Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Robert 647-3164

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1976-12-01 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
!647-32511
--- Robert Johnit
....819-647-2211
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 L J Electronic Filing
1-819-647-2241 Mercredi
1-877-647-5184 JR Quebec
1855— Robert Wilhelm von Bunsen Invents
19)647-07
2008 819-647-2204 Cat
5512,647-2659 ole Karen Kelly Fred Mulligan
613-523-8182 819-647-5878 Jr >
613-732-2843 819-647-2814 X Andrea Cranfletd
647
647 2236
647 2455- 0,c Quebec
647 3423 Jr RED
647*2438.
647*5605
647-
647- *jyi3 Campbell
647- 1xa30 Campbell
647- Campbell
647- Dear
647- Hay
647- Hay -
647- Hay - Square
647- Mrs. Neil Saturday
647- Municipalité
647- Murray
647- Music
647- Ouyon
647- Renfrew
647- Schwartz
647- Taylor
647-1942 W.J. HAYES
647-20 Ann Rogers
647-2025 Stuart Graham Financial Services
647-2030
647-2032 Fortier
647-2057.
647-2063 Prop Hugh McCauley Québec
647-2068 W.J. Hayes
647-2069
647-2073
647-2074
647-2074 A K A I
647-21
647-2108 Lloyd
647-2110
647-2114
647-2122 Land
647-2131
647-2140
647-2145
647-2145 L .
647-2149
647-2166
647-2169 Harris - Greer Karen Cartman
647-2169 or Karen Towle
647-2191
647-2191 Charteris Kenneth Sherwood Smi-
647-2191 Ada Daley
647-2191 Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Iris Smith
647-2191 Campbell
647-2191 Edith Montgomery
647-2191 Hodgins
647-2191 Marion
647-2191 T H Im
647-2192
647-21SS.
647-22
647-22 Wilson
647-2204
647-2204 % H #
647-2204 After
647-2204 Campbell
647-2204 da
647-2204 DeL
647-2204 Del Arpenteur Géomètre
647-2204 Fax
647-2204 Grant C. Werry 623-7206 G. Wayne Ellis
647-2204 Hull
647-2204 Kim
647-2204 L *
647-2204 Ma
647-2204 Sutton
647-2204 V V Daniel Cauchy Stéphane Brosseau
647-2204 Z
647-2205
647-2205 V V F Z Dusk Giant Fireworks Display Sur
647-2205 Campbell
647-2205 Clarke
647-2205 Peck
647-2206
647-2207 Atkinson
647-2218
647-2236 Murray
647-2247
647-2251
647-2254 Schwartz
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Campbell
647-2264
647-2277 Johnston
647-2306 Johnston
647-2311
647-2313
647-2325
647-2343
647-2353
647-2366
647-2369 Gray
647-2372 * Quebec
647-2376
647-2377 Consommation
647-2391
647-24*9
647-2402
647-2402 Dawson Moorhead
647-2402 Sandy Welburn
647-2403
647-2412 Markus
647-2417
647-2417 K H Box
647-2418
647-2419
647-2430 Mrs.
647-2434 Powell
647-2444 INSURANCE Campbell
647-2455
647-2457
647-2461
647-2472
647-2475 M K Maas
647-2488
647-2492 Interior/exterior
647-2500
647-2502
647-2513
647-2526
647-2529 Kelly
647-2531
647-2545
647-2545 Mixed
647-2546 W.J. Hayes
647-2550
647-2577
647-2593 Tom
647-2596
647-2606
647-2625 Shaw
647-2627 O V ?47-39 -•
647-2627 Ray
647-2628 Stove
647-2633 F E. Lacourse
647-2642
647-2656
647-2659
647-2670
647-2677
647-2680
647-2689
647-2701
647-2704
647-2712
647-2720
647-2720 Murray
647-2721
647-2722
647-2727
647-2727 After
647-2732
647-2732 al R^nHnn< riuh
647-2733
647-2737
647-2737 Volley
647-2746
647-2764 K H Box
647-2772 Mrs Ross
647-2788
647-2796
647-2800
647-2814
647-2814 OTC
647-2822 Jr FLIC.
647-2824 » Marie Ray Sheppard
647-2825
647-2828
647-2842
647-2864 Q V-
647-2870
647-2872
647-2876 Shawville
647-2877 Russell
647-2882 Live
647-2895
647-2895 Shawville
647-2911
647-2921
647-2921 Campbell
647-2924
647-2924 Quaile-Costello
647-2929
647-2937
647-2937 Z 647-3357 P.O.
647-2943 Roos
647-2948 Queen Street
647-2953
647-2953 De
647-2955
647-2955 T jkpEGG-CITING SPECIALS-i
647-2963
647-2971 Ole SUNDAY
647-2971 Strawberry Supper
647-2972 W.J. Hayes
647-2975 intermediate Karen Saunders
647-2975 Wilson
647-2979 Mon
647-2S2S Z X CHRIST CHUECH.
647-3 2 Baker
647-3000
647-3059 Murray
647-3063
647-31
647-3100
647-3106
647-3121 Rob Campbell
647-3137
647-3144 O J24 Wilson
647-3149
647-3166
647-3166 I Betty Cameron
647-3183 Dog
647-3191
647-3191 u Jr a
647-3206
647-3207
647-3207 SATURDAY
647-3207 Your
647-3210
647-3213
647-3213 I Jr BB
647-3215 S B FARLEY
647-3216 X Campbell
647-3221
647-3221 Grant
647-3222
647-3222 O MOT] BCHJDXC]
647-3227
647-3231 Mrs. Grant Fades
647-3254
647-3256
647-3272
647-3283
647-3283 Mi
647-3290 Kelly
647-3290 Kenneth E. Eckford
647-3304 Shawvllle
647-3313
647-3333
647-3334
647-3339 O ©
647-3340
647-3358.X A1 X A1
647-3379
647-3380
647-34
647-340#
647-3405
647-3408
647-3419 - Susan Knox
647-3421 W -photo Pat Schoular Requests
647-3423
647-3424
647-3426
647-3441
647-3456 Grant C. Werry Amprior
647-3459
647-3459 648-5821 Betty Get
647-3459 Ada Daley
647-3459 Caldwell Quebec
647-3459 Marion Kelly.
647-3459 Murray Graham -
647-3459 Rev. Neil
647-3459^4 V .
647-347#
647-3471 Alexander
647-3473
647-3477 MOOSE Hunt
647-3478
647-3487
647-348P Pneus
647-3493 Emery
647-35 Secretary-manager Gerard Binette
647-3513 Shew-
647-3526
647-3526 "L" Rabbit Ranch Wakefield Que Box
647-3526 Keith R.
647-3526 OTC
647-3538
647-3542
647-3545
647-3547
647-3567
647-3573 Saturdays
647-3586 G W. Korpet
647-36
647-3600
647-3607
647-3614
647-3620 Taylor
647-3635
647-3639 Murray
647-3640
647-3642
647-3657
647-3666
647-3669 Marion VViddicombe
647-3685
647-3707 Giuliani
647-3714 Mrs Norris Horner
647-3715
647-3715 Shawville
647-3722 Simmental
647-3723 Powell
647-3728
647-3732 B.C.S. Recreation Director EVA ANDAI STUDIO
647-3732 Shawville Town Hall
647-3735
647-3737
647-3738
647-3742
647-3749 III
647-3751
647-3787
647-3788
647-38
647-3805
647-3817
647-3823 Mrs Jean Morrison Shew-I Owner
647-3827
647-3831
647-3831 Ole BOX 430
647-3831 Powell
647-3836
647-3838.
647-3841
647-3841 V %
647-3841 I Jr v lt
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain Dion Notaire
647-3848 Schwartz
647-3855 Ada Daley
647-3855 Campbell
647-3855 Quyon Campbell
647-3858 Schwartz
647-3861
647-3861 Helen s Fur Salon
647-3861 W.J. Hayes
647-3866
647-3884
647-3884 McNelly
647-3887
647-3898
647-3904 Stewart
647-3927
647-3950
647-3950 February July 11:00
647-3950 February-July
647-3952
647-3960
647-3961
647-3963
647-3968
647-5 1 par Karen Kelly
647-5022
647-5022 K £ Drain Cleaning Repairs
647-5110
647-5113 Laird Graham Branch Manager
647-5113 Laird Graham Directeur
647-5121 Powell
647-5140
647-5140 Marion Best
647-5153
647-5167
647-5167 Heathen
647-5167 Heather.
647-5167 K*
647-5276
647-5276 L J <
647-53
647-5304
647-5306
647-5332
647-5332 Leslie
647-5344
647-5348
647-5362
647-5378
647-539$
647-5405 Bristol Quebec
647-5413
647-5418 Smith
647-5439
647-5440
647-5443
647-5446 Garland Canada Manpower Carol
647-5447
647-5452 V
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Name Adores Postai Code
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Parking Lots Demolition Financing
647-5474
647-5481
647-5485
647-5526
647-5526 Ada Daley
647-5526 Ada Daley 458-2536 Ladysmith Iris Smith __ 648-5821
647-5526 Ado Daley
647-5526 Campbell
647-5526 Ladysmith Wayne Dunlop
647-5542 Edith
647-5553 Mrs. Clifford Horner
647-5563
647-5564
647-5564 Albert J. Congdon WED NOV
647-5581
647-5583 Shirts
647-5585
647-56 Ole
647-5605
647-5605 (Joan) Western Quebec
647-5611
647-5614 Palmer
647-5622
647-5625
647-5630.XA23 Kearns
647-5632
647-5654 or-2604 Quebec
647-5662
647-5663
647-5666 W
647-5677
647-5682 Ada Daley
647-5682 Campbell
647-5683
647-5685
647-5701
647-5702
647-5702 • B D Thompson
647-5711
647-5718 W i*
647-5755
647-5755 Augmentation
647-5755 Phone
647-5767
647-5779
647-5779.2BM18
647-5805 Dust
647-5808
647-5808 W.J. Hayes
647-5848 Zion
647-5878
647-5932 T
647-5934 Powell
647-5939
647-5942
647-5943 Bruce
647-5943 Horns
647-5959
647-5963 Herman
647-5976
647-5979
647-5993
647-59R8
647-5S43
647-6001
647-6167 Heathen
647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
647-6307 Business Wesley United Quyon
647-6424
647-6511 Russell
647-6552
647-6624
647-6797 Atkinson
647-6801 Harris
647-6967
647-8641 Ruby Dele
647-bjy12 Tom s
647-Contact
647-German Sheppard
647-j
647-lour
647-S73S V #
647-sorting
647.2455 Ole SATURDAY
647.2590
647^251
647~3282-_2ÎÇ
647—3354
647—3601
689-2555 647-3135 689-2555 648-2270 Lloyd Hodgins
8-noon 819-647-2814
819- L 647-2204 Responsible
819-647-2114 Ma
819-647-2165 Y ARMED FORCES
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Découvrez-les
819-647-2204 W.J. Hayes
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Leslie
819-647-2206 Marcel Berard
819-647-2261
819-647-2346
819-647-2450
819-647-2546-331 Campbell
819-647-2670 Toll
819-647-2776 Please
819-647-2814
819-647-2854 Murray
819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-3052
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3179 Stewart
819-647-3313
819-647-3356
819-647-3540 Maloney
819-647-3730
819-647-3861 W.J. Hayes
819-647-3862 Municipality
819-647-5022
819-647-5252
819-647-5711 W.J. Hayes
819-647-5878
819-647-5932
819-647-5993
819-647-6142 Murray
819-647-6640 Blake
819-647-6900 4bj28 Shawville Lions Hall
819-647-6900 4xf10 Shawville
819-647-6900._4xf10
819-647.2814
819-770-9111 647-2204 Ross Dickson
A1 Corrigan 647-3283 Mu Utronki Appliances Furniture Ltd.
Adam Robert
Agent 647-3357 Clifford Robinson
Al 819-647-6342 Shawville
Alain Robert
Alain Robert.
