Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Chris Davis

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1953-07-23 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1963-06-06 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1993-03-17 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1994-03-09 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1996-05-01 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2000-08-30 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2000-09-06 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2001-06-27 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2001-08-08 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2002-07-31 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2002-08-21 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2002-10-02 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2003-02-19 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2003-07-16 | .pdf | .txt
83471_2004-02-11 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
0. Davis
11-5 Saturday 11-3 Milk Producers Chris Judd
2-7961 Davis
3-Chris Hobbs
3. Davis
A Davis
A) Davis
A- Davis
A. Davis
A.H. Davis
A1 Davis
A1 Davis W.T. Wilf Le Barr
Actress Gcorgie Davis
Adam Richard- Chris Evans
Agatha Davis
Agnes Davis
Ainsworth Davis
Al & Joan Davis
Al and Joan Davis
Al Davis
Al Davis 648
Al Davis 648-5962 Lévesque
Al Davis,Tiffany Cameron
Albert & Joan Davis
Albert Armstrong Edgar Schwartz Sylvia Hodgins Chris Judd Ëason Russell Donald Stevens Boyd Barber
Albert Davis
Albert Davis Our
Albert Davis’
Ale* Davis
Alec Davis
Alesha Davis
Alex Davis
Alex Davis - Merchandise
Alex Davis Acc’t
Alex Davis K A Pritchard
Alex Davis Ladies
Alex Davis Mr. Latiamme
Alex Davis Protestant School Municipality
Alex Davis Sunday
Alex Davis-
Alex Davis—Carried
Alex Davis—Quyon
Alex. Davis
Alexander - Harold Davis
Alexander Thompson Mahlon Alexander Davis
Alice Davis
Alice Davis 2. Pillow
Allan Davis
Allan Davis Executive Director A.OR.EM.
Allan Davis Executive Director A.Q.R.E.M. Macdonald College Ste Anne de Bellevue Quebec
Allen and Chris
Also Kerry Davis Cou
Aman da Davis
Amber Davis
Amelia Davis Bright
Andrea Cranftew IHf EOUftY Chris Pilsworth
Andrew and Chris
Andrew Davis
Andrew Davis 2
Andrew J. Davis
Andrew Mur- Brenda and Chris Cox
Andy Devine Jimmy Davis
Angela Sally Graham Dowe Ed Rusenstrom Ronnie Dowe Chris Last Ryan Woermke Adam Sally Jett Russell
Angie Davis
Angle Davis
Ann-Marie Davis
Anna By Chris Kinmond
Anna Davis
Anna Dawn Davis
Anne and Chris Duff
Anne-Marie Davis
Annie Davis
Anthony Davis
Anthony G. Davis
April 29-30 Betty Davis Kim Hunter II William Holden
Archbishop William Davis
Ariel-Leigh Davis Manwell
Art Davis
Arthur Davis
Arthur K. Davis
Arthur Rice Passed Hygiene 1st Sta Leslie Hynes William Bell Jim Davis
ARTHUR W DAVIS TUBMAN
Ashley Davis
Auditors-Mrs Davis
Audrey Davis
Audrey Hod-Margaret Davis
Audrey Moorc-Davis
Augustus Davis
Aunt Mrs. Chris Caldwell
B*ryl Davis
B. Davis
B.A.. C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
Balharrie Feeds- Chris MacKechnie
Barabara Davis
Barb Davis
Barb Harris Shawville Lionettes Chris Wrinn
Barbara Otta/Lhe JOY CL McCLfcARv Jeff Chris
Barbara Davis
Barbara Davis 100
Barbara Florence Tessier Weds Howard Albert Orr OBITUARY William Graham Davis
Barbara Jean Davis
Barber and Chris Lapierre Shawville
Barber Chris Chevalier
Barry Davis
Basil Davis
Bella Davis
Belsher-Davis We
Ben Davis
Ben I J. Davis
Bergen Davis
Bert Davis
Beryl Davis
Beryl Irene Davis
Bet-tie Davis
Bettie Davis
Betty Davis
Betty Davis Dunraven
Betty Davis Humphry Bogart
Betty Davis Joan Crawford Adult Entertainment Equity Photo
Betty Davis Lusk
Betty Davis Z A %
Betty Ryan Father Chris Shalla
Beverley Davis
BHan Davis
Bill Davis
Billie Davis
Billy Davis
Bishop Brendan Reverend Chris Shalla
Biwin Davis
Blake Davis
Blevins Davis
Bob Davis
Bob and Chris Young
Bob Davis
Bob Davis Onslow
Bobbie Davis
Bobby Davis
Bohbv Davis
Bonnie Davis
Bonnie Davis Presbyterian Church
Bonny Davis
Brad Ben-Chris Gorr
Brenda and Chris
Brenda and Chris Cox
Brenda and Chris Cox Tuesday
Brenda and Chris Cox We
Brenda and Chris Eighteen
Brenda and Chris Yach
Brenda Kluke and Margaret Davis
Brenda Talion Chris
BrendJand Chris Cone Both
Brian Davis
Brian Davis Hood
Brian De ih| Davis
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brock- Theresa Davis
Bros. Davis
Bros. F A. Davis
Bruce and Chris Hodgins
Bruce and Chris.
Bruce Davis
Bryan Davis
Bryan Long* Dwight Davis
C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
C A. CHRIS McCOLGAN
C. Davis
Call Chris
Campbell Davis
Candice-Joy Mur- Ryan Hobbs Laura Chris Wrinn
Captain Davis
Car Davis
Care Andrew J. Davis
Caroline Davis
Carolyn Uuigtord 648-2948 Hev Fr Chris Shells
Carrie Davis
Carry Davis
Carson Davis
Caspar Davis Victoria
Cecil Davis
Cecil Wilson CHRIS
Cecile Davis
Cedi Davis
Centennial Chairman Chris McColgan
Cftrrle Davis
Charles A. Davis
Charles Davis
Charles E. Davis
Charles G.. James Davis
Charles H. Davis
Charles Romain CHRIS
Chichester Davis
Chink Davis
Chloé Jennifer Marie Davis
Chris
Chris -
Chris Born
Chris Dr. Bellroso Medical Limited
Chris The
Chris Dactylo Comptabilité
Chris Hunting Rifles
Chris Michael Tait
Chris SHADES
Chris What
Chris "
Chris &
Chris & Diane McColgan
Chris & Drummond
Chris & Jeannie Judd
Chris & Jeannie Judd Trophy
Chris & Jeannie Soirée Mixte
Chris & Jeonnie Judd
Chris & Kathy) H I. Hobbs
Chris & Kelly Sue
Chris (Pat)
Chris -
Chris .«aid
Chris 32.0
Chris 458-2266
Chris 458-2827
Chris 458-3027 Mark 458-2224 Stuart Graham Jack Graham KLl
Chris 5howv«lie-S Zavitske Renfrew-O Osman Poww Floy Shawville
Chris 5S Had
Chris 613-646-9719
Chris 6200
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 648-2462
Chris 648-5538.
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris A
Chris a8
Chris AAcColghon
Chris Acconling
Chris Ad-
Chris Adam Tubman
Chris Adnaansen
Chris Al-tenburg
CHRIS Alexander
Chris Alexander MacK-fled
Chris Alexander’s
Chris All Star
Chris Allard
Chris Allen
Chris Also Chris
Chris Altenburg
Chris Amyotte
Chris and
Chris and Becky
Chris and Margaret
Chris and Margaret Wil- Building Permits
Chris and Susan MacKechnie
Chris Anderson
Chris Angus
Chris Another
Chris Argali
Chris Arma
Chris Armitage
Chris Arnprior
Chris Assisting
Chris Assists
Chris Association
Chris Atoms
Chris Aubin
Chris Auger
Chris Aylmer Jan
Chris Baird
Chris Baird M.V.P.
Chris Bannon
Chris Bar-School
Chris Barbeau
Chris Barber
Chris Barber and Transit Mix
Chris Barber Hayes
Chris Barber.
