Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Organization Detail

Club Shield Brian Toole

Issues the organization appears in:

83471_1980-03-05 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
--- Murray Creek Hunt Club - Messrs. Ralph
306.; Jr Inter Club
4H Club Story Book Farm Old Home Week Displays Exciting Midway Tractor Drawing Competition
7. J Toole 1
À W ¦ Club
Agnes Thomas Gil Fraser Club Lloyd Hocgms Furniture
Alan James Walker Club
Albert Brian Stanton
Albert Quesnel Calf Club
Alcide Tru-Brian Mulroney
Alex Tanner Shawville Curling Club
Allan Grandchildren Brian
André Shawville Kin Club
Andrew Club
Andy Devine Brian Smith
Anita Lafleur Astro Club
Ann O’Brian
Anna Brian Hewitson
Anne Shawville Lions Club
Arm-the Hockey Club
Armstrong Swlno Club
Arthur Kiigour Brian
Assistant Coach Brian Thomson
Associé Mickey Creek Golf Club Municipality
Ava Gardner Peter O Toole
Award Al Rotary Meeting Club
B.G. Smith Trucking BRIAN SMITH
Ball Club
Balneario Del Sol Club Mayanabo Club Guardalavaca Breakfast
Band Saw Toole
Barbara Bé Archery Club
Barber elected Holstein Club
Barry Hearts Club
Bat O Toole
Bay Ball Club
Bay Golden Age Club
Bay Holds Curling Club Banquet Shawville
Bay Waltham Brian Popkey
Beech Grove Brian
Belsher Bill Russell Marc Bizier Brian Cole To
Ben Macdonald Brian Murphy
Benjamin Joshua Brian.
Bet Toole
Betty Brownlee-Club
Bill Brian Harris
Bill Club
Bill Fen-Shawville Lions Club
Bill McCleary Vanduski Hunt Club
Bill McCleary Vanduski Hunt Club Congratulations Dear Editor
Bob Curling Club
Bob Bridge Club
Bob Shawville Curling Club
Bob Shawville Lions Club
Bob Smith Brian Corriveau Daniel Des
Bob Young Quyon Lions Club
Bob- Brian FRESH
Bobby Brian Nadeau
Brenda Mur- Donation Youth Club
Brent Wickens Toole
Brian
Brian Mr
Brian Kelly
Brian SPECIAL UNTIL
Brian The
Brian ...*980.00
Brian 4
Brian ?
Brian Cobourg
Brian Doctors
Brian GREAT
Brian Pontiacs
Brian WALTHAM Homes
Brian !
Brian !T9
Brian "
Brian " Hahn
Brian "Turk
Brian $
Brian & Al LESLIE
Brian & Alaine Danis
Brian & Blackbern Farms
Brian & Blake Corbin Business
Brian & Catherine Armitage
Brian & Charolais
Brian & Claudette Sparling
Brian & Curtis
Brian & Dale
Brian & Dianne Judd
Brian & Donna Zim-merling
Brian & Ellen Stokes We
Brian & Heather Cough-
Brian & Heather Grand Champion Bull
Brian & Janet Rogers
Brian & Janet Rogers Shawville
Brian & Janice
Brian & Joan Smith
Brian & Kathy Briscoe
Brian & Louise
Brian & Nancy Carswell
Brian & Reserve Junior
Brian & Ruth Hahn
Brian & Sharon 5746* George
Brian & Sharon 8741*
Brian & Sheryl Pine Ron Hodgins Ellard Nicholas - Kelly Hobbs
Brian & Sheryl Pirie 1993 Edgar Schwartz • Garth Tracy Archie
Brian & Shirley
Brian & Vivian Nolan
Brian & Vivian Sharpe
Brian (
Brian (Bev
Brian (Bucky
Brian (Cindy Hearty
Brian (Claire
Brian (Connie
Brian (Debbie
Brian (Dianne Tracy
Brian (Enn
Brian (Grimly
Brian (Grisshr
Brian (Halina
Brian (Lise Ladou-Johnston
Brian (Lorraine
Brian (Lynn
Brian (Margaret
Brian (Sandra
Brian (Sue
Brian (Suzanne
Brian (Trish Lamarche
Brian ,he 30,11
Brian ,n8-
Brian -
Brian - Elmside View Farms
Brian - Even
Brian - Sept.
Brian .
Brian .brogates
Brian /oole
Brian 0. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian 00vi
Brian 1-613-542-4387
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-819647-3340 Don • SM» De*r
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 11*15 a.m.—Starks Corners Murray
Brian 193842BM4
Brian 1980.
Brian 2g
Brian 3tf Beauty Salon
Brian 514-484-7921.
Brian 613-542-4387
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian 648-2618.
Brian 648-5663
Brian 68892bj20
Brian 7552XM8
Brian 84h217
Brian 8chock
Brian 9emce
Brian : Kilgour
Brian ?
Brian A
Brian A Kathy
Brian a.J Sharon FOR RENT
Brian A/rtrtc
Brian Adam
Brian Adam (6I3|
Brian Adam - 338
Brian Adam 1
Brian Adam Could
Brian Adam Jt SUr-
Brian Adam M.(T Ï TOGETHER
Brian Adam M.C.
Brian Adam Marcotte
Brian Adam Master
Brian Adam Rusty Leach
Brian Adam)
Brian Adam.
Brian Adams
Brian Adlan
Brian Ahcrne
Brian Ahear
Brian Ahearn Lomie
Brian Ahern
Brian Aherne
Brian Aherne’s
Brian Ahorne’j
Brian Aiana W
Brian AÏlên
Brian Akitt
Brian Al-
Brian Al-I Shawville
Brian Al-Molly Little
Brian Alexander
Brian Alexander Pennant
Brian Alexander.
Brian Alien
Brian Alien Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian All
Brian Allan
Brian Allan !
Brian Allan 8HH
Brian Allan 9:80
Brian Allan ANGLICAN
Brian Allan Attractively
Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Brian Allan CHURCH
Brian Allan Commercial
Brian Allan Earth
Brian Allan Everyone
Brian Allan FEBRUARY
Brian Allan Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Human Relations
Brian Allan I
Brian Allan Jtanday
Brian Allan Phone
Brian Allan Produced
Brian Allan St
Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Brian Allan Sunday
Brian Allan Sunday Services
Brian Allan Sunday Services And
Brian Allan Sunday Services Funeral Phone
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy IHnity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity-Radford
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian Allan •^7
Brian Allan.
Brian Allan_____ Holy Tnnty* Radford
Brian Allen
Brian Allen and Karen
Brian Allen and Susan Churchill
Brian Allen F
Brian Allen Randy Powell
Brian Allen.
Brian Allens
Brian Allison
Brian Alma Zimmerling
Brian Along
Brian Always
Brian AMen JANUARY
Brian AMm Holy Trinity
Brian and
Brian and Anne Marie
Brian and Barb Harris
Brian and Bev.
Brian and Billy
Brian and Blake Corbin Business
Brian and Brenda 5336BA23 Events
Brian and Brian Jr Rusaett
Brian and Bruce
Brian and Campbell
Brian and Carmen Doherty
Brian and Carter
Brian and Catherine
Brian and Claudette Stan- Peterborough
Brian and Claudette Stanton
Brian and Craig
Brian and Curtis
Brian and David Gibbons
Brian and David Maloney
Brian and Debbie
Brian and Debbie Kil-
Brian and Debbie Kilgour
Brian and Debbie Russett
Brian and Debbie Sauriol Susan Hearty
Brian and Debbie Telford
Brian and Desmond Allan
Brian and Dilys Toole
Brian and Donna Peck
Brian and Elizabeth
Brian and Elizabeth Hahn J 1
Brian and Estelle McDonald
Brian and Gary Harris
Brian And God
Brian and Hugh.
Brian and Jo Anne
Brian and Jo Anne Telford
Brian and John Georgiadea
Brian and Julie.
Brian and Karen
Brian and Karen Henderson
Brian and Karen Smith
Brian and Karen Smith Bretzlaff
Brian and Kay Presley
Brian and Kelly Cuba
Brian and Kelly Schumacher
Brian and Kelly See
Brian and Lee
Brian and Liliane Jennifer Hodgins
Brian and Lily Hewitson
Brian and Margaret
Brian and Margaret Tub- Farm
Brian and Marilyn Arbic
Brian and Nancy Keeps
Brian and Pat Corrigal
Brian and Ron-
Brian and Sharon Avon Cosmetics
Brian and Stewart Crabb
Brian and Stewart Percheron
Brian and Stuart Crabb
Brian and Susan
Brian and Susan Murdock
Brian and Susan Thomson
Brian and Susan Thomson Saturday
Brian and Susan Thomsons
Brian and Susan Thomson’s
Brian and Susan Tub-dent
Brian and Terry Campbell
Brian and-- _
Brian Andrew
Brian Andrews
Brian Andrews November
Brian AndTGWS Slid
Brian Ann Hodgins
Brian Apolo King
Brian Apple Pie
Brian April
Brian Ar-
Brian Arbic
Brian Arbic Miss Caroline Sparling
Brian Arblc
Brian Arcand
Brian Ardley
Brian Arhic
Brian Arm
Brian Arm-
Brian Armi-1
Brian Armi-tage
Brian Armitagc
Brian Armitage
Brian Armitage Velma MuVray
Brian Armitoge
Brian Armkage
Brian Armstrong
Brian Armstrong - Campbell
Brian Armstrong • Campbell
Brian Armstrong- Campbell
Brian Arrabic
Brian Assistant Minister Ferdinand OueUet
Brian At
Brian Atchison
Brian Aubin
Brian August
Brian Augusta Krute
Brian Auxiliary
Brian Avbic
Brian Avis de Convocation
Brian Babcock
Brian Bai- d
Brian Bailey
Brian Baker
Brian Baker St Johns
Brian Baler
Brian Balia-
Brian Balshar
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William J. Baxter Otter Lake
Brian Bar
Brian Barbara
Brian Barker
Brian Barr
Brian Basil
Brian Bassett
Brian Baumgartner
Brian Baxter
Brian Bcrrigan
Brian Bçyvan
Brian Beam- Lush
Brian Beamish
Brian Bean
Brian Beattie
Brian Beau
Brian Beau Morley Hodgins M SHI0NS # Ltd.
Brian Beauchamp
Brian Beaudoin
Brian Beauprc
Brian Beaupré
Brian bec.
Brian Beck
Brian Bedford
Brian Belanger
Brian Beliüsifl
Brian Bellie
Brian Benjamin Sheena Gwen Jodi Armstrong-Pirie
Brian Benson
Brian Bergman
Brian Bernice
Brian Berrea
Brian Berrigan
Brian Bérubé
Brian Best
Brian Beveridge
Brian Bewan
BRIAN BEWAN Partie
Brian Bible Study
Brian Birthday
Brian Black
Brian Blackburn
Brian Blanch
Brian Blanchfield
Brian Blanchfleld
Brian Blanchftcld
Brian BlancJificld
Brian Bland 1-field
Brian Bllard
Brian Boese
Brian Boh Stewart
Brian BoiK lier
Brian Boisvert
Brian Boisvert Jennifer
Brian Boni
Brian Bonnar
Brian Bonner
Brian Borotmhe"
Brian Boru
Brian Bou- St
Brian Boucher
Brian Bouclier
Brian Boudreau
Brian Boudreault
Brian Bovay
Brian Bowes
Brian Bowie
Brian Box
Brian Boyes
Brian Brad-
Brian Bradley
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Brady
Brian Brendan
Brian Brennan
Brian Bretzlaff
Brian Bretzlaft
Brian Bretzliff
Brian BreUiafT
Brian Brian g Auto
Brian Briscoe
Brian Bristol
Brian Brohart
Brian Brown
Brian Brown- Gelding
Brian Brown- Laws
Brian Brown- Western Games Heuff - Sugar Hi Duffy
Brian Brownlee
Brian Bruce
Brian Bruce and
Brian Bruce Bruce - Brian
Brian Bruce Most
Brian Bruce Tit
Brian Bruce.
Brian Brulé
Brian Btantnn
Brian Buck
Brian Burchell
Brian Burdock
Brian Burke
Brian Burnett WANTED
Brian Burns
Brian Burth
Brian Bus FURNITURE
Brian Buske
Brian Bussett
Brian Buster
Brian by Joan Jowsey She
Brian Byce
Brian By—law
Brian C Jerome
Brian C Stil-Pontiac Reception Home
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellow
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellowship
Brian Ca-
Brian Cahill
Brian Cahill Dont
Brian CahiU
Brian Cam-and
Brian Camp
Brian Campbel Johnston
Brian Campbell
Brian Campbell-Hope
Brian Campeau
Brian Canada
Brian Capello
Brian Card Holdgins Ltd
Brian Carl Stiller
Brian Carroll
Brian Carson
Brian Carswell
BRIAN CARTER
Brian Case
Brian Cathy Labelle
Brian Cathy McCrank
Brian Cedi Vibert
Brian Centre
Brian Ceremony
Brian Champion
Brian Chaput
Brian Charbonneau
Brian Charbonneau Germain Asselin Jean-Pierre Forget Carl Nadeau Lawrence Romain Rodney Zimmerling
Brian Charbonneau Jerry Dubeau Stephen Gillan Jean-Marie Duchesne Michel Perreault Marc LatreÜle Jo
Brian Charles Scattergood
Brian Charm Leader
Brian Chenier
Brian Cherry Pie
Brian Chevalier
Brian Chevier
Brian Cheyenne
Brian Chretien
Brian Christopher
Brian Clark
Brian Clarke
Brian Claudette
Brian Clavette
Brian Clem-Mr.
Brian Clemens
Brian Clemens Commissioner
Brian Clemens Lorne Oardlner
Brian Clements
Brian Clemlnsl
Brian Clemmens
Brian Clemmens W-th
Brian Clermont
Brian Clifton Henderson
Brian Clouthicr
Brian Club Show
Brian Cluff
Brian Cluff Who
Brian Clyde
Brian Cnurch
Brian Co-rigal
Brian Cocriveeu
Brian Code
Brian Cog-lan
Brian Coghlin
Brian Coghlm
Brian Coiilveau
Brian Cole
Brian Columbia
Brian Com
Brian Comgall
Brian COMING DOWN
Brian Community Calendar
Brian Competition
Brian Comveau
Brian Conacher
Brian Condon
Brian Coni
Brian Coniga
Brian Conle
Brian Connelly
Brian Cook
Brian Cor
Brian Cor First
Brian Cor-
Brian Cor- Hotel
Brian Cor- June
Brian Cor-Mrs
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Cor-riveau
Brian Corbin
Brian Corbin Auction
Brian Corbin Auctions
Brian Corbin I
Brian Corey MacIntyre
Brian Corn
Brian Corne
Brian Cornelius
Brian Cornveau
Brian Correspondent McCoshen
Brian Correspondent Shawville
Brian Corri
Brian Corri-
Brian Corri- Too
Brian Corri-Major
Brian Corrigai
Brian Corrigal
Brian Corrigal 1
Brian Corrigall
Brian Corrigall 1
Brian Corrigan
Brian Corrivca Morin
Brian Corrivcau
Brian Corrivcau Officer Pat Rocheleau
Brian Corriveau
Brian Corriveau 1716
Brian Corriveau 204.16
Brian Corriveau 76.66
Brian Corriveau at Campbell
Brian Corriveau Campbell
Brian Corriveau Instead
Brian Corriveau Irene
Brian Corriveau June
Brian Corriveau Municipality
Brian Corriveau Nat
Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Brian Corriveau Rev. Storage
Brian Corriveau Saturday
Brian Corriveau Scott Smith
Brian Corriveau*
Brian Corriveou
Brian Corrlgall
Brian Cory
Brian Cory Commercial
Brian Cosgrove
Brian Cou
Brian Cough-
Brian Coughlin
Brian Coughlin 12.60 B Stanton
Brian Coughlin 613-638-8415 Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon Rantz Bob Dick
Brian Coughlin Director
Brian Coughlin Simmentals
Brian Couglin
Brian Coulonge
Brian Councillors Equity Editor
Brian Country Style
Brian Courchesne
Brian Court
Brian Coventry
Brian Coventry Gene O’Brien
Brian Cowan I
Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb 1
Brian Crabb Cord Carruthers
Brian Crabb Nesbitt
Brian Crabb Rennick
Brian Crabh
Brian Crahb
Brian Craig
Brian Craig Finlay
Brian Craig.
Brian Craik
Brian Crane
Brian Craw- May
Brian Crawford
Brian Crocker,9
Brian Crook
Brian Crook And Friends
Brian Cross
Brian Crouse
Brian Curley
Brian Curric-Mills
Brian Currie-Mills
Brian D Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D Malley
Brian D. Corbin Auction
Brian D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D. Mariait White Rock
Brian D. Marlatt White Rock
Brian Dagenais
Brian Dagg
Brian Dairs
Brian Daly
Brian Dams
Brian Danis
Brian Danson
Brian Darcy
Brian Darwin
Brian Dave Corrigan
Brian Dave Thomson
Brian Davey Keen
Brian David Campbell
Brian David Sparrow
Brian Davis
Brian Davis Hood
Brian Day
Brian Daye
Brian Daze@starchoice
Brian De ih| Davis
Brian Dedo
Brian Deer
Brian Deere
Brian Del-
Brian Delaurier
Brian Delbert McTiernan
Brian Den
Brian Denault
Brian Denis
Brian Denney
Brian Derby
Brian Desjardins
Brian Deslaurier
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Deslaurier According
Brian Deslaurier647*3497
Brian Deslauriers
Brian DIAMOND DAYS
Brian Diane
Brian Dickson
Brian Dillabough
Brian Dins
Brian Dinwoodie
Brian Do0
Brian Dods
Brian Doherty
Brian Dominicains
Brian Don
Brian DON T BUY
Brian Donlevy
Brian Donlevy L
Brian Donlevy MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris
Brian Donlevy THE
Brian Donlevy This
Brian Donlevy TUES.
Brian Donlevy Where Trading Is
Brian Donnelly
Brian Dosons Grocery
Brian Double G Farms
Brian Doug
Brian Doug- Mrs Durrell Smith
Brian Douglas
Brian Douglass
Brian Dowe
Brian Doyle
Brian Doyle .
Brian Doyle award-winning
Brian Doyle Classes
Brian Doyle signs Jane Leroy’s
Brian Doyle £
Brian Doyle.
Brian Doylt Book
Brian Dressier
Brian Drhm-mond
Brian Drum
Brian Drum-
Brian Drum- From
Brian Drum-1 Faye
Brian Drum-ated
Brian Drum-mand
Brian Drum-this Club
Brian Drummond
Brian Drummond -
Brian Drummond -536
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Drummond 683-2200 Garth Tracy
Brian Drummond Compact
Brian Drummond Garth Tracy Thomas Fahey Jacques Lance Bob Scott Basil Orr Gordon Dttt
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Drummond Seat
Brian Drummond’s
Brian Drunui^id
Brian Du
Brian Du-bcau
Brian Du-rocher
Brian Dubeau
Brian Dubeau CLUB 900
Brian Duff
Brian Dugan
Brian Duguay
Brian Duheau
Brian Dummond
Brian Dumou-
Brian Dumouchel
Brian Dunbar
Brian Dunfleld
Brian Dunn
BRIAN DUROCHER
Brian Durocher As
BRIAN DURQCHER
Brian Duval
Brian Duval Other
Brian E. Toole
Brian Eady
Brian Eagle
Brian Earl
Brian Earl Beattie
Brian Earl Mur- Thrun
Brian Easter
Brian Ed- Mr. Ernie
Brian Ed-1
Brian Edith Palmer
Brian Edmund Harris
Brian Edward
Brian Edward -
Brian Edward AVIS DU SCRUTIN Merlin Richardson
Brian Edward CHRISITE
Brian Edward CHRISTIE
Brian Edward Finnigan
Brian Edward Stewart
Brian Edward Stewart He
Brian Edward Took Seat
Brian Edward Toole
Brian Edward Toole Seat
Brian Edward Toole Siège
Brian Edwards
Brian EES
Brian Egan
Brian El-from Gospel
Brian Electric
Brian Elgin
Brian Elgin*
Brian Ellard
Brian Elliott
Brian Elliott- I
Brian Emmcrson
Brian Emmerson
Brian Emon
Brian Environment
Brian EQUITY PHOTO
Brian Esdee 478314BJN21
Brian Eucharistic
Brian Evans
Brian EWen
Brian Fabian
Brian Fahy
Brian Faraghuer
Brian FAST EFFICIENT
Brian Faust
Brian Fin-layson
Brian FIRE DRILLS
Brian Fisher
Brian Fisher.
Brian Fit/pat
Brian Fits-
Brian Fitspatrick
Brian Fitz-patick
Brian Fitzpatrick
Brian Fitzpatrick Betty
Brian Fitzpatrick the
Brian Fitzpatrick Visiting Elizabeth Ethier
Brian Fleming
Brian Fleming Mr
Brian Fleury
Brian Florence Charter
Brian Floyd Mayhew
Brian Foley
Brian For
Brian Forrest
Brian Fortey
Brian Frappier
Brian Frederick Russett
Brian Freschette
Brian from Campbell
Brian Front
Brian Fummerton
Brian fVickil Lovinolv Matthew
Brian g##W #
Brian G. Durocher
Brian G. Smith
Brian G. Smith Jean-Guy
Brian Gagnon
Brian Gainford
Brian Gains- Bob
Brian Gainsford
Brian Galbraith
Brian Gam
Brian Gargano
Brian Garn
Brian Gatineau Duane
Brian Gauthier
Brian Gauthier Saturday
Brian Gcrvais
Brian Géant
Brian Genn
Brian Genn 6
Brian Gerald Mielke
Brian Gervaia
Brian Gervais
Brian Get
Brian Gfeen
Brian Gibb
Brian Gibb Executive Director Regional Association
Brian Gibb Regional Association
Brian Gibbons
Brian Gill
Brian Given
Brian Glover
Brian Goalies Brad Greer
Brian Godines
Brian Goff
Brian Good 73624b
Brian Gordie Boa
Brian Gordon
Brian Gordon Shore
Brian Gos- Thruns
Brian Goslin
Brian Gosselin
Brian Gosslin
Brian Goudge
Brian Grace
Brian Grade
Brian Graham
Brian Graham and Karen Burkhart
Brian Graham.
Brian Graveline
Brian Gray
Brian Gray G.L. Hermitte Colour
Brian Green
Brian Greene
Brian Greenwav
Brian Greenway
Brian Greer
Brian Grover
Brian Guilhnette
Brian Guillmette
Brian Gutoekie
Brian Gutoski
Brian Gutoski*
Brian Gutoskie
Brian Gutoskie 1
Brian H
Brian Ha
Brian Haddon
Brian Hahn
Brian Hahn 2
Brian Hahn 977
Brian Halcro
Brian Halcrow
Brian Haley
Brian Halmer
Brian Hammonds
Brian Hams
Brian Handrigan Division Sales Manager P.O.
Brian Hannaberrv.
Brian Happes
Brian Hard
Brian Harkins
Brian Harney Donald
Brian Harns
Brian Harrigan
Brian Harris
Brian Harris "Gates
Brian Harris 158
Brian Harris Apart- Also
Brian Harris Clarendon Letters
Brian Harris Harry Wallace THANK YOU Little Stone Churrh Partage
Brian Harris June
Brian Harris Mr
Brian Harris She
Brian Harris.
Brian Harrison
Brian Harry Coles
Brian Hawker
Brian Hawltson
Brian Hayes
Brian Hcthcrinrgton
Brian Hctherington
Brian Hcthermglon Breckcnndge
Brian Hcwitson
Brian Hdelke
Brian He
Brian He-
Brian He-Lloyd
Brian Heagle
Brian Heagle Georgette
Brian Heals
Brian Hearn Jarvis
Brian Heart-
Brian Hearty
Brian Hearty She
Brian Heathprimrtnn -
Brian Heaviest Deer
Brian Heavy
Brian Hebert
Brian Hebert - GailGa
Brian Hebert*
Brian Hebert’s
Brian Hedging
Brian Henderson
Brian Henry
Brian HENSLEY ELECTRIC
Brian Her
Brian Hérault
Brian Herbert
Brian Herbert Colt
Brian Hereault
Brian Herron
Brian Hetberington
Brian Heth
Brian Hethenngton
Brian Hether-
Brian Hether-ington
Brian Hetherington
Brian Hetheringtons
Brian Hetherlngten
Brian Hethermgtom
Brian Hethermgton
Brian Hethington Breck
Brian Hew
Brian Hew*
Brian Hew-itson
Brian Hewirson
Brian Hewist-son
Brian Hewiston
Brian Hewit
Brian Hewit-
Brian Hewit- Friday
Brian Hewit- Oven Ready ANDY LANGLEY
Brian Hewit- Saturday
Brian Hewit- V Si
Brian Hewit-%
Brian Hewit-and
Brian Hewit-Morin
Brian Hewit-Moved
Brian Hewit-son
Brian Hewitaon
Brian Hewiteon
Brian Hewiteoo
Brian Hewitson
Brian Hewitson 6(i.Cllîl
Brian Hewitson May
Brian Hewitson Moved
Brian Hewittson
Brian Hewllson
Brian Hewltson
Brian HHHHHDce
Brian Hick- Î^SLlIe
Brian Hickey
Brian Hickey)
Brian Hill
Brian Hlckey-DanChretien
Brian Hobtdeaux
Brian Hockey
Brian hockey-balle de Camp-McCoshen
Brian Hod- Edgar McGuire
Brian Hodgins
Brian Hodgins Critical After King
Brian Hodglns
Brian Hoi
Brian Hoi,
Brian Hold
Brian Holland
Brian Hollingworth
Brian Holmer
Brian Holmes
Brian Holt
Brian Holt 106
Brian Holt 2
Brian Holt 488
Brian Holt Canadian
Brian Holt M.V.P. Photo
Brian Holt Starting
Brian Holts
Brian HONDA 350
Brian Honsinger
Brian Horner
Brian Horror
Brian Horse
Brian Hoti^
Brian Houclicr
Brian Hough
Brian Howard
Brian However
Brian Howitson
Brian Hubert
Brian Huck
Brian Huff
Brian Hunt
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER Norman
Brian Husband
Brian Huston
Brian HWihy
Brian I
Brian I Carswell
Brian I HORNER
Brian Icepack
Brian In
Brian Ivey
Brian Ivey Doctors Wootton
Brian J Kilgottr
Brian J R. Stanton
Brian Jackson
Brian Jacques Berube Jr.
Brian James
Brian James Their
Brian James.
Brian Jarvis
Brian JB Brenda
Brian Jeffrey
Brian Jennings
Brian Jeremy Wilfred
Brian Jessie Shea
Brian John Campbell
Brian John J. Gt
Brian John Warden Tuxedo
Brian Johnson
Brian Johnston
Brian Jones
Brian Jones 3758
Brian Jones 3758 Garry Kehoe
Brian Jones 3758 Gerry Kehoe 2968 Berry Russett
Brian Jones 37581
Brian Jr
Brian Jr and
Brian Jr and Gary Harris
Brian Jr Coulonge
Brian Jr damp
Brian Jr from
Brian Jr good
Brian Jr Helen Perry
Brian Jr nice
Brian Jr REG.
Brian Jr Rutledge
Brian Jr.
Brian Jr. Emmerson
Brian Jr. Russett
Brian Jt^dd
Brian Judd
Brian Judd .Elwvn Lang
Brian Judd 275.00
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Judd and Blake Barr
BRIAN JUDD BACKHOE
Brian Judd Backhoe Service
Brian Judd Backhoe Service Beauty
Brian Judd Backhoe Service TOPSOIL
Brian Judd Backhow
Brian Judd Clarendon
Brian Judd Election
Brian Judd L
Brian Judd PhHIas Jean-Marie Club Uen
Brian Judd Philias
Brian Judd)
Brian Judd.
Brian Judd................. Renfrew
Brian June 24,2001
Brian June Cameron
Brian K J-gour
Brian Kane
Brian Kane Suckling
Brian Kars
Brian Kaupe
Brian Kdwards
Brian Kealey
Brian Kealey the
Brian Kealy
Brian Kearns
Brian Keby
Brian Keeley
Brian KEENLEYSIDE
Brian Keith
Brian Keith 1)5 V DINO
Brian Keith 51
Brian Keith - Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith 11
Brian Keith 2 Tom Jones
Brian Keith 8. Jerry Lewis Welnesday Thursday April
Brian Keith Barbara Hale French
Brian Keith Color
Brian Keith Doris Day
Brian Keith Edmond O Brien Color
Brian Keith J Colour
Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Brian Keith Rod Steiger
Brian Keith Sal Mineo QU.ICK
Brian Keith Tatum
Brian Keith Technlcelor Cl
Brian Keith THEATRE
Brian Keith Tuesday
Brian Keith Vera Miles Walter Brennan
Brian Keith — Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith • V SHAWVILLE
Brian Keith.
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly 2. Bob Muise
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Kelly.
Brian Kelty
Brian Kemp
Brian Kenneth David
Brian Kent
Brian Kent and Murray Seahy
Brian Kent s
Brian Kent s Virgin
Brian Kent) Ottawa
Brian Kent.
Brian Kerr
Brian KffgOUT
Brian KHgour
Brian Ki Urea
Brian Kiigour
Brian KiJ-I
Brian Kil-
Brian Kil-gour
Brian Kil-Within
Brian Kileour
Brian Kilgeur
Brian Kilgour
Brian Kilgour 3
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Kilguur
Brian Kill
Brian Kilrae
Brian Kilrea
Brian Kilrea Arena
Brian Kilrea Arena 7:30
Brian Kilrea Lewes McGuire
Brian King Normandeau
Brian Klkour
Brian Kllgour
Brian Kohlar
Brian Koshul
Brian KUgour
Brian L Coventry
Brian L Kilgou
Brian L.
Brian L. Coventry Manager
Brian L. Hutchings
Brian La
Brian La Brie
Brian Lachapelle
Brian Lacroix
Brian Ladysmith
Brian Lafleur
Brian Lance
Brian Landry
Brian Landry Birthday Cake
Brian Landry Club
Brian Landry O O *1
Brian Landry Registration
Brian Lapointe
Brian Laporte
Brian Large
Brian Largest Quarter Horse
Brian Laroche
Brian Larocque
Brian Larose
Brian Latreille
Brian Laura Bonderad
Brian Laurie Ann Michelle
Brian Law
Brian Lawrence Lepine
Brian Laxdal Partie
Brian Le
Brian Le Pack
BRIAN LEACH
Brian League
Brian Leclerc
Brian LeClerc’s
Brian Lemaire
Brian Lemkav
Brian Lendry
Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Joey Radey Wrinn
Brian Lepack-Moet
Brian Lepeck
Brian Les
Brian Leslie Smith
Brian Lester
Brian Levesque
Brian Lexdal
Brian Light Draft
Brian Lin
Brian Lindsay
Brian Lindy
Brian Linesman
Brian Ling
Brian Lion
Brian Lionel Telford
Brian Lucas.
Brian Luckman
Brian Lucy*
Brian Lucyk
Brian lUekày
Brian Lundry
Brian Lydall
Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch Scout
Brian M *
Brian Mac Intosh
Brian MacDonald
Brian Macintosh
Brian Macintosh Ottawa
Brian Mackenzie
Brian Mackenzie Mack Mackenzie Motors
Brian MacLean
Brian Maclntoh
Brian MacMillan
Brian Madore
Brian Mahoney
Brian Maker
Brian Mallick
Brian Malo-
Brian Maloney
Brian Manseau
Brian Mansfield
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Maple
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Marcel Berard
Brian Mariait White Rock
Brian Marion
Brian Marlatt Janet McCord Neighbours
Brian Marlatt White Rock
Brian Marshall
Brian Martin
Brian Mask
Brian Masseau
Brian Masseau 320.00
Brian Maureen Carson
Brian Mayhew
Brian Mc(
Brian McArdle
Brian McCann
Brian McCann 2
Brian McCann Carl Trudeau
Brian McCann-
Brian McConnell
Brian McCosh
Brian McCosh-en
Brian McCoshcn
Brian McCoshen
Brian McCoshen Get
Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
Brian McCoshen Ladouceur
Brian McCoshen May
Brian McCoshen Moved
Brian McCoshen Sept
Brian McCoshen Sept.
Brian McCrcdie
Brian McCredie
Brian McCredie Lands Second Bingo
Brian McCredle
Brian McDonald
Brian McDougall
Brian McEwen
Brian McFarlane
Brian McGarry
Brian McGavan
Brian McGavans
Brian McGee
Brian McGoshen
Brian McGowan
Brian McGowan I
Brian McGowan Metcalfe
Brian McGowap
Brian McGrath
Brian McGregor
Brian McGuire
Brian McHugh
Brian McIntosh
Brian McKee
Brian McKinnon
Brian McMurrav
Brian McMurray
Brian McMurray Aug.
Brian McMurray June
Brian McNa
Brian McNamara
Brian McNulty
Brian McQuade
Brian McQuaid
Brian McScc
Brian McTann
Brian ME
Brian Meilleur
Brian Melinda Dubeau
Brian Meloche
Brian Mender- Cluff
Brian Meredith
Brian Met
Brian Mf*
Brian Middi
Brian Middlcmiss
Brian Middle-
Brian Middleiniss
Brian Middlemiss
Brian Middlemiss -195
Brian Middlemiss Aylmer
Brian Middlemiss By
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Middlemiss Well
Brian Middlemisv
Brian Middlvmiss
Brian Mieske
Brian Millar
Brian Millions
Brian Mir- Show Jan
Brian Mlddlemiss
Brian Moffat
Brian Moffatt
Brian Mohns
Brian Montreal
Brian Moore
Brian Moore Leduc
Brian Moriarty Crabb
Brian Morri-
Brian Mosley
Brian Moss
Brian Moss P
Brian Motion Crs Dagg
Brian Motion Crs Duff
Brian Mott
Brian Mousseau
Brian Moyer
Brian Mr
Brian Mr.