Alan Christie 647-2971
Alan Ludlow 647-3158
Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Albert Robert Armitage
Alexander Summers Robert Crosson James Hart Robert Barnet Francis Armstrong Alexander Carmichael Sc
Alfred Bus Robert Gordon Lyon Lu*
Allan 647-5943 Cluff
Allan Bruce 647-2503
Allan James 647-2204 James Snyder FAX
Allan Merritt 647-2997
Allan Merritt 647-2997 ST.
Allan Robert RIZNEK
Allen Bruce 647-
Allen Kuehl 647-3808 Trevor Stewart
Allen Thomas Hicks Robitalle Bazialle Archilbald Muir Robert Murrell Thomas Murrell 3 Mrs.
Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Soirée
Am Dickson W Robert Ladouccur
Amy Towle....... Maryse Gravelle 647-5134 Erin Tracy
Andre Robert
Andre Robert.
Andrew Robert-
Andrew Tubman Diane Stephens.....647-5855 Trisha White
Andrews A Son Phone 647-2268 ArnpHor Shawville ZZ
Andy Henderson 647-53
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre Tournament
Andy Henderson 647-53 SATURDAY
Andy Homer 647
Andy Horner 647-5212
Andy Horner 647-5212 Wanted
Ann Blythe Robert Taylor Big
Ann Bussiere 647-31
Ann Durant 647-
Ann Durant 647-3950
Ann Durant 647-3950 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July Stark
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July X Oct.
Ann Taylor 647
Ann Taylor 647-2161
Ann Taylor 647-2161 CheveuxTech/HairTech
Ann Taylor 647-2161 Dave Moore
Ann Taylor 647-2749 Shawvllle Tel
Anna 819-647-6639
Anna Lafteur Ann 647-8915
Anne 647-5 0
Anne Martine Rochon Jacob Taylor Porteous Stephen Alexander Cody William Kelly Jeremy Robert Mako H
Apply Freeman Grant 647-3421 Mrs.
Apply Harold McCoy 647
Apply Mrs. Neil Hodgins 647-3312
Apply Norris Horner 647-3714 Shawville
Apply Russell Judd 647-2139
Apply W 647-2,26.
Appointed Shower For Strutt’s Mr. Robert Swim
Arnold Ireland 647-5834 Pontiac Printshop
Art Boisvert X Shawville 647-3416
Arthur Osmond À Robert Arthur Holmes
Arthur Smart Billy Barr Hawley Wickens Robert Wilson Robert Stark
Ask Corrigan 647-3283 Ask Other Grasses Orchard Grass
Association D I R C T O R Y 647-2172 AUCTION SALE
Athol Dale 647-2780
Aundré Robért
Bar-Saddle Ho _ Robert bara Richardson
Barb Harris 647-3256
Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics
Barbara 647-3256
Barbara Cruickahank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711 Call Fred
Barbara Ross 647
Barbara Ross 647-5647
Barbara Stanley Jackie Stevens Ada Tanner Robert Thomas El
Barbara Tanguay 647-5627
Barbara TELEPHONE 647-2204
Barbara) K Robert-on
Barber 647- 840 b
Barber 647-3403 Residence
Barber 647-3494 "
Barber 647-3635
Barber 647-3635 NO
Barber 647-3635 Visiting
Barber 647-3635.
Barber 647-3636.
Barber 647-5547
Barber 647-5547 .
Barber 647-5547 8l243xml7
Barber 647-5547.
BARBER 647-5718
BARBER 647-5718,647-5768
Barber 647-5718,647-5768 R. Hodgins 647-5233 M. Smith
Barber 647-5718.
Barber 647-5768
Barber 647-6307 Notice
Barber 647-6307 Business
Barber 819-647-5718.
Barber Dave Moore 647-6307 Business
Barber et Messieurs Robert
Barber Mrs Robert Glasper
Barber Phone 647
Barber Phone 647-3635 B T V -
Barber Shawville 647-3494 Specialists Hir HEATED
Barron Robert John SALT
Barry Moore Robert Middlemiss
Barry Mrs Hobbs 819-647-3718
Barry Robert
Bay Woles Mr. Robert Fairfield
Ben 453- Phone 819-647-5653._2bm5
Ben Younge 819-647-2670 O a
Benjamin Robert at
Benjamin Robert McCredie Jacob James Paul Stewart Jim
Benjamin Robert on Sept.
Bennett Presley Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Bert Crawford Dominicain Road Robert Simoneau
Beta Barber 647-5547 Art MacIntyre
Beth Mr. Robert Beardsley
Beth Robert Bellec
Bethel Pentecostal Church ShiwvIHe APTtR Rhone Steve 647-5361
Betty Cameron 647-2672
Beverly Alexander James Armitage Morley Ayerst Denise Chartrand Leon Chartrand Robert Gordon Garlan
Bill 647-3904
Bill 647-3904 Campbell
Bill 819-647-5184
Bill Black Robert Trudeau Shawville/Clarendon Fire Dept Angel Tree Committee
Bill Watson.647-3904
Billy Bur- Robert McNeil
Billy Ts 819-647-5140
Billy Ts 819-647-5140.___________2bjy30
Blair Hobbs Robert
Bob 647-3737
Bob 647-2247
Bob 647-2484
Bob 647-3165
Bob 647-5378
Bob 647-5433
Bob 647-5643
Bob 819-647-5284
Bob 819-647-5513.___________________xd3
Bob Alexander 647
Bob Binder 647
Bob Binder 647-3380 Anglican Sylvia Bakker
Bob Fenton.647-5378
Bob H Phone 647-2601 Shawville
Bob Hanna/ Robert Grant
Bob Kingdon 647-3630.
Bob Klngdon 647
Bob Tracy 647-2671
Bonnie 647-2447
Bonnie 647-5223 Old-fashioned
Bonnie 647-5362
Bonnie Richardson 647
Bonnie Richardson 647-5362
Boyd Barber and Gerry Robert McCord
Brad Robert
Brenda 647-3112
Brenda 647-3927
Brenda 647-5836.
Brent 819-647-2161.___xtc
Brent McCredie Robert Brent McCredie
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Robert -
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bruce 647-269"*.
Bruce 647-3433
Bruce 647-3620
Bruce Ardem 647-5 4
Bruce Hahn Robert Charette President
Bruce Judd 647- Interventlon
Bruce Manwell 647-3707 Gavan
Bruce Te!-feet Andy Horner 647-5212
Bryan Alexander Bryan Arblc Helen Black Denali Brownlee John Carmichael James Dods Robert Fairfield
Buck Saw - Robert Ryan.
Bud Rowat 647-2851
Byron Barr Robert Bertrand Ed Brazeau Lucy Brownlee Mr.
C A Phone 647-2417 K H Box.
C Giuliani 647-3328
C huck Marshall Mrs. Robert Newcommon
C L I D J Grant Robert
C ROBERT C. TRUDEAU Proprietor
C T 1-819-647-2803 Arrived
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor 647-2723 Fort-William
Ca* Murray Graham 647
Ca* Murray Graham 647-3819 Jack Warder
CaH Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618
Cali Murray Graham 647-3618
Call 647-2732 Quebec Lance 7933XA6 FRI-
Call 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Call 647-5672 Gerard
Call 647-5672 Gerard Braeside Home Furnishings Rintuw Send
Call 647-5887 Hugh
Call Andrew 647-2502 Beechgrove
Call Carton Ryan 647
Call Greg 647- Crib
Call Greg 819-647-1937
Call Greg 819-647-1937 xtc.
Call Greg 819-647-1937.
Call Greg 819-647-1937._____
Call K G Smith 647
Call Leona 647-5449
Call Margaret 819-647-6639
Call Mark 647-99C
Call Murray Graham 647
Call Murray Graham 647-3618
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Iévesque
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Mr. Francois Hudon
Call Tom 647-2016 HP
Call Tom 647-2057.
Calumet Island Robert Rivard
CaM Murray Graham 647
Campbell Robitaille Robert Smith
CaN Murray Graham 647-3615 llidg* Rev. David Purdie
Canada Ann Young ROBERT
Carl 647-5171
Carl Dal* 647-3812 Shawville Quantity
Carl Dale 647
Carl Dale 647-3812
Carl Phone 647-3875 Tubman
Carl Robert Zacharias
Carl Shawville Lyse Lacourse M 647-5932 S.
Carl Tubman 647
Carl Tubman 647-
Carl Tubman 647-2531
Carl Tubman 647-2531 Gilbert Lachance
Carl Tubman 647-3521 ShawvSe
Carmichael Mrs Robert Campbell
Carol Ohmert Robert Hutton 6
Caroline 647-6631.
Caroline M. Smith Mrs. Robert Havlin Passes
Carolyn 647-3622 Sha
Carolyn Bv< Clarence Robert
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Help
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Kathy Murray
Carolyn Meisner: 647-3702 Campbell
Catherine Horner-647-2353.
Catherine Phone 647-2564 Elizabeth Bronson
Ca« Murray Graham 647
Cell 647-2656 Russell Elliott Residence
Cernions Antiques Robert Campbell René LatreMe
Charles 647-3576 Dagg
Charles 647-5511 Fulford
Charles Boyer Robert Bedford
Charles Dale 647- Laurie
Charles Dale 647-2716
Charles Dale 647-2716 Deepest
Charles G.D. Roberts Robert Service
Charles Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Charles Pirie 647-5563 Slo-Pitch Ladles
Charles Robert
Charlie David Ryan Benoit Kasmira Lance Adam Robert Viau Todd
Charlie McDowell Wendy Elliott Mrs. Melvin Smith Timmy Hodgins Mrs. Robert Russett Mr Arthur
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Atkinson
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Watt Taylor
Charteris/N°r}J tiar_dware:.647-6755.-bjn25
Chas W Smith Robert
Chez Ma Copine Christopher Robert International SALES
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Judd Robert Middlemiss
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Norway Bay
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Roy Hwy 148
Christie 647-2971
Christopher Lee Robert Vaughn For All
Christopher Robert Jean & Alcide Jean &
Christopher Robert.
Cindy 647-5291 Colleen
Cittert L 647-3778 Stafford 10065BJ7
Claire Daley Robert McRae
Claire Kelly Robert Wagner Airforce Thriller Color
Claire Lunam Office Manager Heather Dickson Assistant-Manager Robert Lariviere Sales Representative
Claire Trev Robert Taylor Janet Leigh
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 Clara Steinke
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 V B 819-682-0629 f Clara Steinke
Claude Elliott Robert L. Smart
Claude M Y 647-8146.
Claude Robert
Claude Robert Campbell
Clayton 647-2549 Hodgins
Clayton 647-2549 Hodglns
Clayton Young 648-2563 647-2760 Campbell
Clifford 647-3294
Clifford 647-5601
Clifford 647-5601 Grandview Avenue
Clifford 74693b 647-2670
Clifford Krosc Robert
Clifford Workman Robert Telford
Clyde Robert
Col-Robert Lalonde
Colin 647-6684
Colin Webstar 647
Communion 647-3977 Richardson Murray
Connie Sharpe 647-3402
Conta Madeleine 1-819-647-5487 Coulonge Golf
Contact Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Contact Janet 647-2801
Contact Nelson Argus 647- Painting
Corrigan 647-
Corrigan 647-3283 350,000 B.T.U.
Corrigan 647-3283 Hodglns Shopping Piezo ShawvtNa Main Street
Council Clifford 647-5425 647-2879
Councillor Robert B. Carswell
Cpl Robert.
Cray-647-2487.
Crs Farrell Robert
Curtis Robert
Dale 647-2780
Dale 647-3112
Dale 647-3836
Dale Mr. Robert Judd
Dale Robert
Daniel Tremblay 819-647-5121.819-648-5101
Danny 647-2868 Elliott
Dave 647-3721 Wendy 647-2011
Dave Alexander 647-2478 Dave Rowat
Dave Fraser Merton Glenn David Cirant Sherwood Cirant Herb Hannaherry Robert Havclin | Herb R. Hodg
Dave Moore 647
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 "
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 Furniture
Dave Moore MP Robert Bertrand
Dave Moore Robert Desrocher
Dave Robert
Dave Robert-of RCAF Uplands
Dave: 647-5167
David 647-3721
David 647-6373 Thirty
David C 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P.
