Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Organization Detail

Players Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodg

Issues the organization appears in:

83471_1992-02-26 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
,.F5 Nathan Larivière Malcolm POUNCING
1 Kelly
11-5 Saturday 11-3 Milk Producers Chris Judd
18.00 Kelly Leduc -
2: Karen Daly Kelly
3-Chris Hobbs
4:30—Tim
5.299 Tyler Ronald Stewart Kelly Stewart
5512,647-2659 ole Karen Kelly Fred Mulligan
647-2204 V V Daniel Cauchy Stéphane Brosseau
647-2529 Kelly
647-3290 Kelly
647-3459 Marion Kelly.
647-5 1 par Karen Kelly
7.95 Kelly
A) That Karen Kelly
A. Kelly
A/ Kelly
Adam Richard- Chris Evans
Agnes Kelly
Alain Bertrand Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner Marcel Bérard John
Alan Kelly
Albert Armstrong Edgar Schwartz Sylvia Hodgins Chris Judd Ëason Russell Donald Stevens Boyd Barber
Albert Carmichael
Albert R. Donnelly JOHN F. KELLY Auctioneer Tenders Wanted
Alberta Tim Horton
Alexander Summers Robert Crosson James Hart Robert Barnet Francis Armstrong Alexander Carmichael Sc
Alice Kelly
Alice Pleau
Alice Pleau de Pembroke
Alid Pleau
Alida Kelly Bros. L Écuyer
Allan Kelly
Allen and Chris
Allen Kelly
Alvin Kelly
Alvin Kelly Mrs.
Amanda Kelly
Amie Malcolm
An- McGillvray
Ana Kelly
Ananda Kelly
Ananda Kelly O >Rf
Andre Kelly
Andrea Cranftew IHf EOUftY Chris Pilsworth
Andrew and Chris
Andrew Kelly
Andrew Kelly the
Andrew Mur- Brenda and Chris Cox
Andrew Wa/rer Ryan Wood Tim Thompson
Andy Halvarson) Kelly
Andy Kelly
Angela Krose Kelly
Angela Sally Graham Dowe Ed Rusenstrom Ronnie Dowe Chris Last Ryan Woermke Adam Sally Jett Russell
Angie Towell Tim Perry
Ann Carmichael
Ann Kelly
Ann Kelly Jan
Ann Kelly Jan Isabel
Ann Malcolm
Ann Pearl Kelly
Anna By Chris Kinmond
Anna Kelly
Anna Porter Lucy Kelly
Anne and Chris Duff
Anne Kelly
Anne Martine Rochon Jacob Taylor Porteous Stephen Alexander Cody William Kelly Jeremy Robert Mako H
Anne McConnell Dan Tremblay Bob and Jennfier Orr Kelly
Anne McConnell) Kelly
Anne Pleau
Anne Pleau These
Anne Ramsay Tina Kelly WePC Langtortfs Grocery
Annie Carmichael
Annie Kelly
Annie Kelly Coulonge Fort
Annie Kelly Shawville Hat Shop
Anthony Edward Kelly
Apply John B Kelly
Apply Thomas E. Hodg
Armandine Kelly
Armandine Kelly de Toronto
Arme Malcolm
Arms Mrs. Lucy Kelly
Arnie Malcolm
Art Maclntrye
Arthur Carmichael
Arthur Hodg-ns
Arthur Kelly
Arthur Malcolm Lot
Artist Gardners Jim Carmichael Willard Smith Willard Smith George Russell I
Assistant Coach Jim Carmichael
Atkinson W Hodg- Frederick Smiley Shawvtlle
Audrey Hodg- McKnight
Audrey Hodg-ins
Audrey Kelly
Audrey Kelly Vômè Kelly - Jack
Aunt Mrs. Chris Caldwell
Austin Dagg Gerald Kelly
Ayl- Kelly
Aylmer Miss Grace Kelly
B Kelly
B. Kelly
B.A.. C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
Ba Kelly
Balharrie Feeds- Chris MacKechnie
Barb Harris Shane Patrick Kelly Jack
Barb Harris Shawville Lionettes Chris Wrinn
Barbara Otta/Lhe JOY CL McCLfcARv Jeff Chris
Barbara Kelly
Barbara Sheppard Kelly
Barbara-Ann Kelly
Barber and Chris Lapierre Shawville
Barber Chris Chevalier
Barber Mil- Kelly Hahn
Barker - Dowe Kelly
Barr Carmichael
Barry Kelly
Bella Kelly
Belle Kelly
Ben Kelly
Ben Macintosh Lucien Meilleur Kelly Ryan
Ben Ny- Malcolm Foley
Ben Younge Tom Orr Cartage Alt’s Pumps Tim
Benjamin Kelly.
Bernadette Kelly
Bernard Kelly
Bernard Pleau
Bernice Hodg
Bernice Kelly Harris
Bert Hodg
Bert Kelly
BERT KELLY Gordon Paul
Bert Kelly Lucy
Bert Kelly Mary C Lawn
Bert Kelly Shawville Council
Bertrand Minister Stéphane Dion
Bessie Kelly
Betty Ryan Father Chris Shalla
Bey Tim*
Bill Cross Tim Dumouchel
Bill Elliot KELLY
Bill Kelly
Bill Kelly—now
Billy Kelly
Billy Ostrom, Billy Jr and Kelly
Billy Smith Mathieu Fréchette Stéphane Belland Stéphane Mousseau Jason Laroche Jean-Claude Belair J
Billy Smith Mathieu Fréchette Stéphane Mousseau Stéphane Belland Jean-Pierre Romain Jason Laroche J
Bishop Brendan Reverend Chris Shalla
Bishop Carmichael
Biward Kelly
Blair Kelly
Blanche Pleau
Block Belt Jones THURSDAY Jim Kelly
Bob and Chris Young
Bob and Kelly Hobbs
Bob and Kelly Whelan
Bob Asher Stéphane Richer Stéphane Richer
Bob Kelly
Bob Kelly Mrs Doris Telford
Bobby Hodg-
Bobby Pleau
Boh Kelly
Bon- Tim—
Bonnie (Armstrong) Kelly
Bonnie Kelly
Bonnie McCluskey/Tim Horton
Bonnie Tim
Brad Barr Shaw Malcolm McGillvray
Brad Barr Show Malcolm McGillvroy Shaw Tony Newberry Stars Cory Smart Shaw Johnnie Manon Stars Marc
Brad Ben-Chris Gorr
Brad Borr Show Malcolm McGillvray Shaw
Brady Stéphane Paré
Breakfast Kelly Archer
Brenda and Chris
Brenda and Chris Cox
Brenda and Chris Cox Tuesday
Brenda and Chris Cox We
Brenda and Chris Eighteen
Brenda and Chris Yach
Brenda and Kelly Hahn
Brenda and Kelly Hahn Sunday
Brenda and Kelly Hahns
Brenda and Kelly Halm
Brenda Kelly R R
Brenda Talion Chris
BrendJand Chris Cone Both
Brent Hodg
Brent Kelly
Brent Nadeau Jean-Pierre Hérault Marc Bourque Billy Smith Stéphane Mousseau Mathieu Fréchette Stéph
Brent Nadeau Stéphane Mousseau Marc Bourque Billy Smith Jean-Pierre Hérault Mathieu Frechette Stéph
Brett Kelly Ann McConnell
Brett Tim
Brian Kelly
Brian & Sheryl Pine Ron Hodgins Ellard Nicholas - Kelly Hobbs
Brian and Kelly Cuba
Brian and Kelly Schumacher
Brian and Kelly See
Brian Coughlin 613-638-8415 Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon Rantz Bob Dick
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly 2. Bob Muise
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Kelly.
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brian Thoms Kelly
Brian1 Kelly 2
Bridgette Kelly
Brooke Pleau
Brown Owl Mr Marguerite Carmichael
Bruce and Chris Hodgins
Bruce and Chris.
Bruce Anderson Willard Smith Jim Carmichael Willard Smith Geo
Bruce Kelly
Bruce Malcolm
Bruce Players
Bruce Walsh Yves Stéphane Séguin Richard Richer Gérard Portelance Pierre Philippe St-Jean
Bryan Alexander Bryan Arblc Helen Black Denali Brownlee John Carmichael James Dods Robert Fairfield
Buck Stéphane Pare
Buddy Sloan Mr. Kelly Whelan
Buddy Sloan Ryburn Kelly Hull
Burke L J. E. Kelly Herbert Brown
Butler Chev Terry Kelly
By Kelly Batten
By Kelly Graveline
Byron Hodg-
C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
C A. CHRIS McCOLGAN
C Kelly.
C. Hodg
C. Kelly
C. Kelly Marie McGee Saumure
Call Chris
Camp Voyageurs Tim Horton
Candice-Joy Mur- Ryan Hobbs Laura Chris Wrinn
Candy Cane Bert Kelly
Cannon M McGillvray
Captain Kelly Schumacher
Captain Malcolm Campbell
Carl Kelly
Carl Kelly OMI
Carla Kelly
Carlen Kelly
Carling Kelly
Carmel Kelly
Carmel Kelly Bertha McGee
Carmel Kelly Mr Shawn Sloan
Carmen Kelly
Carmichael
Carmichael Mrs Robert Campbell
Carmichael Smyth
Carmichael’s Grocery
Carmichael’s Huntsville
Carol Malcolm
Carol Pleau
Carol Tollman Kelly
Carol Tollman Kelly Brothers Equipment Bristol Pump Service Rental Beth Angus Petro Pontiac Tom Orr
Caroline Carmichael McK NIGHT
Caroline Kelly
Caroline Kelly.
Caroline Uaborne Carmichael
Carolyn Kelly
Carolyn Kelly.
Carolyn Uuigtord 648-2948 Hev Fr Chris Shells
Carry Kelly
Cary Grant Grace Kelly
Cassie Kelly
Cathe-Carmichael
Catherine Kelly
Catherine Kelly.
Cathy Kelly
Cec Knight Tim Potter Auction Services R.R.
Cecil Hodg
Cecil Kelly
Cecil Kelly and Gerard Trudeau
Cecil Wilson CHRIS
Cecilia Kelly
Centennial Chairman Chris McColgan
Chandler Tim Hovey TOY
Chanel Kelly
Chapeau Mayer Eugene Pleau Dies
Char- Kelly
Charles Hodg
Charles Kelly
Charles Kelly VldlUlUlUn Thomas Charles Kelly
Charles Romain CHRIS
Charles Russell Mr James Carmichael
Charles Tim
Charles Toner.......... William Kelly
Charley Kelly
Chelsea Mrs Blair Kelly
Cheneaux Carmichael
Cheryl Kelly
Chez Carmichael
Chris
Chris -
Chris Born
Chris Dr. Bellroso Medical Limited
Chris The
Chris Dactylo Comptabilité
Chris Hunting Rifles
Chris Michael Tait
Chris SHADES
Chris What
Chris "
Chris &
Chris & Diane McColgan
Chris & Drummond
Chris & Jeannie Judd
Chris & Jeannie Judd Trophy
Chris & Jeannie Soirée Mixte
Chris & Jeonnie Judd
Chris & Kathy) H I. Hobbs
Chris & Kelly Sue
Chris (Pat)
Chris -
Chris .«aid
Chris 32.0
Chris 458-2266
Chris 458-2827
Chris 458-3027 Mark 458-2224 Stuart Graham Jack Graham KLl
Chris 5howv«lie-S Zavitske Renfrew-O Osman Poww Floy Shawville
Chris 5S Had
Chris 613-646-9719
Chris 6200
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 648-2462
Chris 648-5538.
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris A
Chris a8
Chris AAcColghon
Chris Acconling
Chris Ad-
Chris Adam Tubman
Chris Adnaansen
Chris Al-tenburg
CHRIS Alexander
Chris Alexander MacK-fled
Chris Alexander’s
Chris All Star
Chris Allard
Chris Allen
Chris Also Chris
Chris Altenburg
Chris Amyotte
Chris and
Chris and Becky
Chris and Margaret
Chris and Margaret Wil- Building Permits
Chris and Susan MacKechnie
Chris Anderson
Chris Angus
Chris Another
Chris Argali
Chris Arma
Chris Armitage
Chris Arnprior
Chris Assisting
Chris Assists
Chris Association
Chris Atoms
Chris Aubin
Chris Auger
Chris Aylmer Jan
Chris Baird
Chris Baird M.V.P.
Chris Bannon
Chris Bar-School
Chris Barbeau
Chris Barber
Chris Barber and Transit Mix
Chris Barber Hayes
Chris Barber.
Chris Baron
Chris Basil Orr
Chris Bates
Chris Bayford
Chris Bcechgrove
Chris Bean
Chris Beauchamp
Chris Beimcrs
Chris Beimers
Chris Beimers Mass
Chris Bélair
Chris Bell
Chris Belsher
Chris Bentley
Chris Bergeron
Chris Berners We’ve
Chris Bérubé
Chris Beruhé
Chris BfcPherson
Chris Bishop
Chris Black
Chris Blackman
Chris Blidget
Chris Bob
Chris Boucher
Chris Bowie
Chris Boyd Barber
Chris Brain
Chris Brawl Dave Nichols
Chris Brazeau
Chris Breesee
Chris bROADIOOM
Chris Brow
Chris Brown
Chris Brown Fund
Chris Brown Fund Richard Wills
Chris Brown Fundraiser
Chris Brownlee
Chris Brownlee Candace Griffin
Chris Brownlee V/V
Chris Bruno
Chris Bryce
Chris Bryne
Chris Brynes
Chris Brynes Collins
Chris Bryson Lodge Hotel Bryson
Chris Bsimsrs
Chris Buckley
Chris Buckley Call
Chris Buckley Lail
Chris Bullin
Chris Bums
Chris Burne
Chris Burnett
Chris Burnette
Chris Bush
Chris Buske
Chris Buski
Chris But
Chris Bvrne
Chris Byrne
Chris Byrne Jean Philippe Brochu Louis Philippe Bowie David Coles Shawn Daly Matt Collins Travis Do
Chris Byrne Sunday
Chris Byrne Timberwolves
Chris Byrnes
Chris Ca Id
Chris CABBIE GERTIE
Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill 1
Chris Cahill 2
Chris Cahill 3
Chris Cahill Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill Pontiacs Bill Murray
Chris Cahill”
Chris CahiU
Chris CahiU Canadian Pacific Hotels
Chris CaId
Chris Cald
Chris Cald-confectionery
Chris Cald-Hymn
Chris Cald-the Shawville
Chris Caldwel
Chris Caldwell
Chris Caldwell Albemi
Chris Caldwell B
Chris Caldwell Florence
Chris Caldwell Her
Chris Cali*
Chris Calling
Chris Cameron
Chris CAMPBELL
Chris Case
Chris Case Ladies
Chris Castonguay
Chris Cavan
Chris Cedric
Chris Centre
Chris CeWwoU)
Chris Chabot
Chris Chabot Laurmda Lemaire
Chris Chad Miller
Chris Chantal Dubé
Chris Chc
Chris Chcvali-with Jacob Draper
Chris Chcve-
Chris Che-
Chris Cheva
Chris Cheval!-On Saturday
Chris Chevali-
Chris Chevalier
Chris Chevalier ALIGNMENT
Chris Chevalier Arena
Chris Chevalier Shaw
Chris Chevalier Shawville
Chris Chevalier Stittsville Redmen Shawville
Chris Chevli-er
Chris Chevlicr Powell
Chris Chevlier
Chris Chevlier Lang
Chris Chevller
Chris Chevrier
Chris Chnstopherson
Chris Chox
Chris Chretien
Chris Chretien Tracy Towell Community Service Badge
Chris Chris
Chris Chris Harkins
Chris Chris MacKechnie
Chris Christian
Chris Claidwell
Chris Clark
Chris Clarke
Chris Class
Chris Clemens
Chris Clements
Chris Co
Chris Co*
Chris Coady Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Coates
Chris Code
Chris Coenen
Chris Colhume
Chris Collins
Chris Coming
Chris Community Center
Chris Community Players
Chris Con
Chris Condon
Chris Congratulations
Chris Conway
Chris Coody Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Cooke
Chris Coole
Chris Coon
Chris Cooney
Chris Cooper
Chris Cooper DJ, Butler Photography
Chris Cooper DJ.
Chris Cooper Tickets
Chris Core
Chris Coreau
Chris Corrigan
Chris Corrigan 1
Chris Couette
Chris Cowan
Chris Cowan Continued
Chris Cox
Chris Cox Patrick
Chris Cox Sally Gadd
Chris Craig
Chris Crawford
Chris Crowder
Chris Culbert
Chris Cummings
Chris C^CCrnmg
Chris D
Chris D - Campbell
Chris Dale Bean-Culley
Chris Dale Road
Chris Daley
Chris Dalton
Chris Dash-waltzed
Chris David Bell
Chris David Rusenstrom
Chris Davies
Chris Davis
Chris Dawdy
Chris Day
Chris De-duch
Chris December
Chris Deep
Chris Degree
Chris Denault
Chris Denise Dubeau
Chris Dent - Success Handshaker
Chris Depres
Chris Desjardins
Chris Despres
Chris Després On November
Chris Dion
Chris Dionne
Chris Dittbumer
Chris Dittbumer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chris Dittburner
Chris Dlttbumer Trish Hodgins
Chris Dlttburner
Chris Doherty
Chris Dolan
Chris Dolsn
Chris Don
Chris Donlan
Chris Donlan Belanger
Chris Donnelly
Chris Donny Desabrais
Chris Dorzek
Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas WC‘
Chris Doumilin Perriera
Chris Dowe
Chris Doyle
Chris Dream"
Chris Drew
Chris Drew David Woermke
Chris DRUCE
Chris Drury
Chris Du- Kim Wittig
Chris Dubeau’s
Chris Duff
Chris Dumolin
Chris Dumoulin
Chris Dunlop
Chris Dupres
Chris Dzitars
Chris Eades
Chris Ebsworth
Chris Edgeworth
Chris EÉrrP
Chris Ei
Chris Eight
Chris Elliott
Chris Elnmond
Chris Elphick
Chris Elsewhere
Chris Emond
Chris English/drama
Chris Erflc
Chris Ethier
Chris Evans
Chris Evans -
Chris Evans 50.18
Chris Evans Charlie Richardson
Chris Evans Most Sportsmanliha Player Curtis MacKechnie Most Improved Defensively
Chris Evans White
Chris Evan’s
Chris Events
Chris Events Help Wonted
Chris Evert
Chris F*rovost
Chris Fades
Chris Family
Chris Farley
Chris Farley Denfiew
Chris Farrellton
Chris Fellows Large
Chris Ferguson
Chris Findlay-
Chris Finlay
Chris Fitzpatrick
Chris Fleck
Chris Fleck Hobbs
Chris Fleck Studio André Murder Mystery
Chris Flynn
Chris Fol- And Folkard
Chris Folkard
Chris For
Chris Forbes
Chris Fork
Chris Fortin
Chris Fournier
Chris Fournier Black Jack
Chris Frances Young
Chris Francoeur
Chris Fraser
Chris Fraser Jan
Chris Fri.
Chris Front Road
Chris Gagné
Chris Gagnon
Chris Gallagher
Chris Gardener
Chris Gardener Sat.
Chris Gardener Whitewater Sat.
Chris Gardeners
Chris Gardiner
Chris Gardiner’s Band
Chris Gardner
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dennis Whilty FIREWORKS FEUX
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dents Witty
Chris Gaudette
Chris Gauthier
Chris Gauthier MRC.
Chris Gay
Chris Geinow
Chris Geinow F Brad DWabough
Chris Geinow McGuire
Chris Gemow
Chris George Pirie Trophy
Chris Getting
Chris Gibson
Chris Gienow
Chris Gienow Wolves
Chris Gil-were
Chris Gillan
Chris Gillen
Chris Glashan
Chris Glass
Chris Gleason
Chris Glover
Chris Godin
Chris Golgan
Chris Gordon
Chris Gorr
Chris Gra
Chris Grade
Chris Grader
Chris Graham
Chris Graham Boisseau
Chris Green
Chris Grimes
Chris Grtmaey
Chris Guiliani Photo
Chris Gun-Si
Chris Haan
Chris Hades
Chris Haliburton
Chris Hall
Chris Halrtxxjrfon
Chris Hamelin
Chris Hamilton
Chris Happy
Chris Har
Chris Hardy
Chris Harkins
Chris Harold
Chris Harric
Chris Harrie
Chris Harris
Chris Harwood
Chris Haybecker
Chris Hayes
Chris Hdtouton
Chris He
Chris Hearty
Chris Heifer
Chris Helen McCredie
Chris Henderson
Chris Hennessey
Chris Hensley
Chris Herbert
Chris Hermitte
Chris Hil- O Reilly
Chris Hilaire
Chris Hilher ESSS
Chris Hilli-
Chris Hillier
Chris Hinspcrger
Chris Hinsperger
Chris Hiram
Chris Hlnsperger
Chris Hoadley
Chris Hobbs
Chris Hobbs Matt Alexander
Chris Hodgins
Chris Hodgins E
Chris Hodgins Fern Lepine
Chris Hodgson
Chris Hogan
Chris Hohhs
Chris Hoiibourlon
Chris Holland
Chris Holland Nov.
Chris Holmes
Chris Holmes Atwill
Chris Holmes Kingston Fair
Chris Holt
Chris Holt/hauer
Chris Holtzhauer
Chris Hooper
Chris Horner Bros,
Chris Hoskins
Chris Hospital
Chris Hudson
Chris Hurst
Chris I
Chris I*r-
Chris I.nrson
Chris If
Chris Interment
Chris Into
Chris IP®
Chris Ireland
Chris Ives
Chris Jean-Marc Fleck Thiheuult
Chris Jell Gienow
Chris Jen-
Chris Jennings
Chris Jennings 1
Chris Jennings 2
Chris Jennings 2 Bull
Chris Jennings 304
Chris Jennings 4
Chris Jensen
Chris Jill Smith
Chris John Petty
Chris Johnson
Chris Johnston
Chris Johnston Brennan
Chris Johnston—has
Chris Jones
Chris Jordan’s
Chris Jr.
