Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Location Detail

Fort 647

Issues the location appears in:

83471_1968-05-09 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
!647-32511
....819-647-2211
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 L J Electronic Filing
1-819-647-2241 Mercredi
1-877-647-5184 JR Quebec
1400 FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
19)647-07
2. FORT-COULONGE
2008 819-647-2204 Cat
5512,647-2659 ole Karen Kelly Fred Mulligan
613-523-8182 819-647-5878 Jr >
613-732-2843 819-647-2814 X Andrea Cranfletd
647
647 2236
647 2455- 0,c Quebec
647 3423 Jr RED
647*2438.
647*5605
647-
647- *jyi3 Campbell
647- 1xa30 Campbell
647- Campbell
647- Dear
647- Hay
647- Hay -
647- Hay - Square
647- Mrs. Neil Saturday
647- Municipalité
647- Murray
647- Music
647- Ouyon
647- Renfrew
647- Schwartz
647- Taylor
647-1942 W.J. HAYES
647-20 Ann Rogers
647-2025 Stuart Graham Financial Services
647-2030
647-2032 Fortier
647-2057.
647-2063 Prop Hugh McCauley Québec
647-2068 W.J. Hayes
647-2069
647-2073
647-2074
647-2074 A K A I
647-21
647-2108 Lloyd
647-2110
647-2114
647-2122 Land
647-2131
647-2140
647-2145
647-2145 L .
647-2149
647-2166
647-2169 Harris - Greer Karen Cartman
647-2169 or Karen Towle
647-2191
647-2191 Charteris Kenneth Sherwood Smi-
647-2191 Ada Daley
647-2191 Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Iris Smith
647-2191 Campbell
647-2191 Edith Montgomery
647-2191 Hodgins
647-2191 Marion
647-2191 T H Im
647-2192
647-21SS.
647-22
647-22 Wilson
647-2204
647-2204 % H #
647-2204 After
647-2204 Campbell
647-2204 da
647-2204 DeL
647-2204 Del Arpenteur Géomètre
647-2204 Fax
647-2204 Grant C. Werry 623-7206 G. Wayne Ellis
647-2204 Hull
647-2204 Kim
647-2204 L *
647-2204 Ma
647-2204 Sutton
647-2204 V V Daniel Cauchy Stéphane Brosseau
647-2204 Z
647-2205
647-2205 V V F Z Dusk Giant Fireworks Display Sur
647-2205 Campbell
647-2205 Clarke
647-2205 Peck
647-2206
647-2207 Atkinson
647-2218
647-2236 Murray
647-2247
647-2251
647-2254 Schwartz
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Campbell
647-2264
647-2277 Johnston
647-2306 Johnston
647-2311
647-2313
647-2325
647-2343
647-2353
647-2366
647-2369 Gray
647-2372 * Quebec
647-2376
647-2377 Consommation
647-2391
647-24*9
647-2402
647-2402 Dawson Moorhead
647-2402 Sandy Welburn
647-2403
647-2412 Markus
647-2417
647-2417 K H Box
647-2418
647-2419
647-2430 Mrs.
647-2434 Powell
647-2444 INSURANCE Campbell
647-2455
647-2457
647-2461
647-2472
647-2475 M K Maas
647-2488
647-2492 Interior/exterior
647-2500
647-2502
647-2513
647-2526
647-2529 Kelly
647-2531
647-2545
647-2545 Mixed
647-2546 W.J. Hayes
647-2550
647-2577
647-2593 Tom
647-2596
647-2606
647-2625 Shaw
647-2627 O V ?47-39 -•
647-2627 Ray
647-2628 Stove
647-2633 F E. Lacourse
647-2642
647-2656
647-2659
647-2670
647-2677
647-2680
647-2689
647-2701
647-2704
647-2712
647-2720
647-2720 Murray
647-2721
647-2722
647-2727
647-2727 After
647-2732
647-2732 al R^nHnn< riuh
647-2733
647-2737
647-2737 Volley
647-2746
647-2764 K H Box
647-2772 Mrs Ross
647-2788
647-2796
647-2800
647-2814
647-2814 OTC
647-2822 Jr FLIC.
647-2824 » Marie Ray Sheppard
647-2825
647-2828
647-2842
647-2864 Q V-
647-2870
647-2872
647-2876 Shawville
647-2877 Russell
647-2882 Live
647-2895
647-2895 Shawville
647-2911
647-2921
647-2921 Campbell
647-2924
647-2924 Quaile-Costello
647-2929
647-2937
647-2937 Z 647-3357 P.O.
647-2943 Roos
647-2948 Queen Street
647-2953
647-2953 De
647-2955
647-2955 T jkpEGG-CITING SPECIALS-i
647-2963
647-2971 Ole SUNDAY
647-2971 Strawberry Supper
647-2972 W.J. Hayes
647-2975 intermediate Karen Saunders
647-2975 Wilson
647-2979 Mon
647-2S2S Z X CHRIST CHUECH.
647-3 2 Baker
647-3000
647-3059 Murray
647-3063
647-31
647-3100
647-3106
647-3121 Rob Campbell
647-3137
647-3144 O J24 Wilson
647-3149
647-3166
647-3166 I Betty Cameron
647-3183 Dog
647-3191
647-3191 u Jr a
647-3206
647-3207
647-3207 SATURDAY
647-3207 Your
647-3210
647-3213
647-3213 I Jr BB
647-3215 S B FARLEY
647-3216 X Campbell
647-3221
647-3221 Grant
647-3222
647-3222 O MOT] BCHJDXC]
647-3227
647-3231 Mrs. Grant Fades
647-3254
647-3256
647-3272
647-3283
647-3283 Mi
647-3290 Kelly
647-3290 Kenneth E. Eckford
647-3304 Shawvllle
647-3313
647-3333
647-3334
647-3339 O ©
647-3340
647-3358.X A1 X A1
647-3379
647-3380
647-34
647-340#
647-3405
647-3408
647-3419 - Susan Knox
647-3421 W -photo Pat Schoular Requests
647-3423
647-3424
647-3426
647-3441
647-3456 Grant C. Werry Amprior
647-3459
647-3459 648-5821 Betty Get
647-3459 Ada Daley
647-3459 Caldwell Quebec
647-3459 Marion Kelly.
647-3459 Murray Graham -
647-3459 Rev. Neil
647-3459^4 V .
647-347#
647-3471 Alexander
647-3473
647-3477 MOOSE Hunt
647-3478
647-3487
647-348P Pneus
647-3493 Emery
647-35 Secretary-manager Gerard Binette
647-3513 Shew-
647-3526
647-3526 "L" Rabbit Ranch Wakefield Que Box
647-3526 Keith R.
647-3526 OTC
647-3538
647-3542
647-3545
647-3547
647-3567
647-3573 Saturdays
647-3586 G W. Korpet
647-36
647-3600
647-3607
647-3614
647-3620 Taylor
647-3635
647-3639 Murray
647-3640
647-3642
647-3657
647-3666
647-3669 Marion VViddicombe
647-3685
647-3707 Giuliani
647-3714 Mrs Norris Horner
647-3715
647-3715 Shawville
647-3722 Simmental
647-3723 Powell
647-3728
647-3732 B.C.S. Recreation Director EVA ANDAI STUDIO
647-3732 Shawville Town Hall
647-3735
647-3737
647-3738
647-3742
647-3749 III
647-3751
647-3787
647-3788
647-38
647-3805
647-3817
647-3823 Mrs Jean Morrison Shew-I Owner
647-3827
647-3831
647-3831 Ole BOX 430
647-3831 Powell
647-3836
647-3838.
647-3841
647-3841 V %
647-3841 I Jr v lt
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain Dion Notaire
647-3848 Schwartz
647-3855 Ada Daley
647-3855 Campbell
647-3855 Quyon Campbell
647-3858 Schwartz
647-3861
647-3861 Helen s Fur Salon
647-3861 W.J. Hayes
647-3866
647-3884
647-3884 McNelly
647-3887
647-3898
647-3904 Stewart
647-3927
647-3950
647-3950 February July 11:00
647-3950 February-July
647-3952
647-3960
647-3961
647-3963
647-3968
647-5 1 par Karen Kelly
647-5022
647-5022 K £ Drain Cleaning Repairs
647-5110
647-5113 Laird Graham Branch Manager
647-5113 Laird Graham Directeur
647-5121 Powell
647-5140
647-5140 Marion Best
647-5153
647-5167
647-5167 Heathen
647-5167 Heather.
647-5167 K*
647-5276
647-5276 L J <
647-53
647-5304
647-5306
647-5332
647-5332 Leslie
647-5344
647-5348
647-5362
647-5378
647-539$
647-5405 Bristol Quebec
647-5413
647-5418 Smith
647-5439
647-5440
647-5443
647-5446 Garland Canada Manpower Carol
647-5447
647-5452 V
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Name Adores Postai Code
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Parking Lots Demolition Financing
647-5474
647-5481
647-5485
647-5526
647-5526 Ada Daley
647-5526 Ada Daley 458-2536 Ladysmith Iris Smith __ 648-5821
647-5526 Ado Daley
647-5526 Campbell
647-5526 Ladysmith Wayne Dunlop
647-5542 Edith
647-5553 Mrs. Clifford Horner
647-5563
647-5564
647-5564 Albert J. Congdon WED NOV
647-5581
647-5583 Shirts
647-5585
647-56 Ole
647-5605
647-5605 (Joan) Western Quebec
647-5611
647-5614 Palmer
647-5622
647-5625
647-5630.XA23 Kearns
647-5632
647-5654 or-2604 Quebec
647-5662
647-5663
647-5666 W
647-5677
647-5682 Ada Daley
647-5682 Campbell
647-5683
647-5685
647-5701
647-5702
647-5702 • B D Thompson
647-5711
647-5718 W i*
647-5755
647-5755 Augmentation
647-5755 Phone
647-5767
647-5779
647-5779.2BM18
647-5805 Dust
647-5808
647-5808 W.J. Hayes
647-5848 Zion
647-5878
647-5932 T
647-5934 Powell
647-5939
647-5942
647-5943 Bruce
647-5943 Horns
647-5959
647-5963 Herman
647-5976
647-5979
647-5993
647-59R8
647-5S43
647-6001
647-6167 Heathen
647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
647-6307 Business Wesley United Quyon
647-6424
647-6511 Russell
647-6552
647-6624
647-6797 Atkinson
647-6801 Harris
647-6967
647-8641 Ruby Dele
647-bjy12 Tom s
647-Contact
647-German Sheppard
647-j
647-lour
647-S73S V #
647-sorting
647.2455 Ole SATURDAY
647.2590
647^251
647~3282-_2ÎÇ
647—3354
647—3601
689-2555 647-3135 689-2555 648-2270 Lloyd Hodgins
8-noon 819-647-2814
819- L 647-2204 Responsible
819-647-2114 Ma
819-647-2165 Y ARMED FORCES
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Découvrez-les
819-647-2204 W.J. Hayes
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Leslie
819-647-2206 Marcel Berard
819-647-2261
819-647-2346
819-647-2450
819-647-2546-331 Campbell
819-647-2670 Toll
819-647-2776 Please
819-647-2814
819-647-2854 Murray
819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-3052
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3179 Stewart
819-647-3313
819-647-3356
819-647-3540 Maloney
819-647-3730
819-647-3861 W.J. Hayes
819-647-3862 Municipality
819-647-5022
819-647-5252
819-647-5711 W.J. Hayes
819-647-5878
819-647-5932
819-647-5993
819-647-6142 Murray
819-647-6640 Blake
819-647-6900 4bj28 Shawville Lions Hall
819-647-6900 4xf10 Shawville
819-647-6900._4xf10
819-647.2814
819-770-9111 647-2204 Ross Dickson
A1 Corrigan 647-3283 Mu Utronki Appliances Furniture Ltd.
Acting M *r Fort Covlonoe Branch
Adam de Fort Coulonge
Adam de Fort-Cou
Agent 647-3357 Clifford Robinson
Al 819-647-6342 Shawville
Al Fort
Alan Christie 647-2971
Alan Ludlow 647-3158
Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Albert Fort
Albert Fort Cou
Albert Fort Coulonge
Albert Fort Coulonge Ella Romain
Albert Fort Coulonge J A MacKHhcan
Albert Fort Coulonge K H Box
Albert Fort Coulonge Phone
Albert Fort Coulonge Pour
Albert Fort Coulonge Puissions-nous
Albert Fort Coulonge Shawville
Albert Fort Coulonge TOM FRASfB F
Alfred Rose de Fort Coulonge
Allan 647-5943 Cluff
Allan Bruce 647-2503
Allan James 647-2204 James Snyder FAX
Allan Merritt 647-2997
Allan Merritt 647-2997 ST.
Allen Bruce 647-
Allen Kuehl 647-3808 Trevor Stewart
Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Soirée
Amy Frost de Fort-Coulonge
Amy Towle....... Maryse Gravelle 647-5134 Erin Tracy
Andrea Fort Coulonge
Andrew Fort
Andrew Fort Portal
Andrew Tubman Diane Stephens.....647-5855 Trisha White
Andrews A Son Phone 647-2268 ArnpHor Shawville ZZ
Andrews Auxiliary Fort Cou
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Cou
Andy Henderson 647-53
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre Tournament
Andy Henderson 647-53 SATURDAY
Andy Homer 647
Andy Horner 647-5212
Andy Horner 647-5212 Wanted
Ann Bussiere 647-31
Ann Durant 647-
Ann Durant 647-3950
Ann Durant 647-3950 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July Stark
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July X Oct.
Ann Taylor 647
Ann Taylor 647-2161
Ann Taylor 647-2161 CheveuxTech/HairTech
Ann Taylor 647-2161 Dave Moore
Ann Taylor 647-2749 Shawvllle Tel
Anna 819-647-6639
Anna Lafteur Ann 647-8915
Anne 647-5 0
Anne Patry de Fort-Cou- Québec
Annette Essiambre de Portage-du-Fort
Annette Marion Barne Street Fort Coulonge
Annette Marion Borne Street Fort Coulonge
Annie Kelly Coulonge Fort
Apply Freeman Grant 647-3421 Mrs.
Apply Harold McCoy 647
Apply Mrs. Neil Hodgins 647-3312
Apply Norris Horner 647-3714 Shawville
Apply Russell Judd 647-2139
Apply W 647-2,26.
Arnold Ireland 647-5834 Pontiac Printshop
Art Boisvert X Shawville 647-3416
Arthur Fort-Cuulongc
Artist At Fort
Ask Corrigan 647-3283 Ask Other Grasses Orchard Grass
Association D I R C T O R Y 647-2172 AUCTION SALE
Athol Dale 647-2780
Av- Fort-Coulonge
Ba> Bryson Vs Fort
Banque Nouvelle Ecosse de Fort
Barb Harris 647-3256
Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics
Barbara 647-3256
Barbara Cruickahank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711 Call Fred
Barbara Ross 647
Barbara Ross 647-5647
Barbara Tanguay 647-5627
Barbara TELEPHONE 647-2204
Barber 647- 840 b
Barber 647-3403 Residence
Barber 647-3494 "
Barber 647-3635
Barber 647-3635 NO
Barber 647-3635 Visiting
Barber 647-3635.
Barber 647-3636.
Barber 647-5547
Barber 647-5547 .
Barber 647-5547 8l243xml7
Barber 647-5547.
BARBER 647-5718
BARBER 647-5718,647-5768
Barber 647-5718,647-5768 R. Hodgins 647-5233 M. Smith
Barber 647-5718.
Barber 647-5768
Barber 647-6307 Notice
Barber 647-6307 Business
Barber 819-647-5718.
Barber Dave Moore 647-6307 Business
Barber Phone 647
Barber Phone 647-3635 B T V -
Barber Shawville 647-3494 Specialists Hir HEATED
Barber Shop Fort
Barnes Fort Coulonge Carnival Queen
Barry Mrs Hobbs 819-647-3718
Bay C W L Fort Coulonge
Bay Cawood Chapeau Chichester Clarendon Eardley Fort Coulonge Leslie
Bay Chapeau Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulongc Leslie
Bay Chapeau Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulonge Leslie
Bay Chapeau Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulooge Leslie Litehfited Mansfield Pontiac Municipality Por
Bay Chapeau Chichester Clarendon Fort-Cou
Bay Chichester Fort-Coulonge Huddersfield Huddersfield Leslie Leslie Leslie Leslie Leslie Leslie Le
Bay Fort Coulonge Vinton Mim Donna Biescnthul
Bay Fort-Coulonge
Bay Fort-Coulonge June
Bay Fort-Coulonge Waltham Fort-William
Belec Fort
Belec Fort Coulonge
Ben 453- Phone 819-647-5653._2bm5
Ben Graveline de Fort- Dix-huit
Ben Paré Mrs Kathleen Spotswood Qf Fort Cou
Ben Younge 819-647-2670 O a
Bennett Presley Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Best Pitcher Leonard Berger Fort Coulonge
Beta Barber 647-5547 Art MacIntyre
Bethel Pentecostal Church ShiwvIHe APTtR Rhone Steve 647-5361
Betty Cameron 647-2672
Bibliothèque Municipale de Fort Coulonge
Bill 647-3904
Bill 647-3904 Campbell
Bill 819-647-5184
Bill Fort
Bill Watson.647-3904
Billy Ts 819-647-5140
Billy Ts 819-647-5140.___________2bjy30
Bob 647-3737
Bob Fort Cou
Bob 647-2247
Bob 647-2484
Bob 647-3165
Bob 647-5378
Bob 647-5433
Bob 647-5643
Bob 819-647-5284
Bob 819-647-5513.___________________xd3
Bob Alexander 647
Bob Binder 647
Bob Binder 647-3380 Anglican Sylvia Bakker
Bob Fenton.647-5378
Bob Fort
Bob Gordon PRESBYTERIAN Fort
Bob H Phone 647-2601 Shawville
Bob Hope Anita Ekberg Portage da Fort
Bob Kingdon 647-3630.
Bob Klngdon 647
Bob Tracy 647-2671
Bois Franc Road Fort-Cou
Bois-fort
Boisvert S A D C. Pontiac BMR Fort-Coulonge C.H.I.P
Bonnie 647-2447
Bonnie 647-5223 Old-fashioned
Bonnie 647-5362
Bonnie Richardson 647
Bonnie Richardson 647-5362
Booth Co. Lii Fort Erie
Bout Leuzon Fort-Coulonge
Brad Barr Fort
Brenda 647-3112
Brenda 647-3927
Brenda 647-5836.
Brent 819-647-2161.___xtc
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bruce 647-269"*.
Bruce 647-3433
Bruce 647-3620
Bruce Ardem 647-5 4
Bruce Judd 647- Interventlon
Bruce Manwell 647-3707 Gavan
Bruce Te!-feet Andy Horner 647-5212
Bryan Murray GolfTour-Fort-Coulonge
BRYSON................ CHAPEAU............... FORT-COULONGE......... RAPIDES-DES-JOACHIMS
Bud Rowat 647-2851
C A Fort Coulonge
C A Phone 647-2417 K H Box.
C Giuliani 647-3328
C P 1250 Fort
C P 1250 Fort-Coulonge
C T 1-819-647-2803 Arrived
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor 647-2723 Fort-William
C.LS.C. Fort-
Ca* Murray Graham 647
Ca* Murray Graham 647-3819 Jack Warder
CaH Murray Graham 647
Cain Henry Fonda Cliff Robertson FORT
Caisse Populaire de Fort-Coulonge
Caisse Populaire Desjardins de Fort-Coulonge
Cal Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618
Calex Fort-Coulonge
Cali Murray Graham 647-3618
Call 647-2732 Quebec Lance 7933XA6 FRI-
Call 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Call 647-5672 Gerard
Call 647-5672 Gerard Braeside Home Furnishings Rintuw Send
Call 647-5887 Hugh
Call Andrew 647-2502 Beechgrove
Call Carton Ryan 647
Call Greg 647- Crib
Call Greg 819-647-1937
Call Greg 819-647-1937 xtc.
Call Greg 819-647-1937.
Call Greg 819-647-1937._____
Call K G Smith 647
Call Leona 647-5449
Call Margaret 819-647-6639
Call Mark 647-99C
Call Murray Graham 647
Call Murray Graham 647-3618
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Iévesque
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Mr. Francois Hudon
Call Portage da Fort
Call Portage da Fort Mr. Gilbert Armstrong
Call Portage da Fort September Meeting United Women’s Association Boys
Call Portage da Fort Telephone
Call Tom 647-2016 HP
Call Tom 647-2057.
CaM Murray Graham 647
CaN Murray Graham 647-3615 llidg* Rev. David Purdie
Carl 647-5171
Carl Dal* 647-3812 Shawville Quantity
Carl Dale 647
Carl Dale 647-3812
Carl Ladysmith Fort
Carl Phone 647-3875 Tubman
Carl Shawville Lyse Lacourse M 647-5932 S.
Carl Tubman 647
Carl Tubman 647-
Carl Tubman 647-2531
Carl Tubman 647-2531 Gilbert Lachance
Carl Tubman 647-3521 ShawvSe
Caroline 647-6631.
Caroline Tessier Richard Lapensee Fort
Carolyn 647-3622 Sha
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Help
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Kathy Murray
Carolyn Meisner: 647-3702 Campbell
Catherine Horner-647-2353.
Catherine Phone 647-2564 Elizabeth Bronson
Cawood Bristol Fort-Coulonge
Ca« Murray Graham 647
Cell 647-2656 Russell Elliott Residence
Charles 647-3576 Dagg
Charles 647-5511 Fulford
Charles and Greg Fort Coulongv Allan G. Mackenzie 11:30
Charles Dale 647- Laurie
Charles Dale 647-2716
Charles Dale 647-2716 Deepest
Charles Fort
Charles Fort Martin
Charles Fort Quyon
Charles Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Charles Pirie 647-5563 Slo-Pitch Ladles
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Atkinson
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Watt Taylor
Charteris/N°r}J tiar_dware:.647-6755.-bjn25
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Christian Fort William Ont
Christie 647-2971
Chute Fort
Chute Fort Coulonge
Chute Fort-Coukmge
Chute Fort-Coulonge
Chute Fort-Coulooge
Chute Fort-Coulorge
Chute-Fort Coulonge
Chute-Fort Coulonge Yovr
Cindy 647-5291 Colleen
Cittert L 647-3778 Stafford 10065BJ7
Civilization Fort
Claire Fort Coulonge
Claire Lance Equity Editor Fort Coulonge
Claire Pierrette Fort
Claire Raymond de Fort-Coulonge
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 Clara Steinke
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 V B 819-682-0629 f Clara Steinke
Claude Fort
Claude Fort Cou
Claude M Y 647-8146.
Claude Ryan Fort
Clayton 647-2549 Hodgins
Clayton 647-2549 Hodglns
Clayton Young 648-2563 647-2760 Campbell
Clifford 647-3294
Clifford 647-5601
Clifford 647-5601 Grandview Avenue
Clifford 74693b 647-2670
Clinique Relax-Santé de Fort-Coulonge
Colin 647-6684
Colin Webstar 647
Communion 647-3977 Richardson Murray
Connie Sharpe 647-3402
Conrad Al- Fort Coulonge
Conrad Body Shop Fort Coulonge Ponttec County Qu*
Conta Madeleine 1-819-647-5487 Coulonge Golf
Contact Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Contact Janet 647-2801
Contact Nelson Argus 647- Painting
Corrigan 647-
Corrigan 647-3283 350,000 B.T.U.
Corrigan 647-3283 Hodglns Shopping Piezo ShawvtNa Main Street
Council Clifford 647-5425 647-2879
Cray-647-2487.
Cynthia Fort-Coulonge
D. Fort
Dale 647-2780
Dale 647-3112
Dale 647-3836
Dale Fort
Dale Fort-Coulonge
Dale T E Richardson Portage da Fort
Dan Fort
Dan Ryan Fort
Daniel Tremblay 819-647-5121.819-648-5101
Danny 647-2868 Elliott
Danny Dubeau Roger Delorme Fort
Dave 647-3721 Wendy 647-2011
Dave Alexander 647-2478 Dave Rowat
Dave Johnson Mansfield/Fort-Coulonge
Dave Moore 647
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 "
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 Furniture
Dave Moore Fort Coulonge Sports
Dave: 647-5167
David 647-3721
David 647-6373 Thirty
David Angus Fort Coulonge
David C 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P.
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P. Hodgins
David Corrigan 647-3528
David Frost Fort
David Mackenzie 647-2244 Ellard Perry
David Parent 647-
David Thomas PORTAGE DU FORT
David Zimmer- Fort Coulonge
Davidson Fort
Davis Fort
Davis Fort Coulonge
Davis Juveniles Fort
Dean Fort
Dean P.D. Fort
Dear Editor Nancy Yach Lepack Fort
Debbie Thrun 647-3927 Debbie Holmes Thrun
Deborah Emmer- 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills D
Delmer Barber 647-5547 20647BJ22 BACKHOE
Dempsey Fort-Coulonge
Denis 647-6440
Denis 647-6440.
Denis Laderoute Fort Coulonge
Detroit Fort Wayne
DI FORT.
Diane Elder 647-5801
Diane Elder 647-5801 Showville
Diane Fort Coulonge
Diane SHAWVILLE 647-2691 QUE.
Dianne Judd 647-2691
Dianne Judd 647-2695
Dianne Judd 647-2696
Dick Bowie 647
Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty 648-2716 Grant Ferrigan
Don McCredie 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 GAVAN
Don McCredle 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Plus
Donald La*allee 647-2142 Murphy
Donald R 647-2218
Donald R Dads 647-2218 Off
Donald R. 647-3659 Dads
Dorothy Lough Fort Coulonge
Dos Joachims Room............. Fort
Doug ....647-6666
Doug 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647
Doug Corrigan 647-
Doug Corrigan 647- QC.
Doug Corrigan 647-2438
Doug Corrigan 647-2438.
Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Elegant AM/FM Stereo/Phono
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Everyone
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 L’hôpital
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Pwrre-F Côté C R #
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 XTC
Doug » Corrigan 647-3283
Douglas Graham 647-3639
Dr. M L. 647-
Dr. M L. 647-2225 Hanna
Duitoulin Shawville 647-2832 Campbell
E W I 647-2630
E W I 647-2630 647-3707
E W I 647-2630 647-3707 O Donnell
E W I 647-2630 Licence Bureau Lance
E,rRamAOTinoR> Partage da Fort
E. Snowden 647-2624 Annual Dues Mary Pearl
E.J Ward Inc. Fort Coulonge
E.J. Ward Inc. Fort Coulonge
Earl Alexander 647-2108
Earl Bretzloff 647-3642 DIED
Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Earl Devin# 647-2973
Eason Russell 647-5646 Gates
Ed 647-5363
Ed 819-647-2724 DAVID
Edgar Connelly 647-3342
Edgar Connelly Bristol Fort
Edgar Elliott 647-
Edgar Elliott 647- 547-GULF._qotf
Edgar Elliott 647-3420
Edgar Russell 647-3425
Edgar Schwartz 647
Edgar Schwartz 647-
Edith Z Fort Coulonge Alva Lance
Edmund Hodgins 647-
Edmund Hodgins 647-37
Edmund Hodgins 647-37 Shaw
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edmund Keith Fort
Edward 647*5571 Richardson Murray
Edward 647-5571 Richardson Murray
Edward Kelly 647-5571
Edward LeGuerrier Fort Cou
Edward Rev Fr Paler G Proutx 647-5562
Edward Rev Fr Prier G Proutx 647-6662
Edward Rev Peier G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-5562 Mass
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-6562 Masa Saturday
Edward RevP G Proulx 647-5562
Eileen Labelle 689-2314 §647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
EJ. Ward Inc. Fort Coulonge
Elaine Wickens Fort
Election Clerk Fort Pour
Elizabeth 647-3459
Elizabeth Barber ..647-5644 Prbert Lang Lisa Smith
Elizabeth Bunt Honoured At Fort
Elizabeth Dickson Fort
Elizabeth J Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647- 3879 9.00
Elizabeth Rev Ft Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Elliott Fort
Elvis Presley Shawville Dial 647-2500 Joan Freeman
Emma Belle FORT-COULONGE
Equipment Exchange K 647-5022 W "
Eric 647-
Eric 647-2654
Eric 647-5015 Dixon
Eric 647-5583
Eric Fort Coulonge
Erik Barber two Fort
Erin Barber 647-5644
Ernest Gregory 647-3357 or
Ernest Gregory 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory 647-3367
Ernest Gregory at 647-3357.
Ernie De 647
Ernie Olsen 647-2293 LTD.
Eva Andai Fort
Evelyn 647-3745 WÊÊÊÊtÊKÊÊ
Fartage da Fort
Fax 613-774-5537 J ...819-647-2239
Fax 647-2068 Campbell
Field Contact Connie 647-3300 Bryson
Flowers Shawville 647-3878 J „
Forage da Fort
Foresters Fails Arm* Phone Steve 647-5163
Fort
Fort 5l0832ba24 Hayes Ambulance
FORT Albert Berard
Fort C
Fort Churchill
Fort Coalonge Campbell
Fort Conlonge Campbell
Fort Contango
Fort Copy Cat Opry
Fort Cou
Fort Cou- Ella Angus
Fort Cou-, Danny Amyotte
Fort Cou-Chute
Fort Cou-longe
Fort Couionge Campbell
Fort Couionge Legal
Fort Coukmge Samedi Messe Dimanche Stark
Fort Coul-
Fort Coulonck
Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge August-January Stark
Fort Coulonge Campbell
Fort Coulonge IV
Fort Coulonge Mesas Samedi Mesee Dimanche Sacré-Cœur
Fort Coulonge Morning
Fort Coulonge Municipality
Fort Coulonge Ouyon Pastoral Charge Rev Isabel
Fort Coulonge Ouyon Peetoral Charge Rev Isabel Black
Fort Coulonge Ouyon Peetorei Charge Rev Isabel Black
Fort Coulonge Rev Angus MacDonald
Fort Coulonge Rev Angus MacDonald Conduire
Fort Coulonge Samedi Messe Dimanche Rev Angus MacDonald
Fort Coulonge Stars
Fort Coulongo Campbell
Fort Coutong
Fort Coutonge
Fort Coutonge Samedi Dimanche St Andmw
Fort Coutonge Stark
Fort Franklin
Fort Gilbert
Fort K Berard
Fort Leslie Dale
Fort Lewis
Fort Ma
Fort Margaret Grant
Fort Smiley
Fort V
Fort Von
Fort Von Ion
Fort Wil- Marie Hodglns Weds Keith Wickens
Fort Wilderness
Fort William
Fort* Coulonge
Fort* Graham
Fort-
Fort- Hr
Fort- B
Fort- Romain Jr.
Fort- Wilson
Fort-Chiswick
Fort-Cou
Fort-Cou Ion
Fort-Cou- Q. Was
Fort-Cou-longe
Fort-Couionge
Fort-Couionge Mgr Roland Pilon Messe
Fort-Coul
Fort-Coulonfle
FORT-COULONG E
Fort-Coulongc
Fort-Coulonge
Fort-Coulonge Bouffe Pontiac
Fort-Coulonge Dans
Fort-Coulonge E.S.S.C.
Fort-Coulonge Église
Fort-Coulonge Heures
Fort-Coulonge Horn
Fort-Coulonge Huddersfield
Fort-Coulonge Inc.
Fort-Coulonge J * Ce
Fort-Coulonge M IB
Fort-Coulonge Mansfield
Fort-Coulonge Marion
Fort-Coulonge Mgr
Fort-Coulonge Notre-Dame
FORT-COULONGE Raymond Carrier
Fort-Coulonge"
Fort-Coulonge/Mansfield
Fort-Coulonse Mgr
Fort-Coutonge
Fort-Coutonge-Mansfield
Fort-P Q
Fort-Proposé
Fortage da Fort
Fortage da Fort Pro
Fortare da Fort
Fortin Fort Coulonge
Fortogo da Fort
Fort—Fiist-class Barber.
Fort—First-class Barber.
Fort’s Copy Cat
Francis 647-3632 Wilson
Frank Andai 647-5666 Héritage
Frank Doyle Fort Coulonge
Frank Sofalvi Jr. Portage-du-Fort
Fred Fort Coulonge—Colton Bros Gen-
Fred Godin FORT-COULONGE
Fred Mont-fort
Fred Moore Fort Cou/onge
Fred Thomas 647-3589
Fred Thomas 647-3589 Vfc&l
Fred Thomas 647-3589.
Fred W lson 647-3366 Full-time
Fred Wilson 647
Fred Wilson 647-3366
Fred Wilson 647-3366 MacGregor Concrete Products
Fred Wison 647
Fred WVsor 647
Freeman Grant 647-3421
Freemen Grant 647-3421
From Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
From Portage da Fort
Fruit Wholesale Shawville Dollar Store Chicken Palace Timberland Tours Fort-Coulonge Dollar Store C
FSïS J / Fort-Coulonge
Gail Ber-Fort Coulonge
Gail Ted Fort
Garber 647-3635.
Garry 647-3972 Smith
Garry Graham 647-5248 Campbell
Gary 647-3788 Bruce
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 "We’re
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Dusk
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Shawville
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 READY-MIXED
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Mack Mackenzie Hours
Gary Graham 647-5248
Gary Graham 647-5248 Canada
Gary Graham 647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
Gary Graham 647-5248 Mansfield
Gary Harris 647-3898
Gary Thompson 647
George 647-3063 AC.M
George 647-5943
George Coles 647
George Coles 647-3063 Vivian Bohart
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 J CW
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 Giuliani
George Fort Milton
George Fort*
George McKenny Fort Coulonge
George Portage-du Fort
George Portage-du-Fort Holy Trinity
George R>rtage-du Fort
George Rx*g#du Fort
Ger-Fort
Gerald 647-2903
Gerald Grace 647-3745
Gerald Smith Fort
Geraldine Fort
Gerry Barber 647-2760 or
Gerry Lasalle Fort
Gerry Pharand 647
Gerry Phone 647-2531
Gino A Doug Corrigan 647-
Glen Thacker Portage-du-Fort
Gloria 647-3427 III Paul McGee
Gloria 819-647-3427
Gloria Green 819-647- Fri.
Gloria Richardson 647-2500 Hardy Plants Shawville
Gordon Angus 647- CCtatc
Gordon Armstrong 647-
Gordon Bulmer 647-5687 Shawville Louise Grenier Carole Pilon
Gordon H A Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
Gordon Page 819-647-2206 Fax
Gordon Phone 647-3285 Herman Schwartz Scheel
Grant Rogers 647
Greg Graham 647-5722 Seat
Greg Hunt Fort Coulonge Or
Gregory 819-647-3882.
Groceries W 819-647-53 Norway
Grocery Shawville 647-2933 Atkinson
Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Gwen Evans 647-6382 Miscellaneous Jamco
H 819-647-2204 Call__________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
H 819-647-3841
H B Fort
H D. AitM.-THoNO.T P A..7 W Fort-st
H D. Armstrong,T P.A..7 W Fort-et.
H E PORTAGE DU FORT
H. Kenney Sr. Funeral Rifes Al Fort
Hall Fort-Coulonge
Hall Fort-Coulonge All Members
Hall Fort-Coulonge All Mtmbtrs
Hamton 647-3642 Campbell
Har- Fort
Hardy MHlfn Fort
Hardy Plants Shawville 647-2680 W.J. Hayes
Harmonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Harold G. 647-2703
Harold G. 647-2703 647-3282 647-5653 647-2247
Harold G. 647-2703 Brownlee
Harold McCoy 647
Harold McCoy 647-
Harold McTiuiv Fort Coulonge
Harold • 647-3264 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 647-
Harry 647-2156 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 McCallum
Harry 647-2156 Richardson Murray
Harry 647-3628.
Harry 647-5603
Harry 647-5603 McDowell
Harry Gregory 647-3357
Harry McCleary 647-3365 Shewville
Harry ^lafco4tt Fort
He* Fort-Ceulenge
Heather 647-193"
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia:
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia: 647-5993 Sr Showmanship Berf
Heather 647-2204 Immediate
Heather 647-2204 Phone
Heather 647-2204 Quebec HAY
Heather 647-2204._xte
Heather 647-3137 Ten
Heather AibertHDickson Publisher Fort Coulonge
Heather Dickson 647- PI#
Heather Dickson 647-2204
Heather Hodglns ..647-3529 Rhonda Hodglns ..647-3529 Shari Lynn Bean
Heather Smiley 647-336# HARRIS
Helen 647-2140
Helen 647-5177
Helen 819-647-5177
Helen Routliffe Chairperson Fort Coulonge
Helen Routliffe Fort Coulonge Women
Henri Amyotte Fort Coulonge
Henry 647-3425
Henry 647-3425.
Henry 647-6780
Henry Fort Coulonge
Henry Smiley 647-2105
Henry Stanley Fort Coulonge
Herman Schwarti 647-3285
Herman Schwarts 647-3285
Herman Schwartz 647-
Hermonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Hollis Barber Fort Coulonge
Hotel Baume Street Fort-Coulonge
Howard Dubé Fort Coulonge
Hugh De- Fort
Hugh Horner 647-3640
Hugh Horner 647-3640 70052xjy20otc Mrs. Ken Stewart
Hugh Pr Fort Coulonge
Hunter PhoM 647-2291 Shaw
Ian Tyson Fort
Indiens Sans Statut Inc. Suzanne Danis- Fort
Intermediate Fort
Iver- Harris 647-3526 Mrs.
Ives Bisson de Fort-Coulonge
J & J Gas Bar Shawville 647-2430 flunnlteU** Campbell
J 647-2169 647-2218
J 647-3340 y7 Turpin
J 647-3459
J 819-647-2204 CaH____________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
J Jr 819-683-2010 FORT-COULONGE
J W 647-3000
J* H B PORTAGE DU FORT
Jack Barr 647-
Jack Fort William
Jack Graham 647-3885
Jack Harris 647
Jack Lang 647-5441
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Joan Bertrand
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Stuart Graham
Jackie Fort Coulonge
Jacques Giroux X 647-2682 Dr. W. Bruce Johnston
Jaime Christie 819-647-3508 John Petty 819-647-2402 Luminaries Kerry Reasbeck 819-647-6549 Survivor
James Barber 647-
James Barber 647-3494 xtc
James Barber 647-3494.
James Barber Phone 647*3494
James Carswell Fort
James Charles Leilch Fort
James Heiimvk Fort Con
James Hod-gins 647-3019
James Hodgins 647
James Hodgins 647- Queen
James Hodgins 647-3019
James Howard 647*5216
James Howard 647- 2bjn15
James Howard 647- Fresh
James Howard 647-5216
James Howard 647-5216.
James Howard 819-647-5216.
James McCoo!.....Fort William
James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 11:00
James Rev M Ether 647-3879
James Stevenson 647-2475 Saturday Serves Si George
James Telford 647-3472
James Village de Fort Coulonge
Jamie 647-5683
Jamie 647-5683: Carey
Jane 647-5373 Rose
Jane MacDougall 819-647-5373 Rose Bushes
Jane PORTAGE DU FORT.
Jane Thrash-Fort Coulonge
Janet Heney Come Worship With Us United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Jason 819-647-5086
Jean Wallace L:< 647-3855 X
Jean 647
Jean 647-2625
Jean 647-2625 1.35
Jean 647-3307
Jean 647-3459
Jean 647-3459 Wallace
Jean Aumont Technicolor Fort
Jean Conrod 647-3218
Jean Fort Coulonge
Jean Fort Coulonge Belec
Jean Fran- Fort Coulonge Atom An
Jean Garlic - Ted Fort
Jean Horner 647
Jean Horner 647-2666 SEPT.
Jean Murray-647-2995.
Jean nie Landry Doug Corrigan 647
Jean Ogilvie 647-5407 Mrs. Arthur Labelle
Jean Paul Fleury Fort Coukmge
Jean Pilon Manoir Sacre-Coeur Fort-Cou
Jean Rose Wed At Fort
Jean Smith 647-2625
Jean Wallace *647-3855 COORDINATOR
Jean Wallace ... 647-3855 Campbell
Jean Wallace 647-3855
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Birthday
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Me Murray
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Quail
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Richardson
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Visiting
Jean Wallace I 647
Jean Wallace V / W 647-3855 Stuart Graham Jack Graham
Jean Wallace W 647-3855 Be
Jean Whelan Fort William
Jeannelle Romain Fort Coulonge
Jeff 647-3442.
Jeff 819-647-2603 moreandmore(9 personamternct.com
Jeff Schultz 647
Jeff Schurtz 647 Hay
Jennifer 647-3638.
Jennifer An-Fort Coulonge
Jennifer Hodgins 647-3614
Jerome Amyotte Fort Coulonge
Jerrv Barber 647-2760 Tickets
Jerry 647-
Jerry Barber - 647-3770 Darlene Dods -
Jerry Barber 647 -
Jerry Barber 647-2760
Jerry Barber 647-2760 .
Jerry Barber 647-2760 or
Jerry Barber 647-3770
Jerry Barber 647-3770 Jim Carmichael
Jerry Barber 647-3770.
Jerry Barber 819-647-
Jerry Barber • 647-3770 Darlene Dods
Jill Donahue Fort Coulonge
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally 647-5174
Jim 819-647-6113._____________xn18
Jim Carruthers Fort Cou
Jim Fort
Jim Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Bonnie McLaughlin 7:00
Jim Ward Jr. Fort
Joan Conrad 647-3218
Joan Conrod 647-3218
Joan Francis 819-647-6257
Joan Pilon Fort-Coulonge
Joan Ted Fort Chili
Joan Zimmerling 647-5605
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne 647-5349
Joanne Echoes Fort Coulonge
Joanne Ricard Fort Coulonge
Joanne Stuart Seat Five Helen Ro Chichester Fort Coulonge Litchfield Litchfield
Jocelyne Vasilos de Fort-Coulonge
Joe 647-6186
Joe 819-647-2391
Joe Fort
Joe Konrad 647- Campbell
Joe Konrad 647- Quebec
Joel 647-2197 4bf17
John 647-2035
John 647-2544 Chabot
John 647-2654
John 647-2654 12140B2M5
John 647-2654 LEPINE—
John 647-2773 Petty
John 647-2801 Atkinson
John 647-3817 Greenshields
John 647-3983.
John 647-5225 L Starts Father
John 647-5666 Letter
John Alkin- 647
John Armstrong 647-2801 Wood
John Armstrong 647-3677
John Bclsher 647-
John Beattie 647-2948 Shawville
John Belsher 647-r-30 ShawviHe
John Bradley Fort William
John Ethier 647-5225
John Foster 647-2555
John Fotay Rev Stuart Marptos 647
John Grant 647-3421 Daryl MacPherson
John Henry 819-647-3943 Sat.
John Henry LAKESIDE Portage-du-Fort
John J 647-5605 ?
John Leframboise 647-2678 Phone
John McDou PORTAGE DU FORT.
John Mills Dorothy McGuire B Fort
John Musgrove 647*
John Musgrove 647-5680
John Musgrove 647-5680 Marc Drapeau
John Musgrove 647-5680 Nom/Name
John Musgrove 647-5680/ Carson Hodgins
John Musgrove MANOIR SACRÉ-COEUR DE FORT-COULONGE Adresse Nom RECHERCHE Un(e
John Neville Adrienne Corri Shawville Phone 647-2260 Campbell
John Paul II Charity Dance Chevaliers de Colomb Fort Coulonge Powell
John Petty 647
John Petty 647-2402
John PnrU«e de Fort
John Richardson Rosanna SchiaHino Fort
John Russell 647-3426.
