Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Brian Burns

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1969-05-14 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1969-05-28 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1977-11-09 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1985-10-23 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1989-08-30 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
22.00 Burns
2402 Burns
500ml Burns Farmer Sausages Schneiders Luncheon Snacks
65c Burns
8.30— Burns
Albert Brian Stanton
Alcide Tru-Brian Mulroney
Alexander Burns
Allan Burns
Allan Grandchildren Brian
Andy Devine Brian Smith
Ann Burns
Ann O’Brian
Anna Brian Hewitson
Antoine Mary Bolger..... Francois Boucher Thomas Burns
Arthur Burns
Arthur Kiigour Brian
Assistant Coach Brian Thomson
Assorted Burns Cooked Meat
Assorted Burns Rindless Slab Bacon Economy Packed Pork Chops
Audrey Burns
B. Burns
B.C. Burns
B.G. Smith Trucking BRIAN SMITH
Bana Burns
Barbara Burns
Barn Burns
Bay Waltham Brian Popkey
Beech Grove Brian
Beginners Burns
Belsher Bill Russell Marc Bizier Brian Cole To
Ben Macdonald Brian Murphy
Benjamin Joshua Brian.
Benny Burns
Bernard Burns
Bernice Burns
Betty Burns
Bill Brian Harris
Billy Burns
Blakely Burns
Bob Burns
Bob Burns Harold Abilities
Bob Smith Brian Corriveau Daniel Des
Bob- Brian FRESH
Bobbie Burns
Bobby Brian Nadeau
Bobby Burns
Bobby Burns’s Kirk Reclaimed
Bologna Burns Sliced Cooked Meat Burns Boneless Dinner Ham
Bologna Burns Triple Pack Burns
Bowls Burns Headcheese
Brian
Brian Mr
Brian Kelly
Brian SPECIAL UNTIL
Brian The
Brian ...*980.00
Brian 4
Brian ?
Brian Cobourg
Brian Doctors
Brian GREAT
Brian Pontiacs
Brian WALTHAM Homes
Brian !
Brian !T9
Brian "
Brian " Hahn
Brian "Turk
Brian $
Brian & Al LESLIE
Brian & Alaine Danis
Brian & Blackbern Farms
Brian & Blake Corbin Business
Brian & Catherine Armitage
Brian & Charolais
Brian & Claudette Sparling
Brian & Curtis
Brian & Dale
Brian & Dianne Judd
Brian & Donna Zim-merling
Brian & Ellen Stokes We
Brian & Heather Cough-
Brian & Heather Grand Champion Bull
Brian & Janet Rogers
Brian & Janet Rogers Shawville
Brian & Janice
Brian & Joan Smith
Brian & Kathy Briscoe
Brian & Louise
Brian & Nancy Carswell
Brian & Reserve Junior
Brian & Ruth Hahn
Brian & Sharon 5746* George
Brian & Sharon 8741*
Brian & Sheryl Pine Ron Hodgins Ellard Nicholas - Kelly Hobbs
Brian & Sheryl Pirie 1993 Edgar Schwartz • Garth Tracy Archie
Brian & Shirley
Brian & Vivian Nolan
Brian & Vivian Sharpe
Brian (
Brian (Bev
Brian (Bucky
Brian (Cindy Hearty
Brian (Claire
Brian (Connie
Brian (Debbie
Brian (Dianne Tracy
Brian (Enn
Brian (Grimly
Brian (Grisshr
Brian (Halina
Brian (Lise Ladou-Johnston
Brian (Lorraine
Brian (Lynn
Brian (Margaret
Brian (Sandra
Brian (Sue
Brian (Suzanne
Brian (Trish Lamarche
Brian ,he 30,11
Brian ,n8-
Brian -
Brian - Elmside View Farms
Brian - Even
Brian - Sept.
Brian .
Brian .brogates
Brian /oole
Brian 0. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian 00vi
Brian 1-613-542-4387
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-819647-3340 Don • SM» De*r
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 11*15 a.m.—Starks Corners Murray
Brian 193842BM4
Brian 1980.
Brian 2g
Brian 3tf Beauty Salon
Brian 514-484-7921.
Brian 613-542-4387
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian 648-2618.
Brian 648-5663
Brian 68892bj20
Brian 7552XM8
Brian 84h217
Brian 8chock
Brian 9emce
Brian : Kilgour
Brian ?
Brian A
Brian A Kathy
Brian a.J Sharon FOR RENT
Brian A/rtrtc
Brian Adam
Brian Adam (6I3|
Brian Adam - 338
Brian Adam 1
Brian Adam Could
Brian Adam Jt SUr-
Brian Adam M.(T Ï TOGETHER
Brian Adam M.C.
Brian Adam Marcotte
Brian Adam Master
Brian Adam Rusty Leach
Brian Adam)
Brian Adam.
Brian Adams
Brian Adlan
Brian Ahcrne
Brian Ahear
Brian Ahearn Lomie
Brian Ahern
Brian Aherne
Brian Aherne’s
Brian Ahorne’j
Brian Aiana W
Brian AÏlên
Brian Akitt
Brian Al-
Brian Al-I Shawville
Brian Al-Molly Little
Brian Alexander
Brian Alexander Pennant
Brian Alexander.
Brian Alien
Brian Alien Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian All
Brian Allan
Brian Allan !
Brian Allan 8HH
Brian Allan 9:80
Brian Allan ANGLICAN
Brian Allan Attractively
Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Brian Allan CHURCH
Brian Allan Commercial
Brian Allan Earth
Brian Allan Everyone
Brian Allan FEBRUARY
Brian Allan Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Human Relations
Brian Allan I
Brian Allan Jtanday
Brian Allan Phone
Brian Allan Produced
Brian Allan St
Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Brian Allan Sunday
Brian Allan Sunday Services
Brian Allan Sunday Services And
Brian Allan Sunday Services Funeral Phone
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy IHnity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity-Radford
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian Allan •^7
Brian Allan.
Brian Allan_____ Holy Tnnty* Radford
Brian Allen
Brian Allen and Karen
Brian Allen and Susan Churchill
Brian Allen F
Brian Allen Randy Powell
Brian Allen.
Brian Allens
Brian Allison
Brian Alma Zimmerling
Brian Along
Brian Always
Brian AMen JANUARY
Brian AMm Holy Trinity
Brian and
Brian and Anne Marie
Brian and Barb Harris
Brian and Bev.
Brian and Billy
Brian and Blake Corbin Business
Brian and Brenda 5336BA23 Events
Brian and Brian Jr Rusaett
Brian and Bruce
Brian and Campbell
Brian and Carmen Doherty
Brian and Carter
Brian and Catherine
Brian and Claudette Stan- Peterborough
Brian and Claudette Stanton
Brian and Craig
Brian and Curtis
Brian and David Gibbons
Brian and David Maloney
Brian and Debbie
Brian and Debbie Kil-
Brian and Debbie Kilgour
Brian and Debbie Russett
Brian and Debbie Sauriol Susan Hearty
Brian and Debbie Telford
Brian and Desmond Allan
Brian and Dilys Toole
Brian and Donna Peck
Brian and Elizabeth
Brian and Elizabeth Hahn J 1
Brian and Estelle McDonald
Brian and Gary Harris
Brian And God
Brian and Hugh.
Brian and Jo Anne
Brian and Jo Anne Telford
Brian and John Georgiadea
Brian and Julie.
Brian and Karen
Brian and Karen Henderson
Brian and Karen Smith
Brian and Karen Smith Bretzlaff
Brian and Kay Presley
Brian and Kelly Cuba
Brian and Kelly Schumacher
Brian and Kelly See
Brian and Lee
Brian and Liliane Jennifer Hodgins
Brian and Lily Hewitson
Brian and Margaret
Brian and Margaret Tub- Farm
Brian and Marilyn Arbic
Brian and Nancy Keeps
Brian and Pat Corrigal
Brian and Ron-
Brian and Sharon Avon Cosmetics
Brian and Stewart Crabb
Brian and Stewart Percheron
Brian and Stuart Crabb
Brian and Susan
Brian and Susan Murdock
Brian and Susan Thomson
Brian and Susan Thomson Saturday
Brian and Susan Thomsons
Brian and Susan Thomson’s
Brian and Susan Tub-dent
Brian and Terry Campbell
Brian and-- _
Brian Andrew
Brian Andrews
Brian Andrews November
Brian AndTGWS Slid
Brian Ann Hodgins
Brian Apolo King
Brian Apple Pie
Brian April
Brian Ar-
Brian Arbic
Brian Arbic Miss Caroline Sparling
Brian Arblc
Brian Arcand
Brian Ardley
Brian Arhic
Brian Arm
Brian Arm-
Brian Armi-1
Brian Armi-tage
Brian Armitagc
Brian Armitage
Brian Armitage Velma MuVray
Brian Armitoge
Brian Armkage
Brian Armstrong
Brian Armstrong - Campbell
Brian Armstrong • Campbell
Brian Armstrong- Campbell
Brian Arrabic
Brian Assistant Minister Ferdinand OueUet
Brian At
Brian Atchison
Brian Aubin
Brian August
Brian Augusta Krute
Brian Auxiliary
Brian Avbic
Brian Avis de Convocation
Brian Babcock
Brian Bai- d
Brian Bailey
Brian Baker
Brian Baker St Johns
Brian Baler
Brian Balia-
Brian Balshar
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William J. Baxter Otter Lake
Brian Bar
Brian Barbara
Brian Barker
Brian Barr
Brian Basil
Brian Bassett
Brian Baumgartner
Brian Baxter
Brian Bcrrigan
Brian Bçyvan
Brian Beam- Lush
Brian Beamish
Brian Bean
Brian Beattie
Brian Beau
Brian Beau Morley Hodgins M SHI0NS # Ltd.
Brian Beauchamp
Brian Beaudoin
Brian Beauprc
Brian Beaupré
Brian bec.
Brian Beck
Brian Bedford
Brian Belanger
Brian Beliüsifl
Brian Bellie
Brian Benjamin Sheena Gwen Jodi Armstrong-Pirie
Brian Benson
Brian Bergman
Brian Bernice
Brian Berrea
Brian Berrigan
Brian Bérubé
Brian Best
Brian Beveridge
Brian Bewan
BRIAN BEWAN Partie
Brian Bible Study
Brian Birthday
Brian Black
Brian Blackburn
Brian Blanch
Brian Blanchfield
Brian Blanchfleld
Brian Blanchftcld
Brian BlancJificld
Brian Bland 1-field
Brian Bllard
Brian Boese
Brian Boh Stewart
Brian BoiK lier
Brian Boisvert
Brian Boisvert Jennifer
Brian Boni
Brian Bonnar
Brian Bonner
Brian Borotmhe"
Brian Boru
Brian Bou- St
Brian Boucher
Brian Bouclier
Brian Boudreau
Brian Boudreault
Brian Bovay
Brian Bowes
Brian Bowie
Brian Box
Brian Boyes
Brian Brad-
Brian Bradley
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Brady
Brian Brendan
Brian Brennan
Brian Bretzlaff
Brian Bretzlaft
Brian Bretzliff
Brian BreUiafT
Brian Brian g Auto
Brian Briscoe
Brian Bristol
Brian Brohart
Brian Brown
Brian Brown- Gelding
Brian Brown- Laws
Brian Brown- Western Games Heuff - Sugar Hi Duffy
Brian Brownlee
Brian Bruce
Brian Bruce and
Brian Bruce Bruce - Brian
Brian Bruce Most
Brian Bruce Tit
Brian Bruce.
Brian Brulé
Brian Btantnn
Brian Buck
Brian Burchell
Brian Burdock
Brian Burke
Brian Burnett WANTED
Brian Burns
Brian Burth
Brian Bus FURNITURE
Brian Buske
Brian Bussett
Brian Buster
Brian by Joan Jowsey She
Brian Byce
Brian By—law
Brian C Jerome
Brian C Stil-Pontiac Reception Home
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellow
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellowship
Brian Ca-
Brian Cahill
Brian Cahill Dont
Brian CahiU
Brian Cam-and
Brian Camp
Brian Campbel Johnston
Brian Campbell
Brian Campbell-Hope
Brian Campeau
Brian Canada
Brian Capello
Brian Card Holdgins Ltd
Brian Carl Stiller
Brian Carroll
Brian Carson
Brian Carswell
BRIAN CARTER
Brian Case
Brian Cathy Labelle
Brian Cathy McCrank
Brian Cedi Vibert
Brian Centre
Brian Ceremony
Brian Champion
Brian Chaput
Brian Charbonneau
Brian Charbonneau Germain Asselin Jean-Pierre Forget Carl Nadeau Lawrence Romain Rodney Zimmerling
Brian Charbonneau Jerry Dubeau Stephen Gillan Jean-Marie Duchesne Michel Perreault Marc LatreÜle Jo
Brian Charles Scattergood
Brian Charm Leader
Brian Chenier
Brian Cherry Pie
Brian Chevalier
Brian Chevier
Brian Cheyenne
Brian Chretien
Brian Christopher
Brian Clark
Brian Clarke
Brian Claudette
Brian Clavette
Brian Clem-Mr.
