Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Organization Detail

Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club Fund Raiser Pontiac House Hotel BRIAN KILREA TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY 11

Issues the organization appears in:

83471_1986-08-20 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
,8ald Murray
- Albert Armstrong Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
--- Murray Creek Hunt Club - Messrs. Ralph
--- Pontiac"
-3876 Fraser
.1 Murray
0. Fraser
0f Pontiac.
1,010 toM
1.79 Stuart House Foil
12-7 Murray
12004..... Dog House
130.00 Fraser
1943 Fraser
1962 PONTIAC
1SS Murray
1—Alex Murray
1—Pearl Murray
2 Pontiac Jr “B
2,Katie Murray
2. Low Jr Hockey
2002 Fraser
2005 Pontiac Jr B
2010 Tom Armstrong Excavating
23,1992 Murray
25.00 Fraser
25.00 Murray
28 W J Murray
2bjnll Murray
2—Mona Murray
3-Way Pontiac.
306.; Jr Inter Club
35 Murray
3bn25 Pontiac Jr B
4,1988 Pontiac Jr B
4.00 Fraser
4/ Murray TTarbor South
40,000 K H Pontiac County
42.00 Murray
432-3661 Murray Graham 68
45.00 Fraser
453-7035 Murray
456-2870 Murray
458-2333 Murray
459-2220 Murray
4H Club Story Book Farm Old Home Week Displays Exciting Midway Tractor Drawing Competition
4RCHA Fraser
4th Albert Armstrong Pontiac County Church
50.00 Murray
52^40 Fraser
55.92 Murray Young
59.95 Fraser
5NU Pontiac
6,000 Murray
613-257-2537 Bet-An 613-489-3047 Auctioneer Tom Harrison
647- Murray
647-2236 Murray
647-2593 Tom
647-2720 Murray
647-3059 Murray
647-3459 Murray Graham -
647-3639 Murray
647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
647-bjy12 Tom s
648-5552 Fraser
7 Pontiac Jr B’s
7-2429 Fraser
7-3715 Murray
730S82bnl0 Murray Graham 310
7960BS17 Murray
7:30 Pontiac Jr B’s
819-647-2854 Murray
819-647-6142 Murray
9800 Murray
A Fraser
A Murray
À W ¦ Club
A!ex Murray
A* Murray Graham
A. Fraser
A. J. Murray
A. Murray
A. Smith PONTIAC’S
A.B. Fraser
A1 Murray
Abe Pontiac
About Tom.
Accessories Murray Graham
Accords Murray
Accueil Pontiac
Ada Tom
Adam Murray
Adam Pontiac
Added Murray
Address Th K MURRAY RROS.
Adolphus Hotel
Adult Ball Hockey
Adult Ball Hockey Tourna
After Murray
Aggregate Murray
Agnes Murray
Agnes Thomas Gil Fraser Club Lloyd Hocgms Furniture
AH K PONTIAC DR.
Aiex Murray
Aileen Murray
Aileenj Bryan
Aivx Murray
Aj Pontiac
Akx Fraser
Akx Murray
Al Moyle*» Hotel
Al Moyle’a Hotel
Al Moyle’s Hotel
Al Ponliac House
Al Pontiac House
Al PONTIAC IbiwTftlli
Al PONTIAC PlINTIIOr Shawvâlle
Al- Duncan Fraser
Alan Fraser
Alan James Walker Club
Alan Ladd Kenneth More James Mason Tom Drake For
Albert Arm-Clarendon’s Hotel
Albert Bertrand Pontiac
Albert Brian Stanton
Albert Cameron $5.; Teddy Fraser
Albert Fort Coulonge TOM FRASfB F
Albert Hotel
Albert Murray
Albert Murray Albert Murray
Albert Murray Finnigan
Albert Murray Happy
Albert Murray Home
Albert Murray Pontiacs
Albert Murray Toronto
Albert OuesneL Clarendon Hotel Roadster Stake
Albert Pontiac Animal Shelter
Albert Quesnel Calf Club
Alberta’ Hotel
Alcide Tru-Brian Mulroney
Ale* Murray
Alec Murray
Alee Murray
Ales Murray
Alex A. Fraser
Alex Collins Janet Collins Pontiac Station Cedric Elliott Shawville
Alex Fraser
Alex Fraser..... Pembroke
Alex Fraser............ Pembroke
Alex Fraser............................ Steamer Pembroke
Alex Hockey League
Alex Murray
Alex Murray L*w#on Corrigan
Alex Murray Mayor Wm
Alex Murray Park
Alex Murray St Andrews
Alex Murray Sunday
Alex Murray;Treasurer
Alex Nick Matechuk HOTEL GAVAN
Alex Tanner MURRAY—In
Alex Tanner Shawville Curling Club
Alex Thomas Randy s Restaurant Gord Ca/anaugh B.J. Maheral Trucking Pontiac
Alex. Fraser
Alex. Murray
Alexander Fraser
Alexander Hugh Barclay Sharpe Sharpe/Barclay - Tom
Alexander Murray
Alexander: Marvin Murray
Alfred Hotel-kecepr
Alfred P Fraser R R
Alfred Tom Lefebvre
Alice & Fraser
Alice Fraser
Alice Fraser Town
Alice Murray
Alice Roxborough Young Fraser
Alie Murray
Aligns Fraser
Alina Murray
Alistair Fraser
Alix Murray
All Fraser
All Minor Hockey Coaches
Allan Black Murray Thompson Bill Black
Allan Fraser
Allan Grandchildren Brian
Allan Han- Pontiac Gas
Allan Monk-house
Allan Murray
Allan Quyon Hockey
Allan Sandra Murray
Allen B. Carey Pontiac Service
Allen Hockey League Tourna
Allen Pontiac
Allen Pontiac Prinshop
Allison Lee Fraser
Alma Murray
Alma Zim- Rhoda Murray
Alvin Murray
Amanda Murray
Amateur Hockey As- Murray
American Saddle Horse Murray Lavallee Heavy Harness Albert Quesnel
Ampnor Leaden J Cardinal Pontiac K Fov.
Amy Taylor Pontiac
Anderson Clarendon Hotel
Andre Benoit Pontiac Transit Mix
Andre Lc- Murray Smith
Andre Pontiac Community
André Shawville Kin Club
Andrea Cranfield Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Andrea CranfWHd TH| EQJITY Tom Orr Cartage
Andrea Murray
Andrée Martin BD8 Pontiac Lionettes
Andrew B. Fraser
Andrew Club
Andrew Dickson Pontiac
Andrew Flood Moyle’s Hotel
Andrew Fraser
Andrew Fraser 2
Andrew Murray
Andrew Murray 2
Andrew Murray Andrew Murray
Andrew Murray Cairoen Hodgms
Andrew Murray Correspondence
Andrew Murray Friday
Andrew Murray Saturday
Andrew Murray—acted
Andrew Per-Pontiac Reception Centre
Andrew* Murray
Andwrew Murray
Andy Bone 11.400 Bill Murray
Andy Devine Brian Smith
Andy Fraser
Andy Fraser - Kevin Oattes Mrs. Sharon Halligan
Andy Fraser It
Andy Hockey Night
Andy Lusk "Pontiac Prowler"
Andy Lusk PONTIAC
Andy Murray
Andy Murray :md Mrs. Lloyd Elliott
Angel Tree Fund
Angus Fraser
Anita Lafleur Astro Club
Anita Murray
Aniti Murray
Ann Anita Lafleur Pontiac.
Ann Murray
Ann Murray He
Ann Murray Weds Jerome Owen Hearty
Ann O’Brian
Ann Penny Cleo Murray
Ann Rogers Neil Lapierre Pontiac Electric
Ann* Murray Peter Haughton
Anna Brian Hewitson
Anna Fraser
Anna Ham Bryan Campbell
Anna Pontiac Scenes
Anna Reuter Tom Renter
Anna Robinson Albert’s Hotel Plâstmô
Anna Stewart Fraser
Anne Mageau Address Postal Code-------------------— Pontiac
Anne Murray
Anne Murray Leroy Palmer
Anne Murray Super Special Mon
Anne Murray Teena Murray
Anne Shawville Lions Club
Anne Stanley Pontiac
Annette Gravelle Coordinatrice Radio Pontiac
Annette PONTIAC
Anni- Murray
Annie Fraser
Annie Murray
Annie Murray Andrew
Annie Murray Th
Annje Murray
Anno Anderson Pontiac
Annual Minor Hockey Golf Tournament -
Anthony Hockey
Anthony J. Wright Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Shaw
Anthony J. Wright Vi Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC
Anthony J. Wright Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC
Apparel Murray
Apply Donald Fraser
Apply Fraser
Apply Murray
Apply Murray Code
Apply Murray McNeil
Apply Murray McNeil Maryland
April Murray
Ar-The Murray
Arine Murray Centre
Arm-the Hockey Club
Armitage Fraser
Armstrong Clr Murray
Armstrong Pontiac
Armstrong Swlno Club
Armstrong Wm Murray
Arnold Bryan
Arnold Bryan.
Arnold Fraser
Arnold Ireland 647-5834 Pontiac Printshop
Arnold Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Arnprior Tykes Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary Litchfield
ARROWB.B. Murray Bros.
Art Pontiac
Art Sandra Murray
Arthur ATTENTION Minor Hockey Boys Midget
Arthur Désignât tom Touto
Arthur Equity Editor Pontiac
Arthur Fraser
Arthur Hockey
Arthur Hodglns - Gil Fraser
Arthur Hotel
Arthur Hotel Port Arthur
Arthur Judd 284.20 Pontiac Auto Parts
Arthur Judd Pontiac Prim
Arthur Kiigour Brian
Arthur Murray
Arthur Murray Farquhar
Arthur Murray’s
Arthur Pontiac
Arthur Tho- Mrs Fred Fraser
Arthur Thomas Pontiac Hotel
Arthur Tom
Artie Murray
As Pontiac Councillor Lawrence Tracy
Ashlee Fraser
Ashley Fraser
Asking Tom s Custom Airless
Assist Fraser
Assistant Coach Brian Thomson
Associé Mickey Creek Golf Club Municipality
Assorted Gaines Hockey Sticks
Astorville Pontiac Jr B
Athol Murray
Atom A Pontiac Draveurs Bantams
Atom Fraser
Aubrey Fraser
Auctioneer Murray
Auctioneer Murray Graham
Auctioneer Murray Graham Home
Auctioneer Murray Graham LOGS
Audrey Craw- Tom Sharpe
Audrey Fraser
Audrey Fraser Joanne
Audrey Fraser René Derouin
Audrey Fraser Today
Audrey McCann Fraser
Audrey Quyon Hockey League Registration
Austin Duggan Jared Murray
Auto Glass Pontiac Plumbing
Auto Glass Pontiac Plumbing NOTAIRE
Auto Glass Pontiac Plumbing Stuck
Auto Murray Sports
Auto-école Pontiac
Av- I Bryan Murray
Avery Murray
Award Al Rotary Meeting Club
Aylmer Pontiac HuN Buckingham
B B B Pontiac
B Fraser
B M O Beaucham G Murray L Kensley -
B Murray
B tom
B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC S
B. Fraser
B. MURRAY
B. Murray E. Powell
B. MURRAY"
B.G. Smith Trucking BRIAN SMITH
B2JY30 Murray
Ba Murray
Back Fraser
Baggie Murray
BaHb Fraser
Baie Pontiac.
Bailey Mrs. W. J. Murray
Bakker Equity Ecftor Pontiac Equity
Bakker Pontiac
Bakker Pontiac.
Ball Club
Ball Hockey
Ball Hockey - Jason Laurent
Ball Hockey • Waiter Race
Ball Hockey-
Balneario Del Sol Club Mayanabo Club Guardalavaca Breakfast
Bame Murray
Banc Fraser
Banda Murray
Banker’s Murray
Bantam B Pontiac
Bantam B Pontiac Boisvert
Bantam B Pontiac Dravcurs Hearty
Bantam Fraser
Bantam Murray
Bar Andrew Bradley Murray
Bar Murray
Bar Nancy Elliott K&L Dairy Villeneuve Transport Mickey McGuire Tracylane Pontiac Electric Alta
Bar Pontiac
Barb Fraser
Barb Murray
Barbara Bé Archery Club
Barbara Findlay Leonard Fraser
Barbara Harris Pontiac
Barbara L. Smith Ronald Wilson Laird D. Murray Lawrence H. Moore Residents
Barbara Ladouceur Lakeside Hotel Campbell’s Polaris Oscar Tourangeau Hair Reflections Trudeau Colli
Barbara Lewis Murray Sporting Goods Ltd.
Barber - Murray
Barber and Barrie Murray
Barber and W Murray
Barber elected Holstein Club
Barber Pontiac Pacific Jonction By
Barber Shop Pontiac
Barber that Mayor Murray
Barber Tom Lefebvre
Barn Murray
Barnc Murray
Barne Murray
Barr Fraser
Barrett Tom Adams
Barrie Murray
Barrie Murray Bill Murray
Barrie Murray Co-President Gary Thompson Vice-President Lucille Hodgins Treasurer Valerie Mulligan
Barrie Murray Darlene Judd
Barrie Murray Fentalties Barr
Barrie Murray Gary Thompson Lynn Wilson
Barrie Murray Gary Thompson Lynn Wilson ALL-YOU-CAN-EAT
Barrie Murray Shawvillc Miss Royal Sienna C.W. Sherman
Barrie Murray Sterling Hobbs
Barron Ottawa Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Barry 7-2465 Murray
Barry 7-2665 Murray
Barry 7-2813 Murray
Barry 7-3*47 Murray
Barry Hearts Club
Barry Hockey League
Barry Hotel
Barry Lusk Pontiac
Barry Moore M.P. Pontiac
Barry Moore M.R. Pontiac
Barry Moore MP Pontiac
Barry Moore Pontiac
Barry Murray
Barry Murray 3
Barry Murray Certificates
Barry Murray Collectors Badge Bryan Alexander House Oiderly Albert Armstrong To
Barry Murray Eari Powell
Barry Murray MacIntyre
Barry Murray Richardson
Barry Murray Richardson Penalties Watson
Barry Murray—Shawville
Barry Murray’s
Barry Os-Pontiac
Barry Os-tom
Barry Wormke Murray
Bay Ball Club
Bay Chapeau Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulooge Leslie Litehfited Mansfield Pontiac Municipality Por
Bay Ciment H.I. Hobbs Smurfit-Stone Gladcrest Farms Pontiac Electric
Bay Comté da Pontiac Aux
Bay Comté de Pontiac.
Bay Fraser
Bay Golden Age Club
Bay Hockey
Bay Holds Curling Club Banquet Shawville
Bay Hotel
Bay Levis Germain Hotel
Bay Litchfield Hockey League
Bay Murray
Bay Murray Ranger
Bay Murray Smith
Bay Pontiac
Bay Pontiac Ladies Softball League Mr.
Bay PONTIAC* V* TtOVI Mr.
Bay Ranger Murray
Bay Waltham Brian Popkey
Bay-Don Letts Bryeon-Ed Qutoekl Shawvllle-Elwood Tanner Norway Bay-Ooug Schooler Quyon-Tom Fraser B
Bay-Litchfield Hockey
Bay—The Pontiac
Bcv Murray
Bdfy Murray
Bdly Murray
Beacherald Fraser
Beaches Fraser
Beatrice Fraser
Beatrice Pontiac Printshop Home
Beck Fund”
Beck Pontiac Andv McDonald Renfrew Jason Poumier
Beech Grove Brian
Beecher Fraser
Beechgrove Hotel
Beechgrove Murray
Before Murray
Bella Fraser
Bella Pontiac
Belle Fraser
Belsher Bill Russell Marc Bizier Brian Cole To
Belt Ronald Campbell Sterling Knox Barry Murray Billy Richardson To Members Of
Ben Comté de Pontiac
Ben Fund
Ben Johnson PONTIAC
Ben Macdonald Brian Murphy
Ben Younge Audrey Lapierre Ellen McGuire Mark Lang Tom Lapierre Ryan Barber Jonathan Duff Patrick Y
Ben Younge Tom Orr Cartage Alt’s Pumps Tim
Benjamin Disraeli * Pontiac Protestant
Benjamin Joshua Brian.
Benjamin Zimmerling 242., Pontiac Printshop
Bernard Murray
Bernard Pontiac Protestant
Bernard T Murray
Berord Hotel
Bert Fraser
Bert Kennedy 458-2356 Ball Hockey Challenge Mixed - Ages
Bert Murphy Pontiac Jr. B
Bertha Murray
Bertrand Murray Moore
Bertrand’s Hotel
Beryl Fraser
Bet Murray
Betty "Simon Fraser
Betty Brownlee-Club
Betty Fraser
Bev Murray
Bev Murray Cover
Bev Murray M
Beverley Ann Murray
Beverley Murray
Beverly Henderson Pontiac Plowman WB.
Beverly Murray
Bevis Murray
Bey C.W.A. EQUIPMENT Hockey
Bfyan Murray
Bicycle Murray
Big Tom
BiH Murray
Bili Murray
Bill Brian Harris
Bill Club
Bill Fen-Shawville Lions Club
Bill Gibson Hockey Trophy Pontiacs
Bill IJ Murray
Bill Kuehl Bill Murray Earl Powell
Bill Little Harold House
Bill McCleary Vanduski Hunt Club
Bill McCleary Vanduski Hunt Club Congratulations Dear Editor
Bill Murray
Bill Murray Batter Allan
Bill Murray Bryan Murray
Bill Murray Casselman
Bill Murray F.D.
Bill Murray Sr
Bill Pontiac Cent Sch
Bill Sandra Murray
Billy - Murray
Billy Hodgins Murray
Billy Jack" Delores Taylor Tom Laughlin 3
Billy Murray
Billy Murray Hayes
Billy Murray Mildred Langdon.
Billy Murray Most Gentlemanly Player
BILLY MURRAY V
Billy Pee Wee House League
Billy Pontiac Junior
Billy T s Atom House
Billy T’s Pizza Kyle Richardson Grant Rogers Howard Construction Hugh TVacy Pontiac Electric
BiM Murray
Bin Murray
Binder Murray Graham -
Bishop Tom Greenwood 7:30
BiU Murray
Biyan Murray
Black Murray
Black Tom
Blackie Fraser
Blair Fraser
Blake Carson Pontiac Accent
Blanc Coulonge Fleuriste CLSC Pontiac Hôtel Albert Restaurant Conrad Body Shop Bibliothèque
Blanche Fraser
Blanche Pontiac County
Blind Tom
BniDvM Murray
Bob Curling Club
Bob Al- Pontiac
Bob Alexander Pontiac
Bob and Danielle Tracy Murray
Bob and Sheila Murray
Bob and Tom
Bob bera''of Co. Pontiac Agricultural
Bob Bowen Pontiac County
Bob Bridge Club
Bob Camp- Sandra Murray
Bob Cowley Mohan Deogan Kountry Kookm’ Restaurant David Holmes Anne McGowan Pontiac Wool Works Mora
Bob Cowley Pontiac Comm Hosp
Bob Dawson Pontiac Bay
Bob Fraser
Bob Gordon PONTIAC
Bob Gordon Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Bob Hockey League
Bob Howard Murray Moore Sandy McDougall
Bob Jr Sc Tom Llttiemore Richard
Bob Leach Tandem Truck Wash Chicken Coop Dash Cafe Dépanneur Central Hamelln W.A Hodgins Murray
Bob McClelland Pontiac County
Bob Murray
Bob Shawville Curling Club
Bob Shawville Lions Club
Bob Simpson Speaks To Shawville Athletes Elgin Murray
Bob Smith Baie Pontiac
Bob Smith Brian Corriveau Daniel Des
Bob Smith Broomball Pontiac Selects
Bob Young Quyon Lions Club
Bob Young Sandra A. Murray
Bob- Brian FRESH
Bobby Brian Nadeau
Bobby Hobbs Joey Fraser -
Bobby Or-Mike Walton Hockey Camp
Boh Murray
Bois Mega Dollar Murray
Boisvert S A D C. Pontiac BMR Fort-Coulonge C.H.I.P
BOLOGNA Murray Graham
Bon-Fraser
Bonnie Fraser
Bonnie Fraser Girls
Bonnie Fraser-Dowe
Bonnie Richardson Vice-President Pontiac Agricultural Society
Bouffe Pontiac
Bouffe Pontiac.
BouMe Pontiac
Bow Q By Tom Greoory
Bowes Fraser
Box K c/o Pontiac Printshop
Boys Robbie Fraser
Br-van Murray
Brad Fleury Pontiac
Brad Hotel
Brad Murray
Bran Murray
Branden Alexander Kyle Fraser
Brandi Fraser
Brandi Tubman Pontiac
Brandon Fraser
Bread Raiser
Breem Murray
Breen Murray
Brenda Fraser
Brenda Fraser Plaintiff Sonftenberg
Brenda Fraser Sonflenberg
Brenda Fraser Sonftenberg
Brenda Mur- Donation Youth Club
Brenda Murray Draper
Brenda Shalla Murray Richardson
Brenda Smith Pro-Mutuel Assurance Valley Mutual Petro Pontiac John s Sweeping Billy T s Pizza Frase
Brenda Stevens Janice Murray
Brendan Sau- Pontiac Jr B
Brendo Fraser Sonftenberg
Brennan Hill Hotel
Brent By DAVE BRYAN Equity
Brent Dunlop Murray Richardson
Brent Krose Murray’s Automotive Powell
Brent Mrs Tom Fleury
Brent Murray
Brent Plouffc Bristol Pontiac
Brent Pontiac
Brent Sparling Silver Maple Inn Hotel Ladysmith
Brett Coughlin Dan Proulx Christine Clark Snyder John Sutherland Gym Ball Hockey Campbell’s Bay Reg
Brett Youngster Jared Murray Patriotes
Brian
Brian Mr
Brian Kelly
Brian SPECIAL UNTIL
Brian The
Brian ...*980.00
Brian 4
Brian ?
Brian Cobourg
Brian Doctors
Brian GREAT
Brian Pontiacs
Brian WALTHAM Homes
Brian !
Brian !T9
Brian "
Brian " Hahn
Brian "Turk
Brian $
Brian & Al LESLIE
Brian & Alaine Danis
Brian & Blackbern Farms
Brian & Blake Corbin Business
Brian & Catherine Armitage
Brian & Charolais
Brian & Claudette Sparling
Brian & Curtis
Brian & Dale
Brian & Dianne Judd
Brian & Donna Zim-merling
Brian & Ellen Stokes We
Brian & Heather Cough-
Brian & Heather Grand Champion Bull
Brian & Janet Rogers
Brian & Janet Rogers Shawville
Brian & Janice
Brian & Joan Smith
Brian & Kathy Briscoe
Brian & Louise
Brian & Nancy Carswell
Brian & Reserve Junior
Brian & Ruth Hahn
Brian & Sharon 5746* George
Brian & Sharon 8741*
Brian & Sheryl Pine Ron Hodgins Ellard Nicholas - Kelly Hobbs
Brian & Sheryl Pirie 1993 Edgar Schwartz • Garth Tracy Archie
Brian & Shirley
Brian & Vivian Nolan
Brian & Vivian Sharpe
Brian (
Brian (Bev
Brian (Bucky
Brian (Cindy Hearty
Brian (Claire
Brian (Connie
Brian (Debbie
Brian (Dianne Tracy
Brian (Enn
Brian (Grimly
Brian (Grisshr
Brian (Halina
Brian (Lise Ladou-Johnston
Brian (Lorraine
Brian (Lynn
Brian (Margaret
Brian (Sandra
Brian (Sue
Brian (Suzanne
Brian (Trish Lamarche
Brian ,he 30,11
Brian ,n8-
Brian -
Brian - Elmside View Farms
Brian - Even
Brian - Sept.
Brian .
Brian .brogates
Brian /oole
Brian 0. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian 00vi
Brian 1-613-542-4387
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-819647-3340 Don • SM» De*r
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 11*15 a.m.—Starks Corners Murray
Brian 193842BM4
Brian 1980.
Brian 2g
Brian 3tf Beauty Salon
Brian 514-484-7921.
Brian 613-542-4387
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian 648-2618.
Brian 648-5663
Brian 68892bj20
Brian 7552XM8
Brian 84h217
Brian 8chock
Brian 9emce
Brian : Kilgour
Brian ?
Brian A
Brian A Kathy
Brian a.J Sharon FOR RENT
Brian A/rtrtc
Brian Adam
Brian Adam (6I3|
Brian Adam - 338
Brian Adam 1
Brian Adam Could
Brian Adam Jt SUr-
Brian Adam M.(T Ï TOGETHER
Brian Adam M.C.
Brian Adam Marcotte
Brian Adam Master
Brian Adam Rusty Leach
Brian Adam)
Brian Adam.
Brian Adams
Brian Adlan
Brian Ahcrne
Brian Ahear
Brian Ahearn Lomie
Brian Ahern
Brian Aherne
Brian Aherne’s
Brian Ahorne’j
Brian Aiana W
Brian AÏlên
Brian Akitt
Brian Al-
Brian Al-I Shawville
Brian Al-Molly Little
Brian Alexander
Brian Alexander Pennant
Brian Alexander.
Brian Alien
Brian Alien Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian All
Brian Allan
Brian Allan !
Brian Allan 8HH
Brian Allan 9:80
Brian Allan ANGLICAN
Brian Allan Attractively
Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Brian Allan CHURCH
Brian Allan Commercial
Brian Allan Earth
Brian Allan Everyone
Brian Allan FEBRUARY
Brian Allan Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Human Relations
Brian Allan I
Brian Allan Jtanday
Brian Allan Phone
Brian Allan Produced
Brian Allan St
Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Brian Allan Sunday
Brian Allan Sunday Services
Brian Allan Sunday Services And
Brian Allan Sunday Services Funeral Phone
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy IHnity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity-Radford
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian Allan •^7
Brian Allan.
Brian Allan_____ Holy Tnnty* Radford
Brian Allen
Brian Allen and Karen
Brian Allen and Susan Churchill
Brian Allen F
Brian Allen Randy Powell
Brian Allen.
Brian Allens
Brian Allison
Brian Alma Zimmerling
Brian Along
Brian Always
Brian AMen JANUARY
Brian AMm Holy Trinity
Brian and
Brian and Anne Marie
Brian and Barb Harris
Brian and Bev.
Brian and Billy
Brian and Blake Corbin Business
Brian and Brenda 5336BA23 Events
Brian and Brian Jr Rusaett
Brian and Bruce
Brian and Campbell
Brian and Carmen Doherty
Brian and Carter
Brian and Catherine
Brian and Claudette Stan- Peterborough
Brian and Claudette Stanton
Brian and Craig
Brian and Curtis
Brian and David Gibbons
Brian and David Maloney
Brian and Debbie
Brian and Debbie Kil-
Brian and Debbie Kilgour
Brian and Debbie Russett
Brian and Debbie Sauriol Susan Hearty
Brian and Debbie Telford
Brian and Desmond Allan
Brian and Dilys Toole
Brian and Donna Peck
Brian and Elizabeth
Brian and Elizabeth Hahn J 1
Brian and Estelle McDonald
Brian and Gary Harris
Brian And God
Brian and Hugh.
Brian and Jo Anne
Brian and Jo Anne Telford
Brian and John Georgiadea
Brian and Julie.
Brian and Karen
Brian and Karen Henderson
Brian and Karen Smith
Brian and Karen Smith Bretzlaff
Brian and Kay Presley
Brian and Kelly Cuba
Brian and Kelly Schumacher
Brian and Kelly See
Brian and Lee
Brian and Liliane Jennifer Hodgins
Brian and Lily Hewitson
Brian and Margaret
Brian and Margaret Tub- Farm
Brian and Marilyn Arbic
Brian and Nancy Keeps
Brian and Pat Corrigal
Brian and Ron-
Brian and Sharon Avon Cosmetics
Brian and Stewart Crabb
Brian and Stewart Percheron
Brian and Stuart Crabb
Brian and Susan
Brian and Susan Murdock
Brian and Susan Thomson
Brian and Susan Thomson Saturday
Brian and Susan Thomsons
Brian and Susan Thomson’s
Brian and Susan Tub-dent
Brian and Terry Campbell
Brian and-- _
Brian Andrew
Brian Andrews
Brian Andrews November
Brian AndTGWS Slid
Brian Ann Hodgins
Brian Apolo King
Brian Apple Pie
Brian April
Brian Ar-
Brian Arbic
Brian Arbic Miss Caroline Sparling
Brian Arblc
Brian Arcand
Brian Ardley
Brian Arhic
Brian Arm
Brian Arm-
Brian Armi-1
Brian Armi-tage
Brian Armitagc
Brian Armitage
Brian Armitage Velma MuVray
Brian Armitoge
Brian Armkage
Brian Armstrong
Brian Armstrong - Campbell
Brian Armstrong • Campbell
Brian Armstrong- Campbell
Brian Arrabic
Brian Assistant Minister Ferdinand OueUet
Brian At
Brian Atchison
Brian Aubin
Brian August
Brian Augusta Krute
Brian Auxiliary
Brian Avbic
Brian Avis de Convocation
Brian Babcock
Brian Bai- d
Brian Bailey
Brian Baker
Brian Baker St Johns
Brian Baler
Brian Balia-
Brian Balshar
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William J. Baxter Otter Lake
Brian Bar
Brian Barbara
Brian Barker
Brian Barr
Brian Basil
Brian Bassett
Brian Baumgartner
Brian Baxter
Brian Bcrrigan
Brian Bçyvan
Brian Beam- Lush
Brian Beamish
Brian Bean
Brian Beattie
Brian Beau
Brian Beau Morley Hodgins M SHI0NS # Ltd.
Brian Beauchamp
Brian Beaudoin
Brian Beauprc
Brian Beaupré
Brian bec.
Brian Beck
Brian Bedford
Brian Belanger
Brian Beliüsifl
Brian Bellie
Brian Benjamin Sheena Gwen Jodi Armstrong-Pirie
Brian Benson
Brian Bergman
Brian Bernice
Brian Berrea
Brian Berrigan
Brian Bérubé
Brian Best
Brian Beveridge
Brian Bewan
BRIAN BEWAN Partie
Brian Bible Study
Brian Birthday
Brian Black
Brian Blackburn
Brian Blanch
Brian Blanchfield
Brian Blanchfleld
Brian Blanchftcld
Brian BlancJificld
Brian Bland 1-field
Brian Bllard
Brian Boese
Brian Boh Stewart
Brian BoiK lier
Brian Boisvert
Brian Boisvert Jennifer
Brian Boni
Brian Bonnar
Brian Bonner
Brian Borotmhe"
Brian Boru
Brian Bou- St
Brian Boucher
Brian Bouclier
Brian Boudreau
Brian Boudreault
Brian Bovay
Brian Bowes
Brian Bowie
Brian Box
Brian Boyes
Brian Brad-
Brian Bradley
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Brady
Brian Brendan
Brian Brennan
Brian Bretzlaff
Brian Bretzlaft
Brian Bretzliff
Brian BreUiafT
Brian Brian g Auto
Brian Briscoe
Brian Bristol
Brian Brohart
Brian Brown
Brian Brown- Gelding
Brian Brown- Laws
Brian Brown- Western Games Heuff - Sugar Hi Duffy
Brian Brownlee
Brian Bruce
Brian Bruce and
Brian Bruce Bruce - Brian
Brian Bruce Most
Brian Bruce Tit
Brian Bruce.
Brian Brulé
Brian Btantnn
Brian Buck
Brian Burchell
Brian Burdock
Brian Burke
Brian Burnett WANTED
Brian Burns
Brian Burth
Brian Bus FURNITURE
Brian Buske
Brian Bussett
Brian Buster
Brian by Joan Jowsey She
Brian Byce
Brian By—law
Brian C Jerome
Brian C Stil-Pontiac Reception Home
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellow
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellowship
Brian Ca-
Brian Cahill
Brian Cahill Dont
Brian CahiU
Brian Cam-and
Brian Camp
Brian Campbel Johnston
Brian Campbell
Brian Campbell-Hope
Brian Campeau
Brian Canada
Brian Capello
Brian Card Holdgins Ltd
Brian Carl Stiller
Brian Carroll
Brian Carson
Brian Carswell
BRIAN CARTER
Brian Case
Brian Cathy Labelle
Brian Cathy McCrank
Brian Cedi Vibert
Brian Centre
Brian Ceremony
Brian Champion
Brian Chaput
Brian Charbonneau
Brian Charbonneau Germain Asselin Jean-Pierre Forget Carl Nadeau Lawrence Romain Rodney Zimmerling
Brian Charbonneau Jerry Dubeau Stephen Gillan Jean-Marie Duchesne Michel Perreault Marc LatreÜle Jo
Brian Charles Scattergood
Brian Charm Leader
Brian Chenier
Brian Cherry Pie
Brian Chevalier
Brian Chevier
Brian Cheyenne
Brian Chretien
Brian Christopher
Brian Clark
Brian Clarke
Brian Claudette
Brian Clavette
Brian Clem-Mr.
Brian Clemens
Brian Clemens Commissioner
Brian Clemens Lorne Oardlner
Brian Clements
Brian Clemlnsl
Brian Clemmens
Brian Clemmens W-th
Brian Clermont
Brian Clifton Henderson
Brian Clouthicr
Brian Club Show
Brian Cluff
Brian Cluff Who
Brian Clyde
Brian Cnurch
Brian Co-rigal
Brian Cocriveeu
Brian Code
Brian Cog-lan
Brian Coghlin
Brian Coghlm
Brian Coiilveau
Brian Cole
Brian Columbia
Brian Com
Brian Comgall
Brian COMING DOWN
Brian Community Calendar
Brian Competition
Brian Comveau
Brian Conacher
Brian Condon
Brian Coni
Brian Coniga
Brian Conle
Brian Connelly
Brian Cook
Brian Cor
Brian Cor First
Brian Cor-
Brian Cor- Hotel
Brian Cor- June
Brian Cor-Mrs
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Cor-riveau
Brian Corbin
Brian Corbin Auction
Brian Corbin Auctions
Brian Corbin I
Brian Corey MacIntyre
Brian Corn
Brian Corne
Brian Cornelius
Brian Cornveau
Brian Correspondent McCoshen
Brian Correspondent Shawville
Brian Corri
Brian Corri-
Brian Corri- Too
Brian Corri-Major
Brian Corrigai
Brian Corrigal
Brian Corrigal 1
Brian Corrigall
Brian Corrigall 1
Brian Corrigan
Brian Corrivca Morin
Brian Corrivcau
Brian Corrivcau Officer Pat Rocheleau
Brian Corriveau
Brian Corriveau 1716
Brian Corriveau 204.16
Brian Corriveau 76.66
Brian Corriveau at Campbell
Brian Corriveau Campbell
Brian Corriveau Instead
Brian Corriveau Irene
Brian Corriveau June
Brian Corriveau Municipality
Brian Corriveau Nat
Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Brian Corriveau Rev. Storage
Brian Corriveau Saturday
Brian Corriveau Scott Smith
Brian Corriveau*
Brian Corriveou
Brian Corrlgall
Brian Cory
Brian Cory Commercial
Brian Cosgrove
Brian Cou
Brian Cough-
Brian Coughlin
Brian Coughlin 12.60 B Stanton
Brian Coughlin 613-638-8415 Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon Rantz Bob Dick
Brian Coughlin Director
Brian Coughlin Simmentals
Brian Couglin
Brian Coulonge
Brian Councillors Equity Editor
Brian Country Style
Brian Courchesne
Brian Court
Brian Coventry
Brian Coventry Gene O’Brien
Brian Cowan I
Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb 1
Brian Crabb Cord Carruthers
Brian Crabb Nesbitt
Brian Crabb Rennick
Brian Crabh
Brian Crahb
Brian Craig
Brian Craig Finlay
Brian Craig.
Brian Craik
Brian Crane
Brian Craw- May
Brian Crawford
Brian Crocker,9
Brian Crook
Brian Crook And Friends
Brian Cross
Brian Crouse
Brian Curley
Brian Curric-Mills
Brian Currie-Mills
Brian D Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D Malley
Brian D. Corbin Auction
Brian D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D. Mariait White Rock
Brian D. Marlatt White Rock
Brian Dagenais
Brian Dagg
Brian Dairs
Brian Daly
Brian Dams
Brian Danis
Brian Danson
Brian Darcy
Brian Darwin
Brian Dave Corrigan
Brian Dave Thomson
Brian Davey Keen
Brian David Campbell
Brian David Sparrow
Brian Davis
Brian Davis Hood
Brian Day
Brian Daye
Brian Daze@starchoice
Brian De ih| Davis
Brian Dedo
Brian Deer
Brian Deere
Brian Del-
Brian Delaurier
Brian Delbert McTiernan
Brian Den
Brian Denault
Brian Denis
Brian Denney
Brian Derby
Brian Desjardins
Brian Deslaurier
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Deslaurier According
Brian Deslaurier647*3497
Brian Deslauriers
Brian DIAMOND DAYS
Brian Diane
Brian Dickson
Brian Dillabough
Brian Dins
Brian Dinwoodie
Brian Do0
Brian Dods
Brian Doherty
Brian Dominicains
Brian Don
Brian DON T BUY
Brian Donlevy
Brian Donlevy L
Brian Donlevy MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris
Brian Donlevy THE
Brian Donlevy This
Brian Donlevy TUES.
Brian Donlevy Where Trading Is
Brian Donnelly
Brian Dosons Grocery
Brian Double G Farms
Brian Doug
Brian Doug- Mrs Durrell Smith
Brian Douglas
Brian Douglass
Brian Dowe
Brian Doyle
Brian Doyle .
Brian Doyle award-winning
Brian Doyle Classes
Brian Doyle signs Jane Leroy’s
Brian Doyle £
Brian Doyle.
Brian Doylt Book
Brian Dressier
Brian Drhm-mond
Brian Drum
Brian Drum-
Brian Drum- From
Brian Drum-1 Faye
Brian Drum-ated
Brian Drum-mand
Brian Drum-this Club
Brian Drummond
Brian Drummond -
Brian Drummond -536
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Drummond 683-2200 Garth Tracy
Brian Drummond Compact
Brian Drummond Garth Tracy Thomas Fahey Jacques Lance Bob Scott Basil Orr Gordon Dttt
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Drummond Seat
Brian Drummond’s
Brian Drunui^id
Brian Du
Brian Du-bcau
Brian Du-rocher
Brian Dubeau
Brian Dubeau CLUB 900
Brian Duff
Brian Dugan
Brian Duguay
Brian Duheau
Brian Dummond
Brian Dumou-
Brian Dumouchel
Brian Dunbar
Brian Dunfleld
Brian Dunn
BRIAN DUROCHER
Brian Durocher As
BRIAN DURQCHER
Brian Duval
Brian Duval Other
Brian E. Toole
Brian Eady
Brian Eagle
Brian Earl
Brian Earl Beattie
Brian Earl Mur- Thrun
Brian Easter
Brian Ed- Mr. Ernie
Brian Ed-1
Brian Edith Palmer
Brian Edmund Harris
Brian Edward
Brian Edward -
Brian Edward AVIS DU SCRUTIN Merlin Richardson
Brian Edward CHRISITE
Brian Edward CHRISTIE
Brian Edward Finnigan
Brian Edward Stewart
Brian Edward Stewart He
Brian Edward Took Seat
Brian Edward Toole
Brian Edward Toole Seat
Brian Edward Toole Siège
Brian Edwards
Brian EES
Brian Egan
Brian El-from Gospel
Brian Electric
Brian Elgin
Brian Elgin*
Brian Ellard
Brian Elliott
Brian Elliott- I
Brian Emmcrson
Brian Emmerson
Brian Emon
Brian Environment
Brian EQUITY PHOTO
Brian Esdee 478314BJN21
Brian Eucharistic
Brian Evans
Brian EWen
Brian Fabian
Brian Fahy
Brian Faraghuer
Brian FAST EFFICIENT
Brian Faust
Brian Fin-layson
Brian FIRE DRILLS
Brian Fisher
Brian Fisher.
Brian Fit/pat
Brian Fits-
Brian Fitspatrick
Brian Fitz-patick
Brian Fitzpatrick
Brian Fitzpatrick Betty
Brian Fitzpatrick the
Brian Fitzpatrick Visiting Elizabeth Ethier
Brian Fleming
Brian Fleming Mr
Brian Fleury
Brian Florence Charter
Brian Floyd Mayhew
Brian Foley
Brian For
Brian Forrest
Brian Fortey
Brian Frappier
Brian Frederick Russett
Brian Freschette
Brian from Campbell
Brian Front
Brian Fummerton
Brian fVickil Lovinolv Matthew
Brian g##W #
Brian G. Durocher
Brian G. Smith
Brian G. Smith Jean-Guy
Brian Gagnon
Brian Gainford
Brian Gains- Bob
Brian Gainsford
Brian Galbraith
Brian Gam
Brian Gargano
Brian Garn
Brian Gatineau Duane
Brian Gauthier
Brian Gauthier Saturday
Brian Gcrvais
Brian Géant
Brian Genn
Brian Genn 6
Brian Gerald Mielke
Brian Gervaia
Brian Gervais
Brian Get
Brian Gfeen
Brian Gibb
Brian Gibb Executive Director Regional Association
Brian Gibb Regional Association
Brian Gibbons
Brian Gill
Brian Given
Brian Glover
Brian Goalies Brad Greer
Brian Godines
Brian Goff
Brian Good 73624b
Brian Gordie Boa
Brian Gordon
Brian Gordon Shore
Brian Gos- Thruns
Brian Goslin
Brian Gosselin
Brian Gosslin
Brian Goudge
Brian Grace
Brian Grade
Brian Graham
Brian Graham and Karen Burkhart
Brian Graham.
Brian Graveline
Brian Gray
Brian Gray G.L. Hermitte Colour
Brian Green
Brian Greene
Brian Greenwav
Brian Greenway
Brian Greer
Brian Grover
Brian Guilhnette
Brian Guillmette
Brian Gutoekie
Brian Gutoski
Brian Gutoski*
Brian Gutoskie
Brian Gutoskie 1
Brian H
Brian Ha
Brian Haddon
Brian Hahn
Brian Hahn 2
Brian Hahn 977
Brian Halcro
Brian Halcrow
Brian Haley
Brian Halmer
Brian Hammonds
Brian Hams
Brian Handrigan Division Sales Manager P.O.
Brian Hannaberrv.
Brian Happes
Brian Hard
Brian Harkins
Brian Harney Donald
Brian Harns
Brian Harrigan
Brian Harris
Brian Harris "Gates
Brian Harris 158
Brian Harris Apart- Also
Brian Harris Clarendon Letters
Brian Harris Harry Wallace THANK YOU Little Stone Churrh Partage
Brian Harris June
Brian Harris Mr
Brian Harris She
Brian Harris.
Brian Harrison
Brian Harry Coles
Brian Hawker
Brian Hawltson
Brian Hayes
Brian Hcthcrinrgton
Brian Hctherington
Brian Hcthermglon Breckcnndge
Brian Hcwitson
Brian Hdelke
Brian He
Brian He-
Brian He-Lloyd
Brian Heagle
Brian Heagle Georgette
Brian Heals
Brian Hearn Jarvis
Brian Heart-
Brian Hearty
Brian Hearty She
Brian Heathprimrtnn -
Brian Heaviest Deer
Brian Heavy
Brian Hebert
Brian Hebert - GailGa
Brian Hebert*
Brian Hebert’s
Brian Hedging
Brian Henderson
Brian Henry
Brian HENSLEY ELECTRIC
Brian Her
Brian Hérault
Brian Herbert
Brian Herbert Colt
Brian Hereault
Brian Herron
Brian Hetberington
Brian Heth
Brian Hethenngton
Brian Hether-
Brian Hether-ington
Brian Hetherington
Brian Hetheringtons
Brian Hetherlngten
Brian Hethermgtom
Brian Hethermgton
Brian Hethington Breck
Brian Hew
Brian Hew*
Brian Hew-itson
Brian Hewirson
Brian Hewist-son
Brian Hewiston
Brian Hewit
Brian Hewit-
Brian Hewit- Friday
Brian Hewit- Oven Ready ANDY LANGLEY
Brian Hewit- Saturday
Brian Hewit- V Si
Brian Hewit-%
Brian Hewit-and
Brian Hewit-Morin
Brian Hewit-Moved
Brian Hewit-son
Brian Hewitaon
Brian Hewiteon
Brian Hewiteoo
Brian Hewitson
Brian Hewitson 6(i.Cllîl
Brian Hewitson May
Brian Hewitson Moved
Brian Hewittson
Brian Hewllson
Brian Hewltson
Brian HHHHHDce
Brian Hick- Î^SLlIe
Brian Hickey
Brian Hickey)
Brian Hill
Brian Hlckey-DanChretien
Brian Hobtdeaux
Brian Hockey
Brian hockey-balle de Camp-McCoshen
Brian Hod- Edgar McGuire
Brian Hodgins
Brian Hodgins Critical After King
Brian Hodglns
Brian Hoi
Brian Hoi,
Brian Hold
Brian Holland
Brian Hollingworth
Brian Holmer
Brian Holmes
Brian Holt
Brian Holt 106
Brian Holt 2
Brian Holt 488
Brian Holt Canadian
Brian Holt M.V.P. Photo
Brian Holt Starting
Brian Holts
Brian HONDA 350
Brian Honsinger
Brian Horner
Brian Horror
Brian Horse
Brian Hoti^
Brian Houclicr
Brian Hough
Brian Howard
Brian However
Brian Howitson
Brian Hubert
Brian Huck
Brian Huff
Brian Hunt
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER Norman
Brian Husband
Brian Huston
Brian HWihy
Brian I
Brian I Carswell
Brian I HORNER
Brian Icepack
Brian In
Brian Ivey
Brian Ivey Doctors Wootton
Brian J Kilgottr
Brian J R. Stanton
Brian Jackson
Brian Jacques Berube Jr.
Brian James
Brian James Their
Brian James.
Brian Jarvis
Brian JB Brenda
Brian Jeffrey
Brian Jennings
Brian Jeremy Wilfred
Brian Jessie Shea
Brian John Campbell
Brian John J. Gt
Brian John Warden Tuxedo
Brian Johnson
Brian Johnston
Brian Jones
Brian Jones 3758
Brian Jones 3758 Garry Kehoe
Brian Jones 3758 Gerry Kehoe 2968 Berry Russett
Brian Jones 37581
Brian Jr
Brian Jr and
Brian Jr and Gary Harris
Brian Jr Coulonge
Brian Jr damp
Brian Jr from
Brian Jr good
Brian Jr Helen Perry
Brian Jr nice
Brian Jr REG.
Brian Jr Rutledge
Brian Jr.
Brian Jr. Emmerson
Brian Jr. Russett
Brian Jt^dd
Brian Judd
Brian Judd .Elwvn Lang
Brian Judd 275.00
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Judd and Blake Barr
BRIAN JUDD BACKHOE
Brian Judd Backhoe Service
Brian Judd Backhoe Service Beauty
Brian Judd Backhoe Service TOPSOIL
Brian Judd Backhow
Brian Judd Clarendon
Brian Judd Election
Brian Judd L
Brian Judd PhHIas Jean-Marie Club Uen
Brian Judd Philias
Brian Judd)
Brian Judd.
Brian Judd................. Renfrew
Brian June 24,2001
Brian June Cameron
Brian K J-gour
Brian Kane
Brian Kane Suckling
Brian Kars
Brian Kaupe
Brian Kdwards
Brian Kealey
Brian Kealey the
Brian Kealy
Brian Kearns
Brian Keby
Brian Keeley
Brian KEENLEYSIDE
Brian Keith
Brian Keith 1)5 V DINO
Brian Keith 51
Brian Keith - Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith 11
Brian Keith 2 Tom Jones
Brian Keith 8. Jerry Lewis Welnesday Thursday April
Brian Keith Barbara Hale French
Brian Keith Color
Brian Keith Doris Day
Brian Keith Edmond O Brien Color
Brian Keith J Colour
Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Brian Keith Rod Steiger
Brian Keith Sal Mineo QU.ICK
Brian Keith Tatum
Brian Keith Technlcelor Cl
Brian Keith THEATRE
Brian Keith Tuesday
Brian Keith Vera Miles Walter Brennan
Brian Keith — Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith • V SHAWVILLE
Brian Keith.
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly 2. Bob Muise
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Kelly.
Brian Kelty
Brian Kemp
Brian Kenneth David
Brian Kent
Brian Kent and Murray Seahy
Brian Kent s
Brian Kent s Virgin
Brian Kent) Ottawa
Brian Kent.
Brian Kerr
Brian KffgOUT
Brian KHgour
Brian Ki Urea
Brian Kiigour
Brian KiJ-I
Brian Kil-
Brian Kil-gour
Brian Kil-Within
Brian Kileour
Brian Kilgeur
Brian Kilgour
Brian Kilgour 3
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Kilguur
Brian Kill
Brian Kilrae
Brian Kilrea
Brian Kilrea Arena
Brian Kilrea Arena 7:30
Brian Kilrea Lewes McGuire
Brian King Normandeau
Brian Klkour
Brian Kllgour
Brian Kohlar
Brian Koshul
Brian KUgour
Brian L Coventry
Brian L Kilgou
Brian L.
Brian L. Coventry Manager
Brian L. Hutchings
Brian La
Brian La Brie
Brian Lachapelle
Brian Lacroix
Brian Ladysmith
Brian Lafleur
Brian Lance
Brian Landry
Brian Landry Birthday Cake
Brian Landry Club
Brian Landry O O *1
Brian Landry Registration
Brian Lapointe
Brian Laporte
Brian Large
Brian Largest Quarter Horse
Brian Laroche
Brian Larocque
Brian Larose
Brian Latreille
Brian Laura Bonderad
Brian Laurie Ann Michelle
Brian Law
Brian Lawrence Lepine
Brian Laxdal Partie
Brian Le
Brian Le Pack
BRIAN LEACH
Brian League
Brian Leclerc
Brian LeClerc’s
Brian Lemaire
Brian Lemkav
Brian Lendry
Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Joey Radey Wrinn
Brian Lepack-Moet
Brian Lepeck
Brian Les
Brian Leslie Smith
Brian Lester
Brian Levesque
Brian Lexdal
Brian Light Draft
Brian Lin
Brian Lindsay
Brian Lindy
Brian Linesman
Brian Ling
Brian Lion
Brian Lionel Telford
Brian Lucas.
Brian Luckman
Brian Lucy*
Brian Lucyk
Brian lUekày
Brian Lundry
Brian Lydall
Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch Scout
Brian M *
Brian Mac Intosh
Brian MacDonald
Brian Macintosh
Brian Macintosh Ottawa
Brian Mackenzie
Brian Mackenzie Mack Mackenzie Motors
Brian MacLean
Brian Maclntoh
Brian MacMillan
Brian Madore
Brian Mahoney
Brian Maker
Brian Mallick
Brian Malo-
Brian Maloney
Brian Manseau
Brian Mansfield
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Maple
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Marcel Berard
Brian Mariait White Rock
Brian Marion
Brian Marlatt Janet McCord Neighbours
Brian Marlatt White Rock
Brian Marshall
Brian Martin
Brian Mask
Brian Masseau
Brian Masseau 320.00
Brian Maureen Carson
Brian Mayhew
Brian Mc(
Brian McArdle
Brian McCann
Brian McCann 2
Brian McCann Carl Trudeau
Brian McCann-
Brian McConnell
Brian McCosh
Brian McCosh-en
Brian McCoshcn
Brian McCoshen
Brian McCoshen Get
Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
Brian McCoshen Ladouceur
Brian McCoshen May
Brian McCoshen Moved
Brian McCoshen Sept
Brian McCoshen Sept.
Brian McCrcdie
Brian McCredie
Brian McCredie Lands Second Bingo
Brian McCredle
Brian McDonald
Brian McDougall
Brian McEwen
Brian McFarlane
Brian McGarry
Brian McGavan
Brian McGavans
Brian McGee
Brian McGoshen
Brian McGowan
Brian McGowan I
Brian McGowan Metcalfe
Brian McGowap
Brian McGrath
Brian McGregor
Brian McGuire
Brian McHugh
Brian McIntosh
Brian McKee
Brian McKinnon
Brian McMurrav
Brian McMurray
Brian McMurray Aug.
Brian McMurray June
Brian McNa
Brian McNamara
Brian McNulty
Brian McQuade
Brian McQuaid
Brian McScc
Brian McTann
Brian ME
Brian Meilleur
Brian Melinda Dubeau
Brian Meloche
Brian Mender- Cluff
Brian Meredith
Brian Met
Brian Mf*
Brian Middi
Brian Middlcmiss
Brian Middle-
Brian Middleiniss
Brian Middlemiss
Brian Middlemiss -195
Brian Middlemiss Aylmer
Brian Middlemiss By
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Middlemiss Well
Brian Middlemisv
Brian Middlvmiss
Brian Mieske
Brian Millar
Brian Millions
Brian Mir- Show Jan
Brian Mlddlemiss
Brian Moffat
Brian Moffatt
Brian Mohns
Brian Montreal
Brian Moore
Brian Moore Leduc
Brian Moriarty Crabb
Brian Morri-
Brian Mosley
Brian Moss
Brian Moss P
Brian Motion Crs Dagg
Brian Motion Crs Duff
Brian Mott
Brian Mousseau
Brian Moyer
Brian Mr
Brian Mr.
Brian Mr. Hinsdale
Brian Mrs B Rennick Rose
Brian Mrs Doris Woermke
Brian Mrs Elizann Emmerson
Brian Mrs Jack Boyd
Brian Mrs Katie McGee
Brian Mrs Loma Dagg
Brian Mrs Niel Narlock
Brian Mrs Originé Ryan
Brian Muidoon
Brian Muiron
Brian Muironey
Brian Muivihill 1
Brian Mul
Brian Mul-
Brian Mul- While Canadians
Brian Mul-Aside
Brian Mul-of
Brian Mul-roncy
Brian Mul-roney
Brian Muldoon
Brian Mulligan Congratulations
Brian Mulron
Brian Mulron-
Brian Mulron- Birtle Peck
Brian Mulron-9th
Brian Mulron-ey
Brian Mulron-This
Brian Mulron-wan New Democratic
Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney 357
Brian Mulroney 369
Brian Mulroney 419
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney To
Brian Mulroney Canadians
Brian Mulroney Councillors
Brian Mulroney Get
Brian Mulroney Grist
Brian Mulroney House
Brian Mulroney Meanwhile
Brian Mulroney Prime
Brian Mulroney Prime Minister Ottawa
Brian Mulroney What
Brian Mulroney-
Brian Mulroney’s
Brian Mulroney’s Minister
Brian Mulrooney
Brian Mulropey
Brian Mulvihill 1
Brian Mulvihill 2
Brian Munay
Brian Mur-
Brian Mur- Finder
Brian Mur- ITcJSwU
Brian Mur-causing
Brian Mur-General Store
Brian Mur-Vaughan
Brian Murdock
Brian Murdock Mrs Harvey Smith
Brian Muri
Brian Muroney
Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Murphy Murphy
Brian Murphy Publicity Director
Brian MurPhy-
Brian Murray
Brian Murray 6
Brian Murray 8
Brian Murray Bay School
Brian Murray Best
Brian Murray Cormac
Brian Murray Interest
Brian Murray Mobile Home
Brian Murray Quality Sperling Goods
Brian Murray Shawville
Brian Murray Shawville Council
Brian Murray Sunday
Brian Murray Tenders
Brian Murray Topp
Brian Murray Tournament
Brian Murray-
Brian Murry Spence
Brian Mutchmore
Brian Nad Jones
Brian Nadeau
Brian Nakamura
Brian Naylor
Brian Ne Idow Trudeau
Brian Neil 01
Brian Neil Telford
Brian Nel
Brian Nell Telford
Brian Net
Brian New
Brian Nicely
Brian Nolan
Brian Noonan
Brian Nor
Brian North Bay
Brian NOTICE- Shoe
Brian Number
Brian O Callahan G. Gibeault Charlie Gorman Herb Kelm Francis Rivet Loma Hearty Paulette Gauthier C
Brian O Connell
Brian O Conner
Brian O Connor
Brian O Dwyer
Brian O Dwyer Dan Stark Doc Labrie John Argue Ross Vowles
Brian O Sullivan
Brian O''Lynn
Brian O* Dwyer
Brian Oevrier
Brian Of
Brian Ogilvie
Brian Ohlmann
Brian Oimstead
Brian OJmstead
Brian Olinstead
Brian Olm
Brian Olm-stead
Brian Olmstead
Brian Olmstead Oshawa
Brian Olmstead Smiley
Brian Olmstead Tommy McTieman
Brian Olmstesd
Brian On Saturday
Brian On the
Brian One
Brian Ont
Brian Orr
Brian Orser
Brian Os-trom
Brian Osborne
Brian Osborne. Lee Batstone
Brian Osbourne
Brian Ostrom
Brian Ostrom Birthday
Brian Ostrom Saturday
Brian Ostrom) Persons
Brian Ostrum
Brian Ottawa
Brian Owens
Brian O’Connell
Brian O’Connor
Brian O’Gorman
Brian Pa Stars
Brian Page.
Brian Pagg
Brian Pap-pin
Brian Pappiir
Brian Pappin
Brian Pappin Kept
Brian Pappin’s Salmon
Brian Pappln
Brian Paquetee
Brian Paquette
Brian Paquette Joyce
Brian Parks
Brian Pate
Brian Patenaude
Brian Patrick 01024* Wickens
Brian Patrick McDonough
Brian Patrick Stanton
Brian Patterson
Brian Patti Steven Lariviere
Brian Paul
Brian Pay-
BRIAN PAYNE
Brian Peacock
Brian Peck
Brian Peck George Heeney
Brian Peck Good
Brian Peckford
Brian Pembroke
Brian Pembroke Musical Society
Brian Pepkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Perrault
Brian Perrault Sandy McGregcc
Brian Perrier
Brian Peterson
Brian Peterson 201
Brian Phelps
Brian Pi-rie
Brian Pilon
Brian Pine
Brian Pirie
Brian Pirie Shawville
Brian Pirle
Brian Place
Brian Plager
Brian Plath
Brian Plus
Brian Pontiac
Brian Pontiac Community Hospital
Brian Pontiac Jr. Bs
Brian Pontiac.
Brian Pophey
Brian Popkcy
Brian Popkev
Brian Popkey
Brian Popkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Popkey Red Deer
Brian Potter
Brian Pou-
Brian Pouporc
Brian Poupore
Brian Poupore Wilmer Hodgins
Brian Pourpore
Brian Powell
Brian PPHS
Brian Pre-
Brian Pre- Scott Gauthier
Brian Presley
Brian Presley 453-7507
Brian Presley and Mark Comers
Brian Presley Jobs
Brian Presley Norway Bay
Brian Presley Norway Bay EDITOR
Brian Presley Ottawa
Brian Presley V Wr
Brian Prestley
Brian Prince
Brian Pritchard
Brian Prizes
Brian PrOt
Brian Prud
Brian Prud Banquet
Brian Prudhomme
Brian Pye
Brian Qbast
Brian Quasi
Brian Quasi 3
Brian Quast
Brian Queale
Brian Quebec
Brian Quebec Equity Publisher
Brian Quebec Provincial Police
Brian Québécois
Brian Queenie Pageant
Brian Quest
Brian Quinn
Brian R.C.A.F.
