Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

2nd V-ce President

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1961-01-12 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
2nd
13.914,403 Vice-President
1st G Beaudoin 2nd Boh Dale Philip Hahn 1st Danny Racine
1st Vice-President
1st Vice-President Elwood Dale.
1st Vice-president Ross Hamilton
2.—President von Hinden-burg
2nd
2nd J Smith
2nd - Earl
2nd A R Smiley
2nd Allen Horner
2nd Class Kirk Peck
2nd Class Paul Bourgeau
2nd Concession
2nd D. Stephens
2nd da
2nd Darwin Elliott 3rd Billv Horner
2nd Dawson Armstrong
2nd Dawson Lough
2nd Dog
2nd Duncan Murdock
2nd Faye Young
2nd Foster Dowe
2nd Gibson
2nd Gilbert Miljour
2nd Gilbert Over
2nd Glass
2nd Hen Wayne Telford
2nd Holmes
2nd J Cunning
2nd J R. MacLean
2nd Jimmie Armstrong
2nd Lee
2nd Lloyd Bal-
2nd Lloyd Elliott
2nd Loto Quebec Division
2nd M B Drum
2nd Mark
2nd Mary
2nd May
2nd Michael 1st John Ryan
2nd Mrs B C Carswell
2nd Mrs J > -3 Driving
2nd Mrs J Cunningham
2nd Mrs L | Ward
2nd Mrs R Trudeau
2nd Mrs. Peden Wilson
2nd Norris Eades
2nd place-Sherry Graham
2nd Quebec Association
2nd R. Shaw
2nd Ryan
2nd S W MacKechnie
2nd S W MacKechnie 3rd
2nd S W MacKechnif
2nd S W MavKechnie
2nd Solo
2nd Standing
2nd Stewart
2nd Tlios
2nd V-ce President
2nd V-P Trevor
2nd vice-Ann Rogers
2nd Vice-pres
2nd W -inesdajr
2nd W Armstrong
2nd W J Smith
2nd W J Tugman
2nd W. Armstrong
2nd Year
2nd-prize al
2nd—Bert Stark
2nd—Garry Allen Boy Scouts 1st—John Walsh
2nd—Silver Cup
9am Grant;2nd
Al Devis Président
ALFRED ROGERS President
Alice 2nd
Alice Elliott 2nd
Allan V''Ice-President
Allan Vice-President
Amy;2nd
Andrew Michaud Président
Andrew Sly Vice-President
Angela Vice-President
Anita Lafleur Président
Anita Président
Anna 2nd
Armstrong Second Vice President-
Arthur Dagg/ President
Arthur Turriff 2nd
AUGU$T 2nd
B T Aniskowicz Vice President
Barbara J Kluke Président
Barber Farm 2nd Danielle Menard
Barber First Vice President
Barrie Murray Co-President Gary Thompson Vice-President Lucille Hodgins Treasurer Valerie Mulligan
Bay V V * 2nd Annual B.B.Q
Bernard Président
Bert Murphy President Jr B
Betsy Farrell President
Betty Ryan President
Billy Lepine Vice President
Bob Bouchard Elected President
Bob Smith-Past President
Bob Stephens Vice-president Helen
Bob Trudeau Touch O Honey 2nd - Billy Lajeuncs Jays
Bobby 2nd Class Smith
Bonnie Richardson Vice-President
Bonnie Richardson Vice-President Pontiac Agricultural Society
Boyd Barber and Annie Camp-(2nd Cub Pack
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Bruce Adams Sove-Barbara Blair President
Bruce Hahn Robert Charette President
Bruce Yemen 2nd Class Compass John Tracy Compass
Bryan Alexander 2nd Class Bandage
Bryan Kealey President
Buck 2nd Heaviest Buck MOOSE
C W L 2nd Euchre Party
C.R. Président
Can- A S L L Y 2nd Politician
Carl Mousseau President
Carmen Burke President
Castro President Clinton
Charles Dale Président
Charles Imison Named President
Charles Lane President
Charles Russell President
Charles Russell President I X Personals Cont
Charles Russell Telephone President
Charles Taylor President
Charles W President
Claire Dagenais Past President
Claire Romain President
Claire Sturgeon President
Clarence Bretzlaff President T.C.R.A.