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P. Hodgins
David Corrigan 647-3528
David Dickson Noms Robert Horner
David Mackenzie 647-2244 Ellard Perry
David Niven Robert Newton One
David Niven Robert Wagner der
David Niven Robert Wagner We
David Parent 647-
David Robert Ltd
David Robert*
David T. Hodgin»....... Robert Strutt ......... W F. Caldwell
David Wilson Robert Hobbs
Dean Martin Robert MitcHum ADULT ENTERTAINMENT
Dean Robert
Debbie Thrun 647-3927 Debbie Holmes Thrun
Deborah (Mrs Robert "Scotty" Robertson
Deborah Emmer- 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills D
Deborah Kerr Robert Mitchum HEAVEN
Deborah Kerr Robert Mitchum HEAVEN KNOWS MR.
Delmer Barber 647-5547 20647BJ22 BACKHOE
Denis 647-6440
Denis 647-6440.
Denis Robert
Denis Robert,
Dennis Robert
Dennis Robert/
DeZouchc Mme—Mrs F.C. Horner William James ... Moorhead Robert....... Carmichael Duncan—Hér-teurs
DeZouche Mme—Mrs F.C. Horner William James ... Moorhead Robert........ Carmichael Duncan—Hér-teurs
Diane Elder 647-5801
Diane Elder 647-5801 Showville
Diane SHAWVILLE 647-2691 QUE.
Dianne Foster Robert Francis RENFREW SHAWV1LLE Phone
Dianne Judd 647-2691
Dianne Judd 647-2695
Dianne Judd 647-2696
Dick Bowie 647
Disappointment Order Today Robert H E. Smith Cooper
Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Dodds Shaw Robert Hérault
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty 648-2716 Grant Ferrigan
Don Marion - Robert Ladouceur
Don McCredie 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 GAVAN
Don McCredle 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Plus
Don Robert
Don Robert Jean Proposé
Donald La*allee 647-2142 Murphy
Donald Ostrom Mrs Robert Eady
Donald R 647-2218
Donald R Dads 647-2218 Off
Donald R. 647-3659 Dads
Donald Ste- Robert Smith
Donald Veteran Mayor Robert Ladouceur
Doris Me- Robert Sharpe
Dorothy Livesay Phoebe McCord Sir Charles GD. Roberta Robert Service
Dorothy Robert McRae
Doug ....647-6666
Doug 647-3283
Doug A Shirley Robert Willi Mark A Wayne
Doug Corrigan 647
Doug Corrigan 647-
Doug Corrigan 647- QC.
Doug Corrigan 647-2438
Doug Corrigan 647-2438.
Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Elegant AM/FM Stereo/Phono
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Everyone
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 L’hôpital
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Pwrre-F Côté C R #
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 XTC
Doug Robert Labreche
Doug » Corrigan 647-3283
Douglas Graham 647-3639
Dr. Grant Rogers Robert
Dr. James W. Robert-1
Dr. M L. 647-
Dr. M L. 647-2225 Hanna
Duitoulin Shawville 647-2832 Campbell
E J. McGrath ROBERT BROWN
E W I 647-2630
E W I 647-2630 647-3707
E W I 647-2630 647-3707 O Donnell
E W I 647-2630 Licence Bureau Lance
E. Snowden 647-2624 Annual Dues Mary Pearl
Earl Alexander 647-2108
Earl Bretzloff 647-3642 DIED
Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Earl Devin# 647-2973
Earl Mr Robert Lacourse
Earl Mr Robert Smart
Eason Russell 647-5646 Gates
Ed 647-5363
Ed 819-647-2724 DAVID
Ed Robert
Edgar Connelly 647-3342
Edgar Elliott 647-
Edgar Elliott 647- 547-GULF._qotf
Edgar Elliott 647-3420
Edgar Russell 647-3425
Edgar Schwartz 647
Edgar Schwartz 647-
Edgar Smith Lennon Thompson Mrs Robert Clamper
Edmund Hodgins 647-
Edmund Hodgins 647-37
Edmund Hodgins 647-37 Shaw
Edmund Hodgins Mrs. Robert Chamberlain.
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edward 647*5571 Richardson Murray
Edward 647-5571 Richardson Murray
Edward Kelly 647-5571
Edward Rev Fr Paler G Proutx 647-5562
Edward Rev Fr Prier G Proutx 647-6662
Edward Rev Peier G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-5562 Mass
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-6562 Masa Saturday
Edward RevP G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Robert
Edward Robert Brothers Father Charles McColgan
Edward Robert —Carried
Edward Whelan Richard Richardson Nathaniel Brownlee John Brown Thomas Prendergast Robert Prendergas
Eileen Labelle 689-2314 §647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Eileen Robert Bradley
Eleanor Horner Weds Robert Graham At United Church
Eleanor Parker Robert Taylor
Eliot Admiral Sir James Robert Drummond
Elizabeth 647-3459
Elizabeth Barber ..647-5644 Prbert Lang Lisa Smith
Elizabeth Hahn Mrs. Robert Lalonde
Elizabeth J Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647- 3879 9.00
Elizabeth Marlene Metcalfe Weds Circus Promises Robert Pearly Smith
Elizabeth McCallum Weds Charles Earl Thomas Lorna Lucas Marries Robert John Frederick Smart
Elizabeth Rev Ft Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Elizabeth Ross Mrs. Robert Carswell
Elvis Presley Shawville Dial 647-2500 Joan Freeman
Emmett Romain Boisvert Robert Dompierre John Green Bob l^douceur Georges Gagnon Commercial
Equipment Exchange K 647-5022 W "
Eric 647-
Eric 647-2654
Eric 647-5015 Dixon
Eric 647-5583
Eric Robert A. Cooper
Erin Barber 647-5644
Ernest Gregory 647-3357 or
Ernest Gregory 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory 647-3367
Ernest Gregory at 647-3357.
Ernie De 647
Ernie Olsen 647-2293 LTD.
Esther Bronson Mr. Robert Stark
Eva Andai ROBERT
Evans Robert Swart
Evelyn 647-3745 WÊÊÊÊtÊKÊÊ
Farmer Farmer Farmer Robert Ralphe John Young James Ralph Robert Ralphe
Fax 613-774-5537 J ...819-647-2239
Fax 647-2068 Campbell
Field Contact Connie 647-3300 Bryson
Flowers Shawville 647-3878 J „
Foresters Fails Arm* Phone Steve 647-5163
Francis 647-3632 Wilson
Francis Armstrong Bristol Robert Blakely
Francis Robert
Frank Andai 647-5666 Héritage
Frank Co-and Mrs. Robert Bronson If
Frank Mayor Robert Ladou- J&
Frank Pasqua Robert Eiswald
Frank Robert
Fraser Mrs Robert Craig
Fred Armât- Mrs. Robert Laird
Fred Dagg Mrs Mary Baird Mrs Robert Morris Mrs Eleanor Black NOTICE
Fred Thomas 647-3589
Fred Thomas 647-3589 Vfc&l
Fred Thomas 647-3589.
Fred W lson 647-3366 Full-time
Fred Wilson 647
Fred Wilson 647-3366
Fred Wilson 647-3366 MacGregor Concrete Products
Fred Wison 647
Fred WVsor 647
Freddie Allen Robert Mayhew
Freeman Grant 647-3421
Freemen Grant 647-3421
From Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Gail MNA Robert Middlemiss
Garber 647-3635.
Garry 647-3972 Smith
Garry Graham 647-5248 Campbell
Gary 647-3788 Bruce
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 "We’re
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Dusk
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Shawville
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 READY-MIXED
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Mack Mackenzie Hours
Gary Clarence Bretzlaff Robert Edward Burke
Gary Graham 647-5248
Gary Graham 647-5248 Canada
Gary Graham 647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
Gary Graham 647-5248 Mansfield
Gary Harris 647-3898
Gary Hod-Robert Middlemiss
Gary Hodgins Robert Walsh
Gary Name Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Chris MacIntyre
Gary Thompson 647
George 647-3063 AC.M
George 647-5943
George Coles 647
George Coles 647-3063 Vivian Bohart
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 J CW
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 Giuliani
George Robert Miul Wnlt«-r Russell
George Robert.
Georges Robert
Georges Robert U. S. Vice Admiral John H. Hoover
Gerald 647-2903
Gerald Grace 647-3745
Gerald Robert
Gerald Robert and Clifford Emile Trudeau
Gerald Robert, Irwin Stewart
Gerry Barber 647-2760 or
Gerry Pharand 647
Gerry Phone 647-2531
Gilbert Roland Virginia Mayo Robert Ryan 1><
Gilmour Robert
Gino A Doug Corrigan 647-
Glenn Hodgins Robert Wallace
Gloria 647-3427 III Paul McGee
Gloria 819-647-3427
Gloria Green 819-647- Fri.
Gloria Richardson 647-2500 Hardy Plants Shawville
Gloria Richardson Robert Riznek
Gloria Talbott Robert Lansing
Gordie Graham Robert Towell
Gordon Angus 647- CCtatc
Gordon Armstrong 647-
Gordon Bulmer 647-5687 Shawville Louise Grenier Carole Pilon
Gordon H A Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
Gordon Hagen _ Mrs. Robert Carswell
Gordon Page 819-647-2206 Fax
Gordon Phone 647-3285 Herman Schwartz Scheel
Gordon Robert
Gordon Robert- Aime
Grade V: Robert Alexander.
Graham Marion Poole Mona Young C Standing Patricia Burke Robert Keon James Marks Jean McCara Wilfre
Grandparents Robert Hugh Campbell
Grant Contact Robert Days
Grant Elliott Robert Russett Lawrence D. Young Mrs. Fred W. Thomas Fred T. Thomas Lennon Thomas Rob
Grant Rogers 647
Grant Rogers Pound Keepers: Messrs Robert Smart
Grant Rogers Robert
Greg Graham 647-5722 Seat
Greg Graham Jason Manwell Robert Smith
Gregory 819-647-3882.
Groceries W 819-647-53 Norway
Grocery Shawville 647-2933 Atkinson
Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Guy Robert
Gwen Evans 647-6382 Miscellaneous Jamco
H 819-647-2204 Call__________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
H 819-647-3841
H. Hobbs Robert George Man
H. Johnston Robert Henry Johnston
Hamilton Mrs. Robert Overton
Hamton 647-3642 Campbell
HANK WILLIAMS Robert P. Ripley D C. W. Bruce Johnston D
Hannah Zaoharrs Mr. Robert Beauregard
Hardy Plants Guitarist Robert Latreille
Hardy Plants Shawville 647-2680 W.J. Hayes
Harmonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Harold G. 647-2703
Harold G. 647-2703 647-3282 647-5653 647-2247
Harold G. 647-2703 Brownlee
Harold McCoy 647
Harold McCoy 647-
Harold • 647-3264 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 647-
Harry 647-2156 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 McCallum
Harry 647-2156 Richardson Murray
Harry 647-3628.
Harry 647-5603
Harry 647-5603 McDowell
Harry Gregory 647-3357
Harry McCleary 647-3365 Shewville
Harry Mr. Robert Johnson
Harry Sharpe,Robert Lu- You
Hayes Funeral Robert Evans
Hayes Ilia—Robert Halupka II Ih—Ruth Atkinson IVa—Barbara Cone IVb—Carol Elliott IVc—Helen Hayes Va
Heather 647-193"
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia:
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia: 647-5993 Sr Showmanship Berf
Heather 647-2204 Immediate
Heather 647-2204 Phone
Heather 647-2204 Quebec HAY
Heather 647-2204._xte
Heather 647-3137 Ten
Heather Dickson 647- PI#
Heather Dickson 647-2204
Heather Dickson Warden Robert Ladouceur
Heather Hodglns ..647-3529 Rhonda Hodglns ..647-3529 Shari Lynn Bean
Heather Smiley 647-336# HARRIS
Helen 647-2140
Helen 647-5177
Helen 819-647-5177
Helen Robert Lalonde
Henry 647-3425
Henry 647-3425.