Chris Jucid
Chris Jud
Chris Judd
Chris Judd -
Chris Judd - Quebec Farmers
Chris Judd 0
Chris Judd 271
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Judd and Benson Moffatt
Chris Judd COMMITTEE CO-CHAIRS
Chris Judd Corporation
Chris Judd Denise Dowe
Chris Judd Description
Chris Judd Founded
Chris Judd Hall
Chris Judd HEAVY
Chris Judd II
Chris Judd Il
Chris Judd Institute
Chris Judd July
Chris Judd Mise
Chris Judd Moved
Chris Judd Northern Truck Pullers
Chris Judd Quires
Chris Judd Raw
Chris Judd related
Chris Judd Robert Middlemiss
Chris Judd Roland ValHère GartWd Hobbs David Lafoode James Stewart Julius Rozgal MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Roland Valllére Garfield Hobbs David Lalonde James Stewart Julius Pozgai MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Seat
Chris Judd Secretary-Treas.
Chris Judd Senior Champion Female Edwin Plrle A Son
Chris Judd SHAWVILLE - TEL.
Chris Judd Thank
Chris Judd That
Chris Judd Total
Chris Judd U
Chris Judd UP
Chris Judd Visiting Mrs James Ostrom
Chris Judd- Total
Chris Judd-overall
Chris Judds
Chris Judd’s
Chris Judo
Chris Judu
Chris July
Chris June
Chris Juniors
Chris Just
Chris Kahle
Chris Karen
Chris Kavanagh
Chris Kealey
Chris Kelly
Chris Kelly’s Store
Chris Kendrick
Chris Kennedy
Chris Kensley
Chris Kent
Chris Kiameml
Chris Kierstead Accounting Agency
Chris Kin
Chris Kin-mond
Chris KinAond
Chris Kinman Alexander
Chris Kinmeod Mr. Fraser
Chris Kinmoncf This
CHRIS KINMOND
Chris Kinmond By Chris Kinmond
Chris Kinmond Hlllt Mill
Chris Kinmond Without
Chris Kinsmen
Chris Kjnmond
Chris Kkunond Mrs. Fred Martin
Chris Kl
Chris Klfimond
Chris Klnmend
Chris Klnmond
Chris Klnmond By
Chris Klnmond IliMlMIIIIMtllMIIIIMMIIIIftl
Chris Klnmond Kfi*
Chris Klnmond M llMMHIMMlIllMlltm MIIIIIMIIIIIimilMMlMIIM Mrs Mel McNellly
Chris Klnmond Many
Chris Klnmond Mous- Nature Amok
Chris Klnmond ShawviUe
Chris Klnmond To Mr.
Chris Klnmoni 5*
Chris Klnmood
Chris Kltimond
Chris Kltunond II HMIIIMbi III
Chris Kluke
Chris Koch
Chris Krieger
Chris Kucharik
Chris Kuijper
Chris Kunitz
Chris Kyle Hodgins
Chris Kyte
Chris Kyte de Renfrew
Chris La
Chris La-france
Chris La-full
Chris La-J
Chris Lacroix
Chris Ladurantaye
Chris Lafleur
Chris Lafrance
Chris Lafrange
Chris Laftonce
Chris Lain
Chris Lairai
Chris Lairar
Chris Laliar
Chris Lance
Chris Landed
Chris Lane
Chris Langford
Chris Langford Fractures Log While Ski
Chris Lapicrre Lapierre
Chris Lapierrc
Chris Lapierre
Chris Lapine
Chris Lar-
Chris Larche
Chris Larson
Chris Lass
Chris Last
Chris Last Columbia
Chris Last MacMillan
Chris Last Sheenboro Fiddlers
Chris Last’s
Chris Laton
Chris Lawrence
Chris Le-
Chris Le- Marcelle Kluke
Chris Le-plne
Chris Lee
Chris Leger
Chris LeI
Chris Lemay
Chris Lemeniux SOn
Chris Lemi-
Chris Lemineux
Chris Leo ADULT
Chris Leonard
Chris Leopard
Chris Lepard
Chris Les
Chris Lesaux
Chris Letz
Chris Levesque
Chris Lewie
Chris Lewis
Chris Lewis Warden
Chris Lions
Chris Liz
Chris Lloyd
Chris Lloyd Gribbon
Chris Lorraine Lacharity
Chris Love
Chris Lovoie
Chris Lowrey
Chris Lusk
Chris Lusk Hull
Chris Lynch
Chris M
Chris Ma
Chris Ma* Burgess
Chris Ma-
Chris Ma- 3RD
Chris Ma- Chris Gorr
Chris Ma- Going
Chris Ma- Pontiacs
Chris Ma- Wolves
Chris Ma-clntyre
Chris Ma-Shaw
Chris Ma-The Pontiacs
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Canadian History
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Kay
Chris Mac Keck
Chris Mac ln
Chris Mac-Murphy
Chris Mac-travelled
Chris MacIntyre
Chris MacIntyre Canadian Tut Bruce
Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGlllvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte Ralph McCoigan Paul Lang Sean McGarry K
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Chad Routliffe Marty Brownl
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Derek Frobel Marty Brownlee
Chris MacIntyre Mike Cameron
Chris MacIntyre Paul St
Chris MacIntyre Power
Chris MacIntyre Renfrew
Chris MacIntyre Richardson
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Norway Bay
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Roy Hwy 148
Chris MacIntyre Shawville
Chris MacIntyres
Chris Mack
Chris MacK-
Chris MacK-echnie
Chris MacKay
Chris Mackay Alexander
Chris Mackay Klnmond
Chris Mackay- Folks
Chris MacKcch
Chris MacKcchnic
Chris MacKechme
Chris MacKechme There
Chris MacKechnic
Chris MacKechnie
Chris MacKechnie Department
Chris MacKechnie Hwy
Chris MacKechnie Nancy
Chris MacKechnle
Chris MacKeckme
Chris MacKecknic
Chris MacKecknie
Chris MacKecknle
Chris Mackie
Chris Macln
Chris Macln- Young
Chris Macln-bad
Chris Macln-minutes
Chris Macln-party
Chris Maclntrye
Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodgins Jerm
Chris MacMillan
Chris Mac— Belley
Chris Mac’s Cedar Rest
Chris Maelntryre
Chris Mahon
Chris Maisonneuve Dent
Chris Malette
Chris Marcaux
Chris Marcel Ethier
Chris March
Chris Marrie
Chris Martel
Chris Martin
Chris Martin Stephen Meisner Bruce Hodgins Jeff Casselman
Chris Marty
Chris Mason
Chris Masson
Chris Mathews
Chris Matthew Schock
Chris May
Chris Mc(
Chris Mc-
Chris Mc-Colgan
Chris Mc-• IColgan
Chris McCann
Chris McCann It
Chris McCann Shirley
Chris McCann’s Band
Chris McCoglan
Chris McCoI-gan
Chris McCoigan
Chris McCol-
Chris McCol- Henderson
Chris McCol- QBaoter
Chris McCol- Shirley Trudeau
Chris McCol-gan
Chris McCol-on Friday
Chris McColg
Chris McColgain
Chris McColgan
Chris McColgan -
Chris McColgan Boats
Chris McColgan Chairman.
Chris McColgan Coin Laundry
Chris McColgan Ins
Chris McColgan Insurance
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
Chris McColgan Insurance Ltd
Chris McColgan Pres
Chris McColgan Rose
Chris McColgan Secretary
Chris McColgan Weeding Invitations
Chris McColgan-
Chris McColgans
Chris McColgan”s
Chris McColgar.
Chris McColgen
Chris McColgon
Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean
Chris McColigan Insurance
Chris McCoshen
Chris McCulgan
Chris McDermott
Chris McDowell
Chris McDowell Bryan Hextall
Chris McFee
Chris McGowan
Chris McGuire
Chris McIntyre
Chris McKay
Chris McKed
Chris McKed-then
Chris McKeddie
Chris McLaughlin
Chris McLeod
Chris McNabb Tournament
Chris McNeil
Chris McPhee
Chris McPherson
Chris McRae
Chris Me
Chris Me Colgan
Chris Meagher
Chris MeCoehea
Chris Mediated
Chris Melling Insurance Brokers
Chris Men’s
Chris Merry
Chris Meu-
Chris Me—
Chris Me— HJ
Chris Me— Hodgins
Chris Michaud
Chris Midgets
Chris Midgets 2
Chris Mike Newberry
Chris Mil- Way Activity Center
Chris Milford
Chris Millier
Chris Minielly
Chris Mitchell
Chris MocKech
Chris Mocmtyre Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Marly Brownlee Chad Routliffe Derek Frobei
Chris MoColgart
Chris Moland
Chris Moneymaker
Chris Monta
Chris Montgomery
Chris Motion
Chris Moved
Chris Mr. Hills ConnoHy
Chris Mrs. Smyth
Chris MscKechnie
Chris Muldoon
Chris Mulligan
Chris Municipal Garage
Chris Municipality
Chris Murdock
Chris Murdock Do
Chris Murray
Chris Nash
Chris Neil
Chris New
Chris New Holland
Chris Newberry
Chris Next
Chris Nicholls
Chris Nicholson
Chris Noel Edd Bynes
Chris Noel Technicgjor Calumet
Chris Normoyle
Chris November
Chris Now
Chris O Donnell Fri.
Chris Oates
Chris Oisen
Chris Olm-when
Chris Olmstead
Chris Olmstead Jeff Casselman Kevin Meisner Greg MacDonell Jean Francoeur Alain
Chris Olmstead Marina
Chris On Sunday
Chris Ontario
Chris Operators
Chris Optimist Pee Wee Tourna
Chris Ormstown
Chris Orr
Chris Os-
Chris Os- Tim Carmichael
Chris Osborne
Chris Otawa
Chris OTC
Chris Ottawa
Chris Ottawa Civic Hospital
Chris Outaouais
Chris Ov SCOfCd
Chris O’Neil
Chris Page
Chris Parish
Chris Park
Chris Parkinson
Chris Parson
Chris Parsons
Chris Pasch
Chris Patacairk
Chris Paveley Bev
Chris Pavloff
Chris Peck
Chris Pee
Chris Percy
Chris Perry
Chris Pete Pettit
Chris Peters
Chris Philips
Chris Phillipines
Chris Phillips
Chris Pie
Chris Pilon
Chris Pilsworth
Chris Pirie W#
Chris Plans
Chris Plant
Chris Pleau
Chris Pleau Murray
Chris Pleau Sf
Chris Pleou
Chris Pleua Sunday
Chris Plotz
Chris Poirier
Chris Pontiac Bantam Lions
Chris Pontiac Pee
Chris Portelance
Chris Power Quyon Concerned Citizen’s
Chris Powers
Chris Prairie
Chris Prayer
Chris Prévost
Chris Primers
Chris Pringle
Chris Pringle’s
Chris Pro-
Chris PRODUCT
Chris Pronger
Chris Pronger’s
Chris Proulx
Chris Provost
Chris Quebec
Chris Quinn
Chris Radio
Chris Raso
Chris Real Estate
Chris Reed
Chris Regan
Chris Reid
Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reid MacKechnie Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reine-Marie Smith
Chris Rember
Chris Renaud
Chris Restructure
Chris Rheaume
Chris Ricard
Chris Richard
Chris Richards
Chris Rin-week
Chris Ringrose
Chris Rioux
Chris Ro- Matthew
Chris Robinson
Chris Rocky White
Chris Roland Breton
Chris Romain
Chris Rondeau
Chris Rose
Chris Ross
Chris Routliff
Chris Routliffe Renfrew Chichester Council
Chris Ruaiell
Chris Russell
Chris Russell - Vice-Presi
Chris Russell Pre^tnn Hod
Chris Russell Shawville Fair
Chris Russet/
Chris Russett Prayer
Chris Russia
Chris Russie
Chris Rutkowski
Chris Ryan
Chris Samantha Smith Clark
Chris Saturday
Chris Sau
Chris Saunders
Chris Saurioi
Chris Sauriol
Chris Sauvé
Chris Schnurr Windsor
Chris Schock
Chris Sclman
Chris Scott Knox
Chris Seifrieb Seasonal Pontiac
Chris Seifrled
Chris Seiman
Chris Sell-vk
Chris Selman
Chris SelS
Chris Sgarbossa
Chris sgL Young
Chris Sha-and
Chris Shads
Chris ShaJIa
Chris Shal-
Chris Shal-la
Chris Shal-Lac Cayamant
Chris Shalia
Chris Shall
Chris Shall*
Chris Shalla
Chris Shalla Claudette
Chris Shalla Mass
Chris Shalla Mass Saturday
Chris Shalla P.P Burial
Chris Shalla PP
Chris Shalls
Chris Shallz
Chris Shall»
Chris Shana
Chris Shatla
Chris Shawn Mousseau
Chris Shawville
Chris Shawville Council
Chris Shawville Esso
Chris Shawville Fair
Chris Shawville Softball Tournament
Chris ShawvlUe
Chris She
Chris Sheila
Chris Sheila 689
Chris Sheila 689-5463 St Joseph
Chris Sheila 888-6483 Rev Fr Peler
Chris Sheila Mass
Chris Shelia
Chris Shell*
Chris Shells
Chris Shells Mass Saturday
Chris Sholla
Chris Shore
Chris Sidney
Chris Sielski
Chris Sim-(the
Chris Simon
Chris Sincerely Ellen Hodgins
Chris Siruder
Chris Size
Chris Skokas
Chris Sleeves
Chris Sleeves Photo
Chris Smart
Chris Smart Left
Chris Smith
Chris So
Chris Soi
Chris Somerville
Chris Soucie
Chris Speyer
Chris St
Chris Stacey Brampton
Chris Stanhow Starbuck Harmo-
Chris Stanton
Chris Stars
Chris Steeves
Chris Stephen Meisner
Chris Stephens
Chris Sterzi-to
Chris Stevens
Chris Stevenson
Chris Stevxes
Chris Steward
Chris Stey
Chris Steynes
Chris Stittsville
Chris Stock
Chris Stockwell
Chris StockwelPs
Chris Stone
Chris Street
Chris Stringer
Chris Stru- Hodgins
Chris Strud- Stanhow Jube Jacqueline
Chris Struder
Chris Studer
Chris Sulli-
Chris Sullivan
Chris Sweeney
Chris Sympathy
Chris Tabbert
Chris Taylor
Chris Tel-
Chris Télébec
Chris Telford
Chris Telford Travis Johnston Malcolm Foley Randy Frobel Stephen McCord Chris Dionne
Chris The
Chris Then Shaw
Chris Theriault
Chris They
Chris This
Chris Thom Cory Sharpe
Chris Thom- Joy Sharpe
Chris Thomas
Chris Thomp
Chris Thomp- Jeanine Wickens
Chris Thomp-MVP - Iara Fraser
Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson Carl Clarke
Chris Thomson
Chris Thorbome
Chris Thorsteinson
Chris Thorvum
Chris Thrun
Chris Torti
Chris Tortie
Chris Towel
Chris Township
Chris Towsley
Chris Tozer
Chris Tracey
Chris Tracey Paul II
Chris Tracey Relay - Jared Hamilton
Chris Tracy
Chris Trafford
Chris Trainer Gary Graham
Chris Trcm
Chris Tremblay
Chris Tremble
Chris Trocy
Chris Trudeau
Chris Tubman
Chris Turner
Chris TYacy
Chris Typhair
Chris Ü
Chris Uirar
Chris Under
Chris UP* Then Adam
Chris Ur-,
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris US© Checklist Hockey Team
Chris Van Hoof
Chris Varney
Chris Venne
Chris Very
Chris Vi Hiers
Chris Vincent
Chris Vincent 1B
Chris Visiting
Chris Voici
Chris Vokee
Chris von Boettichersaid
Chris Walls
Chris WANTED
Chris Warfield
Chris Watson
Chris Waugh
Chris We
Chris Wed
Chris Wednesday
Chris Weisen-berg
Chris Welch
Chris What
Chris Whately
Chris White
Chris Wick
Chris Wicks
Chris Wil-
Chris Willie Chamberlain
Chris Willis
Chris Wilson
Chris Wilson’s
Chris Witt
Chris Woermke
Chris Women
Chris Wooldridge
Chris Word
Chris Wright
Chris Wrinn
Chris Wrinn Berard
Chris Wrinn Cory Smart
Chris Wrinn D Sloan
Chris Wrinn Graham
Chris Wrinn i
Chris Wrinn Municipality
Chris Wrinn On February
Chris Wrinn Trophy
Chris Wrinn When
Chris Wrinn Yvon Roussel
Chris Wrinn’s
Chris Yach
Chris Young
Chris Young WATCH Ann Racine
Chris Young Glen Lucas
Chris Young Laird Graham
Chris Young PHONE
Chris Young Sundav.
Chris Young User
Chris Young*
Chris Young-
Chris Younge
Chris YOUNG® Seat
Chris Young’s
Chris Your
Chris You’ll
Chris Zapoiski
Chris Zaposlski
Chris _ __ _ _ _ _
Chris ¦ Judd
Chris!
Chris'' White Cashmere Dresses—(1
Chris) Fleck
Chris) Langford
Chris) Rheaume Proud
Chris-
Chris- Aylmer
Chris- Brett Stanley
Chris- Butcher
Chris- Cemetery
Chris- Commerce
Chris- Congratulations
Chris- Donna
Chris- E’EHHEii EH HHr
Chris- Gagnon
Chris- Gail Gavan
Chris- Haleys
Chris- Itaeo
Chris- Jen
Chris- Jennifer Lepine
Chris- Joe
Chris- Know
Chris- Line
Chris- Lj
Chris- Louise On Thursday
Chris- Madeleine Wittig
Chris- Margaret
Chris- Mrs Neil Chassie
Chris- Mrs.
Chris- Murray
Chris- Norma Hodgins
Chris- Plaque
Chris- Rachel Hobbs
Chris- Radio
Chris- Roadster Horse
Chris- Rogers
Chris- Romain
Chris- Ron
Chris- Schwartz
Chris- She
Chris- Tree Angel: Jessica Mc-Margo Bullis
Chris- VNc
Chris- Vp
Chris- Windle
Chris- Winnifred Pirie
Chris- Yo
Chris-Ashley Maloney
Chris-He Jennings
Chris-the
Chris-tit Thompson
Chris.
Chrisella Kelly Hayes Chapeau
Christa Kelly
Christian Family Life da Kelly
Christian Soucy Tim Adlam
Christian Soucy Tim Adlam Campbell
Christie Kelly
Christie Kelly Labelle Restaurant Frank Pahibiski Ed s
Christine Kelly
Christine Larsno J Weismuller APACHE COUNTRY Gene Autry Judy Garland Jean Kelly —Now Playing
Christopher Kelly
Christopher Kheaume Chris
Christopher O''Kelly
Christopher O’Kelly
Christy Kelly
Chris»
Ciail Kelly
Cindy Kelly
Claire Kelly
Claire Kelly Robert Wagner Airforce Thriller Color
Claire Kelly Monday
Claire Kelly Thursday
Claire Kelly UNDERWATER WARRIOR CinemaScope Gloria Grahame CinemaScope KILLER LEOPARD Johnny Shefie
Claire Mc- Chris Judd
Clarence L. Hodg
Claude Pleau
Clayton Kelly
Cliff Kelly
Clifford Carmichael
Clifford Kelly
Clifford Kelly from
Clifford Kelly.
Coach Jim Carmichael
Coach Kelly Whelan
Coach Sbawrille’s Junior Hockey Players
Coleen Kelly
Colin Amey Chris Cummings
Colleen Kelly
Colleen Kelly Janis Pulley
Colleen Kelly MacDonald
Collette Kelly
Combine Players
Comedy Western Goldie Hawn George Segel Players
Comp Voyageurs Tim Horton
Congratulations Kelly
Connelly Heirs Tim F. Sullivan
Connie Kelly
Conrad Carmichael
Cooper Francis Fuels Kelly Automobiles R A H Nugent John Munharvey Rentals Gary Renaud René Vaillan
Corie Kelly
Corrine Kelly Todd Fraser
Cory Kelly
CoUcen Kelly
CoUeen Kelly
Councillor Kelly
Councillor Murray Miss Melinda Kelly
Councillors Kelly
Craig Tim Graham
Crosby Kelly
Cue CHRIS McCOLGAN
Curtis Kelly
Curtis MocKechme Chris Evans Front
Cyril Kelly
Cyrus Atkinson Coach Kelly Finlan Andrew McCredie
C»reg Kelly
Daley Kenny Daley Chris Las
Daly Kelly Dennis Thrun
Dalziel Kelly
Damase Pleau
Dan A John Kelly
Dan and Karen Kelly
Dan Kelly
Dan Kelly Agn
Dan Kelly John Ebsary Keith
Dan Kelly Their
Dan Kelly Trucking John
Dan Remigio Rod Twolan Jason Toole Steve Turcotte Chris
Daniel Kelly
Daniel Kelly April
Daniel Tim Stick
Danielle Kelly
Danny Chris
Danny Kelly
Dantiy Kelly
Darken Kelly
Darleen Kelly
Darlene Hovey Susan Kelly
Darlene Kelly
Darlene Wiggins Henderson’s Store Kelly
Dave Fraser Merton Glenn David Cirant Sherwood Cirant Herb Hannaherry Robert Havclin | Herb R. Hodg
Dave Hodg
Dave Kelly
Dave Kelly Rink Luskville Recreation Committee
Dave Moore Blue-liner Chris Pleau
Dave Moore Chris Evans
Dave Moore Chris Osborne
Dave Moore Kelly Hodgins
Dave Moore McGillvray
Dave Moore Photography Craig - Fraser Tim
Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Chris Olmstead
Dave Rich Paul Collette Jr. Chris Olmsteod Marcel Berard John Peck Kelly Taylor Greg Macdonell Tren
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Marc Bavard Todd Fraser JimBany Stéphane Villeneuve John Peck Terry Burwel
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Bavard John Peck Terry Burwell Stéphane Villene
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Marc Bavard Jim Barry Stéphane Villeneuve John Peck Kevin Chev
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Marc Savard Jim Barry Stéphane Villeneuve Kevin Chevrier John
Dave Spag - Chris Seed
David and Chris Clarke
David Champion Ayrshire- Chris MacKechnie
David Kelly
David Kossoff Malcolm Muggcridge John Bunyon
David Moore Kelly
David Moore Neil Carmichael
David Moore Sgarbossa
David Moore Stéphane Sgarbossa
David Mrs Mary Kelly Eleanor
David T. Hodg
David Then Hodg Smiley
David Tim Graham
Dawn Alexander Ruby Alexander Armitage Beverly Glenn MacMillan George Poole Greta Poole By Chris Ki
Dawn Kelly
De Luxe Karen Kelly Ruth Strutt
Dean Carmichael
Dean Mary Ann Kelly
Deb Kelly
Debbie Kelly
Debbie Mal - Chris McColgan
Denis Kelly
Denis Kelly SAVE.