Brian Clemens
Brian Clemens Commissioner
Brian Clemens Lorne Oardlner
Brian Clements
Brian Clemlnsl
Brian Clemmens
Brian Clemmens W-th
Brian Clermont
Brian Clifton Henderson
Brian Clouthicr
Brian Club Show
Brian Cluff
Brian Cluff Who
Brian Clyde
Brian Cnurch
Brian Co-rigal
Brian Cocriveeu
Brian Code
Brian Cog-lan
Brian Coghlin
Brian Coghlm
Brian Coiilveau
Brian Cole
Brian Columbia
Brian Com
Brian Comgall
Brian COMING DOWN
Brian Community Calendar
Brian Competition
Brian Comveau
Brian Conacher
Brian Condon
Brian Coni
Brian Coniga
Brian Conle
Brian Connelly
Brian Cook
Brian Cor
Brian Cor First
Brian Cor-
Brian Cor- Hotel
Brian Cor- June
Brian Cor-Mrs
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Cor-riveau
Brian Corbin
Brian Corbin Auction
Brian Corbin Auctions
Brian Corbin I
Brian Corey MacIntyre
Brian Corn
Brian Corne
Brian Cornelius
Brian Cornveau
Brian Correspondent McCoshen
Brian Correspondent Shawville
Brian Corri
Brian Corri-
Brian Corri- Too
Brian Corri-Major
Brian Corrigai
Brian Corrigal
Brian Corrigal 1
Brian Corrigall
Brian Corrigall 1
Brian Corrigan
Brian Corrivca Morin
Brian Corrivcau
Brian Corrivcau Officer Pat Rocheleau
Brian Corriveau
Brian Corriveau 1716
Brian Corriveau 204.16
Brian Corriveau 76.66
Brian Corriveau at Campbell
Brian Corriveau Campbell
Brian Corriveau Instead
Brian Corriveau Irene
Brian Corriveau June
Brian Corriveau Municipality
Brian Corriveau Nat
Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Brian Corriveau Rev. Storage
Brian Corriveau Saturday
Brian Corriveau Scott Smith
Brian Corriveau*
Brian Corriveou
Brian Corrlgall
Brian Cory
Brian Cory Commercial
Brian Cosgrove
Brian Cou
Brian Cough-
Brian Coughlin
Brian Coughlin 12.60 B Stanton
Brian Coughlin 613-638-8415 Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon Rantz Bob Dick
Brian Coughlin Director
Brian Coughlin Simmentals
Brian Couglin
Brian Coulonge
Brian Councillors Equity Editor
Brian Country Style
Brian Courchesne
Brian Court
Brian Coventry
Brian Coventry Gene O’Brien
Brian Cowan I
Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb 1
Brian Crabb Cord Carruthers
Brian Crabb Nesbitt
Brian Crabb Rennick
Brian Crabh
Brian Crahb
Brian Craig
Brian Craig Finlay
Brian Craig.
Brian Craik
Brian Crane
Brian Craw- May
Brian Crawford
Brian Crocker,9
Brian Crook
Brian Crook And Friends
Brian Cross
Brian Crouse
Brian Curley
Brian Curric-Mills
Brian Currie-Mills
Brian D Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D Malley
Brian D. Corbin Auction
Brian D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D. Mariait White Rock
Brian D. Marlatt White Rock
Brian Dagenais
Brian Dagg
Brian Dairs
Brian Daly
Brian Dams
Brian Danis
Brian Danson
Brian Darcy
Brian Darwin
Brian Dave Corrigan
Brian Dave Thomson
Brian Davey Keen
Brian David Campbell
Brian David Sparrow
Brian Davis
Brian Davis Hood
Brian Day
Brian Daye
Brian Daze@starchoice
Brian De ih| Davis
Brian Dedo
Brian Deer
Brian Deere
Brian Del-
Brian Delaurier
Brian Delbert McTiernan
Brian Den
Brian Denault
Brian Denis
Brian Denney
Brian Derby
Brian Desjardins
Brian Deslaurier
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Deslaurier According
Brian Deslaurier647*3497
Brian Deslauriers
Brian DIAMOND DAYS
Brian Diane
Brian Dickson
Brian Dillabough
Brian Dins
Brian Dinwoodie
Brian Do0
Brian Dods
Brian Doherty
Brian Dominicains
Brian Don
Brian DON T BUY
Brian Donlevy
Brian Donlevy L
Brian Donlevy MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris
Brian Donlevy THE
Brian Donlevy This
Brian Donlevy TUES.
Brian Donlevy Where Trading Is
Brian Donnelly
Brian Dosons Grocery
Brian Double G Farms
Brian Doug
Brian Doug- Mrs Durrell Smith
Brian Douglas
Brian Douglass
Brian Dowe
Brian Doyle
Brian Doyle .
Brian Doyle award-winning
Brian Doyle Classes
Brian Doyle signs Jane Leroy’s
Brian Doyle £
Brian Doyle.
Brian Doylt Book
Brian Dressier
Brian Drhm-mond
Brian Drum
Brian Drum-
Brian Drum- From
Brian Drum-1 Faye
Brian Drum-ated
Brian Drum-mand
Brian Drum-this Club
Brian Drummond
Brian Drummond -
Brian Drummond -536
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Drummond 683-2200 Garth Tracy
Brian Drummond Compact
Brian Drummond Garth Tracy Thomas Fahey Jacques Lance Bob Scott Basil Orr Gordon Dttt
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Drummond Seat
Brian Drummond’s
Brian Drunui^id
Brian Du
Brian Du-bcau
Brian Du-rocher
Brian Dubeau
Brian Dubeau CLUB 900
Brian Duff
Brian Dugan
Brian Duguay
Brian Duheau
Brian Dummond
Brian Dumou-
Brian Dumouchel
Brian Dunbar
Brian Dunfleld
Brian Dunn
BRIAN DUROCHER
Brian Durocher As
BRIAN DURQCHER
Brian Duval
Brian Duval Other
Brian E. Toole
Brian Eady
Brian Eagle
Brian Earl
Brian Earl Beattie
Brian Earl Mur- Thrun
Brian Easter
Brian Ed- Mr. Ernie
Brian Ed-1
Brian Edith Palmer
Brian Edmund Harris
Brian Edward
Brian Edward -
Brian Edward AVIS DU SCRUTIN Merlin Richardson
Brian Edward CHRISITE
Brian Edward CHRISTIE
Brian Edward Finnigan
Brian Edward Stewart
Brian Edward Stewart He
Brian Edward Took Seat
Brian Edward Toole
Brian Edward Toole Seat
Brian Edward Toole Siège
Brian Edwards
Brian EES
Brian Egan
Brian El-from Gospel
Brian Electric
Brian Elgin
Brian Elgin*
Brian Ellard
Brian Elliott
Brian Elliott- I
Brian Emmcrson
Brian Emmerson
Brian Emon
Brian Environment
Brian EQUITY PHOTO
Brian Esdee 478314BJN21
Brian Eucharistic
Brian Evans
Brian EWen
Brian Fabian
Brian Fahy
Brian Faraghuer
Brian FAST EFFICIENT
Brian Faust
Brian Fin-layson
Brian FIRE DRILLS
Brian Fisher
Brian Fisher.
Brian Fit/pat
Brian Fits-
Brian Fitspatrick
Brian Fitz-patick
Brian Fitzpatrick
Brian Fitzpatrick Betty
Brian Fitzpatrick the
Brian Fitzpatrick Visiting Elizabeth Ethier
Brian Fleming
Brian Fleming Mr
Brian Fleury
Brian Florence Charter
Brian Floyd Mayhew
Brian Foley
Brian For
Brian Forrest
Brian Fortey
Brian Frappier
Brian Frederick Russett
Brian Freschette
Brian from Campbell
Brian Front
Brian Fummerton
Brian fVickil Lovinolv Matthew
Brian g##W #
Brian G. Durocher
Brian G. Smith
Brian G. Smith Jean-Guy
Brian Gagnon
Brian Gainford
Brian Gains- Bob
Brian Gainsford
Brian Galbraith
Brian Gam
Brian Gargano
Brian Garn
Brian Gatineau Duane
Brian Gauthier
Brian Gauthier Saturday
Brian Gcrvais
Brian Géant
Brian Genn
Brian Genn 6
Brian Gerald Mielke
Brian Gervaia
Brian Gervais
Brian Get
Brian Gfeen
Brian Gibb
Brian Gibb Executive Director Regional Association
Brian Gibb Regional Association
Brian Gibbons
Brian Gill
Brian Given
Brian Glover
Brian Goalies Brad Greer
Brian Godines
Brian Goff
Brian Good 73624b
Brian Gordie Boa
Brian Gordon
Brian Gordon Shore
Brian Gos- Thruns
Brian Goslin
Brian Gosselin
Brian Gosslin
Brian Goudge
Brian Grace
Brian Grade
Brian Graham
Brian Graham and Karen Burkhart
Brian Graham.
Brian Graveline
Brian Gray
Brian Gray G.L. Hermitte Colour
Brian Green
Brian Greene
Brian Greenwav
Brian Greenway
Brian Greer
Brian Grover
Brian Guilhnette
Brian Guillmette
Brian Gutoekie
Brian Gutoski
Brian Gutoski*
Brian Gutoskie
Brian Gutoskie 1
Brian H
Brian Ha
Brian Haddon
Brian Hahn
Brian Hahn 2
Brian Hahn 977
Brian Halcro
Brian Halcrow
Brian Haley
Brian Halmer
Brian Hammonds
Brian Hams
Brian Handrigan Division Sales Manager P.O.
Brian Hannaberrv.
Brian Happes
Brian Hard
Brian Harkins
Brian Harney Donald
Brian Harns
Brian Harrigan
Brian Harris
Brian Harris "Gates
Brian Harris 158
Brian Harris Apart- Also
Brian Harris Clarendon Letters
Brian Harris Harry Wallace THANK YOU Little Stone Churrh Partage
Brian Harris June
Brian Harris Mr
Brian Harris She
Brian Harris.
Brian Harrison
Brian Harry Coles
Brian Hawker
Brian Hawltson
Brian Hayes
Brian Hcthcrinrgton
Brian Hctherington
Brian Hcthermglon Breckcnndge
Brian Hcwitson
Brian Hdelke
Brian He
Brian He-
Brian He-Lloyd
Brian Heagle
Brian Heagle Georgette
Brian Heals
Brian Hearn Jarvis
Brian Heart-
Brian Hearty
Brian Hearty She
Brian Heathprimrtnn -
Brian Heaviest Deer
Brian Heavy
Brian Hebert
Brian Hebert - GailGa
Brian Hebert*
Brian Hebert’s
Brian Hedging
Brian Henderson
Brian Henry
Brian HENSLEY ELECTRIC
Brian Her
Brian Hérault
Brian Herbert
Brian Herbert Colt
Brian Hereault
Brian Herron
Brian Hetberington
Brian Heth
Brian Hethenngton
Brian Hether-
Brian Hether-ington
Brian Hetherington
Brian Hetheringtons
Brian Hetherlngten
Brian Hethermgtom
Brian Hethermgton
Brian Hethington Breck
Brian Hew
Brian Hew*
Brian Hew-itson
Brian Hewirson
Brian Hewist-son
Brian Hewiston
Brian Hewit
Brian Hewit-
Brian Hewit- Friday
Brian Hewit- Oven Ready ANDY LANGLEY
Brian Hewit- Saturday
Brian Hewit- V Si
Brian Hewit-%
Brian Hewit-and
Brian Hewit-Morin
Brian Hewit-Moved
Brian Hewit-son
Brian Hewitaon
Brian Hewiteon
Brian Hewiteoo
Brian Hewitson
Brian Hewitson 6(i.Cllîl
Brian Hewitson May
Brian Hewitson Moved
Brian Hewittson
Brian Hewllson
Brian Hewltson
Brian HHHHHDce
Brian Hick- Î^SLlIe
Brian Hickey
Brian Hickey)
Brian Hill
Brian Hlckey-DanChretien
Brian Hobtdeaux
Brian Hockey
Brian hockey-balle de Camp-McCoshen
Brian Hod- Edgar McGuire
Brian Hodgins
Brian Hodgins Critical After King
Brian Hodglns
Brian Hoi
Brian Hoi,
Brian Hold
Brian Holland
Brian Hollingworth
Brian Holmer
Brian Holmes
Brian Holt
Brian Holt 106
Brian Holt 2
Brian Holt 488
Brian Holt Canadian
Brian Holt M.V.P. Photo
Brian Holt Starting
Brian Holts
Brian HONDA 350
Brian Honsinger
Brian Horner
Brian Horror
Brian Horse
Brian Hoti^
Brian Houclicr
Brian Hough
Brian Howard
Brian However
Brian Howitson
Brian Hubert
Brian Huck
Brian Huff
Brian Hunt
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER Norman
Brian Husband
Brian Huston
Brian HWihy
Brian I
Brian I Carswell
Brian I HORNER
Brian Icepack
Brian In
Brian Ivey
Brian Ivey Doctors Wootton
Brian J Kilgottr
Brian J R. Stanton
Brian Jackson
Brian Jacques Berube Jr.
Brian James
Brian James Their
Brian James.
Brian Jarvis
Brian JB Brenda
Brian Jeffrey
Brian Jennings
Brian Jeremy Wilfred
Brian Jessie Shea
Brian John Campbell
Brian John J. Gt
Brian John Warden Tuxedo
Brian Johnson
Brian Johnston
Brian Jones
Brian Jones 3758
Brian Jones 3758 Garry Kehoe
Brian Jones 3758 Gerry Kehoe 2968 Berry Russett
Brian Jones 37581
Brian Jr
Brian Jr and
Brian Jr and Gary Harris
Brian Jr Coulonge
Brian Jr damp
Brian Jr from
Brian Jr good
Brian Jr Helen Perry
Brian Jr nice
Brian Jr REG.
Brian Jr Rutledge
Brian Jr.
Brian Jr. Emmerson
Brian Jr. Russett
Brian Jt^dd
Brian Judd
Brian Judd .Elwvn Lang
Brian Judd 275.00
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Judd and Blake Barr
BRIAN JUDD BACKHOE
Brian Judd Backhoe Service
Brian Judd Backhoe Service Beauty
Brian Judd Backhoe Service TOPSOIL
Brian Judd Backhow
Brian Judd Clarendon
Brian Judd Election
Brian Judd L
Brian Judd PhHIas Jean-Marie Club Uen
Brian Judd Philias
Brian Judd)
Brian Judd.
Brian Judd................. Renfrew
Brian June 24,2001
Brian June Cameron
Brian K J-gour
Brian Kane
Brian Kane Suckling
Brian Kars
Brian Kaupe
Brian Kdwards
Brian Kealey
Brian Kealey the
Brian Kealy
Brian Kearns
Brian Keby
Brian Keeley
Brian KEENLEYSIDE
Brian Keith
Brian Keith 1)5 V DINO
Brian Keith 51
Brian Keith - Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith 11
Brian Keith 2 Tom Jones
Brian Keith 8. Jerry Lewis Welnesday Thursday April
Brian Keith Barbara Hale French
Brian Keith Color
Brian Keith Doris Day
Brian Keith Edmond O Brien Color
Brian Keith J Colour
Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Brian Keith Rod Steiger
Brian Keith Sal Mineo QU.ICK
Brian Keith Tatum
Brian Keith Technlcelor Cl
Brian Keith THEATRE
Brian Keith Tuesday
Brian Keith Vera Miles Walter Brennan
Brian Keith — Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith • V SHAWVILLE
Brian Keith.
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly 2. Bob Muise
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Kelly.
Brian Kelty
Brian Kemp
Brian Kenneth David
Brian Kent
Brian Kent and Murray Seahy
Brian Kent s
Brian Kent s Virgin
Brian Kent) Ottawa
Brian Kent.
Brian Kerr
Brian KffgOUT
Brian KHgour
Brian Ki Urea
Brian Kiigour
Brian KiJ-I
Brian Kil-
Brian Kil-gour
Brian Kil-Within
Brian Kileour
Brian Kilgeur
Brian Kilgour
Brian Kilgour 3
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Kilguur
Brian Kill
Brian Kilrae
Brian Kilrea
Brian Kilrea Arena
Brian Kilrea Arena 7:30
Brian Kilrea Lewes McGuire
Brian King Normandeau
Brian Klkour
Brian Kllgour
Brian Kohlar
Brian Koshul
Brian KUgour
Brian L Coventry
Brian L Kilgou
Brian L.
Brian L. Coventry Manager
Brian L. Hutchings
Brian La
Brian La Brie
Brian Lachapelle
Brian Lacroix
Brian Ladysmith
Brian Lafleur
Brian Lance
Brian Landry
Brian Landry Birthday Cake
Brian Landry Club
Brian Landry O O *1
Brian Landry Registration
Brian Lapointe
Brian Laporte
Brian Large
Brian Largest Quarter Horse
Brian Laroche
Brian Larocque
Brian Larose
Brian Latreille
Brian Laura Bonderad
Brian Laurie Ann Michelle
Brian Law
Brian Lawrence Lepine
Brian Laxdal Partie
Brian Le
Brian Le Pack
BRIAN LEACH
Brian League
Brian Leclerc
Brian LeClerc’s
Brian Lemaire
Brian Lemkav
Brian Lendry
Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Joey Radey Wrinn
Brian Lepack-Moet
Brian Lepeck
Brian Les
Brian Leslie Smith
Brian Lester
Brian Levesque
Brian Lexdal
Brian Light Draft
Brian Lin
Brian Lindsay
Brian Lindy
Brian Linesman
Brian Ling
Brian Lion
Brian Lionel Telford
Brian Lucas.
Brian Luckman
Brian Lucy*
Brian Lucyk
Brian lUekày
Brian Lundry
Brian Lydall
Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch Scout
Brian M *
Brian Mac Intosh
Brian MacDonald
Brian Macintosh
Brian Macintosh Ottawa
Brian Mackenzie
Brian Mackenzie Mack Mackenzie Motors
Brian MacLean
Brian Maclntoh
Brian MacMillan
Brian Madore
Brian Mahoney
Brian Maker
Brian Mallick
Brian Malo-
Brian Maloney
Brian Manseau
Brian Mansfield
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Maple
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Marcel Berard
Brian Mariait White Rock
Brian Marion
Brian Marlatt Janet McCord Neighbours
Brian Marlatt White Rock
Brian Marshall
Brian Martin
Brian Mask
Brian Masseau
Brian Masseau 320.00
Brian Maureen Carson
Brian Mayhew
Brian Mc(
Brian McArdle
Brian McCann
Brian McCann 2
Brian McCann Carl Trudeau
Brian McCann-
Brian McConnell
Brian McCosh
Brian McCosh-en
Brian McCoshcn
Brian McCoshen
Brian McCoshen Get
Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
Brian McCoshen Ladouceur
Brian McCoshen May
Brian McCoshen Moved
Brian McCoshen Sept
Brian McCoshen Sept.
Brian McCrcdie
Brian McCredie
Brian McCredie Lands Second Bingo
Brian McCredle
Brian McDonald
Brian McDougall
Brian McEwen
Brian McFarlane
Brian McGarry
Brian McGavan
Brian McGavans
Brian McGee
Brian McGoshen
Brian McGowan
Brian McGowan I
Brian McGowan Metcalfe
Brian McGowap
Brian McGrath
Brian McGregor
Brian McGuire
Brian McHugh
Brian McIntosh
Brian McKee
Brian McKinnon
Brian McMurrav
Brian McMurray
Brian McMurray Aug.
Brian McMurray June
Brian McNa
Brian McNamara
Brian McNulty
Brian McQuade
Brian McQuaid
Brian McScc
Brian McTann
Brian ME
Brian Meilleur
Brian Melinda Dubeau
Brian Meloche
Brian Mender- Cluff
Brian Meredith
Brian Met
Brian Mf*
Brian Middi
Brian Middlcmiss
Brian Middle-
Brian Middleiniss
Brian Middlemiss
Brian Middlemiss -195
Brian Middlemiss Aylmer
Brian Middlemiss By
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Middlemiss Well
Brian Middlemisv
Brian Middlvmiss
Brian Mieske
Brian Millar
Brian Millions
Brian Mir- Show Jan
Brian Mlddlemiss
Brian Moffat
Brian Moffatt
Brian Mohns
Brian Montreal
Brian Moore
Brian Moore Leduc
Brian Moriarty Crabb
Brian Morri-
Brian Mosley
Brian Moss
Brian Moss P
Brian Motion Crs Dagg
Brian Motion Crs Duff
Brian Mott
Brian Mousseau
Brian Moyer
Brian Mr
Brian Mr.
Brian Mr. Hinsdale
Brian Mrs B Rennick Rose
Brian Mrs Doris Woermke
Brian Mrs Elizann Emmerson
Brian Mrs Jack Boyd
Brian Mrs Katie McGee
Brian Mrs Loma Dagg
Brian Mrs Niel Narlock
Brian Mrs Originé Ryan
Brian Muidoon
Brian Muiron
Brian Muironey
Brian Muivihill 1
Brian Mul
Brian Mul-
Brian Mul- While Canadians
Brian Mul-Aside
Brian Mul-of
Brian Mul-roncy
Brian Mul-roney
Brian Muldoon
Brian Mulligan Congratulations
Brian Mulron
Brian Mulron-
Brian Mulron- Birtle Peck
Brian Mulron-9th
Brian Mulron-ey
Brian Mulron-This
Brian Mulron-wan New Democratic
Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney 357
Brian Mulroney 369
Brian Mulroney 419
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney To
Brian Mulroney Canadians
Brian Mulroney Councillors
Brian Mulroney Get
Brian Mulroney Grist
Brian Mulroney House
Brian Mulroney Meanwhile
Brian Mulroney Prime
Brian Mulroney Prime Minister Ottawa
Brian Mulroney What
Brian Mulroney-
Brian Mulroney’s
Brian Mulroney’s Minister
Brian Mulrooney
Brian Mulropey
Brian Mulvihill 1
Brian Mulvihill 2
Brian Munay
Brian Mur-
Brian Mur- Finder
Brian Mur- ITcJSwU
Brian Mur-causing
Brian Mur-General Store
Brian Mur-Vaughan
Brian Murdock
Brian Murdock Mrs Harvey Smith
Brian Muri
Brian Muroney
Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Murphy Murphy
Brian Murphy Publicity Director
Brian MurPhy-
Brian Murray
Brian Murray 6
Brian Murray 8
Brian Murray Bay School
Brian Murray Best
Brian Murray Cormac
Brian Murray Interest
Brian Murray Mobile Home
Brian Murray Quality Sperling Goods
Brian Murray Shawville
Brian Murray Shawville Council
Brian Murray Sunday
Brian Murray Tenders
Brian Murray Topp
Brian Murray Tournament
Brian Murray-
Brian Murry Spence
Brian Mutchmore
Brian Nad Jones
Brian Nadeau
Brian Nakamura
Brian Naylor
Brian Ne Idow Trudeau
Brian Neil 01
Brian Neil Telford
Brian Nel
Brian Nell Telford
Brian Net
Brian New
Brian Nicely
Brian Nolan
Brian Noonan
Brian Nor
Brian North Bay
Brian NOTICE- Shoe
Brian Number
Brian O Callahan G. Gibeault Charlie Gorman Herb Kelm Francis Rivet Loma Hearty Paulette Gauthier C
Brian O Connell
Brian O Conner
Brian O Connor
Brian O Dwyer
Brian O Dwyer Dan Stark Doc Labrie John Argue Ross Vowles
Brian O Sullivan
Brian O''Lynn
Brian O* Dwyer
Brian Oevrier
Brian Of
Brian Ogilvie
Brian Ohlmann
Brian Oimstead
Brian OJmstead
Brian Olinstead
Brian Olm
Brian Olm-stead
Brian Olmstead
Brian Olmstead Oshawa
Brian Olmstead Smiley
Brian Olmstead Tommy McTieman
Brian Olmstesd
Brian On Saturday
Brian On the
Brian One
Brian Ont
Brian Orr
Brian Orser
Brian Os-trom
Brian Osborne
Brian Osborne. Lee Batstone
Brian Osbourne
Brian Ostrom
Brian Ostrom Birthday
Brian Ostrom Saturday
Brian Ostrom) Persons
Brian Ostrum
Brian Ottawa
Brian Owens
Brian O’Connell
Brian O’Connor
Brian O’Gorman
Brian Pa Stars
Brian Page.
Brian Pagg
Brian Pap-pin
Brian Pappiir
Brian Pappin
Brian Pappin Kept
Brian Pappin’s Salmon
Brian Pappln
Brian Paquetee
Brian Paquette
Brian Paquette Joyce
Brian Parks
Brian Pate
Brian Patenaude
Brian Patrick 01024* Wickens
Brian Patrick McDonough
Brian Patrick Stanton
Brian Patterson
Brian Patti Steven Lariviere
Brian Paul
Brian Pay-
BRIAN PAYNE
Brian Peacock
Brian Peck
Brian Peck George Heeney
Brian Peck Good
Brian Peckford
Brian Pembroke
Brian Pembroke Musical Society
Brian Pepkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Perrault
Brian Perrault Sandy McGregcc
Brian Perrier
Brian Peterson
Brian Peterson 201
Brian Phelps
Brian Pi-rie
Brian Pilon
Brian Pine
Brian Pirie
Brian Pirie Shawville
Brian Pirle
Brian Place
Brian Plager
Brian Plath
Brian Plus
Brian Pontiac
Brian Pontiac Community Hospital
Brian Pontiac Jr. Bs
Brian Pontiac.
Brian Pophey
Brian Popkcy
Brian Popkev
Brian Popkey
Brian Popkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Popkey Red Deer
Brian Potter
Brian Pou-
Brian Pouporc
Brian Poupore
Brian Poupore Wilmer Hodgins
Brian Pourpore
Brian Powell
Brian PPHS
Brian Pre-
Brian Pre- Scott Gauthier
Brian Presley
Brian Presley 453-7507
Brian Presley and Mark Comers
Brian Presley Jobs
Brian Presley Norway Bay
Brian Presley Norway Bay EDITOR
Brian Presley Ottawa
Brian Presley V Wr
Brian Prestley
Brian Prince
Brian Pritchard
Brian Prizes
Brian PrOt
Brian Prud
Brian Prud Banquet
Brian Prudhomme
Brian Pye
Brian Qbast
Brian Quasi
Brian Quasi 3
Brian Quast
Brian Queale
Brian Quebec
Brian Quebec Equity Publisher
Brian Quebec Provincial Police
Brian Québécois
Brian Queenie Pageant
Brian Quest
Brian Quinn
Brian R.C.A.F.
Brian Radey
Brian Randall
Brian Randy
Brian Rang- IM Athlete
Brian Ranger
Brian Rath 0f Dorchester
Brian Ray- Pled
Brian Raymond
Brian Re
Brian Reasbeck
Brian Rebertz
Brian Recent Bride Shawville United Church
Brian Reibertz
Brian Reid
Brian Reinke
Brian Relay
Brian Renwick
Brian Residence
Brian Results
Brian Rev. Garry Cam
Brian Rey-
Brian Ribbons - Family
Brian Richard
Brian Richard Long
Brian Richard Olmstead Mrs Elsie Nicholas Elsie Mary Cuthhertson Nicholas
Brian Richardson
Brian Riebertz
Brian RiSîüSRSlISi
Brian Rivel
Brian Rivet
Brian Rivington
Brian Rivington Wednesday
Brian Road 432-4133
Brian Robert -
Brian Robertson Leslie Lake
Brian Robichaud
Brian Robinson
Brian Rock Chair
Brian Roderick Havelin Mr Brian Roderick Havelin
Brian Rodgers
Brian Rodney
Brian Rog-
Brian Rogers
Brian Rogers Bilingual Claims Expert Wanted Bilingual Claims
Brian Rogers J&J
Brian Rogers Saturday
Brian Rogers Various
Brian Rolston
Brian Romain
Brian Ronald.
Brian Room 406
Brian Ross
Brian Rothwell
Brian Rouble
Brian Rousseau
Brian Routliffe
Brian Roy
Brian Ruaaett
Brian Ruasett
Brian Rucscu
Brian Rumis
Brian Rus
Brian Rus-
Brian Rus- Chas E Smith
Brian Rus- Greermount
Brian Rus- Ion McGee
Brian Rus- Mrs Ray MacMillan
Brian Rus-sett
Brian Rus-volved
Brian RusA
Brian Rusaell
Brian Rusaett
Brian Ruseett
Brian Russell
Brian Russell 4
Brian Russell 429
Brian Russell Jr,
Brian Russell Lance
Brian Russell McGee
Brian Russell s Russell
Brian Russell We
Brian RUssell Woods
Brian Russell.
Brian Russet
Brian Russett
Brian Russett and Brian Jr of
Brian Russett Ebert Turcotte Sr
Brian Russett Jr
Brian Russett Jr for
Brian Russett Jr Shaw
Brian Russett Jr who
Brian Russett Paul
Brian Russett Shillint
Brian Russett Sidney Tubman
Brian Russett Sr
Brian Russett Sr Belated
Brian Russett They
Brian Russe»
Brian Ruvsctt
Brian Ryan
Brian s
Brian s Auto
Brian S Bar
Brian S Cindy Allan 2:30
Brian Sacket
Brian Sallafranque
Brian Saskatchewan
Brian Saturday
Brian SAUNDER S
Brian Sauri-ol
Brian Sauriol
Brian Sauriol Corriveau
Brian Sauriol S
Brian Scan MacMurray O Connal
Brian Scarf
Brian Scharf
Brian Scheeler
Brian Scheffler
Brian Schock
Brian Schu-
Brian Schu- Keaman
Brian Schuma-St Paul s Anglican
Brian Schumacher
Brian Schumaher
Brian Scott
Brian Seareon
Brian Searsoo
Brian Seboek
Brian Semitone Cleaners
Brian Senior Fiddling- Bruce Beauchamp
Brian Sept.
Brian SF- -
Brian SfixiS F 1EBS—s EfSI EésÊ»
Brian Shawville
Brian Shepard
Brian Shepherd
Brian Sheppard
Brian Shields
Brian Shock
Brian Shouldice
Brian Sicurd
Brian Simpon
Brian Sincere
Brian Sitting
Brian SIX ROOM BUNGALOW.
Brian Ski - Obstacle
Brian Slinn
Brian Sloan
Brian Sloan Jan
Brian Sloan Mrs Loren B Hodgins
Brian Smallwood
Brian Smih
Brian Smith
Brian Smith Ball Throwing Bicycle
Brian Smith Best Begonia— Mrs.
Brian Smith Carman Sparling
Brian Smith Editors
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brian Smith Mitel Run
Brian Smith Mr
Brian Smith Rae Campbell
Brian Smith Standing
Brian Smi’h
Brian Smyth
Brian Snyder
Brian Solan
Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie
Brian Sp Cofyn Steeves
Brian Spar
Brian Spar-
Brian Sparling
Brian Sparling Instructor Cecile Kosub
Brian Sparling Margaret Fierobin
Brian Sparling Meat Manager Brian Presley Brian
Brian Sparrow
Brian Sparrow LYs Sparrow - Reid
Brian Sparrow Born
Brian Spinks
Brian Sproule
Brian Sproule Roger Beaubien
Brian Sr and
Brian Sr Howard
Brian Sr Rus-Gerald
Brian Sr Russell
Brian Sr Russett
Brian Sr Russe»
Brian Sr.
Brian Ssurlol
Brian Stan ton’s Forest Inn
Brian Stan-
Brian Stan- Quebec Court
Brian Stan- Rest
Brian Stanton
BRIAN STANTON L Cliff Robillard
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Brian Stanton 214
Brian Stanton 648*2222
Brian Stanton 648-
Brian Stanton 648- Mini
Brian Stanton 648-2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Brian Stanton Ann’s Family Hair Dresser Patsy Belsher Marcottes Séchoirs Waltham Dry Kiln Paul Ring
Brian Stanton Ball Tournaments
Brian Stanton Brian Toole 20022
Brian Stanton Brian Toole Forty
Brian Stanton CHOOSE
Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith
Brian Stanton Claude
Brian Stanton Co Ltd
Brian Stanton Co.
Brian Stanton Co. Lt*
Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Brian Stanton Company Ltd.
Brian Stanton Congratulations Mom
Brian Stanton Councillor
Brian Stanton Courtier
Brian Stanton Ent Bristol Auto Body March
Brian Stanton Enterprises
Brian Stanton Itée
BRIAN STANTON J PROPRIETOR
Brian Stanton Limitée de Bryson
Brian Stanton Lloyd Newberry Seat 6
Brian Stanton Ltd#
Brian Stanton Ltée
Brian Stanton Magnalum
Brian Stanton McCredie s Garage Lloyd Hodglns Displayers
BRIAN STANTON Mrs. Herbie Brown
Brian Stanton Municipalité
Brian Stanton Roland Vallières
Brian Stanton Seat
Brian Stanton Shawville Valu-mart
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Stanton Trophy
Brian Stanton VILLAGE
Brian Stanton Wilfred
Brian Stanton- Manager.
Brian Stanton’s
Brian Stantop
Brian Station
Brian Ste BOX 218
Brian Stead
Brian Steed
Brian Steele
Brian Steele McCauley
Brian Stefan
Brian Stephen
Brian Stephen I
Brian Stephen.
Brian Steven -Whcn Lionel St.
Brian Stevenson Fellowship
Brian Steward.
Brian Stewart
Brian Stewart Gamble
Brian Stoate
Brian Storozenko
Brian Strutt
Brian Stufbo
Brian Sturgeon
Brian Suckling
Brian Suddenly
Brian Sue St Pierre
Brian Sullivan
Brian Summerville
Brian Summwfield House
Brian Sundav.
Brian Sunnyside Grill Tait
Brian Suuaon
Brian Swan
Brian Sylvester
Brian T Drummond 4
Brian T Osborne
Brian Take
Brian Tanguay
Brian Tardif
Brian Tel
Brian Tel-
Brian Tel- St Joseph’s
Brian Telford
Brian Telford 605R3
Brian Telford Campbell
Brian Telford Campbell*# Bey
Brian Telford Charbonneau
Brian Telford Congratulations
Brian Telford Glenn
Brian Telford Haley
Brian Telford Joseph’s
Brian Telford Manitoba
Brian Telford Mr
Brian Telford R.R. 3
Brian Telford Smith
Brian Telford St Mary’s
Brian Telford Sunday
Brian Telford Visitors
Brian Telfords
Brian Telford’s
Brian Tenders
Brian The
Brian The Petznicks
Brian Their
Brian There
Brian They
Brian This
Brian Thom
Brian Thomas
Brian Thomas Drummond
Brian Thomas.
Brian Thome
Brian Thompson
Brian Thoms
Brian Thoms At
Brian Thoms Kelly
Brian Thomson
Brian Thomson 4.47
Brian Thomson 400
Brian Thomson 625
Brian Thorn
Brian Thornes Judd
Brian Thrasher
Brian Thrope
Brian Thursday
Brian Tierney
Brian Tierney 689-6048
Brian Tierney 6893048
Brian Titus Lacombe
Brian Tobin
Brian Tobin Quebec
Brian Toflis
Brian Took
Brian Tool
Brian Toole
Brian Toole On December
Brian Toole Renfrew
Brian Toole Seat
Brian Toole’s CALUMET ISLAND
Brian Toole’s Home
Brian Topliss
Brian Toronto
Brian Tour
Brian Tracey McColgan
Brian Trappier
Brian Trembinskie
Brian Trembley
Brian Triford
Brian Trimble.
Brian Troke
Brian Trudeau
Brian Trudeau MOHR—In
Brian Trudrau
Brian Tub
Brian Tubman
Brian Tubman - Harness Maker
Brian Tubman Best Driver
Brian Tubman Driver
Brian Tubman Harness
Brian Tubman Hayes
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brian Tubman • Displaying
Brian Tubmans
Brian Tubmen
Brian Turner
Brian Turner C
Brian Tut-
Brian Tutton
Brian Upcoming
Brian V
Brian V.
Brian Vallière
Brian Valpy
Brian VanderHeyden
Brian Vernon
Brian Vianneau
Brian Visiting
Brian Visiting Mrs Edna Har Jack Graham
Brian VJillee
Brian Voungc
Brian W
Brian W. Donald L. Healy Fisher’s
Brian Wall
Brian Wallace
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh Bill Murray
Brian Walter Akitt
Brian Walter Fox
Brian Wanless
Brian WANTED TO BUY
Brian Ward
Brian Warren
Brian Warren Pirie
Brian Watchorn
Brian Watchorne
Brian Water
Brian Watson
Brian Watt Teacher*
Brian Way
Brian Way Peter’s Church
Brian We
Brian Weber
Brian Wednesday
Brian Weekend
Brian WÊÊKIÊÊÊtÊÊBlonde
Brian Welcome
Brian Welland Arena
Brian Wesley
Brian Wesley Golden On
Brian Wesleyan Minister
Brian WESTINGHOUSE
Brian Wfllgh
Brian Whalley
Brian Whelan
Brian Wherry
Brian White
Brian White Speaks On
Brian Whitehead
Brian Whitney
Brian WiDbond
Brian Wil-
Brian Wilfred
Brian Wilkers
Brian Williams
Brian Williamsburg
Brian Willis
Brian Wilson
Brian Wood
Brian Woods
Brian Woolsev Pidfws
Brian Woolsey
Brian Woolsey Sylvie Ladouceur
Brian Woolsley
Brian Work Wanted Morrissey HARRIS-
Brian Worth
Brian Wright
Brian X YMi On Sunday
Brian X2N2
Brian X3D11 Shawville
Brian x4au16
Brian Yank
Brian Young
Brian Young Lindsay Daley
Brian Young Next
Brian Young Quinn Sheppard
Brian Younge
Brian Zeck
Brian Zim
Brian Zim-
Brian Zim- Boy
Brian Zimmcrlmg Campbell
Brian Zimmer
Brian Zimmer-
Brian Zimmer-ling
Brian Zimmerling
Brian Zimmerling -
Brian Zimmerling W9
Brian Zimmerltng
Brian Zlmmerllng
Brian | H C« Rowat Lyle Howard
Brian | Hospital
Brian ‘ Andrews
Brian ‘Mott Wir
Brian ’ Ohlmann
Brian “Bud” Blake
Brian •
Brian!
Brian"
Brian''s
Brian)
Brian) Cor-
Brian) Corbin
Brian) Dear
Brian) Dunlop-Black
Brian) MacKay
Brian) Thomas
Brian) Unvericht
Brian) Zimmerling
Brian, Karen
Brian, Karen Tammy
Brian-Kilgour
Brian.
Brian:
Brian?
BriAn^Ban
Brian’s
Brooke Christina Joyce Bruce Bruce/Hall - Brian Bruce
Bruce - Brian
Bruce Brian McCredle
Bruce Insurance Brian 8<
Bruno Boivin Richard Brady Marc Lalonde Mark Trudeau Brian Rochon Jocelyn Ducharme Serge Lagace
Buck - Brian Brownlee
Bud Rowat Flying Officer Arbic Brian Arbic
Burns
Burns R V .
Burns Cottage Rolls
Burns I
Burns A Scaicb
Burns All Beef
Burns Also
Burns Assorted Chubs
Burns Assorted Chubs Smoked Picnic Shoulder Meaty Pot Pies
Burns Bacon
Burns Bacon Store Packed
Burns Bakeasy SHORTENING
Burns Be-harriel
Burns Beef
Burns Beef Burgers
Burns Bkl I-
Burns Bologna
Burns Bologna Fresh Side Pock
Burns Bologna Ib
Burns Bologna Pieces
Burns Bologna Thrifty Bscon
Burns Breaded
Burns Breaded Chicken
Burns Breakfast Grill Bacon
Burns Breakfast Pure Pork Sausage Burns Head Cheese Burns Primrose Steakettes
Burns Bryson
Burns Burns
Burns Burns Pork Burns Sliced Smoked
Burns Bussell
Burns Campeau
Burns Campfire
Burns Campfire Bacon
Burns Campfire Cooked Hem
Burns Campfire Slab
Burns Campfire Sliced Bacon
Burns Campfire Sliced Bacon Burns Pride
Burns Campfire Sliced Bacon Royal Assorted Jelly Powder Johnson Fresh Look Vacuum Helper
Burns Campfire Sliced Cooked
Burns Campfire Sliced Cooked Ham Silverdale Bread
Burns Campfire Sliced Ham»
Burns Caraway Mild
Burns Catchweight Sausage
Burns Cheap Oil
Burns Cheep Oil
Burns Chuckwagon Dinner
Burns Coffee Housé
Burns Coney Island WEINERS
Burns Cooked
Burns Cooked Assorted Flavors Ken L Ration Burger
Burns Cooked Breaded
Burns Cooked Breaded Chicken
Burns Cooked F" Sliced Ham Loaves
Burns Cooked Ham
Burns Cooked Ham .1.89
Burns Cooked Ham .1.99
Burns Cooked Ham AND
Burns Cooked Meat
Burns Cottage
Burns Cottage Roll
Burns Cottage Roll Thin Cheese Slices Choc.
Burns Country Style Boneless Ham
Burns Cross Rib
Burns Dinner Ham Butt Pork Roast Weston Sourdough
Burns Dinner StyN BuriMi Store
Burns Doherty
Burns E D. Smith Garden Cocktail Lavo
Burns Economy Weiners
Burns Etc.
Burns Family Beef Steakettes
Burns Farmer Sausage
Burns Farmer Sausage Enriched White
Burns Farmer Sausage Legs
Burns First
Burns Fraser
Burns Fresh
Burns H 5735XA31
Burns H Wilson
Burns H. Wilson 616
Burns Half Cottage Rolls
Burns Ham
Burns Harold
Burns Harold Wil
Burns Head
Burns Head Cheese
Burns Head Cheese Maple
Burns Head Cheese Short Rib Roast Stuart House Heavy Duty Foil
Burns Headcheese
Burns Headcheese 3.99 Sirloin T-Bone
Burns Headcheese .1.59
Burns Headcheese .1.67
Burns Headcheese .1.69
Burns Headcheese 1.69 Uaterme Orange Ustermmt Listerine Lozenges
Burns Headcheese 3.49 Bacon Flavour Red Brand Beef Steaks
Burns Headcheese Back Attached Johnson
Burns Headcheese Bologna Weston
Burns Headcheese Bums Store Packed Pure Pork Sausages
Burns Headcheese FRESH PRODUCE
Burns Headcheese Maple Leaf Pepperonl Sticks
Burns Heinz
Burns Herold Wilton
Burns Hobbs
Burns Hobbs Sherrie Orr
Burns Hot/Sweet Store Packed Italian
Burns I John Atkinson
Burns Its Own Cas
Burns Its Own Cas From Common Coal OU.
Burns L
Burns L You
Burns Lake
Burns LINDSAY
Burns LISK S
Burns Loose
Burns Loose Sausage
Burns Loose Sausage Burns
Burns Loose Weiners
Burns Maple
Burns Maple Leaf
Burns Mausoleum
Burns McKane
Burns Meat Loaf
Burns Meatball
Burns Meatballs
Burns Mini Fry Strip Burns Sweet Pickled Cottage Roll Maple Leaf Sweet Pickled Cottage Roll Fresh C
Burns Mini Fry Strips
Burns Mortgage
Burns Neighbors Honour Jim Cuthbertson
Burns Night
Burns Non-melting
Burns O M I.
Burns Ottawa Ontario
Burns P.O.C.
Burns P.O.C. Garlic Coil Pork Liver Pork
Burns Pea
Burns Peameal Bacon
Burns Peameal Center Wondra Lotion Bowls Schneiders Headcheese
Burns Pieces Headcheese
Burns Pioneer
Burns Pioneer Bacon
Burns Pioneer Bacon Cross
Burns Pioneer Bacon Maple Leaf Shank
Burns Pioneer RED
Burns Pioneer Schneiders Quarter Pounders
Burns Pioneer _
Burns Pork Liver
Burns Pork Sausage
Burns Pork Sausage Breaded Chicken Breasts
Burns Price
Burns Pride
Burns Primrose Beef Steakettes
Burns Pure
Burns Pure Drinks
Burns PURE L Crown Table Syrup
Burns Pure Lard
Burns Pure Lard Assorted Lancia Lunch
Burns Pure Lard............. Hamburger
Burns Pure Lard______ SCHNEIDERS----------- Schneiders Cooked Breaded Chicken Leg
Burns Pure Pork - M-8 Belle Fermiere 1.49 Sausage
Burns Pure Pork Sausage
Burns Pure Pork Sausage Ported
Burns Pure Pork Sausage Store Packed Burns Reg
Burns Pure Pork Sausages
Burns Pure Pork Sausages Burns Head Cheese Burns Mac
Burns Pure Pork Sausages Burns Smoked Pork Shoulder_______
Burns Pure Pork Store Packed Family Size
Burns Pure Pork Tea
Burns Pure Pork Thighs
Burns Pure Sctiheiders Mild
Burns Quarter Pound Boneless Ham
Burns Radio
Burns Ranch
Burns Reg
Burns Rind
Burns Rind-On SI.All BACON 1
Burns Rindless Smoked Bacon Slabs
Burns Roy-All Lunch
Burns Royal
Burns Royal*
Burns Russdl
Burns Russell
Burns Salami .1.69
Burns Sausage
Burns Sausage Back
Burns Sausages
Burns Sec-Treas
Burns Self Basting Turkeys Sausage
Burns Semi
Burns Sh.wvilU
Burns Shamrock
Burns Shamrock Bacon
Burns Shamrock Bacon Bucket
Burns Shamrock Sliced BACON Peameal
Burns Shankless Picnic HAMS
Burns Shortening
Burns Simmentals
Burns Skinless Ham
Burns Skinless Ham Steaks
Burns Slab Bacon
Burns Slab Bacon Cooked Breaded Chicken
Burns Sliced Cooked
Burns Sliced Cooked Ham Cheese 1.19 Kraft Personal
Burns Sliced Cooked Meat Mock Chicken
Burns Sliced Meat
Burns Sliced Side Bacon Ocean
Burns Smoked
Burns Smoked LB.
Burns Smoked Boneless
Burns Smoked Boneless Pork Loin
Burns Smoked Shankless Picnic.
Burns Sr Company
Burns St.
Burns Sticks
Burns Store
Burns Store Packed
Burns Store Packed AiBt/Swwet Italian Sausage
Burns Store Packed Beef Steakettes
Burns Store Packed Family Pkd
Burns Store Packed Pure Pork
Burns Store Pecked
Burns Store Sliced Cooked Ham All Beef Wieners
Burns Store Sliced Cooked Ham Back Attached Chicken Legs
Burns Store Sliced Cooked Ham Burns
Burns Sweet Pickle Cottage Roll
Burns Sweet Pickle Sunibake Salad Rolls
Burns Sweet Pickled Cottage Roll
Burns Sweet Pkkled Cottage Rolls
Burns To Ground Shawvllle Fair
Burns Triple Pack Cooked Meat Burns Fry Strips
Burns Triple Pack Sliced Cooked Meat Burns Pride
Burns Turkey Pan Rich Rich 2.69 Pork Cott
Burns Ü(
Burns Virtues
Burns WEINERS
Burns Weiners Chuckwagon Sandwiches Chicken Fingers Chicken Breasts Hamburg Patties Chicken Rings T
Burns Weiners Ib
Burns Weiners Pantry Shelf
Burns Weiners Schneiders
Burns Weiners SIRLOIN.
Burns Westons
Burns Wieners
Burns Wil- Mrs.
Burns Wilson
Burns Without Carbon
Burns Wlrr.l|»eg
Burns Wood*
C Burns
C. Burns
Campoe Member- Cecil Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Captain Burns
Carol Ann O Brian
Carol Ann O’Brian
Carol Brian
Carroll Ann O Brian
Carroll O Brian
Catherine Burns LOW
Cecilia Burns
Celia Burns
Center Burns Peameal Bacon
Charles Burns
Charlie Brian Drummond
Charlie Burns
Chas Burns
Cheese Burns Polish Coil Sausage Burns Smoked Jowls Fresh Economy Combination Chicken Maple Leaf Mi
Chelsea Brian
Chelsea Ross Vowles - Thorne Jacques Lafrenière - Gracefield Brian McGarry - Ottawa/Wakefield Josie
CherlotteMerilyn S Brian.
Chicken Burns Headcheese .1.89
Chicken Burns Pride
Chicken Rice Del Monte Fruit Burns Pure Schwartz Peanut Cocktail 2
Christopher Brian
Christopher Brian Burnett
Christopher Burns
Chuckwagon Burns Dinner
Claire Lunam By BRIAN MlDDLEMISS
Claude Burns
Coach Carson Brian Rogers
Continues Cn Page Sixi Brian’ Murray
Cookies Burns Sliced Meats Atoms
Core* Burns
Cores Burns
Coroner Burns
Cover Burns
Cpl Burns Last
Craig Oattes Lloyd Oattes Brian Coughlin Terry Stewart
Cucumbers Burns Cooked Ham Schneiders Mlnl-SIzzlers
Curas Burns
Cures Burns
Curse Burns
Curtis Romp- Brian
Curve Burns
Cutes Burns
Cuts Burns
D. Burns
Dale Burns
Dale Stephens Brian A Barb Hams Sc Lois Smith Light
Daniel O Brian the
Daniel Sc Peter Jobia Bob Sc Sheila Johnston James Sc Andree Keohane Brian
Danny O Brian
Danny O’Brian
Dates Burns Pride
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
David Brian
David Brian Lynn Bernay
David Brian May Wynn This
David Brian MONDAY
David Brian RCMP
David Brian Vera Ralston Pat Boone
David Brian •4m #
David Burns
David Llewellyn Davies Obituaries David Brian Smith
David Mc-Brian Brownlee
David Soda Biscuits Burns Pure
Dawson Burns
Dean Burns An
Deborah and Brian
Deborah and Brian Bus-sett
Deborah and Brian Lucy Flood
Deborah and Brian Rus- Mrs Cora McNeill
Deborah and Brian Rus-lunch
Deborah and Brian Russell
Deborah and Brian Russett
Deborah Brian Rus-
Deborah Brian Russett
Deborah Russell (Brian
Deborah Russell (Brian)
defenseman Brian Berard
Dellsle Burns
Denis Soucie Brian McCoshen
Dennis Brian Sauriol
Derek Burns
Diane Burns
Diane Fyfe Brian Swan Esther Tarasofsky
Dianne Bel- D Brian Bceupre> StePhen Bullin
Dick Brian
Divi- Burns
Dm Moore Brian Schumacher
Dole Brand Pineapple Burns Black Forest Ham McCormicks Snack Crackers
Don Burns
Donald Belgian Brood Marc - Brian Crabb
Donald Brian Corriveau
Donald Russell Grade 7—Brian Smith
Doris Jacques Senior Boy Brian Corrigall
Dorothy Burns
Doub Burns
Doug Burns
Doug Carr Brian Corbin 613.913.6841
Doug Carr Brian Corbin I
Douglas Burns Campeau
Douglas Burns Clark Theatre
Dr. Burns
Dr. Henry Black Burns
Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Dwelling Burns
E. Burns
Economy Burns Weiners
Eddie Cantor Bob Burns
Edward Mlncrd’s Uniment Cures Burns
Edward Island Brian McCoshen
Edwin Burns
Eileen Teresa Dagenais Marries Brian Corrigal
Elgin Sport Michel LaSalle Raymond Bérard Brian Stanton
Ellen Brian Jr and
Elliott Saw Mill Burns At Calumet Island Ferdinand Vaillancourt
Engineer Burns
Eric Smiley Brian
Eric Smiley FinallJr Brian Mulroney
Ernest Burns
Essie Schwartz Brian & Gerl Murray
F. Burns
Fabien Tom Nardine Brian Boucher
Factory Burns
Far Burns
Fer Burns
Fern Strutt Brian
Frances Burns
Francis Burns
Francis H Burns
Frank Burns
Frank Burns Farm
Frank Ca- Brian Telford
Frank Deborah and Brian Rus
Frank Palm- Brian Zmimerhng
Frank Sofalvi Treasurer Brian Allan.
Fred Burns
Fsr Burns
G Burns Sweet Pickle Cottage Roll BOLOGNE
G. Burns
GARRY BURNS
Gary Burns
Gary Cain Brian Crooke
Gary Hodgins Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Gary Tub- Burns
George and Brian Drummond
George Brian Tubman
George Burns
George Burns Neil Simon
George Towell Speaker Rev. Brian Bradley Refreshmen
Gerald Burns
Gilbert Burns
Gisela Kerr Brian Ireae
Goaler-Brian Steele
Gordon Brian
Gordon Burns
Grade C Beef Hinds Burns Farmer Sausage Ib Weston Stone Milled
Graham Brian
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Great-Grandson Brian Jr,
Guests Burns
Ham Burns Reg
Ham Burns Sausage Mary Miles Whole
Hannah 55999b Brian Thomson
Harold Hammond Brian Davis
Harry Me- Burns
Headcheese Burns Sweet Pickle Cottage Roll
Heather Rich- One Mile—Brian Murray
Heather Richardson Kountry Kookin’ W.A. Hodglns Brian Stanton Joan Gray Tim
Heifer Calf Jr: John Duff Heifer Calf Sr: Brian Drummond
Heinz Barbecue Relish Burns Cooked Breaded Chicken
Heinz Sweet Relish BURNS
Helen Brian
Helen Brian 8
Helen Burns
Helen O Brian
Hodgins Brian.
Holt Brian
Hotel Burns
Howard Brown Brian
Hub Burns
Hugh O Brian 97692*m7 Starks
Hugh O Brian March IS
I. Burns
Ib Burns
Ib Burns Slab Bacon
Ib QJ( Burns Loose WEINERS
Ibe Burns Cooked
Irish Burns
Isabel Burns
Ivan Burns
J & J Grocery Brian
J. Burns
Jack Brian
Jack Brian Harris
Jack McCoubrey Brian Coughlin
Jacques Ledoux Brian Stanton Trevor & Julie O Connor Byrne Mario Gervais Monique Serré Quyon
James Brian
James Burns
Jamie Brian
Janet B.A Brian McKay
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Jason Burns
Jean (Harold) Brian Hahn
Jean Burns
Jean Pierre Brian Stanton
Jeff O Brian
Jeffrey O Brian
Jennifer Brian Bradley
Jerry Kluke Guy Larivière Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Jimmy Brown Brian McCoshen Randy Sloan Mike Lacou
Jerry Kluke Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Brian McCoshen Mike Lacourse Jimmy Brown Randy Sloan Timmy Hear
Jerry Lewis Brian Donlevy BRYSON
Jim Barry Todd Fraser Brian Moore Dave Rich Marc Bavard Jason Toole Tony Hodgins Kevin Chevrier Dan
Jim Davis Brian Smith
Jim Reese B s Restaurant Bobby Erwin Trucking Brian Middlemiss Bud Lusk
Jim Stan- Mrs Brian Woods
Jimmie Carmichael Gary McEwen Chum Brian Smith Man
Joan Barber and Brian Brownlee
Joan Brian
Joan Brian Gibb
Joan Frost Brian
Joan O Brian
Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joe Brian Thoms
Joe Dan-burns*
Johm Burns
John and Brian Beaupré
John Brian Drummond
John Burns
John Burns Fraser
John Burns Russell
John Burns Supporter
John Campbell Brian Andrewe
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Trent N.D.P Brian Murphy Barry Moore CANDIDATE Unité
John................ Burns
John................. Burns
Joseph Brian
Joseph Burns
Joseph Buttle Burns
Joseph O’Brian
Judd Brian
Judy Brian and Sharon LIVESTOCK
Justin Brian
K. Burns
Karen Burns
Katherine Burns
Keith Harris Brian Judd Les
Keith Harris Brian Judd The
Ken Burns
Ken Gil Brian Lesway
Ken Tub- Brian Jr and
Kevin Burns
Kevin O’Brian
Kim Milford Sidney Squitti Allumette Island Mayor: Brian Adam
L D Burns
Lar Burns
Larry Burns
Lawrence Burns
Leaf Bacon Devon Bacon Burns Slab Bacon BIG G COUNTRY Short Rib Roasts
Lean Minced Beef Post Burns Pioneer Cooked Meat Cameo Facial
Leanne Burns
Lee O* Brian
Legs Burns Breakfast
Legs Golden Basted Burns Heavy Chicken V 3.79 PRODUCE
Leighann Burns
Leo Burns
Leo For&n Brian Muldoon
Leo O Brian
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Lightning Burns Convent
Liza Burns
Loretta Burns
Lou Burns
Love Brian
Lucille Burns
Lynden Flood Brian
M(j Mrs Brian Telford
M-s Brian 188-102-150
M. Burns
Major-General James H. Burns
Major-General W B (Brian) Vernon
Margaret Burns
Margaret Burns Holmes
Margaret Constance Burns Hutchinson
Margarine Burns Headcheese .1.39
Maria Burns
Maria Long- Brian Overton
Marie Brian..-
Marie Burns
Mark Brian
Marly Burns
Martha Burns
Martin Burns
Martin Burns Quyon
Marty Burns
Marty Burns Cantley
Marty Burns Cummings
Mary Brian
Mary Brian.
Mary Burns
Mary Miles Whole Roll Bologna Burns Pioneer Sliced Cooked
Mary O Brian
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Maureen Gleason- Brian Corriveau
Mel Burns
Melvin Leo Patrick Burns
Menu Burns
Meurt Burns
Mi- Dean E. Burns
Mias Burns
Michael Fin- Brian Allen
Mill Burns
Minardi Liniment Ceres Burns
Minardi Liniment Cures Burns
Minards Liniment Cures Burns
Minor Hockey Brian
Mn Gordon Popkey Brian
Mom Love: Brian.
Mona Burns
Mona Burns Sat.
Mona Burns Verse
Monsieur Brian Toole
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Took
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Toole 1
Mr Burns
Mr. Burns
Mr. Burns McIntyre
Mri Flonmond Mrs. Brian Macintosh
Mrs Brian Frederick Russett Russett - Molyneux
Mrs. Ann O’Brian
Mrs. Brian Toole
Mrs. Burns
Mrs. Burns Doherty
Mrs. Burns Doherty Chelmsford
Mrs. Cecilia Burns
Mrs. L W. Burns
Mrs. Lionel Dem Brian Edwards
Mrs. Norris Brian Holmes
Mrs. P O''Brian
Mrs. Wesley Macintosh Brian
Murphy Albert Armstrong Bill Kuehl Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike Dubé
Murphy Brian
Murray Wins His Sixth Gam Brian Murray
Musgrove Burns
Myrna Palmer Marjorie Homer Darwin Krose George Ruth Brian & Arlene Bretzlaff Johnny O’Malley
Nancy Wiggins Brian Rogers Royaume-Uni"
Neil Burns
Nesbitt Burns
Never Burns
Norris Brian Holmes
O Brian
Ottawa....... Burns
Ottawa—Oliie Burns
Pak Burns Farmer
Pat Bell Brian Gibbons
Pat Bums Wore Out Senator Pat Burns
Pat Burns
Patricia Burns
Patricia Burns "
Patrick Burns
Patrick O Brian
Patsy Burke Marty Burns
Paul Balhamc Brian h^ve
Paul Brian Hcwitson
Paul Hodgins Brian Zimmerling
Paul Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Pauline O Brian
Per Burns
Peter B. O Brian
Peter O Brian
Peter O’Brian
Peter Piper Dinner Ham................. Burns Marble
Peter Piper Dinner Hams Burns Assorted Chubs
Peterbo- Brian
Phyllis Brian
Phyllis Brian Sparling
Pieces Burns Slab Bacon
Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell
Pierre de Brian
Pimento Burns Sliced
Pork Burns
Potatoes Burns Sliced Cooked Meat
Quartermaster Rae Campbell Daryl Tubman Registered Brian Alexander Douglas Young Maurice
Randy Har- Brian McCredle
Ray Brian
Raymond Lalonde Stewart Kehoe Brian Alexander To
Reg Burns
Rev V O Brian
Rev. V. O Brien Muriel Brian
Richard Brian Romkey
Richard VWH Brian Tubman
Rick At-Brian
Rita St Brian Charles Scattergood
Robbie Burns
Robbie Burns Day
Robby Burns Day
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
Robert Burns
Robert Burns Hutchinson
Robert Burns R.N.
Robert Burns—why
Robin Burns
Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon
Ronnie Burns Cheryl
Ross Dickson Frank Hobbs Brian Smith
Russell O Old Grist Mill Burns To Ground Schedule
Sadie Burns
Saunders Farms Paul Nugent Brian Smith Mark Rapousek -
Sausage Burns Smoked Jowels
Sausage Burns Sweet Pickle
Sausages Burns
Sausages Burns Cooked Ham
Schneiders Burns Cooked Breaded Chicken
Schneiders Burns Pride
Scott Smith Brian Corriveau Bob Smith Daniel Desrochers March
Sean O Brian
Second Albert Armstrong Douglas Young Brian Alexander To
Secret Burns Cooked Ham
Shaped Burns
Sharon Brian (Nancy Brunette
Sharon Quaile Brian BretzUfT County
Shawn Burns
Shirley Efton Brian Kelly
Simon Clarke Brian Clarke
Skip Brian Harris
Skip Brian Harris.
Sloan Mr Brian Corn
Sparrow David Brian Sparrow
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Brian Gibb
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Steaks Burns
Steamer Burns
Steve Brian Judd
Stew Burns Sweet Pickle Cottage Roll
Stewart A Brian Crabb-second
Success Burns Cooked Breaded
SunGary Burns
Susan Burns McIntyre
Susan Thrun Brian Murphy
T$ Linimeul Cures Burns
T. Burns
Tabatha Meilleur Brian Wojick Mun
Taylor Barometers Mild Cured - Well Streaked Burns
Teresa Cummings Brian Drummond
Terry Brian
Terry O’Brian
Thomas Burns
Thomas O Brian
Thomas O Brian Esq
Thomas O’ Brian B*q.
Thompson Brian
Thomson 3836 Brian Jonas
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell’s
Tom Burns
Tommy O Brian
Trent Reynolds John Peck Jim Barry Dave Rich Brian Moore Dan Remigio Kevin
Val Brian
Vera Miles Brian Keith Walter Brennan
Viola Burns
Vunche°n Burns
W T Burns
W, Burns
W. Burns
Walk* A Brian
Walker A Brian Cobourg
Wallace Barber and Brian Kilgour
Waller A Brian
Wally Burns
Wayne Brian Wallace
Wayne Male- Brian Crook
Weiners Burns
Wendy Evangelist Church for Jo Anne Brian and Campbell
William Barber and Brian Lloyd Kilgour
William Burns
William Burns Is
William Burns Lyla McCallum
William Burns Special
William Thomas Burns On
Willie Burns
Wm Burns
Wrapped Burns Mac
WUHum1 Burns
Xy V BURNS NO.
Young Ann Wigeheren Frances Young Brian trudeau Joan Wilson
Young Burns
Zimmer-Brian Russett
1.49 l G Burns
Blue Bonnet l Margarine 1.99 BURNS
Brian
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Hill
Brian Road
Burns
BURNS 99c l Campfire Sliced Bacon
Burns Coffee Housé
Burns Head
Burns Lake
Burns-town Road
Cheese Loaf BURNS
Fort Brian
Hope Brian
Little The*-burns
Ontario Brian
,b1.59 Cottage Roll FROZEN FOOD Burns Breakfast ,b1.29 Mary Miles Store Sliced ,b2.69 Grill Strips
1.39 Breaded Chicken Legs Golden Basted Burns Heavy Chicken V 3.79 PRODUCE
1.69 Economy Pack BURNS LOOSE WEINERS CANADA PACKERS WHOLE
1.99 Breaded Chicken SCHNEIDERS BEEF PATTIES BURNS LOOSE SAUSAGE
200ml End Cut Burns Peameal Bacon 2.19 Store Sliced 1.99 Mary Miles Cooked Ham BEEF Grade C Beef Hi
27,1917 Hotel Burns
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
3.49 Mock Chicken Burns Pride
500g 59 Schneiders Store Sliced .2.39 It* 1.49 Ham & Bacon Loaf BURNS Woodbury Shampoo
6’s Fresh Chicken Legs Burns Breakfast
AGON Select Beef Burns
AIR FRESHENER Air Care Air Care SALADA Tea Bags WIZARD - LARGE Garbage Bags SINGLES 49c BURNS
ALLAN BURNS
Anglican PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. Brian Allan
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr Brian Allan
Arm Wrestling Brian Moyer
AUCTIONEERS BRIAN & BLAKE CORBIN Business
Auto Service Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pontiac Weld
Back Attached Chicken Breast Burns Cooked Breaded Chicken.
BACK END CUT BURNS DAISY BACON Mac & Cheese
BACON Burns Frozen WEINERS FRESH CAPONS Burns Loose
BAKERY Burns Cooked Ham Loaves
BAOERMAN Minardi Liniment Cure* Burns
BEEF STEW L BURNS REGULAR OR BEEF
Bell Brian Gibbons
BLUE BRAND BEEF Country Club Roast Burns Cottage Roll
BOLD FROZEN BURNS SWEET PICKLE 59c PORK & BEANS
Boneless Country Club ROAST BURNS CAMPFIRE LB
Boys BRIAN STANTON CO.
Branded Beef HAMBURG STEAK BURNS
Bread Pizza BURNS 319g Health & Beauty
BREASTS Frozen Burns Sh.wvilU
Brian
BRIAN & CINDY ALLAN Every
BRIAN & CLAUDETTE STANTON We
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William
Brian Best
Brian Bible Study Thursday Wmth Group Friday
Brian Com
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Good
Brian Hockey League
Brian Holt
Brian Horse
BRIAN LANDRY
BRIAN LANDRY’S F NU
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Sloan
Brian Stanton Co
Brian Stanton Co Ltd; Auberge de
Brian Thomson | Mr. Ebert Horner
Brian* Gas Water Heaters PONTIAC HOUSE
Bristol Harnessmaker Brian Tubman
Bristol Home Burns Mis Phoebe Sheppard
Bristol Memorial Father Brian Allan
Bristol Mines; Brian Allen
Bristol Norway Bay LAC Cecil Cmfligh Buried At Beechwood Mr. Burns Russell
Bryson Brian Judd
Bryson Burns Though
Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Budget Bacon Aim Toothpaste Center Burns Peameal Bacon
Burn s Pear Shaped Burns "Red Hots
Burns
BURNS Store Sliced Burns Cooked Ham
BURNS LOOSE WEINERS
BURNS S Lysol Deodourant Spray
Burns & Allen 7.30 Holiday Ranch
BURNS & COMPANY
Burns & Lolita 49260b EXPERIENCED DRESSMAKING
BURNS - Boneless Round Shoulder
BURNS - ECONOMY PK PORK SHOULDER SAUSAGE 79 ROAST SIDE PORK SPARE RIBS
BURNS - J Wm^ Wm PTS Maple Leaf Sweet Pickle Cottage Rolls
BURNS - PORK- Maple Leaf All Beef Bologna
BURNS - Pure Maple Leaf BAKERY .1.29 1.49 Pork Sausage Pepperoni Sticks Regular
BURNS /
Burns 59
BURNS A WESTON
Burns Bacon Store Packed 1.59 Burns Loose
BURNS BAKEASY SHORTENING
BURNS BAKERY Back Attached Fresh Chicken Drumsticks
BURNS BEEF
BURNS BEEF BURGER
BURNS Beef Stew
Burns Bologna
BURNS Boneless SMOKED PICNIC SHOULDER
Burns Breaded Chicken
Burns Breakfast Grill Bacon
BURNS Bums Pride of Canada CANADA GRADE A BEEF Sirloin Tip Rump or Top Round Roast.
BURNS BUTTERSCOTCH NUT LB Head Cheese
BURNS c
BURNS C SCHNEIDERS OR MAPLE LEAP LARD DOZEN "Kids CHEESE SLICES
BURNS CAMP.IRE
BURNS CAMPFIRE
BURNS CAMPFIRE BOLOGNA............. BURNS SWEET PICKLE COTTAGE ROLL.......
BURNS CAMPFIRE Chicken Legs & Breasts"
BURNS Campfire Sliced Bacon
BURNS CHASE & SANBORN BEETS Instant COFFEE
Burns Cheep Oil
Burns Chicken Sirloin Tip Roast Miracle Baste
BURNS Chocolate
Burns Cottage Roll
Burns Cottage Roll 99 Aquafresh Toothpaste
Burns Cottage Roll Thin Cheese Slices Choc.
Burns Country Style Boneless Ham
Burns Cross Rib Roast
BURNS Cut & Wrapped Mac & Cheese Mock Chicken Ib SIDES OF BEEF 79c
Burns Dinner
BURNS Double Breasted Chicken
BURNS Duncan Hines Cake Mix Chicken Legs Back Attached PORK
BURNS ECONOMY PACK PURE PORK SAUSAGES
Burns EYES EXAMINED & GLASSES SUPPLIED ScUu<&CUf.r
Burns Family
Burns Family Beef Steakettes
BURNS FRESH
BURNS Fresh Ham Steaks
BURNS GARDEN TILLERS
BURNS Handi Wipes
BURNS HEAD CHEESE MAPLE LEAF SLAB BACON MAPLE LEAF WEINERS BURNS REG.
Burns Headcheese Bums Store Packed Pure Pork Sausages 1.39
Burns Headcheese Burns Sweet Pickle Cottage Roll
Burns Hi Ib
Burns Hot/Sweet Store Packed Italian
BURNS Ib STEW
Burns International Detective Agency
BURNS LB Health & Beauty Aids
BURNS LB.
BURNS LOOSE WEINERS 10
Burns Mac
BURNS MAC & CHEESE OR KITCHEN CATCHER CANNED PICNIC
Burns Mac A
BURNS MAC A CHEESE
Burns Maple
Burns Maple Leaf
BURNS Maple Leaf Back
Burns Maple Leaf Bone
BURNS MAPLE LEAF PORK HOCKS
BURNS MAPLE LEAF SMOKED MINI FRY STRIPS •1.19 DINNER SHOULDER
BURNS Minced Beef lb Health & Beauty
Burns Mini Fry Strip Burns Sweet Pickled Cottage Roll Maple Leaf Sweet Pickled Cottage Roll Fresh C
BURNS MOCK CHICKEN
BURNS MOCK CHICKEN LOAF AND
Burns National
BURNS P P Sausages BURNS No Sliced Bacon
Burns Peameal Center Wondra Lotion Bowls Schneiders Headcheese
Burns Peperoni & Ham Sausage Sticks
BURNS Peter Piper Bologna
BURNS PETER PIPER ECONOMY PACK WHOLE
BURNS Peter Piper Weiners
BURNS PETER PIPER Weiners BURNS Head Cheese
BURNS Pioneer Bacon
Burns Pioneer Bacon Cross Rib Roast
BURNS Pioneer Sliced Bacon
Burns Pork Sausage Breaded Chicken Breasts
BURNS Previously Frozen Economy Packed Rib & Tenderloin .b
BURNS PRIDE
BURNS PRODUCTS
BURNS PURE LARD Ambassador PORK LUNCHEON SPREAD Cordon Bleu Variety Pack MEAT STEWS STOKLEY CUT
Burns Pure Lard Head & Shoulders 2.
BURNS PURE LARD MAPLE LEAF CHEESE SLICES MAPLE LEAF CHED R SPREAD Z M. L Skinless & Shankless Ham
Burns Pure Pork Sausage Top Valu Vegetable Oil
Burns Pure Pork Store Packed Family Size
BURNS RECREATION COMMITTEE
BURNS Red Ribbon Beef
BURNS REG OR MONARCH Foil Margarine
BURNS S COMPANY
BURNS Sch BEEF PIE
BURNS SCHNEIDERS Cottage Roll Bums Store Sliced .2.29 Schneiders 3.99 Cooked Ham Beef Steakettes Ca
BURNS Schneiders Mini Dili
BURNS Schneiders Smokies 100Z Bums Shamrock Bacon >1.49
BURNS Shamrock
Burns Shamrock Bacon
Burns Shamrock Bacon .1.49
BURNS SHAMROCK TOP VALU UPTON CHICKEN NOODLE
Burns Skinless & Shankless Ham Shank End Frozen Drum Sticks Turkey
BURNS Slab Bacon
Burns Slab Bacon b *1.19 Chicken Breast Back
Burns SLAB BACON C. Packers Jubilee Bacon Maple Leaf Breaded SaUSaflO Maple Leaf Sweet Pickle Cotta
Burns Store
Burns Store Packed
Burns Store Packed AiBt/Swwet Italian Sausage
Burns Store Packed Beef Steakettes
Burns Store Packed Family Pkd
Burns Store Packed Farmer Style Corned Beef Brisket Pickled
Burns Store Packed Pure Pork
Burns Store Pecked
Burns Store Sliced Cooked Ham All Beef Wieners ,1.89 Chicken Legs
Burns Store Sliced Cooked Ham Burns
Burns Store Sliced Strlotn
BURNS Sweet Pickle End BAKERY BEEF Bums Store Packed .1.29 2.19 Pure Pork Sausages Sweet Pickle Cen
Burns Sweet Pickle Sunibake Salad Rolls Steaks .69
BURNS SWEET PICKLED - HALVES McCORMICKS CREAM & CHOC.
BURNS SWEET PICKLED COMBINATION
Burns Sweet Pickled Cottage Roll Attending the Eastern Confer-Mr.
BURNS Sweet Pickled Cottage Rolls
BURNS SWEET PICKLED Grind Coffee Coffee Cottage Roll
BURNS SWEET PICKLED | V»
BURNS S~> SIRLOIN
BURNS Till God
BURNS Trend Automate Dnp
BURNS TRIPLE PACK
BURNS TRIPLE PACK CHICKEN LEGS
BURNS TRIPLE PACK COOKED MEAT
Burns Triple Pack Sliced Cooked Meat Burns Pride
Burns Triple Pack Sliced Cooked Meat M. Leaf Skinless Sausage Center Cut Beef Shank Fresh Boneless
BURNS TRll’lf BURNS
Burns Trust
Burns Turkey Pan Rich Rich
BURNS Vegetable Oil
Burns Weiners
Burns Weiners 49 Red Grapes
BURNS WEINERS Canada Packers JUBILEE BACON Maple Leaf Sweet Pickled PEAMEAL BACK
BURNS WHOLE
BURNS WOOD
BURNS WOOS.
BUTTER PICKLES BURNS VEGETABLE OIL DAVID STRAWBERRY TARTS FRESH SHOULDER
CALIFORNIA Burns SWEET PICKLED COTTAGE ROLL
Canadian Tire Brian Stanton Shawville
Carson Brian
Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike
Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Cathy Watson Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian & Barb Hams & Lois Smith Light
CBOT Producer Brian Frappier
CHASE & SANBORN BURNS FROZEN LAMB 69c APPLE PIE FILLING
CHASE & SANBORN COFFEE REGULAR BURNS Ib 79c WEINERS
Cheese Burns Polish Coil Sausage Burns Smoked Jowls Fresh Economy Combination Chicken Maple Leaf Mi
CHEESE LOAF BURNS
Cheese Loaf BURNS Head Cheese
Cheese Meat Loaf BURNS Pork Liver
Cheese Mock Chicken & Bologna Burns Triple Pack Burns Campfire
CHEESE OR MOCK CHICKEN LOAF BURNS HEAD CHEESE 89c PALMOLIVE
Cheese Sliced Meats 49 Burns Headcheese
CHEESE SLICESI Shortening Frozen Pork Loin BLACK DIAMOND BURNS Smoked Picnics CREMELLE COFFEE CREAM
CHEMICALS ConMct BRIAN
CHEMICALS Contort BRIAN
CHICKEN McCAIN FIVE ROSES FLOUR Burns Pioneer BACON
CHICKENS Mitt My Burns
CHRKSK BURNS Polish Sausage 89c
Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
CLOSED MONDAYS) PURE SPRING DAIRY BURNS PURE LARD
Clover Leaf Burns Head Cheese Short Rib Roast Stuart House Heavy Duty Foil
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE LES ENTFEPRISES BRiAN STA
Club Shield Brian Toole
Comer Store Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
COMPACT BUDGET PRICED Grade Vie John Dean; Harley Richardson; Jack Lang; David Mc-Brian Brownlee
Contact BRIAN
CONTRACTOR¦ Brother Brian
CORONATION Plain Dills BURNS Pure Lard BETTY CROCKER Pie Crust Mix ROBIN HOOD Cake Mix CATELLI MACA
Corporation of Litch-Brian Hewitson
COUPON J L FROZEN FOOD MAPLE LEAF BURNS A { Maple Leaf Picnic Smoked Shoulder Pork Bums Pride
Cryovec Halves Burns HUBERT MAULEY
CUT & WRAPPED BURNS HEADCHEESE
Dairy Aylmer TOMATO Burns
DAIRY BURNS CANADA PACKERS
DAIRY DEPARTMENT 59c BURNS Pure Lard
Dairy Showmanship Brian Drummond
Dairy Shownwv Brian Drum-this Club
Deluxe Pizza Burns 1
DINNER HAM X DAIRY FOODS X BURNS SMOKED BONELESS DINNER SHOULDER
Division Brian
Dolores Bertrand Brian
Donaldson replaces Brian
EachTT • BURNS WAX MIDGET BURNS BREAKFAST PETER PIPER
ECONOMY X CANADA PACKERS OR BURNS SCHNEIDERS
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
Elk Hotel Burns
Equity Brian Henderson
Fashion Shop KRAKATOA EAST OF JAVA Chiropractor Adventure — Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Fast Frozen Burns Bologna Pride of Canada Triple Pack
Father Brian Allan
Father Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Father Brian Allan of St Paul’s Anglican Church
Fearman Mary Miles Whole Roll Bologna Burns Pioneer Sliced Cooked Meats .79
Fgthar Brian Allan St Dominic’s
FINANCING AVAILABLE OAC Triennal Roll Public Notice Brian Corbin Auctions
Flour Monarch BURNS
Food Junior BURNS LOOSE WEINERSI BOLOGNA RED
Forest Inn - Bryson Lea Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltd#
Fr Brian Allan
FRESH QUARTER BURNS
FROZEN CUT & WRAPPED BURNS SMOKED BONE
Frozen Products J & J Grocery Brian
FROZEN TURKEY DRUMSTICKS PORK HOCKS BURNS LOOSE WEINERS Gold Reef Choice Peaches WESTONS RAISIN
Ft Brian Allan Holy Trinity Radford
GOLDEN APPLE NEW ALBERTO BURNS BEEF
GOLDEN GIRL AAARGARINE MORRISON LAMOTHE BURNS 99c FREE ALMINAC DR CHASE
Grade C Beef Hinds Burns Farmer Sausage Ib Weston Stone Milled Bums Cut & Wrapped Grade C Beef Fron
Grads Brian Arbic
GRAPES Ib Burns Campfire Sliced Bacon
Harness Shop Burns In
Health & Beauty Aids BURNS SLICED Mac
Health & Beauty Fresh Chicken Knife Cut Breast ILL ,b1.59 Round Steaks Burns Shamrock Sliced Bacon
HHV Brian Russett
Hilare Apple Ideal Cut Wax Burns Heinz
Hodglns Shopping Plaza Shawville Brian
Honda Brian Bruce
Hotel Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
House Burns
House Burns Near St.Johns Results PahIamWa
INGERSOLL Burns PETER PIPER BOLOGNA
J & J Grocery Brian
JM V BURNS CAMPFIRE BACON Ib
l G Burns Sweet Pickle Cottage Roll BOLOGNE | MAPLE LEAF
LB 89c Miracle Baste Turkey BURNS
LEAD Brian Stanton
LEAF Skinless SAUSAC BURNS WEINER BURNS NO. 1 BA MINCED CHUCK
Lean Minced Beef Post Burns Pioneer Cooked Meat Cameo Facial Tissue .79
LEGS & BREASTS *1 BURNS
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée BAR PERCY
Liberal School Board of Western Brian Murphy
Lion tamer Brian Thomson
LITCHFIELD Réélisez BRIAN HEWITSON Obtenez
Maple Bacon 200fl BAKERY BURNS Assorted Schneiders Meat Pies Dietrich
Maple Bacon Sliced Burns Cooked Ham
MAPLE LEAF & Jelly BURNS Shankless PICNIC
Maple Leaf 1 Health & Beauty 1.39 BURNS¦ Salami Chubs Pride
MAPLE LEAF 69c BREAKFAST SAUSAGE BURNS OR MAPLE LEAF 79c
MAPLE LEAF Back Attached Chicken Breasts BURNS Johnson A Johnson Cotton Swabs
MAPLE LEAF BACON BURNS SHAMROCK BACON DEVON BACON
MAPLE LEAF BAKED BURNS PORK & VEAL LOAVES
Maple Leaf BEEF & PORK Sausages Burns Pioneer SLICED COUNTRY CLUB ROAST | LEAN MINCED CHUCK
MAPLE LEAF BURNS
MAPLE LEAF BURNS BEEF STEW AND
Maple Leaf BURNS Sliced Cooked Meat JUMBO SALAMI
Maple Leaf CHEESE SPREAD BURNS PURE LARD LB.
MAPLE LEAF Cooked Ham BURNS 69c
MAPLE LEAF COTTAGE ROLLS BURNS DINNER STYLE BONELESS PICNICS
Maple Leaf Head Cheese Chunks BURNS -
MAPLE LEAF HINT OF MAPLE BACON............ BURNS BREAKFAST SAUSAGE.......... MAC
Maple Leaf Mini Dell BURNS 89
Maple Leaf Miracle Baste Turkeys Burns Pan Turkeys
MAPLE LEAF OR BURNS
MAPLE LEAF OR BURNS A
MAPLE LEAF OR BURNS EGGS MtD
MAPLE LEAF OR BURNS SKINLESS OR SHANKLESS TOP VALU
MAPLE LEAF OR BURNS SMOKED LEAN
Maple Leaf Pieces Burns Head Cheese 1.39 Fresh Drumsticks PRODUCE Sweet Pickle Cottage Roll
MAPLE LEAF Pieces Burns Slab
MAPLE LEAF SLICED COOKED HAM MAPLE LEAF SKINLESS SAUSAGE BURNS HEAD CHEESE VACHON Table Syrup WESTO
Maple Leaf Smoked Meat Burns Pioneer Schneiders Quarter Pounders
Maple Leaf Smoked Meat............ BURNS
Maple Leaf Smoked Pork Shoulders BURNS
Maple Leaf SWEET PICKLE COTTAGE ROLL Ib BURNS LOOSE WEINERS
Maple Leaf Sweet Pickle SCHNEIDERS Cottage Roll 2.99 Listerine Mouthwash BURNS 750ml
MAPLE LEAF WEINERS BURNS PRIDE OF CANADA WEINERS
Master Brian Bretzlaff
Master Brian Campbell
Master Brian Currie-Mills
Master Brian Hearty
Master Brian Hodgins
Master Brian Kelly
Master Brian Lester
Master Brian Macintosh
Master Brian McCoshen
Master Brian Mousseau
Master Brian Russett Jr
Master Brian Sparling
Master Brian Thompson
Master Brian Worth
Master Brian.
Master Burns Bussell
Master Burns Hobbs
Masters Brian
McDonald Succession d Burns
McGill University Otter Lake Woman Saved When Fire Burns Home Mrs. Baptiste Leblanc
MEDIUM COLORED WEDGE BURNS READY
Medium Eggs Burns Beef Burger
Members Equity Editor Brian
Minor Hockey Brian
Miracle Baste Turkeys BURNS Golden Baste Chicken DAIRY Bums
Miracle Baste Turkeys Burns Turkey Drumsticks
MOLSON BREWERIES BASTIEN TIRE BRIAN STANTON CO.
MONARCH TWINS CORN OIL...... BURNS
Motion Brian Drummond
Movie and Radio Folks At BURNS
NANCY YACH & BRIAN LEPACK Forest Inn
National Brian & Andrea Presley Licensed
NESTLE ASSORTED PUDDINGS MONARCH ASSORTED PUDDINGS BURNS PRODUCTS
New Pictures William Holden Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris VICTORY BONDS
NHL Coaches Brian Lion s Community
ON YOUR FOOD BUDGET BURNS Health & Beauty POULTRY SCHNEIDERS 89 Back Attached Chicken Legs Johnson
ORANGES V BOX BURNS SHOULDER RED OR BLUE RIBBON BEEF WHITE SIZE
Our Lady of Perpetual Brian Mulrooney
Outdoor Education Consultant Brian Swan
OVER BEEF & PORK SAUSAGES BURNS
OZ BURNS P PIPER
OZ WESTON OAT BREAD JOLLY MILLER Head Cheese BURNS Mini-Strips BURNS SLICED
P. BOLOGNA 49 BURNS
Pack Maple Leaf Loose Weiners Burns Daisy Bacon Utility Turkeys
Pan Dandy Bread Burns Ass
Pembroke General Hospital Brian
Peoples Service Diane Ora Master Brian BreUiafT
PIPER BOLOGNA Secret FOIL WRAP Ib WESTON BURNS WEINERS
Pk Canada Packers Beef & Pork Sausage Burns Head Cheese Gigi Soft Margarine
Pontiac Brian
Pontiac Com-Brian Mulroney
Pontiac Grads Brian
Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club Fund Raiser Pontiac House Hotel BRIAN KILREA TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY 11
Pontiac Mayors Brian
Pontiac Monuments Lloyd & Marj Hodgins Brian Young Next
PONTIAC WAREHOUSE DISTRIBUTOR Brian Thomson
PORK & BEANS Burns Pure
PORK - Boneless Pork Butt Maple Leaf Breakfast Slices BURNS
PORK Economy Pack Burns Royal
PORK Ib BURNS PETER
PORK LOIN TENDERLOIN ROAST BONELESS BOSTON BUTT PORK ROAST BURNS SLICED COOKED MEAT
PORK LUNCHEON MEAT PROVIGO KETCHUP BURNS PURE LARI
PORK- Maple Leaf Golden Fry Sausage Schneiders Burns Store Sliced Cooked Ham Back Attached Chicken
POUL TR Y KNIFE CUT FRESH BURNS
POULTRY Canada No. 1 Red Ribbon Beef BURNS 59
POULTRY CANADA PACKERS BURNS Halo Cream Rinse
POULTRY Eno Fruit Salts 2000 Store Pak Burns Sausage Back Attached
POULTRY SCHNEIDER MILD BURNS
PPHS Student Councti Brian Stanton Co Ltd WITH CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING
Prayer Service WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
Pride Pizza BURNS HEALTH & BEAUTY
PROCTOR & GAMBLE BURNS PRIDE OF CANADA SWEET PICKLE MAPLE LEAF
PRODUCE DEPARTMENT BURNS
RASPBERRY WESTON 79c CHUCK ROAST SLICED BURNS CAMPFIRE 69c JELLY ROLL
Recreation Association HAVE FLOOR SAMPLES AT VERY Glengarry Highland Games BRIAN LANDRY LOW Food
RED & BLUE RIBBON BEEF BURNS 1NGERSOL CHEESE SPREAD
Rev Brian Allan
Rev Brian Allan Human Relations and Life Skills Understand
Reverends Barney Wood and Brian Allan, School Board
Ringrose Brothers Funeral Brian Jr.
ROAST Boneless Country Club ROAST CROSS RIB ROAST Maple leaf Smoked Shankless Burns Pioneer PICNIC
Roll Burns Weiners
Roll MAPLE LEAF LOOSE BEEF & PORK BURNS
Rolls Burns Chicken Loaf Piece
Rolls Burns Store Packed Hot/Sweet Italian Sausage__
Rolls Pork Butt Roast BURNS Schneiders Cooked Breaded
Sausage Store Packed Burns Reg
SCHNEIDERS Breaded Chicken Buckets PRODUCE BURNS 39 Schneiders
SCHNEIDERS PRODUCE Maple Leaf Sliced Cooked Meats BURNS 79 AM-Beef Schneiders Mini Sizzlers
School Auditorium Rev Lawrence Burns
Secret Burns Cooked Ham
See Brian
SERVICE Call Brian Corbin
SHAWVILLE Mr. Brian Armitage
Shawville Arena Brian Toole
Shawville C0 & District Recreation Association III Brian Ladysmith
Shawville Fair Brian McNa
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
Si BURNS
SIERRA BARON Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
SINGLE CROSS BRIAN NETTLETON D.V.NL
Sliced Burns Cooked Ham
Sliced BURNS PRIDE OF CANADA DELI FEATURES Store Sliced Cooked Ham
Sliced Burns Salami
Sliced Monarch 1.39 Burns Dinner StyN BuriMi Store Si
SLICED PORK LIVER BURNS SCH CRISPY CRUST CANADA No. 1 MINI FRY STRIPS
Soup Highliner Fish Sticks Burns Cooked Breaded Chicken
SPAGHETTI NAVY MAPLE LEAF OR BURNS 69c KETA SALMON HABITANT HOT
SPARE RIBS CAKE MIX BURNS DOMESTIC PORK & BEEF SAUSAGE
Spurs & Brian Adam M.(T Ï
St Paul s United Church Brian Hahn
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Store Packed Burns Pure Pork Thighs
Store Sliced Burns Cooked Ham
Store Sliced Burns Salami
SUNBLANKETS Contact BRIAN
Town Council Brian Stanton McCredie
Transport Inc Dr Dsng Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith s Restaurant Fort
Valu- Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
VILLA Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Visa Brian
WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
WAX BEANS.. BURNS IRISH OR BEEF STEW.... ROSE
WHITEWATER Brian Adam M.C.
WHOLE CUT N WRAPPED Burns or Canada Packers SMOKED COIL SAUSAGI FRESH HAM
Wings CHICKEN Ib BURNS Head Cheese
Wrapped Center Cut Burns Peameal Bacon
WRMQA STtWA* W BURNS LYSSA DAvAlOS J0A0UN GARAY
Z / BURNS