Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Teresa Cummings Brian Drummond

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1974-08-28 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
1414 Drummond Street MONTREAL
2- D Catherine Kierans Thomas Beets Cummings
38.06 Cummings
4-Ashlcy Cummings
A- Drummond
A. Drummond
Adam Drummond
Adelaide Eleanor Marie Teresa Boissonneau”
Agnes Blakely Drummond
Aiex Drummond
Albert Arm Miss Rhonda Cummings
Albert Brian Stanton
Alcide Tru-Brian Mulroney
Alec Drummond
Alex Drummond
Alex Drummond Clapham
Alex Drummond Heathfield
Alex Drummond’s
Alex I Drummond
Alex P. Drummond
Alexander Cummings
Alexander Drummond
Alice Drummond
Allan Grandchildren Brian
Alma Cummings
Alta O T. DRUMMOND.
Amy Drummond
Amy O Neill 1st - Ken Drummond Knox
Andy Devine Brian Smith
Andy Hoi- Garry Cummings
Ann O’Brian
Anna Brian Hewitson
Anna Fay Stickle Teresa Devlin
Armstrong Drummond
Arnot Rutledge Danny Drummond Bobby Graham That
Arthur Kiigour Brian
Ashley Cummings
Assistant Coach Brian Thomson
Auberge Albert Melissa Cummings
Award Cummings
B. Cummings
B.G. Smith Trucking BRIAN SMITH
Bailiff Cummings
Barrie Drummond
Barry Drummond
Barry Drummond’s
Basil Drummond
Bastien G Cummings
Bay Waltham Brian Popkey
Bea Drummond
Beatrice Drummond
Beech Grove Brian
Belsher Bill Russell Marc Bizier Brian Cole To
Ben Drummond
Ben Macdonald Brian Murphy
Benjamin Joshua Brian.
Bessie Drummond
Betty Ann Drummond
Bi Drummond
Bill Brian Harris
Bill Cummings
Bill Drummond
Bill Drummond Renfrew Adopt-A-Pet Letters
Bill Ken Drummond
Bishop Teresa Hayes
Bletae Drummond
Bob Cummings
Bob Cummings Comedy Drama
Bob Drummond
Bob Smith Brian Corriveau Daniel Des
Bob- Brian FRESH
Bobby Brian Nadeau
Brenda Cummings
Brenda Ellen Teresa
Brian
Brian Mr
Brian Kelly
Brian SPECIAL UNTIL
Brian The
Brian ...*980.00
Brian 4
Brian ?
Brian Cobourg
Brian Doctors
Brian GREAT
Brian Pontiacs
Brian WALTHAM Homes
Brian !
Brian !T9
Brian "
Brian " Hahn
Brian "Turk
Brian $
Brian & Al LESLIE
Brian & Alaine Danis
Brian & Blackbern Farms
Brian & Blake Corbin Business
Brian & Catherine Armitage
Brian & Charolais
Brian & Claudette Sparling
Brian & Curtis
Brian & Dale
Brian & Dianne Judd
Brian & Donna Zim-merling
Brian & Ellen Stokes We
Brian & Heather Cough-
Brian & Heather Grand Champion Bull
Brian & Janet Rogers
Brian & Janet Rogers Shawville
Brian & Janice
Brian & Joan Smith
Brian & Kathy Briscoe
Brian & Louise
Brian & Nancy Carswell
Brian & Reserve Junior
Brian & Ruth Hahn
Brian & Sharon 5746* George
Brian & Sharon 8741*
Brian & Sheryl Pine Ron Hodgins Ellard Nicholas - Kelly Hobbs
Brian & Sheryl Pirie 1993 Edgar Schwartz • Garth Tracy Archie
Brian & Shirley
Brian & Vivian Nolan
Brian & Vivian Sharpe
Brian (
Brian (Bev
Brian (Bucky
Brian (Cindy Hearty
Brian (Claire
Brian (Connie
Brian (Debbie
Brian (Dianne Tracy
Brian (Enn
Brian (Grimly
Brian (Grisshr
Brian (Halina
Brian (Lise Ladou-Johnston
Brian (Lorraine
Brian (Lynn
Brian (Margaret
Brian (Sandra
Brian (Sue
Brian (Suzanne
Brian (Trish Lamarche
Brian ,he 30,11
Brian ,n8-
Brian -
Brian - Elmside View Farms
Brian - Even
Brian - Sept.
Brian .
Brian .brogates
Brian /oole
Brian 0. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian 00vi
Brian 1-613-542-4387
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-819647-3340 Don • SM» De*r
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 11*15 a.m.—Starks Corners Murray
Brian 193842BM4
Brian 1980.
Brian 2g
Brian 3tf Beauty Salon
Brian 514-484-7921.
Brian 613-542-4387
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian 648-2618.
Brian 648-5663
Brian 68892bj20
Brian 7552XM8
Brian 84h217
Brian 8chock
Brian 9emce
Brian : Kilgour
Brian ?
Brian A
Brian A Kathy
Brian a.J Sharon FOR RENT
Brian A/rtrtc
Brian Adam
Brian Adam (6I3|
Brian Adam - 338
Brian Adam 1
Brian Adam Could
Brian Adam Jt SUr-
Brian Adam M.(T Ï TOGETHER
Brian Adam M.C.
Brian Adam Marcotte
Brian Adam Master
Brian Adam Rusty Leach
Brian Adam)
Brian Adam.
Brian Adams
Brian Adlan
Brian Ahcrne
Brian Ahear
Brian Ahearn Lomie
Brian Ahern
Brian Aherne
Brian Aherne’s
Brian Ahorne’j
Brian Aiana W
Brian AÏlên
Brian Akitt
Brian Al-
Brian Al-I Shawville
Brian Al-Molly Little
Brian Alexander
Brian Alexander Pennant
Brian Alexander.
Brian Alien
Brian Alien Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian All
Brian Allan
Brian Allan !
Brian Allan 8HH
Brian Allan 9:80
Brian Allan ANGLICAN
Brian Allan Attractively
Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Brian Allan CHURCH
Brian Allan Commercial
Brian Allan Earth
Brian Allan Everyone
Brian Allan FEBRUARY
Brian Allan Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Human Relations
Brian Allan I
Brian Allan Jtanday
Brian Allan Phone
Brian Allan Produced
Brian Allan St
Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Brian Allan Sunday
Brian Allan Sunday Services
Brian Allan Sunday Services And
Brian Allan Sunday Services Funeral Phone
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy IHnity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity-Radford
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian Allan •^7
Brian Allan.
Brian Allan_____ Holy Tnnty* Radford
Brian Allen
Brian Allen and Karen
Brian Allen and Susan Churchill
Brian Allen F
Brian Allen Randy Powell
Brian Allen.
Brian Allens
Brian Allison
Brian Alma Zimmerling
Brian Along
Brian Always
Brian AMen JANUARY
Brian AMm Holy Trinity
Brian and
Brian and Anne Marie
Brian and Barb Harris
Brian and Bev.
Brian and Billy
Brian and Blake Corbin Business
Brian and Brenda 5336BA23 Events
Brian and Brian Jr Rusaett
Brian and Bruce
Brian and Campbell
Brian and Carmen Doherty
Brian and Carter
Brian and Catherine
Brian and Claudette Stan- Peterborough
Brian and Claudette Stanton
Brian and Craig
Brian and Curtis
Brian and David Gibbons
Brian and David Maloney
Brian and Debbie
Brian and Debbie Kil-
Brian and Debbie Kilgour
Brian and Debbie Russett
Brian and Debbie Sauriol Susan Hearty
Brian and Debbie Telford
Brian and Desmond Allan
Brian and Dilys Toole
Brian and Donna Peck
Brian and Elizabeth
Brian and Elizabeth Hahn J 1
Brian and Estelle McDonald
Brian and Gary Harris
Brian And God
Brian and Hugh.
Brian and Jo Anne
Brian and Jo Anne Telford
Brian and John Georgiadea
Brian and Julie.
Brian and Karen
Brian and Karen Henderson
Brian and Karen Smith
Brian and Karen Smith Bretzlaff
Brian and Kay Presley
Brian and Kelly Cuba
Brian and Kelly Schumacher
Brian and Kelly See
Brian and Lee
Brian and Liliane Jennifer Hodgins
Brian and Lily Hewitson
Brian and Margaret
Brian and Margaret Tub- Farm
Brian and Marilyn Arbic
Brian and Nancy Keeps
Brian and Pat Corrigal
Brian and Ron-
Brian and Sharon Avon Cosmetics
Brian and Stewart Crabb
Brian and Stewart Percheron
Brian and Stuart Crabb
Brian and Susan
Brian and Susan Murdock
Brian and Susan Thomson
Brian and Susan Thomson Saturday
Brian and Susan Thomsons
Brian and Susan Thomson’s
Brian and Susan Tub-dent
Brian and Terry Campbell
Brian and-- _
Brian Andrew
Brian Andrews
Brian Andrews November
Brian AndTGWS Slid
Brian Ann Hodgins
Brian Apolo King
Brian Apple Pie
Brian April
Brian Ar-
Brian Arbic
Brian Arbic Miss Caroline Sparling
Brian Arblc
Brian Arcand
Brian Ardley
Brian Arhic
Brian Arm
Brian Arm-
Brian Armi-1
Brian Armi-tage
Brian Armitagc
Brian Armitage
Brian Armitage Velma MuVray
Brian Armitoge
Brian Armkage
Brian Armstrong
Brian Armstrong - Campbell
Brian Armstrong • Campbell
Brian Armstrong- Campbell
Brian Arrabic
Brian Assistant Minister Ferdinand OueUet
Brian At
Brian Atchison
Brian Aubin
Brian August
Brian Augusta Krute
Brian Auxiliary
Brian Avbic
Brian Avis de Convocation
Brian Babcock
Brian Bai- d
Brian Bailey
Brian Baker
Brian Baker St Johns
Brian Baler
Brian Balia-
Brian Balshar
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William J. Baxter Otter Lake
Brian Bar
Brian Barbara
Brian Barker
Brian Barr
Brian Basil
Brian Bassett
Brian Baumgartner
Brian Baxter
Brian Bcrrigan
Brian Bçyvan
Brian Beam- Lush
Brian Beamish
Brian Bean
Brian Beattie
Brian Beau
Brian Beau Morley Hodgins M SHI0NS # Ltd.
Brian Beauchamp
Brian Beaudoin
Brian Beauprc
Brian Beaupré
Brian bec.
Brian Beck
Brian Bedford
Brian Belanger
Brian Beliüsifl
Brian Bellie
Brian Benjamin Sheena Gwen Jodi Armstrong-Pirie
Brian Benson
Brian Bergman
Brian Bernice
Brian Berrea
Brian Berrigan
Brian Bérubé
Brian Best
Brian Beveridge
Brian Bewan
BRIAN BEWAN Partie
Brian Bible Study
Brian Birthday
Brian Black
Brian Blackburn
Brian Blanch
Brian Blanchfield
Brian Blanchfleld
Brian Blanchftcld
Brian BlancJificld
Brian Bland 1-field
Brian Bllard
Brian Boese
Brian Boh Stewart
Brian BoiK lier
Brian Boisvert
Brian Boisvert Jennifer
Brian Boni
Brian Bonnar
Brian Bonner
Brian Borotmhe"
Brian Boru
Brian Bou- St
Brian Boucher
Brian Bouclier
Brian Boudreau
Brian Boudreault
Brian Bovay
Brian Bowes
Brian Bowie
Brian Box
Brian Boyes
Brian Brad-
Brian Bradley
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Brady
Brian Brendan
Brian Brennan
Brian Bretzlaff
Brian Bretzlaft
Brian Bretzliff
Brian BreUiafT
Brian Brian g Auto
Brian Briscoe
Brian Bristol
Brian Brohart
Brian Brown
Brian Brown- Gelding
Brian Brown- Laws
Brian Brown- Western Games Heuff - Sugar Hi Duffy
Brian Brownlee
Brian Bruce
Brian Bruce and
Brian Bruce Bruce - Brian
Brian Bruce Most
Brian Bruce Tit
Brian Bruce.