Brian Radey
Brian Randall
Brian Randy
Brian Rang- IM Athlete
Brian Ranger
Brian Rath 0f Dorchester
Brian Ray- Pled
Brian Raymond
Brian Re
Brian Reasbeck
Brian Rebertz
Brian Recent Bride Shawville United Church
Brian Reibertz
Brian Reid
Brian Reinke
Brian Relay
Brian Renwick
Brian Residence
Brian Results
Brian Rev. Garry Cam
Brian Rey-
Brian Ribbons - Family
Brian Richard
Brian Richard Long
Brian Richard Olmstead Mrs Elsie Nicholas Elsie Mary Cuthhertson Nicholas
Brian Richardson
Brian Riebertz
Brian RiSîüSRSlISi
Brian Rivel
Brian Rivet
Brian Rivington
Brian Rivington Wednesday
Brian Road 432-4133
Brian Robert -
Brian Robertson Leslie Lake
Brian Robichaud
Brian Robinson
Brian Rock Chair
Brian Roderick Havelin Mr Brian Roderick Havelin
Brian Rodgers
Brian Rodney
Brian Rog-
Brian Rogers
Brian Rogers Bilingual Claims Expert Wanted Bilingual Claims
Brian Rogers J&J
Brian Rogers Saturday
Brian Rogers Various
Brian Rolston
Brian Romain
Brian Ronald.
Brian Room 406
Brian Ross
Brian Rothwell
Brian Rouble
Brian Rousseau
Brian Routliffe
Brian Roy
Brian Ruaaett
Brian Ruasett
Brian Rucscu
Brian Rumis
Brian Rus
Brian Rus-
Brian Rus- Chas E Smith
Brian Rus- Greermount
Brian Rus- Ion McGee
Brian Rus- Mrs Ray MacMillan
Brian Rus-sett
Brian Rus-volved
Brian RusA
Brian Rusaell
Brian Rusaett
Brian Ruseett
Brian Russell
Brian Russell 4
Brian Russell 429
Brian Russell Jr,
Brian Russell Lance
Brian Russell McGee
Brian Russell s Russell
Brian Russell We
Brian RUssell Woods
Brian Russell.
Brian Russet
Brian Russett
Brian Russett and Brian Jr of
Brian Russett Ebert Turcotte Sr
Brian Russett Jr
Brian Russett Jr for
Brian Russett Jr Shaw
Brian Russett Jr who
Brian Russett Paul
Brian Russett Shillint
Brian Russett Sidney Tubman
Brian Russett Sr
Brian Russett Sr Belated
Brian Russett They
Brian Russe»
Brian Ruvsctt
Brian Ryan
Brian s
Brian s Auto
Brian S Bar
Brian S Cindy Allan 2:30
Brian Sacket
Brian Sallafranque
Brian Saskatchewan
Brian Saturday
Brian SAUNDER S
Brian Sauri-ol
Brian Sauriol
Brian Sauriol Corriveau
Brian Sauriol S
Brian Scan MacMurray O Connal
Brian Scarf
Brian Scharf
Brian Scheeler
Brian Scheffler
Brian Schock
Brian Schu-
Brian Schu- Keaman
Brian Schuma-St Paul s Anglican
Brian Schumacher
Brian Schumaher
Brian Scott
Brian Seareon
Brian Searsoo
Brian Seboek
Brian Semitone Cleaners
Brian Senior Fiddling- Bruce Beauchamp
Brian Sept.
Brian SF- -
Brian SfixiS F 1EBS—s EfSI EésÊ»
Brian Shawville
Brian Shepard
Brian Shepherd
Brian Sheppard
Brian Shields
Brian Shock
Brian Shouldice
Brian Sicurd
Brian Simpon
Brian Sincere
Brian Sitting
Brian SIX ROOM BUNGALOW.
Brian Ski - Obstacle
Brian Slinn
Brian Sloan
Brian Sloan Jan
Brian Sloan Mrs Loren B Hodgins
Brian Smallwood
Brian Smih
Brian Smith
Brian Smith Ball Throwing Bicycle
Brian Smith Best Begonia— Mrs.
Brian Smith Carman Sparling
Brian Smith Editors
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brian Smith Mitel Run
Brian Smith Mr
Brian Smith Rae Campbell
Brian Smith Standing
Brian Smi’h
Brian Smyth
Brian Snyder
Brian Solan
Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie
Brian Sp Cofyn Steeves
Brian Spar
Brian Spar-
Brian Sparling
Brian Sparling Instructor Cecile Kosub
Brian Sparling Margaret Fierobin
Brian Sparling Meat Manager Brian Presley Brian
Brian Sparrow
Brian Sparrow LYs Sparrow - Reid
Brian Sparrow Born
Brian Spinks
Brian Sproule
Brian Sproule Roger Beaubien
Brian Sr and
Brian Sr Howard
Brian Sr Rus-Gerald
Brian Sr Russell
Brian Sr Russett
Brian Sr Russe»
Brian Sr.
Brian Ssurlol
Brian Stan ton’s Forest Inn
Brian Stan-
Brian Stan- Quebec Court
Brian Stan- Rest
Brian Stanton
BRIAN STANTON L Cliff Robillard
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Brian Stanton 214
Brian Stanton 648*2222
Brian Stanton 648-
Brian Stanton 648- Mini
Brian Stanton 648-2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Brian Stanton Ann’s Family Hair Dresser Patsy Belsher Marcottes Séchoirs Waltham Dry Kiln Paul Ring
Brian Stanton Ball Tournaments
Brian Stanton Brian Toole 20022
Brian Stanton Brian Toole Forty
Brian Stanton CHOOSE
Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith
Brian Stanton Claude
Brian Stanton Co Ltd
Brian Stanton Co.
Brian Stanton Co. Lt*
Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Brian Stanton Company Ltd.
Brian Stanton Congratulations Mom
Brian Stanton Councillor
Brian Stanton Courtier
Brian Stanton Ent Bristol Auto Body March
Brian Stanton Enterprises
Brian Stanton Itée
BRIAN STANTON J PROPRIETOR
Brian Stanton Limitée de Bryson
Brian Stanton Lloyd Newberry Seat 6
Brian Stanton Ltd#
Brian Stanton Ltée
Brian Stanton Magnalum
Brian Stanton McCredie s Garage Lloyd Hodglns Displayers
BRIAN STANTON Mrs. Herbie Brown
Brian Stanton Municipalité
Brian Stanton Roland Vallières
Brian Stanton Seat
Brian Stanton Shawville Valu-mart
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Stanton Trophy
Brian Stanton VILLAGE
Brian Stanton Wilfred
Brian Stanton- Manager.
Brian Stanton’s
Brian Stantop
Brian Station
Brian Ste BOX 218
Brian Stead
Brian Steed
Brian Steele
Brian Steele McCauley
Brian Stefan
Brian Stephen
Brian Stephen I
Brian Stephen.
Brian Steven -Whcn Lionel St.
Brian Stevenson Fellowship
Brian Steward.
Brian Stewart
Brian Stewart Gamble
Brian Stoate
Brian Storozenko
Brian Strutt
Brian Stufbo
Brian Sturgeon
Brian Suckling
Brian Suddenly
Brian Sue St Pierre
Brian Sullivan
Brian Summerville
Brian Summwfield House
Brian Sundav.
Brian Sunnyside Grill Tait
Brian Suuaon
Brian Swan
Brian Sylvester
Brian T Drummond 4
Brian T Osborne
Brian Take
Brian Tanguay
Brian Tardif
Brian Tel
Brian Tel-
Brian Tel- St Joseph’s
Brian Telford
Brian Telford 605R3
Brian Telford Campbell
Brian Telford Campbell*# Bey
Brian Telford Charbonneau
Brian Telford Congratulations
Brian Telford Glenn
Brian Telford Haley
Brian Telford Joseph’s
Brian Telford Manitoba
Brian Telford Mr
Brian Telford R.R. 3
Brian Telford Smith
Brian Telford St Mary’s
Brian Telford Sunday
Brian Telford Visitors
Brian Telfords
Brian Telford’s
Brian Tenders
Brian The
Brian The Petznicks
Brian Their
Brian There
Brian They
Brian This
Brian Thom
Brian Thomas
Brian Thomas Drummond
Brian Thomas.
Brian Thome
Brian Thompson
Brian Thoms
Brian Thoms At
Brian Thoms Kelly
Brian Thomson
Brian Thomson 4.47
Brian Thomson 400
Brian Thomson 625
Brian Thorn
Brian Thornes Judd
Brian Thrasher
Brian Thrope
Brian Thursday
Brian Tierney
Brian Tierney 689-6048
Brian Tierney 6893048
Brian Titus Lacombe
Brian Tobin
Brian Tobin Quebec
Brian Toflis
Brian Took
Brian Tool
Brian Toole
Brian Toole On December
Brian Toole Renfrew
Brian Toole Seat
Brian Toole’s CALUMET ISLAND
Brian Toole’s Home
Brian Topliss
Brian Toronto
Brian Tour
Brian Tracey McColgan
Brian Trappier
Brian Trembinskie
Brian Trembley
Brian Triford
Brian Trimble.
Brian Troke
Brian Trudeau
Brian Trudeau MOHR—In
Brian Trudrau
Brian Tub
Brian Tubman
Brian Tubman - Harness Maker
Brian Tubman Best Driver
Brian Tubman Driver
Brian Tubman Harness
Brian Tubman Hayes
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brian Tubman • Displaying
Brian Tubmans
Brian Tubmen
Brian Turner
Brian Turner C
Brian Tut-
Brian Tutton
Brian Upcoming
Brian V
Brian V.
Brian Vallière
Brian Valpy
Brian VanderHeyden
Brian Vernon
Brian Vianneau
Brian Visiting
Brian Visiting Mrs Edna Har Jack Graham
Brian VJillee
Brian Voungc
Brian W
Brian W. Donald L. Healy Fisher’s
Brian Wall
Brian Wallace
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh Bill Murray
Brian Walter Akitt
Brian Walter Fox
Brian Wanless
Brian WANTED TO BUY
Brian Ward
Brian Warren
Brian Warren Pirie
Brian Watchorn
Brian Watchorne
Brian Water
Brian Watson
Brian Watt Teacher*
Brian Way
Brian Way Peter’s Church
Brian We
Brian Weber
Brian Wednesday
Brian Weekend
Brian WÊÊKIÊÊÊtÊÊBlonde
Brian Welcome
Brian Welland Arena
Brian Wesley
Brian Wesley Golden On
Brian Wesleyan Minister
Brian WESTINGHOUSE
Brian Wfllgh
Brian Whalley
Brian Whelan
Brian Wherry
Brian White
Brian White Speaks On
Brian Whitehead
Brian Whitney
Brian WiDbond
Brian Wil-
Brian Wilfred
Brian Wilkers
Brian Williams
Brian Williamsburg
Brian Willis
Brian Wilson
Brian Wood
Brian Woods
Brian Woolsev Pidfws
Brian Woolsey
Brian Woolsey Sylvie Ladouceur
Brian Woolsley
Brian Work Wanted Morrissey HARRIS-
Brian Worth
Brian Wright
Brian X YMi On Sunday
Brian X2N2
Brian X3D11 Shawville
Brian x4au16
Brian Yank
Brian Young
Brian Young Lindsay Daley
Brian Young Next
Brian Young Quinn Sheppard
Brian Younge
Brian Zeck
Brian Zim
Brian Zim-
Brian Zim- Boy
Brian Zimmcrlmg Campbell
Brian Zimmer
Brian Zimmer-
Brian Zimmer-ling
Brian Zimmerling
Brian Zimmerling -
Brian Zimmerling W9
Brian Zimmerltng
Brian Zlmmerllng
Brian | H C« Rowat Lyle Howard
Brian | Hospital
Brian ‘ Andrews
Brian ‘Mott Wir
Brian ’ Ohlmann
Brian “Bud” Blake
Brian •
Brian!
Brian"
Brian''s
Brian)
Brian) Cor-
Brian) Corbin
Brian) Dear
Brian) Dunlop-Black
Brian) MacKay
Brian) Thomas
Brian) Unvericht
Brian) Zimmerling
Brian, Karen
Brian, Karen Tammy
Brian-Kilgour
Brian.
Brian:
Brian?
BriAn^Ban
Brian’s
Bristol Angel Tree Fund
Bristol Auto Body H.I. Hobbs Lakeside Hotel Silver Maple Farm Murray
Bristol Fraser
Brlan Murray
Brlsn Murray
Brood Mare Murray Lavallee
Brooke Christina Joyce Bruce Bruce/Hall - Brian Bruce
Broomball Ball Hockey Tournament Pontiac Ball
Brother Terr) Murray
Brown Pontiac
Bruce - Brian
Bruce A. Fraser
Bruce Brian McCredle
Bruce Campbell Mayor Pontiac ENVIRONMENT FORUM
Bruce Campbell Pontiac Municipality Councillor
Bruce Fraser
Bruce Insurance Brian 8<
Bruce McRostie Murray
Bruce Murray
Bruce Pontiac
Bruce Walsh Pontiac Breeder
Bruce Yemen Barry Murray Bruce Yemen Odorless Sales Check
Bruno Boivin Richard Brady Marc Lalonde Mark Trudeau Brian Rochon Jocelyn Ducharme Serge Lagace
Brut Murray
Brvan Murray
Bry Murray
Bry- Murray
Bryan
Bryan "
Bryan & Anderson
Bryan & Barrie Murray
Bryan A
Bryan Adam
Bryan Adam.
Bryan Adams
Bryan Affleck
Bryan Ahern Janet Blair
Bryan Alex-
Bryan Alexander
Bryan Alexander 2nd Class Bandage
Bryan Alexander Albert Armstrong Teddy Hayes John Tracy Andy Devine Marshall Burke First
Bryan Alexander Armstrong.
Bryan Alexander Bob Howard David Yach
Bryan Alexander Bryan Arblc Helen Black Denali Brownlee John Carmichael James Dods Robert Fairfield
Bryan Alexander Gwenyth Barber Marshall Burke Lois Chamberlain Merwyn Dagg Billy Davies Henry De Vr
Bryan Alexander Ift Shawville Troop Invested R nanti
Bryan Alexander Instructors Keith McCleary Quartermaster
Bryan Alexander To
Bryan Allan
Bryan Aller
Bryan And
Bryan Andrews
Bryan Arbic
Bryan Arbic Foxhunters
Bryan Arbic Rod Lüneburg
Bryan Arblc
Bryan Archambault
Bryan Baird
Bryan Baker
Bryan Barnett
Bryan Bemgan
Bryan Benay
Bryan Boisvert
Bryan Boy
Bryan BRAESIDE
Bryan Brownlee
Bryan Bryan
Bryan Buske
Bryan By Albert Zacharias
Bryan Campbell
Bryan Campbell-Hope
Bryan Carroll
Bryan CHASSE
Bryan Clar-
Bryan Clarence
Bryan Conrod
Bryan Corrigal
Bryan Ctuley
Bryan Cunniffe
Bryan Daley1 Rupert
Bryan Davis
Bryan District Ministerial Asso- April
Bryan Dodd
Bryan Dodds
Bryan Donnecher
Bryan Donnelly
Bryan Durant
Bryan Edwards
Bryan Enright
Bryan Farm Supply
Bryan Farquar
Bryan Farquhar
Bryan Filewood
Bryan Fleming
Bryan Fletcher
Bryan Flinn
Bryan Florida-bound
Bryan Flou
Bryan Forest
Bryan Frederick Hodgins
Bryan Fredrick
Bryan Friday
Bryan Gale
Bryan Hahn
Bryan Hakro
Bryan Halcro
Bryan Harding
Bryan Harris All
Bryan Hcxtall
Bryan Heagle
Bryan Healey
Bryan Healey’s
Bryan Helmer
Bryan Hendry
Bryan Heurter
Bryan Hf-lmer
Bryan Higgins
Bryan Hod
Bryan Hodgins
Bryan Holt
Bryan HULL
Bryan Hutton Ottawa
Bryan I
Bryan I^aighton
Bryan James Rolph
Bryan James Rolph Marks Sean
Bryan January
Bryan Joe O Blenis
Bryan Jones
Bryan Judd
Bryan Kcalcy
Bryan Kealey
Bryan Kealey President
Bryan Kealy
Bryan Keith Brownlee
Bryan Kent
Bryan Know
Bryan L. White
Bryan Lachapelle
Bryan Lacroix
Bryan Lance
Bryan Lance Mike Lance
Bryan Last
Bryan Lawson
Bryan Leclerc
Bryan Lemaire
Bryan Lemenchick
Bryan Liddy Love
Bryan Long* Dwight Davis
Bryan Luck
Bryan MacDonald
Bryan Mahon
Bryan Mahoney
Bryan Married
Bryan Masseau Bout
Bryan McGowan
Bryan McKay
Bryan McKinnon
Bryan McLaughlin
Bryan McSheffrey
Bryan Mdman
Bryan Men
Bryan MlllTay Golf TOUmaiTIGnt WOUld
Bryan Mlurray
Bryan Mohns
Bryan Mr. Norman Stark
Bryan Mrray
Bryan Mrs Gerry McHugh
Bryan Mu?ray
Bryan Mullanphy
Bryan Mur
Bryan Mur-
Bryan Mur- Wllh
Bryan Mur-and Jim McGlade
Bryan Mur-Jamie Richardson
Bryan Muray
Bryan Murphy
Bryan Murra
Bryan Murrav
Bryan Murray
Bryan Murray 2 Star Billy Richardson 2
Bryan Murray A-line
Bryan Murray Campbell
Bryan Murray Community Hospital
Bryan Murray Dear Editor
Bryan Murray Dinner
Bryan Murray Golf
Bryan Murray Golf Lob Ball
Bryan Murray Golf Tour-
Bryan Murray Golf Tournament
Bryan Murray Golf Tournament McGuire
Bryan Murray Golf Tournament Saturday
Bryan Murray GolfTour-Fort-Coulonge
Bryan Murray Important Notice
Bryan Murray It
Bryan Murray Junior
Bryan Murray Last Saturday
Bryan Murray M <T"
Bryan Murray Negotiators
Bryan Murray Now
Bryan Murray Ottawa Ctlzen
Bryan Murray Owners TRACTORS
Bryan Murray Penalties Gray
Bryan Murray Penalties Hand
Bryan Murray PETER
Bryan Murray Quyon
Bryan Murray Ronald W Richardson
Bryan Murray Ronnie Thomas Mrs. Marie Finnegan
Bryan Murray Royce Richardson Pontiacs Top Production
Bryan Murray Stars
Bryan Murray Stars Keeps Tigers
Bryan Murray Thursday
Bryan Murray Vr
Bryan Murray Y(
Bryan Murray’s
Bryan Newly
Bryan Ontario
Bryan Owen Rhode
Bryan Owen Rohde
Bryan O’Haro
Bryan P
Bryan P*®
Bryan Papkey
Bryan Patterson
Bryan Pontiac Community Hospital
Bryan Pontiacs
Bryan Pop
Bryan Pophey
Bryan Pophey Lethnridge
Bryan Popke
Bryan Popkey
Bryan Popkey Clinton
Bryan Popliey
Bryan Pouporc
Bryan Poupore
Bryan Quebec
Bryan Renwick
Bryan Richard
Bryan Richardson
Bryan Rouiller
Bryan Rueawaid Luc Nautt Jamie Cobus Stephen Purdy Matt Bo* Nathan Laçasse Ryan Watts Pranas Dostte
Bryan Rueckwald
Bryan Sberrlng
Bryan Shawville
Bryan Sloan
Bryan Smith
Bryan Somerville
Bryan Sommerville
Bryan Stan- Cabinet
Bryan Sweeney Saturday
Bryan Teachers
Bryan Team Canada
Bryan tender Ray Emery
Bryan The
Bryan They
Bryan Thoms
Bryan Top
Bryan Troke
Bryan Tyson
Bryan V
Bryan Walsh
Bryan White
Bryan William*
Bryan Williams
Bryan Wyman Couple
Bryan Zimmer
Bryan"
Bryon MurraY
Bryson Murray
Bs Murray
Bsvsrty Murray
Buck - Brian Brownlee
Buck A Day Tom Prince
Buck Nokomis Pontiac Roselle FINISH
Bud Lafrance Shawville Lions Club RM Lang Mrs
Bud Rowat Flying Officer Arbic Brian Arbic
BUI Murray
Bull Calf Murray McNeil
Bull Murray
Burns Coffee Housé
Burns Fraser
Burns Head Cheese Short Rib Roast Stuart House Heavy Duty Foil
Bursa Fraser
Bus Hotel Cat
Butter Stuart House Foil Wrap Spaghetti
Bv Paul McGee Equity Editor PONTIAC
By Tom
Bye Bye Pat Pontiac Hoads Dept
Byran Murray
C F B Petawawa Hockey School
C Fraser
C Fraser 101.10
C L D PONTIAC
C MURRAY
C W L Euch-Derleen Murray
C. Fraser
C. Murray
C.A. Murray Dunnigan
C.S. Pontiac
C5r* Murray
Ca* Murray Graham
Ca* Murray Graham 647
Ca* Murray Graham 647-3819 Jack Warder
Cadet Murray Greene
CaH Murray Graham
CaH Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray
Cal Murray Graham
Cal Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618
Cali Murray Graham 647-3618
Call B Murray
Call Murray
Call Murray Allin
Call Murray Graham
Call Murray Graham 647
Call Murray Graham 647-3618
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Iévesque
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Mr. Francois Hudon
Call Murray Graham Big
Call Tom 647-2016 HP
Call Tom 647-2057.
Callaway Went Thataway Fred Mr Murray
CaM Murray Graham
CaM Murray Graham 647
Cameron Pontiac Ladies Fastball
Campbell Fraser
Campbell Hotel
Campbell Monument Colombie- Britannique Hydro-Pontiac
Campbell Pontiac Mayor Ian Hudson Quyon Fire Department John Lapierre McCann
Campbell Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary
Campbell Second Period 2. Shawville-B Murray
Campeau Minor Hockey
Campoe Member- Cecil Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
CaN Murray Graham
CaN Murray Graham 647-3615 llidg* Rev. David Purdie
Canada—Province da Québec District da Pontiac Cour Supérieure
CanFigureSkoter Minor hockey Atkinson
Capt Fisher Murray
Capt Murray
Captain Murray
Captain Tom
Captain Tom Mur-
Captain Tom Murdock
Captain Tom Wallace
Car- Pontiac Municipal Councillor Rosemary Belanger
Cara Fraser
Carence Murray
Cari Murray
Carl Foley Pontiac
Carl Foley- Ottawa Rough Riders Club
Carl Fraser Simmental
Carl Mous-the Pontiac Catholic
Carl Murray
Carlos Club
Carmen Burke Secretary-treasurer Imprimerie Pontiac Liée SbevrvMs, Qué
Carol Ann O Brian
Carol Ann O’Brian
Carol Bennett Opal Emmerson Daltoh Fraser Philip Long
Carol Brian
Carol MacLachlan - Pontiac.
Carol Pontiac
Carol Pontiac Community Hos-
Carol Tollman Kelly Brothers Equipment Bristol Pump Service Rental Beth Angus Petro Pontiac Tom Orr
Carol Tom Lefebvre M.P
Caroline (Murray
Caroline Hel- House
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Kathy Murray
Carrie Moore Uie Pontiac
Carried Fraser
Carried Murray
Carried W « Mrs. Idena Fraser
Carroll Ann O Brian
Carroll O Brian
Cartage Murray
Carter Murray
Carter Pirie Pontiac
Casey Pontiac Draveurs* Brady Pirie Draveurs
Catherine Elizabeth Murray
Catherine Fraser
Catherine Fraser At Stark’s
Catherine Fraser Brown
Catherine Murray
Cathy Murray
Ca« Murray Graham 647
Cb Fraser
CcOKipors Murray
Célima Fraser- Fred Barley
Cemp Pontiac.
Central Pontiac Support
Certificate Murray
Certificates Murray
Ce» Murray Graham
Ch Fraser
CHAPEAU HOTEL
Charles and Greg____________________ Fraser
Charles Christopher Bristol Hotel-Dining.Room-Dining-Room-Terrace Bar
Charles David Schock Hamilton Band Pontiac Historical Society
Charles Dickson Many Pontiac
Charles Fraser
Charles Hotel
Charles Hotel Inc. Wind
Charles Imi-The Lions Club
Charles Jean Pharmacien Fairbanks Hotel Quyon
Charles Labarge Pontiac
Charles Moorehead: Murray Moore
Charles Murray
Charles Pontiac
Charles Sylvester Pontiac Sleep Shop
Charles Tup Murray
Charley Fraser
Charley Murray
Charlie Brian Drummond
Charlie Dickson Pontiac
Charlie Fraser
Charlie Imison and Nancy Murray
Charlie Kitts House
Charlie Murray
Charlie Schroeder Tom Albrecht
Charlie Taylor Pontiac Hotel
Charlie Zimmerling Pontiac Coun
Château Cartier Sheraton HOTEL
Chateau Pontiac.
Chef Pontiac
Chelsea Brian
Chelsea Ross Vowles - Thorne Jacques Lafrenière - Gracefield Brian McGarry - Ottawa/Wakefield Josie
Chemin Murray
Chemin Murray Chemin Murray
CherlotteMerilyn S Brian.
Chevrier Fraser
Chez Albert Hotel
Childs Turnout Two Wheel Murray Lavallee
Chip Stine Club
Chris Brown Fund
Chris Brown Fund Richard Wills
Chris Bryson Lodge Hotel Bryson
Chris Cahill Pontiacs Bill Murray
Chris Dittbumer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chris Fraser
Chris Fraser Jan
Chris Kinmeod Mr. Fraser
Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean
Chris McDowell Bryan Hextall
Chris Murray
Chris Pleau Murray
Chris Pontiac Bantam Lions
Chris Pontiac Pee
Chris Seifrieb Seasonal Pontiac
Chris Thomp-MVP - Iara Fraser
Chris US© Checklist Hockey Team
Chris- Murray
Christian Pontiac
Christie Fraser
Christina Fraser
Christina Peck Shawville Pontiac Agricultural Society Budget Meeting MA
Christine Bérubé Club
Christine Club
Christine Wilkins Bryan Arhlc Bryan Alexander James Gods Joan Wilson Beverley Strutt Catherine Smit
Christopher Brian
Christopher Brian Burnett
Christopher HOUSE
Christopher Tra- Pontiac Masonic Lodge
Chute Pontiac’s
Ciii Fraser
Cindy Pontiac
CiptUn Tom
Cirant Murray
CIs Murray
Cl Murray
Claire Barr House
Claire Beauchamp-Fraser
Claire Club
Claire Hotel
Claire Lunam By BRIAN MlDDLEMISS
Claire Lunam Journalist Merry Reardon Pontiac
Claire Lunam Journalist Sylvia Bakker Pontiac
Claire Lunam Tom
Claire O Donnell THORN$ Pontiac
Claire Pontiac
Claire Pontiac Community Hospital
Clapham Comte da Pontiac Province da Quebec
Clapham Comte Pontiac Province de Quebec
Clara Fraser
Clara Hear-Murray Graham
Clara Tom Wilton
Clarence Murray
Clarence % Pontiac JR B
Clarence 7-2*001 Murray
Clarence 7-2666 j Murray
Clarence 7-3822 | Murray
Clarence Cuthbert-Fraser- Mrs S Fitzsimmons
Clarence Fraser
Clarence Herbert Murray
Clarence Murray
Clarence Murray Clarence Murray
Clarence Murray McGee
Clarence Murray Nous
Clarence Murray __
Clarence Murray’s
Clarence Pasch Forest Haven Campsite Kinsmen Club Pontiac
Clarence Tom J. A. McNeil
Clarendon Hotel
CLARENDON HOTEL Cat
Clarendon Murray
Clark Fraser
Clark Murray
Clark Sim- Granl Murray
Clarke Fraser
Clarke Fraser *and Joan Pirie
Clarke Named Quyon Fair Presidentr Lower Pontiac Red Cross Shawville Campbell
Claude Hockey Outaouais
Claude Lance Quyon Lions Club Grounds Sat
Claude Le- HOCKEY
Claude Pontiac
Claude Richardson CLUB
Claude Ro-the Pontiac Soil Manage
Claudia At Pontiac
Clay Coulonge Hockey Team
Clayton Farm League Hockey
Clayton Pontiac Protestant
CLAYTON YOUNG TOM FRASER
ClEtpbo&ids Mr. Murray
Clifford Fraser
Clifford Fraser Inn
Clifford Murray
Clifford Pontiac Community Hospital God
Clifford s Teena Murray
Clinton Murray
Clnr- Fraser
Clr Arm-Hockey
Clr Murray
Clr Murray Richardson
Clr Murray Schwartz
Clrs Fraser
Clrs Murray
Clrs Richardson Bryan Murray
Cls Murray
CLSC Pontiac Marie Lagarde
Club
Club Annual Fall Fun
Club Annual Meeting
Club Arctic Cat Prowler
Club B B C Judging
Club Bag
Club Bags Ladies
Club Brigitte
Club Bursary
Club Cab
Club Chasse
Club Cleaners
Club da CAfed
Club da Cheese
Club Dance
Club Dancing Classes.
Club D’Age
Club Furniture
Club Harvey and
Club Inter
Club Lion
Club Man—“
Club New Year
Club Optimiste
Club Quad
Club R O R D HOP WiP Comm^.flty
Club Ray
Club Robertson
Club Showville Community Centre Archie Cameron Orchestra Refreshments
Club Square Dancing
Club V ,ieh’1
Club W X.
Club W —
Club Wanted
Club WIND-UP Dance Shawvi
CMl Murray
Cmty Pontiac
Cnranked—Earl Fraser
Co H G Rowat Dorte Barber G S Eades J L Hodgins Garage Pontiac Farm
Co. Pontiac
Co. Pontiac Bennett
Co. PONTIAC.
Coach Biyan Murray
Coach Bryan
Coach Bryan Murray
Coach Bryan Murray Shawville
Coach Carson Brian Rogers
Coach Fraser
Coach Jeff Russell’s Pontiac Lions Midget
Coach Joey Fraser
Coach Murray
Coach Murray Ranger
Coach Murray Richardson
Coach Pontiac
Coach Pontiac Rural Telephone
Coach Sbawrille’s Junior Hockey Players
Coach Tom Serratore
Coaches Fraser
Coaches Kathy Murray
Cobden Murray
Cobras J FoUbaber Egon Atom House Teams ShowviHe Westmeo*^ G A
Cody Murray
Col MA o| Pontiac.
Coleman Lanterns Automobile Tube Hockey Skates Automobile Tube Pleasure Skates Hockey Sticks
Collette Pontiac Community Hos-
Colonel Fraser
Color Jeremy Slate Tom Stern
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Rapport
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac.
Commission Scolaire Pontiac.
Commu- Tom Murdock
Communications Pontiac
Communications Pontiac Inc. D autre
Communion 647-3977 Richardson Murray
Complicité Pontiac Les Bourses
Comptables Pontiac Refrigeration
Comté da Pontiac
Concilier Fraser
Concour da Panache - Hotel Albert
Confederation Tom s
Congratulations Murray
Congratulations Tom.
Conne Murray
Connie Cameron Ladies Broomball Club
Connie Cameroon Pontiac Ladles Broomball
Connie Fraser
Connie Murray
Conseiller Murray
Conseiller Murray BiHEE _
Conseiller Murray Ranger
Conseillère Municipale de Pontiac Hélène Bélisle
Constant Murray
Construction Murray
Contact Murray
Contact Murray Graham
Contact Murray Pinnett
Contact Murray Senack
Contact Stewart Adam 819-689-5078 Equity Editor PONTIAC
Contact Tom E.
Contenders Margaret McAra Wallace McDonald Strongly Endorsed By Pontiac
Continues Cn Page Sixi Brian’ Murray
Cooper Hockey Equipment
Coopérative Forestière de Pontiac
Cora Fraser
Corinne Pol- Pitcher Murray
Coronation Hall Haunted House Shawn Graham
Corp. Murray
Corporal Stewart Murray
Correspondent Lloyd Murray
Corrigan Heads Pontiac Lions Split
Corrigan PONTIAC W I MRODAN.IA
Corrine Kelly Todd Fraser
Cory Fraser
Coulonge Ball Hockey
Coulonge Ball Hockey League
Coulonge Hotel
Coulonge Minor Hockey Banquet Continued
Council Back Sr. Hockey
Council H Bélisle Pontiac Plumbing
Council J By Tom Sloan
Councillor Eleanor Quebec Ice Hockey Federa
Councillor Fraser
Councillor Murray
Councillor Murray Miss Melinda Kelly
Councillor Murray Paving
Councillor Murray Ranger
Councillor Thomas Fraser
Councillors Fraser
Councillors Murray
Councillors Murray Rangei Black
Councillors Murray Ranger
Councillors Thomas Fraser
Councillors- Kenneth Pontiac Municipal
Councillors—Alex Murray
Councilors Fraser
Country Fraser
Court-Pontiac Lawn Brothers Ltd.
Coyncellors Murray
Cr Fraser
Cr Murray
Craig Oattes Lloyd Oattes Brian Coughlin Terry Stewart
Craig Pontiac Prints
Craig Tom
Cris Murray
Crls Murray
Crs Andrew Bennett [with Mayor Murray
Crs Fraser
Crs Fraser Davis
Crs Murray
Crs Tom Fa
Crs Tom Fa- Gérard
Ct Fraser
Cubs—Bryan Alexander
Cunningham Fraser
Curt Fraser
Curtis Club
Curtis Fraser
Curtis Romp- Brian
Curtis Sharpe Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Curtis Young Brenda Barr Sandra Murray Mervin Conroy Businesses
Cynthia De- Hockey League
Cyrus Fraser
C|t>0 Murray
D,lla Murray
D. Fraser
D. Fraser Harris
D. Murray
D. Q. Fraser
D.anne Fraser
D.H. Fraser
D.L.V.W.E A RUSSELL HOUSE
D.Torrance Fraser
D<mald Fraser
Dad B Hockey Club
Dad Greg Atkinson Pontiac
Dad Tom
Daddy Tom
Daddy Tom Hodglns
Daddy Tom"
Daddy Tom.
Daft Fraser
Dahms Nureen Shore May Murray Pte John Brough Pte Ben Judd Chester Prendergast Bruce Horner C
Dale Club
Dale Fraser
DALE MURRAY
Dale Pa-twenty-four Pontiac
Dale Pontiac
Dale s Needlework Shop W.A. Hodgins Store Murray
Dale Scott Pontiac Don L.
Dale Stephens Brian A Barb Hams Sc Lois Smith Light
Dale Thomson Barrie Murray Jerry Barber
Dale Thomson Pontiac County Protestant Cent- Rev. Wesley H. Krause
Dalton B Fraser
Dalton Fraser
Dan Atom House League
Dan De- Murray
Dan Fraser
Dan Lacroix Murray
Dan Murphy Hotel
Dan Murray Dole
Dan Pontiac Hereford Club
Dana Scott Scholarship Fund
Dancing Forest Inn Hotel
Daniel Côté Hockey Showdown
Daniel Fraser
Daniel Lamarche Tom Orr Energizer
Daniel LaSalle Philippe LaSalle Pontiac Princess Tous
Daniel McLach-house
Daniel O Brian the
Daniel Sc Peter Jobia Bob Sc Sheila Johnston James Sc Andree Keohane Brian
Daniel Smith Hockey
Daniel Tom Orr Cartage Brent Krose Ladysmith Hotel Ernie
Danny Hobbs Justin Murray
Danny Hotel
Danny O Brian
Danny O’Brian
Dar-leen Murray
Dark Reed Murray Bonshor
Darken Murray
Darlcen Ann Murray
Darleen Murray
Darleen Murray Murphy
Darleen Murray Soulonge Filion
Darlene Murray
Darlene Wiggins Bob Smith Murray
Darqu-Bryan Adam
Darrie Murray
Daryl Tubman Pontiac Jamboree Patrol Bill Hodgins
Dar_Mr, Fraser
Dave "Bubba" Murray
Dave Bryan
Dave Fraser
Dave Fraser Merton Glenn David Cirant Sherwood Cirant Herb Hannaherry Robert Havclin | Herb R. Hodg
Dave Fraser’s
Dave HOTEL MORIN
Dave Keon Bill Murray Carson Ryan Todd Fraser Jamie Armstrong Mark Lang Charlie Taylor Ryan Wood
Dave Mimre Pontiac
Dave Moore Equity Sports Murray’s F X Bryan Panthers
Dave Moore Sports ÏF* PONTIAC
Dave Moore 1 Bryan
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE-In Pontiac Minor Ball
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVIlLe-The Pontiac Junior
Dave Moore Fraser
Dave Moore Hockey
Dave Moore Minor Hockey
Dave Moore Murray
Dave Moore Navigating Pontiac
Dave Moore Photography Craig - Fraser Tim
Dave Moore Pontiac
Dave Moore Pontiac League
Dave Moore Quyon Lions Club
Dave Moore Shawville s Tom Orr
Dave Moore Shawville’s Bryan Murray
Dave Moore Sports Pontiac
Dave Moore Sports PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Dave Moore The Shawville Murray
Dave Moore Tina Murray
Dave Moote Pontiac
Dave Murray
Dave Murray Mayor A1 Davis
Dave Os- Pontiac
Dave Pontiac
Dave Pontiac Junior
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Marc Bavard Todd Fraser JimBany Stéphane Villeneuve John Peck Terry Burwel
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Bavard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Chevrier S
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Bavard John Peck Terry Burwell Stéphane Villene
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Savard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Chevrier S
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Marc Bavard Jim Barry Stéphane Villeneuve John Peck Kevin Chev
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Marc Savard Jim Barry Stéphane Villeneuve Kevin Chevrier John
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser MarcSavard Jim Barry John Peck Terry Burwell Jason Toole Kevin
Dave Thompson Double G Terms Dr Tom O Neill Farm Fresh Chickens
David & Gertrude Fraser
David and Janice Murray
David Berney Pontiac Hereford Club
David Bertrand Pontiac Students Again-
David Bertrand Vice Pontiac Printshop
David Brian
David Brian Lynn Bernay
David Brian May Wynn This
David Brian MONDAY
David Brian RCMP
David Brian Vera Ralston Pat Boone
David Brian •4m #
David Club
David Dick-at Pontiac Printshop
David Dickson Potpourri Hotel Le Manoir
David Erawan House Ltd
David Fraser
David Fraser Activity
David Fraser Church
David Fraser Dr Luc Bherer
David Fraser Eight
David Fraser Hydro-Quebec
David Fraser Logos Land
David Fraser Pil-
David Fraser Pilgrim Photo
David Fraser Rector
David Golden Age Club
David House
David James Fraser R.R.
David Llewellyn Davies Obituaries David Brian Smith
David Mc-Brian Brownlee
David McDowell J H and Fraser
David Moore As Pontiac’s
David Moore Pontiac
David Moore Pontiac Community Hospital
David Moore Pontiac Junior
David Moore Pontiac Junior B
David Moore Pontiac Winger John Peck
David Murray
David Murray Days Pembroke
David Murray Shepherd
David Murray Triple Pull
David politic» Christie Murray
David Pontiac
David Pontiac Bus
David PONTIAC LIONS CLUB
David Rusentsrom Murray Richardson
David T HOCKEY
David Thacker Joseph Armitage William McDowell Harry OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE.
David White-house
David William Murray
Davidson Mrs. Mary Dale Ebert Richardson Pontiac Dairy
Davidson Stewart........ Gagnon Joseph......... Murray John H......... Rattray Mme—Mrs
Davidson Yacht Club
Davtd Fraser
Dawn Mrs. Fred Fraser
Dawn Murray
De Pontiac
De* Murray
De- Barrie Murray
Dean Bois- Pontiac
Dean Murray
Dean Pontiac
Dean Rogers Tom Culley E. Fenton A. Collins
Dear Madame Shawville Women’s Service Club
Dear Mr. Murray
Dear Pontiac
Dear Tom
Dear Tom:
Debbie Fraser
Debbie Lance Thrun Auctioneers Tom Harrison Nell Reavie
Debbie Reynolds Pontiac Printshop Tony Curtis Mr. Bill Robinson
Debbie Snowsuit Fund
Deborah to Murray Howard
Deborah and Brian
Deborah and Brian Bus-sett
Deborah and Brian Lucy Flood
Deborah and Brian Rus- Mrs Cora McNeill
Deborah and Brian Rus-lunch
Deborah and Brian Russell
Deborah and Brian Russett
Deborah Brian Rus-
Deborah Brian Russett
Deborah Russell (Brian
Deborah Russell (Brian)
defenseman Brian Berard
Della Murray
Delmer Barber and Hotel
Deluded Pontiac
Denis Brochu Murray
Denis Fen Pontiac Hockey League Schedule Royce Richardson
Denis Langh&m Hotel
Denis Murray Moore
Denis Papi- 0f Pontiac
Denis Pi-Pontiac Monster Buck
Denis Soucie Brian McCoshen
Denise Tom Gibbons
Dennis Brian Sauriol
Dennis Lucas Denturologist Joe McGahern Barrie Murray
Dennis Lucas O. D. Denturologist Hockey
Dennis Pontiac
Dennis Pontiac Beaumont
Dennis Quyon Lions Club
Dennis Rodman PONTIAC
Dentaire Pontiac Inc.
Depot Russell House Block
Depot Russell House Block GUTHBEfjTSON
Dept Murray Bros.
Derey D Pontiac.
Derleen Murray
Des-Oll Fraser
Detectives Murray
Dev# Moore Pick-up hockey Christopher MacKechnie
Diana De- Hotel
Diana Fraser
Diane Boisvert 819-648-5296 Pontiac
Diane Carmichael Shaurville Revitalisation Pontiac
Diane De- Pontiac
Diane Fraser
Diane Fraser 8
Diane Fraser 9
Diane Fraser Is
Diane Fraser PORTAGE.
Diane Fraser-
Diane Fraser-cap-tain
Diane Fyfe Brian Swan Esther Tarasofsky
Diane Fyfe Pontiac Municipality
Diane Henderson jggÈÈgÊ# Murray
Diane Judd Club
Diann Fraser
Dianne Bel- D Brian Bceupre> StePhen Bullin
Dianne Ethier Fireman Tom Murdock
Dianne Fraser
Dianoe Fraser
Dick Brian
Director- Rev Emmett J Murray
Directors Laird Murray Clarendon
Directors Murray Ranger
Dis* Murray
Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
District da Pontiac
District da Pontiac Protonotaire
District da Pontiac Upright
District de Pontiac
District De Pontiac Low
District Minor Hockey
District Minor Hockey Annual
District Minor Hockey ANNUAL MEETING
District Minor Hockey Assoc
District Minor Hockey Assoc WHERB OU
District Minor Hockey Assoc WHERE/OU
District Minor Hockey Assoc.
District Minor Hockey Associ- Tenders Wanted Waltham News
District Minor Hockey Associa
District Minor Hockey Association-Details
District Minor Hockey Banquet
District Minor Hockey Club
District Minor Hockey Ford
District Minor Hockey General
District Minor Hockey Kyle Burman
District Minor Hockey League
District Minor Hockey Meeting
District Minor Hockey Midget All
District Minor Hockey Most
District Minor Hockey Nora
District Minor Hockey Norval McNeill
District Minor Hockey ODHA
District Minor Hockey Power Skating Registration Registration Fee
District Minor Hockey Proceeds
District Minor Hockey Registration Shewvffle Arena
District Minor Hockey S*”
District Minor Hockey Tournament
District Minor Hockey- Request
District Minor ph*ne 048_2g76 Mrs Kenneth Hockey
District W Pontiac
Dlanne Fraser
Dlshak Fraser
Dm Moore Brian Schumacher
Doctor Fraser
Dod Tom
Don Club
Don Democrats Murray
Don Fraser
Don Golden Age Club
Don McCredies RVI Restaurant Murray
Don Murdock Tom Orr Cartage Touch Wood Mahuaky Woodworking Gerald McKenny Transport
Don Murray
Don Murray Diahn Williams Plus
Don Murray Diane Varsi Western
Don Murray Larry Gates
Don Murray Lee Remick
Don Murray Patricia Owens Good Western Motion Crs
Don Murray Technicolor
Don Pentecostal Manse Pontiac Cent
Don Pentecostal Manse Pontiac Co-op Medical Pontiac Dry Cleaners
Don Pentecostal Manse Pontiac Co-op Medical Pontiac Dry Cleaners Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Hospit
Don Pontiac
Don Pontiac Day Centre
Don Pontiac Dry Cleaners Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Hospital
Don Seymour Hydro-Pontiac Inc.
Don Tom C. Henley Mac Axworthy Mr. Stout
Don Trudeau Timmy Murray
Don Trudeau Under Saddle Murray Lavallee
Don.Ud Fraser
Donahl Fraser
Donald ShawviUe Recreation Hockey League ShawviUe Lion
Donald 2726 Fraser
Donald Belgian Brood Marc - Brian Crabb
Donald Brian Corriveau
Donald Burton Dorothy Burton Mary DeGuire Ernest Eady Earl Fraser Joan Glenn Eleanor Graham _ .Jean
Donald Fraser
Donald Fraser and Nancy Sherman
Donald Fraser Charteris
Donald Fraser Coming Events
Donald Fraser Mrs. Isadora Coulis
Donald Fraser R.
Donald Fraser Total
Donald Fraser.
Donald Fraser.......
Donald Fraser............. Cyrus
Donald Fraser’s
Donald Fraser’s Mens Wear Free Methodist Parsonage
Donald Letts,110 Pontiac
Donald Marshall Fund
Donald McCann Joey Fraser Jean-Guy Lapierre Joseph Bennett John Atkinson Edgar Barber Randy Labadie
Donald Mclaugh- Lions Club
Donald Murray
Donald MURRAY RRflS~ Kerr
Donald O Connor Not House Sat.
Donald Ostrom Correspondent Pontiac Alternates
Donald Ostrom Pontiac County
Donald Pontiac Agricultural Society
Donald Pontiac Rural Telephone Co. Manson McDowell
Donald R Dods PONTIAC
Donald Russell Grade 7—Brian Smith
Donald S Pontiac Bursaries Inc.
Donald Sandra Murray
Donald Sc Elsie Fraser
Donaldson Fraser
Donalo Fraser
Donna Pontiac Printshop
Donna Tom Thanks
Donnelly Murray
Donnie McCredte Shawville Calf Club Plans
Doors Tom Murdock
Doreen Fraser
Dorene Murray
Doris Holmes Danlord Lake Hotel
Doris Jacques Senior Boy Brian Corrigall
Doris Karen Murray
Doris Murray Manary
Doris Telford Ranch Hotel
Dorothy Alexander Pontiac
Dorothy Fraser
Dorothy Hotel
Dorothy Murray
Dorothy Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Dorothy Por-Murray
Dorothy Shep- Lions Club
Dorval Wickens 2nd C. Murray Moore
Douald Fraser
Doug Carr Brian Corbin 613.913.6841
Doug Carr Brian Corbin I
Doug Curling Club
Doug Graham and Graham Murray
Doug Minor Hockey
Doug PONTIAC
Doug Pontiac Community Hospital Shawville
Dove Moore Sports Pontiac This
Dr. Fraser
Dr. Fraser Harris
Dr. Greg HOUSE. 3 BEDROOM.
Dr. Murray
Dr. Murray Banks
Dr. Murray Brown
Dr. Murray Miller
Dr. Murray Urowitz
Dr. Nicholas Murray Butler
Dr. Tom
Dr. Tom ****.
Dr. Tom 0 NeW Public Relations
Dr. Tom EHHBH SSK
Dr. Tom O Neill
Dr. Tom O’Neill
Dr. Walter C. Murray
Drake Hotel
Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Dranne Belland J L. PONTIAC MONUMENTS
Drew Gilmour Curling Club
Drew Gilmour Pontiac Equity
Driver-Tara Fraser
Drs Fraser
Drs Tom O Neill
Duane Murray
Duck Hunting Bryan
Duncan Fraser
Duncan Murray Richardson
Dunne Fraser
Duthie John B. Fraser Vice President Alexander Madaren M.
Duthle John B. Fraser
Dwayne Murray
Dwight Pontiac Planning Council
D’Arcy Pontiac
E H Fraser
E H Pension Fund
E Murray
E. Fraser
E. MURRAY
E.J. Murray
E.L. Murray
E.M. Fraser
Each Minor Hockey
Earl Club
Earl Fraser
Earl Fraser.
Earl Fund
Earl H. Fraser
Earl Murray
Earl Pontiac
Earl Powell Benefit Hockey Game
Earl Rowell Pontiac Defencemen
Ed Pontiac
Eddie Jean-Marie Barrie Murray Lynn Wilson the Micheline Marie Thérèse Coadou
Eddie McCann Pontiac
EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC S AUCTIONEER
EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S
EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S AUCTIONEER
Edgar Hodgins PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Edgar Lance see- Murray
Edgar Murray Gilchrist
Edgar Reside Pontiac Bus Lines Ltd.
Edgar Schwartz Pontiac County
Edgar ZEC Pontiac.
Edith Letts Pontiac Archives Sharon Hampson Jakarta
Edmond Tom Moorehead
Edward 647*5571 Richardson Murray
Edward 647-5571 Richardson Murray
Edward Barber CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan
Edward Beckett Trail Horse Class- Murray Bonshor
Edward Fraser
Edward H McColgan HOUSE
Edward Hotel
Edward Hotel Waverley
Edward Island Brian McCoshen
Edward Kelly Estate Fund
Edward Murray
Edward Murray Wrong
Edward Pontiac Pools Reg’d Les Piscines Pontiac Enr’g
Edward Richardson Murray
Edward Ru- Pontiac Hockey
Edward Ruscnstrom J Pontiac Snowsuit Fund
Edward SEMO Pontiac
Edward Sheraton Hotel
Edwin J Ward F. Coulunge L O Fraser C
Eight Duane Murray
Eileen Pontiac
Eileen Teresa Dagenais Marries Brian Corrigal
Elaine and Murray
Elaine Palmer - Theresa Fraser
Eleanor Fraser
elect-1 Murray
Elgin Murray
Elgin Sport Michel LaSalle Raymond Bérard Brian Stanton
Elgon Murray
Elizabeth Bastien Murray Sat
Elizabeth Bob and Sheila Murray
Elizabeth Frances Murray
Elizabeth Fraser
Elizabeth Hahn Wk* J 453-7326 L Otter Lake Golden Age Club
Elizabeth Hotel
Elizabeth Murray
Elizabeth Switzei Pontiac Branch
Ella Club
Ella Faulkner- Quyon Legion Poppy Fund
Ella Pontiac Agricultural Society
Ella Pontiac Lions Hall
Ella Trevor and Murray
Ellen Brian Jr and
Ellen Motor Hotel
Ellen Motor Hotel Jean Ella Eckford
Ellen Murray
Elliott Bastion Tires Retro Pontiac Maplehodge Farm Ritchie’s Feed Nancy Dagenais-Elliott Beckcrest
Elmer Fraser
Elsie Fraser
Elvis Leach Pontiac
Elwyn Murray Ranger
Embrun Junior B Hockey Club
Emerson Fraser
Emerson Fraser 2
Emile Lee Ceyemet Club Milford
Emily McDowell House Plant
Emily Murray
Emma A House
Emma Fraser
Emma Gertrude Fraser Fern Stephens Emma Gertrude Fraser
Emmet Murray
Emmett J Murray
Emmett Murray
Employees Murray Richardson
Ennght Q VF Clarendon Homemakers Pontiac Home Bakery Willow Hollow Farms Rolling Acres Farms Les En
Enter Murray
Epargner G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Equity Murray
Equity Sports Shawvilie’s Bryan Murray
Eric Barber and Fraser
Eric had Herbert Murray
Eric Murray
Eric PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
Eric Pontiac Pride Committee
Eric Smiley Brian
Eric Smiley Bryan
Eric Smiley FinallJr Brian Mulroney
Eric Sutton Cystic Pontiac
Erik Barber thank MURRAY
Erik Barber, Bryan
Erik Barber, Tom
Erin Murray
Erma Murray
Ernest Gregory PONTIAC TRAVEL
Ernest Lunam Murray Ranger
Ernest Mar- Ladies Curling Club
Ernest Murray
Ernest Pontiac Lionettes
Ernest Schwartz T.C.R.A. Shawville Ford Pontiac Auto Parts Les Extincteurs L
Ernie Murray
Ernie Murray’s Bush
Ernst Stranacher Shawville Curling Club
Essie Schwartz Brian & Gerl Murray
Essie Schwartz Murray
ET5 MURRAY
Ethel Jean Hodgins Media Club
ETnedt Murray
ETnegt Murray Uimpbe
Eugene Bertrand Hotel
Eugene Pontiac Printshop
Eugene Raymond Fraser Obituary Eugene Raymond Fraser
Eunice Murray
Eunice Murray Daniels
European—Fraser
Eva Andai Pontiac
Eva Andai HOTEL
Eva Andai Fishing Derby Calumet Island Carnival Hockey Tournament Atoms
Eva Andai Fund
Eva Andai Low Notes Hockey
Eva Andai Murray-Horner Wedding
Eva Andai MURRAY’S
Eva Andai Photo" Pontiac Princess New
Eva Andai Pontiac County
Eva Andai Pontiac County Council
Eva Andai Pontiac”
Eva Andai Rotary Club Adventurer Royal Commonwealth Essay
Eva Andai Rotary Club Wheelchair
Eva Andai Six Pontiac
Eva Andax Minor Hockey
Eva Andm Shawville Curling Club Trophies
Eva Andsi Pontiac Central
Eva Johnston and Pearl Murray
Eva Mari-Saint Don Murray
Eva Murray
Eva Murray 3
Eva TOM FRASER Ann
Evelyn Fraser
Evelyn Hotel
Evelyn Murray
Evelyn Murray Plattsburg
Even Murray
Evidently Mr. Murray
Ex MURRAY
Exchanges G McGregor Marion Shop Brent Manwell B Fraser E Potvin LUMBER
F Fraser -2.00
F. Fraser
F. Murray
F. Murray Graham
F.R. Murray
Fabien Tom Nardine Brian Boucher
Fair J % Janice Murray
Fair Tim Barrett Tom Adam*
Fair-oanks Hotel
Fairbanks Hotel
FallS;Hugh Fraser
Fanny Murray
Fantiae Hotel
Farmers Hockey
Farmers Pontiac
Farrelton Sr and Jr hockey
Fashions Eades Boutique Fraser
Father E J Murray
Father M R. Pontiac Protestant School Costello
Father Murray
Father Murray Diocesan Director
Faune Pontiac
Faye Greer Pontiac Agricultural Society John
Feeds Grant Rogers Mickey McGuire Pontiac Electric Roy Nugent Shawville Ford Dr. Keith MacLellan Br
Fern Strutt Brian
Ffed Fraser
Fi L Imprimerie Pontiac Liée ShawvWe
Fieri Fraser David Millar Arthur Shore
Financing Murray
Findlay Murray Powell Murray
Fishing Tackle X Hockey Sticks Pocket Knives Sleighs Flash Lights Bill Folds
Fited Fraser
Five Pontiac
Flood House-Keepers
Flood Relief Fund
Florence Fraser
Florence Murray
Flowers Hardy Plants Pontiac Home Bakery H.I.Hobbs Co. Ltd. Gordon Paul Ins
Flowers Pine Lodge Bryan Murray
Flowers Pontiac Electric W.A. Hodgins Store Stone Consolidated Gary Tubman Marsha
Floyd Murray
Fned Fraser
Fnma Murray
Foal Murray
FOHE8T HOUSE—B.
For Pontiac Junior
For Fraser
For Murray
For Pontiac X Mrs. Lloyd Stevens
Ford Murray
Forrest Fraser
Fort-Coulonge Bouffe Pontiac
Fortier Murray Ostrom Auberge
Fr Murray
Fr Tom Fitzpatrick
Fr Tom Long Service Ceremonies Fitzpatrick
Fra-Gilbert Fraser
Frances Mr. Tom Gtonn
Frances Murray
Frances Potter Pontiac County Women
Francine Hôtel de Ville Murdochville
Francis Lions Club Bursary
Francis Murray
Francis Sloan Pontiac Journal
Francois Murray
Frank Ca- Brian Telford
Frank Club
Frank Cow- Pontiac Community Hospital
Frank Deborah and Brian Rus
Frank Doyle Pontiac Community Radio Blair
Frank Finnigan Clarendon Hotel
Frank Finnigan Hotel
Frank Fraser
Frank Gallant Cirant Murray
Frank Lacourse Lion Barrie Murray Lion Bill On-Lion Dr. Earle Potvin Lion Versil Smith Lion Dale Th
Frank Murray
Frank Murray Ostrom
Frank Neighbor Hockey League
Frank Nighboi Intermediate Hockey League
Frank Nighbor Hockey
Frank Nighbor Hockey League
Frank Nighhor Hockey A
Frank Nighow Hockey
Frank Ny-Bonnie Fraser
Frank Palm- Brian Zmimerhng
Frank Pontiac
Frank Pontiac Community
Frank Pontiac League
Frank Pontiac Reception Centre Curley McCaffrey
Frank Robbie Fraser
Frank Sofalvi Treasurer Brian Allan.
Frank Stafford V Pontiac Siège
Fraser
Fraser A
Fraser Gifts
Fraser V 3rd January
Fraser -
Fraser - Trevor
Fraser 1316.00
Fraser 1387.50
Fraser 255.84 Melvin Strutt
Fraser 316.70 Davis Gar
Fraser 3656.25 G Fraser 914.40
Fraser 5:00—Razzle Dazzle
Fraser 8.40 K Davis
Fraser A
Fraser A Bryson
Fraser A Co.
Fraser A I/y-khart
Fraser A Murphy
Fraser A.G.F.
Fraser Adams
Fraser Addresses
Fraser Alchemy
Fraser Alexander
Fraser and Gerard Joan Use
Fraser and Karen
Fraser Andersen
Fraser Anderson
Fraser Are
Fraser Ate
Fraser Avc
Fraser Ave
Fraser Avenue
Fraser Avenue At Liberty Street
Fraser Avo.
Fraser Avv.
Fraser Ax
Fraser Aylcsworth
Fraser Barry
Fraser Belsher
Fraser Board
Fraser Bros.
Fraser Brother
Fraser Cameron
Fraser Carried
Fraser Ce*
Fraser Cemetery
Fraser CifU
Fraser Clarendon Pastoral Charge Rev.
FRASER CLAYTON
FRASER CLAYTON YOUNG
FRASER CLAYTON YOUNG LuakvUe
FRASER CLAYTON YOUNG Shawville
Fraser ClfU
Fraser Clothes
Fraser Clothes Shop
Fraser Coach
Fraser Con- Claude Young
Fraser Construction
Fraser Da
Fraser Daniel Ian
Fraser Davidson
Fraser Dies
Fraser Dies Suddenly Dr. Hugh B. Fraser
Fraser Dumas
Fraser Duncan
Fraser East
Fraser Elliott
Fraser Eqp t
Fraser Equipment
Fraser Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE
Fraser Euchre Tournament
Fraser Family
Fraser Ferguson
Fraser Florist
Fraser Flowers
Fraser Flower»
Fraser Fraser
Fraser French
Fraser Garage
Fraser Gardner
Fraser Gifts
Fraser Gift»
Fraser Gifu
Fraser Goodall
Fraser Grave
Fraser Harris
Fraser Hava
Fraser He
Fraser Horses For Sale Flowers
Fraser Hurd-man
Fraser I
Fraser III
Fraser IVrcr
Fraser John Buchanan Duff
Fraser Jones
Fraser Jos
Fraser Jr and
Fraser Jr.