Chris Baron
Chris Basil Orr
Chris Bates
Chris Bayford
Chris Bcechgrove
Chris Bean
Chris Beauchamp
Chris Beimcrs
Chris Beimers
Chris Beimers Mass
Chris Bélair
Chris Bell
Chris Belsher
Chris Bentley
Chris Bergeron
Chris Berners We’ve
Chris Bérubé
Chris Beruhé
Chris BfcPherson
Chris Bishop
Chris Black
Chris Blackman
Chris Blidget
Chris Bob
Chris Boucher
Chris Bowie
Chris Boyd Barber
Chris Brain
Chris Brawl Dave Nichols
Chris Brazeau
Chris Breesee
Chris bROADIOOM
Chris Brow
Chris Brown
Chris Brown Fund
Chris Brown Fund Richard Wills
Chris Brown Fundraiser
Chris Brownlee
Chris Brownlee Candace Griffin
Chris Brownlee V/V
Chris Bruno
Chris Bryce
Chris Bryne
Chris Brynes
Chris Brynes Collins
Chris Bryson Lodge Hotel Bryson
Chris Bsimsrs
Chris Buckley
Chris Buckley Call
Chris Buckley Lail
Chris Bullin
Chris Bums
Chris Burne
Chris Burnett
Chris Burnette
Chris Bush
Chris Buske
Chris Buski
Chris But
Chris Bvrne
Chris Byrne
Chris Byrne Jean Philippe Brochu Louis Philippe Bowie David Coles Shawn Daly Matt Collins Travis Do
Chris Byrne Sunday
Chris Byrne Timberwolves
Chris Byrnes
Chris Ca Id
Chris CABBIE GERTIE
Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill 1
Chris Cahill 2
Chris Cahill 3
Chris Cahill Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill Pontiacs Bill Murray
Chris Cahill”
Chris CahiU
Chris CahiU Canadian Pacific Hotels
Chris CaId
Chris Cald
Chris Cald-confectionery
Chris Cald-Hymn
Chris Cald-the Shawville
Chris Caldwel
Chris Caldwell
Chris Caldwell Albemi
Chris Caldwell B
Chris Caldwell Florence
Chris Caldwell Her
Chris Cali*
Chris Calling
Chris Cameron
Chris CAMPBELL
Chris Case
Chris Case Ladies
Chris Castonguay
Chris Cavan
Chris Cedric
Chris Centre
Chris CeWwoU)
Chris Chabot
Chris Chabot Laurmda Lemaire
Chris Chad Miller
Chris Chantal Dubé
Chris Chc
Chris Chcvali-with Jacob Draper
Chris Chcve-
Chris Che-
Chris Cheva
Chris Cheval!-On Saturday
Chris Chevali-
Chris Chevalier
Chris Chevalier ALIGNMENT
Chris Chevalier Arena
Chris Chevalier Shaw
Chris Chevalier Shawville
Chris Chevalier Stittsville Redmen Shawville
Chris Chevli-er
Chris Chevlicr Powell
Chris Chevlier
Chris Chevlier Lang
Chris Chevller
Chris Chevrier
Chris Chnstopherson
Chris Chox
Chris Chretien
Chris Chretien Tracy Towell Community Service Badge
Chris Chris
Chris Chris Harkins
Chris Chris MacKechnie
Chris Christian
Chris Claidwell
Chris Clark
Chris Clarke
Chris Class
Chris Clemens
Chris Clements
Chris Co
Chris Co*
Chris Coady Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Coates
Chris Code
Chris Coenen
Chris Colhume
Chris Collins
Chris Coming
Chris Community Center
Chris Community Players
Chris Con
Chris Condon
Chris Congratulations
Chris Conway
Chris Coody Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Cooke
Chris Coole
Chris Coon
Chris Cooney
Chris Cooper
Chris Cooper DJ, Butler Photography
Chris Cooper DJ.
Chris Cooper Tickets
Chris Core
Chris Coreau
Chris Corrigan
Chris Corrigan 1
Chris Couette
Chris Cowan
Chris Cowan Continued
Chris Cox
Chris Cox Patrick
Chris Cox Sally Gadd
Chris Craig
Chris Crawford
Chris Crowder
Chris Culbert
Chris Cummings
Chris C^CCrnmg
Chris D
Chris D - Campbell
Chris Dale Bean-Culley
Chris Dale Road
Chris Daley
Chris Dalton
Chris Dash-waltzed
Chris David Bell
Chris David Rusenstrom
Chris Davies
Chris Davis
Chris Dawdy
Chris Day
Chris De-duch
Chris December
Chris Deep
Chris Degree
Chris Denault
Chris Denise Dubeau
Chris Dent - Success Handshaker
Chris Depres
Chris Desjardins
Chris Despres
Chris Després On November
Chris Dion
Chris Dionne
Chris Dittbumer
Chris Dittbumer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chris Dittburner
Chris Dlttbumer Trish Hodgins
Chris Dlttburner
Chris Doherty
Chris Dolan
Chris Dolsn
Chris Don
Chris Donlan
Chris Donlan Belanger
Chris Donnelly
Chris Donny Desabrais
Chris Dorzek
Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas WC‘
Chris Doumilin Perriera
Chris Dowe
Chris Doyle
Chris Dream"
Chris Drew
Chris Drew David Woermke
Chris DRUCE
Chris Drury
Chris Du- Kim Wittig
Chris Dubeau’s
Chris Duff
Chris Dumolin
Chris Dumoulin
Chris Dunlop
Chris Dupres
Chris Dzitars
Chris Eades
Chris Ebsworth
Chris Edgeworth
Chris EÉrrP
Chris Ei
Chris Eight
Chris Elliott
Chris Elnmond
Chris Elphick
Chris Elsewhere
Chris Emond
Chris English/drama
Chris Erflc
Chris Ethier
Chris Evans
Chris Evans -
Chris Evans 50.18
Chris Evans Charlie Richardson
Chris Evans Most Sportsmanliha Player Curtis MacKechnie Most Improved Defensively
Chris Evans White
Chris Evan’s
Chris Events
Chris Events Help Wonted
Chris Evert
Chris F*rovost
Chris Fades
Chris Family
Chris Farley
Chris Farley Denfiew
Chris Farrellton
Chris Fellows Large
Chris Ferguson
Chris Findlay-
Chris Finlay
Chris Fitzpatrick
Chris Fleck
Chris Fleck Hobbs
Chris Fleck Studio André Murder Mystery
Chris Flynn
Chris Fol- And Folkard
Chris Folkard
Chris For
Chris Forbes
Chris Fork
Chris Fortin
Chris Fournier
Chris Fournier Black Jack
Chris Frances Young
Chris Francoeur
Chris Fraser
Chris Fraser Jan
Chris Fri.
Chris Front Road
Chris Gagné
Chris Gagnon
Chris Gallagher
Chris Gardener
Chris Gardener Sat.
Chris Gardener Whitewater Sat.
Chris Gardeners
Chris Gardiner
Chris Gardiner’s Band
Chris Gardner
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dennis Whilty FIREWORKS FEUX
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dents Witty
Chris Gaudette
Chris Gauthier
Chris Gauthier MRC.
Chris Gay
Chris Geinow
Chris Geinow F Brad DWabough
Chris Geinow McGuire
Chris Gemow
Chris George Pirie Trophy
Chris Getting
Chris Gibson
Chris Gienow
Chris Gienow Wolves
Chris Gil-were
Chris Gillan
Chris Gillen
Chris Glashan
Chris Glass
Chris Gleason
Chris Glover
Chris Godin
Chris Golgan
Chris Gordon
Chris Gorr
Chris Gra
Chris Grade
Chris Grader
Chris Graham
Chris Graham Boisseau
Chris Green
Chris Grimes
Chris Grtmaey
Chris Guiliani Photo
Chris Gun-Si
Chris Haan
Chris Hades
Chris Haliburton
Chris Hall
Chris Halrtxxjrfon
Chris Hamelin
Chris Hamilton
Chris Happy
Chris Har
Chris Hardy
Chris Harkins
Chris Harold
Chris Harric
Chris Harrie
Chris Harris
Chris Harwood
Chris Haybecker
Chris Hayes
Chris Hdtouton
Chris He
Chris Hearty
Chris Heifer
Chris Helen McCredie
Chris Henderson
Chris Hennessey
Chris Hensley
Chris Herbert
Chris Hermitte
Chris Hil- O Reilly
Chris Hilaire
Chris Hilher ESSS
Chris Hilli-
Chris Hillier
Chris Hinspcrger
Chris Hinsperger
Chris Hiram
Chris Hlnsperger
Chris Hoadley
Chris Hobbs
Chris Hobbs Matt Alexander
Chris Hodgins
Chris Hodgins E
Chris Hodgins Fern Lepine
Chris Hodgson
Chris Hogan
Chris Hohhs
Chris Hoiibourlon
Chris Holland
Chris Holland Nov.
Chris Holmes
Chris Holmes Atwill
Chris Holmes Kingston Fair
Chris Holt
Chris Holt/hauer
Chris Holtzhauer
Chris Hooper
Chris Horner Bros,
Chris Hoskins
Chris Hospital
Chris Hudson
Chris Hurst
Chris I
Chris I*r-
Chris I.nrson
Chris If
Chris Interment
Chris Into
Chris IP®
Chris Ireland
Chris Ives
Chris Jean-Marc Fleck Thiheuult
Chris Jell Gienow
Chris Jen-
Chris Jennings
Chris Jennings 1
Chris Jennings 2
Chris Jennings 2 Bull
Chris Jennings 304
Chris Jennings 4
Chris Jensen
Chris Jill Smith
Chris John Petty
Chris Johnson
Chris Johnston
Chris Johnston Brennan
Chris Johnston—has
Chris Jones
Chris Jordan’s
Chris Jr.
Chris Jucid
Chris Jud
Chris Judd
Chris Judd -
Chris Judd - Quebec Farmers
Chris Judd 0
Chris Judd 271
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Judd and Benson Moffatt
Chris Judd COMMITTEE CO-CHAIRS
Chris Judd Corporation
Chris Judd Denise Dowe
Chris Judd Description
Chris Judd Founded
Chris Judd Hall
Chris Judd HEAVY
Chris Judd II
Chris Judd Il
Chris Judd Institute
Chris Judd July
Chris Judd Mise
Chris Judd Moved
Chris Judd Northern Truck Pullers
Chris Judd Quires
Chris Judd Raw
Chris Judd related
Chris Judd Robert Middlemiss
Chris Judd Roland ValHère GartWd Hobbs David Lafoode James Stewart Julius Rozgal MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Roland Valllére Garfield Hobbs David Lalonde James Stewart Julius Pozgai MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Seat
Chris Judd Secretary-Treas.
Chris Judd Senior Champion Female Edwin Plrle A Son
Chris Judd SHAWVILLE - TEL.