Brian Brulé
Brian Btantnn
Brian Buck
Brian Burchell
Brian Burdock
Brian Burke
Brian Burnett WANTED
Brian Burns
Brian Burth
Brian Bus FURNITURE
Brian Buske
Brian Bussett
Brian Buster
Brian by Joan Jowsey She
Brian Byce
Brian By—law
Brian C Jerome
Brian C Stil-Pontiac Reception Home
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellow
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellowship
Brian Ca-
Brian Cahill
Brian Cahill Dont
Brian CahiU
Brian Cam-and
Brian Camp
Brian Campbel Johnston
Brian Campbell
Brian Campbell-Hope
Brian Campeau
Brian Canada
Brian Capello
Brian Card Holdgins Ltd
Brian Carl Stiller
Brian Carroll
Brian Carson
Brian Carswell
BRIAN CARTER
Brian Case
Brian Cathy Labelle
Brian Cathy McCrank
Brian Cedi Vibert
Brian Centre
Brian Ceremony
Brian Champion
Brian Chaput
Brian Charbonneau
Brian Charbonneau Germain Asselin Jean-Pierre Forget Carl Nadeau Lawrence Romain Rodney Zimmerling
Brian Charbonneau Jerry Dubeau Stephen Gillan Jean-Marie Duchesne Michel Perreault Marc LatreÜle Jo
Brian Charles Scattergood
Brian Charm Leader
Brian Chenier
Brian Cherry Pie
Brian Chevalier
Brian Chevier
Brian Cheyenne
Brian Chretien
Brian Christopher
Brian Clark
Brian Clarke
Brian Claudette
Brian Clavette
Brian Clem-Mr.
Brian Clemens
Brian Clemens Commissioner
Brian Clemens Lorne Oardlner
Brian Clements
Brian Clemlnsl
Brian Clemmens
Brian Clemmens W-th
Brian Clermont
Brian Clifton Henderson
Brian Clouthicr
Brian Club Show
Brian Cluff
Brian Cluff Who
Brian Clyde
Brian Cnurch
Brian Co-rigal
Brian Cocriveeu
Brian Code
Brian Cog-lan
Brian Coghlin
Brian Coghlm
Brian Coiilveau
Brian Cole
Brian Columbia
Brian Com
Brian Comgall
Brian COMING DOWN
Brian Community Calendar
Brian Competition
Brian Comveau
Brian Conacher
Brian Condon
Brian Coni
Brian Coniga
Brian Conle
Brian Connelly
Brian Cook
Brian Cor
Brian Cor First
Brian Cor-
Brian Cor- Hotel
Brian Cor- June
Brian Cor-Mrs
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Cor-riveau
Brian Corbin
Brian Corbin Auction
Brian Corbin Auctions
Brian Corbin I
Brian Corey MacIntyre
Brian Corn
Brian Corne
Brian Cornelius
Brian Cornveau
Brian Correspondent McCoshen
Brian Correspondent Shawville
Brian Corri
Brian Corri-
Brian Corri- Too
Brian Corri-Major
Brian Corrigai
Brian Corrigal
Brian Corrigal 1
Brian Corrigall
Brian Corrigall 1
Brian Corrigan
Brian Corrivca Morin
Brian Corrivcau
Brian Corrivcau Officer Pat Rocheleau
Brian Corriveau
Brian Corriveau 1716
Brian Corriveau 204.16
Brian Corriveau 76.66
Brian Corriveau at Campbell
Brian Corriveau Campbell
Brian Corriveau Instead
Brian Corriveau Irene
Brian Corriveau June
Brian Corriveau Municipality
Brian Corriveau Nat
Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Brian Corriveau Rev. Storage
Brian Corriveau Saturday
Brian Corriveau Scott Smith
Brian Corriveau*
Brian Corriveou
Brian Corrlgall
Brian Cory
Brian Cory Commercial
Brian Cosgrove
Brian Cou
Brian Cough-
Brian Coughlin
Brian Coughlin 12.60 B Stanton
Brian Coughlin 613-638-8415 Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon Rantz Bob Dick
Brian Coughlin Director
Brian Coughlin Simmentals
Brian Couglin
Brian Coulonge
Brian Councillors Equity Editor
Brian Country Style
Brian Courchesne
Brian Court
Brian Coventry
Brian Coventry Gene O’Brien
Brian Cowan I
Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb 1
Brian Crabb Cord Carruthers
Brian Crabb Nesbitt
Brian Crabb Rennick
Brian Crabh
Brian Crahb
Brian Craig
Brian Craig Finlay
Brian Craig.
Brian Craik
Brian Crane
Brian Craw- May
Brian Crawford
Brian Crocker,9
Brian Crook
Brian Crook And Friends
Brian Cross
Brian Crouse
Brian Curley
Brian Curric-Mills
Brian Currie-Mills
Brian D Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D Malley
Brian D. Corbin Auction
Brian D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D. Mariait White Rock
Brian D. Marlatt White Rock
Brian Dagenais
Brian Dagg
Brian Dairs
Brian Daly
Brian Dams
Brian Danis
Brian Danson
Brian Darcy
Brian Darwin
Brian Dave Corrigan
Brian Dave Thomson
Brian Davey Keen
Brian David Campbell
Brian David Sparrow
Brian Davis
Brian Davis Hood
Brian Day
Brian Daye
Brian Daze@starchoice
Brian De ih| Davis
Brian Dedo
Brian Deer
Brian Deere
Brian Del-
Brian Delaurier
Brian Delbert McTiernan
Brian Den
Brian Denault
Brian Denis
Brian Denney
Brian Derby
Brian Desjardins
Brian Deslaurier
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Deslaurier According
Brian Deslaurier647*3497
Brian Deslauriers
Brian DIAMOND DAYS
Brian Diane
Brian Dickson
Brian Dillabough
Brian Dins
Brian Dinwoodie
Brian Do0
Brian Dods
Brian Doherty
Brian Dominicains
Brian Don
Brian DON T BUY
Brian Donlevy
Brian Donlevy L
Brian Donlevy MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris
Brian Donlevy THE
Brian Donlevy This
Brian Donlevy TUES.
Brian Donlevy Where Trading Is
Brian Donnelly
Brian Dosons Grocery
Brian Double G Farms
Brian Doug
Brian Doug- Mrs Durrell Smith
Brian Douglas
Brian Douglass
Brian Dowe
Brian Doyle
Brian Doyle .
Brian Doyle award-winning
Brian Doyle Classes
Brian Doyle signs Jane Leroy’s
Brian Doyle £
Brian Doyle.
Brian Doylt Book
Brian Dressier
Brian Drhm-mond
Brian Drum
Brian Drum-
Brian Drum- From
Brian Drum-1 Faye
Brian Drum-ated
Brian Drum-mand
Brian Drum-this Club
Brian Drummond
Brian Drummond -
Brian Drummond -536
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Drummond 683-2200 Garth Tracy
Brian Drummond Compact
Brian Drummond Garth Tracy Thomas Fahey Jacques Lance Bob Scott Basil Orr Gordon Dttt
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Drummond Seat
Brian Drummond’s
Brian Drunui^id
Brian Du
Brian Du-bcau
Brian Du-rocher
Brian Dubeau
Brian Dubeau CLUB 900
Brian Duff
Brian Dugan
Brian Duguay
Brian Duheau
Brian Dummond
Brian Dumou-
Brian Dumouchel
Brian Dunbar
Brian Dunfleld
Brian Dunn
BRIAN DUROCHER
Brian Durocher As
BRIAN DURQCHER
Brian Duval
Brian Duval Other
Brian E. Toole
Brian Eady
Brian Eagle
Brian Earl
Brian Earl Beattie
Brian Earl Mur- Thrun
Brian Easter
Brian Ed- Mr. Ernie
Brian Ed-1
Brian Edith Palmer
Brian Edmund Harris
Brian Edward
Brian Edward -
Brian Edward AVIS DU SCRUTIN Merlin Richardson
Brian Edward CHRISITE
Brian Edward CHRISTIE
Brian Edward Finnigan
Brian Edward Stewart
Brian Edward Stewart He
Brian Edward Took Seat
Brian Edward Toole
Brian Edward Toole Seat
Brian Edward Toole Siège
Brian Edwards
Brian EES
Brian Egan
Brian El-from Gospel
Brian Electric
Brian Elgin
Brian Elgin*
Brian Ellard
Brian Elliott
Brian Elliott- I
Brian Emmcrson
Brian Emmerson
Brian Emon
Brian Environment
Brian EQUITY PHOTO
Brian Esdee 478314BJN21
Brian Eucharistic
Brian Evans
Brian EWen
Brian Fabian
Brian Fahy
Brian Faraghuer
Brian FAST EFFICIENT
Brian Faust
Brian Fin-layson
Brian FIRE DRILLS
Brian Fisher
Brian Fisher.
Brian Fit/pat
Brian Fits-
Brian Fitspatrick
Brian Fitz-patick
Brian Fitzpatrick
Brian Fitzpatrick Betty
Brian Fitzpatrick the
Brian Fitzpatrick Visiting Elizabeth Ethier
Brian Fleming
Brian Fleming Mr
Brian Fleury
Brian Florence Charter
Brian Floyd Mayhew
Brian Foley
Brian For
Brian Forrest
Brian Fortey
Brian Frappier
Brian Frederick Russett
Brian Freschette
Brian from Campbell
Brian Front
Brian Fummerton
Brian fVickil Lovinolv Matthew
Brian g##W #
Brian G. Durocher
Brian G. Smith
Brian G. Smith Jean-Guy
Brian Gagnon
Brian Gainford
Brian Gains- Bob
Brian Gainsford
Brian Galbraith
Brian Gam
Brian Gargano
Brian Garn
Brian Gatineau Duane
Brian Gauthier
Brian Gauthier Saturday
Brian Gcrvais
Brian Géant
Brian Genn
Brian Genn 6
Brian Gerald Mielke
Brian Gervaia
Brian Gervais
Brian Get
Brian Gfeen
Brian Gibb
Brian Gibb Executive Director Regional Association
Brian Gibb Regional Association
Brian Gibbons
Brian Gill
Brian Given
Brian Glover
Brian Goalies Brad Greer
Brian Godines
Brian Goff
Brian Good 73624b
Brian Gordie Boa
Brian Gordon
Brian Gordon Shore
Brian Gos- Thruns
Brian Goslin
Brian Gosselin
Brian Gosslin
Brian Goudge
Brian Grace
Brian Grade
Brian Graham
Brian Graham and Karen Burkhart
Brian Graham.
Brian Graveline
Brian Gray
Brian Gray G.L. Hermitte Colour
Brian Green
Brian Greene
Brian Greenwav
Brian Greenway
Brian Greer
Brian Grover
Brian Guilhnette
Brian Guillmette
Brian Gutoekie
Brian Gutoski
Brian Gutoski*
Brian Gutoskie
Brian Gutoskie 1
Brian H
Brian Ha
Brian Haddon
Brian Hahn
Brian Hahn 2
Brian Hahn 977
Brian Halcro
Brian Halcrow
Brian Haley
Brian Halmer
Brian Hammonds
Brian Hams
Brian Handrigan Division Sales Manager P.O.
Brian Hannaberrv.
Brian Happes
Brian Hard
Brian Harkins
Brian Harney Donald
Brian Harns
Brian Harrigan
Brian Harris
Brian Harris "Gates
Brian Harris 158
Brian Harris Apart- Also
Brian Harris Clarendon Letters
Brian Harris Harry Wallace THANK YOU Little Stone Churrh Partage
Brian Harris June
Brian Harris Mr
Brian Harris She
Brian Harris.