Clarence Past President
Claude Elliott 2nd John Findley
Claude Nolin Président
Claude Nolin Provincial President
Claude Nolln Président
Claude Nolln Provincial President
Co-président Gary D. Shapiro
Coffee Vice-President
Corrigan 2nd
Craig 2nd
Dale 2nd
Daniel Burman President
Dave Davies President
Dave Mackay President
Dave Mackay President Renfrew County N0FU Quebec
Dave President
David 2nd Star Pack Leader Observer
David Coles 2nd - Enk Barber 3rd - Holly Drummond
David Dicknon President
David Gallagher 2nd Anniversary
David Mai Lari Vic# President Geoiu.b
David Meddars President
David Moore Shawville Lions President Jerry Callaghan
David Name President
David Somerville President
Dean 2nd
Denis L Homme Vice-président
Dennis Czmielewski Président
Dennis Czmielewskl Président
Direct Ma President
Don Farley Président
Don Marion Président
Don Marion Président de
Don Morion Président
Don Russell Vice President
Donald Duff President- Winston Me Bane
Donald Me 2nd Jerry Laughlln
Dorval Wickens 2nd C. Murray Moore
Doug Russell 2nd
Duthie John B. Fraser Vice President Alexander Madaren M.
Ed Note President
Edgar Schwartz Fair President
Edmund Periard 2nd Star Donald Campbell
Ella Craig 2nd
Emma King 2nd Vice
Eric C W L President Claire Provost
Erik Barber 2nd - Ken Drummond
Ernest Dagg 2nd
Ernest Schrankler 2nd
Evelyn Howard—2nd
Ex-President
Executive Vice-President Ross Ladd
F.R.C.S. J Dec. 2nd
Fair President Phil Thompson
February 2nd
Fisk John A. Brooks President..... Vice-President
Fran Finan - Vice-president
Frank Sofalvi President Joyce Hodgins
Frank Sofalvi, Jr President
Fred A. Bursbam President
Fred Fraser County President
Fred Fraser Elected President
Fred Vice-president
G.N. Thompson Co-president Shawville
Garry Cooper Chalea Bickford President-Mrs
Gary Richardson 2nd — Billy Black 1er
Gene 2nd Murray
George A. Cox Vice-President
George Bryson* President Russell Iil^ukburn
George Clarke President
George Morris Président
George Morris Président Hockey
George Pickles Named President
George Woods President
Gerald Vice-President Emmett O Don
Gérard Ste Marie President
Gerry Dumouchel 2nd Captain
Gertrude Hoyle President
Gil Dowe President
Gordon Archibald President
Gordon Ballantyne Mothers* Auxiliary President
Gordon McMillan Named President
Gordon McMillan President
Grace Horner 2nd Edith Campbell
Graham Boisvert Minor Hockey President
Graham President- Miss Hilda Grahan
Guy Lallemand Président
Gwen Hayes President
Hans Hemkva 2nd Han* Heroken
Harold Safscnbcrg 2nd Vice Jean La
Harold Smith President
Harold Storie President
Harold Warford Sc Glenn Mor- 2nd Clara Little
Harry Hodgins 2nd Dalton Russell
Harry Richard Rotary President Claude Elliott THE
Heather Dickson Pontiac Agricultural Society First Vice-President Lome Sharpe
Heather Qick 2nd
Helen Peiry Président
Henry Vice-President Lloyd Perry
Herbert Martin President
Howard Elected President
Hugh Macdonald Président
Hugh Vice-president
Ian H Lithgow Vice-President Public Affairs
J 2nd Ontario
J E Russell-Reserve-2nd Edwin Pirie H Conolly D Hodglns J Tracy Jr. Yearling J E Russell Jr. Champ
J G Malnvllk President
J L Wilhelm Provincial President
J. Clarke President
Jack Lang - Vice-president
Jack) Graham President
Jackie Schneider Provincial President
Jacqueline Brisebois Président
Jacques Carpentier Président
Jacques Ledoux President
James 2nd Vice
James Chalmers Die President
James Doolittle 2nd
James Kelly Elected President Vinton
James Mai- President
James Rose President
Jane Perry—Senior Games Keith Overton-President
Jean 2nd
Jean Chapter Alliance Quebec Prof Ronald Sutherland Writer Ed Trembath President
Jean Chrcti- 2nd Sun 10:00
Jean Guy Lallemand Président
Jean Guy Patenaude Président Parish
Jean Louis Brizard Président
Jean Thiffault President
Jean Wbelen^ 2nd She
Jennings 2nd
Jerry Barber President
Jerry Chevalier President
Jerry Nich-President Cliff Mahoney
Joan Frost Président
Joe Cameron President
Joe Perrier President
Joe Smiley President
John 2nd
John B Eraser Vice Président
John B Fraaer Vice President Alexander Maclaren Hon
John B Frailer Vice President Alexander MaoJaren Hon
John B Framer V''ice President Alexander Maolaren Hon
John B Framer Vice President Alexander Maclnren Hon
John B Fraser Vice President
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maclarcn M.