Denis Larlvlere CHRIS McCOLGAN
Denis Lucy Kelly
Denis Seguin Nisha Chris Last Hosted By Michline Scott
Dennis Adam and Chris
Dennis Kelly
Dennis McCann Chris
Derek Kelly
Derek Malcolm
Derrick Kelly
Derrick Stéphane Paré
Dev Desmond Kelly 300
DevlU Kelly
DeZouchc Mme—Mrs F.C. Horner William James ... Moorhead Robert....... Carmichael Duncan—Hér-teurs
DeZouche Mme—Mrs F.C. Horner William James ... Moorhead Robert........ Carmichael Duncan—Hér-teurs
Diane Carmichael
Diane Carmichael 6th
Diane Carmichael Shaurville Revitalisation Pontiac
Diane Foran and Chris MacKechnie
Diane Hodg
Diane Kelly
Diane Mrs. Kelly Bowie
Dianna Chris-ticr
Dianne Carmichael
Dianne Carmichael Dagg
Dick Kelly
Dillon Kelly
Doctor William Malcolm Drummond
Dolan - Chris Dolan
Dolores Kelly
Don Kelly
Don Kelly Family
Don Kelly Hines
Don Kelly Tanner
Donald Steven & Chris 1328JN9
Donalda Kelly
Donna Hodg- Plumadore
Donna Kelly
Doreen Kelly
Doris Kelly
Dorothy Kelly
Doug Stéphane Villeneuve
Douglas Kelly
Doyle G McGillvray
Dr. Alexander Miss Kelly
Dr. Kelly
Dr. Porter Kelly
Dr. Roland M. Armitage V S. Kelly
Duncan A. Brown John Kelly Auctioneer Jack Baker
Duncan Carmichael
Dwight McDowell ...... Miss Maria Ann Hodgins Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell Plate Collection J,jZi
E P Chris Koch
E. Kelly
E. Kelly 160.35
Ealeanor Kelly
Earl Kelly
Earl Kelly: Mr. William C. Bert Kelly
Earl Kelly: William C. Bert Kelly
Ed Kelly
Ed Lucy Kelly
Ed Tim
Ed. Kelly
Eddie A. Kelly
Eddie Kelly
Eddie Kelly Jackie
Eddie Mrs Pat Kelly
Eddie Tim Brady
Eddy Kelly Consideration
Edgar Hodg
Edgar Hodgins Anonymous H. R. Kelly Total
Edgar Lance that Mr. Bert Kelly
Edith Kelly
Edith Kelly Jack Graham
Edith Kelly Mohr
Edith Kelly Ob/fuar/es
Edith Kelly’s
Edmund Hodg-ven
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edmund Kelly
Edna Hodg
Edna Kelly
Edward Kelly
Edward Kelly -
Edward Kelly - 29L60 Shaw
Edward Kelly .who
Edward Kelly 111.76
Edward Kelly 1248.48
Edward Kelly 135.12
Edward Kelly 146.20 Richard Bowie 25.30 Gordon Paul Ins
Edward Kelly 16.96
Edward Kelly 322.84
Edward Kelly 40.80
Edward Kelly 418.88
Edward Kelly 647-5571
Edward Kelly 668
Edward Kelly 739.38 Mis Karl FlndUy
Edward Kelly 745.80
Edward Kelly 882
Edward Kelly 964.60;Harvey
Edward Kelly Dan A John Kelly Trucking Judy
Edward Kelly Ed Kelly
Edward Kelly Estate Fund
Edward Kelly January
Edward Kelly Motion Cr Ireland
Edward Kelly s
Edward Kelly to Christopher Walls
Edward Kelly-
Edward Kelly- 863.68
Edward Kelly.
Edward Kelly............ Thomas Gallagher........ Leo Elliott..............
Edward Kelly’s
Edward Kelly’s tender Motion Cr Tubman
Edward Tim-
Edward | Kelly 328.80
Eileen Kelly
Eileen Kelly Fit/patriek
Eileen Mor-Carmel Kelly
Eksncr Kelly
Elaine Mil- Verna Kelly
Eleaner Kelly
Eleanor Kelly
Eleanor Kelly Jennifer
Eleanor Kelly Sharon McGuire
Elena Kelly
Elisha Kelly
Eliza Kelly
Elizabeth Gravelle Kelly Hahn
Elizabeth Hahn CHRIS McCOLGAN
Elizabeth Hahn Miss Kelly Hahn
Elizabeth Kelly
Elizabeth Kelly Announcement
Ella Kelly
Ellard Miller Tim Carmichael
Elliott Clifford Horner ....... Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner ........ Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner....... Mrs Chris.
Elliott Hodg
Elliott Hodg- I Mrs- Palmer
Ellv Kelly
Elly Kelly
Elsie Kelly
Emily Kelly
Emma Chris- Dlttburner
Emma Kelly
Emmet Kelly
Emmett Kelly
Emmett Kelly Marlon Brando Mon.
Engagement Kelly - Sigouin Traditional
Equity Kelly
Equity Photo Melinda Kelly
Eric (Kelly
Eric Kelly
Eric Kelly Mr
Eric Kelly Spending
Eric Kelly/Weyerhaeuser
Erin Barber and Kelly Kilgour
Erin Kelly
Erina Kelly
Erma Kelly
Erma Kelly Cotnam
Ernest Kelly
Ernie Kelly
Ernie Kelly 11:00
Essie Kelly
Ethel Hodg-
Ethel Kelly
Ethel May Hodg
Eugare Pleau
Eugene Kelly
Eugene Pleau
Eugene Potvin 103.40 Bruce Farrell-12.65 Chris Thompson 8.05 Elliot
Eulalia Kelly
Eva Ro-Chris Thompson
Evelyn Brenda and Chris Cox This
Evelyn Hodg
Evelyn Kelly
Evelyn Kelly Brown
F* Tim Horton Camp
F. Kelly
Fair Tim Barrett Tom Adam*
Family Kelly Leboun
Father Kelly
Father Kelly.
Felix Turcotte.... Teressa Kelly
Fenton Jr. Troy Kelly
Ferdinand........ Jewell William............... Kelly Twrvss*
Ferguson Kelly
Fitzroy Kelly
Flora Kelly
Fourth Kelly Ryan
Fr Kelly
Frances (Kelly
Francine Kelly
Francine Kelly Bryson
Francine Kelly O
Francis Carmichael
Francis Joseph Kelly -
Francis Joseph Kelly - Bom
Francis Kelly
Francis Kelly 455-9592 HOLSTEIN
Francis Kelly 455-9592 Succession Hugh Armstrong Intimés
Frank Kelly
Frank Kelly -
Frank Kelly Bishop
Frank Kelly Funeral
Frank Kelly Lauren Hall Joe Teams
Frank Kelly Lauren Hall Joe Teevens
Frank Kelly • Judy Cole
Frank Kelly’s
Frank Sinatra James Gleason Gene Kelly Sterling Hayden Nancy Gates Frank Sinatra
Fraser Penalties Kelly
Fred and Chris
Fred Hodg 0Al*juUyoiïf Pr,ce
Fred Hodg Claude Richardson
Fred Kelly
Frederick Kelly
Freeman Daigle Chris McCann
G 7320* Kelly
G Hodg.c» Die
G. Kelly
G. Kelly LINDSAY SCHARFE Authorised Barrett Applicator New Curling
Gad Kelly
Gail A Kelly
Gail Kelly
Gall Kelly
Garry Kelly
Garry Kelly"
Gary & Margaret Hodg-ins
Gary Clarke Chris Noel
Gary Cooper Gene Kelly Beechgrove Steele Line CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
Gary I Malcolm McOaw
Gary John Carmichael
Gary Kelly
Gary Name Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Chris MacIntyre
Gcrald Kelly
Ge- Chris Judd
Gegory Kelly
Gene Kelly
Gene Kelly Barbara Laage Garden Gopher
Gene Kelly Cinemascope Kay Kendall M. Gaynor
Gene Kelly CREST
Gene Kelly Cyd
Gene Kelly DEEP
Gene Kelly Dfin Martin
Gene Kelly Donald O’Connor
Gene Kelly Kay Kendall Illustrated
Gene Kelly Natalie Wood
Gene Kelly PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE
Gene Kelly WED.
Gene Kelly X I *
Gene Kelly.
Geoff Kelly
Geoffrey Kelly
George A. Kelly
George and Chris Stimson
George Bernard Shaw CHRIS McCOLGAN
George Black Chris
George Drum- Carmichael
George Kelly
George Malcolm
George Malcolm Graham
George Malcolm Letts
George s Anglican Ce- Kelly
Georgette Kelly
Gerald and Chris Young
Gerald Hodg
Gerald Kelly
Gerald Kelly 1887B2030
Gerald Kelly 66492X029 PREVENT
Gerald Kelly Mr
Gerald Kelly NOTICE
Gerald Kelly Try
Gerald Kelly.
Gerald Marion Kelly
Geraldine Kelly
Gerard Kelly
Gerard Kelly Dagenais
Gerard Kelly Hydro
Gerry and Chris
Gerry Brisson and Chris
Gerry Desabrais Renfrew Chris Coktow
Gerry Kelly
Gertrude Ardley Hodg
Gilbert Carmichael
Gilbert Carmichael Dies
Gilbert James Carmichael
Gilles Pleau
Glen Chnsosto- Chris Osborne
Glen Kelly
Glen Tim-
Glenda Kelly
Glenn Hodg-
Gordon Chris Wrinn
Gordon Davidson—owns Malcolm Volo
Gordon McGiivroy Chris Mocintyre
Gordon McGillvray
Gordon McGillvray B
Gordon McGillvray Ken Alexander Chad Routlffe Ralph McColgan Dan Dubô Jeremy Jones Marc Dufour Sean
Gordon McGillvray Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Marty Bro
Gordon McGillvray Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan
Gordon Paul Mor,cy Hodg
Gordon Players
Goulbourn Players
Grace and Chris
Grace Chris-
Grace Kelly
Grace Kelly CFRA
Grace Kelly Alec Guluess
Grace Kelly Alec Guinnes
Grace Kelly Bing Crosbv
Grace Kelly Bing Crosby
Grace Kelly BRIDGES TO
Grace Kelly Bryson
Grace Kelly James Stewart
Grace Kelly Phone
Grace Kelly REAR WINDOW
Grace Kelly Stewart Granger
Grace Kelly Story Cheryl Ladd
Grace Kelly Technicolor Stewart Granger Cinemascope Richard Widmark Technicolor Lauren Bacall Cinem
Grace Pleau
Gracie Kelly
Graham Davis Tim Savoie
Grandma Kelly
Grandpa Kelly Uncle Edward
Grant and Chris Dowe
Grant Britain CHRIS KINMOND
Grant Kelly
Grant Kelly Farrelton
Greg Kelly
Greg Kelly H.
Greg Kelly Ottawa Ex
Greg Kelly.
Greg Mackenzie Jim Brennan Kelly
Greg Pleau
Gregg Kelly
Gregory Kelly 624
Gregory Kelly.
Gregory Pleau Litchfield
Grog Kelly
Guitar Players
Guy Larivière Jimmy Brown Shawn Sloan Stéphane Prévost Jerry Kluke Joey Hearty Ian Belanger Lyle Co
Gwen Black Lucy Kelly
H L Players
H. Kelly
Haggle* Kelly
Haggles Kelly
Hahn Kelly
Hall Kelly
Hannah Kelly
Hardwood Pulpwood Wanted John F. Kelly
Hardy Scoring Summary Games Goals AasistsPointa Name Stéphane Villeneuve Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Ta
Harold H. Hodg-ins
Harold Hodg
Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell
Harold Kelly
Harold Kelly 598
Harold • 647-3264 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 Kelly
Harry Carmichael
Harry Hodg-
Harry Hodg- Donald
Harry Hodg-|ins
Harry Kelly
Hayes Funeral Home W.A. Hodglns Store J& P Furniture Kelly
Hazel Kelly
Healt Kelly
Heath Kelly
Heather Carmichael
Heather Dickson John Carmichael
Heather Kelly
Heather Kelly Cockerell
Heather Richardson Kountry Kookin’ W.A. Hodglns Brian Stanton Joan Gray Tim
Heidi Léa Marie Newberry Tim Newberry
Helen Hodg
Helen Marion Kelly
Helena Kelly
Henry Kelly
HENRY Kelly Bun
Henry Kelly Egan
Henry Kelly Eoam
Henry Kelly Euan
Henry Kelly Euttr
Henry Kelly E«ian
Henry Kelly Fgan
Henry Kelly Kgnn
Henry Malcolm
Henry Malcolm GreenshieIds
Henry Tubman 40.20 Edward Kelly 228.60 Gil Fraser
Herb Kclm Leo Ladouceur Johnny C Marie A Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann A Straight Goods
Herb Kelly
Herb N. Hodg
Herbert Hodg
Herbert J. Kelly
Herbert Kelly
Herbert Naylor Hodg
Herman Kelly
Hhuy Kelly Eu
HI-Chris Graham
Hilda Kelly
Hiram Hodg-
Hi» Kelly ChrieU.
Ho Malcolm
Hob Kelly
Hodg
Hodg-
Hodg- A .
Hodg- Amyotte
Hodg- Family
Hodg- Mrs Richard Roy
Hodg- Wilson McCleary
Hodg-ns
Honesty Note X Chris Young
Hospital K H Kelly
Howard Letts Dwight McDowell Vinton Calf Club Earl Devine Mm A H Horner Malcolm Letts
Howard T. Kelly
Hpphespliltes Eyesight Saved Kelly
Hs*hv Kelly Kuan
Hubert Kelly
Huey Kelly
Hugh Carmichael
Hugh Carmichael Millie
Hugh Malcolm McCormick
Hunt Hardy Plants Tru-Line Collision Coiffure Anne Lanoix Kelly
Hydro Kelly
I Kelly
I. Kelly
Ian 6r Amanda Tim
Ian Barber and Kelly Schumacher
Ian Kelly
Ian Malcolm
Ida Kelly
IIesuy Kelly L‘«
Informing Kelly
Ingrid Carmichael
Installation H I • Oil Spraying Kelly Tanner
Ira Greer Owner Kelly
Irelynn Kelly
Irene Kelly
Irma Kelly
Irma Kelly Holy Trinity
Irwin Kelly
Isaac Kelly
Isobel Kelly
It Kelly
Ivan and Chris Lewis
Ivan Hodg
Ixo Pleau
I—°Z% JOHN F. KELLY
J C Carmichael
J Carmichael
J E Kelly
J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin Plrle A Son J E Barber A Sons J Donald Duff A
J G. Elliott Clifford Horner----- Mrs Chris.
J JOHN F. KELLY QUEBEC QUYON
J Kelly
J M Argue .................. J )hn Kelly
J# Kelly
J''-epli Kelly
J. Carmichael
J. Graham and Chris
J. Kelly
J. Kelly Dios
j0hn Kelly
Jack %nd Chris
Jack and Chris
Jack and Chris Armstrong
Jack Graham Players
Jack Kelly
Jack Kelly Draveurs
Jack Kelly Hlldy
Jack Kelly May Wynn
Jack Kelly Ray Denton V Set
Jack Kelly Stéphane Parc
Jack Kelly Tuesday
Jack Stewart- 2.90 Morley Hodg Danny Me Ca Canadian Industries
Jack Webb PETE KELLY
Jacqueline Pleau
Jam Davis Hodg’ns
James (Kelly
James 3f By Chris Klnmond
James B Kelly
James Carmichael
James Carmichael BOB CAT OPERATORS Chris Judd
James Carmichael Bristol
James Carmichael Day Camp
James Douglas Malcolm
James F. Carmichael
James F. Carmichael Creek
James G Carmichael
James George Carmichael
James Hodg
James Hodg February
James Hodg&ns
James Jeff Kelly
James Kelly
James Kelly Elected President Vinton
James Kelly Fifth
James Kelly SHOP.
James Kelly.
James Kelly....... Œ0P Christopher Cahlwull
James Malcolm
James Stewart Cyd Charisse Gene Kelly IT’S
James Stewart Grace Kelly / V * Nancy Newberry
James Stewart Grace Kelly A
James Whitmore Edmund Gwenn Joanne Dm Kelly
Jamie McGillvray
Jan Chris-
Jane Kelly
Janet Carmichael
Janet Kelly
Janet Leigh PETE KELLY
Janu-j Kelly
Jaqueline Pleau
Jason and Chris.
Jason Bailcv Renfrew Chris Lairar
Jason Kelly
Jason La McGillvray
Jean (O Malley) Kelly
Jean Cuthbertson Lucy Kelly
Jean Guy Kelly
Jean Kelly
Jean Kelly Honoured
Jean Malcolm
Jean Paul II Stéphane Villeneuve Junior
Jean Pi Ion’s Chris
Jean Theresa Kelly
Jeff and Leslie Kelly
Jeff Barber and Chris Barber
Jeff Chandler Tim Hovey Tecnmcolor
Jeff Getnow-Chris
Jeff Kelly
Jeff Laura Katherine Witt Chris Witt
Jeffrey (Kelly
Jeffrey Hodg Nails
Jeffrey Kelly
Jeffrey Pleau
Jell Kelly Cory Brct/laff
Jenna Kelly Martin
Jennie Kelly
Jennifer Mayhew SAQ Shawville Pine’s Gas Bar K & L Dairies Murray Sport WePC Computers Kelly’s Gree
Jennings Kelly
Jenny Kelly
Jeremiah Kelly
Jeremiah Kelly Louie Lapierre
Jerry Barber 647-3770 Jim Carmichael
Jerry Barber and Chris Judd
Jerry Chris Saunders
Jerry Kelly
Jessica Kelly
Jessica Kelly-Fleming
Jewell William.............. Kelly Terres
Jewell William.............. Kelly Terres-1
Jill A Kelly Ann
Jim and Chris
Jim Carmichael
Jim Carmichael Cleanliness
Jim Hod-McGillvray
Jim Hodg Aylmer
Jim Hodg- Havelin
Jim Kelly
Jim Kelly Here
Jim O''Kelly
Jim s Re- Chris McKechnie
Jim Sgarbossa
Jimmie Carmichael Gary McEwen Chum Brian Smith Man
Jimmy Carmichael
Jimmy Carmichael Bob Findlay
Jimmy Carmichael/
Jimmy Kelly
Jimmy Pleau
Jo Mrs. Chris Caldwell
Joan Kelly
Joan Malcolm
Joan McLachlla Malcolm McLean Ac Family Municipalities
Joane Pleau
Joanne Kelly
Jock Mahoney Tim Hovey SUM
Jody Kelly
Joe Flynn Tim Conway
Joe Kelly
Joe Kelly Jr.
Joe Kelly Sr. Me
Joe Kelly Sr„
Joe Kelly’s
Joe. Kelly
John A. CHRIS
John A. Kelly
John À. Kelly Dies
John and Chris Murdock
John and Malcolm MacFarlane
John and Susie Kelly
John B Kelly
John B. Kelly
John Carmichael
John Carmichael 1st Shawville Troop
John Carmichael 2
John Carmichael Admission
John Carmichael Andai Photo Randy Carmichael - Moyle
John Carmichael Braeside
John Carmichael Charlie Tomas
John Carmichael Elbum Bean
John Carmichael Hm
John Carmichael Mr. Edward Met
John Carmichael Who
John Chris
John Chris .
John Chris-
John Chris- E EsEEEi
John Chris-«VL*
John D Carmichael
John D. Carmichael
John Drummond Carmichael
John F Kelly
John F. Kelly
John F. Kelly Auctioneer
John F. Kelly DOUGLAS
John F. Kelly Muriel
John F. Kelly Quyon
John Forsythe Maureen O Harm Tim Hevey
John Forsythe Maureen O’Hara Tim Hovay
John G. Carmichael
John Grant and Chris Judd
John Hall Kelly
John Hodg
John Hodg Absent
John Hodg-Chaplain
John Irvin Kelly
John Irwin Kelly
John J Kelly
John J. Kelly
John J. Kelly Quyon
John Kelly
John Kelly >.nd
John Kelly AA____
John Kelly Auctioneer
John Kelly C.B.L. Pirie Gas Bar Quyon Ferry Scott Williams
John Kelly Charteri
John Kelly Clarence
John Kelly Dennis Egan Erin Barber Frasers Gamma Dynacare Golf Works Home Hardware
John Kelly Don McCredie
John Kelly Dwayne McNulty
John Kelly Fridayy August
John Kelly Greentech Hair Reflections Shawville Milling Ritchie Feed
John Kelly Heatlie
John Kelly James Hickey
John Kelly Ladysmith
John Kelly Leo Fortin Traceylane Farm Randy Belsher Trucking Garnet Stephens Dalevlew Farm Radview
John Kelly Milk Federation Gladcrest Farms Quebec Farmers
John Kelly Motion Cr McCredie
John Kelly Mrs
John Kelly OBITUARY Emily Cameron Emily Cameron
John Kelly Pine
John Kelly Promutual Valley Mutual Macador Farms Beulah
John Kelly Quebec Farm Assoc.