Brian Harrison
Brian Harry Coles
Brian Hawker
Brian Hawltson
Brian Hayes
Brian Hcthcrinrgton
Brian Hctherington
Brian Hcthermglon Breckcnndge
Brian Hcwitson
Brian Hdelke
Brian He
Brian He-
Brian He-Lloyd
Brian Heagle
Brian Heagle Georgette
Brian Heals
Brian Hearn Jarvis
Brian Heart-
Brian Hearty
Brian Hearty She
Brian Heathprimrtnn -
Brian Heaviest Deer
Brian Heavy
Brian Hebert
Brian Hebert - GailGa
Brian Hebert*
Brian Hebert’s
Brian Hedging
Brian Henderson
Brian Henry
Brian HENSLEY ELECTRIC
Brian Her
Brian Hérault
Brian Herbert
Brian Herbert Colt
Brian Hereault
Brian Herron
Brian Hetberington
Brian Heth
Brian Hethenngton
Brian Hether-
Brian Hether-ington
Brian Hetherington
Brian Hetheringtons
Brian Hetherlngten
Brian Hethermgtom
Brian Hethermgton
Brian Hethington Breck
Brian Hew
Brian Hew*
Brian Hew-itson
Brian Hewirson
Brian Hewist-son
Brian Hewiston
Brian Hewit
Brian Hewit-
Brian Hewit- Friday
Brian Hewit- Oven Ready ANDY LANGLEY
Brian Hewit- Saturday
Brian Hewit- V Si
Brian Hewit-%
Brian Hewit-and
Brian Hewit-Morin
Brian Hewit-Moved
Brian Hewit-son
Brian Hewitaon
Brian Hewiteon
Brian Hewiteoo
Brian Hewitson
Brian Hewitson 6(i.Cllîl
Brian Hewitson May
Brian Hewitson Moved
Brian Hewittson
Brian Hewllson
Brian Hewltson
Brian HHHHHDce
Brian Hick- Î^SLlIe
Brian Hickey
Brian Hickey)
Brian Hill
Brian Hlckey-DanChretien
Brian Hobtdeaux
Brian Hockey
Brian hockey-balle de Camp-McCoshen
Brian Hod- Edgar McGuire
Brian Hodgins
Brian Hodgins Critical After King
Brian Hodglns
Brian Hoi
Brian Hoi,
Brian Hold
Brian Holland
Brian Hollingworth
Brian Holmer
Brian Holmes
Brian Holt
Brian Holt 106
Brian Holt 2
Brian Holt 488
Brian Holt Canadian
Brian Holt M.V.P. Photo
Brian Holt Starting
Brian Holts
Brian HONDA 350
Brian Honsinger
Brian Horner
Brian Horror
Brian Horse
Brian Hoti^
Brian Houclicr
Brian Hough
Brian Howard
Brian However
Brian Howitson
Brian Hubert
Brian Huck
Brian Huff
Brian Hunt
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER Norman
Brian Husband
Brian Huston
Brian HWihy
Brian I
Brian I Carswell
Brian I HORNER
Brian Icepack
Brian In
Brian Ivey
Brian Ivey Doctors Wootton
Brian J Kilgottr
Brian J R. Stanton
Brian Jackson
Brian Jacques Berube Jr.
Brian James
Brian James Their
Brian James.
Brian Jarvis
Brian JB Brenda
Brian Jeffrey
Brian Jennings
Brian Jeremy Wilfred
Brian Jessie Shea
Brian John Campbell
Brian John J. Gt
Brian John Warden Tuxedo
Brian Johnson
Brian Johnston
Brian Jones
Brian Jones 3758
Brian Jones 3758 Garry Kehoe
Brian Jones 3758 Gerry Kehoe 2968 Berry Russett
Brian Jones 37581
Brian Jr
Brian Jr and
Brian Jr and Gary Harris
Brian Jr Coulonge
Brian Jr damp
Brian Jr from
Brian Jr good
Brian Jr Helen Perry
Brian Jr nice
Brian Jr REG.
Brian Jr Rutledge
Brian Jr.
Brian Jr. Emmerson
Brian Jr. Russett
Brian Jt^dd
Brian Judd
Brian Judd .Elwvn Lang
Brian Judd 275.00
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Judd and Blake Barr
BRIAN JUDD BACKHOE
Brian Judd Backhoe Service
Brian Judd Backhoe Service Beauty
Brian Judd Backhoe Service TOPSOIL
Brian Judd Backhow
Brian Judd Clarendon
Brian Judd Election
Brian Judd L
Brian Judd PhHIas Jean-Marie Club Uen
Brian Judd Philias
Brian Judd)
Brian Judd.
Brian Judd................. Renfrew
Brian June 24,2001
Brian June Cameron
Brian K J-gour
Brian Kane
Brian Kane Suckling
Brian Kars
Brian Kaupe
Brian Kdwards
Brian Kealey
Brian Kealey the
Brian Kealy
Brian Kearns
Brian Keby
Brian Keeley
Brian KEENLEYSIDE
Brian Keith
Brian Keith 1)5 V DINO
Brian Keith 51
Brian Keith - Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith 11
Brian Keith 2 Tom Jones
Brian Keith 8. Jerry Lewis Welnesday Thursday April
Brian Keith Barbara Hale French
Brian Keith Color
Brian Keith Doris Day
Brian Keith Edmond O Brien Color
Brian Keith J Colour
Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Brian Keith Rod Steiger
Brian Keith Sal Mineo QU.ICK
Brian Keith Tatum
Brian Keith Technlcelor Cl
Brian Keith THEATRE
Brian Keith Tuesday
Brian Keith Vera Miles Walter Brennan
Brian Keith — Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith • V SHAWVILLE
Brian Keith.
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly 2. Bob Muise
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Kelly.
Brian Kelty
Brian Kemp
Brian Kenneth David
Brian Kent
Brian Kent and Murray Seahy
Brian Kent s
Brian Kent s Virgin
Brian Kent) Ottawa
Brian Kent.
Brian Kerr
Brian KffgOUT
Brian KHgour
Brian Ki Urea
Brian Kiigour
Brian KiJ-I
Brian Kil-
Brian Kil-gour
Brian Kil-Within
Brian Kileour
Brian Kilgeur
Brian Kilgour
Brian Kilgour 3
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Kilguur
Brian Kill
Brian Kilrae
Brian Kilrea
Brian Kilrea Arena
Brian Kilrea Arena 7:30
Brian Kilrea Lewes McGuire
Brian King Normandeau
Brian Klkour
Brian Kllgour
Brian Kohlar
Brian Koshul
Brian KUgour
Brian L Coventry
Brian L Kilgou
Brian L.
Brian L. Coventry Manager
Brian L. Hutchings
Brian La
Brian La Brie
Brian Lachapelle
Brian Lacroix
Brian Ladysmith
Brian Lafleur
Brian Lance
Brian Landry
Brian Landry Birthday Cake
Brian Landry Club
Brian Landry O O *1
Brian Landry Registration
Brian Lapointe
Brian Laporte
Brian Large
Brian Largest Quarter Horse
Brian Laroche
Brian Larocque
Brian Larose
Brian Latreille
Brian Laura Bonderad
Brian Laurie Ann Michelle
Brian Law
Brian Lawrence Lepine
Brian Laxdal Partie
Brian Le
Brian Le Pack
BRIAN LEACH
Brian League
Brian Leclerc
Brian LeClerc’s
Brian Lemaire
Brian Lemkav
Brian Lendry
Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Joey Radey Wrinn
Brian Lepack-Moet
Brian Lepeck
Brian Les
Brian Leslie Smith
Brian Lester
Brian Levesque
Brian Lexdal
Brian Light Draft
Brian Lin
Brian Lindsay
Brian Lindy
Brian Linesman
Brian Ling
Brian Lion
Brian Lionel Telford
Brian Lucas.
Brian Luckman
Brian Lucy*
Brian Lucyk
Brian lUekày
Brian Lundry
Brian Lydall
Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch Scout
Brian M *
Brian Mac Intosh
Brian MacDonald
Brian Macintosh
Brian Macintosh Ottawa
Brian Mackenzie
Brian Mackenzie Mack Mackenzie Motors
Brian MacLean
Brian Maclntoh
Brian MacMillan
Brian Madore
Brian Mahoney
Brian Maker
Brian Mallick
Brian Malo-
Brian Maloney
Brian Manseau
Brian Mansfield
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Maple
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Marcel Berard
Brian Mariait White Rock
Brian Marion
Brian Marlatt Janet McCord Neighbours
Brian Marlatt White Rock
Brian Marshall
Brian Martin
Brian Mask
Brian Masseau
Brian Masseau 320.00
Brian Maureen Carson
Brian Mayhew
Brian Mc(
Brian McArdle
Brian McCann
Brian McCann 2
Brian McCann Carl Trudeau
Brian McCann-
Brian McConnell
Brian McCosh
Brian McCosh-en
Brian McCoshcn
Brian McCoshen
Brian McCoshen Get
Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
Brian McCoshen Ladouceur
Brian McCoshen May
Brian McCoshen Moved
Brian McCoshen Sept
Brian McCoshen Sept.
Brian McCrcdie
Brian McCredie
Brian McCredie Lands Second Bingo
Brian McCredle
Brian McDonald
Brian McDougall
Brian McEwen
Brian McFarlane
Brian McGarry
Brian McGavan
Brian McGavans
Brian McGee
Brian McGoshen
Brian McGowan
Brian McGowan I
Brian McGowan Metcalfe
Brian McGowap
Brian McGrath
Brian McGregor
Brian McGuire
Brian McHugh
Brian McIntosh
Brian McKee
Brian McKinnon
Brian McMurrav
Brian McMurray
Brian McMurray Aug.
Brian McMurray June
Brian McNa
Brian McNamara
Brian McNulty
Brian McQuade
Brian McQuaid
Brian McScc
Brian McTann
Brian ME
Brian Meilleur
Brian Melinda Dubeau
Brian Meloche
Brian Mender- Cluff
Brian Meredith
Brian Met
Brian Mf*
Brian Middi
Brian Middlcmiss
Brian Middle-
Brian Middleiniss
Brian Middlemiss
Brian Middlemiss -195
Brian Middlemiss Aylmer
Brian Middlemiss By
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Middlemiss Well
Brian Middlemisv
Brian Middlvmiss
Brian Mieske
Brian Millar
Brian Millions
Brian Mir- Show Jan
Brian Mlddlemiss
Brian Moffat
Brian Moffatt
Brian Mohns
Brian Montreal
Brian Moore
Brian Moore Leduc
Brian Moriarty Crabb
Brian Morri-
Brian Mosley
Brian Moss
Brian Moss P
Brian Motion Crs Dagg
Brian Motion Crs Duff
Brian Mott
Brian Mousseau
Brian Moyer
Brian Mr
Brian Mr.