Henry 647-6780
Henry Smiley 647-2105
Here OTTAWA—Count Robert de Dam-pierre
Herman Schwarti 647-3285
Herman Schwarts 647-3285
Herman Schwartz 647-
Hermonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Hobert IIart- Hir Robert
Howard Dodge Robert Poullot
Hubert McCal- Mrs Robert Belsher
Hugh Hodgins Robert McCord
Hugh Horner 647-3640
Hugh Horner 647-3640 70052xjy20otc Mrs. Ken Stewart
Hull Rev. Robert D. Bhe
Hunter PhoM 647-2291 Shaw
Hunter" Robert De Niro John Qszaie
I)vxight McMillan Robert MacKechnie
Ian Robert
Ingrid Bergman Ynl Brynner Spencer Tracy Robert Wagner
Ivan Robert
Iver- Harris 647-3526 Mrs.
J & J Gas Bar Shawville 647-2430 flunnlteU** Campbell
J * J Robert Charetie Secretaire-tresoner
J 647-2169 647-2218
J 647-3340 y7 Turpin
J 647-3459
J 819-647-2204 CaH____________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
J R Y ROBERT J.
J W 647-3000
Jack Barr 647-
Jack Graham 647-3885
Jack Harris 647
Jack Lang 647-5441
Jack Robert
Jack Robert Lacourse .423
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Joan Bertrand
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Stuart Graham
Jack- Robert-
Jacques Boissonneault Robert Bertrand
Jacques Giroux X 647-2682 Dr. W. Bruce Johnston
Jacques M. Robert LAIINE
Jacques Robert
Jaime Christie 819-647-3508 John Petty 819-647-2402 Luminaries Kerry Reasbeck 819-647-6549 Survivor
James Barber 647-
James Barber 647-3494 xtc
James Barber 647-3494.
James Barber Phone 647*3494
James Gilchrist.......... Robert Gilchrist......... William Wall
James Gilchrist........... Robert Gilchrist......... William Wall
James Gilchrist........... Robert Gilchrist.......... William Wall
James Hod-gins 647-3019
James Hodgins 647
James Hodgins 647- Queen
James Hodgins 647-3019
James Howard 647*5216
James Howard 647- 2bjn15
James Howard 647- Fresh
James Howard 647-5216
James Howard 647-5216.
James Howard 819-647-5216.
James K. Robert G. Jennie May
James McDowell Robert Dstfsr............... John Wheelthan.............. John Wheelihan............
James McDowell Robert I>agg
James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 11:00
James Rev M Ether 647-3879
James Robert
James Robert Cassidy
James Robert Ernest
James Robert J. OSCAR LAFLAMME
James Robert*"
James Stevenson 647-2475 Saturday Serves Si George
James Tal- Robert Ladouceur
James Telford 647-3472
Jamie 647-5683
Jamie 647-5683: Carey
Jamie Robert born March 406773BM26
Jane 647-5373 Rose
Jane MacDougall 819-647-5373 Rose Bushes
Janet Heney Come Worship With Us United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Jason 819-647-5086
Jason Robert
Jean Wallace L:< 647-3855 X
Jean (Mrs Robert
Jean (Mrs Robert | P.
Jean - Robert Ouellet
Jean 647
Jean 647-2625
Jean 647-2625 1.35
Jean 647-3307
Jean 647-3459
Jean 647-3459 Wallace
Jean Claude Robert
Jean Conrod 647-3218
Jean Horner 647
Jean Horner 647-2666 SEPT.
Jean Marc Robert
Jean Murray-647-2995.
Jean nie Landry Doug Corrigan 647
Jean Ogilvie 647-5407 Mrs. Arthur Labelle
Jean Robert Proulx
Jean Robert.
Jean Robert/
Jean Smith 647-2625
Jean Wallace *647-3855 COORDINATOR
Jean Wallace ... 647-3855 Campbell
Jean Wallace 647-3855
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Birthday
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Me Murray
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Quail
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Richardson
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Visiting
Jean Wallace I 647
Jean Wallace V / W 647-3855 Stuart Graham Jack Graham
Jean Wallace W 647-3855 Be
Jean) Mrs. Robert MacAllister
Jean-Robert Gauthier
Jeff 647-3442.
Jeff 819-647-2603 moreandmore(9 personamternct.com
Jeff Barber and Robert Hearty
Jeff Schultz 647
Jeff Schurtz 647 Hay
Jeffrey Robert
Jennifer 647-3638.
Jennifer Hodgins 647-3614
Jerrv Barber 647-2760 Tickets
Jerry 647-
Jerry Barber - 647-3770 Darlene Dods -
Jerry Barber 647 -
Jerry Barber 647-2760
Jerry Barber 647-2760 .
Jerry Barber 647-2760 or
Jerry Barber 647-3770
Jerry Barber 647-3770 Jim Carmichael
Jerry Barber 647-3770.
Jerry Barber 819-647-
Jerry Barber Lion Robert Carswell Lion Darwin Elliott Lion Serge Guillemette Lion Mac Hayes Lion Bi
Jerry Barber Robert Smith
Jerry Barber • 647-3770 Darlene Dods
Jerry Lewis Robert Mitcham
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally 647-5174
Jim 819-647-6113._____________xn18
Jim Che Robert Henry Rutledge
Jim Dick Auctioneer Robert Griffin Owner Queen St.
Jim Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Bonnie McLaughlin 7:00
Joan Bennett Robert Campbell Janet Fraser Ross Finnigan Donald Stafford Shirley Trudeau Sadie Wilso
Joan Conrad 647-3218
Joan Conrod 647-3218
Joan Francis 819-647-6257
Joan Zimmerling 647-5605
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne 647-5349
Joe 647-6186
Joe 819-647-2391
Joe Konrad 647- Campbell
Joe Konrad 647- Quebec
Joel 647-2197 4bf17
Joel Metres Joanne Dm Robert Taylor Donald O’Connor Deborah Kerr Donald O’Connor Sterling Hayden 1
Johanne Robert
John 647-2035
John 647-2544 Chabot
John 647-2654
John 647-2654 12140B2M5
John 647-2654 LEPINE—
John 647-2773 Petty
John 647-2801 Atkinson
John 647-3817 Greenshields
John 647-3983.
John 647-5225 L Starts Father
John 647-5666 Letter
John Alkin- 647
John Armstrong 647-2801 Wood
John Armstrong 647-3677
John Bclsher 647-
John Beattie 647-2948 Shawville
John Belsher 647-r-30 ShawviHe
John Car Robert Cuthbertson
John Entwistle Keith Moon Paul Nicholas Jack Nicholson Robert Powell Pete Townshend Tina Turner
John Ethier 647-5225
John Foster 647-2555
John Fotay Rev Stuart Marptos 647
John Grant 647-3421 Daryl MacPherson
John Henry 819-647-3943 Sat.
John J 647-5605 ?
John L&n David T. Robert Strutt-- Sod
John Leframboise 647-2678 Phone
John McBane Robert Manary
John Murdock Fernand Gravelle Royal Pieschke Gerard Fleury William McCleary Doug Eady Robert Lacour
John Musgrove 647*
John Musgrove 647-5680
John Musgrove 647-5680 Marc Drapeau
John Musgrove 647-5680 Nom/Name
John Musgrove 647-5680/ Carson Hodgins
John Neville Adrienne Corri Shawville Phone 647-2260 Campbell
John Petty 647
John Petty 647-2402
John Robert
John Robert Campbell
John Robert Colombo
John Robert Colombo Anthology
John Robert Colombo Hurtig Publishers
John Robert Colombo Hurtig Publishers Edmonton Eddie McCann
John Robert Greno
John Robert Jowsey
John Robert Newton BEHAVE YOURSELF Cary Grant Dona R^edmstrelley Winters Farley Grange»- Dana Andr
John Robert-
John Robert- Wolves
John Robert.
John Russell 647-3426.
John Wallace 647-3718
John Wallace Robert Cambpell
John Wayne Lorraine Day Claire Trevor Robert Stack Francis Del Joel McCrae
Jonathan Mar- Robert Legault
Jonathan Robert
Joseph Dumas 647-
Joseph Interim Pastor James Wall 647
Joseph Robert
Joseph Robert Cleary
Joseph Sammon X 7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481 647-5022
Josh 647-5672
Josh 647-5672.1bm24
Josh 647-5672.1bm31
Julie 647- Julie
Julie 647- school.ca
Julie 647-5566
Julie 647-6810.
Julie 819-647-2546.
Julie 819-647-2546.___________xjy30
Julie 819-647-2589
Julie 819-647-2589 2xau11 REALE5TATEF0R5ALE Campbell
Julie McGuire 647-5760 ATKINSON
Julie Robert
Julie Tubman 647-2912
June 21,2006 V 819-647-2206 Fax
K 647-5303 J 647-5449 Run
Karen 647-59^8
Karl Robert*
Kate ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Katharine Fletcher 647-2204 Ross Dickson Brent Horner Richard Wills Denise Belec Claire Lunam FAX
Katherine 647-2204
Katherine Han Robert Cassidy
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Armstrong
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Shaw
Kathleen PHONE 647-2204 Jean-Guv Lallemand
Kathy 647-5280
Keindel Jr 647-3547
Keith 647-3737
Keith Fraser Robert Erwin Keith Mohr Ian MacKechnie Bean
Keith Harris Robert Bertrand
Keith Robert
Keith Robert Ireland
Kelly Robert
Ken 647-
Ken 647-1929 Don 647-5211 Memberships
Ken 647-2133
Ken 647-2183
Ken 647-2583 Carmichael
Ken 647-2583 Dagg
Ken 647-3927 Cathy Pasch
Ken 647-5384
Ken 819-647-5384
Ken Doug Corrigan 647
Ken Faircloth/Robert Drouin - Commodore Wendy Glover - Teacher
Ken M 4051BF12 6119X2F12 647-3686
Ken M 647
Ken M 647-5928
Ken M 647-5962
Ken T 819-647-5384
Ken T 819-647-5384 2xo27 Johnson
Kenneth 647-2804 Foad
Kenneth 647-29 Kilgour
Kenneth 647-29 Kilguur
Kenneth 647-5983 647-3317
Kenneth Mrs. Robert Laùrd
Kenneth Robert
Kenneth Robert -
Kent St Ottawa Robert Driscoll
Kesndel M 647-3633
Kevin 647-2312 Foran
Kvs Gary 8W-647-3788 Bruce 8W-M7-3433
K_ % Jr <647-5808
L J * 647
L H Ballard 647-
L I L Messages 647-5306
L K 647-5522
L L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L Lamadeleine 647-9912
L M P Robert Middlemiss
L ROBERT
L. L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
Lacourse H 647-5932 lysie__wheezy
Lance 647-2211
Lance Band Robert-Meunier
Laura Barber 3164.
Laurie Robert Middlemiss M.NA.
Lawrence Kluke 647-5495 Brent Orr
Lawrence Lang 647-3385 Mrs.
Lee Laframboise 647-2545
Lee Mervier Robert Ryen
Lee Stanley 647-3961
Lee Stanley 647-3961 0F16 O F 1
Lee Stanley 819-647-3961.__3xa22
Leo Robert’s
Leo Ryan Low Notes Mrs. Robert Lalonde
Leonard 647-2665 Kennedy
Leonard 647-2665 Kilgour
Leonard McCaffrey Mrs Robert Scott
Les Hodgins Robert Charette
Les Muigrove 647
Les Musgrov# 647-3601
Les Musgrov# 647-3801
Les Musgrove 647-3601
Les Musgrove 647-3801
Les Musgrpve 647-3801
Les Mutgrove 647-3801
Leslie M 647-2185 Hodgins
Leslie Ranch Inn 647-3424 Allison Corrigan
Liberals Dave Moore 647-5167 Ik Ann Taylor 647
Lin Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Linda 647-5043
Lisa 819-647-2392 Mon.