John Kelly Quyon
John Kelly Retro Pontiac Shawville Milling
John Kelly Shawville Chrysler C.B.L. Pirie J & J Grocery Chicken Coop Henderson’s Grocery Wayne
John Kelly Susan Gilpin
John Kelly Trucking Garnet Stephens Maplehodge Farm Robaye Olsen
John Kelly Vaughan Bastien Tires Bill
John Kelly Wilf
John Kelly................ Hodgins Lumber Co......... Harold McCoy
John Langford Stepdan Chris Last
John Malcolm
John Malcolm McDougall
John Malcolm Would
John Maurice and Chris Harrie
John McGrath Kelly
John McNeill Charteris Mr Kelly Lcclair
John N V • Tim
John P. Kelly
John Peck Alain Leveillee Chris Olmstead Kevin Meisner Terry Burwell Grcg MacDonell Jean Francoeur
John Peck Terry Harwell Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier Rod Twolan Stéphane Villeneuve Tony Hodgins Dani
John Prendergast Centennial Chairman Chris
John S* Hodg
John Samuel Kelly
John Santa Carmichael
John Walker Service Asst Tim Corbet Service Terry Ellis Service
JohnK Kelly
Johnny Kelly
Joioph Kelly
Jos Carmichael
Jos Kelly Sr.
Jos Michael Kelly
Jos- M Kelly
Joseph Donald Kelly
Joseph Dupuis and Gerard Kelly
Joseph E. Kelly
Joseph Fras- Rod-ney Kelly
Joseph Hickey and Chris
Joseph Kelly
Joseph Kelly Best
Joseph Kelly Pres
Joseph Kelly Sr
Joseph Kelly Sr .
Joseph Kelly Sr.
Joseph Kelly.
Joseph L. Kelly
Joseph Leonard Kelly.
Joseph M. Kelly
Joseph Mat- John Kelly
Joseph Michael Kelly
Joseph Michael Kelly Dad
Joseph Pleau
Joyce Hodg- Dahms
Judith Grant CA Benoit Larocque PC Melissa Hunter NDP Gretchen Schwartz GRN Eleanor Hyodo NLP Chris
Judith Kelly Brother
Judith Kelly It
Judy Anne Maclntrye
Judy Kelly
Julia Agnes Pleau
Julia Kelly
Julia Pleau
Julia Pleau.jper
Julian Rin- Benjamins - Erin Kelly
Julie Ryan Guylaine LaSalle Kelly Turgeon R&D
June Kelly
Justin Malcolm Foley
Justin McGuire Stéphane Paré
K. Kelly
Karen Booth Lassie Paul Kelly
Karen Daly Kelly
Karen Daly-Kelly
Karen Daly-Kelly T’s BAR Charteris
Karen Kelly
Karen Kelly 366
Karen Kelly Benfey
Karen Kelly Christina Gray
Karen Kelly Hodgins - Our
Karen Kelly President
Karen Kelly Route 366
Karen Kelly Secrétaire-tréeorlère
Karen Kelly Secrétaire-trésorière
Karen Kelly Secrétalre-trésorière
Karen Nayler Kelly
Karen Naylor Kelly
Karl Bert Kelly
Karl Kelly
Katherine Hynee Tim Hobbs
Kathleen E.Hodg- Richard Glahs
Kathleen Kelly
Kathleen Pleau
Kathy and Chris Young
Kathy Tim Horton
Katie and Chris Sullivan
Katie Kelly
Katie Kelly 691
Katrina Kelly
Kay Kelly
Kay Kendall Gene Kelly
Kaye Kelly
Kdward Kelly
Keena Kelly
Kegan Kelly McConnell
Keith and Kelly Hodgins
Keith Hodg-
Keith Kelly
Keith Smith* Don Reynolds Scott Wilson Basil Orr* Chris Young
Kells Piper Colleen Kelly
Kelly
Kelly Personal
Kelly Phone
Kelly -
Kelly - Francis Patrick
Kelly - Grace Kristin
Kelly - Jack
Kelly - Kathleen Lydia
Kelly - McNamara
Kelly - Sigouin Edith Kelly
Kelly -8.96 Preston Hodgins
Kelly 475.95
Kelly 648-5681
Kelly 7017XA30
Kelly A
Kelly A 2
Kelly After
Kelly Ai IX O
Kelly Albert
Kelly Allan Maheral
Kelly Also
Kelly And
Kelly Angus
Kelly Ann
Kelly Ann Barb Evans
Kelly Ann Beck
Kelly Ann Bowes
Kelly Ann Com- Pontiac County
Kelly Ann Corriveau
Kelly Ann Hicks
Kelly Ann Justin Kendra MacManon
Kelly Ann Latendresse
Kelly Ann Malone
Kelly Ann O Connell
Kelly Ann O Connell Grade
Kelly Anne
Kelly Anne O Connell
Kelly Anne Stewart
Kelly Arch
Kelly Arched
Kelly Archer
Kelly Attending
Kelly Auctioneer
Kelly Auditors
Kelly Baird
Kelly Batstone
Kelly Batten
Kelly Beaugard
Kelly Beaulieu
Kelly Beauregard
Kelly Bechamp
Kelly Beck
Kelly Beer
Kelly Belair
Kelly Bon- Casse-Croûte
Kelly Bonnah
KellY Bowie
Kelly Boys
Kelly Br
Kelly Brenda Stevens Finlan
Kelly Bristol
Kelly Bros
Kelly Bros Funeral Home
Kelly Bros,
Kelly Bros.
Kelly Bros. Inc.
Kelly Bros. Roseneath
Kelly Brown
Kelly Brownlee
Kelly Bryson Mr»
Kelly Butler
Kelly C Hahn
Kelly Callaghan
Kelly Campbell
Kelly Cary Grant
Kelly Celebrity
Kelly CEMETERY MEMORIALS
Kelly Chambly—M.
Kelly Cherish
Kelly Chevalier
Kelly Chick Hatcheries
Kelly Chick Hatchery
Kelly Christin
Kelly Christine
Kelly Cockerell
Kelly Colleen
Kelly Congratulations
Kelly Corrigan
Kelly Cossell
Kelly Coté
Kelly Cotnam
Kelly Councillor Belleroee
Kelly Coyne
Kelly Croup
Kelly Currie
Kelly Damient
Kelly Darlene Kelly
Kelly Dawn Cockerell
Kelly Day
Kelly de Haan
Kelly Deepest
Kelly DeFinney
Kelly Delorme
Kelly Department
Kelly Do
Kelly Dowc
Kelly Dowc Recycle
Kelly Dowe
Kelly Draper
Kelly Dunn
Kelly Dykstra
Kelly Easter Weekend
Kelly Edith Adam Elizabeth Popkey HD
Kelly Edwards
Kelly ELIUSIDE W.I.
Kelly Elizabeth Turner Daniel
Kelly Emmerson
Kelly Equity
Kelly Erin
Kelly Estate
Kelly Evans
Kelly Every
Kelly Family
Kelly Family Kelly Family
Kelly Feduc
Kelly Field
Kelly Findlay
Kelly Finlan
Kelly Finlan Impact
Kelly Finlan KENNEDY
Kelly Finlen
Kelly Fisher Ave
Kelly Floyd
Kelly Fmlan
Kelly Foran
Kelly Foster
Kelly Foundation
Kelly Foundation Next
Kelly Foundation Report
Kelly Front
Kelly Fu"
Kelly Fu-
Kelly Fu-TV
Kelly Fulford
Kelly Fun-Dcnton
Kelly Fund
Kelly Funeral
Kelly Funeral And
Kelly Funeral Claire Renaud
Kelly Funeral Dolores
Kelly Funeral Home
Kelly Funeral Home - Quyon Chapel
Kelly Funeral Home - Sue
Kelly Funeral Home Church
Kelly Funeral Home Quyon
Kelly Funeral Home Shawville
Kelly Funeral Home Sympathy
Kelly Funeral Homes
Kelly Funeral Homes Erwin Laughren Bristol Auto Body Don Cherry Rest
Kelly Funeral Homes Loeb
Kelly Funeral Homes Pontiac Home Bakery W.A. Hodgins Store Rowat Insurance Carmichael
Kelly Funeral Loving
Kelly Funeral Parlors
Kelly Funeral Parlours
Kelly Funeral Ryan Blasko
Kelly Funeral She
Kelly Funeral _
KELLY G R BROMLEY
KELLY G R. BROMLEY
Kelly Gabie
Kelly Gardener
Kelly Gatmeau-Labelle
Kelly Gog
Kelly Gorr
Kelly Graham K È Saturday
Kelly Graveline
Kelly Guinness
Kelly H I Beaudoin
Kelly Hadju
Kelly Hahn
Kelly Hahn 9 V
Kelly Hahn Engagement
Kelly Hahn Sunday
Kelly Hajdu
Kelly Hampel MEN— H.S. Billy Stewart H T Bud Sauriol LADIES— H.S. Joan Francocur H T. Nita Smith
Kelly Hanging
Kelly Hann
Kelly Hanson
Kelly Harris
Kelly Harry Belsher
Kelly Hatcheries
Kelly HD.
Kelly Hearty
Kelly Hobbs
Kelly Hobbs - Gerard Dagenais
Kelly Hobbs 1221 Debbie Telford
Kelly Hobbs Chapeau
Kelly Hod
Kelly Hod- Young
Kelly Hod-drive
Kelly Hod-gins
Kelly Hod-I
Kelly Hod-Only
Kelly Hodgina
Kelly Hodgins
Kelly Hodgins Awards
Kelly Hodgins Every
Kelly Hodgins Mainville
Kelly Hodgins McDowell
Kelly Hodgins McGillvray
Kelly Hodgins Plouffe
Kelly Hodgins Sgarbossa
Kelly Hoffman
Kelly Home
Kelly Home Economics
Kelly Horse Family
Kelly Howard
Kelly Hru-dey
Kelly Hudgins
Kelly Hunt
Kelly I
Kelly I Hermonie Sharpe
Kelly In
Kelly Ireland
Kelly Is
Kelly Ivy
Kelly James McGee
Kelly Johanne Jolicoeur
Kelly John
Kelly Join
Kelly Jr.
Kelly K ¦ U J
Kelly Kavanagh
Kelly Kcon
Kelly Keen
Kelly Kenny
Kelly Keon
Kelly Keor
Kelly Kgau
Kelly Kieth Howie
Kelly Kilbride
Kelly Kilgour
Kelly Klaassen Three
Kelly Kllgour
Kelly Knox
Kelly Knox Knox
Kelly Kriese
Kelly Kuan
Kelly Ladouceur
Kelly Ladouceur Pontiac Printshop
Kelly Lake
Kelly Lance
Kelly Latrendress
Kelly Le
Kelly Le-
Kelly Le- Six
Kelly Le-clair
Kelly Leagues
Kelly Lebrun
Kelly Leclair
Kelly Leclalr
Kelly Leduc
Kelly Legarde
Kelly Leonard
Kelly Lynn Fitzpatrick
Kelly Lytle
Kelly M'' Vonl
Kelly M.ii
Kelly Mal-ette
Kelly Malette
Kelly Malone
Kelly Maloney
Kelly Mane
Kelly Mar
Kelly Marples
Kelly Married Hwy
Kelly Mary Hearty
Kelly Matériaux Masson
Kelly McCaine
Kelly McCallum
Kelly McCann
Kelly McConnell
Kelly McCool
Kelly McDonald
Kelly McElwain
Kelly McEwen
Kelly McGuire
Kelly McHale
Kelly McLach-lin-Dowe
Kelly McLachlin
Kelly McLachlin Dowe
Kelly McLachlin Dowe Charlotte
Kelly Mclcan
Kelly McLean
Kelly McMahon
Kelly McMahon Sat.
Kelly McNicol
Kelly Me*ane
Kelly Meilleur
Kelly Miss Shirley Hicks
Kelly Mitchell
Kelly Mohr
Kelly Moore
Kelly More
Kelly More Miller-
Kelly Mr
Kelly Mr.
Kelly Mrs Amy Keon
Kelly Mrs. Claire Fleury
Kelly MulhaU
Kelly Mulligan
Kelly Murphy
Kelly Natalie
Kelly Neil
Kelly Noakes
Kelly Nych
Kelly O Connell
Kelly O Donnell
Kelly O Grady
Kelly On Friday
Kelly One
Kelly Onslow Corners
Kelly Ont
Kelly Open
Kelly Optometrist
Kelly Orchestra
Kelly Our
Kelly O’Connell
Kelly O’Rourke
Kelly P
Kelly P Gauthier
Kelly P. Franklin Nanaimo
Kelly Pally
Kelly Parlours
Kelly Passed
KELLY PATRICK
Kelly Pembroke
Kelly Perreault
Kelly Pettipas
Kelly Pilon
Kelly Pinion
Kelly Plitz
Kelly Plunkette
Kelly Porter Franklin Nanaimo
Kelly Powell
Kelly Price
Kelly Price Petawawa
Kelly Primeau
Kelly Primeau Saturday
Kelly Primo
Kelly Printing
Kelly Proudfoot
Kelly Proulx
Kelly Pudwell
Kelly Purple Mask
Kelly Qavan
KELLY QUEBEC
KELLY QUEBEC W L T F A P
KELLY QUICK
KELLY QUYON Harris
Kelly Quyon Lions Club Agricultural
Kelly Randy Thoms
Kelly Rebertz
Kelly Rennette
Kelly Rev. William McDowell
Kelly Richardson
Kelly Road
Kelly Roads
Kelly Robert
Kelly Robins
Kelly Robinson
Kelly Robinson,Chelsea Kearns
Kelly Roger
Kelly Romain
KELLY ROTON
Kelly Rusenstrom
Kelly Russel
Kelly Russell
Kelly Ryan
Kelly Ryan 1
Kelly Ryan Matinees Monday
Kelly Ryan Saturday
Kelly Ryan Their
Kelly Ryan- Bantam Top Scorer
Kelly Ryen
Kelly Rysn
Kelly Ry»n Bred Barr
Kelly s
Kelly s Sloan
Kelly Sammon
Kelly Sampson
Kelly Sand
Kelly Santini LLP
Kelly Scanlan
Kelly Sch
Kelly Schmacher
Kelly Schu-
Kelly Schu- Equity
Kelly Schu- Graham
Kelly Schu- Kimberley Harris
Kelly Schumach
Kelly Schumach- Gray
Kelly Schumach-ardson
Kelly Schumach-nual Athletic Banquet
Kelly Schumacher
Kelly Schumacher Kelty Schumacher
Kelly Schumacher She
Kelly Schumaher
Kelly Schwartz
Kelly Scott
Kelly Scumacher
Kelly Secrétaire-trésorière
Kelly Secretary
Kelly Serson
Kelly Service
Kelly Shaver
Kelly Shawville
Kelly Shawville Businesses
Kelly Shea
Kelly Sheppard
Kelly SHOP.
Kelly Siding
Kelly Smith
Kelly Sofia
Kelly Sparling
Kelly Special
Kelly Sr
Kelly Stanley
Kelly Stanley Leo Martineau
Kelly Stars
Kelly Ste- Shawville
Kelly Ste- Visiting
Kelly Stewart
Kelly Stewart Also
Kelly Stewart-Keon Sharpe
Kelly Sue Emmerson
Kelly Sullivan
Kelly Suzanne Kluke
Kelly Swartz
Kelly Sylvester
Kelly T
Kelly Tan
Kelly Tan-
Kelly Tanner
Kelly Tanner Captain
Kelly Tay-
Kelly Tay- Trent Reynolds
Kelly Taylor
Kelly Terre
Kelly Terrons*
Kelly The
Kelly Their
Kelly Then
Kelly Thomas
Kelly Thoms
Kelly Throwing
Kelly Thursday
Kelly Timmy Lytle
Kelly Trottier
Kelly Trottiers
Kelly Trucking Shawville
Kelly Trust
Kelly Tur-
Kelly Tur-geon
Kelly Turgeon
Kelly Tvnvssu
Kelly Ubrun
KELLY V QUEBEC
Kelly Van Johnston
Kelly VINCE
Kelly Visiting
Kelly Walker Zelaya
Kelly Watercours Bert Kennedy
Kelly We
Kelly Wedding
Kelly Whe-
Kelly Whe- Sherry Price
Kelly Whealan
Kelly Whel-Mr
Kelly Whelan
Kelly Whelen
Kelly When
Kelly Wilkinson
Kelly Williams
Kelly Wilson
Kelly Wolves
Kelly Wyman
Kelly Wyness
Kelly Yen
Kelly — Stewart Wed Al SI.
Kelly"
Kelly) Grant
Kelly, Jr .
Kelly-Anne Corriveau
Kelly-Anne K Lemaire
Kelly-Anne McConnell
Kelly-Kenny
Kelly.
Kelly—Action
Kelly’s
Kelly’s Funeral
Kelly’s Funeral Home
Kelly’s Trucking
Kelsey Kelly
Kelsey Kelly MacDonald
Ken 647-2583 Carmichael
Ken Alexander Jcson Barley Mike Thtoeou Troy Cot* Tim Thompson Michael Murphy
Ken Alexander Ryan Barber Jason Boiiey Mchoel Murphy Mike Th.beou Blake Crozier Tim Thompson Opeong
Ken and Helen Kelly
Ken Bronson Chris McColgan
Ken Carmichael
Ken Chris-
Ken Chris-link
Ken Chris-of
Ken Kelly
Kenneth Kelly
Kenny Kelly
Kevin Hé- Pierre Pleaü
Kevin Hérault Marc Bourque Stéphane Mousseau PIZZERIA Goaltenders
Kevin Pleau
Kflss Kelly
Kim and Chris
Kim Kelly
Kim ThaFwkrw Tim Stevens
Kim Thalheimer Edith Kelly
Kim Thslheimer Players
Kimberley Harris Christa Kelly
Kimberly and Chris
Kimond Kelly
Kings Scoring Summary Games Goals AssistsPoints Name Mark Loyer Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Sté
Kirk Kelly
Kirk Kelly Ann
Kirk Richard- Chris Evans
Kitty Kelly
Kitty Kelly What
Kity Kelly
Kllgour A Son Walter Kllgour# Son Hlllls ConoUy Chris Judd Walter Kllgour
Kris Kelly
Krisieen Kelly
Krista Kelly
Kristopher Kelly
Krma Kelly
Krminiv Kelly
Kyle Fraser Chris Fleck
Kyle Hodg
Kyle Kelly
L O V 5 By Chris Kinmond
L j Kelly
L t Karen Kelly
L W Tim Lafleur
L. Carmichael
L. Kelly
L. Pleau
Lachute Chris Judd
Ladies Auxil-Mrs Bert Kelly
Lake Kelly
Lalie Kelly
Lane Swiss VBSS Kelly
Larry Kelly
Larry Pleau
Laura Carmichael
Laura Holstein Chris Tracy
Laura Kelly Richard Moquin
Laura Kelly-Moore
Laura Lee Kelly
Laura Lee Kelly Barn
Laura-Lee Kelly
Laurence Kelly
Laurie Barber and Chris McColgan
Laurie Gerald Kelly
Laurie Yach Tim Yach
Laverdure Kelly Hahn
Laverne Kelly
Laverne Kelly Ringrose
Lawrence Hodg
Lawrence Hodg--
Lawrence Kelly
Lawrenty Kelly
Leah Kelly Junior Family
Lee Hodg
Lee Hodg/is
Lee Kelly
Lee L:,na Armstrong Hodg
Len Kelly
Lena Kelly
Lena Kelly Hubert Horner Harold Wilson Rock
Lena Kelly Monday
Leo Downey Chris Olmstead
Leo Joseph Edgar Kelly
Leo Kaon Miss Pat Kelly
Leo Kelly
Leo PLeau
Leona (Kelly
Leona I Æ "aLswy Kelly
Leona Kelly
Leona Mainville Chris Kensley
Leonard Mrs Lucy Kelly
Les Orr Chris Gesnow
Lesley Kelly
Leslie Kelly
Letty Kelly
Lewes McGuire Paul Lang Gordon McGillvray Chris MacIntyre Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Jeff AyouD Cha
Lewis Carried Carried Mr. Kelly
Lida Kelly
Lieutenants Kelly
Lil Kelly
Lila Kelly
Lillian Kelly
Lily Hodg-ins
Limited Tim#
Linda Kelly
Lindsay Kelly Whelan
Lionel Pleau
Lisa Kelly
Lisa Newby Tim Perry
Lloyd Cain Tim Radey
Lloyd Hodg
Lloyd Hodg.-s
Lloyd Kelly
Lloyd Malcolm Letts
Lloyd Rev Chris Shalla
Loeuse Kelly
Loma Hodg
Lome Kelly
Lome Kelly Lome Kelly
Loretta Kelly
Lorna Kelly
Lorraine Kelly
Lou Kelly
Louis Lee Green Tim Fcrrigan Steve Stramaglio
Louise Kelly
Love Ann and Matthew Kelly Knudsen
Love Kelly
Loyer Kelly Ryan
Loyer Marcel Berard Stephen Meisner Stéphane Villeneuve Paul Collette Jr.
Luc 647- Karen Kelly x022 Présidente
Lucie Kelly
Lucien Kelly
Luck Kelly
Lucky Tim
Lucv Kelly
Lucv Kelly Thev
Lucy * Kelly
Lucy Baird Tim
Lucy Hodg-On
Lucy Kelly
Lucy Kelly and Margaret Mousseau
Lucy Kelly Belated
Lucy Kelly Easter
Lucy Kelly FF-
Lucy Kelly Force
Lucy Kelly Les Orr
Lucy Kelly Lorraine
Lucy Kelly Men
Lucy Kelly Men’s
Lucy Kelly R Green
Lucy Kelly Visiting
Lucy Kelly Wallace Sparling
Lucy Kelly We
Lucy Kelly Whelan
Lucy Kelly Yola Lepine
Lucy Kelly*pr Dumouchel
Luqr Kelly
Lurena Carmichael
Lyda Kelly
Lydia Kelly
Lynn Cameron Stéphane
Lynn Knox Domenic Alexander Jack Daniel Irvin Kelly
M H. R. Kelly
M Kelly
M L A: Tim
M L Hobbs 48.52 Victor Krutz 10.00 Edward Kelly 414.14 Harvey Smith Grant Murray
M P Tim Horton
M •tiM Mr*
M& Mme Richard Bert Kelly
M. Carmichael
M. J S. Carmichael
M. Kelly
M. Pleau
M/s Kelly
Mac Kelly
Mack Kelly
Mackenzie Kelly
MacLechlen S John Carmichael
Madeleine Chris Judd
Maggie Kelly
Mai- Sgarbossa
Maidon Kelly
Malcolm
Malcolm A Radical Chakuk _
Malcolm Alexander
Malcolm At
Malcolm B MocLoren
Malcolm B. Drummond
Malcolm Baker
Malcolm Barclay
Malcolm Bastien
Malcolm Bastlen
Malcolm Belt
Malcolm Blakely
Malcolm Blngay
Malcolm Boisvert
Malcolm Breaks His Own Speed Record Belec.