Brian Mr. Hinsdale
Brian Mrs B Rennick Rose
Brian Mrs Doris Woermke
Brian Mrs Elizann Emmerson
Brian Mrs Jack Boyd
Brian Mrs Katie McGee
Brian Mrs Loma Dagg
Brian Mrs Niel Narlock
Brian Mrs Originé Ryan
Brian Muidoon
Brian Muiron
Brian Muironey
Brian Muivihill 1
Brian Mul
Brian Mul-
Brian Mul- While Canadians
Brian Mul-Aside
Brian Mul-of
Brian Mul-roncy
Brian Mul-roney
Brian Muldoon
Brian Mulligan Congratulations
Brian Mulron
Brian Mulron-
Brian Mulron- Birtle Peck
Brian Mulron-9th
Brian Mulron-ey
Brian Mulron-This
Brian Mulron-wan New Democratic
Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney 357
Brian Mulroney 369
Brian Mulroney 419
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney To
Brian Mulroney Canadians
Brian Mulroney Councillors
Brian Mulroney Get
Brian Mulroney Grist
Brian Mulroney House
Brian Mulroney Meanwhile
Brian Mulroney Prime
Brian Mulroney Prime Minister Ottawa
Brian Mulroney What
Brian Mulroney-
Brian Mulroney’s
Brian Mulroney’s Minister
Brian Mulrooney
Brian Mulropey
Brian Mulvihill 1
Brian Mulvihill 2
Brian Munay
Brian Mur-
Brian Mur- Finder
Brian Mur- ITcJSwU
Brian Mur-causing
Brian Mur-General Store
Brian Mur-Vaughan
Brian Murdock
Brian Murdock Mrs Harvey Smith
Brian Muri
Brian Muroney
Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Murphy Murphy
Brian Murphy Publicity Director
Brian MurPhy-
Brian Murray
Brian Murray 6
Brian Murray 8
Brian Murray Bay School
Brian Murray Best
Brian Murray Cormac
Brian Murray Interest
Brian Murray Mobile Home
Brian Murray Quality Sperling Goods
Brian Murray Shawville
Brian Murray Shawville Council
Brian Murray Sunday
Brian Murray Tenders
Brian Murray Topp
Brian Murray Tournament
Brian Murray-
Brian Murry Spence
Brian Mutchmore
Brian Nad Jones
Brian Nadeau
Brian Nakamura
Brian Naylor
Brian Ne Idow Trudeau
Brian Neil 01
Brian Neil Telford
Brian Nel
Brian Nell Telford
Brian Net
Brian New
Brian Nicely
Brian Nolan
Brian Noonan
Brian Nor
Brian North Bay
Brian NOTICE- Shoe
Brian Number
Brian O Callahan G. Gibeault Charlie Gorman Herb Kelm Francis Rivet Loma Hearty Paulette Gauthier C
Brian O Connell
Brian O Conner
Brian O Connor
Brian O Dwyer
Brian O Dwyer Dan Stark Doc Labrie John Argue Ross Vowles
Brian O Sullivan
Brian O''Lynn
Brian O* Dwyer
Brian Oevrier
Brian Of
Brian Ogilvie
Brian Ohlmann
Brian Oimstead
Brian OJmstead
Brian Olinstead
Brian Olm
Brian Olm-stead
Brian Olmstead
Brian Olmstead Oshawa
Brian Olmstead Smiley
Brian Olmstead Tommy McTieman
Brian Olmstesd
Brian On Saturday
Brian On the
Brian One
Brian Ont
Brian Orr
Brian Orser
Brian Os-trom
Brian Osborne
Brian Osborne. Lee Batstone
Brian Osbourne
Brian Ostrom
Brian Ostrom Birthday
Brian Ostrom Saturday
Brian Ostrom) Persons
Brian Ostrum
Brian Ottawa
Brian Owens
Brian O’Connell
Brian O’Connor
Brian O’Gorman
Brian Pa Stars
Brian Page.
Brian Pagg
Brian Pap-pin
Brian Pappiir
Brian Pappin
Brian Pappin Kept
Brian Pappin’s Salmon
Brian Pappln
Brian Paquetee
Brian Paquette
Brian Paquette Joyce
Brian Parks
Brian Pate
Brian Patenaude
Brian Patrick 01024* Wickens
Brian Patrick McDonough
Brian Patrick Stanton
Brian Patterson
Brian Patti Steven Lariviere
Brian Paul
Brian Pay-
BRIAN PAYNE
Brian Peacock
Brian Peck
Brian Peck George Heeney
Brian Peck Good
Brian Peckford
Brian Pembroke
Brian Pembroke Musical Society
Brian Pepkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Perrault
Brian Perrault Sandy McGregcc
Brian Perrier
Brian Peterson
Brian Peterson 201
Brian Phelps
Brian Pi-rie
Brian Pilon
Brian Pine
Brian Pirie
Brian Pirie Shawville
Brian Pirle
Brian Place
Brian Plager
Brian Plath
Brian Plus
Brian Pontiac
Brian Pontiac Community Hospital
Brian Pontiac Jr. Bs
Brian Pontiac.
Brian Pophey
Brian Popkcy
Brian Popkev
Brian Popkey
Brian Popkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Popkey Red Deer
Brian Potter
Brian Pou-
Brian Pouporc
Brian Poupore
Brian Poupore Wilmer Hodgins
Brian Pourpore
Brian Powell
Brian PPHS
Brian Pre-
Brian Pre- Scott Gauthier
Brian Presley
Brian Presley 453-7507
Brian Presley and Mark Comers
Brian Presley Jobs
Brian Presley Norway Bay
Brian Presley Norway Bay EDITOR
Brian Presley Ottawa
Brian Presley V Wr
Brian Prestley
Brian Prince
Brian Pritchard
Brian Prizes
Brian PrOt
Brian Prud
Brian Prud Banquet
Brian Prudhomme
Brian Pye
Brian Qbast
Brian Quasi
Brian Quasi 3
Brian Quast
Brian Queale
Brian Quebec
Brian Quebec Equity Publisher
Brian Quebec Provincial Police
Brian Québécois
Brian Queenie Pageant
Brian Quest
Brian Quinn
Brian R.C.A.F.
Brian Radey
Brian Randall
Brian Randy
Brian Rang- IM Athlete
Brian Ranger
Brian Rath 0f Dorchester
Brian Ray- Pled
Brian Raymond
Brian Re
Brian Reasbeck
Brian Rebertz
Brian Recent Bride Shawville United Church
Brian Reibertz
Brian Reid
Brian Reinke
Brian Relay
Brian Renwick
Brian Residence
Brian Results
Brian Rev. Garry Cam
Brian Rey-
Brian Ribbons - Family
Brian Richard
Brian Richard Long
Brian Richard Olmstead Mrs Elsie Nicholas Elsie Mary Cuthhertson Nicholas
Brian Richardson
Brian Riebertz
Brian RiSîüSRSlISi
Brian Rivel
Brian Rivet
Brian Rivington
Brian Rivington Wednesday
Brian Road 432-4133
Brian Robert -
Brian Robertson Leslie Lake
Brian Robichaud
Brian Robinson
Brian Rock Chair
Brian Roderick Havelin Mr Brian Roderick Havelin
Brian Rodgers
Brian Rodney
Brian Rog-
Brian Rogers
Brian Rogers Bilingual Claims Expert Wanted Bilingual Claims
Brian Rogers J&J
Brian Rogers Saturday
Brian Rogers Various
Brian Rolston
Brian Romain
Brian Ronald.
Brian Room 406
Brian Ross
Brian Rothwell
Brian Rouble
Brian Rousseau
Brian Routliffe
Brian Roy
Brian Ruaaett
Brian Ruasett
Brian Rucscu
Brian Rumis
Brian Rus
Brian Rus-
Brian Rus- Chas E Smith
Brian Rus- Greermount
Brian Rus- Ion McGee
Brian Rus- Mrs Ray MacMillan
Brian Rus-sett
Brian Rus-volved
Brian RusA
Brian Rusaell
Brian Rusaett
Brian Ruseett
Brian Russell
Brian Russell 4
Brian Russell 429
Brian Russell Jr,
Brian Russell Lance
Brian Russell McGee
Brian Russell s Russell
Brian Russell We
Brian RUssell Woods
Brian Russell.
Brian Russet
Brian Russett
Brian Russett and Brian Jr of
Brian Russett Ebert Turcotte Sr
Brian Russett Jr
Brian Russett Jr for
Brian Russett Jr Shaw
Brian Russett Jr who
Brian Russett Paul
Brian Russett Shillint
Brian Russett Sidney Tubman
Brian Russett Sr
Brian Russett Sr Belated
Brian Russett They
Brian Russe»
Brian Ruvsctt
Brian Ryan
Brian s
Brian s Auto
Brian S Bar
Brian S Cindy Allan 2:30
Brian Sacket
Brian Sallafranque
Brian Saskatchewan
Brian Saturday
Brian SAUNDER S
Brian Sauri-ol
Brian Sauriol
Brian Sauriol Corriveau
Brian Sauriol S
Brian Scan MacMurray O Connal
Brian Scarf
Brian Scharf
Brian Scheeler
Brian Scheffler
Brian Schock
Brian Schu-
Brian Schu- Keaman
Brian Schuma-St Paul s Anglican
Brian Schumacher
Brian Schumaher
Brian Scott
Brian Seareon
Brian Searsoo
Brian Seboek
Brian Semitone Cleaners
Brian Senior Fiddling- Bruce Beauchamp
Brian Sept.
Brian SF- -
Brian SfixiS F 1EBS—s EfSI EésÊ»
Brian Shawville
Brian Shepard
Brian Shepherd
Brian Sheppard
Brian Shields
Brian Shock
Brian Shouldice
Brian Sicurd
Brian Simpon
Brian Sincere
Brian Sitting
Brian SIX ROOM BUNGALOW.
Brian Ski - Obstacle
Brian Slinn
Brian Sloan
Brian Sloan Jan
Brian Sloan Mrs Loren B Hodgins
Brian Smallwood
Brian Smih
Brian Smith
Brian Smith Ball Throwing Bicycle
Brian Smith Best Begonia— Mrs.
Brian Smith Carman Sparling
Brian Smith Editors
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brian Smith Mitel Run
Brian Smith Mr
Brian Smith Rae Campbell
Brian Smith Standing
Brian Smi’h
Brian Smyth
Brian Snyder
Brian Solan
Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie
Brian Sp Cofyn Steeves
Brian Spar
Brian Spar-
Brian Sparling
Brian Sparling Instructor Cecile Kosub
Brian Sparling Margaret Fierobin
Brian Sparling Meat Manager Brian Presley Brian
Brian Sparrow
Brian Sparrow LYs Sparrow - Reid
Brian Sparrow Born
Brian Spinks
Brian Sproule
Brian Sproule Roger Beaubien
Brian Sr and
Brian Sr Howard
Brian Sr Rus-Gerald
Brian Sr Russell
Brian Sr Russett
Brian Sr Russe»
Brian Sr.
Brian Ssurlol
Brian Stan ton’s Forest Inn
Brian Stan-
Brian Stan- Quebec Court
Brian Stan- Rest
Brian Stanton
BRIAN STANTON L Cliff Robillard
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Brian Stanton 214
Brian Stanton 648*2222
Brian Stanton 648-
Brian Stanton 648- Mini
Brian Stanton 648-2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Brian Stanton Ann’s Family Hair Dresser Patsy Belsher Marcottes Séchoirs Waltham Dry Kiln Paul Ring
Brian Stanton Ball Tournaments
Brian Stanton Brian Toole 20022
Brian Stanton Brian Toole Forty
Brian Stanton CHOOSE
Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith
Brian Stanton Claude
Brian Stanton Co Ltd
Brian Stanton Co.
Brian Stanton Co. Lt*
Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Brian Stanton Company Ltd.
Brian Stanton Congratulations Mom
Brian Stanton Councillor
Brian Stanton Courtier
Brian Stanton Ent Bristol Auto Body March
Brian Stanton Enterprises
Brian Stanton Itée
BRIAN STANTON J PROPRIETOR
Brian Stanton Limitée de Bryson
Brian Stanton Lloyd Newberry Seat 6
Brian Stanton Ltd#
Brian Stanton Ltée
Brian Stanton Magnalum
Brian Stanton McCredie s Garage Lloyd Hodglns Displayers
BRIAN STANTON Mrs. Herbie Brown
Brian Stanton Municipalité
Brian Stanton Roland Vallières
Brian Stanton Seat
Brian Stanton Shawville Valu-mart
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Stanton Trophy
Brian Stanton VILLAGE
Brian Stanton Wilfred
Brian Stanton- Manager.
Brian Stanton’s
Brian Stantop
Brian Station
Brian Ste BOX 218
Brian Stead
Brian Steed
Brian Steele
Brian Steele McCauley
Brian Stefan
Brian Stephen
Brian Stephen I
Brian Stephen.
Brian Steven -Whcn Lionel St.
Brian Stevenson Fellowship
Brian Steward.
Brian Stewart
Brian Stewart Gamble
Brian Stoate
Brian Storozenko
Brian Strutt
Brian Stufbo
Brian Sturgeon
Brian Suckling
Brian Suddenly
Brian Sue St Pierre
Brian Sullivan
Brian Summerville
Brian Summwfield House
Brian Sundav.