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maclaren Hon
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maclaren M.
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Macluren
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Madaren M.
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maelaren Hon
John B Fraser Vice President Alexander Maelaren M.
John B Fréter Vice President Alexander Mac
John Cunning- 2nd Geo Dunlop
John D Fraser Vice President Alexander Maeluren M.
John Demers Vice-president
John Grant - President
John Holmes Mrs. Walter McBane Vice-President
John Kilgour 2nd
John Quinsey President
John Romain President
John Trent - President
John W. Graham Président Corporation
Johnston President- Hugh Homer
Josh President’s Day Game
Joyce 2nd
Jr B President
Judd 2nd
July 2nd Wesley
Karen Kelly President
Karen Lochhead President
Karen Président
Keith Emmerson Le Président
Keith Emmerson Président
Keith Kmmerson Président
Ken 2nd Class Pathfinder
Ken Gadd President
Ken Roee Président
Ken Rose Président
Ken Rose Signé Président
Ken vice-president
Kenneth Griffin President
Kenny Vice-President
Kingston W E. COWLING President
Kyle Dickson President
L J 2- President- Muriel Foster
L J 2nd
Ladies 2nd Joan Sicard
Lance Mixed Party President
Laurie Yach President
Lawrence Moore Vice-President
Lawson Corn-President
Lawson Renfrew President
Lloyd Perry A.D.A.T. President Eddie Jean-Marie A.D.A.T. Vice-President Tom Orr Also
Lloyd Sylvester President
Louise Lance President
Lucy Hamilton President Lucy Hamilton
Lyman Hor- 2nd Class-L.
Macdonald Jean 2nd
Madeleine Gravel President
Manager What President Conrad Has
Marc Boisvert Président
Margaret Martin President
Marie Campbell President
Marilyn Past President
Mark Lance Petty Officer 2nd Class
Martin 2nd Joan Taggart
Martin Senior Vice-president Don Berardinucci
Mary Baird President Garnet Paquette Keeping
Mary Gamble-Calvert President
Mary McLean;2nd
Matthews Vice-President
Maurice Richard 2nd - Cory Bretzlaff
Midget B President
Mike Hodgins President
Mildred Costello 2nd
Minnie Craig 2nd
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual Golf Tournament
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual Golf Tournament Interest PPJ Cycloparc
Minor Hockey Associaiton President
Minor Hockey Association President
Minor Hockey President
Minor Hockey President Myles Richardson
Minor Hockey President’s Awards
Minor Hockey Vice President
Monsieur Cari Dubé Président
Monsieur de Président
Monsieur Jules Tremblay Président
Montagu Alla* VICE-PRESIDENT
Montagu Allan Vice-President
Montagu Au.an VICE-PRESIDENT
Montaou Allan VICE-PRESIDENT
Montauu Allan VICE-PRESIDENT
Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Mario Tassé President
Morton President.----
Mr* W Kiigour Past President
Mr, M %ehoe 2nd
Mr. J vice-president
Mr. Norris Hanna Mr. President
Mrs. B Armour 2nd Vice Pres
Mrs. James Gilpin Vice-president*
Mrs. Karl B. Conger Sectional Vice-President
Murphy Jr. B President
Nancy Al Ihc President’s Prize
Natalie Fraser President
Navy Never Supplied President
Norma Twolan President Mildred Horner
Norris Horner Re-elected President Scout Mothers
Oct. 2nd Pearl White
Off-island Vice-President
Olive Stewart Secretary President B G Ouaile Whan
P C. Président
P V January 2nd
Past President- Lome Wilson
Past-President Bill Kereliuk
Past-president Donna
Past-president Garnet Paquette
Pastor W E. COWLING President
Pat 3rd Vice President Betty Walsh
Patro Vice-President Michel Amyotte
Paul Beaupré President
Paul Bretzlaff 2nd Vice
Paul Bretzlaff President
Paul McSee PRESIDENT
Paul Third Vice President
Pel- Vice-President
Peter De 2nd-Craig Findlay
Peter Gauthier President
Peter Kluke President
Peter Macintosh President
Peter McCann BHHHVHiHHIliUHIHii 2nd Arithmetic
Peter Ronald MacKechnie President Lee Hodgins Secretary
Pierre FaL&rdcau Président Sébastien Beau
Pierre Fte President
Pierre Rondeau Président
Poll No. H: Vice-Président
Préfet-suppléant Co-président
President
Président C.A.D.C.