Brian Mr. Hinsdale
Brian Mrs B Rennick Rose
Brian Mrs Doris Woermke
Brian Mrs Elizann Emmerson
Brian Mrs Jack Boyd
Brian Mrs Katie McGee
Brian Mrs Loma Dagg
Brian Mrs Niel Narlock
Brian Mrs Originé Ryan
Brian Muidoon
Brian Muiron
Brian Muironey
Brian Muivihill 1
Brian Mul
Brian Mul-
Brian Mul- While Canadians
Brian Mul-Aside
Brian Mul-of
Brian Mul-roncy
Brian Mul-roney
Brian Muldoon
Brian Mulligan Congratulations
Brian Mulron
Brian Mulron-
Brian Mulron- Birtle Peck
Brian Mulron-9th
Brian Mulron-ey
Brian Mulron-This
Brian Mulron-wan New Democratic
Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney 357
Brian Mulroney 369
Brian Mulroney 419
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney To
Brian Mulroney Canadians
Brian Mulroney Councillors
Brian Mulroney Get
Brian Mulroney Grist
Brian Mulroney House
Brian Mulroney Meanwhile
Brian Mulroney Prime
Brian Mulroney Prime Minister Ottawa
Brian Mulroney What
Brian Mulroney-
Brian Mulroney’s
Brian Mulroney’s Minister
Brian Mulrooney
Brian Mulropey
Brian Mulvihill 1
Brian Mulvihill 2
Brian Munay
Brian Mur-
Brian Mur- Finder
Brian Mur- ITcJSwU
Brian Mur-causing
Brian Mur-General Store
Brian Mur-Vaughan
Brian Murdock
Brian Murdock Mrs Harvey Smith
Brian Muri
Brian Muroney
Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Murphy Murphy
Brian Murphy Publicity Director
Brian MurPhy-
Brian Murray
Brian Murray 6
Brian Murray 8
Brian Murray Bay School
Brian Murray Best
Brian Murray Cormac
Brian Murray Interest
Brian Murray Mobile Home
Brian Murray Quality Sperling Goods
Brian Murray Shawville
Brian Murray Shawville Council
Brian Murray Sunday
Brian Murray Tenders
Brian Murray Topp
Brian Murray Tournament
Brian Murray-
Brian Murry Spence
Brian Mutchmore
Brian Nad Jones
Brian Nadeau
Brian Nakamura
Brian Naylor
Brian Ne Idow Trudeau
Brian Neil 01
Brian Neil Telford
Brian Nel
Brian Nell Telford
Brian Net
Brian New
Brian Nicely
Brian Nolan
Brian Noonan
Brian Nor
Brian North Bay
Brian NOTICE- Shoe
Brian Number
Brian O Callahan G. Gibeault Charlie Gorman Herb Kelm Francis Rivet Loma Hearty Paulette Gauthier C
Brian O Connell
Brian O Conner
Brian O Connor
Brian O Dwyer
Brian O Dwyer Dan Stark Doc Labrie John Argue Ross Vowles
Brian O Sullivan
Brian O''Lynn
Brian O* Dwyer
Brian Oevrier
Brian Of
Brian Ogilvie
Brian Ohlmann
Brian Oimstead
Brian OJmstead
Brian Olinstead
Brian Olm
Brian Olm-stead
Brian Olmstead
Brian Olmstead Oshawa
Brian Olmstead Smiley
Brian Olmstead Tommy McTieman
Brian Olmstesd
Brian On Saturday
Brian On the
Brian One
Brian Ont
Brian Orr
Brian Orser
Brian Os-trom
Brian Osborne
Brian Osborne. Lee Batstone
Brian Osbourne
Brian Ostrom
Brian Ostrom Birthday
Brian Ostrom Saturday
Brian Ostrom) Persons
Brian Ostrum
Brian Ottawa
Brian Owens
Brian O’Connell
Brian O’Connor
Brian O’Gorman
Brian Pa Stars
Brian Page.
Brian Pagg
Brian Pap-pin
Brian Pappiir
Brian Pappin
Brian Pappin Kept
Brian Pappin’s Salmon
Brian Pappln
Brian Paquetee
Brian Paquette
Brian Paquette Joyce
Brian Parks
Brian Pate
Brian Patenaude
Brian Patrick 01024* Wickens
Brian Patrick McDonough
Brian Patrick Stanton
Brian Patterson
Brian Patti Steven Lariviere
Brian Paul
Brian Pay-
BRIAN PAYNE
Brian Peacock
Brian Peck
Brian Peck George Heeney
Brian Peck Good
Brian Peckford
Brian Pembroke
Brian Pembroke Musical Society
Brian Pepkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Perrault
Brian Perrault Sandy McGregcc
Brian Perrier
Brian Peterson
Brian Peterson 201
Brian Phelps
Brian Pi-rie
Brian Pilon
Brian Pine
Brian Pirie
Brian Pirie Shawville
Brian Pirle
Brian Place
Brian Plager
Brian Plath
Brian Plus
Brian Pontiac
Brian Pontiac Community Hospital
Brian Pontiac Jr. Bs
Brian Pontiac.
Brian Pophey
Brian Popkcy
Brian Popkev
Brian Popkey
Brian Popkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Popkey Red Deer
Brian Potter
Brian Pou-
Brian Pouporc
Brian Poupore
Brian Poupore Wilmer Hodgins
Brian Pourpore
Brian Powell
Brian PPHS
Brian Pre-
Brian Pre- Scott Gauthier
Brian Presley
Brian Presley 453-7507
Brian Presley and Mark Comers
Brian Presley Jobs
Brian Presley Norway Bay
Brian Presley Norway Bay EDITOR
Brian Presley Ottawa
Brian Presley V Wr
Brian Prestley
Brian Prince
Brian Pritchard
Brian Prizes
Brian PrOt
Brian Prud
Brian Prud Banquet
Brian Prudhomme
Brian Pye
Brian Qbast
Brian Quasi
Brian Quasi 3
Brian Quast
Brian Queale
Brian Quebec
Brian Quebec Equity Publisher
Brian Quebec Provincial Police
Brian Québécois
Brian Queenie Pageant
Brian Quest
Brian Quinn
Brian R.C.A.F.
Brian Radey
Brian Randall
Brian Randy
Brian Rang- IM Athlete
Brian Ranger
Brian Rath 0f Dorchester
Brian Ray- Pled
Brian Raymond
Brian Re
Brian Reasbeck
Brian Rebertz
Brian Recent Bride Shawville United Church
Brian Reibertz
Brian Reid
Brian Reinke
Brian Relay
Brian Renwick
Brian Residence
Brian Results
Brian Rev. Garry Cam
Brian Rey-
Brian Ribbons - Family
Brian Richard
Brian Richard Long
Brian Richard Olmstead Mrs Elsie Nicholas Elsie Mary Cuthhertson Nicholas
Brian Richardson
Brian Riebertz
Brian RiSîüSRSlISi
Brian Rivel
Brian Rivet
Brian Rivington
Brian Rivington Wednesday
Brian Road 432-4133
Brian Robert -
Brian Robertson Leslie Lake
Brian Robichaud
Brian Robinson
Brian Rock Chair
Brian Roderick Havelin Mr Brian Roderick Havelin
Brian Rodgers
Brian Rodney
Brian Rog-
Brian Rogers
Brian Rogers Bilingual Claims Expert Wanted Bilingual Claims
Brian Rogers J&J
Brian Rogers Saturday
Brian Rogers Various
Brian Rolston
Brian Romain
Brian Ronald.
Brian Room 406
Brian Ross
Brian Rothwell
Brian Rouble
Brian Rousseau
Brian Routliffe
Brian Roy
Brian Ruaaett
Brian Ruasett
Brian Rucscu
Brian Rumis
Brian Rus
Brian Rus-
Brian Rus- Chas E Smith
Brian Rus- Greermount
Brian Rus- Ion McGee
Brian Rus- Mrs Ray MacMillan
Brian Rus-sett
Brian Rus-volved
Brian RusA
Brian Rusaell
Brian Rusaett
Brian Ruseett
Brian Russell
Brian Russell 4
Brian Russell 429
Brian Russell Jr,
Brian Russell Lance
Brian Russell McGee
Brian Russell s Russell
Brian Russell We
Brian RUssell Woods
Brian Russell.
Brian Russet
Brian Russett
Brian Russett and Brian Jr of
Brian Russett Ebert Turcotte Sr
Brian Russett Jr
Brian Russett Jr for
Brian Russett Jr Shaw
Brian Russett Jr who
Brian Russett Paul
Brian Russett Shillint
Brian Russett Sidney Tubman
Brian Russett Sr
Brian Russett Sr Belated
Brian Russett They
Brian Russe»
Brian Ruvsctt
Brian Ryan
Brian s
Brian s Auto
Brian S Bar
Brian S Cindy Allan 2:30
Brian Sacket
Brian Sallafranque
Brian Saskatchewan
Brian Saturday
Brian SAUNDER S
Brian Sauri-ol
Brian Sauriol
Brian Sauriol Corriveau
Brian Sauriol S
Brian Scan MacMurray O Connal
Brian Scarf
Brian Scharf
Brian Scheeler
Brian Scheffler
Brian Schock
Brian Schu-
Brian Schu- Keaman
Brian Schuma-St Paul s Anglican
Brian Schumacher
Brian Schumaher
Brian Scott
Brian Seareon
Brian Searsoo
Brian Seboek
Brian Semitone Cleaners
Brian Senior Fiddling- Bruce Beauchamp
Brian Sept.
Brian SF- -
Brian SfixiS F 1EBS—s EfSI EésÊ»
Brian Shawville
Brian Shepard
Brian Shepherd
Brian Sheppard
Brian Shields
Brian Shock
Brian Shouldice
Brian Sicurd
Brian Simpon
Brian Sincere
Brian Sitting
Brian SIX ROOM BUNGALOW.
Brian Ski - Obstacle
Brian Slinn
Brian Sloan
Brian Sloan Jan
Brian Sloan Mrs Loren B Hodgins
Brian Smallwood
Brian Smih
Brian Smith
Brian Smith Ball Throwing Bicycle
Brian Smith Best Begonia— Mrs.
Brian Smith Carman Sparling
Brian Smith Editors
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brian Smith Mitel Run
Brian Smith Mr
Brian Smith Rae Campbell
Brian Smith Standing
Brian Smi’h
Brian Smyth
Brian Snyder
Brian Solan
Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie
Brian Sp Cofyn Steeves
Brian Spar
Brian Spar-
Brian Sparling
Brian Sparling Instructor Cecile Kosub
Brian Sparling Margaret Fierobin
Brian Sparling Meat Manager Brian Presley Brian
Brian Sparrow
Brian Sparrow LYs Sparrow - Reid
Brian Sparrow Born
Brian Spinks
Brian Sproule
Brian Sproule Roger Beaubien
Brian Sr and
Brian Sr Howard
Brian Sr Rus-Gerald
Brian Sr Russell
Brian Sr Russett
Brian Sr Russe»
Brian Sr.
Brian Ssurlol
Brian Stan ton’s Forest Inn
Brian Stan-
Brian Stan- Quebec Court
Brian Stan- Rest
Brian Stanton
BRIAN STANTON L Cliff Robillard
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Brian Stanton 214
Brian Stanton 648*2222
Brian Stanton 648-
Brian Stanton 648- Mini
Brian Stanton 648-2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Brian Stanton Ann’s Family Hair Dresser Patsy Belsher Marcottes Séchoirs Waltham Dry Kiln Paul Ring
Brian Stanton Ball Tournaments
Brian Stanton Brian Toole 20022
Brian Stanton Brian Toole Forty
Brian Stanton CHOOSE
Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith
Brian Stanton Claude
Brian Stanton Co Ltd
Brian Stanton Co.
Brian Stanton Co. Lt*
Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Brian Stanton Company Ltd.
Brian Stanton Congratulations Mom
Brian Stanton Councillor
Brian Stanton Courtier
Brian Stanton Ent Bristol Auto Body March
Brian Stanton Enterprises
Brian Stanton Itée
BRIAN STANTON J PROPRIETOR
Brian Stanton Limitée de Bryson
Brian Stanton Lloyd Newberry Seat 6
Brian Stanton Ltd#
Brian Stanton Ltée
Brian Stanton Magnalum
Brian Stanton McCredie s Garage Lloyd Hodglns Displayers
BRIAN STANTON Mrs. Herbie Brown
Brian Stanton Municipalité
Brian Stanton Roland Vallières
Brian Stanton Seat
Brian Stanton Shawville Valu-mart
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Stanton Trophy
Brian Stanton VILLAGE
Brian Stanton Wilfred
Brian Stanton- Manager.
Brian Stanton’s
Brian Stantop
Brian Station
Brian Ste BOX 218
Brian Stead
Brian Steed
Brian Steele
Brian Steele McCauley
Brian Stefan
Brian Stephen
Brian Stephen I
Brian Stephen.
Brian Steven -Whcn Lionel St.
Brian Stevenson Fellowship
Brian Steward.
Brian Stewart
Brian Stewart Gamble
Brian Stoate
Brian Storozenko
Brian Strutt
Brian Stufbo
Brian Sturgeon
Brian Suckling
Brian Suddenly
Brian Sue St Pierre
Brian Sullivan
Brian Summerville
Brian Summwfield House
Brian Sundav.
Brian Sunnyside Grill Tait
Brian Suuaon
Brian Swan
Brian Sylvester
Brian T Drummond 4
Brian T Osborne
Brian Take
Brian Tanguay
Brian Tardif
Brian Tel
Brian Tel-
Brian Tel- St Joseph’s
Brian Telford
Brian Telford 605R3
Brian Telford Campbell
Brian Telford Campbell*# Bey
Brian Telford Charbonneau
Brian Telford Congratulations
Brian Telford Glenn
Brian Telford Haley
Brian Telford Joseph’s
Brian Telford Manitoba
Brian Telford Mr
Brian Telford R.R. 3
Brian Telford Smith
Brian Telford St Mary’s
Brian Telford Sunday
Brian Telford Visitors
Brian Telfords
Brian Telford’s
Brian Tenders
Brian The
Brian The Petznicks
Brian Their
Brian There
Brian They
Brian This
Brian Thom
Brian Thomas
Brian Thomas Drummond
Brian Thomas.
Brian Thome
Brian Thompson
Brian Thoms
Brian Thoms At
Brian Thoms Kelly
Brian Thomson
Brian Thomson 4.47
Brian Thomson 400
Brian Thomson 625
Brian Thorn
Brian Thornes Judd
Brian Thrasher
Brian Thrope
Brian Thursday
Brian Tierney
Brian Tierney 689-6048
Brian Tierney 6893048
Brian Titus Lacombe
Brian Tobin
Brian Tobin Quebec
Brian Toflis
Brian Took
Brian Tool
Brian Toole
Brian Toole On December
Brian Toole Renfrew
Brian Toole Seat
Brian Toole’s CALUMET ISLAND
Brian Toole’s Home
Brian Topliss
Brian Toronto
Brian Tour
Brian Tracey McColgan
Brian Trappier
Brian Trembinskie
Brian Trembley
Brian Triford
Brian Trimble.
Brian Troke
Brian Trudeau
Brian Trudeau MOHR—In
Brian Trudrau
Brian Tub
Brian Tubman
Brian Tubman - Harness Maker
Brian Tubman Best Driver
Brian Tubman Driver
Brian Tubman Harness
Brian Tubman Hayes
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brian Tubman • Displaying
Brian Tubmans
Brian Tubmen
Brian Turner
Brian Turner C
Brian Tut-
Brian Tutton
Brian Upcoming
Brian V
Brian V.
Brian Vallière
Brian Valpy
Brian VanderHeyden
Brian Vernon
Brian Vianneau
Brian Visiting
Brian Visiting Mrs Edna Har Jack Graham
Brian VJillee
Brian Voungc
Brian W
Brian W. Donald L. Healy Fisher’s
Brian Wall
Brian Wallace
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh Bill Murray
Brian Walter Akitt
Brian Walter Fox
Brian Wanless
Brian WANTED TO BUY
Brian Ward
Brian Warren
Brian Warren Pirie
Brian Watchorn
Brian Watchorne
Brian Water
Brian Watson
Brian Watt Teacher*
Brian Way
Brian Way Peter’s Church
Brian We
Brian Weber
Brian Wednesday
Brian Weekend
Brian WÊÊKIÊÊÊtÊÊBlonde
Brian Welcome
Brian Welland Arena
Brian Wesley
Brian Wesley Golden On
Brian Wesleyan Minister
Brian WESTINGHOUSE
Brian Wfllgh
Brian Whalley
Brian Whelan
Brian Wherry
Brian White
Brian White Speaks On
Brian Whitehead
Brian Whitney
Brian WiDbond
Brian Wil-
Brian Wilfred
Brian Wilkers
Brian Williams
Brian Williamsburg
Brian Willis
Brian Wilson
Brian Wood
Brian Woods
Brian Woolsev Pidfws
Brian Woolsey
Brian Woolsey Sylvie Ladouceur
Brian Woolsley
Brian Work Wanted Morrissey HARRIS-
Brian Worth
Brian Wright
Brian X YMi On Sunday
Brian X2N2
Brian X3D11 Shawville
Brian x4au16
Brian Yank
Brian Young
Brian Young Lindsay Daley
Brian Young Next
Brian Young Quinn Sheppard
Brian Younge
Brian Zeck
Brian Zim
Brian Zim-
Brian Zim- Boy
Brian Zimmcrlmg Campbell
Brian Zimmer
Brian Zimmer-
Brian Zimmer-ling
Brian Zimmerling
Brian Zimmerling -
Brian Zimmerling W9
Brian Zimmerltng
Brian Zlmmerllng
Brian | H C« Rowat Lyle Howard
Brian | Hospital
Brian ‘ Andrews
Brian ‘Mott Wir
Brian ’ Ohlmann
Brian “Bud” Blake
Brian •
Brian!
Brian"
Brian''s
Brian)
Brian) Cor-
Brian) Corbin
Brian) Dear
Brian) Dunlop-Black
Brian) MacKay
Brian) Thomas
Brian) Unvericht
Brian) Zimmerling
Brian, Karen
Brian, Karen Tammy
Brian-Kilgour
Brian.
Brian:
Brian?
BriAn^Ban
Brian’s
Brooke Christina Joyce Bruce Bruce/Hall - Brian Bruce
Bruce - Brian
Bruce Brian McCredle
Bruce Insurance Brian 8<
Bruno Boivin Richard Brady Marc Lalonde Mark Trudeau Brian Rochon Jocelyn Ducharme Serge Lagace
Buck - Brian Brownlee
Bud Lafrance Shawville Lions Club RM Lang Mrs
Bud Rowat Flying Officer Arbic Brian Arbic
Cahill Shield
Cameron Shield
Campoe Member- Cecil Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Carl Foley- Ottawa Rough Riders Club
Carl Toole
Carlos Club
Carol Ann O Brian
Carol Ann O’Brian
Carol Brian
Carroll Ann O Brian
Carroll O Brian
Charles Imi-The Lions Club
Charlie Brian Drummond
Charlie O’Toole
Chelsea Brian
Chelsea Ross Vowles - Thorne Jacques Lafrenière - Gracefield Brian McGarry - Ottawa/Wakefield Josie
CherlotteMerilyn S Brian.
Chip Stine Club
Christine Bérubé Club
Christine Club
Christopher Brian
Christopher Brian Burnett
Claire Club
Claire Lunam By BRIAN MlDDLEMISS
Clarence Pasch Forest Haven Campsite Kinsmen Club Pontiac
Claude Lance Quyon Lions Club Grounds Sat
Claude Richardson CLUB
Club
Club Annual Fall Fun
Club Annual Meeting
Club Arctic Cat Prowler
Club B B C Judging
Club Bag
Club Bags Ladies
Club Brigitte
Club Bursary
Club Cab
Club Chasse
Club Cleaners
Club da CAfed
Club da Cheese
Club Dance
Club Dancing Classes.
Club D’Age
Club Furniture
Club Harvey and
Club Inter
Club Lion
Club Man—“
Club New Year
Club Optimiste
Club Quad
Club R O R D HOP WiP Comm^.flty
Club Ray
Club Robertson
Club Showville Community Centre Archie Cameron Orchestra Refreshments
Club Square Dancing
Club V ,ieh’1
Club W X.
Club W —
Club Wanted
Club WIND-UP Dance Shawvi
Coach Carson Brian Rogers
Colin Toole
Collin Toole
Connie Cameron Ladies Broomball Club
Contact Dilys Toole
Continues Cn Page Sixi Brian’ Murray
Cony Toole
Corey Toole
Corry Anne Toole
Corry Toole
Cory Jason Toole
Cory Toole
Craig Oattes Lloyd Oattes Brian Coughlin Terry Stewart
Curtis Club
Curtis Romp- Brian
D. Toole
Dad B Hockey Club
Dale Club
Dale Stephens Brian A Barb Hams Sc Lois Smith Light
Dan Pontiac Hereford Club
Dan Remigio Rod Twolan Jason Toole Steve Turcotte Chris
Daniel O Brian the
Daniel Sc Peter Jobia Bob Sc Sheila Johnston James Sc Andree Keohane Brian
Danny O Brian
Danny O’Brian
Dave Moore Quyon Lions Club
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser MarcSavard Jim Barry John Peck Terry Burwell Jason Toole Kevin
David Berney Pontiac Hereford Club
David Brian
David Brian Lynn Bernay
David Brian May Wynn This
David Brian MONDAY
David Brian RCMP
David Brian Vera Ralston Pat Boone
David Brian •4m #
David Club
David Golden Age Club
David Llewellyn Davies Obituaries David Brian Smith
David Mc-Brian Brownlee
David PONTIAC LIONS CLUB
David Toole
Davidson Yacht Club
Dear Madame Shawville Women’s Service Club
Deborah and Brian
Deborah and Brian Bus-sett
Deborah and Brian Lucy Flood
Deborah and Brian Rus- Mrs Cora McNeill
Deborah and Brian Rus-lunch
Deborah and Brian Russell
Deborah and Brian Russett
Deborah Brian Rus-
Deborah Brian Russett
Deborah Russell (Brian
Deborah Russell (Brian)
defenseman Brian Berard
Denis Soucie Brian McCoshen
Dennis Brian Sauriol
Dennis Quyon Lions Club
Diane Fyfe Brian Swan Esther Tarasofsky
Diane Judd Club
Dianne Bel- D Brian Bceupre> StePhen Bullin
Dick Brian
Dillas Toole
Dilys Toole
District Minor Hockey Club
Dm Moore Brian Schumacher
Don Club
Don Golden Age Club
Donald Belgian Brood Marc - Brian Crabb
Donald Brian Corriveau
Donald Mclaugh- Lions Club
Donald Russell Grade 7—Brian Smith
Donnie McCredte Shawville Calf Club Plans
Doris Jacques Senior Boy Brian Corrigall
Dorothy Shep- Lions Club
Doug Carr Brian Corbin 613.913.6841
Doug Carr Brian Corbin I
Doug Curling Club
Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Drew Gilmour Curling Club
Dylis Toole
Earl Club
Edward Island Brian McCoshen
Eileen Teresa Dagenais Marries Brian Corrigal
Elgin Sport Michel LaSalle Raymond Bérard Brian Stanton
Elizabeth Hahn Wk* J 453-7326 L Otter Lake Golden Age Club
Ella Club
Ellen Brian Jr and
Embrun Junior B Hockey Club
Emile Lee Ceyemet Club Milford
Eric Smiley Brian
Eric Smiley FinallJr Brian Mulroney
Ernest Mar- Ladies Curling Club
Ernst Stranacher Shawville Curling Club
Essie Schwartz Brian & Gerl Murray
Ethel Jean Hodgins Media Club
Eva Andai Rotary Club Adventurer Royal Commonwealth Essay
Eva Andai Rotary Club Wheelchair
Eva Andm Shawville Curling Club Trophies
Fabien Tom Nardine Brian Boucher
Fern Strutt Brian
Francis Lions Club Bursary
Frank Ca- Brian Telford
Frank Club
Frank Deborah and Brian Rus
Frank Palm- Brian Zmimerhng
Frank Sofalvi Treasurer Brian Allan.
Fred Williamson Ladysmith Sportsman’s Club Atom All-Stars
Freddie Rich 9.00— Bath Club
Gary Cain Brian Crooke
Gary Hodgins Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
George and Brian Drummond
George Brian Tubman
GEORGE O .TOOLE Joseph
George Rotary Club Bursary
George Towell Speaker Rev. Brian Bradley Refreshmen
George W. O Toole
Gerald O Toole Young
Gerry Lindsay Friendship Club By
Gerry Organ Curling Club News Back Row
Gilbert Mil- Baseball Club
Gisela Kerr Brian Ireae
Glen Leach Fred Derouin Barry Mohr Young’s Appliance Quyon Lions Club Big Potato Mohr
Gloria Green Club
Goaler-Brian Steele
Gordon Brian
Gordon Shield
Graham Brian
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Grant Martin Taggart CLUB
Grant Toole
Great-Grandson Brian Jr,
H . V % CLUB
H M ¦ Club
Halvorson Shawville Rotary Club Shawville Lions Club Clarendon Inn Pontiac Womens Institutes Art Ho
Hanna Bryson Lions Club
Hannah 55999b Brian Thomson
Harold Hammond Brian Davis
Hayes Trophy Curling Club
Heather Dick- Lions Club
Heather Mueller Stephen Scott Stephen Scott Kinsmen Club Bursaries Dr Frank Andai Prize
Heather Rich- One Mile—Brian Murray
Heather Richardson Kountry Kookin’ W.A. Hodglns Brian Stanton Joan Gray Tim
Heifer Calf Jr: John Duff Heifer Calf Sr: Brian Drummond
Helen Brian
Helen Brian 8
Helen Knox Weds Carl Dale Shawville Calf Club Hold Annual Mtg
Helen O Brian
Helen Routliffe Chairperson Canadian Cancer Society Shawville Hockey Club
Hodgins Brian.
Holes Owen P. Hearty Named Columbus Club Pres
Holstein Club
Holt Brian
Horse Ring Arena Curling Club
Horse Ring Curling Club Arena Heavy Horse Show Exhibit Halls
Howard Brown Brian
Howard Letts Dwight McDowell Vinton Calf Club Earl Devine Mm A H Horner Malcolm Letts
Hugh O Brian 97692*m7 Starks
Hugh O Brian March IS
Hunt Club
Hunt Club Awards
Hunt Club Awards Jjv
Inc. Toole
Information Brain Toole 644-2618
J & J Grocery Brian
J Toole
J. L Toole
Jack Brian
Jack Brian Harris
Jack McCoubrey Brian Coughlin
Jacques Cartier "Conservative Club
Jacques Cartier Club
Jacques Char- Lions Club
Jacques Ledoux Brian Stanton Trevor & Julie O Connor Byrne Mario Gervais Monique Serré Quyon
James Brian
James Perry Coulonge Curling Club
Jamie Brian
Janet B.A Brian McKay
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Jason Toole
Jason Toole 2
Jason Toole Gathering
Jean (Harold) Brian Hahn
Jean Baptiste Mi- Navy Airforce Veterans Club
Jean Club Hotel Hotel
Jean Golden Age Club
Jean Morri-Club
Jean Pierre Brian Stanton
Jeff O Brian
Jeffrey Burland Shield
Jeffrey O Brian
Jennifer Brian Bradley
Jerry Kluke Guy Larivière Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Jimmy Brown Brian McCoshen Randy Sloan Mike Lacou
Jerry Kluke Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Brian McCoshen Mike Lacourse Jimmy Brown Randy Sloan Timmy Hear
Jerry Lewis Brian Donlevy BRYSON
Jesse Toole
Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier Terry Burwell Rod Twolan Tony Hodgins Daniel Decontie Rod Ston
Jim Barry Todd Fraser Brian Moore Dave Rich Marc Bavard Jason Toole Tony Hodgins Kevin Chevrier Dan
Jim Bristol Golden Age Club
Jim Davis Brian Smith
Jim Reese B s Restaurant Bobby Erwin Trucking Brian Middlemiss Bud Lusk
Jim Stan- Mrs Brian Woods
Jimmie Carmichael Gary McEwen Chum Brian Smith Man
Joan Angus Club
Joan Barber and Brian Brownlee
Joan Brian
Joan Brian Gibb
Joan Frost Brian
Joan O Brian
Joan Ouellette Rides Open Renfrew Pony Club Musical Ride
Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joe Brian Thoms
Joe J Hunting Club
Joe Joggers Club
Joe Russell Rotary Club Entertain-
Joe Russell Rotary Club Entertainment
Joe Russell Shawville Rotary Club
John and Brian Beaupré
John Brian Drummond
John Campbell Brian Andrewe
John Green-shield*
John Hockey Club
John L Hod-Club
John Lebrun Rotary Club Organizes Free Skating
John MacDonald Club
John Mrs Dillas Toole
John O''Toole
John Paul II Chess Club
John Peck Terry Harwell Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier Rod Twolan Stéphane Villeneuve Tony Hodgins Dani
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Priebe Band River Club CHAPEAU
John Quintary Club
John Trent N.D.P Brian Murphy Barry Moore CANDIDATE Unité
Johnny Gemmlll Pembroke Driving Club
Joseph Brian
Joseph Club
Joseph Gravelle Campbell’s Bay Lions Club
Joseph O’Brian
Joseph Squitti Hockey Club
Jr. B Hockey Club
Judd Brian
Judy Brian and Sharon LIVESTOCK
Julie Jones Pharmacienne Kluke’s Komer Mickey Creek Golf Club Municipality
Junior B Hockey Club
Junior B Hockey Club Director Elwyn
Junior B Hockey Club Manager Jim ®old1
Justin Brian
Karen Jason Toole
Katherine Fletcher Bonnie Richardson H I. Hobbs Barbara Russell Shawville Kinsmen Club LOEB Shawvil
Keith Harris Brian Judd Les
Keith Harris Brian Judd The
Keith Pontiac Euchre Club
Kelly Quyon Lions Club Agricultural
Ken Boys Club
Ken Curling Club Cuthbertson
Ken Gil Brian Lesway
Ken Hod-gins Shield
Ken Tub- Brian Jr and
Kevin O’Brian
Kim Golden Age Club
Kim Milford Sidney Squitti Allumette Island Mayor: Brian Adam
Kim Thalheimer Point Davidson Yacht Club
Kinsmen Club
L de Canadian Club
Ladies Curling Club
Ladies Euchre Club
Lake Dumont Hunt Club
Laurie Shawville Lions Club
Lawrence O Toole
Lee J & Lionettes Club
Lee O* Brian
Leigh Ann Pontiac Herford Club Charette
Lena Bretzlaff Golden Age Club
Leo Club
Leo Club Charter
Leo Club Pee Wee
Leo Coyne By Ruby Moodle Pontiac Columbus Club Rev.
Leo For&n Brian Muldoon
Leo O Brian
Leo O’Brien Snowmobile Club
Leonard Shield
Les Alexander Shawville Curling Club
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Lillian Golden Age Club
Lions Club
Lisa Wt Quyon Lions Club
Lord Pontiac Lions Club
Love Brian
Lynden Flood Brian
M H M. Club X*
M(j Mrs Brian Telford
M-s Brian 188-102-150
Mae Ferguson McDonald Senior Euchre Club
Major-General W B (Brian) Vernon
March H o/Sketch Club
Maria Long- Brian Overton
Marie Brian..-
Marion Youth Club
Marjorie Toole
Mark Brian
Mark Mayhew Pontiac Hereford Club
Martha Hodgins Ron Hodgins Tom & Irma Hodgins Pontiac Holstein Club Allan
Mary Brian
Mary Brian.
Mary Ellen Traces Lions Club
Mary O Brian
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary Sheila Quvon Lions Club
Maureen Gleason- Brian Corriveau
Maynard Tan-Club
McEvoy-Shield Chapel
MDover-Chatham Calf Club
Megan Rotary Club
Michael Baker Age Club
Michael Fin- Brian Allen
Minor Hockey Banquet Shawville Tennis Club George Brancato
Minor Hockey Brian
Minor Hockey Club
Minor Midget Hockey Club
Misa] Murrells H M. Club
Miss C Toole
Miss Erma Hunt Club
Miss Rayma Hayes Pontiac Holstein Club Hostess
Mn Gordon Popkey Brian
Mom Love: Brian.