Brian Sunnyside Grill Tait
Brian Suuaon
Brian Swan
Brian Sylvester
Brian T Drummond 4
Brian T Osborne
Brian Take
Brian Tanguay
Brian Tardif
Brian Tel
Brian Tel-
Brian Tel- St Joseph’s
Brian Telford
Brian Telford 605R3
Brian Telford Campbell
Brian Telford Campbell*# Bey
Brian Telford Charbonneau
Brian Telford Congratulations
Brian Telford Glenn
Brian Telford Haley
Brian Telford Joseph’s
Brian Telford Manitoba
Brian Telford Mr
Brian Telford R.R. 3
Brian Telford Smith
Brian Telford St Mary’s
Brian Telford Sunday
Brian Telford Visitors
Brian Telfords
Brian Telford’s
Brian Tenders
Brian The
Brian The Petznicks
Brian Their
Brian There
Brian They
Brian This
Brian Thom
Brian Thomas
Brian Thomas Drummond
Brian Thomas.
Brian Thome
Brian Thompson
Brian Thoms
Brian Thoms At
Brian Thoms Kelly
Brian Thomson
Brian Thomson 4.47
Brian Thomson 400
Brian Thomson 625
Brian Thorn
Brian Thornes Judd
Brian Thrasher
Brian Thrope
Brian Thursday
Brian Tierney
Brian Tierney 689-6048
Brian Tierney 6893048
Brian Titus Lacombe
Brian Tobin
Brian Tobin Quebec
Brian Toflis
Brian Took
Brian Tool
Brian Toole
Brian Toole On December
Brian Toole Renfrew
Brian Toole Seat
Brian Toole’s CALUMET ISLAND
Brian Toole’s Home
Brian Topliss
Brian Toronto
Brian Tour
Brian Tracey McColgan
Brian Trappier
Brian Trembinskie
Brian Trembley
Brian Triford
Brian Trimble.
Brian Troke
Brian Trudeau
Brian Trudeau MOHR—In
Brian Trudrau
Brian Tub
Brian Tubman
Brian Tubman - Harness Maker
Brian Tubman Best Driver
Brian Tubman Driver
Brian Tubman Harness
Brian Tubman Hayes
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brian Tubman • Displaying
Brian Tubmans
Brian Tubmen
Brian Turner
Brian Turner C
Brian Tut-
Brian Tutton
Brian Upcoming
Brian V
Brian V.
Brian Vallière
Brian Valpy
Brian VanderHeyden
Brian Vernon
Brian Vianneau
Brian Visiting
Brian Visiting Mrs Edna Har Jack Graham
Brian VJillee
Brian Voungc
Brian W
Brian W. Donald L. Healy Fisher’s
Brian Wall
Brian Wallace
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh Bill Murray
Brian Walter Akitt
Brian Walter Fox
Brian Wanless
Brian WANTED TO BUY
Brian Ward
Brian Warren
Brian Warren Pirie
Brian Watchorn
Brian Watchorne
Brian Water
Brian Watson
Brian Watt Teacher*
Brian Way
Brian Way Peter’s Church
Brian We
Brian Weber
Brian Wednesday
Brian Weekend
Brian WÊÊKIÊÊÊtÊÊBlonde
Brian Welcome
Brian Welland Arena
Brian Wesley
Brian Wesley Golden On
Brian Wesleyan Minister
Brian WESTINGHOUSE
Brian Wfllgh
Brian Whalley
Brian Whelan
Brian Wherry
Brian White
Brian White Speaks On
Brian Whitehead
Brian Whitney
Brian WiDbond
Brian Wil-
Brian Wilfred
Brian Wilkers
Brian Williams
Brian Williamsburg
Brian Willis
Brian Wilson
Brian Wood
Brian Woods
Brian Woolsev Pidfws
Brian Woolsey
Brian Woolsey Sylvie Ladouceur
Brian Woolsley
Brian Work Wanted Morrissey HARRIS-
Brian Worth
Brian Wright
Brian X YMi On Sunday
Brian X2N2
Brian X3D11 Shawville
Brian x4au16
Brian Yank
Brian Young
Brian Young Lindsay Daley
Brian Young Next
Brian Young Quinn Sheppard
Brian Younge
Brian Zeck
Brian Zim
Brian Zim-
Brian Zim- Boy
Brian Zimmcrlmg Campbell
Brian Zimmer
Brian Zimmer-
Brian Zimmer-ling
Brian Zimmerling
Brian Zimmerling -
Brian Zimmerling W9
Brian Zimmerltng
Brian Zlmmerllng
Brian | H C« Rowat Lyle Howard
Brian | Hospital
Brian ‘ Andrews
Brian ‘Mott Wir
Brian ’ Ohlmann
Brian “Bud” Blake
Brian •
Brian!
Brian"
Brian''s
Brian)
Brian) Cor-
Brian) Corbin
Brian) Dear
Brian) Dunlop-Black
Brian) MacKay
Brian) Thomas
Brian) Unvericht
Brian) Zimmerling
Brian, Karen
Brian, Karen Tammy
Brian-Kilgour
Brian.
Brian:
Brian?
BriAn^Ban
Brian’s
Brooke Christina Joyce Bruce Bruce/Hall - Brian Bruce
Brosseau Morrison T. Bennett Ernest Bretzlaff S. Norval Horner Neil Drummond Mrs. Neil Drummond Eli
Brosseau Morrison T. Bennett Ernest Bretzlaff S. Norval Horner Neil Drummond Mrs. Neil Drummond Mrs
Brown Swiss - Ken Drummond
Brown Swiss Holly Drummond September
Bruce - Brian
Bruce Brian McCredle
Bruce Cummings
Bruce Cummings County Secretary
Bruce Hodgins Keith Cummings
Bruce Insurance Brian 8<
Bruno Boivin Richard Brady Marc Lalonde Mark Trudeau Brian Rochon Jocelyn Ducharme Serge Lagace
Buck - Brian Brownlee
Bud Rowat Flying Officer Arbic Brian Arbic
Bull Dog Drummond
C Cummings
C Cummings Sr.
C. Cummings
Ca/ Cummings
Cai Cummings
Cal Cummings
Cal Cummings Jr
Cal Cummings Jr accompanies
Cal Cummings Jr and
Cal Cummings Jr I
Cal Cummings Jr on
Cal Cummings Jr Public
Cal Cummings Jr Rescue
Cal Cummings Jr Upcoming Coulonge Carnival Kehoe
Cal Cummings Jr who
Cal Cummings Jr,
Cal Cummings Sr
Cal Cummings Sr Paula
Cal Cummings Sr.
Cal Cummings Sr. Judd
Cal Cummings Sr. McGuire
Call Cummings
Calvert Cummings
Calvert Cummings Jr
Campoe Member- Cecil Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Candy L Rhonda Cummings
Carl Cummings
Carl Cummings Jr.
Carl Trudeau Claude Cummings Bob Smith Bruce Wilson Ed Carbonell
Carol Ann O Brian
Carol Ann O’Brian
Carol Brian
Carol Cummings
Carole Cummings
Carried Agronomist Neil Drummond
Carroll Ann O Brian
Carroll Cummings
Carroll O Brian
Catherine Teresa
Ca] Cummings
Charles Taylor Moreen Little Cummings
Charlie Brian Drummond
Chelsea Brian
Chelsea Ross Vowles - Thorne Jacques Lafrenière - Gracefield Brian McGarry - Ottawa/Wakefield Josie
CherlotteMerilyn S Brian.
Chris & Drummond
Chris Cummings
Christie G W Korpet Kore Drummond
Christopher Brian
Christopher Brian Burnett
Christopher Logan Drummond
Cindy Cummings
Cindy Cummings Kluk Xccounnng Mds
Cindy Drummond
Cindy Smiley Barry Drummond
Claire Lunam By BRIAN MlDDLEMISS
Clare Jacques Drummond
Clarence Cummings
Clark Cummings
Clarke Cummings
Claude Cummings
Clayton Cor- Drummond
Clayton Cummings
Clayton Çummings -
Clayton Cummings Campbell
Clayton Cummings Farm
Clayton Cummings Farm See
Clayton Cummings Shawville
Clayton Cummings Tobacco
Clayton Cummings Tobacco Farm
Clayton Cummings Wood Crafts
Cleyton Cummings
Coach Carson Brian Rogers
Colin Amey Chris Cummings
Colombe Cummings
Colvert Cummings Slème Concession
Connie Cummings Jr,
Connor Drummond
Conor Drummond
Constance Cummings
Contact W C Cummings
Continues Cn Page Sixi Brian’ Murray
County Agronomist Neil Drummond
County Agronomy* Neil Drummond
Craig Oattes Lloyd Oattes Brian Coughlin Terry Stewart
Csl Cummings Sr
Ctayton Cummings
Cummings
Cummings A ***** Comedy Drama
Cummings Ave
Cummings Avenœ
Cummings Br
Cummings Bridge
Cummings C&
Cummings Ci
Cummings Co
Cummings CO.
Cummings C°
Cummings Darien
Cummings E»
Cummings Farm
Cummings III
Cummings Jr
Cummings Jr and
Cummings Jr at
Cummings Jr,
Cummings Jr.
Cummings Jr. Toronto
Cummings Mr. Donat Rivet
Cummings Mrs. William Hall
Cummings Road
Cummings Sat
Cummings Sr
Cummings Sr.
Cummings Sr. Quyon Bridge
Cummings"
Cummings- Joan
Curtis Romp- Brian
D G Cummings
D. Drummond
Dale Mr? N Drummond
Dale Stephens Brian A Barb Hams Sc Lois Smith Light
Dan Drummond
Dan Drummond Fire
Danial Drummond
Daniel Drummond
Daniel Drummond Borne Away Karen Steele Bedevilled Rabbit
Daniel Drummond Wei
Daniel O Brian the
Daniel Sc Peter Jobia Bob Sc Sheila Johnston James Sc Andree Keohane Brian
Dannie Drummond
Danny Cummings
Danny DoHighan Mike Fahey Jean Munharvey Claire Ouayte John Langford Dancers Cal Cummings
Danny Drummond
Danny Drummond Blaine Rueckwald
Danny Drummond Ottawa
Danny Drummond’s
Danny Holly Drummond
Danny O Brian
Danny O’Brian
Dave Davies Mrs Tesson Drummond
Dave Drummond
Dave Drummond Francis
Dave Moore Rick Cummings
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
Davey Drummond
David Brian
David Brian Lynn Bernay
David Brian May Wynn This
David Brian MONDAY
David Brian RCMP
David Brian Vera Ralston Pat Boone
David Brian •4m #
David Coles 2nd - Enk Barber 3rd - Holly Drummond
David Cummings
David Drummond
David Llewellyn Davies Obituaries David Brian Smith
David Lucas Cal Cummings Jr
David Mc-Brian Brownlee
Davie Drummond
Davy Drummond
De- Drummond
Dear Mrs. Drummond
Debbie Drummond
Debbie Patti Drummond
Deborah and Brian
Deborah and Brian Bus-sett
Deborah and Brian Lucy Flood
Deborah and Brian Rus- Mrs Cora McNeill
Deborah and Brian Rus-lunch
Deborah and Brian Russell
Deborah and Brian Russett
Deborah Brian Rus-
Deborah Brian Russett
Deborah Russell (Brian
Deborah Russell (Brian)
defenseman Brian Berard
Denis Soucie Brian McCoshen
Dennis Brian Sauriol
Dennis Junior Section Cummings
Diane Cummings
Diane Draper-Drummond
Diane Drummond
Diane Fyfe Brian Swan Esther Tarasofsky
Dianne Bel- D Brian Bceupre> StePhen Bullin
Dianne Drummond
Dick Brian
Dm Moore Brian Schumacher
Doctor William Malcolm Drummond
Don Drummond
Donald Belgian Brood Marc - Brian Crabb
Donald Brian Corriveau
Donald Dess Joey Cummings
Donald Drummond
Donald Russell 80.8„ Danny Drummond 804
Donald Russell Grade 7—Brian Smith
Donna Craig Teresa JY- Jerseys
Donna Teresa Lynn Hickey
Doris Drummond
Doris Jacques Senior Boy Brian Corrigall
Doug Carr Brian Corbin 613.913.6841
Doug Carr Brian Corbin I
Douglas Drummond
Dr. Cummings
Dr. Drummond
Dr. Mac Drummond
Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Drummond
Drummond A
Drummond Agronomist
Drummond Champion Brown Swiss
Drummond Lisa Class
Drummond Railway
Drummond Smith
Drummond Troy Young
Drummond W Shaw
Duncan Cummings
Dundan Cummings
Earl Drummond
Earl Drummond Honored
Edna Cummings
Edward Drummond
Edward Island Brian McCoshen
Edward Logan Drummond
Eileen Teresa Dagenais
Eileen Teresa Dagenais Marries Brian Corrigal
Elgin Sport Michel LaSalle Raymond Bérard Brian Stanton
Eliot Admiral Sir James Robert Drummond
Elizabeth Woods Daniel Drummond
Ellen Brian Jr and
Ellen Teresa Daley
Elliott N. Drummond
Elsie Cummings
Elson Cummings
Emily Holly Drummond
Eric Drummond
Eric Smiley Brian
Eric Smiley FinallJr Brian Mulroney
Erica Drummond Ashley Cummings
Erik Barber 2nd - Ken Drummond
Ernie Cummings
Essie Schwartz Brian & Gerl Murray
Evelyn Drummond
Fabien Tom Nardine Brian Boucher
Faith Hamilton Rhine Drummond Bame
Fern Strutt Brian
Fifty N A. Drummond
Frances Teresa
Francis Teresa
Frank Ca- Brian Telford
Frank Deborah and Brian Rus
Frank Palm- Brian Zmimerhng
Frank Sofalvi Treasurer Brian Allan.