John Stitt Died At Fort
John Wallace 647-3718
Joseph Charteris Fort
Joseph Dumas 647-
Joseph Interim Pastor James Wall 647
Joseph L Fort William GREAT SAVINGS
Joseph Sammon X 7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481 647-5022
Josh 647-5672
Josh 647-5672.1bm24
Josh 647-5672.1bm31
Joyce Bertrand Fort-Cou
Jr fort
Julie 647- Julie
Julie 647- school.ca
Julie 647-5566
Julie 647-6810.
Julie 819-647-2546.
Julie 819-647-2546.___________xjy30
Julie 819-647-2589
Julie 819-647-2589 2xau11 REALE5TATEF0R5ALE Campbell
Julie McGuire 647-5760 ATKINSON
Julie Tubman 647-2912
June 21,2006 V 819-647-2206 Fax
K 647-5303 J 647-5449 Run
Karen 647-59^8
Katharine Fletcher 647-2204 Ross Dickson Brent Horner Richard Wills Denise Belec Claire Lunam FAX
Katherine 647-2204
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Armstrong
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Shaw
Kathleen PHONE 647-2204 Jean-Guv Lallemand
Kathryn Dupuis Fort
Kathryn Dupuis Fort Cou
Kathy 647-5280
Keindel Jr 647-3547
Keith 647-3737
Keith Dupuis de Fort-Coulonge
Ken 647-
Ken 647-1929 Don 647-5211 Memberships
Ken 647-2133
Ken 647-2183
Ken 647-2583 Carmichael
Ken 647-2583 Dagg
Ken 647-3927 Cathy Pasch
Ken 647-5384
Ken 819-647-5384
Ken Doug Corrigan 647
Ken M 4051BF12 6119X2F12 647-3686
Ken M 647
Ken M 647-5928
Ken M 647-5962
Ken T 819-647-5384
Ken T 819-647-5384 2xo27 Johnson
Kenneth 647-2804 Foad
Kenneth 647-29 Kilgour
Kenneth 647-29 Kilguur
Kenneth 647-5983 647-3317
Kenny Fort
Kent Heatherington Fort
Kesndel M 647-3633
Kevin 647-2312 Foran
Kvs Gary 8W-647-3788 Bruce 8W-M7-3433
K_ % Jr <647-5808
L J * 647
L A. pro- Fort Cou
L H Ballard 647-
L I L Messages 647-5306
L K 647-5522
L L L FORT Barrister
L L L Fort Coulonge
L L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L Lamadeleine 647-9912
L S C DE FORT-COULONGE Fort-Cou
L. L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
Lacourse H 647-5932 lysie__wheezy
Lance 647-2211
Lance On-Fort Coulonge
Laporte Fort-Coulonge
Laura Fort
Laura Meehan’s Fort William
Laura Smith Ted Fort
Laurie Fort
Lauzon Fort-Couk>nge
Lawrence Kluke 647-5495 Brent Orr
Lawrence Lang 647-3385 Mrs.
Lawrence Tel-forT
Leaving Fort
Lee Laframboise 647-2545
Lee Manoirs de Fort-Coulonge
Lee Romain de Fort-ser
Lee Stanley 647-3961
Lee Stanley 647-3961 0F16 O F 1
Lee Stanley 819-647-3961.__3xa22
Leo Amyotte Fort Cou
Leo Bel- Fort-Coulonge
Leo Fortin Fort Coulonge Mayor Raymond Durocher 785
Leo Graveline Fort Cou-longe
Leonard 647-2665 Kennedy
Leonard 647-2665 Kilgour
Leonard Gervais Mourned At Fort
Les Belles Petites Princesses de Fort Coulonge
Les Dames Philantropiques de Fort Coulonge
Les Distributions J.M. Comeau Inc. Fort-Coulonge
Les Distributions J.M. Corneau Inc. Fort-Coulonge
Les Draveurs de Fort-Coulonge
Les Fort
Les Muigrove 647
Les Musgrov# 647-3601
Les Musgrov# 647-3801
Les Musgrove 647-3601
Les Musgrove 647-3801
Les Musgrpve 647-3801
Les Mutgrove 647-3801
Leslie M 647-2185 Hodgins
Leslie Ranch Inn 647-3424 Allison Corrigan
Liberals Dave Moore 647-5167 Ik Ann Taylor 647
Lin Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Lina Zhivkov de Fort-Coulonge
Lina Ziv- Fort-Coulonge
Linda 647-5043
Linden R Qualle Sub-du Fort
Lionel Morin Fort
Lisa 819-647-2392 Mon.
Lisa Passe-Fort Coulonge
Lloyd 647-5622 Brownlee
Lloyd Cone Telephone 647-2736 Shawville
Lloyd Henderson 647-5588
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841._oto
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Hodgms 647
Lloyd Hoqgins 647-3841.—otc
Lou 647- Présidente
Lou 647- Shawville
Lou 819-647-2391
Louise Ardern 647-5 4 or Jo
Louise Labine de Fort-Coulonge
Love Joan 647-5983
Ltd* H Fort Erie
Luc 647- Karen Kelly x022 Présidente
Lutheran Summer Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappes 647-
Lynn Caldwell Hermonie Sharpe V ’ 647-3459 Everlyn Palmer Sharpe
Lynn Cameron 819-647-2970
Lynn Lang - 647-3372 Joan Rusenstrom -
Lynn Wilson 647-3013
Lynn Wilson 647-3013 Peryl Smith
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 Davis Garage
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 X020
Lyons Lucas 647-3475.
Lyons Lucas 819-647-3475
Lysa-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
Lyse-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
M P. Portaee Au Fort Notes
Mabel Fort Wayne
Madeleine 1-819-647-S487 Coulonge Golf Comm
Madeleine 819-647-
Madeleine 819-647-5487
Madonna 647-5722
Manager Telephone 647-3831
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Shawville
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Jam#
Mansfield-Fort Coulonge
Map da Fort
Marcel Marion Fort Coulonge
Margaret 647-
Margaret 647-3554
Margaret Lockwood Kenneth More FORT
Margaret Trudeau Fort
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Marion Dale 647-2657
Marion Dale 647-2657 NOTICE- Shoe
Marion Lafrance 647-3878
Marion Lafrance 647-3878 Lynn Wilson
Marjorie Jean Modems Weds Beautiful Wedding At Fort
Mark 647-
Marks Fort
Marshall Shawville 647-2606 Campbell
Martin Lavoie de Fort Coulonge
Martin Lavoies Fort-Coulonge
Mary 647- Her
Mary 647-5443 MacGREGOR
Mary 819-647-5388
Mary Allen 647-2729.
Mary Ann Latreille 647-Scott
Mary Att^loan^T^aughte^o^lr Fort
Mary Dale 647-2734 Donlan - Allen
Mary Hodgins 647-
Mary Hodgins 647-3419
Mary Manuel 647-2922.
Mary Michaud 647-2798.
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Maureen 647-5250
Maurice 647-5607 For
Maurice Easi- K 647-2403
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420
Mayor Gibbons 647-3434
McGee Equity Reporter Fort Couionge
McGrath Fort Coulonge
McNally W J Omeara Coulonge Hardware Co. Fort Conolnge
Meet Fort
Meeting Phene Number 647-3212 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Phone Number 647-3282 Ernest Sewell
Melanie Duchesne 819-647-6318 Andrea Cranneta
Melissa 647-5398
Mellon’s Davidson Fort Cou
Melvin Beattie 647-5574
Melvin Beattie 647-5574 Violet Colmey
Mensfleld-Fort-Coulonge Davidson
Merry Reardon Fort Coulonge
Michael Hodgins 647-5889
Michael Ru- K 647-3721
Michael Wyn- Fort Coulonge
Michel Fort
Michel Kent Lance Fort
Michel Labine de Fort-Coulonge
Michelle Bélair de Fort-Coulonge
Michelle Tessier Fort Coulonge Mayor Hector Soucie Report
Mike 229-2969 Mark 647-2665 Tim 647-6208 Bryson Sheenboro
Mike 647-6336
Mike 819-647-2659
Milda M Lebrun Fort McMurray
Miller Fort Couhnge Mrs. Colin Wetmore
Miller Fort William P.Q Albert Laçasse Davidson P.Q
Milton 647-5633 Harris
Milton Achie Miss Fort
Milton Fort-Coulonge
Milton Hahn 647-2104
Minor Fort
Minor Hockey Annual Meeting Fort-Coulonge
Minor Hockey Fort Coulonge
Mn Fort
Moderate % Graham 647"3639- Aux Contribuables
Mom 647-2268 Shawville
Monsieur Fort-Coulonge
Monsieur Hector Ecosse Succursale de Fort- Commission Scolaire
Monsieur Ronald Village de Fort-Coulonge
Most Rev J R du-Fort
Mr Enc Ross 647
Mr. Earl Fort Couionge
Mrs. Ann Fumerton Fort Couk>nge
Mrs. Arthur 647-2534 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
Mrs. Bert Bechamp Fort
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Kelly
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Mayhew
Mrs. Christie 647-2129 G.W. Korpet Kare
Mrs. Donald Seymour Fort
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Fulford
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Hanna
Mrs. Ernest Towsley Fort Coulonge Picnic
Mrs. Hubert 647
Mrs. Hubert 647-5939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647-6939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647—5939
Mrs. Jean Marie Fort Coulonge Ira Whclen
Mrs. Martin 647-2454
Mrs. Maurice Spence Fort Coulonge
Mrs. Norman Burke FORT
Mrs. Peter 647-5614 Palmer
Murray Fort
Myles Richardson - 647-5512 Campbell Monument
Nathan Fort Coulonge
Neal Fort
Neil 647-3703 Tel
Neil Drummond 647
Neil Dunlop 819-647-5550 Wayne Dunlop Ladysmith
Neil Fort-Coulonge QC JOX
Neil McMunn 647-
Neil S 647-38
Nell E 647-3316 «the Wndon Victoria Wilson
Nelson Maurice Fort Coulonge
Nicholas Vowles Fort Coulonge Rev. Allan G. MacKenzie
Nick 647-5262.
Nick Van Shore Fort
Nil Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Nlltl
Nola Z 647-2587.
Norma Graham 647-5248
Norman Horner 647-2353
Norman Wiggins 647-3543
Nov. 23,24,25 J 647-2733 « Thurs
O O Phone 647-2814 Shawville
O 647-2921 Hayes
O Brien Fort Coulonge
O O O •V# V 647-6464
O O “l FORT-COULONGE
Oefiner Barber 647-5547.
Office 647-2512 Grant Williams Carole Mathews Civil War Plot
P C Box 1202 Fort-Coulonge
P D ''Fort
P D Fort
P D. Fort
P da Fort
P O Box 1202 Fort-Coulonge
P O TEL. 647-3347 OR
P Ryan 647-
P Ryan 647- Kinsmen Bingo
P Ryan 647-SATURDAY
P. D. FORT.
P. Ryan 647-2770 28-.32/lb
P. Ryan 647-2770 R.E.
P. Ryan 647-2770 Tickets
P..rl»je da Fort
Paddy 647-5987 Pontiac Motel Roos
Pakcn- Jr 647-2191
Partage da Fort
Party Fort-Couknge Wayne Laporte
ParUffO da Fort
Pastor Grant 647-2335 Standing MacDonald Single Road Horse
Pastor Leslie Grant 647
Pat 647-2507
Pat Boone Joel McCrea FORT
Pat Dumou- Fort-Coulonge
Pat Schoular Fort
Patricia 647-3728
Patrick 647-5963 Bruce
Patrick 647-6952
Patrick Goyette Fort Coulonge
Patrick Reardon Davis Auxiliary Meets Fort
Patrick- 647-5963 Bruce
Paul 647-3419
Paul 819-647-5574.
Paul Heins 647-2080 Eleanor Black
Paul Martinea’s Fort
Paul Mullen Fort Fairfield
Paul Newman 647-3290 Kelly
Paul: 647-6473 Kyle Labre
Paul: 647-6473 X
Paula Barber 647-3635.
Paula Hodgins 647-3507 Arena
Peggy Cruickshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 L Art MacIntyre
Peggy Crulckshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 ?
Peler G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peler G Proutx 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Pete G PfOui* 647-S562 St Edward Bristol Mmes Easter
Peter 647-5614 647-2913 647-2805 647-2630 647-2538 647-5653 647-2608 647-5711
Peter 647-5614 Nadeau
Peter Bowie 647-2887
Peter Brown 647
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 GLASS
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proufx 647-5562
Peter G Proulx 647-6562
Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edward
Peter G Prouto 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-5562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562 Gerry Hotot* 647-2336
Peter G ProuU 647
Peter G Prtxix 647
Peter G. Proud 647-5562
Peter Hartgcrink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Peter s Parish Hall Fort
Petro Pontiac 819-647-2025 Jerry Barber.
Phone 647- al
Phone 647-2146 Goat
Phone 647-2180 Quebec
Phone 647-2260 Campbell
Phone 647-2260 Shaw
Phone 647-2261 Karen M. Bean
Phone 647-2417 X X VZ
Phone 647-2500 Betty .00
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2760 Clifford Olmstead Connelly
Phone 647-2918 Quebec
Phone 647-3231 Grant 492352b*13 Mrs
Phone 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee Shawville
Phone 647-3813 Campbell
Phone 647-3836 King St.
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Phone 647-7260 Campbell
Phone J 647-2417
Phone Lawrence 647-2919.
Phone Mark 647-5519.
Phone O 647-5413.
Phone Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawvitie
Phono 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Pierce P D Fort
Pierre 647-
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xj14
Pierre 647-5128.____________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128._____________2xd24
Pierre 647-5431
Pierre 647-8601
Pierre de Fort-Coulonge
Pierre Fort
Pierre Fort Couionge Stark
Pizza 647-5140 or
PoflTMAflTlB Oi> Portage da Fort
PomiAsn Portage da Fort
POMTAGE-DÜ-FORT.
Ponage-du-Fort
Pontiac P 319-647-2204
Poriage-du-Fort Injgfail
Portage da Fort
Portage da Fort Branch
Portage da Fort C KO. MURPHY
Portage da Fort Dies Dp.
Portage da Fort Friday Young Peoples
Portage da Fort Kennedy
Portage da Fort Quebec
Portage da Fort Rev. W. J. White
Portage da Fort*
Portage da Fort—Third Tues
Portage Di Fort Notes
Portage Jo Fort
Portage-du Fort
Portage-du-Fort
Portage-du-Fort Contact BRYSON
Portage-du-Fort Madeline Adams
PORTAGE-DU-FORT May
Portage-du-Fort Sat
Portage-du-Fort Saturday
Portage<lu-Fort
Porta» da Fort
Portefe da Fort
Portoge da Fort
Portrgi da Fort
Portrgo da Fort
Ports** da Fort
PortsgeSu Fort
Portwjt da Fort
Principal Mrs. D. Thompson Portage Mrs. A. Stewart Fort Coulonge Mr.
Principal Phone 647-2417 K H Box
Pwrtago da Fort
Q. W Delivor Tat 647
Que Corrigan 647-3283
Que G Fort Coulonge
Quebec 647-2526
Quebec 647-3529 X »*•
Quebec J 647-6126 #
Quebec W 647-5248 Born
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
R Marion 647-2121.
R T H 647-2204
R. Marion 647-2121 George Irving
R. Marion 647-2128
R. Marion 647-2128.
R. Marion 647.2
R. Millar Honored At Fort
Randy 647-58"9.
Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Randy Feriani Fort Coulonge
Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie
Rater G Piouix 647-5562
RAUl Fort Coulonge
Ray Bu- Fort-Coulonge
Ray Fort
Ray Marion Fort Coulonge
Ray P Q Bus 647-3737
Raymond Durocher - Fort Coulonge
Raymond Durocher Fort-Coulonge
Raymond Lafrenfc Village de Fort-Coulonge
Rchard Gray 647-2555
Rchard Gray 647-2555 O 45
Re 1er G Prouta 647-5562 Si Edwerd Bheioi Mmes
Récréatif Fort-Coul
Récréatif Fort-Coulonge
References Available Phone Gerry 647-3973 CISC Aik
René Laporte C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
RENFREW Z Shewville........647-2216 Campbell
Reserved Jr 647-5446 Champion
Rev Ann Durant 647-
Rev Ann Durant 647-3060 Fabruary-July
Rev Ann Durant 647-3960 February
Rev Bill 647-5960
Rev L H Baiiard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 StTtoch
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Shawville Rev Richard Gray 647
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Summer
Rev L H. Ballard 647-2884 Pastor Dave Hamm
Rev. Maurice Plouffe Fort
Rhone 647-2958 Mrs. Clifford Horn
Richard 647-3985 ?uon^n.2m°
Richard 647-3985 ’ Tom s Custom Airless
Richard 819-647-3411 Ih
Richard Burton 647-2611
Richard Fort Coulonge
Richard Glahs 647-3128 DeeDee Lepine
Richard Gray 647
Richard Gray 647-
Richard Gray 647-2555
Richard Gray 647-2555 School
Richard Gray 647-2566
Richard Gray 647-2603 Chnstian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2603 Christian Education Hour 9:45
Richard Gray 647-2666
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
Richard Gray 647-2693 Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Richard Gray 647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr T
Richard Gray 647-2693 _ Summer Schedub
Richard Gray 647-2893 Christian Education Hour
Richard Grey 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647- E
Richard Ledbetter 647- Sicie
Richard Ledbetter 647-3651
Richard Marion 647-2128
Richard Marion 647-2128 1F Musiciens
Richard Marion 647-2128 Multicultural Display - Greek
Richard Pneu Pontiac Fort Coulonge Centre Dentaire
Richard Varraault 647-2939
Richard Varraault 647-2939 BE*
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Campbell
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Spray Ceilings
Richard Varreault 647-2939 J WILSON
Richard Verreault 647-2939 Loves
Richard Wills QYF Bonspiel Fort Coulonge Bantams Fort-Coulonge Ball-Hockey
Rick 647-3293 Little Rock
Rick 647-5348
Rick 647-5452 Theresa Aniskowicz
Rick 819-647-3171
Rick 819-647-5362
Rick A"an 647-
Rick tbsB Valin 647-56 .2bs15
Rick Valin 647-56 Aunt Diane Stewart
Rickey Lee Allen ..647-3293 Johanne Nimchvk 647-2430 Jamie Beimers Janna Cartier.
Ricky 647-2793
Rita 647-2593 Tom Friday
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rita Cybulski CADASTRE Portage-du-Fort O) Sujet
Rob Fort
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert Andrew Grant Fort Cou/onge Period
Robert Bertrand de Fort Coulonge
Robert Bertrand Fort Coulonge
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Chevrier Fort Coulonge
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert D Bhe Fort Coulonge
Robert Fitzsimmons Fort
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert McCord Fort Coulonge
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert Sheppard Fort Monge
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Sou- Société Récréative de Fort-
Robert Towell Shawville 647
Robert Walls 647-2151 Hugh Young
Robert Younge 647-5284
Roberta Hobbs 819-647-3718 Quebec-
Robin Fort Coulonge
Robin Fort William
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Gavin Wilson
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shaw
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shew
Rod Bel.c Fort
Rod Belec Fort
Rod Belec Fort Coulonge
Rodney Dean 647-2629 Shaw
Roger A. Nbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vfoung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Ybung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger Delorme Fort
Roger Delorme Fort Coulonge
Roger O’ Fort Coulonge Cliff Gerard StPierre
Roland L 647-2510.
Romain Fort Coulonge
Romain Fort-Coulonge
Romain Fort-Coulonge Comté Pontiac
Ron 647-1948
Ron 647-2176 Andy Horner -
Ron 647-6938 Mi Men’s
Ron 819-647-1948
Ron 819-647-3646
Ron Dagg 647
Ron Lance 819-647-1948 Recreational
Ron Tessier Fort
Ron Tewier Fort
Ronald MacKechnie 647
Ronald Richardson 647-3705
Ronn|e Hawkins Charlie 647-2204 Major
Rose Palmer 647-6992
Round Robin Dave Moore Sports Fort Coutonge
Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes
Roy Bertrand Line Lalonde Banque Laurentienne de Fort- Pharmacie Julie Jones Coulonge Centre
Roy Brown Portage-du-Fort
Roy Fort
Royce Richardson - 647-2974 Albert Armstrong -
Rudy Marlene Featherstone Fort
Russell Fort Coulonge
Russell H. 647-2578 Elliott
Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Ruth 647-3855 Beattie
Ruth Smiley-Hahn 647-6424
Ruth Smlley-Hahn 647-5210 K •
Ruth Strutt 647-3646
r»647-2204
Sam 647-5413 Moorhead
Sch Fort Covlonge Rev. Allan C. MacKenzie 11:30
Scotia 819-647-5124 TENDER #91-04-24 Campbell
Scott Fort Coulonge
Seafood Shawville 647-2000 Dolan
Sec y-Treas John 647-3983.2bau28
Secretaire Trésorier Mun de Fort
Secteurs Fort-Couionge
Sécurité Fort-Coulonge
Service Fort-Coulonge Qué
Service Portage da Fort
Seymour Harris 647-2192
Shannon Molly Shannon Tom McFadden Dolores Dawn Harry Ryan Annie Rooney Danny McGuire SPRING Fort
Sharon Sullivan Fort
Sharpe 647-2484.____________
Sharpe J 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V - 647-3459 Our
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459 Out
Sharpe W * 647-3459 Our
Shawn 647-
Shawvilie 647-2532 Wesley United
Shawville 647-2204 Armstrong
Shawville 647-2403 V -X H
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-2557 Dove Moore
Shawville 647-2733 O TIRE
Shawville 647-35 Ross Twp
Shawville 647-3737 L k4w •v WE RE AT YOUR
Shawville 647-3861 J #
Shawville 647-5666 Elliott
Shawville 647-6040 Campbell
Shawville 647-6640 FortCoulonge
Shawville 819-647-5711 Atkinson
Shawville Ford Shawville 647-2721 Atkinson
Shawville Phone 647-2564 Leona and Grant Eades Main Street
Shawville R 819-647-2955
ShawviUe B 647-2536
Shawvllle B 647-2536
ShawvWe 647-2466 Carmen Burke Secretary Treasurer
ShBWV#B 647-2466
Shirley Devine 647-2973
Shirley Dunlop 647- Distributmg
Shirley Fort Coulongc
Shirley Paul-647-2576.
Slashing- A J 647-2526 Wolves
Smart 647-3194 Karen Smith
Smiley L Fort
Société Récréative de Fort Coulonge
Société Récréative de Fort-coulonge Inc.
Société Récréative de Fort-Coulonge Règlement Numéro 125.
Sole 647-3985
Solicitor Fort
Son Portage Au Fort
son(819)647-31 Ole
Sonia Bélair de Fort-Coulonge
Sons Funeral Fort
St Fort
St Jean 819-647-2204
St Joseph Pastor Leslie Grant 647
St Joseph Rev Fr Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edwsrd
St Peters Church Fort
St-Michel de Fort-Coulonge
ST-PIERRE/FORT-COULONGE GRÂCEXVOUS.
Stacy Howard 819-647-1934 Congratulations Mom
Stanley Maryland 647-
Starks Comers Fort Cou
Starks Corners Fort Coulonge
Starks Corners Fort Coulonge Du
Stephanie 647-2080
Stephanie 647-3127
Stephen 647-
Stephen 647-2010
Stephen 647-3120 SATURDAY
Stephen 647-3540 Hamiltons Shawville
Stephen Greer 1-819-647-6845
Stephens Portage-du-Fort
Steve 647-2411
Steve 647-5581
Steve 819-647-
Steve 819-647-2204
Steven F 647-3855 ^
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Steven Valen Shirley Relbertz.647-5222
Stewart Fort-Coulonge 683-2015 Campbell
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-453-2534 Martha Hodgins 1-819-647-5233
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-647-2534 Martha Hodgins
Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Sullivan Fort William
Sunday School Morning Worship W Thome Lake Chapel Rev Fr Peter G Rroubc 647-5562
Suzanne Fort
Suzanne P 819-647-6373 « Shopping
Sw O 647-2204
Swift Phone 647-2575 Shawville
SW»* M 647-2727
Sylvia 819-647-5993
Sylvia 819-647-5993.____3xiy28
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Fort
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Fort
Sylvia Bakker Fort
T#L 647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles
T.L.C. Tru-Line Collision Shawville 647-2937 Atkinson
Tammy Da-Fort Coulonge
Ted 647-2992
Ted Bryson Fort
Ted Died FORT
Ted Fort
Ted Fort Dagg
Ted Fort Fred Hodgins
Ted Fort Lorn
Ted Fort.Cynl Dagg
Ted Fort’s
Ted Lance 647-2165.
Ted Lance Phone 647-2440
Tel 647-5666 Ross Stewart
Terry Elliott 647-2322 Interior/exterior
Terry Fox Rd Mansfield/ Fort Coulonge
Terry Graveline de Fort-Coulonge
Theodore Morn 647-2206 »tc Jr bai6
Thomas Aquinas Parish Fort
Thomas Fahey 647-5413 Jacques Lance 458-2162 Bob Scott 647-5366 Basil Orr
Thomas Fitzpatnck 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679 BOO
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Mass
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Maw Pariah
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Shawville Rev Richard Gray
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-387» 9.00
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647»
Thomas Flttpltrk* 647-3679 Sundey
Thomas Fort Coulongr Council Mrs. Jean and Mias Sheila Me- Murphy Rae
Thomas Mar- Fort Coulonge-^Dr.
Thomas O Nellie 647-2891
Thomas O’Neill 647-2891
Thomas Ted Fort
Through Dos Joachims Boom _ Through Fort William
Tim 819-647-
Tina Millier-^ 647-6416 Gift Wrapping Available Op Does
today-819-647-2204_
Today—647-2444
Tom 647-
Tom 647-2057
Tom 647-2057.
Tom 647-2593
Tom 647-2593 Ford
Tom 647-2756
Tom 647-6759
Tom Mitchem 647-5538.
Tom Towle 647-2475
Travis Fort
Trevor 819-647-6085
Trevor 819-647-6085 Immediate Employment Dental Assistant Full-Time
Tup;x»r Fort
Turkish da Fort
Valerie Mulligan 647-6714
Valerie Rloux 647-5462 Jennifer Rivet Purple
Values Fort
Vera Fort Coulonge
Victoria Hoffman Fort-Coulonge Computer
Village De Fort-Coulonge
Village de Portage-du-Fort
Vincent Fort
Vs Fort Coulonge Portage Vs Campbell
W Gary Graham 647-5248
W 647-2204 Published
W D McCleary 647-2073
W J 647.5526 ________ McGee
W. A Portage da Fort
W. Taylor 647-2723 C. Taylor 647-2891 Francois E. Lacourse Philippe J. Lacourse Jean Lacourse Exti
W.E. Schwartz Ease Agent ShawvIHe 647-2228 Fenton Petroleum
Waliv Barber 647-
Wallace Barber 647-3635
Wallace Barber 647-3635 ,1 COUCH
Wallace Barber 647-3635 9479X07
Wallace Barber 647-3635 A OTTER
Wallace Barber 647-3635 chic
Wallace Barber 647-3635 FOR
Wallace Barber 647-3635 POINTER PUPS
Wallace Barber 647-3635 Rather
Wallace Barber 647-3635 WESTERN
Wallace Barber 647-3635.
Wallace Barber 647-3636.
Wallace Barber Phone 647-3635
Wallace McDonald Fort
Wally Barber 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635 45711B01
Wally Barber 647-3635 HUNTING
Wally Barber 647-3635 To
Wally Barber 647-5718
Wally Barber 647-5718 Photos
Wally Barber 647-5718.
Wally Barber 647^140imme<,iAteiy
Walter Fort
Ward Inc. Fort Couionge
Ward Inc. Fort Coulonge
Ward Schwartz Fort
Warren Fort
Wayne Ca- Fort
Wayne Daly 647-2140
Wayne Marion de Fort-Coulonge
Wayne Wiggins PORTAGE-DU-FORT Volunteer Fire Department
Wendy 647-2011 JIM’S PICKS Sat.
Wendy 647-3521.
Wendy 647-dependable
Wendy Hearty 647-2011
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Equity
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Registration
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 FL PECK
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 PONTIAC
Wendy Ramsay 647-
Wendy Younge 647-3171
Wesleyan Lutheran Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappas 647-
Willard Fort
William 647-2983 647-2913 647-2805
William 647-2983 Palmer
William 647-5926 Shawville Prankard Miracle
William and Fort
William Beckett Fort Coulonge
William Brandum 647-2943
William Fort Coulonge
William Fort Erie
William How- Fort
William Knox FORT
William Knox Fort Coulonge
William Knox Fort CouUmge
William Lang 647-2527 Help Wanted
William S. 647-3283
William S. 647-3283 Harnell
Willie 647-5580 Don
Wilmer Barber 647-3494 51303
Wilson C 647-5681 Murray
Wilson C. 647-566 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5661 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5681 Murray
X X X X X ALBION H TEL PORTAGE DU FORT.
Xof Fort-Coulonge
Young A 819-647-2742 ¦MM Campbell
Young Fort Coulonge
YOUNG TOM F HASE* 647-2737 As*
Yves Fort
«19-647-2417
«•647-3339 H I. HOBBS
*1.15 » l 647-2825 *1.00
,5.647-5487
,647-5392
- 819-647-2416 l FORT WILLIAM
-647-2760
-819-647-2084
...819-647-2211
.00.647-2323
.647-2727
.647-3861
0-647-2073
019)647-2778
1-619-647-6127
1-819-647-
1-819-647-35
1-819-647-5555
1-819-647-5911
1-888-647-2448 X Pour
1-888-647-3112
122 43 Fort Coulonge
122 Fort-Coulonge (QC
18-647.20
2,647,000
23,1912 At Fort Coulonge
230 Dempsey en la Cité de Fort Coulonge
24 Coulonge en la Cité de Fort Coulonge
30366B1 N l 5 647-3718
4P*- Hermonie l Sharpe 647-3459
646-5694 819-647*2204 l
647-
647- $
647- 798502bjl0 l
647- Aline au 683-3 6 ou
647- Dam Coût
647- Island
647- l MacGregor Concrete
647- Oak
647- Port [ollo
647- Province
647- Province de Quebec
647- Road
647- Shopping Plaza
647-1995
647-20
647-2000
647-2069 X
647-2073
647-2073 VISA l 133
647-2074
647-2074 647-2236 l #
647-2074 Quebec
647-2074 Victoria Avenue
647-2110 River
647-2122
647-2123
647-2128
647-2133
647-2140
647-2140 Avon
647-2146
647-2147 1xo14 l
647-2166
647-2169
647-2189
647-2191
647-2191 X Tenders
647-22.36
647-2204
647-2204 P l 3rd Annual RIVER VIEW
647-2204 > l #
647-2204 Bar
647-2204 County
647-2204 Main Street
647-2204 Road
647-2204 X
647-2204 ^ l Fax:
647-2205 V
647-2205 V :v
647-2206
647-2206 7 l
647-2206 E2 l SEPTEMBER Iff*
647-2206 I l #
647-2206 L l 340 Main Street
647-2206 Main Street
647-2206 Victoria Avenue
647-2206 X l
647-2207 IN| l I
647-2211
647-2211 (
647-2211.
647-2216
647-2216 X V X* Agra-Spread-All
647-2218 office l 647-2620
647-2234 X A
647-2236 Victoria Ave.
647-2236 Victoria Avenue
647-2236 » Z -
647-2238
647-2239
647-2240
647-2241 / Z Z
647-2242
647-2244
647-2244.
647-2251
647-2254
647-2255 >ih l UP TO
647-2256
647-2260 1 l
647-2277 X V *
647-2281
647-2287
647-2325
647-2333
647-2340 Province
647-2343
647-2350
647-2372
647-2377
647-24
647-2402
647-2406
647-241 l ISA
647-2417 X X
647-2419
647-2429 M l.
647-2429 Main Street
647-2430 Main Street
647-2438.
647-2444
647-2448.
647-2455
647-2457.
647-2465 Lake V
647-2466
647-2472 ou
647-2473
647-2475 St ThomasBnetot 900am St Luke Eartfey
647-2476
647-25(X
647-2500
647-2500 Palm
647-2508
647-2510
647-2520 X
647-2525 Bay
647-2525 River
647-2526 Hwy
647-2531
647-2535 Z Mass l
647-2539 X X
647-2545
647-2545 ---- l And
647-2545 / l
647-2545 Bay
647-2545 Province
647-2545 Victoria Avenue
647-2550 Victoria Ave.
647-2550 Victoria Avenue
647-2564 Z Z V/
647-2565
647-2566 4MFHPÎ l
647-2575
647-2577
647-2582
647-2583 X
647-2588
647-2594
647-2597
647-2606
647-2606 X SAT.
647-2608
647-2620
647-2622 Main Street
647-2624 Spring
647-2625.1 X T C
647-2626
647-2627
647-2630
647-2636
647-2639
647-2641
647-2660
647-2669 X l I.:
647-2670
647-2670 * l
647-2682
647-2684
647-2684 X C
647-2692
647-2692 EAT-IN
647-2692 EAT-N
647-2692 EAT-tN
647-2698
647-2701
647-2703
647-2720
647-2727
647-2727 l l r
647-2727 Love
647-2727 Main Street
647-2727 Mein Street Tel:
647-2727 Victoria Ave
647-2731
647-2731 647-6363 l
647-2731 Main Street
647-2731 X Sees
647-2733
647-2760
647-2766
647-2770
647-2772 l 71 St
647-2778
647-2780
647-2800
647-2814 River View
647-2814 Shawville l
647-2814 V V V V V V V V V V V CANADIAN
647-2818
647-2818 Main Street
647-2822
647-2824
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2826
647-2828 iQffflïïtnsfl» l SEAIM A»K
647-2837
647-2837 X
647-2858
647-2869
647-2869 McLEAN
647-2872 X
647-2884
647-2892
647-2899
647-2911»
647-2915 Bay
647-2918 Rosslend Ave.
647-2929
647-2929 Road
647-2932
647-2937 V V V V V V V Main St.
647-2953
647-2953 l T % S V
647-2953 / l 888
647-2965
647-2966
647-2968
647-2973 abeth Ave.
647-2975
647-2976
647-2979
647-2979 Campbel l Bay 648-6669 Fori Coulonge
647-2990
647-2993 Province
647-2994
647-2995
647-2H8H
647-3 3
647-3010
647-3016 Lake
647-3052
647-3052 Bay
647-31
647-3103
647-3106
647-3113
647-3126
647-3128
647-3128 X
647-3147
647-3168 ; l
647-3169
647-3182
647-3186
647-3191 Residential
647-3192
647-3214 Beach
647-3215 El Ü QwEYC(
647-3215 Road
647-3216 Province
647-3218
647-3228
647-3229
647-3233
647-3253
647-3254
647-3256
647-3256 Lake
647-3260
647-3262
647-3268
647-3290
647-3313
647-3313 ESH
647-3322
647-3334
647-3339
647-3339 X
647-3339 Mountain
647-3339 X ;
647-3340
647-3340 0 l FI
647-3340 L RIVER S EDGE
647-3354 St George
647-3357 *
647-3357 X
647-3358.X
647-3360
647-3363
647-3364
647-3369
647-3380
647-3380.
647-34
647-3411
647-3423
647-3427
647-3429
647-3441 D A S
647-3441 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V McCANN
647-3449
647-3451 Province
647-3456
647-3459
647-3459 Caldwell l A
647-3459 Results
647-3460
647-3462
647-3472
647-3475
647-3478 Renfrew
647-3480
647-3487
647-3490
647-3499
647-3502
647-3522
647-3529
647-3538.
647-3542
647-3543
647-3547
647-3552
647-3575
647-3600 X
647-3607 Bay
647-3618
647-3618 Lansdowne Park
647-3618 T V
647-3621 Ave •
647-3624.
647-3628
647-3635
647-3639
647-3640
647-3645
647-3646
647-3665
647-3669
647-3686
647-3702
647-3723 Victoria Ave.
647-3730 I
647-3730 Victoria Avenue
647-3731
647-3731 Province
647-3732
647-3732 X V Vinton
647-3735
647-3737
647-3737 647-2851 l 8 Anyone
647-3756 Ave.
647-3768
647-3782
647-3788
647-3797 l Debbie l
647-38 J l
647-38 Drummond Street
647-3800 I l #
647-3801
647-3813
647-3813 Victoria Avenue SHAWVIILE.
647-3817 Main Street
647-3819 St George
647-3821
647-3824
647-3831
647-3831 River Rd
647-3836 King Street
647-3841
647-3841 Mo Mother
647-3841 River
647-3852
647-3852 L #
647-3854 Main Street
647-3855
647-3855 V V V MICKSBURG
647-3855 X
647-3856
647-3861
647-3861 Main Street
647-3861 Victoria Street
647-3872 2bo29 l 2to22 Mayhew
647-3877
647-3878 Main Street
647-3904
647-3916
647-3916 Maryland Quebec
647-3927
647-3935 Victoria Ave.
647-3945
647-3961
647-3961 You
647-3963
647-3968
647-3968 Century Farm
647-3972
647-3985
647-5015
647-5022
647-5022 # l
647-5022 Beach
647-5022 LIV Deep River
647-5029
647-5121 o,648-5101 l
647-5121 Victoria Avenue
647-5128
647-5153
647-5162 River View
647-5167 l 0 T
647-5170 X %
647-5188
647-5188 V 36 Victoria Street
647-5188 Fax
647-5198
647-5198.
647-5210
647-5217
647-5223
647-5224 453-7822 l
647-522800^^
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 Born
647-5248 River
647-5248 X lÉ- iv
647-5265
647-5270
647-5276
647-5276 UP l TO Thurs
647-5276 V V V V
647-5276 X X
647-5280
647-5284
647-5285 Victoria Avenue
647-5289
647-5303
647-5303 X
647-5303 Prenez
647-5303 X
647-5303 X Parent
647-5304
647-5306
647-5306 Spring
647-5306 "
647-5306 e l MacGREGOR CONCRETE
647-5306 Residential
647-5335
647-5363 Main Street
647-54
647-5402
647-5405
647-5413
647-5420
647-5430 Spring
647-5435 Spring Tea
647-5437
647-5440 I
647-5447
647-5452
647-5452 Hope Ledoux
647-5473
647-5481
647-5485
647-5486
647-5495
647-5499 La
647-5499 Special en Pâques dimanche
647-54is
647-5504 Lake
647-5512
647-5517
647-5517/-5555
647-5517Z-5555
647-5526 With
647-5555
647-5555.
647-5563
647-5581
647-5581 V %
647-5581 V V V V V V V V
647-5583
647-5586
647-56
647-5600
647-5605
647-5605 X Z V/
647-5606
647-5611
647-5611 ou
647-5611 ou l 800665-5217.
647-5616 Lost
647-5625
647-5625 ONTARIO l
647-5628
647-5632
647-5632 SAVINGS l Summer Sale
647-5632 X
647-5643
647-5648 X
647-5663
647-5663 X #
647-5666
647-5666 IBI l U f
647-5682
647-5691
647-5696
647-5701
647-5702 Main Street
647-5702 Mam Street
647-5705
647-5711
647-5714
647-5718
647-5721
647-5730 Atwater
647-5768
647-5768 l l f
647-5776
647-5779 Début
647-5779 La Fédération
647-5788.
647-5803
647-5815
647-5819 Hungry Hare
647-5880
647-5928
647-5928 Victoria Ave.
647-5932
647-5939
647-5943
647-5944
647-5956
647-5957.
647-6001
647-6058
647-61067 Road
647-6126
647-6215
647-6243.
647-6300 l V Ladysmith
647-6300.
647-6306
647-6363 Main Street
647-6373 l
647-6424 Bay
647-6473
647-6473 Station
647-6473 X
647-6600
647-6614 • l V v U
647-6639
647-6679 iV l 9 I
647-6686
647-6701 647-6702 l PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
647-6706
647-6721
647-6797
647-6839
647-7007
647-768832bj28 Grove
647-8156
647-8424
647-9913
647-CALL.
647-CampbelTs Bay
647-HII
647-ite
647-Quyon Mill
647.2580
647.3BB2
648-2193 C.L.S.C. Fort Coulonge
661964bs30 Fort Coulonge
689-2314 647-2191 l ML
819)647-2073
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 GEO.
819)647-2403 Nude Beach
819)647-2417
819)647-2463
819)647-2778
819)647-3244 %
819)647-3265
819)647-5581 Victoria Ave.
819)647-5701
819)647-6706
819)647-6706 Ontario
819-647
819-647-
819-647- Bay
819-647- de
819-647-1937
819-647-2005 X X X
819-647-2022
819-647-2069
819-647-2073
819-647-2074
819-647-2074 Course
819-647-2189
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 l V ELEANOR’S RECIPE COLLECTION
819-647-2204 ( l #
819-647-2204 Appelez-nous
819-647-2204 GRADUATE l
819-647-2204 Victoria Avenue
819-647-2204 « l #
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Road
819-647-2211
819-647-2221
819-647-2221.___
819-647-2244
819-647-2261 Spring Automotive
819-647-2325
819-647-2367
819-647-2372
819-647-2416 Drive
819-647-2448 Nicolas Brodeur
819-647-2450 Residential
819-647-2507.
819-647-2550
819-647-2564
819-647-2591
819-647-2783 Lake
819-647-2814 X
819-647-2924
819-647-2937
819-647-2937 Victoria Ave.
819-647-2953
819-647-2967 ou
819-647-2979
819-647-3007
819-647-3058
819-647-3206 Province
819-647-321 Vs
819-647-3277.___
819-647-3300
819-647-3306
819-647-3313
819-647-3313 Road
819-647-3393
819-647-3441 Centre
819-647-3473
819-647-3532 Victoria Avenue
819-647-3639
819-647-3831
819-647-3841
819-647-3852
819-647-385L.
819-647-3862 Province
819-647-3900
819-647-3945
819-647-5184
819-647-5184 l 23 Mltchem
819-647-5184.___
819-647-51X4
819-647-5298
819-647-5303 Prenez
819-647-5373
819-647-5399.-otc.
819-647-5517
819-647-5555 Winter Road
819-647-5563
819-647-5581 Pharmaciens
819-647-5605
819-647-5757
819-647-5768
819-647-5829 647-5666 Z
819-647-5955 Ou
819-647-5956 Ou
819-647-63# Main Street
819-647-6300 W l T Gf
819-647-6363
819-647-6412 Ou Télécopieur
819-647-6525
819-647-6528.___
819-647-6826
819-647-6826.
819-647-painful Sara
819-647-Thome Lake
819-647-Thompson
819-647.2226
819-647^5932
819.647.2207
9-647-2073
9-647-2204
9-647-2204 I
9K l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
A. HODGINS l Fort* Coulonge
AGRICULTURAL RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL -, l J® .647-7007/
Amherst Islander Fort Coulonge Presbyterian
Andrews Fort -
Ann Keyzer au 647-2211
Ann Rondeau au 647-5755.
Approvisionnement) au 647-2211
Arnprior Fort Coulonge
Ball 819-647-2567 l
Ballard 647-2884 l 450 Albert St.