Président Conseil
Président Fondateur
Président Honoraire
Président Ladysmith
Président Maurice Guy Rivet
Président Russell Blackburn
Président Wilson
President- Bernice Bennett
President- Edith Howie
President-Ann Rogers
President-elect Harding
President-Gall Campbell
President-in-term Fran Sloan
President-M-s
President-Mr Jos McGahern Jr President- Lionel Laporte
President-Mrs R J Routliffe
President—
President—-Geraldine Armstrong
President—Charles Russell Vice-President—William Hodgins
President—Miss Abbie Pritchard
President—XVm Smith
President’s
President’s Trophy
Principal W E.Gowlin( President
Provincial Vice-President
Q.P.P. Elects Jean Louis Muir President
R J 2nd Harold Hodgins
Ray Baker President
Ray Johnston President
Ray Moss President
Raymond Carrier Président
Remembrance Mario Tassé President
Renfrew Président
Rev. Roger 2nd
Rhonda Findlay 2nd
Richard Henderson President
Richard Poirier President
Richard Vaillancourt Le Président
Richard Vaillancourt Président
Richard Vézina Président
Richard Wills Hydro-Pontiac President
Richard Wills Pingoin Snowmobile Club President Julie Bertrand
Richard Wills Président
Richard Youth Strategy Investment Officer 2nd
Rita La-President
Robert 2nd.
Robert A Fowler President
Robert B. Campbell Président Ken Woods Clarendon
Robert Charette Le Président
Robert Charette Président
Robert Fowler Président Yours
Robert Gor-2nd.
Robert Griffin President
Robert Hobbs Shawville President Harold
Robert Jaffray Vice President
Robert K May President
Robert May Hull Denis McNamara Vice President
Robert Melvin 2nd Vice
Robert Radmore 2nd
Robert Russett Notice President Shawville
Robert Wills President
Robert Younge President
Roland Graham Elected President
Roland Russell President
Ron Bedard President
Ron E Yach 2nd
Ron Hodgins President
Ronald 2nd Prizes Jeff Virant
Rose Président
Ross Dick-president
Ross Lamothe Vice President
Rotarian Vice-president
Roy 2nd Vice-President
Roy Perrault Jr 2nd
Russell Second Vice President
Ryan 2nd Period Shawvllle—Bryan Murray Shawvllle--Laird Murray Westport—Napp Shawvllle—O’Donnell Sh
Sam Dim Sam 2nd
Sandra Wilson As President
Second Vice-President Harris
Senior Vice-president
Shaw-president
Shawville Vice-President Rick Allen
Sheila Fraser Quebec City Michael Goldbloom President
Shirley Mohr President
Sister Helen vice-president
Skip Mar- President
Stephen 2nd Row Douglas Paul
Stephen W Hodgins President
Stewart L Qawford President
Stuart Lionette President
Syndic Vice-president
Thomas President—Wm
Todd Hoffman Executive Vice-President Pontiac Chamber
Tom McCann President
Tom Orr President
Tremblay Q B E. President
Turner President- Mrs Willard Elliott 1st Vice President- Mrs Art Hayes
Tyler Cote President
U.V.O VICE-PRESIDENT
Vice President- Billy Archambault
Vice President- J Stewart
Vice President- Jr Division
Vice President- Marie Greer
Vice President- Marie Greer Third Vice President- Joan Secord
Vice-President
Vice-President A PIT
Vice-President Albert Armstrong
Vice-President Berger
Vice-president Comrade Jules Godin
Vice-President Garner
Vice-President Guns DAVID MACLARBN
Vice-President Henry Newell Bats
Vice-President Henry Newtii Bate
Vice-President Henry Niwbll Hats
Vice-President HknryNbwbllIUtb HoN.QBom.K ÜRTiOW IIbnky Kelly Kuks Farm For Sale
Vice-President Hobbs
Vice-President HON.