Fred Cummings
Fred Hod-Drummond
G Cummings
G L. Drummond
G T Drummond
G. Cummings
Gabriel Cummings
Gail Gavan.Cal Cummings
Gail Greer Cummings
Gail Greer Susan Cummings
Garry Chabot Teresa Mousseau
Garry Cummings
Gary Cain Brian Crooke
Gary Cummings
Gary Cummings Assists
Gary Hodgins Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Gauthier H Cummings
General Cummings Jr
George A. Drummond
George and Brian Drummond
George Brian Tubman
George Cummings
George D Drummond
George D. Drummond
George Daniel Drummond
George Daniel Drummond George Daniel Drummond
George Drummond
George Drummond Birks
George Drummond Cameron Rowat
George Drummond Owen Sound
George Drummond’s Remains Cremated
George Towell Speaker Rev. Brian Bradley Refreshmen
Geraldine Treasurer Teresa Cum
Gérard Messrs Motion Cr Drummond
Gerry Cummings
Gertie Cummings
Gil Fraser Drummond
Gilmour Drummond
Gisela Kerr Brian Ireae
Glenda Cummings
Goaler-Brian Steele
Goorp Cummings
Gordie Cummings
Gordon Brian
Graham Brian
Graham Dowe Josephine A Nell A. Drummond
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Great-Grandson Brian Jr,
Greg Drummond
Hal Cummings
Haley Cummings
Hannah 55999b Brian Thomson
Har-Mothcr Teresa
Harold Hammond Brian Davis
Hayes Bros Ambulance Cummings
Heather 5th - Ken Drummond
Heather Cummings
Heather Drummond
Heather Logan Drummond
Heather Rich- One Mile—Brian Murray
Heather Richardson Kountry Kookin’ W.A. Hodglns Brian Stanton Joan Gray Tim
Heather Rusen-Holly Drummond
Heifer Calf Jr: John Duff Heifer Calf Sr: Brian Drummond
Helen Brian
Helen Brian 8
Helen Lottie Drummond
Helen O Brian
Henry Drummond
Henry Drummond Wolf
Henry Drummond Wolff
Henry Drummond Wulfl
Henry Drummond-Wolff
Henry Horner Esther Tarasofsky Anne McGowan Teresa Taylor Gaétan Lance Alice Bolt Michael Thompson
Hill Cummings
Hobbs Drummond
Hodgins Brian.
Holly Brown Swiss Drummond Elwyn Lang
Holly Drum-Drummond
Holly Drummond
Holly Drummond Champion
Holly Drummond Class II
Holly Drummond Eades
Holly Drummond Eleanor Haves Cookbook
Holly Drummond Hamilton
Holly Drummond Jack
Holly Drummond-Hamilton
Holly Holly Drummond
Holly Lang Drummond
Holly Nic Drummond
Holt Brian
Howard Brown Brian
Hugh Cummings
Hugh O Brian 97692*m7 Starks
Hugh O Brian March IS
I Cummings
Ian Cummings
Ian Hudson Cummings
Ihl X Bessie Drummond
Ira Han- N. Drummond
Ivan Cummings
J & J Grocery Brian
J. Dean N. Drummond Jar Gordon
J. Drummond
Jack Brian
Jack Brian Harris
Jack Drummond
Jack McCoubrey Brian Coughlin
Jackie Cummings Jr
Jackie Drummond
Jacob Cummings
Jacob Drummond
Jacques Ledoux Brian Stanton Trevor & Julie O Connor Byrne Mario Gervais Monique Serré Quyon
Jake Drummond
James Best Susan Cummings
James Brian
James Cummings
James Drummond
James Drummond I
James Drummond Robertson Mr. Jack Poole
James Drummond’s
James Tracy Drummond
Jamie Brian
Jamie Lynn Mary Teresa Biggs
Jane Cummings
Jane Drummond
Janet B.A Brian McKay
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Jean (Harold) Brian Hahn
Jean Drummond
Jean Pierre Brian Stanton
Jeff Hanna- Holly Drummond
Jeff Hannaberry Joymie Armitaae Ken tESt Drummond
Jeff O Brian
Jeffrey O Brian
Jennifer Brian Bradley
Jennifer Cummings
Jerry Drummond
Jerry Kluke Guy Larivière Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Jimmy Brown Brian McCoshen Randy Sloan Mike Lacou
Jerry Kluke Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Brian McCoshen Mike Lacourse Jimmy Brown Randy Sloan Timmy Hear
Jerry Lewis Brian Donlevy BRYSON
Jim Barry Todd Fraser Brian Moore Dave Rich Marc Bavard Jason Toole Tony Hodgins Kevin Chevrier Dan
Jim Cummings
Jim Davis Brian Smith
Jim Reese B s Restaurant Bobby Erwin Trucking Brian Middlemiss Bud Lusk
Jim Stan- Mrs Brian Woods
Jimmie Carmichael Gary McEwen Chum Brian Smith Man
Jimmy Drummond
Joan Barber and Brian Brownlee
Joan Brian
Joan Brian Gibb
Joan Cummings
Joan Drummond
Joan Frost Brian
Joan O Brian
Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne Cummings
Joanne Drummond
Joanne Sharpe Drummond
Joe Brian Thoms
Joe Cummings
Joey Cummings
John and Brian Beaupré
John and Grant Drummond
John Beim-Drummond
John Brian Drummond
John Cal Cummings Jr,
John Campbell Brian Andrewe
John Cummings
John Drummond
John Drummond Carmichael
John Hearty Cummings
John Langford Dorothy Porteous Carl Trudeau Paulette Gauthier Claude Cummings Loma Hearty Amanda Tr
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Trent N.D.P Brian Murphy Barry Moore CANDIDATE Unité
Joseph Brian
Joseph Cummings
Joseph O’Brian
Judd Brian
Judy Brian and Sharon LIVESTOCK
Judy Holly Drummond
Judy Mrs. George Drummond
Juiie Cummings
Julia Cummings
Julie Ann Cummings
Julie Cummings
Julius Cummings
Justin Brian
Karen Cummings
Karen Cummings-Amyottc.
Karen Cummings-Amyotte
Karen Cummings-Amyotte Chair
Kathryn Drummond
Katie Cummings
Katie Logan Drummond
Keharn Kenneth Drummond
Keith Cummings
Keith Cummings Edgar Barber
Keith Harris Brian Judd Les
Keith Harris Brian Judd The
Keith Manager Cummings
Kejth Cummings
Kellie Ann Drummond
Ken Drummond
Ken Drummond Collection
Ken Drummond Filled
Ken Drummond Heifer Banner
Ken Drummond Knob Hill Beef Yvan Pelletier
Ken Drummond Quebec Farmers Associa
Ken Gil Brian Lesway
Ken Tub- Brian Jr and
Kenneth Drummond
Kenny Drummond
Kerry Drummond
Kerth Cummings
Kevin Cummings
Kevin Drummond
Kevin O’Brian
Kevin Stanton Debbie Fraser Ron Armttage Norway Bay Golf Course Tom Fraser Joe Teevens Cal Cummings
Kick Cummings
Kim Cummings
Kim Milford Sidney Squitti Allumette Island Mayor: Brian Adam
Kristen Drummond
Ladv Drummond Hay
Lance Drummond
Larry Cummings
Laura Naismith Katie Cummings
Laurie MacKechnie Cummings
Lawrence Drummond
Lee O* Brian
Lemon Cummings
Leo For&n Brian Muldoon
Leo O Brian
Leonard E. Drummond
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Lew Ayres Teresa Wright
Lewis Sister Teresa Cole
Lila Cummings
Lina Drummond
Lise Cummings
Logan Drummond
Logon H Drummond
Lottie Drummond
Louis Schryer Dean Howard Cal Cummings
Louis Schryer Jean Cote Dean Howard Cal Cummings
Love Brian
Lunam Young Lunam Youn Mrs. Drummond Rev. E G. Warren
Lynden Flood Brian
M(j Mrs Brian Telford
M-s Brian 188-102-150
M. B DRUMMOND
M. B DRUMMOND R :t Shaw
M. Drummond
Mac Drummond
Mack Drummond
Major-General W B (Brian) Vernon
Malcolm B. Drummond
Malcolm Drummond
Malcolm Drummond Also
Margaret Cummings Sr
Margaret Cummings
Margaret Drummond
Margaret Teresa Cain
Margarite Drummond
Marguerite Cummings
Maria Long- Brian Overton
Maria Teresa
Maria Teresa Isabel
Marie Brian..-
Marie Cummings Jr and
Marilyn Drummond
Marilyn Drummond Graduates At Civic Rev. G. E. Clifford
Marion Drummond
Marjorie Agnes Drummond
Marjorie Drummond
Marjorie N. A. Drummond
Mark Brian
Mark Cummings
Marlyn Drummond
Marty Burns Cummings
Mary A Drummond
Mary Al.ce Drummond
Mary Brian
Mary Brian.
Mary Dave Drummond
Mary Drummond
Mary O Brian
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary Teresa
Mary Teresa Donnelly
Mary Teresa Kidd
Mary Teresa Lampkin
Mary Teresa Mur-
Mary Teresa Murdock
Mary Teresa Norberta
Matthew Drummond
Maureen Gleason- Brian Corriveau
Mc- Mrs. Neil Drummond
McGee Cummings
Melinda Cummings
Melinda Cummings Cummings
Melissa Cummings
Melissa Cummings Melissa Cummings
Melissa Nyveld Holly Drummond
Mervin Cummings
Messrs. Cummings
Meynell Drummond
Mi-- Margaret Drummond
Michael Fin- Brian Allen
Michel Cummings
Mike Clouthier- Renfrew Cal Cummings
Mike Cummings
Mike O’Reilly Cal Cummings
Milton Hahn 288.00 Francis Bourgeau 366.40 Alex Drummond
Minor Hockey Brian
Mis Alex Drummond
Miss Marion Drummond
Mn Gordon Popkey Brian
Mom Love: Brian.