Bay defeated Fort Coulonge
Bay Fort C
Bay Fort Cou-
Bay Fort Coulonge
Bay Fort Coulonge Quyon
Bay Vs Fort
Bay Waltham Fort Cou
Bertrand St Perre Fort Coulongc
Beulah 647-3628 l
Biidpc At Fort Coulonge
Bill Morris au 819-647-2281
Bois-fort
BRISTOL FORT-COULONGE l Volunteer Fire
Bureau Municipal au 819-647-2979 Faire
C I S C. Fort Coulonge
C. Bay C W L Fort Coulonge
C.L.S.C. Fort Coulonge
Ca 647 ShawvSe
Ca l Debb-e 647-5167
Call 647- au Plus tardJe,6
Camp Fort
Camp- Fort
Camp- Fort Coulonge
Campbell1» Bay Fort Coulonge
Campbells Bay Fort <
Campbells Bay Fort Coulonge
Campbell’s Bay Fort Cou/onge Mn
Campbell’s Bay Fort Coulonge
Canada Fort
Canada Fort Coulonge
Canada Fort-Coulonge
Centre Récréatif de Fort
Centre Récréatif de Fort Coulonge
Centre Sportif de Fort Ecole
Chet Lylo Fort Coulonge Coll
Club Optimiste de Fort Coulonge
Club Optimiste de Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Comité de Fort Coulonge-Mansfield
Conseil de Fort Coulonge au
Considérant l étude de Fort.
CSSSO ou au CLSC de Fort Coulonge
CZ X au Fort-Coulonge.
Date 647
DAVIS GARAGE l MERCURY Phone 302 Fort Coulonge
Dec. Fort Worth
Deccm-the Fort Coulonge
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L’offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953.
Denver Tel: 647-3547
Des Joachims Boom........................ Fort Temiskaming
Des Joachims Room................ Fort Temiscaminguv
Ecnry Ecrcx Po^og# au Fort of
Elliott Fort Coulonge
Evelyn Duff au 647-5543
F. X Bertrand Fort Couionge
Flee: l -877-647-5 U Quebec
Florence St PHONE 647-2695
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Fort
Fort Mrs.
Fort Coulonge Team
Fort ASm
Fort Starks
Fort Henderson
Fort In
Fort La Commission
Fort N*-
Fort Wm
Fort #
Fort .
Fort 28B
Fort 3
Fort 5
Fort Allard
Fort By
Fort Council
Fort Dear
Fort Eucharist
Fort Farrell
Fort Glenhurst
Fort His
Fort Hun
Fort I
Fort It
Fort Jan
Fort J^BT
Fort La
Fort LLOYD
Fort Monday
Fort Moved
Fort Mr.
Fort NOT
Fort Now
Fort Reg
Fort REV.
Fort S S E
Fort Season
Fort Shop
Fort St. Albans
Fort Studio
Fort Telephone
Fort There
Fort Trespassing
Fort U H
Fort UP
Fort We
Fort When
Fort !
Fort "
Fort "I
Fort ''fancied la Ceo.
Fort (
Fort (oulonge
Fort *10,000.00#
Fort *549“
Fort ,$l ^ 3rd
Fort -
Fort - G
Fort - G H
Fort - G H Il
Fort - L Coyne
Fort .
Fort ..jump
Fort /(Z /
Fort 0.
Fort 02026
Fort 0f
Fort 1
Fort 1 Coulonge
Fort 1 I
Fort 1 Quebec
Fort 1,190.73
Fort 11K K K K PS
Fort 12
Fort 15V.
Fort 17
Fort 18.500.0e#
Fort 1:00 V
Fort 2
Fort 2-4058 Garden
Fort 2.00
Fort 216 R
Fort 222
Fort 24*214S‘
Fort 246214BF1
Fort 284.38
Fort 28B
Fort 2BJY7 BELGIAN
Fort 2nd
Fort 3
Fort 4
Fort 4 V Donald McLean
Fort 4$
Fort 4,1,3,0,2.
Fort 4.20
Fort 40
Fort 40 04
Fort 40dS
Fort 44
Fort 46
Fort 4th Annual Festival
Fort 5
Fort 52— RONALD
Fort 59623X05
Fort 5th
Fort 6
Fort 6''tco.oo
Fort 62591b
Fort 647
Fort 647-5303
Fort 647-5303,647-5499
Fort 647-5303,647-5499 Spécial en Pâques dimanche
Fort 647-5959 H V
Fort 647-5959 V
Fort 657.96
Fort 6th Annual
Fort 75
Fort 7902XA22
Fort 8 an
Fort 819-647-5303
Fort 84
Fort 9
Fort 9,270.40
Fort 9.00
Fort 9.30
Fort 91
Fort 97.
Fort 9t
Fort : J
Fort <
Fort <''oulonge
Fort A.Q.R.E
Fort A>lmerVojl
Fort About
Fort Academy
Fort According
Fort Achille
Fort Activités
Fort Adams
Fort Admission
Fort Adobe
Fort Advertising
Fort Advisory
Fort After
Fort after»
Fort Ah—the
Fort Ai
Fort Aime
Fort Ainsi
Fort Al-
Fort Al-bity
Fort Alary
Fort Alban
Fort Albany
Fort ALEX
Fort Alexander
Fort Algiers
Fort Alice Lawn
Fort All
Fort Allard
Fort Allison
Fort Allumette Island
Fort Alphonsus
Fort Also
Fort Alston
Fort Although
Fort Amateur
Fort Among
Fort Amyotte
Fort An
Fort And
Fort Anderson
Fort Anglican
Fort Anita
Fort Anne
Fort Anne National Park
Fort Announcement
Fort Annual
Fort Annual Bazaar
Fort Annual Fes
Fort Annual Festi-.
Fort Annual Pageant
Fort Annual Turkey Supper
Fort Another
Fort Antoine
Fort Anyone
Fort Aoulonge
Fort Apiary
Fort APnl
Fort Applications
Fort Apply
Fort Apply l Miss Brown
Fort Apply Mrs.
Fort Approbation
Fort Approval
Fort April
Fort Apt
Fort Archbishop Roper
Fort Argue
Fort Arnprior
Fort ARPENTEURS
Fort Art
Fort ArtHayesandIvanLewis
Fort Arthur
Fort As
Fort Ask
Fort Assessment
Fort Assists
Fort At
Fort At Portage
Fort Atadeiuy
Fort Att-hur
Fort Au
Fort Auctioneer
Fort Auditor
Fort August
Fort Augustas
Fort Augustus
Fort Aunt
Fort Austin
Fort Aux
Fort A]
Fort B
Fort B.
Fort B.C.S.
Fort Baer
Fort Baker
Fort BALED STRAW.
Fort Balia
Fort Balkan Pen
Fort Ball
Fort Ball Club
Fort Ball Park
Fort Ban
Fort Band
Fort BAPTIST
Fort BAR COMPLETEL Y RENOVA TED
Fort Barber
Fort Barn
Fort BARRY
Fort Base
Fort Basée
Fort Bay
Fort Bcausejour
Fort Be
Fort Beach Road
Fort Beachgroye
Fort Beaudoin
Fort Beausejour
Fort Beauséjour Fort Beauséjour
Fort Beauty
Fort Bedard
Fort Beechgrove
Fort BEER TICKET
Fort Bel
Fort Bélisle
Fort Bell Canada
Fort Belleou
Fort Belleville
Fort Belvedere
Fort Ben-J
Fort Bench
Fort Benediction
Fort Benning
Fort Benoit Paré
Fort Benton
Fort Bertha
Fort Berube
Fort Best
Fort Beyond
Fort Bibianne Sauriol
Fort Bicasoli/
Fort Biggest
Fort Bills
Fort Birthday
Fort Bishop
Fort Bndge
Fort Bndger
Fort Bnstol
Fort Board
Fort Bodo
Fort Boise
Fort Bonnie
Fort Boom
Fort Both
Fort Bottom
Fort Bouchard
Fort Bouffe Pontiac.
Fort Bowie
Fort Box
Fort Boys
Fort Br
Fort Bradley
Fort Brag
Fort Bragg
Fort Branc
Fort Branch
Fort Branch HENRY’S
Fort Branch J
Fort Break-in
Fort Bretzlaff
Fort Bretzlaffs
Fort Brian
Fort Bridge
Fort Bridger
Fort Brie
Fort Brio
Fort Brisco
Fort Bristol
Fort Bristol Memorial
Fort Bristol Red Cross Drive
Fort Bristol Street
Fort Bristol Township
Fort British Columbia
FORT Broadway
Fort Bronze
Fort Broom
Fort Brother
Fort Brown V Bay
Fort Bruce Hare
Fort Bryce
Fort Bryson
Fort Bryson Calumet
Fort Bryson Campbell’s Bay
Fort Bu)«rior
Fort Bur
Fort But
Fort Butterfield
Fort By
Fort C
Fort C * l
Fort C >ul-onge
Fort C ou-
Fort C ouJonge
Fort C oul
Fort C oul-
Fort C oul-JOHN
Fort C oul-Paul
Fort C oulongc
Fort C oulonge
Fort C P
Fort C WlUlam
Fort C''olouuge
Fort C''otilonge
Fort C''otv
Fort C''ouloiige
Fort C''oulonge
Fort C''oulonge—E.
Fort C''uulcmge
Fort C''uulonge
Fort C(
Fort C*ulonge
Fort C-''ilonge
Fort C-.ulonge
Fort C-ulmige^TunelOtMtWÛ
Fort C.
Fort C. X.
Fort C.K.
Fort C.L.S.C.
Fort C.mloiige
Fort C.mlonge
Fort C.oulonge
Fort C.P
Fort C.P.
Fort C.W.L.
FORT C0UL0NGE
Fort C<
Fort C<allonge
Fort CaB
Fort CADASTRE
Fort Caeloege
Fort Cahan
Fort Caiilohge
Fort Caionge
Fort Cal-
Fort Calgary
Fort Call
Fort Callaghan
Fort Calumet
Fort Calumet Island
Fort Calumet Rd
Fort Cameron
Fort Cameron Farm
Fort Campbell
Fort Campbell*
Fort Campbells
Fort Campbells Bay
Fort CAMPBELL’S
Fort Campbell’s Bay
Fort Campeau
Fort Campell s Bay
Fort Campheit* Bay
Fort Canada
Fort CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC
Fort Canadian
Fort Card
Fort Carling
Fort Carlton
Fort Carnival
Fort Carol
Fort Caroline
Fort Carried
Fort Carry
Fort Carry Victoria
Fort Catégorie
Fort Catholic
Fort Cathy
Fort Caul
Fort Caul-
Fort Caulonge
Fort Cavagnsr
Fort Cbu
Fort Cbukmge
Fort Cbulonge
Fort Cbulonge—
Fort Ccdongc
Fort Ccmlonge
Fort Ccu-S
Fort Ccul
Fort Ccul-onge
Fort Cculongc
Fort Cculonge
Fort Ccv''
Fort Ccvlonge
Fort Cddle
Fort Cdulonge
Fort Cdulouge
Fort Ce
Fort Cealoage
Fort Ceeleege
Fort Ceeloege
Fort Ceelomge
Fort Ceelonge
Fort Céline
Fort Celt
Fort Cem
Fort Cemetery
Fort Cent
Fort Centennial
Fort Central
Fort Centrals
Fort Centre
Fort Ceramic
Fort Certificat
Fort Cetdonge
Fort Cetilonge
Fort Ceu
Fort Ceuienpe
Fort Ceukmge January
Fort Ceuleege
Fort Ceulenge
Fort Ceuloege
Fort Ceulomge
Fort Ceulongc
Fort Ceulonge
Fort Cf-ulonge
Fort Chahut
Fort Chambly
Fort Championships
Fort Chapeau
Fort Charette
Fort Charles
Fort Charter
Fort CHARTERIS-
Fort Charters
Fort Chéneville
Fort CHEVALIER
Fort Cheverier
Fort Chevy Larocque
Fort Chi
Fort Chi-mo
Fort Chili
Fort Chime
Fort Chimo
Fort Chip
Fort Chipe-In
Fort Chipewan
Fort Chipewyan
Fort Chippewan
Fort Chipp°wyan
Fort Chlmo
Fort Chlpewyan
Fort Chris
Fort Christian
Fort Christmas
Fort Chtmo
Fort Chur-
Fort Church
Fort Churchill
Fort Churchill Man.
Fort Churchill’s
Fort Cihttkdara
Fort Cimlonge
Fort Cimlunge
Fort Citizens
Fort Ciulonge
Fort CixjM ja
Fort Cjéhwgi
Fort CjiiI
Fort Cjulcnge
Fort Cjulon*®
Fort Cjulonga
Fort CJ»
Fort Clarendon
Fort Clark
Fort Class
Fort Cliff
Fort Close
Fort CLSC
Fort Club
Fort Cm
Fort Cmdonge
Fort Cmi-lunge
Fort Cmilonge
Fort CmiVingr
Fort Cmtlongc
Fort Cnelonge
Fort Cnlsige
Fort Cnn
Fort Cnnlonge
Fort CNR
Fort Cnulonge
Fort Cnulotige
Fort Cnuoliigf
Fort Co
Fort Co-
Fort Co-tong
Fort Co.lonq.
Fort Coakmge
Fort Coakmgw St Andrew’s
Fort Coal
Fort Coal-
Fort Coal-onge
Fort Coaldige
Fort Coaleage
Fort Coaleeg#
Fort Coaloage
Fort Coalonge
Fort Coalonge Branch
Fort Coalongo
Fort Coalooge
Fort Coa’onge
Fort Cobden
Fort CoCilonge
Fort CocJonge
Fort Coclonge Branch
Fort Coclono*
Fort Codions»
Fort Codlonge
Fort Codon*#
Fort Codonge
Fort Codonge St Andrew
Fort Codooft
Fort Codortge
Fort Coe
Fort CoeJonge
Fort Coekmge
Fort Coeknge
Fort Coekoge
Fort Coeleege
Fort Coelenfo
Fort Coelenge
Fort Coeloage
Fort Coeloege
Fort Coeloege Phene
Fort Coelom#*
Fort Coelom*#
Fort Coelom**
Fort Coelonge
Fort Coelonge St.
Fort Coetoege
Fort Coffee
Fort Cofilonge
Fort Cofilongp Phone
Fort Coidnge
Fort Coidoege
Fort Coidonge
Fort Coidonge—Ed
Fort Coifonge
Fort CôiHonge
Fort Coiilaiige
Fort Coiilonae
Fort Coiilonge
Fort Coiilongr
Fort Coiilongti
Fort Coiilonur
Fort Coiiolnge
Fort Coiionge
Fort Coil
Fort Coil-
Fort Coillonge
Fort Coilonge
Fort Coimlnge
Fort Coin
Fort Coip
Fort Coirionne
Fort Coition
Fort Coitiongc.
Fort Coitionge
Fort Coitionge—for
Fort Coitlonge
Fort CoJ?o^
Fort Cojlonge
Fort CoJonge
Fort Coke
Fort Col
Fort Col-
Fort Col-borne
Fort Colb
Fort Colbome
Fort Colbourne
Fort ColIohm
Fort Collection
Fort Collins
Fort CoLlonge
Fort Coloiuige
Fort Colomige
Fort Colonge
Fort Colounge
Fort Colounge Arenas
Fort Colounge Lumberman
Fort Colounsa— Poisson
Fort Colunge
Fort Com
Fort Combe
Fort Come
Fort Coming
Fort Comkmge
Fort Commission
Fort Community
Fort COMMUNITY CALENDAR
Fort Comonge
Fort Compiled
Fort Con
Fort Con Ion
Fort Con*
Fort Con-,
Fort Con-gree
Fort Con-Ion
Fort Con-longe
Fort Con-who
Fort Con-[Dale
Fort Confirmation
Fort Confonde
Fort Conge
Fort Coni
Fort Coni-
Fort Conic
Fort Conion
Fort Conk**.
Fort Conlcngo
Fort Conlenge
Fort Conloage
Fort Conloave Branch
Fort Conloege
Fort Conloip M
Fort Conlonga
Fort Conlongc
Fort Conlonge
Fort Conlonge Advocate
Fort Conlonge Branch
Fort Conlonge Campbells Bay
Fort Conlonge Men
Fort Conlonge St.
Fort Conlonge—Firat
Fort Conlonge—First
Fort Conlonge—Goal
Fort Conlonge—Morrell
Fort Conlonge—Sunday
Fort Conlongr
Fort Conlongti
Fort Conlongty
Fort Conlongu Miss
Fort Conlonjfe
Fort Conlonre
Fort Conlooge
Fort Conlouge—First Thtirsda>
Fort Connolly
Fort Conolnge
Fort Conseil
Fort Consens
Fort Consented
Fort Consister
Fort Constantine
Fort Construction
Fort Construct©
Fort Côntaiiîing
Fort Containing
Fort Contango
Fort Contango Branch
Fort Contango Campbells Bay
Fort Contango—Goal
Fort Contending
Fort Continue Lake
Fort Continued
Fort Contour* St.
Fort Contractor
Fort Convenience
Fort Convington
Fort Coo
Fort Coo-team
Fort CooIomo
Fort Cooionge
Fort Cook
Fort Cook*
Fort Cookege
Fort Cookmge
Fort Cool
Fort Cool-eting
Fort Cooloege
Fort Cooloime
Fort Coolonfo
Fort Coolongc
Fort Coolonge
Fort Coolonge Branch
Fort Coolonge Campbells Bay
Fort Coolonge E
Fort Coolonge St
Fort Cooloof*
Fort Coolooge
Fort Cop
Fort Coplonge
Fort Coplonge Thrasher
Fort Copy
Fort Coqlonge
Fort Cordonge
Fort Correspondent
Fort CosBooge
Fort Cot
Fort Cot.longe
Fort Cotdonge
Fort Coteau-du-Lac Fort de
Fort Cotilimge
Fort Cotilmige
Fort Cotilong
Fort Cotilonge
Fort Cotilonge JOX
Fort Cotilonge-First
Fort Cotilonge—For
Fort Cotilongp
Fort Cotilongt
Fort Cotilornge
Fort Cotilouge
Fort Cotilungfc
Fort Cotloip
Fort Cottle
Fort Cottlonge
Fort Cottlonge Beckett
Fort Cottlongr
Fort Cotttonge
Fort Cotüonff
Fort CotUonge
Fort Cotv
Fort Cou
Fort Cou Ion
Fort Cou longe
Fort Cou longe River
Fort Cou ongc
Fort Cou onge
Fort Cou V
Fort Cou _
Fort Cou-
Fort Cou- Bay
Fort Cou- Bennett
Fort Cou- Bristol
Fort Cou- Cérémoniaire
Fort Cou- Cfllf
Fort Cou- Chatham
Fort Cou- County
Fort Cou- Deep River
Fort Cou- Desebrais
Fort Cou- Er
Fort Cou- Fort
Fort Cou- Fort Coulong
Fort Cou- iourncd
Fort Cou- longc
Fort Cou- Montreal
Fort Cou- Mrs
Fort Cou- Mrs.
Fort Cou- Newfoundland
Fort Cou- Nyveld
Fort Cou- Paul
Fort Cou- Pontiac.
Fort Cou- Portage
Fort Cou- Pte
Fort Cou- Quebec
Fort Cou- Russell
Fort Cou- S 4M
Fort Cou- S Elson
Fort Cou- Shawville
Fort Cou- SS
Fort Cou- Sylvester
Fort Cou- Thome
Fort Cou- _
Fort Cou-,
Fort Cou-a
Fort Cou-Aiom
Fort Cou-all
Fort Cou-Alleyn
Fort Cou-arresrt
Fort Cou-Assistancc
Fort Cou-at
Fort Cou-Barbara
Fort Cou-bec
Fort Cou-Beck
Fort Cou-bining
Fort Cou-Black River Inn
Fort Cou-boat
Fort Cou-but
Fort Cou-Campbvll s Bay
Fort Cou-ceeds
Fort Cou-cembre
Fort Cou-Chute
Fort Cou-CLSC
Fort Cou-coach
Fort Cou-commissioner
Fort Cou-Compbeii
Fort Cou-Connie
Fort Cou-dans
Fort Cou-days
Fort Cou-during
Fort Cou-Ernie
Fort Cou-Every
Fort Cou-February
Fort Cou-fort
Fort Cou-game
Fort Cou-ghared
Fort Cou-He
Fort Cou-hearings
Fort Cou-Helena
Fort Cou-Hilton Mine
Fort Cou-hospital
Fort Cou-hound
Fort Cou-i
Fort Cou-I onge
Fort Cou-i(
Fort Cou-ihcad
Fort Cou-IMP» District of
Fort Cou-in
Fort Cou-Ion
Fort Cou-iongc
Fort Cou-Ionge
Fort Cou-is
Fort Cou-its
Fort Cou-Jeff
Fort Cou-Jonge
Fort Cou-kmge
Fort Cou-Labine
Fort Cou-league
Fort Cou-lin
Fort Cou-long
Fort Cou-longc
Fort Cou-longe
Fort Cou-longe Atoms
Fort Cou-longe Carnival
Fort Cou-longe District
Fort Cou-longe St
Fort Cou-longe-Davidson
Fort Cou-longe-Mansfield
Fort Cou-longes
Fort Cou-longe’s
Fort Cou-longo
Fort Cou-longt
Fort Cou-looge
Fort Cou-lounge
Fort Cou-lrruîe VV
Fort Cou-l°nge
Fort Cou-mayors
Fort Cou-Miss
Fort Cou-mother
Fort Cou-Mr
Fort Cou-Murray
Fort Cou-Nation
Fort Cou-of
Fort Cou-onge
Fort Cou-out
Fort Cou-over Shawville
Fort Cou-Paroisse
Fort Cou-parrison
Fort Cou-phone
Fort Cou-place
Fort Cou-Poirier
Fort Cou-Pontiac
Fort Cou-previDus
Fort Cou-Pulcine
Fort Cou-Quebec
Fort Cou-Rebekah
Fort Cou-Remparts
Fort Cou-route
Fort Cou-safely
Fort Cou-score
Fort Cou-Shawville
Fort Cou-siding
Fort Cou-sion
Fort Cou-status
Fort Cou-Sunday
Fort Cou-t
Fort Cou-taché
Fort Cou-thc
Fort Cou-the
Fort Cou-them
Fort Cou-Thk
Fort Cou-timbei
Fort Cou-tion
Fort Cou-to
Fort Cou-together
Fort Cou-tonge
Fort Cou-Twcnty-four
Fort Cou-ville
Fort Cou-was
Fort Cou-White
Fort Cou-who
Fort Cou-winner
Fort Cou-[way
Fort Cou-|
Fort Cou-¦
Fort Cou-»
Fort Cou-’onge
Fort Cou.onge
Fort Cou.onge—The
Fort Cou/onge
Fort Cou/onge V
Fort Cou/onge Austin Notes
Fort Cou/onge Fell
Fort Cou/onge Lindsay
Fort Cou/onge Yarn
Fort Cou>
Fort Coubmge
Fort Coubnga
Fort Coubnge
Fort Coubnge St Andrew
Fort Coubnge St Andrew s
Fort Coubnge St Andrews Rev Gordon
Fort Coubnge St Pierre Rev
Fort Coubnqe
Fort Coud-
Fort Coudai
Fort Coudlonge
Fort Couêonge
Fort Couf-ongc
Fort Coufcoge
Fort Couflonge
Fort Coufonge
Fort Coufonge St
Fort Coufonge St Andrew
Fort Coufonge St Pierre Rev
Fort CouftOQfe
Fort Couh
Fort Couh-nge
Fort Couhmce
Fort Couhmge
Fort Couhmgo
Fort Couhmgv
Fort Couhnge
Fort Coui
Fort Coui-
Fort Coui-gram
Fort Coui-i Uourvtte
Fort Couicnge
Fort Couioege
Fort CouIohüc la Uttrvalii
Fort CouIonçF
Fort Couiong
Fort Couiong* Quebec
Fort Couiongc
Fort Couiongc St.
Fort Couionge
Fort Couionge H
Fort Couionge Fort Couionge Fort Couionge
Fort Couionge Lake
Fort Couionge Les
Fort Couionge Ravi
Fort Couionge Rural
Fort Couionge St Andrew
Fort Couionge St Andrew’s
Fort Couionge St.
Fort Couionge Tel.
Fort CouIonge—
Fort Couiongo
Fort Couiongu»
Fort Couionle
Fort Couionoe
Fort Couionqe
Fort Couiooge
Fort Couiortge
Fort Couiouge
Fort Couîur.gê
Fort CouJ-
Fort CouJ-onge
Fort CouJ-orvge
Fort CouJongc
Fort Coujonge
Fort CouJonge Rcv.
Fort CouJonge St Andrew
Fort CouJonge St.
Fort CouJonge—The
Fort CouJonge—The Fort Cou-
Fort Couk
Fort Couk-Tge
Fort Couk>nge
Fort Coukege
Fort CoukKifli
Fort CoukmgB
Fort Coukmgc
Fort Coukmge
Fort Coukmge Back
Fort Coukmge Comets
Fort Coukmge Hockey Club
Fort Coukmge St Andrews Worship Service
Fort Coukmge*
Fort Coukmge-Hart I>ake
Fort Coukmge-Mans-field
Fort Coukmge-S:i
Fort Coukmge—The
Fort Coukmgfe
Fort Coukmgo
Fort Couknge
Fort Couknwe
Fort Coukoge
Fort Coukonge
Fort Coukrage
Fort Coukrn
Fort Coukrtge
Fort Coukuwe
Fort Coukwge
Fort Coukwgv-Ottjwa/
Fort Coukwigc
Fort Coukx
Fort Coukxiff
Fort Coukxigc
Fort Coukxige
Fort Coukxioe St Andrew
Fort Coukxrge
Fort Coukxtge
Fort Coul
Fort Coul*
Fort Coul* United Township
Fort Coul-
Fort Coul- Braceside
Fort Coul- Monument
Fort Coul->nge
Fort Coul-Boh
Fort Coul-dy
Fort Coul-enge
Fort Coul-H''g*»
Fort Coul-I
Fort Coul-in
Fort Coul-J
Fort Coul-longe
Fort Coul-omge
Fort Coul-ongc
Fort Coul-onge
Fort Coul-onge Mayor
Fort Coul-onge’s
Fort Coul-ongs
Fort Coul-ont
Fort Coul-orige
Fort Coul-School
Fort Coul-The
Fort Coul-|
Fort Coul-|ren
Fort Coul<mgv.
Fort Coula
Fort Coulage
Fort Coulangc
Fort Coulange
Fort Coulant*
Fort Coulante
Fort Coulante—Hie
Fort Coulas
Fort Coulcmge
Fort Coulcnce
Fort Coulcngc
Fort Coulcnge
Fort Coulcngr
Fort Coulcnse
Fort Coulcof*
Fort Coulcoge
Fort Coulcoge—After
Fort Coulcr.ge
Fort Coulcttgt
Fort Coulcuge
Fort Could
Fort Could*
Fort Couldaga
Fort Couldlïge
Fort Couldnge
Fort Couldonge
Fort Coule
Fort Coulee#
Fort Couleege
Fort Coulees*
Fort Coulenge
Fort Coulenge New Mexico
Fort Coulenge Phono
Fort Coulent
Fort Couleoge
Fort Couler**.
Fort Coules
Fort Coulffhge
Fort Coulfrife-One
Fort Couli
Fort Coulmige
Fort Coulmigi
Fort Coulnge
Fort Coulnnge
Fort Coulnoge
Fort Coulo
Fort Coulo.ge
Fort Coulo.vce
Fort Couloagc
Fort Couloage
Fort Couloage St
Fort Couloage St.
Fort Couloagt Paul
Fort Couloag»
Fort Coulobge
Fort CoulODge
Fort Couloege
Fort Couloege Phone
Fort Couloegr
Fort CoulOfige
Fort Coulofige en la
Fort Couloge
Fort Coulogg
Fort Coulognc
Fort Coulogne
Fort Coulohge
Fort Coulohoe
Fort Couloi
Fort Couloi.ge
Fort Couloige
Fort Couloiig
Fort Couloiige
Fort Couloiige Presbyterian
Fort Couloîigf
Fort Couloiigv
Fort Couloiive
Fort Couloir#
Fort Coulokce
Fort Coulolnge
Fort Coulomg
Fort Coulomge
Fort Coulomge Tel.
Fort Coulomrc D
Fort Coulomre
Fort Coulomze
Fort Coulon
Fort Coulon#e
Fort Coulon*
Fort Coulon*#
Fort Coulon*e St-
Fort Coulon-e
Fort Coulonae
Fort Couloncc
Fort Coulonce
Fort Coulonci
Fort Coulonck
Fort Coulonde
Fort Coulonee
Fort Coulonee H
Fort Coulonet
Fort Coulonfe
Fort CoulonflO
Fort Coulonfo
Fort Coulonft
Fort Coulong
Fort Coulong Comets
Fort Coulong*
Fort Coulong-, Pvtiliec.
Fort Coulonga
Fort Coulongb
Fort Coulongc
Fort Coulongc A
Fort Coulongc Branch
Fort Coulongc Carnival
Fort Coulongc Comets
Fort Coulongc DR.
Fort Coulongc ESTABLISHED
Fort Coulongc Mar.
Fort Coulongc Shawvillc
Fort Coulongc Smyth
Fort Coulongc St Pierre Rev.
Fort Coulongc St.
Fort Coulongc XV.
Fort Coulongcv-Rev.
Fort Coulongc—Mrs
Fort Coulongc’s
Fort Coulongd
Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge FSH
Fort Coulonge X z X
Fort Coulonge Calumet Island
Fort Coulonge l 3 0
Fort Coulonge St.
Fort Coulonge Thtt
Fort Coulonge V
Fort Coulonge Wood
Fort Coulonge X
Fort Coulonge Z/Z/
Fort Coulonge Beach
Fort Coulonge Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge l
Fort Coulonge S
Fort Coulonge SHAWVILLE.
FORT COULONGE V -i
Fort Coulonge * l 1
Fort Coulonge - River
Fort Coulonge - St. Andrew
Fort Coulonge 5
Fort Coulonge 683-2763
Fort Coulonge 683-2804
Fort Coulonge 891
Fort Coulonge AAa l
Fort Coulonge Allan
Fort Coulonge Ambulance Station
Fort Coulonge ANNIE
Fort Coulonge Apr
Fort Coulonge April
Fort Coulonge Area
Fort Coulonge Arena
Fort Coulonge Arenas
Fort Coulonge Asst
Fort Coulonge Atom
Fort Coulonge Atoms
Fort Coulonge au
Fort Coulonge au 175
Fort Coulonge au Club de
Fort Coulonge AU TYPES OF
Fort Coulonge Aux
Fort Coulonge Aw#
Fort Coulonge Ban-
Fort Coulonge Bantam
Fort Coulonge Bantams
Fort Coulonge Baseball Park
Fort Coulonge Bibtol
Fort Coulonge Bonjour
Fort Coulonge Bowers
Fort Coulonge Bowling Alley
Fort Coulonge Bowling Leagues
Fort Coulonge Branc
Fort Coulonge Branch
Fort Coulonge Brass
Fort Coulonge Bristol
Fort Coulonge Bryson
Fort Coulonge Bungalow
Fort Coulonge C
Fort Coulonge C Folks
Fort Coulonge C G H
Fort Coulonge C.P.
Fort Coulonge Caisse
Fort Coulonge Call George
Fort Coulonge Calumet Creek Nickabong Creek
Fort Coulonge Calumet Island
Fort Coulonge Campaign
Fort Coulonge Campbell*s Bay
Fort Coulonge Campbells Bay
Fort Coulonge Campbell’s Bay
Fort Coulonge Campbell’s Bay Ever>
Fort Coulonge CampbeUKa Bay
Fort Coulonge Canada
Fort Coulonge Carnival
Fort Coulonge Carte
Fort Coulonge Cct
Fort Coulonge Centre
Fort Coulonge Chapeau
Fort Coulonge Chapeau Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge Chatteris
Fort Coulonge Church"
Fort Coulonge Chutes
Fort Coulonge Clarendon
Fort Coulonge Clinic
Fort Coulonge CLSC.
Fort Coulonge Club
Fort Coulonge Co- Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge Co.
Fort Coulonge Cog la
Fort Coulonge College
Fort Coulonge Cometa
Fort Coulonge Comets
Fort Coulonge Commercial
Fort Coulonge Community Centre
Fort Coulonge Completely
Fort Coulonge Conduire
Fort Coulonge Cor
Fort Coulonge Cornlvol
Fort Coulonge Coulonge
Fort Coulonge Coun
Fort Coulonge Councillors
Fort Coulonge County
Fort Coulonge C’est au Chateau Frontenac
Fort Coulonge D AND D FORT
Fort Coulonge DANCE
Fort Coulonge Dark
Fort Coulonge Davidson
Fort Coulonge demonstration
Fort Coulonge Déneigement
Fort Coulonge Draveurs
Fort Coulonge Durocher
Fort Coulonge E
Fort Coulonge Each
Fort Coulonge East Fort Coulonge West Fort Coulonge South Fort Coulonge S.W. Fort Coulonge N.W. For
Fort Coulonge en
Fort Coulonge en la
Fort Coulonge Europe
Fort Coulonge FD
Fort Coulonge Feh
Fort Coulonge Ferry
Fort Coulonge Filage
Fort Coulonge Fire
Fort Coulonge Flaky
Fort Coulonge Fort Cou
Fort Coulonge Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge Fort Coulonge Wed
Fort Coulonge Fri.
Fort Coulonge Frl.
Fort Coulonge Ft
Fort Coulonge Gail Ga
Fort Coulonge Goal
Fort Coulonge Golf
Fort Coulonge Golf Club
Fort Coulonge Gordon
Fort Coulonge Graveurs
Fort Coulonge H
Fort Coulonge Hall
Fort Coulonge Hector
Fort Coulonge Highway 8
Fort Coulonge Hockey
Fort Coulonge Hope
Fort Coulonge Hospi-
Fort Coulonge Hotel
Fort Coulonge I l CLENwOOD
Fort Coulonge In Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge Inc.
Fort Coulonge Incident
Fort Coulonge Inst.
Fort Coulonge Is
Fort Coulonge J
Fort Coulonge J A
Fort Coulonge JAMES
Fort Coulonge JOX
Fort Coulonge JUNE
Fort Coulonge K H
Fort Coulonge Kingston
Fort Coulonge Knox
Fort Coulonge l
Fort Coulonge l J »V
Fort Coulonge L.L.B.O.
Fort Coulonge la
Fort Coulonge la Résidence Coulonge
Fort Coulonge Ladouceur
Fort Coulonge Lafrenier
Fort Coulonge Laporte
Fort Coulonge Lawn
Fort Coulonge Le
Fort Coulonge Leaving Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge Lettres
Fort Coulonge Ligue
Fort Coulonge Like
Fort Coulonge Lion
Fort Coulonge Lions
Fort Coulonge Lions Grace
Fort Coulonge Little
Fort Coulonge Louis
Fort Coulonge L’autre
Fort Coulonge M
Fort Coulonge Madore
Fort Coulonge Manager
Fort Coulonge Manoir
Fort Coulonge Manor
Fort Coulonge Mans
Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Fort Coulonge Mardi
Fort Coulonge Marjorettes
Fort Coulonge May
Fort Coulonge Mayor
Fort Coulonge MEMO
Fort Coulonge Messrs R. J. Hamilton
Fort Coulonge Midgets
Fort Coulonge Min- Western Quebec
Fort Coulonge Ministère
Fort Coulonge Mis
Fort Coulonge Miss River
Fort Coulonge Mme
Fort Coulonge Model
Fort Coulonge Morphy
Fort Coulonge Mot
Fort Coulonge Mr.
Fort Coulonge Mrs
Fort Coulonge Mrs.
Fort Coulonge Mts
Fort Coulonge Municipality
Fort Coulonge Music
Fort Coulonge Nabob
Fort Coulonge New
Fort Coulonge No- Z %
Fort Coulonge NoLance
Fort Coulonge Notes
Fort Coulonge Nov.
Fort Coulonge Novice
Fort Coulonge Office
Fort Coulonge ON
Fort Coulonge Outaouais
Fort Coulonge Park
Fort Coulonge Paul
Fort Coulonge Phene
Fort Coulonge PHONE
Fort Coulonge Picnic
Fort Coulonge Place
Fort Coulonge Play
Fort Coulonge Playground
Fort Coulonge POLICE
Fort Coulonge Poly
Fort Coulonge Polyvalente
Fort Coulonge PORK.
Fort Coulonge Portage
Fort Coulonge Postponed
Fort Coulonge Presbyterian
Fort Coulonge Pro
Fort Coulonge Que
Fort Coulonge Quebec
Fort Coulonge Quebec.
Fort Coulonge Quyon
Fort Coulonge Ravi
Fort Coulonge Ravt
Fort Coulonge Recreation
Fort Coulonge Recreation Centre
Fort Coulonge Reg
Fort Coulonge Rev.
Fort Coulonge Revl
Fort Coulonge RevlT.
Fort Coulonge Revt
Fort Coulonge Reword
Fort Coulonge River
Fort Coulonge Rolphton
Fort Coulonge Ryy
Fort Coulonge R»v.
Fort Coulonge S
Fort Coulonge S Utchfleld
Fort Coulonge Sacred Heart Manor
Fort Coulonge Salon
Fort Coulonge Saturday
Fort Coulonge Séance
Fort Coulonge Sec.-Trèsa
Fort Coulonge Secondaire
Fort Coulonge SHAW VILLE
Fort Coulonge Shawviile
Fort Coulonge Shawville
Fort Coulonge Shawvm
Fort Coulonge SI
Fort Coulonge St
Fort Coulonge St Andrew
Fort Coulonge St Andrew’s
Fort Coulonge St Andrew’s W.A.
Fort Coulonge St Laurent Trophy
Fort Coulonge St Matthew’s
Fort Coulonge St Peter’s Choir
Fort Coulonge St Pierre
Fort Coulonge St Pierre Hev
Fort Coulonge St Pierre Mgr
Fort Coulonge St Pierre Rev
Fort Coulonge St Pierre Rev.
Fort Coulonge St.
Fort Coulonge St. George
Fort Coulonge St. George’s
Fort Coulonge St. John’s
Fort Coulonge St. Matthew’s
Fort Coulonge St. Pierre
Fort Coulonge Stark
Fort Coulonge Stars
Fort Coulonge Stork
Fort Coulonge Summer
Fort Coulonge T
Fort Coulonge T #
Fort Coulonge Tél
Fort Coulonge Tel.
Fort Coulonge Tel:
Fort Coulonge Téléphone
Fort Coulonge Testing Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge Tuesday
Fort Coulonge Twolan
Fort Coulonge United
Fort Coulonge United W.
Fort Coulonge United Z
Fort Coulonge V
Fort Coulonge V Hearty
Fort Coulonge Vacc
Fort Coulonge Vendredi
Fort Coulonge Village
Fort Coulonge Village Phone
Fort Coulonge Vinton
Fort Coulonge Volunteer
Fort Coulonge Votre
Fort Coulonge Vous
Fort Coulonge Vv
Fort Coulonge W
Fort Coulonge W l in St Andrew
Fort Coulonge W.I.
Fort Coulonge W.l
Fort Coulonge Wed
Fort Coulonge West of
Fort Coulonge Whelen
Fort Coulonge WI
Fort Coulonge WI.
Fort Coulonge Williams
Fort Coulonge Wo
Fort Coulonge Woman
Fort Coulonge Women
Fort Coulonge X
Fort Coulonge X Campbell’s Bay Recreation Hall
Fort Coulonge Yarm
Fort Coulonge Z
Fort Coulonge _
Fort Coulonge"
Fort Coulonge#
Fort Coulonge*
Fort Coulonge* AA
Fort Coulonge-A Centre
Fort Coulonge-bascd
Fort Coulonge-based
Fort Coulonge-born
Fort Coulonge-Bryson
Fort Coulonge-Campbell’s Bay
Fort Coulonge-Chapeau
Fort Coulonge-Davidson
Fort Coulonge-hased
Fort Coulonge-held
Fort Coulonge-Hull
Fort Coulonge-Mans
Fort Coulonge-Mansfield
Fort Coulonge-MansfieW.
Fort Coulonge-Monsfield
Fort Coulonge-Ottawa
Fort Coulonge-Otter
Fort Coulonge-Otuw
Fort Coulonge-Reword
Fort Coulonge-The Fort Cou
Fort Coulonge-Uoal
Fort Coulonge-Wa
Fort Coulonge-William Henry
Fort Coulonge-with
Fort Coulonge-^-The
Fort Coulonge-^A
Fort Coulonge-^Dr.
Fort Coulonge-—Board
Fort Coulonge-—In
Fort Coulonge-—The
Fort Coulonge.
Fort Coulonge.------------------------
Fort Coulonge/
Fort Coulonge/ Allard
Fort Coulonge/ Mansfield
Fort Coulonge/Mansfield
Fort Coulonge/Mansfleld
Fort Coulonge/Pontiac/Low/
Fort Coulonge:
Fort Coulonge; au Bureau de la M R
Fort Coulongechoee
Fort Coulongei
Fort Coulongej
Fort Coulongel
Fort Coulongell
Fort Coulonger
Fort Coulonges
Fort Coulongesession
Fort CoulongeSt
Fort Coulonget
Fort Coulonge^^HBBHHBHBHH
Fort Coulonge___
Fort Coulonge—
Fort Coulonge—-Sunday
Fort Coulonge—7.00
Fort Coulonge—7.00 Barbara
Fort Coulonge—A
Fort Coulonge—After
Fort Coulonge—and
Fort Coulonge—Arthur
Fort Coulonge—Bedding Out-
Fort Coulonge—C.
Fort Coulonge—Church
Fort Coulonge—Competing
Fort Coulonge—Coulonge
Fort Coulonge—Dark
Fort Coulonge—E.
Fort Coulonge—F
Fort Coulonge—First Tlmrsday
Fort Coulonge—Following
Fort Coulonge—for
Fort Coulonge—Goal
Fort Coulonge—Goal D
Fort Coulonge—Herminigilde
Fort Coulonge—Jam
Fort Coulonge—James Liuzon
Fort Coulonge—Jog
Fort Coulonge—John
Fort Coulonge—Laurier Lecuyer
Fort Coulonge—Miss
Fort Coulonge—Mr.
Fort Coulonge—Mrs
Fort Coulonge—Once
Fort Coulonge—Placide
Fort Coulonge—S.
Fort Coulonge—Stanley
Fort Coulonge—Sunday
Fort Coulonge—T
Fort Coulonge—The
Fort Coulonge—The Fort
Fort Coulonge—The Fort Cou-.onge
Fort Coulonge—The Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulonge—The W,
Fort Coulonge—transport
Fort Coulonge—Two
Fort Coulonge—Wm
Fort Coulonge’s
Fort Coulongf
Fort Coulongi
Fort Coulongn
Fort Coulongo
Fort Coulongo - River
Fort Coulongo Branch
Fort Coulongo Campbells Bay
Fort Coulongo Phono
Fort Coulongp
Fort Coulongr
Fort Coulongre Esq.
Fort Coulongs
Fort Coulongs Allan
Fort Coulongt
Fort Coulongt Phone
Fort Coulongv
Fort Coulongv.
Fort Coulongv.........