Vice-President Ina Hanna
Vice-president Linings
Vice-President Lloyd Perry
Vice-president Lome Armstrong
Vice-President M
VICE-PRESIDENT Mr*
Vice-president Mrs. Fred Coyne
Vice-President Mrs. Fred Dale
Vice-President Phillip Thompson
Vice-President Raymond Lebrun
Vice-president Rogers
Vice-President Secretory-Trees
Vice-President Vice-President
Vice-President Warren Ross
Vice-president-
Vice-President- Josie Tipping
Vice-President—Mrs Buck
Vico-President Henry Newell Hate
View-President Beatty
VV;U40,1 J < Vice-President
W 2nd
W Craig 2nd
W E COWLING President
W M Hayes- President
W V E.Govvlini President
Wallace Barber; 2nd
Walter Yach President
Warren 2nd
Warren 2nd Elvyn Corrigan Campbell
Warren Grapes President Quebec Farmers
Warren President—Mrs
Wendel Wilson Vice-president Ken Smiley Secretary
Wendy Higgins Quyon Fair President Jack Graham
William BurkJ President Dale Thomson
William Eastern Breeders Inc. 2nd Annu-|s Hanna
William Henry Harr I-ninth President
William Henry Harrison President
William Howard President
William Johnson President
William Nugent Dioces-President
William Thomas Cosgrave President
Wilson* 2nd J È Hodgitw
Wood Vice-President
®2nd
00 em 2nd Sun
2nd
2nd Home l IGk Hardware
2nd ANNUAL l l !
2nd Austin C
2nd Ave.
2nd Avenue
2nd Concession
2nd Dam
2nd Dr l F Prices
2nd Exhibitor Banner
2nd Falls
2nd Game
2nd Irvine Shea ;
2nd McCorriston Hi _
2nd Newton
2nd Newton Lewis
2nd Road
2nd Row
2nd Sea Gulls
2nd Shawvllle
2nd Side of
2nd Star
2nd Trophy
2nd Union
2nd Winnipeg
2nd __Z
47,2nd Avenue
4th—President Cleveland
Box 8—2nd Ave.
Bureau Président
Cltff f l June 2nd
Co-président
Coffee Vice-President
Farmer President
Farmer Vice-President
Farmer Vice-président -
Fort 2nd
Fort Le Président
Fort President
L 2nd l
La President
Le Président
Le vice-président
N Y Mar 2nd
President
President Chiang Kai-shek.
President Cleveland
President Columbus
President Herbert
President Les
President Rojaa
President Trophy
President Victoria
Président) au 819-les jeunes
President’s Trophy
Quyon President
SHAWVILLE PERENNIALS l 2nd end
St President
Trophy 2nd Place 3rd Place
Vice-President
Vice-President: l Violet
‘2nd
1 st Prize 2nd Prize
100.00 2nd Prize Srd
1st & 2nd o0^ ROCK’N ROLL AT IT’S BEST STING ENTERTAINMENT EVERY WEEKEND
1st & 2nd PLACE TROPHIES + PRIZES
2nd
2nd Fair Grounds
2nd & 4th Sun
2nd & 4th Sundays Morning Prayer
2nd & 4th Sundays Morning Prayer Wednesdays
2nd & Reserve Grand Champion Male - Stoney Brook’s Speedy Carpenter
2nd - Health
2nd Agricultural Society Eventa
2nd Anniversary Services
2nd Annual HU TOURNOI DE GOLF GOLF TOURNAMENT
2nd Annual Country
2nd Annual Intermediate Closed PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
2nd Annual Production Cow Sale Maple Lane Farms Ron
2nd Beaver Patrol
2nd BIG SA VINGS ON MENS & BOYS CLOTHING
2nd Brownie Pack
2nd Business Cards
2nd c
2nd Carson Ryan; Division
2nd College
2nd Com
2nd Com Manson
2nd Com Motion
2nd Committee Sister Evelyn
2nd Cook Morning
2nd Corps
2nd Cub
2nd Cub Pack
2nd Department
2nd Depot
2nd Devon Regiment
2nd Division
2nd Division Classified Willies
2nd Division Engin-leere
2nd East Anglican Brigade
2nd Family Reunion
2nd Fox Patrol
2nd Front Opened |RADIO REPORTER By REX
2nd Fruit & Vegetables Highway
2nd Infantry Brigade
2nd Lecturer Royce Richardson
2nd Line
2nd Line Rd
2nd Line Road Moved
2nd Line Thieves
2nd M
2nd Mac Simmcntal
2nd Millenni-Mrs Alice Roy
2nd Mrs. John Cun
2nd National Cattlemen
2nd nd Miff Susan Hale
2nd Oct. b Public
2nd Onslow Intermediate School
2nd Pilon Garage Inc.