Lloyd 647-5622 Brownlee
Lloyd Cone Telephone 647-2736 Shawville
Lloyd Henderson 647-5588
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841._oto
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Hodgms 647
Lloyd Hoqgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd WWaon Robert Dodge
Lois Marion Bowes Weds Robert Earl Findlay At Renfrew Lois Marion Bowes
Lollobrlgida T CurUa Robert Ryan Virginia
Lord Robert
Lord Robert Baden-PoweU.
Lord Robert Cecil
Lord Robert Free Again
Lord Robert Haden Powell
Lord Robert Spencer
Lord Robert*
Lord Robert-Cecil
Lord Robert.
Lord Robert»
Lord Velvo I ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Lou 647- Présidente
Lou 647- Shawville
Lou 819-647-2391
Louis Philippe Robert
Louis Robert
Louise Ardern 647-5 4 or Jo
Love Joan 647-5983
Low Notes Home Hardware Mrs. Robert Lalonde Deepest
Luc 647- Karen Kelly x022 Présidente
Lucas Russell Robert
Lucien Robert
Lucy Wyman Edey James Robert Hobbs Mr. James Robert
Lutheran Summer Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappes 647-
Lynn Caldwell Hermonie Sharpe V ’ 647-3459 Everlyn Palmer Sharpe
Lynn Cameron 819-647-2970
Lynn Lang - 647-3372 Joan Rusenstrom -
Lynn Wilson 647-3013
Lynn Wilson 647-3013 Peryl Smith
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 Davis Garage
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 X020
Lyons Lucas 647-3475.
Lyons Lucas 819-647-3475
Lyons Robert
Lysa-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
Lyse-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
M L Robert G. Elliott
M P Robert Middlemiss
M P Robert Middlemiss Acting Mayor.
M s Robert Nicholas
M.K.Robert* Kirk Lawrence Lay Asssitant Holy Trinity
Madeleine 1-819-647-S487 Coulonge Golf Comm
Madeleine 819-647-
Madeleine 819-647-5487
Madonna 647-5722
Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Sylvain Lalonde Sylvain Roy Chris Pleau Chris
Manager Telephone 647-3831
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Shawville
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Jam#
Marc Robert Griffin
Margaret 647-
Margaret 647-3554
Margaret Lang Robert Grant
Margaret Mrs Robert Middlemiss
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Marion Dale 647-2657
Marion Dale 647-2657 NOTICE- Shoe
Marion Lafrance 647-3878
Marion Lafrance 647-3878 Lynn Wilson
Marjorie McCredie Robert McCredie Purebred HolsMen
Mark 647-
Marshall Shawville 647-2606 Campbell
Marty Robert
Mary 647- Her
Mary 647-5443 MacGREGOR
Mary 819-647-5388
Mary Allen 647-2729.
Mary Ann Latreille 647-Scott
Mary Anne Robert James Wood
Mary Dale 647-2734 Donlan - Allen
Mary Hodgins 647-
Mary Hodgins 647-3419
Mary Labette Vibert Robert Shaun Vibèrt
Mary Manuel 647-2922.
Mary McBane Marries Robert Wilson
Mary Michaud 647-2798.
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary Robert
Mary Tudor Quyon Richard Wills Mr Robert Middlemiss
Mary Tudor Robert Wagner
Matthew Robert
Maureen 647-5250
Maurice 647-5607 For
Maurice Easi- K 647-2403
Maurice Essiambre Robert Eiswald
Maurice Esslamhre Robert Eiswald
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420
Max Robert
Mayor Gibbons 647-3434
Meeting Phene Number 647-3212 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Phone Number 647-3282 Ernest Sewell
Melanie Duchesne 819-647-6318 Andrea Cranneta
Melissa 647-5398
Melvin Beattie 647-5574
Melvin Beattie 647-5574 Violet Colmey
Melvin Robert
Melvin Robert.
Melvin Younge Robert Smart 8
Merry Reardon Robert Ladouceur
Messrs Robert
Messrs Robert Cart
Messrs Robert G. Hod-gins
Messrs Robert G. Hodgins
Messrs Robert Judd
Messrs Robert Pigeon
Messrs Robert Ramil-
Mias Helen Mrs. Robert Iah*»
Michael Hodgins 647-5889
Michael Mansfield Mayor Robert McCrank
Michael R Robert Bean
Michael Ru- K 647-3721
Michel H Robert
Michel Robert 22.5
Michelle Tessier Robert Ladouceur
Mick Armltage Tim Keen Robert LeBel Sales
Mike 229-2969 Mark 647-2665 Tim 647-6208 Bryson Sheenboro
Mike 647-6336
Mike 819-647-2659
Mike Robert Hits
Milton 647-5633 Harris
Milton Hahn 647-2104
Mitch Larivière Gerald Jawbone William Hendry Michael McCrank Ellard Perry Ann Taylor Robert Young
Mn Robert Payne
Mobbed LONDON.—Robert
Moderate % Graham 647"3639- Aux Contribuables
Mom 647-2268 Shawville
Monsieur Robert Middle-
Moore M P • Robert Mddleniss
Mr Enc Ross 647
Mr K Robert C. Montreuil
Mr# Robert
Mr# Robert Cart
Mr* Robert Action Smiley
Mr. Alexander Robert- Paul
Mr. James Robert-1 Creudergaet
Mr. Robert K. Coburn
Mr. Robert W. Bruere
Mrs. Alex Megrath Mrs. Robert Hood
Mrs. Archie Robert
Mrs. Archie Robert- Qjj|fj(
Mrs. Arthur 647-2534 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
Mrs. Bert Wilson Mr. Robert Findlay
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Kelly
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Mayhew
Mrs. Christie 647-2129 G.W. Korpet Kare
Mrs. David Robert-127111
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Fulford
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Hanna
Mrs. Hubert 647
Mrs. Hubert 647-5939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647-6939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647—5939
Mrs. Larry Robert-Mr.
Mrs. Lyons Lucas Mrs. Melvin Stanley OBITUARIES Ervine Robert Hodgins I
Mrs. Lytll Towsley Robert
Mrs. Martin 647-2454
Mrs. Melvin And- Robert Vant Hoff
Mrs. Peter 647-5614 Palmer
Mrs. Robert
Mrs. Robert 7-2529 7-2*41
Mrs. Robert Armstrong An
Mrs. Robert Ernest Havel
Mrs. Robert F. Dale
Mrs. Robert Ferris
Mrs. Robert Mobile
Mrs. Stewart Mrs. Robert Bronson I
Mrs. Thomas Mac-Eachren Mrs. Robert Laird
Mrs. W. G Joan Caulfield Robert Cummings
Mrs|an<* Mrs Robert Kavelin
Myles Richardson - 647-5512 Campbell Monument
Myles Richardson Jim Ilodgins Robert McCord Doctors
NAME ROBERT
Nancy Bechamp Lyam Robert
Natalie Robert
Neil 647-3703 Tel
Neil Drummond 647
Neil Dunlop 819-647-5550 Wayne Dunlop Ladysmith
Neil McMunn 647-
Neil S 647-38
Nell E 647-3316 «the Wndon Victoria Wilson
Nellis Stewart Robert
Nick 647-5262.
Nick Robert-
Nicole Proud Robert Darwin McCredie
Nil Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Nlltl
Nola Z 647-2587.
Norma Elizabeth Paul Weds Robert William Abercrombie Edwin Pirie
Norma Graham 647-5248
Norma Moore Robert Vaughn Recommended As Adult Entertainment Pulpwood
Norma Ste- Robert Towell
Norman Horner 647-2353
Norman Robert-rans
Norman Wiggins 647-3543
Notes Hubert McCauley Jewellers Mrs. Robert Lalonde All Types
Nov. 23,24,25 J 647-2733 « Thurs
O O Phone 647-2814 Shawville
O 647-2921 Hayes
O O O •V# V 647-6464
Obituary Keith Robert Ireland
Obituary Robert Stephen Trudeau
Oefiner Barber 647-5547.
Office 647-2512 Grant Williams Carole Mathews Civil War Plot
Organ Regular Accordian Rev. Robert Perdval
P O TEL. 647-3347 OR
P Ryan 647-
P Ryan 647- Kinsmen Bingo
P Ryan 647-SATURDAY
P. E Tru-I Robert Legault
P. Q ROBERT G. HOGGINS.
P. Ryan 647-2770 28-.32/lb
P. Ryan 647-2770 R.E.
P. Ryan 647-2770 Tickets
Paddy 647-5987 Pontiac Motel Roos
Paddy Bourgesu Robert Kelly
Pakcn- Jr 647-2191
Parliament Faye H. Moore Marries Robert J.
Pastor Grant 647-2335 Standing MacDonald Single Road Horse
Pastor Leslie Grant 647
Pat 647-2507
Pat Schoular Mr. Robert Middlemiss
Pat Schoular Robert
Patricia 647-3728
Patricia Hodgins Cathy McMunn Rick Russett Robert Sparling Janice Weinman Wendy Healey Leslie Thomp
Patricia Jean to Mr. Clerk Robert Derreugh
Patrick 647-5963 Bruce
Patrick 647-6952
Patrick Robert-
Patrick Robert-Meunier
Patrick William Robert born
Patrick- 647-5963 Bruce
Paul 647-3419
Paul 819-647-5574.
Paul and Susan Bisson Robert
Paul Heins 647-2080 Eleanor Black
Paul McGee Robert MIDDLEMISS
Paul Newman 647-3290 Kelly
Paul Newman Robert Wagner Joanne Woodward
Paul Newman Robert Wagner Joanne Woodward Fertilizer
Paul Robert.
Paul: 647-6473 Kyle Labre
Paul: 647-6473 X
Paula Barber 647-3635.
Paula Hodgins 647-3507 Arena
Peggy Cruickshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 L Art MacIntyre
Peggy Crulckshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 ?
Peggy Stewart Susan Hayward Robert Mitchum Thursday
Peler G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peler G Proutx 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Perry Ann Taylor Robert Young William Wilson Paul Darby Ian Me Whiner Laurie Garhutt Donald Ackles
Pete G PfOui* 647-S562 St Edward Bristol Mmes Easter
Peter 647-5614 647-2913 647-2805 647-2630 647-2538 647-5653 647-2608 647-5711
Peter 647-5614 Nadeau
Peter Bowie 647-2887
Peter Brown 647
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 GLASS
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proufx 647-5562
Peter G Proulx 647-6562
Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edward
Peter G Prouto 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-5562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562 Gerry Hotot* 647-2336
Peter G ProuU 647
Peter G Prtxix 647
Peter G. Proud 647-5562
Peter Hartgcrink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Robert
Peter Smith Robert Picard
Peter Yates Film ROBERT SHAW
Peters % Susan Hayward Robert Mi
Petro Pontiac 819-647-2025 Jerry Barber.
Phone 647- al
Phone 647-2146 Goat
Phone 647-2180 Quebec
Phone 647-2260 Campbell
Phone 647-2260 Shaw
Phone 647-2261 Karen M. Bean
Phone 647-2417 X X VZ
Phone 647-2500 Betty .00
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2760 Clifford Olmstead Connelly
Phone 647-2918 Quebec
Phone 647-3231 Grant 492352b*13 Mrs
Phone 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee Shawville
Phone 647-3813 Campbell
Phone 647-3836 King St.
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Phone 647-7260 Campbell
Phone J 647-2417
Phone Lawrence 647-2919.
Phone Mark 647-5519.
Phone O 647-5413.