Fort Coulongy
Fort Coulong® l mmm Ins
Fort Coulong’e
Fort Coulonie
Fort Couloniir
Fort Coulonj
Fort Coulonjc Wavnc
Fort Coulonje
Fort Coulonjp
Fort Coulonjrc
Fort Coulonjre
Fort Coulonj^
Fort Coulonm
Fort Coulonne
Fort Coulonob
Fort Coulonoe
Fort Coulonoe Branch
Fort Coulonoge
Fort Coulonok
Fort Coulonp
Fort Coulonpe
Fort Coülonq*
Fort Coulonqe
Fort CoulonQt
Fort Coulonqv
Fort Coulonr
Fort Coulonre
Fort Coulonre Campbells Bay
Fort Coulonrjo
Fort Coulons
Fort Coulons*
Fort Coulonse
Fort Coulons»
Fort Coulont
Fort Coulonte
Fort Coulontge
Fort Coulontte
Fort Coulonue
Fort Coulonuk
Fort Coulonur Sud
Fort Coulonus Branch
Fort Coulonwo
Fort Coulonya
Fort Coulonye
Fort Coulonye< Nov
Fort Coulon^e
Fort Coulon»e
Fort Coulonœ
Fort Couloo&
Fort Coulooee
Fort Couloofe
Fort Couloogc
Fort Coulooge
Fort Coulooge Bowling Alley
Fort Coulooge Bry$
Fort Coulooge J
Fort Coulooge St Andrew
Fort Coulooge Village de Fort Coulonge
Fort Coulooge—Rev
Fort Couloogo
Fort Couloose
Fort Coulopge
Fort Couloqge
Fort Couloqpa
Fort Coulor.ge
Fort Coulorga
Fort Coulorge
Fort Coulorge—The
Fort Coulorie
Fort Coulorige
Fort CouloriRp
Fort Coulortge
Fort Couloryge
Fort Coulosge
Fort Coulotige
Fort Coulotvge—The Fort Cou-longe St
Fort Coulougc
Fort Coulougc Hr
Fort Coulouge
Fort Coulouge Slier
Fort Coulougr
Fort Coulougv.
Fort Coulounge
Fort Coulounge Deep River
Fort Coulouy
Fort Couloxob
Fort Coulpnge
Fort Coulpngr
Fort Coulqnge
Fort Coulsnge
Fort Coultoge
Fort Çouluiig# ¦ti
Fort Coulun
Fort Coulung-, Que
Fort Coulungc
Fort Coulunge
Fort Coulunge Peter
Fort Coulungt
Fort Coulunpr
Fort Coulvoge
Fort Coulwige
Fort Coul«
Fort Coul°ngC
Fort Coulœge
Fort Coul’onge
Fort Council
Fort Council Flue
Fort Council Meeting
Fort Council Minutes
Fort Council SHOP
Fort Council V M Children
Fort Council X
Fort Councillor
Fort Councillors
Fort CouncU
Fort Couni
Fort Counlonge
Fort Counselor
Fort County
Fort Couoage
Fort CoUoege
Fort Couolnge
Fort Couolngv.
Fort Couonge
Fort Couorqe
Fort CoUouge
Fort CouP
Fort Couperait
Fort Couple
Fort Coupon
Fort Court
Fort Courtage
Fort Court’d
Fort CouSonge
Fort CouT.
Fort Coutage
Fort Coûtant
Fort Coûtante
Fort Coûte
Fort Coutenge St Andiear
Fort Coutoege
Fort Coutofifi
Fort Coutoi
Fort Coutome
Fort Coutong
Fort Coutong-
Fort Coutonga
Fort Coutonga St Andrew
Fort Coutonga St Pierre
Fort Coutonga St Pierre Rev
Fort CoutongB
Fort Coutongc
Fort Coutonge
Fort Coutonge Areas
Fort Coutonge Quebec
Fort Coutonge St
Fort Coutonge St Andrew
Fort Coutonge St Andrew s
Fort Coutonge St Andrew’s
Fort Coutonge St Andrww e
Fort Coutonge St Pie
Fort Coutonge St Pierre
Fort Coutonge St Pierre Rev
Fort Coutonge St Pierre Rev Douglas
Fort Coutonge Stark
Fort Coutongo
Fort Coutongs
Fort Coutongs St Andrew
Fort Coutong»
Fort Coutono*
Fort Coutonoe
Fort Coûtons
Fort Coûtons»
Fort Coutooga
Fort Coutooge
Fort Coutooge St Andrew
Fort Coutoooe St Plane
Fort Coutoraé
Fort Coutouge
Fort Cou~
Fort Cou»
Fort Cou» Ion#
Fort Cou’onge—The Fort Cou-longe
Fort Cov-
Fort Covi.oxck
Fort Covilonge
Fort Covington
Fort CovJUmqe
Fort Covlong
Fort Covlonge
Fort Covlonge Phone
Fort Covlonoe
Fort Covlonoe Bkanch
Fort Covlonoi
Fort Covlonor
Fort CovLONt.E
Fort Covlonue
Fort Covlonuk
Fort CovLORoe
Fort Covrlonge
Fort Cow
Fort Cowers
Fort Cowh V
Fort Cowhouse
Fort Cowionge
Fort Cowjonge
Fort Cowl
Fort Cowlemge
Fort Cowlo
Fort Cowloage
Fort Cowlomg
Fort Cowlomg* Phono
Fort Cowlonge
Fort CoWonge
Fort Coy
Fort Coy-
Fort Coylonge
Fort Co^nge
Fort Co^onge
Fort Co»
Fort Co“*
Fort Cpulonge
Fort Cpulotigc
Fort Craft Market
Fort Cream-of-the-West
Fort Credit
Fort Crib
Fort Crie
Fort Crolongc
Fort Ctdmgi
Fort Ctmhmge
Fort Cttüortge
Fort Ctudonge
Fort Cudahy
Fort Cuiikmge
Fort Cuitlonge
Fort Culbute
Fort Culonge
Fort Cumberland
Fort Cumpbcllh Bay
Fort CumptMills
Fort Cun
Fort Cun-
Fort Cunlonge
Fort Custer
Fort Custom Furniture Hi
Fort Cutubertson
Fort Cuu
Fort Cuu-Brvson
Fort Cuu-longe
Fort Cuuh
Fort Cuuhmge
Fort Cuuknge
Fort Cuul-mge
Fort Cuuloiiuo
Fort Cuulongc
Fort Cuulonge
Fort Cuulongn
Fort Cuulooge
Fort Cuulorge
Fort Cuulotige
Fort Cuuluiigc
Fort Cuulunge
Fort Cuulungo
Fort Cuu’onge
Fort Cvnlotujc
Fort Cvtlonira
Fort Cvu
Fort Cvulonge
Fort Cvulongv
Fort Cvulouge
Fort Cvulougv
Fort Cvului.gu
Fort Cvulunge
Fort Cvutange
Fort CvuUmgt
Fort Cwilonge
Fort CWl
Fort CxiJor>ge
Fort Cxxi-longe
Fort CXxikmge
Fort C^uCr^ictVÏoTia
Fort C«
Fort c«.niouge
Fort C«>ulonge
Fort C«mk
Fort C«mlonge
Fort C«»ul Bi
Fort C®
Fort C’jül
Fort C’oul
Fort C’oul-onge
Fort C’oulonge
Fort C™
Fort Ǚlonge
Fort Dagg
Fort Dal
Fort Dalhousie
Fort Dam
Fort Danny
Fort Danny Desabrais
Fort Dart
Fort Date
Fort Dauphin
Fort Daver Geo
Fort David
Fort Davidson
Fort Day St. Mary
Fort Days
Fort de
Fort De France
Fort de la Chute
Fort de Pontefract
Fort de Soto County Park
Fort Dear
Fort Dearborn County
Fort Deborah
Fort December
Fort Deepest
Fort defeated
Fort defeated Campbell’s Bay
Fort Delbert
Fort Delso
Fort DeMerchant-Kennedy
Fort Denis Larivière
Fort Denver
Fort Derouin-Lapratte
Fort Désignation
Fort Desjardins
Fort Destroyed
Fort Detroit
Fort Die#
Fort Dies
Fort Dies Dp.
Fort Dies Dr.
Fort DiH°n
Fort Dimanche
Fort Discussed
Fort Disponibles
Fort Dissident
Fort Dissidente
Fort District
Fort Distrjct
Fort Division
Fort DJ Music
Fort Dodge
Fort Dods
Fort Dollar
Fort Dollars
Fort Dolomikte Mill
Fort Dominique
Fort Don
Fort Donné
Fort Doors
Fort Dots
Fort Douatmumt
Fort Douglas
Fort Doyle
Fort Dr
Fort Dr.
Fort Draper
Fort Driil Part
Fort Driving
Fort Driving Park
Fort Du
Fort Dubeau
Fort Duff
Fort Dumoine
Fort Dump
Fort Dunlop
Fort Duquesne
Fort e
Fort Ê&“
Fort E''ementary
Fort E.
Fort Each
Fort Eardley
Fort Easter
Fort Ed
Fort Edgar
Fort Edmonton
Fort Edmonton.
Fort Edward
Fort Eganville
Fort Eight
Fort Eiie
Fort Eire
Fort Elected
Fort Election
Fort Election November
Fort Election of
Fort Electrical
Fort Electrical Contractor
Fort Electrival
Fort Elementary Mrs.
Fort Elgin
Fort Elizabeth
Fort Elliott
Fort Elmaely
Fort Elmside
Fort Employment
Fort en
Fort en communiquant au bureau Coulonge
Fort Ene
Fort Enniskillen
Fort Eoulonge
Fort Equity
Fort Er
Fort Ere
Fort Eric
Fort Erie
Fort Erie Out
Fort Erie Times-Review
Fort Erie Tinies-Revlew
Fort Erio
Fort Ernie
Fort ErsLSr
Fort Esaington
Fort Escarpment
Fort ESSIAMBRE’S
Fort Estimates
Fort Eth-ier
Fort Ethan Allen
Fort Ethier
Fort Eucharist
Fort EûHx-ûtS
Fort Eva
Fort Evangelistic
Fort Evelyn
Fort Evening
Fort Evening Prayer
Fort Evensong—2.30
Fort Everette
Fort Everyone
Fort Everyone Welcome Love
Fort Exams
Fort Exclusive
Fort Exotic
Fort F
Fort F- Q
Fort F.
Fort F..
Fort Faf
Fort Fair Preparations
Fort Fairfield
Fort Fall Fair
Fort Falls
Fort Family
Fort Famous
Fort Featuring
Fort Feb
Fort Feb.
Fort February
Fort Fel
Fort Felly
Fort Fermanagh
Fort Fernand
Fort Festival
Fort Ffc
Fort Fh
Fort Fianci
Fort Fide
Fort Film
Fort Final
Fort Financial
Fort Fioly
Fort Fire
Fort Fire Hall
Fort Firemen
Fort First-time
Fort Fisher
Fort Fitness
Fort Fitzgerald
Fort Flannelette
Fort Fli''/''i
Fort Flood
Fort Fmo-
Fort Fonlongc
Fort FORAGE
Fort Fork
Fort Fort
Fort Fort Coulonge
Fort Fort Festival
Fort Fortin
Fort Forty-three
Fort For‘
Fort Fou
Fort Foulonge
Fort Found
Fort Foundation
Fort FoUowing
Fort Fourth Class
Fort Fr
Fort Fr-nsii
Fort Fran-
Fort France
Fort Frances
Fort Frances Sea Scouts
Fort Francis
Fort Francis M Va
Fort Francit»
Fort François
Fort Frankiin
Fort Franklin
Fort Frederick
Fort French
Fort Fri*»
Fort FRI.
Fort Friday
Fort Frie
Fort Frits Times-Re
Fort From
Fort Fron
Fort Frontenac
Fort Ft
Fort Fubmaiy
Fort Fumert<y
Fort Fun-
Fort Fundraising
Fort Funeral
Fort Futures
Fort G
Fort GagetowIf
Fort Gagnon
Fort Gail
Fort Gailiatan
Fort Game
Fort Gar-from
Fort Garage
Fort Garni-
Fort Garry
Fort Garry’s
Fort Gary
Fort Gateau
Fort Gavin WHson
Fort Gay
Fort Gbulonge
Fort Generally
Fort GEO.
Fort George
Fort Georgette Fiche
Fort Geplenge
Fort Ger-
Fort Gerald
Fort Gérald Tremblay
Fort Gerard
Fort Gerild
Fort German
Fort Gerry
Fort Gerry Manwell
Fort Get
Fort Getting
Fort Gfcilongt
Fort Ghislaine
Fort Gilbert
Fort Gilmer Graveline
Fort Gino
Fort GIRL
Fort Girls
Fort Giw Mill Ik
Fort Gleanings
Fort Glenn
Fort Gnthe
Fort Go
Fort Go11longe
Fort God
Fort Golden
Fort Golden Age
Fort Goldsmiths Hall
Fort Goo-longs
Fort Good Hop#
Fort Good Hope
Fort Good Hope Ainiost
Fort GORMAN
Fort Gou-
Fort Goukmgc
Fort Goulonee
Fort Goulonge
Fort Goulot
Fort Goulouge
Fort Gouluuge
Fort Goutonge
Fort Gower
Fort Grace
Fort Graham
Fort Grands
Fort Graveline
Fort Grist
Fort Grist Mill
Fort Grit
Fort Grocery Dept
Fort Group
Fort Gu.Natan
Fort Guest
Fort Guild
Fort Guliatan
Fort GVulongc
Fort Gwen
Fort GYulotigo
Fort H&R
Fort H-S
Fort H.
Fort H>
Fort HABYËST SUPPER
Fort Haims
Fort Hall
Fort Hamilton
Fort Happy
Fort Har
Fort HARDY PLANTS S)
Fort Harmar
Fort Harness
Fort Harry
Fort Has
Fort Hawleywood
Fort Hawlltonj
Fort Hay
Fort Hays Kansas State
Fort He
Fort Hearty
Fort Heavy
Fort Helen
Fort Hélène
Fort Heman
Fort Henning
Fort Henry
Fort Henry Fort Coulonge
Fort Heother
Fort Hep»
Fort Here
Fort Hev L H Ballard
Fort HevL H Ballard
Fort Hie
Fort Highway
Fort Hill
Fort Hilt
Fort His
Fort Hiver
Fort Hllil
Fort Hoad
Fort Hobberlin
Fort Hobbs
Fort Hockey
Fort Hodgins
Fort Hog
Fort Hoik
Fort Holds
Fort Holler
Fort Holy
Fort Holy Communion
Fort Honour
Fort Honourable
Fort Hood
Fort Hope
Fort Horse
Fort Horses
Fort Hotdogs
Fort Hotel
Fort House
Fort Houston
Fort Howe
Fort However
Fort HqmeuMtlng
Fort Huckabone
Fort Hudson
Fort Hue
Fort Hull
Fort Hunt
Fort Hunting-
Fort Huron
Fort Hw
Fort Hwy
Fort Hydro
Fort H» L H Ballard
Fort H»R
Fort I
Fort I Kid l
Fort I''ort
Fort I''ouloiigv.
Fort I)car
Fort I*
Fort I*»
Fort I-
Fort I6-3M
Fort I>Ueed
Fort IB
Fort IBMI
Fort Ice
Fort IÇoulonge
Fort Id-UULli
Fort If
Fort If*
Fort IFOR
Fort îîkv.
Fort Ijaudcrdale
Fort Il
Fort Il Y
Fort IMMEDIATELY
Fort Imported Hog
Fort In
Fort In Portage
Fort Incumbent
Fort Independent
Fort Inn
Fort Inside
Fort Institute
Fort Inter
Fort Interment
Fort International
Fort Interprovincial
Fort Ion
Fort Irwin
Fort Is
Fort Isidore
Fort Island
Fort Island E
Fort Island K J de
Fort It
Fort Itala
Fort Italia
Fort Items
Fort Ithe
Fort Itoad
Fort Itoas
Fort IToto
Fort ITôtSS»
Fort Iwingley
Fort I»angley
Fort I—Thursdays—7
Fort I‘
Fort I’oulungv
Fort J
Fort J Cou
Fort Jaat
Fort Jack
Fort Jacqueline
Fort James
Fort Jameson
Fort Jan
Fort Jcffer-
Fort Jean
Fort Jean Paul
Fort Jean-Pierre
Fort Jefferson
Fort Jefferson Fort Jefferson
Fort Jefferson’s
Fort JefiPer*
Fort Jen
Fort Jennifer
Fort Jer-
Fort Joachim
Fort Joe Soucie Fort
Fort JoHm
Fort John
Fort Johnston
Fort Jour
Fort JOX
Fort JTi
Fort JtjfJ
Fort Jü
Fort Juan
Fort July
Fort June
Fort June7.1683
Fort June7.1863
Fort June7.1883
Fort June7.1fit3
Fort June7.1SS3
Fort June7.im
Fort JuneT.lMM
Fort JuneT.lSê.i
Fort Junior
Fort Junior*
Fort Just
Fort Jv.nt7.lib3
Fort K''ie
Fort Kalla
Fort Karen
Fort Kaulbach Island
Fort Kay
Fort Kd
Fort Keen
Fort Keith
Fort Kelley
Fort Kelly
Fort Ken
Fort Kennedy
Fort Kenneth
Fort Kenny
Fort Kent
Fort Kimberly
Fort Kinsmen
Fort Kluke
Fort Kne
Fort Knox
Fort Koa.l
Fort Krie
Fort Kris
Fort Kristine Mlsener
Fort KSthe
Fort l
Fort l -
Fort L AA
Fort l i.8
Fort L mloDge
Fort L on
Fort L''oulcmge
Fort L''ouloiige
Fort L''uulot
Fort la
Fort la Consolidated Bathurst
Fort La Heine
Fort La Mola
Fort La Rates
Fort la Reine
Fort La Zocapa
Fort Lacourse of
Fort Lacroix
Fort Ladies
Fort Ladouceur
Fort Lady
Fort Ladysmith
Fort Lafayette
Fort Lafrance
Fort Lafreniere
Fort Lagacé
Fort Laird
Fort Lake
Fort Lake.
Fort LAKESIDE INN
Fort Lang
Fort Langley
Fort Langley Cemetery
Fort Laporte
Fort Laramie
Fort Las
Fort Laser Light
Fort Lau
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Lauderdale Florida
Fort Lawrence
Fort Lcaws
Fort Le
Fort Le Comité de
Fort Le Président
Fort Leading
Fort League
Fort Leavenworth
Fort Leaves
Fort Lebel
Fort Lee
Fort Lemaire
Fort Lennox
Fort LEO
Fort Leonard
Fort Leonard Wood
Fort Leris
Fort LeRoy
Fort Les
Fort Leslie
Fort Lewis
Fort Lhipfavvyan
Fort Liard
Fort Library
Fort Light
Fort Ligue
Fort Lillian
Fort Limita
Fort Lincoln
Fort Lindsay
Fort LiOi#
Fort Lion
Fort Lions
Fort Litchfield
Fort Litchfield Recreation
Fort Little
Fort Little Slone
Fort Little Stone
Fort Live
Fort Livestock
Fort Ll
Fort Ln
Fort Load
Fort Loavee
Fort Loaves
Fort Lob
Fort Local
Fort Location
Fort Lockhardt
Fort Lodge
Fort Lodysmith
Fort Loeb
Fort Loi
Fort Lon
Fort Lon de
Fort Longueuli
Fort lORI
Fort Lorn
Fort Lou
Fort Lou-
Fort Louage of
Fort Louisbourg
Fort Louisburg
Fort Louisville
Fort Loulonge
Fort Lowell
Fort Lowest
Fort Ltd
Fort Ludlow
Fort Lusk
Fort Lynne
Fort Lyon
Fort L’nuloiiya
Fort l’ubt
Fort M
Fort M T
Fort Ma
Fort Mac
Fort Mac-small
Fort MacLeod
Fort Macmao
Fort MacMurray
Fort Macpherson
Fort Made
Fort Madia*
Fort Madison
Fort Mae
Fort Magician
Fort Mahon
Fort Main Street
Fort Maine
Fort Maire
Fort Malden
Fort Man
Fort Maniwaki
Fort Mansfield
Fort Mar
Fort March
Fort Mardick
Fort Margaret
Fort Marie
Fort Marion
Fort Mark
Fort Markets
Fort Marks
Fort Marlanhlll South Africa
Fort Marlyn
Fort Marquis
Fort Married
Fort Marry
Fort Martin
Fort Mary
Fort Maryland
Fort Masonic
Fort Mathieu Dupont
Fort Maurice
Fort May
Fort Mayor
Fort Mayor Gerry
Fort McCANN
Fort McCool
Fort McCord
Fort McDowall
Fort McGuire
Fort McHenry
Fort McIntosh
Fort McKa
Fort McKenzie
Fort McKinley
Fort McLachlin
Fort McLEAN
Fort McLecd
Fort McLeod
Fort Mcl’hersou
Fort McM Alberta
Fort McMttrray
Fort McMur
Fort McMur-
Fort McMur-class
Fort McMur-ray
Fort McMur-seen
Fort McMurrary
Fort McMurrav
Fort McMurrav.
Fort McMurray
Fort McMurray A
Fort McMurray La
Fort McMurray Regional
Fort McMurroy
Fort McMurry
Fort McPherson
Fort McPherson Postofllce
Fort Me Moray
Fort Me Murray
Fort Me-
Fort Me- Holmes
Fort Mease
Fort Measurements
Fort Medicines
Fort Meeting
Fort Meffcs
Fort Meghan
Fort Meigs
Fort Memorial
Fort MeMunay
Fort MeMurray
Fort Men
Fort Men’s
Fort Merlin Tubman
Fort Merry
Fort Merville
Fort Meth
Fort Methodist
Fort Meyer
Fort Mi
Fort Midgets
Fort Mike
Fort Milium
Fort Mill
Fort Mill Cletus
Fort Mill H.
Fort Milliatn
Fort Mills
Fort Minister
Fort Mink
Fort Minor
Fort Minutes
Fort Mis
Fort Miss
Fort Miss Pearl Baker
Fort Mission
Fort Mississauga
Fort Mistaasini
Fort Mixed
Fort Ml Baglan
Fort Mlcali
Fort Mlchilimacklnac
Fort Mme
Fort MMurray
Fort Mn
Fort MOBILE
Fort Model
Fort Model Hchoel
Fort Modern Conveniences
Fort Mojâve
Fort Mon-dion
Fort Mona
Fort Monday
Fort Monday Fort Coulonge
Fort Mondion
Fort Monge
Fort Monks
Fort Monroe Indianapolis
Fort Montgomery
Fort Montreal
Fort Moose
Fort More
Fort Moresby
Fort Morgan
Fort Morin
Fort Morning
Fort Most
Fort Motes
Fort Motion
Fort Motor
Fort MOTORS
Fort Mourns Louis
Fort Moved
Fort Mr
Fort Mr*
Fort Mr.
Fort Mr. LEAVES
Fort Mrs
Fort Mrs.
Fort Mrs. Mabel
Fort Mrs. Thos
Fort MS
Fort Mt
Fort Mulgrave
Fort Mulgruvu
Fort Mun-
Fort Municipal
Fort Municipal Council
Fort Municipal Hall
Fort Municipal-
Fort Municipality
Fort Murray
Fort My
Fort Mycri KU.
Fort Myer
Fort Myers
Fort Myers Beach Beach
Fort M”'' A''
Fort N.Y.
Fort Na
Fort Nanny
Fort Nassau
Fort Nation
Fort Native
Fort Nbws
Fort Necessity
Fort Nellis
Fort Nelson
Fort Neuf
Fort New
Fort New V
Fort NEW ELECTROLUX
Fort NEW SUBSCRIPTION
Fort NEW YEARS
Fort NEW YORK
Fort News
Fort News Fort
Fort Newton
Fort Nia
Fort Niagara
Fort Nicholas
Fort Nick
Fort Nine
Fort Nineteen
Fort NiwiT—Thu
Fort No
Fort No. Caron
Fort No:
Fort Noëlla
Fort Noies
Fort Noise
Fort Nolloth
Fort Noria
Fort Norman
Fort Norman Arctic
Fort Normandeau
Fort Norman—the
Fort Norms
Fort Norway Bay
Fort Not#
Fort Notbawasga
Fort Note*
Fort Notes
Fort Notes Fort Coulonge
Fort Notes JACK
Fort Notes Norway Bay
Fort Notes.-About
Fort Notkn
Fort Notks
Fort Notm
Fort Nov.
Fort November
Fort November 17
Fort Novice
Fort Now
Fort Ns
Fort O
Fort Oavagnari
Fort Obul-
Fort Obulonge
Fort OcmWo
Fort Oct
Fort Oct.
Fort October
Fort of
Fort of Fort
Fort Office de
Fort Office Oeportmwr
Fort Oglethorpe
Fort Ogunsan
Fort Old
Fort Ollmpo
Fort Olmstead
Fort Omlonge
Fort On
Fort Onia
Fort Onkmg*
Fort Onslow
Fort Ontario
Fort Onu
Fort Onulonge
Fort Oohleaee
Fort Oolborne
Fort Oonlonge DONAT
Fort Oonlonge—Goal
Fort Ootilonge
Fort OOU
Fort Oou-
Fort Oou-longe
Fort Oouhmge
Fort Oouionge
Fort OoUi„ngP
Fort OouJonge
Fort Ooukmge
Fort Ooukmse
Fort Ooukoge
Fort Ooul-
Fort Ooul-onge
Fort Ooul-onoge
Fort Oouloage
Fort Oouloiie
Fort Ooulomge
Fort Ooulongb Branc
Fort Ooulongc
Fort Ooulonge
Fort Ooulonge PQ
Fort Ooulonge Protest
Fort Ooulonge Village
Fort Ooulonge—
Fort Ooulongs
Fort Oouloogc
Fort Oouloqpe
Fort Ooulortge—The Fort Cou-1
Fort OouT Ae
Fort Opportunity
Fort Optometrist
Fort Order
Fort Oregon
Fort Orleans
Fort Osborne
Fort Osgoode
Fort OsiK.nip
Fort OTC
Fort Other
Fort Ottawa
Fort Ottawa River
Fort Ottawa Valley
Fort Otter
Fort Otter Lake
Fort Otter Lake Alleyn
Fort Otter Lake Campbell
Fort Otter Lake Quyon
Fort Otter Lake Shawville
Fort Otter Lake St
Fort Ou
Fort Ou-longe
Fort Ouellet
Fort Ouh
Fort Oulongc
Fort Our
Fort Ouulonge
Fort Ouyon
Fort Overseas
Fort Owners
Fort P.
Fort P. V
Fort P.0.
Fort P.d
Fort P.Ô
Fort P.O.
Fort P.Q
Fort P.tt
Fort Pageant
Fort Paid-up
Fort Paper Mill
Fort PAQUETTE-
Fort Par
Fort Pariah of
Fort Parish
Fort Parish Hall
Fort Parish of
Fort Parker
Fort ParlimentBuildings
Fort Parsonage
Fort Passes
Fort Past*
Fort Pastor-
Fort Pasture
Fort Patent Medicines
Fort Patrick
Fort Paul
Fort PEMBBHOKE.
Fort PEMBBROKK.
Fort Pembroke
Fort Pembroke Road
Fort Penetangui-shene
Fort Pentecostal Assembly
Fort Pentecostal Mission
Fort People
Fort Perhaps
Fort Perry
Fort Petawawa
Fort Petawawa C
Fort Ph
Fort Pharos
Fort Phone
Fort Phone _
Fort Pi
Fort Pick-up
Fort Pièce
Fort Pierce
Fort Pierce Florida
Fort Pierre
Fort Pigeon
Fort Pine
Fort Pitt
Fort Pittsburg
Fort PLANT CONTROLLER
Fort Please
Fort Plonge
Fort Plymouth
Fort Pm-Coulonge
Fort Pmday
Fort Podehl
Fort Poet
Fort Poisson
Fort Poll
Fort Pon-tchartrain
Fort Pontchartraln
Fort Pontiac
Fort Pontiyac
Fort Port
Fort Portage
Fort Portage Bay
Fort Portage Uu Fort
Fort Portage-Shawville
Fort Portage«tu Fort
Fort Portal
Fort Post
Fort Potvin
Fort Poultry
Fort Poupore Defeated
Fort Pour
Fort PoVtnm*
Fort Power
Fort Presbyterian
Fort PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge
Fort Preserved
Fort President
Fort Presley
Fort Prices
Fort Prince of
Fort Prince of Wales
Fort Private
Fort Prmce
Fort Pro
Fort Proas
Fort Progra
Fort Progres-game
Fort ProMayor
Fort Promeeting of
Fort Proposé
Fort Proposed
Fort Protestant
Fort Proved
Fort Provide
Fort Providence
Fort Province
Fort PROVINCE DE QUEBEC
Fort Provincial
Fort PubHahod
Fort Pubitohid
Fort Published
Fort Publishers
Fort PubMthod
Fort Pulp Mill
Fort Pvblithud
Fort Q Brien
Fort Q>uk>nge
Fort QC
Fort QEO.E.
Fort Qeyon
Fort Qiulonge
Fort Qo^tonge
Fort Qu
Fort Qu Appelle
Fort Qu''Appelle
Fort Quantity
Fort Que
Fort Que Phone
Fort Quebec
Fort Quéppelle
Fort Quirk
Fort Quon
Fort Quyon
Fort Quyonor
Fort Qu’
Fort Qu’Appelle
Fort Qu’Appelle Valley
Fort QxHonge
Fort Qyyon
Fort R
Fort R.A.
Fort RA
Fort RA Ball Park
Fort RA.
Fort Racks
Fort Radford
Fort Radium
Fort Radolph
Fort Rae
Fort Railroad
Fort Railway
Fort Range
Fort Rapides
Fort Rapides-dcs-Joachims
Fort Rapids
Fort Rather
Fort Rd
Fort Rd.
Fort Re
Fort Re* L
Fort READY-MADE
Fort Realty
Fort Realty Enrg.
Fort rean-
Fort Reas-for
Fort Reason
Fort Rebuilt
Fort Recent
Fort Reception
Fort Recre-Wlnnera
Fort Recrea
Fort Recreation
Fort Recreation Assoc
Fort Recreation Assoc.
Fort Recreation Associa-1 Range
Fort Recreation Centre
Fort Recreation l
Fort Red
Fort Reed Chairs
Fort Refreshments
Fort REGIE DE
Fort Reliance
Fort Remember
Fort Remembers
Fort Remembrance
Fort Rémi
Fort Rempart
Fort Remy
Fort Renegades
Fort Renfrew
Fort Rent
Fort Renton
Fort REPAIR
Fort Repairs
Fort RerLH.
Fort Res
Fort Resident
Fort Residential
Fort Resolution
Fort Resource Teacher
Fort Restaurant
Fort Resto Bar
Fort Returnino
Fort Returns
Fort Réunion
Fort Rev
Fort Rev L
Fort Rev L H Bakard
Fort Rev L H Ballard
Fort Rev L H BeMard
Fort Rev LH.Bafcird
Fort Rev.
Fort Rev. Ethier
Fort Rev. Ethter
Fort Rev. Ettw
Fort Rev. George
Fort Revenue
Fort Reverend
Fort RevL
Fort RevL JH.
Fort RevL.H Ballard
Fort RevLH Ballard
Fort RevLH Bated
Fort RevLH Baterd
Fort RevLH.
Fort RevLJH Balard
Fort RevLRBaterd
Fort RHey
Fort Richard
Fort Richelieu
Fort Richmond
Fort Rigouletto
Fort Riley
Fort Ripley
Fort River
Fort River Club
Fort Rkv.
Fort Ro&d
Fort Road
Fort Road I
Fort Road.
Fort Roan
Fort Robert
Fort Robinson
Fort Rodd Hill Fort Rodd Hill
Fort Roller
Fort Roller Miles
Fort Romaine
Fort Rond
Fort Rood
Fort Rose
Fort Ross
Fort Rouge
Fort Roy
Fort Roy-
Fort Royal
Fort RR
Fort Rsmy
Fort Rsrieh
Fort Ruler
Fort Runner
Fort RUsse|
Fort Ruth
Fort S
Fort S Commumatsoo-Québec
Fort S il
Fort s River Club
Fort S,nce
Fort Sadly
Fort Safety
Fort Salisbury
Fort Salle
Fort Sally
Fort Sam Houston
Fort Sas
Fort Sasàatche-
Fort Saskatch
Fort Saskatchewan
Fort Sat
Fort SAT.
Fort Satin
Fort Saturday
Fort SATURDAY DECEMBER
Fort Saturday-samedi
Fort Saunders
Fort Sauriol
Fort Sav MiG
Fort SAVINGS BANK.
Fort Saw
Fort Saw Mill
Fort SbIHOF
Fort School
Fort School Matters
Fort Schutte
Fort Schuyler Fort Schuyler
Fort Scots
Fort Scott
Fort Scouts
Fort Se-
Fort Seat
Fort Secrétaire-Trésorière
Fort Secretary
Fort Selects
Fort Selkirk
Fort Sell-Rent-Exchange
Fort Selwyn
Fort Senior
Fort Senior Hockey
Fort Seniors
Fort Sept,
Fort Sept.
Fort September
Fort Service
Fort Services
Fort Service^at
Fort Service—P.
Fort Severn
Fort Sfe
Fort SffrtSt
Fort Sh ^wville
Fort Sharalyn
Fort Shaw
Fort Shawtifle
Fort ShawviHc
Fort Shawviile
Fort Shawville
Fort Shawvilles
Fort Shawvllle
Fort Shawvü
Fort She
Fort Sheen
Fort Sheen.........
Fort Sheen..........
Fort Sheppard
Fort Sheppard Railway
Fort Sheridan
Fort Shewville
Fort Shields - St Pierre Wedding
Fort Shirley Hall
Fort Shoes
Fort Si
Fort SI.
Fort Sie
Fort Sill
Fort Sim
Fort Simpso
Fort Simpson
Fort SINCE
Fort Skinny
Fort Skunks
Fort Slocum
Fort Slow
Fort Slow Pitch
Fort Sm
Fort Smiley
Fort Smith
Fort Smurfit-Stone
Fort Smyth
Fort SNOWPLOWS
Fort So
Fort Society
Fort SOFALVI
Fort Soumissions
Fort South Oiii-li''W
Fort South Onslow
Fort South Porcupine
Fort Sow
Fort Specially
Fort Spinkles
Fort Spring
Fort Sq.
Fort SSS.mEsSJs
Fort SSSSP
Fort St
Fort St Alban
Fort St Brigid’s
Fort St Bruno de
Fort St Ether
Fort St J Rev.
Fort St Jam
Fort St Jamas Rev
Fort St Jamee Rev
Fort St James
Fort St James Rev
Fort St James RevM.
Fort St John
Fort St Montreal Vendeur
Fort St Paul
Fort St Pierre
Fort St.
Fort St. Alban
Fort St. Albans
Fort St. Alban’s
Fort St. Andrew’s-Knox
Fort St. George
Fort St. George’s
Fort St. J
Fort St. J -1
Fort St. J Rev.
Fort St. Jam
Fort St. James
Fort St. John.
Fort St. Joseph
Fort St. Louis
Fort St. ÆÊÊÈM
Fort Staffs
Fort Standard
Fort Stanley
Fort Stark
Fort Starks
Fort Stars
Fort States
Fort Station
Fort Ste
Fort Ste Marie
Fort Stedmans
Fort Steel
Fort Steele
Fort Stencil
Fort Stéphane
Fort Sterling
Fort Stevens
Fort Stevenson
Fort Stewart
Fort Stone
Fort Stool
Fort Stouffville
Fort STREET
Fort Sub
Fort Sub Ofkick
Fort Sub Ofpicb
Fort Sub Omci
Fort Sub OmoB
Fort Subscribe
Fort Suedays
Fort Sui*rior
Fort Sum
Fort Sum Omce
Fort Summer
Fort Sumner
Fort Sumter
Fort Sun
Fort Sunday
Fort Superior
Fort Supermarket
Fort Sur Omc*
Fort Sûreté
Fort SV- V
Fort Svh
Fort Sweet
Fort S|des
Fort T
Fort T H A IM K S MEMORIAM
Fort Tanguay
Fort Tarzan
Fort Tbe
Fort Tbe Hague
Fort Tcmisrntnlngue
Fort Teacher
Fort TEAW*
Fort Teinlscamingue
Fort Tél
Fort Tel.
Fort Telephone
Fort Temi>k
Fort Temincaiuingue
Fort Temiscaming
Fort Temiscamingue
Fort Temiseaming
Fort Temiskaming
Fort Temiskaming—To
Fort Temiskaniing
Fort Temlecaraingue
Fort Temtscauilngue
Fort Tenders
Fort Teniiscaiuingue
Fort Teniiskaming
Fort Teniisvamingue
Fort Tern
Fort Ternis
Fort Teruiscamiag
Fort Thank
Fort Thanks
Fort Thanksgiving
Fort That
Fort The
Fort The River
Fort Theater
Fort Theatre
FORT THEATRE Fort Coulonga Tel.
Fort THEATRE Fort Coulonge
Fort Their
Fort Then
Fort Thepell
Fort There
Fort There’s
Fort They
Fort Thirault
Fort Third-Thérèse Bclair
Fort This
Fort Tho-bat
Fort Thobat
Fort Thomas
Fort Thompson
Fort Thomson
Fort Thorne
Fort Those
Fort Thrum
Fort Thunderblrd
Fort Thurs
Fort Thursday
Fort Thursdays
Fort th“tl
Fort Ti V V
Fort Tickets
Fort Ticonderoga
Fort Ticonderonga
Fort Tiger
Fort Tire
Fort Tllliam
Fort Tlw
Fort Tm
Fort Tmy Fox
Fort To
Fort TO CHOOSE
Fort Tod
Fort Tolhurst
Fort Topic
Fort Tops
Fort Toronto
Fort Total
Fort Total Aas«t
Fort Total Points
Fort Totca
Fort Totten
Fort Touionge
Fort Toulonge
Fort Toulouse
Fort Tournament
Fort Toutonge
Fort Town
Fort Town Hall
Fort Town Hall Music
Fort Town V
Fort Townhall
Fort Townsend
Fort TP.
Fort Training
Fort Treasurer
Fort Treasury
Fort Trent
Fort Trinité
Fort Tristan Beattie
Fort Tru''cnge
Fort Ttlden—which
Fort Tues
Fort Tuesday
Fort Tuli
Fort Tver
Fort Tvmist
Fort Two
Fort T^volifgarf
Fort t»
Fort U>
Fort Uautong*
Fort Uft
Fort UIuiik
Fort Undecided
Fort Unions
Fort Unofficial
Fort Untfh>ln Jerusalem
Fort Uoidunge
Fort Uonlonge
Fort Uonlonge—Chairman
Fort Uonlonge—Goal
Fort Uonlungc
Fort Uou
Fort Uouiongt
Fort Uoulongc
Fort Uoulonge
Fort Uoulonge-Shawville
Fort Uoulongï
Fort Uoulongo
Fort Uoulongp
Fort Uoulongv
Fort Uoulooge
Fort Uoulouge
Fort Uoulunge
Fort Upstream
Fort Ut
Fort Uuulonge
Fort Uuulonge Fort William
Fort Uuulooge
Fort V
Fort V riTcKIo
Fort V Allonge
Fort V Phone
Fort V.mlongc
Fort Vachon
Fort Valley
Fort Value-added
Fort Van Couver
Fort van*a
Fort Vancouver
Fort Vengeance
Fort Venlonge
Fort Ver-
Fort Verities
Fort Vermil-
Fort Vermilion
Fort Vermillion
Fort Victoria
Fort Video
Fort VIII
Fort Vill
Fort Village
Fort Ville
Fort Ville-Marie
Fort Vinton
Fort Vinton Coulonge
Fort Visit
Fort Visit*
Fort Visita
Fort Visiting
Fort Visits
Fort Vivacity
Fort Vmctive
Fort Voiâhmgr
Fort Voiilonue
Fort VoilJ Foreatry Station
Fort Voisin
Fort Von
Fort Vonlonge
Fort Vonlongi
Fort Vote
Fort Votes
Fort Votilonge
Fort VotilwiiL’e
Fort Vou-..
Fort Vouk
Fort Voukmge—For
Fort Voul-ongi*
Fort Voulonge
Fort Voulonge Pi
Fort Voulongr
Fort Voulongv
Fort Vouloturo
Fort Voulunge
Fort vrss;-1 ESMrEϕi
Fort Vt Ton
Fort Vtnilougv
Fort Vu
Fort Vutilonge
Fort Vuulunw
Fort VV
Fort V»
Fort W J
Fort W L T Pt*
Fort W l TPti
Fort W-
Fort W111iam
Fort Wages
Fort Wall
Fort Wallace
Fort Walsh
Fort Waltham
Fort Waltham O
Fort Walton Beach
Fort WANTED—At
Fort War Memorial
Fort Ward
Fort Warren
Fort Wat
Fort Water
Fort WATER SYSTEMS
Fort Wave
Fort Wayne
Fort Wayntf
Fort Wd’iara
Fort We
Fort Wednesday
Fort Wee
Fort Weekends
Fort Welcome
Fort Wellington
Fort Went
Fort Westmeath
Fort Westphalon
Fort Wf
Fort WF** Y
Fort What
Fort WHIi
Fort While
Fort Whitby
Fort Why
Fort Wi
Fort Wi liam
Fort Wickens
Fort WiHiam
Fort Wiii-am
Fort Wil
Fort Wil-
Fort Wil- Holidaying
Fort Wil-councillors
Fort Wil-for
Fort Wil-Gladys
Fort Wil-hau Winnipeg
Fort Wil-Mr.
Fort Wil-orlon
Fort Wil-Ottawa
Fort Wil-The
Fort Wilda Chassie
Fort Wilderness
Fort Wilhsm
Fort Wili
Fort Wiliam
Fort Wilkam
Fort Will
Fort Will-
Fort Will- A
Fort Will-all
Fort Will-thia
Fort Willi
Fort Willi.m
Fort William
FORT WILLIAM au Tout
Fort William Area
Fort William Beach
Fort William Boom l School
Fort William Fort William
Fort William Hall South
Fort William Historical Park
Fort William L organîsmeg*^^*
Fort William Manila
Fort William River
Fort William Road
Fort William St Joseph
Fort William Street
Fort William-------------------------
Fort William-------------------------------- From Fort William
Fort William-Port
Fort William-Port Arthur
Fort William.....
Fort William........
Fort William..........
Fort William...........
Fort William............
Fort William..............
Fort William................ From Fort William
Fort William................. 44
Fort William.................. 44
Fort Williams
Fort William___
Fort William—
Fort William— McKellar
Fort William—Timber
Fort William’s
Fort Willian
Fort Willianv Quebec
Fort Willism
Fort Willlam-Montreal
Fort Willmm
Fort Will»-age
Fort Wilson
Fort Win
Fort Win-weld
Fort Winfield
Fort Winsam
Fort Winter
Fort Wit-
Fort Wit-in
Fort With
Fort Witham
Fort WItUam
Fort WiUiatu
Fort WiUleni
Fort WiV
Fort Wj]
Fort Wkl-
Fort Wll
Fort Wll*
Fort Wlllia
Fort Wl’Uam
Fort Wo*.
Fort Woith
Fort Wolf
Fort Women
Fort Women’s
Fort Women’s IM.
Fort Workman
Fort Worth
Fort Worth Telegram
Fort Worth WÊÊ
Fort WPam
Fort Wrangell
Fort Wtil
Fort WtWam July
Fort WU"
Fort Wurth
Fort WUtsm
Fort WUUam
Fort WWam
Fort WWam From Fort WWam
Fort WWiam
Fort WWlem
Fort WwllillBrS Coulonge
Fort WWMam
Fort Wylie
Fort Wyman
Fort WZiiam
Fort W’turn
Fort X
Fort Xeaves
Fort Xj|
Fort XV
Fort XVayne
Fort XVotnen’s
Fort Yarm
Fort York
Fort You
Fort Your
Fort Youth
Fort Yukon
Fort Yuma
Fort Zone C
Fort ZTL.
Fort ^0
Fort _
Fort __
Fort | Station
Fort ¦Bee™**
Fort ¦¦
Fort »
Fort —4.15
Fort ‘¦‘1
Fort •o e S 10,000
Fort"
Fort, D,e
Fort-
Fort- Coulonge
Fort- York
Fort-Bryson
Fort-Couionge
Fort-CouiOu.ge
Fort-Coul-onge
Fort-Coulonge
Fort-Coulonge Both
Fort-Coulonge 1 l G Achat
Fort-Coulonge Club Inc.