Chris Judd Thank
Chris Judd That
Chris Judd Total
Chris Judd U
Chris Judd UP
Chris Judd Visiting Mrs James Ostrom
Chris Judd- Total
Chris Judd-overall
Chris Judds
Chris Judd’s
Chris Judo
Chris Judu
Chris July
Chris June
Chris Juniors
Chris Just
Chris Kahle
Chris Karen
Chris Kavanagh
Chris Kealey
Chris Kelly
Chris Kelly’s Store
Chris Kendrick
Chris Kennedy
Chris Kensley
Chris Kent
Chris Kiameml
Chris Kierstead Accounting Agency
Chris Kin
Chris Kin-mond
Chris KinAond
Chris Kinman Alexander
Chris Kinmeod Mr. Fraser
Chris Kinmoncf This
CHRIS KINMOND
Chris Kinmond By Chris Kinmond
Chris Kinmond Hlllt Mill
Chris Kinmond Without
Chris Kinsmen
Chris Kjnmond
Chris Kkunond Mrs. Fred Martin
Chris Kl
Chris Klfimond
Chris Klnmend
Chris Klnmond
Chris Klnmond By
Chris Klnmond IliMlMIIIIMtllMIIIIMMIIIIftl
Chris Klnmond Kfi*
Chris Klnmond M llMMHIMMlIllMlltm MIIIIIMIIIIIimilMMlMIIM Mrs Mel McNellly
Chris Klnmond Many
Chris Klnmond Mous- Nature Amok
Chris Klnmond ShawviUe
Chris Klnmond To Mr.
Chris Klnmoni 5*
Chris Klnmood
Chris Kltimond
Chris Kltunond II HMIIIMbi III
Chris Kluke
Chris Koch
Chris Krieger
Chris Kucharik
Chris Kuijper
Chris Kunitz
Chris Kyle Hodgins
Chris Kyte
Chris Kyte de Renfrew
Chris La
Chris La-france
Chris La-full
Chris La-J
Chris Lacroix
Chris Ladurantaye
Chris Lafleur
Chris Lafrance
Chris Lafrange
Chris Laftonce
Chris Lain
Chris Lairai
Chris Lairar
Chris Laliar
Chris Lance
Chris Landed
Chris Lane
Chris Langford
Chris Langford Fractures Log While Ski
Chris Lapicrre Lapierre
Chris Lapierrc
Chris Lapierre
Chris Lapine
Chris Lar-
Chris Larche
Chris Larson
Chris Lass
Chris Last
Chris Last Columbia
Chris Last MacMillan
Chris Last Sheenboro Fiddlers
Chris Last’s
Chris Laton
Chris Lawrence
Chris Le-
Chris Le- Marcelle Kluke
Chris Le-plne
Chris Lee
Chris Leger
Chris LeI
Chris Lemay
Chris Lemeniux SOn
Chris Lemi-
Chris Lemineux
Chris Leo ADULT
Chris Leonard
Chris Leopard
Chris Lepard
Chris Les
Chris Lesaux
Chris Letz
Chris Levesque
Chris Lewie
Chris Lewis
Chris Lewis Warden
Chris Lions
Chris Liz
Chris Lloyd
Chris Lloyd Gribbon
Chris Lorraine Lacharity
Chris Love
Chris Lovoie
Chris Lowrey
Chris Lusk
Chris Lusk Hull
Chris Lynch
Chris M
Chris Ma
Chris Ma* Burgess
Chris Ma-
Chris Ma- 3RD
Chris Ma- Chris Gorr
Chris Ma- Going
Chris Ma- Pontiacs
Chris Ma- Wolves
Chris Ma-clntyre
Chris Ma-Shaw
Chris Ma-The Pontiacs
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Canadian History
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Kay
Chris Mac Keck
Chris Mac ln
Chris Mac-Murphy
Chris Mac-travelled
Chris MacIntyre
Chris MacIntyre Canadian Tut Bruce
Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGlllvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte Ralph McCoigan Paul Lang Sean McGarry K
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Chad Routliffe Marty Brownl
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Derek Frobel Marty Brownlee
Chris MacIntyre Mike Cameron
Chris MacIntyre Paul St
Chris MacIntyre Power
Chris MacIntyre Renfrew
Chris MacIntyre Richardson
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Norway Bay
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Roy Hwy 148
Chris MacIntyre Shawville
Chris MacIntyres
Chris Mack
Chris MacK-
Chris MacK-echnie
Chris MacKay
Chris Mackay Alexander
Chris Mackay Klnmond
Chris Mackay- Folks
Chris MacKcch
Chris MacKcchnic
Chris MacKechme
Chris MacKechme There
Chris MacKechnic
Chris MacKechnie
Chris MacKechnie Department
Chris MacKechnie Hwy
Chris MacKechnie Nancy
Chris MacKechnle
Chris MacKeckme
Chris MacKecknic
Chris MacKecknie
Chris MacKecknle
Chris Mackie
Chris Macln
Chris Macln- Young
Chris Macln-bad
Chris Macln-minutes
Chris Macln-party
Chris Maclntrye
Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodgins Jerm
Chris MacMillan
Chris Mac— Belley
Chris Mac’s Cedar Rest
Chris Maelntryre
Chris Mahon
Chris Maisonneuve Dent
Chris Malette
Chris Marcaux
Chris Marcel Ethier
Chris March
Chris Marrie
Chris Martel
Chris Martin
Chris Martin Stephen Meisner Bruce Hodgins Jeff Casselman
Chris Marty
Chris Mason
Chris Masson
Chris Mathews
Chris Matthew Schock
Chris May
Chris Mc(
Chris Mc-
Chris Mc-Colgan
Chris Mc-• IColgan
Chris McCann
Chris McCann It
Chris McCann Shirley
Chris McCann’s Band
Chris McCoglan
Chris McCoI-gan
Chris McCoigan
Chris McCol-
Chris McCol- Henderson
Chris McCol- QBaoter
Chris McCol- Shirley Trudeau
Chris McCol-gan
Chris McCol-on Friday
Chris McColg
Chris McColgain
Chris McColgan
Chris McColgan -
Chris McColgan Boats
Chris McColgan Chairman.
Chris McColgan Coin Laundry
Chris McColgan Ins
Chris McColgan Insurance
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
Chris McColgan Insurance Ltd
Chris McColgan Pres
Chris McColgan Rose
Chris McColgan Secretary
Chris McColgan Weeding Invitations
Chris McColgan-
Chris McColgans
Chris McColgan”s
Chris McColgar.
Chris McColgen
Chris McColgon
Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean
Chris McColigan Insurance
Chris McCoshen
Chris McCulgan
Chris McDermott
Chris McDowell
Chris McDowell Bryan Hextall
Chris McFee
Chris McGowan
Chris McGuire
Chris McIntyre
Chris McKay
Chris McKed
Chris McKed-then
Chris McKeddie
Chris McLaughlin
Chris McLeod
Chris McNabb Tournament
Chris McNeil
Chris McPhee
Chris McPherson
Chris McRae
Chris Me
Chris Me Colgan
Chris Meagher
Chris MeCoehea
Chris Mediated
Chris Melling Insurance Brokers
Chris Men’s
Chris Merry
Chris Meu-
Chris Me—
Chris Me— HJ
Chris Me— Hodgins
Chris Michaud
Chris Midgets
Chris Midgets 2
Chris Mike Newberry
Chris Mil- Way Activity Center
Chris Milford
Chris Millier
Chris Minielly
Chris Mitchell
Chris MocKech
Chris Mocmtyre Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Marly Brownlee Chad Routliffe Derek Frobei
Chris MoColgart
Chris Moland
Chris Moneymaker
Chris Monta
Chris Montgomery
Chris Motion
Chris Moved
Chris Mr. Hills ConnoHy
Chris Mrs. Smyth
Chris MscKechnie
Chris Muldoon
Chris Mulligan
Chris Municipal Garage
Chris Municipality
Chris Murdock
Chris Murdock Do
Chris Murray
Chris Nash
Chris Neil
Chris New
Chris New Holland
Chris Newberry
Chris Next
Chris Nicholls
Chris Nicholson
Chris Noel Edd Bynes
Chris Noel Technicgjor Calumet
Chris Normoyle
Chris November
Chris Now
Chris O Donnell Fri.