Phone Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawvitie
Phono 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Pierre 647-
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xj14
Pierre 647-5128.____________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128._____________2xd24
Pierre 647-5431
Pierre 647-8601
Pierre Robert
Pizza 647-5140 or
Pontiac P 319-647-2204
Pound Keepers:- Barry Draper Robert Smart
Principal Phone 647-2417 K H Box
Q. W Delivor Tat 647
Que Corrigan 647-3283
Que Monsieur Robert Ladou- Municipalité de Mansfield
Quebec 647-2526
Quebec 647-3529 X »*•
Quebec J 647-6126 #
Quebec W 647-5248 Born
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
R Marion 647-2121.
R T H 647-2204
R. Marion 647-2121 George Irving
R. Marion 647-2128
R. Marion 647-2128.
R. Marion 647.2
Randy 647-58"9.
Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie
Rater G Piouix 647-5562
Raul Mp Robert Bertrand
Ray P Q Bus 647-3737
Raymond Larivière - Robert Larivière 142
Raymond Larivière Robert Larivière 142
Raymond Larlvière Robert Larlvière 142
Raymond Larlvlère Robert Larlvlère
Rchard Gray 647-2555
Rchard Gray 647-2555 O 45
Re 1er G Prouta 647-5562 Si Edwerd Bheioi Mmes
References Available Phone Gerry 647-3973 CISC Aik
René Laporte C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
RENFREW Z Shewville........647-2216 Campbell
Reserved Jr 647-5446 Champion
Rev Ann Durant 647-
Rev Ann Durant 647-3060 Fabruary-July
Rev Ann Durant 647-3960 February
Rev Bill 647-5960
Rev L H Baiiard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 StTtoch
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Shawville Rev Richard Gray 647
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Summer
Rev L H. Ballard 647-2884 Pastor Dave Hamm
Rev. K. G CoOOty Mrs Robert
Rhone 647-2958 Mrs. Clifford Horn
Richard 647-3985 ?uon^n.2m°
Richard 647-3985 ’ Tom s Custom Airless
Richard 819-647-3411 Ih
Richard Burton 647-2611
Richard Glahs 647-3128 DeeDee Lepine
Richard Gray 647
Richard Gray 647-
Richard Gray 647-2555
Richard Gray 647-2555 School
Richard Gray 647-2566
Richard Gray 647-2603 Chnstian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2603 Christian Education Hour 9:45
Richard Gray 647-2666
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
Richard Gray 647-2693 Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Richard Gray 647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr T
Richard Gray 647-2693 _ Summer Schedub
Richard Gray 647-2893 Christian Education Hour
Richard Grey 647-
Richard Le- Robert.
Richard Ledbetter 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647- E
Richard Ledbetter 647- Sicie
Richard Ledbetter 647-3651
Richard Marion 647-2128
Richard Marion 647-2128 1F Musiciens
Richard Marion 647-2128 Multicultural Display - Greek
Richard Mc-| Mrs. Robert Findlay
Richard Poirier Mr Robert Sabourin
Richard Varraault 647-2939
Richard Varraault 647-2939 BE*
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Campbell
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Spray Ceilings
Richard Varreault 647-2939 J WILSON
Richard Verreault 647-2939 Loves
Richard Wills Equality Party Leader Robert Libman
Richard Wills MNA Robert Middlemiss
Richard Wills Mrs Robert Young
Richard Wills Robert Hitz
Richard Wills Robert Lalonde
Richard Wills Robert Libman
Richard Wills Robert Middlemiss
Rick 647-3293 Little Rock
Rick 647-5348
Rick 647-5452 Theresa Aniskowicz
Rick 819-647-3171
Rick 819-647-5362
Rick A"an 647-
Rick tbsB Valin 647-56 .2bs15
Rick Valin 647-56 Aunt Diane Stewart
Rickey Lee Allen ..647-3293 Johanne Nimchvk 647-2430 Jamie Beimers Janna Cartier.
Ricky 647-2793
Rita 647-2593 Tom Friday
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rita ÇahiH Robert Chamberlain
RIV-Robert Dawson
Rob Robert
Robert
Robert % S<i
Robert A# Large Selection
Robert Café DASH
Robert Elmside View
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert Atoms Awards
Robert Best
Robert In
Robert Jr
Robert Local Rand Makes Public Apnearance
Robert M t”
Robert O 1
Robert Salle St-Plerre
Robert Violet
Robert !
Robert "
Robert "Bob Kaffien
Robert "Numi" McCord
Robert $
Robert % H Clever Apprentice Parents
Robert & Al.
Robert & Ann
Robert & Betty
Robert & Collins
Robert & Collins Poche
Robert & Collins Senior
Robert & Doreen Gamble
Robert & Elwood
Robert & Faye
Robert & Gwen
Robert & Karen Ford
Robert & Larry Farms
Robert & Margaret Bretzlaff
Robert & STITWlLL.
Robert & Suzette Pelletier Scholarship
Robert & Wendy 9503XD24
Robert &onson
Robert (Betty
Robert (Bob) Russett Stark
Robert (Carmen Messier
Robert (Carol Pope
Robert (Florence Kramer
Robert (Joan
Robert (Kathleen)
Robert (Marilyn
Robert (Phil Justin Murray
Robert (Renée
Robert ) Campbell
Robert ) Jean Neville Webster
Robert *
Robert * Canada’s River Quebec Action Catholique
Robert * Renie Sparling July
Robert * X Ml
Robert *> Lillis Connoly
Robert *ttA0k
Robert -
Robert - Gr°”S COmmirS
Robert - Memorial
Robert - Passed
Robert - Sincere
Robert - That
Robert -------------------- Angus
Robert ................
Robert .1.
Robert 0. Bhe
Robert 0. Ike
Robert 0. She
Robert 0f Luskville
Robert 1228.80
Robert 16-22 Smith
Robert 1644* Tubmen
Robert 18.20* 19.40*
Robert 1866
Robert 1873
Robert 19,1991.
Robert 1944
Robert 1h Willet
Robert 1ot Montreal
Robert 2. Mrs. Reuben Tubman
Robert 2nd.
Robert 3. Campbell
Robert 3542.
Robert 3rd.
Robert 4 Ella Stewart
Robert 447-8444 Carol
Robert 4th
Robert 514-5950472
Robert 547-5374 Mrs Emmood Ball
Robert 624V JB
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert 648-5525
Robert 6th.
Robert 7-2221 McCredie Ronald
Robert 7-2410 Sparling
Robert 7-2414 Travers
Robert 7-2416 Chamberlain
Robert 7-2440 Met
Robert 7-25321 Hayes Beauty Shop 7-2620 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2849 Hayes
Robert 7-2627 Young
Robert 7-2634 Judd
Robert 7-2825 Hayes Beauty Shop 7-2964 Henderson
Robert 7-2847
Robert 7-2997 Sparling
Robert 7-3727 7-3824 7-2832 7-2985
Robert 7-3814 Haves Beauty Shop 7-2628 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2904 Hayes
Robert 7-3844 7-2746
Robert 7-3855 7-2621 7-2490 7-2611 7-2433 7-3735 7-2580 7-2986 7-3734 7-2622 7-3843 7-3759 7-3722 7
Robert 7-387o Hayes Beauty Shop McDowell
Robert 8.
Robert 8. Dowd
Robert 8. Lovett
Robert 8. McCormick
Robert 8. McNeil
Robert 8. Smith
Robert 8<>a
Robert 8e«nqt.
Robert 8mart
Robert 8rd
Robert 8t Mill
Robert : Hobbs
Robert < Wibon
Robert >
Robert > Campbell
Robert ?
Robert ?rt0''0(>0
Robert @ Her
Robert A
Robert A .
Robert A .J. Joan E. Orr Listing
Robert A Al.
Robert A Black
Robert A Dale
Robert A Flood
Robert A Fowler
Robert A Fowler Bristol Dear Editor
Robert A Fowler President
Robert A Glenn Coming
Robert A Grant
Robert A Holmes
Robert A Klock
Robert A Kluke Box 355
Robert À LOUER Appartement
Robert A Millikan
Robert A Roes
Robert A Stafford
Robert A Stevenson
Robert A Stewart
Robert A Young
Robert A.
Robert A. Anderson
Robert A. Annett
Robert A. Boyle
Robert A. Brown Chenier Picard
Robert A. Brownlee
Robert A. Campbell
Robert A. Coch-
Robert A. Dale
Robert A. Dale.
Robert A. Foley
Robert A. Fowler Rustic Rhetoric
Robert A. Glenn
Robert A. Grant
Robert A. Hobbs
Robert A. Jamieson
Robert A. Jones
Robert A. Klock
Robert A. Kloek
Robert A. Leitch
Robert A. Mi
Robert A. Millikan
Robert A. Nugent
Robert A. Peck
Robert A. Pilon
Robert A. Pinkerton
Robert A. Ralph
Robert A. Ralph FRANCES
Robert A. Randolph
Robert A. Ryerson
Robert A. Stevenson
Robert A. Thierne
Robert A. Thompson
Robert A. Workman
Robert A. Young
Robert A.....
Robert A...... Dauncy
Robert A..Dale
Robert A> Visites
Robert Aaron
Robert Ab-
Robert Aber-
Robert Abercrombie
Robert Ablctt
Robert Ablett
Robert Ac Sandra Bertrand Bill
Robert ACCORD LTÉE.
Robert Accounts
Robert Achievement Award
Robert Ackland
Robert Action
Robert Acton
Robert Acton MMM
Robert Adair
Robert Adam
Robert Adams
Robert Addiey Dale
Robert Addy
Robert Adeene
Robert Adey
Robert Adjournment
Robert Afelskie
Robert Afelskie Roman Catholic Priest
Robert Affairs Canada Cushions
Robert Africa
Robert After
Robert Agnew
Robert Aguew
Robert Aide Debra Paget Technicolor Adult
Robert Aihn
Robert Aiken
Robert Ainlslip
Robert Airs
Robert Aitkin
Robert Al
Robert Al Tigers
Robert Al-basis
Robert Al-laine
Robert Ala*ftnder
Robert Alberta
Robert Alders
Robert Alec Guineas
Robert Alemany
Robert Alex
Robert Alex Glenn
Robert Alex- Rev.
Robert Alexander
Robert Alexander Dupuis
Robert Alexander Glenn
Robert Alexander Hodgins
Robert Alexander Tracy-Alexander - Nancy Tracy
Robert Alexander Waif
Robert Alexander Watson Watt
Robert Alexandre Robert
Robert Alfred Farrell Jr.
Robert Alie
Robert Alillar
Robert All
Robert Allaire
Robert Allan
Robert Allan Black
Robert Allan—I.
Robert Allard
Robert Allen
Robert Allen Black
Robert Allen Sharpe
Robert Allen Sibely’s
Robert Allison
Robert Along
Robert Also
Robert Alt
Robert Alvin Brown
Robert Alwin
Robert Amanda Pembroke
Robert Amberwood
Robert Ambler
Robert Ambrose
Robert Ambush
Robert Amer
Robert Ames
Robert Ami«tn>ng
Robert Amm
Robert Amms
Robert Among
Robert Amyot
Robert Amyotte
Robert Anastas
Robert And
Robert and Alexander Wills
Robert and Becky Lance
Robert and Betty Laporte
Robert and Betty Lou
Robert and Betty Lou Trudeau
Robert and Betty Trudeau
Robert and Betty Wall
Robert and Chris Judd
Robert and Chris MacIntyre
Robert and Clifford
Robert and Connor Patrick Letts
Robert and David
Robert and Farrell
Robert and Faye Howard
Robert and Faye Howard Rev. J.P. Rochefort Messe
Robert and Faye Julie McGuire
Robert and Frederick
Robert and Gerard
Robert and Joan
Robert and Joan Belsher
Robert and John Murray
Robert and Julie
Robert and Julie Bertrand
Robert and Larry Howards
Robert and Margaret
Robert and Mark Ladouceur
Robert and Marshall
Robert and Nancy
Robert and Nancy Bertrand
Robert and Nancy Claire
Robert and Nancy Claire Bhe
Robert and Susan
Robert and Wesley Gordon
Robert and William
Robert and William Alexander
Robert and William Em-merson
Robert and William.
