Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

647-2877 Russell

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1971-03-10 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1971-04-07 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1971-04-21 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1971-05-12 | .pdf | .txt
83471_1971-05-26 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
!647-32511
*18.00 Russell
,7 Russell
--- David Russell
--- In- Advertisements Classified Russell Mee
--- Russell
....819-647-2211
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 L J Electronic Filing
0. Russell
0XA11 Russell
1,118 Russell HouseBloek Ottawa
1-819-647-2241 Mercredi
1-877-647-5184 JR Quebec
108.50 Russell s Serv.
1425 Russell
1740 Russell Rd.
19)647-07
1936........ Russell Young
1976 Russell
1st Russell Elliott
2.95 Russell
2.—Charles Russell
2008 819-647-2204 Cat
3 - Russell Hunt
3, Russell
3. Russell
39.00 G Russell
4 Russell
5512,647-2659 ole Karen Kelly Fred Mulligan
6,11 Russell
60.00 Lewis Russell Elliott
613-523-8182 819-647-5878 Jr >
613-732-2843 819-647-2814 X Andrea Cranfletd
647
647 2236
647 2455- 0,c Quebec
647 3423 Jr RED
647*2438.
647*5605
647-
647- *jyi3 Campbell
647- 1xa30 Campbell
647- Campbell
647- Dear
647- Hay
647- Hay -
647- Hay - Square
647- Mrs. Neil Saturday
647- Municipalité
647- Murray
647- Music
647- Ouyon
647- Renfrew
647- Schwartz
647- Taylor
647-1942 W.J. HAYES
647-20 Ann Rogers
647-2025 Stuart Graham Financial Services
647-2030
647-2032 Fortier
647-2057.
647-2063 Prop Hugh McCauley Québec
647-2068 W.J. Hayes
647-2069
647-2073
647-2074
647-2074 A K A I
647-21
647-2108 Lloyd
647-2110
647-2114
647-2122 Land
647-2131
647-2140
647-2145
647-2145 L .
647-2149
647-2166
647-2169 Harris - Greer Karen Cartman
647-2169 or Karen Towle
647-2191
647-2191 Charteris Kenneth Sherwood Smi-
647-2191 Ada Daley
647-2191 Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Iris Smith
647-2191 Campbell
647-2191 Edith Montgomery
647-2191 Hodgins
647-2191 Marion
647-2191 T H Im
647-2192
647-21SS.
647-22
647-22 Wilson
647-2204
647-2204 % H #
647-2204 After
647-2204 Campbell
647-2204 da
647-2204 DeL
647-2204 Del Arpenteur Géomètre
647-2204 Fax
647-2204 Grant C. Werry 623-7206 G. Wayne Ellis
647-2204 Hull
647-2204 Kim
647-2204 L *
647-2204 Ma
647-2204 Sutton
647-2204 V V Daniel Cauchy Stéphane Brosseau
647-2204 Z
647-2205
647-2205 V V F Z Dusk Giant Fireworks Display Sur
647-2205 Campbell
647-2205 Clarke
647-2205 Peck
647-2206
647-2207 Atkinson
647-2218
647-2236 Murray
647-2247
647-2251
647-2254 Schwartz
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Campbell
647-2264
647-2277 Johnston
647-2306 Johnston
647-2311
647-2313
647-2325
647-2343
647-2353
647-2366
647-2369 Gray
647-2372 * Quebec
647-2376
647-2377 Consommation
647-2391
647-24*9
647-2402
647-2402 Dawson Moorhead
647-2402 Sandy Welburn
647-2403
647-2412 Markus
647-2417
647-2417 K H Box
647-2418
647-2419
647-2430 Mrs.
647-2434 Powell
647-2444 INSURANCE Campbell
647-2455
647-2457
647-2461
647-2472
647-2475 M K Maas
647-2488
647-2492 Interior/exterior
647-2500
647-2502
647-2513
647-2526
647-2529 Kelly
647-2531
647-2545
647-2545 Mixed
647-2546 W.J. Hayes
647-2550
647-2577
647-2593 Tom
647-2596
647-2606
647-2625 Shaw
647-2627 O V ?47-39 -•
647-2627 Ray
647-2628 Stove
647-2633 F E. Lacourse
647-2642
647-2656
647-2659
647-2670
647-2677
647-2680
647-2689
647-2701
647-2704
647-2712
647-2720
647-2720 Murray
647-2721
647-2722
647-2727
647-2727 After
647-2732
647-2732 al R^nHnn< riuh
647-2733
647-2737
647-2737 Volley
647-2746
647-2764 K H Box
647-2772 Mrs Ross
647-2788
647-2796
647-2800
647-2814
647-2814 OTC
647-2822 Jr FLIC.
647-2824 » Marie Ray Sheppard
647-2825
647-2828
647-2842
647-2864 Q V-
647-2870
647-2872
647-2876 Shawville
647-2877 Russell
647-2882 Live
647-2895
647-2895 Shawville
647-2911
647-2921
647-2921 Campbell
647-2924
647-2924 Quaile-Costello
647-2929
647-2937
647-2937 Z 647-3357 P.O.
647-2943 Roos
647-2948 Queen Street
647-2953
647-2953 De
647-2955
647-2955 T jkpEGG-CITING SPECIALS-i
647-2963
647-2971 Ole SUNDAY
647-2971 Strawberry Supper
647-2972 W.J. Hayes
647-2975 intermediate Karen Saunders
647-2975 Wilson
647-2979 Mon
647-2S2S Z X CHRIST CHUECH.
647-3 2 Baker
647-3000
647-3059 Murray
647-3063
647-31
647-3100
647-3106
647-3121 Rob Campbell
647-3137
647-3144 O J24 Wilson
647-3149
647-3166
647-3166 I Betty Cameron
647-3183 Dog
647-3191
647-3191 u Jr a
647-3206
647-3207
647-3207 SATURDAY
647-3207 Your
647-3210
647-3213
647-3213 I Jr BB
647-3215 S B FARLEY
647-3216 X Campbell
647-3221
647-3221 Grant
647-3222
647-3222 O MOT] BCHJDXC]
647-3227
647-3231 Mrs. Grant Fades
647-3254
647-3256
647-3272
647-3283
647-3283 Mi
647-3290 Kelly
647-3290 Kenneth E. Eckford
647-3304 Shawvllle
647-3313
647-3333
647-3334
647-3339 O ©
647-3340
647-3358.X A1 X A1
647-3379
647-3380
647-34
647-340#
647-3405
647-3408
647-3419 - Susan Knox
647-3421 W -photo Pat Schoular Requests
647-3423
647-3424
647-3426
647-3441
647-3456 Grant C. Werry Amprior
647-3459
647-3459 648-5821 Betty Get
647-3459 Ada Daley
647-3459 Caldwell Quebec
647-3459 Marion Kelly.
647-3459 Murray Graham -
647-3459 Rev. Neil
647-3459^4 V .
647-347#
647-3471 Alexander
647-3473
647-3477 MOOSE Hunt
647-3478
647-3487
647-348P Pneus
647-3493 Emery
647-35 Secretary-manager Gerard Binette
647-3513 Shew-
647-3526
647-3526 "L" Rabbit Ranch Wakefield Que Box
647-3526 Keith R.
647-3526 OTC
647-3538
647-3542
647-3545
647-3547
647-3567
647-3573 Saturdays
647-3586 G W. Korpet
647-36
647-3600
647-3607
647-3614
647-3620 Taylor
647-3635
647-3639 Murray
647-3640
647-3642
647-3657
647-3666
647-3669 Marion VViddicombe
647-3685
647-3707 Giuliani
647-3714 Mrs Norris Horner
647-3715
647-3715 Shawville
647-3722 Simmental
647-3723 Powell
647-3728
647-3732 B.C.S. Recreation Director EVA ANDAI STUDIO
647-3732 Shawville Town Hall
647-3735
647-3737
647-3738
647-3742
647-3749 III
647-3751
647-3787
647-3788
647-38
647-3805
647-3817
647-3823 Mrs Jean Morrison Shew-I Owner
647-3827
647-3831
647-3831 Ole BOX 430
647-3831 Powell
647-3836
647-3838.
647-3841
647-3841 V %
647-3841 I Jr v lt
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain Dion Notaire
647-3848 Schwartz
647-3855 Ada Daley
647-3855 Campbell
647-3855 Quyon Campbell
647-3858 Schwartz
647-3861
647-3861 Helen s Fur Salon
647-3861 W.J. Hayes
647-3866
647-3884
647-3884 McNelly
647-3887
647-3898
647-3904 Stewart
647-3927
647-3950
647-3950 February July 11:00
647-3950 February-July
647-3952
647-3960
647-3961
647-3963
647-3968
647-5 1 par Karen Kelly
647-5022
647-5022 K £ Drain Cleaning Repairs
647-5110
647-5113 Laird Graham Branch Manager
647-5113 Laird Graham Directeur
647-5121 Powell
647-5140
647-5140 Marion Best
647-5153
647-5167
647-5167 Heathen
647-5167 Heather.
647-5167 K*
647-5276
647-5276 L J <
647-53
647-5304
647-5306
647-5332
647-5332 Leslie
647-5344
647-5348
647-5362
647-5378
647-539$
647-5405 Bristol Quebec
647-5413
647-5418 Smith
647-5439
647-5440
647-5443
647-5446 Garland Canada Manpower Carol
647-5447
647-5452 V
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Name Adores Postai Code
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Parking Lots Demolition Financing
647-5474
647-5481
647-5485
647-5526
647-5526 Ada Daley
647-5526 Ada Daley 458-2536 Ladysmith Iris Smith __ 648-5821
647-5526 Ado Daley
647-5526 Campbell
647-5526 Ladysmith Wayne Dunlop
647-5542 Edith
647-5553 Mrs. Clifford Horner
647-5563
647-5564
647-5564 Albert J. Congdon WED NOV
647-5581
647-5583 Shirts
647-5585
647-56 Ole
647-5605
647-5605 (Joan) Western Quebec
647-5611
647-5614 Palmer
647-5622
647-5625
647-5630.XA23 Kearns
647-5632
647-5654 or-2604 Quebec
647-5662
647-5663
647-5666 W
647-5677
647-5682 Ada Daley
647-5682 Campbell
647-5683
647-5685
647-5701
647-5702
647-5702 • B D Thompson
647-5711
647-5718 W i*
647-5755
647-5755 Augmentation
647-5755 Phone
647-5767
647-5779
647-5779.2BM18
647-5805 Dust
647-5808
647-5808 W.J. Hayes
647-5848 Zion
647-5878
647-5932 T
647-5934 Powell
647-5939
647-5942
647-5943 Bruce
647-5943 Horns
647-5959
647-5963 Herman
647-5976
647-5979
647-5993
647-59R8
647-5S43
647-6001
647-6167 Heathen
647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
647-6307 Business Wesley United Quyon
647-6424
647-6511 Russell
647-6552
647-6624
647-6797 Atkinson
647-6801 Harris
647-6967
647-8641 Ruby Dele
647-bjy12 Tom s
647-Contact
647-German Sheppard
647-j
647-lour
647-S73S V #
647-sorting
647.2455 Ole SATURDAY
647.2590
647^251
647~3282-_2ÎÇ
647—3354
647—3601
65.00 Russell
689-2555 647-3135 689-2555 648-2270 Lloyd Hodgins
7-3826 Russell
8-noon 819-647-2814
819- L 647-2204 Responsible
819-647-2114 Ma
819-647-2165 Y ARMED FORCES
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Découvrez-les
819-647-2204 W.J. Hayes
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Leslie
819-647-2206 Marcel Berard
819-647-2261
819-647-2346
819-647-2450
819-647-2546-331 Campbell
819-647-2670 Toll
819-647-2776 Please
819-647-2814
819-647-2854 Murray
819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-3052
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3179 Stewart
819-647-3313
819-647-3356
819-647-3540 Maloney
819-647-3730
819-647-3861 W.J. Hayes
819-647-3862 Municipality
819-647-5022
819-647-5252
819-647-5711 W.J. Hayes
819-647-5878
819-647-5932
819-647-5993
819-647-6142 Murray
819-647-6640 Blake
819-647-6900 4bj28 Shawville Lions Hall
819-647-6900 4xf10 Shawville
819-647-6900._4xf10
819-647.2814
819-770-9111 647-2204 Ross Dickson
9-ounce Russell
9—Dalton Russell
<2,42 ®2 Russell
A Russell
A. McFarlane and William Russell
A. Russell
A. Russell Director General
A. Russell Mrs
A. Russell Petiac Community Hospital Shawville
A. Russell Potiac Community Hospital Shawville
A. Russell REP.
A. Russell Sec-Treas Box
A. Russell Sec-Treas Central Board
A. Russell Sec-Trees
A. Russell- Secretary
A1 Corrigan 647-3283 Mu Utronki Appliances Furniture Ltd.
A1 Russell
ac-1 Russell
Accompanying Russell
Adam Russell
Admiral Russell R. Waesche
Advance Russell Judd Report
Agent 647-3357 Clifford Robinson
Agent Russell
Agnes Russell
Agriculture Mrs J Russell
Ail’sen Russell
Akc Russell
Al 819-647-6342 Shawville
Al Russell
Al Russell Heart Institute Golf Tourna
Alan Christie 647-2971
Alan Ludlow 647-3158
Alan Russell
Alan Russell CHAPEAU Longest
Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Albert Armstrong Edgar Schwartz Sylvia Hodgins Chris Judd Ëason Russell Donald Stevens Boyd Barber
Albert Russell
Alec Russell
Alee Russell
Alex Premier Exhibitor Ban- Russell
Alex Russell
Alex Russell’s
Alex- Joreph Russell
Alexander Greg Hayes Paul Lang Ed Rusenstrom Mike Rusenstrom Steve Rusenstrom Jeff Russell Matt Sal
Alexander Russell
Alf Russell
Alfic Russell
Alfie Russell
Alfred & Russell
Alfred Gordon Russell
Alfred Gordon Russell Obituary Alfred Gordon Russell Jancy
Alfred Russell
Alfred Russell 66648XN12
Alfred Russell Bristol
Alfred Russell Citizenship
Alfred Russell George Alfred Russell
Alfred Russell Montreal
Alfred Russell Mrs. Tolbert McCorriston
Alfred Russell Wallace
Alice Russell
Alice Russell’s
Allan 647-5943 Cluff
Allan Bruce 647-2503
Allan James 647-2204 James Snyder FAX
Allan Merritt 647-2997
Allan Merritt 647-2997 ST.
Allan Russell
Allan Russell Ccbb
Allan Russell Cobb
Allan Russell Golf Tournament
Allen Bruce 647-
Allen Kuehl 647-3808 Trevor Stewart
Allen Russell
Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Soirée
Allison Russell
Allred Russell
Alma Hobbs J 9 Russell Taber
Almonte Russell Young
Although Russell
Amelia Russell
Amy Towle....... Maryse Gravelle 647-5134 Erin Tracy
And Russell
Andrew K Russell
Andrew K. Russell
Andrew Russell
Andrew Russell and Hugh G. Kossett
Andrew Russell and Margaret Stewart
Andrew Russell Campbell
Andrew Russell Celebrate Sixty-fourth Wedding
Andrew Russell Dean
Andrew Russell Dean Passes
Andrew Russell MRS.
Andrew Russell Robertson
Andrew Russell Sr
Andrew Russell Sr.
Andrew Russell W
Andrew Russell—un
Andrew Tubman Diane Stephens.....647-5855 Trisha White
Andrew Tubman Russell
Andrew" Russell
Andrews A Son Phone 647-2268 ArnpHor Shawville ZZ
Andy Henderson 647-53
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre Tournament
Andy Henderson 647-53 SATURDAY
Andy Homer 647
Andy Horner 647-5212
Andy Horner 647-5212 Wanted
Andy Russell
Andy Russell Stories
Andy Russell.......... T*
Andy Russell................... Stories
Andy Russell..................... Stories
Andy Russell’s
Angela Sally Graham Dowe Ed Rusenstrom Ronnie Dowe Chris Last Ryan Woermke Adam Sally Jett Russell
Angie Langford (Betty Russell
Ann Bussiere 647-31
Ann Durant 647-
Ann Durant 647-3950
Ann Durant 647-3950 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July Stark
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July X Oct.
Ann Russell
Ann Sheridan Clark Gable Jane Russell Steve Cochran
Ann Taylor 647
Ann Taylor 647-2161
Ann Taylor 647-2161 CheveuxTech/HairTech
Ann Taylor 647-2161 Dave Moore
Ann Taylor 647-2749 Shawvllle Tel
Anna 819-647-6639
Anna Lafteur Ann 647-8915
Anne 647-5 0
Annie Russell
Anniversary Mrs Russell PILON GARAGE INC.
Anyone Russell
Ap-also Russell
Apartment Russell
Apply Freeman Grant 647-3421 Mrs.
Apply Harold McCoy 647
Apply Mrs. Neil Hodgins 647-3312
Apply Mrs. Russell Elliott
Apply Mrs. Russell Ta
Apply Norris Horner 647-3714 Shawville
Apply R G Russell
Apply Russell
Apply Russell Elliott
Apply Russell Elliott Ph
Apply Russell Judd 647-2139
Apply Russell Lulas
Apply Russell Mee
Apply Russell Wilson Shawville
Apply W 647-2,26.
Argue L Russell M Durm S
Armand Russell
Armstrong Russell Shawville Mary Morin
Arnold Ireland 647-5834 Pontiac Printshop
Arnold McLeod Billy Russell
Arnold Russell
Art Boisvert X Shawville 647-3416
Arthur Dean John Russell
Arthur Milton Russell
Arthur Russell
Artist Badge Stuart Kehoe Charles Russell
Artist Betty Russell
Artist Gardners Jim Carmichael Willard Smith Willard Smith George Russell I
As Russell
AS. RUSSELL
Ask Corrigan 647-3283 Ask Other Grasses Orchard Grass
Assessors Russell EllioH
Association D I R C T O R Y 647-2172 AUCTION SALE
At Russell
Athol Dale 647-2780
Atkin-1 Russell
Auction Sale Russell Gsuley
Austro-Hungarian James G Russell
Ave Russell
Aylmer Tigres Russell
B J Russell
B Russell
B&E Russell Equipment
B. Russell
Barb Harris 647-3256
Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics
Barb Russell Elliott Farm Equipment Ltd. John A. Burnett Farm Equipment Walter Reiche
Barbara 647-3256
Barbara A:>n Russell
Barbara Ann Russell
Barbara Anne Russell
Barbara Cruickahank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711 Call Fred
Barbara I Russell
Barbara Ross 647
Barbara Ross 647-5647
Barbara Russell
Barbara Russell 1st
Barbara Russell Telephone Co.
Barbara Russell Winchester
Barbara Russell’s
Barbara Tanguay 647-5627
Barbara TELEPHONE 647-2204
Barber 647- 840 b
Barber 647-3403 Residence
Barber 647-3494 "
Barber 647-3635
Barber 647-3635 NO
Barber 647-3635 Visiting
Barber 647-3635.
Barber 647-3636.
Barber 647-5547
Barber 647-5547 .
Barber 647-5547 8l243xml7
Barber 647-5547.
BARBER 647-5718
BARBER 647-5718,647-5768
Barber 647-5718,647-5768 R. Hodgins 647-5233 M. Smith
Barber 647-5718.
Barber 647-5768
Barber 647-6307 Notice
Barber 647-6307 Business
Barber 819-647-5718.
Barber and Barb Russell
Barber Dave Moore 647-6307 Business
Barber Phone 647
Barber Phone 647-3635 B T V -
Barber Russell
Barber Shawville 647-3494 Specialists Hir HEATED
Barber • Eason Russell
Barber) Russell
Bargains Russell
Baron Russell
Barrie Russell David Tripp
Barrv Russell
Barry Mrs Hobbs 819-647-3718
Barry Russell
Bason Russell
Bay Bookkeeping J. Russell Rev. Hatch Shawville
Bay Mrs. Roland Russell Corporal
Beatrice Russell
Beattie Russell
Beck Russell
Becky Russell
Belsher Bill Russell Marc Bizier Brian Cole To
Belsher Russell
Ben 453- Phone 819-647-5653._2bm5
Ben Younge 819-647-2670 O a
Benjamin Russell
Bennett Presley Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Bernadette Russell Elliott
Bernard Pilot Russell
Bernice Russell
Bernice Russell Honoured Miss Bernice Russell
Bertha Russell
Bertnnd Russell
Bertrand Russell
Bessie Russell
Beta Barber 647-5547 Art MacIntyre
Beta Russell
Bethel Pentecostal Church ShiwvIHe APTtR Rhone Steve 647-5361
Betty Cameron 647-2672
Betty Monica Russell
BETTY RUSSELL
Betty Russell 1
Betty Russell 2
Betty Russell Beauty Salon
Betty Russell Brownline Farms Burnetts Catherine Nyveld Crafts Cecil Elliott Equipment Country
Betty Russell Carriage Cover
Betty Russell Dates
Betty Russell H.I. Hobbs 4
Betty Russell’s
Betty Trudeau Russell
Betty Vem- Russell
BHan Russell
BiH Russell
Bill 647-3904
Bill 647-3904 Campbell
Bill 819-647-5184
Bill Ma- Russell Corrigan
Bill Russell
Bill Watson.647-3904
Billy and Brenda Russell
Billy Russell
Billy Russell 638R32
Billy Russell and Grant Russell
Billy Russell.
Billy Ruth Russell
Billy Ts 819-647-5140
Billy Ts 819-647-5140.___________2bjy30
Bi^ruhd Russell
Bob 647-3737
Bob 647-2247
Bob 647-2484
Bob 647-3165
Bob 647-5378
Bob 647-5433
Bob 647-5643
Bob 819-647-5284
Bob 819-647-5513.___________________xd3
Bob Alexander 647
Bob Binder 647
Bob Binder 647-3380 Anglican Sylvia Bakker
Bob Fenton.647-5378
Bob H Phone 647-2601 Shawville
Bob Hoe Jane Russell
Bob Kingdon 647-3630.
Bob Klngdon 647
Bob Russell
Bob Russell Bonds
Bob Russell IDe
Bob Russell Mr.
Bob Russell Pearl Garety
Bob Russell USHERS
Bob Russell" Keith Ha
Bob Russell’s
Bob Tracy 647-2671
Bobbi Russell
Bobbi Russell Jr.
Bobbie Russell
Bobby MSB Russell
Boh Russell
Bonnie 647-2447
Bonnie 647-5223 Old-fashioned
Bonnie 647-5362
Bonnie Richardson 647
Bonnie Richardson 647-5362
Bract Russell
Bradley Russell
Brenda 647-3112
Brenda 647-3927
Brenda 647-5836.
Brenda Murphy Russell
Brenda Russell
Brenda Russell.
Brent 819-647-2161.___xtc
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Russell
Brian Russell 4
Brian Russell 429
Brian Russell Jr,
Brian Russell Lance
Brian Russell McGee
Brian Russell s Russell
Brian Russell We
Brian RUssell Woods
Brian Russell.
Brian Sr Russell
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brief Russell
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol—Dalton Russell
Brome Russell Currle-Mills
Brood Mare Russell Turner
Brother Russell April
Brownlee Barber and Mrs. Fred Russell
Brownlee Russell Bennett
Bruce 647-269"*.
Bruce 647-3433
Bruce 647-3620
Bruce Anderson Billy McKinley George Russell
Bruce Anderson Bruce Anderson George Russell I Ross Dickson
Bruce Ardem 647-5 4
Bruce Judd 647- Interventlon
Bruce Manwell 647-3707 Gavan
Bruce Te!-feet Andy Horner 647-5212
Brwco Russell Judd
BST.S Russell
BT~^M Russell
Bub Russell
Bud Carson Russell
Bud Rowat 647-2851
Bum- Russell St Sons
Bums Russell
Burn* Russell
Burns Russell
By John Russell Heard ITiis
C A Phone 647-2417 K H Box.
C Giuliani 647-3328
C M Russell
C Russell
C Russell McCord
C Russell.
C T 1-819-647-2803 Arrived
C. Russell
C. Russell Directors Mrs. Sly
C. Russell St Sons
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor 647-2723 Fort-William
Ca* Murray Graham 647
Ca* Murray Graham 647-3819 Jack Warder
CaH Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618
Caldwell Russell
Cali Murray Graham 647-3618
Call 647-2732 Quebec Lance 7933XA6 FRI-
Call 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Call 647-5672 Gerard
Call 647-5672 Gerard Braeside Home Furnishings Rintuw Send
Call 647-5887 Hugh
Call Andrew 647-2502 Beechgrove
Call Carton Ryan 647
Call Greg 647- Crib
Call Greg 819-647-1937
Call Greg 819-647-1937 xtc.
Call Greg 819-647-1937.
Call Greg 819-647-1937._____
Call K G Smith 647
Call Leona 647-5449
Call Margaret 819-647-6639
Call Mark 647-99C
Call Mrs. Russell Elliott
Call Murray Graham 647
Call Murray Graham 647-3618
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Iévesque
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Mr. Francois Hudon
Call Russell Denis 648-2027.
Call Tom 647-2016 HP
Call Tom 647-2057.
Calvin Russell
CaM Murray Graham 647
CaN Murray Graham 647-3615 llidg* Rev. David Purdie
Candace Russell
Candi Russell
Car Russell Happy
Carl 647-5171
Carl Dal* 647-3812 Shawville Quantity
Carl Dale 647
Carl Dale 647-3812
Carl Phone 647-3875 Tubman
Carl Russell
Carl Shawville Lyse Lacourse M 647-5932 S.
Carl Tubman 647
Carl Tubman 647-
Carl Tubman 647-2531
Carl Tubman 647-2531 Gilbert Lachance
Carl Tubman 647-3521 ShawvSe
Carmen Russell T Elliott
Carol Russell
Caroline 647-6631.
Carolyn 647-3622 Sha
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Help
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Kathy Murray
Carolyn Meisner: 647-3702 Campbell
Carry Russell
çarS0n Russell
Carson Russell
Carson Russell B>’
Carson Russell Bristol Volunteer Qn October
Carson Russell By ELIZABETH Elizabeth Hahn
Carson Russell Michael Elizabeth
Carson Russell Mike
Carson Russell Russell
Carving Russell Currie-Mills
Cary Russell
Casey Russell
Catherine Horner-647-2353.
Catherine Phone 647-2564 Elizabeth Bronson
Catherine Russell
Catherine Russell Honours
Catherine Russell.
Cathie Russell
Cathy Russell
Cayt Russell
Ca« Murray Graham 647
Cecil Russell
Celinie Russell
Cell 647-2656 Russell Elliott Residence
Cental Dent Russell Reese BlncL
Central Depot Russell Bonse Block
Central Depot Russell Home Block Admiral Dupont
Cfn Russell Judd
Ch Russell
Chai Russell
Chair- Russell To Replace Equity
Chairman Russell
Chan-Jack Russell
Charier Russell
Charles 647-3576 Dagg
Charles 647-5511 Fulford
Charles Dale 647- Laurie
Charles Dale 647-2716
Charles Dale 647-2716 Deepest
Charles M Russell
Charles Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Charles Pirie 647-5563 Slo-Pitch Ladles
Charles Rolland Russell
Charles Russell
Charles Russell ...... Claude Elliott ....... Jones Radio Service
Charles Russell Bristol
Charles Russell Directors
Charles Russell H. I. Smith
Charles Russell Hugh Horner Berlin El-tiac County
Charles Russell I
Charles Russell Judd
Charles Russell Mr James Carmichael
Charles Russell Mrs Claude Young Mrs Gilbert CArmjchael M-s Earl Findlay
Charles Russell presi-1 Committee
Charles Russell President
Charles Russell President I X Personals Cont
Charles Russell Rotarians
Charles Russell Special
Charles Russell Taber
Charles Russell Telephone President
Charles Russell Village
Charles Russell Walter Easey
Charles Russell) Bristol
Charles Russell—Carrie I.
Charles STARRETT Russell
Charles T Russell
Charles* Russell
Charley Russell
Charlie Russell
Charlie Russell bull-1959
Charlie Russell Canal
Charlie Russell Part 4
Charlie Russell School
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Atkinson
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Watt Taylor
Charlotte Russell
Chartered Accoun- Eason Russell
Charteris/N°r}J tiar_dware:.647-6755.-bjn25
Chartes Russell
Chas Russell
Cherf"Russell
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Russell
Chris Russell - Vice-Presi
Chris Russell Pre^tnn Hod
Chris Russell Shawville Fair
Christie 647-2971
Christmas Russell
Chthy Russell
Church Russell
Ciarry Russell
Cindy 647-5291 Colleen
Cindy Russell
Cittert L 647-3778 Stafford 10065BJ7
Cittert L Russell
Cj Russell Elliott
Cjison Russell
Clara Russell
Clara Russell They
Clarence A Jeen Russell
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 Clara Steinke
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 V B 819-682-0629 f Clara Steinke
Clarence Russell
Clarendon W I. Mrs Margaret Russell
Clark Russell
Clarke Russell Although
Claude M Y 647-8146.
Clayton 647-2549 Hodgins
Clayton 647-2549 Hodglns
Clayton Young 648-2563 647-2760 Campbell
Cliff Mrs. Russell Dean
Cliff Russell
Clifford 647-3294
Clifford 647-5601
Clifford 647-5601 Grandview Avenue
Clifford 74693b 647-2670
Clifford Russell-Hayes-Dods Jones
Clr Russell
Co. Russell
Coach Driver John Russell
Coach Jeff Russell’s Pontiac Lions Midget
Colin 647-6684
Colin Webstar 647
Comm J Russell
Comm Russell
Communion 647-3977 Richardson Murray
Connie Russell
Connie Sharpe 647-3402
Consequently Com J A Russell
Consequently Commissioner J. A. Russell
Constable Russell Berndt
Constance Russell
Conta Madeleine 1-819-647-5487 Coulonge Golf
Contact Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Contact Janet 647-2801
Contact Mrs. Betty Russell
Contact Nelson Argus 647- Painting
Contractor Legionnaire Russell Judd
Contractor Russell
Contractor Russell Judd
Cornwall Russell
Corporal James McDer- Mr. Russell
Corporal Russell Davies Russell Davies
Correspondent Russell
Corrigan 647-
Corrigan 647-3283 350,000 B.T.U.
Corrigan 647-3283 Hodglns Shopping Piezo ShawvtNa Main Street
Council Clifford 647-5425 647-2879
Council Russell
Councillor Eason Russell
Councillor Russell
Councillor Russell Taber
Councillors Russell
Councillors Russell Sylvia Hodgins
Cpl Russell
Cpl Russell’s
Cr Russell Judd
Cray-647-2487.
Crs Murdock Russell
Ct> Russell
Currie-Mills Family - Russell
C’fn Russell Judd C’fn
D Russell
D*/ A Russell
D*lt>n Russell
D. Russell
D.L.V.W.E A RUSSELL HOUSE
Daisy Russell
DaJton Russell
DaKon Russell
Dale 647-2780
Dale 647-3112
Dale 647-3836
Dale........... Mat Sinclair........ D. Russell
Dally Russell
Dalton Russell
Dalton Russell 3. Clerk
Dalton Russell First Aid
Dalton Russell Mr.
Dalton Russell-
Dan Russell
Daniel Tremblay 819-647-5121.819-648-5101
Danny 647-2868 Elliott
Danny Russell
Darlene Russell
Dave 647-3721 Wendy 647-2011
Dave Alexander 647-2478 Dave Rowat
Dave Moore 647
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 "
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 Furniture
Dave Mrs Patricia Russell
Dave Russell
Dave: 647-5167
David (Barbara) Russell
David 647-3721
David 647-6373 Thirty
David C 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P.
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P. Hodgins
David Corrigan 647-3528
David H Russell Awarded Fellowship Notary Public
David H. Russell
David Harris Russell
David Mackenzie 647-2244 Ellard Perry
David Malette- 7.50 David Fletcher- 7.50 Russell
David Parent 647-
David Russell
David Russell ... Hulbert Armstrong
David Russell 1
David Russell 18.2
David Russell 2. J. E. O Neil
David Russell 5th
David Russell C.
David Russell Gilbert Sanffenberg
David Russell Mrs
David Russell Mrs. Garner Richardson Herb
David Russell Mrs. R. G. Hodgins Andrew Sly
David Russell Quicksand Does
David Russell—
David Russell’s
Dayid Russell
Debbi Russell
Debbie Russell
Debbie Russell SOCIAL SCIENCES Diana Andai
Debbie Thrun 647-3927 Debbie Holmes Thrun
Deborah and Brian Russell
Deborah Emmer- 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills D
Deborah Joan Russell Elizabeth Ann Russell Ar.d
Deborah Russell
Deborah Russell (Brian
Deborah Russell (Brian)
Deborah Russell and Helen Palmer
Deborah Russell High Distinc- Barbara Ann Desabrais
Deborah Russell-
Deborah Russell.
DeFlora Russell
Dehhic Russell
Delmer Barber 647-5547 20647BJ22 BACKHOE
Denis 647-6440
Denis 647-6440.
Depot Russell Boose Block CUTHBEHTSON
Depot Russell House Block
Depot Russell House Block GUTHBEfjTSON
di-1 Russell Mee
Diane Elder 647-5801
Diane Elder 647-5801 Showville
Diane Russell
Diane Russell On Friday
Diane SHAWVILLE 647-2691 QUE.
Dianne Judd 647-2691
Dianne Judd 647-2695
Dianne Judd 647-2696
Dianne Russell
Dick Bowie 647
Director Russell Mee
Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Dlane Russell
Dolan Russell -
Dolly Russell
Domino Russell
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty 648-2716 Grant Ferrigan
Don McCredie 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 GAVAN
Don McCredle 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Plus
Don Russell
Don Russell Kay Walsh
Don Russell Vice President
Don-Andrew K Russell
Donald Dim A Son J E Russell A
Donald Duff A Son J E Russell A Sons Walter Kllgour A Son J E Barber & Sons
Donald I Russell
Donald La*allee 647-2142 Murphy
Donald R 647-2218
Donald R Dads 647-2218 Off
Donald R. 647-3659 Dads
Donald Russell
Donald Russell 80.8„ Danny Drummond 804
Donald Russell Claude Young
Donald Russell DEAN
Donald Russell Dods
Donald Russell Grade 7—Brian Smith
Donald Russell Recent
Donald Thompson & Graham Russell
Donald Thompson and Graham Russell
Donnie Russell
Donnie Russell Mis
Dons Russell
Dons Russell Hodgins
Doris Jacques and Mrs. Roland Russell
Doris Jean Russell Weds Milton Hodgios
Doris Russell
Dorothy M Russell The
Dorothy Russell
Dorothy Stevens Barbara Russell
Dorothy Uncle Leonard Russell
Dorris Russell
Doue Russell
Doug ....647-6666
Doug 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647
Doug Corrigan 647-
Doug Corrigan 647- QC.
Doug Corrigan 647-2438
Doug Corrigan 647-2438.
Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Elegant AM/FM Stereo/Phono
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Everyone
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 L’hôpital
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Pwrre-F Côté C R #
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 XTC
Doug Russell
Doug Russell .471
Doug Russell 17010"
Doug Russell 2nd
Doug Russell 311
Doug Russell congratulates Sandy Welburn
Doug Russell Pbil
Doug » Corrigan 647-3283
Dougie Russell
Douglas Graham 647-3639
Douglas Russell
Dow-MUton Russell
Dr. M L. 647-
Dr. M L. 647-2225 Hanna
Dr. Russell
Dr. Russell Elliott
Dr. Russell L. Cecil
Dr. Russell M. Wilder
Dr. Russell W. Bunting
Dryden Russell Abby McBane Frobel
Duitoulin Shawville 647-2832 Campbell
Duncan Campbell Russell At
Durrell Russell
Dylan Russell
E ard Russell
E F Russell
E F. Russell
E Pirie J E Russell J D Duff
E Russell
E Russell Judd.
E W I 647-2630
E W I 647-2630 647-3707
E W I 647-2630 647-3707 O Donnell
E W I 647-2630 Licence Bureau Lance
E. Russell
E. Russell Sec.
E. Snowden 647-2624 Annual Dues Mary Pearl
Earl Alexander 647-2108
Earl Bretzloff 647-3642 DIED
Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Earl Devin# 647-2973
Earl Findlay Mr. Milton Russell
Earl Russell
Eas Russell
Eason Russell
Eason Russell 647-5646 Gates
Eason Russell and Nancy Armitage
Eason Russell But
Eason Russell Eason Russell
Eason Russell Harris
Eason Russell Horticulture
Eason Russell Mr Donald Stevens
Eason Russell Shawville Milling
Eason Russell Showville
Eason Russell that Gerard
Easton Russell
Eaton Russell
Eavc Russell Elliott
Ed 647-5363
Ed 819-647-2724 DAVID
Edgar Alexander I RUSSELL—In
Edgar Connelly 647-3342
Edgar Eason Russell
Edgar Elliott 647-
Edgar Elliott 647- 547-GULF._qotf
Edgar Elliott 647-3420
Edgar Russell
Edgar Russell COLD WAVE
Edgar Russell Dakon Hodgins
Edgar Russell -
Edgar Russell .lal
Edgar Russell 647-3425
Edgar Russell Secretary Treasurer
Edgar Russell Shawville
Edgar Russell Vicki O Neil
Edgar Russell’s
Edgar Schwartz 647
Edgar Schwartz 647-
Edith Kathleen Russell
Edith Russell
Edith Russell Elliott
Edmund Hodgins 647-
Edmund Hodgins 647-37
Edmund Hodgins 647-37 Shaw
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edmund Russell
Edna Russell
Edward 647*5571 Richardson Murray
Edward 647-5571 Richardson Murray
Edward Kelly 647-5571
Edward Mrs Carson Russell
Edward Rev Fr Paler G Proutx 647-5562
Edward Rev Fr Prier G Proutx 647-6662
Edward Rev Peier G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-5562 Mass
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-6562 Masa Saturday
Edward RevP G Proulx 647-5562
Edwin Marion Russell.
Eervin Russell
Ëg Russell
Eileen Labelle 689-2314 §647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Eileen Miller Kay Russell
Ei|S|SWl|fEiFS="=--" Russell
Elaine Ritchie Ronald * Clara Russell Dkk
Elaine Russell
Eleanor Russell
Eleanor Russell Ronald Russell Ronald Russett Joan Stark Jean Stephens Willda Telford**
Elenore Russell
Elizabeth 647-3459
Elizabeth Barber ..647-5644 Prbert Lang Lisa Smith
Elizabeth Hahn Russell
Elizabeth J Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647- 3879 9.00
Elizabeth Rev Ft Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Elizabeth Russell
Elizabeth Russell He
Ellen (Russell
Ellen I Russell
Ellen Russell
Ellen Russell Dechle
Elliott (Russell
ELLIOTT- Russell
Ellis Palmer Russell Elliott Henry McCord
Elsie Russell
Elvis Presley Shawville Dial 647-2500 Joan Freeman
Emard Dean Family Entertains Mrs. David Russell Sincerely
Emerson Russell
Emily Revell Russell
Emily Russell
Emily Russell Tenors
Emma Russell
Emma Russell- Miss Madeleine Craig
Emma Russell.
Ena Russell
Engineer Russell
Eoson Russell
Equipment Exchange K 647-5022 W "
Eric 647-
Eric 647-2654
Eric 647-5015 Dixon
Eric 647-5583
Eric Russell
Eric Russell R.C.A.F.
Eric Russell tll6 Howard Nesbitts
Eric Smith Mr. Stuart Russell
Erie Russell
Erin Barber 647-5644
Ernest F Russell
Ernest Forbes Russell
Ernest Gregory 647-3357 or
Ernest Gregory 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory 647-3367
Ernest Gregory at 647-3357.
Ernest Russell
Ernie da Russell
Ernie De 647
Ernie Olsen 647-2293 LTD.
Ernie Russell
Ernie Russell My
Ernly Russell
Ervin Russell
Ervin Russell - Doug Thomas
Ervin Russell Recent
Ervine Russell
Erwin Russell
Eson Russell
Essen Russell
Esther Helena Russell Dakin
Esther M. Russell
Esther Russell
Esther Russell 654
Esther Russell Dakin
Esther Russell Lewis Wiggins
Esther Russell This
Ethel Russell
Eugene Russell
Evangelist Russell
Evelyn 647-3745 WÊÊÊÊtÊKÊÊ
Evelyn Russell
Ex Governor W, K. Russell
Ex-Apply R G Russell
F Russell
F. Russell
F. Russell TRENCH BAPTIST
F.ason Russell
F.O.B. Russell
Faint Mover- Russell Taber
Fason Russell
Father Russell
Fax 613-774-5537 J ...819-647-2239
Fax 647-2068 Campbell
Faye Clara Little Russell
Fern Russell
Fernand Russell
Field Contact Connie 647-3300 Bryson
Finance J Russell.
Flora Russell
Flora Russell and Margaret Russell
Flowers Shawville 647-3878 J „
Floyd Russell.
Foal—J N Russell I
Foal—Tannin Collard—Claude Young Foal—Carbrook Pilot Russell
Foresters Fails Arm* Phone Steve 647-5163
Francine Russell
Francis 647-3632 Wilson
Francis Rosalind Russell
Frank Andai 647-5666 Héritage
Frank Lacourse Russell Judd
Frank Russell Young
Fred (Norma) Russell
Fred M Russell
Fred Russell
Fred Russell -
Fred Russell ......
Fred Russell Home
Fred Russell IS
Fred Thomas 647-3589
Fred Thomas 647-3589 Vfc&l
Fred Thomas 647-3589.
Fred W lson 647-3366 Full-time
Fred Wiggins Russell
Fred Wilson 647
Fred Wilson 647-3366
Fred Wilson 647-3366 MacGregor Concrete Products
Fred Wison 647
Fred WVsor 647
Frederick Wiggins Russell
Freeman Grant 647-3421
Freemen Grant 647-3421
Fric Russell
From Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
From Russell
Ftederick W Russell
G Russell
G. Russell
G.-George Russell Mrs. H. Millar
G.A. Russell
Gail Russell
Gail Russell Coming To
Gail Russell DRESS TROUSERS
Gail Russell SEVEN
Gail Russell Z Saturday November 3
Gaiy Russell
Garber 647-3635.
Garnet Russell
Garry 647-3972 Smith
Garry Graham 647-5248 Campbell
Garry Russell
Garry Russell Capt
Garry Russell John Russell
Garry Russell Théo Leduc
Gary 647-3788 Bruce
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 "We’re
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Dusk
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Shawville
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 READY-MIXED
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Mack Mackenzie Hours
Gary Graham 647-5248
Gary Graham 647-5248 Canada
Gary Graham 647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
Gary Graham 647-5248 Mansfield
Gary Harris 647-3898
Gary Russell
Gary Russell 17’0
Gary Russell 2. Hugh Hodgins 2. Billy Russett 1
Gary Russell 2.32
Gary Russell 3
Gary Russell 33 4"
Gary Russell Broad Jump
Gary Russell C Taylor
Gary Russell Frances Young
Gary Russell Geoffrey Hyde
Gary Russell I Connie Little
Gary Russell I Jane Bourget
Gary Russell Shawville
Gary Thompson 647
Gatineau Russell
Gavin Russell
Gavin Russell Rusenstrom Reese
Ge- Russell
Ge- Russell Elliott
Geo A Russell
Geo Russell
Geoff Russell Joanne Brownlee
George & Betty Russell
George 647-3063 AC.M
George 647-5943
George A Russell
George A. Russell
George and Betty Russell
George and Betty Russell Golden Beauty
George and Betty Russell’s
George Bryson* President Russell Iil^ukburn
George Coles 647
George Coles 647-3063 Vivian Bohart
George Coles Russell
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 J CW
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 Giuliani
George Robert Miul Wnlt«-r Russell
George Russell
George Russell 20.00
George Russell 623
George Russell 7
George Russell Auction
George Russell Billy Scott George Russell" Billy Scott At
George Russell Bristol
George Russell Bruce Anderson I
George Russell Bruce Anderson Somersault
George Russell Celebrates
George Russell George Macintosh 1st Shawville Troop Garry Zahodnick
George Russell Horner
George Russell Is
George Russell Mee Standard Church Board
George Russell Polishing
George Russell Quarter Horse
George Russell Telford
George Russell Willard Smith Tom Smart
George Russell^
George Russell’s
George W. Russell
Georgie Russell
Gerald 647-2903
Gerald Grace 647-3745
Gerald Kelley Deborah and Bnan Russell
Gerald Russell
Gerry Barber 647-2760 or
Gerry Carson Russell
Gerry Pharand 647
Gerry Phone 647-2531
Gerry Russell
Gertie Russell Elliott
Gilbert Gilpin ........ Clifford Roy .......... Russell Lucas
Gino A Doug Corrigan 647-
Glads Russell
Glen Chas Russell
Glen Russell.
Glenark E Russell D Hodglns D Hodglns J D Duff E Pirie
Glengarry/Prescott Russell
Glenn Russell
Glenn Tes- Mrs. Irvin Russell
Gloria 647-3427 III Paul McGee
Gloria 819-647-3427
Gloria Graham Technicolor Jane Russell
Gloria Green 819-647- Fri.
Gloria Richardson 647-2500 Hardy Plants Shawville
Gloria Russell
Gordon Angus 647- CCtatc
Gordon Armstrong 647-
Gordon Bulmer 647-5687 Shawville Louise Grenier Carole Pilon
Gordon H A Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
Gordon Page 819-647-2206 Fax
Gordon Phone 647-3285 Herman Schwartz Scheel
Gordon Russell
Gordon Russell Smiley
Gordon Strutt E Pirie D Hodgins J D Duff J D Duff Glenark W Kllgour Glenark J E Russell Gladcrest
Governor Russell
Grace Russell
Graham Russell
Graham Russell 4
Grant Rogers 647
Grant Russell
Grant Russell Box 617
Grant Russell P Campbell’s Bay Tel
Gred Russell
Greg Graham 647-5722 Seat
Greg Russell
Gregory 819-647-3882.
Groceries W 819-647-53 Norway
Grocery Shawville 647-2933 Atkinson
Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Group W R McKechnle Qrawford Bros Ronald G Russell
Guy Russell
Gwen Evans 647-6382 Miscellaneous Jamco
H 819-647-2204 Call__________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
H 819-647-3841
H crby Russell
H D Russell
H. Russell
H. Russell Rolphton
H.E.A. Russell
Hair Gallery Betty Russell K&L Dairy Gladcrest Farms Shawville Milling Hardy Plants
Halerie Roberts Ib—Heather Hayes le—Delbert Stephens 2a—Rita Kirkham 2b—David Russell 2c—Karen Davi
Halloo Russell
Hamton 647-3642 Campbell
Hanna Russell
Hannah Russell
Hardy Plants Shawville 647-2680 W.J. Hayes
Harmonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Harold F Russell
Harold F. Russell
Harold G. 647-2703
Harold G. 647-2703 647-3282 647-5653 647-2247
Harold G. 647-2703 Brownlee
Harold McCoy 647
Harold McCoy 647-
Harold Russell
Harold Russell Boston
Harold Russell Class
Harold Russell Houston
Harold Russell Lake Placid
Harold Russell Mr
Harold • 647-3264 Kelly
Harris Richie Russell
Harry 647-2156 647-
Harry 647-2156 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 McCallum
Harry 647-2156 Richardson Murray
Harry 647-3628.
Harry 647-5603
Harry 647-5603 McDowell
Harry Gregory 647-3357
Harry Hedging Russell
Harry Hodgins 2nd Dalton Russell
Harry McCleary 647-3365 Shewville
Harry Russell
Harry Russell Centre
Harry Russell For
Harvey Russell
Hazel Russell
Heather 647-193"
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia:
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia: 647-5993 Sr Showmanship Berf
Heather 647-2204 Immediate
Heather 647-2204 Phone
Heather 647-2204 Quebec HAY
Heather 647-2204._xte
Heather 647-3137 Ten
Heather Dickson 647- PI#
Heather Dickson 647-2204
Heather Hodglns ..647-3529 Rhonda Hodglns ..647-3529 Shari Lynn Bean
Heather Smiley 647-336# HARRIS
Helen 647-2140
Helen 647-5177
Helen 819-647-5177
Helen Russell
Helen | Russell
Henderson Russell
Henly Russell
Henry 647-3425
Henry 647-3425.
Henry 647-6780
Henry Dalton Russell
Henry Dalton Russell Panes Suddenly X
Henry Smiley 647-2105
Henry Tubman Mr. Russell Judd
Henry Tubman- 177.80 Russell Woods-252.00
Herb Russell
Herb Russell I Mrs. Arnold Bryan
Herbert K Russell
Herbert Russell
Herbert Russell .
Herbert Russell 6< Campbell
Herbie Russell
Herby Russell
Herd Russell
Herman Russell
Herman Schwarti 647-3285
Herman Schwarts 647-3285
Herman Schwartz 647-
Hermonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Hertoy Russell
Hilaries Russell
Hilda Russell
Hilly Russell
Hodglns Mrs. Russell Hodglns
Holland Russell
Holland Russell Roll
Hollftmi Russell
Hollis Russell
Holmes Hastings E. Russell Huron E
Homeowner Russell Stewart
Hooks Russell
Howard Russell
Hubect’ Russell
Hubert Russell
Hugh Horner 647-3640
Hugh Horner 647-3640 70052xjy20otc Mrs. Ken Stewart
Hugh Russell
Hull Miss Betty Russell
Hum* Russell
Hunter PhoM 647-2291 Shaw
I.A. Russell
I.ucas Russell
Ian Russell
Ida K< Russell Campbel
Idena Fraser Sec.-Treas JACK RUSSELL
If Russell
Ingrid Russell
Irvin Russell
Irvine Cone Russell Judd Councillors
Irvine Russell
Irving Russell
Irwin Russell
IrwlnTHay- Russell
Iver- Harris 647-3526 Mrs.
Iverson Harris -Russell Elliott
IwJlKSJBKMSfl Russell
Ixerny Russell
I—Dalton Russell
I—Robbie Russell
J & J Gas Bar Shawville 647-2430 flunnlteU** Campbell
J .A. Russell
J 647-2169 647-2218
J 647-3340 y7 Turpin
J 647-3459
J 819-647-2204 CaH____________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
J A Russell
J A. Russell
J A. Russell Potlec Community Hospital Shawville
J and Dan Russell
J D Duff E Pirie E Pirie E Russell W Kllgour E Russell J D Duff Geo
J D Russell
J D. Russell
J E Russell
J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin Plrle A Son J E Barber A Sons J Donald Duff A
J E Russell A Sons Hlllls Connolly Edwin Plrle A Son HillIs Connolly J Donald Duff A
J E Russell A Sons J Donald Duff A Sons Hlllls ConoUy
J E Russell W Kllgour
J E Russell-Reserve-2nd Edwin Pirie H Conolly D Hodglns J Tracy Jr. Yearling J E Russell Jr. Champ
J E. Russell
J G Russell
J Lucas R. T. Hodglns Mrs. Hilliard Palmer Russell Judd Miss Pearl Brown Mrs. David Wilson Elvyn Co
J mo- Russell
J N Russell
J N Russell 1
J Russell
J Russell Resolution
J Russell.
J W 647-3000
J- Russell
J. N. Russell
J. Russell
J. Russell Elected Busy Bristol Beavers
J. Russell Jane Bussell Bichard Egan
J. Russell Juhn Hickey
J.A Russell
J.A Russell Returning Officer COIN
J.A. Russell
J.A. Russell Presiding Officer Pontiac Protestant
J.A. Russell Returning Officer.
J.A.Russell REP.
J.E. Russell
J.N. Russell
Jacey Russell
Jack Barr 647-
Jack Graham 647-3885
Jack Harris 647
Jack Knox I David Russell
Jack Lang 647-5441
Jack Russell
Jack Russell Chairman
Jack Russell COUNCIL January Special
Jack Russell Madeleine Wittig
Jack Russell Mr. Gilbert Armstrong
Jack Russell Mrs. Clarence Clemmens
Jack Russell Terrier
Jack Russell V >
Jack Russell WÊÊM
Jack Russell- Chairman.
Jack Russell;
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Joan Bertrand
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Stuart Graham
Jacques Giroux X 647-2682 Dr. W. Bruce Johnston
JacY Russell
Jaime Christie 819-647-3508 John Petty 819-647-2402 Luminaries Kerry Reasbeck 819-647-6549 Survivor
Jaime Russell.
Jam Russell
Jam# Russell Clark Gable
James A. Russell
James Barber 647-
James Barber 647-3494 xtc
James Barber 647-3494.
James Barber Phone 647*3494
James C. Russell
James Ci. Russell
James Eason Russell
James G Russell
James G. Russell
James Glenn Russell
James Glenn Russell Tel
James Hod-gins 647-3019
James Hodgins 647
James Hodgins 647- Queen
James Hodgins 647-3019
James Howard 647*5216
James Howard 647- 2bjn15
James Howard 647- Fresh
James Howard 647-5216
James Howard 647-5216.
James Howard 819-647-5216.
James O. Russell
James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 11:00
James Rev M Ether 647-3879
James Russell
James Russell 196.76.
James Russell Lost While Fishing Quebec City
James Russell Lowell
James Russell Nos
James Russell’s
James Stevenson 647-2475 Saturday Serves Si George
James Telford 647-3472
Jamie 647-5683
Jamie 647-5683: Carey
Jamie Donald Russell Emerson
Jamie Russell
Jane 647-5373 Rose
Jane Alexan- Russell
Jane De Brenda Russell
Jane Emmerson RUSSELL-
Jane MacDougall 819-647-5373 Rose Bushes
Jane Pilon Betty Russell Jane Alexander
Jane Russell
Jane Russell Saturday
Jane Russell Cinemascope
Jane Russell Keenan Wynn
Jane Russell PHONE
Jane Russell Technicolor Jeanne Crain
Jane Russell Van Heflin Mrs. Hubert Elliott
Janet Heney Come Worship With Us United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Janet MeJanet Russell
Janet Russell
Janet Young Russell
Janey Russell
Janies Russell
Jark Russell
Jas Russell
Jas Russell Lucas
Jask Russell
Jason 819-647-5086
Jcannie Russell
Je&a Russell
Jean Wallace L:< 647-3855 X
Jean & Edgar Russell
Jean - Louis Russell
Jean 647
Jean 647-2625
Jean 647-2625 1.35
Jean 647-3307
Jean 647-3459
Jean 647-3459 Wallace
Jean and Edgar Russell
Jean and Russell Racheal Mallie
Jean Carol Russell
Jean Conrod 647-3218
Jean Cuthbert-Brenda Russell
Jean Grant (Russell
Jean Horner 647
Jean Horner 647-2666 SEPT.
Jean Murray-647-2995.
Jean nie Landry Doug Corrigan 647
Jean Ogilvie 647-5407 Mrs. Arthur Labelle
Jean Parker Russell Hayden Saturday
Jean Russell
Jean Russell 8
Jean Russell.
Jean Smith 647-2625
Jean Wallace *647-3855 COORDINATOR
Jean Wallace ... 647-3855 Campbell
Jean Wallace 647-3855
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Birthday
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Me Murray
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Quail
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Richardson
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Visiting
JEAN WALLACE Carson Russell
Jean Wallace I 647
Jean Wallace V / W 647-3855 Stuart Graham Jack Graham
Jean Wallace W 647-3855 Be
Jeannine Russell
Jeff 647-3442.
Jeff 819-647-2603 moreandmore(9 personamternct.com
Jeff and Naomi Russell
Jeff jce Russell
Jeff Russell
Jeff Russell 48
Jeff Russell and Mark Dunn
Jeff Russell assist- Berard
Jeff Russell Carson Russell
Jeff Russell Ear Falk
Jeff Russell Lucas Russell
Jeff Russell Muskrat
Jeff Russell November
Jeff Russell Peck
Jeff Russell Shawville
Jeff Russell Shawville Chrysler
Jeff Russell Stick
Jeff Russell Sunday
Jeff Schultz 647
Jeff Schurtz 647 Hay
Jeffery Russell
Jeffrey Blake Russell
Jeffrey Russell
JefT Russell
Jen Russell
Jen Russell’s
Jenn Russell
Jennie J.M. Russell
Jennie L Russell 3
Jennie Russell
Jennifer 647-3638.
Jennifer Hodgins 647-3614
Jennifer Russell
Jennifer Russell - Reserve
Jenny Russell
Jerrv Barber 647-2760 Tickets
Jerry 647-
Jerry Barber - 647-3770 Darlene Dods -
Jerry Barber 647 -
Jerry Barber 647-2760
Jerry Barber 647-2760 .
Jerry Barber 647-2760 or
Jerry Barber 647-3770
Jerry Barber 647-3770 Jim Carmichael
Jerry Barber 647-3770.
Jerry Barber 819-647-
Jerry Barber • 647-3770 Darlene Dods
Jessie Russell Arnold
Jetf Russell
JEUnry Norris Russell
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally 647-5174
Jim 819-647-6113._____________xn18
Jim Davis Lennie Richardson Toymakers Badge George Russell Artists Badge
Jim Eason Russell
Jim Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Bonnie McLaughlin 7:00
Jim Russell
Jimmie Russell
Jimmie Russell I
Jimmy # Russell
Jimmy Russell
Jimmy Russell 1
Jimmy Russell Baird
Jimmy Russell Me-
Jimmy Russell Memo-
Jimmy Russell Memo- Lisa Coles
Jimmy Russell Memorial
Jimmy Russell Memorial (Jr Showman Fri)
Jimmy Russell Memorial Tro
Jimmy Russell Memorial Trophy (Jr Showman Fri)
Jimmy Russell Quebec
Jimmy Russell Susan
Jimmy Russell Tro-
Jimmy Russell _ate Truman B Draper
Jimmy ______________________________ Russell
Jo Russell
Joan Conrad 647-3218
Joan Conrod 647-3218
Joan Francis 819-647-6257
Joan Russell
Joan Russell Many
Joan Telford Russell
Joan Zimmerling 647-5605
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanie Russell
Joanne 647-5349
Joe 647-6186
Joe 819-647-2391
Joe I TEAHOUSE Russell
Joe Konrad 647- Campbell
Joe Konrad 647- Quebec
Joe Mrs Russell Gravelle
Joe Rus-Russell
Joe Russell
Joe Russell And Gulbransen Organ Stars
Joe Russell Ion Gilmer
Joe Russell Organ — Kay Hodgins
Joe Russell Production
Joe Russell Rotary Club Entertain-
Joe Russell Rotary Club Entertainment
Joe Russell Rotary Talent Margaret
Joe Russell Shawville Rev Bain
Joe Russell Shawville Rotary Club
Joe Russell Shawville Shawville Yarm
Joe Russell Wm
Joe Russell’s
Joe Russell’s Amateurs
Joe Russell’s Amateurs SPOTS
Joel 647-2197 4bf17
John 0. Russell
John 647-2035
John 647-2544 Chabot
John 647-2654
John 647-2654 12140B2M5
John 647-2654 LEPINE—
John 647-2773 Petty
John 647-2801 Atkinson
John 647-3817 Greenshields
John 647-3983.
John 647-5225 L Starts Father
John 647-5666 Letter
John A Russell
John A Russell Sec.
John Alkin- 647
John and Marilyn Russell
John Armstrong 647-2801 Wood
John Armstrong 647-3677
John Bclsher 647-
John Beattie 647-2948 Shawville
John Belsher 647-r-30 ShawviHe
John Burns Russell
John D Russell
John D. Russell
John D. Russell Dies After Lengthy Illness
John David Russell
John Ethier 647-5225
John Foster 647-2555
John Fotay Rev Stuart Marptos 647
John Grant 647-3421 Daryl MacPherson
John Grant Russell
John H Russell
John Henderson Ervin Russell Mr.
John Henry 819-647-3943 Sat.
John J 647-5605 ?
John James G. Russell
John Langford Beets - Brenda Russell
John Leframboise 647-2678 Phone
John M Russell
John Musgrove 647*
John Musgrove 647-5680
John Musgrove 647-5680 Marc Drapeau
John Musgrove 647-5680 Nom/Name
John Musgrove 647-5680/ Carson Hodgins
John N Russell
John N. Russell
John Neville Adrienne Corri Shawville Phone 647-2260 Campbell
John Petty 647
John Petty 647-2402
John Russell
John Russell Here
John Russell 2
John Russell 405
John Russell 647-3426.
John Russell Attractively
John Russell Back
John Russell C Jim F
John Russell Distinction
John Russell HI
John Russell It
John Russell Judy Morris
John Russell June Blair Minister
John Russell Mrs Margaret Russell
John Russell On Sunday
John Russell On Tuesday
John Russell Passes Away
John Russell’s
John Saxon Kurt Jurgens CinemaScope Technicolour JACK RUSSELL
John W Russell
John W. Russell
John Wallace 647-3718
John Wemie Russell
John West Russell
John X Russell.
John X that Russell
Johnnie Russell
Johnny Russell
Jonathan Russell
Joo Russell
Jos Russell
Joseph Dumas 647-
Joseph Interim Pastor James Wall 647
Joseph J. Russell Bristol
Joseph John Russell
Joseph Russell
Joseph Russell Is
Joseph Russell Mr.
Joseph Russell Teaching Diploma
Joseph Russell.
Joseph Sammon X 7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481 647-5022
Josephine Russell
Josephine Russell Hodgins Wilson
Josh 647-5672
Josh 647-5672.1bm24
Josh 647-5672.1bm31
Josic Russell
Josie Russell
Jr.hn Russell
Ju<*1 Russell
Judd - Russell
Judd Russell El-
Judd Russell Judd
Julie 647- Julie
Julie 647- school.ca
Julie 647-5566
Julie 647-6810.
Julie 819-647-2546.
Julie 819-647-2546.___________xjy30
Julie 819-647-2589
Julie 819-647-2589 2xau11 REALE5TATEF0R5ALE Campbell
Julie Eason Russell
Julie McGuire 647-5760 ATKINSON
Julie Russell
Julie Russell Andre
Julie Tubman 647-2912
June 21,2006 V 819-647-2206 Fax
June Russell
Jus Russell
Justin Lucas Russell
Jvan Russell
Jœ Russell
K 647-5303 J 647-5449 Run
K. Russell
Kara Young Russell
Karen 647-59^8
Karl Russell
Katharine Fletcher 647-2204 Ross Dickson Brent Horner Richard Wills Denise Belec Claire Lunam FAX
Katherine 647-2204
Katherine Fletcher Bonnie Richardson H I. Hobbs Barbara Russell Shawville Kinsmen Club LOEB Shawvil
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Armstrong
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Shaw
Kathleen J. A. Russell
Kathleen PHONE 647-2204 Jean-Guv Lallemand
Kathy 647-5280
Kathy Russell
Katie Russell
Kav Russell
Kay I Russell
Kay Russell
Kay Russell Hamilton Corey
Kay Russell Ms Carol McNabb
Kay Russell You
Kdgar Russell
Keindel Jr 647-3547
Keith 647-3737
Keith Horner Mick Hodgins Don Dods Jack Russell Knlpe
Keith K. Warren Russell
Keith Russell
Keith Russell 693
Keith Russell He
Keith Russell Local
Keith Russell Quebec Farm Forum Secretary
Keith Russell RCAF Jet Crashes Message About Savings
Keith Russell REPRESENTING COMPANIES
Keith Russell Vigorous
Kelly Russell
Kelsi Russell
Kelsie Russell
Ken 647-
Ken 647-1929 Don 647-5211 Memberships
Ken 647-2133
Ken 647-2183
Ken 647-2583 Carmichael
Ken 647-2583 Dagg
Ken 647-3927 Cathy Pasch
Ken 647-5384
Ken 819-647-5384
Ken Cruick-Eason Russell
Ken Doug Corrigan 647
Ken Fisher Pontiac Russell
Ken M 4051BF12 6119X2F12 647-3686
Ken M 647
Ken M 647-5928
Ken M 647-5962
Ken Russell
Ken Russell Tommy O BRIEN
Ken T 819-647-5384
Ken T 819-647-5384 2xo27 Johnson
Kenneth 647-2804 Foad
Kenneth 647-29 Kilgour
Kenneth 647-29 Kilguur
Kenneth 647-5983 647-3317
Kenneth M Mrs Russell Judd
Kenny Russell
Kesndel M 647-3633
Keven Russell
Kevin 647-2312 Foran
Kevin A Lynn Russell
Kevin Russell
Kevin Russell EQUITY
Kfr Russell Zimmerling
Kfrs Russell Elliott
Kiara Russell Jeff and
Kim Murray - Russell Low
Kim Murray-Russell
Kim Russell
Kirk Lucas Russell
Knaid Russell
Knox Russell
Kotxrt Russell
Krista Brown Jennifer Russell
Kurt Russell
Kvs Gary 8W-647-3788 Bruce 8W-M7-3433
K_ % Jr <647-5808
L J * 647
L A IV C Russell Cobb
L G. Russell
L H Ballard 647-
L I L Messages 647-5306
L K 647-5522
L L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L Lamadeleine 647-9912
L Russell
L. L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L. Russell
L.nda Russell
Lacourse H 647-5932 lysie__wheezy
Ladies Aid Mrs Pearl Russell
Lafleur Russell
Lance 647-2211
Lance Ernest F. Russell
Langfoid Thomas Russell
Langford - Warren Russell
Lar-Carson Russell
Lari Russell
Larson Russell
Lason Russell
Laura Bill Russell
Lawrence Kluke 647-5495 Brent Orr
Lawrence Lang 647-3385 Mrs.
Lawrence Russell
Lawrence Russell Brennan
Lee Laframboise 647-2545
Lee Mary Colussi-Russell
Lee Russell
Lee Stanley 647-3961
Lee Stanley 647-3961 0F16 O F 1
Lee Stanley 819-647-3961.__3xa22
Legal-Medical Russell Elvidge Estate
Lena Russell Warren
Leonard 647-2665 Kennedy
Leonard 647-2665 Kilgour
Leonard Coyne Russell
Leonard Russell
Les Muigrove 647
Les Musgrov# 647-3601
Les Musgrov# 647-3801
Les Musgrove 647-3601
Les Musgrove 647-3801
Les Musgrpve 647-3801
Les Mutgrove 647-3801
Leslie M 647-2185 Hodgins
Leslie Ranch Inn 647-3424 Allison Corrigan
Leslie Russell
Leslie Russell Stewart
Leslie Russell Stewart Estate
Leslie Russell Stewart Pontiac - Buick
LI-i/iahcih Russell
Liam Russell
Liane Russell
Liberals Dave Moore 647-5167 Ik Ann Taylor 647
Lieutenant Russell
Lillian Russell
Lillian Russell 57.9
Lillianna Russell
Lin Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Linda 647-5043
Linda Russell
Linda Russell and Betty Twolan
Linda Russell Louis Judd Memorial
Lindsay Russell
Lionel Russell
Lionettes Alec Russell Sandy Pasch Douglas Row
Lisa 819-647-2392 Mon.
Lisa Russell
Liz Hahn.Jeff Russell
Liz Russell
Lloyd 647-5622 Brownlee
Lloyd Cone Telephone 647-2736 Shawville
Lloyd Henderson 647-5588
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841._oto
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Hodgms 647
Lloyd Hoqgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Morrice Russell
Lloyd Russell
Lnd Mrs. Russell
Logan Russell
Lois Russell
Lord John Russell
Lord Odo Russell
Lord Russell
Lord William Russell
Lorna Russell Elliott
Lorraine Russell
Lottie Russell
Lou 647- Présidente
Lou 647- Shawville
Lou 819-647-2391
Lou Russell
Louis Russell
Louise Ardern 647-5 4 or Jo
Love Joan 647-5983
Ltiio Russell
Luc 647- Karen Kelly x022 Présidente
Lucas Russell
Lucas Russell as-tiac Junior B
Lucas Russell JoEUfltEUllS
Lucas Russell Robert
Lucas Russell Romain
Lucas Russell set-up Al-
Lucas Russell.
Lutheran Summer Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappes 647-
Lyall Russell
Lyn Bill Russell
Lynette Russell
Lynn Caldwell Hermonie Sharpe V ’ 647-3459 Everlyn Palmer Sharpe
Lynn Cameron 819-647-2970
Lynn Jeff Russell
Lynn Lang - 647-3372 Joan Rusenstrom -
Lynn Russell
Lynn Wilson 647-3013
Lynn Wilson 647-3013 Peryl Smith
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 Davis Garage
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 X020
Lyons Lucas 647-3475.
Lyons Lucas 819-647-3475
Lysa-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
Lyse-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
M i Russell
M Russell
M*s Russell
M-s Carson Russell
M. Russell
M.H. Russell
M00RH0USE Russell House Shawville
M0ORHOÜSE Russell House Shawville
Mabel Boh Russell
Mabel Russell
Macdonald Carey Gall Russell
MacKechnie Russell
Madeleine 1-819-647-S487 Coulonge Golf Comm
Madeleine 819-647-
Madeleine 819-647-5487
Madeleine Russell
Madonna 647-5722
Mae Russell
MAISI—George Crawford MARC ELLA—Man&on McC agg JEAN—Russell Grant
Maître Russell Gibson de
Make Russell
Manager Russell Taber
Manager Telephone 647-3831
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Shawville
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Jam#
Manicure Helen Routlitfe Northtork Country Kitchen Betty Russell
Manson McDow- Russell - Chamberlain
Marc Russell
March Russell Amey
Margaret 647-
Margaret 647-3554
Margaret Clark* Russell It’s Liver That
Margaret Josephine Russell
Margaret Russell
Margaret Russell Bay
Margaret Russell Coulonge W
Margaret Russell Pontiac Reception Center
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Marilyn Fahey John Russell
Marilyn Monroe Jane Russell Daddy s Little Darling Technlcoleur
Marilyn Russell
Marilyn Russell - Mavis Hanna
Marilyn Russell Herbert Smart
Mario Tremb- Russell
Marion Dale 647-2657
Marion Dale 647-2657 NOTICE- Shoe
Marion Lafrance 647-3878
Marion Lafrance 647-3878 Lynn Wilson
Marion Russell
Marjorie and Margaret Russell
Marjorie Man- Mrs. Jack Russell
Marjorie Russell
Marjory Mc-Stowart Russell
Mark 647-
Mark Stanton Scott Russell
Marks Russell
Marlon Russell
Marshall Russell H Elliott
Marshall Shawville 647-2606 Campbell
Martin Feeds -Russell Stewart
Martin Russell
Marty Russell
Marv Russell
Mary 647- Her
Mary 647-5443 MacGREGOR
Mary 819-647-5388
Mary Allen 647-2729.
Mary Ann La- Russell
Mary Ann Latreille 647-Scott
Mary Dale 647-2734 Donlan - Allen
Mary E Russell Obituary
Mary Hodgins 647-
Mary Hodgins 647-3419
Mary Hodgins Mary Lou Russell
Mary Judd Russell
Mary Lou Russell
Mary Lvnn Elliott Elwyn Russell Lang
Mary Manuel 647-2922.
Mary Michaud 647-2798.
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary Russell
Mary Russell 3
Mary Russell Gatineau Equipment
Mary Salloway Russell
Master Russell
Matt Jeff Russell Defense Posi- C° ®tte B,ai
Matt Mac- Russell
Matthew Russell
Maude Russell
Maureen 647-5250
Maurice 647-5607 For
Maurice Easi- K 647-2403
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420
Mavis Russell
Maynard Russell
Maynard Russell 603
Maynard Russell Rapides
Maynard Russell—English Literature
Mayor Gibbons 647-3434
Mb Russell
McBRIDE Russell Leader
McFarlane W. Russell
McG Russell
Meeting Phene Number 647-3212 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Phone Number 647-3282 Ernest Sewell
Melanie Duchesne 819-647-6318 Andrea Cranneta
Melissa 647-5398
Melvin Beattie 647-5574
Melvin Beattie 647-5574 Violet Colmey
Melvin J. E. Russell
Meriyn Mrs Russell Mee
Messrs J A Russell
Messrs J.A. Russell
Messrs Russell
Messrs Russell Dean
Messrs Russell El-
Messrs Russell Elizabeth II
Messrs Russell Lucas
Messrs Russell Mee
Messrs Russell Taber
Messrs. Russell
Messrs. Russell Elliott.
Messrs. Russell Judd
Messrs. Russell Mee
Metcalfe Russell
Mh Pred Russell
Mi Russell
Mi Russell Wallace
Mias Pieivtte Hebert Stuart Russell
Michael Hodgins 647-5889
Michael Ru- K 647-3721
Michael Russell
Michael Russell B SHAWVILLE CIARICA
Michael Russell June
Michael Russell Ladies
Michael Russell Ottawa
Michael Trot- Russell
MicheaJ Russell
Micheal Russell
Micheal Russell Cheryl
Micheal Russell Tara
Mien Russell
Mike 229-2969 Mark 647-2665 Tim 647-6208 Bryson Sheenboro
Mike 647-6336
Mike 819-647-2659
Mike Russell
Mildred Russell
Milton 647-5633 Harris
Milton Hahn 647-2104
Milton Russell
Milton Russell 1
Milton Russell L,
Milton Russell Road
Milton Russell.
Milton Russell’s
Milton W Russell
Milton W Russell 2
Mis Russell GravelIc
MisD..vid Russell
Miss Russell
Miss Russell G.
Miss Russell Pritchard
Misses Russell
MliI Marion Hod-Roland Russell
Mm J Russell
Moderate % Graham 647"3639- Aux Contribuables
Mom 647-2268 Shawville
Mom Betty Russell
Mona Russell
Monica Betty Russell
Monsieur Mark Russell
Moore Mrs. Russell Elliott Wm
Moot Jot Russell
Morrison Marilyn Nicholas Shirley Park Barbara Richardson Diane Richardson Diane Russell Bruce Scho
Motion Russell
Motion—Chas Russell
Moynord Russell
Mr David Russell Wedding
Mr Enc Ross 647
Mr Mrs Russell Elliott
Mr Russell
Mr Russell Blinco
Mr Russell Cobb
Mr Russell Cochrane
Mr Russell Crick
Mr Russell Elliott
Mr Russell Elliott.
Mr Russell H Elliott
Mr Russell Hill
Mr Russell Hurdman
Mr Russell Judd
Mr Russell Krutz
Mr Russell Lucas
Mr Russell Mulligan
Mr Russell Stewart
Mr Russell T Elliott
Mr Russell Taber
Mr Russell Up
Mr Russell Williams
Mr Russell Young
Mr# Jock Russell
Mr# Russell Lucas
Mr* A Russell
Mr* K Russell
Mr* Murray Russell
Mr* Russell
Mr, Russell
Mr, Russell Accompanied
Mr- Russell
Mr. Archie Russell
Mr. C Russell
Mr. Carson Russell
Mr. Charles Russell
Mr. Chas Russell
Mr. Clerk Russell
Mr. Dalton Russell
Mr. E F Russell
Mr. Eason Russell Pontiac Agricultural Society Olv.
Mr. Elwin Russell Lang
Mr. Ervin Russell
Mr. Herbie Russell
Mr. J A. Russell
Mr. J Russell
Mr. Jas Russell
Mr. Jos Russell
Mr. Joseph Russell
Mr. M L Russell
Mr. Russell
Mr. Russell Bower
Mr. Russell Cobb
Mr. Russell Currie-Mills
Mr. Russell Doherty
Mr. Russell Dougherty
Mr. Russell DUott
Mr. Russell Elliott
Mr. Russell Elliott.
Mr. Russell Findlay
Mr. Russell Gilman Higby
Mr. Russell Gouley
Mr. Russell Grant City View
Mr. Russell Hill
Mr. Russell Institutes
Mr. Russell Johnson
Mr. Russell Judd
Mr. Russell Judd Pontiac County
Mr. Russell Judd.
Mr. Russell Kelly
Mr. Russell Lang
Mr. Russell Leader
Mr. Russell Lucas
Mr. Russell Luces
Mr. Russell MacKay
Mr. Russell McBride AH
Mr. Russell Mee
Mr. Russell Mousseau
Mr. Russell Mulligan
Mr. Russell Pritchard
Mr. Russell Rudd
Mr. Russell Ryan
Mr. Russell Smith
Mr. Russell Stevens
Mr. Russell Taber
Mr. Russell Tiber
Mr. Russell Urry
Mr. Russell Wallace
Mr. Russell Wayne Stewart
Mr. Russell Young
Mr. Stewart Russell
Mr. Stuart Russell
Mr. Tgfldy Russell
Mr. Thomas Russell
Mr. William Russell
Mr8 Russell
Mr< Andrew Russell
Mra Russell LeRoy
Mre Dolen Russell and Margaret Stewart
Mrs Ervin Russell
Mrs R W Wilson. Stuart Russell
Mrs Russell
Mrs Russell B Taber
Mrs Russell Boyd.
Mrs Russell Cobb
Mrs Russell Coob
Mrs Russell Cotnam
Mrs Russell Doherty
Mrs Russell Elliott
Mrs Russell Elliott JtttfPWLS
Mrs Russell Elliott Municipality
Mrs Russell Grant
Mrs Russell Gravel
Mrs Russell Hurd
Mrs Russell Judd
Mrs Russell Kirk
Mrs Russell Lang
Mrs Russell Leroy
Mrs Russell Lucas
Mrs Russell MacNevin
Mrs Russell Mcc
Mrs Russell McLinton
Mrs Russell Mee
Mrs Russell Mitehette
Mrs Russell Mulligan
Mrs Russell p*er Kluke
Mrs Russell Raymond
Mrs Russell Stewart
Mrs Russell Ta-cently
Mrs Russell Taber
Mrs Russell Verner Thrun
Mrs Russell Vickers
Mrs Russell Wallace
Mrs Russell Watson
Mrs Russell Zimmerling
Mrs Russell ZlmmerUng
Mrs, Russell Elliott
Mrs. Afred Russell
Mrs. Alison Russell
Mrs. Allan Mr. Milton Russell
Mrs. Allison Russell
Mrs. Andrew Russell
Mrs. Andrew Russell Ancd
Mrs. Andrew Russell Celebrate GeWee Wedding OTTAWA
Mrs. Arthur 647-2534 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
Mrs. Audrey Russell
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Kelly
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Mayhew
Mrs. C Russell
Mrs. C Russell and Mrs. Armstrong
Mrs. Carson Russell
Mrs. Charles M. Russell
Mrs. Charles Russell
Mrs. Charles Russell Mrs. R.
Mrs. Chas Russell
Mrs. Christie 647-2129 G.W. Korpet Kare
Mrs. D Russell
Mrs. Dalton Russell
Mrs. Dalton Russell Church
Mrs. Dalton Russell Creamed Salmon
Mrs. Dalton Russell Roy Dagg
Mrs. David Russell
Mrs. Don-ole Russell
Mrs. Douglas Russell
Mrs. E F Russell
Mrs. E F. Russell
Mrs. E Russell.
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Fulford
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Hanna
Mrs. Earl Findlay Mrs. Pearl Russell
Mrs. Eason Russell
Mrs. Easton Russell
Mrs. Eivin Russell
Mrs. Ervin Russell
Mrs. Ervin Russell Mr.
Mrs. Ervin Russell Mrs. Black
Mrs. Ervin Russell Mrs. Roy Lavig.ie
Mrs. Ervin Russell Party
Mrs. Ervin Russell Saturday
Mrs. Ervin Russell | Stewart
Mrs. Ervine Russell
Mrs. Erwin Russell
Mrs. Geo Russell
Mrs. Harold Russell
Mrs. Henderson Crick Russell
Mrs. Herby Russell
Mrs. Herhy Russell
Mrs. Hertoy Russell
Mrs. Hertoy Russell Sudbury
Mrs. Hoîaaa Russell
Mrs. Hubert 647
Mrs. Hubert 647-5939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647-6939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647—5939
Mrs. I.eonard Russell
Mrs. Irvin Russell
Mrs. Irvine Russell
Mrs. J B. Russell
Mrs. Jack Mrs. Clayton Russell
Mrs. James G. Russell
Mrs. James Russell
Mrs. James Russell.
Mrs. Janies Russell
Mrs. Jas Russell
Mrs. John N. Russell
Mrs. John Russell Pine Lodge
Mrs. John W. Russell
Mrs. John X. Russell
Mrs. K F. Russell
Mrs. Kathleen Russell
Mrs. Kith Russell
Mrs. Len Russell Main Street
Mrs. Leo Russell Hindman
Mrs. Leonard Russell
Mrs. Leslie Russell
Mrs. M Russell
Mrs. Martin 647-2454
Mrs. Martin Riley Donnie Russell Is
Mrs. Milton Russell
Mrs. Milton Russell Hobbs
Mrs. Milton Russell.
Mrs. Mtiton Russell
Mrs. Murray Russell
Mrs. Pearl Russell
Mrs. Percy Russell St
Mrs. Peter 647-5614 Palmer
Mrs. Pred Russell
Mrs. R Russell
Mrs. Rob Russell
Mrs. Rolland Russell
Mrs. Ronnie Russell
Mrs. Ruby Armstrong Mrs. Roland Russell
Mrs. Russell
Mrs. Russell 8m.th
Mrs. Russell Beilhavtz
Mrs. Russell Beisher
Mrs. Russell Belsher
Mrs. Russell Boland
Mrs. Russell Bowei
Mrs. Russell Bower
Mrs. Russell Boyd
Mrs. Russell Boyd Carlsbad Springs
Mrs. Russell Boyd.
Mrs. Russell Briscoe
Mrs. Russell Brown
Mrs. Russell By-
Mrs. Russell Cameron
Mrs. Russell Camp
Mrs. Russell Cobb
Mrs. Russell Cobh
Mrs. Russell Currie-Mills
Mrs. Russell De- Miss Marion Fulford
Mrs. Russell Dean
Mrs. Russell Dean Mr.
Mrs. Russell Delarge
Mrs. Russell Dohertx
Mrs. Russell Doherty
Mrs. Russell Doherty Cowansville
Mrs. Russell El- Mr. L Lacroix
Mrs. Russell Eland Mrs. Douglas Derraugh
Mrs. Russell Elliott
Mrs. Russell Elliott Annual
Mrs. Russell Elliott Pick
Mrs. Russell Elliott Shaw
Mrs. Russell Elliott Shawville
Mrs. Russell Elliott.
Mrs. Russell Em
Mrs. Russell Emmerson
Mrs. Russell English
Mrs. Russell Findlay
Mrs. Russell Gibson
Mrs. Russell GiWtL
Mrs. Russell Gorman
Mrs. Russell Grant
Mrs. Russell Grant.
Mrs. Russell Gravelle
Mrs. Russell Hamiltqn
Mrs. Russell Hampson
Mrs. Russell Han-ha
Mrs. Russell Hanna
Mrs. Russell Hanna Freda
Mrs. Russell Hawes
Mrs. Russell Hawkins
Mrs. Russell Hawkins Mrs* M Smith
Mrs. Russell Hawkins REPRESENTING COMPANIES
Mrs. Russell Healey
Mrs. Russell Hendsbec
Mrs. Russell Higby
Mrs. Russell Hill
Mrs. Russell Hill Quyon Pastoral Charge Rev. C. W. Bruce
Mrs. Russell Hodgins
Mrs. Russell Hrisçoe
Mrs. Russell Hudgins
Mrs. Russell Hurdman
Mrs. Russell I
Mrs. Russell III
Mrs. Russell I^ing
Mrs. Russell Johnston
Mrs. Russell Judd
Mrs. Russell Kettle
Mrs. Russell Kettles
Mrs. Russell Kirk.
Mrs. Russell Lang
Mrs. Russell Leader
Mrs. Russell Leroy
Mrs. Russell Lucas
Mrs. Russell Luces ROLL TOP DESK.
Mrs. Russell Mack
Mrs. Russell Mackay
Mrs. Russell Marshall
Mrs. Russell McLaugh
Mrs. Russell McLaughlin
Mrs. Russell Me#
Mrs. Russell Mee
Mrs. Russell Montreal
Mrs. Russell Mr
Mrs. Russell Mr.
Mrs. Russell Mulligan
Mrs. Russell Ned
Mrs. Russell Noble
Mrs. Russell Nor
Mrs. Russell Pitt
Mrs. Russell Rich- I
Mrs. Russell Richard-
Mrs. Russell Richardson
Mrs. Russell Ringrose
Mrs. Russell Rmgrose
Mrs. Russell Rudd
Mrs. Russell Sage
Mrs. Russell Smith
Mrs. Russell Stewart
Mrs. Russell Taber
Mrs. Russell Taber Welsh
Mrs. Russell Taebr
Mrs. Russell Trew
Mrs. Russell True
Mrs. Russell Vance
Mrs. Russell Wallace
Mrs. Russell Wallace Original
Mrs. Russell Watson
Mrs. Russell Wilcox
Mrs. Russell X J
Mrs. Russell You
Mrs. Russell Young
Mrs. Russell Zim
Mrs. Russell Zim-merllng
Mrs. Russell Zim-merLng
Mrs. Russell Zim-rr.erling
Mrs. Russell Zimmcrling
Mrs. Russell Zimmer
Mrs. Russell Zimmer-
Mrs. Russell Zimmer-Ann
Mrs. Russell Zimmer-ling
Mrs. Russell Zimmerling
Mrs. Russell Zimmerlingj
Mrs. Russell Zimmerlinj
Mrs. Russell Zimmerllng
Mrs. Russell Zimmerting
Mrs. Russell Zlm
Mrs. Russell Zlmmer-llng
Mrs. Russell Zlmmerllng
Mrs. Russell Ztmmerllng
Mrs. Russell Zunmrrl-ing
Mrs. W Ervin Russell
Mrs. Wesley KVes John N. Russell Neil Thompson
Mrx Russell LI-liott
Mr» Dalton Russell
Mr‘ Bertrand Russell
Mueller Insell Grant Russell William
Muldoon Russell Taber
Muriel Smith Marries Russell Pitt Phileas
Murray Russell
Myles Richardson - 647-5512 Campbell Monument
Myrle Russell
Myrle Russell L Myrle
Myrte Russell
Myrtle Russell
N Russell
N. Russell
N. Russell Mrs. Pitt
N.R.C. Russell
Nancy Russell
Naomi Russell
Naomie Russell
Natalie Hahn Patricia Russell
Natalie Russell
Nee Russell
Neil 647-3703 Tel
Neil Drummond 647
Neil Dunlop 819-647-5550 Wayne Dunlop Ladysmith
Neil McMunn 647-
Neil S 647-38
Nell E 647-3316 «the Wndon Victoria Wilson
Nellie Russell
Nelson Tru-Billv Russell
Nfrs Russell Lucas) Miriel Hodgins
Nicholas Russell
Nick 647-5262.
Nil Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Nlltl
Nlrs Russell Hurd
No: 555-2421-0)0105-79 Russell Elliott
Nola Z 647-2587.
Nomie Russell
Norcen Russell
Noreen Dolan Weds Samuel Eric Russell Shaw
Noreen Russell
Norma (Mn Fred Russell) Re
Norma Eileen to Fred Wiggins Russell
Norma Graham 647-5248
Norma Russell
Norma Russell - Clifford Adolph Schwartz
Norma Russell Norma Eileen Russell
Norma Wilson Russell Crick
Norma) Russell
Norman Horner 647-2353
Norman Russell 8t.
Norman Wiggins 647-3543
Not Russell
Note Russell
Nov. 23,24,25 J 647-2733 « Thurs
NVm Russell
O O Phone 647-2814 Shawville
O 647-2921 Hayes
O O O •V# V 647-6464
O Russell
O. Russell
Observer Rb Russell
Odo Russell Pun*
Oefiner Barber 647-5547.
Office 647-2512 Grant Williams Carole Mathews Civil War Plot
Oio Russell
Olive Erwin Russell
Onslow Oraham Russell
Ont Russell Boyd
Oraiham Russell
Orval Russell
Ot- Russell Lucas
Ottawa Russell
Ou Russell
P 0. Box 2. Russell
P O TEL. 647-3347 OR
P Ryan 647-
P Ryan 647- Kinsmen Bingo
P Ryan 647-SATURDAY
P. Q. Technicolor Rosalind Russell
P. Russell
P. Ryan 647-2770 28-.32/lb
P. Ryan 647-2770 R.E.
P. Ryan 647-2770 Tickets
Paddy 647-5987 Pontiac Motel Roos
Pakcn- Jr 647-2191
Parson Russell
Past W >rshipful Master Russell Horne
Pastor Grant 647-2335 Standing MacDonald Single Road Horse
Pastor Leslie Grant 647
Pat 647-2507
Pat Russell
Patncia Russell
Patricia 647-3728
Patricia Carson Russell
Patricia Hahn Russell
Patricia Russell
Patricia Russell and
Patricia Russell Hahn
Patricia Russell Pierre
Patricia Russell QUYON
Patricia Russell.
Patricia Russell’s
Patrick 647-5963 Bruce
Patrick 647-6952
Patrick- 647-5963 Bruce
Patti Russell
Paul 647-3419
Paul 819-647-5574.
Paul Girard Curtis Girard Nick Smith Mike Keaman Josh Beardsley Andy Henderson Jeff Russell Jesse T
Paul Heins 647-2080 Eleanor Black
Paul Hod HAHN—RUSSELL Mr.
Paul Newman 647-3290 Kelly
Paul Russell
Paul Russell Hcu-lahan
Paul Russell Lang
Paul: 647-6473 Kyle Labre
Paul: 647-6473 X
Paula Barber 647-3635.
Paula Hodgins 647-3507 Arena
Pav>tJ Russell
Payne W Jane Russell Cornel Wilde
Peace Signed Russell Sage Dies Suddenly GUATEMALA
Peach Russell
Peeking Russell
Peggy Cruickshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 L Art MacIntyre
Peggy Crulckshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 ?
Peggy Merri- Tom Russell
Peler G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peler G Proutx 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Percy Burden Russell Taber
Percy Emmerson Russell Chas Judd
Perry Lucas Russell
Pete G PfOui* 647-S562 St Edward Bristol Mmes Easter
Peter 647-5614 647-2913 647-2805 647-2630 647-2538 647-5653 647-2608 647-5711
Peter 647-5614 Nadeau
Peter Bowie 647-2887
Peter Brown 647
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 GLASS
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proufx 647-5562
Peter G Proulx 647-6562
Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edward
Peter G Prouto 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-5562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562 Gerry Hotot* 647-2336
Peter G ProuU 647
Peter G Prtxix 647
Peter G. Proud 647-5562
Peter Hartgcrink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Haughton Nelie A Bill Jette Ron At Gayle Johnston Russell Judd
Peter Russell
Peter Russell Uses
Petro Pontiac 819-647-2025 Jerry Barber.
Philip Thompson Mr Roland Russell Mr Palmer Mi Annie Graham COAL Councilors
Phillys Russell
Phone 647- al
Phone 647-2146 Goat
Phone 647-2180 Quebec
Phone 647-2260 Campbell
Phone 647-2260 Shaw
Phone 647-2261 Karen M. Bean
Phone 647-2417 X X VZ
Phone 647-2500 Betty .00
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2760 Clifford Olmstead Connelly
Phone 647-2918 Quebec
Phone 647-3231 Grant 492352b*13 Mrs
Phone 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee Shawville
Phone 647-3813 Campbell
Phone 647-3836 King St.
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Phone 647-7260 Campbell
Phone J 647-2417
Phone Lawrence 647-2919.
Phone Mark 647-5519.
Phone O 647-5413.
Phone Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawvitie
Phono 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Phyllis Russell
Pie Russell Judd
Pierre 647-
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xj14
Pierre 647-5128.____________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128._____________2xd24
Pierre 647-5431
Pierre 647-8601
Pilot Russell K. Rogers
Pizza 647-5140 or
Pontiac P 319-647-2204
Prayer Russell
Prescott A Russell
Prescott Russell
Président Russell Blackburn
President—Charles Russell Vice-President—William Hodgins
Preuve Russell
Principal Phone 647-2417 K H Box
Proud Russell
Pte Russell J mid
Q | Russell Henderson
Q. W Delivor Tat 647
Que Corrigan 647-3283
Quebec 647-2526
Quebec 647-3529 X »*•
Quebec J 647-6126 #
Quebec Russell
Quebec W 647-5248 Born
Quiet Community Russell - Wong George and Betty Russell
Quo Russell Fredrick Zimmerling
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
Quyoni Russell Judd
R >land Russell
R A. Grant .......... Ervin Russell R H Russell HQ Mrs. Ruby Armstrong
R D Russell
R D. Russell
R G Russell
R H Russell. Fur Pelts
R Marion 647-2121.
R T H 647-2204
R. Marion 647-2121 George Irving
R. Marion 647-2128
R. Marion 647-2128.
R. Marion 647.2
R. Russell
Rachel Russell
Randy 647-58"9.
Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie
Randy Russell
Rat Russell
Rater G Piouix 647-5562
Rates Russell
Ray Middleton Laurie Piper Vlveca Llndfors Technicolor Howard Keel Eleanor Parker Jane Russell
Ray P Q Bus 647-3737
Raymond Mabel Russell
Raymond Russell
Rblland Russell
Rchard Gray 647-2555
Rchard Gray 647-2555 O 45
Re 1er G Prouta 647-5562 Si Edwerd Bheioi Mmes
References Available Phone Gerry 647-3973 CISC Aik
Reforestation Purposes Russell Taber
Reid Russell
René Ladouceur Russell Allen
René Laporte C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
Renfrew Mr. Russell Ta
Renfrew N......... Renfrew S......... Russell
RENFREW Z Shewville........647-2216 Campbell
Reserve Russell Turner
Reserved Jr 647-5446 Champion
Reside Mrs. Russell Hurdman
Returning Russell
Rev A L Russell
Rev A Russell
Rev Andrew Russell
Rev Andrew Russell Is
Rev Ann Durant 647-
Rev Ann Durant 647-3060 Fabruary-July
Rev Ann Durant 647-3960 February
Rev Bill 647-5960
Rev L H Baiiard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 StTtoch
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Shawville Rev Richard Gray 647
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Summer
Rev L H. Ballard 647-2884 Pastor Dave Hamm
Rev Russell Leonard LeRoy KSFStSES
Rev Russell Leroy
Rev Russell Nicolle
Rev S Snow- Jimmy Russell
Rev. A A. Russell
Rev. A Russell
Rev. À. Russell
Rev. Andrev/ Russell Celebrates Nintieth Birthday
Rev. Andrew Russell
Rev. Andrew Russell
Rev. Mr. Russell
Rev. Russell
Rev. Russell Le Winchester
Rev. Russell McGilliv- H. Lucas
Reverend Russell Daye
Rfbert Russell
Rhone 647-2958 Mrs. Clifford Horn
Rich- Michael Russell
Rich- Mr. Russell Belsher
Richard 647-3985 ?uon^n.2m°
Richard 647-3985 ’ Tom s Custom Airless
Richard 819-647-3411 Ih
Richard Burton 647-2611
Richard Glahs 647-3128 DeeDee Lepine
Richard Gray 647
Richard Gray 647-
Richard Gray 647-2555
Richard Gray 647-2555 School
Richard Gray 647-2566
Richard Gray 647-2603 Chnstian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2603 Christian Education Hour 9:45
Richard Gray 647-2666
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
Richard Gray 647-2693 Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Richard Gray 647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr T
Richard Gray 647-2693 _ Summer Schedub
Richard Gray 647-2893 Christian Education Hour
Richard Grey 647-
Richard John Adolph Mtelke David Harris Russell
Richard Ledbetter 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647- E
Richard Ledbetter 647- Sicie
Richard Ledbetter 647-3651
Richard Marion 647-2128
Richard Marion 647-2128 1F Musiciens
Richard Marion 647-2128 Multicultural Display - Greek
Richard Russell
Richard Russell Messrs Donald MEN’S SUITS MEN’S
Richard Russell Passes
Richard Sam Russell
Richard Varraault 647-2939
Richard Varraault 647-2939 BE*
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Campbell
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Spray Ceilings
Richard Varreault 647-2939 J WILSON
Richard Verreault 647-2939 Loves
Richardson Mrs. Russell True
Richardson Russell
Richie Russell
Rick 647-3293 Little Rock
Rick 647-5348
Rick 647-5452 Theresa Aniskowicz
Rick 819-647-3171
Rick 819-647-5362
Rick A"an 647-
Rick and Russell
Rick Russell Green Lake
Rick tbsB Valin 647-56 .2bs15
Rick Valin 647-56 Aunt Diane Stewart
Rick Young George Russell
Rickey Lee Allen ..647-3293 Johanne Nimchvk 647-2430 Jamie Beimers Janna Cartier.
Rickey Russell
Ricky 647-2793
Ricky Russell Emmerson
Rita 647-2593 Tom Friday
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Ritchie Russell
Rob- Russell Findlay
Robbie Russell
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert Camp- Russell
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert Dalton Russell
Robert Find-1 Mrs. Russell Dean
Robert Gordon Russell
Robert H. Russell
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert l> Russell
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert Russell
Robert Russell 210
Robert Russell and Stewart Murray
Robert Russell Harry W
Robert Russell Mollon Quenneville
Robert Russell Mr
Robert Russell Mr. Diefenbaker
Robert Russell Mrs Malcolm Letts Mrs
Robert Russell No.
Robert Russell Place
Robert Russell Russell - Gesner Adam
Robert Russell.
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert Scott Russell
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Stiowood Anri Ken Russell HI-WAY DRIVE-IN
Robert Towell Shawville 647
Robert Walls 647-2151 Hugh Young
Robert Younge 647-5284
Roberta Hobbs 819-647-3718 Quebec-
Robett Russell
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Gavin Wilson
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shaw
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shew
Robt Russell
Rodney Dean 647-2629 Shaw
Roger A. Nbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vfoung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Ybung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger Mayhew Kevin Russell
Roimey Russell
Rolan Russell
ROLAND CHRETIEN Russell
Roland H. Russell
Roland Horace Russell
Roland L 647-2510.
Roland Russell
Roland Russell 5.00.
Roland Russell Entertains Bristol
Roland Russell Is
Roland Russell Mary Anne Hearty CofC
Roland Russell Mr
Roland Russell Mr.
Roland Russell Mrs. R. W. Wilson
Roland Russell President
Roland Russell Property For Sale
Roland Russell Report
Roland Russell Russell
Roland Russell Secretary
Roland Russell Stafford
Roland Russell Sunday
Roland Russell Were Mr
Roland ΠRussell
Rolland Russell
Ron & Clara Russell
Ron 647-1948
Ron 647-2176 Andy Horner -
Ron 647-6938 Mi Men’s
Ron 819-647-1948
Ron 819-647-3646
Ron Dagg 647
Ron Lance 819-647-1948 Recreational
Ron Russell
Ron Russell Billy Grace 24
Ron- Russell
Ronad J Russell
Ronald G Russell
Ronald G. Russell
Ronald Glenn Russell
Ronald Glenn Russell Ronald Glenn Russell
Ronald J Russell
Ronald MacKechnie 647
Ronald Richardson 647-3705
Ronald Russell
Ronald Russell < Clara Little
Ronald Russell Hall 02014
Ronald Russell Memorial
Ronald Russell Treasurer
Ronald Russell Trudeau
RonaW Russell Doug Thomas
Rondd Russell
Ronnie Orr- 331.80 Russell
Ronnie Russell
Ronny Russell
Ronn|e Hawkins Charlie 647-2204 Major
Roots Russell Carrots
Rosalind Russell
Rosalind Russell "Vista
Rosalind Russell Alex Guinness Presented By Mr.
Rosalind Russell HIS
Rosalind Russell Ideas
Rosalind Russell PLUS
Rosalind Russell Stella Stevens MOVIE BINGO
Rose Palmer 647-6992
Rou-Roiand Russell
Routliffe A. Russell
Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes
Roxanne Russell
Roy Drake Russell Pritchard
Roy Russell
Royce Richardson - 647-2974 Albert Armstrong -
Royce Russell
Ruby Russell
Run” Russell
Rural Inspector Russell Elliott
Russell
Russell Christmas Candies Toilet
Russell DON’T W AIT—EVE R Y .
Russell Our
Russell X
Russell - Bristol Me-
Russell - Herbert
Russell - Ludlow
Russell - Percy Campbell
Russell 6405XM5 Phone Earl
Russell 7-2422 7-2500 7-3896
Russell 7-2471 7-2463
Russell 7-2471 7-2463 7-2721 7-2723
Russell 7-2523 Emmerson
Russell 7-2635 t 7-3825 X Smart
Russell 7-2984
Russell A
Russell A .
Russell A Russell
Russell A. Elliott
Russell A. McLachlin
Russell Africa
Russell Alexander
Russell Allen
Russell Allen Allen
Russell Allen Atkinsons Bar Hwy
Russell Amey
Russell and Wesley
Russell Andrews
Russell April
Russell Ba
Russell Bal-
Russell Barry
Russell Beattie
Russell Beau
Russell Beauchamp
Russell Beck
Russell Beckett
Russell Belsher
Russell Bennet
Russell Bennett
Russell Bennett’s
Russell Berndt
Russell Bertha Gardiner
Russell Berube
Russell Billot
Russell Bird
Russell Black
Russell Black Honoured
RUSSELL BLACKBURN
Russell Blavkburn
Russell Boise Block
Russell Boland
Russell Boose Block
Russell Boose Block Reliability
Russell Boose Elect.
Russell Bosse Block
Russell Bous*
Russell Bouse
Russell Bouse Biol
Russell Bouse Block
Russell Bouse Elect.
Russell Bower
Russell Bowes
Russell Boyd
Russell Brabazon
Russell Bradford
Russell Bribers
Russell Bristol
Russell Bros
Russell Bros Ottawa-Waltham— Leave Shawville
Russell Bros,
Russell Bros.
Russell Brothers Incorporated
Russell Brown
Russell Brown Emmerson Brown Mr
Russell Brownlee
Russell Burden
Russell Buttle
Russell By BILL KINMOND
Russell By-law
Russell C Moore
Russell C. Tulk
Russell Cal
Russell Cameron
Russell Campbel
Russell Campbell
Russell Carr
Russell Carried
Russell Carried Moved
Russell Ceremonies
Russell Chairman
Russell Charles
Russell Charles E. Pearl
Russell Charlie King
Russell Charteris
Russell Church
Russell Clifford Cowan
Russell Co.
Russell Coach
Russell Coaler
RUssell Cobb
Russell Cobb - Whelen
Russell Cobb April
Russell Colvin
Russell Condon
Russell CONVERSATIONAL
Russell Cooper
Russell Corrigan
Russell Cosby
Russell Costain
Russell Court
Russell Cow
Russell Cowansville-Goal
Russell Crick
Russell Curie Mills
Russell Curley
Russell Currie
Russell Currie Mills
Russell Currie*Mills
Russell Currie- M
Russell Currie-Mill*
Russell Currie-Mills
Russell D Leach Chapeau
Russell Dagg
Russell Dale
Russell Daley
Russell David
Russell Davies Pontiac Bridal Fair
Russell De Carle
Russell Dean
Russell Dean Bristol
Russell Dean Come
Russell Dean Mr
Russell Dean Mr.
Russell Dean Mr. Neilson
Russell Dean Tribute
Russell Deb- Manwcll Carroll
Russell Deborah Russett
Russell DeCorle
Russell Decourcie
Russell Deeource
Russell DeLombard
Russell Dennis
Russell Development
Russell Dies
Russell Dies Al Norway
Russell Doherty
Russell Douglas
Russell Douse Block Another
Russell Dove M Inside
Russell Dumas
Russell Dumont
Russell E Hansen
Russell Education
Russell Edwards
Russell Eglish
Russell EHott
Russell Eight
Russell El
Russell El-
Russell Eli
Russell Eliminates Shawvllle
Russell Elizabeth
Russell ElKott
Russell Elli- David Fraser
Russell Elli-Joseph Belanger
Russell Elliots
Russell Elliott
Russell Elliott - Sterling Hodgins
Russell Elliott 40th
Russell Elliott 9.50
Russell Elliott J Cleary
Russell Elliott Lake
Russell Elliott Smart
Russell Elliott Sorry
Russell Elliott Tel
Russell Elliott to
Russell Elliott XA2 Rheal
Russell Elliott!
Russell Elliott) Alma Elliott
Russell Elliott* Fred Graham
Russell Elliott.
Russell Elliott.......... R. Wallace Burry
Russell Elliottt
Russell Elsie Murphy Letts
Russell Elwood
Russell Emmerson
Russell Eonse Block
Russell Eraklne
Russell Estate
Russell Evans Derouin
Russell EYES
Russell F
Russell F Elliott
Russell Faber
Russell Fair-
Russell Falbar
Russell Family
Russell Farewell Dr. Russell
Russell Farm
Russell Farrell
Russell Fin
Russell Find-J
Russell Findlay
Russell Findlay Shawville
Russell Fitzsimmons
Russell Fort Coulonge
Russell Frederick C. Mouche
Russell Frederick Zim-merling
Russell French - Lena Baml
Russell Funeral
Russell Funeral Home
Russell G. M. Murphy
Russell Gamble
Russell Gamble 213
Russell Gatineau Mills Que Parties
Russell Gauley
Russell George Centre
Russell Gerald Mielke
Russell Gibson
Russell Gleason
Russell Goldwyn Hobbs
Russell Goose Block
Russell Gordon Hod--------------------------------------
Russell Gordon MarRae
Russell Gough
Russell Gouley
Russell Grant
Russell Grant.
Russell Grave
Russell Gravelle
Russell Green
Russell Grice
Russell H -Elliott»RussellRR2 Francon Ltd Gregory
Russell H B ennett
Russell H Elliott
Russell H Elliott.
Russell H. 647-2578 Elliott
Russell H. Elliott
Russell H. Elliott,RussellRR2 Francon Ltd Gregory
Russell H. Elliott,RussellRR2 Francon Ltd-Gregory
Russell H. Monroe
Russell Hall
Russell Hanna
Russell Harper
Russell Harper.......
Russell Harper........
Russell Harper.........
Russell Harper..........
Russell Hart Sloan
Russell Hawkins
Russell He
Russell He-
Russell He-man Elliott
Russell He/use
Russell Hedging
Russell Heman
Russell Heman Elliott
Russell Henderson
Russell Herman Elliott fo/hj
Russell Hill
Russell Hobbs
Russell Hobbs 2
Russell Hobbs 3. Pair
Russell Hod
Russell Hodgins
Russell Hodgtm
Russell Holstein Breeders Association
Russell Holstein Calf Sale
Russell Holstein Club
Russell Holt
Russell Home
Russell Hon
Russell Honse Block
Russell Hormon
Russell Hotel
Russell Houee
Russell Houei Block
Russell Houet Block
Russell Hour* Orders
Russell House Hayes Undertaking Parlours
Russell House* Itepresentatives
Russell HouseBlock Ottawa
Russell Houst
Russell Hou§eBlock Ottawa
Russell Hove*
Russell Hovse
Russell How Stable* ROBT.
Russell Humphrey
Russell Hunt
Russell hunt Graham
Russell Hunter
Russell Hurdman
Russell Hurdmen
Russell HXl
Russell I
Russell I Lu
Russell I THE
Russell I* Pa“ Versai
Russell I/)well
Russell Ilouse
Russell In
Russell Inanerws
Russell Indicated
Russell Is
Russell ITouse
Russell Ix>roy
Russell J Mulligan
Russell Jackson
Russell Jeannette Coyne
Russell Jeff Russell Concerts
Russell John
Russell Johnson
Russell Johnston
Russell Judd
Russell Judd $
Russell Judd 12.00
Russell Judd 137.26
Russell Judd 1470.00
Russell Judd 148
Russell Judd 17.50
Russell Judd 1974
Russell Judd 212.02
Russell Judd 227.71
Russell Judd 239
Russell Judd 24.00
Russell Judd 26.25
Russell Judd 260.19
Russell Judd 310.35 Garrison Supply
Russell Judd 315.00
Russell Judd 337.50
Russell Judd 748.00
Russell Judd 99.35
Russell Judd and Leonard Horner
Russell Judd Anniversary
Russell Judd Building Inspector
Russell Judd Contractor
Russell Judd cott*gers
Russell Judd Gels Board Meeting Nurse
Russell Judd Margaret Kilgour
Russell Judd Minutes
Russell Judd Moved
Russell Judd Such
Russell Judd _ _
Russell Judd • Ketchebaw
Russell Judd- Moved
Russell Judd.
Russell Judd................
Russell Judds
Russell Judd’s Fury
Russell Judi
Russell Jvld
Russell K
Russell Ken Tubman From
Russell Kettles
Russell Klliott
Russell Kllirtt
Russell Knits
Russell Knox
Russell Knox Preacher
Russell Kruts Ottawa
Russell Krutz
Russell L LeRoy
Russell L. Hod-gins
Russell Lacas
Russell Lance
Russell Lang
Russell Lavlie
Russell Le Roy
Russell Leach
Russell Leader
Russell Leafe
Russell Lecompte
Russell Lent
Russell Lerojr
Russell Leroy
Russell Lesway
Russell Levesque
Russell Lewis
Russell Linden M Richardson
Russell Lindsay
Russell Lloyd
Russell Lodge
Russell Louis Schwartz
Russell Lowed
Russell Lowell
Russell Loxton
Russell Loyer
Russell LTugroan.
Russell Lu-
Russell Lucas
Russell Lucas Dave Angus
Russell Lucas No.
Russell Lucas PERSONAL MENTION JAMES
Russell Luces
Russell Lug
Russell M Melanie
Russell Mac
Russell Mace
Russell MacIntyre
Russell Mackay
Russell Mae
Russell Manson
Russell Margaret Reid
Russell Margaret Reside
Russell Marilyn
Russell Martin Yach
Russell Mas Ignore Grant
Russell Masks
Russell Masseous
Russell May
Russell May God
Russell Mayo
Russell McCleary
Russell McDdWell
Russell McDowell
Russell Mce
Russell McKenzie Tisdale
Russell McKibbon
Russell McLaughlin
Russell McLellan
Russell McLinton
Russell McMillan
Russell McNeill
Russell McRoh-erts
Russell Mdkide
Russell Me
Russell Me#
Russell Me:
Russell Mee
Russell Mee -
Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Russell Mee Dalton Richardson
Russell Mee Verda Hamilton
Russell Mee xn2 November
Russell Mees
Russell Mee’s
Russell Mégane Bretzlaff
Russell Melburne Elliott
Russell Men
Russell Mer
Russell Mer-
Russell Merrifield
Russell Merritt
Russell Mev
Russell Miljour
Russell Milks
Russell Miller
Russell Mills
Russell Milton
Russell Mkk
Russell Mosseau
Russell Motion
Russell Motion Cr Garth Tracy Dust
Russell Motor Car Co.
Russell Mous-
Russell Mousso
Russell Mr
Russell Mr-
Russell Mr.
Russell Mr. R.
Russell Mr. W,
Russell Mrs Kenneth Smith
Russell Mrs. Asa Laughren
Russell Mrs. D.
Russell Mrs. Gilbert
Russell Mrs. H. Armstrong
Russell Mrs. H. G Judd. Young
Russell Mu
Russell Mulligan
Russell Mulligan Russell Mulligan ® Robinson
Russell Mulligan Steel Line Quy-
Russell Murdock’s
Russell Murray Hill
Russell Mve
Russell N OPEN
Russell Nancy Joy Vickers
Russell Nell Peggy
Russell Nitschkie
Russell NMM#
Russell Nobel
Russell Noble
Russell Nyveld
Russell O Old Grist Mill Burns To Ground Schedule
Russell Officers
Russell Ontario
Russell Ormond
Russell Osborne
Russell Ottawa
Russell Owen
Russell Own
Russell P JOHN A. MACDONALD
Russell P. Hartle
Russell Pallbearers
Russell Pat terson
Russell Patrick
Russell Paulger
Russell Peck
Russell Pedwell
Russell Pembroke
Russell Pitt
RUSSELL PLACKPVRN
Russell Plaident
Russell Pontiac s Agronomist Neil Drummond
Russell Poultry
Russell Powers
Russell Primer II
Russell Prit- T *
Russell Prit-that
Russell Pritchard
Russell Pt Toronto
Russell Puuse
Russell Quinn
Russell R F U
Russell R R
Russell Ram
Russell Raymond
Russell Rd
Russell Rd.
Russell Relsher
Russell Restaurant
Russell Reuse Block
Russell Richard-
Russell Richard- Complete
Russell Richardson
Russell Rick Valin
Russell Ring
Russell Ringrose
Russell Road
Russell Robinson 17.25
Russell ROBT.
Russell Rolphton
Russell Rons* Rlor
Russell Rotary Entertainment
Russell Rouse April
Russell Rouse Block
Russell Rouse Block CUTHBEgTSON
Russell Roust Block
Russell Route
Russell RR 2
Russell RR2647-3308 Gaumond
Russell RR2647—3308 Carroll
Russell Rudd
Russell Russell
Russell S. Hodgins
Russell S. Wilson
Russell Sage
Russell Samuel Hod
Russell Samuel Hodgins
Russell Samuel Hudgins
Russell Sec-Treas
Russell Sec-Trees
Russell Sec.-Treas
Russell Sec.-Trees
Russell Second Vice President
Russell Secretary
Russell Secretary-Manager
Russell Sense Block David Reaver
Russell Service Centre
Russell Service Centre-George Coles
Russell Service NOTICE
Russell Service Shawville Milling
Russell Shale Brick Company
Russell Sisson
Russell SKI
Russell Smith
Russell Smith 518
Russell Smith GSPi You
Russell Smith Passes
Russell Sot
Russell South
Russell South Mountain Sturgeon Falls
Russell Sports ShawvtHe
Russell Square
Russell Sr.
Russell St 8.
Russell St* Toronto
Russell St.
Russell Staut.m
Russell Staye
Russell Stew
Russell Stewart
Russell Stewart Mr
Russell Stéwert
Russell Sudbury
Russell Suitor
Russell T Elliott
Russell T Elliott.
Russell t,4tî
Russell T. Kelley
Russell T. Kelly
Russell Tab-parents
Russell Taber
Russell Taber Clive Beattie
Russell Taber Beverley
Russell Taber Martin
Russell Taber She
Russell Taber This
Russell Tabor
Russell Tader
Russell Tait Doherty
Russell Tatar
Russell Tater
Russell The
Russell Theatre
Russell There
Russell Thomas
Russell Tmirnamvnt M<i
Russell Toronto
Russell True
Russell Tubman
Russell Turner
Russell Turner 7
Russell Turner Almonte
Russell Unit
Russell Unuse
Russell Uodgins
Russell Uouet Block Ottawa
Russell Uoute
Russell V Hill
Russell Vestrup
Russell Victor
Russell Village
Russell VINTON R. MacGregor Dillon McGee
Russell Visitors
Russell Wallace
Russell Ward
Russell Warren
Russell WE MMgf
Russell Webb
Russell WED.
Russell Wedreaday
Russell White
Russell Wil-
Russell Will
Russell Williams
Russell Wilson
Russell Wilson Shewville
Russell Winchester
Russell Wocds
Russell Wood
Russell Wood*
Russell Woods
Russell Woods -
Russell Woods 138.
Russell Woods 151.24
Russell Woods 157.
Russell Woods 196
Russell Woods A. Brown
Russell Woods BtT1
Russell Woods Municipal Forms
Russell Woods That
Russell Woods-
Russell Young
Russell Zim
Russell Zimmer
Russell Zimmerling
Russell Zimmerling Phone
Russell Zlmmerllng
Russell, Jr Champion Dairy Jim Russell
Russell- Mrs Sylvia Hodgins
Russell.Third
Russell—
RUSSELL—Beverley Ann
Russell’s Tom V6
Ruth 647-3855 Beattie
Ruth A Eason Russell
Ruth Russell
Ruth Russell November
Ruth Russell SHAWVIUE
Ruth Russell t*0 V*
Ruth Smiley-Hahn 647-6424
Ruth Smlley-Hahn 647-5210 K •
Ruth Strutt 647-3646
Ruth Strutt Judd - Russell WWW.MICKARMnAGEBAND.COM
Ryan Russell
R^th Russell
r»647-2204
S E Russell
S&wreuce Russell
S. Russell
S.S. Russell
Sam 647-5413 Moorhead
Sandra Mur- Russell
Sandra Mur-Russell
Sandra Russell
Sarah Mrs Edgar Russell
Satur- Russell
Scotia 819-647-5124 TENDER #91-04-24 Campbell
Scott Gall Russell Color
Scott Joan Leslie Technicolor Kiss Me Kate Kathryn Grayson Judy Canova John Russell WEDNESDAY
Scott Russell
Seafood Shawville 647-2000 Dolan
Sec Mrs Russell Elliott
Sec y-Treas John 647-3983.2bau28
Sec-Treas Russell
Sens Russell
Seymour Harris 647-2192
Sfc> X D Russell
Sharpe 647-2484.____________
Sharpe J 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V - 647-3459 Our
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459 Out
Sharpe W * 647-3459 Our
Shawn 647-
Shawn Russell
Shawvilie 647-2532 Wesley United
Shawville 647-2204 Armstrong
Shawville 647-2403 V -X H
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-2557 Dove Moore
Shawville 647-2733 O TIRE
Shawville 647-35 Ross Twp
Shawville 647-3737 L k4w •v WE RE AT YOUR
Shawville 647-3861 J #
Shawville 647-5666 Elliott
Shawville 647-6040 Campbell
Shawville 647-6640 FortCoulonge
Shawville 819-647-5711 Atkinson
Shawville Ford Shawville 647-2721 Atkinson
Shawville JefT Russell
Shawville Phone 647-2564 Leona and Grant Eades Main Street
Shawville R 819-647-2955
Shawville Russell Hotel
Shawville Russell House
Shawville Russell House Notice
ShawviUe B 647-2536
Shawvllle B 647-2536
Shawvllle’s Russell Judd
ShawvWe 647-2466 Carmen Burke Secretary Treasurer
ShBWV#B 647-2466
Sheila Russell
Shelly Russell
Shelly W inters Claire Trevor Stephen McNally Denis O’Keefe Gail Russell
Shirey Russell
Shirlav Russell
Shirlety Russell
Shirley (Russell
Shirley Booth Jane Russell CEN^f
Shirley Devine 647-2973
Shirley Dunlop 647- Distributmg
Shirley Eck-Russell
Shirley Paul-647-2576.
Shirley Russell
Shirley Russell Ada Palmer
Shower Mrs Russell Elliott
Shriley Russell Lucas
Shu- Russell
Sidney Tub- Russell
Sister W. G. RUSSELL
Slashing- A J 647-2526 Wolves
Smallest dog- Graham Russell
Smart 647-3194 Karen Smith
Sml- Russell
Sol Smith Russell
Sole 647-3985
Some Russell
son(819)647-31 Ole
Son* R Russell
Sonny Russell
Sons Funeral Jeff Russell
Sons Funeral Russell Mee
Spar- Russell
Spot Russell T. Kelly
St Eason Russell
St Jean 819-647-2204
St Joseph Pastor Leslie Grant 647
St Joseph Rev Fr Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edwsrd
Stacey Russell
Stacy Howard 819-647-1934 Congratulations Mom
Stan Russell
Stanley - Bull Russell Mulligan
Stanley Maryland 647-
Stanton Russell Fhat
Stanton--That Russell Taber
Starring Rosiland Russell
Statfacts Myrle Russell
Stephanie 647-2080
Stephanie 647-3127
Stephen 647-
Stephen 647-2010
Stephen 647-3120 SATURDAY
Stephen 647-3540 Hamiltons Shawville
Stephen Greer 1-819-647-6845
Stephen Russell
Steve 647-2411
Steve 647-5581
Steve 819-647-
Steve 819-647-2204
Steve Russell
Steven F 647-3855 ^
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Steven Valen Shirley Relbertz.647-5222
Steward Russell Gravcllc
Stewart Russell
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-453-2534 Martha Hodgins 1-819-647-5233
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-647-2534 Martha Hodgins
Stuart Russell
Stuart Russell Hay
Studio Andrée Kathleen Grace and Chris Russell
Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Sue Cahill-Booth Guelph Warren Russell Shawville
Sunday School Morning Worship W Thome Lake Chapel Rev Fr Peter G Rroubc 647-5562
Susan Russell
Susie Russell
Suzanne P 819-647-6373 « Shopping
Sw O 647-2204
Swift Phone 647-2575 Shawville
SW»* M 647-2727
Sylvia 819-647-5993
Sylvia 819-647-5993.____3xiy28
Sylvia Bakker Al Russell
Sylvia Russell
T#L 647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles
T. Russell
T.L.C. Tru-Line Collision Shawville 647-2937 Atkinson
Taber-That Russell V‘Motton-Cra McGoff-Steele
Taylor Eason J. Russell
Ted 647-2992
Ted Lance 647-2165.
Ted Lance Phone 647-2440
Tel 647-5666 Ross Stewart
Telford Russell
Terry Elliott 647-2322 Interior/exterior
Terry Russell
Th- Russell Elliott
Thanksgiving Theme Betty Russell
That Russell Taber
The Dravcurs* Matthew Lucas Russell
The Russell Heather Coughlin
Then Russell
Theodore Morn 647-2206 »tc Jr bai6
Theresa Russell
They Russell K. O’Dell
Thomas Fahey 647-5413 Jacques Lance 458-2162 Bob Scott 647-5366 Basil Orr
Thomas Fitzpatnck 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679 BOO
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Mass
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Maw Pariah
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Shawville Rev Richard Gray
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-387» 9.00
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647»
Thomas Flttpltrk* 647-3679 Sundey
Thomas O Nellie 647-2891
Thomas O’Neill 647-2891
Thomas Russell
Thomas Russell Eric and
Tim 819-647-
Tim Jeff Russell
Tim Russell
Tina Millier-^ 647-6416 Gift Wrapping Available Op Does
Tip Russell
today-819-647-2204_
Today—647-2444
Todd Russell
Tom 647-
Tom 647-2057
Tom 647-2057.
Tom 647-2593
Tom 647-2593 Ford
Tom 647-2756
Tom 647-6759
Tom Grant Russell
Tom Mitchem 647-5538.
Tom Russell
Tom Russell 11.211
Tom Russell Dwayne Laughren He
Tom Towle 647-2475
Tom- Alfred Russell
Tommy Russell
Tony Russell
Tracy 584.12 Alfred Russell 1.60 Mrs L W Em
Tracy and Margaret Ervin Russell
Treasurer- Mrs Russell
Trevor 819-647-6085
Trevor 819-647-6085 Immediate Employment Dental Assistant Full-Time
Troy Russell
Trustee Russell Elliott
Tyler Sc Emily Hubky Charles Russell
Uoiuid Russell
UVWWW.*.- M * Russell
V J Russell Young
V* Russell
V. Russell
Valerie Mulligan 647-6714
Valerie Rloux 647-5462 Jennifer Rivet Purple
Valley Mutual Betty Russell C.B.L. Pirie
VALUE OBITUARY Russell O’Connor Russell O Connor
Van-, Russell Grant
Vancou- Russell
Vera Palmer - Neil Russell Judd
Vera Russell Gibbs
Verdun Mr. Russell
Verna Russell Elliott
Vf Russell
Viciurma Russell
Vick Russell
Vicki Russell
Vicky Russell
Victurnia Russell
Vivian Russell
V—Russell Lucas
W Gary Graham 647-5248
W 647-2204 Published
W A Mrs. Roland Russell
W A Russell House
W altei Russell
W alter Russell
W D McCleary 647-2073
W G. Russell
W innifred Russell Cone.
W J 647.5526 ________ McGee
W M Russell
W Russell
W. Russell
W. Taylor 647-2723 C. Taylor 647-2891 Francois E. Lacourse Philippe J. Lacourse Jean Lacourse Exti
W.E. Schwartz Ease Agent ShawvIHe 647-2228 Fenton Petroleum
Waiter Russell
Waliv Barber 647-
Wallace - Russell Stewart - LaSalle
Wallace Barber 647-3635
Wallace Barber 647-3635 ,1 COUCH
Wallace Barber 647-3635 9479X07
Wallace Barber 647-3635 A OTTER
Wallace Barber 647-3635 chic
Wallace Barber 647-3635 FOR
Wallace Barber 647-3635 POINTER PUPS
Wallace Barber 647-3635 Rather
Wallace Barber 647-3635 WESTERN
Wallace Barber 647-3635.
Wallace Barber 647-3636.
Wallace Barber Phone 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635 45711B01
Wally Barber 647-3635 HUNTING
Wally Barber 647-3635 To
Wally Barber 647-5718
Wally Barber 647-5718 Photos
Wally Barber 647-5718.
Wally Barber 647^140imme<,iAteiy
Walter Kileonr Jack Russell
Walter Kilgom Maynard Russell
Walter M. Russell
Walter MeM Russell
Walter Mrs Andrew Russell
Walter Russell
Walter Russell 2
Walter Russell Dies
WALTER SMITH Jane Russell George Brent SIX
Walter Smith Kay Russell
Walter W. Russell
Warren Mrs. Russell
Warren Russell
Warren Russell Bill Marras
Warren Russell Lot
Warren Russell or Betty Strutt
Warren Russell or Betty Strutt- Anyone
Warren Russell’s
Wayne Daly 647-2140
Wayne Maheral Debbie Russell
Wayne Rus- Catherine Russell Distinction Loren Smart
We Russell
Wendy 647-2011 JIM’S PICKS Sat.
Wendy 647-3521.
Wendy 647-dependable
Wendy Hearty 647-2011
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Equity
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Registration
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 FL PECK
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 PONTIAC
Wendy Ramsay 647-
Wendy Russell
Wendy Younge 647-3171
Wesleyan Lutheran Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappas 647-
When Russell
Willard Dage- Russell Judd
William 647-2983 647-2913 647-2805
William 647-2983 Palmer
William 647-5926 Shawville Prankard Miracle
William Brandum 647-2943
William Howard Russell
William Lang 647-2527 Help Wanted
William M Russell
William M. Russell Dies STENCIL TYPING
William McGregor Russell
William Me- Russell Lucas
William Russell
William Russell y DR.
William Russell BETHEL
William Russell DR.
William Russell Keith McCleary
William Russell Trophy
William Russell Woods
William S. 647-3283
William S. 647-3283 Harnell
William Somerville RUSSELL HOUSE
Willie 647-5580 Don
Willie M. Russell
Willie Russell
Wilmer Barber 647-3494 51303
Wilson C 647-5681 Murray
Wilson C. 647-566 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5661 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5681 Murray
Wilson Mrs Rolland Russell
With Russell
Wm G Russell
Wm Russell
WO-1 Russell Armstrong
Wong - Russell Janey
Woods Russell
Wt Russell
X* A Mrs Russell Elliott.
Yearling- R Russell
Young A 819-647-2742 ¦MM Campbell
YOUNG TOM F HASE* 647-2737 As*
Younger-Lcwis Russell
Zac* Russell
Zllvmanager Russell House Block Ottawa Ottawa.Je»
[ Mrs Russell Elliott
_ Russell
«19-647-2417
«•647-3339 H I. HOBBS
*1.15 » l 647-2825 *1.00
,5.647-5487
,647-5392
- 819-647-2416 l FORT WILLIAM
-647-2760
-819-647-2084
...819-647-2211
.00.647-2323
.647-2727
.647-3861
0-647-2073
019)647-2778
1-619-647-6127
1-819-647-
1-819-647-35
1-819-647-5555
1-819-647-5911
1-888-647-2448 X Pour
1-888-647-3112
18-647.20
2,647,000
30366B1 N l 5 647-3718
4P*- Hermonie l Sharpe 647-3459
646-5694 819-647*2204 l
647-
647- $
647- 798502bjl0 l
647- Aline au 683-3 6 ou
647- Dam Coût
647- Island
647- l MacGregor Concrete
647- Oak
647- Port [ollo
647- Province
647- Province de Quebec
647- Road
647- Shopping Plaza
647-1995
647-20
647-2000
647-2069 X
647-2073
647-2073 VISA l 133
647-2074
647-2074 647-2236 l #
647-2074 Quebec
647-2074 Victoria Avenue
647-2110 River
647-2122
647-2123
647-2128
647-2133
647-2140
647-2140 Avon
647-2146
647-2147 1xo14 l
647-2166
647-2169
647-2189
647-2191
647-2191 X Tenders
647-22.36
647-2204
647-2204 P l 3rd Annual RIVER VIEW
647-2204 > l #
647-2204 Bar
647-2204 County
647-2204 Main Street
647-2204 Road
647-2204 X
647-2204 ^ l Fax:
647-2205 V
647-2205 V :v
647-2206
647-2206 7 l
647-2206 E2 l SEPTEMBER Iff*
647-2206 I l #
647-2206 L l 340 Main Street
647-2206 Main Street
647-2206 Victoria Avenue
647-2206 X l
647-2207 IN| l I
647-2211
647-2211 (
647-2211.
647-2216
647-2216 X V X* Agra-Spread-All
647-2218 office l 647-2620
647-2234 X A
647-2236 Victoria Ave.
647-2236 Victoria Avenue
647-2236 » Z -
647-2238
647-2239
647-2240
647-2241 / Z Z
647-2242
647-2244
647-2244.
647-2251
647-2254
647-2255 >ih l UP TO
647-2256
647-2260 1 l
647-2277 X V *
647-2281
647-2287
647-2325
647-2333
647-2340 Province
647-2343
647-2350
647-2372
647-2377
647-24
647-2402
647-2406
647-241 l ISA
647-2417 X X
647-2419
647-2429 M l.
647-2429 Main Street
647-2430 Main Street
647-2438.
647-2444
647-2448.
647-2455
647-2457.
647-2465 Lake V
647-2466
647-2472 ou
647-2473
647-2475 St ThomasBnetot 900am St Luke Eartfey
647-2476
647-25(X
647-2500
647-2500 Palm
647-2508
647-2510
647-2520 X
647-2525 Bay
647-2525 River
647-2526 Hwy
647-2531
647-2535 Z Mass l
647-2539 X X
647-2545
647-2545 ---- l And
647-2545 / l
647-2545 Bay
647-2545 Province
647-2545 Victoria Avenue
647-2550 Victoria Ave.
647-2550 Victoria Avenue
647-2564 Z Z V/
647-2565
647-2566 4MFHPÎ l
647-2575
647-2577
647-2582
647-2583 X
647-2588
647-2594
647-2597
647-2606
647-2606 X SAT.
647-2608
647-2620
647-2622 Main Street
647-2624 Spring
647-2625.1 X T C
647-2626
647-2627
647-2630
647-2636
647-2639
647-2641
647-2660
647-2669 X l I.:
647-2670
647-2670 * l
647-2682
647-2684
647-2684 X C
647-2692
647-2692 EAT-IN
647-2692 EAT-N
647-2692 EAT-tN
647-2698
647-2701
647-2703
647-2720
647-2727
647-2727 l l r
647-2727 Love
647-2727 Main Street
647-2727 Mein Street Tel:
647-2727 Victoria Ave
647-2731
647-2731 647-6363 l
647-2731 Main Street
647-2731 X Sees
647-2733
647-2760
647-2766
647-2770
647-2772 l 71 St
647-2778
647-2780
647-2800
647-2814 River View
647-2814 Shawville l
647-2814 V V V V V V V V V V V CANADIAN
647-2818
647-2818 Main Street
647-2822
647-2824
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2826
647-2828 iQffflïïtnsfl» l SEAIM A»K
647-2837
647-2837 X
647-2858
647-2869
647-2869 McLEAN
647-2872 X
647-2884
647-2892
647-2899
647-2911»
647-2915 Bay
647-2918 Rosslend Ave.
647-2929
647-2929 Road
647-2932
647-2937 V V V V V V V Main St.
647-2953
647-2953 l T % S V
647-2953 / l 888
647-2965
647-2966
647-2968
647-2973 abeth Ave.
647-2975
647-2976
647-2979
647-2979 Campbel l Bay 648-6669 Fori Coulonge
647-2990
647-2993 Province
647-2994
647-2995
647-2H8H
647-3 3
647-3010
647-3016 Lake
647-3052
647-3052 Bay
647-31
647-3103
647-3106
647-3113
647-3126
647-3128
647-3128 X
647-3147
647-3168 ; l
647-3169
647-3182
647-3186
647-3191 Residential
647-3192
647-3214 Beach
647-3215 El Ü QwEYC(
647-3215 Road
647-3216 Province
647-3218
647-3228
647-3229
647-3233
647-3253
647-3254
647-3256
647-3256 Lake
647-3260
647-3262
647-3268
647-3290
647-3313
647-3313 ESH
647-3322
647-3334
647-3339
647-3339 X
647-3339 Mountain
647-3339 X ;
647-3340
647-3340 0 l FI
647-3340 L RIVER S EDGE
647-3354 St George
647-3357 *
647-3357 X
647-3358.X
647-3360
647-3363
647-3364
647-3369
647-3380
647-3380.
647-34
647-3411
647-3423
647-3427
647-3429
647-3441 D A S
647-3441 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V McCANN
647-3449
647-3451 Province
647-3456
647-3459
647-3459 Caldwell l A
647-3459 Results
647-3460
647-3462
647-3472
647-3475
647-3478 Renfrew
647-3480
647-3487
647-3490
647-3499
647-3502
647-3522
647-3529
647-3538.
647-3542
647-3543
647-3547
647-3552
647-3575
647-3600 X
647-3607 Bay
647-3618
647-3618 Lansdowne Park
647-3618 T V
647-3621 Ave •
647-3624.
647-3628
647-3635
647-3639
647-3640
647-3645
647-3646
647-3665
647-3669
647-3686
647-3702
647-3723 Victoria Ave.
647-3730 I
647-3730 Victoria Avenue
647-3731
647-3731 Province
647-3732
647-3732 X V Vinton
647-3735
647-3737
647-3737 647-2851 l 8 Anyone
647-3756 Ave.
647-3768
647-3782
647-3788
647-3797 l Debbie l
647-38 J l
647-38 Drummond Street
647-3800 I l #
647-3801
647-3813
647-3813 Victoria Avenue SHAWVIILE.
647-3817 Main Street
647-3819 St George
647-3821
647-3824
647-3831
647-3831 River Rd
647-3836 King Street
647-3841
647-3841 Mo Mother
647-3841 River
647-3852
647-3852 L #
647-3854 Main Street
647-3855
647-3855 V V V MICKSBURG
647-3855 X
647-3856
647-3861
647-3861 Main Street
647-3861 Victoria Street
647-3872 2bo29 l 2to22 Mayhew
647-3877
647-3878 Main Street
647-3904
647-3916
647-3916 Maryland Quebec
647-3927
647-3935 Victoria Ave.
647-3945
647-3961
647-3961 You
647-3963
647-3968
647-3968 Century Farm
647-3972
647-3985
647-5015
647-5022
647-5022 # l
647-5022 Beach
647-5022 LIV Deep River
647-5029
647-5121 o,648-5101 l
647-5121 Victoria Avenue
647-5128
647-5153
647-5162 River View
647-5167 l 0 T
647-5170 X %
647-5188
647-5188 V 36 Victoria Street
647-5188 Fax
647-5198
647-5198.
647-5210
647-5217
647-5223
647-5224 453-7822 l
647-522800^^
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 Born
647-5248 River
647-5248 X lÉ- iv
647-5265
647-5270
647-5276
647-5276 UP l TO Thurs
647-5276 V V V V
647-5276 X X
647-5280
647-5284
647-5285 Victoria Avenue
647-5289
647-5303
647-5303 X
647-5303 Prenez
647-5303 X
647-5303 X Parent
647-5304
647-5306
647-5306 Spring
647-5306 "
647-5306 e l MacGREGOR CONCRETE
647-5306 Residential
647-5335
647-5363 Main Street
647-54
647-5402
647-5405
647-5413
647-5420
647-5430 Spring
647-5435 Spring Tea
647-5437
647-5440 I
647-5447
647-5452
647-5452 Hope Ledoux
647-5473
647-5481
647-5485
647-5486
647-5495
647-5499 La
647-5499 Special en Pâques dimanche
647-54is
647-5504 Lake
647-5512
647-5517
647-5517/-5555
647-5517Z-5555
647-5526 With
647-5555
647-5555.
647-5563
647-5581
647-5581 V %
647-5581 V V V V V V V V
647-5583
647-5586
647-56
647-5600
647-5605
647-5605 X Z V/
647-5606
647-5611
647-5611 ou
647-5611 ou l 800665-5217.
647-5616 Lost
647-5625
647-5625 ONTARIO l
647-5628
647-5632
647-5632 SAVINGS l Summer Sale
647-5632 X
647-5643
647-5648 X
647-5663
647-5663 X #
647-5666
647-5666 IBI l U f
647-5682
647-5691
647-5696
647-5701
647-5702 Main Street
647-5702 Mam Street
647-5705
647-5711
647-5714
647-5718
647-5721
647-5730 Atwater
647-5768
647-5768 l l f
647-5776
647-5779 Début
647-5779 La Fédération
647-5788.
647-5803
647-5815
647-5819 Hungry Hare
647-5880
647-5928
647-5928 Victoria Ave.
647-5932
647-5939
647-5943
647-5944
647-5956
647-5957.
647-6001
647-6058
647-61067 Road
647-6126
647-6215
647-6243.
647-6300 l V Ladysmith
647-6300.
647-6306
647-6363 Main Street
647-6373 l
647-6424 Bay
647-6473
647-6473 Station
647-6473 X
647-6600
647-6614 • l V v U
647-6639
647-6679 iV l 9 I
647-6686
647-6701 647-6702 l PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
647-6706
647-6721
647-6797
647-6839
647-7007
647-768832bj28 Grove
647-8156
647-8424
647-9913
647-CALL.
647-CampbelTs Bay
647-HII
647-ite
647-Quyon Mill
647.2580
647.3BB2
689-2314 647-2191 l ML
819)647-2073
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 GEO.
819)647-2403 Nude Beach
819)647-2417
819)647-2463
819)647-2778
819)647-3244 %
819)647-3265
819)647-5581 Victoria Ave.
819)647-5701
819)647-6706
819)647-6706 Ontario
819-647
819-647-
819-647- Bay
819-647- de
819-647-1937
819-647-2005 X X X
819-647-2022
819-647-2069
819-647-2073
819-647-2074
819-647-2074 Course
819-647-2189
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 l V ELEANOR’S RECIPE COLLECTION
819-647-2204 ( l #
819-647-2204 Appelez-nous
819-647-2204 GRADUATE l
819-647-2204 Victoria Avenue
819-647-2204 « l #
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Road
819-647-2211
819-647-2221
819-647-2221.___
819-647-2244
819-647-2261 Spring Automotive
819-647-2325
819-647-2367
819-647-2372
819-647-2416 Drive
819-647-2448 Nicolas Brodeur
819-647-2450 Residential
819-647-2507.
819-647-2550
819-647-2564
819-647-2591
819-647-2783 Lake
819-647-2814 X
819-647-2924
819-647-2937
819-647-2937 Victoria Ave.
819-647-2953
819-647-2967 ou
819-647-2979
819-647-3007
819-647-3058
819-647-3206 Province
819-647-321 Vs
819-647-3277.___
819-647-3300
819-647-3306
819-647-3313
819-647-3313 Road
819-647-3393
819-647-3441 Centre
819-647-3473
819-647-3532 Victoria Avenue
819-647-3639
819-647-3831
819-647-3841
819-647-3852
819-647-385L.
819-647-3862 Province
819-647-3900
819-647-3945
819-647-5184
819-647-5184 l 23 Mltchem
819-647-5184.___
819-647-51X4
819-647-5298
819-647-5303 Prenez
819-647-5373
819-647-5399.-otc.
819-647-5517
819-647-5555 Winter Road
819-647-5563
819-647-5581 Pharmaciens
819-647-5605
819-647-5757
819-647-5768
819-647-5829 647-5666 Z
819-647-5955 Ou
819-647-5956 Ou
819-647-63# Main Street
819-647-6300 W l T Gf
819-647-6363
819-647-6412 Ou Télécopieur
819-647-6525
819-647-6528.___
819-647-6826
819-647-6826.
819-647-painful Sara
819-647-Thome Lake
819-647-Thompson
819-647.2226
819-647^5932
819.647.2207
9-647-2073
9-647-2204
9-647-2204 I
9K l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
AGRICULTURAL RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL -, l J® .647-7007/
Ann Keyzer au 647-2211
Ann Rondeau au 647-5755.
Approvisionnement) au 647-2211
Ball 819-647-2567 l
Ballard 647-2884 l 450 Albert St.
Beulah 647-3628 l
Bill Morris au 819-647-2281
Bureau Municipal au 819-647-2979 Faire
Ca 647 ShawvSe
Ca l Debb-e 647-5167
Call 647- au Plus tardJe,6
Coal Oil l H AS. RUSSELL
Date 647
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L’offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953.
Denver Tel: 647-3547
Evelyn Duff au 647-5543
Flee: l -877-647-5 U Quebec
Florence St PHONE 647-2695
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Fort 647
Fort 647-5303
Fort 647-5303,647-5499
Fort 647-5303,647-5499 Spécial en Pâques dimanche
Fort 647-5959 H V
Fort 647-5959 V
Fort 819-647-5303
Fort Cou- Russell
Français en Provision 647-2555
Fresh Shawville Tel 647-2205
Heins) au 647-2448
HIV 647-2204 l ax
iBtg)647-277B (Z
Inc • l Phone 647-2417
Jetten) au 647-2448.
Joan Brown au 647-5755.
Joanne Romain au 819-647-1333 Offre
JOX 2Y0 au 819-647-3851
Julie au 647- Madonna
King St Tel 647-3836
M 647-3927 l Visiting
M1S em 647 LH
Main St 647-5711 /
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841/Fax
Main St Shawville 819-647-3X41 l ax
Main St. SHAWV1LLE 647-2955 X I*
Main Street Tel 647-2975
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvHle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawvllle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvWe
Main Street Tel 647-2976
Main Street Tel 647-2976 Shawville
Manon Francoeur au 647-2211
Marie Lagarde au 647-5755.
mars 1996 au 647-5755.
Martineau 647-2622 l
Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Messages 647-5306
Messages 647-5306 l
Municipalité au 819-647-5555 #
night-647-2744
Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
OFFICE 647-2204
Only 647-2733 l I /
Ottawa Hul Tel 647-2324
Otter Lake 647-2073
Ou l’hôpital au 819-647- à
outbuilding.819-647-5162
Pa 647-3533
Pearl Russell
Phone 647- au Lac Cayamant
Phone 647-2204
Phone 647-2204 l ¦
PHONE 647-2204 l
Phone 647-2500 l 1
PHONE 647-2500 l J WANTED
Phone 647-2500 l SHA MILLE
Phone 647-2564
Phone 647-2564 l SATURDAY
Phone 647-2722 l 8
Phone 647-2739 l KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Phone 647-2760 l Published
Phone 647-2760 Z
Pontiac Motel l 647-9903
Quebec 819-647-2204 l 4 I
Quebec 819-647-2204 l
Quebec 819-647-2204 l -mail
Quebec 819-647-2204 Z >
Residence 647-2581 l #
Reward Ca l Debbie 647-5167
ri9-647£60__-
Richardson 647-5362 au
Robert l 647-3195.
Russell
Russell 4 Hare
RUSSELL 66 l
Russell Africa
RUSSELL BROTHERS l 00 1.00
Russell County
Russell Road
Russell Square
Russell Williams
Russell’s
Servie# 684-5338 l Phone 647-3586 Gordon
SHAWVILLE 647-2403 l ft*..
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
Shawville 647-5808 l %
Shawville 819-647-2204 l MISCELLANEOUS t
Shawville au 819-647-5912.
St 647-2204.
St 819-647-5711 Z
Stewart l 647-3927 F ;
Tanguay (l 647-5627
Tel .647-2575
Tel 619-647-2968
Tel 647
Tel 647"6555-
Tel 647-
Tel 647-2128
Tel 647-2128 Charteris
Tel 647-2142
Tel 647-2204
Tel 647-2204 ENTERPRISES
Tel 647-2204 Fast
Tel 647-2204 Fax
Tel 647-2204 Int
Tel 647-2204 ORDON
Tel 647-2204 Showville
Tel 647-2204 Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2204 Tel.
Tel 647-2205
Tel 647-2205 Shawville
Tel 647-2205 V Congratulations
TeL 647-2206
Tel 647-2232
Tel 647-223»
Tel 647-2272
Tel 647-2277
Tel 647-2277 E
Tel 647-2277 Opening
Tel 647-22M Fax
Tel 647-2324
Tel 647-2324 Ladysmith
Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2403
Tel 647-2411
Tel 647-2419 en ï SHOP
Tel 647-2422
Tel 647-2422 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2430
Tel 647-2438.
Tel 647-2459
Tel 647-2474
Tel 647-2550
Tel 647-2550 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2570
Tel 647-2633
Tel 647-2633 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-2633 MARY S SEWING
TeL 647-2677
TeL 647-2680 Shawvllle
TeL 647-2702
Tel 647-2721
Tel 647-2722 Shawville Quebec
Tel 647-2723
TeL 647-2727
Tel 647-2727 Refreshments
Tel 647-2733
Tel 647-2739
Tel 647-2750
Tel 647-2760
Tel 647-2760 ISntJW
Tel 647-2760 A
Tel 647-2760 Shawville
Tel 647-2760 DRAWING
Tel 647-2760 JEWELLERS Main Street
Tel 647-2760 Pontine
Tel 647-2760 Shawvie
Tel 647-2760 Shawviile
Tel 647-2760 Tel.
Tel 647-2764
Tel 647-2764 S J.
Tel 647-2778
Tel 647-2778 S »
Tel 647-277P
Tel 647-2800
Tel 647-2810
Tel 647-2811
TeL 647-2814
Tel 647-282
Tel 647-2822
Tel 647-2838
Tel 647-2842
Tel 647-2894
Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2975 Z,as
Tel 647-2975 Abitit
Tel 647-2975 R 389 Main Street
Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Tel 647-2975 Showville
Tel 647-2975 Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2975 Tel.
Tel 647-2979
Tel 647-3033
Tel 647-3120
Tel 647-3290
Tel 647-3290 FREE
Tel 647-3405
Tel 647-3408
Tel 647-3411
Tel 647-3411 Ladysmith
Tel 647-3411 Wf
Tel 647-3424
Tel 647-3433
Tel 647-3529
Tel 647-3542 Rhone
Tel 647-3547
Tel 647-3594
TeL 647-3651
Tel 647-3723
Tel 647-3751
Tel 647-3762
Tel 647-3779
Tel 647-3831
Tel 647-3831 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-3831 Shawville
Tel 647-383Î
Tel 647-3841
Tel 647-3885 Res 647-2376
Tel 647-3S36
Tel 647-5369
Tel 647-5435
Tel 647-5449
Tel 647-5531
Tel 647-5542 Edith
Tel 647-5569
Tel 647-5581
Tel 647-5583
Tel 647-5640 Highway
Tel 647-5666
Tel 647-5666 Rhone
Tel 647-5666 Shawville
Tel 647-5768
Tel 647-5770
Tel 647-5930
Tel 647-5985
Tel 647-6443
Tel 647-6443 Leave
Tel 647-6555
Tel 647-ing
Tel 647-M31
Tel 647.29<5
Tel 818-647-2968
Tel 819-647-2204
Tel 819-647-2204 Fa*
Tel 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel 819-647-2562
Tel 819-647-2968
Tel 819-647-3542 E-mail
Tel 819-647-5685
Tel.647-2256 Shawville
Tel.647-2500
Tel.647-2550 SHAWVILLE
Tel.647-2575 Tel.
Tel.647-2668 Shawville
Tel.647-2727
Tel.647-2727 Gallon
Tel.647-2727 Otter Lake
Tel.647-2921
Tel.647-5600
Tel: 647-2204 l
Tel: 647-2204 l 0*r«
Tel: 647-2204 Park
Tel: 647-2204 Z Fax
Tel: 647-2727 AU
Tel: 647-2818 l
Tel: 647-2842 l
Tel: 647-3547
Tel: 647-3831 en
Tel: 647-3862 S <K S «
Tel: 647-5700
Tel: 819-647-2204 en annexe
Tel: 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel: 819-647-2328 D 3 D
Tel: 819-647-2562
Tel:*819-647-2562
Télécopieur c.v. au 819-647-2845
Telephone 647-2722 l USED MRS
Telephone 647-2818 l PRECIOUS MOMENTS
Telephone 819-647-6505 l I 1
Today—647-2444
Townhouse 647-5362
TOY QUEST l 647-3002 Pontiac
U 647-2073 647-2074 D
Va * l 647 2204
Vetone Ave Shswvttte 819-647-2417
Victoria Ave PhOH6 819-647-2937 PROP.
Victoria Ave Shawville 647-3322
Victoria Ave Shawville 819-647-3357
Victoria Avenue 647-3010 H l "r7.
Warren Halligan au 647-5605.
Wk + l 647-5932 lysie_wheezy
XI9-647-51X4
£-647-20
,*9-647-2724
-5 p.m Telephone 647-2234-5 Massey Ferguson
-5 p.m. Telephone 647-6611 C.K. STEEVES
-647-2234,2235
-647-3722 Advertising
........647-5378
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 | FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... J Happy St Patrick
1 Standard Church 647-5620 Shawville Rev.
1,647-3813 Farm
1-819-647-2134
1-819-647-2585
1-819-647-5728
1-877-647-2670 Division Pontiac
19)647-07 Y B
1st Shawville Pack 1st Star Tests George Russell Polishing
2. Dalton Russell;
4 Sons Funeral Home 819-647-2221
4 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
453-7326 Otter Lake Russell
5847X2S21 Russell’s Service Centre Ford
5th 647-2204 Information
5th 647-3380 Annual Awards Show and Dance
647
647 564’aW
647 Dominion Bldg.
647"ZZUO Telephone
647-
647- Services
647- Best
647- c Bryson
647- Consulting Engineers
647- Dame Street
647- Division of Continuing
647- el
647- Farm
647- Hospital
647- Marine Cargo Containers
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647- Motors
647- munity Hospital
647- N H
647- Painting
647- PERSONA L Valentine
647- Publishing Co Inc.
647- Shop
647- yoUi Claims Court
647-1474
647-1705
647-1917
647-2
647-2 1
647-2025 INC OV-2247
647-2030 r Chicken Coop Hodgins Plaza
647-2047 Fair
647-2056
647-2057
647-2066
647-2068 Limited Seating
647-2073
647-2073 647-2074 Commission
647-2073 647-2074 N #
647-2073 647-2074 Publishers
647-2073 Sales Hours
647-2073 Service
647-2074
647-2074 Business Hours
647-2074 c
647-2074 Call
647-2074 Canada LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
647-2074 Construction
647-2074 Equity
647-2074 Fire Prevention Week October
647-2074 Hi WAX
647-2074 Name Postal Code L CHRYSLER Canada
647-2074 S
647-2074 s Telephone
647-2074 Y OPEN MONDAYS T • Service Plans
647-2100 Motors
647-2122 Farm Produce
647-2128
647-2130 Hospital
647-2138 PAINTING & ROOFING.
647-2140
647-2145 Elementary
647-2151 Bus STORAGE.
647-2161 10 GEESE
647-2165 OTC Bristol Mines -
647-2166 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2191
647-2191 SOCIAL N 0 T F S IChartens Quyon Sympathy
647-2202
647-2204
647-2204 "Country Classroom
647-2204 & MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED RENOVATION
647-2204 Avis Public notices Public
647-2204 Baptist Campbell’
647-2204 Best
647-2204 c
647-2204 Farm Produce Sr*
647-2204 Hospital
647-2204 Hotel Chez Julie
647-2204 Northern Red Oak
647-2204 Youth Service
647-2205
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supplies Bus
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supply Main Street
647-2205 e Postal Code---------------------- Please
647-2205 INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
647-2205 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2205 School Quyon
647-2205 Telephone
647-2206
647-2206 / Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Ho
647-2206 Advertising
647-2206 Fair
647-2206 Information
647-2210
647-2211
647-2212
647-2218
647-2218 Equipment For Sale CANADA PROVINCE OF QUEBEC DIVORCE REGISTRATION DIVISION OF MONTREAL Ph
647-2218 Poor
647-2228
647-2231 Frozen Chicken
647-2232 ZACHARIAS GARAGE
647-2233 ZACHARIAS GARAGE Otter Lake
647-2234
647-2234 PILON GARAGE INC PHONI 64B-BSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
647-2236
647-2238 Motors
647-2240
647-2244 Arena Shawville
647-2244 Ellard Perry 647-2955 William Smiley
647-2249 HOBBS CHICKEN COOP Hodgins Plaza
647-2253
647-2254
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Hodglns* Plaza
647-2260 STRUTTS GARAGE & AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-2261-62 Best Wishes
647-2264
647-2264 Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Pastor Roy Godber
647-2268 TIRE L & M ELECTRONICS
647-2271
647-2291
647-2291 Fair Favourites
647-2293
647-2306
647-2307
647-2314.2xm15
647-2315
647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2335 Sunday School Mornhg Worshp
647-2336 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship Bristol Council
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2339
647-2345
647-2355 Merney Patterson Cru
647-2372
647-2376
647-2376 c
647-2376 Inc Bus
647-2377
647-2377 Fair Lodysmilh
647-2377 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2403
647-2403 Attention Senior Citizens Get Shawville Apartments Phase II
647-2403 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-2414
647-2416
647-2416 c Worship Wiéh U FORT WILLIAM
647-2416 Services éducatifs Educational Services FORT WILLIAM.
647-2417
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED
647-2417 Best
647-2417 Call Nellis Stewart 648-2861 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS L XV FREE ESTIM
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
647-2417 Other Antiques
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC F.
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC General Motor
647-2417 SHENANDOAH Color Jomei Stewart
647-2418
647-2419
647-2419 Department
647-2419 s Postal Code Card
647-2420
647-2420 Council Come
647-2430
647-2430 Best Wishes
647-2434
647-2438
647-2438 School Trustees
647-2444 LnkjSrM Municipal Emergency Police Service
647-2444 0 BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
647-2444 Com
647-2453
647-2455
647-2464 Emergency BERT DUNBAR ENT.
647-2464 M & RFEEDS Quyon
647-2465
647-2465 Limited Offer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
647-2465 Telephone
647-2466
647-2466 2bn13
647-2466 Beochburg Packers
647-2466 Inc B2J4
647-2468
647-2469 SHAWVILLE Visitors
647-2471
647-2472 Full
647-2495
647-2500
647-2500 - Publishers
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Ik Fort Coulonge
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
647-2500 Complete Line
647-2500 Full
647-2500 George Perry
647-2500 Telephone 432-4224 COMPLETED ACCURATELY Telephone 683-2381 VOS FORMULES DÏNPOTS REMPLIS AD
647-2503
647-2507
647-2508
647-2522
647-2525
647-2525 Charteris Color Alain Delon SMALL COLLIE GOLDEN COLour
647-2525 Shawville Methodist Church
647-2532
647-2535 Sunday School Morning Worship A Junor Church Evenng Worship
647-2535 Sunday School Worship & Junior Church
647-2540 / Aurcle Trudeau
647-2545 MOTEL & RESTAURANT
647-2546 Golf Club
647-2550 Complete Line
647-2550 Hodgins Plaza
647-2551 ba27 GARAGE
647-2555
647-2555 c
647-2555 School
647-2555 School Worship Sunday
647-2555 Sunday School Praise
647-2556 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
647-2560 Sunday School Morning Warship Evening Service Wed Home
647-2569
647-2575
647-2575 Shawville
647-2575 Shawville Visitors
647-2579 Elementary School
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Tue
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wad Home Bible Study Grpe Thu Hxith Group Ot
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed Home Bible Study Grps 8:00pm Thu Yfouth
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed.
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worst» Event
647-2580 Sunday School Mornng Worshp Evenng Servce Home Btie Study Groups Wednesday & Thursday Even
647-2581
647-2589 ers RENFREW/
647-2589 Truckers-Car
647-2597 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2603 Christian Education Hour
647-2606
647-2606 V G
647-2620
647-2623
647-2623 / de
647-2623 ENSEMBLE ENSEMBLE
647-2625
647-2626
647-2626 ShawvWe Bristol Phone
647-2627
647-2627 High
647-2630
647-2631
647-2633
647-2641 FRIDAY Senior Hockey Broomball Saturday journ Public Skating Broomball Gus
647-2651
647-2654
647-2655
647-2655 Telephone
647-2655 Waltham Our Lady of Perpetual OC Shawville Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday School
647-2659
647-2666
647-2666 Happy
647-2669
647-2670
647-2670 Cellular
647-2677
647-2677 Best
647-2680
647-2680 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service
647-2684 Annuel GARAGE
647-2688
647-2689
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship 5:00
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
647-2693 High School Seminar LIFE FRIDAY
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Pra.se Bible Study Ffl
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed B-bie Study Fn Student Ministries
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fn Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministre
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministries Toe
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bidle Study Fri Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr
647-2701
647-2701 Mae McCann
647-2719 S Store
647-2721-2722 Hi
647-2727 c
647-2727 CO 1S-20P
647-2727 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2727 Polly Pitt & Moe Larocque the
647-2727 Representatives
647-2727 SHAWVILLE Postal Code Province
647-2727 Telephone
647-2727 Telephone Brief
647-2727 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2731
647-2731 Photo
647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT Metal Folding VAPORIZERS Clothes
647-2733
647-2733 /
647-2733 Parts & Service
647-2742
647-2760 V BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch HOBBS FURNITURE & APPLIANCES Main Street
647-2760 c Tel
647-2760 Information Tel
647-2764 11h00
647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
647-2772
647-2772 Electric Unit Heaters
647-2775
647-2778
647-2778 Mike’s Garage
647-2779
647-2793
647-2797 N N /
647-2800
647-2800 BRISTOL A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
647-2800 Charteris Chronicle FULL LINE OF GROCERIES BEER
647-2805 Argus Mazda
647-2814
647-2817
647-2817 ,il Automobile
647-2817 automobile Automobile
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2828
647-2831
647-2842 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc 648-2156 Pontiac Motel» Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions DOHERTY-
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc-
647-2851
647-2851 Bus CHURCH DIRECTORY FREE ESTIMATES Miss Marlene Frost
647-2851 Bus 3:30-5:30 FIGURE SKATING
647-2851 Bus FREE ESTIMATES Shewville
647-2856
647-2868 1 PM Dubois
647-2869
647-2869 Church Services
647-2869 Church Services McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
647-2869 Group
647-2869 Sales
647-2872 Sunday School Warship 4 Junior Church
647-2884 Sunday School & Morning Worthrp
647-2887
647-2887 Life
647-2892.
647-2893 Christian Education Hour
647-2896
647-2902 Golden Age Cm
647-2913 647-2805
647-2918
647-2929 Beachburg Packers
647-2933
647-2933 Police
647-2937
647-2937 H P
647-2938.
647-2953
647-2955
647-2955 Baptist Church WI CHRISTMAS PARLY THURS.
647-2955 c
647-2971 Lutheran Church
647-2973 PILON GARAGE INC 8:00
647-2975
647-2975 0 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
647-2975 Baptist SHA WVILLE Pastor Lloyd
647-2975 Baptist Shawville
647-2975 Baptist Shewville
647-2975 Council SUNDAY—
647-2975 Farm Auction
647-2975 Hotels Soow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evleredo Motors Lowe Boy Lowe Mowers
647-2975 KID SHOW
647-2975 Ladies Shoes
647-2975 Seventh Line
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles S* Evinrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles M-Purpose
647-2981 Maple
647-2S22
647-3
647-3 2
647-3 2 Oil
647-30
647-3000 / 647-3010 Charter Master Photographer FREE
647-3004 Bean Supper
647-3052
647-3083
647-31
647-3106
647-3106 Front St.
647-3106 S
647-3112
647-3114 ADVERTISING SPECIALTIES
647-3121
647-3128
647-3133
647-3145 Com
647-3151 Eighth Line
647-3158
647-3162 TIMBER
647-3166 Full
647-3168
647-3169 Seventh Line social
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins Abbott
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins APT FOR RENT—
647-3194 PLOUFFE GARAGE
647-3196
647-3206 Wool Works - Lalnorie Pontiac Box
647-3207
647-3207 ©te Ltd
647-3215 c
647-3215 Service des Contrats MlnMtère des Transports
647-3222 Atomic Energy Énergie
647-3222Portage du Fort
647-3228 Agricultural Hall
647-3229
647-3238 bjn29 GARAGE & YARD SALES
647-3251
647-3251 Y ACM
647-3253
647-3253 (Home
647-3256
647-3256 Painting
647-3274
647-3283 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-3290 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-32^6 c
647-3305 Shawville Senior Girls
647-3311
647-3313
647-3313 Farm
647-3322 Store
647-3323
647-3328
647-3331
647-3333 Horse Draw
647-3339
647-3339 Equity
647-3339 MacGREGOR Bristol
647-3340
647-3340 Allumettes Island East THANK YOU
647-3340 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-3340 NORWAY Antiques
647-3340 Pictures
647-3340 SHARE CHEZ 106 WINNERS
647-3357 Computer Systems - Sales - Service
647-3366 Strutt’s Garage & Towing Highway
647-3375
647-3380
647-3403
647-3403 Residence L
647-3405
647-3405 24526BJN4 Cemetery
647-3411
647-3416 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-3416 Planning
647-3423
647-3423 Advertising
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD G. & S. WELL DRILLING LTD 40
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH Mr. Roy G
647-3424
647-3441
647-3441 Y
647-3446
647-3449 Service SATURDAY
647-3449 Seventh Line
647-3450 "
647-3452
647-3459
647-3459 Best
647-3459 c Caldwell
647-3459 Sons Funeral Home Sunday
647-3459.__
647-3461
647-3462 Seventh Line TENDERS ARE HEREBY CALLED QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLED
647-34671 Brothers
647-3474 Telephone
647-3477 Oil XH 1
647-3478 / Select
647-3497
647-3502
647-3507 Arena
647-3514
647-3522
647-3526 Farm
647-3526 Farm Lake
647-3538
647-3540
647-3540 Ol Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
647-3542
647-3542 Fourth Line Rolling Acres Since
647-3559 Services
647-3580 for Bristol Mines
647-3586 Farm Auction Livestock
647-3586 Gordon F Witt Presiding
647-3590 Mac
647-3595
647-36 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
647-3605
647-3606
647-3606 / Ltd 4
647-3606 radio Sa
647-3606 Village Cemetery Committee
647-3607
647-3608 Party
647-3611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3613
647-3614 Manson McDowell b 2bm31
647-3616
647-3616 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
647-3616 Telephone Numbers REAL ESTATE BROKERS
647-3618
647-3628
647-3628 Golf School
647-3628 Shawville Tel
647-3640
647-3640 Heritage Custom
647-3641
647-3645 Wheel
647-3652
647-3661
647-3662 Family
647-3665 2biyi6 Cemetery Service
647-3673
647-3676 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-3691
647-37 Ronnie Hodglne N X 20
647-3700
647-3704
647-3704 Books
647-3704 Shawville Plaza
647-3707 Contact Carson
647-3714 BRISTOL ANTIQUES
647-3718 ShafwviUe
647-3723
647-3723 Hodgins Plaza
647-3723 V Entertainment
647-3728
647-3732
647-3735
647-3735 Telephone
647-3737
647-3745 United Church
647-3746
647-3749
647-3750
647-3751 Shawville b Department of Public Worts Of Canada TENDERS
647-3759
647-3767
647-3786
647-38 Telephone
647-3800
647-3807 As
647-3813 c
647-3817
647-3821
647-3821 Free Methodist UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
647-3821 Lions BEEF BARBECUE
647-3821 Telephone 432-4224 REV.
647-3828
647-3828 Advertising
647-3831
647-3831 Division of Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 Division ol Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3841
647-3841 Farm Safety
647-3841 Medical Association Dr CFG
647-3846 Construction
647-3849
647-3852 c
647-3855 Best
647-3855 nd R Thoms
647-3860
647-3861
647-3861 Books
647-3864 Residence Pho
647-3866
647-3877 INN AL S ELECTRIC REG D TEL NORWAY Al Manzoli M El
647-3877 P.O.
647-3881
647-3881 Atkinson’s Sports Bar Hwy
647-3881 INC I
647-3885
647-3885 Prices
647-3887
647-38^8 c
647-3927
647-3927 Special
647-3945 School Board TRANSPORTATION RUNNING SMOOTHLY FOR P.R.S.B.W.Q
647-3950
647-3950 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
647-3961 Clarendon Recreation Association
647-3977 House
647-3979
647-3979 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
647-3987
647-39SO
647-5015
647-5035
647-5121
647-5121 Daniel Tremblay May God
647-5140
647-5162
647-5188
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 0 Office
647-5248 Canada
647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
647-5271
647-5280
647-53
647-5303
647-5306
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 0 Elementary School
647-5306 0 Horse
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
647-5306 M G CUV
647-5306 Sales
647-5306 Spring Garage Special Futures i Development Corporation Why Jo
647-5332
647-5334y 59
647-5368
647-5368 Wheel
647-5371 Fayor* Real Estate German Shepherd
647-5373
647-5378
647-5378 Wanted
647-5388
647-5400
647-5405
647-5410
647-5413
647-5413 c
647-5430
647-5437 Shop
647-5446
647-5461
647-5485
647-5488 Stephen’s Anglican Church
647-5493
647-5501 Motors
647-5513.1-819-
647-5519
647-5526
647-5555
647-5555 All
647-5561 Maure Guilieni 647-5641 Join Con
647-5563
647-5565
647-5565 Everett McCorriston
647-5565 Everett MeCor
647-5580
647-5581
647-5581 Associated
647-5581 Watch
647-5583
647-5583 Air Conditioning
647-5583 Shoe Shop
647-5585
647-5591 Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie & Myrtle Barber SUN.
647-5603
647-5605
647-5605 FULL
647-5611
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPREU S RAT — PHONE 64B-SSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Baptist FAST
647-5611 c Ib
647-5611 du Fort Council
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Showvllle
647-5620
647-5625
647-5634 Special SI
647-5640
647-5642
647-5644 Committee
647-5647
647-5647 OTC GARAGE DOOR
647-5648
647-5653 X Second Clan Mail Registration Number Legal Deposit
647-5658
647-5661
647-5663 #
647-5664 Hard Water Problems
647-5666
647-5666 Full
647-5666 Ronnie
647-5696
647-5700
647-5701
647-5701 PICARD’S GARAGE T
647-5701 STRUTTS GARAGE A AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-5702
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Carson Ernest
647-5702 Complete Line
647-5702 Lutheran ZION LUTHERAN AND ST.
647-5702 Plus
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Youth Bible Study
647-5711
647-5723
647-5730
647-5731
647-5731 Chaps Sports Bar
647-5733
647-5740 Lions Hall
647-5755
647-5760
647-5777
647-5779
647-5793 Mac G RFC OR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED V ORDINATEURS PONTIAC
647-5801
647-5801 Lions Hall
647-5808
647-5808 Shop
647-5808 E & A CARPETS Graduate Please
647-5808 International Co expaning
647-5848
647-5860
647-5861
647-5861 Services Real Estate
647-5889
647-5934
647-5944
647-5959
647-5959 Best
647-5966 Usa Trudeau
647-5970
647-6001 Quyon Ferry
647-6040
647-6121
647-6123
647-6146 For Information
647-6181
647-6215 P P
647-6295
647-6297
647-6300
647-6306
647-6306 Monuments School
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence KOA KAMPGROUNDS
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence MONUMENTS GEO.
647-6307 Business N Lie Evans Bay Hunting
647-6307 Business Pastor McElwain
647-6363
647-6373
647-6378
647-6424 Anne Meehan
647-6482
647-6490
647-6492
647-6528
647-6539 E T
647-6552 Service
647-6675
647-6702
647-6702 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Parish
647-6706
647-6711 Electric Unit Heaters
647-6797
647-6848
647-6895 Cellular Emergency
647-6908 W* Season
647-6941 Picard’s Garage
647-6960
647-6969
647-6975
647-7004
647-7004 Department
647-7007 Cellular Days
647-8121
647-9929.
647-At
647-Bryson Lions Hall
647-Cemetery Service
647-i
647-It
647-M&S
647-On
647-One
647-Portage du Fort
647-the
647.2151
647.36o6
647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
668,647
683-2877 BINGO Senior Champion
683-3 4 Telephone 647-2818
74-647 Service Station & Restaurant
819)647-1934
819)647-1934 th Pontiac Agricultural Society
819)647-2204 & CLARENDON
819)647-2206
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 Y NOTICE... Pontiac Prints
819)647-2669 Prompt Service
819)647-2778
819)647-6110 Hospital KEVIN OATTES
819)647-6123 Environment Week Wholesale
819)647-7007 Call Daniel
819*647*2 204 Postal Code
819-647 3433
819-647-
819-647- Full
819-647- Nation
819-647- United Church
819-647-2007 WAL-MART CORRECTION En
819-647-2074 Home Child Care Service Tebizinian Early Childhood Centre Head Office
819-647-2114 Hilkroot Senior Citizens Home Ream
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Division Pontiac
819-647-2204 c Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-2204 Call
819-647-2204 Call CO <0fO~»
819-647-2204 Call CZ) CO
819-647-2204 Carson Hill
819-647-2204 Division
819-647-2204 Flyers
819-647-2204 Ltd Fort-Coulonge
819-647-2204 Publishers Heather Alberti Dickson Ross Dickson
819-647-2204 Sales & Service
819-647-2204 Th
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Reserve
819-647-2207
819-647-2211
819-647-2228
819-647-2233 CO M PA N Ï
819-647-2325
819-647-2328 c SEPTIC TANK PUMPING SALES AND SERVICE ALARME_ PONTIA FORTIN & LEGAULT ME
819-647-2417-SI9-647-2416
819-647-2430 Full Service
819-647-2434
819-647-2450
819-647-2464
819-647-2526
819-647-2543 12th Line
819-647-2547 Now
819-647-2733
819-647-2733 Murray’s Sports and Automotive
819-647-2742
819-647-2776
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
819-647-2924 Automotive Pads Murray s Automotive 819-647-2236 DRY CLEANER Dry
819-647-2928
819-647-2953
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3168 V
819-647-3306 76 Pembroke St. West
819-647-3306 c JJ NOTICE OF DISCONTINUANCE OF RAILWAY LINE AVIS DE CESSATION D EXPLOITATION DE UGNE
819-647-3306 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
819-647-3306 WALMART CORRECTION NOTICE Men’s Dickies Insulated Bomber Jackets
819-647-3313
819-647-3441 Centre de
819-647-3532 Parts & Service
819-647-3732 Quyon Legion Branch
819-647-3926
819-647-5117 Happy
819-647-5213 Investment Advisor Benoit Vezina
819-647-5271 Auto Paris
819-647-5306 c
819-647-5482 Front St.
819-647-5555
819-647-5555 Financial Review
819-647-5581
819-647-5581 Associated
819-647-5614
819-647-5755
819-647-5878 N F Lord
819-647-5889 Fair B
819-647-5922 Independent Distributor
819-647-5984 - Service de
819-647-6363
819-647-6525 & Products Crushed Stone TopSoil Sand
819-647-6528 Farm Supply
819-647-6606
819-647-6640 Hospital 819-647-2211 819-647-2239 Ambulance Police
819-647-6797 Hotel Ladysmith
8th Line Bristol 819-647-5823
9-647-2450
:647-2206 Com
À NOTER Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD 4 -
Address 647-2555 Postal Code
ADVISORS 647-2141 Postal Code Given
Agricultural Society Silver Ronald Russell Memorial
Agriculture Sales & Service 647-5216 Brvson Anna Sjewart Season
AIN PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd 647-2204 BRYSON THEATRE • Auto-Level Circuit MARII.VMfV
ALEX SZALAY 647-5056 Charter Master
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
ANDERSON & TAYLOR ShiwvWe 647-2429 GREER’S FLEA MARKET Shawville SHAWVILLE FOODS Shawville
Anglican 647-2204
ANNIVERSARY Standard Shawville Rev Q MacPherson 647-2S35 Morning Worship & >buth Church Ewnng Wors
Annual Hospital Benefit 647-3521 Dance
Apply Post Office Bom Phono 647-3285
Ashton 647-3459^4 1-819-983-1056
ASSOCIATES ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 Charteris News CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
AT 647-6123 Final Clearance Sale MURDOCK
AT 819-647-6084 FOR TRUCKING TO RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK SALE BARN
AUDET STUDIO RUSSELL—In
Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 E & A Carpet Shop Eddie & Angela Jean-Marie Shawville
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
Auxiliary - Shawvilie 647-2147 Agricultural Society Chapeau 669-2228 Thome Recreation Association
B. & E. RUSSELL EQUIPMENT LTD.
Backhoe Service FREE MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES 648-2305 647-2606 ESTIAAATES
Bank of Montreal Barbers Bastien Tire Bean s Retro Canada Beckcrest Farm Betty Russell Brownline Fa
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
Bank of Montreal SHAWVILLE 819-647-2264 OUYON
Baptist Cx Shawville Unted Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon United Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon Unted Rev Jm Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Rev Ft Harrington
Baptist Rev Jin Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worsht
Baptist ShawvHle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Hamngton
Baptist Shawville Unfed Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Shawville United Rev Jim toiyton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Hev Fr Harrington
Barbara Russell Telephone Co.
Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 Loeb Shawville Shawville 647-2293 E & A Carpet Shawville
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 W.A. Hodgins Shawville
BATH RUSSELL BLACKBURN
BEAN Business 647-2921
BEAN S FINA STATION Telephone 647-2545 SHAWVILLE.
BEDDIN 647-3592 Visitors WelcomeI
Begins Here W 647-5605 Notre
Benefit Entertainment Russell Brothers
BEOD 647-3592 Visitors Welcome
Best Beef Calf; Jeff Russell
Bhawvllle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 FORTIN & LEGAULT CHUGG ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL C
Bible Study Telephone 647-2580 Phone
BICYCLE REPAIR SHOP Phone 647-2739
Births Room & Board 647-2971
BIST HEND ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2177
Board of Health Ervin Russell
Body Work & Painting 819-647-5368 Free Estimates
Born 819-647-5482 CO #
Bouchard Sales Representative PHONE 647-2720 MENS DEPARTMENT Green Work STANFIELDS
BOULANGER & CIE GARAGE 647-3164
BOYS Shawville Phone 647-2739 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVlll QUEBEC
Brass 819-647-3306 BRISTOL ,rs~srs-a BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
Bristol 647-3500 Friday
BRISTOL Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Bristol 647-2060
Bristol 647-2081
Bristol 647-2435
Bristol 647-2800
Bristol 647-2805
Bristol 647-2805 FOR WINTER
Bristol 647-2805 House
Bristol 647-2811
Bristol 647-3121 FLOWER SPECIAL
Bristol 647-3190
Bristol 647-3306
Bristol 647-3306 SERVICED Bsiding Lets
Bristol 647-3340
Bristol 647-3502
Bristol 647-3502 ENGAGEMENTS
Bristol 647-3502 LONG DISTANCE FLOAT SERVICE MOVING OF MOUSe$ Keith
Bristol 647-3544
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Sit
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Site EXHIBIT SPACE STILL AVAILABLE Contact Ken Kilgour
Bristol 647-3594 Foroit Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol 647-3607
Bristol 647-3607 KING’S COURT
Bristol 647-3607 Mise Brenda Quaile
Bristol 647-3607 MONUMENTS
Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Bristol 647-3607 Revival Meetings PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Portage du Fort
Bristol 647-3640
Bristol 647-3737
Bristol 647-3802 COMPANION WANTED
Bristol 647-3885
Bristol 647-3885 GOLDIE MOHR EQUIPMENT LTD CHARLIE YOUNG TRUCKING Aylmer 684-6197 KEITH & LORRAINE
Bristol 647-3885 KEON
Bristol 647-3885 SHAWVILLE CHRYSLER Shawville
Bristol 647-3961
Bristol 647-3961 XTC BALED
Bristol 647-3S84 Forest Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-5211
Bristol 647-5373
Bristol 647-5373 Sill TVleflOfil GIANT TIGER Hwy
Bristol 647-5402
Bristol 647-5583
BRISTOL 647-5801 BRYSON
Bristol 647-6522
Bristol 647.3502
Bristol 647.3S02
Bristol 819-647-2081
Bristol 819-647-2547 Happy 60th
Bristol 819-647-2547 PROTHÈSES AUDITIVES HEARING AIDS François
Bristol 819-647-2805
Bristol 819-647-2805 U -
Bristol 819-647-3415
Bristol 819-647-5555
BRISTOL A 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS ALL NUISANCE
Bristol and Mrs. Herb Russell
Bristol and Mrs. Russell Dean
Bristol Auto 647-2438.
Bristol Bob Russell
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Dizant Chuch Ofhce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St And ews Knox Bristol Bfcte St
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryaon Immaculate Concoption Rev Ft Mertyn Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merlin Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark s Comers St AndreWs-Knox Bristol 9 30*n
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Otice 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Arm Durant Church Oflce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St Andrew’s Knox Brotol
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Great Values 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 HOSPITAL POLICE
BRISTOL FILM & VIDEO 647-3781 REGISTRATION
Bristol Mines 647- REGISTERED Quarterhorae
Bristol Mines 647-3357 or Shawville
Bristol Mines 647-3357.
Bristol Mines 647-5517 Road
BRISTOL MINES QUE 647-5271 TEL.
BRISTOL MINES QUE BIRTH TEL 647-3357 DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS MERCREDIS SE
Bristol Mrs. Hertoy Russell
Bristol Mrs. Millon Russell
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
Bristol Norway Bay LAC Cecil Cmfligh Buried At Beechwood Mr. Burns Russell
Bristol QC JiJ 819-647-3313 RE^IJIT Bristol - Summer
Bristol Quebec Phone 647-2800 Featuring A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunday School Morning Worship SALES
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2336 Sun Mornmg Sunday School
Bristol Rolland Despres Bristol 647-3340 BAY Saturday
Bristol s Clara Russell
Bristol s Fred Russell
Bristol s Jeff Russell
Bristol Village 819-647-2547
Bristol Women’s Institute Mrs. Roland Russell
Bristol Women’s Institute; Eason Russell
Bristol | Mrs. Russell Dean
Bristol, OC Gw 819-647-3313 REFAIT Bristol -
Bristol, QC 819-647-3313 Hospital Classified
Bristol.............. Dalton Russell
Bristol; Russell Mackay
Bristol; Warren Russell
Bros Ronald G Russell & Sons DRY COW 8c Sons Glenark
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay - Sundy Bass 647-5893 Quyon & Beechgrove-Onslow
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay • Sundy Bass 647-5893 Ouyon
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Merlin Ether 647-3879 5.00
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev H Merlin Ethter 647-3879 Rarehof Ouyon Rev Arm Durant Church CXhoe
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL LTD CLARENDON HOTEL F. Finnigan & Sons 647-2238
BRYSON Phone 647-2720 SHAWVILLE
Bryson United Church DLone 647.3642
BSE Russell Garage
Btoie Study Telephone 647-5611 T
BUCKINGHAM CAOP G RAVENHURST RUSSELL
Business 647-3403 Residence Carpet & Upholstery CLEANING Mrli
Business Opportunity b 647-3516 Avon Cosmetics
BX Call Bob Fanion Office 647-2223 Home
C PRINTSHOP L TD. TEL 647-2205 SHAWVILLE
CAHILL 647-2126 Church Services ST.
Cal 647-
Cal 647-3326
Cal 647-3328
Cal 647-3420
Cal 647-3420 Jacqueime Proulx
Cal 647-3673
Cal 647-3673 Professional
Cal 647-3673 Professional "ee
Cal 647-3686
Cal 647-5422 Carolrn
Cal 647-5632
Cal 647-5769
Cal 647-6115
Cal Carson Russell
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARASTERS S 80UOT0RS H NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Murray Graham 647-36Ï8 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS NOTARIES PUBLIC
CALDWELL 647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 Home 647-5378 Cars & Trucks bjn6 FRI & SAT
CALL BONNIE Office 647-2223 Residence
CALL DOD DODS Office 647-2466 Res
Call Mrs. Reuben Tubman 647-3106 2xA26
CALL N 647-2539 X
CALL NOW Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Sion QUYON
Call Thk Equity 647-2201 AUCTION SALE COMPLETE LIMB OF FARM EQUIPMENT Lit Tract» M F 972 INC
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 T
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 L.J. Auto Glass
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-5845 SHAWVILLE 647-3836 MONTREAL 253-1000 ALO/AUSSI AGENT FOR/POUR C.P. EXPRESS
Canadian 647-5452 International Trade
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette 647-2733 Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Petro Pontiac Home Heatin
Canadian Tire Shawville 647-2733 John Valu-mart W.J. Hayes and Sons
Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2858 Pont
Cancer Research 647-2221 Cancer Prevention SOCIÉTÉ CANADIENNE DU CANCER CISC
Carey Gall Russell k
Carnival Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa 237-1876
CARS & TRUCKS 647-5857 Phone
CARS AMP TRUCKS ^647.3703
Carson 647-3229 Proceeds
Carson 819-647-3229 • Free Gate
Carson Golden Age Club Russell of North Gower
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawville
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawvillo
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 ShawviUe
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shewville
Carson Hodgins 647-3723 Dale Thomson 647-3838 Barrie Murray
Carson Hodgins Office Supplies ..647-2068 Bank of Montreal
Carson Russell
Carson Russell & Mike
Carson Russell B>’
Carson Russell Bristol Volunteer Qn October
Carson Russell By ELIZABETH Elizabeth Hahn
Carson Russell Hall
Carson Russell Mike
Carson Russell of
Carson Russell of North
Carson Russell of North Gower
Carson Russell’s
Carson Russell’s Pee-Wee
Carson Ryan 647-2770
CATALOGUE O ARTICLES PHONE 647-2204 Real Estate
Ca« Essiambres Store 647-3222 or Post Office
Celebrate Crystal Anniversary Andrew Russell
Central Depot Russell House
Central Depot Russell House BIoîï
Central Depot Russell House Bloch London
Central Depot Russell House Block Gome First Week
Central Depot Russell House Block GUTHBEfjTSON
Central Depot Russell House DM.
CENTRE DE COLLISION^ Phone 819-647-2937 Shawville & Clarendon Chamber of Commerce Wednesday
CH INN TEL Teddy NORWAY 647-3340 BAY 4<i SWIVEL & TILTER ARM CHAIR Friday
Champion & Reserve Russell
CHARLES M RUSSELL
Charles Russell Telephone
CHEVEUX TECH HAIR TECH 647-6373 0 Cficvcutfcc.fi
CHOICE LEGUME 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB 1.80 BEEF HINDS....... LONG LOINS
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB Ladysmith
Christmas Party SUver Maple 647-2906
Chrysler Shawville 1-819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawville 647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillel -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillet -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Church Office 647-2764 IlhOO Drinking
Church Office 647-2764 July
Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Church Office 647-2764 July A August Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant
Church Office 647-2764 July A August »T Church of Faith
Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worship Sunday School United Pentecostal Portege-du-Fort Rev LH.
Church Office 647-2764 Otter Lake & Lac-Cayamant Rev Fr Jean-F^ul Rochefort
Church Office 647-2764 U Times
Church Office 647-3950 9:00a.m
Church Otf.ee 647-2764 Lutheran
Churches Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant 647-2336 Sundey School Morning Worship
Citizen * Radio Ottawa Radio Stations Shewville United 647-2764 Xir Lady of Knock Shrine
Civic Hospital Mrs. Fred Russell
Clara Russell
CLARENCE & JEAN RUSSELL R.R.
Clarendon Hotel 647-2822 W.A. Hodgins Store
Clarendon Library or 647-5666 Bean s Service
CLASSIFIEDS Phone 647-2204 Bristol Mines
CLEANING - SERVICE Shawville Phone 647-2739 P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Farm Forum
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 P
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Pembroke DR.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 RES.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE ShawviHe Phene 647-2739 INSURANCE SERVICE SINCE KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Clinical Laboratory Will Begin Co-op Medical Returns Russell Her
Clothes Shop 819-647-2760 Electronics Sales and Service Roy
Clothes Shop Allan Russell
Clothes Shop Phone 647-2674
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 GOLDIE MOHR LTD.
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 JOHN LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 BEAN
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760 LIONS CLUB OF SHAM / QQ Dr. Gurdeep
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
Clow Harmony Equity Photo Joe Russell
CO LTD 647-2526 Hwy
COLLISION CENTRE T/ CENTRE DE COLLISION C Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
Comer Shop Shawville 647-2419
Commençai Farm Electrical Contractor Entrepreneur Electricien Shawville 647-2417 J.L. H006INS CO.
COMMERCE - VIE 647-3737 natius Church
Commercial Cleaning Supplies THE EQUITY 819-647-2204 Fax:819-647-2206 Advertising
Commercial FOR FREE ESTIMATES Phone ROLAND RENHiCK 647-2467 STAR PAVING & CONTR.
Community Hospital Phone 647-2839 Shawville Shawville
Community LANGFORDS Shawville 647-5700 GROCERY Hodgins Shopping Plaza Main St
Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY 647-3357 Small Business Consultant Pontiac Grand Prix
Concert Joe Russell And Gulbransen Organ Stars Of Great Rotary Show
Consequently Com J A Russell
CONSTIPATION Canada RUSSELL BROS.
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE b Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Part-time
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Call Cl ASSIFIED ADVERTISIN NOTICE Bungalow
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 CALUMET ISLAND
Contact Bill Welion 647-3904 Ont Qmuifc Free
Contact Concrete 647-3366 Electric
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Res 647-2620 Galetta Sales Barn OCT.
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Rif 647-2620 Club
Contact Doug Young 819-647-2742 WAL-MART CORRECTION NOTICE Westinghouse Decorative Solar Carden Lig
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Call
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Toll Free
Contact Mrs. Betty Russell
Contact R DESPRES Bristol 647-3607 Showville
Contact RUSSELL
Contact Russell Mae
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 H.l
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 Kojack
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Carson Hodgins Office S
Corporation Municipale du Russell
Corrections The Equity 647-2204 Fax
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2211 D. R. Dods 647-2620 Onslow Elementary School
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods 647-2620 FLOORING.
Council 647-3533
COUNTRY CHANTS" Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Cowley Independent Beauty Consultant 647-6228 Accredited Master Photographer l Highway
Çue Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 Cedar Post
Custom Application Charles Russell;
Custom Bearing Service Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Custom Bearing Service Reggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 WESLEYAN CHURCH SHAWVILLE HARLAND C. WORDEN.
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2535 July-August Worship & Junior Church
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Wbmhip * Junior Church
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3677 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
Dairy 647-2858
Dairy Products Ltd. Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2842 Secretarial Service
DAIRY SEALTEST Shawville 647-2858 PONTIAC PLUMBING Garry Young Quyon
DAME INEZ MARY CATH- RUSSELL
DANG CHIRURGIEN DENTIST CLARENDON ST.. QUYON 458-2346 SHAWVILLE 647-5271 Life Profiles
Dang Dental Surgeon - Monday-Saturday Shawville 647-5271 Shawville Auto Service Shawville
DANIEL TREMBLAY Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant 647-3950 February July Radio
DANIEL TREMBLAY Wesley United Ouyon United Baptist Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647
Darlene McCollum 647-3533 or
day—647-2444 Christ Church
DE COLLISION & Phone 819-647-2937 57,995 57,995
DE NTUROLOGISTE POcR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
DE SEXE PHONE 647-2204 Cars & Trucks JUNGERIEETWJÉO
DEAD «id DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Ft
DEBBIETURI N 81^647-3927 Deepest
Dell Seeds Inc 819-647-3152
DENNIS LUCAS D D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 HUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS IE* MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 WVI
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 MUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE
Department of Russell Elliott
DEPENDABILITY PAL-O-PAK PLEASE NOTIFY LYAL BEAN AT 647-3860 IF INTERESTED
Dial 647-2444 CO and
DICKSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES SHAWVILLE 647-2691 Division of Pontiac Printshop Ltd QUE.
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE - AUTO LIFE P
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Team
Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 AYLMER J L P #
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
DONDODS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 PHONE
DONDOOS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 Camcorder
Donna Mae Russell
DUNLOP - EVANGELIST Phone 647-2739 P.O.
E & A Carpet Shawville 647-5808 Rowat Insurance Shawville
Edgar Russell & Sons
Editorial The Equity 647-2204 Fax
EFFICIENT Heating Service CALL 647-5583 Earl Rowe
ÊL All Passes Cancelled SECOND FLOOR PHONE 647-2724 ANDERSON & TAYLOR MATINEE Saturday
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS O
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PRESBYTERIAN Rev.
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 BRONSON
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 MASSEY FERGUSON.
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phono 647-2515 BASEMENT SALE
ELIZABETH Carson Russell
ELLEN MOTOR HOTEL Skawvflk TeL 647-2727 Shorty Your
ELLEN PLACE HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS Shawville 647-2818 HENNESSEY’S RESTAURANT Pinnacle Mall
ELLIOTTS Pontiac Home Bakery Tel .647-2575
ELLIOTT’S IN-STORE Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 Thursday
Elmlea Domino Russell
Engksh Rev Jkn Peyton Church Office 647-2764 Zion
entry-647-3106
Equipment Sales Quyon Shawville 458-2375 647-3800 • Service Plans
Equity 647-2204 C.B.L. Pirie Shawville
Equity 647-2204 Fax
Equity 819-647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Shawville 647-2204 POLARIS" SNOWMOBILES & A.T.V.
Equity Shawville 647-2204 WELDING^SE RVlCf
Equity” COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-2500 STORE EQUIPMENT FOR SALE
Evangelistic Service Midweek LACHANCE PHARMACY Mien* 647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
Evening Service WEDNESDAY Rhone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
Evening Worship Bristol Pastoral Charqe Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Everett Arthurs Carson Russell
Everett Eason Russell
Everett McDowell 647-3771
EVERYONE WELCOME Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
F.itor Telephone 647.2580 A Phone 458-2432 QUYON Auto Accessories Fhone
Fabric Shop 647-5658 Wall
FABRIC SHOP RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE Eaton
Fabric Shop The Farm Gift Shop "647-3606 Tubmen
Fabrics Shawville Plaza 647-5934
Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622
Farm Equipment OBITUARY Russell Murray Hill
FARM EQUIPMENT LTD FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 1-613-432-4831 ST-AMAND & DESJARDI
FARM PRODUCE 647-3872 Lambert Carpets
FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 F H. "BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance S
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Rhone 647-2417 F H. BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Se
FARMERS Telephone 647-2291-2 Rodolph Fleury
FAS Concrete 647 Motors
Fashion Shop 647-3746
FASHIONS # PRINTING Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd. 647-2204 PANASONIC ADMIRAL INGUS DANBY HOUSE OF BRAEMORE
Fast Food" W.A. Hodgins Home Hardware Shawville 647-2731 SMWÜ1LLE LIONS CLUB Powell s Auto Service
FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 Phone 423-2770 Bryson SHAWVILLE SENIOR Hockey Dance Sat
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Letters
Fax 647-3704 Postal Code
FERTILIZER MICKSBURG 613-735-3689 PEMBROKE 613-732-2843 SHAWVILLE 819-647-2814 M&R FEEDS Avis
Fester Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Ffcytoo Church Office 647-2764 7:00
Fhe Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Fine Furniture Frederick Stafford SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2208 Johh Forsythe
Fire Department « 647-6444 Volunteer Fire Department A -V
Fire Department 647-2239 Office Hours
Fire Department 647-5291 648-2270 Fire Chief
Fire Department Portage-du-Fort Volunteer Fire Department 458-2222 647-5607 Fire Chief
FIRE Telephone: 647-2733 Automotive & Garage:
Flint Engineer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tai 647-2764 Morning Worsh
Flowers 647-3583
Fndoy Zion Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE
Ford - Mercury Dealer 647-2721
FORD FAIRLANE V8 AUTO 647-2994 KENMORE ZIG-ZAG SEWING
Formerly Russell’s Service Centre
FOUND CARS & TRUCKS s@5i«sssr 647-2457.
FOUNDATIONS Contact Lloyd Hodgins NOW 647-3841 MONUMENTS BUILDING CENTRE McCann & Sons Ltd .
FOUNDATIONS Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Free Methodist Campbell
FRASER S CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
FRED CLOW Telephone 647-2611 PONT!A C PRINTSH0P L TD.
FREE 647-2606 Telephone 432-4224 ESTIMATES
FREE 648-2305 Telephone 432-4224 647-2606 ESTIMATES
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 INN NORWAY
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Social Planning Counci
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donne#y
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donneiy
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnety
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ShawviHe
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showviiie
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 SEPTIC TANK PUMPING MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Rhone 647-2417 Service
FREE ESTIMATES X Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FRIDAYS Phene 647-M21 SHAWVIUI
FROATJ & SONS Mrs. Russell Dean
Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 KELLEHER TAXI BEAN
Funeral Home of S S Russell
Furniture SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 TEL.
G. Russell Bristol
G. WORDEN Telephone 647.2510
Gall 647-2439 or
Gall Russell Color
Galvanic Current Classy Touch Electrolysis 647-6745 Grocery Store Loeb Shawville Mam St.
GARAGE MANSFIELD Bristol, Quebec 819-647-3313 Lung Association
General Insurance Association Style 1 Unisex Total Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622 Hwy
GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone 647-3737 647-2851 PUBLI
GENERAL INSURANCE Shawville Lionettes OFFICE 819-647*5701 POWELL
General Insurance STEVENS DATSUN SALES & SERVICE RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Gentlemen’s Hair Care 647-5211 FOP APPOINTMENT PHONE- Located
George Russell
Gifts 647-5632 Payroll General Ledger Bank Reconciliations Daily
GIVE GENEROUSLY 647-2073 647-2074 Call
GLAHS GREENHOUSES 647-3128 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
GLORIA S BEAUTY SALON 647-3893 ERFLE BUS LINES LTD.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 647-2953 OR
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Fhoiw 647-2525 L L. L LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phene 647-2525 LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Shawville St Johns Quyon
Gospel Service Standard Church Anglican 647-2161
GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST PHONE 7-2431 Phon* 647-24 f7
GRAHAM 647-3885 GARAGE 819-458-2333 HOME
GRAHAM Office 647-3885 Residence
Greer’s Store 647-2390 FOUNDATION
GREGORY BUSINESS SERVICES 647-3357 Sheen Esher & Malakoff Council
HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawvillc
HAIR GALLERY Shawville 647-2872 J & J GROCERY TAKE TIME
Hair Gallery Betty Russell K&L Dairy Gladcrest Farms Shawville Milling Hardy Plants Royal Bank C.B.
HAPPY BIRTH DA Y SMITH & ASSOCIATES 647-5666 PETER
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 THEATRE Porsolak Super White PAINT SALE MOVIE BINGO Every Tuesda
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 Water Wisk Car Wash Brush
HARDY PLANTS 647-2680 MORLEY’S REG D BUILDING SUPPLIES
Harness Shop 647-3136
HARRIET J Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
HAYES & SONS 647-2221,647-2594 C.B.L. PIRIE ENTERPRISES
HAYES & SONS Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 Management and Staff BAIE PONTIAC B
Hayes & Sons Funeral Homes 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Funeral Jeff Russell
Hayes & Sons Funeral Russell Mee
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221 DEATH Dagenais
Hayes & Sons Patricia Russell
Health Examiner-^Russell Mulligan
Health Rate 2877.58
HEATING Myers Pumps Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
HELENE CURTIS Edgar Russell COLD WAVE Regular
Heritage Russell
High School Physical Education Leaders 647-5666 PHYSICAL EDUCATION LEADERS CORPS
High School Reunion 647-2191 L PONTIAC MONUMENTS Marbre
HIVER VIEW INN M 647-3340 X
HMMMMMNMPH Phone 647-2438.
Hobbs & Sons 647-2814 Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes & Sons 647-2221 Shawville Milling Co. Ltd
Hobbs and Sons Ltd 647
Hobbs Furniture & Appliances DALE S NEEDLEWORK SHOP 647-5600 Hodgins Plaza SHAWVILLE
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business 1.63
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business AUCTION
Hodgins Shopping Plaza 647-2260
Hodgins Store Shawville 819-647-2731 819-647-6363 Support Cancer Research Dr. MacLellan Dr. Wootton
Holt Blacksmith Shop 1-619-647-3592 Custom Field Spraying FTcndcrgast
Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575
Home Bakery Tel 647-2575 ELVES GIFT SHOP Shiwvllle Shawville
Home Bible Study 647-2555 Waltham Our Lady of
Home of Fine Furniture Red & White Food Store PHONE 647-2268 FOOD
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FUNERAL HOME ESTABLISHED IMS PHONE 647-2469 SHAWVILLE Phon
Horners Shop SHAWVILLE TeL 647-2419 Norval Kilgour Ottawa
Hotel Ladysmith 647-6797 VF/ 1rs
House of Flowers Shawville 647-3878 Country Treasures Shawville
HP Gus Jarchow—Bristol Phone 647-3682 T MOAN
Husky Farm 647-2455
IGA MEAT DEPARTMENT Frying Chickens PHONE 647-2231 CHICKEN Legs
III—Robbie Russell
IK V 819-647-3540 B®*; RBQ
IMF Messages 647-5306 JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Info 647- Lambert Carpet.
Installations & Sales 647-6363
Institute Mrs. Roland Russell
INTERfÜIM CANADA LTD 647-3052 Centre Street
Internet Service Provider UEH.lii 647-3855 &
ISB3 Co Co 647-5664
J & P Furniture 647-2260 CURLING Shoes
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Department
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Hodglns Plaza Shawvllle
J A Russell
J E Russell with Reserve Junior Champion Female
J&P Furniture & Appliances EXCEPT MARKED SPECIALS OFF Home Hardware 647-2260 Hodgins Shopping Plaza
J.E. Russell Court
JACK RUSSELL’S DRIVE
JACK RUSSELL’S Main St.
JEAN WALLACE Carson Russell
JEHOVAH S WITNESSES Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
JERSEYLENE Phone 647-2500 Shawville PRINTED CREPE
Jkn Fteyton Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Wbrship JWy
JOIE DES LIVRES BOOKSTORE United Bristol Charge Hev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immacu
JOX 2Y0 819-647-2204 Maritime Dnlling Schools
JOX 2YO Telephone 647-2780
Junior Champion Reserve Russell
JUNIOR YEARLING HEIFER J E Russell A Sons Hlllls Connolly Edwin
K & L Dairy 819-647-2858 SEALTEST
K & M STANTON AUTO REPAIRS Quyon 458-2333 LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 SHAWVILLE FORD Shawvi
KEITH HORNER’S SHOP SKI-DOO SALES & SERVICE TEL 647-3831 SHAWVILLE Tel
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business BEACHBURG PACKERS
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business Diesel
KEVIN & SUE FOSTER 647-6126 ers
KID BROTHER Color Phone 647-2760 Shawville
KIDS CO 647-
King & Victoria 647-3749 Warm Never Looked So Good Cosy Felt Slippers
King St Office 647-2218
King St Tel 647-3836
Kings 0 Jeff Russell
KL Kllgour J E Russell A Sons J Donald Duff A Sons Hlllls ConoUy
KL KUgour Hlllls Connolly J E Russell A Sons SENIOR YEARLING HEIFER J E Russell A Sons Hlllls ConoU
KOSHY & FROUIN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KRISSTESSA ELECTRONICS DIGITAL SATELLITE SYSTEMS TEL 819-647-2
l # OFFICE V^PRODUCTS Shawville Tel 647-2205 GERRY
l 647-2141
l 647-2620
l 647-2825
l 647-3002 Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
l 647-3927 F ;
l 647-5627
l 647-5932
l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
l 819-647-6333 Jennifer Hodgins RMT Insurance
l BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE / 819*647.3521
L06B Inc 647-3357 LOEB ERNEST GREGORY
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phene 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES Phone
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVIILE
Ladysmith Bristol o 647-2800 o Shawville Ford
Ladysmith Hotel 647-6797 Bryson Red Necks
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Lake Dumont Fish A Russell
LANTHIER BAKERY Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunder School
League-Valley Division B Mm 647-6797 Trams
LEARNING 647-5605 Postal Code
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Cobden Livestock Sales Phone 613-646-2104
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Shawville Fair Grounds Shawville
Legumes & Fruits & Vegetables 647-2141 HULL TEL.
Leo O Reilly Church of Faith ShawvUte United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worshto
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647*3164 CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KLUKE’S WHOLESALE FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYA
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 ch G KLUKE’S WHOLESALE
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 KLUKE’S WHOLESALE HIGHWAY
LIFE & Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
LIFE Bus 647-3737
Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service inducting Life Insurance Bus 647-37
Life Insurance Phone BABY STROLLER ALMOST NEW Contact 647-2884
Life Insurance Phone Bus 647-3737 Res
Life Insurance Phone Home Hardware Stores Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Elmside G 647-3737
LIFE Ladysmith Phone 647-3821 P
LIFE Public Notice Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
LIFE V T E MECHANICAL REPAIRS PHONE (1-819)647-5413 SHAWVIUE.
Lions Club Telephone 647-2544
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850 3oj2l PUBLIC NOTICE CARDS OF THANKS
Local Beef Hormone-free CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
LOEB SHAWVILLE Hodyma Plaza 647-2293 GERRY McKENNY FRASER
LOGS Highest Prices Paid Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY WtylToo
Ltd 647-2204
LTD 647-252$ Telephone
LTD 647-3631 SHAWVILLE POOLS REG D Your11 PAL "
LTD 647-3819 FIRE AUTO THEFT ON EBRPOOT INSURANCE
Ltd 819-647-2204
LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ltd Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Lucas Russell
LUNDGRENS REPAIR SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTER
m 647"3 2 Motors & Transmissions Sold
M. Bernard Pilot Russell
MAJOR CAUSE 647-6444
Manager Telephone 647-3831 A FINE MADNESS Charteris Phone
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Press
Maple Syrup Carried | Russell
Marks R N 647-2202 SKATES
Marries Russell Pitt Phileas Amyotfe Named Fort Coulonge Mayor
Master 647-2577
Master Corporal Russell Davies Russell Davies
Master Feeds Shell Oil Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Master Jeff Russell
Master Photographer 647-5666
Master Russell
Master Russell Horne
MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET bin28 819-647-
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
McCann & Sons Ltd 1-819-647-6845 Moved
McCann & Sons Ltd 647-2803
McCann & Sons Ltd. / SHAWVILLE 647-2216 QUYON
McDonald Phone 647-5611 312 MAIN STREET.
McGill University Russell Judd
McGILL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLi Phone 647-2727 Shawville DEPENDABLE INSURANCE
McGowan Telephone: 647-2841 Daily
McKechnle & Sons CTawford Bros Ronald G Russell & Sons Wm
McKechnle & Sons Ronad J Russell & Sons Ronald J Russell & Sons Bull
McKechnle & Sons Ronald G Russell & Sons Ronald G Russell & Sons Frank Finnigan
MDG Computer 647-3528._bat2
ME CLAUDE LESAGE TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 Maple Leaf Whole
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 TABLE RITE RED BRAND BEEF CHUCK ROASTS STEAKS CHICKEN
MENS DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2720 FI Stanfields UNDERWEAR
Messages 647-5306 Royce Richardson
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3831
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3861
Miracle 647-2971 Service Sept.
MISCELLANEOUS P 819-647-2204 Call
MISCELLANEOUS PETS Call 647-2627 Motors
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 Gallery
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 ONTARIOPGWiB
Models 647-5889 Postal Code Pontiac County
Monday 647-2205 Telephone 647-2205
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 A 647-2204 FORTCOULONOE QUÉBEC
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 AMYOTTK INSURANCE RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BA
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 FORTIN & LE GAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST .
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BAY
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 M B BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 REMOVAL OP DEAD AND DISABLED FARM ANIMALS SERVICE
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 TEL
Morley Hodgins Ltd 647-2727
Morning Rosalind Russell Technicolor MS
Morning Worship 647-2828 Luskville St. Dominique Rev. Maurice Plouffe MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Morning Worship Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Morning Worshp & Sunday School Tuesday Family Night ShewvUe Rev Stuart Marples 647-2580 Sunda* Scho
Motion Russell-Alien
Motion—Russell-Beattie Council
Motors & Transmissions 819-647-5399._otc
Movie Reservations 647-3 3 Satisfaction
Moyer’s School Supplies Russell Lucas
Mr Russell Pitt
Mr. Alf Russell Bristol
Mr. Russell Gilman Higby
Mrs Carson Russell
Mrs Russell Pitt
Mrs Russell Pitt of Hull
Mrs Russell Pitt spent Christmas Holidays
Mrs. Emile Carson Russell
Mrs. Mrs Carson Russell
Mrs. Ned | Hospital Auxiliary Mrs. Russell Dean
Mrs. Ronnie Russell
Mrs. Russell Elliott ;
Mrs. Russell Pitt
Mrs. Russell Pitt and Ellen
Mrs. Russell Pitt and Heather
Mrs. Russell Pitt of Hull
Mrs. Russell Watson
Mueller Insell Grant Russell William
Muilm Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Murdock Shawville Phone 647-2739 Heart" DEPENDABLE INSURANCE SERVICE
MURRA AUTOMOTIVE Tel 647-2236 Shawville XMAS SPECIAL ONLY Shawville Hospital Auxiliary
Murray s Sports & Automotive Supply 647-2550 647-2236 W. J. Hayes & Sons Ltd.
Murray’s Sports 647-2550 Murray’s Automotive
MURRAY’S Sports Shop, 647-2550 Automotive
Murrel Center 648-2186 Poltimore Christ Church 986-2513 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial - Bristol 647
Museum Opens Truck Pull Starts Powell s Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 Pontiac Dairy
MUTUAL FIRE ASSOCIATION OF SHAWVILLE Phone 647-2953 MCLEAN A SLEVIN INC INSURANCEBROKERS Hodgins Pl
Mutual Group Dash Café Shawville 647-3817 Kountry Kookin Shawville
Mutual Group The Equity Bus 647-3885 Bus 682-3 1
Mutual Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Mutual Life 647-3749 PURE VIRGIN WOOL H I. HOBBS AND SONS LTD.
Mutual Life Agent PEN HOUSE 647-3885 Shawville
MUTUAL LIFE Jack Graham Bristol 647-3885 MARCOTTES RETRO-CANADA Quyon
MYTAN Construction inc 1-(819)-647-5728
National Bank Beth s Manicure Helen Routlitfe Northtork Country Kitchen Betty Russell - Donation
National Events Mrs. David Russell
Negotiating Committee QAPSB Western Que J A Russell
Neighbourhood Watch Carson Ryan 647-2770
New & Sons 647-35 Shawville
OATS Wes Cartman 647- Agricultural Exchange Asso- GAUTHIER
OC 19-647-3313 N VISA INTERAC Visa
ODORLESS Bus 647-3737
OFFICE & FOUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 RUE MAIN.
Office 647-2466 Services
Office 647-2466 Stock Trailer
Office 647-2764
Office 647-2764 Morning Worship & Sunday School Mr Laird Hamilon
Office 647-2764 Times of Services
Office 647-6119 Home
OFFICE EQUIPMENT 2xm12 Pastor Retard Gray 647-2555 Sttoday School Prase & Worehp Scrday Evenro Serv
Office Equipment • Rubber Stamps Shawville Phone 647-2739 CEMENT BLOCKS
Office Space 647-3526
Oldsmobile Cars Chevrolet Trucks RUSSELL BOYD.
ONSLOW Gordon Russett Mr. Gordon Russell
Oppose Agricultural Russell Dumont
OPTOMETRISTS Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Otc Cal 647-3673 Ht SUNDAY
OTC Gavin WMaon 647-3821 League
Our Lady 647-2583 of Perpetual Help Church
Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
OWN ADULT ENTERTAINMENT Clint Eastwood PHONE 647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT ALSO FORT DRACULA PRINCE
P ROI N TM E NTT WEDNESDAYS ONLY PHONE 647-2828 Quyon St. Mary
Page Ten THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SHAWVILLE
PARC DU SOLEIL Russell
Pasfor Telephone 647-2510 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647-2510 Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647-2560 LACHANCE PHARMACY General Repairs
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Omar Plouffe
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Phone 4SB-2632 Auto Accessories Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2560
Pastor Telephone 647.2560 Phone 451-2432 ÇUYON LARGE STOCK ON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone 4SI-2632 ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 QUYON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pastor Telephone 647.2590 Bttstol School Commissioners
Patricia Russell’s
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Heed Office
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2525 SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Pembroke Hahn Correspondent Belated Carson Russell of North
Pentecostal Church Omca 647-2764 Arty A August Dieu
Pentecostal Church Shawville 647-2555 DEATH
Perry Lucas Russell
Pester Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pester Telephone 647.2590 Auto Accessories Phone
PGM.Grand Sec.; Beta Russell
Phene 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-
Phone 647-2204 N &
Phone 647-2205 Visitors Always Welcome PILON GARAGE INC.
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2525 Telephone;
Phone 647-2545 CEMETERY MEMORIALS Renfrew
PHONE 647-2720 Boys Turtle Neck Pullover Sweaters
Phone 647-2733 Hospital
Phone 647-2971 GARAGE SALE Saturday
Phone 647-2SN4 Visitors
Phone 647-3886 Telephone A C
PHONE 647-5700 Chicken Wings
Phone TTie Equity 647-2204 Cedar Posts &
PIIONE 647-2525 Reserve Grand Champ
PILON Phone 647-2760 Shawviile b
Pine Furniture TEL 647-5666 SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL
PIPES & FITTINGS WATER TREATMENT Phone 647-2232 WATER PUMP REPAIRS & SERVICE SWITCHES NEW & USED PU
PIRIE ENTERPRISES INC. 647-5640 McCAULEY JEWELLERS
PIZZA & FAST FOOD FAX 1-819-647-2206 BUSINESS GEO.
PIZZA Shawville 647-5140
PLYMOUTH RED TOP BALER TWINE F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTAR
Ponaac Community Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Zion - Shewvilie 647-2665 Centre Eardley United Church E
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 3xd16
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Member* MLS Shawville
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS BRISTOL MINES-On#bedroom h
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Montreal Military Surp us
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Poultry Offering
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 PHONE
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Office 647-3213 Home
Pontiac Ante Accessories Phone 647-2327 ÇUYON SUNDAY—
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 Centre St.
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM K & L Dai
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS K & L Dairy
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 ggi
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac Community Alfred Russell
Pontiac Community Hospital are Hospital Administrator Jack Russell witn Hospital Board
PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LAB & X-RAY DEPARTMENT 647-3950 Bristol Mines St. Edward
Pontiac County Co- Dalton Russell
Pontiac County Eason Russell
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS INVENTORY Samtone 647-2577 Shawville Certified Master Tkydeaner “Your Clothes
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-1577 SH A WVI LIE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE Prevents
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVIUI ST JOHN
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Shawville Phone 647-2577 Sanitone Qjtfiai Master Vtyckaner PER
Pontiac Electric Inc. Electrical Contractor Shawville 819-647-2417 Happy
Pontiac Electric Inc. Shawville 647-2417 Quyon Legion Branch
Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Construction Specializing
PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT Phone 647-2268 Store Closes
Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board 1-819-647-2448 Dumouchel
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 If
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2727
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS ShawvMe RevD MacPhereon 647-2535 Stud* School Momino Worship Evening W
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575 Phone
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY 647-2575 MURRAY’S SPORTING GOODS LTD.
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawvllle
Pontiac Home Bakery INSTORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Phone 647-2572 CLOSED MONDAY
PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Shewvllle 647-2575 Pontiac Council
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 Merlin McKee
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 SATURDAY
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2S64 SATURDAY
Pontiac Jamea Russell
Pontiac Lions Midget CC Russell
Pontiac Lions PNMHT Scoring Player J Argue L Russell M Durm S Larameé S Beck MA Glfouard
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
PONTIAC MMK FARM 647-3406 BAPTIST Otter Lake
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP Shawville 647-2204 Keith Horner’s Shop Main Street
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Pnntsnco Ltd 319-647-2204
Pontiac Print Shop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Printahop Ltd. 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Advertising
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 PM - Penguin Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Services GROWTH PROMOTION
Pontiac Printshop Janet Russell
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LID. 1 Shawville Phone 647-2500 OFFICE HOURS
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS A
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS D
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS POR MS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 9 9-647 22:4
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE U>
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD TO VE 23 PRINTING 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INV
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 133 647-5373 Center St.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 Mallard Fish and Game Club Annual Barbot Supper
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD *19-647
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD 819-647
Pontiac Refrigeration & Appliance Service Ltd. Queen St Shawv e 819-647-2464 Country Treasures
PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Russell
Pontiac Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Pontiac Sunfire Sedan 647-3704
Pontiac Telephone Co Mrs Herby Russell
Pontiac Trail Ken Fisher Pontiac Russell
Pontiac Waterway Development Corporation Days 647-2022 Evenings
PONTIAC WOOL WORKS 647-3052 Centre Street
Pontiac Wool Works 647-3749
Pontiac; Bank National; Eason Russell
Pop Shop Phone 647-5640
PORTAGE DU FORT Chateau Grocery 647-2554 FORTCOULONGE Dépanneur Ben
POTVIN S OFFICE 735-5372 CNT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 AUC MAIN.
POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Powell’s Auto Service Ltd. SHAWVILLE 647-2261 RENFREW 432-3671 ARNPRIOR
PPHS Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
PPHS RbvP G ProuU 647-5562
PPMS Shawville Rev D. MacPhereon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church September June Sunday
Pr,ntsnop Ltd B19-647-2204
Prayer & Bible Study United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3650 St Andrew VKnax Br
Prayer Meeting SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 ST.
Prayer Service ADMIRAL APPLIANCES & FURNITURE 647-3841 Main St SHAWVILLE XII Appliances Sold with S
Prayer Service ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2577 TESSIER & TESSIER INC.
Prayer Service Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Prayer Service Qvyoe Parish Rhone 647-2739 Shawvllle REV.
Prayer Shawville Unted Rev Jim Peyton Church Office 647-27* Rhv Fr Harrington
Prayer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Preyer Service Telephone 647-2580 TOGETHER
PRINTING Pontiac Prlntehop Ltd. 647-2204 BRYSON LODGE Thursday
PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 QUEBEC AUTO INSURANCE JOHN NOLAN Auctineer
Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Prou I* 647-5562 SI Edward
Prowls 647-6682 SI Edward
Ptx CO 647-2204
Public Notice 647-3950 Bryson Fire Brigade Thanks She
Public Notice Public Notice 819-683-2001 819-683-3333 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 FIRE AMBULANCE DU P
Q. Telephone 819-647-2354 Office Hours
Q. Telephone B19-647-2254 Office Hours
QC 647-2526 Conservative
QC 647-2526 Health
QC 819-647-2805 Equity Editor PONTIAC
QC 819-647-3313 N Bryson
QC 819-647-3313 N N 819-647-2204 Call
QC M 1-819-647-2627
QUALITY HANDCRAFTED LOG MOMES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS 12
Que 819-647-1919 Postal Code
QUÉBEC DIVISION 1-819-647-2627 Hospital
Quebec Farm Forum By Keith Russell
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES RESTAU RANT Beachburg
Quebec Telephone 647-5605 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
QUYON Bus 647-3737
Quyon Medical THE EQUITY 647-2205 Home Nursing FIRE CALLS
QYF Bonspiel COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISIONS Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
RA Hard-working Russell
RABBI T TAKE-OUT PIZZA FREE LOCAL DELIVERY 647-3069 Business Hours Daily
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 J & J Grocery Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Krown Burger Daily Specials Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 McCauley Jewellers Shawville 647-2818 647-2482
re-647-2933
RECEPTIONS 647-2880 Training Standard
Refrigeration Repairs Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Reis Equipment Ltd. Mystical Creations Valley Mutual Revel Stewart & Barb Russell Elliott Farm Equi
Renfrew Ltd 647-3474
Rent CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 X Services WEEKLY RATES Minimum
Res 647-3290 Postal Code----------------------------------- Please
Res 647-3290 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Rés 647-8826 N MEMOR THANKS M Mf
Residence 647-6307 Business
RESTAURANT & PIZZERIA 647-3817 Photo
Rev Am Payton Church Office 647-2764
RevAnntXrml Church Ollce 647-3950 Stark s Comers St Andrew rKnox Bretoi Bbte Study Thursday Ibuth G
Revitalisation Physical Development 647-3787 Team
RevJmPwton Church Oflce 647-2764 Morning Worshp Sunday Servce Sunday School
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Richardson 647-5512 Insurance Shawville Plaza Shawville
Richardson Bros 647-5362
Roll JH Nathan Russell Woods
ROOM & BOARD 647-2500 DOUBLE BED MATTRESS
Rotarian Joe Russell
Route 647-6562 July
ROWAT & ROWAT F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Rhone 647-2417 NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Royal Bank Beckcrest Farm Pontiac Auto Betty Russell H.I. Hobbs
Royal Dental 647-2503 College
Royal Winter Miss Eleanor Russell
Rrayer and Bible Study Phone 647-2417 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Ruby Seal Eason Russell
Rural Inspector Alfred Russell
Rural Inspector Russell Elliott
RUSSELL
Russell & Associates
Russell & Associates Studio
RUSSELL & CO
Russell & Co''s
RUSSELL & CO.
RUSSELL & CO. ; FSJJBROZS
Russell & Sons
Russell & Sons Crawford Bros.
Russell & Sons Dalton Hodgins J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin
Russell & Sons Dalton Hodgins JA & KL Kilg Walter Kllgour
Russell & Sons MacKechnie
Russell & Sons One
Russell & Sons;
RUSSELL -
Russell A Sons JA A KL KUgour Walter
Russell A Sons Walter
Russell and Sons
Russell and Sons Shea
RUSSELL Available LINDSAY SCHAEFE A * TELEVISION
RUSSELL Bristol
Russell Bristol end Mrs.
Russell Bros
RUSSELL BROS Bristol
Russell Bros Ottawa-Waltham— Leave Shawville
RUSSELL BROS.
Russell Brothers
RUSSELL BROTHERS Bristol
Russell Brothers Incorporated
Russell Director General Shewville
Russell Disney
Russell du Québec.
RUSSELL EQUIPMENT LTD.
Russell Equipment Ltd. Hwy
Russell Fair
Russell Farm Equipment
Russell Farm Shawville’s Pipeline
Russell Heart Institute Golf Tourna
Russell Hospital
Russell Hotel
Russell House
Russell House Biol CUTHBEHTSON
Russell House Bloch CUTHBEHTSON
Russell House Block
Russell House DONE WITH NEATNK88 ANI
Russell House Elect
Russell House Hayes Undertaking Parlours
Russell House Mr. Horner
Russell House Mrs.
Russell House Open—^ms |
RUSSELL HOUSE PROPERTY Clerk
RUSSELL HOUSE PROPERTY Shawville
Russell House ROBT.
Russell House SCHOOL NO.
Russell House Shawville
Russell House Stables
Russell House SURGEON DENTIST Campbells Bat -
Russell House X
Russell House Yard
RUSSELL HOUSE.
RUSSELL JOHNSON.
RUSSELL LESWAY TRANSPORT
Russell Mayo
RUSSELL MOTOR CAR CO.
Russell Motor Car Company
Russell Mrs. Pitt ....... Warren Campbell WÊKÊÊÊIÊÊÊ Mrs.
Russell Opera House
Russell Own High Producers Pontiac League
Russell PILON GARAGE INC.
Russell Pontiac
Russell Rd
RUSSELL ROOM
RUSSELL ROOM NOW # Equity & TO....
RUSSELL ROOM BUFFET SUPPER Saturday
RUSSELL ROOM MASSEY FERGUSON GARDEN EOF»
RUSSELL ROOM Telephone
RUSSELL ROOM We
RUSSELL S MINK
RUSSELL S Service Centre
RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE Eaton
RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD.
Russell s Service Centre Tel
Russell Sage Foundation
Russell Service Centre
Russell Service Centre 7.41
Russell Service Centre-George Coles
RUSSELL Shooting
Russell St Sons
Russell St Sons Selwood Greta’s Burton; John T. Dagg St Son Senior
Russell Unit No.
Russell’s Farm
Russell’s Service Center
Russell’s Service Centre
Russell’s Service Centre Ford
Russell’s Service Centre INSULATED Homemade
S. 647-5415 Hospital
SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
SALE SILLS PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD Phone 647-2204 Representatives
SCHOOL Births COWLING Tin- Russell House
School Board Association Charlie Russell
School Russell Allen Atkinsons Bar Hwy
School Russell Judd Board
School Tel 647-3411 HEE ESTIMATES DONALD LAVALLEE BAtftlSTfft
Sclerosis Call C 1-800-263-1481 647-5022 Society of Canada
Search TASSE DE CALORIES^ BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE 647-3521 Highway
SEARS CANADA INC CAMPBELL S WASH & DRY 647-2247 J & P FURNITURE 647-2260 EADES BOUTIQUE
SECOND FL OOR Phone 647-2760 Shawville
Second Joe Russell Rotary Club Entertainment
Secret Eason Russell
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 LANGFORD S GROCERY Z Mein St ~ Shew
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 Visitors
SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Shawville ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
Service Small Engine Repairs Shawville 647-2472 Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Const
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church OBce 647-2764 Rev Fr Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church Ofoce 647-2764 Rev Ft Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jm Ffcyton Church Ofioa 647-2764
Service Sunday School Shawville Unled Rev Jm Payton Church OiK* 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Service Telephone 647-2633 FORD LTD
Service Tuning & Repairs 208 Florence St PHONE 647-2695 OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH REV Wm
Service WEDNESDAY Telephone 647-2580 LACHANCE PHARMACY Rev.
Shawv* Rev D MacPherson 647-2535 Momro Worshp & Jurer Church Etrehng Worshp Prayer & Btote Study Tu
Shawviiie Shoe & Accessory Shop 819-647-5711 DISHAK
Shawvile Rev D MecPhemor 647-2535 Morning Worship & touth Church Evenng Womhp
Shawvile United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worshp & Sunday School
SHAWVILLB Telephone 647.2580 TO....
SHAWVILLE 647-2073
Shawville 647-2204 Maritime Drilling Schools
Shawville 647-2526 Dance Bar
Shawville 647-2526 GARAGE & BARN YARD SALE Ar>tiqUes Anl>dueS THE NEW CHIP
Shawville 647-2680
Shawville 647-2933 Chicken Coop Hodgins’ Shopping Plaza
Shawville 819-647-1937 GARAGE; Large
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bank of Montreal Velma Stone
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bean s Service
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 TH Eades Boutique Shawville
Shawville Cable Mam St Shawville 819-647-5231 Royal Bank
Shawville Chrysler 819-647-2073 Toll Free
SHAWVILLE Dial 647-2680 WE GROW OUR OWN" St Baseball
Shawville Ladies Hospital Auxiliary Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 OUI
Shawville Ladies’ 647-3855 Hospital Auxiliary
Shawville Milling Co and Russell Service Centre
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-38
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-383 1
Shawville Pentecostal Church Phone 647-2525 ST.
Shawville Phone 647-2500 b X N ST.
SHAWVILLE Phono 647-2612 DR.
Shawville Plaza 647-5276 RESTAURANT POOLS MARTIAL ARTS GARAGE Pizzeria - Restaurant Mandy
Shawville Rev D Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop 1-819-647-5711 Western Quebec Fluid Special Awards Ottawa Citizen
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Shawville 647-5711 McCann & Sons Ltd.
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Church
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Shawville
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawville Telephone 647-2550 684-5391 Senior Boys
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 b BYTOWN ALUMINUM
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 English Comp
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 FENTON S PETROLEUM STOVE OIL
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Hydro-Quebec FENTON
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC GAS BAR Snowmobiles B.A.. B.C.L. Snow Crwl NOTARIES P
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLEJ
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Your Professional Cleaner SHAWVILLE TEL
Shawville Telephone 647-2818
Shawville Telephone 647-3854 Calumet Island
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 DR.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 REV.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Auction SALE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Carpentry
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FIRE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Fort
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FUI FURNACI CLEANING
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PHONE 7-2638 FIRE AUTO LIFE WE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PILON GARAGE INC.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 VINTON PICNIC PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
SHAWVILLE That s Life CHRVSILEn 647-2073 647-2074 G
SHAWVILLE UNITED CHURCH ANNIVERSARY SER VICE Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 output Trust Royal Courtier
Shawville United Church Manse 647-3454 Garage Equipment
Shawville United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
Shawville United Rev Jim Paytor Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Shawville Untied Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764
Shawvllle 647-2727 Boys Club
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS BRISTOL
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Directory Boards
Shawvllle Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
Shawvtee United Rev Jm Payton Church Otlre 647-2764 Momng Worship
SHEET METAL WORK PREPAE CHIMNEYS 647-2682 COMMERCIAL PRINTING DESMARAIS
SHEPPARD MOTORS Highway 8 Telephone 647-2722 FORD
Shewville 647-2565 Newspapers West Quebec Post
Shewville Library 647-3808 )ur Lady of Victory
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3831 Mr. Gerald Hodgins
Shoe Shop 647-5711 Wiggins
Shoe Shop 647-5711.
Shop 647-2420 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Shop 647-2737 Residence
Shop Equipment 647-2128
SHOWMANSHIP Ronnie Russell
SHUR GAIN FEED & SEED COLORED AND PLAIN GALVANIZED ROOFING 647-2475 MAIN STREET.
SHUR GAIN Margie Barber 647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
Si Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
SII8.WVIIIG Council Russell
SLY S Service Station HI - WAY DRIVE-IN RENFREW Shawville Phone 647-3731 Just Off Highway
SNOWPLOWING STEVE GILPIN 647-2697 SNOWPLOWING & SANDING Residential
Society office 647-
Society office 647- Hay
Society office 647-$
Society Shawville 819-647-2731
Softball Throw Carson Russell
Solution Vapona Livestock Spray Pyron Livestock Spray Bristol 647-5583 M
SON Fuel Oil Supplier ERIC JUDO RUSSELL JUDD Trucks Electrical Contractor Farm Equipment | Automoti
SON Mrs. Herman Russell
SPECIAL S SMITH BROS SIMPSONS-SEARS CATALOGUE AGENT Tel 647-2247 LUMBER
SPORT SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
Sports & Automotive 647-2550
Sports & Automotive.....647-2550 Re/Max Aylmer Inc.
SPORTS CENTRE IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL 647-5700 AUTHORIZED COM
SPORTS SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
SSÎ HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawville
St 647-3290 647-2868 Community Dubois
St 647-5793 MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED Spécialiste
St 819-647-2564 Garage • Gas Bean s Service
St 819-647-2778 Sales - Service
St Edwards C W l Ont Ltd 647-3831
St Francis Rosalind Russell
St James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
St Jo-Russell
St John Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Warship July
St Joseph’s Russell
St Shawville 647-2937 House of Flowers
St Shawville 819-647-2260 Société
St Shawville 819-647-2680 Shawville Curling Club Lang St. Shawville
St Shewville J 647-5808 WINDOW AND SCREEN REPAIRS MURDOCK Landscaping
Stacey Thomson.......647-2628 Sara Knox
Standard Shawville Ftev D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Warship 4 Junior Church
Standards Council Phone 647-5611
Steer Committee TVJj Bob Binder 647-3380 Small Business Bookkeeping
Steve Telephone 647-2779 Mrs. Maude Belsher
StfUrday Free Methodist Rev JmP^ton Church Office 647-2764 Momrtg Worslxp A Svxiay School
Stokes 647-2624 Morning Worship
Store Shawville 819-647-2731
Student Coun- GAS OIL GREASE Russell
Study Group Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P.O.
Style Shop 647-3656 Woos
Style Shop 647-3858 Boos
Style Shop 647-3858 Moos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rbos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rfoos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rkx>s
STYLE SHOPPE Small Businesses INCOME TAX SER VICE Allan Merritt 647-2997 Store Hours Daily
Sun 647-3290
Sunda/ School Telephone 647.2510 | P*m« Evangelistic Service WEDNESDAY 8:00 p.m. Bible Study SATURD
SUNSCOPE MUSIC & VIDEO 647-2073
Talking Pictures Charles STARRETT Russell HAYDEN
Tel Shop 647-2420 Res 647-3290 Résidentiel-Commercial PONTIAC REFRIGERATION LEPINE AUTO WRECKERS US
Telephone 647-2234-5
TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
The Equity - Call 647-2204 b j3 Bristol
THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SH A WVILLE
The Equity" COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-220$ SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL
THOMPSON & RUSSELL
Ti Church Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
TÏ Torch Relay Russell
TLC Phone 647-38 20S5 School of Auctioneering
TO BUY Ï & TELEPHONE 647-2204
TO Glenwood Plaza Lucerne BfPDIN 647-3592 Visitors Welcomel Pontiac Prints
Tobacco Farm 647-2189
TODA Y REASONABLE RATES Valerie Mulliqan 647-2923 & GATT Easter
Today Dial 647-2444 CO ML
Toll Free 1-888-647-2073 CHEVnOlfT Oklimobe Mack MacKenzie Motors Limited
Town Hall 647-6555
Treasurer 647-5628 Methodist Church Blue Bell Canada Ltd.
TRIUMPH Spitfire Sports Phone 819-647-2440 Plaza
TRUCKS .647-54
TRUSTEE DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-
U 819-647-3313 N
U S A Mrs. Roland Russell
Ufa Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ufa Insurance Bus 647.3737
Ufe Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
United Bhafol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 •
United BnafcX Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3650 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merl
United Bnatol Charge Hr* Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Orange Gore-Tex
United Bnatol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 5:00
United Bnelol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950 Parish
United Bnetol Charge Rez Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
United Bnstol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bnstol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950 Parish
United Bristol Charge Har Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Par
United Bristol Charge Hw Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 TAKE THESE
United Bristol Charge R<* Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 H
United Bristol Charge Re/ Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bristol Charge Ret Ann Durant Church Office 647-3850 | Pariah
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3850 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception H#r Fr Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Maas
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950
United Church 647-5516 Cemetery Service
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen MacPheraon Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Zion Morning Worship
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Special Thanksgiving Service
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zbn
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tet 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Zion Morning Worship
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev L.H. Ballard 647-2864 Shawville Pastor Dave Hamm
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 7.00
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 7:00
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information 453-7668 Anglican C
United Rev Jm Payton Church Offce 647-2764 Mornng Worship A Sunday School
United Rev Mark Feamall Church Office 647-2764 July A August
United Rev Mark Feamell Church Office 647-2764 July & August
United Rev Mark Fearnall Church Office 647-2764 July
United Rev Mark Fearnall Church Office 647-2784 July
Ut» Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
V Telephone 647-5611 BER & BER HOME LTD.
V* RUSSELL’S Service Centre SALE
Valley Flowers & Gifts 647-5632
VALU MART 819-647-1942 WÊlÊ& $ÊtÊÊk&-*t
VARIETY STORE - Beer & Wine 647-2933 HOUSE OF FLOWERS
VARIETY STORE - Beer & Wine 647-2933 MORLEY HODGINS INC.
Veterans Affairs THE EQUITY 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 MONDAYS PM Letters
Village Café 647-6424 P MURDOCK Glass & Mirror Specialist* Legion
Vinton Seasons Greetings Mrs. Russell Judd
VISA 647-2260 Telephone
VISA Sisters 819-647-2206 Fax
VITALITY PHONE 647-2204 si
VOCATIONAL 647-2246 CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High S
Volunteer Fire Department 647-5162 &
VOM E Russell
VOTEZ EASON RUSSELL
WASH & DRY 647-2247 E & A CARPET SHOP
WASH & DRY 647-2247 MAGNALUM CO.
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 Journée des Maisons de Jeunes du Québec
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 Notre
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 VOYAGEUR Restaurant
Webster 647-
Welding Shop 647-5581.
Welding ville 647-2414 b Coronado
Wesley United Shawvilie United Rev Mark Fearnaii Church Office 647-2764 Sacré-Cœur
Wilson A Sons Shawvllle Tel.647-2727 Shawvllle Phone
Woodworking Inc. Bristol 647-2800 Kitchen Cabinets
Wool Works 647-3749 SSKSt S" K
WORDEN * Telephone 647.2680 Telephone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES Geo
WORDEN Telephone 647-2510
WORDEN Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC PRINTSM0P LTD.
WORDEN Telephone 647.2500 RAYMOND
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 AYLMER RD LUCERNE
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 PROPERTY FOR SALE
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 RAYMOND
WORDEN Telephone 647.2560 4SS-2432 ÇUYON Saturday
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 INSURANCE & INVESTMENTS
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 Ladysmith News
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 We Carry Veterinary Medecine
WORDEN Telephone 647.2SI0 MtCANN BUILDING SUPPLY NEON S STORE MACKECHNIE S FOODMARKET ANNUAL
Work TELEPHONE 647-2205 Wonted Public Notice
Worship Service 647-3211 Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M
Worship Service Roman Catholic 647-2475
X INC 647-2247
XI9-647-55X1 Best Prices
Young Foal—Carbrook Pilot Russell
Zion Lutheran Ladies 647-3950 GERARD DESJARDINS.
Zrintshop SHAWVILLE 647-2204 Glenwood Plaza