Moms Mrs^ Neil Drummond
Monsieur Brian Toole
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Took
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Toole 1
Moses McNeil Drummond
Motion O Drummond
Mr Cummings
Mr W J Drummond
Mr. Calvin Cummings
Mr. Cummings
Mr. Drummond
Mr. Drummond’s
Mr. Mark Drummond—who
Mri Flonmond Mrs. Brian Macintosh
Mrs Brian Frederick Russett Russett - Molyneux
Mrs Melvin Wickens Cummings
Mrs R E. Cummings
Mrs, Drummond
Mrs. Alex Drummond
Mrs. Ann O’Brian
Mrs. Brian Toole
Mrs. Cal Cummings
Mrs. Cummings
Mrs. Drummond
Mrs. Duncan Cummings
Mrs. Lionel Dem Brian Edwards
Mrs. Marion Drummond
Mrs. Neil A. Drummond
Mrs. Neil Drummond
Mrs. Nell Drummond
Mrs. Norris Brian Holmes
Mrs. P O''Brian
Mrs. R Cummings
Mrs. Thomas Cummings
Mrs. V A. Drummond
Mrs. W. G Joan Caulfield Robert Cummings
Mrs. Wesley Mac-1 Cummings
Mrs. Wesley Macintosh Brian
Mrs. William Drummond
Mrs. Wm Drummond
Murphy Albert Armstrong Bill Kuehl Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike Dubé
Murphy Brian
Murray Wins His Sixth Gam Brian Murray
Myrna Palmer Marjorie Homer Darwin Krose George Ruth Brian & Arlene Bretzlaff Johnny O’Malley
N. A. Drummond
N. Cummings
N.A. Drummond
Nancy Wiggins Brian Rogers Royaume-Uni"
NaQ Drummond
Neil A Drummond
Neil A Drummond Ag-
Neil A Drummond and Emerson Cotie
Neil A. Drummond
Neil Drummond
Neil Drummond 116.62
Neil Drummond 133.28
Neil Drummond 33.32 Garnet Wiggins
Neil Drummond 647
Neil Drummond B.S.A.
Neil Drummond Canadian Broadcatting Cor-
Neil Drummond Ed’s
Neil Drummond Honoured
Neil Drummond Incorporated
Neil Drummond Romanian
Neil Drummond Ronald MacKechnie
Nell Drummond
Nicole Cummings
No. G Mies W Miss Drummond Miss W.
Norris Brian Holmes
Norris Me __ _ Aden Drummond
Notes Theresa Cummings
O Brian
O T. DRUMMOND.
Oil Cummings Sr
Olive Drummond
Olive Drummond—Grade VIII
Olive M Drummond
Olive Teresa Retty
Ot-sa Cummings
Outaouais Ho,ly Drummond
Page Seven Neil Drummond Quyon
Pat Bell Brian Gibbons
Patrick O Brian
Patti Drummond
Patty Drummond
Paul Balhamc Brian h^ve
Paul Brian Hcwitson
Paul Drummond
Paul Hodgins Brian Zimmerling
Paul Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Pauline O Brian
Peggy Cummings
Peggy Drummond
Pete Drummond
Peter B. O Brian
Peter Chevrier Cummings
Peter O Brian
Peter O’Brian
Peterbo- Brian
Philip Cummings
Phyllis Brian
Phyllis Brian Sparling
Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell
Pierre de Brian
Quartermaster Rae Campbell Daryl Tubman Registered Brian Alexander Douglas Young Maurice
Rachael Cummings
Randy Cummings
Randy Cummings Farm
Randy Har- Brian McCredle
Ray Brian
Ray Layer Cake Brenda Cummings
Raymond Lalonde Stewart Kehoe Brian Alexander To
Retirement Z % Lifestyle Teresa
Rev Marion Drummond
Rev V O Brian
Rev. V. O Brien Muriel Brian
Reverend Joan Drummond
Rhona Cummings
Rhonda Cummings
Richard Brian Romkey
Richard Mi-s Mary Drummond
Richard VWH Brian Tubman
Richard Wills Cal Cummings
Rick At-Brian
Rick Chartrand Rick Cummings
Rick Cummings
Rick Cummings Holmes
Rick Cummings Neil to*inthc6200,bmodincd
Rick Cummings Shawville
Riley Alexander Drummond
Rita St Brian Charles Scattergood
Rivt Cummings
Robert Beatrice Drummond
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
ROBERT CUMMINGS
Robert Cummings Grace Kelly
Robert Cummings OÊÊÊ
Robert Cummings Show
Robert Cummings Show Jane Wyman
Robert Drummond
Robert Drummond POPSICLES
Robert Drummond Shawville
Robert Mltchum Teresa Wright
Robert Ryan Teresa Stratas Mounted Police
Robert Ryan Teresa Strates Torin Thatcher Bristol Charge Rev Lodger Emard
Roger Rhonda Cummings
Ron Cummings
Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon
Ronald 7-24751 Drummond
Ronald Cummings
Ronald Drummond
Rory Calhoun Susan Cummings
Ross Dickson Frank Hobbs Brian Smith
Ruby Drummond
Rufus Cummings
Russell Pontiac s Agronomist Neil Drummond
Ryan Barber April Bretzlaff Laurie Bretzlaff Kaara Brown Cory Brownlee Lana Cowley Melissa Cummings
Ryan Drummond
Ryan Holly Drummond
Saint Teresa
Sam Drummond
Samuel James Drummond
Sandra Cummings
Sandra Cummings-Poole Saunders
Sandy Cummings
Saunders Farms Paul Nugent Brian Smith Mark Rapousek -
Scholarship Drummond
Scott Amy Holly Drummond
Scott Smith Brian Corriveau Bob Smith Daniel Desrochers March
Sean O Brian
Second Albert Armstrong Douglas Young Brian Alexander To
Sharon Brian (Nancy Brunette
Sharon Quaile Brian BretzUfT County
Shawn Daniel Drummond
Shirley Cummings
Shirley Cummings Byron Barr William Dods Carl Mousseau Rachel Wrinn Brent Bowie Wayne Maloney Cleme
Shirley Efton Brian Kelly
Shirley Julia Cummings
Shirly Cummings
Simon Clarke Brian Clarke
Sir Henry Drummond
Sister Teresa Hayes
Skip Brian Harris
Skip Brian Harris.
Sloan Mr Brian Corn
Sons Cummings
Sparrow David Brian Sparrow
Sr Cummings
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Brian Gibb
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Stella Cummings Jr ,
Stephanie Mary Teresa Pilon
Stephen Drummond Shawn Kluke Eastern Ontario/Western
Steve Brian Judd
Steve Drummond
Steve Melinda Cummings
Stewart A Brian Crabb-second
Stewart Drummond
Sue Cummings
Susan Cummings
Susan Gumming Susan Cummings
Susan Thrun Brian Murphy
T. Cummings
Tabatha Meilleur Brian Wojick Mun
Ted Jacob Cummings
Teresa
Teresa After
Teresa An
Teresa Aniskowicz
Teresa Ashley* Rose Mary Ran-
Teresa Baines
Teresa Bennett
Teresa Brennan
Teresa Burke
Teresa Cummings
Teresa Cummings Brian Drummond
Teresa Cummings Fruit
Teresa Dagg
Teresa Ferrigan
Teresa Germain
Teresa Gleason
Teresa Gleason’s
Teresa Hayes
Teresa Heafey
Teresa Heaphy
Teresa Hnatiuk
Teresa Jennings
Teresa Keal-ey
Teresa Kelly
Teresa McCall’s
Teresa McDonald
Teresa McGuire
Teresa Moore
Teresa Mouleau
Teresa Mousseau
Teresa Pascal
Teresa Perrv
Teresa Perry
Teresa Rice
Teresa Richardson
Teresa Ryan
Teresa Stratas
Teresa Swech
Teresa Tietjcns
Teresa Turner Fleury
Teresa Webb
Teresa Wright
Teresas Cummings Bill
Teressa Cummings
Terry Brian
Terry Curley Bunny Trudeau Joel Gibeault Valerie Curley Danny Dollighan Gary Cummings Gerry Dubeau
Terry O’Brian
Theresa Cummings
Theresa Cummings Daley
Theresa Cummings Frankie Craig
Theresa Cummings Mrs Ernie Turner
Thomas Cummings
Thomas Cummings Hynes
Thomas Drummond
Thomas O Brian
Thomas O Brian Esq
Thomas O’ Brian B*q.
Thompson Brian
Thomson 3836 Brian Jonas
Tim Drummond
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell’s
Todd Thomas Cummings
Tom Cummings
Tommy O Brian
Treasurer: Cat Cummings
Trent Reynolds John Peck Jim Barry Dave Rich Brian Moore Dan Remigio Kevin
Trevor Cummings
Trophy Drummond
Tyler McCann Katie Coates Dan Drummond Jerry Hannaberry Emily Grey Bradleigh Clark Darryl Crawford
Ur Cummings
V. Cummings
Val Brian
Vera Miles Brian Keith Walter Brennan
Victoria Drummond
W .A Drummond
W C Cummings
W CARE Sandy Cummings
W M Drummond
W*ED H YOVNol Cummings Bridge
Walk* A Brian
Walker A Brian Cobourg
Wallace Barber and Brian Kilgour
Waller A Brian
Walter Drummond
Wayne Brian Wallace
Wayne Cummings
Wayne Male- Brian Crook
Wendy Evangelist Church for Jo Anne Brian and Campbell
White Layer Cake- Rhonda Cummings
Wiggins Motion Crs Drummond
William Barber and Brian Lloyd Kilgour
William Cummings
William Drummond
William Drummond Quyon
William Drummond’s
William Henry Drummond
William J. Drummond
William J. Drummond Notary Public CAMPBELL’S
William James Drummond
Y DRUMMOND
Young Ann Wigeheren Frances Young Brian trudeau Joan Wilson
Young Drummond
Zimmer-Brian Russett
_ Mr. Neil Drummond
1... Malcolm Drummond
647-38 Drummond Street
Brian
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Hill
Brian Road
Cummings
Cummings Ave
Cummings Ave.
Cummings Road
Cummings Road Ran-
Dr Malcolm Drummond
Drummond
Drummond County
Drummond Island
Drummond Road
Drummond Township
Drummond-ville
Fort Brian
Hart Trophy Drummond
Hope Brian
Hope Drummond
Jacob Drummond
Logan Drummond
Mrs Malcolm Drummond
Mrs. Alec l Drummond
Mrs. Malcolm Drummond
N Drummond
Ontario Brian
P. D Au Drummond—J.
T. Drummond’s
W Drummond
Willow Drummond
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
91036 76 G T DRUMMOND
Agricultural Society Silver Drummond; George Coles
Anglican PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. Brian Allan
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr Brian Allan
Arm Wrestling Brian Moyer
AUCTIONEERS BRIAN & BLAKE CORBIN Business
Auto Service Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pontiac Weld
BACK AGAIN DAVEY DRUMMOND
Bell Brian Gibbons
Best Dan Drummond
Borrowed Life 9:00—Bob Cummings
Boys BRIAN STANTON CO.
Brian
BRIAN & CINDY ALLAN Every
BRIAN & CLAUDETTE STANTON We
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William
Brian Best
Brian Bible Study Thursday Wmth Group Friday
Brian Com
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Good
Brian Hockey League
Brian Holt
Brian Horse
BRIAN LANDRY
BRIAN LANDRY’S F NU
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Sloan
Brian Stanton Co
Brian Stanton Co Ltd; Auberge de
Brian Thomson | Mr. Ebert Horner
Brian* Gas Water Heaters PONTIAC HOUSE
Bristol : Mrs. Teresa Carson
Bristol Alec Drummond
Bristol Harnessmaker Brian Tubman
Bristol Memorial Father Brian Allan
Bristol Mines; Brian Allen
Bristol; John Cummings
Bros Ambulance Cummings
Bryson Brian Judd
Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Cal and T Cummings
Cal and Teresa Cummings
Cal and Theresa Cummings Frankie Craig
Cal Cummings
Cal Cummings P
Cal Cummings Alberta
CAL CUMMINGS AND Harris
Cal Cummings Band
Cal Cummings CHRISTMAS PARTY Saturday
Cal Cummings Come
Cal Cummings Committee
Cal Cummings DISBAR SATELLITE SYSTEMS SALES & SERVICE VCR S - TVS
Cal Cummings Gina Gilchrist
Cal Cummings Happy
Cal Cummings Jr.
CAL CUMMINGS Jr. Doors
Cal Cummings Jr. Jerry Leach Todd Fraser
Cal Cummings Jr. the
Cal Cummings Kevin Stanton Frank Murdock Jim Coyle Ben Kingsbury PUBLIC NOTICE Transport Canada Tr
Cal Cummings Lawrence Deroum Pam Komm Wayne
Cal Cummings Orchestra
Cal Cummings Ron
Cal Cummings Sponsored
Cal Cummings Sr
Cal Cummings Sr Paula
Cal Cummings Sr United Church
Cal Cummings Sr.
Cal Cummings Super Modified Club
Cal Cummings TEL NORWAY Litchfield Summer Festival
Cal Cummings Tom Faulkner
Cal Cummings; Dale Bean-Culley; Rick Allen; Line Dancing
Cal ¦ Cummings Jr.
Canadian Tire Brian Stanton Shawville
Carbonell Cal Cummings Jody Gibeault Joel Gibeault
Carnival Queen Teresa Shea
Carson Brian
Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike
Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Cathy Watson Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian & Barb Hams & Lois Smith Light
CBOT Producer Brian Frappier
CFA Convention Dr. Drummond
Ch Drummond Municipal Hall
CHEMICALS ConMct BRIAN
CHEMICALS Contort BRIAN
Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE LES ENTFEPRISES BRiAN STA
Club Shield Brian Toole
Cobb Family CUMMINGS
Comer Store Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
COMPACT BUDGET PRICED Grade Vie John Dean; Harley Richardson; Jack Lang; David Mc-Brian Brownlee
Contact BRIAN
CONTRACTOR¦ Brother Brian
Corners Woman’s Association 6» Drummond Medical
Corporation Municipale du Randy Cummings de
Corporation of Litch-Brian Hewitson
CUMMINGS
CUMMINGS & CUMMINGS
CUMMINGS & CUMMINGS 1 A ST.
Cummings Co WHOLESALE FURRIERS Cor
Cummings Tobacco Trust General
DAG G SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
DAGG - SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical Building
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical Building
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical Building County Council Express Appreciation
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical Building INSECTICIDES Dl(
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 608 Drummond Medical
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 60S Drummond Medical
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST DIED 6 Drummond Medical
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST Drummond Medical
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST Mri 6 Drummond Medical Building We
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST Windbrea^ers 6 Drummond Medical
DAGG SURGEON TiFNTTST 6 Drummond Medical
DAGO SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
Dairy Herd Drummond Centre
Dairy Showmanship Brian Drummond
Dairy Shownwv Brian Drum-this Club
Dancers Cal Cummings Jr Frankie Bell
Dancers Cal Cummings Jr. Frankie Bell
Dancers Cal Cummings Jr. Frankie Bell SEE OUR SELECTION OF HORSE HEALTH PRODUCTS
DANIEL DRUMMOND.
DAVE Y DRUMMOND
DAVEY DRUMMOND
Davy Drummond
Division Brian
Dolores Bertrand Brian
Donaldson replaces Brian
Dot DRUMMOND
DOVE REALTY LTD.. Realtor TERESA HALEY Broker/Owner Bui
Dr. Drummond
Dr. Mac Drummond
Drummond
Drummond & Sons
Drummond Bros
Drummond Bros Bristol and
Drummond Bros of Almonte
Drummond Brothers
Drummond Business Col- Pm
Drummond Business College
Drummond College of A
Drummond Farm
Drummond Fire Insurance Com# Head Office
Drummond Lindsay Carson ... Morley Hodgins Preston Hodgins
Drummond Medical
Drummond Medical Building
Drummond Medical Building GREB SHOE CO.
Drummond’s Business College
Dunraven News Cummings
E DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
E DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical Building
E. PAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
E.i DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
Ee DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 60S Drummond Medical
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
Equity Brian Henderson
EQUITY Page Eleven Njjl Drummond Conducting Pontiac Seed Drill Survey
Fair Junior Section Handicrafts Holly Drummond
Fashion Shop KRAKATOA EAST OF JAVA Chiropractor Adventure — Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Father Brian Allan
Father Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Father Brian Allan of St Paul’s Anglican Church
Father Cal Cummings Jr
Fgthar Brian Allan St Dominic’s
FINANCING AVAILABLE OAC Triennal Roll Public Notice Brian Corbin Auctions
FOOL Cal Cummings
Forest Inn - Bryson Lea Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltd#
FOURNIER SHOE CO WILLIAMS SHOES Drummond Street MONTREAL
Fr Brian Allan
Frozen Products J & J Grocery Brian
Ft Brian Allan Holy Trinity Radford
GAMBLE & SMART G. T. DRUMMOND.
General Foods Cummings
George Drummond Bristol.
Girls Softball Tourna Theresa Cummings
GOODRICH Dr. R. E. DAGG SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
Grads Brian Arbic
Greer Susan Cummings
Harness Horse Ray Layer Cake Brenda Cummings
Harrington Hall Alex Drummond
Hayes & Sons Cummings
HHV Brian Russett
Hodglns Shopping Plaza Shawville Brian
Honda Brian Bruce
Horse Teresa Cummings
Hotel Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
House Esso Drummond
Institute - Holly Drummond
Institute Drummond Street MONTREAL
J & J Grocery Brian
Jacob Cummings
John Cal Cummings Jr
Junior Section Cummings
l SURGEON DENTIST 6 Drummond Medical
LEAD Brian Stanton
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée BAR PERCY
Liberal School Board of Western Brian Murphy
Lion tamer Brian Thomson
LITCHFIELD Réélisez BRIAN HEWITSON Obtenez
LJ Joan Cummings
Lucas Cal Cummings Jr
Magistrate’s Court Campbell’s Bay 6 Drummond Medical
MALCOLM DRUMMOND.
Marc Keith Cummings
March Cal Cummings Jr
Maryland separate School Drummond
Master Alex and Master George Drummond
Master Brian Bretzlaff
Master Brian Campbell
Master Brian Currie-Mills
Master Brian Hearty
Master Brian Hodgins
Master Brian Kelly
Master Brian Lester
Master Brian Macintosh
Master Brian McCoshen
Master Brian Mousseau
Master Brian Russett Jr
Master Brian Sparling
Master Brian Thompson
Master Brian Worth
Master Brian.
Masters Brian
MCCdmber & Cummings Co WHOLESALE FURRIERS Cor
MCComber & Cummings C& WHOLESALE FURRIERS Coe
McComber & Cummings Co WHOLESALE FURRIERS Cor
MCComber & Cummings CO- WHOLESALE FURRIERS GW.
MCComber & Cummings CO- WHOLESUE FURRIERS Cor
MEMBER & CUMMINGS C& WHOLESALE FURRIERS Cot
Member & Cummings Co WHOLESALE FURRIERS Cor
Members Equity Editor Brian
Military Service Drummond
Minor Hockey Brian
MOLSON BREWERIES BASTIEN TIRE BRIAN STANTON CO.
MONUMENTS Motion Crs Drummond &
Motion Brian Drummond
Motion Ch Drummond
Motion Cr Alex Drummond
Motion Cr Drummond
Motion Crs Drummond
Motion Drummond
Motion Ors Drummond
Motion Or» Drummond
Motion Os Drummond
Motion Qrs Drummond
Mr Cal Cummings
Mr. Cal Cummings
Mr. Cal Cummings Jr. Toronto
Mrs Cal Cummings
Mrs Cal Cummings Office
Mrs Cal Cummings Sr
Mrs Cal Cummings Sr.
Mrs Teresa Perry
Mrs Teresa Perry and Art Laundry
Mrs. Cal Cummings
Mrs. Cal Cummings Jr
Mrs. Cal Cummings Jr.
Mrs. Cal Cummings Mr. Herbie O’Hara
Mrs. Cal Cummings Pastoral Quyon
Mrs. Cal Cummings Sr
Mrs. Cal Cummings;
Mrs. Mac Drummond
Mrs. Malcolm Drummond
Mrs. Mary Teresa Kidd has Communications
Mutual Drummond
NANCY YACH & BRIAN LEPACK Forest Inn
National Brian & Andrea Presley Licensed
New Pictures William Holden Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris VICTORY BONDS
NHL Coaches Brian Lion s Community
Ontario Cal Cummings Jr.
Our Lady of Perpetual Brian Mulrooney
Outdoor Education Consultant Brian Swan
O’Reilly Cal Cummings
Parade Horse Stake Roger Rhonda Cummings
Pembroke General Hospital Brian
Peoples Service Diane Ora Master Brian BreUiafT
Pontiac Agronome Nerl Drummond
Pontiac Agronomist Neil Drummond Equity
Pontiac Brian
Pontiac Com-Brian Mulroney
Pontiac Grads Brian
Pontiac Holstein Club Drummond
Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club Fund Raiser Pontiac House Hotel BRIAN KILREA TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY 11
Pontiac Mayors Brian
Pontiac Monuments Lloyd & Marj Hodgins Brian Young Next
Pontiac Protestant Drummond
PONTIAC WAREHOUSE DISTRIBUTOR Brian Thomson
PPHS Student Councti Brian Stanton Co Ltd WITH CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING
Prayer Service WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
President Cal Cummings Sr
Prof. Mac Drummond
Quyon News & Notes Theresa Cummings YOU AND GERALD BOUDREAU B.A.
Recreation Association HAVE FLOOR SAMPLES AT VERY Glengarry Highland Games BRIAN LANDRY LOW Food
Renfrew Cal Cummings - Quyon Other Special Guests House Band Canadian
Rev Brian Allan
Rev Brian Allan Human Relations and Life Skills Understand
Reverends Barney Wood and Brian Allan, School Board
Ringrose Brothers Funeral Brian Jr.
Rolls Teresa Cummings
Rural Inspectors Drummond
School Aud Miss Marilyn Drummond
See Brian
SERVICE Call Brian Corbin
Shaw-ville Fair Holly Drummond
SHAWVILLE Mr. Brian Armitage
Shawville Arena Brian Toole
Shawville C0 & District Recreation Association III Brian Ladysmith
Shawville Fair Brian McNa
Shawville Fair Holly Drummond
Shawville Hardware Store Miss Margaret Cummings
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
SIERRA BARON Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
SINGLE CROSS BRIAN NETTLETON D.V.NL
Soggy Bottom Boys Jared Hamilton & Holly Drummond
Sour Delmer & Cecil Show Davey Drummond Step Dancers
Spurs & Brian Adam M.(T Ï
SS Hundred & Fifty N A. Drummond
SSSHS Dodge Cummings
St Paul s United Church Brian Hahn
St Teresa
St Teresa Doris Ranger
St. Teresa’s
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
SUNBLANKETS Contact BRIAN
Supplies Valley Mutual Insurance Teresa
Surrogate T Drummond
Teresa Cal Jr. Garry
Teresa Cummings Prize
TERESA EGAN Appliances
TERESA HALEY & DOVE Broker/Owner IP REALTY LTD.
Teresa McCall’s
Thorne School Board N. A. Drummond
Town Council Brian Stanton McCredie
Transport Inc Dr Dsng Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith s Restaurant Fort
Treas Cal Cummings 1
Treasurer Cal Cummings
Valu- Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
VILLA Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Visa Brian
VOTE Barrie Drummond
WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
WEDDING STATIONERY Smart Miss Teresa Mousseau
Western Quebec School Logan Drummond; David Board
White Layer Cake- Rhonda Cummings
White Sugar Cookies Brenda Cummings
WHITEWATER Brian Adam M.C.
WKSB Forum Annual Unanimous Mac Drummond Endorsement
Young Cal Cummings
YOUNG MEN’S Randy Cummings Farm