Chris Oates
Chris Oisen
Chris Olm-when
Chris Olmstead
Chris Olmstead Jeff Casselman Kevin Meisner Greg MacDonell Jean Francoeur Alain
Chris Olmstead Marina
Chris On Sunday
Chris Ontario
Chris Operators
Chris Optimist Pee Wee Tourna
Chris Ormstown
Chris Orr
Chris Os-
Chris Os- Tim Carmichael
Chris Osborne
Chris Otawa
Chris OTC
Chris Ottawa
Chris Ottawa Civic Hospital
Chris Outaouais
Chris Ov SCOfCd
Chris O’Neil
Chris Page
Chris Parish
Chris Park
Chris Parkinson
Chris Parson
Chris Parsons
Chris Pasch
Chris Patacairk
Chris Paveley Bev
Chris Pavloff
Chris Peck
Chris Pee
Chris Percy
Chris Perry
Chris Pete Pettit
Chris Peters
Chris Philips
Chris Phillipines
Chris Phillips
Chris Pie
Chris Pilon
Chris Pilsworth
Chris Pirie W#
Chris Plans
Chris Plant
Chris Pleau
Chris Pleau Murray
Chris Pleau Sf
Chris Pleou
Chris Pleua Sunday
Chris Plotz
Chris Poirier
Chris Pontiac Bantam Lions
Chris Pontiac Pee
Chris Portelance
Chris Power Quyon Concerned Citizen’s
Chris Powers
Chris Prairie
Chris Prayer
Chris Prévost
Chris Primers
Chris Pringle
Chris Pringle’s
Chris Pro-
Chris PRODUCT
Chris Pronger
Chris Pronger’s
Chris Proulx
Chris Provost
Chris Quebec
Chris Quinn
Chris Radio
Chris Raso
Chris Real Estate
Chris Reed
Chris Regan
Chris Reid
Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reid MacKechnie Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reine-Marie Smith
Chris Rember
Chris Renaud
Chris Restructure
Chris Rheaume
Chris Ricard
Chris Richard
Chris Richards
Chris Rin-week
Chris Ringrose
Chris Rioux
Chris Ro- Matthew
Chris Robinson
Chris Rocky White
Chris Roland Breton
Chris Romain
Chris Rondeau
Chris Rose
Chris Ross
Chris Routliff
Chris Routliffe Renfrew Chichester Council
Chris Ruaiell
Chris Russell
Chris Russell - Vice-Presi
Chris Russell Pre^tnn Hod
Chris Russell Shawville Fair
Chris Russet/
Chris Russett Prayer
Chris Russia
Chris Russie
Chris Rutkowski
Chris Ryan
Chris Samantha Smith Clark
Chris Saturday
Chris Sau
Chris Saunders
Chris Saurioi
Chris Sauriol
Chris Sauvé
Chris Schnurr Windsor
Chris Schock
Chris Sclman
Chris Scott Knox
Chris Seifrieb Seasonal Pontiac
Chris Seifrled
Chris Seiman
Chris Sell-vk
Chris Selman
Chris SelS
Chris Sgarbossa
Chris sgL Young
Chris Sha-and
Chris Shads
Chris ShaJIa
Chris Shal-
Chris Shal-la
Chris Shal-Lac Cayamant
Chris Shalia
Chris Shall
Chris Shall*
Chris Shalla
Chris Shalla Claudette
Chris Shalla Mass
Chris Shalla Mass Saturday
Chris Shalla P.P Burial
Chris Shalla PP
Chris Shalls
Chris Shallz
Chris Shall»
Chris Shana
Chris Shatla
Chris Shawn Mousseau
Chris Shawville
Chris Shawville Council
Chris Shawville Esso
Chris Shawville Fair
Chris Shawville Softball Tournament
Chris ShawvlUe
Chris She
Chris Sheila
Chris Sheila 689
Chris Sheila 689-5463 St Joseph
Chris Sheila 888-6483 Rev Fr Peler
Chris Sheila Mass
Chris Shelia
Chris Shell*
Chris Shells
Chris Shells Mass Saturday
Chris Sholla
Chris Shore
Chris Sidney
Chris Sielski
Chris Sim-(the
Chris Simon
Chris Sincerely Ellen Hodgins
Chris Siruder
Chris Size
Chris Skokas
Chris Sleeves
Chris Sleeves Photo
Chris Smart
Chris Smart Left
Chris Smith
Chris So
Chris Soi
Chris Somerville
Chris Soucie
Chris Speyer
Chris St
Chris Stacey Brampton
Chris Stanhow Starbuck Harmo-
Chris Stanton
Chris Stars
Chris Steeves
Chris Stephen Meisner
Chris Stephens
Chris Sterzi-to
Chris Stevens
Chris Stevenson
Chris Stevxes
Chris Steward
Chris Stey
Chris Steynes
Chris Stittsville
Chris Stock
Chris Stockwell
Chris StockwelPs
Chris Stone
Chris Street
Chris Stringer
Chris Stru- Hodgins
Chris Strud- Stanhow Jube Jacqueline
Chris Struder
Chris Studer
Chris Sulli-
Chris Sullivan
Chris Sweeney
Chris Sympathy
Chris Tabbert
Chris Taylor
Chris Tel-
Chris Télébec
Chris Telford
Chris Telford Travis Johnston Malcolm Foley Randy Frobel Stephen McCord Chris Dionne
Chris The
Chris Then Shaw
Chris Theriault
Chris They
Chris This
Chris Thom Cory Sharpe
Chris Thom- Joy Sharpe
Chris Thomas
Chris Thomp
Chris Thomp- Jeanine Wickens
Chris Thomp-MVP - Iara Fraser
Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson Carl Clarke
Chris Thomson
Chris Thorbome
Chris Thorsteinson
Chris Thorvum
Chris Thrun
Chris Torti
Chris Tortie
Chris Towel
Chris Township
Chris Towsley
Chris Tozer
Chris Tracey
Chris Tracey Paul II
Chris Tracey Relay - Jared Hamilton
Chris Tracy
Chris Trafford
Chris Trainer Gary Graham
Chris Trcm
Chris Tremblay
Chris Tremble
Chris Trocy
Chris Trudeau
Chris Tubman
Chris Turner
Chris TYacy
Chris Typhair
Chris Ü
Chris Uirar
Chris Under
Chris UP* Then Adam
Chris Ur-,
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris US© Checklist Hockey Team
Chris Van Hoof
Chris Varney
Chris Venne
Chris Very
Chris Vi Hiers
Chris Vincent
Chris Vincent 1B
Chris Visiting
Chris Voici
Chris Vokee
Chris von Boettichersaid
Chris Walls
Chris WANTED
Chris Warfield
Chris Watson
Chris Waugh
Chris We
Chris Wed
Chris Wednesday
Chris Weisen-berg
Chris Welch
Chris What
Chris Whately
Chris White
Chris Wick
Chris Wicks
Chris Wil-
Chris Willie Chamberlain
Chris Willis
Chris Wilson
Chris Wilson’s
Chris Witt
Chris Woermke
Chris Women
Chris Wooldridge
Chris Word
Chris Wright
Chris Wrinn
Chris Wrinn Berard
Chris Wrinn Cory Smart
Chris Wrinn D Sloan
Chris Wrinn Graham
Chris Wrinn i
Chris Wrinn Municipality
Chris Wrinn On February
Chris Wrinn Trophy
Chris Wrinn When
Chris Wrinn Yvon Roussel
Chris Wrinn’s
Chris Yach
Chris Young
Chris Young WATCH Ann Racine
Chris Young Glen Lucas
Chris Young Laird Graham
Chris Young PHONE
Chris Young Sundav.
Chris Young User
Chris Young*
Chris Young-
Chris Younge
Chris YOUNG® Seat
Chris Young’s
Chris Your
Chris You’ll
Chris Zapoiski
Chris Zaposlski
Chris _ __ _ _ _ _
Chris ¦ Judd
Chris!
Chris'' White Cashmere Dresses—(1
Chris) Fleck
Chris) Langford
Chris) Rheaume Proud
Chris-
Chris- Aylmer
Chris- Brett Stanley
Chris- Butcher
Chris- Cemetery
Chris- Commerce
Chris- Congratulations
Chris- Donna
Chris- E’EHHEii EH HHr
Chris- Gagnon
Chris- Gail Gavan
Chris- Haleys
Chris- Itaeo
Chris- Jen
Chris- Jennifer Lepine
Chris- Joe
Chris- Know
Chris- Line
Chris- Lj
Chris- Louise On Thursday
Chris- Madeleine Wittig
Chris- Margaret
Chris- Mrs Neil Chassie
Chris- Mrs.
Chris- Murray
Chris- Norma Hodgins
Chris- Plaque
Chris- Rachel Hobbs
Chris- Radio
Chris- Roadster Horse
Chris- Rogers
Chris- Romain
Chris- Ron
Chris- Schwartz
Chris- She
Chris- Tree Angel: Jessica Mc-Margo Bullis
Chris- VNc
Chris- Vp
Chris- Windle
Chris- Winnifred Pirie
Chris- Yo
Chris-Ashley Maloney
Chris-He Jennings
Chris-the
Chris-tit Thompson
Chris.
Christine Davis
Christopher Kheaume Chris
Christy Davis
Chris»
Claire Davis
Claire Davis ROY Jim Brennan Greg MacKenzie
Claire Mc- Chris Judd
Clarence Davis
Clark Davis
Claudette Davis
Cliarle* Davis
Coach A1 Davis
Coach Al Davis
Coach Davis
Coken Davis
Coleen Davis
Colin Amey Chris Cummings
Colken Davis
Colleen Davis
Colleen Davis Mae MacDonald
Colors Davis
Coulonge-Ray Davis
Councillor Davis Alex Benoit
Craig William John..... Gorman Dennis.......... Spinks Alexander....... Davis Edward........... Dav
Crs Fraser Davis
Cue CHRIS McCOLGAN
Curtis MocKechme Chris Evans Front
Dale Hiram Davis Dora Harris Elgin Hobbs Ruth Hobbs David Hodgins Irma Howard Donald Johnston Doris
Dale s Tin Shop Davis
Daley Kenny Daley Chris Las
Dan Gordon - Davis Mills Mariia
Dan Remigio Rod Twolan Jason Toole Steve Turcotte Chris
Daniel Davis
Daniel Mr. Thomas Davis
Danielle Davis
Danny Chris
Danny Davis
Darrell Davis
Dave Davis
Dave Moore Blue-liner Chris Pleau
Dave Moore Chris Evans
Dave Moore Chris Osborne
Dave Murray Mayor A1 Davis
Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Chris Olmstead
Dave Rich Paul Collette Jr. Chris Olmsteod Marcel Berard John Peck Kelly Taylor Greg Macdonell Tren
Dave Spag - Chris Seed
David and Chris Clarke
David Brooks - Martoek Resource Consultants Dr. Davis Earle - Atomic
David Champion Ayrshire- Chris MacKechnie
David Davis
David Davis Age
David Davis Toronto
David L Davis
David Wilding-Davis
Davis
Davis I James E. Davis
Davis M FRIDAY
Davis A Lawrence
Davis A Lawrence Company
Davis Ade
Davis Ade Annex
Davis and Betty Hodgins
Davis Appointed Dominion Horticulturist Bstabllahed
Davis Ass t
Davis Audrey Totter
Davis Barbara B. Standing
Davis Bros,
Davis Bros, Gardell Hobbs
Davis Bros.
Davis Burrows
Davis C Brennan Cliff Taber Allan Mohr Henry Mulligan
Davis Carr
Davis Cavanaugh an4
Davis Centre F. Davis Rover Léger
Davis Champion
Davis Ciaragc
Davis Communi-me
Davis Congratulations
Davis Cotie Horner Findlay Residence Owner Horse Pembroke Cecile Proud
Davis Erwin Chenault Owner
Davis Evans
Davis Fort
Davis Fort Coulonge
Davis Gar
Davis Gar 36.42
Davis Gar-
Davis Gar- HClO Al Walfhaiîl
Davis Gar- Humphrey Lang
Davis Garage
Davis Garage 234.98
Davis Garage I
Davis Garage Net
Davis Garage X A. Meredith
Davis Garage Yellow Zone
Davis Garant*
Davis Grocery
Davis Grocery Eva Andai
Davis Henderson Warns District Fox Hunters
Davis Hod
Davis Hod Shawville Lady
Davis Hod-and Nancy Lemay
Davis Hod-gins
Davis Hodgins
Davis Hodglns
Davis Hodgun
Davis Hollander
Davis Hudgins
Davis Ï
Davis John Derek K. Firming
Davis Jr. Comedy Peler
Davis Juveniles Fort
Davis M
Davis M EUS Mrs
Davis M Famcollar
Davis Marcel Berard
Davis Mark Lawrence
Davis Martin
Davis McCa
Davis McDonald
Davis Mills
Davis Ministry
Davis Miss Sandra Smiley
Davis Mr.
Davis Mr. W.
Davis M„ Crawford
Davis Notice
Davis Oar- Curried
Davis Oar- Town Hall
Davis Oarage
Davis Oarage McCann
Davis Olmstead
Davis Orchestra
Davis Pembroke
Davis Perfect
Davis Pharm-acal Company
Davis Pharmacol Company
Davis Pile Treatment
Davis Planting
Davis Pulling Ontario Mini-Tractor Pullers Association
Davis Q Mus Shaw
Davis Qara
Davis Qiiy«»r»
Davis Quyon
Davis Ray Evans
Davis Ray Hetherington Lily Hudson
Davis Remembering Harold
Davis Restaurant
Davis Restaurent
Davis Roy Wigg
Davis Second Hand
Davis Sloan
Davis Smith
Davis Strait
Davis Straits
Davis Stratford-on-Avon
Davis Subdivision
Davis Talk
Davis The
Davis This
Davis Timmins
Davis Truck
Davis Tuionto
Davis William Campbell Garnet Thompson
Davis Wilson
Davis, Jr,
Davis—In
Dawn Alexander and Betty Davis
Dawn Alexander Ruby Alexander Armitage Beverly Glenn MacMillan George Poole Greta Poole By Chris Ki
Debbie Davis
Debbie Mal - Chris McColgan
December 21,1983 Wesley U.C.W. Beech Grove Davis-Lance
Denis Larlvlere CHRIS McCOLGAN
Denis Seguin Nisha Chris Last Hosted By Michline Scott
Dennis Adam and Chris
Dennis McCann Chris
Dente© Belec Jeff Davis
Diana Davis
Diane Foran and Chris MacKechnie
Dianna Chris-ticr
Dianna Davis
Dick Davis
Dolan - Chris Dolan
Don Davis
Donald Davis
Donald Steven & Chris 1328JN9
Donna Davis
Dora Davis
Doreen Davis
Doreen Davis Leader
Dorna Davis
Dorothy Treasurer Doreen Davis
Dr. Davis
Dwight Davis
Dwight McDowell ...... Miss Maria Ann Hodgins Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell Plate Collection J,jZi
Dwight P. Davis
E Davis
E P Chris Koch
E. Davis
Earl Davis
Earle Davis
Ed Agatha Davis
Ed Davis
Ed. Davis
Eddie Davis
Edith Davis
Eduard Davis
Edward Davis
Edward Davis 189798
Edward Davis bay
Edward Davis Moore
Edward Davis Reserve Grand
Edward Davis) Thomas S. Jewell
Edwin J. Davis
Eileen Davis
Eileen Davis 6
Eiward Davis
Elder Davis
Eldon Davis
Elizabeth Davis
Elizabeth Davis Schneider
Elizabeth Hahn CHRIS McCOLGAN
Ella Armstrong 2 L ^Davis^Lucas M” Pair Geese—W A Armstrong 1
Ella Thomas Davis
Elliott Clifford Horner ....... Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner ........ Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner....... Mrs Chris.
Elmer Davis
Elqin Davis
Elwin Davis
Ema Davis
Emily Davis
Emma Chris- Dlttburner
Enn Davis
Erin Davis
Erna Davis
Ethel Davi Graham Davis
Ethel Davis
Eugene Potvin 103.40 Bruce Farrell-12.65 Chris Thompson 8.05 Elliot
Eva Ro-Chris Thompson
Evelyn Brenda and Chris Cox This
F. A DAVIS
F. Davis
F.A. Davis
Ferry Davis
Fileeu Davis
Flo Davis
Florence Davis
Floyd Davis
For Davis-Ade Annex
Fox Davis
Frances Davis
Francis Davis
Frank Davis
Frank Davis V
Frank Mc- James E. Davis
Franklin Centre U. H. H. Davis
Fraser 316.70 Davis Gar
Fraser 8.40 K Davis
Fraser Raymond Davis
Fred A. Davis
Fred and Chris
Fred Davis
Fred Davis Birthday Calendar
Fred Davis Estate
Fred Davis Memorial Annex
Fred Davis Memorial Nurses
Fred Davis SKSsSrSSsS
Fred Horner, Marie Julie Davis
Fred Meilleur Allan Davis
Freddie Davis
Freeman Daigle Chris McCann
G. Davis
G. M T. Davis
Gail Davis
Gale Davis TtJecvi
Garry Davis
Gary Clarke Chris Noel
Gary Davis
Gary Name Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Chris MacIntyre
Ge- Chris Judd
George and Chris Stimson
George Bernard Shaw CHRIS McCOLGAN
George Black Chris
George Catherine Helen Davis
George Davis
George Davis Coles
George E Davis
George E. Davis
George H. Davis
George Murphy Nancy Davis Arrowhead
George Stones Glyn Davis
George V Davis
Gerald and Chris Young
Gerry and Chris
Gerry Brisson and Chris
Gerry Davis
Gerry Desabrais Renfrew Chris Coktow
Gertie Davis
Glen Chnsosto- Chris Osborne
Glen Davis
Glen Ford Betty Davis Color
Gloria Davis Gr
Glyndwr Davis
Goldie Davis
Gordon Chris Wrinn
Gordon Davis
Gordon McGiivroy Chris Mocintyre
Gordon McGillvray Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Marty Bro
Gordon McGillvray Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan
Gordon N Davis
Gorman Dennis.......... Spinks Alexander....... Davis Edward.......... Davidson Stewart...... Gagno
Grace and Chris
Grace Chris-
Grace Davis
Graham Davis
Graham Davis Bristol-Onslow Townline
Graham Davis Tim Savoie
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Grant and Chris Dowe
Grant Britain CHRIS KINMOND
Greg Davis
Gregory Wilkinson 2. Ward Lance 3 Paul Davis 4
Guillaume Davis
H. Davis
Harding Davis
Harmer Davis
Harold Cuthbert-Harold Davis
Harold Davis
Harold Davis Clifford Sharpe
Harold Davis John
Harold Davis Murray
Harold Davis Ottawa
Harold Hammond Brian Davis
Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell
Harry Davis
Harry Davis Coles
Harvey Levesque Kerry Davis
Harvey N. Davis
Hazel Davis
Hazel Davis Miss May Craig REPRESENTING
Helen Davis
Helen Davis Seer
Henderson Davis
HENRY DAVIS
Henry Davis 1
Henry Davis 2
Henry Davis 2. _
Henry Davis 3
Henry Davis 3 Tray
Henry Davis ;3rd
Henry Davis Nadig
Henry Davis»
HENRY M DAVIS
Henry M Davis 1
Henry M Davis 3. Afternoon
Henry M. Davis Former Resident
Henry R Davis
Herb Kclm Leo Ladouceur Johnny C Marie A Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann A Straight Goods
HI-Chris Graham
Hiram Davis
Hiriam Davis
Honesty Note X Chris Young
Horn Davis
Howard Harris Pat Davis
Hriam Davis
Hubert Davis
Hull Davis
Ida Davis
Iront Rowf Colleen Davis
Isabella Davis
Isabella Davis Mrs. Eddie Finnigan
Ivan and Chris Lewis
Ivan Me- Davis
J Davis
J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin Plrle A Son J E Barber A Sons J Donald Duff A
J G. Elliott Clifford Horner----- Mrs Chris.
J. Davis
J. Graham and Chris
Jack %nd Chris
Jack and Chris
Jack and Chris Armstrong
Jack Davis
Jam Davis
Jam Davis Hodg’ns
James 3f By Chris Klnmond
James Carmichael BOB CAT OPERATORS Chris Judd
James Davis
James Davis Hod-gins
James Davis Hodgins
James Davis Hodgins Passes Alter Lengthy Illness Slmwville
James Davis Hodgins Sunday
James Davis Hodgioe
James Davis Hodgitts
James Davis Hodglns
James Davis Hodgtm
James Davis Hudgins
James Davis Huix
James Davis MEAT DEPARTMENT
James Davis Thursday
James E Davis May
James E. Davis
James Edward Davis
James T. Davis
Jan Chris-
Jane Davis
Jane JAMES DAVIS
Jane Ritchie Davis
Janies Davis
Jas Davis
Jason and Chris.