2nd Prize
2nd prize Perry Kluke
2nd Range Bristol
2nd Regiment
2nd Reserve Grand Champi- Blackbern Farms
2nd Ronnie
2nd Shawville Pack
2nd Shop
2nd Special Prize Winners At Shawville Fair Buick
2nd Star
2nd Star Cubs
2nd Star Cubs:-Albert Armstrong
2nd Star Dcr-
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
2nd Star Knots Bobby Hodfins
2nd Star Message
2nd Star Pack
2nd Star Signalling
2nd Star Tests
2nd Star Tests Fire Lighting
2nd Star Tests Fire Lighting Willard Smith Billy
2nd Star Tests Guide Badge
2nd Star Tests Ross
2nd Teddy Judd & Vaughan Harris
2nd Vice-President District Board
2nd Week
2nd Week OPUS
2nd: Electric Motor 3rd ; Fish Finder Euchre Tournament
2nd: Perry Creek
2nd: Perry Kluke
3rd st 2nd 3rd st 2nd 3rd F .ma
3rd st 2nd 3rd st 2nd 3rd st 2nd st 2nd 3rd st 2nd
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd &
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd & 4th Sundays Holy Communion St Paul
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd A
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd and
A. H. Perry; Vice-President Rev S. Snowden-.
Agricultural Society s 2nd Contact Annual Community Horsesnoe
ALLAN Vice-President
Ancien-President
André Bellerose Président DINNER
Animal Scien-President of Red
Animaux 2nd Prize Free Jean
ARE YOU INTERESTED... 048-2144 Commission Vice-President Jacques Fortin
Aug. 1st & 2nd -
Best Costume 1st Prize-$150.00 2nd Prize
Bristol 2nd
Bristol,2nd April
Bros 2nd
Bryson Lions Club Vice-President Brent Os-trom
Bryson Président
Bureau du Président
Bureau du Président IsiaSP SSSSSsas
Bureau Président
CAPITAL P A ID* L’P Resident SIRH.MONTAOU ALLAN Vice-President
Carson 2nd Grade**-Lai
Choice and President’s Choice.
CHOICE DECADENT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES CHOIX DU PRÉSIDENT BRISSURES AU CHOCOLAT DECADENT
CHOICE FOR LIFE" Denis Lajoie Président C.T.A.O.
Choice President’s Choice Best GM Best Ford Best Mopar Entrance Fees
CLOSED JANUARY Island 2nd BRISTOL VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT CAMPBELL’S BAY - LITCHFIELD FIRE DEPART
Co-president Shawville & Clarendon Chamber of Commerce
College Vice-president
Common School Grant 2nd Report
Community Involve- Vice-President;
Consolidated Vice-President
Corporation Municipale de Chi- Président du Comité
CORRIGAN PRESIDENT.