Monsieur Brian Toole
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Took
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Toole 1
Mr. Maurice Kinsmen Club
Mr. William Toole
Mri Flonmond Mrs. Brian Macintosh
Mrs A Toole
Mrs Archie Toole
Mrs Brian Frederick Russett Russett - Molyneux
Mrs Er-Jason Toole
Mrs. Andrew Lance Quyon Baseball Club
Mrs. Ann O’Brian
Mrs. Archie Toole
Mrs. Brian Toole
Mrs. Douglas Pal-Club
Mrs. Flood Swimming Club
Mrs. G Gagnon Mrs. Austin Clarke Mrs. Fred Dagg Rotarv Club
Mrs. Henry Mulligan Quyon Calf Club An
Mrs. Lionel Dem Brian Edwards
Mrs. Norris Brian Holmes
Mrs. P O''Brian
Mrs. Wesley Macintosh Brian
Municipal Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club
Murphy Albert Armstrong Bill Kuehl Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike Dubé
Murphy Brian
Murray Wins His Sixth Gam Brian Murray
Murrell H M Club
Myrna Palmer Marjorie Homer Darwin Krose George Ruth Brian & Arlene Bretzlaff Johnny O’Malley
Nancy Wiggins Brian Rogers Royaume-Uni"
Nellburg Bah/ Beef Club
Nick Armi-club
Nick Gallagher Shawville Lions Club
Norris Brian Holmes
O Brian
On Prayer Proposed Shawville Pony Club
Ottawa Club
Outaouais-Laurentides Gatlneau-Outaouals Beef Improvement Club
P S D A. Snowmobile Club Middlemiss
Palmer Lions Club
Paradise Fish B Game Club
Pat Bell Brian Gibbons
Pat O Toole
Pat O’Toole
Pat s Photo Vacuum Packed Bill s Barber Shop Shield Winners
Pat Schoular Club
Patrick O Brian
Patrick O’Toole
Paul Balhamc Brian h^ve
Paul Brian Hcwitson
Paul Hodgins Brian Zimmerling
Paul LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN CLUB
Paul Martineau M. P Lions Club
Paul Mickey Creek Golf Club Vinton
Paul Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Paul Pil- CLUB
Paul Ryan Club
Pauline O Brian
Peggy Cruick-ville Lions Club
Peggy Cruickshank District Squash Club
Pembroke Antique Car Club
Penguin Snowmobile Club
Peter B. O Brian
Peter O Brian
Peter O Toole
Peter O Toole Discontinued
Peter O Toole FRIDAY MAY
Peter O’Brian
Peter O’Toole
Peterbo- Brian
Phyllis Brian
Phyllis Brian Sparling
Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell
Pierre de Brian
Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club Golf
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club For
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club Participate
Power Toole
Prof. Wade Toole
Quartermaster Rae Campbell Daryl Tubman Registered Brian Alexander Douglas Young Maurice
Quebec Mickey Creek Golf Club
Quyon Ball Club
Quyon Ball Club Mr Chris McColgan
Quyon Baseball Club Door
Quyon Lions Quebec Club
Rachel Golden Age Club
Randy Har- Brian McCredle
Ray Brian
Ray O Toole
Raymond Club
Raymond Lalonde Stewart Kehoe Brian Alexander To
Regional Hereford Show 4H Beef Calf Club Shows Aberdeen Angus Show Livestock Parade Conklin’s Midwa
Ren- Aberdeen Angus Club Meets
Renfrew Club
Renfrew Curling Club
Rev J G 4-H Calf Club
Rev V O Brian
Rev. V. O Brien Muriel Brian
Reynolds Shawville Jersey Club
Richard Brian Romkey
Richard Club
Richard Jameson Club
Richard VWH Brian Tubman
Richard WHI* Holstein Club
Richard Wills Quebec Holstein Club
Richard Wills Pingoin Snowmobile Club President Julie Bertrand
Rick At-Brian
Rick Fleet- Canada Riding Club As- Chapeau
Rick Pine Lodge Golf Club
Ricky Buckingham Curling Club Lee Allen
Rita Golden Age Club
Rita St Brian Charles Scattergood
Robbie Es- Fishing Club
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
Robert Coulonge Debating Club
Robert Mlddlemlss MNA Fred Metcalfe Club
Robert Shield
Ron Curling Club
Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon
Ron Pontiac Euchre Club
Ross Dickson Frank Hobbs Brian Smith
Ross Taylor Vînimin Ridge Hunt Club Dove Moore
Rotary Club
Roy Shield
Royce Rich-Club
Russell Holstein Club
Ryan O’Toole
Sainte Marie Ladysmith Sportsman’s Club Rifle
Samantha Smith Golden Age Club
Saunders Farms Paul Nugent Brian Smith Mark Rapousek -
Schwartz Shield Winners
Scott Club
Scott Smith Brian Corriveau Bob Smith Daniel Desrochers March
Sean O Brian
Second Albert Armstrong Douglas Young Brian Alexander To
Shakespeare Club
Sharon Brian (Nancy Brunette
Sharon Quaile Brian BretzUfT County
Sharpe Shawville Lions Club
Sharwvtile Curling Club
Shawville Figure Skating Club
Shawville Minor Hockey Club
Shawville Rotary Club
Sheila Pontiac Euchre Club
Shepherd Dog Club
Shield
Shield®
Shirley Efton Brian Kelly
Shirley Routliffe Golden Age Club
Silver Wolves Snowmobile Club Admission
Simon Clarke Brian Clarke
Skip Brian Harris
Skip Brian Harris.
Sloan Mr Brian Corn
Smith Lisa Hache Madawaska Golf Club Melissa Tubman My
Sons LaSalle Bus Lines Norway Bay Golf Club Murray
Sparrow David Brian Sparrow
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Brian Gibb
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
State W Toole
Steve Brian Judd
Steven Hamilton - Pontiac Hereford Club
Stewart A Brian Crabb-second
Stewart Ul _ Golden Age Club
Stuart Toole
Sue Mickey Creek Golf Club
Suit Newlywed Polo Fans H o/Sketch Club
Sunshine Club
Susan Edwards Club Dixector
Susan Thrun Brian Murphy
Sylvia Junior B Hockey Club
Tabatha Meilleur Brian Wojick Mun
Ted Christie Club
Teresa Cummings Brian Drummond
Terry Brian
Terry O’Brian
The Western Quebec Hoktem Club
Thomas Nar- Club
Thomas O Brian
Thomas O Brian Esq
Thomas O’ Brian B*q.
Thompson Brian
Thomson 3836 Brian Jonas
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell’s
Tim Graham was Jason Toole
tli3 Dressier Birthday Club
Tom & Cheslyn Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Speer
Tom Murdock Pontiac Truck Club
Tom O’Toole
Tommy O Brian
Toole
Toole The
Travis Pontiac Euchre Club Congratulations
Trent Reynolds John Peck Jim Barry Dave Rich Brian Moore Dan Remigio Kevin
Trevor Euchre Club
Tyler Pontiac Euchre Club
Urove Creek Hunt Club
Val Brian
Vera Miles Brian Keith Walter Brennan
Vera Montreal Canadiens Fan Club
View Gelbvieh Wayne Smith Quyon Lionettes Quyon Lions Club
Wade Toole
Walk* A Brian
Walker A Brian Cobourg
Wallace Barber and Brian Kilgour
Waller A Brian
Wanted X tenni* Club
Warren Hal- Shawville Rotary Club
Warren Oliver Addresses Rotary Club PsZ
Wayne Brian Wallace
Wayne Craig Euchre Club
Wayne Male- Brian Crook
Wendy Evangelist Church for Jo Anne Brian and Campbell
William Barber and Brian Lloyd Kilgour
William Henry Farrell William Henry (Harry) Curling Club Farrell
Wolf Lake Snowmobile Club
Woodworking Toole
Young Ann Wigeheren Frances Young Brian trudeau Joan Wilson
Young Men’s Reading Club
Zimmer-Brian Russett
0 River Club
175.00 au Club Chevaliers
2bf27 River Club
2bn26 River Club
2D River Club
2xf25 River Club
3bm19 River Club
3xa15 River Club
40,000 au Club de
432-8826 River Club
4bm21 River Club
4bo22 River Club
4P I V Le Club
7-Club
9.00 Club
Aylmer Hockey Club
ba2 River Club
Bay Bay Curling Club
Bay Columbus Club
Beaver Club
Beech Grove Bowling Club
Beech Grove Club
Brian
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Hill
Brian Road
Buy- River Club
Camp Fire Club
Centre Récréatif au Club Optimiste
Century Club
Chapeau Election au Club Optimiste^ Club
Chapeau River Club
Chapeau’s River Club
Clear Lake Club
Club
Club * l l «1
CLUB 900 l Hwy
Club Bay
Club Beach
Club d Age
Club de
Club Del Rio
Club d’Age
Club Je
Club Lions
Club Optimiste
Club Optimiste de Fort Coulonge
Club Optimiste de Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Club Optimiste Grand Calumet La Société
Club Pontefrac.
Club River Street
Club Spring Show
Club Square
Club Trophy
Club Trophy Competition
Columbus Club
Columbus De -, River Club
Connaught Park Jockey Club
Coulonge Columbus Club
Country Rock River Club
Creek Golf Club
Deep River Club
Dodge River Club
E River Club
Edinburgh Club
f0r River Club
Farmer»* Club
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Fort Ball Club
Fort Brian
Fort Club
Fort Coukmge Hockey Club
Fort Coulonge au Club de
Fort Coulonge Club
Fort Coulonge Golf Club
Fort River Club
Fort s River Club
Fort-Coulonge Club Inc.
Gardner Club
Grandma River Club
Hayes Trophy Curling Club
Hi H Hi Club
Hope Brian
Hunting Club
Jockey Club
Jockey Club Salad l ?1 Photo
Lacrosse Club l R M AX
Lake Club
Le Club
Le Fishing-Club
Lions Club Banner
Lions Club l Lions Club
Lions Club l Æ A "
Madawaskd River Club
Marlborough Club
Mickey Creek Club
Mickey Creek Golf Club
Mickey Creek River Club
Mont Club
New River Club
New Zealand Exchange Club
Norway Bay Club
Norway Bay GOIf Club
Norway Bay Golf Club
Norway Bay Golf Club Trophy
Norway Bay Golf Club’s
Norway Bay River Club
Norway Golf Club
Ontario Brian
Ottawa Cen-tml Club
Ottawa Club
Ottawa Curling Club
Ottawa Field Naturalist Club
Ottawa Jersey Club
Ottawa l alley Club
Ottawa River Sportsman Club
Ottawa South Club
Ottawa South Lions Club
Ottawa South Rotary Club
Ottawa Va Iky Hereford Club
Ottawa Valley Cimmental Club
Ottawa Valley Club
Ottawa Valley Hereford Club
Ottawa Valley Jersey Club
Ottawa Valley Shorthorn Club
Ottawa Valley Shrine Club
Ottawa Valley Simmental Club
Ottawa West Club
Pareil Lake Club
Paris Jockey Club
Portage River Club
Portland Field Naturalist Club
Poultry Club
Quebec Breakfast Club
Quebec Club
Quebec Jersey Club
Quebec Mickey Creek Golf Club
Quebec Sierra Club
Range Lake Club
Richmond Club
River Club
River Club’s
Sandy Mountain Golf Club
Shield Drive
South Sydney Club
Tel Aviv Commercial Club
The River Club
Toole (
Toole’s Lake
Vancouver Gun Club
Vancouver Rotary Club
Willow Club
xm5 River Club
xo8 River Club
& Lions Club
-1 Shawville Figure Skating Club
1.00 Shawville 4H Club
156686 Canada Inc (Club Chez
1990/1991 Club
2733862 Canada Inc LE CLUB RIVIÈRE Route 148 L isle
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
3:00 Club
4- H Forestry Club
4-H Club
4-H Club AIMAI
4-H Club Annual
4-H Club Annual Awards Banquet Saturday
4-H Club Annual Pü
4-H Club Centre
4-H Club Interelub Competition
4-H Club Junior Barrow
4-H Club Members
4-H Club News
4-H Club TERMS - CASH
4-H Club Week
4-H Forestry Club
4-H Forestry Club Competition
4-H Home Making Club
4-H Horse Club
4-H Horse Club Bicentennial Musical Ride
4-H Regional Steer Finishing Club
447-113* ZACHARIAS GARAGE PONTIAC HEREFORD CLUB Offer Lake
453-7326 " Golden Age Club
453-7326 Golden Age Club
455-2401 Lions Club
4H Club
4H Club Banquet
4H Club Banquet and Dance
4H Club Hostess
4H Forestry Club
4ho Lions Club
4M Club Banquet
4M Club Banquet and Dance
5. ClUb
6- Golf Club Starting
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647-2546 Golf Club
648- Club Chasse & Pèche Cadieux vous Reserve
648-5961 Group ShawvHJa Lions Club ANNUAL OYSTER PARTY SUNDAY Hot
683-2804 Baseball Club
684-2300 Service Club
684-8601 Club de Golf Pontefract Golf Club
6th, Olds Dairy Cart Club
7.30— Country Club
7.50 Golf Club Starting
707B2A28 Club
7173XJN25 Lions Club
76-3158 Golf Club
778-9126 Lions Club and Charter Mem-
7th Line Lions Club
7V>m Campbell’s Shipping Club
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
8h#wville Homemakers Club
986-3361 Lions Club 777-3476 Senior Citizens Friendship Club
<4f»*Shawville Lions Club
A" Division of Kemptville Rotary Club
A" Hockey Club
A. Trap & Rifle Club X-Ray
A1 Service Club
a1 th Club Charter Night
AAA Rotary Club
Acri Hockey Club
Action Centre CLUB
ADIEUX Fish and Game Club
Admasfton Hockey Club
Adult Bible Study and Children s Club
Adult Bible Study and Childrens Club Wednesday
Adult Bible Study Childrens Club Wednesday
Adult Bible Study Childrens Club Wednesday 7.-00
Adventures Lions Club
Advertising Club
Advertising Club of Montreal
Aero Club
Aero Club of America
Aero Club of Switzerland
Age Club
Aged Home the Lions Club
AGED Shawvllle Lions Club
AGENT D INFORMATION LE CLUB Montoneige de L Ille du Grand Columet
Agers Club H
Agricul-Rotary Club
AGRO-ENVIRONMENT ADVISER Pontiac Soil Management Club
Agronomy Club Brought
Ah So! Press Club
Aigles D’Or Fish and Game Club
Air Canada SHA WVILLE LIONS CLUB
Air Shield Breathing Assister Machine
Airforce Club
Albany Club
Aldfield Fish and Game Club
Alexandra Club
Algonquin Country Club
Algonquin Golf Club
All Star Hockey Club
Allied Forces Mascot Club
Almonte Club
ALMOST ABBA Curling Club Outside Stage
Almrausch Club
Alpine Club Invites Scouts Older Boy Scouts
Also|the Citizen Shield
Alyrner Lion’s Club Charter Harvy Creighton
Amateur Boxing Club
Amateur Swimming Club
American Club-ttie
American Jockey Club Rules
American Shield Corporation
Amprior Golf Club
Amprior Lions Club
Amusement Club
Ancient Golf Club
Angels Club
Angler Club
Anglican PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. Brian Allan
Anglican Club BUILDERS SUPPLIES
Anglican Parish Club
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr Brian Allan
Animal Husbandy Club Shield.
Année du Club Chasse
Année du Club Optimist de Luskville
Annie Gamble Pontiac Euchre Club
ANNIVERSARY Showville Rotary Club
Annual Club Quad
ANNUAL FISH DERBY Cadleux Fish and Game Club Inc. JUNE
Annual Lions Club Garni Mr.
ANNUAL MEETING BRISTOL FARMER’S CLUB
ANNUAL Pontiac Hereford Club SALE
Apawa-mls Golf Club
Appaloosa Horse Club
APPEL D OFFRES CLUB Moto Neige de
APPLIANCE Pontiac Lions Club Tel
APRIL 10 Hereford Club Sale Fair
APRIL 10 Pontiac Hereford Club Sale Fair
APRIL 16-7:30 PM - Penguin Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting
Archery Club
Archives Nationales du Québec Rotary Club
Area Lions Club
Aren# Committee of Shawville lions Club
Arena Curling Club
Argonaut Rowing Club
Arm Wrestling Brian Moyer
Armac Fish & Game Club
Arn-prior Curling Club
Arnprior Britannia Yacht Club Nepean • Sailing Club 613-623-5089 613-623-7766 Welcome Ottawa River
Arnprior Club
Arnprior Curling Club
Arnprior Golf Club
ARNPRIOR GOLF CLUB INC.
Arnprior Lions Club
Arnprior Lions Club Hall
Arnprior Lions Club Madawaska St.
ARNPRIOR LIONS CLUB MONSTER
Arnprior Lions District Lions Club
ARNPRIOR SPORTLAND PONTIAC MONSTER BUCK HUNTERS CLUB Annual Fishing Derby 613-623-4025 Staye Court
ASHL Aylmer Jottings Aylmer district Friendship Club HOCKEY SCHEDULE Aylmer’s Winter
ASSEMBLÉE ANNUEL du Club
ASSOCIATES Ottawa KIN 6A7 Steer Club
Association Ladies’ Curling Club ; Uebekah Lodge No
Astro Club
AT 1:00 PM PEMBROKE CURLING CLUB
AT CANADIAN CLUB-^A
Athanaeum Club
Athletic Club
Attendance Shield
ATV Club
AUCTION SALES Club CIMENT PONTIAC FRI.
AUCTION SALES NOTICE Wins Cahill Shield Coulonge and Canada Life Ins
Auction Services Holstein Club
AUCTIONEERS BRIAN & BLAKE CORBIN Business
Austin Cemetery Memorials Country Club Pork
Austin Hockey Club
Austin Homemakers* Club
Australian Jockey Club
Austrian Alpine Club
Auto Club
Auto Service Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pontiac Weld
Automobile Club
Automobile Club of America
Automotive & Sporting Goods Shawville Lions Club Art Fleming & Sons Enterprises Ltd Dr Roland Chret
AVIS CLUB DE TENNIS DE BRYSON La
Aydelu Club Shawville
Aylmer Club
Aylmer Hockey Club
Aylmer Lions Club
Aylmer Rotary Club Oyster Fiesta
Aylmer Sailing Club
Aylmer Yacht Club
Ayrshire Club’s
A’ill Shield Babies FVoiu Danger With Their Own
B" Hockey Club
B. Club Law* Social
B. Hockey Club
Ba* M,IIin« Co by Shawvtllc Rotarv Club
Ba*h Club
Bad News Band National Press Club
Badminton Club
Bag Club Sports
Ball Club
BALL CLUB REVENUE Registration Fees Ball Club Donations Municipal Grant Fund Raising TOTAL
BALL The Senior SHAWVILLE Curling Club
Balneario Del Sol Club Mayanabo Club Guardalavaca Breakfast A
Balston Club Book
Baltimore Club
Baltusrol Country Club
Bancroft Boxing Club
Bank Essex County Automobile Club Appoints Committee
Bantam Club
Bar & Grill Culligan Water Municipality of Shawville Dalton & Sharon Smith Shawville Rotary Club
Barber Shop Shield Winners
Barbershop Shield
Barrie Lions Club
Base Ball Club
Base Petawawa Ski Club
Baseball Club
Baseball Club Door
Baseball Club DR. S.
Baseball Club Sponsored By Pontiac.
BASH OlS - ANNUAL - QUYON & DISTRICT LIONS CLUB CHRISTMAS DINNER
Bath Club
Bathurst Ltd Senior Hockey Club KEITH HORNER’S SHOP Patent Medicines
BAUM 10 CLUB
Bay Britannia Yacht Club
BAY Club
Bay Golf Club
Bay Golf Club Museum Display Shawville Museum
Bay Hockey Club
Bay Hockey Club Ewrvonc
BAY Kids Club
BAY Ladies Carling Club Our Grocery Dept
Bay Lions Club
Bay Lions Club COUNCIL Gen
Bay News Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Awards Night
Bay Repair Centre Lance Construction Bryson Lions Club McCann & Sons Hardware Dépanneur Central Ham
Bay Sports Club Organized Visitors
BAY Teen & Twenty Club RECORD HOP
Bayshore Country Club
BBQ Lions Club Garage Sale
BC Rotary Club
Beachburg Art Club
Beachburg Gun Club
Beachburg Lions Club
Beachburg Lions Club Auctioneer ART JAMIESON Tel
Beachourg Lions Club
Bear Club
Bear Golf Club
Bear Lake Club
Beat Service Club
Beautiful Cemetery Memorials Country Club Pork
Bed Shield Appeal CEMETERY MEMORIALS We
Beechgrove Hockey Club
Beef Boneless Country Club Cut
Beef Call Club Judging - Sheep
Beef Club Achievement Show 11am Free Youth
Beef Club Achievement Show Mad Science
Beef Club Achievement Show Noon Rides Start Noon Beer Garden Opens Noon Market Beef Show
Beef Club Judging
Belgian Club Stewart Crabb & Sons
Bell Brian Gibbons
Bell Sailing Club
BELOW Plus Pontiac Truck Club
Bertrand Club
Bertrand Fish & Game Club Annual Meeting Dinner
Bertrand Fish and Game Club
Bertrand Lake Fish & Game Club Inc.
Bertrant Fish anu Game Club
Best Club
Best Commercial Entry: Hotel Sportsman Club
Best Country Club
Best Lions Club
Best Service Club
Best Service Club Float
Best Service Club Trophy
Best Shawville Rotary Club
Best Showmen Jersey Club Trophy
Beta Club
Beth MacLen- FOSTER HOME IMPROVEMENT RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY Other Donations • Lions Club Activity Ac
Bey Hockey Club
Bey Hockey Club SHARPE
Bible Club
Bicycle Club
Bifthtidy Party Shield
Bingo du Club Lion de Bry-
Bingo du Club Lion de Bryson
BINGO Pontiac Lions Club
BINGO Pontiac Lions Club Monthly Bingo
BIRTH Club
Birthday Club
BIRTHS Ayrshire Club
Bishop Lions Club
Biyson Lions Club Entire Store
Biyson Lions Club Printshop
Black Powder Club
Blanc Cross Country Ski Club Calumet Island
BLAZERS LIONS CLUB EASTER BINGO Monday
Blmside Hockey Club
Bloomsbury Socialist Club
BLUE BRAND BEEF Country Club Roast Burns Cottage Roll
Bluff Mountain Club
Blyth Lions Club
Bnitanma Yacht Club
BOIRE S CAMPSITE TENT & TRAILER PARK BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES
BOND STAMPS X Club House 1 PEANUT BUTTER
BONELESS Country Club
Boneless Country Club ROAST
BONELESS Country Club Roast 1.29 MAPLE LEAF SWEET PICKLED CANADA FANCY NEW ZEALAND Cottage Roll
Boneless Country Club ROAST BURNS CAMPFIRE LB
BONELESS COUNTRY CLUB ROASTS CROSS RIB ROASTS BONELESS BLADE STEAKS SWISS STEAKS BEEF STEW
BONELESS WHOLE Country Club ROASTS
Book Club
Borden Club
Border Lions Club
Bouleau Blanc Cross Country Ski Club Family Name
Bournemouth Athletic Club
Bovi Shield Gold FP5
Bow Hunting Club Friday
Bow Versus Golf Club
Boy Golf Club Winning
Boy Lions Club
Boy Scouts and Cubs Shawville Rotary Club
Boy Shipping Club del Elect Officers
BOYAL Al TOMOHILE CLUB
Boys Club & LORNE A. MOLLOT
Boys Club BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH REV.
Boys Club ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH IT.
Boys Club ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH ST.
Boys Boxing Club
Boys BRIAN STANTON CO.
Boys Club
BOYS" Club Membership
Boys* Club
Boys’ Club ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH ST.
Boys’ Club BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH REV.
Boys’ Glee Club
Breakfast Club
Breakfast Club Elgin
Breeders Club Annual Banquet
Breeders Club Banquet
Brian
BRIAN & CINDY ALLAN Every
BRIAN & CLAUDETTE STANTON We
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William
Brian Best
Brian Bible Study Thursday Wmth Group Friday
Brian Com
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Good
Brian Hockey League
Brian Holt
Brian Horse
BRIAN LANDRY
BRIAN LANDRY’S F NU
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Sloan
Brian Stanton Co
Brian Stanton Co Ltd; Auberge de
Brian Thomson | Mr. Ebert Horner
Brian* Gas Water Heaters PONTIAC HOUSE
Bridge Club
Bridge Club Groceteria Staff ; Freight Office Staff
Bridge Lions Club
BRINGS Norway Bay EX Yarm Athletic Club
Bristol "VPrwincW Csif Ifefiy Trophy Club
Bristol and Clarendon H. M. Club
Bristol Association Club
Bristol Ball Club
Bristol BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB
Bristol Cagg ; Christmas Carol—Club
Bristol club
Bristol Club Age
Bristol club’s
Bristol Council Calf Club
Bristol Dramatic Club
Bristol Euchre Club
Bristol Farmers Club
Bristol Farmers Club Bristol Farmers* Club
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB IMlIMimillllllllMIIIIIMIMIIIIMIIiMIIMMIMlIHIIIIIIIIHIIIfIflllti Livestock Shi
Bristol Farmers Club
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB / Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB I Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB k-£ Livestock Shipping BY It SHI If
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers Club R W Hodcuns
Bristol Farmers Club Smil>.v-
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB What
BRISTOL FARMERS- CLUB
Bristol Farmers’ Club
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB A
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB AUCTION SALE Livestock Shipping TUESDAY
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB CUSTOM GRINDING AND MIXING Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB CUSTOM SLAUGHTERING Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers’ Club N
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB REINKE’S HARDWARE Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers’ Club TINSMITHS
Bristol Farmers’Club
Bristol Farmer’s Club
Bristol Farmer’s Club U»ar
Bristol Golden Age 9th Club
Bristol Golden Age Club
Bristol Golden Age Club Ê
Bristol Golden Age Club Gladys Piersol
Bristol Golden Age Club Tony Dean
Bristol Golf Club
Bristol Golf Club DR.
Bristol H. M Club
Bristol H. M. Club
Bristol Harnessmaker Brian Tubman
Bristol Hockey Club
Bristol Homemakers Club
Bristol Memorial Father Brian Allan
Bristol Mines; Brian Allen
Bristol Municipal Card Club
Bristol Notes SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Mrs.
Bristol Pontiac Community Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Council Representative
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Monday
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Saturday
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club WHEREAS
Bristol Pontiac Senior Euchre Club
Bristol Ponuac Euchre Club
Bristol Pony Club
Bristol Quyon Lions Club Quyon Lionettes Quyon Legion Sunys Petroleum
Bristol Senior Citizen Club
Bristol Senior Citizen Club Christmas
Bristol Senior Citizens Club
Bristol Senior Club
Bristol Senior Euchre Club
Bristol Seniors Club
Bristol Swine Club
BRISTOL W. L * BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB Church
Britaninia Yacht Club
Britannia Yacht Club
British private Aircraft Owners Club
Brittania Yacht Club
Brittania Yacht Club Members
Brockviile Rowing Club
Brockville Club
Brockville Rowing Club
Brome Club
Brome Fair; Cowansville Calf Project; Huntingdon Sheep Club
Bronze Ladies Freeskate Club
Broomball Club You
BRYAN MURRAY 1st Annual Invitational Golf Tournament PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB Fort Cou
Bryaon Lions Club HaU.
BRYSON - Bryson Lions Club
Bryson - Bryson Lions Club Motors
BRYSON - Bryson Lions Club Old Time Dance
BRYSON - Bryson Lions Club Ribbons - Family
Bryson - Bryson Lions Club Villeneuve Montréal
Bryson Badminton Club
Bryson Braves Hockey Club
Bryson Brian Judd
Bryson Bridge Club Honors Mrs.
Bryson Bridge Shawville Calf Club
BRYSON Bryson Uonettes Club Le Veteran Gaz Bar He & She Hair Design CAMPBELL’S BAY Pharmacie Yvon H
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Quyon By Leo Coyne By Ruby Moodle Pontiac Columbus Club Rev.
Bryson Centennial Youth Club
Bryson Club
Bryson Dramatic Club Ball
Bryson Éunt Club
BRYSON F LIONS CLUB
Bryson Fire Brigade / Lions Club A 1 Ski-A-Thon
Bryson Gentenlal Youth Club
Bryson Gold Age Club
Bryson Golden Age Club
Bryson Golden Girls Club
Bryson Hunt Club
Bryson Hunt Club SM
Bryson I.ions Club
Bryson Iaons Club
Bryson L.ons Club
Bryson La* & Club
Bryson Ladies Bridge Club
Bryson Lion s Club
Bryson Lion s Club Receive Charter
Bryson Lion* Club Ok
Bryson Lion-eues Club
Bryson Liona Club
Bryson Lioncttcs Club
Bryson Lioncttes Club
Bryson Lionette Club
Bryson Lionettes Club
Bryson Lionettes Club Arlene Saunders
Bryson Lions Club
BRYSON LIONS CLUB FORT-COULONGE C.L.S.C.
Bryson Lions and Lionettes Club
Bryson Lions Club
Bryson Lions Club Halloween Old Time Dance Saturday
Bryson Lions Club Mrs. M. Idena Fraser Sec.-Treas
Bryson Lions Club SMORGASBORD DINNER Every
Bryson Lions Club & Shawville Lionettes Club
Bryson Lions Club & Shawvllle Llonettes Club
BRYSON LIONS CLUB 0 BINGO
BRYSON LIONS CLUB 0 BINGO PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
Bryson Lions Club 1 Firefighters
Bryson Lions Club 34th Charter Anniversary
BRYSON LIONS CLUB A pAUOWEENip DANCE
Bryson Lions Club Al Utronki Appliance
BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES
BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES Community Day Tuesday
BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES ROCK N ROLL Pi B
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Annual Meeting
Bryson Lions Club Annual Picnic
Bryson Lions Club Aylmer
Bryson Lions Club Best
BRYSON LIONS CLUB BIN Annual Ball Tournament
Bryson Lions Club Bingo
BRYSON LIONS CLUB BINGO Kirk Davies Pontiac High School
BRYSON LIONS CLUB BINGO NEXT HOME GAMES
Bryson Lions Club Bingo Starting
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Brown—
Bryson Lions Club Bryson Lions
Bryson Lions Club Bryson Quebec Annual Picnic
Bryson Lions Club Carnival
BRYSON LIONS CLUB CARPET
Bryson Lions Club Charter Night Banquet
Bryson Lions Club Charter Night Tickets
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Chef Salad
Bryson Lions Club Christmas Old Time Dance
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Contact
Bryson Lions Club Contact: Sensei Benoit Massé
Bryson Lions Club Council
Bryson Lions Club Detached
Bryson Lions Club Divison
Bryson Lions Club Dr.
Bryson Lions Club Equinox Association Touristique du Adventures Community Dây
Bryson Lions Club Equinox Otter Lake R.A.
BRYSON LIONS CLUB EUCHRE PARTY
Bryson Lions Club EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT
BRYSON LIONS CLUB EXTERIOR
Bryson Lions Club FIREMAN’S BALL TCRA LADYSMITH
Bryson Lions Club for Continuing Studies
Bryson Lions Club Garland Char
BRYSON LIONS CLUB GOLF
Bryson Lions Club Green
Bryson Lions Club Hall
Bryson Lions Club Hall Saturday
Bryson Lions Club Hall SUNDAY
BRYSON LIONS CLUB HEADLINING CAPITOL RECORDING ARTISTS
Bryson Lions Club Hell
Bryson Lions Club Hell.
Bryson Lions Club HELP THE LIONS CLUE HELP OTHERS Moved
BRYSON LIONS CLUB JACKPOT CAME
Bryson Lions Club Jennifer Gauthier
BRYSON LIONS CLUB M
BRYSON LIONS CLUB M Le Patro
Bryson Lions Club Meanwhile
Bryson Lions Club Monster Bingo
Bryson Lions Club Mr. Dick Alexander
BRYSON LIONS CLUB New
Bryson Lions Club New Executive
Bryson Lions Club Office
Bryson Lions Club Old
Bryson Lions Club Old Time
Bryson Lions Club Old Time Arena
Bryson Lions Club Old Time Dance
Bryson Lions Club Old Time Firemen’s Ball
Bryson Lions Club Old Time SATURDAY
BrySon Lions Club Old Time Shawville
Bryson Lions Club Old Time Valley Office Supplies
Bryson Lions Club Old Tims MAY
Bryson Lions Club Otter Lake P Q Pleaded
BRYSON LIONS CLUB P Wednesday
Bryson Lions Club Photos - EQUITY
Bryson Lions Club Picnic
Bryson Lions Club Receive Charter Mr.
Bryson Lions Club REFLECTIONS
Bryson Lions Club Regular Bingo
BRYSON LIONS CLUB RENFREW RENT-ALL MONSTER BINGO CONSTRUCTION
Bryson Lions Club ROf Merry Christmas
Bryson Lions Club Saturday
Bryson Lions Club Ta Everyone
Bryson Lions Club the Bryson Recreation Association
Bryson Lions Club the Valley Hotel
Bryson Lions Club They
Bryson Lions Club Transportation
Bryson Lions Club Vice-President Brent Os-trom
Bryson Lions Club Wildlife Supper
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Æ BINGO Friday
Bryson Lions Club’s
Bryson Lions Club’s 53rd Charter
Bryson Lions Club’s New Years Eve
Bryson Lions Presbyterian Church Easter Club Old Time Dance
Bryson Lions’ Club
Bryson Lion’s Club
Bryson Lion’s Club Charter Night
BRYSON LODGE BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES
Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Bryson News Curling Club
Bryson R A & Lions Club Annual House League Tournament
Bryson R A Snowmobile Club Kickoff
Bryson R.A. Club
Bryson R.A.-Lions Club Carni-|
Bryson s Lions Club
BRYSON Shawville Kin Club
Bryson Ski-doo Club
Bryson Snow • Club
Bryson Snowmobile Club
Bryson Snowmobile Club Mi Saturday
Bryson Snowmobile Club Annual Marathon Dance
Bryson Snowmobile Club Marathon
Bryson Snowmobile Drivers Club
Bryson Softball Club
BRYSON TENNIS CLUB Membership
Bryson The Golden Age Club
Bryson The Shawvilie Lions Club
Bryson Uons Club
BTyson Lions Club
Bucs Ball Club
BUI Bristol Farmers Club
Buildings for Lord Club
BUMPER CLUB
BUREAU VETERINAIRE DE L’OUEST DU QUÉBEC WEST QUEBEC VETERINARY OFFICE Kids’ Club
Burford Shield
Burlington Golf and Country Club
Bus Lines Shield.
BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL the Quvon Club
Button Front Curling Club Sweaters
By Harvard Club
Bye Lions Club
B’ Hockey Club
C. Club Charities AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FORT
Cadieux Club
Cadieux Club Club
Cadieux du Grand Calumet Fish and Game Club
Cadieux Fish & Game Club
CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB Christine MacKechnie
Cadieux Fish & Game Club Annual MX&UMZ AT DON McCREDIE
Cadieux Fish & Game club Atom All Stars Grant Ferrigan
Cadieux Fish & Game Club Hunting Trophies
CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB INC.
CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB ON Saturday
Cadieux Fish and Game Bjtifl Club
Cadieux Fish and Game Club
CADIEUX FISH AND GAME CLUB Calumet Island CLUB CHASSE ET PÊCHE CADIEUX Ile du Grand-Calumet PREMIER
Cadieux Fish and Game Club Inc .
Cadieux Fish and Game Club Information
Cadieux Fish and Game Club Large
Cadieux Fish and Game Club of Caluemt Island
Cadieux Fish and Game Club of Calumet Island
CADIEUX HUNTING & FISHING CLUB
Cadieux Hunting & Fishing Club of Calumet Island
Cadieux Inc. Fish and Game Club
Cadieux Pish & Game Club
Cadleux Fish & Game Club Admission *3.00
Cadleux Fleh & Game Club
Cadteux Fish & Game Club Moved
Cadteux Fish S Game Club
Cahill Shield
Cahill Shield and Canada Life
Cahill Shield and Canada Life Insurance Trophy
Cahill Shield Host
Cahill Shield In Norman Dowd
Cahill Shield Saskatchewan
Cahill Shield.
CAKE & Boneless COUNTRY CLUB ROAST
Cakill Shield SHAWVILLE HARDWARE STORE 4 Estate
Cal Cummings Super Modified Club
Calf Club
Calf Club He
Calf Club And School
Calf Club Banquet
Calf Club Banquet and Dance
Calf Club Box Social
Calf Club Clarendon
Calf Club Classes
Calf Club ded Church
Calf Club Field Day
Calf Club Heavy Horse Line Classes EHH>av£venin<
Calf Club Heavy Horse Line Classes FRIDA Y E VENING
Calf Club Judging Renfrew
Calf Club Meeting Presentation
Calf Club Members
Calf Club Ormstown
Calf Club Results
Calf Club Senior
Calgary Lions Club
Cali Club Members
Calumet Club
Calumet Fish and Game Club
Calumet Inc. Fish and Game Club
Calumet Island 4-H Club
Calumet Island Fish and Game Club
Calumet Mines and Dome Shawville Driving Club
Camp Fire Club of America
Campbells Hay Hockey Club
Campbell’s Bav Intermediate School Hockev Club
Campbell’s Bay Fish Derby Low Notes Shawville & District Snowmobile Club ARE VALENTINE
Campbell’s Bay Senior Citizens Club
Campbell’s Bay Shipping Club
CANADA INC Club Chez Charles Demers Centre Isle
Canada+ Club de Golf Mickey Creek
Canadian Alpine Club
Canadian American Fish and Game Club
Canadian Artillery Navy Club
Canadian Chamber of Commerce Shield.
Canadian Club
Canadian Club In Montreal Mr. Coyne
Canadian Club In Toronto
Canadian Club of Mew York
Canadian Club of Montreal
Canadian Club ORIcers
Canadian Club Speaker Paints Vivid Picture Of Far North Toronto
Canadian Club Sunater Jaffray
Canadian Club Whisky
Canadian Conservative Club
Canadian Cross Country Club
Canadian Home Club Plan Catalogue
Canadian Home Club Plan.
Canadian Jersey Cattle Club
Canadian National Cat Club
Canadian Progress Club
Canadian Railway Club
Canadian Shield
Canadian Shield But
Canadian Shield s
Canadian Shield.
Canadian Simmental Club
Canadian Tire Brian Stanton Shawville
Canadian Tire Club
Canadian Tire Club Grand Calumet Clinique de
Canadian Tire Store Curling Club Golf Tournament Norway Bay Golf Club Baby Contest
Canadian Wo-Press Club
Canadian Women’s Press Club
Canadien Hockey Club
Canadiens Fan Club
Cancer Club
Cancer Society Shawville Hockey Club
Canoe Club House
Canterbury Club
Capital & By-Town Club
Capital City Coin Club
Capital City Water Polo Club
Capital Country Club
Capital Fish and Game Club
Capital Lacrosse Club
Capitals Hockey Club
Capreol Lions Club
CARETAKER FOR FISH A GAME Club
Caretaker for Fish and Game Club
CARETAKER ShewvMe Curling Club
Carlcton University Curling Club A
CARLETON CLUB — Cola
Carlton Club
Carlton Showband CHRIS O TOOLE Drummer
CARS & TRUCKS Rotary Club
Carson Brian
Carson Golden Age Club Russell of North Gower
Carson Hod the Ottawa Curling Club
Carson Hod- Shawville Lions Club
Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike
Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
CARTE D ADHESION LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC Souper-Causerie Club de Ski de Fend
Cartier "Conservative Club
Cartier Club
Cascade Club
Cascades Club
Cataraqul Golf Club
CATEGORY GIFTWARE & HOUSEWARE Club ; Hotel Hotel Bt-echqroee Onslow South Morrisons Island Otter
Catholic Adult Education Admin- Service Club Prize
Cathy Watson Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian & Barb Hams & Lois Smith Light
Cavan’s Hotel Ladysmith Sportsman Club Annual Awards Night
CB Club
CBL Roy Shield s Orch-.
CBOT Producer Brian Frappier
Cecile Es- Fish and Game Club
CEGEP Heritage Campus 778-2270 Dunderosa Golf Club
Central Canada Junior Club
Central Canada Junior Club Fair
Central Club P.C.H. Soft Drink
CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
Century Club
CFB Petawawa Club
Chain Club Trinity St
Chamber of Commerce Lions Club
Champs Whitetail Fish & Game Club General Meeting
Chapeau Agricultural Society & 4H Club
Chapeau Boxing Club
Chapeau Boys Boxing Club
Chapeau Boys Club
Chapeau Club
Chapeau Lions Club
Chateau Club
Chaudière Club
Chaudière Golf Club
Chaudière Golf Club Aylmer
Chaudière Golf Club CAMPBELL
ChauJiere Golf Club
Cheap Skating Club
CHECK POINTS Sno Mad Club House .... Restaurant du Parc... Gavan s Hotel
Chelmsford Lions Club She
CHEMICALS ConMct BRIAN
CHEMICALS Contort BRIAN
CHEMICALS Kinsmen Club
Cheslyn Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Speer
Chess Club
Chevrolet Club
Chez Mayer Fish & Game Club
Chib Shield.
Chicago Club
Chicago Motor Club
Child Welfare Club
Children s Club
Childrens Club Wednesday
CHOICE CLUB PACK 0 Toilet Tissue NO NAM E 59 MAIN ST.
CHOICE CLUB PACK Apple Juice Spaghetti Sauce
CHOICE CLUB PACK Jj Tetra Pak Juices Peanut Butter
CHORE - BOY MILKERS Shawville Pootiacs Hockey Club WINDUP DANCE Community Centre
Christian Hi Fish & Game Club
CHRISTKINDLMARKT Germania Club Hall
CHRISTMAS LIONS CLUB HAVE ARRANGED FOR FREE FILM
Christmas Party Senior Citizen Club
Christmas Party; Figure Skating Club’s
Christmas Week Service Club
Chrysler Shawville District Snowmobile Club
Chrysler Windsor Club Coupe.
Church Club
Church Dramatic Club—all
Church Hall Optimist Club
Church Hunt Club
Church of England Shows Film Shawville Calf Club Sr# Mr. Clint Armstrong
Cinderella Club
Circuit Shield"
Citizen "Sun Shine Club Shawville
Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Citizen Club
Citizen s Shield Everyone Welcome
Citizen Shield
CITIZEN SHIELD FINALS SHAWVILLE
CITIZEN SHIELD FINALS SHAWVILLE PONTIACS Vs BUCKINGHAM ACES FRIDAY MARCH
Citizen Shield for
Citizen Shield I Penalties Kenny CP
Citizen Shield Intermediate
Citizen Shield Kielty
Citizen Shield lril^
Citizen Shield Many Requests With the
Citizen Shield P ay-
Citizen Shield ph)downs
Citizen Shield Trophy: Terry Knox; Hereford Club
Citizen Shield- Blend
Citizen Shield.
Citizen Sunshine Club
Citizens Club
Citizens Club Banquet A
Citizens Club Card Party
Citizens Club Christmas Banquet
Citizens Club EXPRESS SINCERE THANKS
Citizens Club Meeting
Citizens Club of Otter Lake
Citizens Club of Quyon
Citizens Club St Joseph’s Center
Citizens Gardening Club
Citizens Shield Hockey Mrs. McKibben Meet
Citizens Sunshine Club
Citizens Sunshine Club P. P. H. S. Sports
Citizen’s Shield
City Club
Civi-tan Club
Civitan Club
Civitan Club Happy Holidays
Civitan Club Devine
Civitan Club Legion Bingo Caleche Rides Len Bromley Memorial Baseball Tournament Lumber Baron Stree
Civitan Club Rock-a-thon
Civitan’s Club
Claremont Lions Club
Clarendon Club
Clarendon Council Lions Club
Clarendon Council Requests Improvement Of Picanock Road Bryson Lions Club Reports Activities And Sl
Clarendon Farmers Club
Clarendon Hotel Lions Club White Flannelette
Claresholm United Church Men s Club
Classic Car Club
Classified Advertising Owl Laffs A Unique Club
CLOTHES IEST FRIEND" Shawville Calf Club MARTINEAU & ALLARD B
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760 LIONS CLUB OF SHAM / QQ Dr. Gurdeep
Clothes Shop Shield Winners Fort Coulonge
CLOVER Assorted Stew WATT Tide LEAF VAWA A *IBAC0M SOLID WHITE TUN* Club House
Club
CLUB Livestock Shipping
CLUB FIRST
CLUB Livestock Shipping See
CLUB Livestock Shipping SUNDAY
Club & Cart Rentals FARM EQUIPMENT
Club Achievement Andrew Lang
Club Annual Dance
Club Arena SHEENBORO
Club Autoneige CALUMET Snowmobile Club SOIREE RECREATIVE CLUB PARTY
Club Banquet Co Members
CLUB CAB Power
CLUB CAB.
CLUB CADIEUX L "S
Club Charter Night
Club Chasse
CLUB CHASSE & PÊCHE CA DIEUX CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB Fish
Club Chasse & Pèche Codieux
Club Clarendon Council
Club Clarendon League
CLUB Convenience Features
Club Council He
Club De
Club de Hockey Junior
Club des Dames du Bonheur
Club des Lions
Club des Lions de Bryson
Club des Lions de Shawvile Everyone Welcome
Club des Lions de Shawville Inc. Autobus Erfle Bus Line Transport Scolaire * Nolisé School Bus Tran
CLUB DES LIONS DE SHAWVILLE PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA LE
Club des Services Agroenvi-
Club Dinner Franklin
Club du Golf Pontefract Golf REGISTER NOW
Club du Hockey Junior B”
Club du Hockey Junior B” du Pontiac Parish
Club du Rocher Fendu
Club Entertainment
Club ers Ernie
Club Euchre Party
Club Excellent Combo RIB STEAK & COOKED LOBSTER Create
Club Facilities
Club Fair
Club Fair Social Service
Club Farm
Club Farm Kitch Plumbing
Club Farm Yarm
Club Farms
Club Federation A
Club Front St.
Club Girls
Club Golf Pontefract Mon
Club Hall
Club Hockey Draw Women’s Institute
CLUB Horseshoe Tournament
Club House
Club House K# Z
Club House Bonspiel
Club House of Mr. Bower Henry
Club House Peanut BUTTER Clark Pork
Club House"
Club Inc
CLUB INC un Corps
Club Kinsmen de Shswvllle Le Club Rotary de Shawvllle Rebecca Lodge Odd Fallows Lodge Le Cerml
Club Life
Club Lion de Shawville
Club Lionettes de Quyon
Club Lions
Club Lions Campbell
CLUB LIONS Catherine
CLUB LIONS DE
Club Lions de Bryson
CLUB LIONS DE BRYSON C.L.S.C. FORT-COULONOE
Club Lions de Campbell’s Bay
Club Lions de FOR SALE A VENDRE H
Club Lions de Quyon
Club Lions de Shawville
Club Lions de Shawville Inc.
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB C.P.
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE LES ENTFEPRISES BRiAN STA
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE.
Club Lions In- Landry-Jolin
Club Lions International
Club Lions Les Lions
Club Lions Lina Zhivkov
Club Lions Mansfield Fort-Coulonge
Club Lions Pontiac
Club Lions Série
Club Lions.
CLUB Livestock
CLUB Livestock Shipping
CLUB Livestock Shipping August 21 Pickup Service By Calling Merton Glenn Telephone
CLUB Livestock Shipping SHAWVILLE September
CLUB Livestock Shipping 8.
CLUB Livestock Shipping A
CLUB Livestock Shipping Cabinet Work Carpentry Sash & Door Factory Free
CLUB Livestock Shipping Call
CLUB Livestock Shipping Farm
CLUB Livestock Shipping JUNE
CLUB Livestock Shipping LOGS PAID FOR
CLUB Livestock Shipping Prayer
CLUB Livestock Shipping PULPWOOD WANTED
CLUB Livestock Shipping TUESDAY
CLUB Livestock Shipping WA
CLUB M GOLF DU MWC J River Bass
Club Members Boys
Club Mon Chez-Nous
Club Motoneige Pingouin Penguin Snowmobile Club
Club Mr. Lloyd
Club National
Club of Montreal
Club Oppose Move
Club Opti- de
Club Optimiste de
Club Optimiste de Fort-Coulonge
Club Optimiste de Hull
Club Optimiste de Ville du Grand Calumet
Club Optimiste Grand Calumet
Club Optimiste Quyon
Club Ottawa Fish and Game Association
CLUB Photography
CLUB PICARDS GARAGE TERMS - CASH
Club PILON GARAGE INC.
Club Quad Pontiac
Club Québec-Ontario
CLUB R/ÿ
Club Re
Club Red Cross
Club Richelieu de Québec
Club Room
Club Service
Club Shawvllle
Club Shield
Club Shield Brian Toole
Club Shield Compel U
Club Shield W A Hddgins Prize
Club Shield.
Club Society Show
CLUB UONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB
CLUB V X Livestock Shipping
CLUB VÎT PONTIAC ATV TRAIL RIDERS CLUB Htl Their
CLUB WAGON
CLUB WAGON XLT
CLUB WAGON XLT -
CLUB WAGON XLT Air
Club Week
Club Wild Life Supper
Club Wind-up Dance
Club’s Campaign
Clvttan Club
Co. H. M. Club Annual Meeting
Coatless Club Shows Big Gains Railway Revenue Josephine Writes the
Cob Club
Cobden & District Civitan Club
Cobden Club
Cobden Curling Club
Cobden Golf Club
Cobdon Club
Coffee Club Flavoured Cappuccino
Cohdvn Club
Coiambus Club W L
Colette Blain Service Club
Colonial Bridge Club
Colounge Golf Club
Colton Fish and Game Club
Colton Lake Fish and Game Club
Colton Lake Fish and Game Club VI
COMBO PIZZA River View North Fish & Game Club
Comedy Club
Comer Store Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Commerce / Entreprise Club des Bâtisseurs de Maniwaki Organisme Dfner-causerle: la
Commercial Fishing and Hunting Club
Commercial Horse Show 4-H Interclub Sheep Showmanship Renfrew 4-H Beef Club Achievement Show Sheep
Commercial Horse Show Renfrew 4-H Beef Club Achievement Show Horseshoe Tournament Ottawa Senators S
Commercial Horse Show Renfrew 4-H Beef Club Achievement Show Horseshoe Tournament Rides Start Beer
Commission Rotary Club
Commission Scolaire de Hereford Club Sale
Commodity Marketing Club
Communications Quebec; Portage du Fort Golden Age Club; Cercle Fermiers de
Community Aid Radio Service GRS Club MASSEY FERGUSON
Community Bird Club
Community Center Optimist Club
Community Center Presented by ShawvfMe Figure Skating Club
Community Centra Debt Retirement Fund Proposed Swimming Pool & Snowmobile Club
Community Centre Debt Retirement Fund Proposed Swimming Pool & Snowmobile Club
Community Centre THEATRE FOR RENT Curling Club
Community Club
Community Crawford Lions’ Club
Community District Club
Community Girl s Club
Community Girls Club
Community Girl’s Club
Community Hospital - Lion’s Club
Community Involvement Cascades Club Inc. Wakefield
Community Recreation Club
Community Salvation Army Red Shield Campaign
COMPACT BUDGET PRICED Grade Vie John Dean; Harley Richardson; Jack Lang; David Mc-Brian Brownlee
COMPLIMENTARY WINDOW CLEANING Fort Coulonge Golf Club Shawville & Clarendon Fire Department K
Computer Rentals Video Disc Rentals Harvard Club
concert Lions Club
Conrad Birdie Fan Club
CONSEILLERS Province de Québec CLUB Moto Neige de Campbell
Conservation Club
Conservation Club for F*ontiac Representatives
Conservative Club
Contact BRIAN
Contact Club de Golf
Contact Club de Golf Eleanor Zimmerling
Contact Dilys Toole
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Rif 647-2620 Club
Contact ShavmUe Lions Club
Contact Shawville Lions Club
Contact Shawville Teen & Twenty Club RECORD HOP FRIDAY
Contact ShawviUe Lions Club
Contact Shawvüle Lions Club
Contest Citizen Shield
CONTINENT S OLDEST SPORTS CLUB PLANS
CONTRACTOR¦ Brother Brian
COO - Club des Ornithologues
Copains Fish and Game Club
Copy Cat River Club
Corinthian Club
Cornell Twin Study Club
Corner Club
Corners Club
Cornwall Club
Corporate Tech Face-Off Shield
Corporation of Litch-Brian Hewitson
Corporation of Sheen Heart Club
Cou-longe Golf and Country Club
Couionge Golf and Country Club
Coulongc Golf and Country Club Thanks
Coulonge Bantam Hockey Club
Coulonge Club House
Coulonge Golf & Country Club
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Tl
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bois Franc Rd
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Fort Coulonge
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB KJ
Coulonge Golf & Country Club Mom s Restaurant Katherine Fletcher Bonnie
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ROBERT
Coulonge Golf & Country Club Saturday
Coulonge Golf & Country Club Shawville Squash Club Eric Smith
Coulonge Golf & Country Club Shawville Squash Club Eric Smith Pontiac Snowsuit Fund
Coulonge Golf and Country Club
Coulonge Golf and Country Club Staff
Coulonge Golf Club
Coulonge Lions Club
Coulonge Lions Club A /
Council Club D
COUNCIL Club Shawvlllo
Council Quyon Lions Club
Countiy Club
Country Club
Country Club Aylmer Road
Country Club Cedar View Uepeen
COUNTRY CLUB C„uld
Country Club Districts
Country Club Goal Tenders
Country Club JSgKp
Country Club Marc Sauriol
Country Club Pork
COUNTRY CLUB R.G Ladouceur
Country Club ROAST
Country Club Roast 1. CENTER CUT SHANK
Country Club Roast Ib MAPLE LEAF SLICED STORE MADE
Country Club Roast Rib Steak Braising Ribs
Country Club Roasts
Country Club Saturday
Country Club Watches
Country Club—a
Country Club’s
Country Lionettes Club
Country Ski Club Ile du Grand Calumet
Country | Club Sept. 1
Courtesy Appaloosa Horse Club
Cow Lake Fish and Game Club
Cowansville Club
CPA Shawville Figure Skating Club
CPC Ball Club
Creek Golf Club
Creek Golf Club Route 148 Highway
Crime Club Lloyd Bridgea
Cross Country Ski Club
Crossroads Community Club
CT Lions Club
CturwidoB Club
Cultural Services 663-9261 Optimist Club
Culture Club
Cumberland Club
Cun Club Fifty
Curling Club
Curling Club ; Hockey Club ; Telephone Co.; Williams Chemical Co.;
Curling Club ADMISSION
Curling Club Ag
Curling Club Annual Last
Curling Club Arena Exhibit Halls open
Curling Club BharwviBe Curling Club
Curling Club Club
Curling Club Community Bonspie
Curling Club Free
Curling Club G PRESENTS Sports EQUITY PHOTO Atom All Stars
Curling Club Hall
Curling Club Ladies.
Curling Club Membership
Curling Club MONDAY
Curling Club Monitors
Curling Club NIH MW* Ot
Curling Club Outside stage Horse Ring Outside Stage Horse Ring Ag
Curling Club PLEASE PLAN
Curling Club Pontiac Squash Club Bill
Curling Club Refreshments / Demonstrations Everyone
Curling Club Satur-
Curling Club Shawville
Curling Club Shield
Curling Club Shield Winners
Curling Club Tel
Curling Club Tournament
Curling Club Tuesday
Curling Club Warren Reddick
Cutten Club
Cuyon Lions Club
CWL Club
CWL Graduates CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE
Cycle Safety Club
CYO Club
D Arcy McGee High School Grades 7-11 777-3121 Skating Club
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST Bryson Club
Dairy Calf Club
Dairy Calf Club Judging
Dairy Calf Club Judging Junior Barrow Show Light Horse Show - Line Classes Shorthorn Judging 4-H In
Dairy Calf Club Judging Light Horse Show - Line Classes Shorthorn Judging Heavy Horse
Dairy Club
Dairy Pontiac Hereford Club
Dairy Showmanship Brian Drummond
Dairy Shownwv Brian Drum-this Club
DAKOTA Club
Dakota Club Cabs
Dame Club
Dance Club
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB DRAW
Davidson Hockey Club
Davidson Rocher Fendu Archery Club
Davidson Yacht Club
DAVIDSON YACHT CLUB - Hotel
Davidson Yacht Club Limited
Davidson Yacht Club Syndicats Nationaux
Dawson City Liberal Club
De du Grand Calumet Golden Age Club
Debating Club
Del Monte Boneless Country Club
Delta Calf Club
Delta Vol Club
Demers Center Upper Pontic Club
Department of Public Young Peoples Club
Department of Social Bryson Lions Club
Department of Supply ¦¦ Services Curling club Mixed Bonsplel
Derby Learning Begins LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB DOUBLES February
DESOTO Club
DESOTO Club Couple
Di- Hockey Club
Diabetes Shawville & District Quad Club General Meeting
Diatrict Snowmobile Club Snowmobile Marathon
Direction du Club
DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES Perch
DISCO Optimiste Club
Disrict Snowmobile Club Wind-up Dance Saturday
District 4-H Horse Club
District A4 Lions Club
District Business Bursaries District Kinsmen Club
District Civi-tan Club Draw
District Civinette Club
District Civitan Club
District Civitan Club Corrigan
District Civitan Club Country Jamboree
District Civitan Club Dave
District Civitan Club Respirator Fund
District Civitan Club Rock-A-Thon
District Civitan Club Variety Show
District Civltan Club
District Civ^pn Club
DISTRICT CIYITAN CLUB APPLICATIONS FOR FENCING Bus
District ClrtUm Club
District Club
District CWtnn Club
District Friendship Club
District Gviton Club
District Kinette Club
District Kinettes Club
District Kinsman Club
District Kinsmen Club
District Kinsmen Club Before
District Kinsmen Club CASH CASH CASH... WE
District Kinsmen Club Clarendon Women’s Institute
District Kinsmen Club Ed Hansen
District Kinsmen Club Fund Raising Auction
District Kinsmen Club PENTIUM 166 MMX Commercial Carpet
District Kinsmen Club Second Annual Santa Claus
District Kinsmen Club Second Annual Santa Cleus
District Kinsmen Club Second Annual Santa Clous
District Kinsmen Club Second Annual Santa Clout
District Kinsmen Club Second Annual Santo Clous Christmas Parade
District Kinsmen Club Shawville Fair
District Kinsmen’s Club
District Klnette Club
District Lions Club
District Lions Club SILENT MOVIE”
District Lions Club Charter Members
District Lions Club Christmas Dinner
District Lions Club Dinner
DISTRICT LIONS CLUB DONATES
DISTRICT LIONS CLUB FISHING TOURNAMENT ST-LOUIS DE FRANCE CHURCH PICNIC ST-ANNE
District Lions Club Royal Canadien Lagon 684-2834 Education Roman Catholic St Michael s School
District Lions Club Shawville Recreational Hockey
District Quad Club
District Quad Club GOLF TOURNAMENT Saturday
District Rotary Club
District Senior Citizens Club
District Snow Prizes mobile Club WIND-UP Dance
District Snowmobik* Club
District Snowmobile Club
District Snowmobile Club MEMBERSHIPS
District SnowMobile Club Annual Meeting Over
District Snowmobile Club Bryson News
District Snowmobile Club Family Day
District Snowmobile Club FIREMAN S BALL Shawville Community Centre
District Snowmobile Club General Meeting
DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB General Meeting Monday
DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB General Meeting Thurs
District Snowmobile Club HONORARY HOSTESS
District Snowmobile Club Kick Off Party
District Snowmobile Club Landowners
DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB Landowners Dance Saturday
District Snowmobile Club Landowners Iri Banquet and Dance
District Snowmobile Club Marathon
District Snowmobile Club Marathon Proceeds
District Snowmobile Club Motion Crs Garth Tracy
District Snowmobile Club Mr, Bell
District Snowmobile CLub Now
District Snowmobile Club QUYON CITIZEN S COMMITTEE
District Snowmobile Club Rally Registration
District Snowmobile Club Second Annual Marathon
District Snowmobile Club Undowner
District Snowmobile Club VALENTINE DANCE
District Snowmobile Club Wayne
District Snowmobile Club Wind-up Dance
District Snowmobile Club WIND-UP Dance Shawville Community Archie Cameron Dancing
District Snowmobile Club Wind-up Donee
District Snowmobile Club Wind-up Party ; Shawville Community Centre Saturday April
District University Women s Club
Division Brian
DK MIGRATION H AC K AUX IKI NKS/DE* U* Club de
Dlcrlct Snowmobile Club MMNCmmC Wind-up Dance Saturday
Dldace Lake Fish and Game Club
Dnvmg Club Farm
DOCKS McGahern Shield
Doctor Club Rotary
DOCTOR Complete Golf Club Services
DODGE F ; Ladysmith Sportsman Club
Dodge Club
Dodge Club Cab
Dodge Club Coupe
Dodge Club Sedan
DODGE DAKOTA 2x4 CLUB CAB
DODGE DAKOTA 4x4 Club
DODGE DAKOTA 4x4 Club Cab
Dodge Dakota Club
DODGE DAKOTA CLUB 4x4
Dodge Dakota Club Cab
DODGE DAKOTA CLUB CAB With CPR
Dodge Dakota Club Cab 4*4
DODGE DAKOTA CLUB CAB 4x4 LE
Dodge Dakota Club Cab A/C
DODGE DAKOTA CLUB CAB Auto
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Kilometres
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport 4*4
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport 4i4
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport 4x4 By Dave M<x>re Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS/VALLEY
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport A
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport All New
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport If
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport We
DODGE DAKOTA CLUB CAB SPORT ’97 NEON SPORT A/C
Dodge Dakota Club Cab" ST 4X2
Dodge Dakota Club Cabm ST
DODGE DAKOTA CLUB CABm ST 4X2
Dodge Dakota Club Cabm SXT 4x2
Dodge Dakota Club Cab® ST 4X2
DODGE DAKOTA CLUB CAB” 4X2 HI
Dodge Dakota Club Cab™
Dodge Dakota Club Cab™ ST
DODGE DAKOTA CLUB CAB™ ST 4X2 NHTSA FIVE STAR
Dodge Dakota SLT Club Cab
Dodge Dakota SLT LE DIRECTEUR GÉNÉRAL DES ÉLECTIONS DU QUÉBEC Club
Dodge Dakota Sport Club Cab
DODGE DAKOTA SPORT CLUB CAO
Dodge Deheta Club Cab Sport
DODGE HALF TON Club
DODGE HALF TON Club Cob
DODGE RAM 4x4 Club Cab
DODGE RAM CLUB CAB ST NOTAIRE - NOTARY
DODGE REGENT Club
DODGE REGENT Club Coupe
Dodge Regent Club Sedan
Dodge River Club
DODS GENERAL STORE Quyon Lions Club Wyman
Dollar Book Club
Dolores Bertrand Brian
Dominion Marksmen Challenge Shield
Donaldson replaces Brian
Donee Shawville Curling Club
Douglas Club
Douglas Lions Club
Douglas Lions Club Lots
Downhill Ski Club
Dr. Shield»
Drama Club
Dramatic Club
Driving Club
Driving Club Annual Smorgasbord
Driving Club Diamond
Driving Club Fa
Driving Club Faian Saturday
Driving Club Farm
Driving Club Farm DANCING
Driving Club Farm Dear
Driving Club Farm DONATION OF/OR LENDING
Driving Club Farm Phone
Driving Club Farm s Training Track
Driving Club Fa«n
Driving Club Fereti
Drug Store FARMERS’ CLUB MEETING.
du Club
du Club Chasse
du Club Codieux Inc. Taux
du Club de
du Club de Chasse
du Club de Développement
du Club de Tir
DU CLUB DES LIONS DE BRYSON
DU CLUB DES LIONS DE BRYSON Commençant
du Club Kinsmen
du Club Motoneige
du Club Motoneige Pingouin
du Club Motoneige Pingouins
du Club Optimiste
du Club Optimiste Grand Calumet
du Club Rockey Valley Ranch de Perkins
du Club Sears
DU SHAWVILLE HtTB SNOWMOBILE CLUB
Dumont Club
Dumont Fish and Game Club
Dumont Hunt Club
DUNNDEROSA Golf Club
Duval Athletic Club
E LIONS CLUB CALENDARS
Eagles Club
EARLY H ^Sketch Club
East Aldfield Fish & Game Club
Eastern Ontario Calf Club
Eastern Ontario Calf Club C
Eastern Ontario Jr. B League Bryson Lodge Hotel RIVERVIEW NORTH FISH & GAME CLUB
Eastern Ontario-Western Québec Lions Club Public Speaking Competition
Eastern Pontiac 4-H Forestry Club
EBP V» Country Club
Echo Sunshine Club
ECO Club
Edelweiss Golf Club
Edelweiss Golf Club Sept.
Edelweiss Valley Ski Club
Edinburgh Club Complex
Editor Barrière Lake Lions Club Fair
Edmond O’Brien Marla English SHIELD FOR MCRDER
Edmonton Automobile Club
Edmonton du Club Optimiste de Luskvllle Dimanche
Education Committee of the University Women s Club
Education Pontiac Hereford Club Sale Fair
Eganville Club
Elcho Shield
Electric Club
Electric Club of Toronto
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
Electrical Club of Montreal
Elm Grove Athletic Club
Elm-Hide Hockey Club
Elmside Hockey Club
Embassy Club
Embassy Diplomat Toastmasters Club
Embrun Junior B Hockey Club
Emp,°yees Conservation Club Arthur KUgour
EN AGROENVIRONNEMENT Pontiac Soil Management Club Guillaume Ménard
En Lions Club
ENDROIT D EXPLOITATION NATURE DE LA DEMANDE NOM ET ADRESSE DU DEMANDEUR 1 Club
ENDS Cadieux Fish and Game Club
ENERGAIN Civitan Club
England Farm Forum County Council Addresses Shawville Rotary Club Executive Explains Reasons Shawvi
Enjoy Lions Club Picnic Sewer Pipes
Entertainment Lions Club
Environment Club Womens Congress
EQUIPMENT Club de Golf MICKEY CREEK Golf Club
Equity Brian Henderson
Equity Club de
EQUITY Holstein Club
EQUITY Knockers Club
Equity Leslie Ranch ATV Club
Equity Lions Club
EQUITY PHOTO Shawville Tennis Club
Equity Reporter CAMPBELLS BAY Shawville Figure Skating Club
EQUITY Reporter Les Guides de la Vallée Creek Golf Club
Equity Shield.