Fraser Judge N.
Fraser June
Fraser Kings—N.
Fraser Knox
Fraser Lake
Fraser Lamothe
Fraser Land
Fraser Leslie Hodgins
Fraser Loses Hand
Fraser Lyndon Graham Austin Dagg
Fraser Maniwaki
Fraser Marion
Fraser Marion 3. Wilson Ada I
Fraser Memorial
Fraser Memorial Fast Ball
Fraser Men
Fraser Mills
Fraser Mixed Trophy
Fraser Mo
Fraser Morris
Fraser Motion
Fraser Mr.
Fraser Mr. Frank Morrison
Fraser Mrs Robert Craig
Fraser Mrs. Wm
Fraser Muldoon
Fraser Murphy
Fraser Mystery
Fraser Novel
Fraser Novelties Gift
Fraser Novelties RENFREW
Fraser Paper
Fraser Paper Inc.
Fraser Papers
Fraser Pembroke
Fraser Penalties Kelly
Fraser Pontlacs—O.
Fraser Raney
Fraser Raymond Davis
Fraser Rd
Fraser Rd.
Fraser Remembrance Day
Fraser Renfrew
Fraser Reynolds
Fraser Richmond
Fraser River
Fraser Rivers
Fraser Road
Fraser Rogers
Fraser Rose
Fraser Rose Calumet Island
Fraser Ros^
Fraser Rubin
Fraser S
Fraser S.pt*rob.r
Fraser Scott Young Joey Fraser Charlie Lloyd JvnCoyte Agnes Findlay Frank Mohr Ervin McCann Ben Kin
Fraser Sec-Treas
Fraser Sec.
Fraser Sec.-Treas
Fraser Serna
Fraser Shawvllle—Royce Richardson Penalties:- Barrie Murray Cecil McTlernan
Fraser Simeon
Fraser Speed
Fraser Stephens
Fraser Store
Fraser Suggests K !
Fraser T. C. Elliott
Fraser Taber
Fraser Teh
Fraser Tel
Fraser That
Fraser The
Fraser Thomas
Fraser Tins
Fraser Torrence
Fraser Township
Fraser Trophies
Fraser Trophv
Fraser Trophy
Fraser Trophy Mixed Schedule
Fraser T~o
Fraser University
Fraser Valley
Fraser Valley East
Fraser Varborouth
Fraser Vole
Fraser Vuimmglwvn
Fraser Warm
Fraser We
Fraser Westbrook
Fraser Word
Fraser XV.
Fraser"
Fraser* Shawtilie
Fraser- Clayton Young ShaweWe
Fraser-Brace Co.
Fraser-Brae* Co.
Fraser.
Fraser............ D R. Barry
Fraser’s
Fraser’s Clothing
FRASER’S Palmer
Fraser’s Snow
Fred Pontiac Historical
Fred Cant’ Alex Murray _
Fred Coyne Glimpses Into Pontiac
Fred Fraser
Fred Fraser DR.
Fred Fraser *162.00
Fred Fraser 1,071.25
Fred Fraser 1,901.00
Fred Fraser 166.95
Fred Fraser 191.50
Fred Fraser 245.73
Fred Fraser 271.55
Fred Fraser 43.40,Dominion Id
Fred Fraser 905.60
Fred Fraser Antiques
Fred Fraser Co-Pres
Fred Fraser County President
Fred Fraser Elected President
Fred Fraser George Boyce
Fred Fraser Hallowe
Fred Fraser II William Robinson I Fred Laframboise I Gordon Angus Honey
Fred Fraser L**
Fred Fraser Motion
Fred Fraser Mrs. Jack Stewart
Fred Fraser On
Fred Fraser Percy Moyle
Fred Fraser Pontiac Hospital
Fred Fraser Qu-
Fred Fraser Quyon
Fred Fraser Stake
Fred Fraser Welfare
Fred Fraser(E.
Fred Fraser—gra-1
Fred Fraser’s
Fred Fraser’s Hurricane Johnny
Fred Hutch- Terry Murray
Fred Mac Murray
Fred Mac MURRAY Jean HAGEN GORDON
Fred MacMurray Pontiac Printshop Ltd Homer—Hubert
Fred Mc-Murray
Fred McCagg Pontiac Formers Co-operative Lost
Fred Meilleurs Hotel
Fred Meilleur’s Hotel
Fred Metcalf ------------------------------------------1 M- Idem Fraser
Fred Metcalfe Murray Hill Road
Fred Metcalfe Pontiac Antique Car
Fred Mrs House
Fred Murray
Fred Murray N.B.
Fred Murray Temagami
Fred Pontiac
Fred Pontiac Realties
Fred Storie - Pontiac Snowmobile Chisholm
Fred Williamson Ladysmith Sportsman’s Club Atom All-Stars
Freda Fraser
Freddie Murray
Freddie Rich 9.00— Bath Club
Frederick Coyne Fraser
Frederick Fraser
Frederick G rahaui Murray
Frederick Murray
Fred’s Hotel
Fri-The Pontiac Jr B
Fr§ Murray
Fthoda Murray
Fund
Fund Donation
Fund G K Kearns
Funeral Tom
F» Æ sur^ CJU-OJi HOUSE.
G E. Stereo Radio - Double Cassette Murray
G Fraser
G G M Bryan
G G Pontiac County
G M , Bryan Murray
G Murray
G tom
G*** Tom Ross TWp
G. Fraser
G. Murray
Gail Mulligan Pontiac Columbus Chib W L Tot
Galbraith Fraser
Garage Pontiac Refrigeration Quyon Ferry Lisa Mohr Murdock Glass Lynn s Café Shady
Garnet Murray McKee
Garrison Fraser
Garry Cain Fraser
Garry Fraser
Garry Fraser L
Garry Murray
Garry Young Bryan Murray
Gart Van Der Berge Board Pontiac
Gary Cain Brian Crooke
Gary Council Pontiac Snowmobile Drivers Association
Gary Fraser
Gary Graham Murray
Gary Hodgins Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Gary Idena Fraser’s
Gary Pontiac Trail
Gary Re- H Murray
Gary Renaud Fairbanks Hotel
Gary Trivett Pontiac
Gary Trivett Pontiac Municipality
Gary Wiseman PONTIAC Fitzroy Harbour
Gatineau P C. Candidate Tom Van Husen
Gavan’s Hotel
Gavin Murray
Ga^n Murray
Gcri Murray
Gcrri Murray
Gem Murray
Gen Murray Townhouse
Gene 2nd Murray
Gene Kelly PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE
Genevieve Murray
Geo Fraser
George A Fraser
George A. Fraser
George Alexander Murray
George and Brian Drummond
George Bland Fraser Little
George Brian Tubman
George Bryan
George Bryson House
George Campbell Pontiac
George Coles Sr 4-H, Pontiac Agriculture Society
GEORGE FRASER
George Hotel
George Jackson - Andy Fraser - Kevin Oattes
George Jackson - Andy Fraser - Kevin Oattes PONTIAC JR.
George Jubilee Cancer Fund
George Knox Mrs. Donald Fraser
George McNabb Pontiac Agricultural Society Todd
George Morris Président Hockey
George Murdock House
George Murray
George Murray Ross
George Pontiac
George Rotary Club Bursary
George Russell Willard Smith Tom Smart
George S. Bryan
George T. Fraser
George Telford Flemings Hotel
George Tom
George Tom Nerdini
George Towell Speaker Rev. Brian Bradley Refreshmen
George V Jubilee Trust Fund
George V Silver Jubilee Cancer Fund
George V. Jubilee Cancer Fund
George Visit Pontiac Mrs. Johni Thompson
George • Fraser
Georges Fraser
Gerald Bell-house
Gerald Desabraist Gil Fraser
Gerald Fraser Bros
Gerald Murray
Gerald Walsh 613-646-7729 Pontiac Breeders
Gerald Walsh 646-7729 Tom Redmond
Geraldine Murray
Geri Murray
Geri Murray Hector Kluke ClufT Septic Services Saturday
Geri Murray) Richardson
Gerri Murray
Gerry Armstrong Joey Fraser
Gerry Barber, Laird Murray
Gerry Fraser
Gerry Lindsay Friendship Club By
Gerry Organ Curling Club News Back Row
Gertie Fraser
Gertrude Fraser
Gertrude Fraser 594
Gertrude Fraser 829
Gertrude Fraser- Thomas Tracey
Gevens Hotel
Gfl Fraser
GH VON S HOTEL
Gi* Fraser
Gialiam Murray
Gib Fraser
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Monuments
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Monuments Sj
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Plumbing
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Printshop
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac SpiSS
Gil Cluff Septic Service PONTIAC ^
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ F Monuments
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ Monuments
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ Monuments È
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ Monuments Ü Lloyd
Gil Fliers Wqre Fraser
Gil Fraser
Gil Fraser -
Gil Fraser 1-SOO 668-1507
Gil Fraser 193
Gil Fraser 458
Gil Fraser 860
Gil Fraser Ball Park
Gil Fraser BH
Gil Fraser Construction
Gil Fraser contract
Gil Fraser Don McColgan
Gil Fraser Drummond
Gil Fraser Excavating
Gil Fraser Excev.
Gil Fraser Fraser
Gil Fraser Jr
Gil Fraser Jr,
Gil Fraser Lennis Zimmerling
Gil Fraser OUYON
Gil Fraser Partie
Gil Fraser Pontiac Municipality Dear Editor
Gil Fraser Quyon
Gil Fraser Quyon Phone
Gil Fraser Rev
Gil Fraser Ron Trudeau
Gil Fraser Shirley
Gil Fraser Sr
Gil Fraser Sr.
Gil Fraser Ward
Gil Fraser WAT
Gil Fraser Wayne Roy Dagg
Gil Fraser-
Gil Fraser- Mayor
Gil Fraser-298.90 L Fleuiy-12.00
Gil Fraser-Renta Is
Gil Fraser-trucking
Gil Fraser’s
Gil Glenn Fraser
Gil Hj Fraser
Gil Pig Tail Pat’ Fraser
Gil- Murray
Gilbert Belated Fraser
Gilbert Fraser
Gilbert Fraser Jr,
Gilbert Fraser Jr.
Gilbert Harold Fraser
Gilbert Mil- Baseball Club
Gilbert Mrs. Tom Donnelly
Gilbert Murray
Gilchrist Pontiac
Gill Fraser
Gilles Gervais Pontiac Junior B s Pat Sarrazin
Gillie Fraser
Gillie Fraser Charlene’s
Gilly Fraser
Gilly Fraser Ra^ LaPine*Jack Griffin
Gilmour Hotel
GilUe Fraser
GiNic Fraser
Girl Lorraine Murray
Gisela Kerr Brian Ireae
Giselle Evans Pontiac Station Spring
Gladis Fraser
Gladstone Murray
Gladys Fraser
Glass Murray Graham Auctioneering Le Veteran Gaz Bar Barber s Farm Equip
Gleiina Graham OBITUARIES John Moore Pontiac IV.
Glen Elliott and Terry Murray
Glen Fraser
Glen Leach Fred Derouin Barry Mohr Young’s Appliance Quyon Lions Club Big Potato Mohr
Glen Maher- Shawville Minor Hockey
Glenn Fraser
Glenn Murray
Glenn Pontiac
Gloria Green Club
Gloria Murray
Gloria The Murray
Gnll Petro Pontiac Billy Ts Pizza House
GnURN S HOTEL
Goaler-Brian Steele
Goalie Murray
Golf Murray
Goods Murray
Gordie Fraser
Gordon Brian
Gordon Fraser
Gordon Graham Pontiac History Richard Wills Pontiac
Gordon Hall Ex Pontiac Teacher Died
Gordon Hockey Dynasty
Gordon L. Fraser
Gordon Lewis Bradley Gordon Lewis Bradley Tom
Gordon Mrj Murray
Gordon Murray
Gordon Paul 216.00 Benedict Tanguay 43.00 Beacher Fraser
Gordon Paul Ins 240.00 Gil Fraser
Gordon Paul Insurance Ltd. Pontiac Electric Inc. MEMORIAL
Gordon Paul Insurance Pontiac
Gordon Pontiac Hockey League
Governor Murray
Graham - Fraser
Graham Boisvert Minor Hockey President
Graham Brian
Graham Fraser
Graham Fraser’s
Graham Greig Pontiac
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Graham Murray
Graham Pontiac Health Centre
Graham Pontiac’s Jubilee Fair
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM R LU Pontiac Plumbing
Grandpa Tom
Grands Prix - TransporAction Pontiac PONTIAC
Grant Fraser
Grant I Murray
Grant Martin Taggart CLUB
Grant Murray
Grant Murray 560
Grant Murray Shawville
Grant Murray Teachers
Grant Murray- 1,565.18
Grant Murray- 1275.80 Wilson
Grant Murray- 2,308.48
Grant Murray- 275.20 Melvin Stanley- 3.60 Lawrence Bougeau- 451.43 Shaw
Grant Murray- Flora
Grant Murray-1,247.04
Grant Pontiac Anti-Tubercol-osis Association
Grant Rogers Hotel
Great-Grandson Brian Jr,
Greg Atkinson Shane Murray
Greg McCredie Tom Orr Cartage
Greg Novice Hockey
Greg Pontiac Ice
Gregory Fraser
Gregory Joey Fraser
Gregory, Karen Murray
Greta Richard and Nancy Murray
Grey - Hayes Funeral Home 58+11 Murray
Grey Tom
Griffith I FRASER Murray Moore
Grill — Dancing HOTEL THEATRE Eugene Bertrand
Grocery Fraser
Grocery Murray
Guaranteed Commander W RC.N H.M.C.S. Fraser
Guertie Fraser
Guy Jamieson Fund-raising
Gwen Barber ^ Pontiac
H . V % CLUB
H A Fraser
H de Pontiac
H FRASER
H L. Hockey Broadcast
H M ¦ Club
H Murray
H W Pim wtteRen Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
H. Fraser
H. Murray
H.I. Hobbs Clarendon Hotel
Hailey Murray
Hailey Murray École Grande Rivière
Hailey Murray Murray
Hailey Murray Raven
Hairstylists Murray
Hale Richard Greene Pontiac Farm Forum Rally Pine Lodge
Haley Murray
Halley Murray
Halley Murray DArcy McGee
Hallman Murray Malloy Main Major Morris Korval Norman Newton Owen O''Malley Peters Porter
Halvorson Shawville Rotary Club Shawville Lions Club Clarendon Inn Pontiac Womens Institutes Art Ho
Hanna Bryson Lions Club
Hanna........ W J Murray
Hannah 55999b Brian Thomson
Hannah See Pontiac Photo Centre
Hardy Plants Pontiac Auto Parts Sheppard Motors Ltd. Rotary
Hardy Pontiac Furniture
Harland Fraser
Harold Beckett Pontiac Hotel Ac
Harold Bill Murray
Harold Davis Murray
Harold Fraser
Harold Hammond Brian Davis
Harold Pontiac Printshop
Harold QUYON Town Hockey
Harper Rennick Pontiac
Harriet Fraser
Harriet Murray
Harry 647-2156 Richardson Murray
Harry Animal Aide Pontiac
Harry Birming- Jean Murray
Harry Bryan
Harry Coles Pontiac County Cook Book
Harry Dale Tom For
Harry Deshiuricra Hotel
Harry Fraser
Harry Murray
Harry Pontiac Community Hos-Kelley
Harry Pontiac.
Harry Richardson Murray
Harvey Clr Murray
Harvey Finnigons Hotel
Harvey Fraser
Harvey Gout- MURRAY
Harvey Murray
Harvey Pontiac
Harvey Pontiac Buick Ltd.
Have Bryan
Hay Hockey
Hayes Funeral Chapel Quyon Hockey
Hayes Funeral Home Clarendon Hotel Powell
Hayes Funeral Home Computers Stone Container Pontiac Electric Murray
Hayes Trophy Curling Club
Hazel Murray
He- Murray
Heather Dale: Highest Murray
Heather Dick- Lions Club
Heather Dickson Advertising - Brent Horner Pontiac
Heather Dickson Pontiac Agricultural Society First Vice-President Lome Sharpe
Heather Dickson Pontiac County
Heather Hodgins Fight Pontiac Protestant
Heather Hose MURRAY BROS’ Will
Heather Mueller Stephen Scott Stephen Scott Kinsmen Club Bursaries Dr Frank Andai Prize
Heather Murray
Heather Pontiac
Heather PONTIAC V V Newspaper Community’s
Heather Rich- One Mile—Brian Murray
Heather Richardson Kountry Kookin’ W.A. Hodglns Brian Stanton Joan Gray Tim
Heather Sylvester Judy Murray
Hec Kilrea
Heide Murray
Heidi Murray
Heifer Calf Jr: John Duff Heifer Calf Sr: Brian Drummond
Helen Brian
Helen Brian 8
Helen Fraser
Helen Fraser Sdrogef-ski
Helen Knox Weds Carl Dale Shawville Calf Club Hold Annual Mtg
Helen O Brian
Helen Routliffe Chairperson Canadian Cancer Society Shawville Hockey Club
Helen Routliffe Pontiac
Helen Thrun Office Manager Gavan’s Hotel
Helen Winnifred Murray
Helena Fraser
Helene Murray
Henri Pontiac
Henry F Fred Mac Murray TRAIL
Henry Fraser
HENRY MURRAY
Henry Oswald McCord Pontiac Agricultural Society
Henry PONTIAC FARM
Henry Thornton Dios Hotel Opened
Henry Tubman 40.20 Edward Kelly 228.60 Gil Fraser
Henry W. Block Pontiac Printshop Ltd Shawvllle
Hérault Murray
Herb Fraser
Herb Pontiac Community Hospital Elaine Lytle
Herb Russell I Mrs. Arnold Bryan
Herb Smith’s True W A. Pontiac Dairy
Herbert Fraser
Herbert Fraser Cuhden
Herbert Hobbs HOUSE
Herbert McNeill Carcajou Beechgrove Hotel
Herbert Murray
Herbert Murray Belleville
Herbert W Fraser
Herbie Fraser
Herbie Murray
Here Tom
Herman Wouk Pontiac Electric Inc. Shawville
Hiedi Murray
Hilda Murray
Hill Hotel
Hill Murray
Hillside Pizza Pontiac
Hilton Findlay John Murray
Hilton Pontiac
HiUls Graham Pontiac
Hobbs Pontiac Rural
Hockey
Hockey Bad
Hockey Benefit
Hockey Challenge
Hockey Display
Hockey Drinks
HOCKEY EQUIPMENT X Cooper Elbow Pads
Hockey Hall
Hockey Hay Young
Hockey Ijemay
Hockey Is
Hockey J E. Boyle
Hockey LeagugJ>ased
Hockey Mineur
Hockey N
Hockey Player
Hockey Player H. Walsh
Hockey Playoffs
Hockey Québec
Hockey Queen
Hockey Song
Hockey Song ”
Hockey Sticks
Hockey Sticks Pocket Knives Sleighs Flash Lights Bill Folds Skates Skiis All
Hockey Tournament
Hockey Tournament Earl McKnight
Hockey Wallace McDonald
Hodgins Brian.
Hodgins Fraser
Hodgins Herb Smith Woodrow Fraser Denton Hodgins Wendell Wilson
HODGINS— Murray Muriel
Hodgms Murray
Holes Owen P. Hearty Named Columbus Club Pres
Holstein Club
Holt Brian
Home K Pontiac Printshop V
Home Economics-Mrs Fred Fraser
Hoover Pontiac
Horn At Pontiac
Horner and Karen Murray
Horse Ring Arena Curling Club
Horse Ring Curling Club Arena Heavy Horse Show Exhibit Halls
Hotel
Hotel Campbell
Hotel Albert
Hôtel Albert :30
Hôtel Albert ILE
Hôtel Albert Ile-du-Grand-Calumet
Hôtel Albert 08:00
Hotel Albert Ages
Hotel Albert Berard Laurier Dumouchel
Hôtel Albert BUREAU D’IMMATRICULATION
Hotel Albert COURVAL
Hôtel Albert de
Hôtel Albert de Nie
Hotel Albert Dennis Lucas
Hôtel Albert Ripas Complet Ha
Hôtel Albert Salle
Hotel Baume Street Fort-Coulonge
Hotel Bryson
Hotel Burns
Hotel Campbell
Hotel Clerk
Hotel Clerk Quickly Arranges This Wedding Coal
Hôtel de Ville
Hotel Gordon
Hotel I#
Hotel Is
Hotel Kecp-joseph Oswald Kenney
Hotel L
Hotel L X M Electronics F.shers Store Sew
Hotel M X J Deroui t J N Griffin
Hotel Pro-
Hotel V V V V Who
HOTEL" J *
Hôtel-de- Transport Driver Training
Hôtel-de-Ville Temporaire
HOTEL’S
House
HOUSE AVAILABLE
House Band
House Block
House Cleaning
House Dress
House Dresse*
House Dresses
House Esso
House Flemmings Hall
House Ho
House Hotel
House Hunter
House Insulation
House J B Judd
House Orderly—Connie Grant
House Plan*
House Richardson Murray
House T
House Terrace
house-1 John
HOUSE.
Howard Brinkworth Hotel
Howard Brown Brian
Howard Deborah; Murray Laura
Howard Letts Dwight McDowell Vinton Calf Club Earl Devine Mm A H Horner Malcolm Letts
Howard Murray
Howard Murray Monre
Howard Routliffe Bryson Lodge Hotel
Howe Pontiac Rural Telephone
Hry-uu Murray
Hubert McCauley Bill Murray
Hubert Murray
Huddersfield V % Fairbanks Hotel
Huddersfield Thomas Murray McNeil
Hugh B Fraser
Hugh Fraser
Hugh McCredie Legion Pontiac
Hugh Murray
Hugh O Brian 97692*m7 Starks
Hugh O Brian March IS
Hugh Smith Murray McNeil
Hull Fraser
Hull Pontiac
Hull’s Murray Sports
Hunt Club
Hunt Club Awards
Hunt Club Awards Jjv
Hunter Charged By Pontiac Moose
Hut Tom
Hydro Pontiac
Hydro Pontiac Inc. C.P.
Hydro Pontiac Opera
Hydro Pontiac.
Hydro-Pontiac Inc.
Hynes Block - Opposite Hotel Renfrew
Hynes Block Hotel Renfrew
Hynes Hotel Renfrew
Hynes Hotel Renfrew Silk
H| Pontiac Community Hospital
I Murray
I- Pontiac Fish
I. Fraser
I. Hobbs Pontiac Breeders Co-op Pontiac Electric
I. Murray
I.eyland Murray
I4ill Murray
Ian Belanger Tom
Ian Cumming Pontiac Agricultural Society
Ian Fraser
Ian Lepine Justin Murray
Ian Murray
Id* Murray
Id-ena Fraser
Ida Fraser
Ida Fraser Mens
Ida Murray
Idana Fraser
Idcna Fraser
Idea Fraser
Idean Fraser
Ideas Fraser
Idem Fraser
Idem Fraser Sec Trees
Idem Fraser Sec-Treas
Idena Fraser
Idena Fraser Attention
Idena Fraser Household
Idena Fraser Household Auction
Idena Fraser Milling Co. Ltd.
Idena Fraser O’Brien
Idena Fraser Pres
Idena Fraser Sec
Idena Fraser Sec-Trcas
Idena Fraser Sec-trea* Provin Ota* Dance
Idena Fraser Sec-Treas
Idena Fraser Sec-Trees
Idena Fraser Sec.
Idena Fraser Sec.-Treas
Idena Fraser Sec.-Treas JACK RUSSELL
Idena Fraser Sec.-Treas Optometrist
Idena Fraser Secret
Idena Fraser Secretary-Treas
Idena Fraser Secretary-Treasurer
Idene Fraser
Idene Fraser Sec.-Trees
Ideno Fraser
Idens Fraser
Ideria Fraser
Idna Fraser
Idne Fraser
Idona Fraser
Ieobel Fraser
Ihomas Murray
II Pontiac Jr Bs
IJLUyjLU* Murray
IJoyd Murray
Ik da Grand Calumet Hotel
Il B • Alex. Fraser
Ill Murray
Illustrated Hockey Encyclopedia
IL—^Marjorie Murray
Imi Richardson Trophy To Radford Hockey Team
Ina Murray
Ina Murray 75*2
Inland Revenue Kenneth Murray
Inset L C. Fraser
Inspector Murray
Instead Murray
Institut Fraser
Intermediate A" Hockey
Intermediate B Hockey
Intermediate B Hockey D
Intermediate Boy J Fraser 15.4
Intermediate Hockey
Intermediate Hockey League
Intermediate Hockey M»
Intermediate Hockey Shawville
Intermediate Hockey Tea Re
Intermediate Hockey UOV Schedule
Intermediate Pontiac Teachers Local Assoc-School
Interment Murray
Intervalle Pontiac
Into Tom
Introduced Tom.
Introducing Pontiac
Ioliii B Fraser
Iona Murray
Ir-Murray Dunnigan
Ira Fraser
Ira Whelen Mrs. Arnold Bryan
Iris Smith Hockey
Irwin Pontiac Community Hos-
Is Fraser
Isabel Fraser
Isabel Murray
Island Murray
Isobel Fraser
Isobel Murray
Isohel Fraser
Isotoel Murray
It Murray
It Tom
Its Murray
Ivan Saun- Keon Pontiac Hotel Old
J FRASER
J & J Grocery Brian
J & J Grocery Pathway Hyundia River View Inn John s Sweeping Murray
J A Graham Pontiac
J Alexander Six Fraser
J Fraser
J Grant Murray
J Grant Murray-
J H Mrs. WiIImu» Murray
J H Murray
J H ’ Executive Director A.Q.R.E.M. Glenaladale House
J H. Murray
J J j£ Pontiac Draveurs
J L Kich- Clr Murray
J L Pontiac Day
J L PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
J L PONTIAC PARABOLICS
J L Stanley 184.80 Gil Fraser-
J L. Murray
J MRC Pontiac
J Murray
J MURRAY BROS.
J Murray First
J Murray Ranger
J N Murray
J PIONEER Tom Lefebvre
J R. Fraser
J S3 Tom Payette
J T • PONTIAC
J V Pontiac Farm Equipment
J W Murray
J- Murray
J-u Douglas Murray
J. B Fraser Dies
J. Fletcher D.C Mms Lulu Fraser
J. Fraser
J. Lloyd Armstrong V.P. Pontiac Historical Society
J. Murray
J. Murray Diocesan Director Mt
J. Murray Gibbon
J. Murray Mrs.
J. Murray Thursday
J.A. Russell Presiding Officer Pontiac Protestant
J.D. Murray Howes
J.W. Murray
J0X Murray
Jack 458-2333 Murray
Jack Balance Barbara Lang Sheree North Tom Ewell
Jack Barr................... William Barber.............. Clarence Murray
Jack Brian
Jack Brian Harris
Jack De-the Silver Maple Hotel
Jack Fraser
Jack Graham J&J Grocery Pontiac Auto Parts McCann
Jack Ldn& Bill/ Murray
Jack McCoubrey Brian Coughlin
Jack McRae Silver Maple Hotel Ladysmith
Jack Murray
Jack Murray Graham
Jack Murray—and
Jackie Fraser
Jacob Pontiac
Jacqueline Brisebois Secrétaire-trésorière/Directnce-générale Division Pontiac
Jacqueline Murray
Jacques Cartier "Conservative Club
Jacques Cartier Club
Jacques Char- Lions Club
Jacques Ledoux Brian Stanton Trevor & Julie O Connor Byrne Mario Gervais Monique Serré Quyon
Jacques Ledoux Secrétaire-trésorier M.R.C.de Pontiac C.P. 460 Campbell
Jacques Ledoux Secretary Treasurer M.R.C. Pontiac
Jacques Ledoux Secretary-treasurer MRC Pontiac P.O.
Jacques Lqdoux Secrétaire-trésorier M.R.C. Pontiac Les
Jacques Turcotte C.G.A Pontiac
Jaime Henderson Pontiac
Jam Fraser
Jam** Murray
James Anglican Church Pontiac
James Barber Pontiac
James Brian
James David Fraser
James E. Barrett Mrs. B. Murray
James Fraser
James Fraser It
James Fraser Play Reàbtpe” Surviving
James Fraser Shawville
James Hockey
James Hôtel Presley
James Jessup Murray Simpson Murray Simpson Tom Wetsh JohnNagora Lawrence Edmunds John Tracey NeiiGe
James Kenneth Murray Graveline
James Kirwin Hotel
James Little Sheppard Motors Morley Hodgins Hedging Lumber Co. Rennick’s Service Station Pontiac Fa
James Murray
James Murray Yale
James Os tom
James Perry Coulonge Curling Club
James Pontiac Advance June
James Pontiac National
James Recreational Fund
James Stewart MURRAY’S Victoria Avenue
James Stewart Pontiac
James Tom Orr
James W Fraser
James Wolfe Murray
James Wolfe’s Fraser Highlanders
James | Fraser Portage
Jamie Boucher Pontiac Fish
Jamie Brian
Jamie Fraser
Jane Fraser
Jane Murray
Jane Russel Old Rocking Chair Tom EVERY
Janet B.A Brian McKay
Janet Blacklock Murray
Janet Florence Fraser
Janet Fraser
Janet Fraser Onslow Valedictorian If
Janet Fraser Wed
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Janet M. Murray
Janet McCord Lise Fraser
Janet Murray
Janet Murray Orr
Janice Murray
Janiee Wolfe* Murray
January 3,1990 Pontiac Jr B
Jared Murray
Jared Murray Beef Intermediate Showmanship Alex Draper Beef Senior Showmanship Kalie Dufault 4-H An
Jarid Murray
Jason Huckabone Murray Wilson Linda Cameron Joanne Stewart Carmen Cameron Jennifer Scharf
Jason McDonald Fund
Jason Murray
Jason Ottawa Valley Minor Hockey
Jason Three Pontiac
Jason Tru- Bonnie Fraser
Jason Trudeau Robbie Fraser
Jayden- Brassington Tom Hearty
Je Pontiac
Jean Pontiac Agricultural Society
Jean Wallace Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Jean (Harold) Brian Hahn
Jean (Mrs Tom MacEachern
Jean .Stephens Murray
Jean Albert’s Hotel
Jean and Murray
Jean and Murray McNeil
Jean and Murray McNeill
Jean Baptiste Mi- Navy Airforce Veterans Club
Jean Club Hotel Hotel
Jean Flnlayson Donald J. Findlay Fraser
Jean Francoeur Pontiac
Jean Fraser
Jean Golden Age Club
Jean Guy Lariviere MNA Pontiac.
Jean Horner Pontiac Bus Lines Campbell’s Bay
Jean Landry or Murray Ranger
Jean Landry Petro Pontiac Dépan Express Claudette Dumouchel J
Jean Macnab Pontiac Station
Jean Marc B Pontiac Draveurs
Jean Morri-Club
Jean Murray
Jean Murray Bay
Jean Murray and Karen Robertson
Jean Murray Minerva Armstrong
Jean Murray Pallbearers
Jean Murray R
Jean Murray R.N.
Jean Murray-647-2995.
Jean Pierre Brian Stanton
Jean Pontiac
Jean Pontiac County Social Plan
Jean Pontiac Lions Hall
Jean Pontiac Pride
Jean Se- Shawville s Murray
Jean Thompson Pontiac
Jean to Mr. James Grant Murray
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Me Murray
Jean Wallace Pontiac Community Hospital
Jean) Mrs. Grant Murray
Jean) Pontiac
Jee-Eun Murray
Jee-Eun Murray Stuart Aitken
Jee-Eun Murray Torch
Jeff Chandler Jeanne Dru Fred Mac Murray Technicolor Dorothy Maguire
Jeff Hannabcrry Kathy Howard Pontiac
Jeff O Brian
Jeff Presley Fraser
Jeffrey O Brian
Jennie Fraser
Jennie Murray
Jennifer Brian Bradley
Jennifer Fraser
Jennifer Mayhew SAQ Shawville Pine’s Gas Bar K & L Dairies Murray Sport WePC Computers Kelly’s Gree
Jennings Bryan
Jennk Fraser
Jeremy Andrew Justin Murray
Jerri Murray
Jerry Barber (Fraser
Jerry Barber - Fraser
Jerry Barber at Fraser
Jerry Barber by Tom Artandi
Jerry Barry Murray
Jerry Chevalier Pontiac Agricultural So-
Jerry Fraser Sanding
Jerry Kluke Guy Larivière Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Jimmy Brown Brian McCoshen Randy Sloan Mike Lacou
Jerry Kluke Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Brian McCoshen Mike Lacourse Jimmy Brown Randy Sloan Timmy Hear
Jerry Leach Todd Fraser
Jerry Lewis Brian Donlevy BRYSON
Jerry Murray McNeill
Jerry Pontiac
Jerry Rvan Hotel
Jerry s Video Krownburger Murray
Jes>ie Murray
Jessie Murray
Jewelery Murray
Jg Murray
Jim Barry Todd Fraser Brian Moore Dave Rich Marc Bavard Jason Toole Tony Hodgins Kevin Chevrier Dan
Jim Bristol Golden Age Club
Jim Carruthers Murray Dagg
Jim Carruthers Upper Ottawa Valley Senior Hockey
Jim Davis Brian Smith
Jim Fraser
Jim Murray
Jim Pontiac
Jim Reese B s Restaurant Bobby Erwin Trucking Brian Middlemiss Bud Lusk
Jim RK’hurdsoii J Bissonetîv Bill Horner Fred Fraser If
Jim Stan- Mrs Brian Woods
Jim Thompson Tara Fraser
Jimmie Carmichael Gary McEwen Chum Brian Smith Man
Jimmie Murray
Jimmy Pontiac White
Jimmy Pontiac.
Jinan- Pontiac
Jna Murray
Jno Murray
Joan Angus Club
Joan Barber and Brian Brownlee
Joan Bennett Robert Campbell Janet Fraser Ross Finnigan Donald Stafford Shirley Trudeau Sadie Wilso
Joan Brian
Joan Brian Gibb
Joan Crawford Jeff Chandler Tom Ewell Sheree North
Joan Fraser
Joan Frost Brian
Joan Leslie Pontiac Farm Equipment JOHN
Joan McLean Pontiac.
Joan O Brian
Joan Ouellette Rides Open Renfrew Pony Club Musical Ride
Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanisse.Thomas Fraser
Joanne Du- Pontiac Community Hospi-
Joanne Jeff Walsh Tom Alexander
Joanne Pontiac
Jody Fraser
Joe Be-line Hotel
Joe Brian Thoms
Joe Brown Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d
Joe Fraser
Joe J Hunting Club
Joe Joggers Club
Joe Murray
Joe Murray Ranger
Joe Pontiac
Joe Russell Rotary Club Entertain-
Joe Russell Rotary Club Entertainment
Joe Russell Shawville Rotary Club
Joev Fraser
Joey Fraser
Joey Fraser Brad Barr
Joey Fraser Cecile Dumont
Joey Fraser Games
Joey Fraser Many
Joey Fraser Me
Johanne Murray
John (Joan) Murray
John 14:1-4 Tom
John and Brian Beaupré
John and Murray McNeil
John Atkinson Fraser’s Clothes Shop W.A. Hodgins
John Atkinson Mickey McGuire Equipment Rentals Tom Orr Cartage Campbell’s Bay Ciment Lloyd
John Atkinson Tom Fraser
John B Fraser
John B Fraser Vice
John B Fraser Vice President
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maclarcn M.
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maclaren Hon
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maclaren M.
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Macluren
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Madaren M.
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maelaren Hon
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maelaren M.
John B House
John B. Fraser
John Brian Drummond
John Bryan Your Ford-Mercury Dealer
John Burns Fraser
John Campbell Brian Andrewe
John Campbell Murray
John Card-house
John Co. Pontiac.
John D Fraser Vice President Alexander Maeluren M.
John Deere PONTIAC
John Detrlotbf Pontiac.
John Dog House
John Evans GAVAN’S HOTEL V QUYON
John F. N. Murray
John For H. Murray
John Foster Fraser
John Fraser
John Fraser 127
John Fraser At Pontiac
John Fraser Mr.
John Fraser’s
John Fulford Sr. Chapeau Pontiac Hotel
John Gordon Trust Fund
John H Murray
John H. Murray
John Heart Fund
John Henry Murray
John Henry Pontiac
John Hockey Club
John Hotel
John Hotel 200.00
John Ih’RNrt Fraser John Mather
John Ik Fraser
John Janies Murray
John Jones James Telford Pontiac Farm Equipment
John Jr. Murray
John July Tom Sharpe
John Kelly Retro Pontiac Shawville Milling
John Kim IiinnHI Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
John L Hod-Club
John Lang- Tom Murtagh
John Lang-fund-raiser
John Langford Vice Pres Put Pontiac Into BLOOM
John Lebrun Rotary Club Organizes Free Skating
John MacDonald Club
John MacLatchy Fund-raising
John Mae-House
John McMillan Tom Murdock
John Motor Hotel
John Murray
John Murray 2
John Murray Dies Home
John Murray Gibbon
John Murray’s
John P Murray Dies At Sand Point DB.R.a.DOCKS
John Paul II Chess Club
John Paul II Dance-a-thon Hockey
John Paul II Reunion Dance PRESLEY’S HOTEL
John Peck Fraser
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Peck Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser
John Petty Fraser
John Petty Pontiac Protestant
John Pontiac
John Pontiac National
John Pontiac Wool Works
John Priebe Band River Club CHAPEAU
John Quintary Club
John R Brough Mr. Fraser
John R Fraser
John R Pontiac Community Hospital
John Sweeping Bristol Auto Body Petro Pontiac W A. Hodgins Home Hardware
John Tom
John Tom O’Neill
John Trent N.D.P Brian Murphy Barry Moore CANDIDATE Unité
John W. Murray
John ______________ Pontiac Jr B
Johnie Murray
Johnnie Tom-
Johnny Development Fund
Johnny Gemmlll Pembroke Driving Club
Johnny K. Shawville Pontiac Pride
Johnson A Johnson 2.89 Cole Slaw Maxwell House Reg
Join Tom Cherington
Jolicoeur Fraser
Jonathan Murray
Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins St James
Joseph A Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marion Street Shawvllie
Joseph A. Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marlon Street Shawville
Joseph A. Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marlon Street Shawvllle
Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins
Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins St James
Joseph Another Pontiac
Joseph Brian
Joseph Byrne HOCKEY
Joseph Campbell’s Bay Comté Pontiac
Joseph Christie Pontiac
Joseph Club
Joseph Fraser
Joseph Garnet Fraser
Joseph Gravelle Campbell’s Bay Lions Club
Joseph Hotel
Joseph L Murray
Joseph McGahern Murray McNeill
Joseph Murray
Joseph Murray Muved
Joseph O’Brian
Joseph Pontiac Electric Le Magasin Général Pontefract Golf Course Canadian Tire Mega Dollars Mauric
Joseph Squitti Hockey Club
Joseph Tom
Joseph Tom Lefebvre
Joseph Wall PONTIAC PfcINTSHOP
Josh Farrell’s House Damaged
Joshua Fraser
Josie Hockey
Journalist SyMa Banker Pontiac
Joy Fund-Mis C A McKenzie
Joy Nicholas Benefit Hockey
Joy Taber Murray
Joyce & Murray Moore Ways
Joyce Broad Pontiac
Joyce Murray
JR B HOCKEY JR B HOCKEY - JR B HOCKEY - JR B HOCKEY
Jr Hockey
Jr Murray
Jr Pontiac
Jr ____ Alex. Fraser
Jr. Alex. Fraser
Jr. B Hockey
Jr. B Hockey Club
Ju.sun Murray
Jube Fraser
Judd Brian
Judd’ Murray
Judi Murray
Judic Murray
Judie Murray
Judith Gilchrist Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Judy Brian and Sharon LIVESTOCK
Judy Homer Pontiac
Judy Morley Hodgins Pontiac Transit Mix Ltd.
Judy Murray
Judy Young House Plant
Julia Murray
Julie (Andrew) Murray
Julie (Armstrong) Murray
Julie Armstrong Murray
Julie Charbonneau While Pontiac
Julie Fraser
Julie Fraser Violet Mulligan
Julie Jones Pharmacienne Kluke’s Komer Mickey Creek Golf Club Municipality
Julie Murray
Julie Troung Pontiac Euchre
June Murray
Junior B Hockey
Junior B Hockey Club
Junior B Hockey Club Director Elwyn
Junior B Hockey Club Manager Jim ®old1
Junior Hockey Berthe Mignault
Junior Tom Lefebvre
Junior-Mary Murray
Jury FuND.-Mr.W J.
Jusfin Murray
Just Murray
Justin Brian
Justin Love Grandma Joan PONTIAC
Justin Murray
Justin Murray Alex Houle
Justin Murray Alter
Justin Murray Atom*
Justin Murray Decourcie
Justin Murray Jean-Marc Chartand
Justin Murray Kyle Burman
Justin Murray Murray
Justin Murray Orr
Justin Murray Shav»ville Valley Novice A"
Justin Murray’s
Justine Murray
J«bn Murray
J°ey Fraser
K Pontiac Jr B’s
K. Fraser
K. Murray
K.C. Men’s Knit 0-loves Murray Bros.
K.C. Murray Bros.
Kafhy Murray
Karen (Murray
Karen Fraser
Karen Fraser 48*4"
Karen Murray
Karen Murray Ronnie Hodgins
Kari Richardson and Nancy Murray
Karl Fraser
Kate Murray
Katharine Fletcher Pontiac
Katharine Fletcher Pontiac’s
Katherine Fletcher Bonnie Richardson H I. Hobbs Barbara Russell Shawville Kinsmen Club LOEB Shawvil
Katherine Hynes Leslie Maria Dickson Pontiac
Katherine Hynes Tammy Murray
Kathleen Edith At Pontiac
Kathleen Fraser
Kathleen Fraser Clara Kathleen Fraser
Kathryn Per- Pontiac Plumbing
Kathy Minor Hockey
Kathy Mohr Pontiac Agricultural Society
Kathy Murray
Kathy Murray Date
Kathy Murray Directrice
Kathy Murray Ferry’s Tracey McColgan
Kathy Murray Genevieve Cahill Giant Tiger Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Scott Williams
Kathy Murray Procurement Manager Smurfit-Stone
Kathy Murray Rolatec Construction Cavan’s Restaurant Charlotte L’Écuyer
Kathy Murray Todd
Katie Murray
Katie Murray Second
Katie Tom Dolan
Kay Fraser
Keeping Pontiac
Keith PONTIAC
Keith Fraser
Keith Fraser Cartage
Keith Fraser Robert Erwin Keith Mohr Ian MacKechnie Bean
Keith Graham MingoMcEwen Fund
Keith Harris Brian Judd Les
Keith Harris Brian Judd The
Keith Horner McCauley Jewelry Store Fraser
Keith McCleary 2. Laird Murray
Keith Mjlw Hockey
Keith Murray
Keith PONTIAC
Keith Pontiac Community
Keith Pontiac Euchre Club
Keith Shawville - Bryan
Keith-Fraser
Kelly Ann Com- Pontiac County
Kelly Fund
Kelly Funeral Homes Pontiac Home Bakery W.A. Hodgins Store Rowat Insurance Carmichael
Kelly Ladouceur Pontiac Printshop
Kelly Quyon Lions Club Agricultural
Ken Amy- Pontiac Business Association
Ken and Tom Soucie
Ken Boys Club
Ken Curling Club Cuthbertson
Ken Dowdatt Oil Fraser
Ken Fisher Pontiac
Ken Fisher Pontiac Russell
Ken Fraser
Ken Fraser.Mr.
Ken Gil Brian Lesway
Ken Hockey
Ken Hodgins " Mrs< Bl Murray
Ken Hotel Albert
Ken Murray
Ken oeth Murray
Ken Pontiac Municipal
Ken Pontiac.
Ken Smyth’s^house
Ken Stanton Pontiac Ice
Ken Tub- Brian Jr and
Kennedy J B Kilgour Pontiac Honse
Kenneth B. Murray
Kenneth Bronson Mayor Mrs. M. I. Fraser
Kenneth Fraser
Kenneth Fraser Mr.
Kenneth J. W. Murray
Kenneth Murray
Kenneth O. Dugan Hockey
Kenneth Pontiac Municipality
Kenneth Pontiac Protestant
Kenneth Thomas Fraser
Kenneth W il-h .... Ida Murray
Kenny Davis Gil Fraser
Kenny Murray
Kent Howie Donnie Smart Nancy York Timmy Murray Terry MacDougall Trevor Stewart Rick Atkinson Nicol
Kent Maxwell House Green Giant Assorted
Kent Taylor Marie Windsor Space Project Pontiac Hoast
Kevin Fraser
Kevin Open House
Kevin O’Brian
Kevin Pontiac League
Kevin Rioux Pontiac
Kevin Stanton Debbie Fraser Ron Armttage Norway Bay Golf Course Tom Fraser Joe Teevens Cal Cummings
Kgan J. B Fraser
Kill Murray
Kim Golden Age Club
Kim Milford Sidney Squitti Allumette Island Mayor: Brian Adam
Kim Murray
Kim Murray - Russell Low
Kim Murray Sunflowers
Kim Murray Thanksgiving Dinner
Kim Murray-Russell
Kim Pontiac
Kim Thalheimer Point Davidson Yacht Club
Kim Thalheimer Pontiac
Kim Tom
Kimberley Murray
Kimmy Murray
Kinature Canoe Pontiac Journal
Kingston Fraser
Kinsmen Club
Kirk Richard- Pontiac
Kled Fraser
Kluane Murray
Kluke Sharon Larlvlere Tom McCann
Kma Murray
Know Yoilr Hockey
Ko*e Murray
Koliert Murray
Krantz Pentales L Murray
Kurt Fraser
Kurt Fraser Carson
Kurt Fraser Novice
Kyle Fraser
Kyle Fraser Chris Fleck
Kyle Fraser Marc Fleury
Kyle Fraser McDonald
Kyle Fraser Midget "
Kyle Smart PONTIAC
L Dairy Norman Wiggins Eugene Hameline Pontiac Ice Ottawa Senators Shawville Ford Clarence
L de Canadian Club
L E A D. Pontiac.
L Fraser
L Hotel Albert
L Hôtel de Ville Clarendon
L J AUTHORIZED PONTIAC
L J PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
L J Pontiac Wagon Train
L Ldona La^ Murray
L Murray
L Murray Bros
L O Fraser
L T Pts Shawville Murray
L TOM MALM.
L V CENTRE DE COLLISION Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
L « Murray
L, Murray
L. Fraser
L. Murray
L1°yd Murray
Lac Murray
Ladas Murray
Ladies Curling Club
Ladies Doubles: K Murray
Ladies English Saddle Horse Murray Lavallee
Ladies Euchre Club
Ladies Murray Belanger
Ladies Pontiac
Ladles Stole Murray
Ladysmith Hotel
Ladysmith Hotel Ottawa Lynx Bob Barker Logos Land Mickey McGuire Chicken Palace Young
Ladysmith Murray
Ladysmith Pontiac Jr is
Laflammc Pontiac Ice Hardy Plants
Lai"J Murray
Laid Murray
Laidbw Brctkenodgc Pontiac VJ
Laird Murray
Laird Murray Accounting
Laird Murray Art Carson
Laird Murray Ernie Desabrais
Laird Murray T. L. Billy Hodgins
Laird Murray Toronto
Laird Murray UM* Z *î
Lake Dumont Hunt Club
Lakeside Hotel
Lance PONTIAC PWNTSHOP
Lance Murray Richardson
Lance Pontiac
Lance Pontiac David Arulpooranam Pontiac Olivia Noël Mata
Lance Upper Ottawa Valley Minor Hockey League
Land Murray
Langham Hotel
Lari Murray
Late Thomas Fraser
Lauder-house Wine
Laughren Murray
Laura Enquête Sécurité Pontiac WANTED
Laura Godin Pontiac IBEWS
Laura Lothian Bryan
Laura Lynn Murray
Laura Murray
Laura Pontiac Mink Far Elliott.
Laurence Murray
Laurencla Fraser
Laurenlia Fraser
Laurentia Fraser
Laurie and Karen Murray
Laurie Ann Murray
Laurie Mac Hotel
Laurie Murray
Laurie Pontiac Junior
Laurie Radio Pontiac
Laurie Shawville Lions Club
Law Thomas Murray
Lawrence Cannon Depute/MfJ Pontiac
Lawrence Fraser
Lawrence Hotel
Lawrence Murray
Le- Murray
Le- Pontiac
Leach Murray
LEAD PONTIAC INC.
League Pontiac Jr B
Lealand Murray
Lee Fraser
Lee Fraser Ryan Barber
Lee J & Lionettes Club
Lee Jane *° Tom Albert Beverdam Mrs Willis Wren
Lee Mr. Merlin Fraser
Lee O* Brian
Lee Stitt C. Grade Seven Murray Sharpe D
Leeland Murray Ottawa
Leigh Ann Pontiac Herford Club Charette
Leland Murray
Lemencnick Penalties: Murray
Len Fraser
Len Pok-ancée Murray Mako
Len Tom Gerard
Lena Bretzlaff Golden Age Club
Lena Murray
Lennis Walsh Burnham Hall Hotel
Leo Bert- Pontiac
Leo Bourdon Hotel
Leo Club
Leo Club Charter
Leo Club Pee Wee
Leo Coyne By Ruby Moodle Pontiac Columbus Club Rev.
Leo Elliott Pontiac Slat
Leo For&n Brian Muldoon
Leo Fortin Décor Sylvia Pontiac Electric Quebec Farmers
Leo Fortin Pontiac County
Leo Gravelle’s Hockey Contest
Leo Harris Pontiac Community Hospital
Leo Murray
Leo O Brian
Leo O’Brien Snowmobile Club
Leon Minor Hockey
Leonard Fraser
Leonard Fraser 275
Leonard Fraser 58.6
Leonard Fraser On Thursday
Leonard G Fraser
Leonard Honier Pontiac Home Bakery Karl Gardner Gerald Wall Ken Strutt
Leonard Radio Pontiac Reg
Leonard Roy PONTIAC
Leonard Tom Barley
Les Alexand- Murray
Les Alexander Shawville Curling Club
Les Amis Sentier Pontiac
Les Amis Sentier Pontiac Paul McGee That
Les Boyz Hockey League
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Entreprises Pontiac
Les Fraser
Les Fraser Hodge
Les Hotel-de-Ville
Les Orr Hockey
Les Orr Murray
Les Orr Pontiac Snowmobile District Assoc.
Les Piscines Pontiac Enr g
Les Piscines Pontiac Enr’g
Les Pontiac MR<
Les Prod Pontiac
Les Tom Kearns
Leslie Fraser
Leslie Fraser Lot
Leslie Maria Dickson Pontiac
Leslie Murray
Leslie Pontiac Clergy Assoc.
Leslie Ranch Inn Pontiac VidKOMM Otter Lake
Leslie Russell Stewart Pontiac - Buick
Leslie Schroeder The Pontiac Jr. Bs
Letitia Murray Tard
Levi Murray
Lewis Hockey League
Lewis Murray
Lf Hotel
Li Pontiac Making Canada Succeed
Li Fred’s Hotel Book
LI PONTIAC
Liberals Pontiac
Librairie Pontiac
Lieonard Fraser
Lieutenant Murray Swcetman
Ligue Hockey-
Lilian Fraser
Lillian Golden Age Club
Lillias Howard Pontiac Agricultural Society
Lillis Fraser
Linda Community Mourns Mrs. W. J. Murray
Linda Murray
Linda Pontiac Community HospiUl
Linda Vowles Pontiac Welding Oktoberfest Ladysmith Pontiac Dairy Jocelyne Bélair La
Lindsay Fraser
Line Pontiac Story
Lion Tom
Lion Tom Chartrand
Lion Tom Feltmate
Lion Tom Keates District
Lion Tom Murdock
Lion Tom Murdock 4582430
Lionel Par* Pontiac
Lionel Tom Rogers
Lions Club
Lions Murray
Lions Tom
Lisa Wt Quyon Lions Club
Lise Fraser
Litchfield Comté da Pontiac
Litchfield Comté da Pontiac AVIS D’ASSEMBLEE PUBLIQUE
LITCHFIELD— Pontiac Animal Control
Little Miss Karen Murray
Litven-Pontiac Unity-Equality Shawville
Liwrvnce Fraser
Lizzie Ca-jured Bill Murray
Lizzie Murray
Llgm Murray
Lloyd Fraser
Lloyd Graham Murray
Lloyd Hodgins Pontiac Protestant
Lloyd Keuhl Foymount Murray Reckzin Pembroke Garnet Gutz Eganville Yvon Labine Shawville Eric Labin
Lloyd Murray
Lloyd Murray Anyone
Lloyd Murray Community Hospital
Lloyd Murray’s
Lloyd Perry A.D.A.T. President Eddie Jean-Marie A.D.A.T. Vice-President Tom Orr Also
Lloyd Stewart Lome B Hodgins W. D. Hodgins Roy Brown Lyle Hodgins Pontiac Auto Wreckers Gordon Huck
Llqyd Murray
Lola Murray
Loma Pontiac Ay
Lome Fraser
Lome Murray
Long Tom
Lord Murray
Lord Pontiac Lions Club
Lord Simcoe Hotel
Lorraine Harris Pine Lodge Tom Fraser
Lorraine Murray
Louila Murray
Louis Fraser
Louis Fraser B ddV
Louis Fraser DON’T
Louis Fraser Northern
Louis Leblanc Ladies H.S. Gail Mulligan H.T. Gail Mulligan Pontiac League
Louis Murray
Louis-Georges Fraser
Louise (Mrs Alec Murray
Louise For Pontiac
Louise Kamsav Hôtel
Louise Murray
Louise Ramsay Hôtel
Lourentio Fraser
Love Brian
Love Tom, Leona
Lovnt Fraser
Lpcille Fraser
LTnstitut Fraser
Lucille Fraser
Lucky Nokomis Lady Farr Andrea Bayama Pontiac Roselle Tay Town Dean CONSOLATION 2
Lucy Wyman Edey PONTIAC S
Lucy Wyman Edey Pontiac Treasures
Lula Fraser
Lulu Fraser
Lvelyn Murray
Lyle Hudgins MURRAY BROS.
Lynden Flood Brian
Lynn Fraser
Lynn Lang Randy Belsher D A. Bielaskie Pontiac U.P.A. Elliott Farm Equipment W.A. Hodgins Palmer
Lynn Leach Gavan’s Hotel
Lynn Wil-Montreal/Pontiac Auto Julie Tubman
LzL T PONTIAC
L|lry Murray
L«na Murray
M âS Fraser
M D. Fraser
M Fraser 181.45
M H M. Club X*
M J J PONTIAC
M K Gavans Hotel
M L Fraser-
M L Fraser- 226.9C
M L Hobbs 48.52 Victor Krutz 10.00 Edward Kelly 414.14 Harvey Smith Grant Murray
M Martin Bélanger de Communications Pontiac.
M Murray
M R C da Pontiac
M R C de Pontiac
M R C de Pontiac Dans
M R C de Pontiac.
M R C Pontiac
M R C Pontiac Les
M R C. de Pontiac
M R C. de Pontiac.
M R C. Pontiac
M R C. pontiac.
M s W Murray
M “ F. Murray
M(j Mrs Brian Telford
M-s Brian 188-102-150
M. Fraser
M. Murray
M.L.A. Pontiac C=>
M.N.A. Pontiac
M.P PONTIAC.
M.P. Pontiac
M.P. Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
M.P. Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle Sincerely John Welham Campaign
M.P. Tom
M.P. Tom Lefebvre
M.P. Tom Lefebvre Now
M.P.for Pontiac
M.P.P. Pontiac
M.R.C. da Pontiac
M.R.C. de Pontiac.
M.R.C. Pontiac
M.R.C. Pontiac.
M00RH0USE Russell House Shawville
M0ORHOÜSE Russell House Shawville
Ma Murray
Mac Central Junior Hockey
Mac Fraser
Mac Hockey
Mac Kechnie-Fraser
Mac Murray
Mac Murray Gloria Grahame PUSHOVER
MAC Pontiac
Mac Tracey Baie Pontiac Buick G.M.C. Jessica Ko
Madeleine Gravel Murray
Madonna Retreat House
Mae da Murray
Mae Ferguson McDonald Senior Euchre Club
Mae Murray
Mae Murray Mr.
Maelxechilie Fraser
Maggie Murray
Magic Tom
Magic Tom Auburn
Maibec’s Pontiac
Major-General W B (Brian) Vernon
Malachi John Bryan.
Malcolm Fraser
Manager Pontiac
Mansfield Murray
Mao Murray
Marc Corbeil Pontiac Community Development Committee
Marc Corbeil Postal Code Pontiac
Marc Cyr Pontiac
March H o/Sketch Club
Mare Murray Philip Thompson
Margaret E Murray
Margaret Fraser
Margaret Isabel Fraser
Margaret J. Fraser
Margaret Laurence____ *6.95 Pontiac Printshop Shawville Tel
Margaret Murray
Margaret Pontiac.
Margaret Russell Pontiac Reception Center
Margaret Tom
Margaret Tubman Pontiac Environmental Protection Radford Hospital Auxiliary
Margaret Wright Pike - Tom Scnack
Marge Fraser
Margery Murray Messrs.
Maria Long- Brian Overton
Marianna Murray
Marie Brian..-
Marie-Claude Murray
Marietta Fraser
Marilyn Monroe Don Murray
Marilyn Monroe Technicolor Tom Ewell A
Marina Murray
Marion Eva Stewart Fraser
Marion Fraser
Marion Fraser Large Entry
Marion Fraser Shawville
Marion Fraser THREE
Marion M.R.C. Pontiac
Marion McTiernan PONTIAC
Marion Pontiac Lionettes
Marion Youth Club
Marjmio Murray
Marjo-%rie Murray
Marjorie (Murray
Marjorie Barber & Glenn Fraser Silver Maple Inn
Marjorie Dickson Mrs. Tom MacDonald
Marjorie Hodgins HOUSE
Marjorie M. Murray
Marjorie Maretta Murray
Marjorie Marietta Murray
Marjorie Murray
Marjorie Murray 60.88
Marjorie Murray He
Marjory Murray
Mark Brian
Mark Fraser
Mark Mayhew Pontiac Hereford Club
Mark McColgan Gavans Hotel
Marks Pontiac Kuril Tel
Marland Murray
Marlene Pasch W A. Hodgins Store Fraser
Marlon Gilbert Fraser
Marples Tom
Marquetry Tom Fishel Hwy
Marriage Stevens - Sinclair Marriage Bortolotti - Murray
Marriages House-Cleaning Time Mktcalfk—DrxLoi
Marrie Murray
Marsha Hod-Pontiac Protestant
Marshall Murray
Martha Hodgins Ron Hodgins Tom & Irma Hodgins Pontiac Holstein Club Allan
Martin Bélanger de Communications* Pontiac.
Martin Dart Tournament GROAN’S HOTEL QUyON.
Martin Jennifer Mulligan Pontiac
Martin Pontiac
Martin Pontiac County
Martine Murray
Marvin Fraser
Marvin Murray
Mary Ann Brain Pontiac Environment Protection
Mary Ann Mucha Utllt House Emblem
Mary Anne Thompson OM9 Pontiac.
Mary Beth Pontiac
Mary Brian
Mary Brian.
Mary Dales Pontiac
Mary Ellen Murray
Mary Ellen Traces Lions Club
Mary Fraser
Mary Gordon Fraser
Mary Ice Fund
Mary Louise to Murray Arthur
Mary Murphy Pontiac Film
Mary Murray
Mary Murray Wallace Me Far
Mary O Brian
Mary Popping Old Yeiier Snowball Express Swiss Family Robinson Tom
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary Sheila Quvon Lions Club
Mary Stedman Dies Pontiac Farm Equipment Reg
Mary Upper Pontiac Inc.
Maryse Vallières Murray Place
Maryse Vallières-Murray
Mas*trie Murray
Massey Harris Pontiac Rural Telephone Company
Master Gilbert Fraser Jr.
Master Murray Gra
Master Tom
Master Tom.
Mathieu Murray
Matt Fraser
Matt TOM CRUISE
Matthew Furlotte Sandra Murray
Matthew Sinclair........... Old Cemetery Fund
Matthew Sinclair.............. Old Cemetery Fund
Matthews ItePhie Morriaon Middleton Manger McPhillips McMunn McManus Murray
Maud Letts,2Agnes Murray
Maureen Gleason- Brian Corriveau
Maureen Sc David Sly John Sc Gwen Smith Tom Sc Mary Smith Ivon
Maurice Essiambre Fraser
Maurice La- Murray McNeil
Maurice Labelle Communications Pontiac
Maurice Lemay Murray Graham - P.A. System Shawville Saddle
Maurice McDowell Sch Bus Pilon Garage Inc-Pontiac Motel-Ray
Maurice McDowell Sch Bus Pilon Garage Inc-Pontiac Motel-Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions Smiley
Maurice Pontiac
Max Dod Fund
May Fraser
May Murray
May Tom
May<xr Murray
Maya Murray
Maynard Fraser
Maynard Pontiac
Maynard Tan-Club
Mayor Albert Arm- Snowsuit Fund
Mayor B Murray
Mayor Graham Murray
Mayor M .Ideas Fraser
Mayor Melvin Pontiac Registered Here
Mayor Murray
Mayor Murray Cn
Mayor Murray Crs Berber
Mayor Pontiac
MBs Murray
MC Murray Graham Drain Cleaning Repairs Is
McArthur Murray McDonald H. Knox
McCallum Fraser
McCann G Fraser-
McCann Pontiac Mayor Eddie But
McCleary- Pontiac Agr
McDow-1 Fraser
McGahern Pontiac Bus Lines
McGee Pontiac Equity
McKech-nle Archie Kingsbury Fraser
McKnight Murray
McKy Murray Ostrom
McRae Pontiac Historical Society
MDover-Chatham Calf Club
Me Murray
Me* Murray
Me- Tom
Meagan Pontiac Community Hospital
Meaghan Murray
Meanwhile Murray
Meet Tom
Meeting David Yach Murray Moore
Meeting Pontiac
Megan Rotary Club
Mel Tom Orr
Melanie Greer Pontiac
Melville Fraser
Member Murray
Membership Fraser
Mena Fraser
Mena Fraser Sec-Treas
Merlin Murray Ranger
Merritt Fraser Ltd.
Merry Reardon If Pontiac High’s
Merry Reardon Pontiac
Messrs Fraser
Messrs James Fraser
Messrs Murray
Messrs Murray Graham
Messrs Thomas Mrs. William Fraser
Messrs Thomas Murray
Messrs Tom Barley
Messrs Tom Faulkner
Messrs Tom Hobin
Messrs'' Thomas Murray
Messrs, Murray Moore
Messrs. Fraser
Messrs. Murray
Messrs. Thomas Murray
Messrs. Tom
Met Murray
Mi Murray
Mi* Fraser
Mi- Pontiac Pine
Mi.a Fraser
Mia Hotel J PEMBROKE
Mia Pontiac
Mias Murray
Michael 0n) BS* Pontiac
Michael Baie Pontiac
Michael Baker Age Club
Michael Butler House
Michael Derouin Excavating Murray’s Sports Shop Palais
Michael Fin- Brian Allen
Michael Fmucane Ethel Murray
Michael Fraser
Michael Lloyd Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Michael Lloyd Equity Reporter PONTIAC Beaudoin
Michael Lloyd Pontiac MRC
Michael Murray
Michel GnunN S HOTEL
Michel Harry PONTIAC 1
Michel Hockey
Michel Hôtel-de-Ville
Michel Murray
Michel Pontiac Chamber
Michelle Tessier Pontiac County
Midget B Pontiac
Midget B Pontiac Dillon Harrison
Mihlred Murray
Miiyor Murray
Mike Childrens Fund
Mike Donovan Murray
Mike Hod- Minor Hockey Registration SSsS EmE JFI-FF
Mike Ida Fraser
Mike Keon Fred Fraser Herb Smith
Mike La-Tom Orr
Mike Murray
Mike Parizeau Pontiac
Mike Ru- Fraser
MIKE TOM A. Farrell
Mil Murray
Mildred Bean Pontiac Community
Mildred Fraser
Mildred Murray
Milton A Fraser
Milton Crawford Jean Landry Murray Ranger Mrs. Stella Sullivan
Milton Crawford Murray Graham
Milton Hahn- 257.60 Edward Kelly-Harvey Smitn-Gil Fraser-
Mina Murray
Miner Hockey
Minister Tom McMillan
Minor Ball Ball Hockey
Minor Ball Hockey Association
Minor Hockey
Minor Hockey Pontiac Fish
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual Golf Tournament
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual
Minor Hockey J
Minor Hockey Midgets
Minor Hockey REGISTRATION Fri.
Minor Hockey "
Minor Hockey *sl2r
Minor Hockey - Letter
Minor Hockey 13.00
Minor Hockey 1:00
Minor Hockey 1:30
Minor Hockey 1st Annual Golf Tournament
Minor Hockey 2
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual Golf Tournament Interest PPJ Cycloparc
Minor Hockey 3:11
Minor Hockey 3:15
Minor Hockey 3:15-4:30 Public Skating
Minor Hockey 3:15-4:30 Public Sketing
Minor Hockey 3:16-4:30 Public Skating-Adm
Minor Hockey 3rd Annual Golf Tournament
Minor Hockey 5
Minor Hockey 53S7x For Sale
Minor Hockey 6.30 Hilton Mines Banquet For Reservations
Minor Hockey 69-70
Minor Hockey 7:15
Minor Hockey 8
Minor Hockey 8.30
Minor Hockey 8:00
Minor Hockey 8:15
Minor Hockey 8:16
Minor Hockey 8:30
Minor Hockey 8:45
Minor Hockey 9
Minor Hockey 9:00
Minor Hockey A
Minor Hockey All Star
Minor Hockey Alliance
Minor Hockey Allstars
Minor Hockey Among
Minor Hockey Annual Meeting
Minor Hockey Annual Meeting Fort-Coulonge
Minor Hockey Annuel Meeting
Minor Hockey Are
Minor Hockey As
Minor Hockey As-
Minor Hockey As- Moved
Minor Hockey As-Monday
Minor Hockey As-to
Minor Hockey Ass 48
Minor Hockey Ass n
Minor Hockey Assn
Minor Hockey Asso-
Minor Hockey Assoc
Minor Hockey Assoc.
Minor Hockey Assocationfy
Minor Hockey Associa
Minor Hockey Associa England
Minor Hockey Associaiton President
Minor Hockey Associât- Hodgins
Minor Hockey Associâtio
Minor Hockey Association
Minor Hockey Association 985
Minor Hockey Association Atom
Minor Hockey Association Awards Banquet - Juniors
Minor Hockey Association Executive
Minor Hockey Association For
Minor Hockey Association HOCKEY REGISTRATION
Minor Hockey Association Is
Minor Hockey Association LaPeche
Minor Hockey Association Popular
Minor Hockey Association President
Minor Hockey Association Recent
Minor Hockey Association Step
Minor Hockey Association Thursday
Minor Hockey Association Wed
Minor Hockey Association-
Minor Hockey Associations
Minor Hockey Awards
Minor Hockey Awards Banquet McCann
Minor Hockey Ban
Minor Hockey Ban-
Minor Hockey Banquet
Minor Hockey Banquet MOSQUITO
Minor Hockey Banquet Photos
Minor Hockey Banquet Shawville Tennis Club George Brancato
Minor Hockey Banquets
Minor Hockey Banquets Shawville
Minor Hockey BINGO
Minor Hockey Bob Alexander
Minor Hockey Brian
Minor Hockey Buy
Minor Hockey Car Rally
Minor Hockey Challenge Trophy
Minor Hockey Champs
Minor Hockey Chefs
Minor Hockey Chefs GOLF
Minor Hockey Club
Minor Hockey Clubs
Minor Hockey Coaches
Minor Hockey Coaches Game
Minor Hockey Come
Minor Hockey Comm
Minor Hockey Committee
Minor Hockey COMPLETE
Minor Hockey Corduroy Hockey Jackets Boy
Minor Hockey Council
Minor Hockey COW Chlorine
Minor Hockey Crest
Minor Hockey Day
Minor Hockey De-
Minor Hockey Division
Minor Hockey Dunraven Shawville Quyon
Minor Hockey Edward Clergy
Minor Hockey Equipment Exchange
Minor Hockey Equipment Manager
Minor Hockey EVERYTHING
Minor Hockey Exec-
Minor Hockey Executiv
Minor Hockey Executive
Minor Hockey Exhibition Game- Watt Taylor
Minor Hockey Fee
Minor Hockey Fellowes
Minor Hockey Final Trophies
Minor Hockey Finals
Minor Hockey For
Minor Hockey For Reservations
Minor Hockey Fort Coulonge
Minor Hockey Four Minor Hockey
Minor Hockey Fraser
Minor Hockey Friday
Minor Hockey Games Nat Frost
Minor Hockey Girls
Minor Hockey GOLF TOURNAMENT
Minor Hockey Golf Tournament All
Minor Hockey Gone
Minor Hockey He
Minor Hockey Helen Klngden
Minor Hockey Hidden Weight Party
Minor Hockey Hilton Mine Party BRONSON—In
Minor Hockey Hot
Minor Hockey Howes
Minor Hockey Hub
Minor Hockey Ice
Minor Hockey Ice Rental
Minor Hockey Improved
Minor Hockey In
Minor Hockey Information Meeting
Minor Hockey Invitational
Minor Hockey ipage6 Founding
Minor Hockey IRA Belarus
Minor Hockey Jackets
Minor Hockey Jackets Powder Ridge Ski Jackets
Minor Hockey JJ
Minor Hockey June
Minor Hockey Junior
Minor Hockey Junior Banquet Continued
Minor Hockey Junior Di-
Minor Hockey Lçtigue
Minor Hockey League
Minor Hockey League Champions
Minor Hockey League Ottawa Markets—The
Minor Hockey Leagues
Minor Hockey Lynden Allen
Minor Hockey MAY
Minor Hockey Meeting
Minor Hockey Meeting Fire Hall
Minor Hockey Meeting Tuesday
Minor Hockey Minor
Minor Hockey Minor Hockey Is
Minor Hockey MISC.
Minor Hockey Mixed Ball Tournament
Minor Hockey MONDAY
Minor Hockey More
Minor Hockey MOUNT
Minor Hockey Moved
Minor Hockey Name
Minor Hockey Night
Minor Hockey Night Saturday
Minor Hockey Night Shawville
Minor Hockey Night Sunday
Minor Hockey Nile 9
Minor Hockey Novice Pontiacs
Minor Hockey OBITUARY Shawville Minor Hockey
Minor Hockey ODIIA PLAY-DOWNS
Minor Hockey Oest
Minor Hockey On
Minor Hockey Onlookers
Minor Hockey Open
Minor Hockey Open House
Minor Hockey Open Meeting
Minor Hockey Oub
Minor Hockey Parent
Minor Hockey Parents
Minor Hockey Pee
Minor Hockey Perhaps
Minor Hockey Perth Rob Laflcur
Minor Hockey Pheee
Minor Hockey Phone
Minor Hockey Player
Minor Hockey Players
Minor Hockey Playoffs
Minor Hockey Pontiac League
Minor Hockey Pontiac Printshop
Minor Hockey Pontiacs
Minor Hockey Pres- Otherwise
Minor Hockey President
Minor Hockey President Myles Richardson
Minor Hockey President’s Awards
Minor Hockey Program
Minor Hockey Program II
Minor Hockey Pt»
Minor Hockey Publishers
Minor Hockey PUMA
Minor Hockey QUALITY
Minor Hockey QUANTITY
Minor Hockey Quyon CC Bantam
Minor Hockey Quyon Women
Minor Hockey QUYON.
Minor Hockey Raffle
Minor Hockey Ranger
Minor Hockey Referee’s Clinic Sunday
Minor Hockey Registra-Maple Grove Lane
Minor Hockey Registration
Minor Hockey Registration Fri
Minor Hockey REGISTRATION Saturday
Minor Hockey Registre
Minor Hockey REV.
Minor Hockey Schedule
Minor Hockey Schedule Caldwell Sha
Minor Hockey School October
Minor Hockey Sea-course
Minor Hockey Season
Minor Hockey Shaw
Minor Hockey SHAWVILLE
Minor Hockey Shawville Bantams
Minor Hockey Shawville Minor Hockey
Minor Hockey Shâwville Quebec
Minor Hockey Shewville
Minor Hockey SHOP EQUIPMENT
Minor Hockey Shots
Minor Hockey SINGER SALES.
Minor Hockey SJ“
Minor Hockey Slow
Minor Hockey SNOW CRUISERS
Minor Hockey Spirit
Minor Hockey SPORTS
Minor Hockey Stars
Minor Hockey Strategic Planning
Minor Hockey Sunday
Minor Hockey Take Your
Minor Hockey Teams
Minor Hockey Tel
Minor Hockey THE
Minor Hockey THURSDAY
Minor Hockey TIMISKAWA
Minor Hockey Tournament
Minor Hockey Tournament Saturday
Minor Hockey Tournament Sunday
Minor Hockey Tournament Thursday
Minor Hockey Tournament Young
Minor Hockey Tourney
Minor Hockey Tourney Calumet Island
Minor Hockey Trophies
Minor Hockey Tuesday
Minor Hockey Vice
Minor Hockey Vice President
Minor Hockey WANTED QUICK
Minor Hockey We
Minor Hockey Wed
Minor Hockey Wednesday
Minor Hockey Week
Minor Hockey Week Deputy Mayor
Minor Hockey Wesley United Church
Minor Hockey- Letter
Minor Hockey- Peewee
Minor Hockey’s
Minor Hotkey ODHA Playoffs Pontiac
Minor I Hockey Association
Minor Junior Hockey
Minor M V P. Hockey Association
Minor Midget Hockey
Minor Midget Hockey Club
Minor Midget Hockey Registrations
Minor Senior Hockey
Minor Tom Orr
Mis Fraser
Mis Oédeon Gravel- Murray
Mis Tom Ay
Mis* Murray
Misa Fraser
Misa Murray
Misa] Murrells H M. Club
Miscellaneous Murray
Mise Maggie Fraser
Miss Erma Hunt Club
Miss Fraser
Miss Murray
Miss Pontiac Jr
Miss Pontiac Jr Contest
Miss Rayma Hayes Pontiac Holstein Club Hostess
Misses Ina Murray
Missy Fraser
Missy Fraser 32.6
Mit Pontiac
Mix Pickles McLaren Sweet Mix Pickles McLaren Peanut Butter McLaren Assorted Dill Pickles Hunts Tom
Ml Fraser
Mme Ann Murray
Mmjorie Murray
Mn Gordon Popkey Brian
Mn Tom Ridge
Modest Tom.
Mom Love: Brian.
Mon* Murray
Mona Murray
Money Murray
Monique Lepine Pontiac Community Hos- George Coles
Monologue—Isabel Murray
Monsieur Brian Toole
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Took
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Toole 1
Monsieur Scolaire de Pontiac
Monsieur Tom Sclbury
Mont Murray
Moore Hockey
Moore Show B Aiexanae# Show K Murray BB
Moore Tom and Colleen Stewart
Mora Murray
More Pontiac Boys Return
Morin Hotel
Morrell Murray
Morrison Harvey Fraser
Motion Cm Murray
Motion Fraser
Motion Murray
Motion-Crs Fraser
Motion—-Crs Fraser
Motion—Cis Fraser
Motion—Crs Fraser
Motley Hodgl Gil Fraser
Moyle Hotel
Mr Fraser
Mr Fraser Lawrence Tracey
Mr Lloyd Murray
Mr Mark Lassen- Mrs Tom Hearty
Mr Murray
Mr Murray Dunnigan
Mr Murray Graham
Mr Murray L Reid
Mr Murray Moore
Mr Murray Warnie Richardson
Mr Murray Warnle Richardson
Mr Pontiac
Mr R D Murray
Mr R Murray
Mr Tom
Mr Tom Donnelly
Mr# Tom Ottawa
Mr* Arnold Bryan
Mr* Murray Russell
Mr, Murray
Mr, Tom Lefebvre
Mr- Fraser
Mr- Murray
Mr. A. Murray
Mr. Aie* Murray
Mr. Albert Murray
Mr. Ales Murray
Mr. Alix Murray
Mr. Andrew Murray
Mr. Bryan
Mr. Davis Murray
Mr. Douglas Bryan
Mr. Eason Russell Pontiac Agricultural Society Olv.
Mr. Fïian-tom
Mr. Foster Fraser
Mr. Fraser
Mr. Gill Fraser
Mr. Grant Murray
Mr. Harne Murray
Mr. J. L. Murray
Mr. John B. Fraser
Mr. John Mrs. Tom Cilcnn
Mr. Kenneth J. W. Murray
Mr. Leonard Fraser
Mr. Maurice Kinsmen Club
Mr. Murray
Mr. Murray Allen Moore
Mr. Murray Belanger
Mr. Murray Bradford
Mr. Murray Brewer
Mr. Murray Dunnigan
Mr. Murray Gail
Mr. Murray Graham
Mr. Murray Hoisted
Mr. Murray Ladysmith Notes
Mr. Murray Lawrence Moore
Mr. Murray Mathleson
Mr. Murray McKnight
Mr. Murray McNeil
Mr. Murray McNeill
Mr. Murray Moore
Mr. Murray Moyle
Mr. Murray Moyle Is
Mr. Murray Ostrom
Mr. Murray Quebec
Mr. Murray Ranger
Mr. Murray Raqger
Mr. Murray Running
Mr. Murray Scaly
Mr. Murray Sc^ie
Mr. Murray Smith
Mr. Murray Tf
Mr. Murray Walsh
Mr. Roland Frederick Murray
Mr. Russell Judd Pontiac County
Mr. Stewart Murray
Mr. T A. Elliott Pontiac Friends J H.Sbaw
Mr. Thoa Murray
Mr. Thomas Murray
Mr. Tom
Mr. Tom Barley
Mr. Tom Craw
Mr. Tom Donnelly
Mr. Tom E. McGuire
Mr. Tom Elliott
Mr. Tom G. Armitage
Mr. Tom Jetson
Mr. Tom L. Clarke
Mr. Tom Lefebvre
Mr. Tom Moore
Mr. Tom Mrs. Lionel Demers
Mr. Tom O’Malley
Mr. Tom Page
Mr. Tom Shaw
Mr. Tom Shore
Mr. Tom Stark
Mr. Tom Stephens
Mr. Tom.
Mr. W J Murray
Mr. W J. Murray
Mr.* Murray
Mr; Tom McGf
Mr< Murray
Mr< Murray LL.B
Mra Murray
MRC Murray Graham
Mre Laurent Mrs Murray Tait
Mri Flonmond Mrs. Brian Macintosh
MrkïIp Murray Writln
Mrs Henry Delivers Sermon To Pontiac
Mrs Brian Frederick Russett Russett - Molyneux
Mrs Fraser
Mrs H R Tom-ilson
Mrs J H Murray
Mrs Ma Pontiac Pontiac Transit Hydro Quebec
Mrs Murray
Mrs Murray Bilson
Mrs Murray Byce
Mrs Murray Dunningan
Mrs Murray Graham
Mrs Murray Graham Roland Graham
Mrs Murray Lavallee
Mrs Murray Lavallle
Mrs Murray Mako
Mrs Murray McEwen
Mrs Murray McNeil
Mrs Murray McNeill
Mrs Murray Moore
Mrs Murray Moore Belanger
Mrs Murray Moyle
Mrs Murray O Lando
Mrs Murray Richardson
Mrs Murray Rus-nd
Mrs Murray Skinner
Mrs Murray Somers
Mrs Ruby BeaG Pontiac Recept^ Centre
Mrs Tom Sunday
Mrs W J Murray
Mrs W J Murray Miss Stevenson
Mrs* .Tames Grant Murray
Mrs* W J Murray
Mrs, Arnold Bryan
Mrs, Fraser
Mrs, J. H. Murray
Mrs, Murray
Mrs, Tom Sheppard
Mrs, W. J Murray
Mrs- Andrew Murray
Mrs- I)onalJ Fraser
Mrs- Murray
Mrs- R Murray
Mrs- Tom Km8‘
Mrs. Albert Murray
Mrs. Albert Murray Mr.
Mrs. Andrew Murray
Mrs. Andrew Lance Quyon Baseball Club
Mrs. Andrew Murray
Mrs. Andrew Murray Johnston
Mrs. Ann O’Brian
Mrs. Anr-drew Murray
Mrs. Arnold Bryan
Mrs. Arnold Bryan Ottawa
Mrs. Arnold Bryan.
Mrs. Barrie Murray
Mrs. Barrie Murray John Dale Road
Mrs. Beecher Fraser
Mrs. Brian Toole
Mrs. Bryan
Mrs. Clark Fraser
Mrs. Clarke Fraser
Mrs. David Murray
Mrs. Douglas Pal-Club
Mrs. E Ser- Tom Donnelly
Mrs. Elgie Murray
Mrs. F Fraser
Mrs. Flood Swimming Club
Mrs. Fraser
Mrs. Fraser Duggin
Mrs. Fraser Hardman
Mrs. Fraser Hurdman
Mrs. G Gagnon Mrs. Austin Clarke Mrs. Fred Dagg Rotarv Club
Mrs. Gilbert Fraser
Mrs. Gordon Murray Mrs. Sandy Morrison
Mrs. Graham Murray
Mrs. Grant Murray
Mrs. Grant Murray Mr.
Mrs. Harold House
Mrs. Hartley Moor-house
Mrs. Harvey Fraser
Mrs. Henry Mulligan Quyon Calf Club An
Mrs. Henry Tom 1
Mrs. Herbie Murray
Mrs. Herbie Murray Mrs. James Sharpe
Mrs. Hubert HOUSE
Mrs. Iverson Harris 1st Pontiac Crew Yours Truly
Mrs. J Murray
Mrs. J R Fraser
Mrs. J. A. Murray
Mrs. J. H. Murray
Mrs. J. Murray Smith
Mrs. John H. Murray
Mrs. L Fraser
Mrs. L O. Fraser
Mrs. Laird Murray
Mrs. Lelland Murray
Mrs. Leonard Fraser
Mrs. Leonard G Fraser
Mrs. Leonard Oracc Mrs. M. Idena Fraser Scc.-Treas
Mrs. Leslie Fraser
Mrs. Lionel Dem Brian Edwards
Mrs. Lloyd Murray
Mrs. Lloyd Murray On
Mrs. Lornie Ed- Mr. Murray Smith
Mrs. Lou se Murray Bowman
Mrs. Marvin Murray
Mrs. Maurice Lance Waltham Hockey
Mrs. Murray
Mrs. Murray Bronson
Mrs. Murray Clark
Mrs. Murray Community Hospital
Mrs. Murray Davis
Mrs. Murray Donaldson
Mrs. Murray Farrell
Mrs. Murray Hill
Mrs. Murray Lawrence Moore Brucellosis
Mrs. Murray Marshall
Mrs. Murray Mathicson
Mrs. Murray McGee
Mrs. Murray McNeil
Mrs. Murray McNeil Bristol
Mrs. Murray Mo- Knight
Mrs. Murray Richardson
Mrs. Murray Rus
Mrs. Murray Russell
Mrs. Murray Scaly
Mrs. Murray Seaby
Mrs. Murray Seeley
Mrs. Murray Seely
Mrs. Murray Skinner
Mrs. Murray Smith
Mrs. Murray Smith Bridge Builder
Mrs. Murray Stiver-
Mrs. Murray This
Mrs. Nathan Fraser
Mrs. Norman Tubn HOCKEY
Mrs. Norris Brian Holmes
Mrs. P O''Brian
Mrs. Pontiac.
Mrs. R H. Murray
Mrs. R Murray
Mrs. Rich-pitcher Gil Fraser
Mrs. Roland Graham Murray
Mrs. S. Murray
Mrs. Stewart Murray
Mrs. Stewart Murray McCredie
Mrs. Stewart Murray Mr. Melbourne Yach
Mrs. Stewart Sulli-1 Aleck Murray
Mrs. Thomas Fraser
Mrs. Tom
Mrs. Tom 7-2520 Hobbs
Mrs. Tom 7-3860 Hobbs
Mrs. Tom 7-3894 Hobbs
Mrs. Tom 8.95 Europe
Mrs. Tom Ade
Mrs. Tom Arm
Mrs. Tom Bell
Mrs. Tom Bennett
Mrs. Tom Brennan
Mrs. Tom Brown
Mrs. Tom Brownlee
Mrs. Tom Burden
Mrs. Tom Coughlin
Mrs. Tom Cruise
Mrs. Tom Denauit
Mrs. Tom Dolan
Mrs. Tom Don-
Mrs. Tom Don-hristmas
Mrs. Tom Donmeuy
Mrs. Tom Donnelly
Mrs. Tom Donnely
Mrs. Tom Driscoll
Mrs. Tom Emmerson
Mrs. Tom Er-
Mrs. Tom Farrell
Mrs. Tom Gleen
Mrs. Tom Glenn
Mrs. Tom Gray
Mrs. Tom Harris
Mrs. Tom Hobin
Mrs. Tom Hodgins
Mrs. Tom Horner
Mrs. Tom Hunt
Mrs. Tom Kelley
Mrs. Tom Kilmer
Mrs. Tom Lefebvre
Mrs. Tom Little
Mrs. Tom Lunam
Mrs. Tom Mac Smart
Mrs. Tom MacFarlane
Mrs. Tom McHasein
Mrs. Tom McMann
Mrs. Tom Moonhead
Mrs. Tom Moorhead
Mrs. Tom O Brien
Mrs. Tom O Grady
Mrs. Tom O Malley
Mrs. Tom OBri- Mrs. O Telford
Mrs. Tom Oknstead
Mrs. Tom Olmstead
Mrs. Tom Om
Mrs. Tom Prendergaat
Mrs. Tom Reid
Mrs. Tom Renouf
Mrs. Tom Ridge
Mrs. Tom RiJfy
Mrs. Tom Riley
Mrs. Tom Riley Mrs.
Mrs. Tom Sheppard
Mrs. Tom Spence
Mrs. Tom Stephens
Mrs. Tom Stephens By
Mrs. Tom Stephens Mr. Tolbert Corrigan
Mrs. Tom Trudeau HH
Mrs. Tom Tubman
Mrs. Tom Twaddle
Mrs. Tom Wallace
Mrs. Tom Weekend
Mrs. Tom- Mark Fortieth Anniversary
Mrs. Tom- Martin
Mrs. Tom.
Mrs. W E Sharpe Hotel
Mrs. W H. Murray
Mrs. W J Murray
Mrs. W J. Murray
Mrs. W Murray
Mrs. W, J Murray
Mrs. W, J. Murray
Mrs. W. H. Murray
Mrs. W. J Murray
Mrs. W. J. Murray
Mrs. W.J. Murray
Mrs. Wesley Macintosh Brian
Mrs. William Fraser
Mrs. William J. Bryan
Mrs.Tom Craig
MrSl Murray
Mr» Andrew Murray
Mr» Tom Donnelly Other Barter
Muldoon Fraser
Municipal Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club
Municipalité de Pontiac.
Municipality Hotel
Municipality Murray
Murphy Albert Armstrong Bill Kuehl Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike Dubé
Murphy Brian
Murphy Fraser
Murray
Murray "
Murray -
Murray 7r20 Campbell
Murray A
Murray A Gloria Richardson
Murray A Ostrom
Murray Adaskin
Murray Adaskln
MURRAY ALEXANDER
Murray Allen
Murray And
Murray and Nancy Murray
Murray Antre
Murray Appeals
Murray Architects
Murray Armstrong
Murray Arni-t
Murray Attention Inventors
Murray Automotive
Murray Banger
Murray Barrie
Murray Barry
Murray Barry Draper Henry Barnabe
Murray Batch Grove
Murray Bay
Murray Bé
Murray Bélair
Murray Belanger
Murray Benoit
Murray Bill Clarence Erwin
Murray Birthday
Murray Block
Murray Bold
Murray Bomber
Murray Bon-
Murray Bonahor
Murray Bond
Murray Bonshoi
Murray Bonshor
Murray Bonshor Western Pleasure Pairs- Margaret Home
Murray Bonshor-André
Murray Bonshur
Murray Booshoe
Murray Bourck
Murray Braham
Murray Bristol
Murray BrLtoi
Murray Broh
MURRAY BROS
Murray Bros Incorporated
Murray Bros Ottawa
Murray Bros R. T. Armstrong
Murray Bros Temiscaruing
Murray Bros,
Murray Bros.
Murray Bros. Cecil
Murray Bros. Departmental Store
Murray Bros. Incorporated McLEAN
Murray Bros. Large
Murray Bros. Lumber Co. Ltd.
Murray Bros. Millinery Salk
Murray Bros. Shawville
Murray Bros. Shawville Que
Murray Bros. Vance
Murray Bros.sk
Murray Bros:—Well
Murray Bros’
Murray Brown
Murray Brqs.
Murray Bryan
Murray Bulloch
Murray Burton
Murray Buschert
Murray But
Murray Butler
Murray But’ei
Murray Callaghan
Murray Campbell
Murray Car
Murray Car Doug
Murray Carson
Murray Carson Ryan
Murray Carter
Murray Catholic
Murray Ccyr.e Owen Coyne
Murray Chapter Rose Croix
Murray Chartered Accountants
Murray City
Murray Clifford
Murray Coach
Murray College
Murray Com
Murray Considered
Murray Constant Legault
Murray Correspondent
Murray Corrigan
Murray Costello
Murray Cowie
Murray Crazier
Murray Crosby
Murray Crosby.
Murray Crozier
Murray Crozier Reserve U’ Grand Champion Bull -
Murray Crozon
Murray Cuthbertson
Murray Dagg
Murray Dan*
Murray Daniels
Murray Day
Murray Dennis
Murray Dlrcc
Murray Doad
Murray Dole
Murray Donald
Murray Donaldeon
Murray Donaldson
Murray Draper
Murray Dun-|cry-nigae
Murray Dunbar
Murray Dunmgan
Murray Dunnigan
Murray Dunnigan Wins Soap Box
Murray Dunnigon
Murray Dunnlgan
Murray Duoaidion
Murray Elliot
Murray Elwood
Murray Eyce
Murray Families
Murray Family GRAY—Cherished
Murray Ferme Crozier
Murray Financial Statement
Murray Finch Boy
Murray Fish
Murray Former
Murray Fort
Murray Fraser
Murray Fulford
Murray G ATM ENTERPRISE INC.
Murray G Kydd 618-
Murray Gabie
Murray Galbraith
Murray Get
Murray Gibbon
Murray Gilbert
Murray Gilitiour
Murray Godin
Murray Golden
Murray Golding
Murray Gordon
Murray Gotnam
Murray Goutta
Murray Gra
Murray Gra-Hamilton
Murray Graham
Murray Graham 310
Murray Graham 544
Murray Graham Auction
Murray Graham Auctioneer
Murray Graham Eardley
Murray Graham GRAHAM’SAUCTION SERVICES
Murray Graham Home
Murray Graham Kelly
Murray Graham Lunch Available Home
Murray Graham Main Street
Murray Graham Postal Code Tel
Murray Graham Tel
Murray Graham’s
Murray Grahm
Murray Greatest Hits
Murray Grey
Murray Grocer - Clear Brook Sun
Murray Grohom
Murray Hall Loretta Gavail Honored
Murray Hamilton
Murray Harwell Falec/ny
Murray Hawker
Murray Hay
Murray He
Murray Hill
Murray Hill Rd.
Murray Hill Road
Murray Hill Road Norway
Murray Hill Rood
Murray Hill Rood United Church
Murray Hill—
Murray Himself
Murray HMl Road
Murray Hod-gins
Murray Hodgins
Murray Hodgms
Murray Honoured
Murray Howes
Murray Howes Elmaide View Farm
Murray However
Murray Hudgins
Murray Hül
Murray Huskins
Murray Hydro Quebec Francis
Murray I
Murray I Carson
Murray I Clifford Olmstead
Murray I3642xo24 Graham S7l9l2bo24 Campbell
Murray Immediate
Murray I^angllle
Murray I{
Murray J Furrest 11:32
Murray J Keon
Murray JA-AR Simmentals
Murray Jackson
Murray Jelling
Murray Joet
Murray Johnston
Murray Joseph
Murray Jost
Murray Jout
Murray Kamloops
Murray Killed
Murray Kingsbury
Murray Koedke
Murray Kuntz
Murray L
Murray L Bros.
Murray L,
Murray Laird
Murray Laird Bryan Murray
Murray Lake
Murray Lake Hunt
Murray Lake Hunt Customs
Murray Lake Hunt Flubs
Murray Langford
Murray Latest
Murray Laval
Murray Lavallcv
Murray Lavallee
Murray Lavallle
Murray Lavallte
Murray Leader
Murray Lemieux
Murray Lepine
Murray Leslie Ranch Inn Otter Lake
Murray Lett
Murray Letts
Murray Letts Coaler
Murray Like
Murray Line
Murray LMU.
Murray Lorraine
Murray Love
Murray M
Murray Ma
Murray Ma.thdeson
Murray MacDonald
Murray MacDonell
Murray MacDoneU
Murray MacDonnell
Murray MacEcheran
Murray Macfarlan*
Murray Macfaruaiir
Murray MacGowan Mac
Murray Mackenzie
Murray MacNeil
Murray Macparlamk
Murray Magor
Murray Mainvillc
Murray Mako
Murray Mako’s
Murray Maltais
Murray Manwell
Murray March
Murray Mark urot Smith
Murray Marsh
Murray Math-eson
Murray Matheson
Murray Mathieson
Murray Mathleson
Murray Mayor Armstrong
Murray Mc- Mr.
Murray Mc-bell
Murray McBride
Murray McCaig
Murray McDonnell
Murray McDowell
Murray McGlashan
Murray McGregor
Murray McIntosh Maxville
Murray McKnight
Murray McLauchlan
Murray McLauchlanJuly
Murray McNeï
Murray McNeil
Murray McNeil Bristol John Musgrove Shawville Lions
Murray McNeil John Carmichael
Murray McNeil Maryland
Murray McNeill
Murray McNeill J. Stavenow Clarence Dean Cliff Corrigan Hi Cowan
Murray McNeü
Murray Me
Murray Me-
Murray Messrs. Wallace
Murray Midget
Murray Modgiea
Murray Mohr
Murray Moore
Murray Moore 15 Campbell Street Campbell
Murray Moore Pa
Murray Moore Scouts.
Murray More
Murray Morrison
Murray Moved
Murray Mowers
Murray Moyle
Murray Mr.
Murray Mr. McLean
Murray Mr. Myers
Murray Mr. Ron Bailey
Murray MRC
Murray Mrs Cliff Miles
Murray Mrs Gordon
Murray Mrs Richard Dahms
Murray Mrs. Hugh Ross
Murray Multi-family
Murray Murray
Murray New B
Murray Norval Horner
Murray Number
Murray O; J. Graham
Murray Oil Co.
Murray Olmatead
Murray Olmstead
Murray Orlando
Murray Os-
Murray Os-tram
Murray Ostrom
Murray Ostrom Sunny Rosemary
Murray Ostrum
Murray Outside Guardi- Grand
Murray Pain
Murray Pappin
Murray Pappln
Murray Paul Bretzlaff March
Murray Pay
Murray Peden
Murray Peden’s Hearken
Murray Pimmett
Murray Pitches
Murray Pitt
Murray Planning
Murray Pontiacs—E.
Murray Pontiacs—R
Murray Pontiac”
Murray Powell
Murray Ptkdo Juta* Murray
Murray Qraham
Murray Quebec
Murray Quyon—P.
Murray R
Murray Ra
Murray Raceway
Murray Raid
Murray Rang-Calumet Island
Murray Range
Murray Ranger
Murray Ranger BROOMBAll
Murray Ranger Bryson
Murray Ranger Larry Black
Murray Ranger Secretary Linda Lance
Murray Ranger Set See
Murray Ranger Shawville
Murray Ray
Murray Ray Young
Murray Reid
Murray Reid Group Show
Murray Reid Group”
Murray Reid SUNDAY
Murray Reserve
Murray Returns
Murray Rich
Murray Rich-
Murray Richard-
Murray Richard- Stittsville
Murray Richardson
Murray Richardson 4
Murray Richardson 5
Murray Richardson Fish
MURRAY RICHARDSON TEL
Murray Richsrdtow
Murray Riding Lawn Mower
Murray Rivers
Murray Road
Murray Road Minutes
Murray Rob
Murray Roes
Murray Rood
Murray Rose Croix
Murray Ross
Murray Roy
Murray Russell
Murray Saturday
Murray Senack
Murray Sénat
Murray Shan
Murray Sharpe
Murray Shawville Lions Hall
Murray Shawville SHAWVILLE
Murray Shawville—J.
Murray She
Murray Shorts
Murray SI
Murray Sil-verthome
Murray Skin
Murray Skin- Greta
Murray Skinner
Murray Smith
Murray Smith Is
Murray Smith Report
Murray Smith William Murphy
Murray Som-mcrville
Murray Somers
Murray Special
Murray Spence
Murray Sport
Murray Sports
Murray St
Murray Stable
Murray Stead
Murray Street
Murray Strieker
Murray Sturk
Murray Sudbury
Murray Suenick
Murray Sullivan
Murray Sut-Principal Diane Sanford
Murray Sutherland
Murray Tait
Murray Tard
Murray Tardiff
Murray Tate
Murray Terry
Murray The
Murray Thomp- Sterling
Murray Thompson
Murray Thompson ANSWERS
Murray Thompson Wolves—Allan Black Saturday
Murray Thompson’s Muskrats
Murray Threipland
Murray Tnd MUs^Sarah Campbell
Murray Tournament
Murray Tractors
Murray Trenton
Murray Trophy
Murray Ttiomp-aon
Murray Tucker
Murray Une
Murray Wade
Murray Warnie Richardson
Murray Wastes
Murray Whiti- Xàl
Murray William
Murray Wilson
Murray Wins His Sixth Gam Brian Murray
Murray With
Murray Won
Murray Yantha
Murray Yvonne Wright
Murray)
Murrays Murray
Murray’s
Murray’s Block
Murray’s Extra Heavy Brick Siding
Murray’s Trophy
Murrell H M Club
Muscular Graham Murray Arthur Rennick Edytha Sto Edna Tanner Fay Tanner Archie Tubman Evelyn Warfor
Music Andrew Murray
Muyoi Murray
Myrna Palmer Marjorie Homer Darwin Krose George Ruth Brian & Arlene Bretzlaff Johnny O’Malley
Mz Pontiac Ladies Broomball
M„ Murray
N* Fraser
N. Fraser
N. Murray
Nancy (Murray
Nancy A Murray Nancy A Murray
Nancy Elliott Pontiac Journal Rath Ritchies Rusendale Farms Shawville
Nancy Fraser
Nancy Ma*tom
Nancy Murray
Nancy Murray We
Nancy Murray-Wilson
Nancy Pontiac
Nancy Provost Tom Armstrong Excavation Tom On Cartage Construction WA Modgms Store WJ Hayes Funeral
Nancy Wiggins Brian Rogers Royaume-Uni"
Nancy Wilson Pontiac High’s
Napoleon Fraser Lance
Natalie Fraser
Natalie Fraser President
Natasha Fraser
Nath-Iona Murray
Nathan Fraser
Nathan Fraser -
Nathan Fraser 898.3u
Nathan Fraser He
Nathan Fraser Niece
Nathan Fraser Swartz
Nathan Fraser.
Nathan Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Née Murray
Neige Murray
Neil and Laird Murray
Neil Clark Treasurer Tom Lawson
Neil Fraser
Neil Macintosh Pontiac
Neil McMunn V Mrs Tom Lefebvre
Neil Murray
Neil Pontiac
Neil Pontiac Community Hospital Sharpe
Neil Tom Orr
Nellburg Bah/ Beef Club
Nellie Fraser
Nellie Murray
Nelson An-Pontiac Community MacLcllan
Nelson Fraser
Nelson Pontiac
Nes Leslie Ranch Hotel To
Newsletters Pontiac Jr B
Nic Coach Trevor Fraser
Nicholas Hotel
Nicholas Murray
Nicholas Murray Butler
Nicholas Pontiac
Nick Armi-club
Nick Gallagher Shawville Lions Club
Nicole Pontiac MRC Sûreté
Nicolet Grant Murray
Nine-year-old Murray Mason
NKCtnMANY TOM
Nobel Murray
Noble Grand Rhoda Murray
Noel Kelly PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Nor- Murray
Norm Fraser Motion Crs
Norm Fraser Bill Moore
Norm Pontiac
Norma Goodfel-Pontiac Pride
Norma Pontiac
Norman Fraser
Norman Mceuaig mp«>keof Murray
Norman Smith Pontiac Rural Telephone Co. M cCredie’s Garage
Norris Brian Holmes
Northern Pontiac.
Norway Murray Graham
Notes Lodge Hotel
Notes Murray Shmille Notes
Notice Tom s Custom Airless
Nouveau Fabric Pontiac Nursery Golden Eagle
Nouvelle-Zélande P PONTIAC INSCRIPTION
November Fraser
Novice B Pontiac
Novice B Pontiac McGuire
Novice B Pontiacs Fundraiser Hockey Game
Nurse Jeon Murray
O Brian
O Donnell Fraser
O E O PONTIAC REFRIGERATION
O Fraser
O GC Upper Pontiac Sports Complex Chapeau
O MURRAY
O MURRAY BROS.
O O JOHN B. FRASER
O O O O O O O O HOUSE FURNISHINGS
O O UNDERTAKING MURRAY BROS.
O. Fraser
Oarleen Murray Karen s Shoe Repairs Lang S!.
Obituary Marion Eva Fraser
Oceans Tom Siddon
Oclo- Albert Tremblav Pontiac’ Qué
October Murray
Of Camp Pontiac
Of Murray Ostrom
Of Pontiac
Ohisnefi Fraser
Oil Fraser
OIL FRASER W RESIDENTIAL
Oil Û J Pontiac Lots
Olga Ouellet CLSC Pontiac
Olga Pontiac Community Hos Mielke
Omn''é da Pontiac.
On Prayer Proposed Shawville Pony Club
OnluiK Tom s Custom Airless
Ont K House
OO# Rogers House Donation Photo
Ooss Murray Graham Classified Ads Design
Opal Murray
Open- Murray Bonahor 1st Jr.
Opera tom Says Shawvllle Native Th
Opération Sport Pontiac.
Opposition Dear Sir,—Since Murray
Or Murray
Or Tom s
Organizers Murray
Os Fraser
Oswald Kenney Buys Des Joachims Hotel Pointe Aux Pins Lodge
Ot- Murray
Ott Hurricane Johnny Fred Fraser
Ottawa Club
Ottawa Murray
Ottawa Pine Lodge Hotel
Otter Luke Hotel
OUfg Bryan
Our Murray
Outaouais Alliance Pontiac Artists
Outaouais-Laurentides Gatlneau-Outaouals Beef Improvement Club
Owen Barber; Darken Murray
Owen PONTIAC
P A Councillor Murray
P C. TOM FRASER Beaudry Bertrand Sarrazin Letellier Bourgon Pigeon Dupont
P J Murray
P J. Murray
P M G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
P O Murray
P O TOM FRASER
P O. Murray
P Q Murray
P Q Phone 648-5589 Serving Pontiac
P Q Pontiac Printshop
P Q Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
P Q TOM FRASER
P S D A. Snowmobile Club Middlemiss
P. 0. Frederick Murray Killed
P. Fraser
P. J. 7-2586 Murray
P. J. 7-2676 Murray
P. J. 7-2831 Murray
P. J. 7-3780 Murray
P. Murray
P. O. Fred Murray
P. Q. Pontiac Prmfshop Ltd
P.D.G. Bruce Murray
Paddy 647-5987 Pontiac Motel Roos
Paddy Fraser
Paix District de Pontiac No:
Palmer At Proudfoot Hotel
Palmer Boutique Cluff Septic Services Fraser
Palmer Cavan’s Hotel
Palmer House
Palmer Lions Club
Palmer Phone PONTIAC DAIRY
Papier Fraser
Papiers Fraser
Papineau Voisins Kenneth Hull C.totens Pontiac Lions W L T Gf Ga
Paradise Fish B Game Club
Paradise Hotel
Parc Leslie Base Macrocarpa Murray
Parnell Fraser
Pat Bell Brian Gibbons
Pat Bryan Sloan
Pat Fund
Pat Kavanagh Mrs Tom Lefebvre
Pat McConnell Pontiac Agricultural Society
Pat Murray
Pat O’Brien Hotel Range
Pat Schoular Club
Pat Schoular Pontiac
Pat Schoular Pontiac Reception
Pat Schoular Pontiac Representative
Pat Schoular Tom Bothwell
Patricia Murray Bonshor
Patricia Pontiac Catholic
Patrick Hotel Keon
Patrick MacKinnon Pontiac Dairy Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Ice Pontiac Propane Rusendale
Patrick Novice House
Patrick O Brian
Patrick ShawviHe Minor Hockey Marcotte
Patsy Fraser
Paul - Pontiac.
Paul Balhamc Brian h^ve
Paul Bertrand PONTIAC
Paul Brian Hcwitson
Paul Cardinal Pontiac Buick
Paul Cardinal Pontiac Buick Liée
Paul Colette PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Paul Dumont-Frenette By Tom Sloan Unusual
Paul Emile Ladouceur Hockey
Paul Francoeur Hockey
Paul Fraser
Paul Fraser As
Paul Hinch Bristol Bonnie Fraser Hull
Paul Hockey League
Paul Hodgins Brian Zimmerling
Paul Hotel
Paul Hupé Pontiac
Paul Insurance Murray Sports Morin
Paul John Murray
Paul Komm PONTIAC
Paul LADYSMITH SPORTSMAN CLUB
Paul Martineau M. P Lions Club
Paul Martineau Pontiac
Paul McGee Equity Editor PONTIAC
Paul McGee Equity Reporter Pontiac
Paul McGee Equity Reporter Shawville When Tom
Paul McGee Many Pontiac
Paul McGee Pontiac
Paul McGee Pontiac Equity Reporter
Paul McGee Pontiac Printshop
Paul Mcgef Equity Editor PONTIAC
Paul Me FRASER TROPHY
Paul Mickey Creek Golf Club Vinton
Paul Murray
Paul Murray Graham Hwy
Paul Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Paul Pil- CLUB
Paul PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
Paul Pontiac.
Paul Romaine - Waltham Fred Meilleur - Chapeau Hotel Albert - Calumet Island Kluke
Paul Ryan Club
Paul Ryan Pontiac
Paul Ryan Radio Pontiac.
Paul Skip ... C. Corrigan G. Spence H. Turner G. McDowell Skip H. Elliott R. Bigham Alton Dick Tom
Paula Murray
Pauline O Brian
Peach Contest Gavan’s Hotel Youth Day Audrey Fraser
Pearl Murray
Pearson Hotel
Peetiee Hotel
Peewee B Pontiac
Peewee B Pontiac Chateauguay Gladiators
Peewee B Pontiac Dravcurs Equity Sports Black
Peggy Cruick-ville Lions Club
Peggy Cruickshank District Squash Club
Peggy Cruiekehank Murray
Peggy Fraser
Peggy Fraser 804
Peggy Merri- Tom Russell
Peggy Pontiac Every
Pei Schooler Pontiac
Pembroke Antique Car Club
Penalties Fraser
Penalties Murray
Penguin Snowmobile Club
Pentecostal Tabernacle Murray Me
Peoples Fraser
Per Pontiac
Period Fraser
Period Murray Laird
Perry Pontiac
Pete Pontiac Rifle
Peter B. O Brian
Peter Fraser
Peter Hotel
Peter Jensen La Tuque Quebec Amateur Hockey Association Champions
Peter Lajoie Mike Ryan - Jean Cote Pontiac Women’s Hockey
Peter Moyl : Murray McNeil
Peter Murray
Peter O Brian
Peter O’Brian
Peter Todd Fraser
Peterbo- Brian
Petro Pontiac
Petro Pontiac 819-647-2025 Jerry Barber.
Petro Pontiac B8 Pontiac Electric B9 Mack MacKenzie
Petro Pontiac Milton
Petro Pontiac.
Phil Murray
Philip Murray
Phone Murray
Phy- Tom Pilon
Phyllis Brian
Phyllis Brian Sparling
Phyllis Wilson Murray
Pichardson Murray
Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell
Pierre Bujold Hotel Albert Ile
Pierre de Brian
Pierre Denault Municipalité de Pontiac
Pierre Denault Pontiac
Pierre Denault Pontiac CHAPEAU
Pierre Marc Murray
Pierre Pontiac.
Pierre Sauva- Pontiac.
Pierre Trahan Pontiac
Pilot Frederick Graham Murray
Pilot Murray
Pioneer Tom Hodgins
Piscine Pontiac
Pizza B & H Drainage Lang Street Murray
Pizza Bonichoix Mr. Mugs Donuts Murray
Pizza Brownline Farm Fraser
Pizza Fraser Clothing Co. Lloyd Hodgins Furniture Bristol Mayor
Pizza Fraser s Clothing Shawville Milling Mickey McGuire Just-In-Time Truck Stop Jim McConnell CBL
Pizza Murray
Pizza Reis Farm Equipment James Howard Dlshak Fraser
Place Nathan Laçasse Ampnor Ryan Barber Pontiac Goalies Leonan^Penon Pontiac GreenhanvSeocaspaig CP
Plants Murray
Plus Murray
PMe X * Pontiac Mallard Fish
PntiS Tom Murdock
Poetioc Hotel
Polaris Culligan Water Murray
Pontiac
Pontiac Jr B’s
Pontiac Atkinson
PONTIAC V J A *
Pontiac X X X X SERVICES ÉDUCATIFS
Pontiac Agricuitu- Campbell
Pontiac Agricultural
Pontiac Agricultural So-
Pontiac Agricultural Societies
Pontiac Animal
Pontiac Anne Marie Urbaitis
Pontiac Anti-Nuclear Action Committee
Pontiac Archives
Pontiac Audrey Walsh
Pontiac Auto Grant Murray
Pontiac Auto Parts
PONTIAC Ava Gardner Color
Pontiac B 819-648-5217 - Jean Pierre Ledoux .4
Pontiac B Bantams
Pontiac B P 460 Campbell
Pontiac Ball
Pontiac Ball Hockey League Penalties Thirty-five
Pontiac Bean
Pontiac Bernard G. More
Pontiac Bill
Pontiac Bill Buckland Embrun
Pontiac Bishop
Pontiac Boutique
Pontiac Bursaries IV
Pontiac Bus
Pontiac Business Assoc Jack McLaren.......... Murray
Pontiac Buzzard Jr,
Pontiac C ountv.
Pontiac Campbell
Pontiac Candidate
Pontiac Captain
Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d
Pontiac Case
Pontiac Chieftain
Pontiac Chiropractic
Pontiac Chiropractic Clinic
Pontiac Chiropractic Clinic APPEL D’OFFRES
Pontiac Chiropractie Clinic Chiropractic
Pontiac Clergy Association Bursary
Pontiac Co Hayes
Pontiac Co.
Pontiac Coach John Pet-would
Pontiac Communi- Ministry
Pontiac Community
Pontiac Community Hos-
Pontiac Community Hospital
Pontiac Community Lib
Pontiac Comolete
Pontiac Connection
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec
PontiaC COUIlty
Pontiac Council
Pontiac Council Grant Softball Associations
Pontiac Councillor Gary Trivett
Pontiac Counties
Pontiac Cour
Pontiac Cup Boys
Pontiac Dairy
Pontiac Dear Editor
Pontiac District
Pontiac District Invested
Pontiac Division
Pontiac Draveurs
Pontiac Drifters Admission
Pontiac Electric
Pontiac Environment Protection Assoc.
Pontiac Every
Pontiac Faded Stars
Pontiac Families Leona Bell Weds Dea Herrault Whirl
Pontiac Families Letter To Editor Grains
Pontiac Forums Against Price-Fixing
Pontiac Foster Homes Association
Pontiac Fur Farm
Pontiac Furniture Centre Shawvillc H.l
Pontiac Gatineau Labelle Chambre
Pontiac Geraldine Evans
Pontiac Gleaners W 2à * Phone
Pontiac Graham
Pontiac H Hotel
Pontiac H Le
Pontiac H Municipality Mayor Bruce H Campbell
Pontiac H Shawville
Pontiac Hard-and Tin
Pontiac Hard-and Tin Stove
Pontiac Health
Pontiac Health Clinic
Pontiac Health Unit
Pontiac Historical Society
Pontiac Ho
Pontiac Hospital
Pontiac Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Annual Meeting
Pontiac Hotel
Pontiac Hotel Betty Lou Twolan
Pontiac Hotel Campbell
Pontiac Hubert Elliott
Pontiac Ice
Pontiac Ice Manufac
Pontiac J
Pontiac J A. MacKiNicen
Pontiac J Jrir Cluff
Pontiac J ScuneiOH1 .)Ubdion
Pontiac J Sir Van Horne
Pontiac Jo Jo
Pontiac Jr
Pontiac Jr 1970
Pontiac Jr ASH
Pontiac Jr B
Pontiac Jr B 9
Pontiac Jr B Hockey
Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club Golf
Pontiac JR B S
Pontiac Jr B s played Jr s
Pontiac JR B S •
Pontiac Jr B __
Pontiac Jr B2
Pontiac Jr B2 OT Draveurs Jr BB
Pontiac Jr Bs
Pontiac Jr B’s
Pontiac Jr contest
Pontiac Jr Gatineau
Pontiac Jr Hockey
Pontiac Jr Home
Pontiac Jr Pontiac
Pontiac Jr s
Pontiac Jr “B”
Pontiac Jr •»
Pontiac Jr.
Pontiac Jr. B
Pontiac Jr. B c/o Young
Pontiac Jr. B Conditioning Camp For Minor Hockey Players
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club For
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club Participate
Pontiac Jr. B PLAYOFFS
Pontiac Jrs
Pontiac Junior
Pontiac Junior B
Pontiac Junior B •
Pontiac Junior B Hodgins
Pontiac K 2dO.
Pontiac L
Pontiac L .
Pontiac L 0 L Campbell
Pontiac Liens Hell
Pontiac Lions Harris
Pontiac Lions Michael O Reilly Jonathan Arthurs Dany Lamoureux Patrick St-Cyr Maxime Coté Nicholas
Pontiac Live Landscape
Pontiac M P Barry Moore
Pontiac Ma-
Pontiac Ma- Auberge Albert’s
Pontiac Marcel Berard
Pontiac Marie
Pontiac Marine
Pontiac Mark Alexander Gradual
Pontiac Maurice Lamarche
Pontiac Melvin Armstrong
Pontiac Member
Pontiac Midget B Draveurs
Pontiac Mien Mills
Pontiac Mill
Pontiac Minor
Pontiac Minor Ball
Pontiac MP
Pontiac MPP
Pontiac MRC
Pontiac Mrs. Jules Laroche
Pontiac Municipality
Pontiac Municipality Francis Charpentier
Pontiac Municipality Graham
Pontiac Murdoch
Pontiac Murphy
Pontiac Nancy
Pontiac O J 1
Pontiac O X Together En
Pontiac P 319-647-2204
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP
Pontiac Party
Pontiac Patterson
PONTIAC PEINTSNOP
PONTIAC PHINMHOP
PONTIAC PHINTSHOP
PONTIAC PHINTSNOP
Pontiac Physiotherapy Clinic
PONTIAC PIMNTSHOP
Pontiac Pine
PONTIAC PIUNTSNOP
PONTIAC PKINTSHOP
Pontiac Plumbing
Pontiac Plumbing RAIN
Pontiac Plumbing X
PONTIAC PMNTSHOP
PONTIAC PMNTSNOP
Pontiac Pontefract
Pontiac Pontiac
PONTIAC PPINTSHOP
Pontiac Primaire
Pontiac Print-shop
Pontiac Printshop
Pontiac Printshop Campbell
Pontiac Printshop Graham Boisvert
Pontiac Printshop K
Pontiac Printshop Ltc^
Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
PONTIAC PRINTSMOP
PONTIAC PRINTSNOP
Pontiac Prmtshop
Pontiac Progressive Herbert Martin
Pontiac Protestant
Pontiac Prtntshop
PONTIAC PÜINTSNOP
Pontiac R
Pontiac R E
Pontiac Railway Company
PONTIAC REALTY
Pontiac Reap
Pontiac Riding
Pontiac Road
Pontiac Robinson
Pontiac Rural Telephone
Pontiac School Commission
Pontiac Secretary-Treasurer Germain Clairoux
Pontiac Shaw
Pontiac Shewvllle
Pontiac Smith
Pontiac Station
Pontiac Streets
Pontiac T V Sales
Pontiac Temiskaming
Pontiac Tire
Pontiac Tourist Association Pontiac Jr B
Pontiac Tran- Campbell
Pontiac Transfer Station
Pontiac Travail
Pontiac Travelling Teddy Bear
Pontiac Tubman
Pontiac V V +
Pontiac V YT Paul McGee
Pontiac V L Les
Pontiac V"
Pontiac Vacuum Campbell
Pontiac Versai Campbell
Pontiac Village
Pontiac W
Pontiac W I
Pontiac W I.
Pontiac W J Tugman
Pontiac W L Tot
Pontiac Walker
Pontiac Weekend
Pontiac Wood F -<
Pontiac Woollen Mills
Pontiac Y
Pontiac Young
Pontiac Young Conservatives
Pontiac Young Entrepreneurs
Pontiac Young Liberal Assocation
Pontiac Young Liberals
PONTIAC* A
Pontiac-a
Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle Moore
PONTIAC-PRESSE
Pontiac-Temiscamingue P C.
Pontiac-TemiskamingJ Wright
Pontiac.
Pontiac....... Portneuf...... Quebec East
Pontiac/Aylmer Retail Representative Alex Ladouceur
Pontiacs Coach Tom Fra
Pontiacs Coach Tom Fraser
Pontiacs—Bryan Murray
Pontiac^ P Monuments
PONTIAC^ V Monuments
Pontiac» À
PONTIAC— Joyce
PONTIAC— Minor
PONTIAC— The
PONTIAC— Typically
Pontiac’ Knight
Pontiac’"
Pontiac’s
Pontiac’s Upcoming Tournaments Mark
Pontiac’s Bradshaw
Pontiac’s Green Party
Pontiac’s Holstein
Pontiac’s Jason Woolsey
PONTIAC’S JUNIORS Frederick Campbell Bus
Pontiac’s M.L.A. Stood
Pontiac’s Mark Lang
Pontiac’s Rocky White
Pontiac’s Sûreté
Pontiac’s ZVT< W JLV
Pontine Hotel
Port Murray
Portes Pontiac
Portes Pontiac - Pontiac Windows Shawville
Poster Fraser
Pour H Clubs. Chateau Pontiac.