Robert Andean
Robert Ander-
Robert Anderson
Robert Andras
Robert Andras Minister
Robert Andre 648-2141
Robert Andrea
Robert Andres.
Robert Andrew
Robert Andrew 7
Robert Andrew Daley
Robert Andrew Grant
Robert Andrew Grant Fort Cou/onge Period
Robert Andrew Kearney
Robert Andrew.
Robert Andrews
Robert Angers
Robert Angus
Robert Angus Clayton
Robert Angus Clayton Lefrom-
Robert Ann Meredith
Robert Anna Our
Robert Annie Renovations
Robert Anthony Kensley
Robert Anthony Kinsley
Robert Antoine Moreau Ferdinand Phillippe
Robert Apply
Robert Ar
Robert ar.d Wilfred
Robert Arbuthnot
Robert Archambault
Robert Archambault Jean-Eudes Marion
Robert Archambaults
Robert Archambault’s
Robert Archambeault
Robert Archer
Robert Archibald Young
Robert Archum-possihle
Robert Are
Robert Argue
Robert Arm
Robert Arm-
Robert Armed Forces
Robert Armitage
Robert Armitage Included
Robert Armour
Robert Armrtmng
Robert Armstrong
Robert Armstrong Dale
Robert Armstrong Mri®r‘a8AD» J-M.
Robert Armstrong-Jones
Robert Arnold
Robert Arthur
Robert Arthur Osmond
Robert Arthur Webb
Robert Arthurs
Robert Artisans
Robert Assaly
Robert Asselin
Robert At
Robert At Vinton
Robert Atkin-m
Robert Atkins
Robert Atkinson
Robert Atkinson-Harris
Robert Attend
Robert Auatr
Robert Aubrey
Robert Aubry
Robert Augusta Krutz
Robert Aukes
Robert AUlps
Robert Auohmuty
Robert Austen
Robert Austen........... Lloyd Keuhl
Robert Austin
Robert Avis
Robert Aylmer-Hull
Robert B
Robert B Car-
Robert B Carsv
Robert B Carswell
Robert B County
Robert B Horner
Robert B Humphreys
Robert B McClure
Robert B Sheppard
Robert B Sheppard 667
Robert B Sheppard 687
Robert B Thompson
Robert B Yarh
Robert B''ackburn
Robert B. Armstrong
Robert B. Campbell
Robert B. Campbell Président Ken Woods Clarendon
Robert B. Carswell
Robert B. Cotnem
Robert B. Crawford
Robert B. David
Robert B. David - International
Robert B. Davy
Robert B. Harper
Robert B. Hobbs
Robert B. Jacobi
Robert B. LARHWSLLj
Robert B. Me- Stewart
Robert B. Moorhead 20.00
Robert B. Thompson
Robert B?ck
Robert Baa
Robert Baden Powell
Robert Baden Vowe
Robert Baden-PoweH
Robert Baden-Powell
Robert Baden-Powell Canada
Robert Baden-Powetl
Robert Badeu-Powell
Robert Bailey Thompson
Robert Bain
Robert Baines
Robert Baines Mr. Lyle McConnell
Robert Baird
Robert Baird Aylmer United Rev Garfield Bruce
Robert Bairp
Robert Baldock
Robert Baldwin
Robert Balharrie
Robert Ball
Robert Ballantyne
Robert Balmer
Robert Bam
Robert Bannatyne Findlay
Robert Baptist Good Books
Robert Bar
Robert Barber
Robert Barefoot
Robert Barker
Robert Barkham
Robert Barlow Deep River FOR
Robert Barm It
Robert Barnard
Robert Barne
Robert Barnes
Robert Barnes Mr
Robert Barnes pass-1 Hallowe
Robert Barnes Sheldon
Robert Barnes • Gibson
Robert Barnet
Robert Barnsley
Robert Barr
Robert Barr Managed
Robert Barrier
Robert Barry
Robert Bart
Robert Bartlett
Robert Barton
Robert Bartow
Robert Bassetts
Robert Bastien
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L îie-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L île-du-Gr»nd-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L lle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 LÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L’île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien LÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien NLÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien SL île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bate-
Robert Bate-summer
Robert Bateman
Robert Bateman .1*°
Robert Bateman 4
Robert Bateman ?1
Robert Bateman Prints
Robert Bateman QUYON.
Robert Bateman Roy’s Sound Centre Li
Robert Bateman Taut
Robert Bateman This
Robert Bateman Winter Vacation
Robert Baudoin
Robert Bauer
Robert Baurefoot
Robert Bax
Robert Bax-
Robert Baxenter
Robert Baxotcr
Robert Bcauprf
Robert Bclsher
Robert Bcr
Robert Bdsher
Robert Be
Robert Be-laire
Robert Beaman
Robert Bean
Robert Beanie
Robert Beard
Robert Beatrice Drummond
Robert Beatty
Robert Beatty Pilgrim
Robert Beatty Terry Moore Cine Technicolor Technicolor VlsUvIaton
Robert Beaty
Robert Beau-grade
Robert Beauchamp
Robert Beauchamp al Eulm<r Belanger’s
Robert Beaudette de Gatineau
Robert Beaudoin
Robert Beaudom
Robert Beaudry
Robert Beaulac
Robert Beaulac.
Robert Beaupartent
Robert Beaupré
Robert Beauregard
Robert Bechamp
Robert Bechomp Card
Robert Bechtold
Robert Beck
Robert Beckett
Robert Bedard
Robert Bedford
Robert Bedford Color Jane Fonda
Robert Bee
Robert Beeler
Robert Beggs
Robert Begley
Robert Behoraburg
Robert Beitb
Robert Beith
Robert Belabor
Robert Bélair
Robert Belanger
Robert Belanger Jack
Robert Bélanger O Dwyer
Robert Belanger Tel
Robert Belcher
Robert Belec
Robert Beliher
Robert Belisle
Robert Bell
Robert Bellamy
Robert Belland
Robert Belland Ron Lafleur Christian Despres Int
Robert Bellanj
Robert Bellanv
Robert Bellany
Robert Belleau
Robert Bellec
Robert Belley
Robert Bellinger
Robert Bellsle
Robert Belsh- Tyler
Robert Belsher
Robert Belsher Bonnie Wilfred
Robert Belsher Quyon
Robert Belsher Service
Robert Belsher Township
Robert Bemdt
Robert Benchley
Robert Bender
Robert Bennett
Robert Bennett - Verna Smiley
Robert Bennie
Robert Benoit
Robert Ber
Robert Ber-
Robert Ber- Bay
Robert Ber- Marais
Robert Ber- Shawville Council
Robert Ber-Bristol
Robert Ber-for
Robert Ber-I
Robert Ber-whose
Robert Bergeron
Robert Bert
Robert Bert St-Camille
Robert Bert-
Robert Bertand
Robert Bertarand
Robert BerThe
Robert Bertr-
Robert Bertr- Graveline
Robert Bertrand
Robert Bertrand 12.50
Robert Bertrand 683-3002
Robert Bertrand C.P.
Robert Bertrand Canada
Robert Bertrand de Fort Coulonge
Robert Bertrand Denis Courtcmanche
Robert Bertrand Federal MP
Robert Bertrand Fort Coulonge
Robert Bertrand M.P.
Robert Bertrand M.R Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Robert Bertrand Member
Robert Bertrand Michael Laporte
Robert Bertrand Middlemiss
Robert Bertrand MP
Robert Bertrand MR
Robert Bertrand Nov. I.
Robert Bertrand Rosalie Boucher René Boudreau Rémi Fortin François Gravel William J. Hendry Judith
Robert Bertrand Saturday
Robert Bertrand Secrétaire Z Secretary
Robert Bertrand They
Robert Bertrand Topics
Robert Bertrand W
Robert Bertrand/Mr.
Robert Bertrand’s
Robert Berube
Robert Berube Saturday
Robert Betrand
Robert BeU
Robert Beulne
Robert Bevond
Robert BflcTiernan
Robert Bhatia
Robert Bhc
Robert Bhc Naney Bhe
Robert Bhe
Robert Bi-_
Robert Biaskie
Robert Bibert
Robert Bickerdike
Robert Bickert
Robert Biekerdrke
Robert Bigras
Robert Billings
Robert Bilodeau
Robert Binder
Robert Binder FRANÇOISE.
Robert Birmingham
Robert Birthday
Robert Bisaillon
Robert Bissett
Robert Bisson-nettc
Robert Biuee Scholarship
Robert Black
Robert Black Diamond
Robert Black- City
Robert Black-dash
Robert Blackburn
Robert Blackie
Robert Blackler
Robert Blackwell
Robert Blair
Robert Blair Ireland Kaelen Robert Blair
Robert Blais
Robert Blais Inégal Prov.
Robert Blais MUST
Robert Blais Store
Robert Blake
Robert Blakely
Robert Blanche Hodgms
Robert Blaskie
Robert Blatch
Robert Blatchford
Robert Blonaon
Robert Blondin
Robert Blooi
Robert Bloom
Robert BLPierre
Robert Blyth
Robert Bmar
Robert Bnscbois
Robert Bnsebois
Robert Bo
Robert Bob Nolan
Robert Bob s
Robert Bob s Restaurant
Robert Bob s Restaurant Canada Manpower Carol
Robert Bob s Restaurent
Robert Bobbins
Robert Bobby BretzlafT
Robert Bob’s Restaurent
Robert Boded
Robert Boden
Robert Boirassa
Robert Boisclair
Robert Boisvert
Robert Boixlen
Robert Bol-
Robert Bolam
Robert Boland
Robert Bolden
Robert Bond
Robert Bonnais
Robert Bonner
Robert Bonneville
Robert Bontino Cunninghame
Robert Bonus TO
Robert Boody Cover-ley
Robert Booth
Robert Boothby
Robert Boothhv Ù
Robert Bor-1 Scotland
Robert Bor-len
Robert Borclon
Robert Bordai
Robert Borden
Robert Borden Abovo
Robert Borden Hobbs
Robert Borden Impressed
Robert Borden Jr.
Robert Borden Steele
Robert Borden There
Robert Borden*
Robert Bordens
Robert Borden’s
Robert Borden’s Visit
Robert Border
Robert Bordon
Robert Born
Robert Born Beulah May Ste-
Robert Borne
Robert Borneo
Robert Bosch
Robert Boston
Robert Bothwell
Robert Bottle
Robert Bou- Mrs
Robert Bouchard
Robert Boucher
Robert Boudrea
Robert Boudreau
Robert Boudreauy
Robert Bour-tion
Robert Bouraaaa
Robert Bouras-
Robert Bouras-sa
Robert Bourasa
Robert Bourasaa
Robert Bourassa
Robert Bourassa 0f
Robert Bourassa Although Municipality
Robert Bourassa Benefit Dance
Robert Bourassa IMPORTANT
Robert Bourassa Island
Robert Bourassa Jean Guy Larivière LIBERAL
Robert Bourassa MacKILUCAN
Robert Bourassa National Assembly Quebec City
Robert Bourassa Premier
Robert Bourassa This
Robert Bourassa-Premier
Robert Bourassa’s
Robert Bourasse
Robert Bourasso
Robert Bourgeau
Robert Bourget
Robert Bourget Sbawville
Robert Bourrassa
Robert Boursassa
Robert Bourse»
Robert Bousquet
Robert Bout
Robert Bout- SATURDAY
Robert Bowcrin
Robert Bowen
Robert Bowen No
Robert Bowen P.
Robert Bower
Robert Bower Camp Pet_
Robert Bowerin
Robert Bowes
Robert Bowie
Robert Boyd
Robert Boyle
Robert Boyles
Robert Br.dgfs
Robert Brad Steege
Robert Brad-
Robert Bradbury
Robert Bradford
Robert Bradshaw
Robert Brady
Robert Branchaud
Robert Brandon
Robert Brawn
Robert Brazeau
Robert Brct/lafl
Robert Brctzlaff
Robert Bread
Robert Breboeuf
Robert Brennan
Robert Brent
Robert Brent.