Fort-Coulonge s Sacred
Fort-Coulonge.
Fort-Coulongeg^Mgggl#
Fort-Duquesne
Fort-Ooulonge
Fort-Renfrew
Fort-toulonge
Fort-Waltham
Fort-William
Fort.
Fort._2bf27
Fort.—Dec.
Fort.—John
Fort.—Miss
Fort: C H
Fort^ X y^
Français en Provision 647-2555
Francos At Fort
Fresh Shawville Tel 647-2205
Georgian Bay Canal Fort-Coulonge
Halliwell Area Fort Coulonge Waltham
Heins) au 647-2448
Hi 111$ Fort Coulonge
Hi Fort
Hi H Fort NX
Historic Pioneer Fort
HIV 647-2204 l ax
Hudson Bay Fort
Hull Fort Coulonge
I0b00 au CLSC de Fort-Coulonge
iBtg)647-277B (Z
Il Lon Fort Stewart
Inc • l Phone 647-2417
Ivower Fort
I’orttigedu Fort
Jetten) au 647-2448.
Joan Brown au 647-5755.
Joanne Romain au 819-647-1333 Offre
JOX 2Y0 au 819-647-3851
Julie au 647- Madonna
Kilroy Fort Worth
King of Fort Coulonge
King St Tel 647-3836
Knfott Fulton French Forks Fort Field
La Caisse Populaire de Fort Coulonge
La Caisse Populaire de Fort-coulonge
La Mar- Fort
La Passe Fort Cou
La Société Récréative de Fort Cou
La- Fort Cou
La- Fort Coulonge
Lap Fort Cou
Le Fort
Le Fort 2833
Le Fort Di
Le Fort Lovingly
Le Fort Realty
Le Fort Realty Inc.
Le Palm de Fort Coulongc/ Mansfield
Le Patro de Fort Coulonge-Mansfield
Le Patro de Fort Coulonge/Mansfield
Les Fort
Lower Fort Carry
Lower Fort Garry
Luke Fort
M 647-3927 l Visiting
M1S em 647 LH
MacDon- V Fort Coulonge
Madame la Conseil Village de Fort Coulonge
Magasin Général de Fort Coulonge
Main St 647-5711 /
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841/Fax
Main St Shawville 819-647-3X41 l ax
Main St. Fort Cou
Main St. SHAWV1LLE 647-2955 X I*
Main Street Tel 647-2975
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvHle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawvllle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvWe
Main Street Tel 647-2976
Main Street Tel 647-2976 Shawville
Mali- Fort Cou/onge
Manon Francoeur au 647-2211
mar-1 Fort l
Marathon de Fort-Coulonge
Marie Lagarde au 647-5755.
Marketing’ au CLSC Pontiac de Fort Coulonge
mars 1996 au 647-5755.
Martineau 647-2622 l
Mein St 5938612bmay281 Fort Coulonge
Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Messages 647-5306
Messages 647-5306 l
miner-1 At Fort Con
Mont Fort Hospital
Mount Fort Washington
Mrs. Fort.n’s
Municipalité au 819-647-5555 #
Muo*v Fort
N El ISDN Fort William
N Fort
N Fort Coulongc
N Y • Fort rece*ved
night-647-2744
Norbasca Bay Fort McMurray
Nord de Fort Coulonge
North Fort
Norway Bay Fort
Norway Bay Fort Coulonge
Norway Bay Wyman Fort Coulonge
Norway Fort
Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
OFFICE 647-2204
Old Fort
Old Fort .
Old Fort Colville
Old Fort Cou
Old Fort Henry
Old Fort Huy
Old Fort Inn”
Old Fort Wil-
Old Fort William
Only 647-2733 l I /
Ontario Fort Coulonge Telephone
Ontario Fort-Coulonge
Ontario Portage-du-Fort
Ottawa Fort Coolonge
Ottawa Fort
Ottawa Fort (oulonge
Ottawa Fort Cou
Ottawa Fort Coulonge
Ottawa Fort Garry Gate
Ottawa Hul Tel 647-2324
Ottawa Ontario Fort
Ottawa River Fort Coulonge
Otter Lake East Aldfleld Fort William
Otter Lake 647-2073
Otter Lake Fort
Otter Lake Fort Coulonge
Otter Lake Fort-Coulonge
Ou l’hôpital au 819-647- à
outbuilding.819-647-5162
P. Portaee Au Fort Notes
Pa 647-3533
Partage Du Fort.
Patro de Fort Coulonge/Mansfield
Pearl Fort Coulonge
Perdu Fort
Phone 647- au Lac Cayamant
Phone 647-2204
Phone 647-2204 l ¦
PHONE 647-2204 l
Phone 647-2500 l 1
PHONE 647-2500 l J WANTED
Phone 647-2500 l SHA MILLE
Phone 647-2564
Phone 647-2564 l SATURDAY
Phone 647-2722 l 8
Phone 647-2739 l KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Phone 647-2760 l Published
Phone 647-2760 Z
Pilon P.P. Fort Goulonge
Poitage-du-Fort
Pontiac County West Fort Coulonge
Pontiac Motel l 647-9903
Port au Fort Town Hall
Port Fort
Port-age-du-Fort
Portagc-du Fort
Portagc-du-Fort
Portage 4u Fort Kiwi
Portage au Fort and
Portage au Fort,
Portage au Fort.
Portage Di Fort Notes
Portage Du Fort
Portage Du Fort Que
Portage du-Fort
Portage Fort
Portage Uu Fort
Portage-du Fort.
Portage-du-Fort
Portage-du-Fort defeated Luke Murphy
Portage-du-Fort River
Portage-du-Fort Road
PortaSe au Fort
Portrge Au Fort
Prayer At Fort
Principale Fort Coulonge
Purt*gc-du Fort
Purtage-du-Fort
Quebec Fort Coulonge
Quebec 819-647-2204 l 4 I
Quebec 819-647-2204 l
Quebec 819-647-2204 l -mail
Quebec 819-647-2204 Z >
Quebec Community Fort Coulonge
Quebec Conseil de Fort Coulonge
Quebec Fort
Quebec Fort Coulonge
Quebec Fort Coulongo
Quebec Po- Fort
Queen St. FORT COULONGE
Quyon Fort Couionge
Residence 647-2581 l #
résidence X au Fort-Coulonge.
Reward Ca l Debbie 647-5167
ri9-647£60__-
Richardson 647-5362 au
Ridge In Fort Coulonge
River Fort-Coulonge
Robert l 647-3195.
Salle Paroissiale de Fort Coulonge
Salle Paroissiale de Fort Covlonge
Santa Catalina Fort.
Servie# 684-5338 l Phone 647-3586 Gordon
SHAWVILLE 647-2403 l ft*..
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
Shawville 647-5808 l %
Shawville 819-647-2204 l MISCELLANEOUS t
Shawville au 819-647-5912.
Shawville Fort Coulonge
Son Portage Au Fort
Soucie Sports au W Fort-Coulonge
St 054,057,058,059 Fort Coulonge
St 647-2204.
St 819-647-5711 Z
St Andrews Presbyterian Fort Coukmge
St Elizabeths Fort Coulonge
St Fort Contango
St Helen’s Fort
St Pe- Fort Coulonge
St P»erra Fort
St. Fort
St. Fort Ceelougw St Pierre
St. Fort Coulonge
Stewart Fort Coulonge Mr.
Stewart l 647-3927 F ;
Stur- Fort Coulonge
Tanguay (l 647-5627
Tel .647-2575
Tel 619-647-2968
Tel 647
Tel 647"6555-
Tel 647-
Tel 647-2128
Tel 647-2128 Charteris
Tel 647-2142
Tel 647-2204
Tel 647-2204 ENTERPRISES
Tel 647-2204 Fast
Tel 647-2204 Fax
Tel 647-2204 Int
Tel 647-2204 ORDON
Tel 647-2204 Showville
Tel 647-2204 Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2204 Tel.
Tel 647-2205
Tel 647-2205 Shawville
Tel 647-2205 V Congratulations
TeL 647-2206
Tel 647-2232
Tel 647-223»
Tel 647-2272
Tel 647-2277
Tel 647-2277 E
Tel 647-2277 Opening
Tel 647-22M Fax
Tel 647-2324
Tel 647-2324 Ladysmith
Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2403
Tel 647-2411
Tel 647-2419 en ï SHOP
Tel 647-2422
Tel 647-2422 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2430
Tel 647-2438.
Tel 647-2459
Tel 647-2474
Tel 647-2550
Tel 647-2550 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2570
Tel 647-2633
Tel 647-2633 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-2633 MARY S SEWING
TeL 647-2677
TeL 647-2680 Shawvllle
TeL 647-2702
Tel 647-2721
Tel 647-2722 Shawville Quebec
Tel 647-2723
TeL 647-2727
Tel 647-2727 Refreshments
Tel 647-2733
Tel 647-2739
Tel 647-2750
Tel 647-2760
Tel 647-2760 ISntJW
Tel 647-2760 A
Tel 647-2760 Shawville
Tel 647-2760 DRAWING
Tel 647-2760 JEWELLERS Main Street
Tel 647-2760 Pontine
Tel 647-2760 Shawvie
Tel 647-2760 Shawviile
Tel 647-2760 Tel.
Tel 647-2764
Tel 647-2764 S J.
Tel 647-2778
Tel 647-2778 S »
Tel 647-277P
Tel 647-2800
Tel 647-2810
Tel 647-2811
TeL 647-2814
Tel 647-282
Tel 647-2822
Tel 647-2838
Tel 647-2842
Tel 647-2894
Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2975 Z,as
Tel 647-2975 Abitit
Tel 647-2975 R 389 Main Street
Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Tel 647-2975 Showville
Tel 647-2975 Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2975 Tel.
Tel 647-2979
Tel 647-3033
Tel 647-3120
Tel 647-3290
Tel 647-3290 FREE
Tel 647-3405
Tel 647-3408
Tel 647-3411
Tel 647-3411 Ladysmith
Tel 647-3411 Wf
Tel 647-3424
Tel 647-3433
Tel 647-3529
Tel 647-3542 Rhone
Tel 647-3547
Tel 647-3594
TeL 647-3651
Tel 647-3723
Tel 647-3751
Tel 647-3762
Tel 647-3779
Tel 647-3831
Tel 647-3831 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-3831 Shawville
Tel 647-383Î
Tel 647-3841
Tel 647-3885 Res 647-2376
Tel 647-3S36
Tel 647-5369
Tel 647-5435
Tel 647-5449
Tel 647-5531
Tel 647-5542 Edith
Tel 647-5569
Tel 647-5581
Tel 647-5583
Tel 647-5640 Highway
Tel 647-5666
Tel 647-5666 Rhone
Tel 647-5666 Shawville
Tel 647-5768
Tel 647-5770
Tel 647-5930
Tel 647-5985
Tel 647-6443
Tel 647-6443 Leave
Tel 647-6555
Tel 647-ing
Tel 647-M31
Tel 647.29<5
Tel 648-6929 Fort.
Tel 818-647-2968
Tel 819-647-2204
Tel 819-647-2204 Fa*
Tel 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel 819-647-2562
Tel 819-647-2968
Tel 819-647-3542 E-mail
Tel 819-647-5685
Tel.647-2256 Shawville
Tel.647-2500
Tel.647-2550 SHAWVILLE
Tel.647-2575 Tel.
Tel.647-2668 Shawville
Tel.647-2727
Tel.647-2727 Gallon
Tel.647-2727 Otter Lake
Tel.647-2921
Tel.647-5600
Tel: 647-2204 l
Tel: 647-2204 l 0*r«
Tel: 647-2204 Park
Tel: 647-2204 Z Fax
Tel: 647-2727 AU
Tel: 647-2818 l
Tel: 647-2842 l
Tel: 647-3547
Tel: 647-3831 en
Tel: 647-3862 S <K S «
Tel: 647-5700
Tel: 819-647-2204 en annexe
Tel: 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel: 819-647-2328 D 3 D
Tel: 819-647-2562
Tel:*819-647-2562
Télécopieur c.v. au 819-647-2845
Telephone 647-2722 l USED MRS
Telephone 647-2818 l PRECIOUS MOMENTS
Telephone 819-647-6505 l I 1
Today—647-2444
Townhouse 647-5362
TOY QUEST l 647-3002 Pontiac
Turkey Shoot Fort
U 647-2073 647-2074 D
Upper Canada Fort Henry
Upper Fort
Upper Fort Coulongc Cornets
Upper Fort.
Va * l 647 2204
Vetone Ave Shswvttte 819-647-2417
Victoria Ave PhOH6 819-647-2937 PROP.
Victoria Ave Shawville 647-3322
Victoria Ave Shawville 819-647-3357
Victoria Avenue 647-3010 H l "r7.
Victoria Fort Coulonge
Village de Fort Coulonge
Warren Halligan au 647-5605.
West Fort Coulonge
Wk + l 647-5932 lysie_wheezy
X2F16 en la Cité de Fort HALF TRACKS
XI9-647-51X4
£-647-20
& S Home Supplies Calumet Island - 7th Line Fort
,*9-647-2724
,a9e du Fort Restaurant
-5 p.m Telephone 647-2234-5 Massey Ferguson
-5 p.m. Telephone 647-6611 C.K. STEEVES
-647-2234,2235
-647-3722 Advertising
........647-5378
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 | FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... J Happy St Patrick
1 Standard Church 647-5620 Shawville Rev.
1,647-3813 Farm
1-613-735-6950 c FORTIN & LEG AULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELL S BAY FORT-COULO
1-819-647-2134
1-819-647-2585
1-819-647-5728
1-877-647-2670 Division Pontiac
1.25 Fort
10,000-ton Fort
100.819-648-5 9 du Fort
19)647-07 Y B
1‘o.tage du Fort
1‘ortege du Fort
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service United Cherch Fort Co along
3 7th Line Ladysmith Elmside Fort
3.00 p.m.—Evening Service FORT COULONGE CHARGE
4 7th Line Fort Cou/onge Bristol ® Central Hospital Auxiliary You
4 Sons Funeral Home 819-647-2221
4 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
458-2303 du Fort
463-4766 FORT-WILLI AM
4u Fort School OFFICE AND SHOW
4—Partage du Fort
54261B2S23 du Fort
582-3859 & Fort Coulonge* Allan G
5th 647-2204 Information
5th 647-3380 Annual Awards Show and Dance
5—Portage du Fort
63-1 Village de Fort-Coulonge
647
647 564’aW
647 Dominion Bldg.
647"ZZUO Telephone
647-
647- Services
647- Best
647- c Bryson
647- Consulting Engineers
647- Dame Street
647- Division of Continuing
647- el
647- Farm
647- Hospital
647- Marine Cargo Containers
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647- Motors
647- munity Hospital
647- N H
647- Painting
647- PERSONA L Valentine
647- Publishing Co Inc.
647- Shop
647- yoUi Claims Court
647-1474
647-1705
647-1917
647-2
647-2 1
647-2025 INC OV-2247
647-2030 r Chicken Coop Hodgins Plaza
647-2047 Fair
647-2056
647-2057
647-2066
647-2068 Limited Seating
647-2073
647-2073 647-2074 Commission
647-2073 647-2074 N #
647-2073 647-2074 Publishers
647-2073 Sales Hours
647-2073 Service
647-2074
647-2074 Business Hours
647-2074 c
647-2074 Call
647-2074 Canada LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
647-2074 Construction
647-2074 Equity
647-2074 Fire Prevention Week October
647-2074 Hi WAX
647-2074 Name Postal Code L CHRYSLER Canada
647-2074 S
647-2074 s Telephone
647-2074 Y OPEN MONDAYS T • Service Plans
647-2100 Motors
647-2122 Farm Produce
647-2128
647-2130 Hospital
647-2138 PAINTING & ROOFING.
647-2140
647-2145 Elementary
647-2151 Bus STORAGE.
647-2161 10 GEESE
647-2165 OTC Bristol Mines -
647-2166 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2191
647-2191 SOCIAL N 0 T F S IChartens Quyon Sympathy
647-2202
647-2204
647-2204 "Country Classroom
647-2204 & MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED RENOVATION
647-2204 Avis Public notices Public
647-2204 Baptist Campbell’
647-2204 Best
647-2204 c
647-2204 Farm Produce Sr*
647-2204 Hospital
647-2204 Hotel Chez Julie
647-2204 Northern Red Oak
647-2204 Youth Service
647-2205
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supplies Bus
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supply Main Street
647-2205 e Postal Code---------------------- Please
647-2205 INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
647-2205 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2205 School Quyon
647-2205 Telephone
647-2206
647-2206 / Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Ho
647-2206 Advertising
647-2206 Fair
647-2206 Information
647-2210
647-2211
647-2212
647-2218
647-2218 Equipment For Sale CANADA PROVINCE OF QUEBEC DIVORCE REGISTRATION DIVISION OF MONTREAL Ph
647-2218 Poor
647-2228
647-2231 Frozen Chicken
647-2232 ZACHARIAS GARAGE
647-2233 ZACHARIAS GARAGE Otter Lake
647-2234
647-2234 PILON GARAGE INC PHONI 64B-BSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
647-2236
647-2238 Motors
647-2240
647-2244 Arena Shawville
647-2244 Ellard Perry 647-2955 William Smiley
647-2249 HOBBS CHICKEN COOP Hodgins Plaza
647-2253
647-2254
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Hodglns* Plaza
647-2260 STRUTTS GARAGE & AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-2261-62 Best Wishes
647-2264
647-2264 Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Pastor Roy Godber
647-2268 TIRE L & M ELECTRONICS
647-2271
647-2291
647-2291 Fair Favourites
647-2293
647-2306
647-2307
647-2314.2xm15
647-2315
647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2335 Sunday School Mornhg Worshp
647-2336 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship Bristol Council
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2339
647-2345
647-2355 Merney Patterson Cru
647-2372
647-2376
647-2376 c
647-2376 Inc Bus
647-2377
647-2377 Fair Lodysmilh
647-2377 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2403
647-2403 Attention Senior Citizens Get Shawville Apartments Phase II
647-2403 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-2414
647-2416
647-2416 c Worship Wiéh U FORT WILLIAM
647-2416 Services éducatifs Educational Services FORT WILLIAM.
647-2417
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED
647-2417 Best
647-2417 Call Nellis Stewart 648-2861 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS L XV FREE ESTIM
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
647-2417 Other Antiques
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC F.
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC General Motor
647-2417 SHENANDOAH Color Jomei Stewart
647-2418
647-2419
647-2419 Department
647-2419 s Postal Code Card
647-2420
647-2420 Council Come
647-2430
647-2430 Best Wishes
647-2434
647-2438
647-2438 School Trustees
647-2444 LnkjSrM Municipal Emergency Police Service
647-2444 0 BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
647-2444 Com
647-2453
647-2455
647-2464 Emergency BERT DUNBAR ENT.
647-2464 M & RFEEDS Quyon
647-2465
647-2465 Limited Offer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
647-2465 Telephone
647-2466
647-2466 2bn13
647-2466 Beochburg Packers
647-2466 Inc B2J4
647-2468
647-2469 SHAWVILLE Visitors
647-2471
647-2472 Full
647-2495
647-2500
647-2500 - Publishers
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Ik Fort Coulonge
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
647-2500 Complete Line
647-2500 Full
647-2500 George Perry
647-2500 Telephone 432-4224 COMPLETED ACCURATELY Telephone 683-2381 VOS FORMULES DÏNPOTS REMPLIS AD
647-2503
647-2507
647-2508
647-2522
647-2525
647-2525 Charteris Color Alain Delon SMALL COLLIE GOLDEN COLour
647-2525 Shawville Methodist Church
647-2532
647-2535 Sunday School Morning Worship A Junor Church Evenng Worship
647-2535 Sunday School Worship & Junior Church
647-2540 / Aurcle Trudeau
647-2545 MOTEL & RESTAURANT
647-2546 Golf Club
647-2550 Complete Line
647-2550 Hodgins Plaza
647-2551 ba27 GARAGE
647-2555
647-2555 c
647-2555 School
647-2555 School Worship Sunday
647-2555 Sunday School Praise
647-2556 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
647-2560 Sunday School Morning Warship Evening Service Wed Home
647-2569
647-2575
647-2575 Shawville
647-2575 Shawville Visitors
647-2579 Elementary School
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Tue
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wad Home Bible Study Grpe Thu Hxith Group Ot
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed Home Bible Study Grps 8:00pm Thu Yfouth
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed.
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worst» Event
647-2580 Sunday School Mornng Worshp Evenng Servce Home Btie Study Groups Wednesday & Thursday Even
647-2581
647-2589 ers RENFREW/
647-2589 Truckers-Car
647-2597 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2603 Christian Education Hour
647-2606
647-2606 V G
647-2620
647-2623
647-2623 / de
647-2623 ENSEMBLE ENSEMBLE
647-2625
647-2626
647-2626 ShawvWe Bristol Phone
647-2627
647-2627 High
647-2630
647-2631
647-2633
647-2641 FRIDAY Senior Hockey Broomball Saturday journ Public Skating Broomball Gus
647-2651
647-2654
647-2655
647-2655 Telephone
647-2655 Waltham Our Lady of Perpetual OC Shawville Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday School
647-2659
647-2666
647-2666 Happy
647-2669
647-2670
647-2670 Cellular
647-2677
647-2677 Best
647-2680
647-2680 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service
647-2684 Annuel GARAGE
647-2688
647-2689
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship 5:00
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
647-2693 High School Seminar LIFE FRIDAY
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Pra.se Bible Study Ffl
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed B-bie Study Fn Student Ministries
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fn Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministre
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministries Toe
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bidle Study Fri Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr
647-2701
647-2701 Mae McCann
647-2719 S Store
647-2721-2722 Hi
647-2727 c
647-2727 CO 1S-20P
647-2727 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2727 Polly Pitt & Moe Larocque the
647-2727 Representatives
647-2727 SHAWVILLE Postal Code Province
647-2727 Telephone
647-2727 Telephone Brief
647-2727 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2731
647-2731 Photo
647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT Metal Folding VAPORIZERS Clothes
647-2733
647-2733 /
647-2733 Parts & Service
647-2742
647-2760 V BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch HOBBS FURNITURE & APPLIANCES Main Street
647-2760 c Tel
647-2760 Information Tel
647-2764 11h00
647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
647-2772
647-2772 Electric Unit Heaters
647-2775
647-2778
647-2778 Mike’s Garage
647-2779
647-2793
647-2797 N N /
647-2800
647-2800 BRISTOL A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
647-2800 Charteris Chronicle FULL LINE OF GROCERIES BEER
647-2805 Argus Mazda
647-2814
647-2817
647-2817 ,il Automobile
647-2817 automobile Automobile
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2828
647-2831
647-2842 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc 648-2156 Pontiac Motel» Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions DOHERTY-
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc-
647-2851
647-2851 Bus CHURCH DIRECTORY FREE ESTIMATES Miss Marlene Frost
647-2851 Bus 3:30-5:30 FIGURE SKATING
647-2851 Bus FREE ESTIMATES Shewville
647-2856
647-2868 1 PM Dubois
647-2869
647-2869 Church Services
647-2869 Church Services McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
647-2869 Group
647-2869 Sales
647-2872 Sunday School Warship 4 Junior Church
647-2884 Sunday School & Morning Worthrp
647-2887
647-2887 Life
647-2892.
647-2893 Christian Education Hour
647-2896
647-2902 Golden Age Cm
647-2913 647-2805
647-2918
647-2929 Beachburg Packers
647-2933
647-2933 Police
647-2937
647-2937 H P
647-2938.
647-2953
647-2955
647-2955 Baptist Church WI CHRISTMAS PARLY THURS.
647-2955 c
647-2971 Lutheran Church
647-2973 PILON GARAGE INC 8:00
647-2975
647-2975 0 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
647-2975 Baptist SHA WVILLE Pastor Lloyd
647-2975 Baptist Shawville
647-2975 Baptist Shewville
647-2975 Council SUNDAY—
647-2975 Farm Auction
647-2975 Hotels Soow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evleredo Motors Lowe Boy Lowe Mowers
647-2975 KID SHOW
647-2975 Ladies Shoes
647-2975 Seventh Line
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles S* Evinrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles M-Purpose
647-2981 Maple
647-2S22
647-3
647-3 2
647-3 2 Oil
647-30
647-3000 / 647-3010 Charter Master Photographer FREE
647-3004 Bean Supper
647-3052
647-3083
647-31
647-3106
647-3106 Front St.
647-3106 S
647-3112
647-3114 ADVERTISING SPECIALTIES
647-3121
647-3128
647-3133
647-3145 Com
647-3151 Eighth Line
647-3158
647-3162 TIMBER
647-3166 Full
647-3168
647-3169 Seventh Line social
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins Abbott
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins APT FOR RENT—
647-3194 PLOUFFE GARAGE
647-3196
647-3206 Wool Works - Lalnorie Pontiac Box
647-3207
647-3207 ©te Ltd
647-3215 c
647-3215 Service des Contrats MlnMtère des Transports
647-3222 Atomic Energy Énergie
647-3222Portage du Fort
647-3228 Agricultural Hall
647-3229
647-3238 bjn29 GARAGE & YARD SALES
647-3251
647-3251 Y ACM
647-3253
647-3253 (Home
647-3256
647-3256 Painting
647-3274
647-3283 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-3290 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-32^6 c
647-3305 Shawville Senior Girls
647-3311
647-3313
647-3313 Farm
647-3322 Store
647-3323
647-3328
647-3331
647-3333 Horse Draw
647-3339
647-3339 Equity
647-3339 MacGREGOR Bristol
647-3340
647-3340 Allumettes Island East THANK YOU
647-3340 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-3340 NORWAY Antiques
647-3340 Pictures
647-3340 SHARE CHEZ 106 WINNERS
647-3357 Computer Systems - Sales - Service
647-3366 Strutt’s Garage & Towing Highway
647-3375
647-3380
647-3403
647-3403 Residence L
647-3405
647-3405 24526BJN4 Cemetery
647-3411
647-3416 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-3416 Planning
647-3423
647-3423 Advertising
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD G. & S. WELL DRILLING LTD 40
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH Mr. Roy G
647-3424
647-3441
647-3441 Y
647-3446
647-3449 Service SATURDAY
647-3449 Seventh Line
647-3450 "
647-3452
647-3459
647-3459 Best
647-3459 c Caldwell
647-3459 Sons Funeral Home Sunday
647-3459.__
647-3461
647-3462 Seventh Line TENDERS ARE HEREBY CALLED QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLED
647-34671 Brothers
647-3474 Telephone
647-3477 Oil XH 1
647-3478 / Select
647-3497
647-3502
647-3507 Arena
647-3514
647-3522
647-3526 Farm
647-3526 Farm Lake
647-3538
647-3540
647-3540 Ol Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
647-3542
647-3542 Fourth Line Rolling Acres Since
647-3559 Services
647-3580 for Bristol Mines
647-3586 Farm Auction Livestock
647-3586 Gordon F Witt Presiding
647-3590 Mac
647-3595
647-36 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
647-3605
647-3606
647-3606 / Ltd 4
647-3606 radio Sa
647-3606 Village Cemetery Committee
647-3607
647-3608 Party
647-3611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3613
647-3614 Manson McDowell b 2bm31
647-3616
647-3616 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
647-3616 Telephone Numbers REAL ESTATE BROKERS
647-3618
647-3628
647-3628 Golf School
647-3628 Shawville Tel
647-3640
647-3640 Heritage Custom
647-3641
647-3645 Wheel
647-3652
647-3661
647-3662 Family
647-3665 2biyi6 Cemetery Service
647-3673
647-3676 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-3691
647-37 Ronnie Hodglne N X 20
647-3700
647-3704
647-3704 Books
647-3704 Shawville Plaza
647-3707 Contact Carson
647-3714 BRISTOL ANTIQUES
647-3718 ShafwviUe
647-3723
647-3723 Hodgins Plaza
647-3723 V Entertainment
647-3728
647-3732
647-3735
647-3735 Telephone
647-3737
647-3745 United Church
647-3746
647-3749
647-3750
647-3751 Shawville b Department of Public Worts Of Canada TENDERS
647-3759
647-3767
647-3786
647-38 Telephone
647-3800
647-3807 As
647-3813 c
647-3817
647-3821
647-3821 Free Methodist UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
647-3821 Lions BEEF BARBECUE
647-3821 Telephone 432-4224 REV.
647-3828
647-3828 Advertising
647-3831
647-3831 Division of Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 Division ol Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3841
647-3841 Farm Safety
647-3841 Medical Association Dr CFG
647-3846 Construction
647-3849
647-3852 c
647-3855 Best
647-3855 nd R Thoms
647-3860
647-3861
647-3861 Books
647-3864 Residence Pho
647-3866
647-3877 INN AL S ELECTRIC REG D TEL NORWAY Al Manzoli M El
647-3877 P.O.
647-3881
647-3881 Atkinson’s Sports Bar Hwy
647-3881 INC I
647-3885
647-3885 Prices
647-3887
647-38^8 c
647-3927
647-3927 Special
647-3945 School Board TRANSPORTATION RUNNING SMOOTHLY FOR P.R.S.B.W.Q
647-3950
647-3950 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
647-3961 Clarendon Recreation Association
647-3977 House
647-3979
647-3979 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
647-3987
647-39SO
647-5015
647-5035
647-5121
647-5121 Daniel Tremblay May God
647-5140
647-5162
647-5188
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 0 Office
647-5248 Canada
647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
647-5271
647-5280
647-53
647-5303
647-5306
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 0 Elementary School
647-5306 0 Horse
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
647-5306 M G CUV
647-5306 Sales
647-5306 Spring Garage Special Futures i Development Corporation Why Jo
647-5332
647-5334y 59
647-5368
647-5368 Wheel
647-5371 Fayor* Real Estate German Shepherd
647-5373
647-5378
647-5378 Wanted
647-5388
647-5400
647-5405
647-5410
647-5413
647-5413 c
647-5430
647-5437 Shop
647-5446
647-5461
647-5485
647-5488 Stephen’s Anglican Church
647-5493
647-5501 Motors
647-5513.1-819-
647-5519
647-5526
647-5555
647-5555 All
647-5561 Maure Guilieni 647-5641 Join Con
647-5563
647-5565
647-5565 Everett McCorriston
647-5565 Everett MeCor
647-5580
647-5581
647-5581 Associated
647-5581 Watch
647-5583
647-5583 Air Conditioning
647-5583 Shoe Shop
647-5585
647-5591 Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie & Myrtle Barber SUN.
647-5603
647-5605
647-5605 FULL
647-5611
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPREU S RAT — PHONE 64B-SSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Baptist FAST
647-5611 c Ib
647-5611 du Fort Council
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Showvllle
647-5620
647-5625
647-5634 Special SI
647-5640
647-5642
647-5644 Committee
647-5647
647-5647 OTC GARAGE DOOR
647-5648
647-5653 X Second Clan Mail Registration Number Legal Deposit
647-5658
647-5661
647-5663 #
647-5664 Hard Water Problems
647-5666
647-5666 Full
647-5666 Ronnie
647-5696
647-5700
647-5701
647-5701 PICARD’S GARAGE T
647-5701 STRUTTS GARAGE A AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-5702
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Carson Ernest
647-5702 Complete Line
647-5702 Lutheran ZION LUTHERAN AND ST.
647-5702 Plus
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Youth Bible Study
647-5711
647-5723
647-5730
647-5731
647-5731 Chaps Sports Bar
647-5733
647-5740 Lions Hall
647-5755
647-5760
647-5777
647-5779
647-5793 Mac G RFC OR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED V ORDINATEURS PONTIAC
647-5801
647-5801 Lions Hall
647-5808
647-5808 Shop
647-5808 E & A CARPETS Graduate Please
647-5808 International Co expaning
647-5848
647-5860
647-5861
647-5861 Services Real Estate
647-5889
647-5934
647-5944
647-5959
647-5959 Best
647-5966 Usa Trudeau
647-5970
647-6001 Quyon Ferry
647-6040
647-6121
647-6123
647-6146 For Information
647-6181
647-6215 P P
647-6295
647-6297
647-6300
647-6306
647-6306 Monuments School
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence KOA KAMPGROUNDS
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence MONUMENTS GEO.
647-6307 Business N Lie Evans Bay Hunting
647-6307 Business Pastor McElwain
647-6363
647-6373
647-6378
647-6424 Anne Meehan
647-6482
647-6490
647-6492
647-6528
647-6539 E T
647-6552 Service
647-6675
647-6702
647-6702 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Parish
647-6706
647-6711 Electric Unit Heaters
647-6797
647-6848
647-6895 Cellular Emergency
647-6908 W* Season
647-6941 Picard’s Garage
647-6960
647-6969
647-6975
647-7004
647-7004 Department
647-7007 Cellular Days
647-8121
647-9929.
647-At
647-Bryson Lions Hall
647-Cemetery Service
647-i
647-It
647-M&S
647-On
647-One
647-Portage du Fort
647-the
647.2151
647.36o6
647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
668,647
683-3 4 Telephone 647-2818
74-647 Service Station & Restaurant
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Slone Church Rev. L.H. Ballard
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev L.H. Ballard
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L H
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L.H. Ballard
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L.H. Bollard
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. LB.
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. LH.
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. LJH.
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. LJL Ballard
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. LÜ
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. LU.
7:30 pm Bible Study United Pentecostal Porteg* du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. LJL Ballard
7th Line Fort Cou/onge Vinton S
7th Line Fort Coulonge Vinton Bristol Ladysmith Mr
819)647-1934
819)647-1934 th Pontiac Agricultural Society
819)647-2204 & CLARENDON
819)647-2206
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 Y NOTICE... Pontiac Prints
819)647-2669 Prompt Service
819)647-2778
819)647-6110 Hospital KEVIN OATTES
819)647-6123 Environment Week Wholesale
819)647-7007 Call Daniel
819*647*2 204 Postal Code
819-647 3433
819-647-
819-647- Full
819-647- Nation
819-647- United Church
819-647-2007 WAL-MART CORRECTION En
819-647-2074 Home Child Care Service Tebizinian Early Childhood Centre Head Office
819-647-2114 Hilkroot Senior Citizens Home Ream
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Division Pontiac
819-647-2204 c Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-2204 Call
819-647-2204 Call CO <0fO~»
819-647-2204 Call CZ) CO
819-647-2204 Carson Hill
819-647-2204 Division
819-647-2204 Flyers
819-647-2204 Ltd Fort-Coulonge
819-647-2204 Publishers Heather Alberti Dickson Ross Dickson
819-647-2204 Sales & Service
819-647-2204 Th
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Reserve
819-647-2207
819-647-2211
819-647-2228
819-647-2233 CO M PA N Ï
819-647-2325
819-647-2328 c SEPTIC TANK PUMPING SALES AND SERVICE ALARME_ PONTIA FORTIN & LEGAULT ME
819-647-2417-SI9-647-2416
819-647-2430 Full Service
819-647-2434
819-647-2450
819-647-2464
819-647-2526
819-647-2543 12th Line
819-647-2547 Now
819-647-2733
819-647-2733 Murray’s Sports and Automotive
819-647-2742
819-647-2776
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
819-647-2924 Automotive Pads Murray s Automotive 819-647-2236 DRY CLEANER Dry
819-647-2928
819-647-2953
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3168 V
819-647-3306 76 Pembroke St. West
819-647-3306 c JJ NOTICE OF DISCONTINUANCE OF RAILWAY LINE AVIS DE CESSATION D EXPLOITATION DE UGNE
819-647-3306 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
819-647-3306 WALMART CORRECTION NOTICE Men’s Dickies Insulated Bomber Jackets
819-647-3313
819-647-3441 Centre de
819-647-3532 Parts & Service
819-647-3732 Quyon Legion Branch
819-647-3926
819-647-5117 Happy
819-647-5213 Investment Advisor Benoit Vezina
819-647-5271 Auto Paris
819-647-5306 c
819-647-5482 Front St.
819-647-5555
819-647-5555 Financial Review
819-647-5581
819-647-5581 Associated
819-647-5614
819-647-5755
819-647-5878 N F Lord
819-647-5889 Fair B
819-647-5922 Independent Distributor
819-647-5984 - Service de
819-647-6363
819-647-6525 & Products Crushed Stone TopSoil Sand
819-647-6528 Farm Supply
819-647-6606
819-647-6640 Hospital 819-647-2211 819-647-2239 Ambulance Police
819-647-6797 Hotel Ladysmith
8664XJN21 du Fort
8lnte- du Fort
8th Line Bristol 819-647-5823
9-647-2450
9.30 a.m.—Church Service 9.30 a.m.—Sunday School Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
9.30 a.m.—Sunday School Fort Coo
9.30 a.m.—Sunday School Fort Cou
9.30 a.m.—Sunday School Fort Coulenge Rev. Wm
9.30 a.m.—Sunday School Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
9h35 Partners Fort-Couionge Age
:647-2206 Com
À & Ve Fort
À NOTER Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD 4 -
a.m.—Sunday School St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
Academy of Portage du Fort
ACCESSORIES Service Fort Coe
ACCOUNTING Agency FORT
Address 647-2555 Postal Code
Adeline La-Normal School Fort Cou
Adults Only FORT
ADVISORS 647-2141 Postal Code Given
Ages Prse Methodist Fort Coubnge St Pierre Rev Douglas N Bridge
Agricultural Arena Fort
Agriculture Sales & Service 647-5216 Brvson Anna Sjewart Season
Agronomist United Church Fort Coulonge District
AIN PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd 647-2204 BRYSON THEATRE • Auto-Level Circuit MARII.VMfV
ALBION H TEL PORTAGE DU FORT.
ALEX SZALAY 647-5056 Charter Master
ALGONQUIN COLLEGE PEMBROKE Fort-Coulonge
ALL MAKES & MODELS PRESBYTERIAN Fort
ALLEYN - CAWOOD FORT-COULONGE Fire Department Volunteer Fire Department Volunteer Fire Department
Alleyn-et-Cawood Bristol Bryson Campbell’s Bay Chichester Clarendon Fort-Cou
Alma McCagg Municipal Council Minutes Portage du Fort
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
AMBULANCE Fort
AMBULANCE Fort Cou
Amyotte Garage Limited FORT COULONGE
AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FORT COULON GE
ANDERSON & TAYLOR ShiwvWe 647-2429 GREER’S FLEA MARKET Shawville SHAWVILLE FOODS Shawville
ANDREA CRANFIELD CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter FORT
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE August
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE May
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter FORT-COULONGE
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
Andrew* Presbyterian Church Fort
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
Andrews Presbyterian Church 1 Fort
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Cou
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulcnge Rev. Wm
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulongc Rev. Wm
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Minister
ANDREWS PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Fort Coulonge HENSLEY ELECTRIC Electrical Contracting & Refrigeration G
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Minister* Rev.
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev AB C asselman
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev AB Cassclman
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev AB Casselman
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev Wm
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. WnL C
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Go
Andrew’s Presbyterian Church Fort
Andrew’s Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge
Andrew’s Presbyterian Church of Fort
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter FORT
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE Calumet Island
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
Anglican 647-2204
ANGLICAN CHURCH 9.30 a.m.—Sunday School Fort Couionge Rev. Wm
Anglican Church Hall" de Portage du Fort
ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA Fort
Anglican Church Portage du Fort
Anglican Fort
ANGLICAN HALL PARISH HALL SHAWVILLE FORT-COULONGE
Anglican MURRAY PITT Rev. William Knox FORT COULONGE Tel
ANNIVERSARY Standard Shawville Rev Q MacPherson 647-2S35 Morning Worship & >buth Church Ewnng Wors
Anniversary Services At St. Andrew’s Church Fort Coulonge Coulonge Telephone Shareholders Meet
Annual Hospital Benefit 647-3521 Dance
apl4otc du Fort b Public Tenders
APPLIANCES Fort Coulonge Store
Apply Post Office Bom Phono 647-3285
Arena Committee of Fort
Army Service Fort*
ARRIVING DAILY AT P. B. COYNE’S PORTAGE DU FORT.
Ashton 647-3459^4 1-819-983-1056
ASSOCIATES ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 Charteris News CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
ASSOCIATES Fort Coulolnge
ASSOCIATION DU HOCKEY MINEUR DE FORT-COU LONGE REUNION D INFORMATION ET D ECHANGES CENTRE RECREATIF
Association Hockey Mineur Fort
Association Sportive de Fort
AT 647-6123 Final Clearance Sale MURDOCK
AT 819-647-6084 FOR TRUCKING TO RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK SALE BARN
AT BETWEEN— PORTAGE DU FORT
AT FORT COULOMB.
AT FORT COÜLONCE.
AT Fort Coulonge
AT FORT COULONGE.
AT FORT COULOWCE.
AT FORT THEATRE Fort
AT Portage da Fort
AT PORTAGE DU FORT
AT PORTAGE DU FORT.
AT THE FORT-COULONGE PARISH HALL.
AT — PORTAGE DU FORT.
ATABRHIN F J AT FORT COVLOITOE.
Auberge du Vieux Fort
Auberge du Vieux Fort Davidson Inc.
Auberge du Vieux Pont Auberge Village Shawville Inn B.M.R. Quincaillerie Banque Boc Gases Bois-Fort
Auberge Mont Blanc Portage du Fort
AUCTION SALE PORTAGE DU FORT
AUMIV LAW Portage du Fort Electrical Contractor DOMESTIC AND RESIDENTIAL Line Construction And Re
Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 E & A Carpet Shop Eddie & Angela Jean-Marie Shawville
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
AUXILIAIRE Le Manoir Sacré-Cœur de Fort-Coulonge
Auxiliary - Shawvilie 647-2147 Agricultural Society Chapeau 669-2228 Thome Recreation Association
AVIS C.L.S.C. FORT COU LONGE - PONTIAC ELECTION D UN USAGER
AVIS DU Scrutin AVIS D ELECTION Fort Coulonge Municipalité de Chichester Avis Public AVIS PUBLIC
AVIS DU SCRUTIN LA MUNICIPALITE DE FORT COULONGE
AVIS PONTIACj PUBLIC Fort Coulonge
BA Phone Fort
Backhoe Service FREE MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES 648-2305 647-2606 ESTIAAATES
Bait Pembroke Mont Chilly Motel Bowers Motel du Vieux Pont Municipalité Fort-Coulonge Municipalité
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
Bank of Montreal SHAWVILLE 819-647-2264 OUYON
Baptist Cx Shawville Unted Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon United Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon Unted Rev Jm Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Rev Ft Harrington
Baptist Rev Jin Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worsht
Baptist ShawvHle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Hamngton
Baptist Shawville Unfed Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Shawville United Rev Jim toiyton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Hev Fr Harrington
Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 Loeb Shawville Shawville 647-2293 E & A Carpet Shawville
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 W.A. Hodgins Shawville
Barber Shop Fort Coulonge
Bay Free Methodist Charteris Anglican Fort
Bay Hospital Auxiliary MTS STYLE SHOPPE Electrical Contractors Portage du Fort
BAY PARISH PORTAGE DU FORT
Bay Protestant Elementary School INFORMATION Fort-coulonge
Bayshore Shopping Centres Leaving Fort
BEAN Business 647-2921
BEAN S FINA STATION Telephone 647-2545 SHAWVILLE.