EQUITY Snowmobile J Party Golden Eagle Club
Escape Club
Essex County Automobile Club
Euchre Club
Euchre Party Club
Evangelical Meetings On Now At Starks Comers District Governor Visits Shawville Rotary Club
Evangelist Pansh C.W.L St Mary s Parish Shawville bons Club Pontiac Uonenes Bryson Uonettes Shawvil
Evening Service FOR PRIVATE FISHING CLUB AT LYNCH LAKE Tbere
Every Club
Executive Shawville Curling Club Ù0 HOTEL & RESTAURANT Phene
Expert Shield
Explorers Club Warder
Expo Gatineau By JENNIFER DAVIES Pontiac Holstein Club
Expos Ball Club
Face Painting Family Preschool Resource Centre Rotary Club B B C Judging
FAIL Shawviile Curling Club
Fair Shawville & District Kinsmen Club Draw WIN A TRIP
Fairbanks Hotel Pontiac Mallard Fish 4 Game Club Legion Br
Fantomas Club
Farmerette Club
Farmerettes Club
Farmerette’s Club
Farmers Club
Farmers Club Butter
Farmers Club Hockey Schedule
Farmers Hockey Club
Farmer’s Club Annual Meeting
Farmer’s Club Eastern Steel Products Spring Muskrat Skins
Farmington Country Club
Fashion Shop KRAKATOA EAST OF JAVA Chiropractor Adventure — Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Fast Food" W.A. Hodgins Home Hardware Shawville 647-2731 SMWÜ1LLE LIONS CLUB Powell s Auto Service
Fastball Club
Father Brian Allan
Father Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Father Brian Allan of St Paul’s Anglican Church
FEBRUARY Club Mornt
Federated Snowmobile Club
Federation Club
Federation Quebec Club Quad
Feeding Club Boys
Feiinn Club
FERGUSON Sales and Service JAMES WAY Barn Equipment QUEBEC JERSEY CLUB Hwy
Ffriving Club Farm
Fgthar Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Figure Skating Club
Financial Statement Pontiac County Co-Operative Medical Service* Hand-Fed Calves For Club Showing C
FINANCING AVAILABLE OAC Triennal Roll Public Notice Brian Corbin Auctions
Fire Shawville Wins Over Ottawa Curling Club
Firefighter Club Hall
Fireside Club
First American Woman’s Club
First Bank Pony Club
First Edition Club
First Golf Club
First Rotary Club Luncheon J. C. BRADLEY AUCTIONEER Stittsville Ontario Phone
FIRST SERVED SHAVWILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB
First Wives Club
FISH & GAME Club
FISH & GAME CLUB Pontiac
FISH & GAME CLUB Side
FISH & GAME CLUB Brad Barr
Fish & Game Club of Calumet Island
FISH & GAME CLUB*
FISH & GAME J Club
Fish and Ciame Club
Fish and Gamc Club -orcU Trust’ Post
Fish and Game Club
Fish and Game Club Cadieux du Grand Calumet Inc.
Fish and Game Club FISHING DERBY
Fish and Game Club Forest Products
Fish and Game Club Inc.
Fish and Game Club Inc. Ile du Grand Calumet Place
Fish and Game Club Inc. JUNE
Fish and Game Club JULY
Fish and Game Club New Year’s Eve Party
Fish and Game Club Supper
Fish and Game Protection Club
Fish and Gome Club
Fish and Gun Club
Fish Club
Fish Club F Buck Deer Paul McGee
Fish Derby of Cadieux Fish and Game Club Inc.
FISHER NORTEL Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club
Fisher-Lions Club
FISHING CLUB
Fishing Club Ile du Grand-Calumet Island
Fishing Club Party Saturday
FISHING CLUB Shawville Atoms
Fitness Club
Flat Iron Lake Lake Fish and Club Corbeau
Flavours Shawville & District Civitan Club EVERY DAY LOW
Fletcher Club
Flower Club
Flying Elbows Hockey Club INCOME TAX PREPARATION
Flying Pothers Hockey Club
Fondateur du Club des Citoyens
Fontiac Lions Club
Food Club House
Food Club House Manzanilla Stuffed Olives
Footwear Teen & Twenty Club RECORD HOP
FOR RENT QUYON LIONS Club
Force Club
FORD Chateau Club
FORD Club
FORD CLUB Wagon
Ford Club Wagon Camper FOR MORE INFORMATION Prizes
Ford Club Wagon Fully
Ford Club Wagon XLT
FORD CLUB WAGON XLT Ko
Ford Club Wagon XLT Power
FORD CLUB Wamn
FORD FI50 CLUB
FORD RANGER CLUB CAB XLT
FORD RANGER CLUB CAB XLT A/C
Ford Silverwolves Club
Forest Club
Forest Inn - Bryson Lea Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltd#
Forest Lake Country Club
Forestry Club
Forestry Club Formed
Fort-Coulonge Club Inc.
Forum Club
Four Seasons Grocery Snowmobile Club
FQM Skating Club
Fr Brian Allan
Fraser Clothing Store Shield.
Free Methodist CampbeTa Bay Pastor Jonn Foley Sunday Worship Tue Prayer & Abie Study Tue Ms Club
FREE Mobile Service CLUB PLUS
FRESH TRADES ARRIVING DAILY - HUGE SELECTION Ouyon Lions Club
FRIDA Y AFTERNOON Safe Tractor Driving ShawviUe 4-H Calf Club Heavy Horse Line Classes FRIDA Y
FRIDA Y AFTERNOON- Shawville 4-H Calf Club Heavy Horse Line Classes FRIDA Y
Friday Night Dance Club
FRIDAY Pontiac Holstein Club Annual
Friday-Nitc Club
Friendship Birthday Club
Friendship Club
Friendship Club Zion Lutheran Ladies Aid Rev Kappas
Frontenace Winter Sports Club
Frontier Display” 4H Club Story Book Farm Old Home Week Displays Exciting Midway Tractor Drawing Co
FROST SHIELD SET—for
Frozen Products J & J Grocery Brian
Ft Brian Allan Holy Trinity Radford
FU Ketch Club W V
Fun & Fitness Club
Funeral Service Shield Underground Pipes Shields
FURNITURE LTD RENFREW RECREATION FIGURE MATING CLUB PRESENTS
FUSING Club Of Sudbury
G 4-H Calf Club
G AVAN S HOTEL Club Meetings Special Gatherings Christmas Parties Birthday Parlies
G;;gnon Shield.
Galbraith Room Horseshoe Tournament Bonnechere Valley 4-H Beef Club Achievement Show Quilting Demon
Game and Fish Club
Game and Fish Club Requiem High Mass
Game Club
GAME CLUB Annual Banquet Presentation of Awards & Trophies Followed
Game Club Annual
GAME CLUB Annual Supper
GAME CLUB Apply
Game Club Barbot Cemetery Service
Game Club Barbotte Supper
GAME CLUB FALL MEETING-SEPT.
GAME CLUB FISHING DERBY February
Game Club Inc.
Garrick Club
Garrison Club
Garrison Shield
Garrison Supply Shield
Garrison Supply Shield Winners the Chamber
Gates Open High Kickers Sheep Club Achievement Show Renfrew Sheep Club Achievement Show Armouries
Gatineau Club
Gatineau Golf and Country Club
Gatineau Golf Club
Gatineau-Outaouais Beef Improvement Club
GATINEAU-OUTAOUAIS BEEF IMPROVEMENT CLUB June
GATINEAU-OUTAOUAIS BEEF IMPROVEMENT CLUB June 1
General Contractors RENCONTRE DE SKI DE FOND CLUB DE GOLFE
General Hospital Golden Age Club
GEORGE O TOOLE EDITORIALS
Georgian Bay Shield
Germainia Club
German Yacht Club
Germania Club
Germania Club Hall
Germantown Cricket Club
Gi Boneless Country Club Carnation % MILK Purity
GIENEAGLE Curling Club
Girls Calf Club
Girls Calf Club MURRELL’S HALL THURSDAY
Girls Club
Girls Club Auditorium
Girls Club Contests
Girls Club Work—A
Girls Swine Club
Girls’ Bridge Club
Gladcrest Farm Pony Club
Glebe Curling Club
Glee Club
Glendale Golf and Country Club
Glenwood Shopping Plaza 684-4972 PONTIAC COLUMBUS CLUB LISK S
Gloves Slippers Club Bags Skis Ski Boots Skating Outfits Skating Boots
GM Inner Shield
GMC Sierra SLE 4x4 Club Cab Diesel
Gold Challenge Shield
Gold Club
Golden 3ge Club
Golden Aee Club
Golden Age Club
Golden Age Club Auction
Golden Age Club Concert
Golden Age Club Dec.
Golden Age Club Door
Golden Age Club Eagles
Golden Age Club Edgar Mayhew
Golden Age Club Equity Correspondent PONTIAC
Golden Age Club Euchre
Golden Age Club Hall
Golden Age Club Newberry
Golden Age Club René Graveline
Golden Age Club Visiting
Golden Age ISenor Citizens) United Church Women 467-3446 Lena Club
Golden Age Senior Club
Golden Am Club Annual Christ as 8 ipper
Golden Club There
Golden Eagle Club
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club Barbot Supper Friday
GOLDEN EAGLE FISH & GAME CLUB 10th ANNUAL
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club Barbot Supper Saturday
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club FISHING DERBY
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club HUNTER
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club LIVE BAND
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club LIVE BAND ATROPHY NIGHT AND PARTY W Sat.
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club SATURDAY
Golden Eagle Fish & Game Club Shooting Match
GOLDEN EAGLE FISH & GAME CLUB X DEDICATED
Golden Eagle Fish and Game Club
Golden Eagle Fish and Game Club SHOOTING MATCH F O BRIEN THEATRE
Golden Eagle Fish and Game Club TROPHY NIGHT
Golden Eagle Hunt and Fish Club
Golden Eagles Club
Golden Eagles Fish & Game Club
Golden Eagles Fish & Game Club February
Golden Eagles Fish and Game Club
Golden Eagles Fish and Game Club Hunting Party
Golden Peak Club
Golden Shasta Broomhall Club
Golf & Country Club
GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Halloween Ghosts
Golf Club
GOLF CLUB BAGS Golf Westinghouse Offers the
Golf Club Craft Fair - Historic Dress & Store Display Contest - North Renfrew Mall 1
GOLF CLUB FORT COULONGE
Golf Club Golf
Golf Club Golf - Supper - Dance
GOLF CLUB INC.
Golf Club Pro Shops GORDON
Golf Club Pro Shops Phone
Golf Club Season Memberships
Golf Club Senior s Association
Golf Club Youth Centre
Golf nd Country Club
Golf Tournament PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB PONTIAC HOUSE
Goll Club Craft Fair North Renfrew Mae Introducing Galerie
Gome Conservation Club
Good Books Dollar Book Club
Good Buddies Fish S Game Club
Good Companions Club
Good Deed Club
Good Deed Radio Club
Good Deed Radio Club" Anniversary Program
Good Health Club
Good Housekeeping My First Public Meeting Junior Club Work A Car
Good Shepherd Anglican 827-3595 Lions Club Centre Hospitalier St Joseph de
Goodyear Club
Gordon Shield prmnd S^iVhîivIS.^
Gown Club
Gracie Beauchamp Bryson Lions Club
Grads Brian Arbic
GRAHAM Club
Grand Calumet Club Chasse & Pèche Cadieux Bryson Lions Club
Grand Calumet Optimist Club
Grand-Calumet Chapeau ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Jiu-Jitsu Club
Grande Rivière Sailing Club
GRANT Bristol EARLY LACROSSE GAMES QUE Toronto Club Was Formed
Greeters Club
Greyhound Club
Gridiron Club
Groton Hunt Club
Groundhog Club
Guelph Cricket Club
Guelph Fat Stock Club
Gulf Stream Polo Club
GUN CLUB INC un Corps
GUNly/CLUB
Gy-Ouyon Lions Club
H.I. Club
Hacienda Night Club
Haiieybury Chess Club
Halcyon Club
Half Century Club
Hamilton Flying Club
Hamilton Golf and Country Club
Hamilton Gun Club
Hamilton Kiwanis Club
Hampshire Club
Hands Club
HARDEN POWER TOOLE LTD Barns
Harness Horse Shawville Driving Club Farm
HARRINGTON HALL Club
Harvard Club
Harvard Club K
Harvard Club CASUAL PANTS
Harvard Club Rugby Cords
HARVARD CLUB RUGGER PANTS
Hatley Club
Hawkcsbury Lions Club
Hayes & Sons Funeral Home - Shawville/Quyon Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club
Hcriblerus Club
Health and Strength Club
Heart Club
Heart Club Carrol
Heart Club Chapeau 689-2208 Bryson Récréé ton Association
Heart Club Unity
Heavy Horse Line Classes Renfrew 4-H Beef Calf Club
Heavy Horse Line Classes Renfrew 4-H Beef Calf Club Judging Renfrew 4-H Sheep Club Judging
Henpecked Club
HERE NOW Shawville Driving Club Farm THAT FAMOUS DANISH TWINE
Hereford Breeders Club
Hereford Breeders Club EQUITY PHOTO First Quebec Hereford Club
Hereford Club
HEREFORD Club Annual Fall Sale
Hereford Club Annual Spring Sale
Hereford Club Canada Works
Hereford Club Sale
Hereford Club Sale Fair
Hereford Club Sele Fair
Hereford Club Summer Sale 1
Heritage Campus 778-2270 Hockey Club
Heritage Campus • Club Optimiste
Heritage College Drama Club
Heritage inventory Rotary Club
Hermitage Country Club
HEW CONSERVATION CLUB
HH Kfill 5.29 ville Lions Club
HHV Brian Russett
Hi Club
Hidge Country Club
High Club
High Club Aggregate Secretary
High Kickers Sheep Club
High School Classics Club
High School Glee Club
High School Home and School Club
High School Singing Club
High | Bristol Golf Club
Highest Club Member
Hilton Conservation Club
Hilton Driving Club
Hilton Mines Lions Club Drinkers Anonymous Local
Historical Society Fish and Game Club
HITLER S EXECUTIONERS Shield Playdowns
Hivermead Golf Club
Hockey Club
Hockey Club Banquets CWL
Hockey Club Card Trading
Hockey Club Dance
Hockey Club DINNER & DANCE A Lions Hall
Hockey Club Golf
Hockey Club Golf Murray
Hockey Club GOLFTOURNAMENT Saturday
Hockey Club Participate
Hockey Club Reorganized Evening Prayer Office
Hockey Club SKI DOO Sales
Hockey Club Wind-up Dance
Hockey Club Wind-up Dence
Hockey IOO Club Draw
Hockey Players Club
Hockey Shield
Hodgins Lumber Co SENIOR HOCKEY CLUB MEETING URGED
Hodgins Service Club
HODGINS The Bristol H. M. Club
HODGINS Valley Ayrshire Club ESTABLISHED
Hodglns Shopping Plaza Shawville Brian
Hog Development Club
Holiday Club
Holstein Club
Holstein Club Annual Ban-
Holstein Club Annual Banquet
Holstein Club Annual Dinner Meeting
Holstein Club Banquet
Holstein Club Dance
Holstein Club Holds Successful Banquet Al SI.
Holstein Club Pontiac Agricultural Society
Holstein Club Twighlight Meeting And Social
Holstein Friesian Club
Home and School Club
Home And School Club Hears Rev. Conley Talk On Egypt AUCTION SAIE
Home Bakery Lloyd Hodgms Furniture Figure Skating Club Thank
Home Club
Home Maker* Club
Home Makers Club
Home Making Club
Homemaker* Club of Steele Line
Homemakers Club
Homemaking Club
Homestead Club
Honda Brian Bruce
Honey Plaza Sun Club
Honor Club
Honoraire du Pontiac Lions Club
Hookey Club
HORNER Bingo Pontiac Lions Club Monthly Bingo
HORNER S GARAGE A SHAWVILLE ROTARY CLUB PRODUCTION MASTER MINDREADERS Dealers For Allis Chalmers Eq
Horse Club
Horse Club’s
Horse Racing Shawville Driving Club Farm
Horse Ring Curling Club Arena Ag
Horse Ring Curling Club Arena Heavy Horse Show Exhibit Halls
Horse Show Renfrew 4-H Dairy Club Achievement Show 4-H Goat Competitions Junior Hog Show Shorthorn
Horse Show—Renfrew Pony Club SATURDAY —^Chuckwagon Races
HORSES Lions Club
Horseshoe Club Horse
Horticulture Club
Host Club Pontiac Lions
Host Mackenzie Interact Club
Hot Air Balloon Club
Hotel Shawville Curling Club Potluck Dinner Saturday
Hotel Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
House No Name Club
House Club
House Club 13 Sports
House Showville Tennis Club
HOWARD Club Bags
Howick Club
Howick Curling Club
Hub Club
Hub Club Races There
Hub Club Snowmobile
HUB Snowmobile Club
Hub Snowmobile Club Annual
HUB SNOWMOBILE CLUB Banquet and Dance Legion Hall
HUB SNOWMOBILE CLUB.
Huddersfield Fish and Game Club
Hughes Lions Club Hall
Hull AA Club
Hull Club
HULL Kaznabzua Club House Destroyed
Hull-Volant Club
Hunt Club
Hunt Club Buck Bash
Hunt Club Manor
HUNTERS CLUB CHASSE & PÊCHE CADIEUX ILE-OUGMND-CXWMÉT GLAND CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB CONCOURS DE PA
HUNTERS CLUB CHASSE ET PÊCHE CADIEUX ILE-DU-GRAND-CALUMET ISLAND CADIEUX FISH AND GAME CLUB PONTIA
Hunters Form Fish & Game Club EQUITY Classified Ads
Hunters Paradise Fish and Game Club
Hunters Paradise Fish B Game Club
Hunters Paradise Fish Crame Club
Hunters Paradise Fish ft Game Club
Hunter’s Party LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB Saturday
Hurl-ingham Club
Huskie Hockey Club
Hy-Lands Golf Club
Hylands Golf Club
I-atnbs Club
I. Shaw’s Rink Wins Club
Iamb-ton Golf Club
IbMIiMr Club
Ice Committee Shewville Curling Club Ladies win Renfrew Spiel Pontiacs
IDEAL FOR SKI-DOO CLUB
IGA Catelli Habitant Sweet Habitant Plain Habitant Club House Stuffed Manzanilla Olives
Ihc Club
IHM HUH Ptoce Municipal Hall Lac Cayamant Golden Age Club Fort Coulonge Municipal Hall St-Joseph Sh
II Club
II The Environment Club
Ike Lions Club
IL M Club
Ile du Grand-Calumet Tournoi de Pêche Annuel Club Chasse
IM Shield Appeal Beginning
Imperial Oil Shield
Imperial Yacht Club
Improvement Club
Imside Hockey Club
Indian Lake Fish & Game Club
ÏNmtiac Lions Club
Inner Shield
Installation SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB Pat Galley
Institute Clarendon Farmers'' Club Peat Killing Contest Brought
Institutes Local Shawville Calf Club Competition
INSTITUTES SHawville Curling Club List
Inter - Club Competition
Inter 4-H Club Horse Shoe Pitching
Inter 4-H Club Square Dancing
Inter 4H Club
Inter club
Inter Club Calf Classes
Inter Club Ce If Classes
Inter Club Competition
Inter Club Judging
Inter- Conservative Club
Inter-club
Intermediate Hockey Club
International Club
International Date Line Club
International Dinner Club
International Lions Club
Invitational Golf Tournament PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB Fort Cou
IP Quyon Golf Club
Irene Shaw’s Rink Wins Club Trophy Talking Pictures
IRIS SMITH Pontiac Lions Club
Irlsh-Canadlan Italian Stone Club
Irma Hodgins Pontiac Holstein Club Allan G. Mackenzie
IS Bingo Pontiac Lions Club B<ngo
Is Country Club
IS Ladysmith Sportsman’s Club
Island Brae Golf Club
Island Brook Horse Club
Island Party for Hockey Club
Itw Red Shield Appeal
J & J Grocery Brian
J 453-7326 L Otter Lake Golden Age Club
J J Pontiac Jr. “B Hockey Club XV
J Lions Club Carnival Queen B
J SATURDAY Lions Club
J | Club
J.C. Penny Golf Club
Jaws-of-Llfe Rescue Equipment Project of Shawvllle & District Clvltan Club SATURDAY
Jean Club Hotel Hotel
Jersey Calf Club
Jersey Cattle Club
Jersey Club
Jersey Club Banquet
Jeunes Youth Club Centre
JI Pontiac Columbus Club
JITSU Club
Jk Snow Travellers Club
Joachims Hunting & Fishing Club Shawville Inn Mr.
JOANNE BIGRAS Club Allumettes Route 148 Isle-Aux Allumettes Partie Est 1 Restaurant ENSEMBLE U
Job Search Club
Jockey Club
John Abbott Color Club
JOHN S CLUB.
John-Wayne Golf Tournament Mickey Creek Golf Club
JOINING Zbc MUTUAL LITERARY MUSIC CLUB
Jolly Junior Club
JONATHAN CROWE Equity Reporter LUSKVILLE Golden Eagle Fish and Game Club
JR B. Hockey Club NEW PUTTER
JSS ËF Hereford Club
Jubilee Lodge Yacht Club
Junction Sport & Social Club
JUNE 10 BINGO Pontiac Lions Club
JUNE 10 Pontiac Lions Club
JUNE 10 Pontiac Lions Club monthly Bin- Public Notice
JUNE 24 Sports Club Reunion
Jungle Club
Junior B Club
Junior B Hockey Club
Junior B’ Hockey Club
Junior Champion Showman Club
Junior Club
Junior Club Fair
Junior Club SHAW VILLE PASTORAL CHARGE Minister
Junior Conservative club
Junior Conservative Club of Montreal
Junior Drama Club of Christ Church
Junior Farmer Club
Junior Hereford Club
Junior Hereford Club MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
Junior Hoc-bey Club
Junior Hockey Club
Junior Hockey LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB Shawville Arena EVERY FRIDAY
Junior Homemaker»1 Club
Junior Hookey Club
Junior Service Club
Junior Service Club A Cuhmas-ter
Junior ‘B* Hockey Club
Junior ‘B’ Hockey Club
Junior “B” Hockey Club
Junior “Le# Mariniers Club de
K & C Pizza Hobb s Woodworking Alliance des Metis Canadian Tire Club Motoneige Pingouin Inc. Litchf
K & L Dairy • Pontiac Dairy & Fruit • Rotary Club of Shawville
K 2XJNE District Kinsmen Club
KAISER HILLMAN AUSTIN HUDSON Wednesday July 6—Shawville Calf Club Dance
Kanata Golf and Country Club
Kanata Sports Club
Karate Club
Kashubian Griffins Hockey Club
Kazabazua Fish and Game Club
Kazabazut Club
Kazatoazua Hunt Club
Kazuabazua Fish and Game Club
Kazuabazua Hunt Club
Kazubazua Hunt Club
Kazuhazua Hunt Club
Kcmptville Lions Club
Ked Cross Club
KEEP Club
KELLY Auctioneer BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB Livestock Shipping QUEBEC QUYON Licensed
Kemptville Lions Club
KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO LTD PONTIAC LIONS CLUB TAUNT SHOW Vinton Parish Hall - VINTON
Kennel Club
Kensley Electric Shield Elwood Kensley
Ki-wanls Club
Kids Bible Club
Kids Club
Kids Club 9:00
Kids Club Alternating Fn
Kids Club Alternating Fri
Kids Club Boyd Ebert
Kids Club Friday Prayer Meeting Saturday
Kids Club Friday Prayer Meeting Saturday Youth Rev Fr Jean-Paui Rochefort
Kids Club Luekvllle
Kids Club Morning Worship
Kids Club Otter Lake
Kids Club OyO D W RIO HT
Kids Club Sheenboro Ék’i Myrtle Sullivan
Kids Club Wed
Kids Club Wed Prayer 4 B.bie Study Sacré-Cœur
Kids Club Wed Prayer 8 b
Kids Club Wed.
Kids’ Club Halloween Costume
Kid’s Club
Kil- Lions Club
Killaloe Club
Killaloe Hockey Club
Kin Club
Kinette Club
Kinette Club Installa
Kings Hedderson Curling Club
Kings Shawville Figure Skating Club REGISTRATION
Kings Social Club Pembroke
Kingsville Lions Club
Kingsway Golf Club
King’s Birthday Celebration Bristol Farmer** Club Saturday
Kinsman Club Bingo
Kinsman Club Bur- Special Prize
Kinsman Club Linda Pasch
Kinsmen Club
Kinsmen Club Bursary
Kinsmen Club F * Fishing Derby Son
Kinsmen Club Fund Raising Auction
Kinsmen Club Fund Raising Man
Kinsmen Club of Renfrew Call
Kinsmen Club of Shawvllle & District If
Kinsmen Club Pontiac Dairy Frieda
Kinsmen Club Santa Claus
Kinsmen Club Second Annual Santa Clous
Kinsmen Club Soccer
Kinsmen’s Club Attractively
Kiwams Club
Kiwan-is Service Club
Kiwanis Club
Kiwanis Club Idol
Klmxldc Crescent Baseball Club
KOK Contact Shawville Lions Club
KRAFT DINNER REGULAR GRIND RED ROSE COFFEE RED ROSE INSTANT COFFEE CARLETON CLUB COLA
Krisstessa Club Dairy
Krisstessa Electronics Bill’s Pizza Bean’s Service Station Bryson Lions Club Valu-mart Heather Rich
Krwams Club Rotary Club B Small Claims
L À S E STAMP CLUB By SADIE
L Hodgins Co Ltd Shawville PQ 594772bm26 Skating Club
l I Shawville Curling Club General Meeting Wednesday
l July Club
L. Club
L. M & C. Club
L:fcns Club
La Club Ponuy du Shawvie Carling O Keefe La CousaH FMa du Canada
Labor Club"
Lac Bouchette Club
Lac Club
Lac Dumont Fish and Game Club
Lac Gun Club
Lac Range Hunting and Fishing Club
Lachute Golf and Country Club
Lachute Lions Club
Lacrosse Club
Ladiee Curling Club Officially Emerson
Ladies Curling Club
Ladies Blue Shield
Ladies Bridge Club
Ladies Club
Ladies Club Dr.
Ladies Club Shield
Ladies Club Shield Presented
Ladies Club Shield Championship
Ladies Club Shield were Ruby Belsher
Ladies Club Shield Winners
Ladies Curing Club
Ladies Curling Club
Ladies Curling Club Hold First Meeting First
Ladies Curling Club Lsc of Canadian Ports Increasing KOOMKfi
Ladies Curling Club Nearly New Su*e
Ladies Curling Club Organized
Ladies Curling Club Reasonable Rates
Ladies Curling Club Refreshments
Ladies Curling Club Shawville
Ladies Curling Club Valentine Tea
Ladies Curling Curling Club
Ladies Euchre Club
Ladies Inter Club Judging
Ladies Service Club of St Pius X High School
Ladies Service Club Prize
Ladies Sliding Club
Ladies’ Club
Ladies’ Curling Club
Ladies’ Curling Club Annual Get
Ladles Club Shield
Ladles Service Club
Ladysmith 4-H Forestry Club
Ladysmith Adventure Drama LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB
Ladysmith Club
Ladysmith Forestry Club
Ladysmith Hunt Club Awards Jjv
Ladysmith Sports Club General Meeting
Ladysmith Sports Club Jim
Ladysmith Sportsman Club
Ladysmith Sportsman Club Henderson’s Store
Ladysmith Sportsman Club Annual Awards Night
LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN CLUB HOTEL MORIN MACK MacKENZIE MOTORS LTD.
Ladysmith Sportsman Club Shooting Match
LADYSMITH SPORTSMANS CLUB
Ladysmith Sportsmans Club Fishing Derby
Ladysmith Sportsman’s Club
LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB Derbu JANUARY
LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB Horseshoe
LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB INC.
LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB Presentation Night Shawville Recreational Hockey League News
LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB Saturday
Ladysmith Sportsmen’s Club
Lake Dumond Fish and Game Club
Lake Dumont Fish & Game Club
LAKE DUMONT FISH & GAME CLUB Apply
Lake Dumont Fish and Game Club
Lake Dumont Fish and Gome Club
Lake Dumont Fish and Hunt Club
Lake Fish & Game Club Donald Evans
Lake Placid Resort Club
Lakeshore Club Pontiac Room
Lakeside Club Horseshoe Tour
LAKKO The Modern 4-Hour Enamel Shawville Calf Club HARMONITE Interior Gloss
LAKP Shawville 4H Club Annual Banquet United Church
Lambton Golf Club
Lammac Golf Club 827-1058 Cenke Hospital St Joseph du Maniwaki
Lanark County Communications GRS Club
Lansdown Lacrosse Club
Laona Club
Larentian Valley Team Penning Club
LaSalle Bus Lines Norway Bay Golf Club Murray
Laugh-In Club
Laurentian Shield
Laurentian Shield Lambs Corner Store
Laurentian Valley Team Penning Club
Laurentien Community Shield
Lavvoss Club
Laynard & Marlene Pasch Steve Dubeau & Suz* Pasch Old Bastards Motorcycle Club Ernest & Essie Schwa
LB Short Rib Steaks Country Club Boneless Roast
Le Club
Le Club de
Le Club de Lion de Bryson
LE CLUB DE SQUASH DU PONTIAC La Réunion Générale Annuelle
LE CLUB DE SQUASH DU PONTIAC La Réunion Générale Annuelle Le
LE CLUB OPTIMISTE BRAND CALUMET DU 7-13 NOVEMBRE Semaine D’appréciation de
Lea Country Club
LEAD Brian Stanton
League Club
League Shield.
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PORTAGE DU FORT Rotary Club
Lean Boneless Country Club Ground Beef
Leather Club Bag
Leather Club Bags
Leather Club Hag
LEAVES WE CLUB
Lennoxville Club
Leo Club
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée BAR PERCY
Liams Club
Liberal Club
Liberal Conservative Club
Liberal School Board of Western Brian Murphy
Licenced Club House
Lido Country Club
Lie Club Shield
Liens Club
Liens Club Parade Committee
Liera Club ELECTRIC LGHT BULB
Lieue Club
Life Club
Life Free Club
LIGHTING Club
Like Fish and Game Club
Lil- Country Club
Limited Figure Skating Club
Lindsay Lions Club
Lion A.I>.Webster Shawville Lions Club Dear Lion Webster:
Lion Club
Lion du Kontiac Lions Club
Lion L. R. Quaile inRotary Club
Lion s Club
Lion s Club Band
Lion s Club Con
Lion s Club Hall
Lion s Club International
Lion s Club of Shawville Memorial Bursary
Lion s Club of Shawville Prize
Lion s Hall S : Shawville Lion s Club Fund Raising Project Christmas Fruit Cakes
Lion s len McMunn Prize for Club
Lion tamer Brian Thomson
Lion Tamer Club
Lion# Club
Lion* Club Hall
Liona Club Hall
Lione Club
Lionette News Pontiac Badminton Club MAKES DEBUT Obituary Low Notes
Lionettes Club
Lionettes Club Past
Lionettes Club Special
Lions Club
Lions Club Santa Claus Parade
Lions Club Student Va/ue Computer System
Lions Club A
Lions Club A gr/ cultural Society
Lions Club Also
Lions Club Annual
Lions Club Annual Charter Night
Lions Club Annual Lobster Supper
Lions Club Beech Bern
Lions Club Beef BBQ
Lions Club Bingo
Lions Club Bonshor
Lions Club Boys and Girls Committee
Lions Club Build
Lions Club Bursary
Lions Club Bursary Committee
Lions Club Calendar
Lions Club Carnival
Lions Club Cash Draw
Lions Club Celebration At
Lions Club Centennial Regatta Boat Races
Lions Club Charter
Lions Club Charter Night Banquet
Lions Club Charter Night Tickets
Lions Club Christmas NOUS ACHETONS/WE BUY DES BILLOTS ET DES LOTS BOISÉS LOGS AND WOODLOTS Ncnnpomn
Lions Club Church
Lions Club Color Your World Gavan
Lions Club Com-
Lions Club Committee
Lions Club Community Centre
Lions Club Community Hospital
Lions Club Corp Shaw
Lions Club Curling Bonspiel
Lions Club Dance Classes
Lions Club District
Lions Club District A-4 Effective Speaking Co
Lions Club Dominion
Lions Club Donates
Lions Club Draw
Lions Club Effective competition Collegiate
Lions Club Effective January
Lions Club Effective Mixed
Lions Club Effective Speaking Competition
Lions Club Effective Speaking Contest
Lions Club Erskine American Church
Lions Club Farewell Party
Lions Club Father and Sons
Lions Club First
Lions Club Float
Lions Club Food Bank
Lions Club Furnace Oil
Lions Club GERARD LEMIRE
Lions Club Governor s Bonspiel
Lions Club Grey Cup Draw
Lions Club Hail
Lions Club Hall
LIONS CLUB HALL Birthday
Lions Club Hall Parade -12:30
Lions Club Hall Park
Lions Club Hall Quyon
LIONS CLUB HALL Ready-Mixed Concrete
Lions Club Hall Thursday
Lions Club Halloween Party
Lions Club Hickey
Lions Club Honour
Lions Club International
Lions Club International Foundation
Lions Club International Helen Keller Fellowship
Lions Club International Through
Lions Club Jane
Lions Club Juliette Trudeau
Lions Club l Lions Club
Lions Club Labor Day
Lions Club Labour Dav fete A
Lions Club Labour Day
Lions Club Lions
Lions Club Lions Club International
Lions Club Lodge Hotel
Lions Club Members
Lions Club Ment
Lions Club Money Doll
Lions Club Monthly
Lions Club Monthly Bingo
Lions Club Montreal
Lions Club Municipality
Lions Club New Year’s Party R.A. Hall
Lions Club Of
Lions Club Of Pontiac
LIONS CLUB OF PONTIAC Annual Auction Sale Med
LIONS CLUB Of SHAWVILLE
LIONS CLUB Of SHAWVILLE X A
Lions Club of Shawville Fair Draw
Lions Club Old Time Christmas Dance
Lions Club Old Time Dance
Lions Club Organized
Lions Club Packed RA
Lions Club Pancake Breakfast
Lions Club Parie
Lions Club Plaque
Lions Club Pontiac DRY CLEANERS ENTER NOW
Lions Club Prothonotary
Lions Club Public Speaking
Lions Club Public Speaking Contest
Lions Club Public Speaking Contests
Lions Club Quyon
Lions Club Quyon Fairs
Lions Club Raffle
Lions Club Red Neck Christmas
Lions Club Regional Public Speaking Competition
Lions Club Rink Committee
Lions Club Sarah Hodgins
Lions Club Saturday
Lions Club Scholarship
Lions Club Senior Aware
Lions Club Shawville Women s Ser- Guylaine Bergeron
Lions Club Shield
Lions Club Shield.