Malcolm Cameron
Malcolm Camp
Malcolm Campbe
Malcolm Campbell
Malcolm Can-more
Malcolm Canada
Malcolm Carmichael
Malcolm Ceaim-of
Malcolm Ceann-Mor
Malcolm Claire
Malcolm Collins
Malcolm Collins Jng
Malcolm Constru-
Malcolm Conyngham
Malcolm David Martin
Malcolm David Martin Blakely
Malcolm Davlil Martin
Malcolm Deavitt
Malcolm Derek Frobel
Malcolm Dewar
Malcolm Drimirond Buried At
Malcolm Drum
Malcolm Drummond
Malcolm Drummond Also
Malcolm Drummonds
Malcolm Drumniond
Malcolm Drvmmond
Malcolm Duer
Malcolm E
Malcolm Findlay
Malcolm Fo-
Malcolm Foley
Malcolm Forbes-Crystal Volo—Charlie Dillard
Malcolm Fraser
Malcolm Furniture
Malcolm Game
MALCOLM GIBBS
Malcolm Gladwell
Malcolm Gordon
Malcolm Graeme Decarie
Malcolm Graham
Malcolm Greenshields
Malcolm Gum
Malcolm Ha
Malcolm Hatfield
Malcolm Henry Stanley
Malcolm Hillier
Malcolm Hoes
Malcolm However
Malcolm Hugh Young
Malcolm Hun
Malcolm Î
Malcolm If
Malcolm II.
Malcolm IV.
Malcolm James Hcuderso Graham
Malcolm John
Malcolm John McCredie X J*»
Malcolm Judge Fournier
Malcolm Kelr
Malcolm Kelso
Malcolm Kencan
Malcolm Khan
Malcolm Knox
Malcolm L Iky
Malcolm L __
Malcolm Lang
Malcolm LaRoy
Malcolm Laycock
Malcolm Laycock Sharpe
Malcolm Le Roy
Malcolm Le-, Roy
Malcolm Le-R<
Malcolm Lefts
Malcolm LeHoy
Malcolm LeR
Malcolm LeR.y 1
Malcolm LeRoy
Malcolm Les Orr
Malcolm Lett
Malcolm Letts
Malcolm Letts District Women’s Institutes Tooke’s Shirts
Malcolm Loving
Malcolm Mac
Malcolm Mac-second
Malcolm MacBeath
Malcolm MacBeth
Malcolm Macdonald
Malcolm MacDonald Says Giles
Malcolm MacGd- C
Malcolm MacGillivray
Malcolm MacGillvray
Malcolm Macintosh
Malcolm MacKay
Malcolm Mackenzie
Malcolm Macleod
Malcolm MacMillan
Malcolm Malcolm
Malcolm May-haw
Malcolm Mayhew
Malcolm McCell-ir
Malcolm McCrea
Malcolm McCulloch
Malcolm McDermid
Malcolm McDougall
Malcolm McDowell Alan Bates Plus
Malcolm McDowell Tamara Do Son
Malcolm McFarlane
Malcolm McFurlano
Malcolm McGBvray
Malcolm McGi-
Malcolm McGill
Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Sylvain Lalonde Sylvain Roy Chris Pleau Chris
Malcolm McGillvary LauierMontagnards
Malcolm McGillvray
Malcolm McGillvray Councillors Barber
Malcolm McGillvray Division
Malcolm McGillvray P°st-
Malcolm McGillvruy
Malcolm McGregor
Malcolm McGuire
Malcolm McLean
MALCOLM MCLEOD
Malcolm McMar-tin
Malcolm McMurray
Malcolm McOaw
Malcolm McRae
Malcolm McRae Armstrong’s
Malcolm McRae Loiselle
Malcolm Me Lend
Malcolm Me Phee
Malcolm Me-
Malcolm Megaw
Malcolm Met
Malcolm Michel Normandeau
Malcolm MocGillivray
Malcolm MoCrua
Malcolm Montgomery
Malcolm Mor-ley
Malcolm Morley
Malcolm Morris
Malcolm Morrison
Malcolm Mosseau
Malcolm MrRae
Malcolm Muggeridge
Malcolm Muggeridge John Buyon
Malcolm Norman MacDonald
Malcolm Orr
Malcolm Ottawa
Malcolm Oxby
Malcolm Park
Malcolm Paterson
Malcolm Pax
Malcolm Photo SuOmWpd Dv Undo MonKalo Pictured Is Race Car
Malcolm Plouffc
Malcolm Plouffe
Malcolm Pope
Malcolm R Dennis
Malcolm Rabb
Malcolm Ratté
Malcolm Reynolds
Malcolm Riley Gerald Mactarlhne
Malcolm Rosenthal
MALCOLM ROSS
Malcolm Sargeant
Malcolm Savage Treacher
Malcolm Sims-Jones
Malcolm Spouts
Malcolm Stewart
Malcolm Stubbs
Malcolm Suite
Malcolm Taggart
Malcolm The
Malcolm Then Gordon McGillvray McGillvray
Malcolm Theodore Sharpe
Malcolm They
Malcolm Throp
Malcolm Throp D) Taber
Malcolm Vamp
Malcolm Vermont
Malcolm VfcC.regor Brandon
Malcolm Vo
Malcolm Volo
Malcolm Wayne Ken- Doug
Malcolm Wilson
Malcolm Winnipeg
Malcolm X"
Malinda Kelly
Manon Kelly
Manon Kelly _
Mar/ Hodg
Marc Bourque Kevin Hérault Stéphane Mousseau STARS-OF-THE-GAME
Marc Dubeau and Chris
Marc Dubeau and Chris Godin
Marc Lemoine Stéphane Villeneuve
Margaret Ann Tim
Margaret Carmichael
Margaret Chris-
Margaret Kelly
Margaret Kelly Albert McMunn
Margaret Kelly Pteau
Margaret Kilgou# Chris Judd
Margaret Mrs Lan* Kelly
Margaret Pleau
Marguerite Carmichael
Marguerite Carmichael Claude Ryan
Marguerite Carmichael Mike McCrank
Maria & Stéphane Harley
Maria Chris- October
Maria Stéphane
Marian Kelly
Marie Chris-vtl
Marie Kelly
Marie Mainville Pleau
Marie Ryburn Kelly
Marilee Kelly
Mario Kelly
Mario Lamarche Wayne Denault Chris Pleau Henry Leggelt Greg MacDonell Danny Desabrais Eric Latulipp
Marion Kelly
Marion Kelly -
Marion Kelly 1975
Marion Kelly 422-3446
Marion Kelly Mr
Marion Kelly.
Marion Pleau
Marissa Kelly Primeau
Mariyn Kelly
Marj Hodg
Marj0n Kelly
Marjorie Hodg
Mark Chris Bryce
Mark Damon Connie Stevens JOHN F. KELLY QUEBEC
Mark Kelly
Mark Loyer Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent Reynolds Paul Collette Jr. Marcel Berard Joh
Mark Loyer Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner Paul Collette Jr. Marcel Berard John Peck Paul Hupe
Mark Loyer Stephen Meisner Stéphane Villeneuve Marcel Berard Paul Collette Jr. John Peck Jim Young
Mark Pleau
Mark Robertson and Chris Mackie
Mark Shea Carmichael
Marlon Kelly
Marly Barry Pel# Kelly
Martha Newell Tim Keon
Martin Kelly
Martin Ouellet Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette
Marty Barry Pete Kelly Dave Kerr Roy Woctets
Marty Barry Pete Kelly Dave Kerr Roy Wortere
Marty Burry IVte Kelly Dave Kerr
Marvin Kelly
Mary A. Kelly Rev Keith Lohnes
Mary Ann Carmichael
Mary Ann Kelly
Mary Carmichael
Mary D. Kelly
Mary Doyle) ANN KELLY
Mary Elizabeth Theresa Kelly Turgeon
Mary Esther Kelly
Mary Hodg
Mary Kelly
Mary Kelly - Margaret B Ann McCrank
Mary Kelly Admission
Mary Kelly Mr
Mary Kelly Mr Leo Kelly
Mary Leona KELLY
Mary Lou Chris
Mary Lucy Kelly
Mary Malcolm
Mary Pat and Chris
Mat- Carmichael
Mat- Kelly
Mathew Kelly
Mathew Kelly June
Matt Carmichael
Matt Carmichael Boston
Matt Carmichael Dove Osmond
Matt Carmichael Ian Olson
Matt Carmichael Jamie Richardson
Matt Carmichael McCord
Matt Carmichael QUtiON
Matt Carmichael’s
Matt Kelly
Matt Stéphane Charbonneau
Matthew Miss Carmel Kelly
Matthew Carmichael
Matthew Carmichael Shawville
Matthew Kelly
Matthiew Kelly
Maureen Kelly
Maurice and Kelly
Maurice and Kelly Beauregard
Maurice Dage- Marc Bourque Kevin Hérault Stéphane Mousseau
Maurice Kelly
May Kelly Hodgins
Mayor Kelly
McGee Mrs Mary Kelly
McGillvray
McGillvray E.M.D.
McUa- Kelly
Mdinda Pleau
Meagan Kelly
Meaner Kelly
Megan (Kelly
Megan Kelly
Meghan Kelly
Mel Bean Chris Young
Mel Thomas Joseph Kelly
Melanie and Chris.
Melanie Kelly
Melenda Pleau
Melinda Kelly
Melinda Pleau
Men’s Kelly
Merry Chris
Merry Reardon Kelly Schumacher
Merv Kelly
Mervin Kelly
Messrs Carmichael
Messrs Eddie Kelly
Messrs Greg Kelly
Messrs Tim*
Mew Kelly
Michael and Chris
Michael Chris-
Michael Kelly
Michael Kelly Senior
Michael Kelly Sr
Michael McCrank CARMICHAEL
Michel Kelly
Michel Saumure Ryburn Kelly
Mick Armltage Tim Keen Robert LeBel Sales
Mick Hodg-ins
Mick Kelly
Mike (Malcolm
Mike 229-2969 Mark 647-2665 Tim 647-6208 Bryson Sheenboro
Mike Kelly
Mike Murphy-Tim Thompson
Mike Players
Mike Stéphane Newberry
Mile Kelly
Miles Pleau
Miller - Chris
Milton Hahn Kelly’s Funeral Home Cutting Edge R.V.I.
Milton Hahn- 257.60 Edward Kelly-Harvey Smitn-Gil Fraser-
Milton Hodg-|or>gC
Minnie Kelly
Minor Baseball Players
Minor Hockey Players
Miss Kelly
Mitchum Kelly Mr.
MlSS Kelly Tell* HoW Lydia
Mme Karen Kelly Maire
MmmM Kelly
Mn Thoims Kelly
Mom Kelly
Moore Forward Malcolm McGillvray
Moore Gene Kelly After
Moore Stéphane Villeneuve
Morley Hodg-
Morrison Kelly
Mr James Carmichael
Mr Kelly
Mr Kelly Bowie
Mr Kelly Whelan
Mr* Hubert Kelly
Mr. David S. Kelly
Mr. Gregg Pleau
Mr. James F. Carmichael
Mr. John A. Kelly
Mr. John James Kelly
Mr. Kelly
Mr. Kelly Leclalr
Mr. Lloyd Kelly
Mr. Malcolm
Mr. Malcolm Ross
Mr. Ray Mr. Kelly
Mr. Russell Kelly
Mr. Thomas Carmichael
Mr. Tim Armstrong
Mr. Wyatt Malcolm
Mra Thomas Kelly
Mrs D F Kelly
Mrs G W Kelly. Miss Edith Kirkham
Mrs J B Kelly
Mrs J H Carmichael
Mrs Kelly Leclair
Mrs Ma Eleanor Kelly
Mrs T C. Kelly
Mrs, G Carmichael
Mrs, Kelly
Mrs, Lena Kelly
Mrs. A. Kelly
Mrs. Andrew Hodg-
Mrs. B H Kelly.
Mrs. B. Kelly
Mrs. Belleville L Kelly
Mrs. Bernard Ryburn Kelly
Mrs. Bert Kelly
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Kelly
Mrs. Bruce Malcolm
Mrs. Carmichael
Mrs. Chris Cald-1
Mrs. Chris Her
Mrs. Chris.
Mrs. Clifford Kelly
Mrs. Dan- Kelly
Mrs. Della M. Kelly
Mrs. Earl Hodg Buried
Mrs. Eddie Findlay Cliff Kelly
Mrs. Eddie Kelly
Mrs. Edgar Hodg-
Mrs. Edith Kelly
Mrs. Frank Kelly
Mrs. Garfield Hodg
Mrs. Gilbert Carmichael
Mrs. Greg Kelly
Mrs. H A Kelly
Mrs. H R Kelly
Mrs. Henry Kelly
Mrs. Henry Smi- 7th Line Bryson Bristol Vinton Yarn Kelly Whelan
Mrs. J. G,* Elliott Clifford Horner ...... Mr# Chris.
Mrs. John A. Kelly
Mrs. John B Kelly
Mrs. John F. Kelly
Mrs. John Gerald Kelly
Mrs. John I. Kelly
Mrs. John J. Kelly
Mrs. John Kelly
Mrs. Kelly
Mrs. Kelly Bowie
Mrs. Kelly Hodgins
Mrs. Kelly Lcclair
Mrs. Kelly Lcclair Campbell
Mrs. Kelly Leclair
Mrs. Kelly Leclaire
Mrs. Kelly Stan-
Mrs. Kelly Whelan
Mrs. L n Kelly
Mrs. Lambert Kelly It
Mrs. Lane Kelly
Mrs. Lee Hodg
Mrs. Lloyd Kelly
Mrs. Lomer Merleau Carmichael
Mrs. Louis Judd and Chris
Mrs. Lowell Kelly
Mrs. Lyle P. Hodg
Mrs. Malcolm
Mrs. Malcolm Letts
Mrs. Malcolm Mi
Mrs. Margaret Kelly
Mrs. Marion Kelly
Mrs. Owen P. Hearty Mr. Greg Kelly
Mrs. Preston Hodg
Mrs. Ray Kelly
Mrs. Ray Pleau
Mrs. Raymond Hodg- to*1 Mines
Mrs. Rybum Kelly
Mrs. Sid Kelly
Mrs. Susan X JOHN F. KELLY Auctioneer
Mrs. T C Kelly.
Mrs. T C. Kelly
Mrs. T Kelly
Mrs. Thomas C. Kelly
Mrs. Thomas Kelly
Mrs^ Edgar Hodg
Mûrie Kelly
Muriel Kelly
Murray Graham Kelly
Murray McNeil John Carmichael
Music Chris Bennett
Myles Kelly Hodgins Attendants Anne Stevens
Myra Kelly
N.B. Kelly
Name Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Paul Collette Jr. Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent R
Nancy Hodg
Nancy Hodg Saturday
Nancy Hodg-mlsslon
NANCY KELLY
Nancy Kelly Patty McCormick Elvis Presley Debrs Paget Richard Egan
Nancy Kelly Patty McCormick THE
Nancy Pirie Chris
Natalie and Chris Auger
Natalie Kelly
Ned Kelly
Neil and Margaret John Kelly
Neil Carmichael
Neil Kelly
Nellie Kelly
Neol Kelly
Nicholas Kelly
Nick Armitage Tim Keen Sales
Nick Stéphane Paré
Nicole Pleau
Noel Kelly
Noel Kelly 160.00
Noel Kelly Honda
Noel Kelly Honda-Jonsered Chain Saws Comer Hwy
Noel Kelly PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Nollie Kelly
Nora Kelly
Nora Kelly Peruvian
Norma Chris Wrinn
Norma Hodg
Norma Kelly
Norma W. A. HODG.INS
Norman Wiggins Kelly Ryan
Norris Hodg
Nov. 2,2003 Karen Kelly 0
O. Kelly
Oamld Kelly
Odele Kelly
Odell Kelly
Ont Kelly
Orville Kelly
Oscar Tim Penfold
Owen Kelly
P Coach Tim Powell
P I. Shawville Hardware Miss Jean Kelly
P J. Kelly
P Kelly
P. Kelly
P.t Kelly
Paddy Bourgesu Robert Kelly
Paige Malcolm Foley
Pamela KELLY—In
Pastor Mr. Tim Parent
Pat and Chris
Pat and Chris McGuire
Pat Kelly
Pat Kelly Hahn
Pat Kelly Our
Pat took Kelly
Patricia Armstrong Brenda Barr Kathryn Black Winnifred Corrigan Myrna Cotie Elsie Harris Verna Hodg
Patricia Kelly
Patricia Kelly Choir
Patricia Kelly.
Patrick Belley 2. Stéphane Mad
Patrick C. MacIntyre S. Mislhioe T. Carmichael
Patrick Edward FRANK KELLY
Patrick John Kelly
Patrick Kelly
Patrick Kelly 648-5656 Griffin
Patrick Kelly Hodgins
Patrick Kelly Joseph Salmon Walter Rimer Village
Patrick Kelly...... Lyons Hardwick
Patrick Kelly....... Lyons Hardwick
Patrick Kelly’s
Patrick Mo- Tracy Stéphane Lisa Jason
Patrick O’Kelly
Patrick T. Carmichael
Patrick T. Carmichael S. Misthioe C. Mullen M. McGill
Patrick Tim Carmichael
Patsy Kelly
Patty McCormack Nancy Kelly
Paul (Kelly
Paul and Chris Graham
Paul and Kelly Coté
Paul Bronson. Kelly Ryan
Paul Bronson. Kelly Tanner
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard Kelly Taylor
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Stephen Meisner Chris Martin
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Terry Burwell Trent Reynolds Marcel B
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Alain Bertrand Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner John Peck Jim Young
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Joh
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor John Peck Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Terry Burwell John Peck Alain Leveillee Chr
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Terry Burwell John Peck Alain Leveillee Tre
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner Chris Martin Trent Re
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Stéphane Villeneuve Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Ol
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Marcel Berard Kelly Taylor Trent Re
Paul Collette Jr. Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard
Paul Collette Jr. Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Stephen Meisner John Peck Jim Young Marcel Bérard
Paul Côté Kelly
Paul Dick Chris Judd
Paul Gordon McGillvray
Paul Havnes Marty Barry Pete Kelly Dave Kerr Roy Wortera
Paul Haynes Marty Barry Pete Kelly Dave Kerr Roy Wortere
Paul Henry Marie St Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann St Straight Goods Fran
Paul Hodg MacFarlane - Mavis
Paul Hodg-
Paul Kelly
Paul Kelly Mon.
Paul Kelly.
Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGillvra Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Jeff Ayoub Chad Roufliffe Ral
Paul Long Chris MacIntyre Ken Alexander Lewes McGuire Gordon McGUtvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Paul Newman 647-3290 Kelly
Paul Tim •nu Gay
Paul- Kelly
Paula (Chris Downey
Paula Carmichael
Paula Kelly
PCH* M,ss Kleanor Kelly Mrs Helmut Erfle
Pearl Kelly
Peck Tim O Connell
Peg Carmichael
Peggy Carmichael
Pep) Kelly
Percy Kelly
Perth G McGillvray
Petawawa Muskrat Renfrew Arnpnor Deep River Shawville Pembroke Players D Adams
Pete C. Kelly
Pete Kelly
Peter and Chris.
Peter Edward Kelly
Peter Kelly
Peter Miller Miller - Chris
Peter Tim Keon
Phil Jean-h> Gerald Kelly
Phil Kelly
Phil Kelly’s
Philip Kelly
Phillip Kelly
Phyl-Mrs Gilbert Carmichael
Phyllis Kelly Ç^4,4tacktes|4|;A
Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell
Pierre Pleau de Mans
Pierre Stéphane Collette
Pierre Villeneuve Devils Stéphane Mousseau
Players
Players Afcide
Players D Adams
Players G A Pts Scott Plead
Players Name__________________ Parents Name__________________ Address_______________________ Check
Players P Lalonde
Players Playoff Standings Games Goals AssistsPoints
Players Richardson
Players Romain
Players: Wesley Tubman
Pleau
Pleau Saturday
Pneus Kelly
Poisson Kelly
Pontiac Jr. B Conditioning Camp For Minor Hockey Players
Pontiacs Kelly
Pontiacs Kelly Corrigan
Pound Keepers : Stephen Kelly
Pout Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons
Presldert Greg Kelly
Princess Chris-
Pritchard Kelly
Prof. Albert J. Kelly
Qera|j Kelly
Qq^ Kelly
Que Kelly
Que Mrs. Chris Kinmond Dow Brewery Bob Brouse Mrs. Fred Coyne Bruce Yemen Jerry Morrison
Quyon Ball Club Mr Chris McColgan
Quyon-Chris McColgan
R H Kelly
R- Kelly
R. Kelly
Rachel Kelly
Rachel Kelly Proposition
Ralph Hodg-ias
Ralph Malcolm
Ram Hodg
Ram Lamb-Malcolm
Randy Chris Murdock
Randy Kelly
Randy Mrs Mary Kelly
Ray Denton Jack Kelly I .