Jason Bailcv Renfrew Chris Lairar
Jauits Davis Hodgins
Jean Davis
Jean Davis Ashley Huppy
Jean Pi Ion’s Chris
Jean Thompson Davis
Jeff Barber and Chris Barber
Jeff Davis
Jeff Getnow-Chris
Jeff Laura Katherine Witt Chris Witt
Jefferson Davis
Jeffery Davis
Jeffrey Davis
Jenn''e Davis
Jennifer Davis
Jennifer McGah- Davis
Jerry Barber and Chris Judd
Jerry Chris Saunders
Jerry Davis
Jim and Chris
Jim Davis
Jim Davis ArAUIfc WAKKIOR
Jim Davis Brian Smith
Jim Davis Lennie Richardson Toymakers Badge George Russell Artists Badge
Jim s Re- Chris McKechnie
Jimmie Davis
Jimmy Davis
Jimmy Davis Folio
Jo Mrs. Chris Caldwell
Jo-Ann Davis
Joan Davis
Joan M Davis Tournament
Joanne Davis
Joe Davis
John A. CHRIS
John Alexander Davis
John and Chris Murdock
John and Danny Davis
John and Mrs. Davis Jr.
John Armstrong Vote Albert Davis
John Chris
John Chris .
John Chris-
John Chris- E EsEEEi
John Chris-«VL*
John Davis
John Davis Day Who
John Davis Hod-||vios
John Davis Hodgins
John Davis Hodgins At Bristol
John Davis Hudgins
John Davis OflkljHp
John Davis Relatives
John Grant and Chris Judd
John H. Davis
John Horner............ Basil Davis
John Langford Stepdan Chris Last
John MacGregor Premier William Davis
John Maurice and Chris Harrie
John Munharvey Elwln Davis Cartage
John Peck Alain Leveillee Chris Olmstead Kevin Meisner Terry Burwell Grcg MacDonell Jean Francoeur
John Prendergast Centennial Chairman Chris
John Thomson Mrs. John Davis
John W Richard Harding Davis
John W. Davis
John XV. Davis
Johnny Rivet Davis
Johnson Davis
Jonathan Davis
Joseph - Glyndwr Davis
Joseph Davis
Joseph Hickey and Chris
Joseph Squires Davis
Joyce Davis
Judith Grant CA Benoit Larocque PC Melissa Hunter NDP Gretchen Schwartz GRN Eleanor Hyodo NLP Chris
Julia Davis
K. Davis
Karen Davis
Kathy and Chris Young
Kathy Davis
Kathy Davis Van Woezik
Kathy Roberta Ethel Davis
Katie and Chris Sullivan
Katie Audrey Moore Davis
Kay Davis
Kayla Davis
Kddie Davis
Kdward Davis
Keith Larson Jim Davis
Keith Smith* Don Reynolds Scott Wilson Basil Orr* Chris Young
Keith Trudeau Ray Davis
Ken Bronson Chris McColgan
Ken Chris-
Ken Chris-link
Ken Chris-of
Ken Davis
Ken Davis Autobus Erfle Bus Lines
Ken Davis Bruce Campbell R H Nugent Equip Rental Ltd Gary Merrifield Gary Trudeau Kathy Armitage Ug
Ken Davis Byron
Ken Davis Garage
Ken Davis Garege
Ken Davis Quon
Ken Davis-
Kenneth Davis
Kenney Davis
Kenny Davis
Kenny Davis Gil Fraser
Keriy Davis
Kerry Davis
Kerry Davis Rudy Qfle
Kerry Timm Norm Davis
Kim and Chris
Kim Davis
Kim Davis Tanya
Kim Margaret Davis WE’VE MOVED
Kim Thalheimer Mitchell Davis
Kimberley Davis
Kimberly and Chris
Kimberly Davis
Kimberly Pnze Highest Stand-Davis
Kirk Davis
Kirk Richard- Chris Evans
Kllgour A Son Walter Kllgour# Son Hlllls ConoUy Chris Judd Walter Kllgour
Klward Davis
Kyle Fraser Chris Fleck
L O V 5 By Chris Kinmond
L D Davis
L D. DAVIS
L Davis
L. Davis
Lachute Chris Judd
Ladies Drive Ken Davis
Larry Davis
LaRue Davis
Laura Davis
Laura Holstein Chris Tracy
Laurie Barber and Chris McColgan
Laurie Davis
Lavigne Davis
Lavina Mae Davis Thompson
Lavina May Davis
Lee Davis
Leigh Davis Vian
Len Mike Davis
Leo Davis
Leo Davis—also
Leo Downey Chris Olmstead
Leona Mainville Chris Kensley
Les Davis
Les Orr Chris Gesnow
Leslie Davis
Lewes McGuire Paul Lang Gordon McGillvray Chris MacIntyre Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Jeff AyouD Cha
Linda Davis
Lindsay Davis
Lion Lloyd Davis
Lionette Patti Davis
Lizzie Davis
Lloyd Davis
Lloyd Rev Chris Shalla
Lome Davis
Louise Davis
Lrnie Davis
Lyle Davis
Lym Davis
Lyn Davis
Lynn Davis
Lynn Davis Band
Lynn Davis Rob Dontigny
Lynn Davis SÈSS.
Lynne Davis
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 Davis Garage
M Davis
M Graham 9.13 Davis Garage
M. Davis
M: Graham Davis Bryson Holes
Ma H Davis
Mac Davis
Madeleine Chris Judd
Maggie Davis
Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Sylvain Lalonde Sylvain Roy Chris Pleau Chris
Marc Dubeau and Chris
Marc Dubeau and Chris Godin
Margaret Chris-
Margaret Davis
Margaret Davis Municipalité
Margaret Davis Shawville Council
Margaret Davis To
Margaret Isobel Smith-Lamb Davis
Margaret Kilgou# Chris Judd
Margarite Davis
Maria Chris- October
Marie Anne Davis
Marie Chris-vtl
Marie Mrs. Alex Davis
Mario Lamarche Wayne Denault Chris Pleau Henry Leggelt Greg MacDonell Danny Desabrais Eric Latulipp
Mario Margaret Davis
Mark Chris Bryce
Mark Loyer Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent Reynolds Paul Collette Jr. Marcel Berard Joh
Mark Robertson and Chris Mackie
Martin Davis
Martin Davis Jr
Martin Ouellet Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette
Mary C. Davis
Mary Catherine Davis
Mary Dale Agatha Davis
Mary Davis
Mary Davis Hanna Fumerton Honored
Mary Frances Davis
Mary Lou Chris
Mary Lou Davis
Mary Lucas Davis Gar
Mary Pat and Chris
Mathea Davis-Manwell
Maude Davis
Maur- Davis Allan Dean
Maye Davis
Mayme Davis
Maynard Davis
Maynard Davis Carried
Maynard Davis Mrs. Leonard Bel&her Clarence T. Brownlee E A Cameron Albert Manary Freeman Grant Har
Mayor Davis
McMahon Davis
Mel Bean Chris Young
Melanie and Chris.
Merrifield Davis
Merry Chris
Mi Davis
Mi*s Helen Davis
Michael and Chris
Michael Chris-
Michael Davis
Michael Vickers Davis
Micheline Davis
Mike Davis
Mike Davis Island
Mildred Davis
Miller - Chris
Miriam Davis
Mis* Davis
Miss Davis
Misses Margaret Davis
Mitchell Davis
Mona Davis
Monsieur Al Davis
Monsieur Anthony Toner Davis
Monsieur Eddy Davis
Mortimer B Davis Jewish
Mr Davis
Mr Davis Whitewater Rodeo
Mr H G Davis
Mr L D Davis
Mr. Albert Davis
Mr. Davis
Mr. Davis Ho-dgins
Mr. Davis Hod-Mr.
Mr. Davis Murray
Mr. Davis Spencer
Mr. Felix Davis
Mr. Graham Davis
Mr. James E. Davis
Mr. Martin Davis
Mr. Raymond Davis
Mr. Wilder Davis
Mrs M P. Davis
Mrs. Alex Davis
Mrs. Alix Davis
Mrs. Andrew Davis
Mrs. Chris Cald-1
Mrs. Chris Her
Mrs. Chris.
Mrs. Ciraham Davis
Mrs. Davis
Mrs. Davis Hod
Mrs. Davis Hodgins
Mrs. Davis Hodgins Ottawa
Mrs. Davis Hodglns Mrs. Clarence Richardson
Mrs. Del Davis X
Mrs. Edith Davis
Mrs. Erna Davis
Mrs. Fred A. Davis
Mrs. Graham Davis
Mrs. H G. Davis
Mrs. H ro d Davis
Mrs. Henry AUGUSTUS DAVIS
Mrs. Henry Davis
Mrs. J Davis
Mrs. J. G,* Elliott Clifford Horner ...... Mr# Chris.