Lions Club Sno Jet
Lions Club Solarium Fund
Lions Club Spiel High School
Lions Club St Patrick
Lions Club Tap Dance
Lions Club Teen Dance
Lions Club Telephone
Lions Club Telephone 647-2544
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850 3oj2l PUBLIC NOTICE CARDS OF THANKS
Lions Club Toy Drive
Lions Club Vinton
Lions Club Visitors
Lions Club Wednesday
Lions Club Wholesale Prices
Lions Hall Shawville Club
Lions International Club
Lions Monthly Bingo o Club Bryson Lions Bryson Monthly Bingo
Lions Secretary Pontiac Club; Miss Club
Lions Teen & Twenty Club
Lions Teen & Twenty Club ORCHESTRA DANCE Community Centre
Lions/Lionettes Club
Lion» Club
Lion» Club Regular Bingo
Lion’s Club
Lion’s Club Con-
LIQUID Country Club Roast BETTY CROCKER Ib SWAN DETERGENT
Listen Club
Litchfield Council CLUB
LITCHFIELD Réélisez BRIAN HEWITSON Obtenez
Liverpool Traffic Club
Livestock Club
Local Calf i Club Meet
Local Club Skaters Students 75c
Local du Club
Local Fish and Game Club
Local Holstein Club Elects Officers the Reserve Senior
Local Knights of Columbus Club
Local Lions Club
Local Lions Club Initiate Number Of Members Flattop
Local Lions Club Otter Lake
Local Lions Visit Fisherman Dies Otta wa Club Lifting Motor Mother Country
LOCAL NEWS Club
Local Officer Elected By Ottawa Valley Jersey Club
Local Rotary Club Gatineau Power Company
Lodge Golf Club
Lodge Golf Club Accou 6 Pine Lodge Rd
Lodge Golf Club Glorious Twelfth
Lodge Golf Club Moore
Lodge Golf Club Saturday
Lodge Pine Lodge Golf Club
Lodge Rotary Club
London Conservative Club
LONE STAR CLUB Saturday
Lookout Point Golf Club
LORD ROBERTS* HOME A CLUB
Lorraine Lions Club
Low Lions Club
Low Lions Club Beauty X
Loyalist Golf and Country Club
Ltd: Go-Cart Club
Lucerne Club Roll 99 .89
Lucitanice Club Rev Father Kevin Me—
Lunch Available Ottawa Valley Shorthorn Club Sale AUCTION SALE
Luncheon Club
Lung Shield
Luskville Fish & Game Club
Luskville Fish and Game Club
Luskville Rocket Hockey Club
Luskville Rockets Hockey Club
Lynne Country Club
Lynx Motorcycle Club
M 0 CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
M. Club
MA Quyon Lions Club
Macdonald College Diploma 8hawville Club Md
Macdonald College Livestock Club
Macintosh Equipment Artistic Landscaping Keith Mohr Quyon Lions Club Quyon Lionettes Portage-du-F
MacKechnieof Bristol Holstein Club
Macoun Club
Madawaska Golf Club Melissa Tubman My FM Radio Station NedCo Norway Bay Golf Course Pick-lt Fence P
Maison du Club de
Mallard Fish and Game Club
Manchester Reform Club
Manderley Golf Club
Mane Fan Club
Mansfield Lions Club
Mansfield-Coulonge Lions Club
Mansfield-Fort Lions Club
Mansfield-Fort-Coulonge Lions Club
MANUFACTURED UY Special Club Offer
Maple I<eaf Almrausch Club
Maple Inn LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN CLUB
Maple Leaf Almrausch Club
Maple Leaf BEEF & PORK Sausages Burns Pioneer SLICED COUNTRY CLUB ROAST | LEAN MINCED CHUCK
Maple Leaf Club
Maple Leaf Doll Club
Maple Leaf Hockey Club
Maple Leaf Weiners b89t Country Club Roast Boneless Stew Mi
Marathon Bridge Club
MARCH IS- Pontiac Holstein Club Barn
Marlborough Club
Marshes Golf Club
MARTINEAU & ALLARD Club
Master Breeder Shield
Master Breeder Shield the
Master Breeder Shield To Walter
Master Breeder Shield.
Master Breeders Shield
Master Breeders Shield.
Master Brian Bretzlaff
Master Brian Campbell
Master Brian Currie-Mills
Master Brian Hearty
Master Brian Hodgins
Master Brian Kelly
Master Brian Lester
Master Brian Macintosh
Master Brian McCoshen
Master Brian Mousseau
Master Brian Russett Jr
Master Brian Sparling
Master Brian Thompson
Master Brian Worth
Master Brian.
Master Hay Makers Club Awards Pontiac Agricultural Community Centre Saturday
Master Haymakers Club
Master Haymakers Club
Master Haymakers Club PORTRAITS THE BEST CHRISTMAS
Master Haymakers the Curling Club
Masters Brian
Mattawa Lions Club Hall
MAVIS HANNA Club
MAZDA CLUB CAB Excellent condition Association
Ma||arc| Fish and Game Club
McCann & Sons Shawville Lions Club Richie Feed
McDonald Club
McDonald Senior Euchre Club
McGahern Shield.
MCGC Litchfield CLUB GOLF Vinton L Juin REMERCIEMENTS SPÉCIAL/SPECIAL THANKS Rowat Ins
McKellar Golf Club
McNeil Bristol John Musgrove Shawville Lions Club 1
Me- Shield
Meaford Natural History Club
Medallion Club
Media Club
Medicine Hat Gun Club
Meetii Junior Club Work A Car
Mélégance Construction Bonne Façon Crevier Gas Pembroke Davidson Yacht Club Dean Aubrey Débosselage
Members Equity Editor Brian
Membres du Club Optimiste
Memorial Shield
MEMORIALS Media Club
Men* Club
Mens Club
Mens Curling Club
Men’* Club
Men’s Club
Merck 11 Lions SNOWMOBILE RACES Skewvllle Driving Club
Mesa Gun Club
Methodist Church Kids Club
Miami Counrty Club
MICKEY CREEK Golf Club Cbinése Buffet Friday
MICKEY CREEK Golf Club J *r>
Mid- Citizens Club
Midas Club Incorporated
Midget Club
Midget Hockey Club
Midget Tournament Curling Club Notes
MILLAR FwtCeeheee CakdI Shield
Millennium Club
MINIMUM Ponrtoc Lions Club ; FLOORING.
Ministry of Agricul-Any 4-H Club
Minor Hockey Brian
Minor Hockey Club
Minor Hockey Club WATSON - SMITH GREER—In
Minto Club
Minto Club PHONE 36 SHAW VILLE
Minto Club | Nina Minelli of Ottawa & Switzerland Professional Instructor
Minto Junior Club One
MINUIT CADIEUX FISH AND GAME CLUB Paulette s School of Stepdance
Missionary Club
Mississauga Golf & Country Club
Mississauga Golf Club
MLA Club
MM Club de Golf MICKEY CREEK Golf Club MB
Mmto Figure Skating Shawvillc Figure Skating Club
MO Renfrew Tennis Club
Model Aircraft Club
MOLSON BREWERIES BASTIEN TIRE BRIAN STANTON CO.
Monarch Athletic Club
Monreal Club Mr. Seibert
Month Club
Montreal Canadien Hbckey Club
Montreal Canadien Hockey Club
Montreal Club
Montreal Fast Fnd Buys Club
Montreal Figure Skating Club
Montreal Game Protective Club
Montreal Irish Rugby Club
Montreal Jockey Club
Montreal Light Airplane Club Field
Montreal Literary Club
Montreal Reform Club
Montreal Rotary Club
Montreal Skeet Club
Montreal Thistle Club
Montreal Thistle Curling Club
Montreal Women’s Club
Mooee Club
Moray Golf Club
MORE Pontiac Junior “B” Hockey Club Apply
Morning Music Club
Morning Musical Club
Morning Worship Bible Study Kids Club
Morning Worship Bible Study Kids Club Sheen
MOST PROGRESSIVE MOTOR CLUB
Mothers Club
Motion Brian Drummond
Motion Crs H Wickens TENDERS Club
Motor Club
Motor Country Club
Mount Bruno Golf Club
Mount Royal Club
Mount Ste Marie Golf Club
Mount trict Senior Citizens Club Royal Park
Movie Club
Movie m Club
Mr Council Uons Club Members
Mr Ladysmith 4-H Forestry Club
Mr Lions Club
Mr Richard Outdoor Sportsman’s Club
Mr. Richardsons Fish und Game Club
MRC des Collines-de- Mr. Jacques Touchette Canadian Club
Mrs. Country Club
MSB Club Sale
Mt Club
Municipal Association Tennis Club
MUNICIPALITE DE BRISTOL 4-H Club
Murdock Glass Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club Ervin McCann Pontiac Vacuum Centre Ronald
Murdock Pontiac Truck Club
Murray Lake Fish and Game Club
MURRAY REID GROUP Curling Club
Mutual Group MF Euchre Club
Mutual Lirru-ast-Music Club
MUTUAL LITERARY MU51C CLUB
MUTUAL LITERARY MU5IC CLUB Parliament
MUTUAL LITERARYMUSIC CLUB UNDERTAKING BRANCH
Mutual Litkr-?bt-Music Club
Mutual Lrre»-AAY-Music Club
Mutual Lrrxa-?by-Music CLUB.
MV Club
MX) Club
Mystery Lions Club Old Time Dance
M^ahren Shield Perth
Nacona Ski Club
NANCY YACH & BRIAN LEPACK Forest Inn
NASH VILLE FERLV’CC l HARVARD CLUB
National 4-H Club Conference
National 4-H Club Week
National 4H Club
National Automobile club
National Brian & Andrea Presley Licensed
National Capital Kart Club
National Capital Kinsmen Club
National Capital Singles Travel and Social Club
National Club
National Conference Club
National Dairy Council of Canada Electric Club
National Hockey Club
National Hockey League Club
National Home and School Club
National Liberal Club
National Liberal Club Whitehall
National Press Club
National Red Shield
National Red Shield Headquarters
National Sporting Club
Nations Club
Natural Un- Shawville Lions Club
Navy Airforce Veterans Club
Navy Club
NB Athletic Club
NBC CBL Bright Idea Club
NBC CBL Club Matinee
NBC CBL “Bright Ideas Club
NDP Club
NDP Club Harry Pope
NEILSON Carp Dramatic Club Plays
Nepean Lions Club
Nepean Sailing Club
NESTLE S QUICK Club House
New Brunswick Yacht Club
New Country Club
New Democratic Party Club
New England Services Club
New High Quyon Calf Club
New Jersey Athletic Club
New Lions Club
New Pictures William Holden Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris VICTORY BONDS
NEW STYLE LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN’S CLUB JACKETS Size
New World Events Study Club
New York Athletic Club
New York Giants National League Club
New York Yacht Club
New Zealand Exchange Club
New Zealand Exchange Club World Wld*
NHL Coaches Brian Lion s Community
NHL Shield and Centre
Ninja Club
NISSAN CLUB CAB Standard
No Cable T V St Stephen s Anglican 467-2163 Aylmer Cinema Club 684-3630 Wakefield Elementary School
No Lions Club
Noranda Mines Quarter Century Club
North Fish & Game Club
North Fish & Game Club Annual
North Fish & Game Club Awards
North Fish & Game Club ELECTION OF OFFICERS FOR
North Fish & Game Club Fishing Derby
North Fish & Game Club Ice Fishing
North Fish & Game Club MEETING FOR
North Fish & Game Club MEETING FOR T.C.R.A. Ladvsmith
North Fish 8. Game Club
North Fish A Game Club
North Fish and Game Club
North Fish and Game Club Trophy Night
Northern Old Bastarda Vintage Motorcycle Club
Northern Old Bastards Vintage Motorcycle Club
Northern Old Bastards Vintage Motorcycle Club MOTORCYCLE SHOW & SWAP MEET HOTEL LADYSMITH Ladysmith
Northwestern Quebec Canoe Club
Norton Calf Club
Norway Golf Club
NORWAY RAY MUNICIPAL ASSOCIATION TENNIS CLUB
Norway-Bay Club
Norwegian Ski Club
NOTICE PERSONALS PROPERTY FOR SALE Calf Club
Nous Fish and Game Club Rhèal Laroche
NOVEMBRE Le Club Optimiste Grand Calumet
NOW X • Squirrel Club House
Nufnt Hockey Club
O* Star Club
Oayon Calf Club Fair Results
OBITUARY Shawville Tennis Club
October Shawville Senior Citizens Sunshine Club
OFFICIAL MEMBER PEMBROKE HONDA CLUB GAS CARD ICCERL ST RATE ON SCt ECTED
OiriiRf Club
Oka Golf Club
Old Bastard Motorcycle Club
Old Bastard Vintage Motorcycle Club
Old Bastards North Vintage Motorcycle Club
Old Bastards Vintage Motorcycle Club
Old Cltlaen Laid At Reat Baseball Club Reorganiaed We
Old Club
Old Club Foot
Old House Social Club
Old Timers Hockey Club
Oldsmobile Club
On Quyon Calf Club
Ont SHOE DEPARTMENT CLUB BAGS—Black
Ontario Bakery Production Men’s Club
ONTARIO Curling Club
ONTARIO Hereford Club Sale Hicksons Sale Arena
Ontario Provincial Shield
Ony Club
OOGDE Club Cab
OOGOE Club Cab
OPENING SOON—Pontiac Transit Shawville Ladies Curling Club Euchre
Opens Renfrew 4-H Dairy Club
Opens Renfrew 4-H Dairy Club Achievement Show Belgian Horse Show Beer Garden
Operation Desert Shield.
Operation Shawville Driving Club Tuesday
Optimist Club
Optimist Club Grand Calumet
Optimist Club Inc. Rodeo
Optimiste Club
Optimist|^HHHmHm[^H| Club
OR RENT Club
Orangeville Flyers Holstein Club
Orangeville Rotary Club
Ottawa Central Club
Ottawa Club Competition; Inter-School Fair
Ottawa Club de Golf Mickey Creek Golf Club Route 148 Highway
Ottawa Conservation Club of Chalk
Ottawa Country Club
Ottawa Curling Club
Ottawa East GRS Club
Ottawa Fair Shawville Calf Club
Ottawa Golf Club
Ottawa Golf club Yang
Ottawa Junior Club
Ottawa Junior Curling Club
Ottawa Lions Club
Ottawa Motor Club
Ottawa Reform Club
Ottawa Rowing Club
Ottawa Ski Club
Ottawa University Club
Ottawa Valley Aberdeen Angus Club BYTOWN BONANZA SHOW-SALE Kemptville College Grounds
Ottawa Valley Club
Ottawa Valley Dairy Club
Ottawa Valley Dairy Club’s
Ottawa Valley Hereford Club Campbell’s Bay
Ottawa Valley Hereford Club Cornish Auction Service
OTTAWA VALLEY SIMMENTAL CLUB A
OTTAWA VALLEY SIMMENTAL CLUB Information
Ottawa West Club
Ottawa-Nepean Canadian Sports Club
Otter Golden Age Club
Ouding Club Lounge
Oueensview Athletic Club
Our Lady of Perpetual Brian Mulrooney
Outaouais Lions Club
Outaouais Miron Fish and Game Club
Outaouais Miron Fish and Game Club MEAT HORSES.
Outaouals Lions Club
Outdoor Education Consultant Brian Swan
Outremont Club
Outstanding Shawville Lions Club School Spirit
OUYON JUDO CLUB TUESDAY EVENINGS St. Mary s School Quyon
Ouyon Lions Club
OUYON LIONS CLUB FIRST ANNUAL PICNIC JUNE
Ouyon Lions Club Variety Concert
OUYON LIONS CLUB Winter Carnival
OUYON S NO-RIDERS CLUB MEETING MONDAY
OUYON SNO-RIDERS CLUB MEETING MONDAY
Over-Seas Club Hopeless Case
OVERSEAS CLUB
OVH Junior Club Sale
Oxford County Better Bull Club
P S D A. Snowmobile Club Middlemiss
P.P.H.S.Sports Report Fish and Game Club Awards
p0ntefract Golf Club
Pacific Shawville Curling Club Greatest Sale Ever Staged
Packers Hockey Club
Panthers Fan Club
Parachute Club
Park Club
PARTY Whitetail Fish and Game Club Corral Bar
PAT S PHOTO Stars Pontiac Columbus Club
Pathfinders Seniors Activity Club
Patrick’s College Club
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor SHAWVILLE — Shawville 4-H Club
Paul’s Church Guild ; Shawville Hockey Club
Pbwtfoc Lions Club
PD F. Driving Club PETROLEUM Pontiac Reception Centre Shawville
Pêche Codieux Fish and Game Club
Pee Wee Baseball Club
Pembroke Boys Club
Pembroke Club
Pembroke Club FRIDAY
Pembroke Cross Country Ski Club
Pembroke Electric Light Snowmobile Club
Pembroke Estates In Crossroads Community Club
Pembroke Figure Skating Club
Pembroke General Hospital Brian
Pembroke Golf Club
Pembroke Golf Club Ottawa
Pembroke Golf Leroys and Lorna Perry Club
PEMBROKE HONDA CLUB
Pembroke Lions Club Labor Day
Pembroke Lions Teen Club
Pembroke Outdoor Sportsman’s Club
Pembroke Ski Club
Pembroke Toros Hockey Club
Penekin Club
Penguin Club
Penguin Snowmobile Club
Penguin Snowmobile Club ANNUAL MEETING ELECTION OF OFFICERS
Penguin Snowmoible Club
Peoples Service Diane Ora Master Brian BreUiafT
Percheron Horse Show Renfrew 4-H Beef Calf Club Judging Sheep
Perry Club
Perry Lion s Club of Shawville Memorial Bursary Ix*slec Russett Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
PERSONALS Astro Club
Petawawa Club Ontario
Petawawa Ski Club
Petit Lions Club
PETS Rjver Club Rivière Portaae
PF N V Club de Chasse
Ph.lharmomc Club
Photo Lions Club Concert Calf Auction Bill Stevens Chosen
Picnic Club
Pine View Golf Club
Pingouin Club
Pingouin Inc Snowmobile Club
Pingouin Snowmobile Club Dagenais
Pinquin Club
Pioneer Club
Pioneer History of Winnipeg’s Country Club
PIPELINE MILKING SYSTEMS Shawville Rotary Club CHICKEN BARBECUE Friday
PIPER Country Club
Pistol Club
Planning and Development Shawville Rotary Club
PLAY Club Winners
Play for Cahill Shield
Plaza Club Sedan
Plctou Golf Club
PLOW Kinsmen CLUB 900 BRASSERIE de I AUBERGE MOTEL DES ARTISTES Hwy
PLYMOUTH Club
PLYMOUTH Club Coupe
Plymouth Plaza Club Sedan A
Plymouth Special DeLuxe Club Coupe
PM Club Quad
Pntefract Golf Club
Pointe Davidson Yacht Club
Polaris Fan Club
Pollimore Snow Dr.fiers Snowmobile Club
Pon Hockey Club
Pon-Oolumbus Club
Pon-tiacs Hockey Club
Ponds Golf Club
Ponliacs Hockey Team Mrs. Marie Bretzalaff Now Organized Shawville Lions Club Celebrates Tenth Anni
Pontac Ski Club
Pontefract Gclf Club
Pontefract Golf & Country Club Fort Coulonge
PONTEFRACT GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Located
Pontefract Golf & Country Club N
Pontefract Golf and Country Club
Pontefract Golf Club
Pontefract Golf Club Bryson Recreation Association
PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB Mead
Pontefract Golf Club Ministre de
Pontefract Golf Club Pontiac Historical Society
Pontefract Golf Club Saturday
Pontefract Golf Club Sept.
Pontefract Golf Club Une
Pontefract Golf Club; Retailing
Pontefract Snow-Golf Tournament Pontefract Golf Club
Ponterfract Golf Club Tee Off Time
PONTIAC - QUEBEC Registered Hereford Club Sale
Pontiac 4-H Club Institute
Pontiac 4-H Forestry Club
Pontiac 4-H Forestry Club”
Pontiac 4H Hereford Club
Pontiac A TV Club
Pontiac Agri Beechgrove Club
Pontiac Agricultural and District Kinsmen Club
Pontiac Agricultural Society Shawville Lions Club René Dumouchel Clayton Dodds Farmers Market Gaulh
Pontiac All-Terrain Vehicle Club
Pontiac Archery Club
Pontiac ATV Club
Pontiac ATV Pullers Club
Pontiac ATV Puller’s Club
Pontiac Ayrshire Breeders Club
Pontiac Ayrshire Breeders Club I Association
Pontiac Ayrshire Breeders* Club
Pontiac Ayrshire Club
Pontiac Ayrshire Club; Pontiac Hoi-
Pontiac Badminton Club
Pontiac Badminton Club Pontiacs
Pontiac Badminton Club Tournament
Pontiac Bakery Rotary Club Quebec Hydro
Pontiac Beef Cattle Finishing Club
Pontiac Beef Improvement Club
Pontiac Beef Improvement Club Canadian Limousin Assoc Canadian Hereford Assoc Quebec Angus Assoc Ca
Pontiac Breeders Club
Pontiac Brian
Pontiac Bristol Euchre Club
Pontiac Bus Line Pee Wee Club
Pontiac Bus Lines Shield.
Pontiac Calf Club
Pontiac Car Club
PONTIAC CLEANERS Ilf A A To«r Professional Cleaner Calf Club Winner SHAWVILLE TEL
Pontiac Clergy Association Rusenstrom; McGill Science Club Bursary - Lindsay McGahey
Pontiac Club
Pontiac Club Boys Make Showing
Pontiac Club Greg Kelly
Pontiac Club; Mrs. Bertha CT- Shawvllle
Pontiac Columbus Club
Pontiac Columbus Club OVERSHOES
Pontiac Columbus Club BALLAD OF A GUNFIGHTER Kerwin Matheus
Pontiac Columbus Club Coyne of Bryson
Pontiac Columbus Club Dabbell Hearty
Pontiac Columbus Club Rheal Morin
Pontiac Columbus Club T.P. W L Tôt
Pontiac Columbus Club Team Kellys Sauriols Sloans Devlins Morris Lances W L
Pontiac Columbus Club W L
Pontiac Columbus Club W L Tôt
Pontiac Com- Shawville Rotary Club
Pontiac Com-Brian Mulroney
Pontiac Community Hospital and Shawville Figure Skating Club
Pontiac Community Hospital Snowmobile Club Marathon
Pontiac Computers Rotary Club Everyone
Pontiac Conservation Club
Pontiac Conservations Club’s
Pontiac County District Kinsmen Club
Pontiac County Holstein Club
Pontiac County’s MRC Ladysmith Sportsmans Club
Pontiac Cross Country Ski Club
Pontiac Cross County S .ki Club
Pontiac Dairy Queen New Construction Planned Al Hilton Iron Mine are Calf Club
Pontiac e Lions Club
Pontiac Euchre Club
Pontiac Euchre Club Congratulations
Pontiac Euchre Club Dorren Jean-Marie
Pontiac F.H.Rowat Insurance Shawville Curling Club S A G. des Alcools
Pontiac Far Supply and Masks Jersey Club
Pontiac Fish & Game Club
Pontiac Fish & Game Club Curling
Pontiac Fish & Game Club Fishing Derby FAST PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
Pontiac Fish & Game Protective Association Club V Memberships Required
Pontiac Fish and Game Club
Pontiac Fish and Game Protective Association BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES
Pontiac Fish and Mallard Club
Pontiac Fish • Game Club Clarendon Softball Horse Show
Pontiac Fish • Game Club Holds First Annual Shooting Match
Pontiac Flying Club
Pontiac Flying Club Formed
Pontiac For Shawville Rotary Club Bryson Firemen Rightly Proud Bates
Pontiac Game Club
Pontiac Golden Age Club
Pontiac Grads Brian
Pontiac Handicapped Associa- Contact ShawviMe Lions Club
Pontiac Hereford Breeders Club
Pontiac Hereford Club
Pontiac Hereford Club - Best Hereford Calf
Pontiac Hereford Club Annual
PONTIAC HEREFORD CLUB Annual Easter
Pontiac HEREFORD Club Annual Fall Sale YES
Pontiac HEREFORD Club Annual Fall Sale Waltham Deepest
Pontiac Hereford Club Annual Fell Sale
PONTIAC HEREFORD CLUB Annual PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE CENTENNIAL CALENDAR
Pontiac Hereford Club Annual Spring Sale
Pontiac Hereford Club Annuel Fell Sale
Pontiac Hereford Club Annuel Spring Sale
Pontiac Hereford Club Auction Sale
Pontiac Hereford Club Champion Hereford
Pontiac Hereford Club Coopérative
PONTIAC HEREFORD CLUB FALL SALE
Pontiac Hereford Club Fell Sale
Pontiac Hereford Club Fell Sale A FOR RENT W#
Pontiac Hereford Club INTERMEDIATE PUBLIC SPEAKING CONTESTANTS Chantale Pigeon
Pontiac Hereford Club Sale
Pontiac Hereford Club Sale Fair
Pontiac Hereford Club Trophy
Pontiac Hereford Club ZWife & Family
Pontiac Herford Club Charette
Pontiac Hertford Club
Pontiac High Lions Club Effective Speaking School
Pontiac High School Glee Club
Pontiac High School MCGC CLUB M)l
Pontiac High School Notes Jersey Club
Pontiac High School United Nation* Club
Pontiac High Track Club
Pontiac Hockey Club
Pontiac Hockey Club and School
Pontiac Hockey League Curling Club
Pontiac Holste-n Club
Pontiac Holstein Club
Pontiac Holstein Club U
Pontiac Holstein Club 0 Québec Transports Québec
Pontiac Holstein Club A
Pontiac Holstein Club Annual
Pontiac Holstein Club ANNUAL AWARDS Dinner
Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Awards Night
Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Awards Night Banquet
Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Ban- Hockey
Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Banquet
Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Banquet Saturday
Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Banquet Shawville Hospital Auxiliary
Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Barn Meeting
Pontiac Holstein Club Awards Apply
Pontiac Holstein Club Awards Banquet
PONTIAC HOLSTEIN CLUB Banquet
Pontiac Holstein Club Banquet Friday
Pontiac Holstein Club Banquet Saturday
Pontiac Holstein Club Barn Meeting
Pontiac Holstein Club Bastien Tire Award
PONTIAC HOLSTEIN CLUB Bulls
Pontiac Holstein Club Drummond
Pontiac Holstein Club English
Pontiac Holstein Club Executive
Pontiac Holstein Club Field Day
Pontiac Holstein Club Honor List
Pontiac Holstein Club Hostess
Pontiac Holstein Club LITCHFIELD
Pontiac Holstein Club OPEN HOUSE Saturday
Pontiac Holstein Club Picnic
Pontiac Holstein Club Premier Breeder
Pontiac Holstein Club Produc-
Pontiac Holstein Club Ptetident Donald Duff
Pontiac Holstein Club Saturday
Pontiac Holstein Club Twilight Meeting Wednesday
Pontiac Holstein Club Young Farmers
Pontiac Holstein Club; Pontiac Milk Fed
Pontiac Holstein Club’s
Pontiac Homemaker* Club
Pontiac Hostein Club
Pontiac House Hotel BRYSON LIONS CLUB
Pontiac House Hotel CLUB
PONTIAC HOUSE HOTEL PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB Ladysmith
Pontiac Inc Fish and Game Club
Pontiac Industrial Yacht Club
PONTIAC IRONS CLUB
Pontiac Istefn Club
Pontiac Jersey Club
Pontiac Jiu Jilsu Club
Pontiac Jiu Jitsu Club
Pontiac Jiu-Jitsu Club
Pontiac Job Seach Club
Pontiac Job Search Club
Pontiac Job Search Courchesne and Pontiac Club
Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club Annual Awards Banquet Saturday
Pontiac Jr. B BRYSON LIONS CLUB
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club ANNUAL MEETING
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club Box
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club CZ> Ridgeline •
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club GOLF TOURNAMENT Saturday
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club WORK WANTED Æx Stucco
Pontiac Jr. B NORWAY BAY Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. B. Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. B. Hockey Club Give
Pontiac Jr. Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. “B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club Fund Raiser Pontiac House Hotel BRIAN KILREA TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY 11
PONTIAC JUNIOR "B" HOCKEY CLUB INC.
Pontiac Junior B Hockey Club
Pontiac Junior B Club
Pontiac Junior B Hockey Club
PONTIAC JUNIOR B HOCKEY CLUB ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING Atkinsons Bar
Pontiac Junior B Hockey Club Apply
Pontiac Junior B Hockey Club Inc. Draw
Pontiac Junior B* Hockey Club
Pontiac Junior B’ Club
Pontiac Junior C Hockey Club
Pontiac Junior Club
Pontiac Junior Hockey Club
Pontiac Junior Hockey Club Annual Awards Banquet Saturday
Pontiac Junior Hockey Club’s
Pontiac Junior Steer Feeding Club
Pontiac Junior “B” Hockey Club
Pontiac Junior “B” Hockey Club Apply
Pontiac Junior “B” Hockey Club Bryson
Pontiac Junior “B” Hockey Club Otter Lake St
Pontiac Juniors Hockey Club
Pontiac Juniors Shawville Lions Club Gaston Boucher Oswald Cuthbertson Bob
PONTIAC Ladies Curling Club Euchre
Pontiac LE CLUB DE MOTO LYNX
Pontiac League Hockey 7:15 Lions Club
Pontiac Lidhs Club
Pontiac Lidns Club
Pontiac Liens Club
Pontiac Lient Club Proceed* for Community Projects
Pontiac Liions Club
Pontiac Lion* Club Monthly Bingo
Pontiac Lionettes Club Special Award Amanda Amyotte; St. Mary’s Catholic Women
Pontiac Lionettes Club
Pontiac Lionettes* Club Special Award
Pontiac Lions and Lionettes Club
Pontiac Lions BIRTHS Club
Pontiac Lions Club
Pontiac Lions Club No
Pontiac Lions Club 34th Annual Charter Night
PONTIAC LIONS CLUB À
Pontiac Lions Club ANNUAL TALENT
Pontiac Lions Club Annual Talent Night
Pontiac Lions Club Annual Talent Show
PONTIAC LIONS CLUB ASSELIN TRUST FUND
Pontiac Lions Club Auction
PONTIAC Lions Club Auction BALED HAY AND MIXED OATS Sole
PONTIAC Lions Club Auction Gone
PONTIAC Lions Club Auction LqTS
PONTIAC Lions Club Auction Sale
Pontiac Lions Club Banquet
Pontiac Lions Club Banquet A Dance
Pontiac Lions Club Belland
Pontiac Lions Club Bur-
Pontiac Lions Club Campbell
Pontiac Lions Club Carnival
Pontiac Lions Club CARPET AND DECOR QUYON
Pontiac Lions Club Charter Anniversary Banquet
Pontiac Lions Club CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter VINTON
Pontiac Lions Club Club
Pontiac Lions Club Congratulations
Pontiac Lions Club Ctt
Pontiac Lions Club Dominion Day
Pontiac Lions Club DUCK RACE Shawville R.A. Annual General Meeting Thursday
Pontiac Lions Club Entertains Children " Mr. Didk Kingdon
Pontiac Lions Club Frl
Pontiac Lions Club Go
Pontiac Lions Club Government
Pontiac Lions Club Hall
Pontiac Lions Club Have Anniversary Ot
Pontiac Lions Club HEART
Pontiac Lions Club HOUSE
Pontiac Lions Club Hunters Party
Pontiac Lions Club Hunters’ Party
Pontiac Lions Club Kim Mako
Pontiac Lions Club Members
Pontiac Lions Club Monthly
Pontiac Lions Club Monthly Bin
Pontiac Lions Club Monthly Bin-of Pontiac Agricultural Society IS
Pontiac Lions Club Monthly Bingo
Pontiac Lions Club Municipal Park—Main
Pontiac Lions Club Municipal Park—Main Street—Campbell
Pontiac Lions Club MURRAY—In
Pontiac Lions Club New Year
Pontiac Lions Club New Years
Pontiac Lions Club Pem/tAoJze * GEORGE HYNES & SON Funeral Home Established
Pontiac Lions Club Porter
Pontiac Lions Club Presented by Beachburg Recreation Association SPECIAL OFFER — Planning
Pontiac Lions Club Presi-Elaine
Pontiac Lions Club Roy’s Pro Hardware Shawville Ford Sidney
Pontiac Lions Club Saturday
Pontiac Lions Club Spring Auction
Pontiac Lions Club St Pats Campbell’s Bay Community Centre
Pontiac Lions Club St Pats Dance
Pontiac Lions Club Starts Trust Fund for Asselin Children Surprise Party
PONTIAC LIONS CLUB TALENT SHOW Vinton Perish Hell - VINTON
Pontiac Lions Club the Parish Hell.
PONTIAC LIONS CLUB THE STANDARD CHURCH Pastor
Pontiac Lions Club Tuesday
Pontiac Lions Club Visited
Pontiac Lions Club Wedding At Shawville Celebrate
Pontiac Lions Club While
Pontiac Lions Club Wild Game Party
Pontiac Lions Club Wild Meat Supper
Pontiac Lions Club; Fisher Food Market
Pontiac Lions Club’s
Pontiac Lions Club’s Golf Club
Pontiac Lions" Club Amateur Con
Pontiac Lions* Club
Pontiac Lion® Club
Pontiac Lion’s Club
Pontiac Luskville Community Centre; Quyon Lions Club; Hélène Benoit
Pontiac Mallard Club
PONTIAC MALLARD CLUB Awards Night
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club
PONTIAC MALLARD FISH & GAME CLUB ICE FISHING DERBY V" Saturday
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club - ANNUAL
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club ALL-YOU-CAN-EAT CORN ROAST & GAMES DAY Saturday
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club ANNUAL BANQUET
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club Annual Barbott Supper Saturday
PONTIAC MALLARD FISH & GAME CLUB ANNUAL FISHING DERBY
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club FIRST ANNUAL SUMMER
PONTIAC MALLARD FISH & GAME CLUB ICE FISHING DERBY Registration
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club Ice Fishing Derby Saturday
PONTIAC MALLARD FISH & GAME CLUB JUNIOR ICE
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club PIKE DERBY Saturday
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club Randy McPhee Alice Chevalier Le Directeur Général
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club Ss Atkinson’s Bar
Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club VLT
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Came Club Awards Night
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club ANNUAL
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Annual Award’s Night
PONTIAC MALLARD FISH AND GAME CLUB Annual Barbette Supper Saturday
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Barbot Supper
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club BARBOT SUPPER Saturday
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Barbott Supper
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Elections
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club IPMFGC)
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Pike
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Saturday
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Si
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Stop
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club Wendy
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game mar4 Club Ice
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Garde Club Notice
Pontiac Mallard Fish and Gome Club Ice
Pontiac Mallard Pish and Oame Club Ashing
PONTIAC MALLARD* FISH & GAME CLUB Annual Games Night
Pontiac Marguerite St. Aubin and Lions Club
Pontiac Master Haymakers Club
Pontiac Mayors Brian
Pontiac Mill Ladysmith Sportmans’ Club
Pontiac Monster Buck Hunters Club
PONTIAC MONSTER BUCK HUNTERS CLUB Annual Fishing Derby
PONTIAC MONSTER BUCK HUNTERS CLUB Annual Fishing Derby PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOO Saturday
Pontiac Monster Buck Hunters Club Shawville Council Whereas the
Pontiac Monster Buck Hunters Club Summer Fishing Derby Saturday
Pontiac Monster Buck Hunter’s Club
Pontiac Monster Buckhunter s Club
Pontiac Monuments Lloyd & Marj Hodgins Brian Young Next
PontiaC MOrtStef BUCk HUflterS Club 1 Operation
Pontiac MRC Sûreté du Lions Club
Pontiac Municipalité de Mansfield Ouyon Lions Club Quyon Legion Municipalité du Pontiac MRC Pontiac
Pontiac Municipality Renfrew Pony Club
Pontiac National Midget Hockey Tournament Club
Pontiac New Horizons Club
Pontiac Notre-Dame-De-La-Salette Aylmer S O du Club Lions de Bryson
Pontiac Old Timers Club
Pontiac Oldtimers Hockey Club
Pontiac Optimist Club
Pontiac Pacific Junction Rotary Club
Pontiac Plumbing PONTIAC MALLARD FISH & GAME CLUB RANDOM RAFFLE ICE FISHING DERBY
Pontiac Pons Club
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 PM - Penguin Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting
Pontiac Printshop Little League Baseball Shield
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 Mallard Fish and Game Club Annual Barbot Supper
Pontiac Printshop Shield
Pontiac Prlntshop Shield
Pontiac Protestant Teachers PERSONAL MENTION Discuss Provincial WARNING iry Club Holding owe’en Par
Pontiac Quad Club
Pontiac Quad Club Annual
Pontiac Quad Club Monday
Pontiac Quad Club Québec Ontario
Pontiac Quad Club Run
Pontiac Quad Club Wednesday
Pontiac Quad Club; Hair Reflections
Pontiac Quad Club’s
Pontiac Quad Club’s ATV
Pontiac Reel Improvement Club
Pontiac Refrigeration Promutual Insurance Quyon Ferry Quyon Lions Club Randy Labadie Financial Serv
Pontiac Refrigeration Quyon Citizen’s Committee Quyon Llonettes Quyon Lions Club Gerald McKenny Car
Pontiac Regional Steer Show Shawville 4-H Calf Club Show Shawville
Pontiac Registered Hereford Club Sale
Pontiac Rocher Fendu Archery Club
Pontiac Rural Telephene Club
Pontiac Senior Euchre Club
Pontiac SHAWVILLE Holstein Club
Pontiac Shawville Curling Club
PONTIAC Shawville Figure Skating Club
Pontiac Ski Club
Pontiac Snowmobile Club
Pontiac Snowmobile Club Nrvr
Pontiac Soccer Club
Pontiac Soil Club
Pontiac Soil Management Club
Pontiac Soil Management Club CP
Pontiac Soil Management Club CP 880,127 Lake St
Pontiac Soil Management Club CP 880,127 Lake St.
Pontiac Soil Management Club Duties
Pontiac Soil Management Club GALETTA LIVESTOCK SALE BARN Business
Pontiac Soil Management Club Invites All Members
Pontiac Soil Management Club’s
Pontiac Soil Managment Club "Learning
Pontiac Soil Managment Club Sammon
Pontiac Squash Club
Pontiac Squash Club ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING Tuesday
Pontiac Squash Club ANNUAL MEETING
Pontiac Squash Club Downhill
Pontiac Squash Club Free Squash
Pontiac Squash Club MISCELLANEOUS Free
Pontiac Squash Club October 1st Call Debbie
Pontiac Squash Club Peewees handle Patriots Dave Moore GENERAL MEETING AA
Pontiac Squash Club Peggy
Pontiac Steam and Gas Club
Pontiac Steer Club
Pontiac Telephone Co. ville Rotary Club
Pontiac Temiscamingue SECOND LIONS CLUB Tap Dancing School There
Pontiac Tennis Club
Pontiac The Lions Club
Pontiac Transportation Town;-Pontiac Steam Club
Pontiac Truck Club
Pontiac Truck Club 1
Pontiac Truck Club 3rd Annual Economic
PONTIAC TRUCK CLUB CUSTOM VAN SHOW
Pontiac Truck Club Excluded
Pontiac Truck Club Excluded)- Easy Rollin
Pontiac Truck Club s
Pontiac Truck Club Street
Pontiac Truck Club’s Third Annual
Pontiac Uoni Club
Pontiac Uons Club
PONTIAC WAREHOUSE DISTRIBUTOR Brian Thomson
Pontiac Western Trail Riders Club
Pontiac Women s Hockey Club
Pontiac Womens Institute HARLAND C. ROWAT NOTARY PUBLIC Bristol Farmers Club Sponsoring Farm Gard
Pontiac X631p AgO Club
Pontiac Young Liberals Club
Pontiac • Quad Club Randonnée de
Pontiac* Lions Club
Pontiac-Gat-ineau Ski-doo Club s Fish Derby
Pontiac-Gatineau Snow Travellers Club
Pontiac/ Club de Lions Pontiac Reception Centre Foundation/ Lions Club AVIS IMPORTANT
Pontiacs Hockey Club
Pontiacs Hockey Club WINDUP DANCE
Pontiacs Junior ‘B* Hockey Club
Pontiec Lions Club
Pontiec Lions Club SKIDOO SUIT.
Pontiecs Hockey Club
Pontieq Lions Club
Pontifract Golf Club
Pontimes Hockey Club Laura
Pontine Lions Club
Pontioc Lions Club New Years Eve Party
Pontloc Lions Club
Ponv Club
Pony Club
Pony Club Annual
Pony Club Annual Banquet
Pony Club BRISTOL the
Pony Club Carling O Keefe Federal Government Canada Day Council
Pony Club Gradu.itv
Pony Club Old
Pony Club P,anned
Pony Club Pigeon
Pony Club Ring
Pony Club Santa SATURDAY
Pony Club Square Dance
Pony Club Trail Ride
Pool Jersey Club
Poor Richard Club
Port Co Club
PORT PERRY DAIRY CALF CLUB
Portage du Fort Golden Age Club
Portage du Fort Golden Age Club Blake Carson
Portage du Fort Golden Age Euchre Club
Portage du Fort River Club
Portage du Fort Seniors Club
Portage du Fort Shawville MAISON A VENDRE CLUB OPTIMIST
Portage du River Club
Portage Selects Ball Club THE EQUITY MOE & CECILE ESSIAMBRE ART MACINTYRE SMITH S RESTAURANT YVONNE
Post Club de
Postal Code CLUB DE TENNIS DE BRYSON BRYSON R.A. TENNIS CLUB NOTE
PoUtmore Elementary School Colder Age Club
PPHS Student Councti Brian Stanton Co Ltd WITH CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING
PPJ Bicycle Club
PPJ Bike Club
PPJ Cycle Club
PPJ Cycle Club Chnstme Mitchell
PPJ Cycle Club T-Shirts
Prayer & Bble »udy Tue Kids Club
Prayer & Bible foe Kids Club
Prayer & Bible fue Kids Club
Prayer & Bible fue Kids Club 9.00
Prayer & Bible lue Kids Club
Prayer & Bible lue Kids Club 9:00
Prayer & Bible lue Kids Club 9:00
Prayer & Bible Study Tue Kids Club Otter Lake
Prayer & Bible Tue Kids Club
Prayer A Bible Tue Kids Club
Prayer Service WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
Président du Club
Président du Club Optimiste
Presl-dent International Ancona Club
Press Club
Press Club Bail
PRESSURE WASHER Ladysmith Sportsmen’s Club
Princeton Club
PRINTED FINANCIAL STATEMENTS Club Lion de Shawvllle Comité du Défilé Boite Postale
Prior Golf Club
PRIZE Cadieux Fish and Game Club Calumet Island Hunter
Problem Hearts—none Club Diamonds—none
Procès-verbal Club Optimiste Grand Calumet Noël
PRODUCE Mallard Fish and Game Club
Professional Woman’s Club
Professional Women s Club
Professional Women’s Club
Progress Club
Progress Club of Toronto
PROGRESSIVE MOTOR CLUB Irî Mrs. Warnie Richardson
PROJET D AGRANDISSEMENT de Club Chasse
PROPERTY Club
PROPERTY OWNERS Shawville & District Snowmobile Club
Protection Club
Provincial Council of the Farmerettes Club
Provisional Rotary Club
Provisional Rotary Club Cross
PTL Club
PUBLIC NOTICE Pontiac Beef Improvement Club
Pump Sales and Service Du Club Optimiste Grand Calumet
Purchasing Agent Frank Club
PWowhe^plhe Ibd Shield Appeal Stephen Robinson LB
Qi Lions Club
Qiiyon Lions Club
Quad Club
Quad Club de Pontiac
Quad Club du Pontiac.
QUALITY Club
QUALITY PRINTING Armac Fish and Game Club
Quarter Century Club
Quarter Horse Club
QUE Sbawville Badminton Club
QUEALE Club
QUEBEC INC SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB
QUEBEC INC. & SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB
Quebec Safety Club
Queont Ducks Conservation Club
Quilting Club
Quv- Renfrew Club
Quvon Club
Quyon & District Senior Citizens Club Before
QUYON & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB
QUYON & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB Annual Kick-off Fun DAY Church Hill Park Luskville
Quyon & District Snowmobile Club Doreen
Quyon & District Snowmobile Club Party
Quyon Baseball Dance OFFERS YOU Shawvllle Men s Curling Club
Quyon Boys Club
Quyon Calf Club Fair
Quyon Citizen Shield
Quyon Club
Quyon Club Mrs. Jus 1
Quyon Club Pro-
Quyon Euchre Club
Quyon Euchre Club GeorgeAnglican Church
Quyon Fastball League SHAWVILLE CURLING CLUB There
Quyon Fly*] Pontiac Road ers Hockey Club Moved
Quyon Flyers Hockey Club
Quyon Flyers Hockey Club Messrs Stan Callaghan
Quyon Girl s Club
Quyon Girls Study | Calf Club Meets Indian Schools At Starks Center
Quyon Hockey Club
Quyon Judo Club
QUYON JUDO CLUB TUESDAY EVENINGS St. Mary s School Quyon
Quyon Legion Hg; Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Annual Poker Run
Quyon Lion s Club Crs Duff
QUYON LIONETTES CLUB NO COOLERS ALLOWED ON GROUNDS FOOD AND REFRESHMENTS AVAILABLE 4/u Manufacturin
Quyon Lions Club
Quyon Lions Club S
QUYON LIONS CLUB Honda ATC
Quyon Lions Club Lefebvre
QUYON LIONS CLUB YfiN
QUYON LIONS CLUB 0 0 1
Quyon Lions Club 11th Charter Anniversary
Quyon Lions Club 11th Charter FOR
Quyon Lions Club A SK
Quyon Lions Club Agricultural Frank Jordan
Quyon Lions Club Agricultural Night
Quyon Lions Club Annual Farmers Night
Quyon Lions Club Annual Formers Night
Quyon lions Club Annual Variety Concert
Quyon Lions Club Best Wishes Only Pleose QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL........ POLICE EMERGENCY
Quyon Lions Club Bingo
QUYON LIONS CLUB Boys
Quyon Lions club Bursary Sylvie Lafrenière
Quyon Lions Club Carnival
Quyon Lions Club Carnival Queen Contest
QUYON LIONS CLUB Carnival Queen Contest Friday Feb.
Quyon Lions Club Casino
Quyon Lions Club Centennial
Quyon Lions Club Charter
Quyon Lions Club Charter Night
Quyon Lions Club Christmas
QUYON LIONS CLUB Dear Editors
QUYON LIONS CLUB Diana Desabraia
Quyon Lions Club Farmers Night
Quyon Lions Club Fastball Tournament
Quyon Lions Club FOR CHILDREN
Quyon Lions Club Fun Day Ball Tournament
Quyon Lions Club Fun Day Congratulations
QUYON LIONS CLUB GROUNDS
QUYON LIONS CLUB GROUNDS JULY 16th
Quyon Lions Club Hail
Quyon Lions Club Hall
Quyon Lions Club Hall 1
Quyon Lions Club Hall SATURDAY
Quyon Lions Club Hall THURSDAY
Quyon Lions Club Irish Con- Shawville Figure Skating Club
Quyon Lions Club Leos
Quyon Lions Club Mixed Slow Pitch
Quyon Lions Club Mr Committee
Quyon Lions Club Mr.
Quyon Lions Club Municipal Garage
Quyon Lions Club Musgrove
Quyon Lions Club New Year
Quyon Lions Club New Year’s Eve Party
Quyon Lions Club Proceeds
Quyon Lions Club Quyon Lions Grounds
Quyon Lions Club QUYON LIONS HALL
Quyon Lions Club Regatta Dance
Quyon Lions Club RH Nugent Equipment Rentals RBC
Quyon Lions Club Saturday
QUYON LIONS CLUB SECOND ANNUAL ROAD SERVICE & PLOWING Free Insured
QUYON LIONS CLUB Snowmobile Marathon
Quyon Lions Club Snowmobile Marathon BREAKFAST
Quyon Lions Club Snowmobile Marathon For
Quyon Lions Club Tek
Quyon Lions Club Tractor
Quyon Lions Club Tractor Pull
Quyon Lions Club Variety Concert
Quyon Lions Club W N .
QUYON LIONS CLUB Winter Carnival
Quyon Lions Quebec Club
Quyon Optimist Club Christmas Party
Quyon Pony Club
Quyon Quad Club
Quyon Quyon Ferry - Quyon Quyon Legion - Quyon Quyon Lionettes - Quyon Quyon Lions Club
QUYON S NO-RIDERS CLUB MEETING MONDAY
Quyon Seniors Euchre Club
QUYON SNO-RIDER CLUB Strutt
QUYON SNO-RIDERS Club
QUYON SNO-RIDERS MONTHLY CLUB
Quyon TOPS Club
Quyon Valley Fish and Game Club
Quyon Wanderers Hockey Club
Qvyon Lions Club
Qwron Hockey Club
RA Club
RA Lions Club
RA Soccer Club
Rabbit Club
Racing Club
Racing Club de France
Radford Hockey Club
Radford Hockey Club Tal-Findlay
Rail Fares X ROTARY CLUB
RAYSIMICK RIDING CLUB Adult COLD
RCMP Curling Club
Re Lions Bulletin-Shawville Lions Club Inc pbySjcai
Re Red Shield Appeal H&KÉS^ÜSI Lieut
Re- Club Annual Fishing Derby
Rebel Creek Golf Club
Recreation Association HAVE FLOOR SAMPLES AT VERY Glengarry Highland Games BRIAN LANDRY LOW Food
Recreation Club
Recreation Club Build Your Own House Leather Work Yoga First Aid
Recreation Club Build Your Own House Leather Work Yogs First Aid
Recreation Club Social
Recreation Club the
Recreation Hockey League ShawviUe Lion s Club ShawviUe Business Association Karen Barr Jeff Harris
Red Cross Club
Red Indian Club
Red Ribbon Club
RED ROSE TEA BAGS CARLTON CLUB GINGER ALE
Red Shield
Red Shield Appeal
Red Shield Appeal for Children
Red Shield Appeal ABOUT NUTRITION Patricia McClinton Give
Red Shield Appeal ATH
Red Shield Appeal Canvass
Red Shield Appeal Night
Red Shield Appeal Rib Steak
Red Shield Appeal the
RED SHIELD BLITZ NIGHT.
Red Shield Camp-
Red Shield Campaign
Red Shield Campaign TANNER S Wyman Women’s Institute ST ANDREWS A YLMER Rev Willis Sayers
Red Shield Fund Almost
Red Shield Home Front
Red Shield Service Centres
Reform Club
Reform Club of Montreal
Reform Club Pittsburg
Reform club Siturday
Reform Party of Canada SHAWVILLE CURLING CLUB Wednesday
Regina Civil Service Club
Regional Inter Club Calf Classes
Regional Lions Club
Registration Club de Golf Coulonge Golf Club
Registration Club de Golf Coulonge Golf Club Supper
Renaissance Vinoy Resort and Golf Club
Rene Laporte Pontiac Columbus Club W L.
RENFREW Hotel COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB All-Star
Renfrew 4-H Dairy Club
Renfrew Boxing Club
Renfrew Club
Renfrew County Holstein Club Annual
Renfrew Curling Club
Renfrew District Collegiate Forestry Club
Renfrew Golf and County Club
Renfrew Golf Chib Renfrew Golf Qub Renfrew Golf Club
Renfrew Golf Club
Renfrew Golf Club Awards Dinner
RENFREW GOLF CLUB REFRESHMENTS
Renfrew Grain Club
Renfrew Inn 1 CLUB
Renfrew Lacross Club
Renfrew Lions Club
RENFREW LIONS CLUB ANNUAL Santa Claus PARADE SAT.
Renfrew Recreation Figure Skating Club
Renfrew Shawville Combines Hockey Club
Renfrew Tennis Club
Renfrew Tennis Club is Senior Citizens Drop
Renfrew-Shawville Combines Hockey Club
Research Employment Club
Resort Hotel” COU CLUB TRAILER PARK DIN INC ROOM BANQUETS
Returns Shawville Lions Club
RÉUNION ANNUELLE ET ÉLECTION DES OFFICIERS du Club
Rev Brian Allan
Rev Brian Allan Human Relations and Life Skills Understand
REV SHIELD FLAT OIL PAINT.
Revelstoke Ski Club
Reverends Barney Wood and Brian Allan, School Board
RFKK Mickey Creek Golf Club
RIB STEAK CORNISH HEN Shawville Figure Skating Club Ï RESERVATIONS
Rich Club Pack MUSHROOMS SOCKEYE SALMON SOUP HOT CHOCOLATE
Rich Club Pack SOCKEYE SALMON MUSHROOMS SAVE.30
Richelieu Club
Richmond Lions Club Rested
Rick Club Shield
Rideau Club
Rideau Club Ottawa
Rideau Curling Club
Rideau Tennis Club
Rifle Club BROADLOOM Carpets-will
Rifle Club PLANING & MATCHING
Ring Arena Curling Club
Ringrose Brothers Funeral Brian Jr.
Rink Committee of Shawville Lions Club
River Club
River Club Hotel
River Club Rivière Portage du
River Club Rivière Portaoe
River View North 1 Fish & Game Club Wildlife Supper
RIVER VIEW NORTH FISH & GAME CLUB
River View North Fish & Game Club Fishing Derby
RIVER VIEW NORTH FISH & GAME CLUB MEETING May
River View North Fish & Game Club New Carving Skis
River View North Fish & Game Club Winter Fishing Derby March
River View North Fish and Game Club
RIVER VIEW NORTH FISH AND GAME CLUB Annual Wildlife Party
River View North Fish and Game Club Meeting
River View North Fish and Game Club MEETING SPECIAL YAMAFEST WEEKEND PACKAGE
River View North JAMBOREE BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES
Rivermead Club
Rivermead Golf Club
Riverview Fish and Game Club
Riverview North Fish & Game Club & G Eight
Riverview North Fish & Game Club Ice
Riverview North Fish & Game Club Members
Riverview North Fish and Game Club
Riverview North Fish and Game Club Amprkx and Petawawa Sports Winter
Roanoke Golf Club
ROAST BEEF DINNER Quyon Lions Club Hall September
ROAST Boneless Country Club ROAST CROSS RIB ROAST Maple leaf Smoked Shankless Burns Pioneer PICNIC
ROCHER FENDU HUNT CLUB
Rocket Hockey Club AT CANADIAN TIRE SAVINGS
Rocket Hockey Club B.mquet
Roll & Country & Western SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB
RON PICKERING Equity Reporter the Lions Club
Root Beer Floats - Hospital Auxiliary Town Crier Rotary Club - Karaoke
Rotaiy Club
Rotajy Club
Rotariad Club
Rotarv Club
Rotary Club
Rotary Club Adventure
Rotary Club Annual Christmas Turkey Draw
Rotary Club Auction Sale
Rotary Club BRINKWORTH |
Rotary Club Bryson Que
Rotary Club Bur-
Rotary Club Bursaries
Rotary Club Bursary
Rotary Club Bursary for School
Rotary Club Celebrate First Anniversary WHITE SHOES DONAT LeGUEBRIEB B
Rotary Club CHICKEN BARBECUE Friday
Rotary Club Christmas
Rotary Club COLD PACK CANNERS There
Rotary Club Concert
Rotary Club Concert Committee
ROTARY CLUB CONCERT Shawville High School Auditorium October
Rotary Club Costume Prizes PHONE
Rotary Club Costume Skating Party
Rotary Club de Winnipeg
Rotary Club Drawing
Rotary Club Entertainment
Rotary Club Garage Sale
Rotary Club Golf
Rotary Club Golf Tournament
Rotary Club Hear Philip Jenner FALL
Rotary Club Hears About Mental Health Devlin
Rotary Club Holds Weekly Meeting Taking
Rotary Club Hospital Draw
Rotary Club International exchange Historical Monument Unveiled
Rotary Club Luke Bertrand
Rotary Club Luncheon
Rotary Club Luncheon Mr.
Rotary Club Mem
Rotary Club Members
Rotary Club Mis
Rotary Club Mrs. O.
Rotary Club Party
Rotary Club Perk
Rotary Club Phantom Poles
Rotary Club Plaque
Rotary Club Playground
Rotary Club Pontiac Home Bakery SHAWVILLE Detroit Ph
Rotary Club Pontiac House
Rotary Club Pork Hocks
Rotary Club Scouts
Rotary Club Shawville Boys Scouts Radford Womens
Rotary Club Shawville Lions Club Clarendon Inn Pontiac Womens Institutes Art Hodgins Mrs. Cliff Gar
Rotary Club Shawville Revitalization Committee
Rotary Club Skating for Children
Rotary Club Talent Contest
Rotary Club Tji«
Rotary Club Turkey Draw Very Successful BEATTIE EYE SERVICE Cor Gladstone ONT.
Rotary Club Wading Pool
Rotary Club’s
Rotary Meeting Club
Round Trip Excursion Fares Hull Driving Club Winter Carnival
Route 148 Le Club Rivière
Route 148 LE CLUB RIVIÈRE Route 148 L
Route 301 Club
ROWAT Bay Shipping Club
Rowing Club
Royal Advertising Club
Royal Aero Club
Royal Agricultural Winter Fair 4-H Club
Royal and Ancient Golf Club
ROYAL AUTOMOBILE CLUB
Royal Blackheath Gol Club
Royal Caledonia :Ciirling Club
Royal Caledonia Curling Club of Montreal
Royal Caledonian Club
Royal Canadian Curling Club
Royal Canadian Quyon Lions Club
Royal Dart Yajht Club
Royal Golf Club
Royal Montreal Club
Royal Montreal Golf Club
Royal Naval Club
Royal North Devon Golf Club
Royal Order of Jesters; Pittsfield Rotary Club Peterson-Cram- Post
Royal Ottawa Club
Royal Ottawa Golf Club
Royal Shield
ROYAL UPAtiE Club
Royal Winter Fair Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club After Currie
Royal Winter Fair Shawville Rotary Club
Rugby Club
Rural Club
Rural Route ing Club Ice Review
S/tcuuoUUe Cuàlùtÿ Club
Saddle & Pony Club
Saddle Club
Saddle Club Banquet Dr Grant Rodgers
Sailing Club
Sailing Club Britannia Yacht Club They
Sailing Club Qv6f Club R/V/ôffi
Sailor’s Club
SALE Bravo Club House Peanut Johnson
Sale Business Personals b Club Top
Sale Business Personals Female Help Wanted CITIZEN SHIELD FINALS SHAWVIllE PONTIACS Auction
SALE J.M. LEMAY SNOWMOBILE SUITS LIONS CLUB OF BRYSON
Sales Club of Toronto
SALLE CLUB LIONS OUYON LIONS HALL Steel Siding NEW - SECONDS & & TERRAIN D EXPOSITION FAIR GROUNDS
Salle du Club
Salle du Club de
Salle du Club des Lions
Salle du Club des Lions de Bryson
Salle du Club Lion
Salle du Club Lions All
Salle du Club Lions Quyon Lions Hall
Salvation Army - Red Shield Appeal Local
Salvation Army Annual RED SHIELD Appeal May
Salvation Army l Annual RED SHIELD Appeal May
SALVATION ARMY RED SHIELD
Salvation Army Red Shield Appeal
Salvation Army RED SHIELD APPEAL J Phone
Salvation Army Red Shield Appeal Reg Optometrist Military Brush
Salvation Army Red Shield Appeal.
Salvation Army Red Shield Fund
Salvation Army Red Shield We
Salvation Army s Annual Red Shield Appeal
SAMPLE By Natalie Lapointe Club Reporter SHAWVILLE
Sanderson Crime Club
Sandy Mountain Golf Club
SAQ Outlet J T.# X OOLF AND COUNTFV CLUB
Sarnia Bicycle Club
Sarnia Yacht Club
SATE AUGUST 3rd Dean & Merritt s Shawville Rotary Club BARBECUE ROTARY SWIMMING POOL Shawville Fr
Save Shawville Club
Sawyervilie Club
Sbawviile Lines Club; Beat
Sbawvillc Driving Club Farm
Scarborough Golf and Country Club
SCARVES GROCERY DEPARTMENT s Club House PEANUT BUTTER
School Club
School Club Formed
School Corporation of Club
School District Snowmobile Club
School Drama Club
School Glee Club
School Morning Praise & Worship Bible Study/Kids Club
School The Galaxie Club Victoria
Schoular Shawville Lions Club
Schulz Otter Golden Age Club Happy
Schwartz Shield Winners
Science Club
SCM Club des Lions Mansfield Langford
SCORE Bryson Lions Club
SCOTCH & CANADIAN BOOTS Rryion club
Scout Leaders Club
SE McDowell Elementary School Environmental Club
Seagram Shield
Seagram Shield AND
Search Club
Search Club the
Sears Club
Sears Club Points
SEASON S » Club
Second Annual Bryson Snowmobile Club
Second Annual Snowmobile Carnival Day ShawviUe Figure Skating Club ICE REVIEW Beverley Bean
Second Club
Second Joe Russell Rotary Club Entertainment
SECOND LIONS CLUB Tap Dancing School Mrs. Paul
Second Mile Club
Second Service Club Prize
Second Shawville Rotary Club Show
Sector Club
See Brian
Segniory Club
Seigniory Club
Seignoiy Club
Seignory Club
Seignory Club Montebello
Selection Committee Pontiac Soil Management Club
SELL SPECIAL Christmas Club
SENIOR Hockey Club SPRING DANCE ÉÉ
Senior Citizen s Club
Senior Club
Senior Hockey Club
Senior Hockey Club Motion Crs
Seniors Curling Club
Seniors Ladies’ Knitting Club
Seniors Viactive Club
Seniors Walking Club
Senior’s Club
SEPTEMBER 10 All- Quyon Lions Club Fun Day Ball Tournament
SEPTEMBER 10 Senior Citizens Friendship Club
SEPTEMBER 10- Senior Citizens Friendship Club
Ser- S. Pee Club
Serendipity Club
SERVICE Call Brian Corbin
SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
Service Club
Service Club Don
Service Club Category
Service Club Erik Robillard
Service Club Pres
Service Club Prise
Service Club Prize
Service Club Prize Fine Arts
Service Club Shawville Curling Club
Service Club Special Prize for Mathe- Frobel
Service Club standing School Spirit
Service Club TEA
Service Club TEA BEARD JUDGING
Seven O clock Club
Seven O’clock Club
SH A WVILLE LIONS CLUB
SH Zion Dramatic Club Presents Play
SHA VER STARCROSS Curling Club Notes Otter Lake News
Shaiuville Rotary Club barbecue Ag
Shaiwville Lions Club
Shamrock Boxing Club
Shamrock Boxing Club of Montreal
ShamrviHe Lions Club
SHARPE Club By ELIZABETH
Sharwvilk Lions Club
Shavvville Lions & Kinsmen Club Help
SHAVWILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB
SHAVWILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB Rock Motion Picture Rod Stewart HI-WAY DRIVE-IN Kick-on Party
SHAVWILLE LIONS CLUB
Shavwille’s Lions Club
Shaw ville Senior Citizens Sunshme Club
Shaw-ville Lions Club
Shaw-ville Rotary Club
Shaw-viUc Lions Club
Shaw-vllle Lions Club
Shawille Lions Club
Shawills Curling Club
Shawrille Lions Club
Shawrllle Lions Club
Shawvâe Lions Club
Shawvflle Lions Club
Shawvflte & District Snowmobile Club
Shawvflte Lions Club New Year
ShawviBe Lions Club St Patrick’s Day Dance
Shawvie Lions Club
Shawvie Lone Club
ShawviHc Lions Club
ShawviHe & District Snowmobile Club Snowmobile Rally
ShawviHe Lions Club
Shawviiie Lions Club
Shawviiie Lions Club H I. Hobbs & Sons Ltd.
Shawviiie Sports CLUB CHASSE
Shawviile Club
Shawviile Curling Club
SHAWVIILE LIONS CLUB
Shawviile Lions Club Jf
Shawviile Lions Club Judd
Shawviile Lions Club St Patrick
Shawvil/e Ladies Curling Club Old
ShawviLe Ladies Curling Club
Shawvile Lions Club
Shawvilic Club
Shawvilie Curling Club
Shawvilie Lions Club
Shawvilie Lions Club Boys
Shawvilie Lions Club Shawvilie
Shawvilk Club
Shawvilk Rotary Club Committee
Shawvilk Women# Service Club
Shawvillc Club
Shawvillc High School Model Aircraft Club
Shawvillc Jersey Club
Shawvillc Ladies Curling Club Shield
Shawvillc Lions Club
Shawvillc Lions Club Ian Klukc
Shawvillc Senior Baseball Club
SHAWVILLE Mr. Brian Armitage
Shawville Radio Pontiac Inc Shawville Curling Club General Meeting A
Shawville & District Civitan Club
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT CIVITAN CLUB Benefit Hockey Game CJOH No Stars
Shawville & District Club
Shawville & District Clvltan Club
Shawville & District Kinette Club
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT KINSMEN CLUB
Shawville & District Kinsmen Club - HISTORICAL SOCIETY MUSEUM OPEN
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT KINSMEN CLUB Campbell
Shawville & District Kinsmen Club CHILDREN S GAMES
Shawville & District Kinsmen Club Misha Tolstoy
Shawville & District Kinsmen Club Saturday
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT KINSMEN CLUB Shawville Chrysler Inc. Hwy
Shawville & District P Quad Club S
Shawville & District Quad Club
Shawville & District QUYON LIONS CLUB R
Shawville & District Ski-Coo Club
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club ................NOlHSVd ÀltGOHO NV Nl
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB A
Shawville & District SNOWMOBILE CLUB Annual
Shawville & District SNOWMOBILE CLUB Annual Meeting Wednesday Sept.