Ray Kelly
Ray Pleau
Ray) Kelly
Rebecca Kelly
Rebecca Younge and Chris Stevens Saturday
Rene Kelly
Renfrew Mrs. Lena Kelly
Repairs K & L Dairy B s Place Loeb Shawville Shawville Ford Kelly Trucking Valley Mutual
Restaurant Kelly
Returning Officer Karen Kelly
Rev H Kelly CoCelebrants
Rev K McDonald Parish Priest Mr Kenneth Carmichael
Rev Tim Timmons
Rev. A O. Kelly
Rev. Father David Kelly Arrangements
Rev. Kelly
Rev. Malcolm McDonald
Rev. S I. Kelly
Rev. Samuel Irwin Kelly
Rich Dde Hodg
Richaid Kelly
Richard and Chris
Richard and Marie Kelly
Richard Crawford Kelly
Richard Gray Assistant Pastor Tim Neal Sunday
Richard I Kelly
Richard Kelly
Richard Kelly Jr.
Richard Kelly O.M.I.
Richard Kelly OMI
Richard Malcolm Greenshields
Richard Pleau
Richard Poirier Kelly Fund
Richard Stéphane Eric WE LL
Richard Wide Kelly Schumacher
Richard Wills Andrew Kelly
Richard Wills Chris Judd
Richard Wills Chris Pilon
Richard Wills Father Chris Wicks
Richardson Players
Rick Kelly Schumacher
Ricky Community Players
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rita Belanger Tim Moyle
Rivk Atkinson Tim Thompson
Rlchanl Kelly
Rob Carmichael
Rob McGillvray
Robbie Carmichael
Robbie Carmichael Goddaughter Trina Telford
Robert and Chris Judd
Robert and Chris MacIntyre
Robert Carmichael
Robert Charette Conseiller Siège 2 Karen Daly Kelly Conseiller
Robert Charette Councillor Seat 2 Karen Daly Kelly Councillor
Robert Cummings Grace Kelly
Robert Ernest Zacharias Kelly
Robert Forget Ann Addleman Loretta Bonet Maureen Kelly Philippe Messier Judy El-Hakim Michael Don I
Robert Grant and Chris Young
Robert Kelly
Robert Kelly 1
Robert Kelly.
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette Sylain Roy Martin Fili
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet
Robert Lalonde Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette Syl
Robert Lalonde Sylvain Roy Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Chr
Robert Marion Kelly
Robert McCord Tim Powell
Robert Russell Mrs Malcolm Letts Mrs
Robert Ryan Gene Kelly Cyd Charlsee
Robert Stars Tim Ferngon
Robert Stars Tim Ferngon Flyers Cory Dodds
Robert Stars Tim Ferrigan
Robert Stars Tim Ferrigon
Robert Taylor Julie London Color CinemaScope Mitzi Gayner Gene Kelly Lee Philips Lloyd Nolan Lane T
Robert Whelan Miss Darlene Kelly
Robertson Malcolm McGillivray
Robin Hodg- Fiftieth Wedding Anniversary
Robin McGillvray
Robinson Henry Kelly F.gan
Rod Kelly
Rod Storie Dan Remigio Shaun Armitage Chris Olmstead Steve Turcutte Grant Ferrigan Pontiac Selects
Rodney Kelly
Rodney Kelly Campbell S
Rodney Kelly Congratulations
Rodnie Kelly
Rogers Kelly Ryan Saturday Morning Matinee
Roland Meilleur P. Grade 7:Colleen Kelly D
Roland Pleau
Romy Daigle Pointe-aux-Trembles Marie-Andrée Arsenault Bathurst Alexander Kelly Brampton Benoît
Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon
Ron Kelly
Ron Kelly 1
Ron Pleau
Ronald Kelly
Ronald Lucy Kelly
Ronald Pleau
Ronnie Ann Kelly
Ronnie Campbell John Carmichael
Ronnie Kelly
Ronnie Kelly 2
Ronny Kelly
Rose Ann Kelly
Roxanne Kelly
Roxanne Kelly July 6
Roy Hérault Stacey Lynn Larocque Stéphane
Roy Kelly
Roy Pleau
Rugg Kelly
Running Broad Jump - Tim Smart
Rural England Fred C. Kelly
Russell T. Kelly
Ruth Kelly
Ry-burn Kelly
Ryan Barber and Chris Barber .
Ryan Kelly
Rybum Kelly
Rybum Kelly Get
Rybum Kelly Haut
Ryburn Kelly
S. Albert P. McLaughlin S. Darou S. Patrick C. MacIntyre T. Carmichael M. MacGilivray
S. Albert P. McLaughlin S. Dorou S. Patrick C. MacIntyre T. Carmichael C. Mullen S. Misthios
S. Kelly
S.’ Kelly
Sadie Kelly
Samuel Carmichael
Sanders Lorraine Harris Kelly
Sandra Kelly
Sandra Pleau Mrs
Sandra Poisson Kelly Campbell’s Bay Jules Godin
Sandra Poisson Kelly Shutt
Sandy Tim and Nancy
Sarah Crutcher Kelly
Sarah Jane Kelly
Sarah Lee Kelly
Sarah OViifred Kelly
Sat- Mrs Lucy Kelly
Sat-Kelly Hobbs
Scott and Chris
Scott Ann Kelly Also ITD
Scott Crawford Chris
Scott Sylvester Audrey Ac Chuck Spence John Ac Susie Kelly Edith
Scott Told Malcolm
Scott Wilson Chris
Scott Wilson Chris Mavis Hanna
Sean Kelly
Sec Mrs Lucy Kelly
Serge Kelly Jr
Services Selling Renting Employment JOHN F KELLY QÜTON
Sgarbossa
Shane Chris Chevalier
Shane Players
Shane Thompson Tim Thompson
Shannon Carmichael
Shannon Kelly
Sharon Kelly
Sharon Pleau
Shaun Kelly
Shawn Kelly
Shawn Kelly Prix
Shawn Then Chris Cooney Then
Shawville G Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt Marc-And
Shawville Carmichael
Shawville Gordon McGillvray
Shawville Kelly Whelan
Shawville Young Farmer Chris Tracy
ShawviUe’s Kelly Tanner
Sheila Kelly
Sheila Kelly Bishop O Brien
Sheila W. Kelly
Sheila Ward Kelly
Sheila Ward-Kelly
Shelley Chris-tena
Shewville Kelly
Shir- Kelly
Shirley and Chris Gay
Shirley Efton Brian Kelly
Shirley Kelly
Sicard Kelly
Sidney Kelly
Sidney Kelly.
Sidney Patrick Kelly
Sincerely Kelly Dowe
Sloan Devlin Smith Kelly Hearty F Hampel 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00
Sloan Kelly Lance Chapeau
Sloan Mr Ryburn Kelly
Smith Kelly Brown
Smith Kelly MEN— HT—Normand Boire HS—Desmond Devlin LADIES— HT—Joan Francoeur HS—Bertha McGee
Snlioiit Kelly
Sons Funeral Melanie and Chris
Sons Kelly Trucking AVI
Sphinx Kelly
Spiral- V Suddenly Chris
Spot Russell T. Kelly
Squadron Leader M. M. Carmichael
St Joseph Rev Fr Chris Shells
Stacey Kelly
Stafford John A. Kelly
Stan Kelly
Stanley R H Kelly
Starks Corners Barbara Hodg
Step Dancing - Chris Last
Stéphane
Stéphane Adam
Stéphane Alary
Stéphane Barbarie
Stéphane Basketball
Stéphane Beaudoin
Stéphane Beland
Stéphane Belland
Stephané Benac
Stéphane Bergeron
Stéphane Bilan
Stéphane Briere
Stéphane Brizard
Stéphane Campbell
Stéphane Charbonneau
Stéphane Chatillon
Stéphane Collin
Stéphane Dion
Stéphane Dton
Stéphane Du Roc
Stéphane Du-rocher
Stéphane Dubois
Stéphane Dunn
Stéphane Durocher
Stéphane Duval
Stéphane Garelli
Stéphane God
Stéphane Labine
Stéphane Ladouceur
Stéphane Lambiel
Stéphane Lance
Stéphane Lanzon
Stéphane Lapratte
Stéphane Lau/on Shawville
Stéphane Lauzon
Stéphane Lemaire
Stéphane Loyer
Stéphane Maisonneuve
Stéphane Mc Nicoll
Stéphane McMillan
Stéphane Meilleur
Stéphane Mousseau
Stéphane Newberry
Stéphane Newberry Corby Young
Stéphane P.yre
Stéphane Paquette
Stéphane Par
Stéphane Paré
Stéphane Perrier
Stéphane Picard
Stéphane Pilon
Stéphane Pratt
Stéphane Quinn
Stéphane Robitaille
Stéphane Rondeau
Stéphane Ryan
Stéphane Saumure
Stéphane Segouin
Stéphane Sgarbossa
Stéphane Sigouin
Stéphane St-Aubin
Stéphane Stonely
Stéphane Taylor
Stéphane Therrien
Stéphane Turcotte
Stéphane Vallieres
Stéphane Ville
Stéphane Villeneuve
Stéphane Yelle Rick Vallee
Stéphane* Pharand
Stephanie Kluke Tim Frost
Stephen and Kelly Stewart
Stephen Kelly
Stephen Kelly Thomas
Stephen King Louis L Amour L.M. Montgomery Margaret Craven David Kossoff Malcolm Muggcridgc John Bu
Stephen King Louis L Amour L.M. Montgomery Margaret Craven David Kossoff Malcolm Muggeridge John Bu
Stephen King Louis L Amour L.M. Montgomery Margaret Craven David Kossoff Malcolm Muggeridge John Bv
Stephen King Louis L’Amour L.M. Montgomery Margaret Craven David Kossoff Malcolm Muggeridge John Bu
Stephen Sgarbossa
Steven Al- McGillvray
Steven Alexander and Chris Millier
Steven and Chris 8453X1JN17 Address
Steven Meisner Richard Meisner Elwyn Brownlee Lee Beniot Luke Murphy Marty Brownlee Tim Ferrigan
Stone Pleau
Stuart Chris Wrinn
Stuart Graham and Chris
Stuart Kelly
Studio Andrée Kathleen Grace and Chris Russell
Sue Kelly
Susan Kelly
Susie Kelly
Suzanne Dubeau-Pilon 819-648-2928 Kelly Schumacher
Syivia Kelly
Sylvain Paul Coté Kelly Finlan
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Panther’s Kelly Shumacher
Sylvia Hod- Chris Judd
Sylvia Hodg Jeanne D Arc
Sylvia Hodg- Brousseau
Sylvia Hodg- Campbell
Sylvia Hodg- Dale
Sylvia Kelly
Sylvia Poisson-Hodg
Sylvie’s Decor Lucy Kelly
T Hodg
T. Carmichael
T. Kelly
Tat Kelly
Taylor and Chris Tracy
Taylor Crawford Perth’s Chris Abel
Tboe Hodg
Tbos Kelly
Ted Chris-
Ted Chris-newsletter
Ted Hodg
Ted Hodg-.
Teresa Kelly
Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Alain Leveillee Trent Reynolds Jean Francoeur Greg MacDonell Chris Mart
Terry Corriveau Kelly
Terry Kelly
The C O. Kelly
THE EQUITY Karen Kelly’s
THE EQUITY Matthew Kelly
The Kelly
Then Kelly
Theodore Hodg
Theresa Hahn Don McCredie Kelly
Theresa Hahn Raeburn Orr Kelly
Theresa Kelly
Theresa Kelly 2
Theresa Kelly About
Theresa Kelly Blaskie
Theresa Kelly Tuesday
Therest Kelly
This Kelly
Thomas C Kelly
Thomas C. Kelly
Thomas Carmichael
Thomas Henry Kelly
Thomas Kelly
Thomas Kelly .... Elliott Hodgins
Thomas Kelly Sept.
Thomas Tim
Thomas Tim es-Journal Women
Thompson Kelly Robinson
Thos Kelly
Tiger Kelly
Tim
Tim A A
Tim V •
Tim Hobbs
Tim L Critères
Tim "
Tim & Colleen McGuinney
Tim & Geraldine Radey
Tim & Kathy Murray Todd
Tim (Julie)
Tim (Nancy
Tim (Tiger) Hovey
Tim ***** Captain Raymond
Tim ,nf1
Tim - Jack
Tim 0-tobbsj
Tim 040.2574
Tim 1868
Tim 230D
Tim 819-647-
Tim A I ISÊË
Tim ADA
Tim Adam
Tim Address Mr.
Tim Adi
Tim Adlam Christian Soucy
Tim Adlam Christian Soucy Aver
TIM ALLEN
Tim Allen 441-500 - Jeff Maves
Tim Almonte TiMEinay* Dr.
Tim An-!
Tim and Joan
Tim and Joan Frost
Tim and Kathy Murray
Tim and Nancy
Tim and Nancy Newberry
Tim and Nancy.
Tim Angela Lampkin
Tim Angus
Tim Anyone
Tim Are*
Tim Armstron2
Tim Armstrong
Tim Ayotte
Tim Back
Tim Bain
Tim Baker Pearce
Tim Baker-Pearce
Tim Barber; Best Hereford Steer Top Aggregate Clarendon Kelly McConnell
Tim Barnes
Tim Bay
Tim Bayer
Tim Bayne
Tim Beland
Tim Belanger
Tim Bertrand
Tim Big Push That Did
Tim BILLY
Tim Bird Shelter
Tim Bit
Tim Blaine Gagnon
Tim blt- 111
Tim Bon-
Tim Bon-nar
Tim Bonnar
Tim Bourgeau
Tim Bra-dey
Tim Brady
Tim Bragan
Tim Braggan
Tim Breton
Tim Bristol
Tim Bristol Road
Tim British
Tim Buck
Tim Buffam
Tim Built”—Says Tim Neighbors Pitch
Tim Burgess
Tim Burke
Tim Burke - Striker
Tim Burma Hoad
Tim Burse—used
Tim Bust
Tim By HEATHER STEWART Correspondent
Tim C.
Tim Cadogan
Tim CaimicLael
Tim Cal-lan
Tim Callahan
Tim Callan
Tim Callan’s
Tim Callao
Tim Camichael
Tim Campbell
Tim Campeau
Tim Canadian S''tlnvrinUoa Company
Tim Car Atkinson
Tim Car-
Tim Car- Pontiac.
Tim Car- Royals
Tim Car- Some
Tim Car-Carmichael
Tim Car-sie Robillard
Tim Car-whelmed
Tim Carmi
Tim Carmi Luke Murphy
Tim Carmi-
Tim Carmi- Bryan Murray
Tim Carmi- McKenna
Tim Carmi- Quyon FAIRBANKS HOTEL
Tim Carmi- Sauriol
Tim Carmi-Carmicheal
Tim Carmi-Sean Whelan
Tim Carmichael
Tim Carmichael Mervln Conroy A Darieen Welch Ryan
Tim Carmichael Murphy
Tim Carmichael Orr
Tim Carmichael Randy Beattie
Tim Carmichael Young
Tim Carmichale
Tim Carmicheal
Tim Carmicheal Kevin Findlay Patrick Burgess Mathieu Frechette Pontiac National
Tim Caron
Tim CASIO
Tim Cell
Tim Championship
Tim Che-
Tim Cheval
Tim Chevali- Motion Cr
Tim Chevali-1
Tim Chevalier
Tim Chevalier Low Loggers
Tim ChevoUer
Tim Circular Blocks
Tim Cit
Tim Clarke
Tim Cletus Newberry
Tim Clouthier
Tim Clouthler
Tim Cnited States
Tim Cobden
Tim Coleman
Tim Collins
Tim Conference
Tim Conroy
Tim Conservative Ministry
Tim Considine
Tim Contact Harry Ebert
Tim Conway
Tim Conway Connie |Ei4iiintc
Tim Conway-like
Tim Cosgrove
Tim Crack
Tim Craig
Tim Craig.
Tim Crawford
Tim Curry Sr.
Tim d-Cia.-a
Tim da
Tim Danck
Tim Daphne Ballard
Tim Darling
Tim Dempsey
Tim Dennis
Tim Desabrais
Tim Doherty
Tim Dolan’s
Tim Dolighan
Tim Donaldson
Tim Doyle
Tim Drummond
Tim Du- Buckingham
Tim Dubeau
Tim Dumouchel
Tim Dunlop
Tim Durant
Tim Durling
Tim Durocher
Tim Eagles
Tim Edgar
Tim Elliott
Tim Elsie Powell
Tim Emmer-son
Tim Emmerson
Tim Eq*tiy"mmc
Tim Eqt*r
Tim Equity
Tim Every
Tim Ewpibb
Tim Eyvrrv.
Tim Fairbairn
Tim FARM MACHINERY
Tim Farrell
Tim Fcrrigan
Tim Feirigans
Tim Fer-
Tim Fer-siere
Tim Ferngan
Tim Ferri-
Tim Ferrigan
Tim Ferrigan Barr
Tim Ferrigan Campbell
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell’s
Tim Ferrigan We
Tim Ferrigon
Tim Ferrlgan
Tim Ferrtgan
Tim Fertigan
Tim Finnigan
Tim Fitzpatnck
Tim Flannery
Tim Following
Tim Foran
Tim Ford Roadster
Tim France
Tim Francis Roe Du-
Tim Frost
Tim Futcliffe
Tim Gables
Tim Gal- Demers
Tim Gallwey
Tim Gary Harris
Tim Gently
Tim Geraldine
Tim Giffin
Tim Giffln
Tim Gilmore
Tim Gleason
Tim Goods
Tim Goods Most
Tim Gor-first
Tim Gordon
Tim Gordon Ottawa Eison A Nora Schock
Tim Graham
Tim Graham Andrew Dickson
Tim Graham Armitage
Tim Graham McKechnie
Tim Graham St-Isidore
Tim Graham was Jason Toole
Tim Graveline
Tim Greatest Possession
Tim Greer
Tim Hagerty
Tim Hahn
Tim Hartwig
Tim Harvey Smith
Tim Hay
Tim Hayes
Tim Hc,cn
Tim Healy
Tim Healy—or
Tim Hearty
Tim Hearty All-Stars
Tim Hearty Congratulations
Tim Hender-grandmother
Tim Hérault
Tim Hermine
Tim Hermit
Tim Hermitte
Tim Hermltte
Tim Hinds
Tim Hobbe
Tim Hobbs
Tim Hobbs MRC
Tim Hod
Tim Hodgins
Tim Hodgins Ladouceur
Tim Hodgins Saturday
Tim Hogan
Tim Hohhs
Tim Holmes
Tim Holt
Tim Holt Glenn Ford Ann Francois BLACKBOARD JUNGLE
Tim Holt Jr.
Tim Hor-
Tim Horion
Tim Horton
Tim Horton Camp
Tim Horton Camps
Tim Horton Camps Tracie Sorrette
Tim Horton Chil-
Tim Horton Children
Tim Horton Children’s Foundation Camp
Tim Horton Foun-
Tim Horton Foundation
Tim Horton Marten
Tim Horton Onondaga Farms
Tim Horton Project
Tim Horton Quyon
Tim Horton Society
Tim Hortons
Tim Hortons Camp
Tim Hortons Camp Voyageur
Tim Hortons Timbits
Tim Hortons Voyageur Camp
Tim Horton’s
Tim Horton’s Camp Voyageur
Tim Horton’s E
Tim HorUw
Tim HoswitSChko
Tim Hovey
Tim Hovey Mr
Tim Hovey Saturday
Tim Hovey Technicolor Ida Luplno
Tim Hudac
Tim Hun
Tim Hus
Tim I Alnlool
Tim I''-urt
Tim I''eit
Tim Ian Lang
Tim Ihiihj Sun
Tim Il
Tim iMmiik*:-1
Tim Imperial
Tim In
Tim Independent Litoral
Tim Inscription
Tim Inst
Tim Iona
Tim Is
Tim Jacqueline Brisebois
Tim Jacques
Tim James
Tim Jaques
Tim Jeff Russell
Tim Joanne Trudeau
Tim Johnson
Tim Johnston
Tim Jordan
Tim Juhe
Tim K&L Dairy Products Shawville
Tim Kaon
Tim Kearnan
Tim Keen
Tim Keen Combined
Tim Keen Robert LeBel Sales
Tim Kelly
Tim Kennedy
Tim Kennys
Tim Keon
Tim Keon Saturday
Tim Kid-
Tim Kluke
Tim Know Fred Ins
Tim Kyte Shop Foreman Factory Trained Technicians
Tim Lafleur
Tim Lance
Tim Landon Live
Tim Larkin
Tim Last
Tim Last Henderson
Tim Lath Robert Black
Tim Lawn
Tim Laycock
Tim Lbout
Tim Lemay
Tim Les
Tim Liberal
Tim Lisa Leveque
TIm LITTLE
Tim Liuters
Tim Local
Tim Lockings
Tim London Daily Mail
Tim Lydia
Tim Lynch
Tim Lytle
Tim Mackie
Tim MacMillan
Tim Maheral Connors
Tim Maheral Tickets
Tim Mallory
Tim Man Harold
Tim Manwell
Tim Marcotte
Tim Marinis
Tim Martin
Tim Marty Brownlt*e
Tim Mastine
Tim Mbyte
Tim McCal-lum 664.47
Tim McCallum
Tim McCambly
Tim McCann
Tim McCauley
Tim McCaUum
Tim McCon Novices
Tim McConnell
Tim McDo
Tim McDonald
Tim McDonald MONDAY
Tim McDowell
Tim McGrath
Tim McGraw
Tim McGraw Hits Or
Tim McGraw Renfrew
Tim McGuire
Tim McHaie Welding
Tim McKenzie
Tim McNulty
Tim McShane
Tim Mc°on“Ld
Tim Mealy
Tim Mears
Tim Mi,
Tim Michael
Tim Midianitcs
Tim Miller
Tim Miss Strutt
Tim Misses Mary Wilson
Tim Mlcksburg Twins
Tim Mnlgorry
Tim Moore
Tim Moore England.
Tim Morris
Tim Moyfe
Tim Moyie
Tim Moyle
Tim Moyle 689-5232 Si Alphonsus
Tim Moyle 689-5232 Sl Aiphonsus
Tim Moyle Lepirte
Tim Moyte
Tim Mrs Gerry Leprise
Tim Mrs.