Mrs. James Davis
Mrs. James Tuffy Davis
Mrs. Leo Davis
Mrs. Leslie Davis
Mrs. Louis Judd and Chris
Mrs. M Davis
Mrs. Marie Davis
Mrs. Murray Davis
Mrs. Norman Davis
Mrs. Raymond Davis
Mrs. Ruby Davis
Mrs. Thomas Davis
Mrs. Tony Davis
Mrs. Wilder Davis
Muriel Davis
Music Chris Bennett
M°” Davis
Name Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Paul Collette Jr. Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent R
Nancy Davis
Nancy Pirie Chris
Nannie Davis
Natalie and Chris Auger
Nelson Davis
Norm Davis
Norma Chris Wrinn
Norman Davis
Norman Davis Men »
Norman Davis Quebec
Norman FI Davis
Norman H Davis
Norman H. Davis
Ntrs John Davis
Olive Davis
Ont—Mose Davis
Oscar Davis
P. Davis
Paddy Davis
Page 7 Karen Davis
Pamela Davis
Paquette Albert Davis Roy Trudeau
Parke-Davis Drugs
Pat and Chris
Pat and Chris McGuire
Pat Davis
Pat Vachoa Amber Davis
Patricia Davis
Patricia Davis Gr 3
Patrick Davis
Patrick Davis Mea’i Women’s
Patrick James Davis
Patrick Reardon Davis Auxiliary Meets Fort
Patti Davis
Patti Davis Get
Pattie Davis
Patty Davis
Paul and Chris Graham
Paul Bretz-Hiram Davis
Paul Co-op Hatchery Davis
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Stephen Meisner Chris Martin
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Joh
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor John Peck Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner Chris Martin Trent Re
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Stéphane Villeneuve Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Ol
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Marcel Berard Kelly Taylor Trent Re
Paul Davis
Paul Dick Chris Judd
Paul H Turner Unbleached Sheeting M. Davis S. Christie G. Ritch
Paul Henry Marie St Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann St Straight Goods Fran
Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGillvra Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Jeff Ayoub Chad Roufliffe Ral
Paul Long Chris MacIntyre Ken Alexander Lewes McGuire Gordon McGUtvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Paul Martineau Opens Davis
Paula (Chris Downey
Pauline Davis
Pearl Davis
Percy Davis
Percy W Davis
Perry Davis
Perry Davis Card
Perry Weldon Davis
Peter and Chris.
Peter Davis
Peter Miller Miller - Chris
Peter Walford-Davis
Philip Davis
Pout Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons
Powell Davis
Princess Chris-
Pritchard Earl Clark John Muldoon Alex Davis Geo
Pyke E: Davis Friday
Que Mrs. Chris Kinmond Dow Brewery Bob Brouse Mrs. Fred Coyne Bruce Yemen Jerry Morrison
Quyon Ball Club Mr Chris McColgan
Quyon-Chris McColgan
R Davis
R. Davis
Randy Chris Murdock
Randy Davis
Randy Labadie Elwin Davis Cartage R.H Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Campbell’s Polaris McCauley Jewellers
Ray Cavan Bruce Kennedy Maureen Curley Kathy Kennedy Donna Daley Bobby Davis
Ray Davis
Ray Davis Trophy
Raymond Davis
Raymond Davis 604-3( Dec
Raymond Davis Chaplain
Raymond Davis Lloyd Balharrie
Raymond Davis Our Saks
Raymond T Davis
Raymonde Davis
Rebecca Younge and Chris Stevens Saturday
Referee Davis
Reymond Davis
Richard and Chris
Richard Davis
Richard Harding Davis
Richard Wills Chris Judd
Richard Wills Chris Pilon
Richard Wills Davis
Richard Wills Father Chris Wicks
Richard Wills Proprietors Patti Davis-Fleck
Rick Davis*
Ricky Davis
Rimer Davis
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rita Davis
Robbie Davis
Robert and Chris Judd
Robert and Chris MacIntyre
Robert Davis
Robert Davis Amrtrong
Robert Davis Armstrong
Robert Davis Armstrong G.
Robert Grant and Chris Young
Robert HAROLD Edward Davis
Robert Harold Edward Davis Lime Lome Albert Mayer Mayer
Robert Howard Mr. Davis
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette Sylain Roy Martin Fili
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet
Robert Lalonde Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette Syl
Roberta G Hod- Hiram Davis
Rod Storie Dan Remigio Shaun Armitage Chris Olmstead Steve Turcutte Grant Ferrigan Pontiac Selects
Ron & Doreen Davis
Ron Davis
Ronald Reagan Nancy Davis
Ronnie Davis
Rote Davis
Roxie Davis
Roy Davis
Roy Davis Pierre Pilon
Roy Davis—RA
Roy McMahon Elizabeth Moorhead James Davis W. J. Thompson
Ruby Davis
Ruby Jean (Davis
Ryan Barber and Chris Barber .
S. Davis
Sadie Davis
Sammy Davis Jr. ANNA LUCASTA
Samuel Davis
Scott and Chris
Scott Brady Mur Jim Davis No Andy Devine
Scott Crawford Chris
Scott Wilson Chris
Scott Wilson Chris Mavis Hanna
Sec Davis
Shane Chris Chevalier
Sharpe Davis
Shawn Then Chris Cooney Then
Shawville G Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt Marc-And
Shawville Young Farmer Chris Tracy
Sheldon Davis
Shelley Chris-tena
Sherry Davis
Shirley and Chris Gay
Shirley Davis
Shirley Mae Alfreda Mohr Weds Robert H. £ Davis
Shirley Mae Davis
Shirley Mae Mohr Davis
Skeeter Davis
Sons Funeral Melanie and Chris
SouthlJohn Davis
Spiral- V Suddenly Chris
St Joseph Rev Fr Chris Shells
Stan Davis
Stan Davis Jr 684-2602 Aylmer
Stan Davis Jr 684-2602 Aylmer Que Lionel Racine Jr 684-2638 Aylmer
Stan Davis Jr.
Stan Davis Jr. 684-2602 Aylmer
Stan Davis Jr. 684-2602 Aytmer
Stan Davis Jr. 864-2602 Aylmer
Stanley Davis
Step Dancing - Chris Last
Stephen Davis
Stephen Davis Lusk
Stephen Davis SHM
Stephen Davis SHM 2
Stephen J Davis Quyon
Stephen J. Davis
Stephen J. Davis Qûyon
Stephen Mrs. Alex Davis
Steve Davis
Steven Alexander and Chris Millier
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Steven and Chris 8453X1JN17 Address
Steven Davis
Steven Davis Gary Renaud Equipment Rentals Neilson Dairy Ottawa Rejean Chamberland Trucking Mountai
Stevie Davis
Stuart Chris Wrinn
Stuart Graham and Chris
Studio Andrée Kathleen Grace and Chris Russell
Susan Len-ora Ethel Davis
Suzanne Davis
Sylvia Hod- Chris Judd
Sylvie Mae Davis
T* Davis
T. Davis
Tammra Fowler Davis
Tammy Davis
Tara Davis
Tawny Doreen Davis
Taylor and Chris Tracy
Taylor Crawford Perth’s Chris Abel
Ted Chris-
Ted Chris-newsletter
Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Alain Leveillee Trent Reynolds Jean Francoeur Greg MacDonell Chris Mart
Terry Davis
Theresa Davis
Thomas Davis
Thompson Alex Davis
Tim Murray Chris Torti
Tim O Connor and Chris Gien- Blake Crozier
Tiner Davis
Tinsmith Davis
Tiny Davis
Todd Hearty Jimmy Gibbons Chris MacIntyre Gerald Nugent Tony Hodg Paul Nugent Dave Twolan Ralph McC
Tom and Chris Dunbar
Tom Davis
Tom Enright Chris Wrinn
Tommy Davis
Tommy Davis Mr. Tom the
Toner Davis
Tonv Davis
Tony Davis
Tony Davis Mrs Tony Davis
Tony) Davis
Travis Chris Evans
Trehawke Davis
Tyler Davis
UnïhrrmUe O Chris-
United Davis
Val Davis
Velma Davis
Vice Pres Sr. Inter Al Davis
Vincent Edwards Yvette Dugay Betty Davis
W H. Davis
W J. Chris McColgan
W. Davis
Wallace Barber and Chris Judd
Wally Davis
Walter Kilgour Chris Judd
Walter Nelson DAVIS—In
Wannie Davis
Wayne Mc-Brlan Davis
Wellington Davis
Wendy Crawford Chris Steev
Wendy Storr Chris Brent
Wendy Wicks and Chris Kensley
Wilder Davis
William (iraham Davis
William Davis
William Davis Co.
William Davis Ontario Richard Hatfield New
William Davis Premier
William G Davis
William Graham Davis
William Hawley Davis
William Rev Fr Chris Shalla
Willie Davis
Wilson Davis Cassandra Young
Winnie Davis
Wm V Si David A. Davis
Wm Davis
Worthy Matron Margaret Davis
Young Fletcher Davis
A.Chris
Ben Davis
Bette Davis
Bette Davis Fredrio March
Bette Davis George
Camp Davis
Chris
Chris Pie
Chris-land
Davis
Davis 11 l
Davis Bay
Davis Ga
DAVIS GARAGE l MERCURY Phone 302 Fort Coulonge
Davis Park
Davis Road
Davis Strait.
Davis Straits
Florence Davis
Fort Chris
Kan Davis Gulf Station
Municipal-Davis Road
St Chris
114.25 Davis Garage
205.20 Davis Garage
3.00 Davis Garage
3.; Davis Garage
5.75 Davis Garage
6.00 Davis Garage
9.46 Davis Garage
A. DAVIS Municipal Debentures
ACCIDENTS DAVIS GARAGE
Alec Davis
Alicsha Davis and
AS Wortr Fully Guaranteed Star Davis Jr.
Association Dr. CHRIS NICHOLL Principal Bishop » University Dr. JOHN O BRIEN Rector Concordia Unher
AT F. H. Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS
Bear Patti Davis
Bell Jim Davis
Bert Davis
Bill Davis
BODY SHOP 458-2942 DAVIS GARAGE 458-2023 i McCANN & SONS LTD BUILDING SUPPLIES 458-2830 GIBBONS RE
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING John Munharvey Steven Davis Gary Renaud Equipment Rentals N
Bristol CPR Hev Fr Chris
Bristol Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST RHONE 7-2638 CHRIS McCOLGAN
Bryson Dr Wallace Hodgins CHRIS McCOLGAM GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY GENERAL INSURANCE PIM
Cal Alex Davis
Canadian Do!mite Plant Davis
Canadian Tire Chris MacIntyre
Captain Davis
Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt
Carlton Showband CHRIS O TOOLE Drummer
CAULKING Call CHRIS
Children Alex Davis
Chris
CHRIS & JEANNIE JUDD
Chris Brow
CHRIS Business Manager
CHRIS CALDWELL.