Court Co** Lambert Vice-president CHflord Lawn
COWLING Président DW Are
CRUSADE Passed Flag First Star Bill McKinley Passed First Aid 2nd Star
CWL Pembroke Diocesan Council President’s
DE SÉCURITÉ AGENT D’INFORMATION MAIRE HEUR GÉNÉRAL PRÉSIDENT ARTÉI»1aSSEUSF EUR ARCHITECTE AVOCAT N
Department of Transport 2nd
DOBSON Executive Vice-President JAMES MUIR General Manager
Dominion Another President—Sen
Dominion First Vice-President
Evangelist Cal Bombay Vice-President
First Vice President- Nancy Alexander
FRASER Vice-President Berger’s Best English Make
FRASER Vice-President Total Assets SIR IIENRY N BATE
Gall Laporte 2nd
H. Montagu Allan VICE-PRESIDENT
Heck 2nd prize
International President’s Achievement
Kopp Laboratories L 2nd Floor Mr. McMullen’s office
Labels 2nd Labels 3rd Labels 4th Labels 5th Labels
LEGAL ADVISER Len Hopkins Président Com
LI “Madame la President#
Lithgow Vice-President Public Affairs Ottawa Civic Hospital Needs
Mackay Bros 2nd
Maple Leaf Flour Mills Co Vice-President James Car
McDonald ; 2nd
McDonald ; 2nd Lit
McDonald of Vice-President
McDonald) 2nd John Marque
McDonald; vice-president
Metro Hockey League’s President’s Day
MON TACtU ALLAN BUSINESS COLLEGE Vloe-President
Morning Prayer 2nd &
Morton President.----
Mr. Roger Perry; Vice-President Raymond Belanger;
Municipal du Président
NEWSON Vice-President—ROSS
OFFICERS S PRESIDENT..... Sir II
Pierrette Matthieu Education Co-convenor CWL; Helena Beattie 2nd Prize High School
Pinto Valley Ranch 1st & 2nd Pr Wagon Horses
PIZZA Get 2nd FREE
Pontiac Agricultural Society First Vice-President Lome Sharpe
Pontiac Germain Clairoux Président
Pontiac Vice-President
PORT COULONGB 2nd &
Président
President Cal Cummings Sr
PRESIDENT Church Services H. E. PARISH Shawville Methodist Circuit SKC.-TREAS
Président Corporation de
Président de T Association des Enseignants du Sud-ouest du Bien
Président du
Président du Club
Président du Club Optimiste
Président du Comité
Président du Comité Carole Asselin
Président du Comité Je
Président du Conseil
Président du Conseil du Trésor
Président du Conseil Used
Président du Groupe des Marchands de BV
Président Outaouais Alliance Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
President-
Président/Grand-chef de P Alliance Autochtone du Québec
President’s
President’s Choice Fraser
President’s Choice Walkers
President’s Choice Walkers Team Money
Prize High School Category; Jennifer Trudeau 2nd Prize
PRIZE MONEY & TROPHIES | SEPTEMBER 2nd &
PROMT H Vice-President
QUEBEC CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Monsieur Jules Tremblay Président
Racing Outboard Vice-President
Rapport du Président
RMB Motor Sport 1 st Prize 2nd Prize 3rd Prize 4th Prize
S V P SOYEZ À CETTE RÉUNION Président
S. 2nd Service Command
Schmidt PPHS Student Council Vice-President Troy
School Thursday— 2nd &
Second Vice President- Cathy Bchleman
Second Vice President- Sandra Murray
Second Vice President—W.
Second Vice-President
Second Vice-President Treasurer
September 2nd Morning Service
SIR «.MONTAGU ALLAN Vice-President
Society Recreative Fort-Coulonge Inc. 2nd Annual Intermediate Closed FASTBALL TOURNAMENT August
Society Rocreatlve Fort-Coulonge Inc. « 2nd Annual Intermediate Closed PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
Society Vice-president Jack Graham
SOYEZ À CETTE RÉUNION Président
Stafford 2nd Line Wednesday
Stewart Bros 2nd
Stewart Bros 2nd prize
Student Council Vice-president Shawn Lepine
Sûreté du Québec Co-président
SYNDIC VICE-PRÉSIDENT Association
THICK & JUICY BEEF BURGERS WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS PORTOBELLO SWISS PRESIDENT S CHOICE» LIME & CH
Tractor Trailer Training Ltd 2nd
True PORT OOULONGB 2nd &
TRUSTEE VICE-PRESIDENT Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
United Church | 2nd &
Value 2nd Prize
Value Room Suite 2nd Prize
Vice-President
Vice-President Advertising
Vice-President Lloyd Perry
WHEAT SQUARES PRESIDENTS CHOICE* CARRES DE BLÉ BIOLOGIQUE* UE CHOIX DU PRESIDENT*
WILSON & CO. 2nd