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Family Day
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Ifrncv HUGE White Honey
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club January
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Landowners
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Letters
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB Minutes
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Motion Crs McCredie
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Party
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Party SHAWVILLE COMMUNITY CENTER Saturday
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB Pontiac High School Graduation Canadian Girls
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club Sector
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB Smith - Mahon
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club TRY PONTIAC TRADING POST REG’D Otter Lake
Shawville & District Snowmobile Club YARM
Shawville 4-H Dairy Calf Club
Shawville A Rotary Club Production ATTENTION
Shawville Arena Brian Toole
Shawville Bakery Bank of Montreal Quebec Shorthorn Club Leslie Dale Frasers Clothes Shop Chester Wa
SHAWVILLE BAKERY Farmer’s Club
Shawville Baseball Club
Shawville Business Association Shawville & District Civitan Club
Shawville C0 & District Recreation Association III Brian Ladysmith
Shawville Calf Club
Shawville Calf Club Fair
Shawville Calf Club FRUITS & VEGETABLES
Shawville Calf Club Service
Shawville Calf Club Studies Holsteins At Pine
Shawville Club
SHAWVILLE Club de
Shawville Club Farm
Shawville Club Junior
Shawville Club Kinkade
SHAWVILLE Club Members l Jimmie Buber
Shawville Club Mivbers
Shawville Club Omer Johnston
Shawville Club Reception Centre
Shawville Club Shawville
Shawville Club the Lions Club Saturday Pontiac Lions Club
Shawville Club Under Bernie’s Barber Shop
Shawville Club Wins Kiwanis Club
Shawville Conservative club
Shawville Council PONTIAC SQUASH CLUB General Meeting
Shawville Cricket Club
Shawville Curling Club
Shawville Curling Club All Welcome Pontiac Sports
Shawville Curling Club ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE May
Shawville Curling Club Christmas Party
Shawville Curling Club Community Bonspiel
Shawville Curling Club Community Bonspiel Shirts
Shawville Curling Club Everyone Welcome - Best Wishes Only
Shawville Curling Club FARM PRODUCE HOUSE
SHAWVILLE Curling Club GENERAL MEETING Wednesday
Shawville Curling Club Information
Shawville Curling Club Sat.
Shawville Curling Club Shawville
Shawville Curling Club Starks Corners
SHAWVILLE CURLING CLUB Town Hockey
Shawville Danes Intermediate Hockey Club
Shawville Driving Club
Shawville Driving Club Farm
Shawville Driving Club Farm -
Shawville Driving Club Farm A
Shawville Driving Club Farm CLARENDON HOTEL
Shawville Driving Club Farm s Training Track
Shawville Driving Club Host Al Dinner Pontiac House
Shawville Fair 4-H Club Auction
Shawville Fair 4-H Club Sale
Shawville Fair 4-H Steer Club
Shawville Fair 4-H Steer Club Sale
Shawville Fair 4H Steer Club
Shawville Fair 4H Steer Club Sale
Shawville Fair 4—H Club Sale
SHAWVILLE FAIR 50542x529 Calf Club
Shawville Fair AH Steer Club Sale
Shawville Fair Beef Club
Shawville Fair Brian McNa
Shawville Fair Calf Club
Shawville Fair Draw Lions Club
Shawville Fair Lions Club Draw OF THE
SHAWVILLE FAIR Pontiac Junior B Hockey Club Inc. Draw
Shawville Fair Shawville Curling Club General Meeting Tuesday
Shawville Fair Steer Club Sale
Shawville Figure Skating Club
Shawville Figure Skating Club Christmas Bake Sale
Shawville Figure Skating Club Learn
SHAWVILLE FIGURE SKATING CLUB Loisir
SHAWVILLE FIGURE SKATING CLUB REGISTRATION Shawville Arena
SHAWVILLE FIGURE SKATING CLUB Shawville Arena TM Andai Photo Midget
Shawville Frtving Club Farm Saturday
Shawville Girls’ Bridge Club
Shawville High School the Quyon Badminton Club
Shawville High School Women s Canadian Club
Shawville Hockey Club
Shawville Hospital Ottawa Silent Athletic Club
Shawville Intermediate Hockey Club Dance
Shawville Jersey Club
Shawville Jersey Club Annual Banquet
Shawville Joins Vinton Club Al Top Of Baseball League
Shawville Junior Hockey Club
Shawville Junior Hockey Club Pontiac League Champions
Shawville Kinsmen Club
Shawville Kinsmen Club Shawville Rotary Club Orange Lodge
Shawville Ladies Curling Club
Shawville Ladies Club
Shawville Ladies Culling Club
Shawville Ladies Curling Club
Shawville Ladies Curling Club Bake Sale OAVIS RESTAURANT
Shawville Ladies Curling Club Mrs Mervin Baird
Shawville Ladies Curling Club P
Shawville Ladies Curling Club Shield
Shawville Ladies Curling Club Spring Tea
Shawville Ladies Curling Club Town Hall
Shawville Ladies Curling Club ZION UNITED
Shawville Ladies Service Club
Shawville Ladies’ Curling Club
Shawville Ladles Service Club Prize
Shawville Ledies Service Club
Shawville Lion s Club
Shawville Lionettes Club
Shawville Liong Club
Shawville Lions Club
Shawville Lions Club Shawville Rotary Club Shawville Council
Shawville Lions & Kinsmen Club Help
Shawville Lions < Club
Shawville Lions Club
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB CANADA DAY
Shawville Lions Club Francoeur-Arbour
Shawville Lions Club SHAWVILLE HELP THE LIONS HELP OTHERS
Shawville Lions Club 1
Shawville Lions Club 1 Wilson’s Car Sales
Shawville Lions Club 28th Charter Night
Shawville Lions Club 29th Annual Charter Night Shawville Community Center
Shawville Lions Club 36th Charter Anniversary Banquet
Shawville Lions Club 41 st Charter Night
Shawville Lions Club A Born
Shawville Lions Club Advance Sale Tickets
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Agnes
Shawville Lions Club An-
Shawville Lions Club Annual
Shawville Lions Club Annual Charter Night
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Annual Children’s Costume Party
Shawville Lions Club Annual Installation
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB ANNUAL Lobster Dinner
Shawville Lions Club Annual Lobster Supper
Shawville Lions Club Anyone
Shawville Lions Club Arena Expansion Project Kick-Off Party
Shawville Lions Club Billy T
Shawville Lions Club Bingo
SHAWVILLE LIONS Club Bingo Cancelled
Shawville Lions Club BRYSON THEATRE GET OUT
Shawville Lions Club Bursary
Shawville Lions Club Caldwell Clarion Mrs. Manaon Sharpe
Shawville Lions Club Canada Committee
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB CANADA DAY
Shawville Lions Club Canada Day Committee
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB CANADA DAY PARADE
Shawville Lions Club Catherine Strutt
Shawville Lions Club Charter
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Charter Night Fast and Dependable Service Furnace & Sieve Oil * Clear & Colour
Shawville Lions Club Children’s Games Immediately
Shawville Lions Club CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Christmas Tree Sales SCOTCH PINE & SPRUCE TREES ON SALE DECEMBER
Shawville Lions Club Club
Shawville Lions Club Dance
Shawville Lions Club Dance Classes
Shawville Lions Club Divisional Shield
Shawville Lions Club Draw
Shawville Lions Club ELECTRIC LIGHT BULB
Shawville Lions Club EVERY SATURDAY
Shawville Lions Club Executive
Shawville Lions Club Fair Draw
Shawville Lions Club FOR SALE
Shawville Lions Club Genial
Shawville Lions Club Grey
Shawville Lions Club Grey Cup
Shawville Lions Club GUARANTEED APPROVED RED CROSS INSTRUCTORS
Shawville Lions Club Guest
Shawville Lions Club Hall
Shawville Lions Club Hall Best Wishes Only LADYSMITH MRS V THRUM
Shawville Lions Club Hall Best Wishes Only Topp
Shawville Lions Club HI Friday
Shawville Lions Club Hodgins
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB J CANADA DAY
Shawville Lions Club J%g"
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB JAMIESON FARM EQUIPMENT
Shawville Lions Club John Argue
Shawville Lions Club Join In
Shawville Lions Club Junior French
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB K&L DAIRY PRODUCTS LTD.
Shawville Lions Club Lions Community Centre
Shawville Lions Club Lions Community Centre VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO.
Shawville Lions Club Lunch Served
Shawville Lions Club McCA ULEY JEWELLERS
Shawville Lions Club Members
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB MEMBERS WILL SELL
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB MEMBERS WILL SELL CHRISTMAS EVE Family
Shawville Lions Club Mens Fancy Summer STRAW HATS
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Mr. Bam Johnston
Shawville Lions Club Mrs. Mabel Langford
Shawville Lions Club New
Shawville Lions Club New Executive
Shawville Lions Club New Norwood Industries
Shawville Lions Club New Year
Shawville Lions Club New Years Eve Party Shawville Community Centre
Shawville Lions Club New Year’s Eve
Shawville Lions Club New Year’s Eve Dance
Shawville Lions Club OPEN DAILY SHAWVILLE Ringside
Shawville Lions Club Organisé
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB P.O.
Shawville Lions Club Parade Committee
Shawville Lions Club Parade Committee P-O.
Shawville Lions Club Parade Committee PO Box
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PET SUPPLIES FREE Hamster
Shawville Lions Club Picnic
Shawville Lions Club Plague
Shawville Lions Club Plan To
Shawville Lions Club Plaque
Shawville Lions Club Presented With Charter
Shawville Lions Club PRESENTS MISS LEONA GOULET ANNUAL
Shawville Lions Club Project
Shawville Lions Club Project"
Shawville Lions Club Proudly Presents Barbecue
Shawville Lions Club Provcd
Shawville Lions Club Psrade Committee
Shawville Lions Club Psrsde Committee
Shawville Lions Club Radford
Shawville Lions Club Rende Committee
Shawville Lions Club REQUIRED QUALIFICATIONS
Shawville Lions Club Response
Shawville Lions Club SAN ANTONIO VALLEY RANCH QUYON
Shawville Lions Club Saturday
Shawville Lions Club Schol-
Shawville Lions Club Scholarship
Shawville Lions Club Snow Machine Races
Shawville Lions Club St *
Shawville Lions Club St Patrick
Shawville Lions Club St Patrick Day Dance
Shawville Lions Club St Patricks Day Dance
Shawville Lions Club St Patricks DoyStHÉÉlBpHH Community Centre
Shawville Lions Club St. Pat
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB STEAK
Shawville Lions Club Steelworkers of America Local
Shawville Lions Club SUNDAY
Shawville Lions Club Teen Dance
Shawville Lions Club Teen Dance Community Centre Hail
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB TELFORD—In
Shawville Lions Club Third Annual
Shawville Lions Club V LOBSTER SALE
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB W Pure Miiplc Syrup Scenic Nature Trails
Shawville Lions Club Was
Shawville Lions Club Your Professional Cleaner SHAWVILLE TEL
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Zion 1.30 p.m.—Sunday School
SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB.
Shawville Lions Club; ers
Shawville Lions Hockey Club
SHAWVILLE LIONS LIONS CLUB CLUB
SHAWVILLE LIONS^S CLUB DRAW
Shawville Lions’ Club Food Booth
Shawville Model Aircraft Club
Shawville Old Timers Curling Club
SHAWVILLE ONLY HUILE & FILTRE Cou longe Golf & Country Club
SHAWVILLE PONTIACS HOCKEY CLUB
SHAWVILLE PONTIACS HOCKEY CLUB ANDAI PHOTOS Mrs. Alex Weir
Shawville Pontiacs Senior Hockey Club
Shawville Pontiac» Hockey Club
Shawville Pony Club
Shawville Rotary Club
Shawville Rotary Club Does Good
Shawville Rotary Club Royal Bank
Shawville Rotary Club s Hospital Solarium Fund
SHAWVILLE ROTARY CLUB SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB SHAWVILLE YOUTH GROUP ADINA REBEKAH LODGE W.A. HODGINS S
Shawville Rotary Club SHAWVILLE UNITED Scrap Metal
Shawville Rotary Club Student"Council Plaque
Shawville Saddle & Pony Club
Shawville Saddle & Pony Club Better Business Bureau
Shawville Saddle & Pony ¦ Club
Shawville Senior Hockey Club
Shawville Seniors’ Curling Club
Shawville Service Club
Shawville Service Club Prize
Shawville SHAWVILLE Figure Skating Club
Shawville Skating Club
Shawville Ski Club
Shawville Snowmobile Club Bean Supper
Shawville Squash Club
Shawville Teen & Twenty Club Spring Prom
Shawville Tennis Club
SHAWVILLE TENNIS CLUB Annual AUTHORIZED SALES CENTRE
SHAWVILLE TENNIS CLUB COSMORAMA REALTIES MEMBERSHIP RATES
Shawville Tennis Club Dhakshane Mahesan
SHAWVILLE TIGERS BASEBALL CLUB Shawville Phone
Shawville United Church Sunshine Club Christmas
Shawville Walking Club
Shawville Wesleyan Church the S.W.S. Club
SHAWVILLE WJ Club
Shawville Womens Institute Hears Talk On Making Dinnerware Shawville Calf Club Holds Fun Night At S
Shawville Womens Service Club
Shawville Womens Service Club Any
Shawville Women’s Service Club
Shawville Women’s Service Club EQUITY PHOTO EQUITY PHOTO EQUITY PHOTO AUCTION SALE Farm Machinery
Shawville Women’s Service Club Prize
Shawville Wotneirs Service Club
Shawvillo Lions Club Saturday
ShawviMe Club
ShawviMe Lions Club
Shawvitte Lions Club
ShawviUe & District Snowmobile Club
ShawviUe & District Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting Wednesday
ShawviUe Club
ShawviUe Curling Club
ShawviUe Jogging Club
ShawviUe Lions Club
ShawviUe Lions Club Farmers BAH Night
Shawvlile Lions Club the Development
Shawvllk Lions Club
Shawvllk Lions Club Membership
Shawvlllc Lions Club
Shawvllle & District Civitan Club SPRING DANCE
Shawvllle & District Kinsmen Club New Year’s Eve Dance
Shawvllle & District Snowmobile Club BEECHGROVE HOTEL Snowmobile Marathon Everyone
Shawvllle 647-2727 Boys Club
Shawvllle Club
Shawvllle Club SANITONE
Shawvllle Curling Club
Shawvllle DdSCDdll League Rotary Club
Shawvllle Lions Club
Shawvllle Lions Club Arena Expansion Project Kick-Off Party
Shawvllle Lions Club Parade Committee
Shawvllle Lions Club Polio Fund
Shawvllle Lions Club the Agricultural
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
ShawvMe Lions Club
Shawvtile Club Dale—if Shawville
Shawvtllc Rotary Club Bur
Shawvtte Lions Club Parade Committee
Shawvüie Lions Club
Shawvüle Ladies Curling Club
Shawvüle Lions Club
Shawvüle Tennis Club
ShawvWe & District Civitan Club
ShawvWe Lions Club
ShawvWe Rotary Club
SHAWYILLE LIONS CLUB Canada Day Committee
Sheppard Motors Langford s Grocery Lions Club Davis Grocery Eva Andai
SHEPPARD MOTORS Shawville Curling Club
Shewville Jersey Club
Shewville Ladies Curling Club
Shewville Lions Club
Shewville Lions Club BACK
Shewville Pontiac# Hockey Club
Shewvillo Lions Club
Shewvllle Tennis Club Officiel Opening Ceremonies
SHIELD OF F AI. WORTH
Shield Source Inc DANGEROUS WATERS KEEP AWAY RAPID CHANGES
Shipping Club
Shiwville Lions Club
Shiwville Lions Club SHAWVILLE HIGH SCHOOL SATURDAY
Shorthorn Club
Show 4H Dairy Calf Club Show Swine CFRA Happy Wanderers Guest Artists Step Dancing Contest Finals L
Show 4H Dairy Calf Club Shows Livestock Parade Swine Livestock
Show Renfrew Dairy Calf Club Judging Junior Barrow Show Shorthorn Judging 4-H Interclub Dairy Compe
Showville & District Snowmobile Club
Showville & NotlCfi District Snowmobile Club
Showville Lions Club
Showville Lions Club Charter Night
Showville Lions Club St Patrick Day Dance
Showville Tennis Club
Showville Tennis Club Round Pontiac County
ShowviMe & District Snowmobile Club
Showvllle Tennis Club
Shrine Club
ShswvtU* lions Club Annual Charter Night
Shttwville Hockey Club
Shuffleboard Club
Shuwvihe Lions Club
SI Andrew s Knox Unit- Pontiac Lions Club New Year
Si Si Si Si Sis 5 Squash Club
SI The Quyon Lions Club
Sicard du Club Lions
SIDE PORK Boneless Country Club Maple Leaf RINDLESS SLAB BACON
SIERRA BARON Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Sierra Club
Sierra Club Bulletin
SIL VER MAPLE HOTEL Ladysmith Sportsman Club NIGHT Friday
Silver Maple Hotel CIVITAN CLUB A
Silver Maple Hotel Polar Bear Club
Silver Stone Fish and Game Club
Silverston Fish and Game Club
Silverstone Fish and Game Club
SINGLE CROSS BRIAN NETTLETON D.V.NL
SIRLOIN & PEOPLES CHOICE AWARDS 4 Club
SIS 14-club MIN
Skating Club
Skating Club Bean Supoer
Skating Club DANCE
Skating Club Lions Featuring
Skating Club REGIS TRATION
Skating Club Registration & Skate Exchange
Skating Club Review
Skating Club SENIORS BEGIN OCT. 10
Skating Club W SENIORS BEGIN OCT. 10
Skating Rink Optimist Club
Sketch Club
Sketch Club W ^
SKETCH CLUB.
Ski Club
Ski Council Club
Ski-doo Club
Skidoo Club
Slddoo Club
Slenderella Club Was
Sliawville Hockey Club
Slippers Club Bags Skis Ski Boots Skating Outfits Skating Boots
Slippers Club Bags Skis Ski Boots Skating Outfits Skating Boots Shoes Overshoes Slippers Hosiery Ha
Slmwvllle Hockey Club
Slviwville Ladies Curling Club
Smith & Associates Lions Club
SNAIL WATCHING Club
Snawville Lions Club
Snawvllle Lions Club
Sno-Mad Club
Sno-riders Club
Snow Club
Snow Shoe Club
Snowmad Skidoo Club
Snowmobile Club
Snowmobile Club Annual
Snowmobile Club Assisting Dr. Moffatt
Snowmobile Club Dance
Snowmobile Club Donation Employees
Snowmobile Club Inc wishes
Snowmobile Club Kick-Off Party Shawville Community Centre
Snowmobile Club Kick-Off Seaton Party Shawville Community Centre
Snowmobile Club Mar-ethon
Snowmobile Club Meeting
Snowmobile Club Party
Snowmobile Club Party One
Snowmobile Club Party Saturday
Snowmobile Club Party Stove
Snowmobile Club Quyon & District RAGGED CHUTE WOLF LAKE
Snowmobile Club Request
Snowmobile Club Saturday
Snowmobile Club Wind-up b^.Jtemtî^Beechy^e^rizw Center
Snowmobile Club Wind-up Intermediate Fastball
SO CASUALLY YOURS Terrace Club Sportswear
SO Club
SOCCER CLUB
Social Club
Social Cultural Club
Society and 4H Club
Socket Hockey Club
Soil Club
SOIL MANAGEMENT CLUB
Soldiers Comfort Club
Soldiers’ Comfort Club
SoTind^wLIÎle8Driving Club
Spain Country Club Spanish Clementines
SPECIAL Shawville & District Snowmobile Club
Sponsor Lions Club
Sponsor Lions Club FT.
SPONSORED BY KINSMEN CLUB OF SHAWVILLE HILTON MINES SCHOLARSHIP LA BOURSE DES MINES HILTON Monday
Sport Club
Sport Club Pontiac Night
Sports & Social Club N.C.C.
Sports Club
Sports Club FISHING DERBY
Sports Norway Bay Golf Club C.B.L. Piries Powell s Auto Service Royal Bank Shawville Ford Valley Mu
SPORTS Pontiac Quad Club
SPORTS RED SHIELD APPEAL
Sportsman Club
Sportsman Club St Wildlife Supper
Sportsman Club Women’s Institute
Sportsman’s Club
Sportsmen’s Club Equity Reporter
Spray Method Hospital Auxiliary Shawville Calf Club
Spurs & Brian Adam M.(T Ï
Squantum Yacht Club
SQUARE DANCE DEMONSTRATION-Quyon 4H Club
Squash Club
Squash Club Business Opportunities
SQUASH CLUB DANCE INSCRIPTION
Squash Club Member- PWDC Administrator
Squash Club Proposal
Squash Club Season Opening Milton Hahn
Squash Club Season Opening Upper Canada Village
Squash Club SEASON STARTS OCTOBER
SR YSO/V LIONS CLUB
SSk Toronto Press Club
St Andrew s Beaver Club
St Anthony «Soccer Club Hall
St Club
St Club of Bristol
St Edwards Scnool Auditorium Glee Club
St Georges Anglican 776-1769 Ouyon 4H Club
St Marks Church and Shuffleboard Club
St Paul s United Church Brian Hahn
St Peter’s the Shawville Rotary Club
St Pontiac Lions Club
St Shawville 819-647-2680 Shawville Curling Club Lang St. Shawville
St Stephen’s Gmid 467-5353 Rotary Club
St Thérèse Rotary Club
St. Andrews Golf Club
St. Andrew’s Beaver Club
St. Andrew’s Bridge Club; Self-Culture Society
St. Anthony Soccer Club Hall
St. Catharines Trap and Gun Club
St. John the Evangelist 0.00 Dramatic Club
St. John’s Ambulance; Chib; Shawville Driving Club.
St. Lawrence O’Toole Parish
St. Lawrence O’Toole’s Church
St. Lion’s Club
STABLE SUPPLIES Rotary Club Enjoy Lighter Program Telephone
STANDARD CHURCH BIBLE CLUB SHAWVILLE
Standard Church THANKS Anglican SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Canada Day Committee
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Starks Comers Bible Club Parents
Stark’s Corners 4-H Homemakers Club
Starr- Campbell** Bay Curling Club |
Ste-Elizabeth School Canton de Bristol and Game Club Inc.
Steele Line olthc Homemaker* Club
Steele Line Social Club
Steer Club
Stittsvilie Club
Stittsville Club Young
Stone- Shawville Rotary Club
Stoney Lake Club
Strategy Club de
Stroke Foundation Fish & Game Club
Student Body Studio Andrée Bryson Lions Club Municipality of Bristol Pontiac Clergy Association Po
Student Government Leaders Kinsmen Club Bursaries Dr. Frank Andai Prize
Study Club
Subscription Hilfon Employees Form New Conservation Club School Opens
Sudbury Flying Club
Sudbury Lions Club
Sun Shine Club
SUNBLANKETS Contact BRIAN
SUNDAY Club Baseball Game
Sunshine Club
Supply Shield
Surrey Cricket Club
Swed-1 ish Automobile Club
Swedish Automobile Club
Swimming Club Ladies’ Challenge Trophy—two
Swine Club
Swipe Club
SWISS STEAK Boneless Country Club ROAST
Swvlce Club
Sylvia Junior B Hockey Club
Syra Canadian Fish and Game Club
TA 0%ketch Club
TA Q^Sketch Club
TA Sketch Club
TALENT SHOW Germania Club
Tammy Chess-lard Fish and Game Club Gibs
Tan Club Value
Tan Club Value LBatteries
Tbt Rotary Shield for Head Boy and Head Girl
TCRA Forestery Club
TD Canada Reading Club
TD Summer Reading Club
TEACHERS for Power Skating & Figure Skating This Club
TEACHERS WANTED Pontiac Hereford Club Sale
Team Club
Tecumseh Club
Tecumseh Golf Club
Teen & Twenty Club
Teen & Twenty Club DANCE
Teen & Twenty Club ORCHESTRA DANCE
Teen & Twenty Club ORCHESTRA DANCE Community Centre
Teen & Twenty Club RECORD HOP
Teen & Twenty Club RECORD HOP Community Centre
Teen & Twenty Club SPECIAL DANCE
Teen & Twenty Club SPECIAL DANCE FRIDAY
Teen * Twenty Club SPECIAL DANCE FRIDAY
Teen Age Car Club
Teen Agers Club
Teen Agers* Club
Teen Club
Teen Town Club
Teen-Timers Club
Tel Aviv Commercial Club
Temiscaming Royals Pontiac Badminton Club
TENDER Shawville Curling Club Sealed
Tennis Club
Tennis Club Dealer
TENNIS CLUB J Commençons la
Tennis Club Organized
Tennis Club Round Robin Douglas
TET Club Santa Claus
Texas Trip Draw - Six*Drifters Club How*
Th Club 900 Royce Richardson Royce Richardson
THANK YOU Pontiac Lions Club
THANKS Club
THANKS Quebec Pontiac Registered Hereford Club Sale—Selling
The Cadieux Fish & Game Club
The Club
THE EQUITY Jersey Club
THE Equity Sifll At the Kinsmen Club
The Junior Home-makers Club
The Lions Club
THE LIONS CLUB HAS BEEN ORGANIZED
THE LIONS CLUB OF BRYSON River
THE LIONS CLUB OF SHAWVILLE
THE LIONS CLUB OF SHAWVILLE Receipts
THE Shawville Pony Club
The West Ottawa Lions Club
Their Lions Club
This Country Club Diner—“This Spinach
Thistle Club
Thome 4-H Forestry Club
Thome Club Deputy Master
Thornhill Golf Club
Thu Junior Conservative Club
THURSDAY First Wives Club
Tie Lions Club
Tigers Win Little League Shield Fortieth Anniversary
Time Club
Timers Hockey Club
Timmins Rifle Club
TKINSON Shawville Club
To Editor Fish ¦ Game Club
To Fish - Game Club Mr.
TO Shawville Figure Skating Club L
Toastmasters Club
TOILET TISSUE CARLTON CLUB GINGER ALE 1er COLA MAXWELL HOUSE INSTANT COFFEE NESTLES OUIK
TOILET TISSUE Shawville Rotary Club BARBECUE ROTARY SWIMMING POOL ShawvUle Friday
Toledo Golf Club
TOMATO SOI P Boneless Swiss Steaks Boneless Country Club Roast Extra Lean Boneless Beef Stew Canada
Toole Publishing Company
Tops Club
TOPS Club Bake Sale
TOPS Club Bake Sato
Toronto Advertising and Sales Club
Toronto Amateur Movie Club
Toronto Baseball Club
Toronto Canadian Club
Toronto Club
Toronto Conservative Club
Toronto CUnoe Club
Toronto Driving Club
Toronto Electric Club
Toronto Flying Club
Toronto Flyins Club
Toronto Golf Club
Toronto Hunt Club
Toronto Kiwnnis Club
Toronto Lacrosse Club
Toronto Lscrosse Club
Toronto Maple Leafs Baseball Club
Toronto Rotary Club
Toronto Skating Club
Toronto University Club
Toronto University Women’s Club Tells of Active Interest
Touche Boss Limited CLUB PONTEFRACT GOLF Fort-Cou
Touring Club
Tourvtlle Fish and Game Club
Town Bowling Club
Town Council Brian Stanton McCredie
Town Sedan Sport Sedan DYNAMIC CRUISER EIGHT 125" Wheelbase Club Sedan ...... Deluxe Club Sedan
Town- Heart Club
TRACK MODIFIED PONTIAC CLEANERS Mor Shawville Driving Club Farm
Trade and Lion’s Club
Trade Club
Traffic Club of Montreal
TRAILER SALES OF RENFREW Curling Club
Transport Inc Dr Dsng Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith s Restaurant Fort
Transport Snowmobile Club
Tree House Club
Tree House Club 13 Sports Operation Dismantle
Troglodytes Club
Truck Club
Truck Club SA URDA
TRUCK March 19,1969 Curling Club Open
TRUCKS BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB Livestock Shipping TUESDAY
Truth Club
Tug-of-War-Shawville Lions Club
TUI L1BE-M1LBI CLUB.
Twentieth Century Senior Citizens Club
Twentieth Century Sporting Club
Twin Rivers Golf Club
U P. Flying Club
U S Racoons On Ice Junior B Booster Club Snowmobilers
U ® FILLED NA Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club
UitiZdU Shield.
Ultramar Canadian Tire Oktobertest Ladysmith Bowers Home Hardware Quyon Lions Club Magasin Général
Un Club Hereford Junior
Union Inspectors Club
Union league Club
Union National Club
United Church Annual Bazaar Shawville Kin Club
United Church Club Lion de Bryson
United Church U.C.W. Pontiac Lions Club
United Churih Hockey Club
United Nations Club
University Club
University Club of Buenos Inns NIB
University Club of Montreal
University Glee Club
University Women s Club
University Womens Club
University Women’s Club
Uom Club
Uone Club Old Time SATURDAY
Uons Club Hall
Uotarv Club Members
UP A Management Club
Uplands Golf Club
Urichville Rifle Club
V*1 Agricultural News Sand-d-Lee Club
VA The Club Lido
Vacant Lot Garden Club
Vacation Club Studio Apartment
Valley Division FI Club
Valley Equipment Rental Limited # APPLE Auto Glass PONTIAC MALLARD FISH & GAME CLUB
Valley Team Penning Club
Valu- Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
Vanduski Club
Vandusky Hunt Club
Variety Rod & Gun Club Supply Store
VAV Lions Club
Verdun Hockey Club Inc.
VF Holstein Club
Victoria Automobile Club
Victoria Avenue High School Alpine Ski Club
Victoria Hockey Club
View Golf Club
VILLA Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Villa Vera Hotel & Racquet Club
Village Club
Village of Club
Vinton Calf Club
Visa Brian
Vlar Club Memljcrx
Volleyball Ladysmith Sports Club
VON Hereford Club Sale Fair
W* Club Member s Annual
W: Lions Club
WA Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Velma Krosc
WALLACE Snowmobile Club
Waltham Boxing Club
WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
WANTED Shawville Old Timers Hockey Club
WAR Pttor O’Toole PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Wadding Stationery Specialists Shawville
War- Lions Club Train
WARM Holstein Club Organised D.
Wasaga Golf & Country Club
Wasaga Golf & Country Club Ltd.
Washington Press Club
Waterloo Club
Waterloo Golf and Country Club
Waterloo Golf Club Stewardess Narrowly Escapes Asphyxiation When Men Attempt
WATTS Bryson Lions Club
Waverly Lions Club
Waxed Country Club
WE Au Bouleau Blanc Cross Country Ski Club
WÊ Cadieux Fish and Game Club;
WÊ Club
Webster Memorial Scholarship Shawvillc Women s Service Club Prize
WEDNESDAY B RED SHIELD BLITZ NIGHT. 1
Wednesday Night Senior Golden Age Euchre Club
Wednesoi Hockey Club
Week Club ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL
WEEK Shawville Figure Skating Club Registration and Skate Exchange
WELCOME Refreshments SALLE DU CLUB LIONS Dimanche
Welding Club Motoneige Pengouin Shawville Curling Club
Welding Manon & Bud Lafrance Shawville Lions Club RM Lang Mrs Mavis Morgan Oktoberlest Ladysmith Pe
Welsh Young Fanners Club
Welsh Young Farmers Club
WesL DiTAÇHERETRETOURNERAUi _ CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE Comité du Défi
Wesleyan Service Club
West Club
West Nepean Senior s Friendship Club
Western Golf and Country Club
Western Home Maker s Club Convener’s
Western Horse Club
Western Horse Show 4-H Horse Club Show - Beef Show LES MEUBLES Tel
Western Horse Show 4-H Horse Club Show - Beef Show Renfrew
Western Measure Riders Club
Western Quebec Club
Western Quebec Hoktem Club
Western Quebec Holstein Club
Western Quebec Holstein Freslan Club
Western Québec Lions’ Club Plaque Highest Philip Perry and
Westminster Kennel Club Show
Weston Lions Club
Wheeler Club
White Bear Snowmobiling Club
White Club
WHITE TAIL FISH & GAME CLUB CORRAL BAR
White Tail Fish & Game Club SPORTSMEN S PARTY Saturday
WHITETAIL FISH & GAME CLUB
WHITETAIL FISH & GAME CLUB CORRAL BAR CHARTERIS
Whitetail Fish and Game Club
Whitetail Fish Game Club
Whitetail Golf Club
WHITEWATER Brian Adam M.C.
Whopper Club
Widen Shasta Broomball Club
Wig Club Join
Wiky Reds Hockey Club
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter CHAPEAU • Karate Club
Willow Club
WILSON S CAR SALES CLUB
WIN-CHESTER SKATERS Shawville Figure Skating Club
Winchester Lions Club
Windsor Lions Club
Winged Foot Club
Wings Club
WINNER H ^Sketch Club
WINNER Ladysmith Sportman’s Club Rifleand^_
Wins Club Shield SHAWVILLE QUE
Winter Fair Another Shawville Lions Club Project
Wire Cable See your Club
WO CLUB
Wolf Club Pack
Women s Service Club Mac-Secretary Everett McDowell
Womens Service Club
Women’s Country Club
Women’s Institute CLUB
Women’s Institute Sprint Convention Shawville Curling Club
Women’s Service Club
Women’s University Club of Montreal
Woodstock Athletic Club
WORK BRISTOL AUTO BODY - GARAGE Club
Work Shop Wesleyan Methodist Church Krown Burger ShewviHe Snowmobile Club Berber Farm Equipment She
Worker Bible Club
World Federation Club
World International Dinner Club
World Writ* | Federation Club
Wrinkle Shield Plus
WWW SOCIAL NOTES SHAWVILLE CURLING CLUB S 1988-89 Curling Season Mrs. Verner Thrun
XHD Shawvllle Curling Club General Meeting Monday
XI SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT SNOWMOBILE CLUB
XLT Club
XXXV V > X Pohtiac Lions Club
Y011 Yacht Club
Yacht Club
Yacht Club de Davidson
Yale Club
Yarm Athletic Club
Yarn Athletic Club
YOLKOWSKI MONUMENTS Club
Young Canada Club
Young Heart Club
Young Men’s Reading Club
Young Peoples Club HOLY TRINITY
Young Rangers Club
Younge Citizen Shield.
Youth Club P AG XK YEAR-END AUCTION
YUKON CLUB Ginger Ale
Zion Hospital Carleton Club
ZK Lions Club
Zlngarl Cricket Club
Æjf Shawville Lions Club
ÆS Shawville Figure Skating Club Parent