Chris Che-
Chris Community Center
Chris Judd
Chris Kelly’s Store
CHRIS KINMOND
CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
CHRIS KINMOND X Business Manager
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Keck
CHRIS McCOLGAM GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance
CHRIS McCOLGAN F-
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGIlL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHA
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE FUI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life ALL MATERIAL GREATLY REDUCED
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Aufo — Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Auto — Life TELFORD- We
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIM - AUTO
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Moved
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life W.E. Knox
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life Thinking Day Party
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Aufo — Life Enterprises
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto — Life Enlarged Social Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FMI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FURNITURE LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE GERRY
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE House
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE J A Life Fire Auto Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MU
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Ottawa Valley Farm Show April
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE REV.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES F
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Show
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE St Thomas
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD F/re
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fife
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD fir*
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete ns
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O Box 458 BAPTIST CHURCH AT OTTER LAKE Mr.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Ins
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A MecKWcwi
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKHIican
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite P.O Box
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite THERMAL & ACCOUSTICAL CMHC APPROVED PRODUCTS
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Firo
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fir•
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fke
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD mfi1
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE Quyon
CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris Municipal Garage
CHRIS O DONNELL 0 APPLE Auto Glass OTTER LAKE Ont Wednesday Maximum
CHRIS T MAS JO V
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris Watson
Chris- Museum
Chris-ity Hospital
COMING EVENTS MISCELLANEOUS CARS/TRUCKS SERVICES BIRTH MEMORIAM NOTICES PERSONALS STAN KEON S CHRIS
Council Alex Davis
Cry* Whatety Dr. Chris Whately
CX Clifford Robiltard CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Ulie F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE A
D. DAVIS
DAVIS
Davis & Sons
Davis Appointed Dominion Horticulturist Bstabllahed
Davis Communications
Davis Engineering Davis Engineering
Davis Family
DAVIS GARAGE
DAVIS GARAGE - FORT
DAVIS GARAGE Fort Coulonge Phone
DAVIS GROCERY & MEATS Magazines • School Supplies I*
Davis Memorial
Davis Memorial Hospital
Davis Memorial Residence
DAVIS Montreal F''lflEON
DAVIS RESTAURANT.
DAVIS STYLE.
Davis Telephone System
Davis* Hotel
Davis-Ade Memorial Home
DE XX CHRIS
Dental Assistant CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Director Allan Davis School of Journalism
Director Allan Davis School of Journalism Executive Director Loyola Campus A.Q.R.E.M. Glenaladaie H
DIRECTOR Y Mrs. Chris Caldwell
EQUITY PHOTO CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
F. H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Imuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCO
FA Davis C Brennan Cliff Taber Allan Mohr Henry Mulligan
FCC Rosemary Davis
Fire Department Representative Chris Judd
Flyers Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte
FOR RENT Seeking Chris
FR0ATÎ & SONS DAVIS GARAGE Phone
Fraser’s Apply Mrs. Alex Davis
Front Justin Carson Darcy Andtay Chris MocKech
GRADUATE McGIU UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
GRADUATE McGlLL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
Great Britain CHRIS
Great Britain CHRIS KIN
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MOM) Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MON
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MONO Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN.MOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRiS KINMOkU Bn
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KINMONI
Great Britain CHRIS KIVMOND Pu
Great Britain CHRIS KLNMOND Business Manager
Guaranteed Application Manufacturer’s Credit Plan Available DAVIS GARAGE LINDSAY SCHARFE Authorised
He Chris Perry
Heritage Campus CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Hilton Mines Manpower Chris McColgar.
HITACHI Overstocked Items DEBBIE’S PET GROOMING Congratulatim Agnes Davis-vl
Hockey Ariel-Leigh Davis-Manwell
Hof Davis
Horse Draw Chris McColgan
Horse Pull Baseball Tournament Truck Pull Team Penning Chris Gardner
Hydro Electric Raymond Davis
II Call CHRIS
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Pre-Crusade Rally Shawville United Church
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE C emploie Insurance Service AegMcoe Paris*
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complet# Insurance Service
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Ufa Insu
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUI
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Keith Emmerson Complété Insurance Service Inc
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Moved
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Senior Hockey Development
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete kuwooce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
Inter Al Davis
Is Chris
J DAVIS GARAGE
JAMBS DAVIS GEO.
JAMES DAVIS Selective Service Office CAMPBELL S BAY
Joanne Davis & Slim Le
Joanne Davis & Slim Lehart &
JOHN MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS CHRIS JUDD SHAWVILLE.
Ken Davis Garage 7—5 CABBAGE PLANTS.
Kim Davis Tanya
L DAVIS GARAGE PONTIAC
l F H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD s.tfk U * CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE
L.D.S. Mkldkum—Davis Surgeon Dentist SHAWVILLE
Large Potato Plant R.B.Davis
Lavina Mae Davis Thompson
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Aufo — Lite
Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance Phone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance PhooeÊÊHÊÊM CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKillican
Life Insuronce CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insuronce Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
LION CHRIS
Lion Chris Young
Lion Lloyd Davis
Load Service Chris
LOCAL & PERSONAL By CHRIS KINMOND * Sa
Local Committee of Ponti Action Davis Wednesday June Litchfield Council
Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons Steve
LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE MILES BARBER Complete Insurance Service
LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUS
Maple Inn Chris Wrinn
Master Chris Judd
Master Chris Thompson
Master Danny Davis
Master Terry Davis
Mayor Al Davis
MERR Y CHRIS TMA S
Merrill Davis
Messrs. Chris
Messrs. Davis & Sons
Micksburg Twins Dwight Davis
Mine Chris
Mme Daniel Davis
MOHR — DAVIS Mr.
Montreal M & M Store Marcotte s Service Station McCann & Sons Building Supply Davis Garage Noe la
Morgan Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Morning Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fill
Motion Davis Dowd—That the
Mrs. Alex Davis
Mrs. Alex Davis Court Report
Mrs. Morris Davis
Mrs. Ronnie Davis
National Library Chris Clarke
NOTAIRE - NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life INSURANCE AUTO
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto • Lite INSURANCE AUTO
OBITUARIES Edward Davis GENERAL MOTORS
OBITUARY Chris Kealey
Old Seoul League Sandy McDougall Hiram Davis
ONSLOW Davis garage* Authority
OR Allan Davis
PARK DAVIS &
Pembroke DAVIS GARAGE FORT COULONGE
Perry Davis
Perry Davis Card
Perry Lion s Club of Shawville Memorial Bursary Ix*slec Russett Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Perry Weldon Davis
PIGEON & DAVIS 7l« St. Jimpi St .
PIGEON A DAVIS Tia SI.
PILON GARAGE INC CHRIS MeCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIR
Players Call Chris
Players Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodg
POCKET FULL OF MIRACLES Glen Ford Betty Davis Color
Pon-Chris Thomson
Pontiac Chris
Pontiac Davis
Pontiac Holstein Chris Judd
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
Pontiac Protestant High Davis
Pontiac Question Period BENEFIT PARY Chris & Kathy Youn Presented
Pontiac Syndicate Chris Judd
Poulin & Sons C. McKmghl Grocery Dolans Fabric Shop Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean s St
Preyer Service ANNUAL WINTER CARNIVAL BP SERVICE STATION CHRIS McCOLGAN
PROOF-DRIVE DAVIS GARAGE COULONGE FORT
Publicity Con-Chris Perry
PULPIT EXCHANGE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCO
QUYON Rev. Allan Rond ST LUKE S EARDLEY CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Both the
RANCH HOTEL & RESTAURANT CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE MURRAY’S SPORTS SHOP
RCA Recording Artiet CHRIS McCANN
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Li
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE LOW NOTES Complete leswreece Service In
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MR.
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE THE AYLMER SCHOOL COMMISSION Complete I
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Mrs. Charles Romain CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Montreal West Unite
ROWAT NSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN J.A MacKScan B Com.
Russell & Sons Dalton Hodgins J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin
Ryan DAVIS GARAGE
Ryan Fernand Christopher Kheaume Chris
Ryder Arch Hihier Chris Millier
School Davis Memorial Nurses
Senior Department Amber Davis
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT RECREATION ASSOCIATION Davis
Shawville Agricultural Hall T Call CHRIS
Shawville Arena CHRIS McCANN
Shawville Fair Chris
SHAWVILLE WESLEYAN CHURCH AH Welcome CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
Sheppard Motors Langford s Grocery Lions Club Davis Grocery Eva Andai
Shirley Mae Davis
Slack Shop 6th BIRTHDAY SALE F.H. ROWAT CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Smith’s Shop II Mrs. Jerry Davis
Special Education Teachers Pam Davis
Student Chris
Sylvie Mae Davis
Team Chris Barber
Three Bears Davis Gar-Quyon Police Department
Tin Shop Davis
Tin Shop Davis.
Ufa Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
United Church Chris
VOTE Lillian PASCH Al Davis Calumet Island
Watson Davis
Western Quebec School Board Dr. David Brooks - Martoek Resource Consultants Dr. Davis Earle - Atomi
Worship Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire
Wyman Women’s Institute Mrs. Alex Davis
Young Alex Davis
Youngs Service Davis Garage