Powell Hotel
PRE-KINDERGARTEN V PONTIAC PROTESTANT
Premier Murray
Preston Cull Pontiac Electric Sandy Hamilton Livestock Dr. Grant
Preston Cull Pontiac Electric Sandy Hamilton Livestock Dr. Grant Rogers Shawville Ford Billy
Preston Murray
Presumably Tom
Priâtes AnS PoblIaheS Weebly At PONTIAC
Price Tom
Primaire Pontiac
Primer—Cora Fraser
Princess Hotel
Princess Hotel EUREKA
Princess Hotel Kills
Princess Tom
Principal Pontiac Dry Cleaners
Prit- Fraser
Pro- Bryan
Produits Forestiers Pontiac Restaurant Pizzerna Chez Lisette Patrick Defazio Co-operative Forestier
Prof W J Murray
Prof. Gilbert Murray Riddell
Professional Pontiac Jr B
Prop Pontiac Pools Rag
Prop Pontiac Pools Reg’d
PropsT" MURRAY BROS.
Province De Quebec District De Pontiac
Provincial Member Pontiac
Provinciale District da Pontiac
Provinciale Murray
Pro‘ Pontiac.
Prwtnde de Quebec District de Pontiac Cour
Pte Tom Farrell
Publicity Mrs Idcana Fraser
Purchasing Bond House
p°NTiA2 Z PONTIAC
QC Murray
Qeorge Fraser
Qet Connected PONTIAC MONUMENTS Marbre
Qf Murray
Qrs Fraser
qs8 Murray
Quality Murray Heel Hugger Shoes SHAWVILLE
Quart Murray Graham
Quartermaster Rae Campbell Daryl Tubman Registered Brian Alexander Douglas Young Maurice
Qué Davidson Hotel Davidson
Que Fraser - Tate
Que G Pontiac County Women’s Institutes Work Socks
Que HOUSE.
Que Murray Bros
Que MURRAY—In
Québec da Murray HJ.
Quebec Fraser
Quebec J L PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
Quebec Jr Hockey
Quebec Mickey Creek Golf Club
Québec Murray
Quebec Murray Graham
Quebec Pontiac
Québécois Murray
Queler Pontiac
Que^er Pontiac
Quyon Ball Club
Quyon Ball Club Mr Chris McColgan
Quyon Baseball Club Door
Quyon Fraser
Quyon Lions Quebec Club
Quyon Murray
R art Murray
R Murray
R''L Murray
R, Murray Macfablane
R. Fraser
R. Murray
R.D. Murray
R.J. Fraser
R.N. Miss Isobel Fraser
Rachel Golden Age Club
Rachel Murray
Radio-Pontiac
Radio-Pontiac Sullivan
Radio-Pontiac.
Ralph Fraser
Ralph Murray
Ralph Rennick Rutledge Smith Stanley Hodgins Lucas Ireland Major Murphy Murray Fields Fulford Gauth
Ralph Young Murray’s Sports Shop Hurstys Henderson
Ramie Murray
Ran- Murray
Ranch Hotel
Randall Kenneth Murray Beattie
Randy Har- Brian McCredle
Randy Labadie Elwin Davis Cartage R.H Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Campbell’s Polaris McCauley Jewellers
Randy Marion Fraser
Randy qu*tc Sécurité Pontiac.
Ravi T A Pofcx* Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Ray Barrie Murray
Ray Brian
Ray Fraser
Ray Hockey
Ray Johnston Is Putting Pontiac
Ray Sheppard Inc. Pontiac Cleaners
Ray View Hotel
Raymond and Karen PONTIAC
Raymond Arthur At Pontiac
Raymond Club
Raymond Fraser
Raymond Johnston Hugh Proudfoot Mrs. David Dickson Tom Lefebvre M.P Jeon-Guy Leriviere MNA
Raymond Johnston Pontiac’s Representative
Raymond Johnston Tom Lefebvre MP
Raymond Lalonde Stewart Kehoe Brian Alexander To
Raymond Murray
Raymond Pontiac County
Raymond Pontiac Durocher
Raymond Tom Soucie
Re H House
Redecoration Planned At Pontiac Hospital
Red—Laird Murray
Reg Optometris Princess Alice Foundation Fund
Regional Hereford Show 4H Beef Calf Club Shows Aberdeen Angus Show Livestock Parade Conklin’s Midwa
Regional Z Z PONTIAC
Registered Murray
Registrar- 6.20 G Fraser- 340.50 W Trudeau-
Regular Price Ann Graveline Joanne Hearty Vinton School Graveline Girls Minor Hockey
Reid Brothers Pontiac Buick Cadillac
Reid G W G and Fraser
Ren Murray
Ren- Aberdeen Angus Club Meets
Ren- Fraser
Renauld Barrie Murray
Renfrew Club
Renfrew Curling Club
Renfrew J Cardinal Pontiac S
Renfrew Richmond Perth Pontiac Arnprior Carleton
Renfrew Transport Pontiac-Renfrew
RENFREW-PONTIAC
Renfrew’s Tom Valley Division
Reniai Tom
Repairs Drain Cleaning Pontiac Plumbing
Representing Murray
Réserve Pontiac
Restaurant Mickey McGuire Murray
Restaurant René Latreille Canadian Tire Murray
Rev E J Murray
Rev E Murray
Rev Emmet Murray
Rev H G House
Rev J G 4-H Calf Club
Rev John Pearce PONTIAC COUNTY
Rev Murray
Rev Murray C Far-parish
Rev Murray McGlashen
Rev Murray McKnight
Rev Murray Me— Knight
Rev Murray Tardiff
Rev Murray Tardlff PP
Rev R Murray Tardiff
Rev Stewart Murray
Rev Tom Fitzpatrick
Rev Tom s Cabin
Rev V O Brian
Rev W L Murray
Rev W L. Murray M
Rev. Councillor#—Alex Murray
Rev. Dr. Murray
Rev. Emmett Murray
Rev. H G House
Rev. H Pawl- Tom.
Rev. J H Murray
Rev. J P. C. Fraser
Rev. Murray
Rev. Murray Tard
Rev. Murray Tardiff
Rev. Tom Fitzpatrick
Rev. Tom R. Smiley
Rev. Tom ^35555SB^B5 Campbell’S
Rev. V. O Brien Muriel Brian
Rev. W L. Murray
Rev. W. L Murray
Rev. W.L. Murray
Rev. William L. Murray
Rev. Wm Murray
Reverend E J Murray
Reverend E Murray Dioc.
Reverend Murray Tardiff
Rex-Janice Murray
Reynolds Drain Cleaning Repairs Pontiac Plumbing Service
Reynolds Shawville Jersey Club
Rho-da Murray
Rhoda Murray
Rhoda Murray CHAPEAU
Rhoda Murray July
Rhoda Murray Love
Rhode Murray
Rhonda Murray
Rich Pontiac Community Hospital
Richard 647-3985 ’ Tom s Custom Airless
Richard Bowie Canadian Legion Pontiac Day
Richard Bowie Pontiac History Project P.O.
Richard Brian Romkey
Richard Club
Richard Fraser
Richard Hotel and
Richard Jameson Club
Richard Murray
Richard Pneu Pontiac Fort Coulonge Centre Dentaire
Richard Poirier Kelly Fund
Richard Pontiac
Richard Romain Conservatives Pontiac.
Richard Tom
Richard Vaillancourt Returning Officer District de Pontiac.
Richard VWH Brian Tubman
Richard WHI# Pontiac Municipal Mayor Eddie McCann
Richard WHI* Holstein Club
Richard WHIe Pontiac
Richard Wii-s Pontiac
Richard Wile Pontiac
Richard Wilis Tom Gray
Richard Will* Pontiac
Richard Willi Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Richard Wills Quebec Holstein Club
Richard Wills Equity Editor Pontiac
Richard Wills Kemptville Pontiac Holstein
Richard Wills Pontiac
Richard Wills Equity Editor Pontiac
Richard Wills Hydro-Pontiac President
Richard Wills Pingoin Snowmobile Club President Julie Bertrand
Richard Wills Pontiac
Richard Wills Pontiac County
Richard Wills Pontiac MP Bob Bertrand
Richard Wills Pontiac Municipality
Richard Wills Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Richard Wills Pontiac’s
Richard Wills QYF Bonspiel Fort Coulonge Bantams Fort-Coulonge Ball-Hockey
Richard Wills Riding Pontiac Stables
Richard Wills With Tom
Richard Wills Wyman Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Richard Wills_ Equity Editor Pontiac IPSE
Richard Will» Pontiac
Richard Wilt Fraser
Richard Wilts Pontiac Juniors
Richard Wlls Pontiac
Richardson Murray
Richardson Night SOLD Pontiac JR B
Richardson Shawville Shoe Pontiac/Renfrew Cleaners Murdock Glass
Richardson Top Hockey
RICHARDSON- Murray
Rick Allen Enterprises Adam Forest Products Pontiac Prints
Rick At-Brian
Rick Fleet- Canada Riding Club As- Chapeau
Rick Hansen Fund
Rick Pine Lodge Golf Club
Ricky Buckingham Curling Club Lee Allen
Ricky Fraser
Ricky Recreational Hockey
Rita (Née Fraser
Rita 647-2593 Tom Friday
Rita Fairbanks Hotel
Rita Golden Age Club
Rita Pontiac Snow
Rita St Brian Charles Scattergood
Ritz Hotel
Rl- Murray Graham
Rl-Alex Murray
Rnwdl B Bad A. Hunpson A. Murray I
Rob Fraser
Rob Murray
Rob- Sandra Murray
Robbie Es- Fishing Club
Robbie Fraser
Robbie Fraser Pontiacs
Robbie Fraser Sons
Robbie Murray
Robert (Phil Justin Murray
Robert and John Murray
Robert Bertrand M.R Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
Robert Bryan
Robert Bryson House
Robert Camp-Murray
Robert Cartman House
Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
Robert Charge: Murray
Robert Collins Pontiac Station
Robert Coulonge Debating Club
Robert Councillor Murray Campbell
Robert Drum- Pontiac Pride Jamboree
Robert Em Hockey Association
Robert Erwin Trucking SADC Pontiac Shawville Fair Tom Armstrong Excavation W.A. Hodgins Store Also
Robert Fowler Pontiac Printshop
Robert Fraser
Robert Fraser*
Robert Hockey League
Robert I Mias Maggie Murray
Robert Ik Su/ette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Tom
Robert Judd Alex Murray Anonymous Clarendon
Robert Laird ........... Murray McNeil
Robert Lucas House
Robert McCord Pontiac
Robert McCord Ron Armitage John Atkinson Tom Fraser
Robert Middle-Pontiac Warden Denis
Robert Mlddlemlss MNA Fred Metcalfe Club
Robert Murray
Robert Murray Hudson
Robert Murray Leach
Robert Murray McNeil
Robert Murray Simmons
Robert Murray Telephone
Robert Pontiac
Robert Pontiac Printshop Pontiac Realty F 7-29P4 Cameron
Robert Pontiac Tourism
Robert Russell and Stewart Murray
Robert Ryan Shirley Yamaguchl HOUSE
Robert S. Smith Hockey
Robert Samsel Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Robert Sandra Murray
Robert Scott) Fraser Lake
Robert Stack Pontiac Zone Manager J. A. Essiambre
Robert Tom
Robert Wagner Virginia Leith Michael Craig HOUSE
Robert William Hôtel Pontiac RR 1
Robin Hockey
Robinson M Idena Fraser
Robt Fraser
Robt Fraser Save
Rod Fraser
Rod Storie Dan Remigio Shaun Armitage Chris Olmstead Steve Turcutte Grant Ferrigan Pontiac Selects
Roddy Fraser
Rode Murray
Rodeo Pontiac
Rodio Pontiac Program THURSDAY
Rodney Fraser
Roger Eastern Ontario Jr. B League Dellaway Pontiac
Roger Lasalle Pontiac
Roger Pontiac
Roger Sabou Hydro Pontiac
Roland Armitage Hockey
Roland Frederick Murray Graham
Roland Graham G. S. Fades Nathan Fraser Bill Laframboise Robert Gordon Alex Murray Henry Smiley
Roland Murray
Roland Val- Pontiac Community Hospital Tender
Romain Fort-Coulonge Comté Pontiac
Rome Murray
Ron Camp- Murray
Ron Che-Tom Glenn
Ron Curling Club
Ron Fraser
Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon
Ron MacKillop - Ladysmith Tom Orr - Clarendon Jean Claude Rivest -
Ron McGuire Mr. R.D. Murray Chartered
Ron Murray
Ron Pontiac
Ron Pontiac Comm
Ron Pontiac Euchre Club
Ron Renaud Zelma Renaud Charlie Uoyd Marshall Howard Gil Fraser Randy Labadie Steve McKmght Miller
Ron Robinson Leads Pontiac
Ron Stewart Pontiac Auto Parts Shawville Milling Shawville Chrysler Obituary Shirley Dagg
Ronald Bel She Ligue Pontiac W L Tot TP
Ronald Brous- Sandra Fraser
Ronald Lewis "Horror Hotel
Ronald McDonald House
Ronald McDonald House SATURDAY
Ronald Pontiac
Ronald Pontiac Printshoo
Ronald Rus- Pontiac County
Ronnie Bryan Murray
Ros Murray
Rose Mary Hotel
Rose Murray
Rose Queen Elizabeth Hotel
Rose Tom
Roses Pontiac County-$
Ross Dickson Advertising - Brent Horner Pontiac
Ross Dickson Frank Hobbs Brian Smith
Ross Dickson Pontiac
Ross Dickson Pontiac Co-op Medical Services
Ross Fraser
Ross Mur- Pontiac
Ross Murray
Ross Taylor Vînimin Ridge Hunt Club Dove Moore
Rotary Club
Rover Instructor Murray Moore
Roxane Guitard Les Extincteurs L&S John and Sandy Pasch Bryan
Roy Fraser
Roy G. Fraser
Roy G. Fraser Dodge
Roy G. Fraser Flowers
Roy G. Fraser Gifle
Roy G. Fraser Gifts
Roy G. Fraser Gifu
Roy G. Fraser Light
Roy Murray Hill
Roy Sammon Murray Moore Jr,
Roy Thoms Pontiac Ao
Royal Express - Ian Murray
Royce Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Royce Rich- Barry Murray
Royce Rich-Club
Royce Richardson Murray
Royce Richardson Pontiac Old Timer
Royce Richardson Sandra Murray
Royce Richardson Shawvllle—Barrie Murray B.A. Appointment
Ruby Ewen Pontiac Artists Studio Tour Luskville Richard Wills
Rudy Schroeder and Murray Richardson
Rudy Schroeder Pontiac
Running Broad Jump-Joey Fraser
Russell Davies Pontiac Bridal Fair
Russell Elli- David Fraser
Russell Holstein Club
Russell Hotel
Russell House Hayes Undertaking Parlours
Russell House* Itepresentatives
Russell Murray Hill
Russell Pontiac s Agronomist Neil Drummond
Russell’s Tom V6
Rusty Leach Coflection Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone
Ruth Bryan Owen
Ruth Fraser Kent
Ruth Pontiac County
Ruth Smiley Pontiac Historical Society
Ruth Strutt Pontiac
Ruth Vander Stelt Pontiac Health
Ryan 2nd Period Shawvllle—Bryan Murray Shawvllle--Laird Murray Westport—Napp Shawvllle—O’Donnell Sh
Ryan Barber and Minor Hockey
Ryan Barber Buyer Pontiac Fish
Ryan Barber Pontiac Pee Wees
Ryan Bill Murray Barrie Murray
Ryan Fraser
Ryan Fraser On
Ryan Murray
Ryan Pontiac
Ryan Pontiac Electric
Ryan Westport—Byrns Shawvllle—Oil Fraser Shawvllle—Doug Thomas Caldwell Notes Shawvllle Pontiacs Wi
S-Lt Dianne Fraser
S. Fraser
S. Murray
Sadie Fraser
Sadie Fraser D. Campbell
Sadie Fraser DOVER SHAWVILLE.
Sadye Fraser
Safe Pontiac
Saint Equity Editor PONTIAC
Saint- Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins St James
Sainte Marie Ladysmith Sportsman’s Club Rifle
Salad Parker House Rolls
Sally Fraser
Sally Fraser Excitement
Salon Suzanne Hydro Pontiac Valley Mutual Insurance Base Macrocarpa Clarica-Ag Joan Bertrand Variét
Sam Fraser
Sam Pontiac
Samantha Smith Golden Age Club
Samuel Fraser
Samuel MURRAY BROS
San- Fraser
Sand Z • Pontiac Storybook
Sandra A Murray
Sandra A. Murray
Sandra Ann Horner Weds Barrie Herbert Murray
Sandra Fraser
Sandra H Murray
Sandra Horner-Murray
Sandra Motion Crs Claude Rich- Murray
Sandra Mur- Murray
Sandra Murray
Sandra Murray MULLIGAN.
Sandra Murray Atkinson
Sandra Murray Campbell’s Bay Ciment Dr. Grant
Sandra Murray Convenors
Sandra Murray Councillor Seat
Sandra Murray Friday
Sandra Murray MacGREGOR
Sandra Murray Ministère
Sandra Murray Municipality
Sandra Murray Recreation
Sandra Murray Robert Campbell
Sandra Murray Sewing Committee
Sandra Murray’s
Sandra^ Tom
Sandro Murray
Sandy Bclshcr Bassett Pontiac Community Hospi-
Sandy Fraser
Sandy Pasch Pontiac Welding Services Forest Haven Campsite Janis
Sarah Fraser
Sarah J. Letts,3rd Agnes Murray
Sarah Margaret Fraser
Sat- Tom Sheppard
Saturday Murray
Saunders Farms Paul Nugent Brian Smith Mark Rapousek -
Saunders Murray Laird
Saunders Penalties Bryan Murray
Sauvetage Pontiac
Sauvetage Pontiac Search
Savoy Hotel
Scholastic Murray
Scierie David- Todd Fraser
Scolaire da Pontiac Earl Lapina
Scott Bertrand Hotel
Scott Club
Scott Danis Pontiac Cup
Scott Fraser
Scott Harris House
Scott Horner Tom Mrs Diana Sleeves
Scott Lé-an-in-house
Scott Midget Hockey
Scott Murray
Scott Smith Brian Corriveau Bob Smith Daniel Desrochers March
Scott Wilson Shawville Village Inn Tom Orr Stedman
Scout Murray Moore
Scout Murray Moore YOUR CHILD#
Scouts Murray Graham
Sean O Brian
Seat Fraser
Sec.-Treas Murray Bros
Sec.-Trees O. Murray
Second Albert Armstrong Douglas Young Brian Alexander To
Secretary-treasurer W Pontiac MRC Sûreté
Secretory Pontiac Steam
Security Noral Reben - Richardson Greenshiekts Pontiac Printshop
Secy-Treas Pontiac
Senator Murray
Senator Tom.
Send Tom.
Senior Hockey
Sept. B Pontiac Inviational FASTBALL
Sept. Pontiac
Serena Lanvière Pontiac Lionet
Service Pontiac
Services Finn Mutual Fund Representative
Services Murray Graham
Several Pontiac W I.
Sgt G Murray
Shakespeare Club
Shane Coach Trevor Fraser
Shane Murray
Shane Pontiac.
Shannon Den Fraser
Shannon Molly Shannon Tom McFadden Dolores Dawn Harry Ryan Annie Rooney Danny McGuire SPRING Fort
Sharon Brian (Nancy Brunette
Sharon Bryan
Sharon Fraser
Sharon LaHvlere PONTIAC - BUtCK INC.
Sharon Quaile Brian BretzUfT County
Sharpe Correspondent Mrs Tom Yule
Sharpe Shawville Lions Club
Sharpe Sire - Murray Crozier
Sharwvtile Curling Club
Shaw Hall Pontiac Palace
Shaw K Murray
Shaw Pontiac
Shaw--------------------- Fraser
Shaw-Pontiac Highway
Shawn Pontiac
Shawn Pontiac Ice
Shawn,Tom
Shawville Baie Pontiac Buick
Shawville Ball Hockey
Shawville Councillor Sandra Murray
Shawville Figure Skating Club
Shawville Fraser
Shawville G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Shawville Jr Hockey
Shawville K Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Shawville Minor Hockey
Shawville Minor Hockey Club
Shawville Minor Hockey Golf Tournament
Shawville Minor Hockey Off
Shawville Minor Hockey Tournament
Shawville Murray
Shawville Murray Hodgins
Shawville Murray Sporting Goods Ltd.
Shawville Pontiac H EDGAR L ALLARD B.A..
Shawville Pontiac Jr "
Shawville Pontiac Jr |
Shawville Rotary Club
Shawville Russell Hotel
Shawville Russell House
Shawville Russell House Notice
Shawville Tom C. Gratton
Shawville—Bryan Murray
Shawville’s Murray
Shawville’s Tom Orr
ShawvIMe Maurice Lemay Murray Graham
SHAWViUt Murray
Shawvllles Laird Murray
Shawvllle—Oil Fraser Shawvllle—Bryan Murray
Sheedy Murray Laird
Sheila Fraser Quebec City Michael Goldbloom President
Sheila Horner Murray
Sheila Murray
Sheila Pontiac Euchre Club
Sheldon Murray Glenn Morrison
Sheldon Pontiac
Shelley Fraser
Shelley Fraser Rofli
Shelley Greer J.J. Gas Bar Pontiac Archery Watkins
Shelley Hodgins Murray Carson Bill Strutt Darlene Leach
Shelley Pontiac Bakery Sterling Hobbs Sandra Rutledge Hardy Plants Mickey Fades
Shelly Foran Pontiac
Shelly Fraser
Shepherd Dog Club
Sheri Murray
Sherwin,Tom
Shewville Tom
Shirley Dunlop Bryan
Shirley Dunlop Farm Use Fund
Shirley Efton Brian Kelly
Shirley Marion Murray
Shirley Murray
Shirley Pontiac Agncultura
Shirley Routliffe Golden Age Club
Shirley Sheila Murray
Shop Fraser
Shop Shawville Council Pontiac Milk Transport
Shoppe Fraser
Show Murray
Showviiie Fraser
Showville J LORD ELGIN HOTEL
Showvüie Murray
Shvilah Murray
Si J J Pontiac Jr.
Si Murray
Sidney James Liz Fraser
Sidney N EW NYLONS Tom Tully Dale Robertson Lois Maxwell HIGH
Sidney Shep- Born At Pontiac
Signalling Henry de Vries Albert Armstrong John Tracy Artist Badge Bryan Alexander K.
Silver Inn Hotel
Silver Maple Hotel
Silver Maple Inn Lower Pontiac
Silver Mtple Hotel
Silver Stick Hockey
Silver Stick Hockey Tournament
Silver Wolves Snowmobile Club Admission
Simard J Pontiac MNA Bob Middlemiss
Simon Clarke Brian Clarke
Simon Corri- Pontiac
Simon Fraser
Simon Fraser University
Singer Murray
Single Murray Graham 2821
Skip Brian Harris
Skip Brian Harris.
Skip Laird Murray
Skip Laird Murray’s
Skip Murray Kirkpatrick
Skip Murray Payne
Sloan Hockey
Sloan Mr Brian Corn
SMART—To Tom and Elizabeth
Smiley Murray
Smith H # Pontiac Snowsuit
Smith Lisa Hache Madawaska Golf Club Melissa Tubman My
Smith Murray
Smith Murray Bros. Geo
SNttrœfëg Murray
Socialism Stewart L. Murray
Soffit Drain Cleaning Pontiac Plumbing
Sole For Sole HOUSE
Son Funeral Home Pontiac Community Hospital
Son Tom 51821BM20 SLSJsa Sts
Song Pontiac
Sons Chicken Coop Palmer’s Boutique B’s Restaurant Pontiac Electric Joy Moorhead Hubert
Sons Fraser
Sons Killarney’s Bar Atkinson’s Sports Bar Fraser
Sons LaSalle Bus Lines Norway Bay Golf Club Murray
Sons Morley Hudgins Inc. Pontiac Home Bakery
Sons Murray Sports
Sons Pontiac Home Bakery Shawville
Sons Pontiac Milk Federation
Sons Pontiac Refrigeration W.A. Hodgins Inc.
Sons Pontiac Telejhone
Sons Reis International Pontiac Electric Robert Younge PPHS Grad
Sorry Tom.
Sou- Pontiac
Spar Mrs. Murray
Sparling Murray Be- Anna Danis
Sparrow David Brian Sparrow
Specials al Pontiac Pnntshop For
Specials Eddie Jean-Marie Gp W L T Pt Gf Ga Barrie Murray Lynn Wilson
Specialty Pontiac Boys Honored
Specialty" Cat Murray
Sport Pontiac NDP
Sports Murray
Squire William Smart Pontiac District Answer
Sr- Murray Bonshor
Sr.—James Fraser
St Joeeph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
St Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins
St Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins St James
St Nicholas Hotel
STA/FLI/JP Pontiac Local Development Centre
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Brian Gibb
Stacey Pontiac
Stan Keon’s Astrolabe Hockey School
Stanley Fraser
Stanley Motion Crs Murray
Stanley Mrs Murray
Stanley Murray
Stanley Plane Automatic Drill Hunting Knife Automatic Screw Driver Hockey Equipment Flash Light Col
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Stanton—Fraser
Starks Corners Hockey Notes L.
Stars Murray
Ste- Murray
Steele Hockey
Stella Murray
Stephanie Fraser
Stephanie Murray
Stephen McCann Gilbert Fraser
Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray Smith
Stephen Murray Smith Stephen Murray Smith
Stephen Pontiac
Stephens Fraser
Sterling Fraser
Steve Brian Judd
Steve Gray Snowsuit Fund
Steve Gray Snowsuit Fund Committee
Steve Ladas Renfrew Perth Goulbourn Arnprior Pontiac Carleton Pi
Steve Murray
Steve Pontiac
Steve Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Steve Robin- Beechgrove Resident George Fraser Passes
Steven Hamilton - Pontiac Hereford Club
Steven Murray
Steven ShawviUe Recreational Hockey ShawviUe Atom
Stevens Candidate Likely For Pontiac Phone U
Stewart A Brian Crabb-second
Stewart Murray
Stewart Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Stewart Ul _ Golden Age Club
Stompin Tom
Stompin Tom Conners
Stompin Tom"
Stompin Tom.
Stompin Tom
Stompin Tom’s
Stompin’ Tom
Stompin’ Tom Connors
Stompin’ Tom.
Stompm Tom Conners
Store Hydro Quebec Murray
Street Murray
Stu Stark Murray
Stuart 7-2733 Fraser
Stuart 7-3876 Fraser
Stuart 7-38761 Fraser
Stuart Fraser
Stuart Graham Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Style Shoppe Fraser’s Clothes Shop Stedman
Sue Fraser
Sue FUND-RAISER
Sue Mickey Creek Golf Club
Suit Newlywed Polo Fans H o/Sketch Club
Sunday E W Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Sunshine Club
Supérieure District da Pontiac Défendeurs B B 683-2290
Supérieure District de Pontiac.
Superior Pontiac.
Supplies Tom Murdock Glass Belron Mr Guy Belanger Centre d Estimation
Supported Murray
Suppos- Murray
Surveillance Nucléaire da Pontiac PANAC
Susan Edwards Club Dixector
Susan Fraser
Susan Murray
Susan Thrun Brian Murphy
Susan Tom Fitzpatrick
Suzanne at- Murray Skinner
Sydney Leigh Côté At Pontiac Community Ty Daniel Fenton Ty Daniel
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Dr. Tom O’Neill
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac MNA Robert Middlemiss
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac MRC
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac Municipality
Sylvia Bakker FUND-RAISER
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Equity
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Equity Editor Because
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac MRC
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Panther’s Kelly Shumacher
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Protestant
Sylvia Bakkv FUND-RAISER
Sylvia Junior B Hockey Club
Sylvia Minor Hockey
Sylvia Pontiac Tourist Association Continued
Sylvia Soucie Pontiac County
Sylvia to-1 Motion Crs Murray
S] Murray
T Fraser
T Fraser 300.
T M, Murray
T Murray
T O P S. Easter Weekend Hours Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
T W O BEDROOM HOUSE
T. A W Murray
T. Fraser
T. Murray
T< Fraser
Tabatha Meilleur Brian Wojick Mun
Taber Fraser
Taber- Fraser
Table Jeunesse Pontiac.
Tables FOREST HOUSE.
Tail Twister Sheila Murray
Tammy Murray
Tammy Murray Homer
Tammy Murray Susan Dowle
Tammy Pontiac Lions
Tara Fraser
Tara-Lee Fraser
Tattler Murray
Taxi Murray
Taylor Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Teacher MURRAY BROS.
Team Fraser
Teamster Tom Devine
Tecna Murray
Ted Christie Club
Ted Fraser
Teddy Bear Harvest Pontiac
Teddy Fraser
Teddy Simpson Hockey
Tee-na Murray
Teen Pontiac
Teen Pontiac da Pageant
Teen Pontiac Laura Radey
Teen Pontiac Melanie McCann Lucille Belair Marie Josée Bérubé Sophie Roy Stacey Howard
Teen Pontiac Richard Charron
Teen Pontiac Shaivville
Teen Pontiac.
Teena Marie Murray
Teena Murray
Teena Murray EThis
Teens Murray
Teens Murray McDowell
Tel- O PONTIAC HOUSE
Tele-Pontiac
TELE-PONTIAC.
Temiscam-1 Murray
Tena Murray
Tenna Murray
Teny Murray
Teresa Cummings Brian Drummond
Terese Fraser
Teriy Murray
Tern Murray
Terrv Murray
Terry Brian
Terry Bryan
Terry Findlay Keith Fraser Shirley Gibson Clifford Long Edith Stafford Lome Trudeau GRADE
Terry Fox Fund
Terry Fraser
Terry Murray
Terry Murray 1
Terry Murray F.D.
Terry Murray HI
Terry Murray MacMillan
Terry Murray’s
Terry O’Brian
Terry Pontiac
The Fraser
The Intimate Story PONTIAC DR
The Lloyd Murray
The Murray
The Pontiac Jr B
The Pontiac Jr Bs
The Pontiac Jr B’s
The Pontiac Jr C
The Pontiac Jr Executive
The Pontiac Jr Hockey
The Pontiac Jr s
The Pontiac Jr splay
The Western Quebec Hoktem Club
Themes Fraser
Then Ma- Robbie Fraser
Theresa Fraser
Theresa Fraser Theresa Fraser
Theresa Hahn Murray
Theresa Hahn Petro Pontiac Shawville Chrysler Murray
Theresa Murray
Tho Murray
Tho* Murray
Thoinaa Murray
Thomaa Murray
Thomas Dekon Fraser
Thomas Fraser
Thomas Fraser Bronson
Thomas Fraser DANFORD
Thomas Fraser Gilbert Cruickshank
Thomas Fraser N.E.
Thomas Fraser Quyon
Thomas Fraser SPIN
Thomas Fraser THORNE
Thomas H Lefebvre M.P. Pontiac.
Thomas H Lefebvre^IP Pontiac
Thomas Hlz- Fund
Thomas Mc»arUme Pontiac
Thomas Mnr-hockey
Thomas Murray
Thomas Murray Appeals
Thomas Murray Ezpcscd
Thomas Murray Further Exposed
Thomas Murray Jeered
Thomas Murray McNeil
Thomas Murray’s
Thomas Nar- Club
Thomas O Brian
Thomas O Brian Esq
Thomas Oli- Murray
Thomas O’ Brian B*q.
Thomas Ste- Grant Murray
Thome Murray
Thomos Murray
Thompson Brian
Thomson 3836 Brian Jonas
Thornan Murray
Thorne Minor Hockey Ball
Thornoe Murray
Thos Murray
Thunder Fraser
Thurlo Fraser
Thus Murray
Ticket* Ho Pontiac ARTISTS
Tied Fraser
Tiger Pontiac.
Tim & Kathy Murray Todd
Tim and Kathy Murray
Tim Car- Pontiac.
Tim Carmi- Bryan Murray
Tim Carmi- Quyon FAIRBANKS HOTEL
Tim Carmicheal Kevin Findlay Patrick Burgess Mathieu Frechette Pontiac National
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell’s
Tim Murray
Tim Murray Chris Torti
Tim Murray Gerald Nugent Rod Twolan Brad Barr Joey Fraser Wayne Marion Blake Barr Filly Fraser_____
Tim Murray Mickey McGuire Ann
Tim Murray Mickey McGuire Equipment Rentals Ann
Tim Murray’s
Tim Shea Tom Orr Cartage Construction Vieux Moulins Golf Course WA’s Home Hardware Western Quebec
Timers Hockey
Timms Murray
Timmy Murray
Timothy Murray
Tina Murray
Tina Murray 2
TJ°fn^ Murray McNeil
TlhNa Rms Murray
tli3 Dressier Birthday Club
Tlioimia Murray
Tlionias Murray
Tluanas Murray
TMs Pontiac Jr team
Tnomas Murray
To Fraser
To Murray Graham
Tod Fraser
Todd Fraser
Todd Fraser 8
Todd Fraser Bay
Todd Fraser Showvtle
Todd Fraser’s
Todd Hearty Brad Barr Gillie Fraser Bobby Clarke Carson Ryan Randy Peck Greg Murphy Davey Keon Kell
Todd Hoffman Executive Vice-President Pontiac Chamber
Todd I Fraser
Todd Murray Hoffman
Todd The Pontiac Jr s
Toddlers Diapers Kent Orange Juice Maxwell House
Tom
Tom J ilOU
Tom #
Tom -----c
TOM TJ
Tom An
Tom AND
Tom CFMFTERY
Tom Farmer’s Produce
TOM MAY
TOM McCann Cylinder
TOM McDowell
Tom Mr.
Tom MvDjw
Tom Neill
Tom P Ui J ¦ Z-
Tom Ü
TOM V MINARD S
Tom !
Tom "
Tom "Exactly
Tom #
Tom $
Tom &
Tom & Cheslyn Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Speer
Tom & Darlene
Tom & Erma Hodgins
Tom & Jerry 2001
Tom & John McLaurin
Tom & Lee Lefebvre
Tom & Leona Murdock
Tom & Marion Jepsen
Tom &od Mrs Charles Routliffe Jr lengthy
Tom '' Moss
Tom (
Tom (Eva
Tom (Eva Rivet
Tom (Fitzpatrick
Tom (Leslie
Tom (Linda
Tom (Lise
Tom (M.P.
Tom (Mary Gib- Clydesdales
Tom (Mary Gibbon
Tom (Mr. Lion
Tom (Orpha
Tom (Sandy)
Tom (Sarah Barklay
Tom (Sharon
Tom (Viola
Tom (Wanda
Tom * Custom Airless
Tom **"7- Miss Helen Mathers Durrell
Tom *Mr« Imvid Smith
Tom *nd Mrs Royden Fitzpatrick
Tom -
Tom - Acceptation
Tom - Keith
Tom ------»v«
Tom -‘ Whatever
Tom .
Tom 0. Wallace
Tom 0rr Cartage R 0
Tom 1
Tom 1/2
TOM 1BO.
Tom 3497
Tom 3rd
Tom 453-7653
TOM 5899
Tom 647-
Tom 647-2057
Tom 647-2057.
Tom 647-2593
Tom 647-2593 Ford
Tom 647-2756
Tom 647-6759
Tom 6472057.
Tom 6478
Tom 7-2780 Hodgins
Tom 7-3868 Hodgins
Tom 8''K
Tom <
Tom A
Tom a8kcd
TOM AARON LINES
Tom Abcrcmmbie
Tom Abercrombie
Tom According
Tom Ackelaon
Tom Ad
Tom Adam
Tom Adams
Tom Adams Spy
Tom Addams !
Tom Ade
Tom Ades
Tom Ado
Tom Ads
Tom al To
Tom Al-
Tom Alatheson
Tom Alciere
Tom Alder
Tom Alex
Tom Alexan-aim
Tom Alexander
Tom Alexander Bantams
Tom Alexis Wootton
Tom All
Tom Allan
Tom Allen
Tom Allison
Tom Also
Tom Amu-
Tom And
Tom and Alma
Tom and Bertha Daley
Tom and Betty Taylor
Tom and Billy
Tom and Chris Dunbar
Tom and Christopher An-
Tom and Claudia Sweeney
Tom and Colleen Stewart
Tom and David
Tom and Dr Douglas Buck
Tom and Elizabeth
Tom and Ella Faulkner
Tom and Gene.
TOM AND GLEN.
Tom and Ida Sharpe
Tom and Joan Gray
Tom and John Bailey
Tom and Julie Harris
Tom and Karen
Tom and Karen Foster
Tom and Karen Towle
Tom and Karen VintOI
Tom and Kathleen
Tom and Lee Lefebvre Les
Tom and Leona
Tom and Leona Murdock
Tom and Leona Murdock Friday
Tom and Leona Smith
Tom and Lynda
Tom and Margaret
Tom and Margaret McCambley
Tom and Margaret Whelan
Tom and Marilyn Fahey Minor
Tom and Marilyn Henegh&n
Tom and Mary McDowell
Tom and Murray McNeil
Tom and Nancy Conners
Tom and Nancy Millen
Tom and Orpha Foster
Tom and Rose
Tom and William
Tom Andai
Tom Anderson
Tom Andrews
Tom Appointment
Tom Ar-
Tom Argue
Tom Arm
Tom Arm Vinton
Tom Armitage
Tom Armstrong
TOM ARMSTRONG Drain Cleaning Repairs
Tom Armstrong Excavating
Tom Armstrong Excavating Gravel
Tom Armstrong Excavating Gravel - Sand
Tom Armstrong Excavating Our
Tom Armstrong Excavating P
Tom As
Tom Asa M Smith
Tom Association
Tom At
Tom At Quyon Grant Campbell
Tom atl0n
TOM ATO JUICE
Tom attd Trevor Traser
Tom Aubry
Tom Auburn
Tom August
Tom Authorized Agent
Tom AVa
Tom Avpatrck
Tom Away When Croat
Tom Aylman
Tom B. Has
Tom Babbs
Tom Bags
Tom Bailey
Tom Bain
Tom Baker
TOM BALE
TOM BALE_________
TOM BALM
TOM BAM
Tom Bam*
Tom Barley
Tom Barley BaaebaU
Tom Barley Neil McDowell
Tom Barleys
Tom Barnes
Tom Barr
Tom Barr -
Tom Barr Farms O Neil
Tom Barron
Tom Barron Large While Leghorns
Tom Barron Legborna
Tom Barron Leghorn#
Tom Barron Leghorn*
TOM BARRON LEGHORNS
Tom Barron Leghorn»
Tom Barron White Leghorns
Tom Baskin
Tom Bata
Tom Be
Tom Be#g Q||eg Old Country
Tom Bea
Tom Bean
Tom Beard
Tom Beardsley
Tom Beatson
Tom Beattie
Tom Because
Tom Béchamp
Tom Beck
Tom Beehler
Tom Been
Tom Beggan
Tom Beggan Marcel
Tom Behrand
Tom Belalr
Tom Bell
Tom Bellfoy
Tom Belway
Tom Bemis
Tom Bennett
Tom Berenger An
Tom Bernier
Tom Bernis
Tom Berrigan
Tom Berrigans
Tom Berrigan’s
Tom Bevcrdam
Tom Bever-
Tom Beverdam
Tom Bhhop
Tom Bhvk
Tom Bigelow
Tom Bigelow Managing Funeral Director
Tom Bill DYED MOSQUITOES
Tom Birth
Tom birthday Julie.
TOM BISHOP
Tom Bishop Horse
TOM BISHOP PRESENTS
Tom Bishop Rodeo
Tom Bishop’s
Tom Bishop’s Horse
Tom Bjarnaeon
Tom Bjarnason
Tom Black
Tom Black-$
Tom Blaisdell
Tom Blake
Tom Blanchard
Tom Blatk
Tom Boardnian
TOM BOGGS
Tom Bonny
Tom borne McTiernan
Tom Both
Tom Bothwell
Tom Bow
Tom Bowie Affiliated Real Estate Agent
Tom Bowie Affiliated Real Estate Agent Country Home*
Tom Bowie Affiliated Real Estate Agent Country Homes
Tom Bowie Affiliated Real Estate Agent Res
Tom Bowling
Tom Boy Girl”
Tom Brady’s
Tom Brash
Tom Brazil
Tom Brennan
Tom Brennen
Tom Brierley—eh
Tom Brink
Tom Brinkworth
Tom Briscoe
Tom Brown
Tom Brown Arena
Tom Brown Arena Sep-
Tom Brown Mrs Ernie Dumont
Tom Brown Tournament
Tom Brownlee
Tom Brownrigg
Tom Brown’ll School Days
Tom Bryson McTiernan
Tom Buah"
Tom Buckley
Tom Buenna
Tom Bui Lines
Tom Bulliard
Tom Bur
Tom Bur-
Tom Bur- Visiting
Tom Bur-match
Tom Burden
Tom Burdon
Tom Bureau
Tom Burgess
Tom Burke
Tom Burlinson
Tom Burnett
Tom Burney
Tom Burns
Tom Burrell
Tom Burrows
Tom Burt
Tom Bussière
Tom Butler
Tom By
Tom C .Smith—Gingerbread
Tom C Gratton
Tom C Henley
Tom C Henley Œ. Oliver
Tom C.
Tom C. Clark
Tom C. Grattan
Tom C. Gratton
Tom C. Henley
Tom C. Henley Pontiac Don Mac Axworthy Rembrandt Hiawatha Maid Shawville Notes Mr.
Tom C. Smith
Tom C. Smith’s Gingerbread
Tom C.B.L. PIRIE INC.
Tom Caghlin
Tom Cahill
Tom Cain
Tom Caldwell
Tom Call
Tom Callow
Tom Campbell
Tom Campbells Bay
Tom Campbell’s Bay
Tom Campeau
TOM CAN DO-jRre
Tom Canada
Tom Cann
Tom Cannon
Tom Carey
Tom Carie
Tom Carl
Tom Carle
Tom Carle-ghe
Tom Carleion
Tom Carleton
Tom Carlett)
Tom Carol
Tom Carr Additional
Tom Carries
Tom Carrol
Tom Carroll
Tom Carro|
Tom Carson Ryan
Tom Carswell
Tom Cartage Construction
Tom Carter Killed
Tom Cassidy
Tom Cavanagh
Tom Cement Work Betty Row
Tom Cemetery
Tom Cenotaph
Tom Chad
Tom Chai
Tom Chambers
Tom Champ
Tom Chapman
Tom Chart
Tom Chartrand
Tom Cheat Caagrain
Tom Chelmsford
Tom Cherington
Tom Chiklerhose
Tom Childcrhose
Tom Childe
Tom Children
Tom Christmas
Tom Christmas Stew
Tom Christopher
Tom Church
TOm CI/LL
Tom Clapp
Tom CLARENDON ST.
Tom Clark
Tom Clark Tours Bowman
Tom Clarke
Tom Clarke-lunch
Tom Clarke’s
Tom Clouthier
TOM CM
Tom CM.
TOM CO
Tom Coaritt
Tom Coasitt
Tom Cobus
Tom Cochran
Tom Coddington
Tom Coesitt
Tom Cogh-lan
Tom Coghlan
Tom Col Iyer
Tom Cole
Tom Coll
Tom Collins
Tom com-
Tom Come
Tom Compton
Tom Connelly
Tom Connie
Tom Connor
Tom Connor This
Tom Connors
Tom Construction
Tom Continued
Tom Cooke
Tom Cora McNeill
Tom CORRECTIONS
Tom Corrigan
Tom Cory
Tom Cos-si
Tom Cossitt
Tom Cotie
Tom Coughli
Tom Coughlin
Tom Coughlin Jr
Tom Coughlin Jr.
Tom Coughlin Ottawa
Tom Couglin
Tom Coulonge
Tom Coulter
Tom Coulter (905
Tom Coulter -
Tom Councillor Paul Essiambre
Tom Country
Tom Cour-nane
Tom Courtney
Tom Cox
Tom Craig
Tom Crawford
Tom Cray Skip
Tom CregF’s
TOM CRIES
Tom Crouse
Tom Crow
Tom Crowe
Tom Crowe Jackie and Emerson McCaUum
Tom Crowley
Tom Cruise
Tom Cruise Wilson
Tom Cummings
Tom Curleton
Tom Curley
Tom Cvitkovich
Tom Cwynar
Tom D Amigo
Tom d Cory
Tom d instruments
Tom D Ur
Tom D.J.
Tom Da
Tom Dagg
Tom Dailey
Tom Dale
Tom Dale Ed
Tom Dale.
Tom Daley
Tom Daley’s
Tom Daly
Tom Daly.
Tom Dan
Tom Daniel
Tom Darrell
Tom Dashiell
Tom Davies
Tom Davis
Tom Day
Tom Days
Tom Dean
Tom Dean Visiting
Tom Deductible
TOM DEEPLY
Tom Denault
Tom Dennison
Tom der
Tom Derry
Tom Detroit
Tom Devers
Tom Dewe
Tom Dewey
Tom Dewey*got
Tom Diamond
Tom Dick-
Tom Dickison
Tom Dickson
Tom Diduon
Tom died Richardson
Tom Dimitroff
Tom Discussion
Tom Do*
Tom Do-1
Tom Dodd
Tom Dodge
Tom Dodgers
Tom Dolan
Tom Dolans
Tom Donnelley
Tom Donnelly
Tom Donnely
Tom Dooley
TOM DOOLEY Michael Landon Jo
Tom DorreU
Tom Dowe
Tom Drake
Tom Drake ADULT ENTERTAINMENT K E E A PRODUCE DEPARTMENT
Tom Drake ÏJ
Tom Draper
Tom DREAM
Tom Driscoll
Tom Driscoll’s
Tom Du
Tom Du-fault
Tom Dubeau
Tom Duff
Tom Dufileld
Tom Dukes
Tom Dunbar
Tom Dunlap
Tom Dunn
Tom Dunno
Tom Dur
Tom Dur-
Tom Dur-rpll
Tom Durr
Tom Durrcll
Tom Durrel
Tom Durrell
Tom Durrell Cardiff
Tom Dutxruu
Tom Duval
Tom E. Hodgins
Tom E. Young
Tom Eades
Tom Eahev
TOM EARACHE.
Tom Earl Fraser
Tom Easton
Tom Edgar
Tom Edison’s
Tom Editor
Tom Edmonds
TOM EDMONSTONE
Tom Edward
Tom Edwards
Tom EE.- Loretta
Tom Egan
Tom Elder
Tom Elliott
Tom Elliotts
Tom Ellis
Tom Emerson
Tom Emmcrson
Tom Emmerson
Tom Emmersor
Tom Emmeryn
Tom En
Tom end
Tom Enright
Tom Enright Chris Wrinn
Tom Enright Mercier
Tom EQUITY
TOM ERASE# CLAYTON YOUNG
Tom Eraser
Tom Eraser I.ion Tamer Edward McColgan Charter Night
Tom Etla Lunam
Tom Every
Tom EweD
Tom Ewell
Tom Ewell SEVEN
Tom Ewell Anne Francis Thursday
Tom Ewell Jayne Mansfield
Tom Ewell Julie Adams And—Coloured Cartoon
Tom Ewell Marilyn Monroe
Tom EweU Wednesday
Tom Ewing
Tom eXo7e
Tom F*
Tom F.
Tom F.rreii
Tom Fa
Tom Fa- Clarendon
Tom Fa- Icavc
Tom Fa-Annual
Tom Fa-mist
Tom Fades
Tom Faggus
Tom Fahc
Tom Fahcv
Tom Fahey
Tom Fahey Bruce
Tom Fahey Clarendon
Tom Fahey Construction
Tom Fahey Inspector’s
Tom Fahey JH
Tom Fahey No
Tom Fahey Quvon
Tom Fahey Richard Marion
Tom Fahey Richardson
Tom Fahey St George
Tom Fahey While PPHS
Tom Fair
Tom Faley
Tom Family Literacy Workshops
Tom Farrell
Tom Father Bird
Tom Faulk
Tom Faulkner
Tom Feely
Tom Feltmote
Tom Fewer
TOM FfrASfk
Tom fHoly Communion
Tom Fi
Tom Findlay
Tom Findley
Tom Finlay
Tom Finn
Tom Finnerty
Tom Finney
Tom fIP
Tom First
Tom Fischel
Tom Fischl
Tom Fishcl
Tom Fishel
Tom Fishel Clarendon
Tom Fishel Is
Tom Fishel Police
Tom Fit/- Portage - Martha
Tom Fit/pa
Tom Fitz
Tom Fitzpa
Tom Fitzpa Janey
Tom Fitzparick
Tom Fitzpatric
Tom Fitzpatrick
Tom Fizpauick
Tom Flana-ty 1
Tom Flanagan
Tom Fleming
Tom Flet
Tom Fletc-Armand
Tom Fletcher
Tom Fletcher -
Tom Fletcher Auctioneer Not Responsible Ir Case
Tom Fletcher Lornle Bennett
Tom Fletcher-
Tom Fletcher’s
Tom Fleury
Tom Fleury;
Tom Flnnerty
Tom Fmmersnn
Tom Fohery
Tom Foley
Tom Fool
Tom For
Tom For Dr Leightons
Tom Foran
Tom Forever
Tom Foster
Tom Fox
TOM FR
TOM FRA
TOM FRAHR Bob Gordon Bo*
Tom Fras
Tom Fras-
TOM FRASE* CLAYTON YOUNG
Tom Fraser
Tom Fraser - Clayton Young Shawville
Tom Fraser - Clayton Young SHAWVILLE.
Tom Fraser - Clayton Young Shawvllle
Tom Fraser 405
TOM FRASER Auto Glass ShawviMe
TOM FRASER Beaudry
TOM FRASER Beaudry Bertrand Sarrazin Letellier Bourgon Pigeon Dupont
TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY
TOM FRASER BuMoznrs
TOM FRASER CLAYTON
TOM FRASER CLAYTON YOUNG
TOM FRASER CLAYTON YOUNG ShawvUle
TOM FRASER Dennis Wakeling
TOM FRASER Des
Tom Fraser EH
TOM FRASER G*as
TOM FRASER Geo
Tom Fraser Hugh Hammond R.H. Nugent Equipment Rentals
Tom Fraser I Trevor Fraser Tel
Tom Fraser Jonsereds
Tom Fraser Kneeling Tony Monta-Lewes McGuire
TOM FRASER Marriages
TOM FRASER Member
Tom Fraser P.0.
Tom Fraser P.O.
TOM FRASER Shawvfllei Rev.
TOM FRASER Sheen
TOM FRASER ST.
Tom Fraser Tail Twis- Toronto
Tom Fraser Tel
Tom Fraser Trevor Fraser
Tom Fraser Trevor Fraser Tel
TOM FRASER William Bedwell
Tom Fraser’s
TOM FRASES
TOM FRASfP
Tom Fratton
Tom Frazer
ToM Free
Tom Freemark
Tom French
Tom Friday
Tom Friser
Tom Frost
Tom Frown
ToM Frw
Tom Fuis
Tom Fuller
Tom G.
Tom Gal-
Tom Gallaghei
Tom Gamble
Tom Gardening Course
Tom Gardiner
Tom Garrison
Tom Gavan
Tom Gcrvais
Tom Geiger
Tom GEO.
Tom Ger-
Tom Germain
Tom Gervais
Tom Gervasi
Tom Get
Tom Get-of-Sire
Tom Gibbons
Tom Gilchrist
Tom Gilenen 6-10-16 Ryan Fraser
Tom Giltcnen
Tom Giltenan
Tom Giltenen
Tom Gkn
Tom Glenn
Tom Glenn 1
Tom Glenn Dianne
Tom Glenn Lorraine
Tom Glenn St
Tom Glenns
Tom Glover
Tom Gob
Tom Goddard
Tom Godin
Tom Golding
Tom Good
Tom Goode
Tom Gordon Goes Modern”
Tom Gorman
Tom Goughian
Tom Goulet
Tom Gr*y
Tom Graham
Tom Grant Russell
Tom Gratton
Tom Gray
Tom Gray Equity Editor CLSC
Tom Gray Gray
Tom Gray Joan Gray
Tom Gray Left
Tom Gray Skip
Tom Grays
Tom Great Canadan Doar
Tom Green
TOM GREEN H
Tom Greenless
Tom Greenwood ST.
Tom Gregory
Tom Gregory CHINA !5
Tom Gregory From Sore
Tom Gregory % Music Quiz Motorists
Tom Gregory Answer
Tom Gregory II II
Tom Greoory
Tom Grey
Tom Griffen
Tom Griffin
Tom Griffiths
Tom Griffon
Tom Grouse
Tom Growe
Tom Grund Jr.
Tom Guertin
Tom Guest
Tom Gwtoomr
Tom H Lefebvre MP
Tom H WALTHAM Waterloo Good
Tom H. Lefebvre
Tom H=M
Tom Hades
Tom Haines
Tom Halbut
Tom Halcro
Tom Hale
Tom Halero
Tom Haley
Tom Hale’s
Tom Hall
Tom Hall Square Finnigan
Tom Halter
Tom Halverson
Tom Hameer
Tom Hamilton
Tom Hams
Tom Han-The Iroquois
TOM HANKS
Tom Hanrahan
Tom Hanson
Tom Hanson Photography
Tom Happy
Tom Harding
Tom Hark
Tom Harmon
Tom Harney
Tom Harold Wilson
Tom Harris
Tom Harris Anniversary
Tom Harrison
Tom Harrison -
Tom Harrison - Nell Reavle Sale Day
Tom Harrison Jr.
Tom Harrison Jr. Official
Tom Harrison Jr. Owners
Tom Harrison Ken McNeely Free Listed Herds Lunch
Tom Harrison Sale Manager: Hobbs Bros.
Tom Hart
Tom Have
Tom Havey
Tom Hawkes Beaudoin Allard
Tom Hawkins
Tom Haywood
Tom Haywood’s
Tom He
Tom Healey
Tom Healey’s
Tom Healy
Tom Hear-St Catherines
Tom Heart
Tom Heartv
Tom Hearty
Tom Hearty Blossom Specia
Tom Hearty Family Bert
Tom Hearty Iam
Tom Hearty Johnson
Tom Hearty Maureen Belanger
Tom Hearty Mv(
Tom Hearty Normandeau
Tom Hearty Sandra
Tom Hearty Stanton
Tom Hearty They
Tom Heath
Tom Hedging
Tom Henry
Tom Hensey
Tom HERMONIE SHARPE Sharpe
Tom Herrick
Tom Herrington
Tom Hfey O Brien
Tom Hiât
Tom Hickey
Tom Hickey Heifer
Tom Hickfc
Tom Hickie
Tom Hicks
Tom Higgin-»on
Tom Higginaoo
Tom Higginson
TOM HILFIGER
Tom Hill
Tom Hilliard
Tom Hill’s
Tom Hilton
Tom Hines
Tom Hines Graham Townsend Donnie
Tom Hmmenon
Tom Ho-
Tom Hobbs
Tom Hobin
Tom Hockin
Tom Hod
Tom Hod-
Tom Hod-Rose
Tom Hodg
Tom Hodgin
Tom Hodgina
Tom Hodgins
Tom Hodglns
Tom Hodglns Grace
Tom Hogan
Tom Holmes
Tom Homer
Tom Homilist
Tom Hood
Tom Hoods
TOM HORN V > Al
Tom Horner
Tom Horners Pom Hoc H
Tom Horse
Tom Hospital
TOM HOUSE SQUARE.
Tom Houst
Tom Howard
Tom Howard ALLUMETTES ISLAND
Tom Howard C A
Tom Howard Campbelfs Welding Service A
Tom Howard Fairness Is A Two-Way Street
Tom Howard Fire Chief
Tom Howard H
Tom Howard Les
Tom Howard Municipality
Tom Howard Rea
Tom Howard’s
Tom Hsolan
Tom Hudgins
Tom Hudson
Tom Hufford
Tom Hull Casino
Tom Hum
Tom Hunt
Tom Hunter
Tom Hunter TEL
Tom HUrk
Tom Hurley Thirty
Tom I
Tom I A Orr
Tom I Icarty
Tom I Merry Christmas
Tom I OUVlA
Tom I''a
Tom I*
Tom Icfchvrc
Tom Iefebvre
Tom Iefebvre MP
Tom If
Tom II
Tom Iiayhurrst
TOM IIOODS
TOM IIOVHK Sgt''AHK
Tom IKComm
Tom IKusseu
Tom iLefebvre
Tom Ilnrron
TOM IlotHK
Tom In
Tom In- Cast
Tom Incledon
Tom Ingrid
Tom Initially
Tom Into
Tom Irefebvre
Tom Irfebvre
Tom Irwin Stewart
Tom Is
Tom It
Tom iUlllUl Andrew Narlock
Tom Ivefebvre
Tom IVlcLiRllJJn-iin
Tom Ix
Tom I^efebvre
Tom I^febvre
Tom ï„ery
Tom J Brennen
Tom J* r*coM- Harris
Tom J------------,
Tom J. Kearns
Tom J. McManus
Tom Jack-2111
Tom Jackson
Tom Jaenicke
Tom Janet
Tom Japon
Tom Jean Lefebvre
Tom Jean Marilyn Elliott
Tom Jeannine Wickens
Tom Jeffery
Tom Jeffrey Mines
Tom Jennings Derouin
Tom Jewell
Tom Jharralf
Tom Jim Murdock
Tom Jinkinson
Tom John Brennan
Tom Johnson
Tom Johnson 2
TOM JOHNSTON
Tom Johnstone Bristol
Tom Join-
Tom Jones
Tom Jones Trevor Howard Them
Tom Joseph Donnelly
Tom Jr. Beloved Nana
Tom Jr. Remembered
Tom Junior
Tom K * Member Award Kelly McConnell
Tom K.ama Phoee
Tom Kealey
Tom Kearn
Tom Kearns
Tom Kearns 0
Tom Kearns 453-2491
Tom Kearns Exchange Hotel
Tom Kearns Including
Tom Kearns These
Tom Keates
Tom Keefe
Tom Keene
Tom Kehoe
Tom Kelley
Tom Kelly
Tom Kelly 1
Tom Kelly Congratulations
,ardm3 Tom
0 River Club
1 I l MINOR HOCKEY
1 X Z Pontiac’s
15.77 M l Fraser
175.00 au Club Chevaliers
2bf27 River Club
2bn26 River Club
2D River Club
2xf25 River Club
3. Hotel Presley
3501 District of Pontiac.
3bm19 River Club
3xa15 River Club
4 As l Pontiac
4 X PONTIAC CLEANERS V
4-15 en Pontiac Community
40,000 au Club de
432-8826 River Club
458-2366 [ l Pontiac Hockey
4bm21 River Club
4bo22 River Club
4P I V Le Club
647-6701 647-6702 l PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
684-Pontiac
7-Club
9.00 Club
Ancon Abattoir au Pontiac Le
Annual Pontiac
ATLMERCODRT HOUSE l JUL.
Atom Hockey l
Australia House
Aylmer Hockey Club
Aylmer Hotel
ba2 River Club
Bay Bay Curling Club
Bay Columbus Club
Bay Hockey
Beaver Club
Beech Grove Bowling Club
Beech Grove Club
Belle Pontiac.
Bertrand’s Hotel
Blue House l M CuthberMon
Bouffe Pontiac au 819-648-2550.
Brian
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Hill
Brian Road
Bristol Pontiac*
Bronson Ave Pontiac Exhibitors
Bryan
Bureau de la MRC de Pontiac
Burlington House
Burns Coffee Housé
Burt Lancaster l Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Buy- River Club
C.L.S.C. Pontiac
CAAFs en tront au Pontiac de
Calgary Hockey
Calgary l Blind Tom
Calumet Island Hockey
Camp Fire Club
Camp Pontiac
Camp Pontiac Road
Camp Pontiac.
Canada Hockey
Canada House
Central Hockey
Central Pontiac
Central Pontiac.
Centre Pontiac
Centre Pontiac.
Centre Récréatif au Club Optimiste
Century Club
Century House
CFP Pontiac au 819-683-1419 et
CFP-Pontiac
CFP-Pontiac.
Chad Fraser
Chapeau Election au Club Optimiste^ Club
Chapeau River Club
Chapeau’s River Club
Charlotte L Ecuyer au CLSC Pontiac
Charlton Pontiac
CL8C Pontiac
CLARENDON HOTEL Z A
CLDdu Pontiac La
Clé Pontiac au 648-2186.
Clear Lake Club
Cleveland House
Club
Club * l l «1
CLUB 900 l Hwy
Club Bay
Club Beach
Club d Age
Club de
Club Del Rio
Club d’Age
Club Je
Club Lions
Club Optimiste
Club Optimiste de Fort Coulonge
Club Optimiste de Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Club Optimiste Grand Calumet La Société
Club Pontefrac.
Club River Street
Club Spring Show
Club Square
Club Trophy
Club Trophy Competition
Cluib Hockey
Code Pontiac
Coffee Pontiac
Columbus Club
Columbus De -, River Club
Comté Pontiac
Connaught Park Jockey Club
Constant Pontiac
Constructions Hockey
Cooper Hockey
Coulonge Columbus Club
Coulonge Hockey
Coulonge Hotel
Country Rock River Club
Creek Golf Club
CX.8.C. Pontiac.
CX.S.C. Pontiac
Danford Lake Hotel
DE L’HOTEL
DE PONTIAC l de
Deep River Club
Del Pontiac County
District De Pontiac
District de Pontiac.
Dodge River Club
E River Club
East Pontiac
East Pontiac County
East Pontiac.
Ecuador Pontiac’s
Edinburgh Club
Editor Pontiac l l Equity
Edmonton Hotel
f0r River Club
Faction-tom Island
Farmer Windsor Hotel
Farmer»* Club
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Fort Ball Club
Fort Bouffe Pontiac.
Fort Brian
Fort Club
Fort Cou- Pontiac.
Fort Cou-Murray
Fort Cou-Pontiac
Fort Coukmge Hockey Club
Fort Coulonge au Club de
Fort Coulonge Club
Fort Coulonge Golf Club
Fort Coulonge Hockey
Fort Coulonge Hotel
Fort Coulonge/Pontiac/Low/
Fort Hockey
Fort Hotel
Fort House
Fort Me Murray
Fort Murray
Fort Pontiac
Fort River Club
Fort s River Club
Fort Senior Hockey
Fort-Coulonge Club Inc.
Fraser
Fraser Ave and
Fraser Ave.
Fraser Ave. and
Fraser Avenue
Fraser Canyon
Fraser Lake
Fraser Mo
Fraser River
Fraser River I
Fraser River Valley
Fraser Road
Fraser Station
Fraser Trophy
Fraser Valley
Fraser.
FRASER’S
Fraser’s Trophy
FRIED CHICKEN l Pontiac PONTIAC
Fund
Fund-Raising Drive
G. Fraser
Gardner Club
Grandma River Club
Hayes Trophy Curling Club
Hi At Pontiac Community
Hi H Hi Club
Hi Icen Hockey
HI TOM.
Hockey
Hockey America
Hockey Deep River
Hockey Match
Hockey Mountain
Hockey Trophy
Hockey/Baseball Road
Hope Brian
Hotel
HOTEL River
Hôtel de
Hotel Is
Hôtel-deVille Road
House
House River
House $l Sign Painter
House River
House Square
House Trophy
House#
House*
HOUSE-CLEANING
House»
Hull au Best-Western Hôtel
Hull-House
Hunter River Murray Harbor
Hunting Club
Ice House
Ill Murray
Info-Pontiac
J District of Pontiac.
J0X Murray
Jasper House
JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON l Pontiac County
Jeunes Volontaires au Pontiac
Jockey Club
Jockey Club Salad l ?1 Photo
Join Hockey Quebec
Junior Hockey Deep River
L » l Pontiac
L imprévisible Annette au Pontiac.
La Estan-hotel
Lacrosse Club l R M AX
Laird Murray
Lake Club
Lake Hockey
Lake Hotel
Le C.L.S.C. Pontiac
Le Club
Le Fishing-Club
Le Pontiac
Le Reveil Ecri au Pontiac Printshop
Lime-house
Lions Club Banner
Lions Club l Lions Club
Lions Club l Æ A "
Lower Pontiac
Lower Pontiac County
Lower Pontiac.
Ma Pontiac
Ma Murray
Madawaskd River Club
Magic Tom Auburn
Marketing’ au CLSC Pontiac de Fort Coulonge
Marlborough Club
Marlborough House
McGuire Hotel
McGuire Pontiac
Mich-Pontiac
Mickey Creek Club
Mickey Creek Golf Club
Mickey Creek River Club
Midget Hockey
Minor Hockey
Mont Club
Motor Hotel l >
Mountain Hotel
Mountain House
Mr.Murray
Mrc Pontiac.
Murray
Murray Ave Gatineau
Murray B;y
Murray Bay
Murray Bowman
Murray Bros.
Murray Bros.sk
Murray Considered
Murray County
Murray Creek
Murray Harbor South
Murray Hill
Murray Hill Beach
Murray Hill Road
Murray Lake
Murray Lake Nature Area
Murray Lake Road
Murray Latest
Murray McNeil
Murray Mo
Murray Moore Pa si*
Murray River
Murray Road
Murray St
Murray St.
Murray St. Louis
Murray Street
Murray Trophy
Murray’s
Murray’s Trophy
National Hockey
NEW HOTEL.
NEW HOUSE
NEW HOUSE.
NEW PONTIAC
New River Club
New Tom—“No
New Zealand Exchange Club
Norfolk House
North Pontiac.
Northern Pontiac
Northern Pontiac.
Norway Bay Club
Norway Bay GOIf Club
Norway Bay Golf Club
Norway Bay Golf Club Trophy
Norway Bay Golf Club’s
Norway Bay River Club
Norway Golf Club
Norway House
Novice House
Off Road V PONTIAC
Old Pontiac
Old Pontiac Village
Old Pontiac.
Ontario Brian
Ontario Hockey
Ottawa Cen-tml Club
Ottawa Club
Ottawa Curling Club
Ottawa Field Naturalist Club
Ottawa Hockey
Ottawa Hotel
Ottawa Hotel Arrivals.-Doc.
Ottawa House
Ottawa In Pontiac
Ottawa Jersey Club
Ottawa l alley Club
Ottawa Pontiac.
Ottawa Ray-from Pontiac Community
Ottawa River PONTIAC
Ottawa River Sportsman Club
Ottawa River’s Pontiac.
Ottawa Senators Street Hockey
Ottawa South Club
Ottawa South Lions Club
Ottawa South Rotary Club
Ottawa Tom Griffin
Ottawa Va Iky Hereford Club
Ottawa Valley Cimmental Club
Ottawa Valley Club
Ottawa Valley Hereford Club
Ottawa Valley Hockey
Ottawa Valley Jersey Club
Ottawa Valley Sen-Hockey l
Ottawa Valley Shorthorn Club
Ottawa Valley Shrine Club
Ottawa Valley Simmental Club
Ottawa West Club
Otter Lake Pontiac
Outaouais au Pontiac.
Outaouais-travail s installe au Pontiac October
Pa trio-Fund
Pacific Hotel
Pareil Lake Club
Paris Jockey Club
Parliament House
Pavillon Pontiac.
Pearl Murray
Phone 40 l Cemetery Fund Dr.
Pioneer Fraser Valley
Planet Hockey
Poissons Hotel op
PONTIAC
PONTIAC >4 J Hull
Pontiac County
PONTIAC 1er au 8
PONTIAC 41
Pontiac 53 AU
Pontiac an(l Mrs. Noble
Pontiac and Americas
Pontiac Argyle Street
Pontiac au 819-683-3000 et/ou
Pontiac Bay
Pontiac Bay Road
Pontiac Beach
Pontiac Bryson
PONTIAC C l 0
Pontiac Columbus
PONTIAC Commissaire
Pontiac Community
Pontiac Community C Row
Pontiac Community J
Pontiac Community l
Pontiac Community l ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES
Pontiac Community l I Swedish
Pontiac Community Open
Pontiac Community V
Pontiac County
Pontiac County Y A
Pontiac County l oyal Orange
Pontiac County l Reference
Pontiac County Packed
Pontiac County Quebec
Pontiac County Recipes
Pontiac County River
Pontiac County Street
Pontiac County W l
Pontiac County West
Pontiac County West Fort Coulonge
Pontiac de
Pontiac El
Pontiac en
Pontiac en l *47
Pontiac et
Pontiac Forest
Pontiac Ga
Pontiac Gleaners l Phone Shawvill
Pontiac Gulf Station
Pontiac Hockey l
Pontiac Hockey l .cogue
PONTIAC HOUsp l Hr
Pontiac i l <
Pontiac l County.
Pontiac la La Société
Pontiac Lake
Pontiac Lions l
Pontiac Main Street
Pontiac Mis
Pontiac Mo
Pontiac Motel l 647-9903
Pontiac Museum l
Pontiac Pa
Pontiac Pacific l Aylmer.
Pontiac Park
PONTIAC PARK l At* Only
Pontiac Perfect
Pontiac Plumbing l
Pontiac Printshop
Pontiac Printshop l
Pontiac Prlntshon l
Pontiac Prlntsnop l
Pontiac Pro
Pontiac Province
Pontiac Road
Pontiac Selects
Pontiac Spring
Pontiac Springs
Pontiac Station
Pontiac Station Ontario
Pontiac Station Park
Pontiac Station V
Pontiac Sunshine
Pontiac Township
Pontiac Trophy
Pontiac U.P.A. l
Pontiac Upholstering
Pontiac Valley
Pontiac W l T Sow Ofw/Of
PONTIAC X
Pontiac z^C l Reg.
Pontiac#
PONTIAC''
Pontiac*
Pontiac* County
Pontiac----------------------
Pontiac-Bristol
Pontiac-Buick
Pontiac-Gatincau-Labellc
Pontiac-Gatineau
Pontiac-Temiscamingue
Pontiac-wide
Pontiac-World Arbor
Pontiac.
Pontiac...... Port
Pontiac...”
Pontiac/Northwest
Pontiac^ County Quebec
Pontiac—
Pontiac’s
Pontiac”
Portage River Club
Portland Field Naturalist Club
Poultry Club
Poultry Raiser X Is
Produce Quotations l Pontiac Tol
Providence House
Puntiae House
Quebec Breakfast Club
Quebec Club
Quebec District de Pontiac.
Quebec District of Pontiac en
Quebec District of Pontiac.
Quebec Hockey
Quebec House
Quebec Jersey Club
Quebec Meets Pontiac.
Quebec Mickey Creek Golf Club
Quebec Pontiac
Quebec Pontiac.
Quebec Sierra Club
Quyon Hockey l League REGISTRATION
Radio-Pontiac Sullivan
Radio-Pontiac.
Radisson Hôtel
Rainier House Ithsk
Range Lake Club
References f|é au TOm
Renfrew/Pontiac
Rhode Murray
Richmond Club
Richmond Hockey
Richmond Hotel
River Club
River Club’s
River Hotel
Robert’s Pontiac.
Roma Hotel
Route 148 J Pontiac
Salem House
Sand Hockey
Sandy Mountain Golf Club
Secretary-treasurer Pontiac
Senior Hockey l
South Pontiac
South Pontiac.
South Sydney Club
Sports Hockey
Spring House
Spring House-Cleaning Demands
Square Raiser
St Hockey.
St Pontiac
St Pontiac Forest
Staff > l CIMENT PONTIAC
Summit Hotel
Tel Aviv Commercial Club
Temple / H W STANDARD BRANDS LIMITED Fraser Ave.
The River Club
Tom
Tom Griffin
Tom Luimm
Tom Spring
Tom’s
Toronto Hotel at Springs
Toronto House
TOY QUEST l 647-3002 Pontiac
Turpin Pontiac.
U UlAJ. Murray
Upper Fraser
Upper Fraser River
Upper Hockey
Upper Hotel
Upper House
Upper Ottawa Valley Hockey
Upper Pontiac
Upper Pontiac County
Upper Pontiac.
Upper Pontiac’s
Vancouver Gun Club
Vancouver Hotel
Vancouver Rotary Club
Vernon Murray
Vi • l HOTEL featuring
WeaU^house
Wee Hockey l
West Pontiac
West Pontiac.
West Pontiac”
Willow Club
Windsor Hotel
Windsor Hotel Calumet Island
X AI l TOM ATO JUICE
xm5 River Club
xo8 River Club
z1 X PONTIAC
3D House
#7,000,000 Reserve Fund
#8324-7593 Division Pontiac
#8350-850743 E CLEANER AIR PONTIAC AIR
& Associates PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
& Bible Study PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
& Bible Study —Everyone Welcome PONTIAC HOTEL Tuesday
& Lions Club
-1 Shawville Figure Skating Club
-1 V Pontiac Municipality
1 Hockey League
1''lils Hotel
1-2-3 Plcabou Child Care Centres In Pontiac
1-877-647-2670 Division Pontiac
1-877-767-2227 Division Pontiac C245,13ième Conc.
1-Gatineau-Pontiac Tourist Syndicate
1.00 Shawville 4H Club
1.39 Farm House CREAM PIES
100.00 c By WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
100.00 Hotel Ladysmith Inscription
105 Hotel de Ville
106 McGomgal St 850 O Brien Rd CIMENT PONTIAC PONTIAC REFRIGERATION CAMPBELL’S BAY CIMENT
11,1990 Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
11,20 Division Pontiac
113.78 Hockey
156686 Canada Inc (Club Chez
170 Hotel de Ville
186.00 Hotel
1977-78 Shawville & District Hockey
1982-83 Committees Hockey Assoc
1990/1991 Club
1HH 0 PONTIAC
1UU IvdIS/gO Pontiac Steam
1VO Hotel Davidson Davidson
2.00 House Shoes
2010-11 Hockey Season Mahg
20AI0 Fraser Store
21.5V Hotel
24,1988 Central Pontiac Junior Ball Tournament
27,1917 Hotel Burns
27,1988 Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
2733862 Canada Inc LE CLUB RIVIÈRE Route 148 L isle
28,763 School Librarian - Pontiac High School
2nd Annual Intermediate Closed PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
2oj23 Farm League Hockey Pontiac League Hockey
2ojnl Central Pontiac
2x9884j6 Central Pontiac School Board Shewville Le
2xm23 ESTATES Pontiac Agents
2yo Division Pontiac
3 COUNCIL Pontiac Mill
3,600,000 Reserve Fund
3. Brown House
3. DAIRY STRAIN GRADES M MURRAY BROS.
3. Hockey
3. Hotel Presley
3. Organizing Pontiac Days
3.00 Hockey Pucks
3.io NOW Senior Hockey News
30S4 Pontiac Archives
3:00 Club
3on24 Hockey Heeling
3R Hotel JUNIOR BOUTIQUE Campbell
3rd International Midget Hockey
4 Hockey Association
4- H Forestry Club
4-BeechGrove Hotel
4-H Club
4-H Club AIMAI
4-H Club Annual
4-H Club Annual Awards Banquet Saturday
4-H Club Annual Pü
4-H Club Centre
4-H Club Interelub Competition
4-H Club Junior Barrow
4-H Club Members
4-H Club News
4-H Club TERMS - CASH
4-H Club Week
4-H Forestry Club
4-H Forestry Club Competition
4-H Home Making Club
4-H Horse Club
4-H Horse Club Bicentennial Musical Ride
4-H Regional Steer Finishing Club
4.-00 p.m. L U COURSES Pontiac
447-113* ZACHARIAS GARAGE PONTIAC HEREFORD CLUB Offer Lake
447-2441 el Pontiac league Hockey
447-5444 Telephone 432-4224 Har CLARENDON HOTEL ATTENTION CREAM SHIPPERS Frank Finnigan
453-7326 " Golden Age Club
453-7326 Golden Age Club
453-7326 Otter Lake SMITH & ASSOCIATES SERVING THE PONTIAC
455-2401 Lions Club
458-2673 FACTORY OUTLET 7TTZP>^ "AfHlV Pontiac Agricultural So-
47-2277 Hotel
499l5bnol1*7 HORNERS GARAGE PONTIAC PR1NTSHOP LTD.
4bjy17 Pontiac Archives
4H Club
4H Club Banquet
4H Club Banquet and Dance
4H Club Hostess
4H Forestry Club
4ho Lions Club
4M Club Banquet
4M Club Banquet and Dance
4xJn12 School Elevator Fund
4‘The Watch House
5 Hockey School
5. ClUb
5.; Teddy Fraser
5361X2A3 Tenders Pontiac PROVINCE
5avans Hotel
5F Welcome Pontiac Wagon
5R3 •/1//* Postal Code Pontiac County
6 F* Rowe s Hotel
6,000,000 Reserve Fund
6- First Annual Ranch Hotel Intermediate Mixed Bail
6- First Annual Ranch Hotel Intermediate Mixed Ball Tournament-
6- Golf Club Starting
612-21 Farm League Hockey
616447-2261 Hotel Morin
623-3290 House Tel
64262BJ25 Filon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel- NOTICE
643-2688 Radio Pontiac
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647-2074 Canada LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
647-2204 Hotel Chez Julie
647-2205 INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
647-2465 Limited Offer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
647-2546 Golf Club
647-2641 FRIDAY Senior Hockey Broomball Saturday journ Public Skating Broomball Gus
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc 648-2156 Pontiac Motel» Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions DOHERTY-
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
647-3206 Wool Works - Lalnorie Pontiac Box
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD G. & S. WELL DRILLING LTD 40
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH Mr. Roy G
647-36 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
647-3977 House
647-3979 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
647-5793 Mac G RFC OR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED V ORDINATEURS PONTIAC
648- Club Chasse & Pèche Cadieux vous Reserve
648-2124 Hotel Albert
648-5879 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
648-5961 Group ShawvHJa Lions Club ANNUAL OYSTER PARTY SUNDAY Hot
683-2804 Baseball Club
683-3 4 Radio Pontiac Inc Elizabeth Hahn
684-2300 Service Club
684-8601 Club de Golf Pontefract Golf Club
687-2100 Telephone 735-6871 HOUSE COATS
689-2177 Hotel Morin the
689-2235 Hotel Morin
689-2237 Hotel Pontiac
6th, Olds Dairy Cart Club
6ume Hockey
6—Card Party House
7,000,000 Reserve Fund
7.30— Country Club
7.34 Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
7.50 Golf Club Starting
707B2A28 Club
71 Hotel de Ville Waltham
7173XJN25 Lions Club
735-0370 Hockey League
746712bf9 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board First Prize
758034bm 10 PONTIAC CLEANERS SMILE BUTTONS
76-3158 Golf Club
770-3221 Hotel Aylmer
778-9126 Lions Club and Charter Mem-
7:30 Farm League Hockey BUSINESS CAR
7:30 Farm League Hockey CARETAKER
7:30 PM Pontiac Home Bakery Shawville Standard Church Main Street
7:30 PM Chateau Logue Hotel Resort
7m Farm House Apple Pie
7th Line Lions Club
7V>m Campbell’s Shipping Club
8.30 p.m. Bible Study Pontiac County Recipe Book Now
819)647-1934 th Pontiac Agricultural Society
819)647-2403 Y NOTICE... Pontiac Prints
819)689-5000-1-2 C P 220 BRYSON Comté Pontiac
819)689-5060-1-2 C P 220 BRYSON Comté Pontiac P Q
819-647-2204 Division Pontiac
819-647-2733 Murray’s Sports and Automotive
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
819-647-2924 Automotive Pads Murray s Automotive 819-647-2236 DRY CLEANER Dry
819-647-3306 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
819-647-6797 Hotel Ladysmith
819-683-2496 Division Pontiac
8327-0819-17 Division Pontiac
87,000,000 Reserve Fund
8:00—11:30—Pontiac League
8:00—11:30—Pontiac League TUESDAY 5:30—8:30—Minor Hockey WEDNESDAY
8h#wville Homemakers Club
8s Co PONTIAC HOUSE
9,11 am-4 pm Hotel Ladysmith
9.700,00 Reserve Fund
9.75 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
9.95 CO PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
96932X Oil Pontiac Plowmen
986-3361 Lions Club 777-3476 Senior Citizens Friendship Club
9:00 PM Gavan’s Hotel
9:00—11:00—Senior Hockey
9HUAS 0 PONTIAC COMPUTERS - SALES & SERVICE FULL UNE OF RADIO SHACK PRODUCTS A ELECTRONIC HARDWARE
<4f»*Shawville Lions Club
A & Pontiac.
A & M Services Pontiac Bakery C.B.L.
A DC Pontiac CFDC
À NOTER Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD 4 -
A" Division of Kemptville Rotary Club
A" Hockey Association
A" Hockey Club
A" Hockey League
A" Hockey Players
A. H. Perry PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone
A. H. Perry Shawville PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT
A. Hodgins Pontiac Printshop
A. Trap & Rifle Club X-Ray
A1 Service Club
a1 th Club Charter Night
AA House
AAA Hockey
AAA Rotary Club
AAUNCIPALITY OF PONTIAC X
Abandoned Hotel
ABITIBI PONTIAC Judge Armand Bolly ST HYACINTHE Judge
ABOYEE MISE:-ottawa " Hotel
Abrams West Oil Company—Pontiac People Interested An Opportunity
ABTISIAN WELLS Pontiac Plumbing
Ac-Pontiac Protestant High
Academy Hockey I League
ACB Good House
ACCÈS À DU SOUTIEN FINANCIER PONTIAC ALARM COMPUTERS SALES & SERVICE FULL
ACCESSORIES ELECTRICAL CO PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
ACCESSORY SHOP PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
ACCFSSOKIFS PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
Accounting Auto Mechanics Technician Bilingual Hotel Reception Home Care Professional Sales Secreta
Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm SMITH & ASSOCIATES Hotel
Accounts Committee House of Parliament
ACETYLENE WELDING Pontiac Farm Equipment John S. Hodgins SHAWVILLE MILLING COMPANY LTD “Where Tradi
Achieve- j Postal Code Stuart Graham ELU Pontiac County
Àchitectural du Pontiac | Notre
Achool House
ACRES Comfortable House Hydro
ACRES Stone House
Acri Hockey Club
Action Centre CLUB
Action Francophone Pontiac
Ad-Litchfield Hockey League
Address ......................................... Postal Code Pontiac County
Address .................................................... Postal Code Pontiac County
Address .................................................... Postal Code Pontiac County
ADDRESS Category Hotel
ADDRESS NAME Hotel
ADDRESS Pontiac County
Address Pontiac Fish & Game Protective Association ANNUAL
Address Postal Code Pontiac County
Address.... Postal Code AVIS PUBLIC Pontiac County
Address..................................... Postal Code Pontiac County
Addresses Convention Of Pontiac W.
Ade Memorial Hospital and Pontiac Community
Ade Memorial Hospital and Pontiac Community Hospital
ADELAIDE ST VV TORONTO S '' MONTREAL HOTEL DIRECTORY
ADIDAS - Many New Fall Styles MURRAY’S SPORTING GOODS LTD.
ADIEUX Fish and Game Club
Adjournment Equity Editor PONTIAC
Adjustment Farm League Hockey SHOCK ABSORBERS Elmside
Adjustment Fund
Admasfton Hockey Club
Administrative Assistant MRC de Pontiac
Administrative Services Pontiac Community Hospital
Administrative Services Pontiac Community Hospital Box
Adolphi Hotel
Adult Bible Study and Children s Club
Adult Bible Study and Childrens Club Wednesday
Adult Bible Study Childrens Club Wednesday
Adult Bible Study Childrens Club Wednesday 7.-00
Adult Education Department of Pontiac High School
Adult Education Department of Pontiac Protestant High School
Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
ADULT EDUCATION V WESTERN QUEBEC REGIONAL SCHOOL BOARD Pontiac High School
ADULT EDUCATION Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High School
Adult Entertainment ATHLETIC BANQUET QUYON FAIRBANKS HOTEL Fully Licensed
Adult Entertainment Pontiac
Adult Hockey Clubs
Adults Pontiac MURDOCK AT Pontiac Printshop Ltd Shawville
Adventure Haley Mills PONTIAC REALTY Me Shawville
Adventures Lions Club
ADVENTURES OF TOM SAWYER and Tile Cement Blocks Shawville Phone
Advertising Club
Advertising Club of Montreal
ADVERTISING DEADLINE Pontiac Center
ADVERTISING RATERt OTTER LAKE HOUSE C.E.MURPHY
ADVERTISING RATES Dress Goods OTTER LAKE HOUSE C.E.MURPHY
ADVOCATF Pontiac Dance Band
AECL EACL Pontiac Electric
Aero Club
Aero Club of America
Aero Club of Switzerland
Affaires du Pontiac.
Affilié Equity Editor PONTIAC Hunters
AFTER HOCKEY GAME Lions Community Centre
After-Skating Party At Hotel
Afternoon Service Pontiac Dry Cleaners
Age Club
Aged Couple House Rent Free
AGED FOR PONTIAC PROTESTANT Campaign Objective
Aged Home the Lions Club
AGED Shawvllle Lions Club
Agencies Ltd. House of Flowers Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
AGENT D INFORMATION LE CLUB Montoneige de L Ille du Grand Columet
AGENT FOR LON’S MEMORIALS PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Contact: GAETAN DUMOUCHEL Calumet Island
Agers Club H
Agr Society Pontiac Community
Agricole du Pontiac DIMANCHE
Agricul-Rotary Club
Agriculteurs du Pontiac
Agricultural Education Pontiac Co-OD
Agricultural House Committee
Agricultural Society of Ontario Department of Agri Pontiac Division A
Agricultural Society of Pontiac Division A
Agricultural Society Pontiac Agricultural Society
Agricultural Stabilization Fund
AGRICULTURE - Health Of Animals Branch ANTI RABIES CLINIC Pontiac Bus
Agriculture House of Commons Room
AGRO-ENVIRONMENT ADVISER Pontiac Soil Management Club
Agronomy Club Brought
Ah So! Press Club
Ahmftuxi House
AI Moyi^e Hotel
AI Moyle’s Hotel
Aigles D’Or Fish and Game Club
AIN PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd 647-2204 BRYSON THEATRE • Auto-Level Circuit MARII.VMfV
Air Band Pontiac County
Air Canada Seats Are Limited Hotel Reservations Tours
Air Canada SHA WVILLE LIONS CLUB
Air Force Association; Air Pontiac
Air Hockey
Air House
AIR MATTRESSES SWIM MASKS POOLS PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD.
Airforce Club
Airforce Service Police Hockey
Airport Hotel Lounge
AK Purpose Grind Pork Chops Maxwel House CoffCB
Al Hotel Albert Super Attractions Organized Games
AL RESERVE FUND
AL S ELECTRIC REG D BRYSON LODGE HOTEL
Albany Club
Albert Hotel
Albert Hotel Calumet Island
ALBERT HOTEL Calumet Island DONALD LAVALLEE BARRISTER
ALBERT HOTEL HOTEL ALBERT
ALBERT Hotel Ile du Grand Calumet
Albert s Hotel
ALBERT S HOTEL Calumet Island
ALBERT S HOTEL - HOTEL ALBERT Ile du Grand Calumet
Albert* Hotel Calumet Island
Albert1» Hotel
Alberta Hotel
Alberta’s Heritage Fund
Alberts Hotel
Alberts Hotel 1 J Calumet Island
ALBERTS HOTEL N X
Alberts Hotel Toronto
Albert’s Hotel
ALBERT’S HOTEL Norval Horner
Albert’s Hotel - Calumet
Albert’s Hotel 1 Calumet Island Heavy Rock ’n Roll Split-Leather Handbags
Albert’s Hotel Calumet Island
Albert’s Hotel Calumet Island Q
Albert’s Hotel Gens du Pontiac Le Tourisme Ça
ALBERT’S HOTEL Let Sheppard Motors Ltd.
Albert’s Hotel Low
ALBERT’S HOTEL Quyon QUYON SNO RIDERS Wind-up Party
Albert’s Hotel Samedi
Albert’s Hotel Shawville Curling Recent
Albion Hotel
ALBUM Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Alcide Hotel
Aldfield Fish and Game Club
Aldfield School House
Aldine Hotel
ALESMAN WANTED—FINANCIAL House
Alex Hockey League Instead
Alexandra Club
Alexandra Hotel
Alexandria Hotel
Algeequie Hockey League
Algon-Senior Hockey League
Algonquin Country Club
Algonquin Golf Club
Algonquin Hockey
Algonquin Hockey League
Algonquin Hotel
Algonquin Senior Hockey
Algonquin Senior Hockey League
Alice Foundation Fund
ALKYD SEMI-GLOSS BRYSON LODGE HOTEL
Alkyd Semi-Gloss Paint Crown Diamond Bristol council Chapeau Agricultural Society Pontiac Agricu
ALKYO HOUSE PAINT Toughest
All American Pontiac Historical Society
All Angels PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
All Automotive Tools Murray
All CLOTHING & FOOTWEAR SKATES & HOCKEY EQUIPMENT MURRAY
ALL ENQUIRES WELCOMED Pontiac Farm Equipment Reg
ALL FABRICS REDUCED Seasons Sale MRC Pontiac
All Hotel
ALL HOUSE.
ALL PONTIAC COUNTY
ALL Pontiac.
All Purpose Flour............. Stuart House Large Size Garbage Bags
ALL SERVICES Anglican Church of Canada PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F E Lacourse
All Services Pontiac
All Services PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
All Star Division Roster House League Roster Mosquito Division MOSQUITO
All Star Hockey Club
All Star National League Hockey Team
All Stars vs Arnprior Tykes Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary Litchfield
ALL WOOL HOCKEY SWEATERS
ALL-CANADIAN HOCKEY ACADEMY R.R.
All-star Hockey News
Allan Han- Pontiac Gas
Allan House
Allan Murray
Allan Quyon Hockey League
Allen Hockey League
Alleyn Registry Division of Pontiac.
Allied Forces Mascot Club
Allied Relief Fund
Allumette Hotel
Allumette Hotel Inc
Allumette Hotel Inc.
Allumette Hotel Incorporated
ALLUMETTES ISLAND Pontiac
Almonte Club
Almonte Hotel
Almonte House
ALMOST ABBA Curling Club Outside Stage
Almrausch Club
Alms Hotel
ALPHONSE MARTINEAU P S C. CANADA PROVINCE PK QUEBEC DISTRICT PE PONTIAC No.
Alpine Club Invites Scouts Older Boy Scouts
Althing House la
Alumni Hockey Tournament
Alymer Electric Pontiac and Pacific Railway
Alyrner Lion’s Club Charter Harvy Creighton
AM - Second Annual Golf Tournament Fund-Raiser
AMANDA DUPUIS ; Equity Reporter PONTIAC
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter PONTIAC
AMANDA DUPUIS Pontiac
Amateur Boxing Club
Amateur Hockey
Amateur Hockey As- Murray
Amateur Hockey As-imum
Amateur Hockey Assoc
Amateur Hockey Associa
Amateur Hockey Associa-“attack
Amateur Hockey Associate
Amateur Hockey Association
Amateur Hockey Association Champions
Amateur Hockey Association Chimes
Amateur Hockey Association Minor Hockey Committee
Amateur Hockey Association Trophy
Amateur Hockey Associations
Amateur Hockey Property
AMATEUR Hockey Tournament April
Amateur Swimming Club
Amateur Talent Night Friday Evenings PONTIAC HOUSE HOTEL SHAWVILLE
Amateur Talent Pontiac County
Amatner Hockey Association
Amazing House Paint
Ambassador Hotel
Ambre Rose Spray Cologne Little Tykes Party Kitchen Large Hockey TRO
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC Chien
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL POLICE EMERGENCY
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL........... POLICE EMERGENCY...
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL........... POLICE EMERGENCY... TOM PRINCE MOTORS L J LTD.
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL............ POLICE..............
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC Bélair
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL POLICE
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL............... POLICE.................
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL................ POLICE..................
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL................ POLICE.................. U ....819-683-2001 .1-80
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC POLICE.................
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC POLICE................. August J
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC.
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........819-683-3333 HOSPITAL POLICE
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC.1-800-567-1280 HOSPITAL POLICE.
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC.....1-800-567-1280 HOSPITAL.......... POLICE EMERGENCY
American Club-ttie
American College Hockey
American Disaster Fund
American Disaster Fund Otter Lake Recreation Hall
American Disaster Fund Table
American Disaster Relief Fund
American Fund
American Hockey
American Hockey Vlv
American Hockey All-Stars
American Hockey League
American Hotel
American Jockey Club Rules
American Saddle Horse Brood Mare Murray Laval
American Saddle Horse Murray Lavallee Heavy Harness Albert Quesnel
America’s Resort Hotel Famous
America’s Smartest Resort Hotel
America’s Smartest Resort Hotel Famous
AMOS Court House
Amprior Golf Club
Amprior Lions Club
Amusement Club
AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FUND DRIVE
AMYOTTE INSURANCE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
AN House Cleaning
AN House Cleaqing
Ancient Golf Club
ANDERSON & TAYLOR Pontiac Printshop L
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC April
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Aprt
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC August
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Cancer
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Dec
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC July
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC June
Andrea Cranfield Equity Reporter PONTIAC May
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Nov
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Nov 10
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Oct
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Oct.
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Sept
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC* Welding
ANDREA ^RANFIELD Equity Hepoter PONTIAC Nov.
Andy Hockey Night
Angel Hotel
Angels Club
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter OTTER LAKE Pontiac
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Lise Dufour
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC ANTIQUES & FURNITURE Resources Development Robert Bertrand Can
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Governor
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter Pontiac High School
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Pontiac
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Pontiacs
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Records Quebec
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Scotiabank
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC — Municipal Affairs City Sept.
ANGIE FOSTFK Equity Rqvnlcr PONTIAC
Angler Club
Anglican PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. Brian Allan
Anglican Church Cemetery Fund
Anglican Church Fund
ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F. E Lacourse
ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC PARISH OF CLARENDON
ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA Pontiac Home Bakery SHAWVILLE PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. IL.
Anglican Church Ottawa PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Our independent Self-Service Groceteria
Anglican Club BUILDERS SUPPLIES
Anglican Fund
Anglican House
Anglican MURRAY PITT Rev. William Knox FORT COULONGE Tel
Anglican Parish Club
Anglican Parish Northern Pontiac.
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr Brian Allan
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac - Easter Service Schedule
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac - July Schedule Of Church Services
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac - June Schedule Of Church Services June
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac.
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Chore
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churche* Rev Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Aev Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Ra Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Caro
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Lang
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford 646-2949 SI James
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford 648-2949 SI James
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langkx 1
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langled
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collms
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rov Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rwr Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churchse
Anglican Pontiac Community Hos-
Anglican PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
Anglican Sandra Murray MULLIGAN.
Anglican World Relief Fund
Animal Aid Pontiac
Animal Aid Pontiac.
Animal Aide BBQ Louise Brown THt EQUITY Animal Aide Pontiac
Animal Aide Pontiac
Animal Aide Pontiac Barbecue
Animal Aide Pontiac Fundraiser Spaghetti Supper
Animal Aide Pontiac Fundraiser Spaghetti Supper Royal Canadian Legion
Animal Aide Pontiac Fundraising Barbecue
Animal Aide Pontiac Members
Animal Aide Pontiac So
Animal Aide Pontiac Spaghetti Supper
Animal Aide Pontiac.
Animal Aide Pontiac’s
ANIMAL DAMAGE CONTROL PONTIAC ALARM EDMOND MAINVILLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
Animal Dide Pontiac
ANIMAL FEEDS SEPTIC TANK PUMPING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Animal House Calls
ANIMAL HOUSE’ BILL Ml
Animal Husbandy Club Shield.
Animal Mosquito Hockey
Animal Science Pontiac Protestant High School
Animaux du Pontiac
Année du Club Chasse
Année du Club Optimist de Luskville
Annie Gamble Pontiac Euchre Club
Anniversary Party Hotel Bertrand Pontiac National Midget Hockey
ANNIVERSARY Showville Rotary Club
ANNOUNCEMENT Greermount News Pontiac Photographic Centre Mr.
Announcing Banquets Outdoor Events NOTAHES PUBUC V ITJ M Call Murray Graham
ANNUAL CHURCH DIRECTORY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F. E. LACOURSE.
Annual Club Quad
ANNUAL FISH DERBY Cadleux Fish and Game Club Inc. JUNE
Annual Hockey Tournament
ANNUAL Horseshoe Tournament Ladysmith Hotel August
Annual Lions Club Garni Mr.
ANNUAL MEETING BRISTOL FARMER’S CLUB
ANNUAL MEETING CHIP-FIR Radio Pontiac Inc. CHIP-FM Radio Pontiac Inc.
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Agricultural Society DIVISION "
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Agricultural Society QUEBEC Le
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Community Hospital
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Community Hospital Inc. MONDAY
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Community Hospital Inc. Tuesday
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Community Hospital Inc. Wednesday
ANNUAL Men’s Hockey Tournament April
ANNUAL Pontiac Hereford Club SALE
Annual Pontiac Lodge AF & AM No
Annual Pontiac Visitors
ANNUAL S UBSCRIPTION Pontiac County
ANNUAL SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT MINOR HOCKEY MEETING Me
ANNUAL SUBSCflFTION RATES Pontiac County
ANNUELLE La Radio du Pontiac Inc. L’assemblée
Annuity Reserve Fund
Annuity Reserve Fund Death Losses
Ant House
Anti T. B. Fund
Anti Tuberculosis Fund
Anti Tuberculosis Society of Pontiac
Anti-Nucléaire du Pontiac Inc.
Anti-tuberrulois Association of Pontiac.
Antique School House Jeffrey Hodgins
ANTLERS MOTEL PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS INSURANCE
Anytime Visit Our Pine Tavern Pontiac House
Apartment House
APARTMENT OVER PONTIAC Printshop
Apawa-mls Golf Club
Apoley House
Appaloosa Horse Club
APPEARING A T Hotel Motel Coulonge Hwy
APPEARING AT Hotel Motel Coulonge
APPEL D OFFRES CLUB Moto Neige de
APPEL D OFFRES CORPORATION DE DÉVELOPPEMENT ÉCONOMIQUE DU PONTIAC FONDATION GRANULAIRE ET REVÊTEMEN
APPEL D OFFRES EXPLOITATION DU SERVICE D AMBULANCE SCUS-RÉGION DU PONTIAC FIRE Veuillez
APPEL D OFFRES LA COMMISSION M Ol Alkt Dt PONTIAC
APPEL D OFFRES Le CLSC Pontiac
APPEL D OFFRES Le CSSS du Pontiac
APPEL D OFFRES Vu Vente Equipement Usagé La Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
APPEL DE PROPOSITIONS SERVICES D’AMBULANCE DANS LE PONTIAC There
APPEL D’OFFRE HOPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DE PONTIAC Réaménagement
APPEL D’OFFRES CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MOME FOR TME AOCD INC. du Nous
APPEL D’OFFRES Le CLSC du Pontiac
APPEL D’OFFRES MRC DE PONTIAC
APPELS D OFFRES CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD
APPELS D OFFRES CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC
Apple Cider House
APPLIANCE Pontiac Lions Club Tel
APPLIANCE SERVICE LTD Tom Fraser
Appliances House of Flowers J&P Furniture & Appliances Kays
Applicants House Sign
APPLICATIONS WANTED DEPENDABLE INSURANCE PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
Apply Hotel Almonte
Apply Hotel Ladysmith
Apply Mrs. F Hotel
APPOINTMENT Hotel Maritime
APPOINTMENT Valley Motor Hotel
APPRAISER ADVERTISING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
APRIL 10 Hereford Club Sale Fair
APRIL 10 Pontiac Hereford Club Sale Fair
APRIL 16-7:30 PM - Penguin Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting
APRIL 21 Pontiac Fastball League Meeting
AQREM AMRAQ Glenaladale House
ARAS du Pontiac
Arbour College of Hockey Knowledge
Archery Club
Architectural du Pontiac.
Architectural Heritage of Culturel du Pontiac
Archives du Pontiac
Archives du Pontiac Archives - Shawville
Archives du Pontiac Archives Shawville
Archives Nationales du Québec Rotary Club
Archives Pontiac Archives
Area Lions Club
AREA MICK ARMITAGE BAND” PONTIAC A
Aren# Committee of Shawville lions Club
Arena Curling Club
Arena Fund
Arena MINOR HOCKEY WEEK
Arena Otter Lake Hotel WELCOME
ARENA Pontiac Transit
Arena Renewal Fund
Arena REPAIR EVERY FRIDAY The Education Committee of Pontiac Protestant School Board
Argonaut Rowing Club
Arlington Hotel
Arlington House
Arm Wrestling Brian Moyer
Armac Fish & Game Club
Armac’s Stanton’s Garage Carmichael Grocery Hotel Albert A
ARMADA BLEN-DIT SUPER-LASTIC PVA LATEX ACRYLIC LATEX HOUSE PAINT OUTSIDE WHITE HOUSE PAINT
ARMED FORCES Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Armhtkowo’s House MAIN STREET
Armhtronu*» House
Armi- Hockey League
Armory Hotel and Walker
Armory House
Arms Hotel
Arms Hotel Mrs Nelson
Arms Motor Hotel
Armstrong Farm House
Armstrongs House
Army Worm Watch CIMENT PONTIAC
Arn-prior Curling Club
Arnprior Britannia Yacht Club Nepean • Sailing Club 613-623-5089 613-623-7766 Welcome Ottawa River
ARNPRIOR CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC 55th ANNIVERSARY SALES EVENT August
Arnprior Civic Center Hotel Presley
Arnprior Club
Arnprior Curling Club
Arnprior Golf Club
ARNPRIOR GOLF CLUB INC.
Arnprior Lions Club
Arnprior Lions Club Hall
Arnprior Lions Club Madawaska St.
ARNPRIOR LIONS CLUB MONSTER
Arnprior Lions District Lions Club
ARNPRIOR ONTARIO CLOTHES SHOPS LTD PONTIAC BUICK CADILLAC FIREBIRD BEAUMONT ACADIAN Phone Arnprior
ARNPRIOR ONTARIO Name PONTIAC BUICK CADILLAC FIREBIRD BEAUMONT ACADIAN GMC TRUCKS
ARNPRIOR PONTIAC BUICK CMC CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC
ARNPRIOR PONTIAC BUICK GMC CHEVROLET OLOSMOBtLE CADILLAC
ARNPRIOR SPORTLAND PONTIAC MONSTER BUCK HUNTERS CLUB Annual Fishing Derby 613-623-4025 Staye Court
ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS L’HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE PUBLIQUE AN
Arran Hotel
ART Gatineau Provincial Hockey Tournament
Arthritis Campaign 1 CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
Artisanats du Comté Pontiac des
Artistes du Pontiac
ARTISTES DU PONTIAC - ARTISTS Exposer
Artistes du Pontiac.
Artists SPEECH THERAPIST Live Gala Concert CIMENT PONTIAC For
Arts Council of Pontiac Canada
ARTY Hotel V
Aruba-Sheraton Hotel and Casino
AS Ftf AS Pontiac Counts Protestant | BRONSON C entral School Board
AS Pontiac Home Bakery “Where Trading
AS PONTIAC MAICN
ASCENSEUR CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC.
ASHL Aylmer Jottings Aylmer district Friendship Club HOCKEY SCHEDULE Aylmer’s Winter
Ashton had Pontiac Central Board
Asiatic Relief Fund
ASK FOR A FREE ESTIMATE PONTIAC COUNTY PROTESTANT CENTRAL SHCOOt BOARD Head Office 36 Dussault St.
ASP HOUSE FURNISHING CO
ASSEMBLÉE ANNUEL du Club
ASSEMBLÉE D INFORMATION PUBLIQUE DU JARDIN ÉDUCATIF DU PONTIAC Les
ASSEMBLÉE D’INFORMATION PUBLIQUE DU JARDIN ÉDUCATIF DU PONTIAC Les
ASSEMBLEE GENERALE ANNUELl DU PLAN CONJOINT DE .L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC AVIS DE
ASSEMBLEE GENERALE ANNUELLE AVIS DE CONVOCATION Pontiac
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC ORDRE D
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC Availa
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC AVIS PU
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC Fardeau
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC
ASSEMBLÉE VA-SADC Pontiac ANNUAL GENERALE ANNUELLE
Assistance Services Pontiac Economic Development Corporation 819-648-5645 Deepest
Assistance Services the Pontiac.
Assistant Nurses Association PONTIAC MINK FARMS LTD Tel
ASSOCIATE STORE Save % PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
ASSOCIATES INSURANCE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
ASSOCIATES Ottawa KIN 6A7 Steer Club
ASSOCIATES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Association - Pontiac Auto Parts
Association de Hockey Mineur
Association de la Réserve Pontiac
Association de Plein Air du Pontiac.
Association des Artistes du Pontiac Assemblée Générale Annuelle
ASSOCIATION DES M0T0NEIGISTES DU PONTIAC INC.
Association des Motonei-gistes du Pontiac"
Association des Motoneigistes de Pontiac Inc. Mireille Alary
Association des Motoneigistes de Pontiac Pontiac Snowmobile Drivers’ Association Tournoi de Golf/Go
Association des Motoneigistes du Pontiac Inc. ViSffiNG HOUK,S JUNE
ASSOCIATION DU HOCKEY MINEUR DE FORT-COU LONGE REUNION D INFORMATION ET D ECHANGES CENTRE RECREATIF
Association for Pontiac
Association for Pontiac Printshop
Association Hockey Mineur
Association Hockey Mineur Fort
Association L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC.
Association Ladies’ Curling Club ; Uebekah Lodge No
Association Libérale de PONTIAC Liberal Association
ASSOCIATION LIBERALE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC LIBERAL ASSOCIATION
Association of Lower Pontiac
Association of Pontiac
Association of Pontiac County
Association of Pontiac.
Association Tourism Association Annual General Toonsme Pontiac
ASSOCIATION TOURISTIQUE DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE Dimanche
Association Touristique Pontiac
Association UNION NATIONALE 1 Pontiac Témlscamlngue SECTEUR DE PONTIAC Ski De Fond
ASSORTED Farm House Cream Pies
ASSURANCE House Township
ASSURANCE VOYAGE Co CO Pontiac Drapery
Astro Club
Astrolab Hockey & Ringette School
Astrolabe Hockey & Ringette School
Astrolabe Hockey & Ringette Standardbred
Astrolabe Hockey Kenmore
Astrolabe Hockey School
Astrolabe Hockey School Co-Ed -
Astrolabe Hockey School-Cobden Astrolabe Arena
Astrolabe Hockey School-Cobden Astrolabe Arena Sept.
AT Ml THE RANCH HOTEL QUYON
AT CHURN S HOTEL
AT p® Pontiac Gas Bar Phone
AT PONTIAC HOUSE
AT PONTIAC HOUSE Mr.
AT # PONTIAC HOUSE
AT - Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE
AT 1:00 PM PEMBROKE CURLING CLUB
AT 819-647-6084 FOR TRUCKING TO RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK SALE BARN
AT 8:00 AM AT THE COURT HOUSE CAMPBELL’S BAY
AT A HOCKEY
AT A HOTEL
AT BAIE PONTIAC
AT CANADIAN CLUB-^A
AT DEW DROP INN HOTEL
AT Everybody Welcome Pontiac’s
AT FAMOUS 1 XGnunHS HOTEL
AT FAMOUS enUHNS HOTEL
AT FAMOUS LIGHT MEALS CHURN S HOTEL Super Burger Platter S Fries
AT H1IAWVILI.K. Co. PONTIAC
AT Hotel Motel Coulonge Hwy
AT HOUSE X A
AT KIWANIS FIELD HOUSE
AT LEAST BE TRUTHFUL House & Sign Painter
AT LEAST TOM’S FULL OF PEP WHEN HE
AT MURRAY S SPORTS Registration
AT MURRAY’S SPORTS Registration
AT Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE Recipe For Lent
AT Pontiac Gas
AT PONTIAC HIGH
AT PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
AT PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL Spatial Feature
AT PONTIAC HOUSE
AT PONTIAC HOUSE PHONE 35 SHAW VILLE Fully Licenced V
AT Pontiac House Sale
AT PONTIAC HOUSE.
AT Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
AT PPHS/AUDIO-VISUAL WORKSHOP 2:00 P M AT PONTIAC CENTRE
AT RENFREW Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE Morning Worship St Matthew
AT RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK
AT TANNER’S BODY SHOP PONTIAC DAIRY REG D.
AT THE Prescott Hotel
AT TNG NEW FIREPROOF HOTEL NAVARRE Uniter
AT Tom Nulty
AT Vs; Pontiac Quyon Canada Day
ATA LOG U K TO C ITY HOUSE FURNISHING COMPANY
ATH Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Athanaeum Club
Athletic Club
Athletic Council of Pontiac High School
Athol Hotel
Atkinsons Bar Bank National - Shawville Campbell’s Polaris Denis Lucas Dépanneur du Pontiac Dumouch
Atlantic Coast Hockey League
Atlantic Joining Mutual Life of Minor Hockey Association
Atlantic Universities Hockey Conference
Atlantic University Hockey University Tigers.
ATLAS TIRES PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Telephone
ATM Pontiac County
ATM Pontiac County * Church Services
AtMoyle’s Hotel
Atn S % Farm Health and Safety Pontiac County
ATO Lead Pontiac.
Atom Hockey
Atom Hockey League
Atom Hockey Toirname
Atom House
Atom House Esso Awards Most Dedicated Player
Atom House Lea-winners
Atom House League
Atom House League a
Atom House League BRYSON THEATRE CHIMNEY CLEANING EQUIPMENT AVAILABLE FOR BRISTOL RESEDENTS
Atom House League Champions
Atom House League Division
Atom House League Esso Awards
Atom House League Hockey News
Atom House League Individual Award Winners
Atom House League It
Atom House League Tournament
Atom House Team* Frost
ATOM Team Pontiac Lions Hull Citoyens Mamwaki For Papineau Voisins Papineau Sharks Gatineau Amb Gat
Atoms Team Pontiac Lions Gp W L T Pt Gf Ga
ATOMS— Hockey Association
AtPontia House
ATT R Ac TIVE House
ATTENDU QUE la Municipalité de Pontiac
ATTENTION FARMERS L OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE™ PRODUCTE
ATTENTION Pontiac County Farmers
ATTENTION SHAWVILLE EQUITY READERS PONTIAC GAS BAR PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD Mail Order Service H Motor
ATTRAY HOUSE.
ATV Club
Au Bou- Pontiac Tourist Association
AU PRIX DE PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Si
Auchmorc House Breadalbane
AUCTION SALE Pontiac Mink Farm Ltd.
AUCTION SALE 113 Hotel de Ville St.
AUCTION SALE F PONTÎAC ELECTRIC INC.
Auction Sale House
AUCTION SALE Pontiac Protestant High
AUCTION SALE Pontiac’s navy
AUCTION SALE Search and Rescue Pontiac presents Village Restaurant
AUCTION SALES Club CIMENT PONTIAC FRI.
Auction Services Holstein Club
Auction Services Murray Graham
AUCTIONEERS BRIAN & BLAKE CORBIN Business
Auctions Renfrew County Federation of Agriculture Renfrew/Pontiac Livestock Ltd.
Audio Security AutoStart Truck Accessories Pontiac Archives
AUDIT STUDIO BERTRAND—At Pontiac Community Hospital
AUGUR FEEDERS Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shawville
AUGUST 10 PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Shawville Phone
AUGUST WEEKEND - Pontiac Steam
AURORA TOURIST HOUSE.
Âussoll House Arrivals
Austen Clarke Named Quyon Fair Presidentr Lower Pontiac Red Cross Shawville Campbell
Austin Cemetery Fund
Austin Cemetery Memorials Country Club Pork
Austin Hockey Club
Austin Homemakers* Club
Austin Ouyon Pontiac Co-op Medical Services
Australian Jockey Club
Austrian Alpine Club
Austrian House
Aute Painting Pontiac Furniture Centre
AUTHORIZED CANADIAN TOPOGRAPHICAL MAP DEALER SILVA COMPASSES PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING
Auto Club
Auto Murray Sports and Automotive Mutual Fire Clarendon Hotel Strutt s Garage Canadian Tire Carson
Auto Parts & Accessories Pontiac Auto Wreckers
AUTO RATE Pontiac Community Hospital
AUTO REPAIR RECYCLAGE DES AUTOS PONTIAC
Auto Service Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pontiac Weld
Auto Service Hotel Ladysmith Killame/s Bar Giant Tiger Promutuel Valley Mutual Hurst/s Bar & Grill
Auto Service Pontiac Collision & Paint Centre Team Aggravation Pulling Team Marcotte “Petro Canada
Auto Service Pontiac Dairy KAL Dairy Labette Canadian Tire Oktoberleat Ladysmith Claude Thibault
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
Auto Service St. Laurent Trophies Murray Graham Ellard Kennedy McCann & Sons Ltd.
Auto Supply Pontiac Refrigeration Sheppard Motors Fire Department | Pontiac Milk Transport Lacourse
Auto Tech Tom Orr Cartage Shawville Chrysler SAQ Classique
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Lunam Publishers
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Publishers
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY Phone Î19J PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Publishers
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Publishers
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY | WE INSURE UNDERAGE DRIVERS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY | WE INSURE UNDERAGE DRIVERS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Home
Automobile Club
Automobile Club of America
Automobile Farm House
Automobile Pontiac County United Ministers Association
Automobile Skates Hockey Sticks
Automobile Tube Hockey Skates Automobile Tube Pleasure Skates Hockey Sticks
Automotive & Sporting Goods Shawville Lions Club Art Fleming & Sons Enterprises Ltd Dr Roland Chret
AUTOMOTIVE ATKINSONS SPORTS BAR PONTIAC ICE MANUFACTURING QUYON FRESHMART - BONICHOIX LOEB SHAWVIL
AUTOMOTIVE SALES & LEASING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCE SERVICE
AUTOMOTIVE SUPPLY Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Automotive Supply Hobb s Furniture & Appliances Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Automotive • Pontiac Auto Parts
AVA HOTEL QUYON
AVAILABLE Pontiac Prints
AVAN S HOTEL
AVAN’S HOTEL QUYÛN.
Avenu* Hotel
AVENUE HOUSE A Popular M.rvisl •
AVENUE HOUSE Family Hotel
AVIS / NOTICE LA RADIO COMMUNAUTAIRE DE PONTIAC PONTIAC COMMUNITY RADIO ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE SPÉCIALE
AVIS A la Commisison Scolaire de Pontiac- A
AVIS À LA P POPULATION L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC.
AVIS À TOUS LES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC
AVIS AUX PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC Plan
AVIS C.L.S.C. FORT COU LONGE - PONTIAC ELECTION D UN USAGER
AVIS CLUB DE TENNIS DE BRYSON La
AVIS D AUDIENCES PUBLIQUES SUR LA CARTE ELECTORALE VOUS the Carleton Hotel
AVIS Hôpital Communautaire du Pontiac
AVIS Jocelyn St-Denis Directeurgénéral-C.L.S.C. Pontiac Monsieur Roger Lalonde
AVIS NOTICE MieV A PONTIAC
AVIS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
AVIS PONTIAC TEMISCAAAINGUE DEMANDE DE PERMIS D ALCOOL Selon
AVIS PONTIAC TEMISCAMINGUE DEMANDE DE PERMIS D ALCOOL Selon la Loi
AVIS PUBLIC PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
AVIS PUBLIC À MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC
AVIS PUBLIC House BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY ers AVIS
AVIS PUBLIC La Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
AVIS PUBLIC MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC TAXES SCOLAIRES TOTAL
AVIS PUBLIQUE L Hôpital Communautaire du Pontiac Congés Fériés de Pâques Services de
AVIS/NOTICE LA RADIO DU PONTIAC INC.
Avoca House
Avoca House Interval Program
AVON House
Awards Fund Committee The Committee
Awareness Violence Pontiac High School
AX A A A A A A A Lakeside Hotel Portage du
Axlmer Hotel
AY LM HR Pontiac.
Aydelu Arena Manager Tom
Aydelu Club Shawville
Ayer''s Pills House & Sign Pain
AYLMER - PONTIAC
Aylmer Arts House
Aylmer Club
Aylmer Court House
Aylmer High School Hockey Team
Aylmer Hockey Club
Aylmer Hotel
Aylmer Hotel 684- 11 Shirley & Lome Houle
Aylmer Hotel 684- 11 Shirty & Lorn
Aylmer Hotel Aylmer
Aylmer House League Tournament
Aylmer Lions Club
Aylmer Mariniers la Pêche Loups Pontiac Lions Maniwoki
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol DRAPERIES BLINDS FLAGS 67s Pontiac Plumbing NOTAIRES
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol Gil Cluff Septic Service PONTIAC ^
Aylmer Rotary Club Oyster Fiesta
Aylmer Sailing Club
AYLMER SCHOOL COMMISSION CHURCH DIRECTORY PUBLIC NOTICE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Aylmer Yacht Club
Aylmer Zion Hospital Auxiliary AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Ayrshire Club’s
A^ Shop Fraser’s Sc&ùi&SL
A’ Hockey League
B Hockey League
B & H Working Fund
B" Hockey Association
B" Hockey Club
B" Hockey League
B*I HOUSE PONTIAC PROTESTANT / HIGH SCHOOL
B. Club Law* Social
B. Hockey Club
B. Hockey ENVIRONMENT FORUM Good
BA B.C.L B.A.. L.L.L PONTIAC GAS BAR Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles NOTARIES
BA D.D.S Pontiac Printshop KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
BA LL.L PONTIAC GAS BAR THURSDAY
Ba Murray There
BA NOTAIRE - NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BA Tom Barron
Ba* M,IIin« Co by Shawvtllc Rotarv Club
Ba*h Club
BACHELOR House
Bad News Band National Press Club
Badminton Club
Bag Club Sports
Baie du Pontiac Shawville Figure Skating
BAIE PIZZA Pontiac BELTS & HOSES • AUTOMOTIVE
BAIE PONTIAC BUICK INC.
BAIE Pontiac-Buick
BAIE Pontiac-Buick PONTIAC - BUICK INC.
BAIE Vi PONTIAC BUICK INC.
Baitleford House
BAKED BREADS Telephone PONTIAC HOME BAKERY 648-2790 Shawville
Bakery BREAD & PASTRY OF ALL KINDS Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS Phone
BAKERY Salada Prior Park Maxwell House Reg
BAKERYi Phone 89 HOCKEY Mrs. Loretta Stanton Visiting
Balcarres House
Ball Club
BALL CLUB REVENUE Registration Fees Ball Club Donations Municipal Grant Fund Raising TOTAL
Ball Hockey
Ball Hockey & Volleyball - Quyon Rink Euchre Party
Ball Hockey Drinks
Ball Hockey League
Ball Hockey League Standings Up-to-date
Ball Hockey Team
Ball Hockey Tournament
Ball Hotel
Ball Meeting & OF Quyon Hockey League
BALL The Senior SHAWVILLE Curling Club
Ballon-Balai Hockey de
BALLROOM DANCING Fred’s Hotel
Balmoral Hotel
Balneario Del Sol Club Mayanabo Club Guardalavaca Breakfast A
Balston Club Book
Baltimore Club
Baltusrol Country Club
Bam Dwelling Garage Greenhouse Granary House for Farm Help Ice-house SYLVAPLY Panelling
Ban- House Benny Allen
Bancroft Boxing Club
Banff Hotel
Bank Community Hospital Donation Fund
Bank Essex County Automobile Club Appoints Committee
Bank Fund Raiser JrfYdm GM Together
Bank House
Bank of B Hockey
Bank of Mont- District Minor Hockey League
Bank of Montreal ; Canadian Tire Magasin Associé ; House of Flowers; I.G.A. Foodliners; Sealtest Di
Bank of Montreal Murray s Sporting Goods Murray s Automotive McCann & Sons Ltd.
Bank of Montreal PONTIAC DAIRY REG D
Bank of Montreal PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HUBERT McCAULEY
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch PONTIAC CLEANERS
Bank of Nova Scotia HENRY’S SHORTHAND SCHOOL Paid-up Capital Renerve Fund
Bank of Ottawa Pontiac House
Banker HOCKEY DONATION
Banking House
Banking House of the Institution
Banner House
Banque Laurentienne Maxsom s Automotive Gavan’s Hotel Moutainview Docteur VTT
Bantam CC Pontiac Lions
Bantam Club
Bantam Hockey
Bantam Hockey Teems
Bantam Hockey Tournament
Bantam Hockey Tournament"
Bantam House
Bantam House Allan
Bantam House Allan Award
Bantam House Contact Mnal*
Bantam House Esso
Bantam House Esso Awards Most Dedicated Player 1
Bantam House Leage
Bantam House League
Bantam House League Coaches
Bantam House League Team
Bantam House League Tournament
Bantam House League Young
Bantam House Ponti-
Bantam House Pontiacs
Bantam Tournament PONTIAC MOTEL
Bantom House League
Bants House League
Baptist Cemetery Fund
Baptist Church Cemtery Fund
Baptist Church PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD ERNIE
Baptist L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC.
Baptist OTTER PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Repairs
Bar & Grill Culligan Water Municipality of Shawville Dalton & Sharon Smith Shawville Rotary Club
Bar & Grill Kojack’s Restaurant Mandy’s Pizzeria Ron Stewart Pontiac Auto Parts Shawville Milling S
Bar & Grill McCauley Jewellers Langford’s Grocery Kountry Hookin’ House of Flowers Auberge Mont Bla
Bar & Grill Timber Manufacturing Retro Pontiac J & J Grocery Stedmans V&S Langford s Grocery Homese
Barbara Branch Elementary School Tom
Barber Shop Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Dairy Fleury Texaco Pigeon
Barber Shop Pontiac Protestant High School
Bargain House
BARGAIN HOUSE.
Bari Bean Uac House
Barket Motors Ltd & Turpin Pontiac Bulck Ltd None
BARN & HOUSE ROOF PAINTING A WOODWORK
BARN & HOUSE ROOF PAINTING A WOODWORK NOTICE
BARN A HOUSE ROOF PAINTING A WOODWORK Calf*” WOrting
Barn Dance Murray Automotive
BARN EQUIPMENT DELAVEL DAIRY EQUIPMENT PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Samtone
Barr House
Barrie Lions Club
BARRISTER Pontiac Medical Association Entertained
Barry Hockey League
Barry Hotel
Bartrands Hotel
Bar_& Grill Gn VEINS HOTEL
Base Ball Club
Base Petawawa Ski Club
Baseball Club
Baseball Club Door
Baseball Club DR. S.
Baseball Club Sponsored By Pontiac.
Baseball League Coulonge Man Dies Recreation Program Following Accident Starts Next Week Murray Pit
BASH OlS - ANNUAL - QUYON & DISTRICT LIONS CLUB CHRISTMAS DINNER
Bates and Service ELECTRICAL FIXTURES - FREE ESTIMATES MacKI LUCAN & Pontiac,County Church Services
Bath Club
Bath Hotel
BATH HOUSE GIRLS
Bathurst Limited Pontiac Mill
Bathurst Ltd Senior Hockey Club KEITH HORNER’S SHOP Patent Medicines
Battery Care PONTIAC UPHOLSTERY Battery
BATTRA Y HOUSE
BaU Hockey League
BAUM 10 CLUB
BAY / LITCHFIELD HOCKEY LEAGUE 13th
BAY Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
Bay Britannia Yacht Club
BAY Club
Bay Council Special Meeting GERALD BOUDREAU B.A.. L.L.L. NOTAIRE - NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Bay Court House
Bay Elementary School HOckey
Bay Elementary School PONTIAC HISTORICAL SOCIETY
Bay Golf Club
Bay Golf Club Museum Display Shawville Museum
Bay Hockey Association
Bay Hockey Club
Bay Hockey Club Ewrvonc
Bay Hockey League
Bay Hotel
Bay Hotel Briilol Hofei Onslow Council
Bay Hotel Destroyed By Fire
Bay Hotel McCKWn
Bay Junior Hockey Team
BAY Kids Club
BAY Ladies Carling Club Our Grocery Dept
Bay Lions Club
Bay Lions Club COUNCIL Gen
Bay News Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services
Bay News Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Awards Night
BAY Pontiac Archives
BAY Pontiac County
BAY Pontiac Electric Inc. You’re
Bay Repair Centre Lance Construction Bryson Lions Club McCann & Sons Hardware Dépanneur Central Ham
Bay Sports Club Organized Visitors
BAY SUMMER CAMP Our House of Commons
BAY Teen & Twenty Club RECORD HOP
BAY The Equity Pontiac Travel
Bay View Hotel
Bay View Hotel A
Bay View Hotel;
Bay View House
BAY Visiting Pontiac
Bay- Hotel Morin
Bay-Litch-field Hockey League
Bay-Litchfield Hockey League
Bay-Litchfield Hockey League GP W L
Bay-Litchfield Hockey League GP W L T GF GA Pts
Bay-Litchfield Hockey League Name GP W L T GF GA Pts
BAYBESTOS MURRAY BROS Brake Service
Bayshore Country Club
Bayview Hotel
BB Hockey Tournament
BBQ Lions Club Garage Sale
BBQ Pig & Corn Roast PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BC Rotary Club
BD CENTRE D ACCEUIL PONTIAC Shawvllle
BE A BOOSTER House of Commons
BE TIME—VISIT FRASER S BOY’S DEPT.
BE WELL DRESSED AT HOME An Attractive House Dress Greens Fool Hens Into Spring Laying Strange Medic
Be-Hockey Star
Beachburg Art Club
Beachburg Gun Club
Beachburg Hockey
Beachburg Lions Club
Beachburg Lions Club Auctioneer ART JAMIESON Tel
BEACHBURG PACKERS Pontiac Protestant School Three
Beachgrove Hotel
Beachourg Lions Club
Bean Taxi Shawville & District KINSMEN Smith’s Grocery Pontiac Dairy Ltd.
Bear Club
BEAR FRONT END ALIGNMENT Town Hockey News
Bear Golf Club
Bear Grand Hotel
Bear Harvest Pontiac
Bear Lake Club
Bear Race PONTIAC WOOLLEN Catching the
Bear.... Pontiac Cackler Pontiac Pappy
Bear........ Pontiac Cackler
Bearding House Fare
Beat Service Club
Beattie’s Eye Service Pontiac Rural Telephone Company
Beauceville Hotel
Beausoleil Trust Fund
Beautiful Cemetery Memorials Country Club Pork
BEAUTY Al SANDRINGHAM HOUSE.
Beauty Salon Fraser’s Men’s Shop Andy
Beauty Salon Keith Horner s Shop McCauley s Jewellers House of Flowers Stedman
Beauty Shop 7-2611 Hilton Mines Ltd Pontiac Printshop Canadian Tire Corp Lady
Beauty Shop ARE NOW OBTAINABLE AT THE PONTIAC PRINTSHOf* Z St. John Ambulance HOME
Beaverbrook Hotel
Becoming House Dress
BED HOUSE MYSTERY; There
BED HOUSE MYSTERYS
BEDROOM HOUSE
BEDROOM House Center Street
BEDROOM HOUSE.
BEDSIDE MANOR Pontiac High School
Beech C.rove Hotel
Beech House College
Beech-grove Hotel
Beech-the Central Pontiac Protestant School Board
Beechgroove Hotel
Beechgrove Hockey Club
Beechgrove Hockey Kink
BEECHGROVE HOTEL
BEECHGROVE HOTEL A
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Auction Sale HOUSEHOLD FURNISHINGS
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Cafe Bernard Specializing
BEECHGROVE HOTEL EXTtlllO* WHITE
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Fire Department
BEECHGROVE HOTEL KT.
BEECHGROVE HOTEL New CIL Super Latex Semi-Gloss CIL
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Phill
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Phone Cafe Bernard
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Phone SYD Mrs. Annie McCan Phone Cafe Bernard
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Tel
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Telephone
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Visitors
BEECHGROVE HOTEL WARD’S Agriculture Minister
BEECHGROVE HOTEL Your Fuel Oil Agent
Beechgrove Ladies Host Roy Dagg Named Pontiac County Institute Hew Dog Catcher
Beeehgrove Hotel That
Beef Boneless Country Club Cut
Beef Call Club Judging - Sheep
Beef Club Achievement Show 11am Free Youth
Beef Club Achievement Show Mad Science
Beef Club Achievement Show Noon Rides Start Noon Beer Garden Opens Noon Market Beef Show
Beef Club Judging
Beef House Tel
Beef Stew Pontiac County-$
Beer & Wine Served With Meals Oldsmobile Sedan Pontiac House
Beer & Wine Served With Meals Pontiac House
Beer & Wine Served With Meals Pontiac House Ed Pettapiece Dr. C.W. FERRILL M.D. Eyes
BEERS Pontiac’s Only Newspaper
Begins Here Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Begins Here Pontiac Continuing ^ Education Centre
Begis Hotel
Begis Hotel An
Begis Hotel Handwriting Identification
Begis Hotel Landlord
Begis Hotel TORONTO
Behan House Board of Agriculture
Beil House Trailer
Bélec Communications Pontiac
Belgian Children’s Fund
Belgian Club Stewart Crabb & Sons
Belgian Relief Fund
Belgian Relief Fund the Wy Onrltir* Art
Bell Brian Gibbons
Bell Canada Pontiac
Bell Canada Though Mayor Bruce Pontiac
Bell Community Sport Fund Canada’s Gatineau
Bell International Hockey
Bell Sailing Club
Bell TOM PRINCE MOTORS RENFREW
Belleclaire Hotel
Bellevue Hotel
Bellevue House
BELOW Plus Pontiac Truck Club
Belvedere Hotel
Benefit Hockey
Benefit Hockey Game
Benevolent Fund
Benevolent Fund Central Hospital Aux
BER & BER HOME LTD Pontiac Prints
Berard Hotel
Berlia Opera House
Bertands Hotel
Bertrand Club
Bertrand Fish & Game Club Annual Meeting Dinner
Bertrand Fish and Game Club
Bertrand Hotel
Bertrand Hotel Trophy
Bertrand Lake Fish & Game Club Inc.
BERTRAND S HOTEL BIXHJIERE TRI TOWER 1 JEWELLERS INC Galeries
BERTRAND S HOTEL C *
BERTRAND S HOTEL Campbell
BERTRAND S HOTEL Campbell’s Bay ADMISSION-$
BERTRANDS HOTEL
BERTRANDS HOTEL Campbell
Bertrand’s Hotel
Bertrand’s Hotel FILM PROCESSING Budget Prices
Bertrand’s Hotel On McMunn
Bertrand’s Hotel Campbell’s Bay COME AND JOIN US!
Bertrand’s Hotel Campbell’s Bay Country
Bertrand’s Hotel Income
Bertrand’s Hotel It’s
Bertrand’s Hotel Kluke
Bertrand’s Hotel TALISMAN BEACHCOMBER LOUNGE CREDIT REPORTS
Bertrant Fish anu Game Club
Best Agricultural Pontiac Agricultural Society
Best Agricultural Pontiac Society
Best Bands Pontiac
Best Club
Best Commercial Entry: Hotel Sportsman Club
Best Costumes Equity Editor PONTIAC
Best Costumes A PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
Best Country Club
Best De- Fraser
Best Equipped T V fcB-patr Shop In Pontiac Coanty* SHAW VIL LE PHONE
Best Equipped T V RB-pelr Shop In Pontiac Comnty" N AT ION N MET
Best Equipped T V Repair Shop la Pontiac County* SHAWVILLE
Best Hockey Clinic.
Best Hotel Accommodation
Best House
Best House Ad
Best In-House
Best Lions Club
Best Local Dealers A 6 Hotel Del Coronado Dinner Breakfast Oatmeal Porridge Fried Potatoes Bread
Best Midget House
Best Pontiac Pony
Best Prices MURRAY BROS
Best Selection Pontiac Anti-Nuclear Action Committee of
Best Service Club
Best Service Club Float
Best Service Club Trophy
Best Shawville Rotary Club
Best Showmen Jersey Club Trophy
Best Western Dayton House ALASKA
Best Western Hotel Jacques Cartier Salle Jacques Cartier
Best Wishes HOUSE
Best‘Selling Hotel
Beta Club
Beth MacLen- FOSTER HOME IMPROVEMENT RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY Other Donations • Lions Club Activity Ac
Better Farm House Competition Christmas
Beu- Special Pontiac Gati- White Cake
Beverley House
Bey Hockey Club
Bey Hockey Club SHARPE
BHUPN S HOTEL
BHURN S HOTEL
BIA Carnival Downtown Youth Theatre Museum Open House Renfrew Police Bed Races Legion Barbequ# Rota
Biafra Relief Fund
Bible Club
Bible House Toronto
BIBLIOTHEQUE DE LA LEGiSLA T SERVICE DES PERIODIQUES HOTEL DU GOUVERNEMENT
Bibliothèque du Haut Pontiac Inc.
Bicycle Club
Bids • Group Insurance MRC Pontiac Bids
BIENVENUE À TOUS Pontiac Community Hospital Annual Public Information Meeting
Big Bale Safety Bristol vs Pontiac
Big Barn Pontiac Printshop
Big Hockey
Big Hotel Furnished After
Big House St.
Big House CLASSIFIED ADVERTISEMENTS CLASSIFIED ADVERTISEMENTS CLASSIFIED
Big Pictures HVLLBILLYS IN A HAUNTED HOUSE REFRESHMENTS
Big Store Pontiac’s Greatest Store
BIG TRADE-IN Progressive Conservative Association Of Pontiac - Temiscamingue Morley Hodgins Ltd He
Bilingual HOCKEY SCHOOL Macdonald College
BILINGUAL HOTEL RECEPTIONIST
BILINGUE Le Commission Scolaire Pontiac Protestante
BILL FENTON S QUAILE INSURANCE REG D PONTIAC GAS BAR STOVE
BILL McCLEARY PONTIAC
Billy Kuehl Postal Code Pontiac County
Bilt-more Hotel
Biltmore Hotel
BIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Bines Hotel
Bingo du Club Lion de Bry-
Bingo du Club Lion de Bryson
BINGO Pontiac Lions Club
BINGO Pontiac Lions Club Monthly Bingo
BINGO Trans-Pontiac
Bird House
BIRTH LOST Pontiac Agricultural Society
BIRTH Canada Province de Quebec District de Pontiac No.
BIRTH Club
Birthday Club
BIRTHS Ayrshire Club
BIRTHS Hockey Enthusiasts
BIRTHS Hotel
BIS Pontiac High School
Bis- Pontiac Waltham
Bishop Lions Club
Biyson House
Biyson Lions Club Entire Store
Biyson Lions Club Printshop
Bl House & Sign Painter
BLACK & WHITE HOTEL
Black Kid House Shoe E E.
BLACK Pontiac Comm
Black Powder Club
Blackwell Reserve Fund
Blade Hockey
Blades Team Fort Coulonge Stan Murrays ShowvUe Scierie Davidson Percy: Hotel Gp W L T
Blake Carson Pontiac Accent
Blanc Cross Country Ski Club Calumet Island
Blanket House of Canada
BLANKETS Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shawville
BLAZERS LIONS CLUB EASTER BINGO Monday
Blazing House
Blind Children of Canada Fund
Blind Endowment Fund
Blind Endowment Fund of Halifax
Blind Fund
Blind Hn-Jowment Fund
Blind Man’s House
Blind Pontiac T
Blind Tom
Blind- Pontiac County
Blmside Hockey Club
Block Hotel
Block Hotel Renfrew
BLOEDEL SALES Vancouver Calgary Edmonton Winnipeg PONTIAC COUNTY CO-OP MEDICAL SERVICES Hospital-Su
BLOOD & PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Shawville
Bloomsbury Socialist Club
BLUE BRAND BEEF Country Club Roast Burns Cottage Roll
Blue Chip Fund
Blue House
Blue House B Team
Blue Wings Pontiac F&G
Bluff Mountain Club
Blyth Lions Club
BMURDOCK CAPITAL DRYWALL ENR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BMURDOCK CAPITAL DRYWALL KNR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Bnitanma Yacht Club
BO Y FRIEND SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT MINOR HOCKEY EQUITY PHOTO COACHES CLINIC BRYSON THEATRE Saturday
Bo* AA Pontiac Prmtshop Shawville
Bo* Central Pontiac Protestent School Board
Board Business - Pontiac Protestant High School
Board Central Unit Pontiac Hospital
Board Chairman Jerry Pontiac Protestant High Barber
Board of Directors of Radio Pontiac
Board of Directors Pontiac Agricultural Society Div.
Board of Directors PONTIAC DAY CENTRE
Board of Director» Tfje Reliable Bargain House
Board of Pontiac Community Hospital
Board of Pontiac Protestant Hospital Andrew Michaud
Board of Pontiac Re-
Board Pontiac Protestant School Board
Boarding House Mistress—That
Boarding House Table
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG D Professional Carpet
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Profeaetongf Carpet
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Profession
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Professional Carpal
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Professional Carpet
Bob Gordon Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Bob Gordon PONTIAC REFRIGERATION CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
Bob Gordon PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD INDUSTRIAL
Bob Gordon PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
Bob Hockey League
BOB SMITH’S RESTAURANT MOUSSEAU’S Pee Wee House League Scoring
Bobby Orr Hockey School
BOBS Central Pontiac Protestant School Board CHICKEN COOP
BOD Y SHOP Annual Open House
Bodega Hotel
Body Shop Dolan s Fabric Goldie Mohr Ltd Ottawa Pontiac Malard F«h &
BODY SHOP DOLAN’S FABRIC SHOP E AND A CARPET FAIRBANKS HOTEL F
Body Shop MOYLE HOTEL Campbell’s Bay Fenton’s Petroleum Quyon Graham’s Esso Service
Body Shop Quyon Dollar Village Gavan s Hotel Lou-Lou Pizza St. Laurent Trophy FORT COULONGE Pizza N
Body Shop TOM
Body Shop Turpin Pontiac Bulck Villeneuve Transport Young s Appliance Service RADEY
BOIRE S CAMPSITE TENT & TRAILER PARK BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES
Bois du Comté de Pontiac
Bois du Comté de Pontiac.
Bois du Pontiac
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING I Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Rev. R.L. Whan B
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING John Munharvey Steven Davis Gary Renaud Equipment Rentals N
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING Membre du Parlement Progressiste - Conservateur PONTIAC - G
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING T
Bokker Pontiac Postal Code Equity
Bols du Comté de Pontiac
Bonanza Hotel
Bonaventure Hotel
BOND STAMPS X Club House 1 PEANUT BUTTER
BONELESS Country Club
Boneless Country Club ROAST
BONELESS Country Club Roast 1.29 MAPLE LEAF SWEET PICKLED CANADA FANCY NEW ZEALAND Cottage Roll
Boneless Country Club ROAST BURNS CAMPFIRE LB
BONELESS COUNTRY CLUB ROASTS CROSS RIB ROASTS BONELESS BLADE STEAKS SWISS STEAKS BEEF STEW
BONELESS WHOLE Country Club ROASTS
Bonncchere Hotel
Bonnechere Hotel
Book Club
Book Sales Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Bookkeeping Service Cultural Development Fund
BOOTS HOCKEY EQUIPMENT
BOOTS SAVE SAVE SKATES HOCKEY EQUIPMENT
Boots and Shoes CAPITAL RESERVE FUND
BOOTS AND SHOES MURRAY BROS See
BOOTS CARPET SWEEPERS HOCKEY STICKS DUST MOPS CANNISTER SETS ELECTRIC IRONS IRONING BOARDS MONUMENT
BOOTS CARPET SWEEPERS HOCKEY STICKS DUST MOPS CANNISTER SETS ELECTRIC IRONS IRONING BOARDS OUTSTAND
Boots Hockey Sticks
Boots Hockey Sticks Climbers
Boots Hockey Sticks Mr.
Boots Hockey Sticks Mrs. Albert Kiehnrclson
Boots Hockey Sticks Sleds Skiis
Boots Hockey Sticks Sleds Skiis Word
Boots Maxwell House Instant Coffee Bright
Borden Club
Border Lions Club
BORN Armitaoe—At Pontiac Community Hospital
BORN Wall—At Pontiac Community Hospital
Boston Hockey
BOTANIC GARDEN Support Pontiac s Living Museum of Plants Available
Bouffe Pontiac.
Bouffe Pontiac’s
Bouffe Pontiac’s Christmas
Bouffe-Pontiac / Pontiac Grub
BOULANGE R & CIE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGE R & CIE COMPTABLES AGREES FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE ACCOUNTANTS - COMPTABLES AGREES FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE ACCOUNTANTS • CO FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE ACCOUNTANTS • COMPTABLES AGREES FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE ARTEREO ACCOUNTANTS FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS - CO FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS - COMPTABLES AGREES FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS COMPTABLES AGRÉES FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY - HULL
BOULANGER & CIE COMPTABLES AGREES FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE HARTEREO ACCOUNTANTS FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & CIE IARTERED ACCOUNTANTS COMPTABLES AGREES FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
BOULANGER & Cl E CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT# CO FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
Bouleau Blanc Cross Country Ski Club Family Name
Bouleau Blanc Pontiac Prints hop Ltd ShawviUe Les
BOULEVARD LABROSSE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD GATINEAU
Bourassa Benefit Dance ‘Pontiac Liberal Association McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
Bourbon House of Parma
BOURN S HOTEL
Bournemouth Athletic Club
BOURSES D ÉTUDES POUR LES ÉTUDIANTS DU PONTIAC 1
Bourses du Pontiac
Bourses du Pontiac Apply
Bourses du Pontiac Casier
Bourses du Pontiac Inc du CADC Marc Corbeil
Bourses du Pontiac Inc Un
BOURSES Du PONTIAC Nous
Bourses du Pontiac Pontiac Scholarship Fund
Bourses du Pontiac Seniors
Bourses du Pontiac Tclébec.
Bourses du Pontiac Télébec.
Bow Hunting Club Friday
Bow Versus Golf Club
Bowers Hotel
Bowers Hotel Wch Roll
Bower’s Hotel
Bowser Hotel
Boy Golf Club Winning
Boy Lions Club
Boy Scouts and Cubs Shawville Rotary Club
Boy Scouts Association of Pontiac
Boy Shipping Club del Elect Officers
BOYAL Al TOMOHILE CLUB
Boys Club & LORNE A. MOLLOT
Boys Club BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH REV.
Boys Club ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH IT.
Boys Club ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH ST.
Boys Boxing Club
Boys BRIAN STANTON CO.
Boys Brown House
Boys Club
Boys Hockey
Boys Hockey Gloves
Boys Hockey League
BOYS HOCKEY PANTS—tod
Boys Hockey Sticks WRINGER WASHERS LADIES SKIRTS Pullover Sweaters .00
Boys Holding Lead At Pontiac Hospital Auxiliary Tea
Boys Murray Bonshor
Boys RENFREW PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE SIX DAYS A WEEK
BOYS SCHOOL SHOES STUART HOUSE Slip-ons
Boys Tom
BOYS" Club Membership
Boys* Club
Boys’ Club ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH ST.
Boys’ Club BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH REV.
Boys’ Glee Club
Boyz Hockey League
Boy’s Hockey Gloves
Bpadina House
Bpadlna House
BR LASALLE LTÉ E PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD.
BR Y SON THEATRE PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Bakers Of Bread Buns Cakes Cookies Donuts Muffins Pies Puff Pa
BRABAZON - MURRAY And
BRAITHWAITE Principal Father Murray
BRAITHWAITE Priniclpal Pontiac Farm Forums Rally Largely Attended JAMES
Brampton Hockey Team
Branch Quyon Agency Reeerve Fund
Branch Reserve Fund
BRANCHESi Windsor Hotel Block—Montreal
Brand House Paint Half Pints
Brand House Paint Half Tints
Brand House Paint Pints
Brand House Paint Victoria Brand House Paint
Brand House Paint Victoria Brand House Paint Roger’s One Hour Enamel Luxor Utility Enamel Luxor Flo
BREAD FORD Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Shawville
BREAD Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS LLOYD
Breakfast Club
Breakfast Club Elgin
Breaking Colts Pontiac Rural Telephone Company
Breckenridge House
Breckenridge W! Pontiac Lions Starks Corners Campbell
Breeders Club Annual Banquet
Breeders Club Banquet
Bretzlaff Family Fund
Bretzlaffs Store Marie Gauthier Valley Coffee & Food Services The Equity Hotel Ladysmith Pontiac Da
Bretzlaffs Store; Murray
BretzlafF’s Store Shawville Ford Murray’s Sports and Auto Auto Parts Extra Hair Tech Mike & Roxane
BretzlafTs Store Shawville Ford Murray’s Sports
Brian
BRIAN & CINDY ALLAN Every
BRIAN & CLAUDETTE STANTON We
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William
Brian Best
Brian Bible Study Thursday Wmth Group Friday
Brian Com
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Good
Brian Hockey League
Brian Holt
Brian Horse
BRIAN LANDRY
BRIAN LANDRY’S F NU
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Sloan
Brian Stanton Co
Brian Stanton Co Ltd; Auberge de
Brian Thomson | Mr. Ebert Horner
Brian* Gas Water Heaters PONTIAC HOUSE
Brick Fund
Brick House
Brick House Ul Two
Brick School House
BRIDAL HOUSE Wedding
Bride’s House
Bridge Club
Bridge Club Groceteria Staff ; Freight Office Staff
Bridge Lions Club
Bridge Party Winners Pontiac Glimpses
BRIEN Kevin Hotel
Brigade Incendie Grand Calumet e Hotel Albert
BRINGS Norway Bay EX Yarm Athletic Club
BRINKWORTH ELECTRIC ASSOCIATES STORE Pontiac Furniture Centre
Brinkworth Hotel
Bristish Hotel
Bristol "VPrwincW Csif Ifefiy Trophy Club
BRISTOL & PONTIAC ON VOUS INVITE
BRISTOL & PONTIAC WE
Bristol * Pontiac County
Bristol - House
Bristol - Pontiac County
BRISTOL - School House
BRISTOL 62 BRISTOL 63 BRISTOL 64 BRISTOL 65 BRISTOL 66 PONTIAC 67 PONTIAC 68 PONTIAC
Bristol 647-2805 House
BRISTOL 6TH LINE Baie Pontiac Buick C M C 0 0 DUFF’S RD QUYON Highway
Bristol AIex Murray
Bristol and Claren- LUSKVILLE INN HOTEL Present
Bristol and Clarendon H. M. Club
Bristol and Pontiac
Bristol and Pontiac MRC
Bristol and Pontiac Municipalities
Bristol and Pontiac.
Bristol Angel Tree Fund
BRISTOL Appointments Phone 82 PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Bristol Area Christmas Angel Tree Fund
Bristol Association Club
Bristol Audrey Fraser
Bristol Auto Body C.B.L. Pirie E & A Carpets Fraser
Bristol AVIS PUBLIC CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC DISTRICT DE PONTIAC
Bristol AYER’S Hair VIGOR London House
Bristol Ball Club
Bristol Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG D Professional Carpet
Bristol Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Profasf
Bristol Brick Fund
Bristol BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB
Bristol By ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Bristol Cagg ; Christmas Carol—Club
Bristol Campaign Fund
Bristol Canadians Pontiac High School
Bristol Christmas Fund
Bristol club
Bristol Club Age
Bristol club’s
Bristol Co Pontiac.
Bristol Community Association Pontiac Artists
Bristol con- Tom Fahey
Bristol Council Calf Club
Bristol Council Council Pontiac
Bristol Council Pontiac Butter Production Public Speaking Contest Bristol Council
Bristol Council Pontiac County Church Services Week
BRISTOL COUNCIL PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Telephone
Bristol Council Pontiac Wool Growers''
Bristol Council Pontiac Wool Growers’
Bristol Dramatic Club
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM Our Pontiac
Bristol Euchre Club
Bristol Farmers Club
Bristol Farmers Club Bristol Farmers* Club
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB IMlIMimillllllllMIIIIIMIMIIIIMIIiMIIMMIMlIHIIIIIIIIHIIIfIflllti Livestock Shi
Bristol Farmers Club
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB / Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB I Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB k-£ Livestock Shipping BY It SHI If
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers Club R W Hodcuns
Bristol Farmers Club Smil>.v-
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB What
BRISTOL FARMERS- CLUB
Bristol Farmers’ Club
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB A
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB AUCTION SALE Livestock Shipping TUESDAY
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB CUSTOM GRINDING AND MIXING Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB CUSTOM SLAUGHTERING Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers’ Club N
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB REINKE’S HARDWARE Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers’ Club TINSMITHS
Bristol Farmers’Club
Bristol Farmer’s Club
Bristol Farmer’s Club U»ar
Bristol Fire Chief Murray
Bristol Fire Depart- Pontiac Station
Bristol Fire Department Inc Fund Raising
Bristol Fire Department Inc Fund Raising POLARIS
Bristol Fire Truck Fund
Bristol Firemen Pontiac.
Bristol FLAGS ATS Pontiac Plumbing NOTAIRES
Bristol Fraser
Bristol Fund
Bristol Golden Age 9th Club
Bristol Golden Age Club
Bristol Golden Age Club Ê
Bristol Golden Age Club Gladys Piersol
Bristol Golden Age Club Tony Dean
Bristol Golf Club
Bristol Golf Club DR.
Bristol H. M Club
Bristol H. M. Club
Bristol Harnessmaker Brian Tubman
Bristol Hidge PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Repairs
Bristol Hockey
Bristol Hockey Club
Bristol Holy Communion FOR ANY INSUrANCi PROBLEM PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS YOU* ClOThES BEST FRIEND
Bristol Homemakers Club
Bristol Hotel
BRISTOL Hôtel de
Bristol Hotel DONT NM Mr.
Bristol house
Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC Since
Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
Bristol Kids School Closes With Treats Pontiac Softball League Schedule For Credit Union Meetings _
Bristol Library s 432-4544 PONTIAC
Bristol London House
Bristol Mansfield-et- Pontefract Bristol Mansfield-et- Pontefract Hôtel de
Bristol Mayor Alex Murray
BRISTOL MAYORAL PLAQUE LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC
Bristol Melvin Hahn Forest Inn Hotel
Bristol Memorial Father Brian Allan
Bristol Memorial PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church No. 550-02-01 51-994 Municipalité de Pontiac Partie
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Coutonga St Andrew s Worship Service 1 Pontiac Prints
Bristol Mines 3. House
Bristol Mines Pontiac Travel Guide
BRISTOL MINES ROAD YARD SALE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Bristol Mines School House
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
Bristol Mines; Brian Allen
Bristol MRC Pontiac
Bristol Municipal Card Club
Bristol Municipal Council Fund Rah FVcm^n
Bristol Municipal Council FUND RAISING Fireman’s Ball Saturday
Bristol Municipal Councils Fund
BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY American Disaster Fund Community-Garage/Yard/Flea Market/Bake Norway Bay
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
BRISTOL MURRAY S-SHAWVILLE POWELL S-SHAWVILLE STEDMAN S-SHAWVILLE ESSIAMBRE’S - PORTAGE DU FORT ROD
Bristol New Pontiac Printshop
Bristol Norway Bay Hotel
Bristol Notes SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Mrs.
Bristol on Hockey Team
Bristol or Pontiac MRC.
Bristol Outdoor Rink Fund
Bristol Outdoor Rink Fund Everyone Welcome
Bristol Parents Attend Open House
Bristol Pentecostal Mission Dies At Mille Roches Womens House
Bristol Petro Pontiac Pontiac Dairy Promutuel LaVallée Quyon Ferry Inc. Quyon Legion Quyon Lion s C
Bristol PONTIAC
Bristol Pontiac Anniversary
BRISTOL Pontiac Auto Parts Kountry Rookin Restaurant E & A Carpets Monday
Bristol Pontiac Aylmer Office
Bristol Pontiac Birthday
Bristol Pontiac Bristol
Bristol Pontiac Buckingham
BRISTOL Pontiac Bursaries
Bristol Pontiac By
Bristol PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Professional Carpet
Bristol Pontiac church
Bristol Pontiac Community Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Community Hos- Town Hall
Bristol Pontiac Correspondent
Bristol Pontiac County
Bristol Pontiac Dumouchel
Bristol Pontiac Euch
Bristol Pontiac Euchre
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Council Representative
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Monday
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Saturday
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club WHEREAS
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Julianne Oullette
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Please
Bristol Pontiac Get
Bristol Pontiac HERMONIE SHARPE !
Bristol Pontiac Legion Basket Picnic
Bristol Pontiac Lodge A F. &
Bristol Pontiac Mary
Bristol Pontiac McDowell
Bristol Pontiac Mel Daley
Bristol Pontiac Montreal
Bristol PONTIAC MONUMENTS SHUR GAIN 1 PRESTON CULL Marbre
Bristol Pontiac Recreation Centre Musicians
Bristol Pontiac Rowat
Bristol Pontiac Senior
Bristol Pontiac Senior Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Senior Euchre Party
Bristol Pontiac Senior II Get
Bristol Pontiac Seniors Euchre
Bristol Pontiac Seniors Leat
Bristol Pontiac Sharpe
Bristol Pontiac Sheri
Bristol Pontiac Visiting
BRISTOL PONTIAC WALHAM& BRYSON
Bristol Pontiac*
Bristol Ponuac Euchre Club
Bristol Pony Club
Bristol Prntpsû At Pontiac Community
Bristol Quyon Lions Club Quyon Lionettes Quyon Legion Sunys Petroleum
Bristol re Brick Fund
Bristol Ridge Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Bristol Ridge PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
Bristol Ridge Rente Pontiac th
Bristol Ridge Rev OevtdPurdle PONTIAC REFRIGERATION RDON’S CONSTRUCTION Quyon
Bristol Ridgy PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Bristol s Tim Carmi- Bryan Murray
BRISTOL SCHOOL BOARD School House
Bristol School Commissioners A.FRASER
Bristol School Commissioners Pontiac County Orange Assoc
Bristol School Commissioners PONTIAC WOOL GROWERS,
Bristol Senior Citizen Club
Bristol Senior Citizen Club Christmas
Bristol Senior Citizens Club
Bristol Senior Club
Bristol Senior Euchre Club
Bristol Seniors Club
Bristol Stat-ane Fraser
Bristol Swine Club
Bristol takes Pontiac
BRISTOL Tele EYESIGHT EXAMINATIONS PONTIAC
BRISTOL TEMPERANCE HOTEL FOR SALE.
Bristol The Armstrong Heritage Farm Pine Lodge Resort Hotel
Bristol The Pontiac Minor Hockey League
Bristol Township Co. Pontiac
Bristol Union of Pontiac Community Hospital Employees
BRISTOL W. L * BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB Church
Bristol War Memorial Fund
Bristol Z PONTIAC DRY CLEANER
Bristol “Bristol Community Brick Fund
BRISTOL • School House
Bristol, Registrant Division of PONTIAC.
Bristol, Registration Division of PONTIAC.
Bristol, Registry Division of Pontiac.
Bristol-Pontiac Euchre Party
Bristol: Pontiac Dairy
Bristol; Dianne Fraser
Bristol; Pontiac
Bristol; Pontiac Buzzard Jr.
Bristol; Zone 8-Pontiac.
BRISTOL___McLeod’s Hotel SI IA W VILLE—The Manse LAWN BROS.
BRISTOL—McLeod’s Hotel
BRISTOL—McLeod’s Hotel SHAW VILLE—The Manse 1 Ford Car Model T
BRISTOL—McLeod’s Hotel SHAWVILLE—The Manse LAWN BROS.
Britaninia Yacht Club
Britannia Yacht Club
British Hotel
British Hotel and Symmes Inn
British Hotel Aylmer Jottings Country
British Hotel Team
British Hotel Trophy
British House
British House J
British House of
British House of Com
British House of Com*
British House of Com-
British House of Com- Central Canada Exhibition McCORMICK WARE ROOMS
British House of Com- “ Poor
British House of Common
British House of Commons
British House of Commons It
British House of Cummon
British House of Lords
British House of Lowr
British private Aircraft Owners Club
British Testament Fund Catalogue
British-American Hotel
Brittania Yacht Club
Brittania Yacht Club Members
Britzlaff Hotel
Brlsamar Hotel BOOK NOW
Broadcasting House
Brockviile Rowing Club
Brockville Club
Brockville Hotel
Brockville Rowing Club
Brome Club
Brome Fair; Cowansville Calf Project; Huntingdon Sheep Club
Bromley Farm Supplies Pontiac Ciment Frankie Pirie
BROMLEY ROWAT & ROW AT Pontiac Community Library NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
Bron- Council of Pontiac
Bronze Ladies Freeskate Club
BRONZE PLAQUES Tom Gervasi
Brook-dale Farm Fund
Brookdale Farm Christmas Fund
Brookdale Farm Fund
Brookdele Farm Fund Brookdale
Brookfield Renewable Power Fund
Brookfield Renewable Power Inc MRC de Pontiac Dre Donna Courchesne
Brookfield Renewable Power Inc. MRC de Pontiac Dre Donna Courchesne
Brooklyn House Dead
Broomball Club You
Bros FOR SALE House
Bros Iron & Tom Murdock
Bros-seau’s Hotel
Broscan’s Power Pontiac
BROTHERS Vendôme Hotel
BROWNLEE House West Of Pontiac Dairy
Bruce MacDonald Motor Hotel and Mr.
Brunam Hall Hotel
BRUnN S HOTEL QUHON.
Brunswick Hotel
BRURN S HOTEL
BRURN S HOTEL QUhSON QUEBEC
Bry-Lodge Hotel
Bryan Farm Supply
Bryan FRYING CHICKEN
BRYAN MURRAY 1st Annual Invitational Golf Tournament PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB Fort Cou
BRYAN MURRAY Golf Tournament Saturday
Bryan Murray Royce Richardson Pontiacs Top Production Line
Bryaon Lions Club HaU.
Bryion Hotel
BRYSON - Bryson Lions Club
Bryson - Bryson Lions Club Motors
BRYSON - Bryson Lions Club Old Time Dance
BRYSON - Bryson Lions Club Ribbons - Family
Bryson - Bryson Lions Club Villeneuve Montréal
BRYSON - House
Bryson 11 Pontiac DRY CLEANERS CUSTOM ROLLING AND GRINDING MIXING AND SEED CLEANING Only
Bryson Annual Hockey Banquet Gerald Dumouchel
Bryson AUTOBUS PONTIAC INC.
Bryson Badminton Club
Bryson Braves Hockey Club
Bryson Braves Hockey Team
Bryson Braves Pontiac Champions A
Bryson Brian Judd
Bryson Bridge Club Honors Mrs.
Bryson Bridge Shawville Calf Club
Bryson Bryson Lodge Hotel
BRYSON Bryson Uonettes Club Le Veteran Gaz Bar He & She Hair Design CAMPBELL’S BAY Pharmacie Yvon H
Bryson By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC
Bryson C.W.L. Rock-a-thon Pontiac House
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Quyon By Leo Coyne By Ruby Moodle Pontiac Columbus Club Rev.
Bryson CATEGORY Hotel-Dining
Bryson Centennial Youth Club
Bryson Cerni- GOOD HOUSE ON MAIN ST.
Bryson Club
BRYSON Comté Pontiac
BRYSON Comté Pontiac P O
BRYSON Comté Pontiac P O JOX
BRYSON Comté Pontiac P.Q
Bryson Council First Pontiac Bridal
Bryson Court House
Bryson Darlene Murray
Bryson Dramatic Club Ball
BRYSON Equity Editor PONTIAC
Bryson Éunt Club
BRYSON F LIONS CLUB
Bryson Farm House
Bryson Farm House One
Bryson Fire Brigade / Lions Club A 1 Ski-A-Thon
BRYSON FOREST INN HOTEL
Bryson Fraser
Bryson Friday Senior Hockey
Bryson Gentenlal Youth Club
Bryson Gold Age Club
Bryson Golden Age Club
Bryson Golden Girls Club
Bryson Heritage House
Bryson Heritage House Leah Miner
Bryson Hockey
Bryson Hockey Miss
Bryson Hockey Banquet
Bryson Hockey Team
Bryson Hockey Team Bryson Winter Olympics Offer Lake Child Loses
Bryson Hockey United Church ;
Bryson Hotel
Bryson House
Bryson House -
Bryson House - Next
Bryson House Bryson House
Bryson House Country Connection
Bryson House Cultural Committee
Bryson House Farmers
Bryson House Fort Coulonge J & J Gas Bar He
BRYSON HOUSE Heritage Celebrations Fête de Patrimoine
Bryson House Heritage Home
Bryson House Highway
Bryson House market
Bryson House Museum
Bryson House of Fort Coulonge
Bryson House Open House
Bryson House Ottawa
Bryson House Project
Bryson House Saturday
Bryson House Shawville Fair
Bryson House Stephen Hodgins
Bryson House Thursday
Bryson House’s
Bryson House’s Board of Directors
Bryson Hunt Club
Bryson Hunt Club SM
Bryson I.ions Club
Bryson Iaons Club
Bryson Jr. R.A. Lob Ball champs Hockey School Information
Bryson Junior Hockey
Bryson L.ons Club
Bryson La* & Club
Bryson Ladies Bridge Club
Bryson Ledge Hotel
Bryson Lion s Club
Bryson Lion s Club Receive Charter
Bryson Lion* Club Ok
Bryson Lion-eues Club
Bryson Liona Club
Bryson Lioncttcs Club
Bryson Lioncttes Club
Bryson Lionette Club
Bryson Lionettea Cancer Fund
Bryson Lionettes Club
Bryson Lionettes Club Arlene Saunders
Bryson Lionettes Snowsuit Fund
BRYSON LIONS BALL HOCKEY
Bryson Lions Club
BRYSON LIONS CLUB FORT-COULONGE C.L.S.C.
Bryson Lions and Lionettes Club
Bryson Lions Bing* Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC
Bryson Lions Club
Bryson Lions Club Halloween Old Time Dance Saturday
Bryson Lions Club Mrs. M. Idena Fraser Sec.-Treas
Bryson Lions Club SMORGASBORD DINNER Every
Bryson Lions Club & Shawville Lionettes Club
Bryson Lions Club & Shawvllle Llonettes Club
BRYSON LIONS CLUB 0 BINGO
BRYSON LIONS CLUB 0 BINGO PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
Bryson Lions Club 1 Firefighters
Bryson Lions Club 34th Charter Anniversary
BRYSON LIONS CLUB A pAUOWEENip DANCE
Bryson Lions Club Al Utronki Appliance
BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES
BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES Community Day Tuesday
BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES ROCK N ROLL Pi B
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Annual Meeting
Bryson Lions Club Annual Picnic
Bryson Lions Club Aylmer
Bryson Lions Club Best
BRYSON LIONS CLUB BIN Annual Ball Tournament
Bryson Lions Club Bingo
BRYSON LIONS CLUB BINGO Kirk Davies Pontiac High School
BRYSON LIONS CLUB BINGO NEXT HOME GAMES
Bryson Lions Club Bingo Starting
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Brown—
Bryson Lions Club Bryson Lions
Bryson Lions Club Bryson Quebec Annual Picnic
Bryson Lions Club Carnival
BRYSON LIONS CLUB CARPET
Bryson Lions Club Charter Night Banquet
Bryson Lions Club Charter Night Tickets
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Chef Salad
Bryson Lions Club Christmas Old Time Dance
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Contact
Bryson Lions Club Contact: Sensei Benoit Massé
Bryson Lions Club Council
Bryson Lions Club Detached
Bryson Lions Club Divison
Bryson Lions Club Dr.
Bryson Lions Club Equinox Association Touristique du Adventures Community Dây
Bryson Lions Club Equinox Otter Lake R.A.
BRYSON LIONS CLUB EUCHRE PARTY
Bryson Lions Club EVERY SATURDAY NIGHT
BRYSON LIONS CLUB EXTERIOR
Bryson Lions Club FIREMAN’S BALL TCRA LADYSMITH
Bryson Lions Club for Continuing Studies
Bryson Lions Club Garland Char
BRYSON LIONS CLUB GOLF
Bryson Lions Club Green
Bryson Lions Club Hall
Bryson Lions Club Hall Saturday
Bryson Lions Club Hall SUNDAY
BRYSON LIONS CLUB HEADLINING CAPITOL RECORDING ARTISTS
Bryson Lions Club Hell
Bryson Lions Club Hell.
Bryson Lions Club HELP THE LIONS CLUE HELP OTHERS Moved
BRYSON LIONS CLUB JACKPOT CAME
Bryson Lions Club Jennifer Gauthier
BRYSON LIONS CLUB M
BRYSON LIONS CLUB M Le Patro
Bryson Lions Club Meanwhile
Bryson Lions Club Monster Bingo
Bryson Lions Club Mr. Dick Alexander
BRYSON LIONS CLUB New
Bryson Lions Club New Executive
Bryson Lions Club Office
Bryson Lions Club Old
Bryson Lions Club Old Time
Bryson Lions Club Old Time Arena
Bryson Lions Club Old Time Dance
Bryson Lions Club Old Time Firemen’s Ball
Bryson Lions Club Old Time SATURDAY
BrySon Lions Club Old Time Shawville
Bryson Lions Club Old Time Valley Office Supplies
Bryson Lions Club Old Tims MAY
Bryson Lions Club Otter Lake P Q Pleaded
BRYSON LIONS CLUB P Wednesday
Bryson Lions Club Photos - EQUITY
Bryson Lions Club Picnic
Bryson Lions Club Receive Charter Mr.
Bryson Lions Club REFLECTIONS
Bryson Lions Club Regular Bingo
BRYSON LIONS CLUB RENFREW RENT-ALL MONSTER BINGO CONSTRUCTION
Bryson Lions Club ROf Merry Christmas
Bryson Lions Club Saturday
Bryson Lions Club Ta Everyone
Bryson Lions Club the Bryson Recreation Association
Bryson Lions Club the Valley Hotel
Bryson Lions Club They
Bryson Lions Club Transportation
Bryson Lions Club Vice-President Brent Os-trom
Bryson Lions Club Wildlife Supper
BRYSON LIONS CLUB Æ BINGO Friday
Bryson Lions Club’s
Bryson Lions Club’s 53rd Charter
Bryson Lions Club’s New Years Eve
BRYSON LIONS HALL HOUSE OF FLOWERS McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE
Bryson Lions Lojgir Centre du Pontiac Hall
Bryson Lions Pontiac
BRYSON LIONS Pontiac Junior B
BRYSON LIONS PONTIAC PAINTSHOP Wedding Stationery Specialists ShawviUe
Bryson Lions Pontiac Printshop
Bryson Lions Presbyterian Church Easter Club Old Time Dance
Bryson Lions’ Club
Bryson Lion’s Club
Bryson Lion’s Club Charter Night
BRYSON LODGE - HOTEL
BRYSON LODGE BRYSON FOREST INN HOTEL
BRYSON LODGE BRYSON HOTEL FOREST INN HOTEL
BRYSON LODGE BRYSON LIONS CLUB AND EQUINOX ADVENTURES
BRYSON LODGE HOME HEAT SERVICE HOTEL BEECHGROVE Complete
Bryson Lodge Hotel
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL A
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL BEECHGROVE Howard Brinkwortfi
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Bertrand
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL BBCHGROVI CARCAJOU INN
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL BEECHGROVE Howard Brinkworth
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL BEECHGROVE Howard Brmkwortti
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Births
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Bryson
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL CHIROPRACTIC RESERVATIONS Tel
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Dave Moore STARTING FRI.
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL FRIDAY NIGHT
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Game
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Howard Brbilcworth
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL LISK
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL LTD CLARENDON HOTEL F. Finnigan & Sons 647-2238
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL McCANN BUILDING SUPPLY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Bryson Lodge Hotel Music
Bryson Lodge Hotel ON THE BEST CHRYSLER CARS EVER BUILT.
BRYSON LODGE Hotel Our Lad Church
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Poisson
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Rev.
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Saturday
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL THE HON.
Bryson Lodge Hotel Things
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Wednesday
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Work Guaranteed Free Estimates
BRYSON LODGE Quyon HOTEL BEECHGROVE Get
BRYSON LOME BRYSON FOREST INN HOTEL
Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Bryson Minor Hockey
Bryson Minor Hockey Assoc.
Bryson Minor Hockey Association
Bryson Minor Hockey League
Bryson Minor Hockey OBITUARY Shawville Minor Hockey
Bryson Minor Hockey Playoffs
Bryson MRC Pontiac
BRYSON MUNICIPALITÉ DE BRISTOL PONTIAC BRISTOL PORTAGE DU FORT
BRYSON Municipality of Pontiac Volunteer Fire Department KAZABAZUA Volunteer Fire Department Volunt
Bryson Murray
Bryson MURRAY’S SPORTS
Bryson News Curling Club
Bryson News SENIOR HOCKEY ACTION
Bryson News Shawville Atom All Star Hockey
Bryson Notes EYESIGHT EXAMIHAÏIOHS PONTIAC HOTyENL°V
Bryson Petro Pontiac Dr. Lucas Piries Equity
Bryson Pontiac
Bryson Pontiac Saturday
BRYSON Public Notice Pontiac County Church Services Parking
Bryson Pump House
Bryson R A & Lions Club Annual House League Tournament
Bryson R A Snowmobile Club Kickoff
Bryson R A. Carnival THREE Bedroom House
Bryson R.A. Club
Bryson R.A.-Lions Club Carni-|
Bryson Recreational Association Upper Pontiac Sports Complex
Bryson s Lions Club
Bryson Scouts Hockey
BRYSON Shawville Kin Club
Bryson Ski-doo Club
Bryson Snow • Club
Bryson Snowmobile Club
Bryson Snowmobile Club Mi Saturday
Bryson Snowmobile Club Annual Marathon Dance
Bryson Snowmobile Club Marathon
Bryson Snowmobile Drivers Club
Bryson Softball Club
BRYSON TENNIS CLUB Membership
Bryson The Golden Age Club
Bryson The Shawvilie Lions Club
BRYSON THEATRE CB & Shawville and District MINOR HOCKEY Special Registration L Bryson
BRYSON THEATRE Shawvllle Recreational HOCKEY LEAGUE
BRYSON THEATRE & WHITE HOUSE
Bryson Theatre and Gavan’s Hotel
BRYSON THEATRE AUTOMATIC LAUNDRY Beside Pontiac Dry Cleaners
BRYSON THEATRE BRYSON LODGE HOTEL
BRYSON THEATRE Pontiac Hotel
BRYSON THEATRE Pontiac’s
BRYSON THEATRE QUYON FAIRBANK S HOTEL
Bryson Tom Foley Lived
Bryson Trudeau-Trudeau HOUSE OF TOMORROW Mr.
Bryson Uons Club
Bryson Vanier St. House
Bryson Varner St. House
Bryson Village Hotel
Bryson Volunteer Fire Department Ptndoc CISC Pontiac
Bryson Vs Quyon Farmers League Hockey Standing NEWS
Bryson" House Highway
Bryson" Route 148 Pontiac
Bryson" Route 148 Pontiac
Bryson; Hotel
BTetzlaff Farm House
BTyson Lions Club
Bu*aell House
Buckled House Shoes
Bucs Ball Club
BUD ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
BUD ROWAT PONTIAC MINK FARMS LTD.
BUDGET PRICES PONTIAC
BUI Bristol Farmers Club
BUICK BMC H Pontiac Jr.
BUICK CMC BERTRAND S HOTEL
BUICK LESABRE AGENTS FOR BANDA & FACtT DUPLICATORS PONTIAC LAURENTIAN Convertible
Buick PONTÎAC
BUICK PONTIAC Campbell
BUICK REGAL CUSTOM SEDAN PONTIAC SUNBIRD LE SEDAN
BUILDERS ATTENTIONI # PONTIAC HOSPITAL AUXILIARY Government
Builders* Supply House
Building & Jury Fund
Building Canada Fund
Building Fund
Building Fund Commemoration Service
Building Fund Committee
BUILDING FUND DANCE
Building Regional Inspector - TNO Building Regional Inspector - TNO MRC Pontiac MRC Pontiac
BUILDING SUPPLY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
Building Supply PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Repairs
Building Supply Shawville J. & P FURNITURE PONTIAC HOTEL Rooms
Buildings for Lord Club
Bull Court House
BUMPER CLUB
Bureau d audiences la MRC Pontiac.
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac de
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac de FORT-COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac FORT COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac FORT-COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac FOUT COULONOE
Bureau du Conseil Municii>Al de la Première Division du Comté de Pontiac.
Bureau du Conseil Municipal de la Première Division du Comté de Pontiac.
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Cnnte de Pontiac.
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac 1ère Division
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac Bryson
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comte de Pontiac Ire Division
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac JE DONNE AVIS
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac TE DONNE AVIS
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comte de Pontiac.
Bureau du Ooneell Municipal du Comté de Pontiac.
Bureau du Secrétaire Tr^s Comté de Pontiac
Bureau House
Bureau of Sta- Old School House No.
Bureau Pontiac Enr
BUREAU VETERINAIRE DE L’OUEST DU QUÉBEC WEST QUEBEC VETERINARY OFFICE Kids’ Club
BUREAUX DU CLD PONTIAC SERONT FERMÉS DU Vendredi
Burlington Golf and Country Club
Burlington House
Burn At Pontiac Com
Burnham Hall Hotel
Burning House Charles Lamb
Bursary Fund Committee
Bursary Fund Postal Box
Bus Hotel Carslake
Bus Hotel Cat
Bus Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel Ray
Bus Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel- 5257BA23 Advertising
Bus Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
Bus Pilon Garage Inc-Pontiac Motel-Ray
Bus Pilon Garage Inc-Pontiac Motel-Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions Smiley
Busch Gardens C.L.S.C. PONTIAC
Busi- House
BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL Pontiac
BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL the Quvon Club
Business Association of Pontiac
Business College AtPontisc House
Business Development Centre Clé Pontiac Lead
Business Development Centre CLÉ Pontiac LEAD Inc.
Business Directory F PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Business Directory F PONTIAC ELECTRIC
Business Directory F PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BUSINESS DIRECTORY Service PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BUSINESS PERSONALS House
BUSINESS SERVICE PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS YOU* CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" MARTINEAU & ALLARD I.A
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC MARTINEAU & ALLARD B.A.
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC MARTINEAU & ALLARD B.A.
BUSINESS Tl|e Reliable Bargain House
Bussell House
Buster Brown & Double Vision Closes 1 Pontiac Agricultural Society Division ‘A’
BUT TOM CO se
Butaon a Valley Hotel
Butkr House Hotel
Butler Hotel
Butler House
Butler Motor Hotel
BUTSON S VALLEY HOTEL
BUTSON S VALLEY HOTEL Hwy
Butson Valley Hotel
Butson Valley Motor Hotel
Butson’s Valley Hotel
Butson’s Valley Hotel PIANO BAR SAl£ ShawviUe
Butson’s Valley Hotel SHADY LADY Photographe - Photographer
Butson’s Valley Motor Hotel
Butson’s Valley Motor Hotel Hwy
BUTTERMILK WHIPPING CREAM Greermount Cemetery Fund
Button Front Curling Club Sweaters
Button’s Valley Motor Hotel
Butttll House
Bwelling House mid Service
BY Cobden Livestock Sales PONTIAC LOG HOMES RICHARD LAUZON
By Harvard Club
BY House & Sinn Painter
By Law ...819-683-2001 1-800-567-1280 ...819-648-2141 FIRE AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC POLICE.........
By LEAH MILLER Equin Reporter PONTIAC Picabou
By Mrs. Oil Fraser Mr.
BY RENE RYERSON MART Carpenters TRUE CONFESSION CHAPTER XIV Tom
BY TOM OKA ;
Bycways Hotel
Bye Lions Club
Byeways Hotel
Byrne’s Hotel
BYWAYS HOTEL
B’ Hockey Club
B’ Hockey League
C amp Pontiac.
C at..... Hockey Match—Rockliffe Service Police
C CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC BUSINESS DIRECTORY RATES CONSULTANTS FORESTIERS / FORESTRY CONSULTANTS
C du Pontiac.
C hez-Charles Hotel
C L D PONTIAC Call Laurena Matechuk
C Y PONTIAC PUMP SERVICE COMPLETE WATER PUMPING SYSTEMS FOR FARM»
C&TS AQO Pontiac Agriculture Society
C-I-L Opera House
C-l-L Opera House
C. Club Charities AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED FORT
C. du Pontiac
C. Hotel
C. Telephone Numbers "Amateur Talent Night Friday Evenings PONTIAC HOUSE HOTEL
C.A.C. Realty Le Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
C.A.D.C. du Pontiac Case
C.C.M. Hockey Helmet Curved Hockey Stick
C.C.M. Hockey Outfits
C.C.M. Hockey Sticks
C.F.B. Hockey Association
C.H. du Pontiac
C.L.S.C Imprimerie Pontiac Liée Shawvfc
C.L.S.C. du Pontiac
C.P.M. Ltd Cadeaux Evangeline Gifts Campbell’s Bay Ciment Centre Dentaire du Pontiac Clinique
C.R.T.C. Communications Pontiac
Ca Leaf Hotel
Ca.iadfoi Federation of Agricul- Pontiac Rural Telephone
CAAF du Pontiac.
Cabano Relief Fund
CABINET HARDWARE EVA ANDAI RENTALS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Shawville
CADC DU Pontiac Pontiac CDC
CADC DU Pontiac Pontiac CDC C REGISTER BEFORE NOVEMBER
CADC Pontiac
Cadieux Club
Cadieux Club Club
Cadieux du Grand Calumet Fish and Game Club
Cadieux Fish & Game Club
CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB Christine MacKechnie
Cadieux Fish & Game Club Annual MX&UMZ AT DON McCREDIE
Cadieux Fish & Game club Atom All Stars Grant Ferrigan
Cadieux Fish & Game Club Hunting Trophies
CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB INC.
CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB ON Saturday
Cadieux Fish and Game Bjtifl Club
Cadieux Fish and Game Club
CADIEUX FISH AND GAME CLUB Calumet Island CLUB CHASSE ET PÊCHE CADIEUX Ile du Grand-Calumet PREMIER
Cadieux Fish and Game Club Inc .