Beattie’s Eye Service Gates Fort
BEAUTY SALON Portage du Fort
Bed Community Hospital Planned For Fort
BEDDIN 647-3592 Visitors WelcomeI
Beechgrove Women’s Institute | CLSC Fort
Begins Here W 647-5605 Notre
Bell Tolls Fort
BEOD 647-3592 Visitors Welcome
BER & BER HOME LTD PORTAQE-OU-FORT
Best Wishes Only THEATRE Fort
Bhawvllle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 FORTIN & LEGAULT CHUGG ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL C
Bible Society Meets At Fort
Bible Study Telephone 647-2580 Phone
BICYCLE REPAIR SHOP Phone 647-2739
Births Room & Board 647-2971
BIST HEND ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2177
BLACKWATER - Fort-Coulonge
Blades Team Fort Coulonge Stan Murrays ShowvUe Scierie Davidson Percy: Hotel Gp W L T
BLAIS Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
BODY SHOP Fort
Body Shop Fort Cou
Body Shop Fort Coulonge Ponttec County Qu*
Body Shop Quyon Dollar Village Gavan s Hotel Lou-Lou Pizza St. Laurent Trophy FORT COULONGE Pizza N
Body Work & Painting 819-647-5368 Free Estimates
Book Committee COTTAGES FOR SALE Fort
Boots Lawn Boy Lawn Mowers Pioneer Chain Sows Sales and Service Fort Coelonge Phone
Borden Baume Fort-Coulonae Info
Born 819-647-5482 CO #
Bouchard Sales Representative PHONE 647-2720 MENS DEPARTMENT Green Work STANFIELDS
BOULANGER & CIE GARAGE 647-3164
Boys Parliament United Church White 6ft Service Fort Couhmge Xmas
BOYS Shawville Phone 647-2739 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVlll QUEBEC
Brampton Hospital Fort Coulonge Prl.
Branch Store Fortage-du-Fort
Brass 819-647-3306 BRISTOL ,rs~srs-a BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
Brigade Fort Coulonge—The Second An-
Brigade Volontaire de Feu de Fort
Brigade Volontaire de Feu de Fort Coulonge Inc,
Brigade Volontaire de Feu de Fort Coulonge Inc.
Brigade Volontaire de Feu de Fort Coulonge Inc. Correspondence
Brigade Volontaire de Feu de Fort Coulonge Inc. De
Brigade Volontaire de Feu de Fort Nation
Brigade Volontaire de Feu de Fort-Couloige Inc.;
Brigade Volontaire de Feu de Fort-Coulonge Inc.
Brigade Volontaire de Peu de Fort-Coulonge Village de Fort-Coulonge
BRINK WOITH ELECTRIC Electrical Contractors Portage du Fort
BRINK WORTH ElECTRIC Electrical Contractors Portage du Fort
Brinkworth Electric Electrical Contractor PORTAGE DU FORT
BRINKWORTH ELECTRIC REG D ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS—PORTAGE DU FORT
Bristol 647-3500 Friday
BRISTOL Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Bristol The Fort Coulonge Women’s Institute
Bristol 100 Fort Coulonge
Bristol 647-2060
Bristol 647-2081
Bristol 647-2435
Bristol 647-2800
Bristol 647-2805
Bristol 647-2805 FOR WINTER
Bristol 647-2805 House
Bristol 647-2811
Bristol 647-3121 FLOWER SPECIAL
Bristol 647-3190
Bristol 647-3306
Bristol 647-3306 SERVICED Bsiding Lets
Bristol 647-3340
Bristol 647-3502
Bristol 647-3502 ENGAGEMENTS
Bristol 647-3502 LONG DISTANCE FLOAT SERVICE MOVING OF MOUSe$ Keith
Bristol 647-3544
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Sit
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Site EXHIBIT SPACE STILL AVAILABLE Contact Ken Kilgour
Bristol 647-3594 Foroit Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol 647-3607
Bristol 647-3607 KING’S COURT
Bristol 647-3607 Mise Brenda Quaile
Bristol 647-3607 MONUMENTS
Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Bristol 647-3607 Revival Meetings PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Portage du Fort
Bristol 647-3640
Bristol 647-3737
Bristol 647-3802 COMPANION WANTED
Bristol 647-3885
Bristol 647-3885 GOLDIE MOHR EQUIPMENT LTD CHARLIE YOUNG TRUCKING Aylmer 684-6197 KEITH & LORRAINE
Bristol 647-3885 KEON
Bristol 647-3885 SHAWVILLE CHRYSLER Shawville
Bristol 647-3961
Bristol 647-3961 XTC BALED
Bristol 647-3S84 Forest Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-5211
Bristol 647-5373
Bristol 647-5373 Sill TVleflOfil GIANT TIGER Hwy
Bristol 647-5402
Bristol 647-5583
BRISTOL 647-5801 BRYSON
Bristol 647-6522
Bristol 647.3502
Bristol 647.3S02
Bristol 819-647-2081
Bristol 819-647-2547 Happy 60th
Bristol 819-647-2547 PROTHÈSES AUDITIVES HEARING AIDS François
Bristol 819-647-2805
Bristol 819-647-2805 U -
Bristol 819-647-3415
Bristol 819-647-5555
BRISTOL A 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS ALL NUISANCE
Bristol and Fort
Bristol and Fort Coulonge Presbyterian Churches.
Bristol and Fort JTi &
Bristol and P.D. Fort
Bristol and Portage du Fort
Bristol and Portage du Fort Fire Departments
Bristol and Pottage du Fort
Bristol Auto 647-2438.
Bristol Auto Fort
BRISTOL BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY PORTAGE DU FORT CHSLD Le CISC
Bristol Bryson Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulonge Litchfield Mansfiel
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Dizant Chuch Ofhce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St And ews Knox Bristol Bfcte St
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryaon Immaculate Concoption Rev Ft Mertyn Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merlin Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark s Comers St AndreWs-Knox Bristol 9 30*n
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Otice 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Arm Durant Church Oflce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St Andrew’s Knox Brotol
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Great Values 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 HOSPITAL POLICE
BRISTOL FILM & VIDEO 647-3781 REGISTRATION
Bristol Fort
Bristol Fort Coulonge & Davidson Rev Fr
Bristol Fort Coulonge & Davidson Rev. Fr
Bristol Fort Coulonge Mts
Bristol Fort Coulonge Preebyterian Qu
Bristol Fort Coulonge Women’s Institute March
Bristol Fort-Coulonge AUX ENTREPRISES LOCALES La Caisse Populaire Desjardins de Fort-Coulonge La Ca
BRISTOL FORT-COULONGE l Volunteer Fire Department Fire Department Volunteer Fire Department
Bristol Ladysmith Fort Coulonge
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coufonge St Andrew s Worship Service Roman Catholic B
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worship Service Roman Catholic B
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worship Service Wolf Lake St Fra
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worshp Service Roman Catholic Br
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew’s Worship Service
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Cou
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Couionge Si Andrew
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Couionge St Andrew s Worship Service Si
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worship Service
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Coutonga St Andrew s Worship Service 1 Pontiac Prints
Bristol Memorial Worstup & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worship Service Roman Catholic B
Bristol Mines 29 Fort
Bristol Mines 647- REGISTERED Quarterhorae
Bristol Mines 647-3357 or Shawville
Bristol Mines 647-3357.
Bristol Mines 647-5517 Road
Bristol Mines D. Fort
BRISTOL MINES QUE 647-5271 TEL.
BRISTOL MINES QUE BIRTH TEL 647-3357 DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS MERCREDIS SE
Bristol Mrs Ira Whclnn Fort
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
BRISTOL MURRAY S-SHAWVILLE POWELL S-SHAWVILLE STEDMAN S-SHAWVILLE ESSIAMBRE’S - PORTAGE DU FORT ROD
Bristol Portage-du-Fort Litchfield
Bristol QC JiJ 819-647-3313 RE^IJIT Bristol - Summer
Bristol Quebec Phone 647-2800 Featuring A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunday School Morning Worship SALES
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2336 Sun Mornmg Sunday School
BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan Cbnrck Fort Couionge Rev. Wm
Bristol Rolland Despres Bristol 647-3340 BAY Saturday
Bristol St George Portage-du Fort
Bristol St George Portage-du-Fort
Bristol United Church Re-dedication Service Litchfield Council Fort Coulonge—The
Bristol Village 819-647-2547
Bristol Women’s Instil- Fort
Bristol, OC Gw 819-647-3313 REFAIT Bristol -
Bristol, QC 819-647-3313 Hospital Classified
Bristol........ Fort
Bristol........ Portage Du Fort
Bristol: Mrs. Earl Findlay; Clarendon Shawville; Fort
Bristol; Portage du Fort
Bros | Portage Uu Fort
Brunette Store FORT COULONGE |
BRYAN MURRAY 1st Annual Invitational Golf Tournament PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB Fort Cou
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay - Sundy Bass 647-5893 Quyon & Beechgrove-Onslow
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay • Sundy Bass 647-5893 Ouyon
BRYSON 40 PORTAGE DU FORT
BRYSON BRISTOL BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY PORTAGE DU FORT
BRYSON BRISTOL BRISTOL PORTAGE DU FORT MUNICIPALITY Mayor
Bryson Cawood-Alwyn Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Litchfield Leslie Thorne Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Bryson Charge Fort Conlonge Rev. Allan
Bryson Chichester Chapeau Rapides des Joachims Portage du Fort
Bryson Chichester Chapeau Rapides des Joachims Portage du Fort TNG
Bryson Conseil de Fort-Coulonge A
Bryson Elmside P. du Fort
Bryson Fort
Bryson Fort Cou
Bryson Fort CouJonge
Bryson Fort Coulonge
Bryson Fort-
BRYSON FORT-COULONGE BRYSON
Bryson House Fort Coulonge J & J Gas Bar He
Bryson House of Fort Coulonge
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Merlin Ether 647-3879 5.00
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev H Merlin Ethter 647-3879 Rarehof Ouyon Rev Arm Durant Church CXhoe
Bryson I’ortage-du-Fort Clarendon Shawville Ladysmith Otter Lake Danford Lake Bristol North Onslow
BRYSON LIONS CLUB FORT-COULONGE C.L.S.C.
Bryson Litchfield Portage du Fort
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL LTD CLARENDON HOTEL F. Finnigan & Sons 647-2238
BRYSON MUNICIPALITÉ DE BRISTOL PONTIAC BRISTOL PORTAGE DU FORT
Bryson News Fort
Bryson News Portage du Fort
BRYSON Phone 647-2720 SHAWVILLE
BRYSON Portage du Fort Fire Department
Bryson Shawville Portage du Fort MIXED STOVE WOOD
BRYSON THEATRE Beef STEAKETTES Frying FORT BjBEBffl Chickens
BRYSON THEATRE BACON Maple Leaf FORT
BRYSON THEATRE CINEMA FORT Bryson
BRYSON THEATRE THEATRE Fort
Bryson United Church DLone 647.3642
Bryson Vs Fort
Bryson-Portage du Fort Highway
Btoie Study Telephone 647-5611 T
Budget Fort
BULBS / Baume St. Fort Coulonge 4 Roll Pack OUR REG PRICE 59C
BULLDOZER & TRUCK RENTAL FORT
Bureau - Office Fort-Coulonge
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac de FORT-COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac FORT COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac FORT-COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontisc DE FORT-COULONGE
Bureau du Secrétaire-Trésorier du Village de Fort-Coukmge
Bureau Vétérinaire de Fort-Coulonge Satellite
Bureau Vétérinaire Fort-Coulonge Satellite
Bureau Vétérinaire Fort-Coulonge Satellite de Pembroke Animal Hospital PRATIQUE LIMITÉE AUX PETITS
Bureau Vétérinaire Fort-Coulonge Satellite de Pembroke Anlmil Hospital PRATIQUE LIMITÉE AUX PETITS
Business 647-3403 Residence Carpet & Upholstery CLEANING Mrli
Business Opportunity b 647-3516 Avon Cosmetics
BX Call Bob Fanion Office 647-2223 Home
C & M Esslambre Store Portage du Fort
C E Fort
C PRINTSHOP L TD. TEL 647-2205 SHAWVILLE
C. Club Charities AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FORT
C.W.L. Council Fort
CAHILL 647-2126 Church Services ST.
Cal 647-
Cal 647-3326
Cal 647-3328
Cal 647-3420
Cal 647-3420 Jacqueime Proulx
Cal 647-3673
Cal 647-3673 Professional
Cal 647-3673 Professional "ee
Cal 647-3686
Cal 647-5422 Carolrn
Cal 647-5632
Cal 647-5769
Cal 647-6115
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARASTERS S 80UOT0RS H NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Murray Graham 647-36Ï8 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS NOTARIES PUBLIC
CALDWELL 647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 Home 647-5378 Cars & Trucks bjn6 FRI & SAT
CALL BONNIE Office 647-2223 Residence
CALL DOD DODS Office 647-2466 Res
Call Mrs. Reuben Tubman 647-3106 2xA26
CALL N 647-2539 X
CALL NOW Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Sion QUYON
Call Thk Equity 647-2201 AUCTION SALE COMPLETE LIMB OF FARM EQUIPMENT Lit Tract» M F 972 INC
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 T
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 L.J. Auto Glass
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-5845 SHAWVILLE 647-3836 MONTREAL 253-1000 ALO/AUSSI AGENT FOR/POUR C.P. EXPRESS
CAMPBELL S BAY ET/OU FORT COULONQE Cette
CAMPBELL S BAY FORT-COULONCE QUÉBEC
CAMPBELL S BAY FORT-COULONQE QUÉBEC
CAMPBELL S BAY........ FORT COULONQE........
CampbeTa Bay Elementary Quvon Onslow Elementary School Fort-CoUonge Poet
Canada Works Program THEATRE Fort Coulonge
Canadian 647-5452 International Trade
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette 647-2733 Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Petro Pontiac Home Heatin
Canadian Tire Shawville 647-2733 John Valu-mart W.J. Hayes and Sons
Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2858 Pont
CANCELLED Society Recreative Fort-Coulonge Inc. Kinsmen
Cancer Research 647-2221 Cancer Prevention SOCIÉTÉ CANADIENNE DU CANCER CISC
Carey Bretzlaff Fort Coulonge
CARNAVAL FORT-COULONGE.
Carnival Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa 237-1876
Carnival Committee of Fort
Carnival Fort Cou-
Carnival FORT COULONGE LADIES’ CLOTH JACKETS.
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor FORT COULONGE Apnl
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PORTAGE DE FORT
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE L’assemblé
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter FORT-COULONGE
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
CARPETING Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort
CARS & TRUCKS 647-5857 Phone
CARS AMP TRUCKS ^647.3703
Carson 647-3229 Proceeds
Carson 819-647-3229 • Free Gate
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawville
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawvillo
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 ShawviUe
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shewville
Carson Hodgins 647-3723 Dale Thomson 647-3838 Barrie Murray
Carson Hodgins Office Supplies ..647-2068 Bank of Montreal
Carson Ryan 647-2770
CASUALTY Fort Coulonge
CATALOGUE O ARTICLES PHONE 647-2204 Real Estate
Catholic Church Portage du Fort
Catholic School Boar* Portage du Fort
CAYLEB - PORTAGE DU FORT.
CAYLER - PORTAGE DU FORT.
Ca« Essiambres Store 647-3222 or Post Office
CDE Fort
Centennial Sports Committee Fort Couiortge Quyon Fair
CENTRE DE COLLISION^ Phone 819-647-2937 Shawville & Clarendon Chamber of Commerce Wednesday
Centre Récréatif de Fort-Coulonge
CH INN TEL Teddy NORWAY 647-3340 BAY 4<i SWIVEL & TILTER ARM CHAIR Friday
Chamber Fort Coulonge
Chamber of Commerce Fort Wil-
Chef du Parti Libéral du Québec C.L.S.C. Fort Coulonge Maison Bryson
CHEVEUX TECH HAIR TECH 647-6373 0 Cficvcutfcc.fi
CHEZ LILA Fort
CHEZ LYLA Fort Coulonge
Children of St. George’s Church Portage du Fort—Christmas
Children X Fort
CHOICE LEGUME 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB 1.80 BEEF HINDS....... LONG LOINS
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB Ladysmith
CHRIST EVANGELIST Fort Coulenge Hwy
Christ Fort Counselor
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter PORTAGE-DU-FORT
Christmas Party Fort
Christmas Party SUver Maple 647-2906
Chrysler Shawville 1-819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawville 647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillel -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillet -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Church & Dorion 228,843.; Fort Coulonge
Church Fort
Church Fort Cou
Church Fort Coulonge District Mr.
Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
Church Hall Portage du Fort
Church Office 647-2764 IlhOO Drinking
Church Office 647-2764 July
Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Church Office 647-2764 July A August Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant
Church Office 647-2764 July A August »T Church of Faith
Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worship Sunday School United Pentecostal Portege-du-Fort Rev LH.
Church Office 647-2764 Otter Lake & Lac-Cayamant Rev Fr Jean-F^ul Rochefort
Church Office 647-2764 U Times
Church Office 647-3950 9:00a.m
Church Otf.ee 647-2764 Lutheran
Church School Parish Hall Portage du Fort Thurs
Church Service FORT
Church U F Fort
Churches Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant 647-2336 Sundey School Morning Worship
CHUTE INN Fort
Chute Inn Hotelv Fort- Coulonge
Chute Inn Laurentian PaviHion Fort
CINDY BLAIS Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
CINEMA / FORT
CINEMA Baptist FORT OTTER LAKE Rev. Wm
CINEMA Charter» Chronicle Mrs. Norval McNeil FORT THEATRE Fort
CINEMA FORT PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD.
CINEMA FORT Shawville Community Centre
CINEMA Fort THEATRE Fort Coulonge
CISC Fort-Coulonge
CISC Fort-Coulonge Doreen Dionne
CISC Fort-Coulonge Management
CISC Pontiac PORTAGE DU FORT CUC Ptontioc 1
Citizen * Radio Ottawa Radio Stations Shewville United 647-2764 Xir Lady of Knock Shrine
Citizens of Portage-du-Fort
Civil Engineering De- Fort
Clarendon Church & Dorion Fort Coulonge QUEBEC LIQUOR BOARD CLERK OFFICE P.O.
Clarendon Fire Department Portage du Fort Fire Department
Clarendon Hotel 647-2822 W.A. Hodgins Store
Clarendon Library or 647-5666 Bean s Service
CLASSIFIEDS Phone 647-2204 Bristol Mines
Claude Richard-age du Fort
CLÉ V FORT-COULONGE
CLEANING - SERVICE Shawville Phone 647-2739 P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Farm Forum
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 P
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Pembroke DR.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 RES.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE ShawviHe Phene 647-2739 INSURANCE SERVICE SINCE KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" Fort Coulonge
Clothes Shop 819-647-2760 Electronics Sales and Service Roy
Clothes Shop Phone 647-2674
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 GOLDIE MOHR LTD.
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 JOHN LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 BEAN
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760 LIONS CLUB OF SHAM / QQ Dr. Gurdeep
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
Clothes Shop Shield Winners Fort Coulonge
CLSC Committee of Fort
CLSC Fort
CLSC Fort Coulonge
CLSC Fort Coulonge Emergency
CLSC Fort-Coulonge
CLSC Fort-Coulonge Cathy Watson -
CLSC Fort-Coulonge Centre de
CLSC Fort-Coulonge Management
CLUB LIONS DE BRYSON C.L.S.C. FORT-COULONOE
Club Lions Mansfield Fort-Coulonge
Club Optimiste de Fort-Coulonge
CO LTD 647-2526 Hwy
CO- TORONTO Fort Coulonge
COLLISION CENTRE T/ CENTRE DE COLLISION C Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
Colton Bros fort Coulonge
Comedy Fort
Comer Shop Shawville 647-2419
Comité du Carnaval de Fort
Commençai Farm Electrical Contractor Entrepreneur Electricien Shawville 647-2417 J.L. H006INS CO.
COMMERCE - VIE 647-3737 natius Church
Commercial - Residential PONTIAC BRANCH Fort
Commercial Cleaning Supplies THE EQUITY 819-647-2204 Fax:819-647-2206 Advertising
Commercial FOR FREE ESTIMATES Phone ROLAND RENHiCK 647-2467 STAR PAVING & CONTR.
Committee Motel Hotel Coulonge M Skate-A- Thon Fort Coulonge
COMMITTEE ROOMS Night High Fort
Communications Quebec; Portage du Fort Golden Age Club; Cercle Fermiers de
COMMUNITY CALENDAR Fort-C
Community Centre FORT COULONOE
Community Hospital Phone 647-2839 Shawville Shawville
Community LANGFORDS Shawville 647-5700 GROCERY Hodgins Shopping Plaza Main St
Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
COMPLIMENTARY WINDOW CLEANING Fort Coulonge Golf Club Shawville & Clarendon Fire Department K
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY 647-3357 Small Business Consultant Pontiac Grand Prix
Con Fort
Con- de Fort-Coulonge
Con- Municipalité de Fort-Coukmge
CONCERT AT P. D. Fort—The
CONE S GARAGE Shawville CHATEAU PONTIAC HOTEL PORTAGE DU FORT
CONNELLY Ôc KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS HOME HARDWARE Mansfield-Fort Coulor.ge
Conrad Pièce d auto Inc Metro Beland Restaurant Francoeur SADC Pontiac Municipalité de Fort-Coulong
Conseil Blvsma Yvon Munidi>al du Village de Fort-
Conseil de Fort Coulonge Journée
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale du Village de Fort
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale du Village de Fort-Couionge
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale du Village de Fort-Coulonge
Conseil du Village de Fort Coulonge Lettres
Conseil du Village de Fort-Coulonge Canada Council
Conseil du Village de Fort-Coulonge PUBLIC NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE Les
Conseil Village de Fort Coulonge
Conseiller Jean-Paul Lapporte "Association Hockey Mineur Fort Coulonge-MansfieW.
Consolidated Bathurst Ltd Portage du Fort
Consolidated Paper Co. Portage du Fort
Consolldsted-Bethurst Inc Portage du Fort
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE b Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Part-time
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Call Cl ASSIFIED ADVERTISIN NOTICE Bungalow
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 CALUMET ISLAND
Contact Bill Welion 647-3904 Ont Qmuifc Free
Contact Concrete 647-3366 Electric
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Res 647-2620 Galetta Sales Barn OCT.
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Rif 647-2620 Club
Contact Doug Young 819-647-2742 WAL-MART CORRECTION NOTICE Westinghouse Decorative Solar Carden Lig
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Call
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Toll Free
Contact R DESPRES Bristol 647-3607 Showville
Convention Fort Coulonge Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie Pontiac County Institute Annual MÊ
CORFORATION Municipale de Portage du Fort
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 H.l
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 Kojack
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Carson Hodgins Office S
CORNWALL M A DOC FORT COUICNGE OTTAWA
CORNWALL PtCTON GATINEAU - TRENTON MAOOC FORT COULONGE GEO. A. WELCH & COMPANY LEVESQUE
Corp Fort
CORP. Municipale de Portage du Fort
Corporation de Fort
Corporation du Fort
CORPORATION DU MANOIR SACRE COEUR FORT COULONGE.
CORPORATION DU MANOIR SACRE-COEUR FORT COULONGE
Corporation du Village de Fort
Corporation du Village de Fort Coulonge
Corporation du Village Fort
Corporation du Village Fort Coulonge
Corporation Fort Coulonge
Corporation Muncipale de Portage du Fort
Corporation Munclpale de Portage du Fort
Corporation Muni Fort
Corporation Muni- Fort
CORPORATION Municiaple de Portage du Fort
Corporation Municipale de Fort Coulonge
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DE FORT-COULONGE SOUMISSION Hell
CORPORATION Municipale de Portage du Fort
Corporation Municipale de Portage du Fort Call
Corporation Municipale de Portage du Fort Calumet Ton
Corporation Municipale de Portage du Fort Campbell
Corporation Municipale du Portage du Fort
Corporation Municipale du Village de Fort
Corporation Municipale du Village de Fort Coulonge
Corporation Municipale du Village de Fort-Cotüonge
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DU VILLAGE DE FORT-COULONGE AVIS D ASSEMBLÉE PUBLIQUE Environnement Québec A
Corporation Municipale du Village de Fort-Coulonge; b
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DU VILLAGE DE PORTAGE DU FORT COMTE DE PONTIAC APPEL D’OFFRES PRISE D EAU
Corporation Municipale du Village du Fort-Coulonge Cyril
Corporation Municipale du VU- Pa*e du Village de Fort-
Corporation Municipale of Municipalité de Fort-Coulonge
Corporation of Fort
Corporation of Portage du Fort
Corporation of Village Fort
Corporation Portage du Fort Campbell’s Municipale de Pon AVIS PUBLIC Je
Corporation Village of Portage du Fort
Corporation Village of Protage du Fort
CORRECTION c Z Kntre U Société Récréative de Fort Couionge Inc et
Corrections The Equity 647-2204 Fax
Correspondence Hotel Motel Coulonge Fort Coulonge
Cortege du Fort School
COSGROVE & ASSOCIATES Fort Coulonge ComwhitQ Engineeri Wotec Pollution Control
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2211 D. R. Dods 647-2620 Onslow Elementary School
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods 647-2620 FLOORING.
COULONGE FORT Office S*
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Fort Coulonge
COULONGE HOTEL FORT-COULONGE April
Council 647-3533
COUNCIL COUNCIL COUNCIL FORT
COUNCIL Fort Cou/onge BRISTOL Aylmer East Women
Council of Fort
Council The Municipal Council of Fort
COUNTRY CHANTS" Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
County Co Fort
County Council FORT GROCERY DEPARTMENT THEATRE County Council
Cowley Independent Beauty Consultant 647-6228 Accredited Master Photographer l Highway
CRANFIELD Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
CRDO Fort-Coulonge
CTIVRCH Oh CANAPA ShawiMle Portage du Fort
Çue Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 Cedar Post
Custom Bearing Service Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Custom Bearing Service Reggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
CUSTOM DETAILING WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 WESLEYAN CHURCH SHAWVILLE HARLAND C. WORDEN.
D. Fort School Matters
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2535 July-August Worship & Junior Church
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Wbmhip * Junior Church
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3677 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
Dairy 647-2858
Dairy Products Ltd. Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2842 Secretarial Service
DAIRY SEALTEST Shawville 647-2858 PONTIAC PLUMBING Garry Young Quyon
DAN & EDIE MULLEN Fort Fairfield
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter FORT
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE Peter
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
DANCE Fort Coulonge Arena
DANG CHIRURGIEN DENTIST CLARENDON ST.. QUYON 458-2346 SHAWVILLE 647-5271 Life Profiles
Dang Dental Surgeon - Monday-Saturday Shawville 647-5271 Shawville Auto Service Shawville
DANIEL JOHNSON FORT COULONGE School QUYON School
DANIEL TREMBLAY A FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
DANIEL TREMBLAY Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant 647-3950 February July Radio
DANIEL TREMBLAY Wesley United Ouyon United Baptist Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647
Darlene McCollum 647-3533 or
Darlene Romain de Fort-Coulonge
DATE A FORT
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports FORT
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports FORT COULONGE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports FORT COULONGE Devenez
DAVIS GARAGE - FORT
DAVIS GARAGE Fort Coulonge Phone
day—647-2444 Christ Church
DE FORT-COULONGE A LE CLSC PONTIAC
DE COLLISION & Phone 819-647-2937 57,995 57,995
DE Fort
DE FORT COULONGE Des
DE FORT COULONGE Mgr
DE FORT-COU LONGE Recherche
DE FORT-COU LONGE TIENDRA SA REUNION DIMANCHE.
DE FORT-COULONGE
DE FORT-COULONGE Mgr
DE FORT-COULONGE TIENDRA Sa
DE FORT-COULONGE TIENDRA SA REUNION DIMANCHE
DE NTUROLOGISTE POcR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
DE PORTAGE DU FORT
DE SEXE PHONE 647-2204 Cars & Trucks JUNGERIEETWJÉO
DE SHAWILLE & FORT-COULONGE HORAIRES DE NOËL CHRISTMAS HOURS
de Village de Portage du Fort
DEAD «id DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Ft
DEAN & MERRITT S pilmer Service St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort
DEAN & MERRITT S Telephone 649-50 PORTAGE DU FORT General Store Shawville Phone
DEAN & MERRITT’S Brinkworth Electric General Store SHAWVILLE Portage du Fort
DEBBIETURI N 81^647-3927 Deepest
Dell Seeds Inc 819-647-3152
DEMANDES SOUMISSIONS— Manoir Sacré-Cœur Fort Coulonge Déneigement de
DENNIS LUCAS D D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 HUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS IE* MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 WVI
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 MUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE
DENTUROLOGIST Fort Coulonge St. Pierre Church
DEPANNEUR BEN FORT-COULONGE
Dépanneur du Pontiac Dépanneur Bryson CHIP - Fort-Coulonge Station Lévesque Laurence Godin Heritage
DEPENDABILITY PAL-O-PAK PLEASE NOTIFY LYAL BEAN AT 647-3860 IF INTERESTED
DI FORT.
Dial 647-2444 CO and
Dibblee Construction Equity Photo Fort
DICKSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES SHAWVILLE 647-2691 Division of Pontiac Printshop Ltd QUE.
Dickson — Publishers & Editors MEMBER OF CANADIAN WEEKLY NEWSPAPERS ASSOCIATION Fort Coulonge
Dillon, Portage Du Fort
DINGY Fort Coulonge
DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service Fort Coulonge Bail Hockey League FRANCOIS
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE - AUTO LIFE P
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Team
Disney World FORT
Dissident School Board of Portage du Fort
District Recreation Association THEATRE Fort Coulortqe GENERAL MEETING
DITTBURNER & SON Fort Coulonge
Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 AYLMER J L P #
Dodge Fort
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
DOMINION Fort Cou
DONDODS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 PHONE
DONDOOS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 Camcorder
DRAFT PETROLEUM ALLOCATION REGULATIONS MANOIR SACRE-COEUR Fort-Cou
DRY CLEANING Fort Coulonge Pick-up Service Tuesday
DRY CLEANING Fort Coulonge Women’s Missionary Society
DU - FORT Church
du Centre Récréatif FORT-COULONGE
Du Fort
du Fort Council
DU FORT Shawville Produce Quotations
du Fort Cemetery
du Fort Circuit
DU FORT CMS
du Fort Council
DU FORT ECLAIRAGE D’UN CHAMP DE BALLE ILE DU GRAND CALUMET
du Fort Elementary School
DU FORT INC.
du Fort Les Office Municipal
du Fort Ltd Consolidated- Bathurst
du Fort Methodist Mission
du Fort Municipal Hall
Du Fort News Mr.
Du Fort Noies Starks Corners Notes Going Away Party A
du Fort Post Office
du Fort Public School
du Fort Quyon Rapides des Joachims Showville Sheen
du Fort School
Du Fort St Alban
DU Fort Sub Office
du Fort Telephone
DU FORT Ttie Fonmill Nurseries
DU FORT-
DU FORT- W.U
Du Fort-Coulonge
DU FORT.
du Fort—Word
DU QUÉBEC L ASSOCIATKX MS E.J. Ward Inc. Fort Coulonge
DU SERVICE D ELECTRICITE Fort Coulonge Mardi
du Village de Fort
du Village de Fort Coulonge
du Village de Fort-
du Village de Fort-Cou-
du Village de Fort-Couionge
du Village de Fort-Coukmge
du Village de Fort-Coulonge
du Village de Fort-Coulonge;
du Village de Portage du Fort
DUNLOP - EVANGELIST Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Dunraven Elementary School Fort
DUPUIS Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
E & A Carpet Shawville 647-5808 Rowat Insurance Shawville
E) Y Bnan Ponage-du-Fort CADASTRE NOM/NAME SHANGRAW
Eastern Cana-Mu Fort Road
Edgar Connelly Bristol Fort Coulonge Congratulations
EDITIONS DU JOUR Montréal LE FORT COU LONGE LIS PETITES ALLUMETTES LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP
Editorial The Equity 647-2204 Fax
Education Portage du Fort
EFFICIENT Heating Service CALL 647-5583 Earl Rowe
EGA N VILLE RENFREW Portage du Fort
ÉGLISE ST-PIERRE DE FORT-COULONGE
ÉGLISE ST-PIERRE DE FORT-COULONGE.
ÊL All Passes Cancelled SECOND FLOOR PHONE 647-2724 ANDERSON & TAYLOR MATINEE Saturday
Electric AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
ELECTRIC REG D ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS-PORTAGE DU FORT
Electrical Contractors Portage du Fort
ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS-PORTAGE DU FORT.
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS O
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PRESBYTERIAN Rev.
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 BRONSON
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 MASSEY FERGUSON.
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phono 647-2515 BASEMENT SALE
ELLEN MOTOR HOTEL Skawvflk TeL 647-2727 Shorty Your
ELLEN PLACE HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS Shawville 647-2818 HENNESSEY’S RESTAURANT Pinnacle Mall
ELLIOTT & SON Portage du Fort
ELLIOTTS Pontiac Home Bakery Tel .647-2575
ELLIOTT’S IN-STORE Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 Thursday
Elmhurst Farm Portage du Fort
ÊM Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort
Employee Relations Consolidated-Bathurst Inc. Division Pontiac Division Portage du Fort
ENDROIT D EXPLOITATION Rue Principale FORT COULONGE
Energy & Resources C/0 Luc Tellier Fort-Coulonge
Engksh Rev Jkn Peyton Church Office 647-2764 Zion
entry-647-3106
EQ Mansfield Fort Coulonge Mansfield Municipal Hall
Equipment Sales # e Fort
Equipment Sales BAY Fort-Coulonge Fire Brigade • Service Plans
Equipment Sales Quyon Shawville 458-2375 647-3800 • Service Plans
EQUIPPED TRUCKS FORTIN & LEGAULT Mb JEAN-PEERRË PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT-COULONOE QUÉBEC
Equity 647-2204 C.B.L. Pirie Shawville
Equity 647-2204 Fax
Equity 819-647-2204 Fax
Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Reporter FORT
Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE -
Equity Reporter Fort Coulonge Travel
Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT April
Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT Portage
Equity Reporter Shawville Equity Reporter Fort
Equity Shawville 647-2204 POLARIS" SNOWMOBILES & A.T.V.
Equity Shawville 647-2204 WELDING^SE RVlCf
Equity” COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-2500 STORE EQUIPMENT FOR SALE
Ernie’s Electric Motors Fort
ESSIAMBRE STORE Portage du Fort
Evangelistic Service Midweek LACHANCE PHARMACY Mien* 647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
Evening Service PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge Revt T. A Poaock Use Your Canadian Tire Card
Evening Service Portage du Fort
Evening Service Portage du Fort 2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service
Evening Service PRESBYTERIAN Fort
Evening Service PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge Ravi
Evening Service TUESDAY Fort Coulonge FENTON S PETROLEUM STOVE Oil - GASOLINE
Evening Service WEDNESDAY Rhone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
Evening Worship Bristol Pastoral Charqe Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Everett McDowell 647-3771
EVERYONE WELCOME Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
F.itor Telephone 647.2580 A Phone 458-2432 QUYON Auto Accessories Fhone
Fabric Shop 647-5658 Wall
Fabric Shop The Farm Gift Shop "647-3606 Tubmen
Fabrics Shawville Plaza 647-5934
Fairs Association Formed BEATTIE [YE SERVICE Shawville Seniors and Fort Cou-i(
Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622
FARM EQUIPMENT FORT COULONGE QUEBEC
FARM EQUIPMENT LTD FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 1-613-432-4831 ST-AMAND & DESJARDI
Farm Equipment MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF PORTAGE DU FORT Top Installed MAKE STEAM CLEANING
FARM FOR SALE Portage du Fort Public School
FARM PRODUCE 647-3872 Lambert Carpets
FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 F H. "BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance S
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Rhone 647-2417 F H. BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Se
FARMERS Telephone 647-2291-2 Rodolph Fleury
FAS Concrete 647 Motors
Fashion Shop 647-3746
FASHIONS # PRINTING Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd. 647-2204 PANASONIC ADMIRAL INGUS DANBY HOUSE OF BRAEMORE
FAST BALL Team Bryson Fort
FAST BALL Team Bryson Fort Coulonge Showvrtie C Boy SHAWVILLE 3-PITCH Team Damage Inc Hursty
FAST FISH-FIT FOR À GOURMET Portage dU Fort
Fast Food" W.A. Hodgins Home Hardware Shawville 647-2731 SMWÜ1LLE LIONS CLUB Powell s Auto Service
FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 Phone 423-2770 Bryson SHAWVILLE SENIOR Hockey Dance Sat
Father Roch-fort
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Letters
Fax 647-3704 Postal Code
FC—Fort Coulonge Elementary; OL—Otter
FERTILIZER MICKSBURG 613-735-3689 PEMBROKE 613-732-2843 SHAWVILLE 819-647-2814 M&R FEEDS Avis
Fester Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Ffcytoo Church Office 647-2764 7:00
Fhe Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
FIN Parish Hall - FORT
Fine Furniture Frederick Stafford SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2208 Johh Forsythe
Fioats & Sons Ltd Fort
Fire Department « 647-6444 Volunteer Fire Department A -V
Fire Department 647-2239 Office Hours
Fire Department 647-5291 648-2270 Fire Chief
Fire Department Mansfield Volunteer Fire Department Luskville Volunteer Fire Department Fort Coulon
Fire Department Portage-du-Fort Volunteer Fire Department 458-2222 647-5607 Fire Chief
Fire Hall FORT COU LONGE—Saturday
Fire Hall FORT COULONGE
Fire PORTAGE-DU-FORT FORT-COULONGE Volunteer Fire Department Volunteer Fire Department
FIRE Telephone: 647-2733 Automotive & Garage:
First Annual Portage du Fort
FIRST POST-NATAL CLASSES FOR NEW MOTHERS Fort Coulonge VICTORIAN NURSES CONDUCT Mr.
Fish Gossip Fort Coulonge
Flint Engineer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tai 647-2764 Morning Worsh
Flowers 647-3583
FM Fort
Fndoy Zion Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE
FOETABE DU FORT AND HALLY
Fondation du Cercle des Filles Isabelle de Fort-Coulong
for-208/agamst-lôO Team Snawviiie Fort
Foran Rd SOCIÉTÉ DES ALCOOLS DE SHAWILLE & FORT-COULONGE HORRAIRES DE NOËL CHRISTMAS HOURS Pontiac
Ford - Mercury Dealer 647-2721
FORD FAIRLANE V8 AUTO 647-2994 KENMORE ZIG-ZAG SEWING
FORSALE Pearson Hotel Baume Street Fort-Coulonge
FORT
Fort Telephone
FORT & FOR X’MAS LETTER WRITING
FORT / THEATRE FURNITURE VALUES EXTERIOR WHITE
Fort Advertising
FORT Caldwell
Fort cemetery
Fort Co 8.00
FORT CO PLONGE
FORT CO U LONGE
FORT CO U LONGE GOLF COURSE
FORT CO U LONGE GOLF COURSE M
Fort Coelonge Post Office
Fort Cou- Visitors
Fort Cou-longe-Mansfield Improvement Committee
FORT COULONGE
FORT COULONGE Anglican Church
FORT COULONGE BRYSON LODGE BRYSON CHAIN SAW HOTEL FOREST INN HOTEL
FORT COULONGE Bureau du Groupement Forestier du
FORT COULONGE Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Fort Coulonge Environment Alliance
FORT COULONGE High School
FORT COULONGE Jets SENIOR HOCKEY HOTEL Bingos Twins Hill
FORT COULONGE Pontiac School Board
FORT COULONGE Pontiac School Board Tél
FORT COULONGE Pontiac School Board Tel.
FORT COULONGE Pontiac School Board THURSDAY
FORT COULONGE Residence
FORT COULONGE School
FORT COULONGE SHAWVILLE KINGDOM HALL
FORT COULONGE Telephone
Fort Coulonge Telephone Company
Fort Coulonge Telephone Meeting
FORT COULONGE.
Fort Coulonge—Mr.
FORT COULONOB- Stone
FORT COULONOE.
Fort Coulosge Post Office
FORT COUNCIL MINUTES
FORT Discontinued Lines
FORT ERIE-—Tho
Fort Financial Statement
Fort Inn
Fort Inn Hotel
FORT Realty
FORT Realty Enrg
Fort School Board
FORT THEATRE A
FORT WILLIAM.
Fort Worth Telegram
Fort* Coolonge
Fort-
Fort- Commission
Fort- Institute
Fort- Mac MacLean
Fort- Monthly
Fort- Nancy Perry.
Fort- Restaurant Francoeur Coulonge Groupement Forestier Brookfield Energy S.A.Q
Fort-Cou longe Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Fort-Coulongc Golf
FORT-COULONGE
Fort-Coulonge Arena
Fort-Coulonge Arena de Fort-Coulonge
Fort-Coulonge Arena LIVE
Fort-Coulonge c Main St.
Fort-Coulonge Club Inc.
Fort-Coulonge Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Fort-Coulonge du
Fort-Coulonge Fire Hall
Fort-Coulonge GROCERY Tel
Fort-Coulonge Inc et
Fort-Coulonge Inc sont
Fort-Coulonge Inc.
Fort-Coulonge Parish Hall
Fort-Coulonge Parish Hall GRAND PRIZE
Fort-Coulonge Son Excellence Mgr Angelo Palmas Pro-Nonce Apostolique
Fort-Coulonge Standard Church Waltham Pastor Rev. Harold
Fort-Coulonge TIENDRA Sa
FORT-COULONQE
Fort-Coutonge
FORT-WILLIAM.
Fort.......................
Fort.Couionge Car Rally
Fortage du Fort
Fortage du Fort Model School
Fortage du Fort Protestant School
Fortage du Fort Public School Salary
Fortage du Fort Road
FORTAGE DU FORT.
Fortage du Fort........ Bryson
FortaKe du Fort
FORTAQE DU FORT.
FORTIN & LE GAULT Me JEAN PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT COULONGE QUÉBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PEERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELLS BAY FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT COULONGE QUEBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PŒRRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT-COULONGE QUEBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Mi JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT-COIILONQS QUÉBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Mû JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
Fortin Inc of Fort
FORT—COU LONGE Pontiac School
FOUND CARS & TRUCKS s@5i«sssr 647-2457.
FOUNDATIONS Contact Lloyd Hodgins NOW 647-3841 MONUMENTS BUILDING CENTRE McCann & Sons Ltd .
FOUNDATIONS Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Free Methodist Campbell
FR0A15 & SONS Fort Coulonge Phone
FRASER S CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
FRED CLOW Telephone 647-2611 PONT!A C PRINTSH0P L TD.
FREE 647-2606 Telephone 432-4224 ESTIMATES
FREE 648-2305 Telephone 432-4224 647-2606 ESTIMATES
FREE ESTIMATES G CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Fort Coulonge St. Pierre Rev. D.N. Bridge R
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 INN NORWAY
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Social Planning Counci
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donne#y
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donneiy
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnety
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ShawviHe
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showviiie
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 SEPTIC TANK PUMPING MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Rhone 647-2417 Service
FREE ESTIMATES X Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort BEER TICKET
FRESH SST.tjf &Sgi L© Fort Realty Inc. PONTIAC LAMB Renlrew
FRIDAYS Phene 647-M21 SHAWVIUI
Front Rœd Portage du Fort
Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 KELLEHER TAXI BEAN
Funeral Fort
Funeral Home Fort
Furnace Oil Customers HOMttITE CHAIN SAWS SALES S SERVICE FORT
Furniture SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 TEL.
G. WORDEN Telephone 647.2510
Gall 647-2439 or
Galvanic Current Classy Touch Electrolysis 647-6745 Grocery Store Loeb Shawville Mam St.
GARAGE MANSFIELD Bristol, Quebec 819-647-3313 Lung Association
GAYLER - PORTAGE DU FORT.