TIm Msi
Tim Mulrorry
Tim Mulvihill
Tim Mun-ay
Tim Mur-
Tim Mur- _ _ _
Tim Mur-I1H Ellison
Tim Murray
Tim Murray Chris Torti
Tim Murray Gerald Nugent Rod Twolan Brad Barr Joey Fraser Wayne Marion Blake Barr Filly Fraser_____
Tim Murray Mickey McGuire Ann
Tim Murray Mickey McGuire Equipment Rentals Ann
Tim Murray’s
Tim Murroy
Tim Naumetz
Tim Neal
Tim Neil
Tim Newber-
Tim Newber-aoout
Tim Newberry
Tim NfmalllN
Tim Nightmare Before Christmas
Tim NS
Tim NS.
Tim Nutt
Tim O Comor-Ben Hams
Tim O Conner
Tim O Connor
Tim O Connor Dove Moore Crsorg
Tim O Connor and Chris Gien- Blake Crozier
Tim O Connor Dcssureault
Tim O Connor Kevin Woermke
Tim O Connor RSSCZZZ
Tim O Malley
Tim O — Luke Murphy
Tim O''Brien
Tim O''Sullivan
Tim Oakes
Tim OConnor
Tim OCormor
Tim Oeeey
Tim Oiiiuv
Tim Olcheskie
Tim On Sunday
Tim Onslow
Tim Ostrom
Tim OTTAWA
Tim Ouderkirk
Tim Overton
Tim O’Malley
Tim O’Malley Saturday
Tim O’Shea
Tim P*
Tim P------
Tim P.P.H.S.
Tim Palmer
Tim Palmer Stonebridge Inn Shawville Mag Players
Tim Parent
Tim Parisien
Tim Payments
Tim Pen7
Tim Penfold Elliott Hoopfer
Tim Peng
Tim Perry
Tim Perry’s Junior Class Rhonda Richardson
Tim Phone
Tim Piae
Tim Picard
Tim Pirie
Tim Potter
Tim Poultry
Tim Pow
Tim Pow-
Tim Pow-The
Tim Powayor Em
Tim Powell
Tim PowelL Buckingham
Tim Powell Colleen
Tim Powell F.D.
Tim Powell Lions
Tim Powell Sat.
Tim Powell’s Auto
Tim Predeceased
Tim Prentice
Tim Presbytery
Tim Price
Tim Prichard
Tim Pritchard
Tim Pullen
Tim Putt
Tim Qne
Tim Quebec
Tim Quyon
Tim QUYON CITIZEN
Tim Raday
Tim Raday Sr.
Tim Radey
Tim Radey Jr I
Tim Radisch
Tim Raffety
Tim Ralph
Tim Randall
Tim Ranger
Tim Rd.
Tim Red Spot
Tim Redmond
Tim Reeve
Tim Reeve BREAKFAST SPECIAL
Tim Renfrew
Tim Richardson
Tim Rin-
Tim Ringrosc
Tim Ringrose
Tim Rivet
Tim Rlngroec
Tim Rlngrosc
Tim Rlngrose
Tim Ro-School
Tim Robbins
Tim Roberts
Tim Roger Lacroix
Tim Rollwagen
Tim Romain
Tim Russell
Tim Sadly
Tim Said
Tim Sawyer
Tim Scan
Tim Schlasser
Tim See
Tim Sharpe
Tim Shaw
Tim Shawville
Tim Shea
Tim Shea Tom Orr Cartage Construction Vieux Moulins Golf Course WA’s Home Hardware Western Quebec
Tim Shears
Tim Shirley Archambault
Tim Showperson Dumouchel
Tim Sittings
Tim Smart
Tim Sou
Tim Sou-
Tim Souciere
Tim Souliere
Tim Souliere There
Tim Sr.
Tim St. Jean
Tim Starter
Tim Ste- Fitzsimmons
Tim Steed
Tim Steele
Tim Stevens
Tim Stevens Thanks
Tim Stewart
Tim Su
Tim SuEvan
Tim Sul-
Tim Sullivan
Tim Summers
Tim Sunbath
Tim Sutcliff
Tim Sutcliffe
Tim Sutton
Tim Swords
Tim T #eried Sally
Tim Tanguay
Tim Taylor
TIM TAYLOR GRAHAM
Tim Tenders
Tim The
Tim They
Tim Thomas
Tim Thomp
Tim Thomp-The Shawville Junior
Tim Thompson
Tim Thompson 1 Ryan Barber Ryan Wood Andrew Boyle Andrew Warren Brad Kohlsrmth Michael Laska Totals
Tim Thompson Andrew Woren Tnoy
Tim Thompson Murphy-Trov
Tim Thompson Shawville
Tim Tim
Tim Time*
Tim Timmins
Tim Timmons May
Tim Tlie
Tim Tomato
Tim Toronto
Tim Tv
Tim Two
Tim T°
Tim ÙEAits.-Eron
Tim Valley Grain Company
Tim Venne
Tim Vic
Tim W JTAKfjf
Tim W. Curley
Tim Wakefield
Tim Wallplaque
Tim Waterloo Museum
Tim Watson
Tim Welcome
Tim Wesleyan Methodist
Tim What
Tim White
Tim Wick
Tim Wicken
Tim Wickens
Tim Wickens Age Euchre
Tim Williams
Tim Woo
Tim Wood
Tim Woot-cn t
Tim Wootton
Tim Wootton Sr.
Tim World
Tim Wound
Tim Wright
Tim Wynne-Jones
Tim Young
Tim _ Connor Adorn Do/e
Tim ‘.Hobbs
Tim ‘The Little
Tim"
Tim**
Tim-
Tim- And
Tim- Bishopof Montreal
Tim- DR.
Tim- Galetta Livestock Sale Barn
Tim- Iris Smith
Tim- Jim Martin
Tim- P.O.
Tim- Rachelle Godin
Tim- Rev Richard Gray
Tim-1f
Tim-berwolf
Tim-jnins
Tim.
Timmy Carmichael
Timothy Kelly.
Timothy Kelly................ Villago
To Kelly
Todd Hearty Jimmy Gibbons Chris MacIntyre Gerald Nugent Tony Hodg Paul Nugent Dave Twolan Ralph McC
Toiu Kelly
Tom and Chris Dunbar
Tom Enright Chris Wrinn
Tom Hodg
Tom K * Member Award Kelly McConnell
Tom Kelly
Tom Kelly 1
Tom Kelly Congratulations
Tom Orr Cartage Alt’s Pumps Tim
Tommy Kelly
Tommy Kelly 3
Tommy Kelly’s
Tony Stufko Colm McGillvray
Travis Chris Evans
Travis Dorzek McGillvray
Travis Kelly
Treasurer Kelly Fin-
Trevor Cripps McGillvray
Trevor Fraser Players
Trevor Kelly
Trevor Tim
Troy Kelly
Tyler Kelly
UiNttv Kelly Eoaf
UnïhrrmUe O Chris-
Uric Kelly
V P J. Hall Kelly Being Named
Val Henderson Nora Findlay - Henderson’s Store Kelly Wilkinson Frisby Tire - Jim McConnell Giant Ti
Vanessa Renée Stéphane
Vera Moira Kelly
Verna Kelly
Vice-President HknryNbwbllIUtb HoN.QBom.K ÜRTiOW IIbnky Kelly Kuks Farm For Sale
Vicki Kelly Hahn
Victoria Diane Karen Kelly Kelly/Henderson
Vigor Y JOHN F. KELLY AucnoNErr
Vincent Kelly
Vincent Price Kelly Mlarie Blanchard Sloan
Viola Kelly
Voyageurs Tim Horton
W E Kelly
W J Black Cecil Howard John Kelly Est C
W J. Chris McColgan
W u» Kelly
W °W h**f”-Jüho M Hodg
W, Kelly
W. Kelly
Wallace Barber and Chris Judd
Walter A. Kelly
Walter Hodg’naand
Walter Kelly
Walter Kelly Mr.
Walter Kelly Walter Olmstead
Walter Kilgour Chris Judd
Watt Tay-Garry Kelly
Wei Kelly
Wendy Crawford Chris Steev
Wendy Storr Chris Brent
Wendy Wicks and Chris Kensley
Whale Oil* Look Here Wm Kelly
Wil-etta Kelly
Wiletta Kelly
Wilfred Kelly
Will-etta Kelly
Willard Smith David Lester Jim Carmichael Gardner
Willetto Kelly
William and Melinda Kelly Sturgeon
William C. Bert Kelly
William Gerald Kelly.
William H. Kelly
William Hodg
William I Malcolm Js
William Kelly
William Malcolm
William Mc- Jack Carmichael
William Rev Fr Chris Shalla
Willie Kelly
Willie Kelly 206
Wilson Kelly
Wilson Pleau
Win Kelly
Wine Festival Players
Wishing Von Tim llii|i|iim This Holiday Season
Wl Kelly
Wllletta Kelly
Wm Kelly
Worley Hodg Ltd.
Worship Kelly
Wxn Kelly
xa5 (ononmn Tim Wesleyan Campbell’s
Young Kelly
°.0UD Kelly
1... Malcolm Drummond
9.13 Malcolm McDowell
A.Chris
Amie Malcolm
And Malcolm
Andrew Malcolm
Ann Malcolm
Arme Malcolm
Arnie Malcolm
Arthur Malcolm Lot
Bruce Malcolm
But Malcolm
By Malcolm Blngay
Captahi Malcolm
Carmichael
Carmichael Creek
Carmichael’s
Carol Malcolm
Chad Kelly
Chris
Chris Pie
Chris-land
Derek Malcolm
Douglas Malcolm
Dr Malcolm Drummond
Dr Malcolm Park
Dr. Malcolm
Dr. Malcolm Drum
Early Malcolm
Florence Kelly
Fort Chris
Fort Kelly
Fort Stéphane
F^r]y Malcolm
G. Malcolm
Gem Malcolm
Glen Malcolm
Henry Malcolm
Horner Malcolm Letts
Hugh Malcolm McCormick
H™ Malcolm
I)oneid Malcolm
J. Malcolm McLean
Jean Malcolm
Joan Malcolm
John Malcolm
John Malcolm McDougall
Juniors Malcolm
Juniors Malcolm McGillvray
J«»hn Malcolm McDougall
Kelly
KELLY Auctioneer l Que.
Kelly Field
Kelly Lake
Kelly Lake Road
Kelly Shea
Kelly’s
Kelly’s Creek
King Malcolm
King Malcolm If
King Malcolm II.
labor-1 Players
Lady Malcolm
Lake Kelly
Le Tim/»
Leader Malcolm
Lieutenant Malcolm
Loren Malcolm Taggart
Lowell Kelly
Malcolm
Malcolm Malcolm
Malcolm McLean
Malcolm Montgomery
Malcolm Ross
Malcolm X"
Mary Malcolm
McGillvray
McGillvray Malcolm
McGuire Malcolm
Miss Malcolm
Monkey Tim
Monthly Malcolm
Morley Hodg
Morrlsutte’a Unti l MALCOLM MCLEOD
Mr Malcolm
Mr Malcolm Dewar
Mr Malcolm Jame*
Mr- Malcolm LeRoy
Mr. Malcolm
Mr. Malcolm Drummonds
Mr. Malcolm Knox
Mr. Malcolm LaRoy
Mr. Malcolm Le-R<
Mr. Malcolm LeRoy
Mr. Malcolm Letts
Mr. Malcolm MacDonald
Mr. Malcolm MacKay
Mr. Malcolm Mackenzie
Mr. Malcolm McDermid
Mr. Malcolm Ross
Mr. Malcolm Thut
Mrs Malcolm
Mrs Malcolm Drum
Mrs Malcolm Drummond
Mrs Malcolm Lett
Mrs Malcolm Letts
Mrs. Malcolm
Mrs. Malcolm Cameron
Mrs. Malcolm Drum
Mrs. Malcolm Drummond
Mrs. Malcolm Lefts
Mrs. Malcolm Lett
Mrs. Malcolm Letts
Mrs. Malcolm McLean
Mrs. Malcolm MoCrua
Mrs. Malcolm ROOFING
N Kelly
Name Malcolm McGilluvey
Near Malcolm.
Norway Bay Carmichael
Ny- Malcolm Foley
O&tim
O''Kelly
O''Kelly Park
O-Kelly Park
oe**6-i r-jkfcj l SA.TIM. /
Ontario Telephone 432-4224 au 1 CARMICHAEL’S
OPTOMETKI8T Malcolm McCrea
OT. Malcolm
Otta-Kelly
O’Kelly Park
Pearl Kelly
Players Trophy
Pleau
Pon- Malcolm McGillvray
Pontiacs Malcolm McGillivray
Port Malcolm
Portage Malcolm Dewar
Prince Malcolm Khan
Ralph Malcolm
Red-and Malcolm
Rev. Malcolm
Rev. Malcolm MacDonald
Rev. Malcolm McDonald
Reverend Malcolm Brett
Richard Malcolm Greenshields
Rir Malcolm Over
Robertson Malcolm McGillivray
S Malcolm
Scotland Malcolm
Secretary Malcolm Letts
Secretary Malcolm MacDonald
Sir Malcolm
Sir Malcolm Breaks
Sir Malcolm Campbell
Sir Malcolm Ha
Sir Malcolm Sargeant
Sir Malcolm Vamp
Spelling.--Malcolm
St Chris
Stéphane
Stéphane Dion
Stéphane Durocher au 819 648-5689
Stéphane Lauzon
That Malcolm Drumniond
Thibeault Malcolm Foley
Tim
Tim Danck
Tim Shea
Tim&ru
Tim-1 Island
Tim-jnins
Timberwolves Malcolm Carmichael
Tim’s
Trophy Malcolm
Trouters Malcolm
Upper Ot- Carmichael
W l F. J. Tim NS.
W. Malcolm
w0Uë^ÊÊ(ÊÊÊÊKÊÊ^ÊKtÊÊÊSÊÊÊtÊ Malcolm Stewart
William Malcolm
Wingers Malcolm
4»t* el OlD TIM| VAlUti
7th Line Bryson Bristol Vinton Yarn Kelly Whelan
A" Hockey Players
All Star Players
ALUMINUM & FOAMFLEX THRESHOLD WEATHER STRIP • ALUMINUM & WOOD SASH WINDOW GLASS REPAIRS Morley Hodg
American Beauty Vincent Kelly
Anita Ferras & Tim Taylor
ARAB Cleg Kelly
Armac’s Stanton’s Garage Carmichael Grocery Hotel Albert A
Armour Program Pond''s Players
Arnprior Packers Stéphane Newberry had Conservation Office
Association Dr. CHRIS NICHOLL Principal Bishop » University Dr. JOHN O BRIEN Rector Concordia Unher
AT F. H. Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS
ATTENTION ADULT SOCCER PLAYERS JOUEUR SOCCER ADULTE
Aylmer Rockets Kelly
B. Pictures JOHN F. KELLY
Bank of Montreal Bean s Service Canadian Tire Carmichael s Store Terry Dods
Bank of Montreal Canadian Tire Carmichael
Bay Elementary School Football Players
Bay Golf Clllb Kelly Hodgins
BAY Marchildrons Grocery James Poirier Store Poupore & McDonalw Chapeau Supply Christie Kelly Label
BERN ADETTE KELLY
Best Hereford Steer Top Aggregate Clarendon Kelly McConnell;
Block Saturday Morning Matinee VALLEY OF HRE*Ée|* Grace Kelly REAR WINDOW
Blue Thunder Most Valuable Players
Body Shop Susie Gilpin John Kelly C.B.L. Pirie Gas Bar Quyon
Body Shop Tim Horton s Foundation Paul McGee
Bristol - Jim Carmichael
Bristol ; Eugare Pleau
Bristol Auto Body Giant Tiger Kelly
Bristol CPR Hev Fr Chris
Bristol Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST RHONE 7-2638 CHRIS McCOLGAN
Bristol Kelly
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Players
Bristol Mines by Rev. Malcolm MacDonald
Bristol players
Bristol s Kelly Schumacher
Bristol s Matt Carmichael
Bristol s Matt Carmichael Boston
Bristol s Matt Carmichael Dove Osmond
Bristol s Matt Carmichael Ian Olson
Bristol s Matthew Carmichael
Bristol s Tim Carmi Luke Murphy
Bristol s Tim Carmi- Bryan Murray
Bristol s Tim Carmichael
Bristol s Tim Conference
Bristol ul Snlioiit Kelly
Bristol VOTE KELLY
BRISTOL ¦ Carmichael s Store BRYSON
Bristol — Mrs. Peg Carmichael;
Bristol; Mrs. John Kelly
Bryson Bled Recapture Bonnie Moorhead Trophy Malcolm Drimirond Buried
Bryson Dr Wallace Hodgins CHRIS McCOLGAM GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY GENERAL INSURANCE PIM
BRYSON POST OFFICE TIM
BRYSON THEATRE Messrs Gerald Kelly
BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS JOHN F KELLY QUYON QUEBEC
CANADIAN Tim STORE PLEASE NOTE
Canadian Tire Chris MacIntyre
Cancer Sicard Kelly
CANTEEN EVERYBODY WELCOME Fr Stéphane À
Cap Movie Friday 4:30— Tim Frazer
Cap Movie Friday 4:30—Tim Fraser 5:00—Razzle Dazzle
Cap Movie FRIDAY 4:30—Tim Frazer
Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt
Captain Stéphane Paré
Carlton Showband CHRIS O TOOLE Drummer
CARMICHAEL
Carmichael Family
Carmichael Hospital
CARMICHAEL Representative
CARMICHAEL S GROCERY Bristol
CARMICHAEL S GROCERY Groceries
Carmichael s Store
CARMICHAEL’S GROCERY Bristol
CARMICHAEL’S GROCERY Earl Lepine Garage Ltd.
Carmichael’s Grocery Groceries
Carmichael’s Grocery Tel
Carmichael’s Store
Carson Hodg-
Carson Hodg- Derouin
Carson Hodg- Wilson McCleary
CASSETTE & 8-TRACK PLAYERS CHURCH DIRECTORY JUNIOR CORNER
CAULKING Call CHRIS
Central Junior A Hockey League Players Hall of Fame
Choice Tim Sittings
Chris
CHRIS & JEANNIE JUDD
Chris Brow
CHRIS Business Manager
CHRIS CALDWELL.
Chris Che-
Chris Community Center
Chris Judd
Chris Kelly’s Store
CHRIS KINMOND
CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
CHRIS KINMOND X Business Manager
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Keck
CHRIS McCOLGAM GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance
CHRIS McCOLGAN F-
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGIlL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHA
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE FUI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life ALL MATERIAL GREATLY REDUCED
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Aufo — Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Auto — Life TELFORD- We
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIM - AUTO
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Moved
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life W.E. Knox
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life Thinking Day Party
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Aufo — Life Enterprises
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto — Life Enlarged Social Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FMI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FURNITURE LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE GERRY
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE House
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE J A Life Fire Auto Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MU
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Ottawa Valley Farm Show April
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE REV.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES F
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Show
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE St Thomas
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD F/re
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fife
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD fir*
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete ns
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O Box 458 BAPTIST CHURCH AT OTTER LAKE Mr.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Ins
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A MecKWcwi
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKHIican
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite P.O Box
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite THERMAL & ACCOUSTICAL CMHC APPROVED PRODUCTS
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Firo
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fir•
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fke
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD mfi1
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE Quyon
CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris Municipal Garage
CHRIS O DONNELL 0 APPLE Auto Glass OTTER LAKE Ont Wednesday Maximum
CHRIS T MAS JO V
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris Watson
Chris- Museum
Chris-ity Hospital
Christa Kelly
CHRISTY KELLY & EDITH A
Chrysler Milton & Theresa Hahn Raeburn Orr Kelly
CK IIHAL FAl’MBNT BIB-TIM.
Clarendon Hotel Caps Bar Henderson s Store Carmichael
Clarendon Hotel Everyone Welcome CARMICHAEL’S - GROCERY
CMC Optimum Used Vehicles Shawn McCallion Service Advisor Tim Kyte Service Advisor Stuart Bromley S
CML Concentra Financial GTE Solutions Dan & John Kelly Dwayne McNulty Education Credit Union F.H. A
Co-operative Society of German Players
COMING EVENTS MISCELLANEOUS CARS/TRUCKS SERVICES BIRTH MEMORIAM NOTICES PERSONALS STAN KEON S CHRIS
Community Curling Hockey Players
Community Players
Community Players* Gold Miners
Contact Mrs. Mary Kelly
Contact Tim
Contact Tim Powell
Contest HODG-INS GARAGE
Cry* Whatety Dr. Chris Whately
CSHBO Stéphane Rondeau
CWOUV Players J Gemon
CX Clifford Robiltard CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Ulie F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE A
Dairy Kings del Dave Kelly
Dairy Zimmertmg Chicken Palace Kelly
Dalton Hodg-lns
DAN & JOHN KELLY Bus
DD HODG-INS
DE XX CHRIS
Dental Assistant CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Dillon and Mario Kelly
Dillon Kelly
Dillon Kelly Apnl
Dillon Kelly April
Dillon Kelly of Vinton
Dillon Kelly on
Dillon Kelly.
DIO Kelly Tanner
DIRECTOR Y Mrs. Chris Caldwell
District Chamber of Commerce/Pontiac Community Players
DVD Players
Ë S K % F. HODG-INS CO.
EADES BOUTIQUE CARMICHAEL
Echo Valley Miss Darlene Kelly
Echo Valley Mrs. Peg Carmichael
Education and Tim
ELMER RAYCROFT Sales Representative HAYDEN PLEAU Sales Representative E-mail
Environmental Education and Communication; Tim Ranger
Equality Hotel Players
EQUITY HODG-INS GARAGE
EQUITY HODG-INS GARAGE
EQUITY HODG-INS GARAGE Hills
EQUITY HODG-INS GARAGE SHAWVILLE
EQUITY HODG-INS GARAGE Spring Time
EQUITY HODG-INS GARAGE Spring- Time
EQUITY HODG-mS GARAGE Where
EQUITY PHOTO CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Equity Players
Equity Players.