Cadieux Fish and Game Club Information
Cadieux Fish and Game Club Large
Cadieux Fish and Game Club of Caluemt Island
Cadieux Fish and Game Club of Calumet Island
CADIEUX HUNTING & FISHING CLUB
Cadieux Hunting & Fishing Club of Calumet Island
Cadieux Inc. Fish and Game Club
Cadieux Pish & Game Club
Cadillac Chevrolet Pontiac Oldsmobile Buick JOHN
Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham Fully Loaded Pontiac Pride
CADILLAC PONTIAC BEAUMONT VIVA ACADIAN
Cadleux Fish & Game Club Admission *3.00
Cadleux Fleh & Game Club
Cadteux Fish & Game Club Moved
Cadteux Fish S Game Club
CAF Pontiac
CAFÉ MOULU Maxwell House GROUND COFFRE
CAHA Hockey
Cain School House
CAKE & Boneless COUNTRY CLUB ROAST
Cal Ck HOTEL
Cal Cummings Jr. Jerry Leach Todd Fraser
Cal Cummings Super Modified Club
Cal Cummings Tom Faulkner
CAL du Pontiac
Cal Gerry Lavoie PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
Cal Murray
Cal Murray Graham
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARASTERS S 80UOT0RS H NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Murray Graham 647-36Ï8 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Oerry Lavoie PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
CAL Pontiac
CAL Pontiac de Québec
CAL Pontiac Tel
Caldwell Guild Pontiac Print
Caldwell Otter Lake Pontiac
CALDWELL PONTIAC TRAVEL GUIDE A
Caldwells Hotel
Caldwell’s Hotel
Calf Club
Calf Club He
Calf Club And School
Calf Club Banquet
Calf Club Banquet and Dance
Calf Club Box Social
Calf Club Clarendon
Calf Club Classes
Calf Club ded Church
Calf Club Field Day
Calf Club Heavy Horse Line Classes EHH>av£venin<
Calf Club Heavy Horse Line Classes FRIDA Y E VENING
Calf Club Judging Renfrew
Calf Club Meeting Presentation
Calf Club Members
Calf Club Ormstown
Calf Club Results
Calf Club Senior
Calgary Lions Club
Cali Club Members
California c Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
CALIFORNIA Princess Hotel Situated
Caliwell’i Hotel
Call Hockey & Ringette School
Call Oil Fraser
CALL US LES MEUBLES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Phone
CALL US W BV SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Phone
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS IG CUSTO SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Phone
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Calrendon Hotel Roadster Stake Race
Calu-Island Hotel
Calumet Club
Calumet Fish and Game Club
Calumet Inc. Fish and Game Club
Calumet Island 4-H Club
Calumet Island Council Minutes Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d
Calumet Island Fish and Game Club
Calumet Island Hotel
Calumet Island Pontiac Tire Name Ozanam Roy Motel
Calumet Mines and Dome Shawville Driving Club
Calumet Reserve OTTAWA HOUSE
Calvert House
Camp Fire Club of America
CAMPBELL Equity Reporter PONTIAC Dec
Campbell Hotel
Campbell House
CAMPBELL Pontiac County Ministerial Association
CAMPBELL Pontiac Masons
CAMPBELL S BAY - House
CAMPBELL S BAY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
CAMPBELL S BAY SILVA COMPASSES PONTIAC PUMP SERVICE COMPLETE WATER PUMPING SYSTEMS FOR FARMS.
CAMPBELL S BAY• House
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL ¦t Benefit Bell Planned for Pontiac Hospital
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon National Art Gallery Representatives Af Meeting of Pontiac Teachers
CAMPBELL X House of Sydney Draper Destroyed
CAMPBELLS BAY» Pontiac Levesque
Campbells Hay Hockey Club
Campbell’s Bav Intermediate School Hockev Club
Campbell’s Bay Elementary Open House
Campbell’s Bay Fish Derby Low Notes Shawville & District Snowmobile Club ARE VALENTINE
Campbell’s Bay Senior Citizens Club
Campbell’s Bay Shipping Club
Campbell’s Hotel Range
Can**an Investor Protection Fund Professional Wealtt
CANADA Canada Transport Limited Canada Distribution Centres NEW SERVICE Bird House
Canada Hotel
CANADA INC 1 Restaurent/ MAuberge Pontiac"
CANADA INC Club Chez Charles Demers Centre Isle
Canada Province de Québec Cour Provinciale District de Pontiac No.
CANADA Province de Quebec Cour Supérieure District de Pontiac No.
CANADA Province de Québec District de Pontiac Cour
CANADA Province de Quebec District de Pontiac No.
CANADA Province de Quebec District de Pontiac TRIBUNAL DE LA JEUNESSE LA Corporation Municipale Du
Canada Public Works Canada House
CANADA S BFST SL LUNG MINIVAN By Dave Moore Equity Sports PONTIAC
CANADA S GREATEST CLOTHING VALUE Pontiac Furniture Centre DRY CLEANERS
Canada Trust Co On’mntion’nf Tuber-Fraser
Canada+ Club de Golf Mickey Creek
Canada’s Best Footwear Manufacturers At Pontiac House
Canada’s Tobacco Fund
Canada’s Tobacco Fund O /
Canada’s Tobacco Fund We
Canada’s Tobacco Fund | Originally
Canadian Alpine Club
Canadian Amateur Hockey Ass''n
Canadian American Fish and Game Club
Canadian Appreciation Langham Hotel
CANADIAN ARMY ACTIVE FORCE NOHT Pontiac Farm Equipment JOHN S. HODGINS
Canadian Artillery Navy Club
Canadian Bed Cross Fund
CANADIAN BLUE BOYS" Bryson Lodge Hotel
Canadian Cancer Fund
Canadian Cancer Society Fund
Canadian Cancer Society Rhoda Murray Happy
Canadian Census Pontiac.
Canadian Central Pontiac Recreation
Canadian Club
Canadian Club In Montreal Mr. Coyne
Canadian Club In Toronto
Canadian Club of Mew York
Canadian Club of Montreal
Canadian Club ORIcers
Canadian Club Speaker Paints Vivid Picture Of Far North Toronto
Canadian Club Sunater Jaffray
Canadian Club Whisky
Canadian Conservative Club
Canadian Cross Country Club
Canadian Development Fund
Canadian Federation PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT FINA SERVICE
Canadian Food Board License Number COWLING Bryant Fraser
Canadian FRASER & MoNi&B
Canadian Fur Auction Sales Company Pedigreed MONTREAL Temporary Offices—Windsor Hotel LIMITED Ontar
Canadian Guards Hockey
Canadian Hockey
Canadian Hockey Association
Canadian Hockey League
Canadian Hockey Prove£l
Canadian Hockey Scene
Canadian Home Club Plan Catalogue
Canadian Home Club Plan.
Canadian Horse Shows Association Pontiac Agricultural Society
Canadian Hotel
Canadian HOTEL LADYSMITH
Canadian House
Canadian House of
Canadian House of Com
Canadian House of Com*
Canadian House of Commons
Canadian House of Commons May
Canadian House the Imperial Government
Canadian Institute for the Relief Fund
Canadian Investor Protection Fund
Canadian Jersey Cattle Club
Canadian Jubilee Cancer Fund Campaign Indicted G. K
Canadian Junior Hockey League
Canadian Junior Hockey League Champions
Canadian Legion BESL Pontiac Branch
Canadian Legion BESL Pontiac Branch No.
Canadian Legion Pontiac
Canadian Legion Pontiac Bran the Legion
Canadian Legion Pontiac Branch
CANADIAN LEGION PONTIAC BRANCH 162 Memorial Service
Canadian Legion Pontiac Branch Hall
Canadian Legion Pontiac Branch No
Canadian Legion Pontiac Day
CANADIAN LEGION Pontiac Ice Cubes & Blocks HAVE A NICE WEEKEND ENJOY THE WEEKEND From
Canadian Legion Pontiac SATURDAY
Canadian Legion Poppy Fund
Canadian Multicultural Hockey
Canadian National Cat Club
Canadian National Hockey Langue
Canadian National Hotel
Canadian National Institute for the Blind ncrs Hotel PETER
Canadian National Pond Hockey Championships
Canadian National Railway and Transport Pontiac-Renfrew
Canadian National Railways Hotel System
Canadian Old Timers Hockey Association
Canadian Pacific Railway Empress Hotel
Canadian Pacific Railways Annual Sinking Fund Charge New Construction Power
Canadian Patriotic Fund
Canadian Patriotic Fund; Mattawa Hospital
Canadian Periodical Fund
Canadian Periodical Fund C.F P
CANADIAN PRIDE GROUP OF SEVEN- TOM THOMSON A J CASSON A Y JACKSON
Canadian Progress Club
Canadian Radio-du Pontiac Inc.
Canadian Railway Club
Canadian Red Cross Tsunami Relief Fund
Canadian Save the Children Fund.
Canadian Simmental Club
CANADIAN Till CredHCurd Pontiac Farm Supplies Rag
CANADIAN TIRE 3.76 Hockey Mitts
Canadian Tire Brian Stanton Shawville
Canadian Tire Club
Canadian Tire Club Grand Calumet Clinique de
Canadian Tire Co A4AA.L Imperial Oil Ltd. 60 b Pontiac Auto Parts
Canadian Tire Dépanneur Marcotte Fraser’s Clothing Gavan’s Hotel Gemma
Canadian Tire Hockey Gear
Canadian Tire Killamey’s Hotel Décor
Canadian Tire Ltd. • Murray Automotive
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette 647-2733 Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Petro Pontiac Home Heatin
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Shawville IGA Steve Ladas Murray s S
Canadian Tire Murray
Canadian Tire Murray s Sports Shawville Ford Murray’s Automotive Powell s Auto Service Bean s Servi
Canadian Tire Shawville Milling Fraser s Clothing Wayne
Canadian Tire Store Curling Club Golf Tournament Norway Bay Golf Club Baby Contest
Canadian United Allied Relief Fund
Canadian United Allied Relief Fund CARD OF THANKS We
Canadian Vpper House
Canadian War Services Fund
Canadian Wo-Press Club
Canadian Women’s Press Club
Canadien Hockey Club
Canadienne du Pontiac Pontiac Canadian Coalition Buy A Sled Anywhere Else
Canadienne du Pontiac ZlilZi
Canadiens Fan Club
Cancer - A Fund Kingston
Cancer Club
Cancer Commission Fund
Cancer Fund
Cancer Fund and Bible Society
Cancer Fund Lb-s Clarendon Women’s Institute
Cancer Research CUC By ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Cancer Research Fund
Cancer Society Shawville Hockey Club
Candlelight Services Open House
Cangig Country Singing Competition GAUAN’S HOTEL QUVÛN.
Cannon Eight-year-old Jared Murray
Canoe Club House
Canterbury Club
Canterbury Hotel
Canterbury House
Canton du Grand-Calumet MRC de Pontiac PLAN D’URBANISME
Cap Movie Friday 4:30—Kim Fraser Mystery 5:00—Razzle Dazzle
Cap Movie Friday 4:30—Tim Fraser 5:00—Razzle Dazzle
Capital # 12,000,000 ; Reserve Fund
Capital #12,000,000; Reserve Fund
Capital $ 12,000,000; Reserve Fund
Capital $10,000,000 Reserve Fund
Capital $12,000,000; Reserve Fund
Capital $12.000,000; Reserve Fund
Capital $12.000,006; Reserve Fund
Capital $124)00,000; Reserve Fund
Capital $6,747,680 Reserve Fund
Capital $7,000,000 Reserve Fund
Capital $7,000,000 Reserve Fund
Capital & By-Town Club
Capital *12,000,000; Reserve Fund
Capital ... Reserve Fund
Capital .... Reserve Fund
Capital ............................ Reserve Fund
CAPITAL / RESERVE FUND
Capital <12,000,000; Reserve Fund
Capital >12,000,000; Reserve Fund
Capital City Coin Club
Capital City Water Polo Club
Capital Country Club
CAPITAL DRYWALL ENR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC < GLASS
CAPITAL DRYWALL ENR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CAPITAL DRYWALL KNR Baptist Otter Lake Paste* J A Morton 453-2 7 PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Capital During House
Capital Fish and Game Club
Capital Fund
Capital F{eserve Fund Assets ;
Capital Hotel
CAPITAL ItESEllVE FUND 80,000,000 83,200,000 Head Office
CAPITAL KKSiSltVE FUND
Capital Lacrosse Club
Capital paid Reserve Fund
Capital Peearve Fund
CAPITAL R KB EH VIC FUND
Capital Renerve Fund
Capital Reserve Fund
CAPITAL RESERVE FUND Cnpltsl
Capital Reserve Fund Head Offios-Toronto St.
Capital Reserve Fund Resource
Capital Reserve Fund Resources
Capital Reserve Fund... Head Office Toronto St.
Capital Sasarva Fund
Capital Stock Paid-up .... Reserve Fund
Capital £12,000,000; Reserve Fund
Capital ¦¦ Reserve Fund
Capital, Reserve Fund
Capital, Reserve Fund
Capital, Reserve Fund Head Offlo# Tarent
Capital, Reserve Fund Head Oliloe-Teronto It.
Capital, Reserve Fund Hobbs Hardware Co. Head Office Toronto St
Capital, Reserve Fund Neat Offlow—Toronto St
Capital, Reserve Fund PACKARD''S Shoe Dressing A V E OFTEN HI NE HOE L>
Capital... Reserve Fund
Capital... Reserve Fund Double Tube*
Capital.... Reserve Fund
Capital...... Reserve Fund Total Assets
Capital........ Reserve Fund
Capital............ Reserve Fund
Capital............... Reserve Fund
Capital................. Reserve Fund
Capital.................. Reserve Fund
Capital................... Reserve Fund
Capital.................... Reserve Fund
Capital..................... Reserve Fund
Capital...................... Reserve Fund
Capital....................... Reserve Fund
Capital........................ Reserve Fund
Capital......................... Reserve Fund
Capital............................ Reserve Fund
Capital.................................. Reserve Fund
Capital.................................... Reserve Fund
Capital.......................................... Reserve Fund
Capitals Hockey Club
Capreol Lions Club
CAR SALES Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Car-leton Court House Staff
Car-Pontiac Protestant High
Caravan SE BHUHN S HOTEL
Carcajou Hotel
CARCAJOU HOTEL J LICENSED
CARD Fund
Care Bus Fund
Care Centre " Committee of Pontiac.
Care Unit Pontiac
CAREER DEVELOPMENT CENTRE MOUSSEAU S PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL Shawville
Career Development Centre OR Pontiac High School
Career Development Centre Pontiac High School
CARETAKER FOR FISH A GAME Club
Caretaker for Fish and Game Club
CARETAKER ShewvMe Curling Club
Carl-Ritz Hotel
Carlcton Place Pontiac League
Carlcton University Curling Club A
CARLETON CLUB — Cola
Carlton Club
Carlton Hotel
Carlton House
Carlton House Gardens
Carlyle Hotel
Carnegie Hero Fund
Carnegie Hero Fund Commis-progress
Carnegie Hero Fund Commission
Carnegie Ilero Fund
Carnival Committee Pontiac Municipality
Carnival Hockey
CARNIVAL HOUSE
CARNIVAL HOUSE.
CARNIVAL L lLE DU GRAND CALUMET PONTIAC
CAROLE ST-AU BIN Equity Editor PONTIAC April
CAROLE ST-AU BIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC April
Carole St-Aubin Equity Editor PONTIAC It
Carole St-Aubin Equity Editor PONTIAC May
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Nov
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Nov 10
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Oct
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Oct.
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Od
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Sept.
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC • Statistics Canada
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC.
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY • Pontiac
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter Coronation Hall Haunted House Shawn Graham
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC • A Quebec Community Groups Network
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC • Spirits
CAROLE ST-AUBIN PONTIAC
Carousel Hotel
Carousel Motor Hotel
CARPET & DECCR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET & DECOR / TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET & DECORA APIS A DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET & DECORZTAP1S S DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET A DECORAT APIS & DECOR PONTIAC
Carpet Pontiac Home Bakery .......W.A. Hodgins
CARPETING Lakeside Hotel Portage du Fort
Carpets Pontiac Electric Shawville
Carrefour Jeunesse Emploi du Pontiac She
Carrera Ski Goggles All Models Aluminum Hockey Equipment All Stock
Carriage House
Carriages House
Carriages House & Sign Painter
Carriages House A Sign Painter
Carried Farm House
CARS & TRUCKS Pontiac
CARS & TRUCKS Rotary Club
CARS HOCKEY SI/VE A TERS SOCKS-PANTS-PADS TOBOGGANS VK A
Carson - Murray
Carson Brian
Carson FOR SALE—Dwelling House
Carson Golden Age Club Russell of North Gower
Carson Hill Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Carson Hod the Ottawa Curling Club
Carson Hod- Shawville Lions Club
Carson Hodgins 647-3723 Dale Thomson 647-3838 Barrie Murray
Carson Hodgins Dale Thomson Barrie Murray Jerry
Carson Hodgins Inc. Murray s Sports Denis Lucas J & P Furniture
Carson Hodgins Office Supplies, Murray’s Automotive
Carson Ryan Todd Fraser
Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike
Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
CARTE D ADHESION LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC Souper-Causerie Club de Ski de Fend
Cartel du Pontiac UX
Cartier "Conservative Club
Cartier Club
Cartier Hotel
Cartier Pontiac Lionettes Promutuel La Vallée Ringrose Funeral Home SADC Pontiac Septem Boni-Choix
Cartier Sheraton HOTEL & GOLF RESORT AYLMER AL
CASANOVA CAT PONTIAC FARM FORUMS
Cascade Club
CASCADE ELECTRIC WATER HEATERS - ELECTRIC HEATING PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D Pontiac
CASCADE ELECTRIC WATER HEATERS - ELECTRIC HEATING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CASCADE ELECTRIC WATER HEATERS - ELECTRIC HEATING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC. Bob Campbell
Cascades Club
CASH DOWN Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Cash Reserve Fund
Cash Sales Only Pontiac Butcher Shop 185 Centre St.
Casino Pontiac
Castle Hotel
CASUALTY 3-2 Pontiac
CASUALTY M PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
CAT FOOD COLORED AND PLAIN GALVANIZED ROOFING WIRE FENCING AND GATES HOUSE OF FLOWERS Study
Cataraqul Golf Club
CATCH TWENTY-TWO DANFOBD LAKE HOTEL Orson Wells HOW
CATEGORY GIFTWARE & HOUSEWARE Club ; Hotel Hotel Bt-echqroee Onslow South Morrisons Island Otter
CATEGORY Grocery Hotel Lounge
CATEGORY Hotel
Catholic Adult Education Admin- Service Club Prize
Catholic Catholic Pontiac Division Pontiac
Catholic Church - Community1 Hospital and Pontiac Markets
Catholic Church Fund
Catholic Pontiac County
Catholic School 4—5 School Hockey
Cathy Watson Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian & Barb Hams & Lois Smith Light
CATTLE BUYER Pontiac High
CATTLE BUYER Pontiac Protestant High School Call Nellis Stewart
Cavan * Hotel Lad
Cavan Hotel
CAVAN S HOTEL
CAVAN S HOTEL Si
CAVAN S HOTEL DANCE BAND Saturday
Cavan s Hotel Fri
Cavans Hotel
Cavan’8 Hotel
Cavan’s Hotel
Cavan’s Hotel Their We
Cavan’s Hotel Ladysmith Sportsman Club Annual Awards Night
Cavan’s Hotel A
Cavan’s Hotel Friday Gisele Evans
Cavan’s Hotel Le
Cavan’s Hotel Le Campagnard B&D Store Hursty’s Bar & Grill Country Bar Gabray Entry
Cavan’s Hotel LEAH MILLER
Cavan’s Hotel On Dec.
Cavan’s Hotel Quvon
Cavan’s Hotel Saturday
Cavan’s Hotel Trophy
CAVAN’S HOTEL We
Cayley* House
CB Club
CBC Hockey Night
CBC Hockey Sight
CBC—Hart House String Quartette
CBC’s Hockey Night
CBL Hart House Carillon
CBL Hockey
CBL National Hockey League Playoff
CBOT Producer Brian Frappier
CC A Pontiac Draveurs
CC Hockey
CC Pontiac
CC Pontiac Atoms
CC Pontiac Lions
CC Pontiac Midget Pontiac
CCM HOCKEY CEMETERY
CCM HOCKEY EQUIPMENT ARLBERC SKI EQUIPMENT SNOWMOBILES SUITS & INSULATED VESTS SKATES
CCM Junior Hockey
Ccmetory Fund W, A. HODCIKS STORE GO.
CCQ Pontiac.
CD Co HOTEL
CD Pontiac Fish and Game Protective Association
CD Release Party CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CDC Pontiac
CDC Pontiac.
CDE - PARC RÉGIONAL DU PONTIAC
CDE Pontiac TASKS
CDE Pontiac.
CDE+Pontiac Regional Park Committee
Cdn Legion Pontiac Br
CE Medic Alert La SADC Pontiac CFDC
CE PONTIAC Publishers
CE QUE VOUS VOYEZ...EST CE QUE VOUS PAYEZ Bryson Another Pontiac
Cecil Hotel
Cecile Es- Fish and Game Club
Cecile Hotel
Cecils Hotel
Cecil’s Hotel
CED du Pontiac.
Cedric Tubman PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
CEGEP Heritage Campus 778-2270 Dunderosa Golf Club
Celebrity C“| Hockey
Cemetery Fund
Cemetery Fund Fire and Automobile Men’s Work Boots Good
Cemetery Fund LLOYD ELLIOTT
Cemetery Fund Russian Relief Fund
Cemetery Improv-ment Fund Clarendon Women’s Institute
Cemetery Improv-ment Fund Clarendon Women’s Institute R. A. Hodgins
Cemetery Improvement Fund
Cemetery Maintenance Fund
Cemetery Maintenance Fund 1
CEMETERY MEMORIALS ARTISTICALLY DESIGNED PONTIAC HEALTH UNIT MASS CHEST X-PAY CLINICS
Cente Local de Developement du Pontiac
Centennial Committee Cash Prizes Pontiac
Centnnial Museum Fund- Address
Central Canada Junior Club
Central Canada Junior Club Fair
Central Club P.C.H. Soft Drink
Central Depot Hassell House Block
Central Depot Russell House
Central Depot Russell House BIoîï
Central Depot Russell House Bloch London
Central Depot Russell House Block Gome First Week
Central Depot Russell House Block GUTHBEfjTSON
Central Depot Russell House DM.
Central Gatinea Hockey League
Central Gatineau Hockey Champs
Central Gatineau Senior Hockey
Central Gatineau Senior Hockey League
Central Hockey
Central Hockey League
Central Hockey League Eastern
Central Hockey league Pharmacie Hamel Yvon MOTEL & RESTAURANT H
Central Hockey League’s Tulsa Oilers
Central Hospital Auxiliary Pontiac Community Hospital
Central Hotel
CENTRAL HOUSE
Central Jr A Hockey League
Central Jr. A. Hockey
Central Jr. Hockey League
Central Junior "A" Hockey League
Central Junior A Hockey
Central Junior A Hockey League
Central Junior A Hockey League Players Hall of Fame
Central Junior A Hockey League Rockland
Central Junior A Hockey Playoffs
Central Junior Hockey
Central Junior Hockey League
Central Junior Hockey League Hall of Fame
Central Junior ‘A’ Hockey League
Central Pontiac
Central Pontiac Ecomuseum Project
Central Pontiac Fastball League
Central Pontiac High School
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Board
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal R.A. Transportation
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Re- | Soles & SorviCO Cell
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Recreation Association
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Recreation Board
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Recreation Service
Central Pontiac Intermunidpal Recreation Board
Central Pontiac Minor Ball League
Central Pontiac Pro-
Central Pontiac Prorestant School Board
Central Pontiac Protestant Board
Central Pontiac Protestant School
Central Pontiac Protestant School Board
Central Pontiac Protestant School Board 1
Central Pontiac Protestant School Board for N LIVESTOCK FOR SALE LARGE FARM HOME NEAR
CENTRAL PONTIAC PROTESTANT SCHOOL BOARD School Fees
Central Pontiac Protestant School Commission
Central Pontiac Protestant Schxil Board
Central Pontiac Protestent School Board
Central Pontiac R.A.
Central Pontiac Recreation Associa
Central Pontiac Recreation Board
CENTRAL PONTIAC RECREATION BOARD REGIE DE LOISIRS CENTRE DU PONTIAC
Central Pontiac Recreation Intermunicipal
Central Pontiac School Board
CENTRAL PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD Central Board
CENTRAL PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD Central Pontiac Board
CENTRAL PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD Ladysmith Shawville Calf
CENTRAL PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD LANGFORD S GROCERY Dagg
Central Pontiac Sotio-cultural Exhibition
Central Pontiac Youth
Central School Board Entertains Pontiac Boards And Teachers
CENTRAL UNIT Hospital Auxiliary A Bryan Murray Stars Keeps Tigers
Central Unit Pontiac Hospital Auxiliary Letters
Central Vac CARPET & DECOR / TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
Central Vermont House
CENTRE B ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FO» THE AGED INC
Centre Commercial Pontiac
CENTRE D ACCEUIL PONTIAC Shawville
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES TONTE DU GAZON EN
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES MANOIR ST-JOSEPH APPEL D OFFRES TONTE DU GAZON EN
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC AVIS PUBLIC Une
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC.
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Joseph
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH ATTENTION MESSAGE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH Séance
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH SÉANCE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE D INFORMATION PONTIAC RECEPTION
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MUNICIPALITÉ DU Dennis Lycos
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE En
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RUE MARION
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC SHAWVILLE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawvllle
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shewvllle
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Vous
CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC
CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC.
CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC
CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC.
CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
Centre du Pontiac
Centre du Pontiac Obituary
Centre du Pontiac.
CENTRE D’ACCEUIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC 9 AVIS PUBLIC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC CISC PONTIAC SEANCE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE D INFORMATION DE S HAWVILLE
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC Congratulations
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Joseph
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
Centre Hospitalier Communautaire du Pontiac
Centre Intervalle Pontiac
Centre Intervalle Pontiac ANNUAL
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION ANNUAL GÉNÉRALE GENERAL ANNUELLE MEETING
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE Avez-vous
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Appariement
Centre Locel de Services Communautaires Pontiac CP
Centre of Pontiac A. Shop
Centre Santé Pontiac
Centredu-Pontiac
Centres du Pontiac
Century Club
CEP Pontiac
Cepeliad House
Cerebral Palsy Pontiac Committee
CFB Petawawa Club
CFB Petawawa Hockey Jeff
CFB Petawawa Hockey School
CFIB Foeturt Service Lakeside Hotel
CFP Personal Banker Mutual Fund Representative
CFP Pontiac
CFP Pontiac la
CFP Pontiac.
CFSON H MT* Ce du Pontiac
CH du Pontiac Reporting
CH du Pontiac.
CH Pontiac
CH Pontiac.
Ch&rterts Hotel
Chabot Family IV Pontiac
Chain Club Trinity St
CHAIN SAWS PONTIAC AUTO PARTS INC Shawville Tel
Chair-van’s Hotel
Chairman School Committee Pontiac Protestant High School
Chairman Shawville Centennial Committee PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL INC.
Chal- Hotel Albert
Chamber Hears Desrochers TB Fund
Chamber of Commerce Lions Club
Chamber The Pontiac Chamber of Commerce
CHAMPIONSHIP HOCKEY X
Champs Whitetail Fish & Game Club General Meeting
CHANGEMENT D HORAIRE SERVICE DE RADIOLOGIE ET ÉLECTROCARDIOGRAPHIE CLSC PONTIAC DEVIS TECHNIQUE
Chansonnier du Pontiac
Chapeau Agricultural Society & 4H Club
Chapeau Agricultural Society Pontiac Agricultural Society
Chapeau Boxing Club
Chapeau Boys Boxing Club
Chapeau Boys Club
Chapeau C.L.S.C. Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chapeau Championnat de Ski Fond Comté Pontiac Pontiac Cross Country Ski
Chapeau Club
CHAPEAU Comîé Pontiac P O
CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac P
CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac P.O.
Chapeau Hockey League
Chapeau Hotel
Chapeau Hotel Albert - Calumet Island Kluke
Chapeau Hotel Come
Chapeau Hotel FRED S STEAK HOUSE
Chapeau Hotel FRED’S S TEA K HOUSE Compiled
CHAPEAU HOTEL Jerry Lewis Donna Butterworth SEASON BEECHGROVE
CHAPEAU HOTEL Ron McMunn
Chapeau Lions Club
Chapitre du Pontiac de
Chapter Alliance Quebec Sheila Fraser
Chapter House
Char- Host Pontiac Group
Charged By Pontiac Moose
Charities Fund
Charles Christopher Bristol Hotel-Dining.Room-Dining-Room-Terrace Bar LACHANCE PHARMACY
Charles Hotel
Charles Hotel Grill
Charles Hotel Inc at
Charles Hotel Inc. Wind
Charlie’s Hotel
CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KLUKE’S WHOLESALE FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
CHARTERIS AUTO & TRUCK REPAIRS MURRAY
Charteris Chronicle A Louis Welch Memorial Fund
Charteris Chronicle HOTEL
Charteris News Pontiac Printshop Shawville Also
Charteris Pontiac
Chat-teau Frontenac Hotel
CHATEAU C HAM-PLAIN HOTEL the
Chateau Club
Chateau Frontenac Hotel
Chateau Laurier Hotel
Chateau Pearson Hotel
Chateau Pontiac Ltd
CHATEAU PORTAGE HOTEL
Chateau Vaudreuil Hotel A Suites
Chatterton House
CHATTERTON HOUSE.
Chaudière Club
Chaudière Golf Club
Chaudière Golf Club Aylmer
Chaudière Golf Club CAMPBELL
Chaudière Hotel
Chaudière Power House Thursday
ChauJiere Golf Club
Chcslea House
Che House of
Che Yellow House
Cheap House
CheaP House For Sale Dominion Government
Cheap Skating Club
Cheapest Grocery House
Cheapest House
CHECK POINTS Sno Mad Club House .... Restaurant du Parc... Gavan s Hotel
Cheddar House Cheese
Cheese Factory- Pontiac
Cheese Fund Raising Event
Cheese Green Pepper Mushrooms Peperoni Olives Shrimp Bacon Anchovies Combination PONTIAC HOUSC SPEC
Cheese Green Pepper Mushrooms Peperoni Olives Shrimp Bacon Anchovies Combination PONTIAC HOUSE SPEC
Cheese Maxwell House Instant Coffee
CHEF DES SERVICES ADMINISTRATIF/AUXILIAIRE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRE
Chelmsford Lions Club She
CHEMICALS Pontiac Roda Rag’d Las Piscines Pontiac Enr’g
CHEMICALS ConMct BRIAN
CHEMICALS Contort BRIAN
CHEMICALS HOTEL BERTRAND PONTIAC PROTESTANT HIGH SCHOOL
CHEMICALS Kinsmen Club
Chesley House Publications
Cheslyn Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Speer
Chess Club
CHEST TYPE FREEZERS ADDRESS Hotel
Chetlei House Publishers
Chev & Pontiac M-stoe
Chevrolet & Canadian Pontiac.
CHEVROLET - PONTIAC
Chevrolet Be/ Air Sport Coupe PONTIAC DAIRY REG D Shawville Phone
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK CMC A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK CMC A Valley Tradition Since
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK G NIC A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC A Valley Tradition Since
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GWC A Valley Trad
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK CMC A Valley Tradition
Chevrolet Club
CHEVROLET M Pontiac NOBODY
Chevrolet Pontiac
CHEVROLET PONTIAC BUICK BMC OLDSMOBILE
CHEVROLET PONTIAC OLDSMOBILE
CHEVROLET PONTIAC OLDSMOBILE BUICK CADILLAC CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET PONTIAC OLDSMOBILE BUICK CADILLAC STRAYED— Unto
CHEVROLET PONTIAC—Coat
CHEVROLET VENTURE OR PONTIAC MONTANA
CHEVROLET VENTURE PONTIAC MONTANA Canada*
CHEVY TRUCKS House
Chevy West Pontiac
CHEZ CHAELES" HOTEL
Chez Lucien Hotel
Chez Mayer Fish & Game Club
Chez-Charles Hotel
Chi du Pontiac PONTlAC^=
CHI OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE.
Chicago Club
Chicago Hockey His Excellency Bishop J.R.
Chicago Motor Club
Chichester School House
Chicken Coop Pontiac Diary Erfte Bus Unes Weldon Hobbs Furniture F H Rowat Insurance Shawville Rota
Chicken House
CHICOI PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
CHICOINE B P H E.. D C PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
CHICOUTIMI Court House
Chicoutimi Hotel
Chief Pontiac Patrol
ChifOpratiCjUG du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChifOpratiqUG du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
Child Care Initiatives Fund
Child Protection Locks Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Child Welfare Club
Children Mrs. Murray
CHILDREN PONTIAC CAS BAR
Children Buick PONTIAC - BUICK INC,
Children Fund
Children Fund 1
Children Fund .
Children Fund Ditty Bags
Children Fund for
Children Fund for Christmas
Children Fund for Xmas
Children Fund Secretary
Children Fund"
Children Fund.
Children Fund’
Children Fund”.
Children Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Children s Club
Children s Fund
Children s Hotel Evacuee
Children Trust Fund"
Childrens Books Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Childrens BOOKS Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
Childrens Club Wednesday
Childrens Hospital HHHH Children s Hospital West Quebec Fund
CHILDRENS JEANS........ CHILDRENS CORDS........ HOCKEY STICKS..........
CHILDRENS SWEATERS X Has Never Been Better Pontiac Home Bakery SHAWVILLE J9fr VOCU-WClL
Children’s Books Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Child’s Best Laxative Osborne House
CHIMNEY CLEANING Pontiac Lions
Chimo Hotel
China Fund
Chincha Valley Relief Fund
CHIP Radio Pontiac
CHIP Radio Pontiac.
CHIP radio Postal Code Pontiac
CHIP-FM Radio Pontiac Gravellc
CHIPS V EVA AND AI STUDIO Serving Pontiac Since
ChirOpfatiC|U6 du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChirOpfdtiCJUe du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
Chiropractic Clinic Pontiac Soins
Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
CHIROPRACTOR Pontiac Printshop
ChirOpratiCjUe du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
Chiropratique du Pontiac Est
Chiropratique du Pontiac Pontiac Chiropractie Clinic
Chiropratique du Pontiac Shawville
ChirOpTStiCjUG du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChirOpTStiCJUG du Pontiac | Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChirOpTStiqUe du Pontiac Ore Isabelle Gagnon
CHITONS HOTEL TAKE A NOW
ChiTOpratiCJUG du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChiTOpratlqUO du Pontiac Ore Isabelle Gagnon
CHJP-FM Radio Pontiac
Choice Brother Tom
CHOICE CLUB PACK 0 Toilet Tissue NO NAM E 59 MAIN ST.
CHOICE CLUB PACK Apple Juice Spaghetti Sauce
CHOICE CLUB PACK Jj Tetra Pak Juices Peanut Butter
Choice for Pontiac County A Pontiac
Choice House Plants
CHOICE Pontiac Printshep Ltd.
CHOICE SEATS - RESERVE NOW Pontiac Bus Lines Ltd.
CHOICE SEATS - RESERVE NOW Pontiac Bus Linos Ltd.
CHORE - BOY MILKERS Shawville Pootiacs Hockey Club WINDUP DANCE Community Centre
Chorsh Publishing House
CHOV PONTIAC DAIRY REC D.
CHOV Sports Production Pontiac Printshop
CHRETIEN B.A. D D.S. Pontiac Printshop DENTAL SURGEON PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE House
Christ Church Cathedral Wy Fraser’s World Famous Grab Bags
Christian Children s Fund Methodist Church
Christian Hi Fish & Game Club
CHRISTIE MAH KV Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTIE MAI LEY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTIE MAII.EY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTIE MAILEY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTIE MAILEY Equity Reporter PONTIAC 1
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTKINDLMARKT Germania Club Hall
Christmas Hockey School
CHRISTMAS HOCKEY SCHOOL Cobden/Petawawa
Christmas House
Christmas House Boys
Christmas House Tour
Christmas Knitting & Gift Giving Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
CHRISTMAS LIONS CLUB HAVE ARRANGED FOR FREE FILM
Christmas Party Senior Citizen Club
Christmas Party; Figure Skating Club’s
Christmas Store Hours Open— PONTIAC HOME BAKERY SI
Christmas Week Service Club
CHRYSLER ARNPRIOR PONTIAC BUICK CMC CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC
Chrysler Bastien Tires Fraser
Chrysler Intrepid Chrysler PT Cruiser MRC OF PONTIAC Offer
Chrysler Langford’s Stedmans V &S K&L Dairy John Atkinson’s Bar Pontiac Dairy ESA
CHRYSLER LEBARON Pontiac Fish & Game Protective Assoc.
CHRYSLER Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chrysler Products PONTIAC AUTO PARTS INC.
Chrysler Shawville District Snowmobile Club
Chrysler Trudeau Body Shop John Sweeping Bristol Auto Body Petro Pontiac W
Chrysler Valley Mutual Insurance Royal Bank of Canada Tru-lme Collision Pontiac Auto Parts
Chrysler Windsor Club Coupe.
Chsapeet Grocery House
CHSLD By SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor PONTIAC
CHSLD Grande-Rivière CLSC-CHSLD-CH du Pontiac CLSC-CH-CHSLD des Forestiers CLSC-CHSLD des Collines
CHUCKS Maxwell House Instant Coffee
Church Best Children’s Float -Novice Hockey Best Commercial Float
Church Building Fund ;
Church Cavan s Hotel
Church Cemetery Fund
Church Club
CHURCH DIRECTORY "Repair & Re-decorating Fund
CHURCH DIRECTORY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CHURCH DIRECTORY Pontiac Protestant High School
Church Dramatic Club—all
Church Fresh Air Fund
Church Fund Greer Mount
Church Hall Optimist Club
Church Hotel
Church House
Church Hunt Club
Church Missionary Pontiac House
Church of England Shows Film Shawville Calf Club Sr# Mr. Clint Armstrong
Church Pulldlng Fund
Church Service Bible Study THANK YOU PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD.
Church Service PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Remuneration
Church Services PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
Church Women’s Missionary Societies of Pontiac
CHURN S HOTEL
CHURN S HOTEL Festival Country
CHURN S HOTEL QUUON
CHURN S HOTEL Toy
CHURN S HOTEL Wednesday
CHURNS HOTEL I- Pontiac Blinds Interlocking Treed 1
CHURNS HOTEL QUaON
CHUTE INN Pontiac County Protestant Central School Board September Admittance
Ciavans Hotel
CIE ACCOUNTANTS • COMPTABLES AGREES FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
CIE BARTERED ACCOL NTANTS FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
CIE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
Cieetertield House
CILUX House Paint
CIMENT PONTIAC Pontiac
CIMENT PONTIAC Pontiac High Orange Grapefruit Sales T Campaign
CIMENT PONTIAC W • Poured Concrete Foundations
Cimnis Hotel
Cindeiella Hockey Team
Cinderella Club
CINDY ALLAN PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F. E. LACOUKSE.
CINDY BLAIS Equity Reporter MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
CINDY BLAIS Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CINEMA FORT PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD.
Cintre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Circuit Court- Pontiac SHAWV1LLE.
CISC C P 430 FOATCOUIONOE Comté Pontiac P O JOX IVO
CISC CISC Pontiac Municipality
CISC des Graveurs CISC Pontiac CISC Vallée-de-la-Gatlneau CISC
CISC du Pontiac
CISC Pontiac
CISC Pontiac C.P.
CISC Pontiac Emergency Clinic
CISC Pontiac Film
CISC Pontiac I#
CISC Pontiac Pontioc
CISC Pontiac PORTAGE DU FORT CUC Ptontioc 1
CISC Pontiac PortiOC
CISC Pontiac United Pentecostal Murrell
CISC Pontiac Votre
CISC Pontiac.
CISC Pontiac;
CISC Pontxx Le CLSC Pontiac
Citadel Hotel
Citadel Junior Hockey
Citizen "Sun Shine Club Shawville
Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Citizen Club
Citizen Pontiac Journal
Citizen s Committee of Pontiac County
Citizen Shield Trophy: Terry Knox; Hereford Club
Citizen Sunshine Club
Citizens Apartments J VETERANS FUND Eieono
Citizens Bus Fund
Citizens Club
Citizens Club Banquet A
Citizens Club Card Party
Citizens Club Christmas Banquet
Citizens Club EXPRESS SINCERE THANKS
Citizens Club Meeting
Citizens Club of Otter Lake
Citizens Club of Quyon
Citizens Club St Joseph’s Center
Citizens Committee of Pontiac
Citizens Committee of Pontiac County
Citizens Committee W.A. Hodgins Store K & L Dairy Quyon Lionettes Cavan s Hotel Blair & Tish Cook H
Citizens Gardening Club
Citizens of Pontiac
Citizens of Pontiac County
CITIZENS OF PONTIAC Invitation
Citizens of Pontiac Municipality
Citizens of Pontiac U
Citizens Shield Hockey Mrs. McKibben Meet
Citizens Sunshine Club
Citizens Sunshine Club P. P. H. S. Sports
Citoyen* du Pontiac
Citoyens du Pontiac
City Club
City Council House
City Hotel
City Service Karen’s Grill Fleming’s Hotel Gavan Hotel Oval Sporting Goods Balharrie’s Feeds Canadi
City UNION HOUSE
Civi-tan Club
Civic Center Show Pontiac Canada
Civic Hospital Development Fund
Civic Hospital Development Fund Campaign
Civic Hospital Heart Fund
Civin i Hotel A*d
Civitan Club
Civitan Club Happy Holidays
Civitan Club Devine
Civitan Club Legion Bingo Caleche Rides Len Bromley Memorial Baseball Tournament Lumber Baron Stree
Civitan Club Rock-a-thon
Civitan’s Club
CJHR Radio 98.7 FM Lakeside Hotel
CJuvliec House
CK Kl ELr> Pontiac Health and Social Services
Cke House
CL SC Pontiac
CLAPHAM & HUDDERSFIELD PONTIAC MAGNALUM
CLAPHAM & HUDDERSFIELD™] EMERGENCY NUMBERS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Clare Hotel
Claremont Lions Club
Clarence Donaldson Tubman Pontiac
Clarendon & Bristol Zone 8. Pontiac.
Clarendon & District Ministerial Association Pontiac Artisans Truckers Assoc
CLARENDON CIRCUIT OF THE UNITED CHURCH Young Pontiac
Clarendon Club
Clarendon Council Lions Club
Clarendon Council Murray
Clarendon Council O HOCKEY QUIZ Chambres Salle
Clarendon Council Open House
Clarendon Council Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d Professional Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning
Clarendon Council Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Clarendon Council Requests Improvement Of Picanock Road Bryson Lions Club Reports Activities And Sl
Clarendon Farmers Club
Clarendon Hotel
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan and Sons
CLARENDON HOTEL John
Clarendon Hotel "S
CLARENDON HOTEL A Frank Finnigan & Sons
Clarendon Hotel HOME COOKED MEALS
Clarendon Hotel Kays
Clarendon Hotel Ladysmith Sportman s du
CLARENDON HOTEL Tonight
Clarendon Hotel 647-2822 W.A. Hodgins Store
Clarendon Hotel BANDS
Clarendon Hotel Bean s Service
CLARENDON HOTEL BRYSON THEATRE IV
Clarendon Hotel Caps Bar Henderson s Store Carmichael
Clarendon Hotel CASH PRIZES
CLARENDON HOTEL CHESTERHELDS AND CHAIRS Frank Finnigan and Sons CHIROPRACTIC SHAWVILLE
CLARENDON HOTEL CLOTHES SHOPS LTD
Clarendon Hotel Come
Clarendon Hotel DIED
CLARENDON HOTEL DR.
Clarendon Hotel E
Clarendon Hotel Everyone Welcome CARMICHAEL’S - GROCERY
Clarendon Hotel Everyone Welcome CISC
Clarendon Hotel Fishing Derby Registration
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan & Sons
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan & Sons Shawville
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan and Sons
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan and Sons Shawville
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan and Sons TEL;
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnigan and Sons Vinton TEL
CLARENDON HOTEL Frank Finnlgan and Sons Shawville
CLARENDON HOTEL HOTEL PRESLEY CAMPBELL’S BAY
Clarendon Hotel K&L Dairy Products
CLARENDON HOTEL KATHARINE HEPBURN WILLIAM ROSE
Clarendon Hotel L & M Electronic Keith Horner s Store
CLARENDON HOTEL Les Meubles Frank Finnigan & Sons
CLARENDON HOTEL Lindsay
Clarendon Hotel Lions Club White Flannelette
CLARENDON HOTEL LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Frank Finnigan and Sons Shawville Phone
CLARENDON HOTEL Main St.
Clarendon Hotel Meeting
Clarendon Hotel Motion Crs
Clarendon Hotel Mrs Marcel Legendre Moved
Clarendon Hotel NEW BAR
CLARENDON HOTEL Our Lady of Perpetual Help Parish Council of
Clarendon Hotel P &
CLARENDON HOTEL P Delisle
Clarendon Hotel Roadster
Clarendon Hotel Roadster Stake Keith Harris
Clarendon Hotel Roadster Stake Race
Clarendon Hotel Saturday
Clarendon Hotel SATURDAY NIGHT
Clarendon Hotel Shawville
Clarendon Hotel Shawville P Motion Crs Duff
Clarendon Hotel Stables
Clarendon Hotel Stake
Clarendon Hotel Stake Race
Clarendon Hotel Tavern & Lounge Shawville
Clarendon Hotel Team
Clarendon Hotel Trophy
Clarendon House
Clarendon House Hotel
Clarendon House Pontiac Electric H I. Hobbs & Sons Pontiac Refrigeration W.A. Hodgins Inc.
Clarendon Inn Hotel
Clarendon Inn Hotel If the
CLARENDON INN PONTIAC HOTEL DEAN & MERRITT S STORE WELCH’S MEAT MARKET
Clarendon Inn Pontiac Womens Institutes Art Hodgins Mrs. Cliff Garrison Mrs.
CLARENDON INN SILVER INN HOTEL Frank Finnigan & Sons Mervin Pearson SHAWVILLE
Clarendon Library Fund
Clarendon School Bd SENIOR HOCKEY Friday
Clarendon School Board He Murray Bros I>
Claresholm United Church Men s Club
Claridga’s Hotel
Clarion Hotel & Conference Centre
CLARKE AW T FO* PONTIAC MORBHBAJ) QITB OvorO
Clarke’s School House
Classic Car Club
Classified Advertising Owl Laffs A Unique Club
CLASSIFIEDS Community Calendar PUBLIC NOTICE L HOUSE
Clayton Farm League Hockey
CLAYTON YOUNG TOM FRASER
CLCS Pontiac.
CLD & MRC Pontiac Committee Members Dear Editor
CLD DE PONTIAC
CLD de Pontiac.
CLD du Pontiac
CLD du Pontiac C.P.
CLD du Pontiac Grâce
CLD DU PONTIAC Job Offer CLD PONTIAC Job
CLD du Pontiac Membres de
CLD du Pontiac OFFER
CLD du Pontiac OFFRE
CLD du Pontiac.
CLD Pontiac
CLD Pontiac - Selection Committee
CLD Pontiac Bourse
CLD Pontiac Call
CLD Pontiac Christine Mitchell Commissaire
CLD Pontiac Loans Fund
CLD Pontiac Rural Team
CLD Pontiac Shawville
CLD Pontiac Website
CLD Pontiac.
CLD Pontiac’s Annual General Meeting
CLÉ Pontiac
CLE Pontiac des
CLÉ PONTIAC INC.
CLÉ Pontiac Inc. André Chretien
CLÉ Pontiac Inc. André Chrétien Édifice de
CLE Pontiac Inc. André Chrétien Ivdiflcc de
CLÉ Pontiac Inc. Rue Front
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC LEAD Pontiac Inc.
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC (Centre
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC Après
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC EAOES BROS (Centre
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC EDMOND MAJNVILLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC LEAD Pontiac Inc
CLE PONTIAC LEAD INC LEAD Pontiac Inc.
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC MacDougall
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC ¦IBS*
CLE Pontiac LEAD Inc.
CLÉ Pontiac LEAD Inc. S.A.O.
CLÉ Pontiac LEAD Inc. Votre
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD v.V<rj5 INC ¥
CLÉ Pontiac.
Clean House
CLEANER AIR PONTIAC AIR
CLEANER AIR PONTIAC AIR
Cleaning Repairs Pontiac Plumbing
CLEANING Welding & Repaire FUND RAISING CAMPAIGN
Clearance Hockey Association
Clearing House
Cleary Hotel; Ottawa Bank
Cleary''s School House
Clereadoa Hotel
Clerk Mac Fraser
Cleveland Wyndham Hotel
Clevelands House Resort
Clifton Hotel
Clifton House
Clothe# Shop Murray*# Sport
CLOTHES BEST FRIEND PROPERTY AND HOUSE.
CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" QUAILE INSURANCE REG D PONTIAC GAS BAR Hondo Motorcycles Evinrude Motors and B
CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" U« JOE RAY S TEXACO QUAILE INSURANCE REG D PONTIAC GAS BAR Hondo Motorcycles E
CLOTHES IEST FRIEND" Shawville Calf Club MARTINEAU & ALLARD B
Clothes Shop Cavan s Hotel
Clothes Shop Hobbs Furniture A Appliances House of Flowers Helen
Clothes Shop Keith Homer s Shop Shawville Council Pontiac Milk Transport
Clothes Shop Murray’s Sport & Automotive Desi Keen
Clothes Shop Pontiac Wool Works Stedmans Shawville Shoe Shop Armac s Corner Shop Lu WERE
Clothes Shop Retired Pontiac Bake Shop Canadian Tire Hayes Funeral Home Computers Stone Container P
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760 LIONS CLUB OF SHAM / QQ Dr. Gurdeep
CLOTHES SHOPS LTD MURRAY
CLOTHES SHOPS LTD Pontiac Trading Post Rag’d ShawviMe
Clothing Department This Hotel
Clothing Store Bank of Montreal Royal Bank Pontiac Office Furniture W A Hodgms Store Loeb s Shawvil
Clothing Store Campbell s Bey Clerk Standing Committee on Regional Development House of Commons Ott
Clothing Store Zelnys Barrys Bay Lumber Co. Balmoral Hotel
CLOVER Assorted Stew WATT Tide LEAF VAWA A *IBAC0M SOLID WHITE TUN* Club House
Clover Leaf Burns Head Cheese Short Rib Roast Stuart House Heavy Duty Foil
CLP Pontiac
CLS C Pontiac
CLSC des Graveurs-------- CLSC Pontiac------------- CLSC Vallée-de-la-Gatineau CLSC
CLSC du Pontiac
CLSC du Pontiac Foundation
CLSC du Pontiac MRC de Pontiac SADC Pontiac CFDC CREP - Carrefour jeunesse-emploi Service Canada Ce
CLSC du Pontiac MRC de Pontiac SADC Pontiac CFDC CREP - Carrefour jeunesse-emploi Service Canada Sh
CLSC du Pontiac Shawville Me Lavallée
CLSC du Pontiac Shawville Me Lavallée Centre Hospitalier
CLSC du Pontiac Shawville Me Lavallée NORWAY BAY
CLSC du Pontiac.
CLSC Le Pontiac
CLSC Le Réveil Francophone Pontiac
CLSC Pontiac
CLSC PONTIAC M
CLSC Pontiac Auction Sales Pontiac
CLSC Pontiac Board of Directors
CLSC Pontiac Box
CLSC Pontiac Bryson Branch
CLSC Pontiac C.P.
CLSC Pontiac Community Hospital
CLSC Pontiac E. Pascoal & Family TAKE TIME
CLSC Pontiac Foundation
CLSC Pontiac Foundation Homecare Services
CLSC Pontiac Happy New
CLSC Pontiac Home Care Team
CLSC PONTIAC Le
CLSC Pontiac Programme de
CLSC Pontiac Province
CLSC Pontiac Public Meeting
CLSC Pontiac Réunion Spécial des Producteurs de Produits Forestiers
CLSC PONTIAC Rontoc Dr. Donna Courchesne
CLSC Pontiac T.C.R.A. Valentines Dance
CLSC Pontiac Workers
CLSC Pontiac XA9 HOLT
CLSC Pontiac.
CLSC Pontiac......... WARNING A TV
CLSC Pontiac;
CLSC Tkans-Pontiac Cyclothon
CLSC Waltham & Bryson PONTIAC YOUNG Minutes
Club
CLUB Livestock Shipping
CLUB FIRST
CLUB Livestock Shipping See
CLUB Livestock Shipping SUNDAY
Club & Cart Rentals FARM EQUIPMENT
Club Achievement Andrew Lang
Club Annual Dance
Club Arena SHEENBORO
Club Autoneige CALUMET Snowmobile Club SOIREE RECREATIVE CLUB PARTY
Club Banquet Co Members
CLUB CAB Power
CLUB CAB.
CLUB CADIEUX L "S
Club Charter Night
Club Chasse
CLUB CHASSE & PÊCHE CA DIEUX CADIEUX FISH & GAME CLUB Fish
Club Chasse & Pèche Codieux
Club Clarendon Council
Club Clarendon League
CLUB Convenience Features
Club Council He
Club De
Club de Hockey Junior
Club des Dames du Bonheur
Club des Lions
Club des Lions de Bryson
Club des Lions de Shawvile Everyone Welcome
Club des Lions de Shawville Inc. Autobus Erfle Bus Line Transport Scolaire * Nolisé School Bus Tran
CLUB DES LIONS DE SHAWVILLE PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA LE
Club des Services Agroenvi-
Club Dinner Franklin
Club du Golf Pontefract Golf REGISTER NOW
Club du Hockey Junior B”
Club du Hockey Junior B” du Pontiac Parish
Club du Rocher Fendu
Club Entertainment
Club ers Ernie
Club Euchre Party
Club Excellent Combo RIB STEAK & COOKED LOBSTER Create
Club Facilities
Club Fair
Club Fair Social Service
Club Farm
Club Farm Kitch Plumbing
Club Farm Yarm
Club Farms
Club Federation A
Club Front St.
Club Girls
Club Golf Pontefract Mon
Club Hall
Club Hockey Draw Women’s Institute
CLUB Horseshoe Tournament
Club House
Club House K# Z
Club House Bonspiel
Club House of Mr. Bower Henry
Club House Peanut BUTTER Clark Pork
Club House"
Club Inc
CLUB INC un Corps
Club Kinsmen de Shswvllle Le Club Rotary de Shawvllle Rebecca Lodge Odd Fallows Lodge Le Cerml
Club Life
Club Lion de Shawville
Club Lionettes de Quyon
Club Lions
Club Lions Campbell
CLUB LIONS Catherine
CLUB LIONS DE
Club Lions de Bryson
CLUB LIONS DE BRYSON C.L.S.C. FORT-COULONOE
Club Lions de Campbell’s Bay
Club Lions de FOR SALE A VENDRE H
Club Lions de Quyon
Club Lions de Shawville
Club Lions de Shawville Inc.
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB C.P.
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE LES ENTFEPRISES BRiAN STA
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE.
Club Lions In- Landry-Jolin
Club Lions International
Club Lions Les Lions
Club Lions Lina Zhivkov
Club Lions Mansfield Fort-Coulonge
Club Lions Pontiac
Club Lions Série
Club Lions.
CLUB Livestock
CLUB Livestock Shipping
CLUB Livestock Shipping August 21 Pickup Service By Calling Merton Glenn Telephone
CLUB Livestock Shipping SHAWVILLE September
CLUB Livestock Shipping 8.
CLUB Livestock Shipping A
CLUB Livestock Shipping Cabinet Work Carpentry Sash & Door Factory Free
CLUB Livestock Shipping Call
CLUB Livestock Shipping Farm
CLUB Livestock Shipping JUNE
CLUB Livestock Shipping LOGS PAID FOR
CLUB Livestock Shipping Prayer
CLUB Livestock Shipping PULPWOOD WANTED
CLUB Livestock Shipping TUESDAY
CLUB Livestock Shipping WA
CLUB M GOLF DU MWC J River Bass
Club Members Boys
Club Mon Chez-Nous
Club Motoneige Pingouin Penguin Snowmobile Club
Club Mr. Lloyd
Club National
Club of Montreal
Club Oppose Move
Club Opti- de
Club Optimiste de
Club Optimiste de Fort-Coulonge
Club Optimiste de Hull
Club Optimiste de Ville du Grand Calumet
Club Optimiste Grand Calumet
Club Optimiste Quyon
Club Ottawa Fish and Game Association
CLUB Photography
CLUB PICARDS GARAGE TERMS - CASH
Club PILON GARAGE INC.
Club Quad Pontiac
Club Québec-Ontario
CLUB R/ÿ
Club Re
Club Red Cross
Club Richelieu de Québec
Club Room
Club Service
Club Shawvllle
Club Shield
Club Shield Brian Toole
Club Shield Compel U
Club Shield W A Hddgins Prize
Club Shield.
Club Society Show
CLUB UONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB
CLUB V X Livestock Shipping
CLUB VÎT PONTIAC ATV TRAIL RIDERS CLUB Htl Their
CLUB WAGON
CLUB WAGON XLT
CLUB WAGON XLT -
CLUB WAGON XLT Air
Club Week
Club Wild Life Supper
Club Wind-up Dance
Club’s Campaign
Cluff Septic Services Oktoberfest Ladysmith TCRA Ladysmith Hotel Chartrand & Beausoleil Les Industr
Cluib Hockey Pee Wee
Clvttan Club
CM - IOI RVA-IIO Wi PONTIAC Anglican Parish
CM Spratt 822-1351 QUALITY PRINTING PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD P O Bum
CMC CADILLAC ACADIAN BUICK PONTIAC Meeting
CMC Hindi-Vw CHAPEAU HOTEL Ron McMunn
CMC Trucks Pontiac - Buick
CMC TRUCKS Pontiac Teachers
Cmwâan Investor Protection Fund Professional Wealth Management
Cnapeau Hotel
CO CD Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone
CO CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KLUKE’S WHOLESALE FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYAN CASEY
CO co Pontiac Drapery
CO House
CO Pontiac Drapery & Decor PASSPORT A
CO R PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CO RECUPERATION RENFREW STOCK REMOVAL Pontiac Drapery
Co-op Office Pontiac Community Hospital Directors
Co-operative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac
Co. H. M. Club Annual Meeting
Co. Supply House
Coat House Paint SAVES WORK
Coatless Club Shows Big Gains Railway Revenue Josephine Writes the
Cob Club
Cobalt Hotel
Cobden & District Civitan Club
Cobden Club
Cobden Curling Club
Cobden Golf Club
Cobden Musk Pontiac Novice
Cobden Pentecostal Church Memorial Fund
Cobdon Club
Cobourg Mercantile Hockey League
COCA BEACH Holiday Inn WEST PALM BEACH Colonnades Beach Hotel
COCHRANE RD„ PONTIAC
Code Postal L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE LA PONTIAC Tfl
Coffee Club Flavoured Cappuccino
Cohdvn Club
Coiambus Club W L
COIFFURE FOU* HOMMES ET DAMES HAI* STYLING FO* MEN AND LADIES PROF HÉLENE MASSE HOUSE OF FLOWERS
Coirt House
CojicLiu''l House
COL INCH Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
COLD PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD *Home
Colds Neuralgia Lumbago America’s Resort Hotel Famous
Coldstream Hotel
Colette Blain Pontiac MNA Bob Middlemiss
Colette Blain Service Club
Collectivités du Pontiac