General Contractors Dave R. Bennett CATTLE BUYER Pontiac Council Fort Coulonge
General Contractors Fort Coulonge
General Insurance Association Style 1 Unisex Total Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622 Hwy
GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone 647-3737 647-2851 PUBLI
GENERAL INSURANCE Shawville Lionettes OFFICE 819-647*5701 POWELL
GENERAL MOTORS VALUE AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FORT COULONGE
GENERAL MOTORS VALUE ISZI St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort
General Store Phone 29 COULONGE FORT
Gentlemen’s Hair Care 647-5211 FOP APPOINTMENT PHONE- Located
GERRY S TV SERVICE X FORT
GESTION FINANCIÈRE Vx SvZ FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT-COULONGE Q
Gifts 647-5632 Payroll General Ledger Bank Reconciliations Daily
Gingras & Associates Fort Coulonge Allan
GIVE GENEROUSLY 647-2073 647-2074 Call
GLAHS GREENHOUSES 647-3128 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
GLORIA S BEAUTY SALON 647-3893 ERFLE BUS LINES LTD.
Goat Robes Portage du Fort District News
GOLF CLUB FORT COULONGE
Good Friday Sendee Rev. Wxlluim Knox FORT
Good Star Fort Coulonge DEC
Good Works Fort Coulonge Council Buys New Fire Truck
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 647-2953 OR
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Fhoiw 647-2525 L L. L LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phene 647-2525 LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Shawville St Johns Quyon
Gospel Service Standard Church Anglican 647-2161
Gouvernement du Québec Fort Coulonge
Government Fort
GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST PHONE 7-2431 Phon* 647-24 f7
GRAHAM 647-3885 GARAGE 819-458-2333 HOME
GRAHAM Office 647-3885 Residence
GRAND A. Portage du Fort
GRAY Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
GREASES FORT THEATRE BR YSON THEATRE 1 OILS Shawville Milling Co. Ltd With Wide Screen Fee CINEMASC
Great Britain Fort
Greer’s Store 647-2390 FOUNDATION
GREGORY BUSINESS SERVICES 647-3357 Sheen Esher & Malakoff Council
Guild P.D.Fort Honour Mrs. Stevens
HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawvillc
HAIR GALLERY Shawville 647-2872 J & J GROCERY TAKE TIME
HAPPY BIRTH DA Y SMITH & ASSOCIATES 647-5666 PETER
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 THEATRE Porsolak Super White PAINT SALE MOVIE BINGO Every Tuesda
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 Water Wisk Car Wash Brush
Hardware Store Fort Coulonge Team Defeat Shawvilie
HARDY PLANTS 647-2680 MORLEY’S REG D BUILDING SUPPLIES
Harness Shop 647-3136
HARRIET J Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
HAYES & SONS 647-2221,647-2594 C.B.L. PIRIE ENTERPRISES
HAYES & SONS Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 Management and Staff BAIE PONTIAC B
Hayes & Sons Funeral Homes 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221 DEATH Dagenais
He du Grand Calumet Portage du Fort
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher FORT COULONGE
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher PORTAGE DU FORT
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher PORTAGE DU FORT Dolomex
HEATING Myers Pumps Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
HELPLESS Fôrt A TEAR
Heritage College Campus Portage du Fort
HERSHETS Unsweetened MANSFIELD ET PONTEFRACT Fort-Coulonge Salle
High Farm Forum Council; Mrs. Gil- Fort
High School CINEMA MSP FORT THEATRE Fort
High School Fort Cou/onge Waltham Vinton SUMMER EXPO Mrs. Claude Harkins
High School Physical Education Leaders 647-5666 PHYSICAL EDUCATION LEADERS CORPS
High School Reunion 647-2191 L PONTIAC MONUMENTS Marbre
High School Team Defeat Fort Coulonge H.W. BRAITHWAITk Principal W.I.COWUMC
His Home Fort
HIVER VIEW INN M 647-3340 X
HMMMMMNMPH Phone 647-2438.
HOBBS & SON St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort
Hobbs & Sons 647-2814 Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes & Sons 647-2221 Shawville Milling Co. Ltd
Hobbs and Sons Ltd 647
Hobbs Furniture & Appliances DALE S NEEDLEWORK SHOP 647-5600 Hodgins Plaza SHAWVILLE
HOCKEY EQUIPMENT Portage du Fort
Hockey Fort-Coulonge
Hockey Mineur de Fort
HOD GISTS'' STORE Fort Cmilonge
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business 1.63
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business AUCTION
Hodgins Shopping Plaza 647-2260
Hodgins Store Fort Coulonge Phone
Hodgins Store Shawville 819-647-2731 819-647-6363 Support Cancer Research Dr. MacLellan Dr. Wootton
Holt Blacksmith Shop 1-619-647-3592 Custom Field Spraying FTcndcrgast
Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575
Home Bakery Tel 647-2575 ELVES GIFT SHOP Shiwvllle Shawville
Home Bible Study 647-2555 Waltham Our Lady of
Home of Fine Furniture Red & White Food Store PHONE 647-2268 FOOD
Home Sales THEATRE Fort Coulonge Tel
HOME SUPPLY OUYON MoCANN BUILDING SUPPLY NORWAY BAY LOUIS WELCH FORT COULONGE COULONGE LUMBER CO CA
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FUNERAL HOME ESTABLISHED IMS PHONE 647-2469 SHAWVILLE Phon
Horners Shop SHAWVILLE TeL 647-2419 Norval Kilgour Ottawa
Hospital Auxiliary Shawville Fort
Hotel Fort
Hotel Ladysmith 647-6797 VF/ 1rs
HOUSE Electrical Contractors Portage du Fort
House June Allyson MOVIES S FORT THEATRE BR Y
House Nicole Boucher Fort Coulonge Pizzeria Mandy Christina Peck Shawville Pontiac Agricultural Soc
House of Flowers Shawville 647-3878 Country Treasures Shawville
House- Fort
HP Gus Jarchow—Bristol Phone 647-3682 T MOAN
Husky Farm 647-2455
HYNES & SON Portage du Fort
I>ortAge du Fort
IGA MEAT DEPARTMENT Frying Chickens PHONE 647-2231 CHICKEN Legs
IHM HUH Ptoce Municipal Hall Lac Cayamant Golden Age Club Fort Coulonge Municipal Hall St-Joseph Sh
II Charity Dance Chevaliers de Colomb Fort Coulonge Powell
II Corporation municipale Village de Portage du Fort
IIIÊZEÜ Èësmg HALEY’S STATION AND PORTAGE DU FORT.
IK V 819-647-3540 B®*; RBQ
ILE DU GRAND CALUMET FORT COULONGE CAMPBELL’S BAY
IM A MME PONTIAC FORT-COULONGE VENDEUR-ANIMATEUR.
IMF Messages 647-5306 JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Immeubles Le Fort Realty Inc. Route 148
In Hospital Claims Fort
Info 647- Lambert Carpet.
Inn & Restaurant Fort-Coulonge
Ins Call Fort Coulonge
INSTALLATION Campaign Headquarter* Comité Libéral Central FORT COULONGE
Installations & Sales 647-6363
Institute of Fort
Institute of Fort Coulonge
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire ¦ Auto ¦ Lite du Fort CAMPBELL’S BAY PARISH PORTAGE DU FORT
Interesting History Of Early Days At Portage Du Fort
INTERfÜIM CANADA LTD 647-3052 Centre Street
Internet Service Provider UEH.lii 647-3855 &
Invitational Golf Tournament PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB Fort Cou
IS St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort
ISB3 Co Co 647-5664
Isle du Calumet Fort-Coulonge
IVERSON Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
IVERSON • Equity Reporter ; PORTAGE DU FORT
IVEtage du Fort
I’ortag»* du Fort
J & P Furniture 647-2260 CURLING Shoes
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Department
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Hodglns Plaza Shawvllle
J A N U A RY Fort Cou-
J AMYOnE GARAGE UNITED FORT COULONGE
J LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor FORT
J&P Furniture & Appliances EXCEPT MARKED SPECIALS OFF Home Hardware 647-2260 Hodgins Shopping Plaza
JEHOVAH S WITNESSES Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
JERSEYLENE Phone 647-2500 Shawville PRINTED CREPE
JIVARO Fernando Lamas Rhonda Fleming Quyon FORT COULONGE CHARGE
Jkn Fteyton Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Wbrship JWy
JOIE DES LIVRES BOOKSTORE United Bristol Charge Hev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immacu
JONATHAN CROWE Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
JOX 2Y0 819-647-2204 Maritime Dnlling Schools
JOX 2YO Telephone 647-2780
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter FORT
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter FORT-COULONGE
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter PORTAGE-DU-FORT
Junior Model Fort
Junior Room Fort Coulonçe Elementary School
K & L Dairy 819-647-2858 SEALTEST
K & M STANTON AUTO REPAIRS Quyon 458-2333 LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 SHAWVILLE FORD Shawvi
K / U FORT COULONGE
K.C. THOMSONS’ GARAGE PORTAGE DU FORT.
KEITH HORNER’S SHOP SKI-DOO SALES & SERVICE TEL 647-3831 SHAWVILLE Tel
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business BEACHBURG PACKERS
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business Diesel
Keryma Bible Study 7.30 p.m. PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge Rev. T A
KEVIN & SUE FOSTER 647-6126 ers
KID BROTHER Color Phone 647-2760 Shawville
KIDS CO 647-
KINDS OF— PORTAGE DU FORT Interior
King & Victoria 647-3749 Warm Never Looked So Good Cosy Felt Slippers
King St Office 647-2218
King St Tel 647-3836
KOSHY & FROUIN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KRISSTESSA ELECTRONICS DIGITAL SATELLITE SYSTEMS TEL 819-647-2
KRISTINA MISENER Equity Editor FORT COLOUNGE
KRISTINA MISENER Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
l # OFFICE V^PRODUCTS Shawville Tel 647-2205 GERRY
L & W Grocery FORT COULONGE - Francoeur’s Restaurant CALUMET ISLAND-Albert s Hotel
l 647-2141
l 647-2620
l 647-2825
l 647-3002 Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
l 647-3927 F ;
l 647-5627
l 647-5932
l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
l 819-647-6333 Jennifer Hodgins RMT Insurance
L Association Hockey Mineur Fort-Coulonge-Manefield
l BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE / 819*647.3521
l FORT WILLIAM
l McGuire Pontiac Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELL* BAY FORT- COULD NGK QUEBEC QUÉBE
l Nondenominational BIBLE TALKS C.L.S.C. Fort-Coulonge REGISTERED NURSE
L S C DE FORT-COULONGE Fort-Cou
L06B Inc 647-3357 LOEB ERNEST GREGORY
L>r1»gu du Fort
LA CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DU VILLAGE DE FORT-COULONGE AVIS D’APPEL D’OFFRES Pour
la8e du Fort*
LABINE S HOTEL FORT COULONGE Wp
Lac Cayamant Fort-Coulonge St-Joseph Shawville Otter Lake Centre
Lac Fort Coulonge
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phene 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES Phone
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVIILE
Ladouceur Hotel Fort
Lady du Fort Public School
Ladysmith Bristol o 647-2800 o Shawville Ford
Ladysmith Hotel 647-6797 Bryson Red Necks
Ladysmith School Fort Cou
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Lakeside Hotel Pontiac Reception Centre Portage du Fort
Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort
Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort COMPLETE ENGRAVING SERVICE
Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort GAVAN
Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort FEBRUARY
Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort Leslie Ranch Inn
LAKESIDE HOTEL Portage du Fort Mixed Horseshoe Tournament Saturday
Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort NEW YEAR’S EVE DINNER DANCE
Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort SNOWPLOWS Jill McBane
LAKESIDE Portage du Fort
LANCTOT & FINCH Fort Coulonge Frl.
LANTHIER BAKERY Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunder School
LARGE HOUSE FORT COUL
LaSalle E A Pritchard T E Richardson Portage du Fort
LAWYER Fort CooIomo
LAWYER Fort Coukmgo
LAWYER Fort Coulonge
LE NOUVEAU SERVICE D APPEL LOCAL A FORT COULONGE...
League-Valley Division B Mm 647-6797 Trams
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter FORT-COULONGE
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter PORTAGE-DU-FORT
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT Rotary Club
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE Pontiac Grub
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT SUMMER SALE
LEAH MILLER o Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
Leandro du Village Fort-Coulonge Cantons
LEARNING 647-5605 Postal Code
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Cobden Livestock Sales Phone 613-646-2104
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Shawville Fair Grounds Shawville
Legumes & Fruits & Vegetables 647-2141 HULL TEL.
Leo O Reilly Church of Faith ShawvUte United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worshto
Les Belles Petites Princesses de Fort Coulonge
LES LOTS CI-DESSUS FONT PARTIE DU CADASTRE OFFICIEL DU VILLAGE DE FORT-COULONGE.
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647*3164 CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KLUKE’S WHOLESALE FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYA
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 ch G KLUKE’S WHOLESALE
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 KLUKE’S WHOLESALE HIGHWAY
LIEU D’INSCRIPTION L’arèna Shawville L’arèna Fort-Coulonge Upper Pontiac Sports Complex
LIFE X* FORT 1
LIFE & Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
LIFE Bus 647-3737
Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service inducting Life Insurance Bus 647-37
Life Insurance Phone BABY STROLLER ALMOST NEW Contact 647-2884
Life Insurance Phone Bus 647-3737 Res
Life Insurance Phone Home Hardware Stores Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Elmside G 647-3737
LIFE Ladysmith Phone 647-3821 P
LIFE Public Notice Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
LIFE V T E MECHANICAL REPAIRS PHONE (1-819)647-5413 SHAWVIUE.
Ligue Hockey Maison Fort-Coulonge
Line Acres Front Road Portagé du Fort Bristol «up Rte
Lion de Mansfield-Fort-Coulonge
Lions Club Telephone 647-2544
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850 3oj2l PUBLIC NOTICE CARDS OF THANKS
Litchfield Council Minutes Portage du Fort
Litchfield Mansfield & Pontefract 1.08 North Onslow South Onslow Portage du Fort Quyon Rapides des
Little Stone Church Portage du Fort
Liverpool Corporation Tram- Fort
LKAH MILLER Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE She
Local Beef Hormone-free CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
Local Committee of Fort Coulonge
Local Girls Graduate P.ortage Du Fort Council Swears
Local Portage du Fort
Local POST OFFICE FORT COULONGE Mondays & Tuesdays First
LOEB SHAWVILLE Hodyma Plaza 647-2293 GERRY McKENNY FRASER
LOGS Highest Prices Paid Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY WtylToo
LOGS PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Fort Coulonge Rev. T.A.PoHock
Lon Fort
Lorette Village de Portage du Fort
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PORTAGE-DU-FORT May
LOUISE BROWN Equity Reporter FORT
Ltd 647-2204
LTD 647-252$ Telephone
LTD 647-3631 SHAWVILLE POOLS REG D Your11 PAL "
LTD 647-3819 FIRE AUTO THEFT ON EBRPOOT INSURANCE
Ltd 819-647-2204
LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ltd Fort
Ltd Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
LTD NO TRUSS TOO WOOF DESIGN TOO COMPLICATED OVER «00 DIFFERENT DESIGNS ZACHARIAS GARAGE Fort Coulo
LUCINDA MURRELL Fort Coulonge St Pierre Hev Fr Douglas N Bridge
LUNDGRENS REPAIR SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTER
Lutheran Church Campbell s Bay- Free Methodist Church Fort Coulonge
LYN Ô /ibieH Pembnoiie / THEATRE Fort Coulonge Home
L’Association Hockey Mineur Fort
m 647"3 2 Motors & Transmissions Sold
MACKLLLICAN & ASSOCIATES United Pentecostal Portage du Fort RevLH.
MAISON DES JEUNES DE FORT-COULONGE L’objectif de
MAJOR CAUSE 647-6444
Mallette Construction Ken Richard Pneu Pontiac Fort Coulonge Centre Dentaire du Pontiac Pieces
Manager Telephone 647-3831 A FINE MADNESS Charteris Phone
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Press
Manoir du Sacré-Cœur de Fort-Coulonge
MANOIR SACRE-COEUR C P 610 FORT-COULONCE.
Manoir Sacre-Coeur de Fort- O.B.T.L. LES SERRES DE LA MONTAGNE ENR.
MANOIR SACRE-COEUR DE FORT-COULONGE
MANOIR SACRE-COEUR DE FORT-COULONGE ;
MANOIR SACRÉ-COEUR DE FORT-COULONGE Adresse Nom RECHERCHE Un(e
MANOIR SACRE-COEUR DE FORT-COULONGE Dr. Frank Humlk
MANOIR SACRÉ-COEUR DE FORT-COULONGE Excellence Awards
MANOIR SACRÉ-COEUR Fort-Coulonge
Mansfield Council Has Now Resigned Fort Coulonge
Mansfield-Fort Lions Club
Mansfield-Fort-Coulonge Lions Club
Maple Fort
Maple Grove Cemetery Committee Portage-du-Fort
Marks R N 647-2202 SKATES
Marries Russell Pitt Phileas Amyotfe Named Fort Coulonge Mayor
Masquerade Party | Transport Commissioners | Portage Du Fort Notes Held At High School
Mass Morning Worship Sunday School United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev LH Ballard
Mass Z Morning Worship Sunday School United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort
Master 647-2577
Master Feeds Shell Oil Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Master Photographer 647-5666
MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET bin28 819-647-
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
May Shawville Hospital Auxiliary Fort Coulonge Shawville Lionettes
MC Hilltop St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Conlonge Rev Wm
McBride Farm Epuipment Portage du Fort
McCann & Sons Ltd 1-819-647-6845 Moved
McCann & Sons Ltd 647-2803
McCann & Sons Ltd. / SHAWVILLE 647-2216 QUYON
McDonald Fort Col*longe District Township
McDonald Fort Cou
McDonald Phone 647-5611 312 MAIN STREET.
McDowell School T T 64 THEATRE Fort Coulonge
McGILL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLi Phone 647-2727 Shawville DEPENDABLE INSURANCE
McGowan Telephone: 647-2841 Daily
MCLEAN Equity Reporter FORT
MDG Computer 647-3528._bat2
ME CLAUDE LESAGE TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 Maple Leaf Whole
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 TABLE RITE RED BRAND BEEF CHUCK ROASTS STEAKS CHICKEN
MEM SI* OP WHKIY NEWSPAPWS ASSOCIATION Portage du Fort
Memorial Service Fort
MENS DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2720 FI Stanfields UNDERWEAR
MERCHANTS BANK Fort Cou
MERCHANTS BANK Fort Couloxgk Branch
MERCHANTS BANK Fort CouLoyoi Branch Campbells Bat Branch Shawville Branch
MERCHANTS BANK Fort Covixingk Branch
MERCHANTS BANK Fort Covlonok Branch Campbells Bat Branch Shawville Branch
MERCHANTS DANK Fort Coulongk Branch
MERCURV DEALERS ASSOCIATION INC E.J. Ward Inc. Fort Coulonge
MERCURY Pièces et Service Fort-Coulonge Qué
MERRITT S Telephone 649-50 PORTAGE DU FORT Shawville General Store
MERTON MULLIGAN Autrefois du Village de Fort
Messages 647-5306 Royce Richardson
Messe Sa United Pentecostal Portage du Fort
Messe Samedi United Pentecostal Portage du Fort
Messe Samedi United Pentecostal Portage du Fort RevLH Ballard
Methodist Fort
Metrical Contractors Portage du Fort
Metro Fort Coulonge exchange
MIARRHŒA YSENTERY Ml Portage du Fort
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE Du
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE Ray’s Reptile Zoo
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
Milage du W# Fort
MILLER Equity Editor fORT COULONGE
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3831
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3861
Mine Scholarship Portage du Fort Council Alleyn & Cawood May
Miracle 647-2971 Service Sept.
MISCELLANEOUS DU FORT
MISCELLANEOUS P 819-647-2204 Call
MISCELLANEOUS PETS Call 647-2627 Motors
MK JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
ML Correspondent Fort Coulonge Parish Get
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 Gallery
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 ONTARIOPGWiB
Models 647-5889 Postal Code Pontiac County
MODERN CARPET CLEANERS Fort Coulonge PILON GARAGE INC Infemetlonol Meter Tracks PONTIAC GAS BAR Sno
Monday 647-2205 Telephone 647-2205
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 A 647-2204 FORTCOULONOE QUÉBEC
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 AMYOTTK INSURANCE RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BA
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 FORTIN & LE GAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST .
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BAY
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 M B BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 REMOVAL OP DEAD AND DISABLED FARM ANIMALS SERVICE
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 TEL
Moore Equity Sports FORT COULONGE BANTAM Pontiac CC Lions hockey Andy Bean
Moorhead United Church Fort Coulonge District
Morley Hodgins Ltd 647-2727
Morning And Evening Services Free Estimates Phone Portage du Fort
Morning Matinee FORT SAVAGE RAIDERS Charles Starrett
Morning Service St Andrews Presbyt Church Fort Col
Morning Worship 647-2828 Luskville St. Dominique Rev. Maurice Plouffe MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Morning Worship H PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge RevIT A
Morning Worship Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Morning Worshp & Sunday School Tuesday Family Night ShewvUe Rev Stuart Marples 647-2580 Sunda* Scho
Motion Fort
Motors & Transmissions 819-647-5399._otc
Movie Reservations 647-3 3 Satisfaction
MOVING VIOLATION" CCPL FORT
MRC Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort
Mrs. Austin Bell Canada Fort
MUGIT Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
Muilm Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Municipal Corporation of Portage du Fort
Municipal Corporation of Portage du Fort NOT
Municipal Corporation of Portage du Fort AVIS PUBLIC Ministère de la Justice DESCRIPTION PROVINCE
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION Of Portage du Fort P
Municipal Council of Fort
Municipal de la Corporation Municipale du Village de Fort
Municipal du Village de Fort
Municipal du Village de Fort Cou
Municipal du Village de Fort Coulonge
Municipal du Village de Fort-
Municipal du Village de Fort-Coulonge
Municipal du Village de Fort-Coulonge mandate la Commission Municipale de Loisir
Municipal El-of Portage du Fort
Municipal Fort-Coulonge
Municipal Library of Fort Coulonge
Municipale du Villagbe de Fort-Coulonge
Municipale du Village de Fort
Municipale du Village de Fort Coulonge
Municipale du Village de Fort Coulonge Proposé
Municipale du Village de Fort-Cou
Municipale du Village de Fort-Coulcnge
Municipale du Village de Fort-Coulonge
Municipale du Village de Fort-Coulonge Ce
Municipale du Village de Fort-Coulongegm
Municipale du Village de Fort-Coulong»
Municipale du Village de Portage du Fort
Municipale du Village du Fort- Récréatif
MUNICIPALITE DE BRISTOL BRYSON BRISTOL PORTAGE DU FORT MUNICIPALITY Mayor
Municipalité du Village de Fort-
Municipalité du Village de Fort-Coulongc
Municipalité du Village de Fort-Coulonge
Municipalité du Village de Portage du Fort
MUNICIPALITY OF PORTAGE DU FORT.
Munidpale du Village de Fort-Coulonge
Murdock Shawville Phone 647-2739 Heart" DEPENDABLE INSURANCE SERVICE
MURRA AUTOMOTIVE Tel 647-2236 Shawville XMAS SPECIAL ONLY Shawville Hospital Auxiliary
Murray s Sports & Automotive Supply 647-2550 647-2236 W. J. Hayes & Sons Ltd.
Murray’s Sports 647-2550 Murray’s Automotive
MURRAY’S Sports Shop, 647-2550 Automotive
Murrel Center 648-2186 Poltimore Christ Church 986-2513 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial - Bristol 647
Museum Opens Truck Pull Starts Powell s Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 Pontiac Dairy
MUTUAL FIRE ASSOCIATION OF SHAWVILLE Phone 647-2953 MCLEAN A SLEVIN INC INSURANCEBROKERS Hodgins Pl
Mutual Group Dash Café Shawville 647-3817 Kountry Kookin Shawville
Mutual Group The Equity Bus 647-3885 Bus 682-3 1
Mutual Group Fort-Coulonge
Mutual Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Mutual Life 647-3749 PURE VIRGIN WOOL H I. HOBBS AND SONS LTD.
Mutual Life Agent PEN HOUSE 647-3885 Shawville
MUTUAL LIFE Jack Graham Bristol 647-3885 MARCOTTES RETRO-CANADA Quyon
MYTAN Construction inc 1-(819)-647-5728
National firs Protection Association DÉFILÉ DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA Fort-Coulonge
National Fort
National Library FORT COULONGE
Native Fort Pontiac/Northwest Regional Heritage Fair Thursday
Neighbourhood Watch Carson Ryan 647-2770
New & Sons 647-35 Shawville
NEW HYDRO POWER AT PORTAGE DU FORT Messrs. Percy Bclsher
NO CO VER CHARGE Fort-Coulonge
NO COVER CHARGE FORT-COULONGE
Note Dame de Fatlma de Fort-Coulonge
Nouvelle Ecosse de Fort-
NOW Fort Coultmge Protestant School
O.M.H. Fort
OATS Wes Cartman 647- Agricultural Exchange Asso- GAUTHIER
OBITUARY COUNCIL Fort
OBITUARY Fort
OC 19-647-3313 N VISA INTERAC Visa
ODORLESS Bus 647-3737
OFFICE & FOUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 RUE MAIN.
Office 38 St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort
Office 647-2466 Services
Office 647-2466 Stock Trailer
Office 647-2764
Office 647-2764 Morning Worship & Sunday School Mr Laird Hamilon
Office 647-2764 Times of Services
Office 647-6119 Home
OFFICE EQUIPMENT 2xm12 Pastor Retard Gray 647-2555 Sttoday School Prase & Worehp Scrday Evenro Serv
Office Equipment • Rubber Stamps Shawville Phone 647-2739 CEMENT BLOCKS
Office Municipal *_j de Fort*
Office Portage Du Fort
Office Space 647-3526
Office Supples FORT COULONGE Paces Bots Fort UAP Metro Beano
Old Fort
Old Fort Colville
Old Fort Coulonge Residence Destroyed
Old Fort Inn
Old Fort Inn Hotel
Old Fort William
Old School House PORTAGE DU FORT
ONSLOW Grocery Portoge du Fort
ONTARIO Presbyterian Rev. William Knox Fort
ONTARIO Road Closure Pont Portage-du-Fort Portage-du-Fort Inter Provincial Bridge
ONTARIO Road Closure Portage-du-Fort Inter Provincial Bridge
Optimistes Conseil Municipal de Fort-Coulonge Ceci
OPTOMETRISTS Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Otc Cal 647-3673 Ht SUNDAY
OTC Gavin WMaon 647-3821 League
OU Portage du Fort Council Grand Marnier
Our Lady 647-2583 of Perpetual Help Church
Outsouais Regional Fort Coulonge
Ouyon United Church Fort
OV Np Vy Portage du Fort
Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
OWN ADULT ENTERTAINMENT Clint Eastwood PHONE 647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT ALSO FORT DRACULA PRINCE
OZANAM ROY INC Fort Coulonge
P ROI N TM E NTT WEDNESDAYS ONLY PHONE 647-2828 Quyon St. Mary
P(frto9® du Fort
P. du Fort
P.rrtag# du Fort
p0rtage du Fort
Page Ten THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SHAWVILLE
Pall AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FORT COULONGE
PALL MCGKK Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
PALL MCGLI Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
PARADE ROUTE Portage du Fort
PARISH HALL ANGLICAN HALL LIONS HALL HARRINGTON HALL FORT-COULONGE SHAWVILLE QUYON CHAPEAU
Parrish FORT
Partage du Fort
Pasfor Telephone 647-2510 Phone
Passe-fort Co
Pastor Telephone 647-2510 Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647-2560 LACHANCE PHARMACY General Repairs
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Omar Plouffe
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Phone 4SB-2632 Auto Accessories Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2560
Pastor Telephone 647.2560 Phone 451-2432 ÇUYON LARGE STOCK ON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone 4SI-2632 ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 QUYON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pastor Telephone 647.2590 Bttstol School Commissioners
PATRO Fort
PATRO Le PATRO de Fort Cou-longe Mansfield
PAUL Fort
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Heed Office
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2525 SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
PAUL MC(»KF Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor FORT
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor FORT COULONGE A
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor FORT COULONGE Golf
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor FORT COULONGE Sauriol
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor FORT LONGE
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT Cambior
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE - A
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE Royal Sales & Leasing
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
PAUL MCGKK Equity Editor FORT COULONGE An
PAUL MCGkl Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
Pbrtnge du Fort
Pcrtage du Fort
Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Pembroke DAVIS GARAGE FORT COULONGE
Pentecostal Church Omca 647-2764 Arty A August Dieu
Pentecostal Church Shawville 647-2555 DEATH
Peoples Service Fish Gossip Fort Coulonge
Pert-age du Fort
Pertege du Fort
Pertrîg* du Fort
Pester Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pester Telephone 647.2590 Auto Accessories Phone
Phene 647-2500 Publishers
Philanthropic Ladies of Fort Community Hospital Auxili- Coulonge
Phone 647-
Phone 647-2204 N &
Phone 647-2205 Visitors Always Welcome PILON GARAGE INC.
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2525 Telephone;
Phone 647-2545 CEMETERY MEMORIALS Renfrew
PHONE 647-2720 Boys Turtle Neck Pullover Sweaters
Phone 647-2733 Hospital
Phone 647-2971 GARAGE SALE Saturday
Phone 647-2SN4 Visitors
Phone 647-3886 Telephone A C
PHONE 647-5700 Chicken Wings
Phone Fort Coulonge BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH
Phone TTie Equity 647-2204 Cedar Posts &
Pier Angell Phil Carey FORT AFRIQUE
Pier Institution Financière Caisse Populaire Desjardins de Fort-Coulonge Financial Institution gûA
PIERRE Waltham & Bryson PASQUA GIUSEPPE Portage du Fort Waltham & Bryson La
PIIONE 647-2525 Reserve Grand Champ
PILON Phone 647-2760 Shawviile b
Pine Furniture TEL 647-5666 SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL
PINEAPPLE DINNER Portage du Fort Council
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Y Fort-Coulonge Mansfield de
Pioneer Chain Saws Sales and Service Fort
PIPES & FITTINGS WATER TREATMENT Phone 647-2232 WATER PUMP REPAIRS & SERVICE SWITCHES NEW & USED PU
PIRIE ENTERPRISES INC. 647-5640 McCAULEY JEWELLERS
PIZZA & FAST FOOD FAX 1-819-647-2206 BUSINESS GEO.
PIZZA Shawville 647-5140
PLAYING UNTIL THURSOAY Society Recreative Fort-Coulonge Inc. June
PLUMBING & HARDWARE SUPPLIES CINEMA FORT Players
PLYMOUTH RED TOP BALER TWINE F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTAR
Pobtaoe du Fort Rkv.
POHTAGE DU FORT
POHTAUK IM* FORT
Poitage du Fort
Poîtgc du Fort Council Meeting
Polyvalente School of Fort Coulonge
POMAOE DU FORT.
Ponaac Community Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Zion - Shewvilie 647-2665 Centre Eardley United Church E
Ponge du Fort
Pontefract Golf & Country Club Fort Coulonge
Pontefract Golf Fort
PONTEFRACT Golf Fort Coulonge
Pontiac ECOLE DE CONDUITE FORT COULONGE R Sarault Ces
Pontiac (Fort-Coulonge Office
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 3xd16
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Member* MLS Shawville
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS BRISTOL MINES-On#bedroom h
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Montreal Military Surp us
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Poultry Offering
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 PHONE
Pontiac Agncultu- Fort
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Office 647-3213 Home
PONTIAC Aî PORTAGE DU FORT
PONTIAC Al FORTAGE DU FORT
PONTIAC Al PORT AUK DU FORT
PONTIAC Al PORTAGE DU FORT
Pontiac Ante Accessories Phone 647-2327 ÇUYON SUNDAY—
Pontiac Artists’ Association LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
Pontiac Auto Parts Fort
Pontiac BANTAMS Fort
Pontiac BMR Fort-Coulonge C.H.I.P
PONTIAC BRISTOL BRISTOL PORTAGE DU FORT
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 Centre St.
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM K & L Dai
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS K & L Dairy
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 ggi
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac C P 430 FORT-COULONOE Comté Pontiac P
Pontiac Chamber of Fort Coulonge
Pontiac Co. Calumet Island Fort Coulonge Chapeau
PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LAB & X-RAY DEPARTMENT 647-3950 Bristol Mines St. Edward
Pontiac Community Hospital PORTAGE DU FORT
Pontiac Community Library Fort Coulonge Council
Pontiac Comu Fort
Pontiac Council FORT-COULONGE EMERGENCY NUMBERS FIRE
Pontiac County Fort Coulonge
Pontiac County Phone Fort Coulonge
Pontiac County West Fort
Pontiac Dealer PLUS AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED BRIDE AND THE BEAST Lance Fuller Charlotte Austin FORT C
Pontiac Division Portage-du-Fort
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS INVENTORY Samtone 647-2577 Shawville Certified Master Tkydeaner “Your Clothes
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-1577 SH A WVI LIE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE Prevents
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVIUI ST JOHN
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Shawville Phone 647-2577 Sanitone Qjtfiai Master Vtyckaner PER
Pontiac Electric Inc. Electrical Contractor Shawville 819-647-2417 Happy
Pontiac Electric Inc. Shawville 647-2417 Quyon Legion Branch
Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Construction Specializing
PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT Phone 647-2268 Store Closes
Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board 1-819-647-2448 Dumouchel
Pontiac Fort
Pontiac Fort Coulonge
Pontiac FORT Health and Welfare
Pontiac FORT WILLIAM.
Pontiac FORT-COULONGE
Pontiac Furniture Centre Fort
Pontiac Gas Bar Fort
PONTIAC GAS BAR Fort Coulonge Evksmda Motors à Visitors
Pontiac Health Unit Fort
PONTIAC HERITAGE GROUP Fort-Coulonge
Pontiac High Fort
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 If
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2727
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS ShawvMe RevD MacPhereon 647-2535 Stud* School Momino Worship Evening W
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575 Phone
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY 647-2575 MURRAY’S SPORTING GOODS LTD.
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawvllle
Pontiac Home Bakery INSTORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Phone 647-2572 CLOSED MONDAY
PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Shewvllle 647-2575 Pontiac Council
Pontiac Hotel J #ii FORT
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 Merlin McKee
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 SATURDAY
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2S64 SATURDAY
Pontiac Hotel Portage du Fort
Pontiac Hotel Portage-du-Fort
Pontiac Hotel-Portage-du-Fort
PONTIAC HOUSE Portage du Fort
PONTIAC HOUSt Fort Coulonge Citizen Dies
Pontiac Inc. Fort-Coulonge
Pontiac League Team Gp Fort Couionge Stars
Pontiac Maison Bryson Route 148 Fort-Coulonge
Pontiac Men Ladysmith Fort Coulonge Garage Ski Tow Destroyed By
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
PONTIAC MMK FARM 647-3406 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Pontiac Motel Portage du Fort
Pontiac MPC Fort Sûreté du
Pontiac MRC Warden Mike McCrank; Fort Coulonge Mayor Raymond Durocher
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP Shawville 647-2204 Keith Horner’s Shop Main Street
Pontiac Plumbing Portage du Fort
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Pnntsnco Ltd 319-647-2204
Pontiac Print Shop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Printahop Ltd. 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Advertising
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 PM - Penguin Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Services GROWTH PROMOTION
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LID. 1 Shawville Phone 647-2500 OFFICE HOURS
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS A
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS D
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS POR MS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 9 9-647 22:4
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE U>
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Portage du Fort
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD TO VE 23 PRINTING 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INV
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 133 647-5373 Center St.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 Mallard Fish and Game Club Annual Barbot Supper
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD *19-647
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD 819-647
Pontiac Protestant Fort-Coulonge
Pontiac Protestant School Board Fort Coulonge News Toms
Pontiac Refrigeration & Appliance Service Ltd. Queen St Shawv e 819-647-2464 Country Treasures
PONTIAC RIGHTS COMMITTEE Portage du Fort
PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Pontiac School Board Fort Coulonge
Pontiac School Board Fort Coulonge Quebec
Pontiac St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulooge Rev. Wm
Pontiac Sunfire Sedan 647-3704
Pontiac THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF Portage du Fort
Pontiac Volunteer Fire Department FORT-COULONGE KAZABAZUA WALTHAM Volunteer Fire Department Volunte
Pontiac Wagon Equity Publisher FORT COULONGE A
Pontiac Waterway Development Corporation Days 647-2022 Evenings
Pontiac Winners Fort
PONTIAC WOOL WORKS 647-3052 Centre Street
Pontiac Wool Works 647-3749
Pontioc Fort Coulonge Qualités Requises
Ponttoc League Team Shawviiie Fort
Pop Shop Phone 647-5640
Porgate du Fort Fire Department
Porioge-du-Fort Thuradays-Church School
PORK LOINS....... LB 1.80 LB LAKESIDE HOTEL 2. LB Portage du Fort
Porla8e du Fort
PORT AG E DU FORT
PORT AO K DU FORT
Port du Fort
Port-gc du Fort
Porta8e du Fort
Porta9e du Fort
PORTACE DU FORT
PORTADE DU Fort BRANCH
Portaee du Fort
PORTAGE - Du - FORT
PORTAGE 10 FORT AM HALITS
Portage du Fort
PORTAGE DU FORT Mr.
PORTAGE DU FORT BARRISTER
Portage du Fort LEAH MILLER Communication Advertising
PORTAGE DU FORT - Lakeside Hotel
PORTAGE DU FORT 1
PORTAGE DU FORT A Friendly
PORTAGE DU FORT A iKI.F.
Portage du Fort Anglican Church
Portage du Fort Anglican Church ; Rev.
Portage du Fort Apply Mrs.
Portage du Fort ASPHALT SHINGLES ROLL ROOFING FOR SALE—Business
Portage du Fort ASPHALT SHINGLES ROLL ROOFING Mr.
Portage du Fort BAGS
PORTAGE DU FORT BARRISTER
PORTAGE DU FORT BEACH
PORTAGE DU FORT BEST OFFER Cash
Portage du Fort Bristol
Portage du Fort Bristol Memorial Church
Portage du Fort Bryson
Portage du Fort Bryson Calumet Island
Portage du Fort BUS SERVICE
PORTAGE DU FORT By LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter
PORTAGE DU FORT Call
Portage du Fort Cameron Farm
Portage du Fort Campbell*
PORTAGE Du Fort Carnival
Portage du Fort CARPENTRY REPAIR WORK
Portage du Fort Catholic
Portage du Fort Cemetery
Portage du Fort cemetery Mr. Childs
Portage du Fort Centennial Committee J A Essiambre
Portage du Fort Centre des Loisirs
Portage du Fort CHARTERIS- Store
PORTAGE DU FORT Chateau Grocery
PORTAGE DU FORT Chateau Grocery 647-2554 FORTCOULONGE Dépanneur Ben
Portage du Fort CHEVALIER
Portage du Fort Christmas Golden Age
Portage du Fort Church
Portage du Fort Citizens Committee
Portage du Fort Clarendon Shawville Ladysmith Otter Lake Hanford Lake Bristol Quyon Lusk
Portage du Fort CNR
PORTAGE DU FORT Contact EDDIE McCANN
Portage du Fort Convenience Store
Portage du Fort Copy Cat Opry
Portage du Fort Council
Portage du Fort Council PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Portage du Fort Council "Family Hair Care Centre"
Portage du Fort Council AUCTION SALE
Portage du Fort Council Bryson Immac.
Portage du Fort Council CASH PRIZES
Portage du Fort Council Eaeiambre
Portage du Fort Council Essiambre
Portage du Fort Council INFANTS AND CHILDRENS WEAR AND ACCESSORIES Hodgins PlazOj Shawville
Portage du Fort Council JEFF PRESLEY
Portage du Fort Council July
Portage du Fort Council Lions
Portage du Fort Council McDowell School Track Meet
Portage du Fort Council Meeting
Portage du Fort Council Mining Company
Portage Du Fort Council Minutes
Portage du Fort Council Minutes Minutes
Portage du Fort Council Minutes Aylmer Women’s Institute There
Portage du Fort Council Minutes Cameron
Portage du Fort Council Minutes Minutes
Portage du Fort Council Minutes Moved
Portage du Fort Council Minutes Nous
Portage du Fort Council Motion
Portage du Fort Council Moved
Portage du Fort Council Mrs Florence Fletcher
Portage du Fort Council New Business
Portage du Fort Council Pontiac Council
Portage du Fort Council Post
Portage du Fort Council PPHS SpBCltll Ed ClcISS
Portage du Fort Council SAVE UP
Portage du Fort Council Second
Portage du Fort Council SHOP
Portage du Fort Council Tuesday
Portage du Fort Council V M Children
Portage du Fort Council Wardens
Portage du Fort Council Worship Mayor Gerald
Portage du Fort Council X /
PORTAGE DU FORT Country Living
Portage du Fort Department of Public Works Of Canada TENDERS SEALED TENDERS
Portage du Fort Department Ravina Overtime
PORTAGE DU FORT DISSIDENT
Portage du Fort Dissidente PUBLIC NOTICE
Portage du Fort Division
Portage du Fort Electrical Contractor DOMESTIC AND RESIDENTIAL Line Construction And Repairs
PORTAGE DU FORT Euchre Party BOUTIQUE
Portage du Fort FALL FEATURES Heintzman Piano
Portage du Fort Fire Brigade
Portage du Fort Fire Department
Portage du Fort Fire Department Ice
PORTAGE DU FORT FIRE DEPARTMENT SATURDAY
Portage du Fort Fire Truck
PORTAGE DU FORT Fit
Portage du Fort FOR SALE— Farm
Portage du Fort Foundation
PORTAGE DU FORT Freezer Orders
PORTAGE DU FORT Fri.
Portage du Fort Fubmaiy
PORTAGE DU FORT Georges Anglican Church
Portage du Fort Ger-
Portage du Fort Gerild & Sam Rankin Forrester
Portage du Fort Golden Age
Portage du Fort Golden Age Club
Portage du Fort Golden Age Club Blake Carson
Portage du Fort Golden Age Euchre Club
Portage du Fort Highway
Portage du Fort Hotel
PORTAGE DU FORT HUGH Hobbs
PORTAGE DU FORT Interior
Portage du Fort Interprovincial Inter Provincial Bridge
Portage du Fort JOX
Portage du Fort Junior
Portage du Fort Junior Casie
Portage du Fort Junior Guild*
Portage du Fort LENTEN STUDY GROUP
Portage du Fort Library
Portage du Fort Library Cameron
Portage du Fort Library.
Portage du Fort Litchfield Recreation Associa Recreation Centre
Portage du Fort Little Stone Church
Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Quyon St. M •
Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L.H. Ballard
PORTAGE DU FORT LL.
Portage du Fort Lodge A.F.
PORTAGE DU FORT MAPLE LEAF INN 1
Portage du Fort Methodist
Portage du Fort Methodist church
Portage du Fort Minor Sports
PORTAGE DU FORT MITCHELL
Portage du Fort Mme Gwen Tanguay
Portage du Fort Model School
PORTAGE DU FORT MODEL SCHOOL Trust Building
PORTAGE DU FORT Montreal Gazette
Portage du Fort Morning Prayer 12:00 Noon Church School
Portage du Fort Mr. Hank Verhclst
Portage du Fort Municipal
Portage du Fort Municipal Bldg
Portage du Fort Municipal Council
PORTAGE DU FORT Municipality
PORTAGE DU FORT OF ALL PIANOS.
Portage du Fort Office of Sec.