Equity Reporter Players
Equity Sports Bristol s Kelly Schumacher
EXPLORERS DENTAL SURGEON CAMPBELL S RAY KELLY
F. H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Imuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCO
F.ng- Tim’s
Famous People Players”
FAR FRONTIER—Roy Rogers Kelly Ryan Saturday Morning Matinee RODEO KING AND THE SENORITA—Rex Allen T
FARM EQUIPMENT GUI TA RS-HA RMONICAS-VI Oil NS- DRUMS RECORD PLAYERS—RADIOS-ETC
Farm Forum Kelly Whealan
Fast Carmichael’s
Fire Department Representative Chris Judd
Flyers Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte
FOR RENT Seeking Chris
Forage Clippers Telephone 2-2240 JOHN F. KELLY AUCTIONEER PONTIAC SERVICE
FRANCIS KELLY Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR Phone
Frank Kelly
Freda Kelly Hospital
Front Justin Carson Darcy Andtay Chris MocKech
Front Row Tommy Kelly
Funeral Home W.A. Hodglns Store J& P Furniture Kelly
Funeral Homes Pontiac Home Bakery W.A. Hodgins Store Rowat Insurance Carmichael
GAVANTS HOTEL Compliments of Kelly’s Funeral Home QUYON
General Kelly-Kouny
General Motorf Vo/v» JOHN F. KELLY Auctioneer
General Supply Co Pre»ton Hodg
Geoffrey Kelly
Girl College Players Rehearse
GLOBE Miss Lorena Carmichael
GM Tim
Golden Age Players Birthday
Gracie Kelly
GRADUATE McGIU UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
GRADUATE McGlLL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
Great Britain CHRIS
Great Britain CHRIS KIN
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MOM) Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MON
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MONO Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN.MOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRiS KINMOkU Bn
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KINMONI
Great Britain CHRIS KIVMOND Pu
Great Britain CHRIS KLNMOND Business Manager
GROCERY BRETZLAFF’S STORE CARMICHAEL
Grocery K&L Dairy Kelly
He Chris Perry
HEADLINE - DELMER & CECIL ANITA PERRAS & TIM TAYLOR GRAHAM & ELEANOR TOWNSEND HAL LEE
Heavy Horse Show Results Lawrence Kelly
Henderson’s Store Kelly s Trucking Shawville Ford Valley Mutual Insurance Bill
Henderson’s Store Kelly Wilkinson Frisby Tire
Heritage Campus CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Heritage Players
Heritage River Carmichael’s
Hilton Mines Manpower Chris McColgar.
HISSISQUOI & ROUVILLE TIM INSURANCE COMPANY ESTABLISHED
Hobbs & Sons Tim
Hobbs & Sons Tim Murray Mickey McGuire Ann
Hockey Players & Wives Eat Turkey & Talk Hockey and Rink Committee
Hockey Players Club
HODG NS.
HODG-INS GARAGE X FEEDS V
HODG-INS’
HODG-INS’ STORE Surgeon Dentist
Hodglns Store Carmichael
Home Mary Kelly
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS JOHN F KELLY QUYON QUEBEC Licensed
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS JOHN F. KELLY QUYON Phone SE
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS JOHN F. KELLY QUYON Phone SE
Horse Draw Chris McColgan
Horse Pull Baseball Tournament Truck Pull Team Penning Chris Gardner
Hospital Auxiliary Mrs Miry Kelly
Hospital Teri Kelly
House That Tim Built”—Says Tim Neighbors Pitch
HUGE Ol TIM Toi HEAVY
I. Hobbs & Sons Tim
II Call CHRIS
II Players & Parents K
II Vincent Price Kelly Mlarie Blanchard Sloan
Institute John & Dan Kelly Agn West Dépan Express Shady Lane Swiss B & J Farm Service Shamrock Catt
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Pre-Crusade Rally Shawville United Church
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE C emploie Insurance Service AegMcoe Paris*
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complet# Insurance Service
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Ufa Insu
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUI
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Keith Emmerson Complété Insurance Service Inc
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Moved
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Senior Hockey Development
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete kuwooce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
INTERRUPTIONS Bristol Township Busy People TIM CHANGES
Is Chris
J & J’s Gas Bar Kelly’s Greenhouse Mary-Sheila & John Draper M & R Feeds Mountainview
J. Grocery Shawville Auto Service Curves Kojack’s Kelly’s Greenthumb Shawville Chrysler
JIM CARMICHAEL Oil
JOHN F KELLY Auctioneer
JOHN F KELLY QUYON Brookdale Farm
JOHN F* KELLY QUEBEC Genevive QUTON
JOHN MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS CHRIS JUDD SHAWVILLE.
JOSEPH M KELLY
JUDO Tim*
Junior Bs Players
Junior Hockey League Malcolm McGillvray
Junior Hockey Players
K & L Dairies Murray Sport WePC Computers Kelly’s Greenthumb Shawville Home Hardware Richard’s Lodg
K & S Kelly Tire Service
k4 Morris Sauriol Devlin Sloan Kelly Lance Chapeau fowling League
KELLY
KELLY SHAWVILLE
Kelly Personal
Kelly * Store
KELLY Auctioneer
KELLY Auctioneer Telephone
KELLY Auctioneer Farm Machinery McCormick-Deering Tractors B.T. Barn Equipment Stalls
KELLY Auctioneer Quyon Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer QUYON QUEBEC Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer Alexander—Armstrong Wesley United Church
KELLY Auctioneer BINDER TW NE Que
KELLY Auctioneer BINDER TWINE Que
KELLY Auctioneer BR Y SOIS THEATRE Defendant
KELLY Auctioneer BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB Livestock Shipping QUEBEC QUYON Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer Bristol School Commissioners
KELLY Auctioneer CATERPILLAR EGGS Jdrfat BLACK LABEL
KELLY Auctioneer Cavalier
KELLY Auctioneer DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
KELLY Auctioneer FERTILIZING MACHINERY
KELLY Auctioneer Free Delivery
KELLY Auctioneer HARLAND
KELLY Auctioneer HARRY WOOD Chartered Accountant
KELLY Auctioneer Harry Wood Chartered Accountant Refreshment*
KELLY Auctioneer Institutes Donate To Pontiac Community Hospital Quyon Que
KELLY Auctioneer K. W. PIRIE & SON
KELLY AUCTIONEER Medical Arts
KELLY Auctioneer Medium
KELLY Auctioneer Mrs. Albert Skeldon
KELLY Auctioneer Musical Program
KELLY Auctioneer Phone
KELLY Auctioneer Pink Trim Que
KELLY Auctioneer Ql
KELLY Auctioneer Que
KELLY Auctioneer QUEBEC QUYON Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer QUY ON Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer Quyon Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer Quyon Que
KELLY Auctioneer QUYON QUEBEC Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer QVEBEC
KELLY Auctioneer REDPATH SUGAR Que
KELLY Auctioneer REDPATH SUGAR Quyon Que
KELLY Auctioneer Second
KELLY Auctioneer Shawville COTIE BROS.
KELLY Auctioneer Shawville QUEBEC QUYON Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer Sport Shoes
KELLY Auctioneer Steelco Fencing Quyon Licensed
KELLY Auctioneer STORE HOURS Mondays
KELLY Auctioneer Telephone
KELLY Auctioneer Vesper Hour1 SUMMER SHOES Crepe
KELLY Auctioneer Wax
KELLY Auctioneer X QUEBEC QUYON Licensed
KELLY AUCTlONEEft PONTIAC SERVICE
KELLY AUCtnONEER HARRY WOOD
KELLY AUtniONEKR W QUYON
Kelly Bros
Kelly Bros Funeral Home
KELLY BROS.
Kelly Bros. Garage 1
KELLY Council QUEBEC I ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING.
Kelly Department of Energy
Kelly Equity
KELLY Equity Photo
Kelly Est C .1 Caldwell McCredie VU Sa
Kelly Foundation
Kelly Foundation Next
Kelly Horse Family
Kelly House
Kelly Junior Family
Kelly Legion Members
KELLY MmU QUEBEC QUYON Licensed
KELLY PARTY
KELLY Ql YON PAL’LA
KELLY Qt YON
KELLY QUEBEC Dorothy Dandridge MILNE
KELLY QUEBEC General Insurance Engineering Services
KELLY QUEBEC Plus QUYON Licensed
KELLY QUEBEC W L T F A P
KELLY QUYON
KELLY QUYON Front QUEBEC Manufacturer s Credit Pkm Available UNDSAY SCHAEFE Authorised Barrett
KELLY QUYON Hardware b QUEBEC
KELLY QUYON QUEBEC RENFREW HOME FURNISHINGS Ltd district Nothing
KELLY ROTON X Le Sherlf de Pontiac
KELLY Teachers Wanted Crawford—
KELLY TIRE
KELLY TRUCKING
Kelly Trust Fund
KELLY V QUEBEC
Kelly’s Corners
Kelly’s Hotel
Kelly’s School S.S. No. 3.
Kelly’s Store
KENSLEY ELECTRIC JOHN F. KELLY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING.
KODAK FILM Kelly
L Ecuyer Tim Perry Starting Date
l F H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD s.tfk U * CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter PONTIAC • Brothers Tim
Leasing Sales & Office Manager Tim Keen FOR MORE INFORMATION CALL JAMIE BRAMBURGER AT
Leasing Tim Keen Mick Armitage Sales
Leasing Tim Keon Sales & Office Manager Mick Armitage Sales & Leasing
Liberal Committee Room Highway 148 Shawville Shopping Centre THE TIM TA YLOR
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Aufo — Lite
Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance Phone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance PhooeÊÊHÊÊM CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKillican
Life Insuronce CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insuronce Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Limited Service Garage Bert Kelly
LION CHRIS
Lion Chris Young
Lion Tim Hearty
Lion Tim Newber-
Lions Aylmer Manners Hull Citoyens McLaren Systems Hair Gallery CIAQ - CIQ Dan & John Kelly Truckin
Load Service Chris
LOCAL & PERSONAL By CHRIS KINMOND * Sa
LOCATIONS Bristol - Carmichael s Store Bryson
LOCATIONS Bristol • Carmichael s Store Bryson
Logging Contractors Entrepreneurs Forestiers 11 Players
Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons Steve
LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE MILES BARBER Complete Insurance Service
LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUS
Ltd Kelly
Luke Carson and Kris Kelly
Malcolm
Malcolm & Deavitt Funeral Home
Malcolm Campbell High School
MALCOLM DRUMMOND.
Malcolm Duties
MALCOLM LzROY
MALCOLM McGREGOR
Maple Farm Don McCredie Dan & John Kelly Clarence & Carol Tollman CBL Pirie Henderson’s Grocery Val
Maple Inn Chris Wrinn
Maple Leafs Tim Palmer Stonebridge Inn Shawville Mag Players
Master Brian Kelly
Master Chris Judd
Master Chris Thompson
Master Jeffrey Kelly
Master JIM CARMICHAEL
Master Noel Kelly
MATTHEW KELLY & ELLEN HEARTY
MB Carmichael’s Grocery Bristol
McCallion Service Advisor Tim Kyte Service Advisor Stuart Bromley Shop Foreman Factory Trained Tech
McCallion Service Advisor Tim Kyte Shop Foreman Factory Trained Technicians
McDonald Kelly
McDonald Parish Priest Mr Kenneth Carmichael
McGillvray
McGillvray Arnprior Packers
McGillvray Division
McGillvray League
Merle Thomson John Carmichael
MERR Y CHRIS TMA S
Messrs. Chris
Methodist Tim
MIDGET HOCKEY TOURNAMENT Stéphane Villeneuve
Mine Chris
MM Noël Kelly
MOHR’S GARAGE & RESTAURA Call Tim Keen
MOHR’S GARAGE & RESTAURAN Call Tim Keen
MOHR’S GARAGE & RESTAURANT Tim Keen
Morgan Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
MORLE Y HODG INS INC.
Morning Matinee OVERLAND TELEGRAPH Tim Holt Saturday Morning Matinee RUSTY LEADS THE WAY Ted Donald
Morning Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fill
Morning Worship Record Players AUTHORIZED SERVICE FOR ADMIRAL COLOR Ladysmith
Most Valuable Players
MP Stéphane Dion
MR Pat Kelly
Mr. Inn Malcolm
MRC des Col-Kelly-
Mrs EHard Perry & Tim
Mrs. Kelly
Mrs. Kelly’s
Mrs. Lambert Kelly
Mrs. Malcolm Drummond
Mrs. Mary Kelly
Murdock Value 2338.62 Shannon Carmichael 7th
Name Christian Soucy Tim Adlam c
National Hockey League Players
National Library Chris Clarke
National Progressive Conservât- John S* Hodg
Newby Tim Perry
NOTAIRE - NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life INSURANCE AUTO
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto • Lite INSURANCE AUTO
NOTICE HODG-mS GARAGE
NOTICE Former Perth Blue Wings Players
NTS L oyd Hodg
OAC Kelly’s Garden Centre
OBITUARY Chris Kealey
OBITUARY Damase Pleau
OBITUARY Grégoire Pleau Mr. Grégoire
Old Kelly House
Old Mr, Kelly
Old Mr. Malcolm* Lei
OMH (Office Municipal Kelly
Onslow School Board HODG-IN S GARAGE Red Clover
OR RENT Record Players AUTHORIZED SERVICE FOR ADMIRAL COLOR FOR RENT
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Parish Carmichael s Grocery Bristol
Outaouais Valleys Fine Kelly
Outstanding School Kelly Whelan
P S T ROTEL PLAYERS
Penoltiei League Carmichael
Perry Lion s Club of Shawville Memorial Bursary Ix*slec Russett Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Pewee Hockey Players
PHILCO Automatic RECORD PLAYERS START SMALL MONTHLY PAYMENTS Completely
PILON GARAGE INC CHRIS MeCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIR
Players
PLAYERS ACCEPTED Season Fees
PLAYERS ACCEPTED^ Season Fees
Players AUTHORIZED SERVICE FOR ADM,rAL COLOR Lodysmith
Players AUTHORIZED SERVICE FOR ADMIRAL COLOR Tel
Players Call Chris
Players Chau/uiilû M -r
Players Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodg
Players End Matches
Players Goal- Ferry Richard
Players Group
Players Lorraine
Players Mr. Ai
Players Murder Mystery Sponsored
Players Night
Players Night OPEN
Players of God
Players P Lalonde
Players Photo Printers PC Accessories HD TV
Players Photo Printers PC Accessories HD TV’s
Players Playoff Standings Games Goals AssistsPoints
Players Standings Games Goals AssistsPoints Name 1
Players Trophy
PLUMBING & HARDWARE SUPPLIES CINEMA FORT Players
Pon-Chris Thomson
Pontiac Branch Canadian Red Cross JOHN F. KELLY QUEBEC Saturday
Pontiac Chris
Pontiac Club Greg Kelly
Pontiac Commun-kelly
Pontiac Community Hospital John Carmichael
Pontiac Community Hospital Rev Malcolm Findlay
Pontiac Community Players
Pontiac Community Players Conrod
Pontiac Community Players Gibb
Pontiac Community Players Production
Pontiac Community Players Saturday
Pontiac Community Players Youth
Pontiac Community Players Youth Production OH
Pontiac Community Players |
Pontiac Community Players | CARAVAN
Pontiac Division Kelly
Pontiac Fish & Game Protective Association Silver Maple Hotel Mrs Gail Kelly
Pontiac High Players
Pontiac Holstein Chris Judd
Pontiac Home Rian Kelly
Pontiac Jr. B Players Playoff Standings Games Goals AssistsPoints These
Pontiac Kelly Marples
Pontiac MW D Joynt Perth G McGillvray
Pontiac No. 555-32-082-889 Quebec Court Dianah Kelly
Pontiac Players
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP CARMICHAEL’S GROCERY LTD.
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
Pontiac Protestant Kelly
Pontiac Question Period BENEFIT PARY Chris & Kathy Youn Presented
Pontiac Syndicate Chris Judd
Pontiac Yanick Gerald Roy Hérault Stacey Lynn Larocque Stéphane
Pontiacs Gordon McGillvray
Poulin & Sons C. McKmghl Grocery Dolans Fabric Shop Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean s St
Preyer Service ANNUAL WINTER CARNIVAL BP SERVICE STATION CHRIS McCOLGAN
Professional Lacrosse Players Show
Provincial Junior A Bristol s Matt Carmichael
Publicity Con-Chris Perry
Publisher Mr. John Carmichael
PUBLISHER Pontiac County Women s Institute Hold Annual Session Tim
PULPIT EXCHANGE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCO
Quality HODG-INS GARAGE SHAWVILLE
QUYON Rev. Allan Rond ST LUKE S EARDLEY CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Both the
QYF Tim Béland
Radio Guild Players
RANCH HOTEL & RESTAURANT CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE MURRAY’S SPORTS SHOP
RCA Recording Artiet CHRIS McCANN
Rebels Mac Bénibé St Changes Frank Kelly Lauren Hall Joe Teevens
Rebels Mac Bérubé A Changes Frank Kelly Lauren Hall Joe Teams
RECORD PLAYERS Telephone 432-4224 and Authorized Service
REDEEMABLE AT TNI F0U.OWN6 MANY TIM
Renaissance Noel Kelly
Renfrew Victoria Hospital K H Kelly
RESEARCHING KELLY/KELLEY FAMILY HISTORY
Rev. Tim Perry
Reverend Malcolm Brett
Ringrose Bros and Kelly Funeral
Ringrose Brothers Funeral Congratulations Kelly
Rookie Jim Carmichael
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Li
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE LOW NOTES Complete leswreece Service In
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MR.
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE THE AYLMER SCHOOL COMMISSION Complete I
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Mrs. Charles Romain CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Montreal West Unite
ROWAT NSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN J.A MacKScan B Com.
Royal Bank Shawville Fair Board Stedmans Taggart Construction Tim Shea
RPI Hockey Players
Russell & Sons Dalton Hodgins J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin
Ryan Fernand Christopher Kheaume Chris
Ryder Arch Hihier Chris Millier
Samsung Sony RCA BIG SCREEN HDTV DVD Players
Save Tim^nd G Shop Discovery Toys
School -Communion Evening Service VICTOR JOHN F. KELLY QUEBEC
School Board Par- Pleau; Calumet Island CWL the
School Mrs. John Kelly
Screen Guild Players
SEED HODG-INS GARAGE THE EQUITY SHAWVILLE
Senior Hockey Players
Service Business Personals JOHN F. KELLY OUYON MILNE.
Seventh Line Tim
Seventh Line Tim’s Lane YOUNG SUBDIVISION
Shawville & District Minor Hockey Players
Shawville Agricultural Hall T Call CHRIS
Shawville Arena CHRIS McCANN
Shawville Auto Service J & J s Stedmans V&S K & L Dairy Tru-Line Collision Kelly
Shawville Community Players
Shawville Fair Chris
Shawville I.G.A. J & J Grocery Pirie s Gas Bar Carmichael’s Grocery Lloyd Hodgins Furniture Clarend
SHAWVILLE That Exhibition Train Tim
SHAWVILLE WESLEYAN CHURCH AH Welcome CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
Skins Team Players included Stéphane P.yre
Slack Shop 6th BIRTHDAY SALE F.H. ROWAT CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Society Pontiac Kelly
SPECIAL APPLE GRAPE JELLY Carmichael’s Grocery Bristol
SPEGIALI HODG-INS GARAGE Form Third Quebec Political Group Dissident
SSL Damasse Pleau
St. John s Community Stéphane Dion
Standard Tim»
Starks Corners Barbara Hodg
Stars Tim Ferngon
Stars Tim Ferngon Flyers Cory Dodds
Stars Tim Ferrigan
Stars Tim Ferrigon
Stéphane Claessen
Stéphane Group
Stéphane M
STEPHANE VILLENEUVE
Student Chris
SUITS SWEATERS & SKIRTS SWEATERS & SUMS NIGHT CLASSES FOR ADULTS Cecil Kelly
SUM CARTER Color Jock Mohoney Tim Hovey Saturday
SUPPLIES BLACK LITES & POSTERS PLAYERS During
Team Chris Barber
Team Devlins Sloans Sauriols Morris Kelly
Team Perth C Place Renhew Amprtor Showvtlle Gouibourn Players
TEAM PLAYERS POLARIS SNOWMOBILES & A.T.V.
Team Players.
Teen Tim
TH E TIM He
Thai Tim
THE CLOWN Red Skelton Tim Considine COMPLETE Mrs.
TIM
TIM & DERRI MASSEY HERD MANAGERS
TIM & KATHY MURRAY
TIM A TOR Y
TIM ALLEN.
Tim Cal-lan
Tim Conservative Ministry of
Tim Eagles
Tim Equity Office—a
TIM HORTON CHILDREN’S FOUNDATION Camp des Voyageurs
Tim Horton Foundation
Tim Horton’s Children s Foundation
Tim K&L Dairy Products Shawville
Tim McConnell
Tim McGraw Renfrew
Tim Memorial Cross
Tim S. Perry Graduated
TIM SB.
TIM w6*mr* PM V
Tim Wesleyan Methodist aj>-jM)innnentx
Tim-berwoods
Tim’s
Tobacco Tim Buck
TOU S A G-. F. HODG-INS CO.
Towell Tim Perry
TOY TIGER Jeff Chandler Tim Hovey Tecnmcolor
Transelec Co respon-Tim
TRUCK A KELLY TAYLOR
True Life Gene Kelly
Ufa Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
United Church Chris
United Church Kelly Shea
UVE All/S/C DOOR PRIZES Minor Hockey Players Welcome
Valuabe Players A Division
Voyageurs Tim Horton
WA Hodg
WA Honors J. Hockey Players Farewell T
WELL DRILLING MOBILE TIRE SERVICE Carmichael’s Store
WHERE BULLETS FLY Tim Barrett Tom Adams
WHITIWALL TIM CLIANIH Keeps
Wings Jeremy Guroux Pleau
World Magazine Malcolm Savage Treacher
Worship Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire