Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Brian Edmund Harris

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1970-03-25 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
.1 Harris
1007 Hilda Harris
14.60 Harris
2. Iverson Harris Senior Champion
3. Harris
3bol Harris Air Services
5-yrs-oId Harris
647-2169 Harris - Greer Karen Cartman
647-6801 Harris
8. Harris
8. Harris 2. Tandem
A. Harris
Adam Rich- Harris
Agent Massey Harris Co.
Agnes Harris
Aileen Harris
Ainu Harris
Al VVdlindm Hodgins Sam Harris
Alan Harris
Alanson Harris
Albert Brian Stanton
Albert Keith Harris
Albert ^rancej Harris
Alcide Tru-Brian Mulroney
Alfred Harris
Alfred Harris Letters Fiorhrte
Alice Harris
Allan Grandchildren Brian
Alma Harris
Alma Harris Stella Havlin
Almt Harris
Amy Barber Miss Hilda Harris Miss Mona Armstrong Mrs. Mayo Armstrong Mrs. Cynthia Draper Mrs. Lois
Amy Harris
Anderson Harris
Andre St- Harris
Andrew Harris
Andy Devine Brian Smith
Anmver- Harris
Ann Harris
Ann Jane Harris
Ann Kelley Miss Hilda Harris Mr.
Ann O’Brian
Anna Brian Hewitson
Anne Harris
Annie Harris
Antoni Guzman Jules E. Harris John A.M. Henderson Caroline Hetenyl Leslie P. Ivan Z.F.
ApP^Y Iverson Harris
Archibald Divid Harris
Archie Harris
Arm-ben Henderson Harris
Arnold Harris
Arthur Dagg Ida Harris
Arthur Harris
Arthur Kiigour Brian
Arthur L. Harris
Artie Harris
Ashley Harris
Assistant Coach Brian Thomson
Aubrey Lapointe Brittany Harris
Audrey Harris
Augustus Harris
B Harris
B*C Phil Harris
B. Harris
B.G. Smith Trucking BRIAN SMITH
Baird E. Richardson James Knox Ruben Harris
Ballock Bretzlaff—Harris Dominion United Church
Bandmaster Harris
Bar- Kimberley Harris
Barb Harris
Barb Harris 647-3256
Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics
Barb Harris April
Barb Harris Cory
Barb Harris Shane Patrick Kelly Jack
Barb Harris Shawville Lionettes Chris Wrinn
Barbara and Betty Harris
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris Highway
Barbara Harris Lion
Barbara Harris Pontiac
Barbara Harris Prize
Barbara Harris Prize Guylaine Richard Perei-
Barbara Harris Prize Stone Consolidated Gwen Hayes Special
Barbara Harris Prizes
Barbara Harris Vinton 412
Barbara Harris We Thursday
Bard Harris
Barry Kirk Douglas Richard Harris Team
Bay Massey Harris
Bay Waltham Brian Popkey
Beech Grove Brian
Beech Harris
Bel B Harris
Belle Harris
Belsher Bill Russell Marc Bizier Brian Cole To
Ben Harris
Ben Macdonald Brian Murphy
Benjamin Joshua Brian.
Benlali Harris
Berbers Harris
Bernice Kelly Harris
Bernice Velma Harris
Bertha Harris
Bertram Harris
Beryl Harris
Berylie Harris
Bessie Harris
Bessie Harris 2
Bessie Maria (Harris
Betty Edmund
Betty Farrell Miss Beverley Harris Mr.
Betty Harris
Betyl Harris
Beulah Arcme Harris
Beulah Harris
Beverley Anne Harris
Beverley Harris
Beverley Harris Mrs. George Clark Mr.
Beverley Harris Mrs. R G. Elliott
Beverley Harris Shuffleboard
Beverly Harris
Beverly Harris B" Subjects
Beverly Harris Miami Beach
Bill Brian Harris
Bill Contact Edmund Udvorhely Kuehl
Billie Harris
Billy Carson June Dale Dora Harris Ruth Hobbs Joan Homer Durrell Smith Carol Stephens Eileen Watson
Billy Harris
Bob Harris
Bob Smith Brian Corriveau Daniel Des
Bob- Brian FRESH
Bobby Brian Nadeau
Bocky Harris
Bon-ney Harris
Bonncy Harris
Bonney Harris
Bonney Harris Shawville
Bonnie Harris
Bonnie Harris Bob Findlay
Bonnie Harris Popcorn
Bow- Harris
Box Massey Harris
Boyd Barber and Keith Harris
Br.an Harris
Brad Harris
Brad Harris Dove
Brad Harris In*
Brad • Harris
Bradley Harris
Brantly Harris
Bretzlaff Weds Melvin Harris
Brian
Brian Mr
Brian Kelly
Brian SPECIAL UNTIL
Brian The
Brian ...*980.00
Brian 4
Brian ?
Brian Cobourg
Brian Doctors
Brian GREAT
Brian Pontiacs
Brian WALTHAM Homes
Brian !
Brian !T9
Brian "
Brian " Hahn
Brian "Turk
Brian $
Brian & Al LESLIE
Brian & Alaine Danis
Brian & Blackbern Farms
Brian & Blake Corbin Business
Brian & Catherine Armitage
Brian & Charolais
Brian & Claudette Sparling
Brian & Curtis
Brian & Dale
Brian & Dianne Judd
Brian & Donna Zim-merling
Brian & Ellen Stokes We
Brian & Heather Cough-
Brian & Heather Grand Champion Bull
Brian & Janet Rogers
Brian & Janet Rogers Shawville
Brian & Janice
Brian & Joan Smith
Brian & Kathy Briscoe
Brian & Louise
Brian & Nancy Carswell
Brian & Reserve Junior
Brian & Ruth Hahn
Brian & Sharon 5746* George
Brian & Sharon 8741*
Brian & Sheryl Pine Ron Hodgins Ellard Nicholas - Kelly Hobbs
Brian & Sheryl Pirie 1993 Edgar Schwartz • Garth Tracy Archie
Brian & Shirley
Brian & Vivian Nolan
Brian & Vivian Sharpe
Brian (
Brian (Bev
Brian (Bucky
Brian (Cindy Hearty
Brian (Claire
Brian (Connie
Brian (Debbie
Brian (Dianne Tracy
Brian (Enn
Brian (Grimly
Brian (Grisshr
Brian (Halina
Brian (Lise Ladou-Johnston
Brian (Lorraine
Brian (Lynn
Brian (Margaret
Brian (Sandra
Brian (Sue
Brian (Suzanne
Brian (Trish Lamarche
Brian ,he 30,11
Brian ,n8-
Brian -
Brian - Elmside View Farms
Brian - Even
Brian - Sept.
Brian .
Brian .brogates
Brian /oole
Brian 0. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian 00vi
Brian 1-613-542-4387
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-819647-3340 Don • SM» De*r
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 11*15 a.m.—Starks Corners Murray
Brian 193842BM4
Brian 1980.
Brian 2g
Brian 3tf Beauty Salon
Brian 514-484-7921.
Brian 613-542-4387
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian 648-2618.
Brian 648-5663
Brian 68892bj20
Brian 7552XM8
Brian 84h217
Brian 8chock
Brian 9emce
Brian : Kilgour
Brian ?
Brian A
Brian A Kathy
Brian a.J Sharon FOR RENT
Brian A/rtrtc
Brian Adam
Brian Adam (6I3|
Brian Adam - 338
Brian Adam 1
Brian Adam Could
Brian Adam Jt SUr-
Brian Adam M.(T Ï TOGETHER
Brian Adam M.C.
Brian Adam Marcotte
Brian Adam Master
Brian Adam Rusty Leach
Brian Adam)
Brian Adam.
Brian Adams
Brian Adlan
Brian Ahcrne
Brian Ahear
Brian Ahearn Lomie
Brian Ahern
Brian Aherne
Brian Aherne’s
Brian Ahorne’j
Brian Aiana W
Brian AÏlên
Brian Akitt
Brian Al-
Brian Al-I Shawville
Brian Al-Molly Little
Brian Alexander
Brian Alexander Pennant
Brian Alexander.
Brian Alien
Brian Alien Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian All
Brian Allan
Brian Allan !
Brian Allan 8HH
Brian Allan 9:80
Brian Allan ANGLICAN
Brian Allan Attractively
Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Brian Allan CHURCH
Brian Allan Commercial
Brian Allan Earth
Brian Allan Everyone
Brian Allan FEBRUARY
Brian Allan Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Human Relations
Brian Allan I
Brian Allan Jtanday
Brian Allan Phone
Brian Allan Produced
Brian Allan St
Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Brian Allan Sunday
Brian Allan Sunday Services
Brian Allan Sunday Services And
Brian Allan Sunday Services Funeral Phone
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy IHnity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity-Radford
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian Allan •^7
Brian Allan.
Brian Allan_____ Holy Tnnty* Radford
Brian Allen
Brian Allen and Karen
Brian Allen and Susan Churchill
Brian Allen F
Brian Allen Randy Powell
Brian Allen.
Brian Allens
Brian Allison
Brian Alma Zimmerling
Brian Along
Brian Always
Brian AMen JANUARY
Brian AMm Holy Trinity
Brian and
Brian and Anne Marie
Brian and Barb Harris
Brian and Bev.
Brian and Billy
Brian and Blake Corbin Business
Brian and Brenda 5336BA23 Events
Brian and Brian Jr Rusaett
Brian and Bruce
Brian and Campbell
Brian and Carmen Doherty
Brian and Carter
Brian and Catherine
Brian and Claudette Stan- Peterborough
Brian and Claudette Stanton
Brian and Craig
Brian and Curtis
Brian and David Gibbons
Brian and David Maloney
Brian and Debbie
Brian and Debbie Kil-
Brian and Debbie Kilgour
Brian and Debbie Russett
Brian and Debbie Sauriol Susan Hearty
Brian and Debbie Telford
Brian and Desmond Allan
Brian and Dilys Toole
Brian and Donna Peck
Brian and Elizabeth
Brian and Elizabeth Hahn J 1
Brian and Estelle McDonald
Brian and Gary Harris
Brian And God
Brian and Hugh.
Brian and Jo Anne
Brian and Jo Anne Telford
Brian and John Georgiadea
Brian and Julie.
Brian and Karen
Brian and Karen Henderson
Brian and Karen Smith
Brian and Karen Smith Bretzlaff
Brian and Kay Presley
Brian and Kelly Cuba
Brian and Kelly Schumacher
Brian and Kelly See
Brian and Lee
Brian and Liliane Jennifer Hodgins
Brian and Lily Hewitson
Brian and Margaret
Brian and Margaret Tub- Farm
Brian and Marilyn Arbic
Brian and Nancy Keeps
Brian and Pat Corrigal
Brian and Ron-
Brian and Sharon Avon Cosmetics
Brian and Stewart Crabb
Brian and Stewart Percheron
Brian and Stuart Crabb
Brian and Susan
Brian and Susan Murdock
Brian and Susan Thomson
Brian and Susan Thomson Saturday
Brian and Susan Thomsons
Brian and Susan Thomson’s
Brian and Susan Tub-dent
Brian and Terry Campbell
Brian and-- _
Brian Andrew
Brian Andrews
Brian Andrews November
Brian AndTGWS Slid
Brian Ann Hodgins
Brian Apolo King
Brian Apple Pie
Brian April
Brian Ar-
Brian Arbic
Brian Arbic Miss Caroline Sparling
Brian Arblc
Brian Arcand
Brian Ardley
Brian Arhic
Brian Arm
Brian Arm-
Brian Armi-1
Brian Armi-tage
Brian Armitagc
Brian Armitage
Brian Armitage Velma MuVray
Brian Armitoge
Brian Armkage
Brian Armstrong
Brian Armstrong - Campbell
Brian Armstrong • Campbell
Brian Armstrong- Campbell
Brian Arrabic
Brian Assistant Minister Ferdinand OueUet
Brian At
Brian Atchison
Brian Aubin
Brian August
Brian Augusta Krute
Brian Auxiliary
Brian Avbic
Brian Avis de Convocation
Brian Babcock
Brian Bai- d
Brian Bailey
Brian Baker
Brian Baker St Johns
Brian Baler
Brian Balia-
Brian Balshar
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William J. Baxter Otter Lake
Brian Bar
Brian Barbara
Brian Barker
Brian Barr
Brian Basil
Brian Bassett
Brian Baumgartner
Brian Baxter
Brian Bcrrigan
Brian Bçyvan
Brian Beam- Lush
Brian Beamish
Brian Bean
Brian Beattie
Brian Beau
Brian Beau Morley Hodgins M SHI0NS # Ltd.
Brian Beauchamp
Brian Beaudoin
Brian Beauprc
Brian Beaupré
Brian bec.
Brian Beck
Brian Bedford
Brian Belanger
Brian Beliüsifl
Brian Bellie
Brian Benjamin Sheena Gwen Jodi Armstrong-Pirie
Brian Benson
Brian Bergman
Brian Bernice
Brian Berrea
Brian Berrigan
Brian Bérubé
Brian Best
Brian Beveridge
Brian Bewan
BRIAN BEWAN Partie
Brian Bible Study
Brian Birthday
Brian Black
Brian Blackburn
Brian Blanch
Brian Blanchfield
Brian Blanchfleld
Brian Blanchftcld
Brian BlancJificld
Brian Bland 1-field
Brian Bllard
Brian Boese
Brian Boh Stewart
Brian BoiK lier
Brian Boisvert
Brian Boisvert Jennifer
Brian Boni
Brian Bonnar
Brian Bonner
Brian Borotmhe"
Brian Boru
Brian Bou- St
Brian Boucher
Brian Bouclier
Brian Boudreau
Brian Boudreault
Brian Bovay
Brian Bowes
Brian Bowie
Brian Box
Brian Boyes
Brian Brad-
Brian Bradley
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Brady
Brian Brendan
Brian Brennan
Brian Bretzlaff
Brian Bretzlaft
Brian Bretzliff
Brian BreUiafT
Brian Brian g Auto
Brian Briscoe
Brian Bristol
Brian Brohart
Brian Brown
Brian Brown- Gelding
Brian Brown- Laws
Brian Brown- Western Games Heuff - Sugar Hi Duffy
Brian Brownlee
Brian Bruce
Brian Bruce and
Brian Bruce Bruce - Brian
Brian Bruce Most
Brian Bruce Tit
Brian Bruce.
Brian Brulé
Brian Btantnn
Brian Buck
Brian Burchell
Brian Burdock
Brian Burke
Brian Burnett WANTED
Brian Burns
Brian Burth
Brian Bus FURNITURE
Brian Buske
Brian Bussett
Brian Buster
Brian by Joan Jowsey She
Brian Byce
Brian By—law
Brian C Jerome
Brian C Stil-Pontiac Reception Home
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellow
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellowship
Brian Ca-
Brian Cahill
Brian Cahill Dont
Brian CahiU
Brian Cam-and
Brian Camp
Brian Campbel Johnston
Brian Campbell
Brian Campbell-Hope
Brian Campeau
Brian Canada
Brian Capello
Brian Card Holdgins Ltd
Brian Carl Stiller
Brian Carroll
Brian Carson
Brian Carswell
BRIAN CARTER
Brian Case
Brian Cathy Labelle
Brian Cathy McCrank
Brian Cedi Vibert
Brian Centre
Brian Ceremony
Brian Champion
Brian Chaput
Brian Charbonneau
Brian Charbonneau Germain Asselin Jean-Pierre Forget Carl Nadeau Lawrence Romain Rodney Zimmerling
Brian Charbonneau Jerry Dubeau Stephen Gillan Jean-Marie Duchesne Michel Perreault Marc LatreÜle Jo
Brian Charles Scattergood
Brian Charm Leader
Brian Chenier
Brian Cherry Pie
Brian Chevalier
Brian Chevier
Brian Cheyenne
Brian Chretien
Brian Christopher
Brian Clark
Brian Clarke
Brian Claudette
Brian Clavette
Brian Clem-Mr.
Brian Clemens
Brian Clemens Commissioner
Brian Clemens Lorne Oardlner
Brian Clements
Brian Clemlnsl
Brian Clemmens
Brian Clemmens W-th
Brian Clermont
Brian Clifton Henderson
Brian Clouthicr
Brian Club Show
Brian Cluff
Brian Cluff Who
Brian Clyde
Brian Cnurch
Brian Co-rigal
Brian Cocriveeu
Brian Code
Brian Cog-lan
Brian Coghlin
Brian Coghlm
Brian Coiilveau
Brian Cole
Brian Columbia
Brian Com
Brian Comgall
Brian COMING DOWN
Brian Community Calendar
Brian Competition
Brian Comveau
Brian Conacher
Brian Condon
Brian Coni
Brian Coniga
Brian Conle
Brian Connelly
Brian Cook
Brian Cor
Brian Cor First
Brian Cor-
Brian Cor- Hotel
Brian Cor- June
Brian Cor-Mrs
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Cor-riveau
Brian Corbin
Brian Corbin Auction
Brian Corbin Auctions
Brian Corbin I
Brian Corey MacIntyre
Brian Corn
Brian Corne
Brian Cornelius
Brian Cornveau
Brian Correspondent McCoshen
Brian Correspondent Shawville
Brian Corri
Brian Corri-
Brian Corri- Too
Brian Corri-Major
Brian Corrigai
Brian Corrigal
Brian Corrigal 1
Brian Corrigall
Brian Corrigall 1
Brian Corrigan
Brian Corrivca Morin
Brian Corrivcau
Brian Corrivcau Officer Pat Rocheleau
Brian Corriveau
Brian Corriveau 1716
Brian Corriveau 204.16
Brian Corriveau 76.66
Brian Corriveau at Campbell
Brian Corriveau Campbell
Brian Corriveau Instead
Brian Corriveau Irene
Brian Corriveau June
Brian Corriveau Municipality
Brian Corriveau Nat
Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Brian Corriveau Rev. Storage
Brian Corriveau Saturday
Brian Corriveau Scott Smith
Brian Corriveau*
Brian Corriveou
Brian Corrlgall
Brian Cory
Brian Cory Commercial
Brian Cosgrove
Brian Cou
Brian Cough-
Brian Coughlin
Brian Coughlin 12.60 B Stanton
Brian Coughlin 613-638-8415 Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon Rantz Bob Dick
Brian Coughlin Director
Brian Coughlin Simmentals
Brian Couglin
Brian Coulonge
Brian Councillors Equity Editor
Brian Country Style
Brian Courchesne
Brian Court
Brian Coventry
Brian Coventry Gene O’Brien
Brian Cowan I
Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb 1
Brian Crabb Cord Carruthers
Brian Crabb Nesbitt
Brian Crabb Rennick
Brian Crabh
Brian Crahb
Brian Craig
Brian Craig Finlay
Brian Craig.
Brian Craik
Brian Crane
Brian Craw- May
Brian Crawford
Brian Crocker,9
Brian Crook
Brian Crook And Friends
Brian Cross
Brian Crouse
Brian Curley
Brian Curric-Mills
Brian Currie-Mills
Brian D Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D Malley
Brian D. Corbin Auction
Brian D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D. Mariait White Rock
Brian D. Marlatt White Rock
Brian Dagenais
Brian Dagg
Brian Dairs
Brian Daly
Brian Dams
Brian Danis
Brian Danson
Brian Darcy
Brian Darwin
Brian Dave Corrigan
Brian Dave Thomson
Brian Davey Keen
Brian David Campbell
Brian David Sparrow
Brian Davis
Brian Davis Hood
Brian Day
Brian Daye
Brian Daze@starchoice
Brian De ih| Davis
Brian Dedo
Brian Deer
Brian Deere
Brian Del-
Brian Delaurier
Brian Delbert McTiernan
Brian Den
Brian Denault
Brian Denis
Brian Denney
Brian Derby
Brian Desjardins
Brian Deslaurier
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Deslaurier According
Brian Deslaurier647*3497
Brian Deslauriers
Brian DIAMOND DAYS
Brian Diane
Brian Dickson
Brian Dillabough
Brian Dins
Brian Dinwoodie
Brian Do0
Brian Dods
Brian Doherty
Brian Dominicains
Brian Don
Brian DON T BUY
Brian Donlevy
Brian Donlevy L
Brian Donlevy MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris
Brian Donlevy THE
Brian Donlevy This
Brian Donlevy TUES.
Brian Donlevy Where Trading Is
Brian Donnelly
Brian Dosons Grocery
Brian Double G Farms
Brian Doug
Brian Doug- Mrs Durrell Smith
Brian Douglas
Brian Douglass
Brian Dowe
Brian Doyle
Brian Doyle .
Brian Doyle award-winning
Brian Doyle Classes
Brian Doyle signs Jane Leroy’s
Brian Doyle £
Brian Doyle.
Brian Doylt Book
Brian Dressier
Brian Drhm-mond
Brian Drum
Brian Drum-
Brian Drum- From
Brian Drum-1 Faye
Brian Drum-ated
Brian Drum-mand
Brian Drum-this Club
Brian Drummond
Brian Drummond -
Brian Drummond -536
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Drummond 683-2200 Garth Tracy
Brian Drummond Compact
Brian Drummond Garth Tracy Thomas Fahey Jacques Lance Bob Scott Basil Orr Gordon Dttt
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Drummond Seat
Brian Drummond’s
Brian Drunui^id
Brian Du
Brian Du-bcau
Brian Du-rocher
Brian Dubeau
Brian Dubeau CLUB 900
Brian Duff
Brian Dugan
Brian Duguay
Brian Duheau
Brian Dummond
Brian Dumou-
Brian Dumouchel
Brian Dunbar
Brian Dunfleld
Brian Dunn
BRIAN DUROCHER
Brian Durocher As
BRIAN DURQCHER
Brian Duval
Brian Duval Other
Brian E. Toole
Brian Eady
Brian Eagle
Brian Earl
Brian Earl Beattie
Brian Earl Mur- Thrun
Brian Easter
Brian Ed- Mr. Ernie
Brian Ed-1
Brian Edith Palmer
Brian Edmund Harris
Brian Edward
Brian Edward -
Brian Edward AVIS DU SCRUTIN Merlin Richardson
Brian Edward CHRISITE
Brian Edward CHRISTIE
Brian Edward Finnigan
Brian Edward Stewart
Brian Edward Stewart He
Brian Edward Took Seat
Brian Edward Toole
Brian Edward Toole Seat
Brian Edward Toole Siège
Brian Edwards
Brian EES
Brian Egan
Brian El-from Gospel
Brian Electric
Brian Elgin
Brian Elgin*
Brian Ellard
Brian Elliott
Brian Elliott- I
Brian Emmcrson
Brian Emmerson
Brian Emon
Brian Environment
Brian EQUITY PHOTO
Brian Esdee 478314BJN21
Brian Eucharistic
Brian Evans
Brian EWen
Brian Fabian
Brian Fahy
Brian Faraghuer
Brian FAST EFFICIENT
Brian Faust
Brian Fin-layson
Brian FIRE DRILLS
Brian Fisher
Brian Fisher.
Brian Fit/pat
Brian Fits-
Brian Fitspatrick
Brian Fitz-patick
Brian Fitzpatrick
Brian Fitzpatrick Betty
Brian Fitzpatrick the
Brian Fitzpatrick Visiting Elizabeth Ethier
Brian Fleming
Brian Fleming Mr
Brian Fleury
Brian Florence Charter
Brian Floyd Mayhew
Brian Foley
Brian For
Brian Forrest
Brian Fortey
Brian Frappier
Brian Frederick Russett
Brian Freschette
Brian from Campbell
Brian Front
Brian Fummerton
Brian fVickil Lovinolv Matthew
Brian g##W #
Brian G. Durocher
Brian G. Smith
Brian G. Smith Jean-Guy
Brian Gagnon
Brian Gainford
Brian Gains- Bob
Brian Gainsford
Brian Galbraith
Brian Gam
Brian Gargano
Brian Garn
Brian Gatineau Duane
Brian Gauthier
Brian Gauthier Saturday
Brian Gcrvais
Brian Géant
Brian Genn
Brian Genn 6
Brian Gerald Mielke
Brian Gervaia
Brian Gervais
Brian Get
Brian Gfeen
Brian Gibb
Brian Gibb Executive Director Regional Association
Brian Gibb Regional Association
Brian Gibbons
Brian Gill
Brian Given
Brian Glover
Brian Goalies Brad Greer
Brian Godines
Brian Goff
Brian Good 73624b
Brian Gordie Boa
Brian Gordon
Brian Gordon Shore
Brian Gos- Thruns
Brian Goslin
Brian Gosselin
Brian Gosslin
Brian Goudge
Brian Grace
Brian Grade
Brian Graham
Brian Graham and Karen Burkhart
Brian Graham.
Brian Graveline
Brian Gray
Brian Gray G.L. Hermitte Colour
Brian Green
Brian Greene
Brian Greenwav
Brian Greenway
Brian Greer
Brian Grover
Brian Guilhnette
Brian Guillmette
Brian Gutoekie
Brian Gutoski
Brian Gutoski*
Brian Gutoskie
Brian Gutoskie 1
Brian H
Brian Ha
Brian Haddon
Brian Hahn
Brian Hahn 2
Brian Hahn 977
Brian Halcro
Brian Halcrow
Brian Haley
Brian Halmer
Brian Hammonds
Brian Hams
Brian Handrigan Division Sales Manager P.O.
Brian Hannaberrv.
Brian Happes
Brian Hard
Brian Harkins
Brian Harney Donald
Brian Harns
Brian Harrigan
Brian Harris
Brian Harris "Gates
Brian Harris 158
Brian Harris Apart- Also
Brian Harris Clarendon Letters
Brian Harris Harry Wallace THANK YOU Little Stone Churrh Partage
Brian Harris June
Brian Harris Mr
Brian Harris She
Brian Harris.
Brian Harrison
Brian Harry Coles
Brian Hawker
Brian Hawltson
Brian Hayes
Brian Hcthcrinrgton
Brian Hctherington
Brian Hcthermglon Breckcnndge
Brian Hcwitson
Brian Hdelke
Brian He
Brian He-
Brian He-Lloyd
Brian Heagle
Brian Heagle Georgette
Brian Heals
Brian Hearn Jarvis
Brian Heart-
Brian Hearty
Brian Hearty She
Brian Heathprimrtnn -
Brian Heaviest Deer
Brian Heavy
Brian Hebert
Brian Hebert - GailGa
Brian Hebert*
Brian Hebert’s
Brian Hedging
Brian Henderson
Brian Henry
Brian HENSLEY ELECTRIC
Brian Her
Brian Hérault
Brian Herbert
Brian Herbert Colt
Brian Hereault
Brian Herron
Brian Hetberington
Brian Heth
Brian Hethenngton
Brian Hether-
Brian Hether-ington
Brian Hetherington
Brian Hetheringtons
Brian Hetherlngten
Brian Hethermgtom
Brian Hethermgton
Brian Hethington Breck
Brian Hew
Brian Hew*
Brian Hew-itson
Brian Hewirson
Brian Hewist-son
Brian Hewiston
Brian Hewit
Brian Hewit-
Brian Hewit- Friday
Brian Hewit- Oven Ready ANDY LANGLEY
Brian Hewit- Saturday
Brian Hewit- V Si
Brian Hewit-%
Brian Hewit-and
Brian Hewit-Morin
Brian Hewit-Moved
Brian Hewit-son
Brian Hewitaon
Brian Hewiteon
Brian Hewiteoo
Brian Hewitson
Brian Hewitson 6(i.Cllîl
Brian Hewitson May
Brian Hewitson Moved
Brian Hewittson
Brian Hewllson
Brian Hewltson
Brian HHHHHDce
Brian Hick- Î^SLlIe
Brian Hickey
Brian Hickey)
Brian Hill
Brian Hlckey-DanChretien
Brian Hobtdeaux
Brian Hockey
Brian hockey-balle de Camp-McCoshen
Brian Hod- Edgar McGuire
Brian Hodgins
Brian Hodgins Critical After King
Brian Hodglns
Brian Hoi
Brian Hoi,
Brian Hold
Brian Holland
Brian Hollingworth
Brian Holmer
Brian Holmes
Brian Holt
Brian Holt 106
Brian Holt 2
Brian Holt 488
Brian Holt Canadian
Brian Holt M.V.P. Photo
Brian Holt Starting
Brian Holts
Brian HONDA 350
Brian Honsinger
Brian Horner
Brian Horror
Brian Horse
Brian Hoti^
Brian Houclicr
Brian Hough
Brian Howard
Brian However
Brian Howitson
Brian Hubert
Brian Huck
Brian Huff
Brian Hunt
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER Norman
Brian Husband
Brian Huston
Brian HWihy
Brian I
Brian I Carswell
Brian I HORNER
Brian Icepack
Brian In
Brian Ivey
Brian Ivey Doctors Wootton
Brian J Kilgottr
Brian J R. Stanton
Brian Jackson
Brian Jacques Berube Jr.
Brian James
Brian James Their
Brian James.
Brian Jarvis
Brian JB Brenda
Brian Jeffrey
Brian Jennings
Brian Jeremy Wilfred
Brian Jessie Shea
Brian John Campbell
Brian John J. Gt
Brian John Warden Tuxedo
Brian Johnson
Brian Johnston
Brian Jones
Brian Jones 3758
Brian Jones 3758 Garry Kehoe
Brian Jones 3758 Gerry Kehoe 2968 Berry Russett
Brian Jones 37581
Brian Jr
Brian Jr and
Brian Jr and Gary Harris
Brian Jr Coulonge
Brian Jr damp
Brian Jr from
Brian Jr good
Brian Jr Helen Perry
Brian Jr nice
Brian Jr REG.
Brian Jr Rutledge
Brian Jr.
Brian Jr. Emmerson
Brian Jr. Russett
Brian Jt^dd
Brian Judd
Brian Judd .Elwvn Lang
Brian Judd 275.00
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Judd and Blake Barr
BRIAN JUDD BACKHOE
Brian Judd Backhoe Service
Brian Judd Backhoe Service Beauty
Brian Judd Backhoe Service TOPSOIL
Brian Judd Backhow
Brian Judd Clarendon
Brian Judd Election
Brian Judd L
Brian Judd PhHIas Jean-Marie Club Uen
Brian Judd Philias
Brian Judd)
Brian Judd.
Brian Judd................. Renfrew
Brian June 24,2001
Brian June Cameron
Brian K J-gour
Brian Kane
Brian Kane Suckling
Brian Kars
Brian Kaupe
Brian Kdwards
Brian Kealey
Brian Kealey the
Brian Kealy
Brian Kearns
Brian Keby
Brian Keeley
Brian KEENLEYSIDE
Brian Keith
Brian Keith 1)5 V DINO
Brian Keith 51
Brian Keith - Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith 11
Brian Keith 2 Tom Jones
Brian Keith 8. Jerry Lewis Welnesday Thursday April
Brian Keith Barbara Hale French
Brian Keith Color
Brian Keith Doris Day
Brian Keith Edmond O Brien Color
Brian Keith J Colour
Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Brian Keith Rod Steiger
Brian Keith Sal Mineo QU.ICK
Brian Keith Tatum
Brian Keith Technlcelor Cl
Brian Keith THEATRE
Brian Keith Tuesday
Brian Keith Vera Miles Walter Brennan
Brian Keith — Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith • V SHAWVILLE
Brian Keith.
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly 2. Bob Muise
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Kelly.
Brian Kelty
Brian Kemp
Brian Kenneth David
Brian Kent
Brian Kent and Murray Seahy
Brian Kent s
Brian Kent s Virgin
Brian Kent) Ottawa
Brian Kent.
Brian Kerr
Brian KffgOUT
Brian KHgour
Brian Ki Urea
Brian Kiigour
Brian KiJ-I
Brian Kil-
Brian Kil-gour
Brian Kil-Within
Brian Kileour
Brian Kilgeur
Brian Kilgour
Brian Kilgour 3
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Kilguur
Brian Kill
Brian Kilrae
Brian Kilrea
Brian Kilrea Arena
Brian Kilrea Arena 7:30
Brian Kilrea Lewes McGuire
Brian King Normandeau
Brian Klkour
Brian Kllgour
Brian Kohlar
Brian Koshul
Brian KUgour
Brian L Coventry
Brian L Kilgou
Brian L.
Brian L. Coventry Manager
Brian L. Hutchings
Brian La
Brian La Brie
Brian Lachapelle
Brian Lacroix
Brian Ladysmith
Brian Lafleur
Brian Lance
Brian Landry
Brian Landry Birthday Cake
Brian Landry Club
Brian Landry O O *1
Brian Landry Registration
Brian Lapointe
Brian Laporte
Brian Large
Brian Largest Quarter Horse
Brian Laroche
Brian Larocque
Brian Larose
Brian Latreille
Brian Laura Bonderad
Brian Laurie Ann Michelle
Brian Law
Brian Lawrence Lepine
Brian Laxdal Partie
Brian Le
Brian Le Pack
BRIAN LEACH
Brian League
Brian Leclerc
Brian LeClerc’s
Brian Lemaire
Brian Lemkav
Brian Lendry
Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Joey Radey Wrinn
Brian Lepack-Moet
Brian Lepeck
Brian Les
Brian Leslie Smith
Brian Lester
Brian Levesque
Brian Lexdal
Brian Light Draft
Brian Lin
Brian Lindsay
Brian Lindy
Brian Linesman
Brian Ling
Brian Lion
Brian Lionel Telford
Brian Lucas.
Brian Luckman
Brian Lucy*
Brian Lucyk
Brian lUekày
Brian Lundry
Brian Lydall
Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch Scout
Brian M *
Brian Mac Intosh
Brian MacDonald
Brian Macintosh
Brian Macintosh Ottawa
Brian Mackenzie
Brian Mackenzie Mack Mackenzie Motors
Brian MacLean
Brian Maclntoh
Brian MacMillan
Brian Madore
Brian Mahoney
Brian Maker
Brian Mallick
Brian Malo-
Brian Maloney
Brian Manseau
Brian Mansfield
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Maple
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Marcel Berard
Brian Mariait White Rock
Brian Marion
Brian Marlatt Janet McCord Neighbours
Brian Marlatt White Rock
Brian Marshall
Brian Martin
Brian Mask
Brian Masseau
Brian Masseau 320.00
Brian Maureen Carson
Brian Mayhew
Brian Mc(
Brian McArdle
Brian McCann
Brian McCann 2
Brian McCann Carl Trudeau
Brian McCann-
Brian McConnell
Brian McCosh
Brian McCosh-en
Brian McCoshcn
Brian McCoshen
Brian McCoshen Get
Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
Brian McCoshen Ladouceur
Brian McCoshen May
Brian McCoshen Moved
Brian McCoshen Sept
Brian McCoshen Sept.
Brian McCrcdie
Brian McCredie
Brian McCredie Lands Second Bingo
Brian McCredle
Brian McDonald
Brian McDougall
Brian McEwen
Brian McFarlane
Brian McGarry
Brian McGavan
Brian McGavans
Brian McGee
Brian McGoshen
Brian McGowan
Brian McGowan I
Brian McGowan Metcalfe
Brian McGowap
Brian McGrath
Brian McGregor
Brian McGuire
Brian McHugh
Brian McIntosh
Brian McKee
Brian McKinnon
Brian McMurrav
Brian McMurray
Brian McMurray Aug.
Brian McMurray June
Brian McNa
Brian McNamara
Brian McNulty
Brian McQuade
Brian McQuaid
Brian McScc
Brian McTann
Brian ME
Brian Meilleur
Brian Melinda Dubeau
Brian Meloche
Brian Mender- Cluff
Brian Meredith
Brian Met
Brian Mf*
Brian Middi
Brian Middlcmiss
Brian Middle-
Brian Middleiniss
Brian Middlemiss
Brian Middlemiss -195
Brian Middlemiss Aylmer
Brian Middlemiss By
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Middlemiss Well
Brian Middlemisv
Brian Middlvmiss
Brian Mieske
Brian Millar
Brian Millions
Brian Mir- Show Jan
Brian Mlddlemiss
Brian Moffat
Brian Moffatt
Brian Mohns
Brian Montreal
Brian Moore
Brian Moore Leduc
Brian Moriarty Crabb
Brian Morri-
Brian Mosley
Brian Moss
Brian Moss P
Brian Motion Crs Dagg
Brian Motion Crs Duff
Brian Mott
Brian Mousseau
Brian Moyer
Brian Mr
Brian Mr.
Brian Mr. Hinsdale
Brian Mrs B Rennick Rose
Brian Mrs Doris Woermke
Brian Mrs Elizann Emmerson
Brian Mrs Jack Boyd
Brian Mrs Katie McGee
Brian Mrs Loma Dagg
Brian Mrs Niel Narlock
Brian Mrs Originé Ryan
Brian Muidoon
Brian Muiron
Brian Muironey
Brian Muivihill 1
Brian Mul
Brian Mul-
Brian Mul- While Canadians
Brian Mul-Aside
Brian Mul-of
Brian Mul-roncy
Brian Mul-roney
Brian Muldoon
Brian Mulligan Congratulations
Brian Mulron
Brian Mulron-
Brian Mulron- Birtle Peck
Brian Mulron-9th
Brian Mulron-ey
Brian Mulron-This
Brian Mulron-wan New Democratic
Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney 357
Brian Mulroney 369
Brian Mulroney 419
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney To
Brian Mulroney Canadians
Brian Mulroney Councillors
Brian Mulroney Get
Brian Mulroney Grist
Brian Mulroney House
Brian Mulroney Meanwhile
Brian Mulroney Prime
Brian Mulroney Prime Minister Ottawa
Brian Mulroney What
Brian Mulroney-
Brian Mulroney’s
Brian Mulroney’s Minister
Brian Mulrooney
Brian Mulropey
Brian Mulvihill 1
Brian Mulvihill 2
Brian Munay
Brian Mur-
Brian Mur- Finder
Brian Mur- ITcJSwU
Brian Mur-causing
Brian Mur-General Store
Brian Mur-Vaughan
Brian Murdock
Brian Murdock Mrs Harvey Smith
Brian Muri
Brian Muroney
Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Murphy Murphy
Brian Murphy Publicity Director
Brian MurPhy-
Brian Murray
Brian Murray 6
Brian Murray 8
Brian Murray Bay School
Brian Murray Best
Brian Murray Cormac
Brian Murray Interest
Brian Murray Mobile Home
Brian Murray Quality Sperling Goods
Brian Murray Shawville
Brian Murray Shawville Council
Brian Murray Sunday
Brian Murray Tenders
Brian Murray Topp
Brian Murray Tournament
Brian Murray-
Brian Murry Spence
Brian Mutchmore
Brian Nad Jones
Brian Nadeau
Brian Nakamura
Brian Naylor
Brian Ne Idow Trudeau
Brian Neil 01
Brian Neil Telford
Brian Nel
Brian Nell Telford
Brian Net
Brian New
Brian Nicely
Brian Nolan
Brian Noonan
Brian Nor
Brian North Bay
Brian NOTICE- Shoe
Brian Number
Brian O Callahan G. Gibeault Charlie Gorman Herb Kelm Francis Rivet Loma Hearty Paulette Gauthier C
Brian O Connell
Brian O Conner
Brian O Connor
Brian O Dwyer
Brian O Dwyer Dan Stark Doc Labrie John Argue Ross Vowles
Brian O Sullivan
Brian O''Lynn
Brian O* Dwyer
Brian Oevrier
Brian Of
Brian Ogilvie
Brian Ohlmann
Brian Oimstead
Brian OJmstead
Brian Olinstead
Brian Olm
Brian Olm-stead
Brian Olmstead
Brian Olmstead Oshawa
Brian Olmstead Smiley
Brian Olmstead Tommy McTieman
Brian Olmstesd
Brian On Saturday
Brian On the
Brian One
Brian Ont
Brian Orr
Brian Orser
Brian Os-trom
Brian Osborne
Brian Osborne. Lee Batstone
Brian Osbourne
Brian Ostrom
Brian Ostrom Birthday
Brian Ostrom Saturday
Brian Ostrom) Persons
Brian Ostrum
Brian Ottawa
Brian Owens
Brian O’Connell
Brian O’Connor
Brian O’Gorman
Brian Pa Stars
Brian Page.
Brian Pagg
Brian Pap-pin
Brian Pappiir
Brian Pappin
Brian Pappin Kept
Brian Pappin’s Salmon
Brian Pappln
Brian Paquetee
Brian Paquette
Brian Paquette Joyce
Brian Parks
Brian Pate
Brian Patenaude
Brian Patrick 01024* Wickens
Brian Patrick McDonough
Brian Patrick Stanton
Brian Patterson
Brian Patti Steven Lariviere
Brian Paul
Brian Pay-
BRIAN PAYNE
Brian Peacock
Brian Peck
Brian Peck George Heeney
Brian Peck Good
Brian Peckford
Brian Pembroke
Brian Pembroke Musical Society
Brian Pepkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Perrault
Brian Perrault Sandy McGregcc
Brian Perrier
Brian Peterson
Brian Peterson 201
Brian Phelps
Brian Pi-rie
Brian Pilon
Brian Pine
Brian Pirie
Brian Pirie Shawville
Brian Pirle
Brian Place
Brian Plager
Brian Plath
Brian Plus
Brian Pontiac
Brian Pontiac Community Hospital
Brian Pontiac Jr. Bs
Brian Pontiac.
Brian Pophey
Brian Popkcy
Brian Popkev
Brian Popkey
Brian Popkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Popkey Red Deer
Brian Potter
Brian Pou-
Brian Pouporc
Brian Poupore
Brian Poupore Wilmer Hodgins
Brian Pourpore
Brian Powell
Brian PPHS
Brian Pre-
Brian Pre- Scott Gauthier
Brian Presley
Brian Presley 453-7507
Brian Presley and Mark Comers
Brian Presley Jobs
Brian Presley Norway Bay
Brian Presley Norway Bay EDITOR
Brian Presley Ottawa
Brian Presley V Wr
Brian Prestley
Brian Prince
Brian Pritchard
Brian Prizes
Brian PrOt
Brian Prud
Brian Prud Banquet
Brian Prudhomme
Brian Pye
Brian Qbast
Brian Quasi
Brian Quasi 3
Brian Quast
Brian Queale
Brian Quebec
Brian Quebec Equity Publisher
Brian Quebec Provincial Police
Brian Québécois
Brian Queenie Pageant
Brian Quest
Brian Quinn
Brian R.C.A.F.
Brian Radey
Brian Randall
Brian Randy
Brian Rang- IM Athlete
Brian Ranger
Brian Rath 0f Dorchester
Brian Ray- Pled
Brian Raymond
Brian Re
Brian Reasbeck
Brian Rebertz
Brian Recent Bride Shawville United Church
Brian Reibertz
Brian Reid
Brian Reinke
Brian Relay
Brian Renwick
Brian Residence
Brian Results
Brian Rev. Garry Cam
Brian Rey-
Brian Ribbons - Family
Brian Richard
Brian Richard Long
Brian Richard Olmstead Mrs Elsie Nicholas Elsie Mary Cuthhertson Nicholas
Brian Richardson
Brian Riebertz
Brian RiSîüSRSlISi
Brian Rivel
Brian Rivet
Brian Rivington
Brian Rivington Wednesday
Brian Road 432-4133
Brian Robert -
Brian Robertson Leslie Lake
Brian Robichaud
Brian Robinson
Brian Rock Chair
Brian Roderick Havelin Mr Brian Roderick Havelin
Brian Rodgers
Brian Rodney
Brian Rog-
Brian Rogers
Brian Rogers Bilingual Claims Expert Wanted Bilingual Claims
Brian Rogers J&J
Brian Rogers Saturday
Brian Rogers Various
Brian Rolston
Brian Romain
Brian Ronald.
Brian Room 406
Brian Ross
Brian Rothwell
Brian Rouble
Brian Rousseau
Brian Routliffe
Brian Roy
Brian Ruaaett
Brian Ruasett
Brian Rucscu
Brian Rumis
Brian Rus
Brian Rus-
Brian Rus- Chas E Smith
Brian Rus- Greermount
Brian Rus- Ion McGee
Brian Rus- Mrs Ray MacMillan
Brian Rus-sett
Brian Rus-volved
Brian RusA
Brian Rusaell
Brian Rusaett
Brian Ruseett
Brian Russell
Brian Russell 4
Brian Russell 429
Brian Russell Jr,
Brian Russell Lance
Brian Russell McGee
Brian Russell s Russell
Brian Russell We
Brian RUssell Woods
Brian Russell.
Brian Russet
Brian Russett
Brian Russett and Brian Jr of
Brian Russett Ebert Turcotte Sr
Brian Russett Jr
Brian Russett Jr for
Brian Russett Jr Shaw
Brian Russett Jr who
Brian Russett Paul
Brian Russett Shillint
Brian Russett Sidney Tubman
Brian Russett Sr
Brian Russett Sr Belated
Brian Russett They
Brian Russe»
Brian Ruvsctt
Brian Ryan
Brian s
Brian s Auto
Brian S Bar
Brian S Cindy Allan 2:30
Brian Sacket
Brian Sallafranque
Brian Saskatchewan
Brian Saturday
Brian SAUNDER S
Brian Sauri-ol
Brian Sauriol
Brian Sauriol Corriveau
Brian Sauriol S
Brian Scan MacMurray O Connal
Brian Scarf
Brian Scharf
Brian Scheeler
Brian Scheffler
Brian Schock
Brian Schu-
Brian Schu- Keaman
Brian Schuma-St Paul s Anglican
Brian Schumacher
Brian Schumaher
Brian Scott
Brian Seareon
Brian Searsoo
Brian Seboek
Brian Semitone Cleaners
Brian Senior Fiddling- Bruce Beauchamp
Brian Sept.
Brian SF- -
Brian SfixiS F 1EBS—s EfSI EésÊ»
Brian Shawville
Brian Shepard
Brian Shepherd
Brian Sheppard
Brian Shields
Brian Shock
Brian Shouldice
Brian Sicurd
Brian Simpon
Brian Sincere
Brian Sitting
Brian SIX ROOM BUNGALOW.
Brian Ski - Obstacle
Brian Slinn
Brian Sloan
Brian Sloan Jan
Brian Sloan Mrs Loren B Hodgins
Brian Smallwood
Brian Smih
Brian Smith
Brian Smith Ball Throwing Bicycle
Brian Smith Best Begonia— Mrs.
Brian Smith Carman Sparling
Brian Smith Editors
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brian Smith Mitel Run
Brian Smith Mr
Brian Smith Rae Campbell
Brian Smith Standing
Brian Smi’h
Brian Smyth
Brian Snyder
Brian Solan
Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie
Brian Sp Cofyn Steeves
Brian Spar
Brian Spar-
Brian Sparling
Brian Sparling Instructor Cecile Kosub
Brian Sparling Margaret Fierobin
Brian Sparling Meat Manager Brian Presley Brian
Brian Sparrow
Brian Sparrow LYs Sparrow - Reid
Brian Sparrow Born
Brian Spinks
Brian Sproule
Brian Sproule Roger Beaubien
Brian Sr and
Brian Sr Howard
Brian Sr Rus-Gerald
Brian Sr Russell
Brian Sr Russett
Brian Sr Russe»
Brian Sr.
Brian Ssurlol
Brian Stan ton’s Forest Inn
Brian Stan-
Brian Stan- Quebec Court
Brian Stan- Rest
Brian Stanton
BRIAN STANTON L Cliff Robillard
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Brian Stanton 214
Brian Stanton 648*2222
Brian Stanton 648-
Brian Stanton 648- Mini
Brian Stanton 648-2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Brian Stanton Ann’s Family Hair Dresser Patsy Belsher Marcottes Séchoirs Waltham Dry Kiln Paul Ring
Brian Stanton Ball Tournaments
Brian Stanton Brian Toole 20022
Brian Stanton Brian Toole Forty
Brian Stanton CHOOSE
Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith
Brian Stanton Claude
Brian Stanton Co Ltd
Brian Stanton Co.
Brian Stanton Co. Lt*
Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Brian Stanton Company Ltd.
Brian Stanton Congratulations Mom
Brian Stanton Councillor
Brian Stanton Courtier
Brian Stanton Ent Bristol Auto Body March
Brian Stanton Enterprises
Brian Stanton Itée
BRIAN STANTON J PROPRIETOR
Brian Stanton Limitée de Bryson
Brian Stanton Lloyd Newberry Seat 6
Brian Stanton Ltd#
Brian Stanton Ltée
Brian Stanton Magnalum
Brian Stanton McCredie s Garage Lloyd Hodglns Displayers
BRIAN STANTON Mrs. Herbie Brown
Brian Stanton Municipalité
Brian Stanton Roland Vallières
Brian Stanton Seat
Brian Stanton Shawville Valu-mart
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Stanton Trophy
Brian Stanton VILLAGE
Brian Stanton Wilfred
Brian Stanton- Manager.
Brian Stanton’s
Brian Stantop
Brian Station
Brian Ste BOX 218
Brian Stead
Brian Steed
Brian Steele
Brian Steele McCauley
Brian Stefan
Brian Stephen
Brian Stephen I
Brian Stephen.
Brian Steven -Whcn Lionel St.
Brian Stevenson Fellowship
Brian Steward.
Brian Stewart
Brian Stewart Gamble
Brian Stoate
Brian Storozenko
Brian Strutt
Brian Stufbo
Brian Sturgeon
Brian Suckling
Brian Suddenly
Brian Sue St Pierre
Brian Sullivan
Brian Summerville
Brian Summwfield House
Brian Sundav.
Brian Sunnyside Grill Tait
Brian Suuaon
Brian Swan
Brian Sylvester
Brian T Drummond 4
Brian T Osborne
Brian Take
Brian Tanguay
Brian Tardif
Brian Tel
Brian Tel-
Brian Tel- St Joseph’s
Brian Telford
Brian Telford 605R3
Brian Telford Campbell
Brian Telford Campbell*# Bey
Brian Telford Charbonneau
Brian Telford Congratulations
Brian Telford Glenn
Brian Telford Haley
Brian Telford Joseph’s
Brian Telford Manitoba
Brian Telford Mr
Brian Telford R.R. 3
Brian Telford Smith
Brian Telford St Mary’s
Brian Telford Sunday
Brian Telford Visitors
Brian Telfords
Brian Telford’s
Brian Tenders
Brian The
Brian The Petznicks
Brian Their
Brian There
Brian They
Brian This
Brian Thom
Brian Thomas
Brian Thomas Drummond
Brian Thomas.
Brian Thome
Brian Thompson
Brian Thoms
Brian Thoms At
Brian Thoms Kelly
Brian Thomson
Brian Thomson 4.47
Brian Thomson 400
Brian Thomson 625
Brian Thorn
Brian Thornes Judd
Brian Thrasher
Brian Thrope
Brian Thursday
Brian Tierney
Brian Tierney 689-6048
Brian Tierney 6893048
Brian Titus Lacombe
Brian Tobin
Brian Tobin Quebec
Brian Toflis
Brian Took
Brian Tool
Brian Toole
Brian Toole On December
Brian Toole Renfrew
Brian Toole Seat
Brian Toole’s CALUMET ISLAND
Brian Toole’s Home
Brian Topliss
Brian Toronto
Brian Tour
Brian Tracey McColgan
Brian Trappier
Brian Trembinskie
Brian Trembley
Brian Triford
Brian Trimble.
Brian Troke
Brian Trudeau
Brian Trudeau MOHR—In
Brian Trudrau
Brian Tub
Brian Tubman
Brian Tubman - Harness Maker
Brian Tubman Best Driver
Brian Tubman Driver
Brian Tubman Harness
Brian Tubman Hayes
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brian Tubman • Displaying
Brian Tubmans
Brian Tubmen
Brian Turner
Brian Turner C
Brian Tut-
Brian Tutton
Brian Upcoming
Brian V
Brian V.
Brian Vallière
Brian Valpy
Brian VanderHeyden
Brian Vernon
Brian Vianneau
Brian Visiting
Brian Visiting Mrs Edna Har Jack Graham
Brian VJillee
Brian Voungc
Brian W
Brian W. Donald L. Healy Fisher’s
Brian Wall
Brian Wallace
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh Bill Murray
Brian Walter Akitt
Brian Walter Fox
Brian Wanless
Brian WANTED TO BUY
Brian Ward
Brian Warren
Brian Warren Pirie
Brian Watchorn
Brian Watchorne
Brian Water
Brian Watson
Brian Watt Teacher*
Brian Way
Brian Way Peter’s Church
Brian We
Brian Weber
Brian Wednesday
Brian Weekend
Brian WÊÊKIÊÊÊtÊÊBlonde
Brian Welcome
Brian Welland Arena
Brian Wesley
Brian Wesley Golden On
Brian Wesleyan Minister
Brian WESTINGHOUSE
Brian Wfllgh
Brian Whalley
Brian Whelan
Brian Wherry
Brian White
Brian White Speaks On
Brian Whitehead
Brian Whitney
Brian WiDbond
Brian Wil-
Brian Wilfred
Brian Wilkers
Brian Williams
Brian Williamsburg
Brian Willis
Brian Wilson
Brian Wood
Brian Woods
Brian Woolsev Pidfws
Brian Woolsey
Brian Woolsey Sylvie Ladouceur
Brian Woolsley
Brian Work Wanted Morrissey HARRIS-
Brian Worth
Brian Wright
Brian X YMi On Sunday
Brian X2N2
Brian X3D11 Shawville
Brian x4au16
Brian Yank
Brian Young
Brian Young Lindsay Daley
Brian Young Next
Brian Young Quinn Sheppard
Brian Younge
Brian Zeck
Brian Zim
Brian Zim-
Brian Zim- Boy
Brian Zimmcrlmg Campbell
Brian Zimmer
Brian Zimmer-
Brian Zimmer-ling
Brian Zimmerling
Brian Zimmerling -
Brian Zimmerling W9
Brian Zimmerltng
Brian Zlmmerllng
Brian | H C« Rowat Lyle Howard
Brian | Hospital
Brian ‘ Andrews
Brian ‘Mott Wir
Brian ’ Ohlmann
Brian “Bud” Blake
Brian •
Brian!
Brian"
Brian''s
Brian)
Brian) Cor-
Brian) Corbin
Brian) Dear
Brian) Dunlop-Black
Brian) MacKay
Brian) Thomas
Brian) Unvericht
Brian) Zimmerling
Brian, Karen
Brian, Karen Tammy
Brian-Kilgour
Brian.
Brian:
Brian?
BriAn^Ban
Brian’s
Brittany Harris
Brooke Christina Joyce Bruce Bruce/Hall - Brian Bruce
Bruce - Brian
Bruce Brian McCredle
Bruce Harris
Bruce Insurance Brian 8<
Bruno Boivin Richard Brady Marc Lalonde Mark Trudeau Brian Rochon Jocelyn Ducharme Serge Lagace
Bryan Harris All
Buck - Brian Brownlee
Buck Harris
Buckey Harris
Buckie Harris Forwards
Bucky Harris
Bucky Harris Campbells Bay
Bucky Harris Looking
Bucky Stake Harris
Bud Harris
Bud Rowat Flying Officer Arbic Brian Arbic
Bueky Harris
Buelah Harris
Buelali Harris
Bur- Waiter Harris
Burh Harris
Burton Harris
Business Association Karen Barr Jeff Harris Elwin Lang Donnie Rooney
But Harris
By Dean Harris
Byron Shirley Harris
C O Harris -
C R. Our Massey Harris Binder
C. Harris
Campoe Member- Cecil Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Captain Barnett Harris
Carl Edmund
Carol Ann O Brian
Carol Ann O’Brian
Carol Brian
Caroline Harris
Carolyn Harris
Carroll Ann O Brian
Carroll O Brian
Carry Harris
Cary Harris
Catherine Brown Harris
Cathy Harris
Cecil Harris
CEMETERY MEMORIALS Karen Ann Harris
Cham Harris
Chambers Fhll Harris
Chaplain—Walter Harris
Characters O Timothy Dennis Mickey Rooney Edmund Gwenn
Charlaine Harris
Charles Harris
Charles Harris H
Charles Harris’s
Charlie Brian Drummond
Charlie Harris
Charlie Harris Celebrates
Chas Harris
Chelsea Brian
Chelsea Kearns Brittany Harris
Chelsea Ross Vowles - Thorne Jacques Lafrenière - Gracefield Brian McGarry - Ottawa/Wakefield Josie
CherlotteMerilyn S Brian.
Chris Harris
Christa Harris
Christopher Brian
Christopher Brian Burnett
Cindy Wy-by Keith Harris
Cindy Wy-Keith Harris
Cis Harris
Claire Harris
Claire Lunam By BRIAN MlDDLEMISS
Clar- Harris
Clara Harris
Clara Jane Harris
Claude Edmund
Claude Elliott................ H A Harris
Clias Harris
Cliff Harris
Clifford Harris
Clrs Harris
Coach Carson Brian Rogers
Coach Keith Harris
Cockerel—T S Harris 1
Cod Harris
Cody Harris
Colin Edmund Christopher June
Coll Harris Wagon
Combine Massey Harris
Commissioners Harris
CON8KVRATRD Harris Nos
Connie Cast Lynette Harris
Connie Harris
Connie Harris Andrew Turcotte
Consecreation —Betty Harris
Constant Harris
Contact Iverson Harris
Continues Cn Page Sixi Brian’ Murray
Cora McNeill Harris
Corrigan Myrtle Harris
Courtney Harris
Courtney Harris McNGlII Æ
Cr Harris
Cr Keith Harris
Craig Oattes Lloyd Oattes Brian Coughlin Terry Stewart
Crs Harris
Cups Harris
Curtis Romp- Brian
Cyclopark Harris
D Harris
D. Fraser Harris
D. Harris
Dale Harris
Dale Hiram Davis Dora Harris Elgin Hobbs Ruth Hobbs David Hodgins Irma Howard Donald Johnston Doris
Dale Stephens Brian A Barb Hams Sc Lois Smith Light
Daniel Edmund Chartrand
Daniel O Brian the
Daniel Sc Peter Jobia Bob Sc Sheila Johnston James Sc Andree Keohane Brian
Danny O Brian
Danny O’Brian
Darleen Harris
Darlene Harris
Dave Harris
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
David Brian
David Brian Lynn Bernay
David Brian May Wynn This
David Brian MONDAY
David Brian RCMP
David Brian Vera Ralston Pat Boone
David Brian •4m #
David Edmund O’Reilly
David Ful- Pat Harris
David Harris
David Harris Russell
David Llewellyn Davies Obituaries David Brian Smith
David Mc-Brian Brownlee
Dawson Harris
Dean Agnes Harris
Dean Harris
Dean Martin Jerry Lewis Edmund Cîwenn J June Ally
Dean Mrs. Iverson Harris District Council Representatives Mrs/ Herb Redman
Debbie Mc-Todd Harris
Deborah and Brian
Deborah and Brian Bus-sett
Deborah and Brian Lucy Flood
Deborah and Brian Rus- Mrs Cora McNeill
Deborah and Brian Rus-lunch
Deborah and Brian Russell
Deborah and Brian Russett
Deborah Brian Rus-
Deborah Brian Russett
Deborah Russell (Brian
Deborah Russell (Brian)
defenseman Brian Berard
Den Harris
Denis Soucie Brian McCoshen
Denise Harris
Dennis Brian Sauriol
Diana Harris
Diane Fyfe Brian Swan Esther Tarasofsky
Dianne Bel- D Brian Bceupre> StePhen Bullin
Dick Brian
Dick Harris
District Todd Harris
Dm Moore Brian Schumacher
Don Harris
Don Mor-Lynette Joy Harris
Don Mrs Velma Harris
Donald Belgian Brood Marc - Brian Crabb
Donald Brian Corriveau
Donald Harris
Donald Russell Grade 7—Brian Smith
Donna Harris
Donna Harris June 9
Donnie Harris
Donnie Harris 24.8
Donny Harris
Dora Harris
Doris Harris
Doris Harris 2
Doris Harris 539
Doris Jacques Senior Boy Brian Corrigall
Doris Jane Harris
Dorothy Cooper Harris
Doug Carr Brian Corbin 613.913.6841
Doug Carr Brian Corbin I
Douglas Harris
Dr. Charles Harris
Dr. Fraser Harris
Dr. Harris
Dr. Harris E. Kirk
Dr. Howell Harris
Dr. I. Harris
Dr. Marvin M. Harris
Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Ducky Harris
E. Harris
Earl McDow-Marjorie Harris
Eason Russell Harris
Edith Harris
Edmund
Edmund - Peacefully
Edmund 2l832xd5 SATURDAY
Edmund 696122xo7 I.
Edmund 9614XJ7 9595XJ7
Edmund A Adorian Way
Edmund Adorian
Edmund Ailenby
Edmund Alice
Edmund Allan Peever
Edmund Andros
Edmund B. Byckman
Edmund b0
Edmund Bailey
Edmund Bailey O’Callahan
Edmund Barton
Edmund Barton’s Min- Good
Edmund Bdy
Edmund Belanger
Edmund Belanoeb
Edmund Belec
Edmund Belec.
Edmund Black
Edmund Black Lois For Sale Wed
Edmund Block Persian
Edmund Blunden
Edmund Booth Gtyler
Edmund Brlanokb Campbell’
Edmund Browne
Edmund Bullis
Edmund Burke
Edmund Burke’s Venison
Edmund Burrftt • Clifford Stevenson
Edmund Burritt
Edmund Burritt Denzil Yach
Edmund But
Edmund Carlyle Apr*
Edmund Chas&ie
Edmund Chassie
Edmund Chassies
Edmund Clarke
Edmund Clavette
Edmund Cockshutt
Edmund Collins
Edmund Conditioned/heated
Edmund Cooper
Edmund Cot
Edmund Cox
Edmund Cyril O’Malley
Edmund Dagg
Edmund Dahms
Edmund Daliins
Edmund Dawson
Edmund Deeds R. Rv Hunter
Edmund Doherty
Edmund Donald Dahms
Edmund Donnelly
Edmund Doyle
Edmund Dufault
Edmund E. King
Edmund E. Sheppard
Edmund Eaves Limited
Edmund Felix Hall
Edmund Feriard
Edmund Finn!-
Edmund Finnigan
Edmund Fmmgan
Edmund Gallagher
Edmund Gauthier
Edmund Gosse
Edmund Gregory
Edmund Grosse
Edmund Gunter
Edmund Gutoekie
Edmund Gutoski
Edmund Gutoskie
Edmund Gwenn
Edmund H Colbeck
Edmund Hacquet
Edmund Haifa
Edmund Harris
Edmund Harry Elton
Edmund Head
Edmund Heath
Edmund Heath Graham
Edmund Hedging
Edmund Hedgins
Edmund Heller
Edmund Hicks
Edmund Hillary
Edmund Hind Lumber Co.
Edmund Hind Lumber Co„
Edmund Hobbs
Edmund Hod
Edmund Hod gins
Edmund Hod-
Edmund Hod-gins
Edmund Hodg-ven
Edmund Hodgfns
Edmund HodgiilS
Edmund Hodgina
Edmund Hodgine
Edmund Hodginp
Edmund Hodgins
Edmund Hodgins 4360xil7
Edmund Hodgins 5^haw
Edmund Hodgins 647-
Edmund Hodgins 647-37
Edmund Hodgins 647-37 Shaw
Edmund Hodgins Mrs. Robert Chamberlain.
Edmund Hodgins PROPERTY WANTED
Edmund Hodgins Shawville
Edmund Hodgint
Edmund HodgkisJShawville
Edmund Hodglns
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edmund Hoduins
Edmund Homer
Edmund Horner
Edmund Hud-Sin*
Edmund Hudgins
Edmund Hurke
Edmund Iiieily
Edmund In
Edmund Ironside
Edmund Ironsides
Edmund Jacobson
Edmund James Dagg
Edmund James Sheppard
Edmund James Sheppard Mom
Edmund Jone
Edmund Jones
Edmund Joseph
Edmund Joynt
Edmund June 4th
Edmund Kean
Edmund Keith Fort
Edmund Kelly
Edmund Kingsbury
Edmund Kingston
Edmund Koight
Edmund Ladysmith
Edmund Lang
Edmund Laparie
Edmund Laughren ed9Dart
Edmund Lawrence
Edmund Lehassie
Edmund Lou Grant
Edmund Lowe
Edmund Ltitourelle
Edmund Lung
Edmund L»ng
Edmund Mai
Edmund Maitm Class
Edmund Mar
Edmund Martin
Edmund McCann
Edmund McClos
Edmund McColl
Edmund McKcnny
Edmund McLaughlin
Edmund Meilleur
Edmund Meunier
Edmund Mffl
Edmund Milier Templeton
Edmund Millar
Edmund Miller
Edmund Miller Ottawa
Edmund Miller Templeton
Edmund Misa Tracy Henderson
Edmund Mitchell
Edmund MlHcr
Edmund Morgan
Edmund Morrison
Edmund Mousseau
Edmund Moyle
Edmund Mrs Elizann Emmerson
Edmund Munson
Edmund N
Edmund N. Mc Coll
Edmund N. McCbll David
Edmund N. McColl
Edmund N. McColl It
Edmund N. McCoU.
Edmund Normandeau
Edmund O -
Edmund O Brien Couple
Edmund O Malley
Edmund O Mally
Edmund O Reilly
Edmund O Reilly.
Edmund O Rielly
Edmund Ooeee
Edmund Oosae’a
Edmund Oven
Edmund O’Malley
Edmund O’Malley Deepest
Edmund O’Reilly
Edmund Per
Edmund Per-----------------------------1
Edmund Periard
Edmund Periard 2nd Star Donald Campbell
Edmund Periard Cubmastei Pastor Other
Edmund Periard Jr.
Edmund Phillippe
Edmund Plowden
Edmund Purdom THE PRODIGAL
Edmund R Smith
Edmund Ran-
Edmund Ro-
Edmund Rodgins
Edmund Romain
Edmund Rurdom GOLIATH
Edmund Russell
Edmund Ryan
Edmund Schulthess
Edmund Secretary-treasurer
Edmund Si
Edmund Singer
Edmund Skeldon
Edmund Sloan
Edmund Sollows
Edmund Sonner
Edmund Stanton
Edmund Stewart
Edmund Stewart Correspondent Mrs Mamie Stewart
Edmund Stewart Martins Church
Edmund Stewart Richard
Edmund Stewart’s
Edmund Stoehr
Edmund Storr-Stronach Cameron Rayner
Edmund Su
Edmund Talbot Forte
Edmund Tates
Edmund Tattersall
Edmund The
Edmund Thomas Camp
Edmund Thomas Campbell
Edmund Thvry
Edmund Tke Fabric Shop Tke Farm Gift Skep Tubmen
Edmund Trevelyan
Edmund Tru- Labour Code
Edmund Trudeau
Edmund Trudeau - Evaluation
Edmund Trudeau Quyon
Edmund Trudeau Walter Clark
Edmund Tudor
Edmund Udvarhely
Edmund Vesley
Edmund Vest
Edmund Vestey
Edmund Vestley
Edmund Walker
Edmund Waller
Edmund Watts
Edmund Wind Lumber Ltd
Edmund Wo
Edmund Wright
Edmund Wylie
Edmund Yatee
Edmund Yates
Edmund.
Edna Harris
Edward Harris ,oC Richmond
Edward Island Brian McCoshen
Edward Rusen- Kimberley Harris
Effic Harris
Effie Harris
Eftie Harris
Egan Harris Graham
Ehtel Merman Mr. Harris Shutelt
Eileen Harris
Eileen Teresa Dagenais Marries Brian Corrigal
Eileen Thelma Harris
El- Muriel Harris
Elaine Harris
Electrohome Harris
Elgin Sport Michel LaSalle Raymond Bérard Brian Stanton
Elizabeth Harris
Ella Horner Mrs Myrtle Harris
Ellen Brian Jr and
Ellen Harris
Elsie Harris
Elwfn Harris
Emily Harris
Emma Jean Marie Mrs Edmund Hodgins
Emmy Lou Harris
Enos Harris
Entertainment Richard Harris Fill
Eric Smiley Brian
Eric Smiley FinallJr Brian Mulroney
Ernie Sam Harris
Esmeralda Harris
Esmerelda Harris
Essie Schwartz Brian & Gerl Murray
Eva Harris
Eva Harris.
Evelyn Burke Beverley Campbell Margaret Clarke Lorraine Elliott Viola Harris Ann Kingdon Sheila Laf
Evenings Harris
F. Harris
F. L Harris
Fabien Tom Nardine Brian Boucher
Fan-Miss I.yncttc Harris
Farmall Harris Pony
Farmers Massey Harris Parts
Februa Mark Harris
Fern Strutt Brian
Flowers Keith Harris Connelly Koahy
Francis Edmund Finnigan Final
Frank Ca- Brian Telford
Frank Deborah and Brian Rus
Frank Frost Wayne Harris Marco
Frank Harris
Frank Maim Harris
FRANK MANN HARRIS
Frank Mann Harris Rush
Frank Palm- Brian Zmimerhng
Frank Sofalvi Treasurer Brian Allan.
Fraser Harris
Fred Eaglesmith Harris
Fred Harris
Fred MacMurraylJulie Harris
Fred Reuben Harris
Frederick Harris Miss Mary Dumas
G > Harris
G. Harris
Gail Harris
Garry Harris
Garry Harris 2
Garry Harris I
Gary Cain Brian Crooke
Gary Harris
Gary Harris 647-3898
Gary Harris Dave Draper
Gary Harris PBL
Gary Harris PEL
Gary Hodgins Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Gary Hodgins Edmund Black
Gary Æ Harris
George and Brian Drummond
George Brian Tubman
George Carroll Harris
George Harris
George Harris Louis Et
George R. Harris
George Towell Speaker Rev. Brian Bradley Refreshmen
Gerald Harris
Gerry Harris
Giace Harris
Gisela Kerr Brian Ireae
Glenn Garanti Vaughan Harris
Gloria Harris
Gloria Harris Complete Loss
Glorir Harris
Goaler-Brian Steele
Gordon Brian
Gordon Harris
Grac< Harris
Grace Harris
Grace Harris 3. Moved
Graham Brian
Graham Connolly Dorothy Dagg Vaughan Harris Marjorie Hodgins Bill Horner Chester Laughren Norma MdK
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Grant Debroah Kerr Edmund Gwenn
Great-Grandson Brian Jr,
H A Harris
H A Harris 2. Ram
H. Harris
H. Sturgeon Graham V. Harris Subs
H. Wilson Harris
Hannah 55999b Brian Thomson
Harold Edmund Irvin Smith
Harold Hammond Brian Davis
Harold Wilson Harris
Harper Harris
Harper Ren- Harris
Harris
Harris Shawville Milling Co. Ltd.
Harris Store
Harris W. M. Hayes
Harris "
Harris - Bretzlaff
Harris - Dear
Harris - Dorothy Hodgins
Harris - Herrald Walsh
Harris - Keith
Harris A
Harris A Denis Boucher
Harris Abattoir
Harris Abattoir Co.
Harris Abbatcir Spetiala
Harris About
Harris After
Harris Airways
Harris and Karen
Harris Anyone
Harris Apt
Harris Armitage
Harris Armitage - Reserve
Harris Armstrong
Harris Attention Cottage Owners
Harris B Shore
Harris Backhoe
Harris Baler
Harris Beachburg
Harris Beekeepers
Harris Bicycle
Harris Bicycles
Harris Binder
Harris Black
Harris Bldfl
Harris Bldg
Harris Bnan Hodgms Heather
Harris Bretzlaff
Harris Bridge
Harris Bristol
Harris Brown
Harris Carson
Harris Champion Torohill Trader
Harris Chaplin
Harris Clarendon
Harris Clark
Harris Co
Harris Co.
Harris Co. Ltd.
Harris Company
Harris Corn Hinder
Harris Dairy
Harris Dairy Dr. S.E.
Harris Dealer
Harris Deans
Harris Denn Tubman Hilliard Sincla Evens
Harris Disk Harrow
Harris Drainr
Harris Edward Bretzlaff
Harris Edward Brothers Drive
Harris Elrice Bran
Harris Engine
Harris Eunice Cox
Harris Fellow
Harris Fellowship
Harris Ferguson
Harris Ferry
Harris Fh
Harris Fit
Harris Florian Brough
Harris Ford
Harris French Specialist—Mr.
Harris Friedmann
Harris Funeral Home
Harris Gas
Harris Get
Harris Go
Harris Gordon
Harris Hammer Mill
Harris Hawk
Harris Hawks
Harris Hawley
Harris Hay Loader
Harris Hay Tools
Harris Hey Baler
Harris Hinder
Harris Hobbs
Harris Hodglns Electric
Harris Horse Rake
Harris Howard
Harris Hweed
Harris I
Harris I>agg
Harris Il II
Harris Is
Harris It
Harris Itl
Harris Jessimnn
Harris Johnston
Harris Kim
Harris Knotter
Harris Lehmann
Harris Lr-son Hodgins
HARRIS M V kT
Harris Machines
Harris Macias
Harris Macliias
Harris Macliios
Harris Manufacturing Company
HARRIS MAXWELL
Harris McCrank
Harris McLaughlin
Harris Minas
Harris Model
Harris Motion—Com
Harris Mower
Harris Mr.
Harris Mr. Fred Hodgin®
Harris Mrs Bill Campbell
Harris Mrs G McDowell
Harris Municipalities
Harris Municipality
Harris No
Harris No.
Harris Octave Rabrosse
Harris Oliver BEST
Harris Oo.
Harris Ottawa
Harris Pane*
Harris Peterborough
Harris Ph
Harris Phone
Harris Prop.
Harris Province Auctioneer
Harris Publicity
Harris Q
Harris R
Harris R R 2 Shaw
Harris R.C.A.M.C. Kingston Art Hayes R.C.A.M.C.
Harris Ranger
Harris Reinhardt
Harris Reunion Reception
Harris Richie Russell
Harris Ridm§ Plow
Harris Robichaud
Harris Ronfo
Harris S
Harris S-ft
Harris Saturday
Harris Sc Lemaire
Harris Sc Son Wee
Harris See New Trend
Harris Seed Drill
Harris Senior
Harris Sharon Presley John Henry Rocky Riven Nelson Blakeney Marc Lamarche A Country Boys Paul Henr
Harris Sharon Presley John Henry Rocky Rivers Nelson Blakeney Marc Lamarche
Harris Shewv.lle
Harris Shufelt
Harris Shuf^l
Harris Shut
Harris Side Delivery Rake
Harris Since
Harris Stanger
Harris Stanger’s
Harris Stewart
Harris T II
Harris Tenders
Harris Th
Harris The
Harris Tractor
Harris Tractor Discs A-l I.H.C. Tractor Cultivator Massey Harris
Harris Tripp
Harris Tuck
Harris Tweeds
Harris T°
Harris Vous
Harris Wa
Harris Wallace
Harris Warerooms
Harris Webb
Harris What
Harris Wilson
Harris With
Harris Wm G Hii
Harris __
Harris"
Harris*
Harris- Holy Trinity
HARRIS- Ray
Harris- Renaud Rainville
Harris—
Harry Edmund Belsher SHAWVILLE Mr. Harry
Harry Harris
Harry Sharpe Edmund Pirie
Hazel Harper Harris
Hazel Harris
Heather Harris
Heather Harris Shawville
Heather Rich- One Mile—Brian Murray
Heather Richardson Kountry Kookin’ W.A. Hodglns Brian Stanton Joan Gray Tim
Heather Smiley 647-336# HARRIS
Hedly Harris
Heifer Calf Jr: John Duff Heifer Calf Sr: Brian Drummond
Helen Brian
Helen Brian 8
Helen McMunn Harris
Helen O Brian
Henderson A Harris
Henderson A. Harris
Henderson Harris
Henderson Harris Bereaved -.4
Henderson Harris Myrl Young
Henderson Harris Passes
Henderson Harris Suddenly
Henry Edmund Bel
Henry Vinton Harris
Herbert Harris.
Heston Richard Harris
Heston Richard Harris ST JOHN
Heverly Harris
Hi Gary Harris
Hilda Harris
Hilda Harris _
Hodgins Brian.
Hodgins Harris
Hohert Harris
Holt Brian
Horner Massey-Harris Corn Wellington Armstrong Mrs.
Howard Brown Brian
Howard Harris
Howard Harris Pat Davis
Hubert Harris
Hugh O Brian 97692*m7 Starks
Hugh O Brian March IS
Humphrey Harris
I. Harris
Ida Harris
Ihomas Harris
IJa Harris
Ingrid Wittig Connie Harris Equity
Ipassey Harris
Irene Harris
Irene Harris HORNER
Irifr Harris
Iris Harris
Irwin Harris
Isabella Harris
Iterson Harris
Ivan Walter Harris
Ivcmon Harris
IveFM>n Harris
Ivenson Harris
Iver- Harris 647-3526 Mrs.
Iveraoi Harris
Iverson A. Harris
Iverson Arnold Harris
Iverson Harris
Iverson Harris -Russell Elliott
Iverson Harris Iverson Harris
Iverson Harris Phone
Iverson Harris R
Iverson Harris _
Iverston Harris
I^aura May Harris
I»rd Harris
J & J Grocery Brian
J and* Mrs. Edmund Millar
J B Walter Harris
J Henderson Harris
J L And Harris
J. Harris
Jack Brian
Jack Brian Harris
Jack Harris
Jack Harris 647
Jack Harris Crete
Jack Harris Ottawo
Jack Harris To
Jack McCoubrey Brian Coughlin
Jack Reuben Harris
Jacques Ledoux Brian Stanton Trevor & Julie O Connor Byrne Mario Gervais Monique Serré Quyon
Jade JBrian Harris
James Brian
James Dean Julie Harris Jean Simmon Marlon Brando
James Edmund Jones
James H Harris
James Harris
James Henderson Harris
James Judd......... Henderson W. Harris John Connelly
James Me-Harris
James U Harris
James Whitmore Edmund Gwenn Joanne Dm Kelly
James Wilmer Harris
Jamie Brian
Jamie Edmund
Jane Harris
Janet B.A Brian McKay
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Janet Harris
Janie Harris
Janies Harris
Janna Car- Harris
January Harris
Jason Mastey Harris
Jchn Harris
Jean (Harold) Brian Hahn
Jean Harris
Jean Harris.
Jean Pierre Brian Stanton
Jeff * Harris
Jeff Harris
Jeff Harris 185
Jeff Harris R.A. Hall
Jeff Harris Trevor Stewart
Jeff O Brian
Jeffrey O Brian
JefT Harris
Jen Harris
Jennie Harris
Jennifer Brian Bradley
Jennifer Gervais Harris
Jennifer Harris
Jerry Bucky Harris
Jerry Kluke Guy Larivière Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Jimmy Brown Brian McCoshen Randy Sloan Mike Lacou
Jerry Kluke Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Brian McCoshen Mike Lacourse Jimmy Brown Randy Sloan Timmy Hear
Jerry Lewis Brian Donlevy BRYSON
Jessica Harris
Jim Barry Todd Fraser Brian Moore Dave Rich Marc Bavard Jason Toole Tony Hodgins Kevin Chevrier Dan
Jim Davis Brian Smith
Jim Harris
Jim Harris Lamothe
Jim Reese B s Restaurant Bobby Erwin Trucking Brian Middlemiss Bud Lusk
Jim Stan- Mrs Brian Woods
Jimmie Carmichael Gary McEwen Chum Brian Smith Man
Jimmie Harris
Joan Barber and Brian Brownlee
Joan Brian
Joan Brian Gibb
Joan Frost Brian
Joan Harris
Joan O Brian
Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Jock Harris
Joe Brian Thoms
John and Brian Beaupré
John B. Harris
John Brian Drummond
John Campbell Brian Andrewe
John Deere Tractor Discs Massey Harris Seed Drill ULC Tractor Cultivator LRC
John Edmund Hod
John Edmund Hodgins
John Edmund Sheppard IMPORTANT
John H. Harris
John Harris
John Harris—nephews
John Larson W. C. Harris
John M Harris
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Roger to Betty Rita Harris
John S Edmund Birton
John Trent N.D.P Brian Murphy Barry Moore CANDIDATE Unité
Johnnie Harris
Joren Harris
Joseph Brian
Joseph Ernest Edmund Gregory
Joseph O’Brian
Joy Harris
Joyce Harris
Jr.—Vina Harris
Judd Brian
Judeth Harris
Judy Brian and Sharon LIVESTOCK
Judy Harris
Julia Harris
Julie Harris
Julie Harris Eli Wallach
Julie Harris James Dean EAST
Julie Harris James Dean Carried Lucille Ball Deal Arne* Motion Crs
Julie Harris THE
July Harris
Justin Brian
K. Harris
Kamoré Harris
Karen Anne Harris
Karla Harris
Kathryn and Graham Brianna Harris
Kathy Harris
Katie Courtney Harris
Keith Curry Edmund Trudeau
Keith Harris
Keith Harris Grants
Keith Harris -
Keith Harris - Lazy River Astro
Keith Harris -Claude Richardson
Keith Harris 257.
Keith Harris AECL
Keith Harris Agricultural
Keith Harris BjjlBj
Keith Harris Brian Judd Les
Keith Harris Brian Judd The
Keith Harris Bylaws
Keith Harris Committee
Keith Harris Connelly
Keith Harris Councillor Eleanor Black
Keith Harris DcrvnADicTDCAcimce
Keith Harris Discussion
Keith Harris Disposal
Keith Harris Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
Keith Harris Eleanor Black Keith Hams
Keith Harris Every
Keith Harris Frouin
Keith Harris I
Keith Harris Industrial Development
Keith Harris John Lawn
Keith Harris Joined
Keith Harris Keith Harris
Keith Harris KEITH HARRIS Shawville
Keith Harris Lemay
Keith Harris Let
Keith Harris Monthly
Keith Harris Mount
Keith Harris Moved
Keith Harris Municipality
Keith Harris Paul McGee
Keith Harris Randy Pill
Keith Harris Reservations
Keith Harris Reuben Harris Orner Johnson Cecil Me Gooey Roily McDougal Lawrence Reid Michael Richar
Keith Harris Roadster
Keith Harris Robert Bertrand
Keith Harris Seat
Keith Harris Seatl
Keith Harris Single Roadster
Keith Harris Thursday
Keith Harris Yield
Keith Harris*
Keith Harris’
Keith J Harris
Keith McCleary Massey-Harris Hay Tools Z / Beverley
Keith Ottawa Valley Antique Harris
Keith Yach Jean Harris Smith
Kelly Harris
KELLY QUYON Harris
Kelly Schu- Kimberley Harris
Keltn Harris
Ken Gil Brian Lesway
Ken Tub- Brian Jr and
Ken Whicher Onslow School Jack Harris Clarendon However
Kennedy Wesley Harris
Kenneth Edmund
Kenneth Hynes American Muriel Harris
Kevin Chevrier Todd Harris
Kevin O’Brian
Kfrs Harris
Kidets Harris
Kim Harris
Kim Harris Baccalaureate
Kim Harris Shawn Stan Greene
Kim Milford Sidney Squitti Allumette Island Mayor: Brian Adam
Kimberley Harris
Kimberley Harris Christa Kelly
Kimberly Harris
King—Harris
Klfxa Harris
Kltatoth Harris
Korea Massey Harris
Krista Brittany Harris
Kyle Harris
L aie Harris
L E Harris
L Harris
L T S Harris L Swede
L TIN L OBITUARY Lawrence Harris Hobbs Lawrence Harris Hobbs
L W. C. Harris
L. Harris
Lance Thmrnw Harris
Lara Harris
Laura Harris
Laura Harris Stanger
Laura Harris Warren
Laura M Harris
Laura May Harris
Laura May Harris Stanger’s
Laura- Harris
Lauren Harris
Lavma Harris
Lawrence E Harris
Lawrence Harris
Lawrence Harris Hobbs
Lee Ann Harris
Lee Harris
Lee Lorraine Harris
Lee O* Brian
Lelena Harris
Lena Edmund Chassie
Leo For&n Brian Muldoon
Leo Foran Edmund Trudeau
Leo Harris
Leo Harris -
Leo Harris 151
Leo Harris 662-34
Leo Harris Clarendon Corrections
Leo Harris Largo
Leo Harris Ontario POE
Leo Harris Open
Leo Harris Pontiac Community Hospital
Leo Harris Special Holiday Dance
Leo O Brian
Leon Harris
LEONARD HARRIS
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Lindsay Harris
Lindsay Harris C.V
Lindsay Harris Mr. Bob McKinnon
Lindsay Harris Sandra Hodgins
Lion Iverson Harris
Lionel Harris
Lionel Harris -
Lisa Ham- H Lee Anne Harris
Liz Harris
Lizzie Harris
Lloyd Harris
Lois Harris
Lord Edmund Talbot
Lorraine Harris
Lorraine Harris - Luncheon
Lorraine Harris Centre St.
Lorraine Harris Congratulations
Lorraine Harris Kevin Barr
Lorraine Harris Men
Lorraine Harris Pine Lodge Tom Fraser
Lorraine Smith Harris Entertaining
Lottie Harris
Lou Harris
Louise "Harris
Louise Harris
Love Brian
Love Harris Your- Buys
Luke Harris
Lvnette Harris
Lymette Harris
Lynden Flood Brian
Lynetee Harris
Lynetie Harris
Lynettc Harris
Lynette Harris
Lynette Harris Retired
Lynn Knox Brittany Harris Leona Lalonde Wayne
M Harris
M(j Mrs Brian Telford
M-s Brian 188-102-150
M. Harris
m.LAYr,1 L Harris
M.P. Harris.R@parl.gc.ca
Madge Harris
Madison Harris
Mae Sandy Harris
Mae-sey Harris Disk Harrow
Maggie Harris
Major-General W B (Brian) Vernon
Man Harris
Manager Bucky Harris
Manager Harris
Mar- Harris
Margaret Harris
Maria Harris
Maria Long- Brian Overton
Marie Brian..-
Marina Eva Harris
Marina Harris
Marjorie Harris
Marjorie Harris A
Marjorie Harris Young
Marjorie Harris —
Marjorie Harris)
Marjorie Mrs. Walter Harris
Marjorie Smart Miss Beverly Harris Mr. Hiram Laughren Miss Joyce Homer
Marjory Harris
Mark Brian
Mark Stevens Gale Storm Edmund O Brien BRYSON THEATRE
Mark Trudeau - Bucky Harris
Marla Harris
Marvin L. Harris
Mary Brian
Mary Brian.
Mary Harris
Mary O Brian
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Masse Harris
Massev Harris
Massey Harris
Massey Harris 1914-1919
Massey Harris 3 H
Massey Harris Agent
Massey Harris Apply
Massey Harris Bicycles
Massey Harris Binder
Massey Harris Binder 1
Massey Harris Binder February Specials
Massey Harris Binder Seed Sower Spring Tooth Harrow Smoothing Harrow Hay Fork Outfit Cutter Buggy
Massey Harris Co.
Massey Harris Colt
Massey Harris Combine
Massey Harris Corn Binder
Massey Harris Co’s Specials
Massey Harris Cream Separators
Massey Harris Drap He»d Following
Massey Harris Engine
Massey Harris Gas Apply
Massey Harris Gas Engine
Massey Harris Grain Binder
Massey Harris Grain Fertilizer
Massey Harris Grain Fertilizer Tractor Drill
Massey Harris Grain Hinder
Massey Harris Hay
Massey Harris Hinder 1
Massey Harris Model
Massey Harris Mower Hay Tedder
Massey Harris No.
Massey Harris Number
Massey Harris Pontiac Rural Telephone Company
Massey Harris Quebec Apply
Massey Harris SEED
Massey Harris Seed Drill
Massey Harris Tandem Tractor Discs
Massey Harris Tractor
Massey Harris Wallis
Massey Harris X PARISH
Massey-Harris I> J:
Massey-Harris Machinery
Massey-Harris Mower
MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS
MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS Hot Weather Specials
Massey-I Harris
Massoy Harris
Master Gary Harris Shawville
Matthew Harris
Maud Harris
Maudie Harris
Maureen Gleason- Brian Corriveau
Maurena Harris
Max Von Sydow Richard Harris
Maxsr-y Harris
Mayor Harris
Mc-Walter Harris Neill
Measay Harris No.
Mehrin Harris
Mel Harris
Melanie Harris
Melvin Harris
Melvm Harris
Meredith da Harris X
Mertel Harris
Messey Harris
Messrs Harris
Messrs Walter Harris
Messrs. Harris
Mev Harris
Mibry Harris Hinder
Michael Fin- Brian Allen
Michael Harris
Michael Parks Richard Harris
Michelle Harris Ray Harris
Mies Harris
Mike B ^ Harris
Mike Harris
Mike Harris Misinformed I
Mike Harris Quebec Liberal
Mildred Harris Chaplin
Miller Relay THREE-LEGGED RACES— Junior M Lois Barber and Vaughn Harris
Milton 647-5633 Harris
Milton Harris
Milton McGuire Keith Harris
Milton X MASSEY-HARRIS Parts
Minor Harris
Minor Hockey Brian
Minor Lorraine Harris
Mins Grace Harris Reg
Mis Reuben Harris
Misa Harris
Miss H Harris
Miss Harris
Miss J Harris
Miss''Omce Harris
Miss* Ella Harris
Misses Beverley Harris
Misses Hilda Harris
Mix Harris
Mlnnfe Mrs Seymour Harris
MLss Ann Harris
Mn Gordon Popkey Brian
Mn Keith Harris
Mn Reuben Harris
Mnceey Harris
Mom Harris
Mom Love: Brian.
Monday Harris
Monsieur Brian Toole
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Took
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Toole 1
Mossey Harris
Motion Comrs Harris
Motion—Harris Wallace—That Chair- Telephone
Moyer School Supplies Imperial Oil Ltd..... Seymour Harris
Mr Harris
Mr Lloyd Harris
Mr Mark Harris
Mr Reuben Harris
Mr Thomas Harris
Mr W J Harris
Mr. Archie Harris
Mr. Charles Harris
Mr. Chas Harris
Mr. Edmund Sheppard
Mr. F. Harris
Mr. H C. Harris
Mr. Harris
Mr. Harris Deans
Mr. Harris He
Mr. Harris Hobbs
Mr. Harris Itself L V #
Mr. Harris Usher
Mr. Henderson Harris
Mr. Howard Harris
Mr. Iverson Harris
Mr. J. Harris
Mr. James A. Harris
Mr. James Harris
Mr. Keith Harris
Mr. Lindsay Harris
Mr. Lloyd Harris
Mr. Melvin Harris
Mr. Montague Harris
Mr. Ohas Harris
Mr. R. Harris
Mr. Robt Harris
Mr. Thomas Harris
Mr.—cr "Harris
Mr: W. Harris
Mr< W Harris
Mri Flonmond Mrs. Brian Macintosh
Mrs Brian Frederick Russett Russett - Molyneux
Mrs Harris
Mrs Henderson Harris
Mrs, Reuben Harris
Mrs- Edmund Stew-y
Mrs. Ann O’Brian
Mrs. Archie Harris
Mrs. Brian Toole
Mrs. C Cameron Walter Harris
Mrs. Clifford Harris
Mrs. Edmund Dagg
Mrs. Edmund Hod-n’v Wilfred Brady
Mrs. Edmund Miller
Mrs. Edmund Miller Temple
Mrs. Edmund MiMer
Mrs. Edmund Wylle
Mrs. Gordie Harris
Mrs. Harris
Mrs. Harris Brown
Mrs. Harris Brucq Hobbs
Mrs. Harris Jessiman
Mrs. Harris Jes^iman
Mrs. Harris Rodd
Mrs. Henderson Harris
Mrs. Hilliard Beat- Miss Jennie Harris
Mrs. Hviukvson Harris
Mrs. Iver Harris
Mrs. Iverson Harris
Mrs. Iverson Harris 1st Pontiac Crew Yours Truly
Mrs. Iverson Harris Clifford Fuliord
Mrs. Iverson Harris Shawvillc Mr
Mrs. James Harris
Mrs. James R. Harris
Mrs. Keith Harris
Mrs. L. Harris
Mrs. Lawrence Harris
Mrs. Lawrence Harris R4u^dl
Mrs. Lionel Dem Brian Edwards
Mrs. Melvin Harris
Mrs. Myrtle Harris
Mrs. Norris Brian Holmes
Mrs. P O''Brian
Mrs. R K. Harris
Mrs. Reuben Harris
Mrs. Roy Harris 5
Mrs. Rueben Harris
Mrs. Sam Harris
Mrs. Samuel Harris
Mrs. Sara Harris
Mrs. Sophia Harris
Mrs. T Harris
Mrs. T S. Harris
Mrs. T.C. Harris
Mrs. Thomas Harris
Mrs. Thomas Harris 5.00 V Fred McMurray
Mrs. Thos Harris
Mrs. Tolbert Harris
Mrs. Tom Harris
Mrs. Vaughan Harris
Mrs. Velma Harris
Mrs. W Harris
Mrs. W J. Henderson Harris
Mrs. W, Harris
Mrs. W. Harris
Mrs. Waiter Harris
Mrs. Welter Harris
Mrs. Wesley Macintosh Brian
Mrs. Wiimer Harris
Mrs. William Edward Hodgins Massey Harris
Mrs. William Harris
Mrs. Wilmcr Harris
Mrs. Wilmer Harris
Mrs. Wilmer Harris Chelmsford
Mrs. Wilmer Harris Mrs. Maye Armstrong
Mrs. Wilmer Harris Your Headquarters For Poultry
Mrs. Wilmur Harris
Mrs. Wllmer Harris
Mrs. Wllmer Harris Tommy
Mrs. WlUner Harris Beverley
Mrs. Wnmer Harris
Mrs. Wyman Harris
Mrsfl Harris
Ms Harris
Mu-rial Harris
Mumliv Harris
Muriel Harris
Murphy Albert Armstrong Bill Kuehl Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike Dubé
Murphy Brian
Murray Wins His Sixth Gam Brian Murray
Musi Harris Phone
Musician Ray Harris
Myrna Palmer Marjorie Homer Darwin Krose George Ruth Brian & Arlene Bretzlaff Johnny O’Malley
Myrtle "Harris
Myrtle Harris
N. Harris
N. Y. Lac Edmund Met
Nancy Harris
Nancy Harris Hope
Nancy Pine* Harris
Nancy Wiggins Brian Rogers Royaume-Uni"
Nanny Harris
Natasha Harris-Harb
Nicole Harris
Nina Barber and Wyman Harris
Nina Barber and Wyman Harris They
Nlrs Preston Harris
Norma Velma Harris
Norman Harris With
Norris Brian Holmes
Norval Harris
Norval Me Neill Massey - Harris Hay Tools Motion 1
O Brian
Olive Harris
Ontario Harris
P- S.—Massey-Harris Cream Separators
P. Q. Edmund Hodgins Shawville
Papa Harris
Par Harris
Parley Harris
Parry Sound Audrey Harris
Pat Bell Brian Gibbons
Pat Harris
Pat Harris and Nancy Hodgins
Pat Harris CHURCH DIRECTORY
Patricia Armstrong Brenda Barr Kathryn Black Winnifred Corrigan Myrna Cotie Elsie Harris Verna Hodg
Patricia Harris
Patricia King Harris
Patrick O Brian
Paul A MASSEY-HARRIS WAY Young
Paul Balhamc Brian h^ve
Paul Brad Harris
Paul Brian Hcwitson
Paul Finnigan Gail Harris
Paul Harris
Paul Harris Award
Paul Harris Fellow
Paul Harris Fellow Paul Hams Fellows
Paul Harris Fellowship
Paul Harris Happy
Paul Harris Sustaining Member
Paul Hodgins Brian Zimmerling
Paul Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Paul P. Harris
Pauline O Brian
PcxjI Harris Fellows
Penalties—Harris
Pepper - Keith Harris
Peter B. O Brian
Peter Harris
Peter Harris(
Peter O Brian
Peter O’Brian
Peterbo- Brian
Phil Harris
Phil Harris Sundays
Phone Harris
Phyllis Brian
Phyllis Brian Sparling
Phyllis Harris
Picnic At Harris
Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell
Pierre de Brian
Pit Harris
Pock Marion Brad Harris Ryan Barber op" Wade McCambley Ken Proulx Josh McConnell James Solly Troy
Poile Gary Harris
Ponies Harris
Pontiac Lions Harris
Pr Harris
Preston Harris
Preston Harris and Nancy
Princess Brittany Harris
Privates L Harris
Ptes L Harris
Quartermaster Rae Campbell Daryl Tubman Registered Brian Alexander Douglas Young Maurice
Quartermaster Vaughan Harris
Que Massey Harris
Que** Harris
Que.1 Harris
QUirv Lynnette Harris
R. Harris
Rachel Barbara Harris
Rachel Harris Campbell
Rae Campbell Artist Badge Walter Harris
RAM PICKUP Harris
Randy Har- Brian McCredle
Randy Harris
Randy Harris 30.4
Ray Brian
Ray Harris
Ray Miss Harris
Raymond Elsie Harris
Raymond Harris
Raymond Lalonde Stewart Kehoe Brian Alexander To
Raymond Oriole Harris
Reeve T S Harris
Remembrance Harris
Reta Harris
Reuben Harris
Reuben Harris - Sheer Noble
Reuben Harris 447-245$ 4tRt.lV
Reuben Harris Bordeaux Mixture
Reuben Harris Potato Race
Reuben Harris Shawville
Reuben Harris Shewville
Reuben Harris- Lazy River Astro
Reuben* Harris
Rev Edmund N. McCoH
Rev F K Harris
Rev F W K Harris
Rev F W K Harris On
Rev V O Brian
Rev. F W K Harris
Rev. F W K. Harris
Rev. F W. K. Harris
Rev. Father Harris
Rev. Harris
Rev. Mr. Harris
Rev. Thomas Harris
Rev. V. O Brien Muriel Brian
Rey Mr. Harris
Rich- L Harris
Richard Brian Romkey
Richard Harris
Richard Harris CAR TRAILER
Richard Harris Charles Craven
Richard Harris John Huston
Richard Harris Kirk Douglas ALSO "
Richard Harris Kirk Douglas Always
Richard Harris PLUS
Richard Harris Was Stern A
Richard Harris Your Hosts
Richard John Adolph Mtelke David Harris Russell
Richard VWH Brian Tubman
Richard Wilt Barb Harris
Rick At-Brian
Rita Harris
Rita Harris Forbes
Rita Harris October
Rita Harris Second
Rita Harris _
Rita Harris.
Rita St Brian Charles Scattergood
Ro<My McDowell Mill Harris
Robbie Harris
Robert Atkinson-Harris
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
Robert Charles Harris
Robert Edmund Workman
Robert Harris
Robert Harris Important Announcement
Robert Harris Mr Phil Gabriel
Robert Harris Thos
Robert Harris Ve
Robert Hugh Edmund Smith
Robert S. Harris
Robert W. Harris
Roger Harris
RoKort Harris
Ron Harris
Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon
Ronald Bryant Bradley James Harris Charlie John Bomediano Smith Meaghan Anne TXimer Daniel
Ronald Harris
Rosemary Schwartz Harris
Ross Dickson Frank Hobbs Brian Smith
Route Harris
Roy Harris
Royce Keith Harris
Royce Rfchardaon Vaughan Harris Hug^ Manna
Ruben Harris
Rudy Schroeder 2654XA15 MASSEY.HARRIS
S Harris
S. Harris
S. S Harris
S>phia Harris
Sam Harris
Sam Harris 112.50
Sam Harris 69.79 Arthur Carson
Sam Harris Almond Hod
Sam Harris Bridge
Sam) Harris
Sammio Harris Grade 3
Samuel Harris
Samuel Harris PIANO
Sanders Lorraine Harris Kelly
Sandra Harris
Sara A Harris
Sara Harris
Sarah Anne Eva Harris
Sarah Edmund Slewan
Sarah Harris
Satur- T S. HARRIS
Saunders Farms Paul Nugent Brian Smith Mark Rapousek -
Savannah Harris
Scholarship Brittany Harris
Scott Harris
Scott Harris Cavan
Scott Harris Gavan
Scott Harris House
Scott Smith Brian Corriveau Bob Smith Daniel Desrochers March
Scout Harris
Sean O Brian
Second Albert Armstrong Douglas Young Brian Alexander To
Second Vice-President Harris
Secretary-Treasurer Harris
Secretary-Treasurer Velma Harris
Selana Harris
Selena Harris
Sem Harris
Semore Harris
Seymore Harris
Seymour Austin Harris
Seymour Austin Harris B.C.
Seymour Harris
Seymour Harris 647-2192
Seymour Harris Dagg
Shane Kyle Harris
Sharon Brian (Nancy Brunette
Sharon Quaile Brian BretzUfT County
Shawville Massey Harris
Shawville Mr. Wyman Harris
Shawville W C. Harris
Shawville—Goal Harris
Shawville’s Harris
Sheila Harris
Shirley Efton Brian Kelly
Shirley Miss Beverley Harris Miss Euella Turner Mrs. Harold Hayes Mr.
Shirley Sparling Joyce Harris
Simon Clarke Brian Clarke
Simon Clarke Ray Harris Ladysmith
Skip Brian Harris
Skip Brian Harris.
Skip Bucky Harris
Skip Gary Harris
Skipper Harris
Sky-Talk - Bucky Harris
Sloan Mr Brian Corn
Small E. Ross Iverson Harris
Sons Funeral Rita Harris
Sophia Harris
Sparrow David Brian Sparrow
Spencer Harris
Sport Coats X Ve REDUCED Harris Tweeds
SSSSerBoad Harris
St Harris
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Brian Gibb
Stanley Homer Vaughan Harris Broad Jump - Kervyn Burman
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Stephanie Harris
Stephanie Not©S Harris
Steve Brian Judd
Steve Harris
Steve Harris Cantley
Stewart A Brian Crabb-second
Stewart Mrs Edmund Stewart
Stuart Harris
Sue Harris
Susan Harriett Harris
Susan S Harris
Susan Thrun Brian Murphy
T S Harris
T. Harris
T. S. Harris
Tabatha Meilleur Brian Wojick Mun
Tara Harris
Tara Lee Harris
Tara-Lee Harris
Taylor Lynn Harris Harris - Crawford
Technicolor Edmund Gwenn Arleen Whelan Edmund Gwenn SATURDAY
Telephone Lynette Harris
Teresa Cummings Brian Drummond
Terry Brian
Terry O’Brian
Tha Harris Abattoir Co.
Then Harris
ThOHiaS MathCTS Harris
Thomas 8. Harris
Thomas Edmund Black
Thomas Harris
Thomas Harris) Mary Jane Wilson
Thomas O Brian
Thomas O Brian Esq
Thomas O’ Brian B*q.
Thomas S Harris
Thomas S. Harris
Thomas Stark Harris
Thomas Stark Harris NOTICE
Thompson Brian
Thomson 3836 Brian Jonas
Thos Harris
Thou Harris
Thus Harris
Tiger Tan-Garry Harris
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell’s
Tim Gary Harris
Tineke Harris
Todd Harris
Tolbert Harris
Tom and Julie Harris
Tom Harris
Tom Harris Anniversary
Tom J* r*coM- Harris
Tom V V Jeff Harris
Tommie Harris
Tommy Harris
Tommy O Brian
Tor- Henderson Harris
Tractor 1—Massey Harris Grain Binder
Treasurer Massey Harris Grain Binder
Trent Reynolds John Peck Jim Barry Dave Rich Brian Moore Dan Remigio Kevin
Trevor Velma Harris
Used Massey Harris
V Harris
V Iverson Harris Starks Corners
V. Harris
Val Brian
Vaughan Harris
Vaughan Harris __ Baloo
Vaughn Harris
Velma Harris
Velma Harris Cheryl Stewart
Velma Harris Stittsville
Vemer Harris
Vera Miles Brian Keith Walter Brennan
Vice Lynette Harris
Viny Harris
Viola Harris
Viola Hilda Harris
Visaing Sherman Emmcr- Raymond Pasch .Jell Harris
VValter Harris
W C Harris.
W D Harris man- P°sl
W Harris
W K Harris
W K. Harris
W P C LEAD HARRIS
W, J. Harris
W. B Harris
W. Harris
W. K Harris
W.C. Harris
W.D. Harris
W.l* Harris
Wait Harris
Walk* A Brian
Walker A Brian Cobourg
Wallace Barber and Brian Kilgour
Wallace Barber Willard Bretzlaff Wayne Chamberlain Claire Dagg Benson Elliott Walter Harris Teddy H
Waller A Brian
Waller Harris
WalLr Harris
Wally Harris
Walter Edmund
Walter Harris
Walter Harris 1
Walter Harris 3
Walter Harris Armstrong
Walter Harris Conductor—Mrs
Walter Harris I
Walter Harris Leslie Hynes W Quycn Troop
Walter Harris Mr. James C. Knox
Walter Harris Vice N. G.—Mu.
Walter Kilgour Edmund Chassie
Walter T. Harris
Walter T. Harris''
Walter Thomas Harris
Walter Vaughan Harris
Warren Horner Sam Harris Arthui Kilgour W Richardson Moyer School Supplies
Waters Harris
Wayne Brian Wallace
Wayne Campeau Rene Miljour Bill Curry Darwin Wickens Gary Harris Randy Farrell Alan Farrell Ben Eth
Wayne Harris
Wayne Male- Brian Crook
Webb Edmund Guéna MR.
Welmer Harris
Wendy Evangelist Church for Jo Anne Brian and Campbell
Wesley Clifford Harris
Wesley Harris
Wiimer Harris
Will Harris
William and Harris
William Barber and Brian Lloyd Kilgour
William Charles Harris DRAPES
William Edmund TOITURES/ROOFING Congratulations
William Gargan - Edmund Lowe Peggy Moran
William Harris
William Harris Estate
William James Harris
William N. Harris No.
William Quinn Robert Harris 7
William Thomas Gordon Harris William Thomas Gordon Harris
Willie Harris
Willie Harris 860
Wilmar Harris
Wilmcr Harris
Wilmer Harris
Wilmur Harris
With Harris
Wllbur McLean Thî Equity Gary Harris
Wm C Harris
Wm Harris
Wyman Harris
X erne Harris
XIassey Harris Agent
Year X Harris Family Bereaved
Young Ann Wigeheren Frances Young Brian trudeau Joan Wilson
Yvette Harris
Zella Harris
Zimmer-Brian Russett
Brian
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Hill
Brian Road
Chad Harris
Fort Brian
Harris
Harris County
Harris Province
Harris—
Hi la Harris
Hope Brian
Irish Catholic l Massey-Harris Machinery
K Mi l Harris of
Ltd Toronto l GENUINE HARRIS
Ma**ey-Harris
Madison Harris
Massey Harris
Massey-Harris
Massey-Harris "
Massey-Harris Machinery l SPECIAL*.
Massey-Harris Mo.
NEW HARRIS
NEW MASSEY-HARRIS
Niassey-Harris Mo.
Ontario Brian
S.—Masaey-Harris
SA1*E—Massey-Harris Spring
SALE—Massey-Harris Spring
St Toronto Harris
101 Junior Massey Harris
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
2nd Teddy Judd & Vaughan Harris
3ÆASSEY-HARRIS Horse Blankets All-wool White Blankets Men’s Underwear Boys
Aection Sale Dates Massey-Harris Dairy Machines Synthetic Coatings When
Anglican PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. Brian Allan
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr Brian Allan
Animal EXHIBITION MASSEY-HARRIS AT MILS BINDERS.
Arm Wrestling Brian Moyer
ASS F Y HARRIS 101 SUPER TWIN
ATTENTION Masscy-Harris Machine Owners
AUCTIONEERS BRIAN & BLAKE CORBIN Business
Auto Service Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pontiac Weld
Barbara Harris Prize
Bell Brian Gibbons
Bessie Harris Bristol Council
Borden Massey Harris
Boys BRIAN STANTON CO.
Boys Glenn Garanti Vaughan Harris
Bretzlaff—Harris Dominion United Church
Brian
BRIAN & CINDY ALLAN Every
BRIAN & CLAUDETTE STANTON We
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William
Brian Best
Brian Bible Study Thursday Wmth Group Friday
Brian Com
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Good
Brian Hockey League
Brian Holt
Brian Horse
BRIAN LANDRY
BRIAN LANDRY’S F NU
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Sloan
Brian Stanton Co
Brian Stanton Co Ltd; Auberge de
Brian Thomson | Mr. Ebert Horner
Brian* Gas Water Heaters PONTIAC HOUSE
Bristol and Mrs. Wilmer Harris
Bristol Harnessmaker Brian Tubman
Bristol Heavenly Psychic Answers Harris
Bristol ley Harris
Bristol Memorial Father Brian Allan
Bristol Mines; Brian Allen
BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan Harris
Bryson Brian Judd
Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
CAL CUMMINGS AND Harris
Canadian Tire Brian Stanton Shawville
CAP Student i Barbara Harris Prize for Leadership Certificate
Carey Machinist & Welder Massey-Harris Fergnso Sales and Service
Carson Brian
Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike
Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Cathy Watson Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian & Barb Hams & Lois Smith Light
Cattle and Electric FLY SPRAYER MASSEY HARRIS HAMMER MILL ELECTRIC BROODER STOVE
CBOT Producer Brian Frappier
Cheap MASSE Y-HARRIS SMART & SMITH SHAWVILLE
CHEMICALS ConMct BRIAN
CHEMICALS Contort BRIAN
Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Clarendon Hotel Roadster Stake Keith Harris
Clarendon School Talking- Pictures Victor McLaglcn Edmund Lowe
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE LES ENTFEPRISES BRiAN STA
Club Shield Brian Toole
Cockshutt Tractor Disci Massey Harris Tractor Discs A-l I.H.C. Tractor Cultivator Massey Harris
Comer Store Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
COMPACT BUDGET PRICED Grade Vie John Dean; Harley Richardson; Jack Lang; David Mc-Brian Brownlee
Contact BRIAN
Contact Edmund Udvarhely
CONTRACTOR¦ Brother Brian
Corporation of Litch-Brian Hewitson
Council Harris
COUNTY COUNCIL MINUTES FOR SALE—Massey Harris Corn Binder
Criminal Investigations Harris
CURLING Harris
CUSTOM MADE Mr. Harris
DAIRY PRODUCTS Keith Harris
Dairy Products Pontiac Wool Works Lorraine Harris
Dairy Showmanship Brian Drummond
Dairy Shownwv Brian Drum-this Club
Darlene Harris EQUITY PHOTO
DEATHS MASSEY-HARRIS BUSINESS Massey-Harris
Deere Tractor Discs Massey Harris Seed Drill ULC Tractor Cultivator LRC 3-Section Lover Harrows Ste
Department of Edmund Hodgins
District Magistrates* Court 1 Massey Harris
Division Brian
Dolores Bertrand Brian
Donaldson replaces Brian
DOOR MASSEY-HARRIS SMART & SMITH SHAWVILLE
DRY CLEANERS Telephone 170 FOR SALE Shawville Council Quebec Shawville MASSEY-HARRIS BUSINESS Masse
EDMUND
EDMUND O BRIEN
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT HARRIS TWEEDS FOR SALE ELECTRIC MOTORS.
Equity Brian Henderson
Erfle Bus Lines Bursary Harris
Evening Prayer Iverson Harris
EXHIBITION IWOOLLEN MASSEY-HARRIS AT MILS BINDERS.
Farm Harris Office
FARM IMPLEMENTS— & EYESIGHT EXAMINATIONS Massey-Harris
FARM SUPPLY LORRAINE HARRIS Massey Ferguson
Fashion Shop KRAKATOA EAST OF JAVA Chiropractor Adventure — Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Father Brian Allan
Father Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Father Brian Allan of St Paul’s Anglican Church
Fgthar Brian Allan St Dominic’s
FINANCING AVAILABLE OAC Triennal Roll Public Notice Brian Corbin Auctions
Fine Harness-Albert Keith Harris Roadster
FOII SALK By FRANK MANN HARRIS
Forest Inn - Bryson Lea Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltd#
Fr Brian Allan
FRANK MANN HARRIS ATTENTION FA KM KB• MEDICAL Coming
FRONT O HARRIS BROTHAS STORE NOW-l OH.ÇM...
FRONT SMART & SMITH SHAWVILLB MASSEY-HARRIS Sylvester
Frozen Products J & J Grocery Brian
Ft Brian Allan Holy Trinity Radford
Genealogical Society Mrs Edmund Chassie
Grads Brian Arbic
Guns MASSE Y-HARRIS SMART & SMITH SHAWV1LLE
Guns MASSEY-HARRIS Public Notice
Guns MASSEY-HARRIS SMART & SMITH
HARGEX Mr. Ernest Edmund Gregory
HARRIS
HARRIS & CAMPBELL
Harris - Word
Harris 101 Junior
HARRIS A WELL MAN.
Harris Air Service
HARRIS AIR SERVICE Engagements
Harris Air Services
Harris Airways
Harris Electric CREAM SEPARATOR Electric HEAT LAMPS Bulb Brooder Horse COLLARS EXTENSION LADDER A
HARRIS Equity
Harris Family Bereaved PERSONAL MENTION HARRY WOOD
Harris Horse Rake
HARRIS LBAD.
HARRIS Sunday School Christmas Concert
HAY LOADER Rubber Tired FARM WAGON Steel Wheel TRUCK WAGON Massey-Harris
Hayes & Sons Funeral Rita Harris
HEALTH EDUCATION—NORTHERN STYLE By Grace Harris
HHV Brian Russett
HI Ills Graham & Sons Keith Harris Reuben Harris Orner Johnson Cecil Me Gooey Roily McDougal
HI PX M MASSEY HARRIS BINDERS Their
HOBBS & SON Edmund Purdon Ann Blyth Joel McCrea Arlene Dahl THE STUDENT PRINCE Technicolor Cinemas
Hodglns Shopping Plaza Shawville Brian
Honda Brian Bruce
Hotel Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
House of Massey Harris
HU IMASSEY-HARRIS W A HER 00
IIMP CCBCffi X MASSEY-HARRIS WARE ROOMS SMART & SMITH ;
International Relations Harris
INTERNATIONAL Standard Harris No
Island Sgt Pilot Iverson Harris
Iverson Harris
J & J Grocery Brian
J & P Furniture Armac s Harris & Associates H & B Engines Cost
Jacks Dean Martin Jerry Lewis Edmund
JOHN HARRIS.
Junior Division Harris
K & L Harris Dairy
K&L Harris Dairy Dr. S.E.
KEITH & LORRAINE HARRIS
KEITH & LORRAINE HARRIS DAIRY PRODUCTS
Keith Harris Industrial Development
Kisses Nanny b Papa Paquette Nanny & Papa Harris
KUZOS Al VVdlindm Hodgins Sam Harris
Lac Edmund Met
LAC Edmund Meunier Returns From
Ladies Auxiliary of St ***** El,z Harris
LEAD Brian Stanton
LEGAL ADVISOR Methodist Church Ladysmith News Edmund Ottawa
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée BAR PERCY
Liberal School Board of Western Brian Murphy
Lion Iverson Harris
Lion tamer Brian Thomson
LITCHFIELD Réélisez BRIAN HEWITSON Obtenez
M-assey Harris Co''s Specials ON
M.-Harris Horse Rake
Maaeey-Harris Dealer Telephone IS. TtbJkJÿg Angeles
MABBEY HARRIS 101 BITER TWIN
Man Department By FRANK MANN HARRIS
Maple Todd Harris
MASSBY-HARRIS Horse Blankets All-wool White Blankets Men’s Underwear Boys
MASSE Y HARRIS CO.
MASSE Y HARRIS SMART & SMITH WARE-ROOMS SHAWYILLE Province of Quel Corporation of Slmwville
MASSE Y-HARRIS ADVOCATE
MASSE Y-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS SHAW VILLE.
Masse)-Harris Com
Massey Harris
Massey Harris Apply
Massey Harris Bicycles
Massey Harris Binder
Massey Harris Birider
Massey Harris Co''s
MASSEY Harris Combine
MASSEY Harris Combine Harvester
MASSEY HARRIS DUMP RAKE
MASSEY HARRIS FIELD DEMONSTRATION
Massey Harris HH
Massey Harris Machines
MASSEY HARRIS MILKING MAchine
Massey Harris No.
Massey Harris Power Mowing
Massey Harris Rake
MASSEY HARRIS SMART & SMITH A NEWLY REBUILT MILL
MASSEY-HARRIS
Massey-Harris Com
Massey-Harris Company Limited
Massey-Harris Farm Equipment QUEBEC Bring
Massey-Harris Farm Equipment SHAWVILLE July
MASSEY-HARRIS Horse Blankets All-wool White Blankets Men’s Underwear Boys
Massey-Harris Machine
Massey-Harris Machinery Law
Massey-Harris Manufacturing Co.
Massey-Harris Shoe Drill SHAWVILLE
MASSEY-HARRIS SMART & SMITH SHAWVÏLLE.
MASSÜV HARRIS BRISTOL COL N SMART & SMITH
Master Brian Bretzlaff
Master Brian Campbell
Master Brian Currie-Mills
Master Brian Hearty
Master Brian Hodgins
Master Brian Kelly
Master Brian Lester
Master Brian Macintosh
Master Brian McCoshen
Master Brian Mousseau
Master Brian Russett Jr
Master Brian Sparling
Master Brian Thompson
Master Brian Worth
Master Brian.
Master Gary Harris Shawville
Master Lindsay Harris
Master Walter Harris
Masters Brian
MCN S WOMEN S AND CHILD* Z1TB HARRIS BOOTS AND SHOES.
Meat Shop Massey Harris
Medical Harris
Members Equity Editor Brian
MEW MASSEY-HARRIS BROADCAST SEDER
Minor Hockey Brian
Miss Beulah Alice Harris
Miss Hi la Harris
MOLSON BREWERIES BASTIEN TIRE BRIAN STANTON CO.
Morgan Harris
Morning Worship IVERSON HARRIS Bristol - Ouyon
Motion Brian Drummond
Moyer School Supplies Imperial Oil Ltd..... Seymour Harris
Mr. Harris
Murdock Carpets Murdock Glass Super Ballon Keith Harris Lemay
NANCY YACH & BRIAN LEPACK Forest Inn
National Brian & Andrea Presley Licensed
National Library Harris
NEW HARRIS & MAMMOTH STEEL DOME HOT-AIR FURNACES.
NEW HARRIS & MAMMOTH STEEL.
NEW MASSEY-HARRIS BROADCAST SEEDER
New Pictures William Holden Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris VICTORY BONDS
NHL Coaches Brian Lion s Community
OIK MASSEY-HARRIS
Old Lady Edmund Talbot Forte
Our Lady of Perpetual Brian Mulrooney
Outdoor Education Consultant Brian Swan
Packers Harris
Pembroke General Hospital Brian
Peoples Service Diane Ora Master Brian BreUiafT
PKI EXHIBITION WOOLLEN MASSEY HARRIS AT MILLS
Pontiac Agricul- Lindsay Harris
Pontiac Auto Parts USED MASSEY HARRIS SELF-
Pontiac Brian
Pontiac Bursary Barbara Harris Prize
Pontiac Com-Brian Mulroney
Pontiac Community Hospi-Mrs Sam Harris
Pontiac Community Hospital HARRIS
Pontiac Death Notice Tenders Wanted Engagement Harris
Pontiac Electric Hobb a Woodworking Tubman Welding Glad Crest Farms K4L Harris Hodglns Electric
Pontiac Grads Brian
Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club Fund Raiser Pontiac House Hotel BRIAN KILREA TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY 11
Pontiac Lions Harris
Pontiac Mayors Brian
Pontiac Monuments Lloyd & Marj Hodgins Brian Young Next
Pontiac Only- Keith Harris
PONTIAC WAREHOUSE DISTRIBUTOR Brian Thomson
PONTIAC WOOLLEN 0- Tenth Annual EXHIBITION MASSEY HARRIS AT MILS BINDERS.
PPHS Student Councti Brian Stanton Co Ltd WITH CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING
Prayer Service WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
PRODUCE DEPARTMENT HARRIS—ROSE Mr.
Public Service HARRIS
RACK Steel Wheeled WAGON Massey Harris HAY LOADER Massey Harris No. 4 BINDER Rubber Tired FARM WAGO
RCFCS HARRIS HAl
Recreation Association HAVE FLOOR SAMPLES AT VERY Glengarry Highland Games BRIAN LANDRY LOW Food
Recreation Hockey League ShawviUe Lion s Club ShawviUe Business Association Karen Barr Jeff Harris
Rev Brian Allan
Rev Brian Allan Human Relations and Life Skills Understand
Reverends Barney Wood and Brian Allan, School Board
Ringrose Brothers Funeral Brian Jr.
Ron Ltd By FRANK MANN HARRIS
Route Harris of Shawville
Royal Harris Bank
Sam Harris
Sault USED MACHINERY 101 MASSEY HARRIS TRACTOR
Sc Auction Sale Dates Massey-Harris Dairy Machines Ranchers Get Munitions
See Brian
See Massev-Harris Co''s
SERVICE Call Brian Corbin
Service Mamey-Harris Far Equipment QUEBEC J. A. DEAN BERT KIRKHAM
SHAWVILLE Mr. Brian Armitage
Shawville Academy MASSEY-HARRIS
Shawville Arena Brian Toole
Shawville C0 & District Recreation Association III Brian Ladysmith
Shawville Fair Brian McNa
Shawvllle Library and Harris
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
SIERRA BARON Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
SINGLE CROSS BRIAN NETTLETON D.V.NL
SIR HARRIS TWBED/...MV TWIN NIECES.
SMART & SMITH MASSBY-HARRIS THE EQUITY
SMART & SMITH MASSBY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS
SMART & SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS
SMART & SMITH MASSEY-HARRÏS Hurrah
SMART & SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS Hurrah for Pic-Nics PUBLIC NOTICE.
SMART & SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS Seasonable Goods
SMART & SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS THE MARKETS.
SMART & SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS A NEWLY REBUILT MILL
SMART & SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS Hurrah for Pic-Mies PUBLIC NOTICE.
SMART & SMITH SHAWVILLB MASSEY-HARRIS We Offer THE EQUITY
SMITH MASBEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS SH AAV VILLE SHAWVILLE SüAWVILLh
SMITH MASSBY-HARRIS SH A W VILLE. XVboat
SMITH MASSBY-HARRIS SH AW VILLE.
SMITH MASSBY-HARRIS Sylvester
SMITH MASSEY HARRIS WARE-ROOMS SH AW VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY HARRIS WARE-ROOMS SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS A NEWLY REBUILT MILL
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS Farmers
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS HARNESS.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS January Snaps
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS Make Hay SHAWVILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS PONTIAC Seasonable WOOLLEN SHAWVILLB WARE-ROOMS SHAWVILLE
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SH AW VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SHAW VILLE SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SHAW VILLE* SHAWVILLE SHAW VILLE
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SHAW VILLE* SHAWVILLE WARE-ROOMS SHAWVILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SHAW VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SHAWVILLE SH AV VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SHAWVILLE WARE-ROOMS SHAWVILLE
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SII AW* VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS SU AW VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS THE COAL FAMINE SH A W VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS THE EQUITY
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS THE MARKETS.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS THti EQUITY
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS WANTED
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS SH AAV VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS SHAW VILLE.
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS SHAWVILLE
SMITH MASSEY-HARRIS Wc
SMITH Shawville Iverson Harris
SMITH SHAWVILLE MASSEY-HARRIS SHAW VILLE.
SMITH SHAWVILLE MASSEY-HARRIS SHAWVILLE.
SMITH SHAWVILLE MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOMS
SMITH SHAWVILLK MASSEY-HARRIS
SPECIAL STOCKER & YEARLING SALE Harris
Sport Coats X Ve REDUCED Harris Tweeds
Spurs & Brian Adam M.(T Ï
ST ANGER—HARRIS
St Edmund
St Paul s United Church Brian Hahn
St Toronto Harris
St. Regis Hotel By FRANK MANN HARRIS
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
SUNBLANKETS Contact BRIAN
Tanners Welding Shop Reuben Harris
TENDERS FOR COAL MASSEY-HARRIS
TENDERS WANTED SIDNEY WEINMAN SEED FOR SALE IVERSON HARRIS Foundation Yemaske
THE Equity Harris (National Post
THE MASSEY-HARRIS WAREROOMS
Thl Equity Author Lynette Harris
Threshing Season MASSBY-HARRIS SMART & SMITH 8HAWVILLE SH AW VILLE.
Threshing Season MASSEY-HARRIS SHAW VILLE.
Threshing Season SMART & SMITH MASSEY-HÀRRIS SHAWVILLE.
Tired FARM WAGONS Massey Harris
Town Council Brian Stanton McCredie
Transport Inc Dr Dsng Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith s Restaurant Fort
US CHARGES OEG/CLS WARRANT# FELONY THEFT/ HARRIS COUNTY HTOC
USED EQUIPMENT Massey Harris
Valu- Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
VILLA Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Visa Brian
WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
Webster Memorial Chelsea Kearns Brittany Harris
WELDON & HARRIS For Railway Rates
WELDON & HARRIS.
WELDON Ac HARRIS
WELDON Sc HARRIS
White Voiles MASSEY-HARRIS WARE-ROOM
WHITEWATER Brian Adam M.C.
WOOL MEN S MENS HARRIS TWEED & TOPCOA TS 8 SUBURBAN COATS
Æ & Keith Harris