Portage du Fort Paid-up Capital $
Portage du Fort Paid-up Capital Reserve Resources DOCTOR OF CHIROPRACTIC SI
Portage du Fort Parish Council
Portage du Fort Penecostal Church
Portage du Fort Pentecostal Assembly
Portage du Fort Pi Id-up Capital 1
PORTAGE DU FORT Pizzas Extra
Portage du Fort Poet Office
PORTAGE DU FORT Pontiac County Protestent Control School Boord TEACHER WANTED Best
Portage du Fort PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
Portage du Fort Pontiac Wool Growers & Sheep Breeders Co-operative Agr
Portage du Fort Portage du
PORTAGE DU FORT Portage Youth Association
Portage du Fort Post
Portage du Fort Post Office "
Portage du Fort Power Development
Portage du Fort Power Gilker
Portage du Fort PRINTS
Portage du Fort Protestant School
Portage du Fort Public
Portage du Fort Public Ed
PORTAGE DU FORT PUBLIC NOTICE
Portage du Fort Public School
Portage du Fort Public School Salary
Portage du Fort QC
PORTAGE DU FORT QUI
Portage du Fort Quyon Parish REV.
Portage du Fort Quyon Rapides Des Joachims Shawvllle Sheen
Portage du Fort Quyon Rev. Allan Bond Father Morris
Portage du Fort Quyon Shawville Sheenboro Rapides des Joachims
Portage du Fort R.A.
Portage du Fort RA
Portage du Fort RA.
Portage du Fort Railroad Ties Timber
Portage du Fort Railway
Portage du Fort Recreation Assoc.
Portage du Fort Recreation Association
Portage du Fort Recreation Association for
Portage du Fort Recreation Association GAVAN’S HOTEL Quyon
Portage du Fort Recreation Association Some
Portage du Fort Recreation Center
Portage du Fort Recreational Association
Portage du Fort Red Cross Portage du Fort Red Cm Group
Portage du Fort Restaurant
Portage du Fort Rev LH.Bafcird
Portage du Fort RevL JH.
Portage du Fort River Club
Portage du Fort Road
Portage du Fort RODNEY OATS FOR SEED.
Portage du Fort Rural Telephone Co.
Portage du Fort Safety
Portage du Fort SATURDAY
Portage du Fort School
Portage du Fort School Board
Portage du Fort School Board - Ronald Essiambre
Portage du Fort School June Exams
Portage du Fort Senior Hockey
Portage du Fort Seniors Club
Portage du Fort Separate School
Portage du Fort Service
Portage du Fort Services
PORTAGE DU FORT SHAWVILLE CAMPBELL
Portage du Fort Shawville Clarendon Bristol Pontiac Denholm Kazabazua Lac Ste Marie North Field Gra
Portage du Fort Shawville MAISON A VENDRE CLUB OPTIMIST
PORTAGE DU FORT Shawville Produce Quotations
PORTAGE DU FORT SHAWVILLE.
Portage du Fort Shewville Thorne FEMALE HELP WANTED COMMERCIAL PRINTING QUYON
Portage du Fort Showville Community Hospital
Portage du Fort SHUR GAIN FEED A SEED DOG A CAT FOOD COLOURED AND PLAIN GALVANIZED ROOFING WIRE FEN
Portage du Fort Si
Portage du Fort SINCE HI?
Portage du Fort St Alban’s Sunday School
Portage du Fort St Jamas Rev
Portage du Fort St Jamee Rev
Portage du Fort St Jamee Rev Fr Merlin Ethier
Portage du Fort St. Alban VParkman Morning
Portage du Fort St. Alban’s Parkman Morning
Portage du Fort St. Alban’s Parkpian Morning
Portage du Fort St. James Rev. Father Ethier Mass Saturday
Portage du Fort STANDARD CHURCH Shawville Pastor
Portage du Fort Steel Seles Metal Fabrication Welding Repairs Welding Gases
Portage du Fort Sub Office
PORTAGE DU FORT Sundays
Portage du Fort Tops Pontiac Ladies Broomball Combines
Portage du Fort Toronto
Portage du Fort Total Aas«t
Portage du Fort Town Hall
Portage du Fort Town Hall Best Wishes
Portage du Fort Town Hall July t9,19 Shawville News
Portage du Fort Town Hati
Portage du Fort Treasury
Portage du Fort United Church
PORTAGE DU FORT Valley
Portage du Fort VIDEO MART
Portage du Fort Village
Portage du Fort Village 2.1149; Quyon Village 2.2220; Rapides Des Joachims
Portage du Fort Village School
Portage du Fort Volunteer Fire Department
Portage du Fort Volunteer Fire Department Quyon Volunteer Fire Department À L
PORTAGE DU FORT VOTE
Portage du Fort Women
Portage du Fort XVotnen’s Institute
Portage du Fort Youth Association
Portage Du Fort''J''tneT.lSIS
PORTAGE DU FORT*
Portage du Fort* SHAWVILLE
PORTAGE DU FORT* With
PORTAGE DU FORT,QUEBEC Reservations
PORTAGE DU FORT-
Portage du Fort- Cecils Easiambre
Portage du Fort- Haley Route.
PORTAGE DU FORT- New
PORTAGE DU FORT- New Subdivision
Portage du Fort- Parish Church
Portage du Fort- Restaurant
PORTAGE DU FORT- Room
Portage du Fort-.
Portage du Fort-Apply
PORTAGE DU FORT-C
PORTAGE DU FORT-Commercial
PORTAGE DU FORT-Contact EDDIE McCANN
Portage du Fort-D.
Portage du Fort-Third Tues
Portage du Fort-Third Tues Ior
PORTAGE DU FORT.
Portage du Fort.-CoM.
Portage du Fort...... Bryson
Portage du Fort...... Hi
Portage du Fort...... Vuyon
Portage du Fort....... Bry
PORTAGE DU FORT.......... Visits Khawvtlle
PORTAGE DU FORT...........
PORTAGE DU FORT........... Visite Shawvllle
PORTAGE DU FORT........... Visits Hhaw
PORTAGE DU FORT............ Visits Hhawvllle
PORTAGE DU FORT............ VisitsRhawvllle
Portage du Fort.............. 7th Line East Clarendon
Portage du Fort............... Lot
Portage du Fort................
Portage du Fort................. Rapides des Joachims
Portage du Fort.................... Quyon
Portage du Fort................|
PORTAGE DU FORT.........qUE
Portage du Fort.ttueh
PORTAGE DU FORT— Hull
Portage du Fort—$
Portage du Fort—E.
Portage du Fort—First.class
Portage du Fort’s
Portage du Fort’s Father
Portage du Hayes & Sons Funeral Fort
PORTAGE Ml FORT Investment
PORTAGE OU FORT
Portage United Pentecostal Church Portage du Fort
Portage-du-Fort
Portage-du-Fort Church PM Portage-du-Fort Parish
Portage-du-Fort Council
Portage-du-Fort Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
Portage-du-Fort School Board
Portage-du-Fort Volunteer Fire Department 911 Quyon Fire Station
PORTAGF DU FORT Dongola Foxed Boots T. W. WILSON & CO.
Portai du Fort
Portege du Fort CORNU
Portnge du Fort
Portrge du Fort
Portrge du Fort—G.
Portsge du Fort
PorU*e du Fort
Postage du Fort
POSTAGE DU FORT.
POSTAGE OU FORT
Potage du Fort
Pottage du Fort
POTVIN S OFFICE 735-5372 CNT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 AUC MAIN.
Poul McGee Equity Reporter Fort Couionge Shawville
Poupore School Auditorium Fort
Poupore School Fort Coulonge
POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Powell’s Auto Service Ltd. SHAWVILLE 647-2261 RENFREW 432-3671 ARNPRIOR
PPHS Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
PPHS FORT WILLIAM.
PPHS RbvP G ProuU 647-5562
PPMS Shawville Rev D. MacPhereon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church September June Sunday
Pprtage-du-Fort
Pr,ntsnop Ltd B19-647-2204
Prayer & Bible Study United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3650 St Andrew VKnax Br
Prayer 4 Bible Study Fort Cou
Prayer Meeting SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 ST.
Prayer PRESBYTERIAN Fort
Prayer PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge Revt
Prayer Service Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard Fort Coulonge St. Pierre Rev. D.N. Bridge Rev. M.A.
Prayer Service ADMIRAL APPLIANCES & FURNITURE 647-3841 Main St SHAWVILLE XII Appliances Sold with S
Prayer Service Fort
Prayer Service Fort Cou
Prayer Service Fort Coulonge St. Pierre Rev. D.N. Bridge Rev. M.A. Smith Messe
Prayer Service ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2577 TESSIER & TESSIER INC.
Prayer Service Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Prayer Service Portage du Fort
Prayer Service Portage du Fort Little Stone
Prayer Service Portage du Fort Little Stone Church
Prayer Service Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L.H. Ballard
Prayer Service PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Fort Cou
Prayer Service PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Fort Coulonge Rev T A
Prayer Service PRESBYTERIAN Fort Cou
Prayer Service PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge Revt
Prayer Service PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coutonge ReviT A Poiock GORDON S CONSTRUCTION Ouyon
Prayer Service PRESBYTERIAN St. Andrew’s Fort
Prayer Service Qvyoe Parish Rhone 647-2739 Shawvllle REV.
Prayer Service SJOMSUV Portage du Fort Little Stone Church
Prayer Shawville Unted Rev Jim Peyton Church Office 647-27* Rhv Fr Harrington
Prayer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Prayer United Pentecostal Portage du Fort
Prayer United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Rev LX Ballard
Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. MacKenzie Fort Coulonge Rev. Allan
Presbyterian Church Fort
PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Fort Cou
PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Fort Coulong
Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge
Presbyterian Church Hall Fort Coulonge
PRESBYTERIAN Fort
PRESBYTERIAN Fort Cou
PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge L.L.B.O.
PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge Ravi T A Pofcx* Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge Rev T A
Prewar Service PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH H J Fort Coulong
Preyer Service Telephone 647-2580 TOGETHER
Principale Fort
PRINTING Pontiac Prlntehop Ltd. 647-2204 BRYSON LODGE Thursday
PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 QUEBEC AUTO INSURANCE JOHN NOLAN Auctineer
Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Private School Fort Coulonge
PRODUCE DEPARTMENT Fort Coulonge CANADA NO.
PROOF-DRIVE DAVIS GARAGE COULONGE FORT
Protestant Elementary School FORT COULONGE
Protestant School Board of Fort
Prou I* 647-5562 SI Edward
Prowls 647-6682 SI Edward
Pt Team Fort Couionge Stars Murray
Ptx CO 647-2204
Public Library Maison Bryson Fort Coulonge
Public Meeting Du-Fort
Public Notice 647-3950 Bryson Fire Brigade Thanks She
PUBLIC NOTICE Immeubles Le Fort GARAGE SALES Realty Inc. CAMPBELL’S BAY
PUBLIC NOTICE Municipalité du Village de Fort-Couionge CP
Public Notice Public Notice 819-683-2001 819-683-3333 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 FIRE AMBULANCE DU P
Public School Board of Portage du Fort
Public School Board Portage du Fort
Public School of Portage du Fort
Public Worship St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
PURPLE Fort Coulonge We
P^rt^ge du Fort
P»*tage du Fort
Q. Telephone 819-647-2354 Office Hours
Q. Telephone B19-647-2254 Office Hours
QC 647-2526 Conservative
QC 647-2526 Health
QC 819-647-2805 Equity Editor PONTIAC
QC 819-647-3313 N Bryson
QC 819-647-3313 N N 819-647-2204 Call
QC M 1-819-647-2627
QUALITY HANDCRAFTED LOG MOMES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS 12
QUARTIER GÉNÉRAL J FORT COULONGEî
QUE A YLHER RD Portage du Fort Horse Shoe Tournament Sat
Que 819-647-1919 Postal Code
QUE I’ORTAUKDU FORT
QUE PCBLIHUEIf AT SU AW VILLE EVERY THURSDAY PORTAGE DU FORT
Quebec Hotel Pontiac Old Fort
QUÉBEC DIVISION 1-819-647-2627 Hospital
Québec du Portage du Fort
Quebec Forestry Association Fort Coulonge
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES RESTAU RANT Beachburg
Quebec Telephone 647-5605 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
Québec Village de Fort Coulonge Comté de Pontiac Candidat Union Populaire
Quebec-PORTAGE DU FORT
QUINCAILLERIE DOMINION Fort-Cou
Quyon 7th Line Otter Lake Davidson OBITUARY Jessie Miller Fort Couhnge Mrs. Colin Wetmore
QUYON Bus 647-3737
Quyon Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
Quyon Medical THE EQUITY 647-2205 Home Nursing FIRE CALLS
QYF Bonspiel COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISIONS Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
R.C. Church of Portage-du-Fort
RABBI T TAKE-OUT PIZZA FREE LOCAL DELIVERY 647-3069 Business Hours Daily
Radford Hospital Auxiliary FORT Hospital
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 J & J Grocery Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Krown Burger Daily Specials Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 McCauley Jewellers Shawville 647-2818 647-2482
RAVING PORTAOK DtJ FORT
RC Church Fort
RCASC Portage du Fort
re-647-2933
RECEPTIONS 647-2880 Training Standard
Red Biidge Fort-Coutonge
Red Cross Campaign du Fort
Red Cross Collector Al Fort (oulonge PCM Nurse Injured
Red Cross Group At Portage du Fort Portage du Fort
Refrigeration Repairs Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Regional School Board Fort Coulonge Ladysmith Lions
REGISTRATION LOCATIONS” Shawville Arena Fort-Coulonge Arena Upper Pontiac Sports Complex
Reid Bros of Portage du Fort
Remembrance Service At Bristol Cenotaph Fort
Remuent Shop Fort Coe
Renfrew Ltd 647-3474
Rent CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 X Services WEEKLY RATES Minimum
Replaced Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
REQUIREMENTS Fort Coulonge Women s Institute Municipal Corporation Village of
Res 647-3290 Postal Code----------------------------------- Please
Res 647-3290 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Rés 647-8826 N MEMOR THANKS M Mf
Residence 647-6307 Business
RESTAURANT & PIZZERIA 647-3817 Photo
Rev Am Payton Church Office 647-2764
RevAnntXrml Church Ollce 647-3950 Stark s Comers St Andrew rKnox Bretoi Bbte Study Thursday Ibuth G
Revitalisation Physical Development 647-3787 Team
RevJmPwton Church Oflce 647-2764 Morning Worshp Sunday Servce Sunday School
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Ri-1 du Fort
Richard Wilis Equity Editor Fort Coulonge When Monsignor Douglas Bridge
Richardson 647-5512 Insurance Shawville Plaza Shawville
Richardson Bros 647-5362
Riders Stars of Fort
ROADS Industrial - Commercial - Residential PONTIAC BRANCH Fort
ROLL BAND-Friday & Saturday Nights CINEMA FORT THEATRE Fort Cou
ROMAIN SKI—DOO Vente • Service Fort-Cou
RON PICKERING Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
RON PICKERING Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
ROOM & BOARD 647-2500 DOUBLE BED MATTRESS
Route 148 Fort-Cou
Route 148 Fort-Coukmge
Route 148 Fort-Coulonge
Route 647-6562 July
Route 8 FORT COUIONGE.
Route Canton de Portage du Fort
Route I4H Fort-(
Route I4X Fort-Coulongc Quebec JOX
Route The Portage du Fort
ROWAT & ROWAT F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Rhone 647-2417 NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Roy Bertrand Line Lalonde Banque Laurentienne de Fort-
Royal Dental 647-2503 College
Royal Ri-Fort
Rrayer and Bible Study Phone 647-2417 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Rural Service»—who Fort Coulonge Bristol 7th
r°rta8® du Fort
r—8.00 du Fort
S. 647-5415 Hospital
S. Arena Fort-Coulonge
Sacred Heart Fort
Sacred Heart Manor Fort
Sacred Heart Manor’ Fort
Sacred Heart Monor Fort
Sacred Heart of Jesus Fort
SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
SALE SILLS PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD Phone 647-2204 Representatives
Salle Motel Bower Fort-Coulonge
SATURDAY Fort
Saturday Fort Methodist Church
School - Fort Coulonge St-Plerre School
School Board of Thorne xf3 du Fort
School Charlotte Kealey Metal Fort-Coulonge Inc.
School Closing At Fort Coulonge
School Fort
School Fort Ceulenge Rev. Wm
School Fort Ceulonge
School Fort Cou
School Fort Couionge Rev. Wm
School Fort Coulonge
School Fort Coulonge Church Feb.
School Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
School Fort Coulonge St Andrew * Worshp Service Wolf Lake
School Fort Coutonge St / Wbrstup Service Roman Catholic Bristol Mines
School Fort Covlonge
School Fort Votilonge
School House of Fort Coulonge
School Morning Warship United Pentecostal Ftortoge-du-Fort Rev LH Ballard
School Morning Worship Fort
School Morning Worship PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge PONTIAC REFRIGERATION RDON’S CONSTRUCTION Quyon
School Morning Worship United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Rev LB Belaid
School Morning Wtonhip Fort Cou
School of Fort Coulonge
School Peoples Fort Cou
School SL Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Cou
School St Andrews Presbyterian Choirh Fort CouJonge Rcv.
School St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort CoLlonge Rev. Wm
School St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Couionge Rev. Wm
School St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge
School St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
School St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulooge Rev. Wm
School St. Andrews Presbyterian Cburrh Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
School St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Cou
School St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev AB Casselman
School St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev Wm
School St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
School St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coutonge Rev. Wm
School St. Andrews Presbyterian z Church Fort Coulonge Rev
School Tel 647-3411 HEE ESTIMATES DONALD LAVALLEE BAtftlSTfft
School •Morning Service Evening Service Portage du Fort 2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening S
Sclerosis Call C 1-800-263-1481 647-5022 Society of Canada
Scolaire de Pontiac FORT COULONGE
Scolaire de Ponttac FORT COULONGE
Search TASSE DE CALORIES^ BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE 647-3521 Highway
SEARS CANADA INC CAMPBELL S WASH & DRY 647-2247 J & P FURNITURE 647-2260 EADES BOUTIQUE
Sec.-Treas Education Week At Fort Coulonge
SECOND FL OOR Phone 647-2760 Shawville
Second Nature PRESBYTERIAN Fort
Secretary Treasurer Municipal Corporation Portage du Fort P
Serve Groceteria Self United Church Fort Coulonge District
Service Bible Study Wednesday Prayer Meeting Frtdey 10 Fort
Service Bible Study Wednesday Prayer Meeting Saturday United Pentecostal Portage du Fort
Service Bible Study Wednesday Prayer Meeting Saturday United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Rev L.H. B
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 LANGFORD S GROCERY Z Mein St ~ Shew
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 Visitors
Service LINE CONSTRUCTION RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL BRYSON THE A TR E • Phone Portage du Fort
Service nday School St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Shawville ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
Service Small Engine Repairs Shawville 647-2472 Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Const
Service St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church OBce 647-2764 Rev Fr Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church Ofoce 647-2764 Rev Ft Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jm Ffcyton Church Ofioa 647-2764
Service Sunday School Shawville Unled Rev Jm Payton Church OiK* 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Service Telephone 647-2633 FORD LTD
Service Tuning & Repairs 208 Florence St PHONE 647-2695 OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH REV Wm
Service United Church Fort Coulonge District Mr.
Service WEDNESDAY Telephone 647-2580 LACHANCE PHARMACY Rev.
Shawv* Rev D MacPherson 647-2535 Momro Worshp & Jurer Church Etrehng Worshp Prayer & Btote Study Tu
Shawviiie Shoe & Accessory Shop 819-647-5711 DISHAK
Shawvile Rev D MecPhemor 647-2535 Morning Worship & touth Church Evenng Womhp
Shawvile United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worshp & Sunday School
SHAWVILLB Telephone 647.2580 TO....
SHAWVILLE 647-2073
Shawville 647-2204 Maritime Drilling Schools
Shawville 647-2526 Dance Bar
Shawville 647-2526 GARAGE & BARN YARD SALE Ar>tiqUes Anl>dueS THE NEW CHIP
Shawville 647-2680
Shawville 647-2933 Chicken Coop Hodgins’ Shopping Plaza
Shawville 819-647-1937 GARAGE; Large
Shawville AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED TIP TOP TAILORS Fort
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bank of Montreal Velma Stone
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bean s Service
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 TH Eades Boutique Shawville
Shawville Cable Mam St Shawville 819-647-5231 Royal Bank
Shawville Chrysler 819-647-2073 Toll Free
Shawville Council CINEMA NOWON FORT
Shawville Council Fort Coulonge W.l
SHAWVILLE Dial 647-2680 WE GROW OUR OWN" St Baseball
Shawville Fair Fort
Shawville Fair PORTAGE DU FORT
Shawville High School Onslow" Intermediate School Otter Lake Intermediate School Fort Coulonge Norm
Shawville High | CHAPEAU A FORT-COULONGE SERVICES School Jane Bourget
Shawville Ladies Hospital Auxiliary Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 OUI
Shawville Ladies’ 647-3855 Hospital Auxiliary
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-38
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-383 1
Shawville Pentecostal Church Phone 647-2525 ST.
Shawville Phone 647-2500 b X N ST.
SHAWVILLE Phono 647-2612 DR.
Shawville Plaza 647-5276 RESTAURANT POOLS MARTIAL ARTS GARAGE Pizzeria - Restaurant Mandy
Shawville Rev D Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop 1-819-647-5711 Western Quebec Fluid Special Awards Ottawa Citizen
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Shawville 647-5711 McCann & Sons Ltd.
SHAWVILLE SHOE Fort Coulounge W.l
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Church
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Shawville
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawville Telephone 647-2550 684-5391 Senior Boys
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 b BYTOWN ALUMINUM
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 English Comp
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 FENTON S PETROLEUM STOVE OIL
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Hydro-Quebec FENTON
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC GAS BAR Snowmobiles B.A.. B.C.L. Snow Crwl NOTARIES P
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLEJ
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Your Professional Cleaner SHAWVILLE TEL
Shawville Telephone 647-2818
Shawville Telephone 647-3854 Calumet Island
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 DR.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 REV.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Auction SALE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Carpentry
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FIRE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Fort
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FUI FURNACI CLEANING
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PHONE 7-2638 FIRE AUTO LIFE WE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PILON GARAGE INC.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 VINTON PICNIC PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
SHAWVILLE That s Life CHRVSILEn 647-2073 647-2074 G
SHAWVILLE UNITED CHURCH ANNIVERSARY SER VICE Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 output Trust Royal Courtier
Shawville United Church Manse 647-3454 Garage Equipment
Shawville United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
Shawville United Rev Jim Paytor Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Shawville Untied Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764
Shawvllle 647-2727 Boys Club
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS BRISTOL
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Directory Boards
Shawvllle Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
Shawvtee United Rev Jm Payton Church Otlre 647-2764 Momng Worship
SHEENBORO PORTAGE-DU-FORT SHAWVILLE/CLARENDON Volunteer Fire Department Fire Department Volunteer F
SHEET METAL WORK PREPAE CHIMNEYS 647-2682 COMMERCIAL PRINTING DESMARAIS
Shelby Woodman Fort Coulonge
SHEPPARD MOTORS Highway 8 Telephone 647-2722 FORD
Shewville 647-2565 Newspapers West Quebec Post
Shewville Library 647-3808 )ur Lady of Victory
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3831 Mr. Gerald Hodgins
Shoe Shop 647-5711 Wiggins
Shoe Shop 647-5711.
Shop 647-2420 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Shop 647-2737 Residence
Shop Equipment 647-2128
Shoulder CHOPS Chicken Legs & Breasts Pork SAUSAGES Loose WEINERS FORT COMINC
SHUR GAIN FEED & SEED COLORED AND PLAIN GALVANIZED ROOFING 647-2475 MAIN STREET.
SHUR GAIN Margie Barber 647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
SI Bureau Vétérinaire de Fort-Coulonge Satellite
SI Fort
SI George Portage-du-Fort A A
Si George R>rtage-du Fort
SI PER STARS AT FORT COL LONGE
Si Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
SILVER INN HOTEL Downtown FORT COULONOE
Silver Inn Hotel Fort Coulonge
SJ Fort
SJ FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
SLY S Service Station HI - WAY DRIVE-IN RENFREW Shawville Phone 647-3731 Just Off Highway
Smith Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Shawville Dollar Store Chicken Palace Timberland Tours Fort-C
SMORGASBORD FORT COULONGE Pastoral
SNOWPLOWING STEVE GILPIN 647-2697 SNOWPLOWING & SANDING Residential
Société Récréative de Fort Couionge Inc demande
Société Récréative de Fort Coulonge Inc pour
Société Récréative de Fort-Coulonge Inc.
Society At Fort
Society office 647-
Society office 647- Hay
Society office 647-$
Society Recreative Fort-Couionge Inc ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS
Society Recreative Fort-Coulonge Inc wtohes
Society Recreative Fort-Coulonge Inc. 2nd Annual Intermediate Closed FASTBALL TOURNAMENT August
Society Rocreatlve Fort-Coulonge Inc. « 2nd Annual Intermediate Closed PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
Society Shawville 819-647-2731
Solos Service Fort
Solution Vapona Livestock Spray Pyron Livestock Spray Bristol 647-5583 M
SONS AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FORT
SOS Fort-Coulonge Arena Committee Cunningham Lindsay Lamarche McGuinty C E
SOX 7*7 FORT COULONOE.
SPECIAL S SMITH BROS SIMPSONS-SEARS CATALOGUE AGENT Tel 647-2247 LUMBER
SPORT SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
Sports & Automotive 647-2550
Sports & Automotive.....647-2550 Re/Max Aylmer Inc.
SPORTS CENTRE IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL 647-5700 AUTHORIZED COM
Sports Fort
SPORTS SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
Spruceholme Auberge & Restaurant Fort-Coulonge
Spruceholme Inn & Restaurant A Fort-Coulonge
Spruceholme Inn Fort Coulonge
SSÎ HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawville
St 647-3290 647-2868 Community Dubois
St 647-5793 MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED Spécialiste
St 684-6318 Portage du Fort
St 819-647-2564 Garage • Gas Bean s Service
St 819-647-2778 Sales - Service
St A.G. Fort Cou
St AND STAGES LEAVE PORTAGE DU FORT
St Andrew s Church Fort Coulonge
St Andrew s Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge
St Andrews Fort
St Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort
St du Fort Dominique Parish
St Edwards C W l Ont Ltd 647-3831
St Edwards Fort Coulonge John Morrison CHRISTMAS CONCERT Shswvlllo High School
St Fort
St Fort Coulonge Jean Baptiste
St George Po tage-du-fort Parish of Clarendon Roman Catholic Bristol Mines & Thorne Lake Rev Ft Pet
St George Portage-du-Fort
St Georges Portage Du Fort
St Georges Portage du Fort SSSSP Always
St George’s Church Portage du Fort
St George’s Portage du Fort
St James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
St Jo-Fort McLeod
St John Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Warship July
St Josephs Manor Fort
St Louis de Masham Wolf Lake Starks Comers Vinton Campbell’s Bay Dunrayen Fort Coulonge Hull Sheenb
St Louis de Masham Wolf Lake Starks Corners Vinton Campbell’s Bay Dunraven Fort Coulonge Shawville
St Mat- Esq.; Fort
St Peters Church Fort
St Peters Church of Fort
St Peters Fort Coulonge Luskville
St Peter’s Church Fort
St Peter’s Church Fort Coulonge
St Pierre de Fort
St Pierre School Fort Coulonge
St P»erra Fort
St Shawville 647-2937 House of Flowers
St Shawville 819-647-2260 Société
St Shawville 819-647-2680 Shawville Curling Club Lang St. Shawville
St Shewville J 647-5808 WINDOW AND SCREEN REPAIRS MURDOCK Landscaping
St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Wm
St. Andrew’s United Church Cemetery Fort Coulonge
ST. JAMB PARISH Portage Town Hall PORTAGE DU FORT
St. Peter’s Church Fort Co
St. Pierre Parish Hall Fort-Coulonge
STACEY ACKER Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
STACEY ACKER Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
Stacey Thomson.......647-2628 Sara Knox
STAGES LEAVE PORTAGE DU FORT
Standard George CampbeTe Bay Georoe Rxtoe du Fort SI
Standard Shawville Ftev D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Warship 4 Junior Church
Standards Council Phone 647-5611
Starks Corners Fort
Starks Corners Fort Coulonge Du
Starks Corners Portage du Fort Bristol Beechgrove Ladysmith Maryland PHONE
Steer Committee TVJj Bob Binder 647-3380 Small Business Bookkeeping
Steve Telephone 647-2779 Mrs. Maude Belsher
StfUrday Free Methodist Rev JmP^ton Church Office 647-2764 Momrtg Worslxp A Svxiay School
Stocker Sales BRYSON THEATRE CINEMA FORT THEATRE Fort Coulonge Bryson
Stokes 647-2624 Morning Worship
Stolen Fort
Stone Church Portage du Fort
Stone School Gallery LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
STORE BOIS-FORT AUTO-PRO FORT COULONGE
Store Shawville 819-647-2731
STREAMER PERCY’S HOTEL Fort Coulonge
Study Group Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P.O.
Style Shop 647-3656 Woos
Style Shop 647-3858 Boos
Style Shop 647-3858 Moos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rbos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rfoos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rkx>s
STYLE SHOPPE Small Businesses INCOME TAX SER VICE Allan Merritt 647-2997 Store Hours Daily
SÜ Lorain & Jerome Amyotte Fort Coulonge
SUMMER CLEARANCE Last Call Portage du Fort Recreation Association
SUMP PUMP Fort Coulonge Women’s Institute DUROJET
Sun 647-3290
Sun Gala Awards CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter FORT
Sun- 7th Line Waltham Fort
Sunda/ School Telephone 647.2510 | P*m« Evangelistic Service WEDNESDAY 8:00 p.m. Bible Study SATURD
Sunday School Morning Worship Fort Coutonge St Pierre Rev Fr Douglas N Bridge
Sundey School FORT COULONBI
Sundey School FORT COULONGE
Sundey School FORT COULONGI
Sundey School Phone Fort Coulonge
SUNSCOPE MUSIC & VIDEO 647-2073
Supply Co Fort
SX FORT WILLIAM.
SYLVIA BAKKEK Equity Editor FORT COULONGE Toby Stewart
SYLVIA BAKKER Equity Editor PORTAGE-DU-FORT
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor FORT COULONGE Fort Coulonge
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
SYNDICS D ECOLES POUR LA MUNICIPALITY DE PORTAGE DU FORT
T* Village de Portage du Fort
TCRA Fort
TE AAlSCAMINGUf LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE Adresse Fort Coulonge Nom Cotégorie 1
Team BBay Grizzlies BBay Kodiaks Fort
Team Shawville Fort
Team Shawville Fort Coulonge Scierie Davidson
Team Shdwviiie Fort
Teen Manafield-Fort
Teen Mansfield Fort Coulonge
Teen Mansfield Fort-Coulonge
Teen Mansfield-Fort
Teen Mansfield-Fort Coulonge
Teen Mansfield-Fort-Cou
Teen Mansfield-Fort-Cou-longe
Teen Mansfield-Fort-Coulonge
Teen Time PRESBYTERIAN Fort Coulonge Revl
Teen Time St Pierre de Fort-Coulonse Mgr
Tel Shop 647-2420 Res 647-3290 Résidentiel-Commercial PONTIAC REFRIGERATION LEPINE AUTO WRECKERS US
Telephone 647-2234-5
TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
TENDER CORPORATION DU FORT COULONGE.
TENDER FOR LA PASSE-FORT COULONCE FERRY
THANK YO U Portage du Fort Recreation Association
The Equity - Call 647-2204 b j3 Bristol
THE EQUITY Another Eventful YearCourt R*p°rt Fort
THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SH A WVILLE
The Equity" COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-220$ SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL
The Resources Portage-du-Fort
THEATRE Fort Coulonge MacFarlare NtlOAY
THEATRE Fort Coulonge LSI
THEATRE Fort Coulongo
THEATRE Û fï>Ue*t LYN BR ÏSON THEA TRE 1 THEATRE Fort Coulonge Home of Distinctive Pictures Matine
THEATRE V A Fort
THEATRE XT Fort Coulonge SAVE ON LIVESTOCK
THEATRE Fort
THEATRE Fort Cou
THEATRE Fort Coulongc Home
THEATRE Fort Coulonge
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Fermer
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Frl.
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Home
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Home Of Distinctive Pictures
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Home of Distinctive Pictures Matinees A
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Home of Distinctive Pictures Matinees Monday
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Home of Distinctive Pictures THEATRE 9
THEATRE Fort Coulonge LAURENTIAN PILLOWS LADIES FERMA PRESS FRIDAY
THEATRE Fort Coulonge RENFREW
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Telephone 432-4224 NEWMAC Wood & Oil Furnaces Sales
THEATRE Fort Coulonge TOBAGGAN RACES WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP PERFORMANCE.
THEATRE Fort Coulonge Vendredi
THEATRE MUSIC-MAKING Fort
THEATRE Regular 125.00 GROCERY DEPARTMENT Fort Coulonge
THEATRE S Fort
THEATRE U A Fort
THEATRE Z Z TH EA TR E THEATRE Fort Coulonge Home of Distinctive Pictures
THEY COMPRISE A CALL SOLICITED Portage du Fort
Thf Equity Portage du Fort Stone School Art Gallery
THl CIRCUIT AND MAGISTRATES* COURTS FOR THE DISTRICT OF PONTIAC Al PORTAGE DU FORT
THS EQUITY Marks Corners Notes Bristol Holes Fort
Thursday Church School Parish Hail Portage du Fort Pontiac Protestant School Board Parents Intendin
Ti Church Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
TI M PHONE IM Electrical Contractors Portage du Fort
Tigers 4-3 Fort
TITLE ATTORNEY C P 790 FORT COULONGE ME GUY LESAGE LESAGE & LESAGE OR TEL IBIBI
TLC Phone 647-38 20S5 School of Auctioneering
TM Fort Coulonge
Tn Services Fort Coulonge
TO BUY Ï & TELEPHONE 647-2204
TO Glenwood Plaza Lucerne BfPDIN 647-3592 Visitors Welcomel Pontiac Prints
Tobacco Farm 647-2189
TODA Y REASONABLE RATES Valerie Mulliqan 647-2923 & GATT Easter
Today Dial 647-2444 CO ML
Toll Free 1-888-647-2073 CHEVnOlfT Oklimobe Mack MacKenzie Motors Limited
Torture Du Fort
Touche Boss Limited CLUB PONTEFRACT GOLF Fort-Cou
Town Council of Fort
Town Hall 647-6555
TOWN HALL Portage du Fort
Town Line Fort Coulonge Davidson Waltham Leaving Pembroke Mooreheads
Town Paulette Goddard Jean Aumont Technicolor Fort
Transport Inc Dr Dsng Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith s Restaurant Fort
Treasurer 647-5628 Methodist Church Blue Bell Canada Ltd.
TRIANGLE Sales & Service Portage du Fort
Tribute Forum Constitution Changes Studied Fort Cou’onge—The Fort Cou-longe
TRIUMPH Spitfire Sports Phone 819-647-2440 Plaza
TRO Fort
TRUCKS .647-54
TRUSTEE DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-
U 819-647-3313 N
UAP Bois Fort Runge Office Supplies Centre d autos Amyotte Centre Intervalle Pontiac
UCW Starks Corners Fort Coulonge Bristol Grand Slam By John Armstrong
Ufa Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ufa Insurance Bus 647.3737
Ufe Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ultramar Canada Inc. Heating Sales and Services Portage du Fort Council
United Bhafol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 •
United BnafcX Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3650 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merl
United Bnatol Charge Hr* Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Orange Gore-Tex
United Bnatol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 5:00
United Bnelol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950 Parish
United Bnetol Charge Rez Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
United Bnstol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bnstol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950 Parish
United Bristol Charge Har Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Par
United Bristol Charge Hw Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 TAKE THESE
United Bristol Charge R<* Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 H
United Bristol Charge Re/ Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bristol Charge Ret Ann Durant Church Office 647-3850 | Pariah
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3850 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception H#r Fr Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Maas
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950
United Church 647-5516 Cemetery Service
United Church Basement Fort
United Church Fort Coelonge District Mr.
United Church Fort Coulong Womans Organization
United Church Fort Coulonge & Waltham— Waltham Wesleyan Methodist Friday
United Church Fort Coulonge District
United Church Fort Coulonge District Mr.
United Church Fort Coulonge Rev. Allan
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen MacPheraon Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Zion Morning Worship
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Special Thanksgiving Service
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zbn
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tet 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Zion Morning Worship
United Church of Fort
United Church Womans Association of Fort
United Church Women of Fort
United Churches of Fort Coulonge
United Pentecostal Ftortage-du-Fort Rev LH.
United Pentecostal Poftage-du-Fort Rev L.H.
United Pentecostal Portage du Fort
United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L.H. Ballard
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev L H Ballard
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev L.H. Ballard
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev L.H. Ballard 647-2864 Shawville Pastor Dave Hamm
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev LH Ballard
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev LH.
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort RevL.H Ballard
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort RevL.H.
United Pentecostal Ptirtage-du Fort Rev LH Ballard
United Pentecostal Rortage-du-Fort Rev L.H. Ballard
United Pentecostal Rxtage-du-Fort Rev L H Ballard
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 7.00
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 7:00
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information 453-7668 Anglican C
United Rev Jm Payton Church Offce 647-2764 Mornng Worship A Sunday School
United Rev Mark Feamall Church Office 647-2764 July A August
United Rev Mark Feamell Church Office 647-2764 July & August
United Rev Mark Fearnall Church Office 647-2764 July
United Rev Mark Fearnall Church Office 647-2784 July
UNIVERSITY Fort Coulonge United Church Women Meet SURGEON DENTIST PHONE
US FORT COULONGE
Ut» Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
V Telephone 647-5611 BER & BER HOME LTD.
V-162C AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
Valentine Party Fort
Valley Flowers & Gifts 647-5632
VALU MART 819-647-1942 WÊlÊ& $ÊtÊÊk&-*t
VARIETY STORE - Beer & Wine 647-2933 HOUSE OF FLOWERS
VARIETY STORE - Beer & Wine 647-2933 MORLEY HODGINS INC.
Veterans Affairs THE EQUITY 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 MONDAYS PM Letters
Victor du Fort
Video Shop" Fort
VII Fort Coulonge St Andrew’s W.A.
Village Café 647-6424 P MURDOCK Glass & Mirror Specialist* Legion
Village de Fort
Village de Fort Cou
Village de Fort Coulonge
Village de Fort-
Village de Fort- Article Numéro
Village de Fort- Conseü de la Corporation Muni Le
Village de Fort- Coulonge
Village de Fort-Cou
Village de Fort-Coulonge
Village de Fort-Coulonge A
Village de Fort-Coulonge A
Village De Fort-Coulonge et la Commission
Village de Fort-Coulonge;
Village de Fort-élection
Village de Fort^Couknge
Village de Partage du Fort
Village de Portage du Fort
Village du Fort Coulonge
Village du Fort-Coulonge
Village du Portage du Fort
Village Fort
Village Fort Coulonge
Village Fort Coulonge Sec.-Trèsa
Village of Fort CoulongE Public Notice
Village of Portage Du Fort
Village of Portage-du Fort Registration Division of Pontiac Province
Village of Portage-du-Fort
Ville du Village de Portage du Fort
VISA 647-2260 Telephone
VISA Sisters 819-647-2206 Fax
VITALITY PHONE 647-2204 si
VOCATIONAL 647-2246 CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High S
VOCATIONAL Fort Coulonge News
Voilage du Fort
Volunteer Fire Brigade Portage du Fort
Volunteer Fire Department 647-5162 &
Vortage du Fort Model School
W. Morris Fort
W/ 7th Line Fort
WA Shawville Notes Fort Coulonge—The United Church W
WALTHAM ALLEYN - CAWOOD FORT-COULONGE THORNE Volunteer Fire Department Volunteer Fire Department Vo
Waltham Fire Department V LEAH MILLER Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
WANTED Bible Society Meets At Fort
War Museum Fort
WASH & DRY 647-2247 E & A CARPET SHOP
WASH & DRY 647-2247 MAGNALUM CO.
Waterfront Properties PORTAGE DU FORT
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 Journée des Maisons de Jeunes du Québec
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 Notre
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 VOYAGEUR Restaurant
Webster 647-
Wednesday Bible Study IVISI United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L.H. Balla
Wednesday Bible Study Jehovah’s Witnesses Fort
Wednesday Bible Study Jehovah’s Witnesses Fort Coulonge St. Pierre Rev. D.N. Bridge Rev. M.A. Smith
Wednesday Bible Study Portage du Fort Little Stone Church
Wednesday Bible Study United Pentecostal Portage du Fort Little Stone Church Rev. L.H. Ballard
Welding Shop 647-5581.
Welding ville 647-2414 b Coronado
Wesley United Shawvilie United Rev Mark Fearnaii Church Office 647-2764 Sacré-Cœur
Western Tire Store Fort Coulonge
WHARF & LAUNCHING RAMP PORTAGE DU FORT
WHEELING Notary Public CAMPBELL.SBAY QUEBEC X Fort
White Fort
WHITE STORE Fort Garry Became Winnipeg
WHno Express " PORTAGE DU FORT,QUEBEC Reservations
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor FORT COULONGE
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT*
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter FORT A
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter FORT COU LONGE
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE • Micksburg Twins
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter FORT WILLIAM
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter PORTAGE DU FORT
WILLIAMS AGENT FOB FROST & WOOD Portage Du Fort
WILLIAMS U Portage Du Fort
Wilson A Sons Shawvllle Tel.647-2727 Shawvllle Phone
Womans Institute of Fort
Womens Institute de Fort
Womens Institute of Portage du Fort
Women’s Institute of Fort Cou
Women’s Institute of Portage du Fort
Women’s Institute Portage du Fort
Women’s Institute Quyon Council Special Meeting Portage du Fort
Women’s Inter-Church Council Now Meet Fort
WOOD M J Portage Du Fort Vu
WOOD Portage Du Fort
Woodworking Inc. Bristol 647-2800 Kitchen Cabinets
Wool Works 647-3749 SSKSt S" K
WORDEN * Telephone 647.2680 Telephone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES Geo
WORDEN Telephone 647-2510
WORDEN Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC PRINTSM0P LTD.
WORDEN Telephone 647.2500 RAYMOND
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 AYLMER RD LUCERNE
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 PROPERTY FOR SALE
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 RAYMOND
WORDEN Telephone 647.2560 4SS-2432 ÇUYON Saturday
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 INSURANCE & INVESTMENTS
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 Ladysmith News
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 We Carry Veterinary Medecine
WORDEN Telephone 647.2SI0 MtCANN BUILDING SUPPLY NEON S STORE MACKECHNIE S FOODMARKET ANNUAL
Work TELEPHONE 647-2205 Wonted Public Notice
Works Through Recreation Activities Portage du Fort
Worship Service 647-3211 Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M
Worship Service FORT
Worship Service PORTAGE DU FORT
Worship Service PRESBYTERIAN Fort
Worship Service Roman Catholic 647-2475
Worship Service URGE STOCK ON HAND AT AU TIMES PRESBYTERIAN Fort
Worship United Church Fort Coulonge District
X INC 647-2247
X AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FORT
X X X ALBION HTEL PORTAGE DU FORT.
XI9-647-55X1 Best Prices
XX League Hockey FORT
Yamaha Guitar PORTAGE DU FORT-
YAMAHA S WGfRW.SSW.TW SALES & SERVICE Portage du Fort
YAMAHA SERVICE Portage du Fort
Zion Lutheran Ladies 647-3950 GERARD DESJARDINS.
Zrintshop SHAWVILLE 647-2204 Glenwood Plaza
^orta9e du Fort