Robert Brenton
Robert Breton
Robert Bretzlaff
Robert Bretzlaff Distinction
Robert Bretzlaff Grar*
Robert Brewer
Robert Brewster Beattie
Robert Brhault
Robert Bri
Robert Bri- Bovington
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
Robert Bridge*
Robert Bridges
Robert Brien
Robert Bright
Robert Briscbois
Robert Brisebois
Robert Brisebois Laura Romain
Robert Brisebois LITCHFIELD
Robert Brisebois Seat
Robert Bristol
Robert Brnoe
Robert Bro
Robert Bro-
Robert Brodeau
Robert Brodeur
Robert Bromley
ROBERT BROMLEY PH.
Robert Bron Louis Beaut
Robert Bron- McCleary Fred Dagg Ster-
Robert Bronse
Robert Bronson
Robert Bronson Beech Grove Que
Robert Bronson Carried
Robert Bronson Fire Chief
Robert Bronson FOOD
Robert Bronson To
Robert Bronson’s Beech Grove
Robert Bronsorr
Robert Broo-ton
Robert Brooke-Popham
Robert Broom
Robert Broomstick
Robert Broughton
Robert Brouse
Robert Brouse He
Robert Brow
Robert Brown
Robert Brown Moore* Aylmer
Robert Browne
Robert Browning
Robert Browning and Elizabeth Barrett
Robert Browning V* Q.
Robert Browning With Elizabeth Barrett
Robert Browning.
Robert Browning?
Robert Browning’s
Robert Brownlee
Robert Brownlee CANADIAN
Robert Browse
Robert Bru-tage Sunset
Robert Bruce
Robert Bruce -
Robert Bruce Ch
Robert Bruce Stead She
Robert Bruce Waugh
Robert Bruce.
Robert Brunet
Robert Bryan
Robert Bryant
Robert Bryden
Robert Brydgea
Robert Bryon
Robert Bryson
Robert Bryson House
Robert BtgM
Robert Buch
Robert Buchanan
Robert Bucnanan
Robert Bud Hudder-
Robert Buhner
Robert Bui-
Robert Bui- Beattie
Robert Bulldozing
Robert Bullock
Robert Bulmei
Robert Bulmer
Robert Bulmer Blakley Cruickshanks
Robert Bums
Robert Bums Wilson
Robert Bunsen
Robert Bur He
Robert Burden
Robert Burge
Robert Burgees
Robert Burgess
Robert Buried Monday At Age
Robert Burke
Robert Burking Ontario
Robert Burnie
Robert Burns
Robert Burns Hutchinson
Robert Burns R.N.
Robert Burns—why
Robert Burnt
Robert Burn»
Robert Burroughs
Robert Burrow Welt Also Uths
Robert Burrow#
Robert Burrows
Robert Bursaries
Robert Burton
Robert Bus-siere
Robert Business Direction
Robert Bussell
Robert Bussicre
Robert Bussiène
Robert Bussiere
Robert Bussiere 36.40
Robert Bussière MoP
Robert Bussières
Robert Butler
Robert Butler Butler - Cohen Robert
Robert Butt
Robert Button
Robert Bvni^
Robert By
Robert By GLORIA TUBMAN
Robert By HERMONIK SHARPE
Robert Byers
Robert Byron
Robert B»
Robert B»*
Robert C
Robert C artman
Robert C Bertrand Secretary
Robert C Carswell Shawville
Robert C Coates
Robert C Ct
Robert C Henderson Now
Robert C Holt
Robert C iuf>
Robert C Lucas
Robert C M Pelletier
Robert C Pelletier
Robert C Pierce
Robert C Robitaille
Robert C Thompson
Robert C Trudeau
Robert C Trudeau Honda
Robert C Trudeau SHAWVILLE
Robert C Trudw
Robert C& Widdicombe
Robert C&rtman
Robert C-L.S.C.
Robert C.
Robert C. Adams
Robert C. Bertrand
Robert C. Carswell
Robert C. Carswell Shawville
Robert C. Fortier Renfrew St.
Robert C. Gordon
Robert C. Graham
Robert C. Griffeiv
Robert C. Hardin
ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Robert C. Holt
Robert C. Lovering
Robert C. McGihbon
Robert C. Riley
ROBERT C. ROBBINS _
Robert C. Robit-
Robert C. Rutherford Commissaires MONUMENTS GEO.
Robert C. Rutherford Commissioners
Robert C. Thompson
Robert C. Tmderni
Robert C. Tmdesu
Robert C. Trudaiu For
Robert C. Trudeai
Robert C. Trudeau
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeau Order
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeau __
Robert C. Trudeau C
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert C. Trudeau Chichester Council
Robert C. Trudeau CODE Self-ttrffcvncy
Robert C. Trudeau Finnigan
Robert C. Trudeau Hwy
Robert C. Trudeau Î
Robert C. Trudeau I• PAINT
Robert C. Trudeau Jf*
Robert C. Trudeau Moved
Robert C. Trudeau PAINT
Robert C. Trudeau RADEY
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVILLE
Robert C. Trudeau Shawville Auto Service Main Street
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVILLE Québec
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVIUE
Robert C. Trudeau Victoria Ave SHAWVILLE
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeeu
Robert C. Trudeiu
Robert C. Trudesu Teachers
Robert C. Trudew
Robert C. TrudMu
Robert C. Truoeau
Robert C. Trvdaav
Robert C. Trvdesu SHAWVItLE
Robert C. Vemer
Robert C. Verner
Robert C. Wilson
Robert C.Trudw
Robert Ca
Robert Cage Lincoln
Robert Cahill
Robert Cairo
Robert Cal- Mrs Lindsay Eckford
Robert Cald-ln
Robert Caldcr
Robert Calder
Robert Caldwell
Robert Caldwell Miller
Robert Caldwell Shawville Saturday
Robert Cale 648-5645 Morley Hodgins
Robert Cale 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Calhoun
Robert Callus
Robert Calumet
Robert Calvert
Robert Calvert Debbie Emmerson
Robert Calvert Young
Robert Cambpell
Robert Cameron
Robert Cameron "
Robert Cameron 3. Grade
Robert Cameron Dies
Robert Cameron to
Robert Cameron.
Robert Camp
Robert Camp Clarendon Fire Depart-
Robert Camp Kearnan
Robert Camp-
Robert Camp- Black
Robert Camp- Corriveau
Robert Camp- Leslie
Robert Camp- Moved
Robert Camp- Russell
Robert Camp- Secondly
Robert Camp- Sylvia Hodgins
Robert Camp- Village
Robert Camp-,
Robert Camp-council
Robert Camp-from
Robert Camp-Gauthier
Robert Camp-language
Robert Camp-mals
Robert Camp-Murray
Robert Camp-pality
Robert Camp-representing
Robert Camp-seconded
Robert Camp-sentative
Robert Camp-tion
Robert Camp-years
Robert Camp> Servitude
Robert Campa
Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell 1
Robert Campbell Adjournment
Robert Campbell Bob Smith
Robert Campbell Elections
Robert Campbell Fire Insurance Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell Lawrence Degg Charles McDowell Garnet Or Lawrence Rooney LET
Robert Campbell Motion Crs Dagg
Robert Campbell Oui
Robert Campbell Passes Rev.
Robert Campbell Property
Robert Campbell Recent
Robert Campbell René Latreille
Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell Robitaille
Robert Campbell San
Robert Campbell Services
Robert Campbell T
Robert Campbell Tc
Robert Campbell Thompson
Robert Campbell Weldon Hobbe
Robert Campbell,
Robert CampbeU
Robert CampbeU.
Robert Campeatl Cyril Gilpin
Robert Campeau
Robert Camped
Robert Camphor
Robert Camping
Robert Camplani
Robert Camplxdl
Robert Campons
Robert CampU*>J
Robert CamP«»u
Robert Camp—
Robert Camp™
Robert Can
Robert CanadS Chapeau
Robert Cane
Robert Cantman
Robert Canuroa
Robert Canwell
Robert Car
Robert Car-
Robert Car-man
Robert Carbone
Robert Carie
Robert Carie 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Carisse
Robert Carl
Robert Carl "Moose
Robert Carl Bretzlaff
Robert Carl Fumerton
Robert Carl Mc-
Robert Carl Moose’ Fumerton
Robert Carl ‘Moose’ Fumerton
Robert Carle
Robert Carle 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Carle June
Robert Carleen Nelson
Robert Carman Ireland
Robert Carmen Ireland
Robert Carmichael
Robert Carol s Hairdressing
Robert Carol s Heirdressing
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Carol s Heirdressing Cosmorema
Robert Caroming
Robert Caron
Robert Carp
Robert Carr
Robert Carran
Robert Carried
Robert Carrière
Robert Carrière R. Fillon
Robert Carroll
Robert Carrom
Robert Cars
Robert Cars Tracey
Robert Cars#
Robert Carson
Robert Carson DelI
Robert Carss
Robert CarsweH
Robert CarsweiJ
Robert Carswell
Robert Carswell Shawville
Robert Carswell Anita Mrs Garry Romain
Robert Carswell Bryson Campbell
Robert Carswell Bryson Campbell’s Bay
Robert Carswell Jr.
Robert Carswell Motion Crs
Robert Carswell Mrs. Robert Carswell
Robert Carswell River Street
Robert Carswell Suffers Severe Injuries
Robert Carswell*
Robert Carswell- Mrs Moira MacDonnell
Robert Carswell’s
Robert CarsweO
Robert Cart
Robert Cart-
Robert Cart- 7.30 p.m Karen Booth Randolph Scott Reports
Robert Cart-1
Robert Cart-man
Robert Cart-Mrs
Robert Cart-son
Robert Cart-strong
Robert Cart-teson
Robert Carter
Robert Carter Trophy
Robert Cartier
Robert Cartinan
Robert Cartingn
Robert Cartman
Robert Cartman Afternoon
Robert Cartman Child
Robert Cartman Crystal Stone
Robert Cartman Handicraft
Robert Cartman House
Robert Cartman ÏÏ&Wê
Robert Cartman Miss Phillis Smart
Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
Robert Cartman’s
Robert Cartmap
Robert Cartmar
Robert Cartn
Robert Cartnian
Robert Cartweli
Robert Carver
Robert Carvwell
Robert Casey
Robert Casselman
Robert Cassidy
Robert Castleton
Robert Cat
Robert Catsicks
Robert Cavelier
Robert Caverly
Robert Cawood
Robert Cebum
Robert Cechsli
Robert Cecil
Robert Cecil Lord Salis
Robert Cecil Vibert
Robert Cedric Elliott Shaw
Robert Centre
Robert Century
Robert Cermac
Robert Cftarette
Robert Ch
Robert Chaf- Lynn
Robert Chalifoux
Robert Cham-
Robert Chamber-
Robert Chamber- Dr
Robert Chamberlain
Robert Chamberlain.
Robert Chamberlains
Robert Chamberlin
Robert Chambers
Robert Champagne
Robert Champion Hereford
Robert Champlain
Robert Chanler
Robert Chanter
Robert Chapeau
Robert Chapman
Robert Chaput
Robert Char-
Robert Char- Lepine
Robert Charbonneau
Robert Charctte
Robert Charene CaTtetho
Robert Chares
Robert Charetie
Robert Charetle
Robert Charetle Returning
Robert Charette
Robert Charette -163
Robert Charette 0/1/s2a Secrétaire-Trésorier
Robert Charette 8595
Robert Charette Alice Pieschke Présidente
Robert Charette And
Robert Charette Au*
Robert Charette CASH CASH CASH.
Robert Charette Cathy Larue Shawville
Robert Charette Charctte
Robert Charette CLOSING Beaudoin
Robert Charette Conseiller Siège 2 Karen Daly Kelly Conseiller
Robert Charette CONVOCATION
Robert Charette Corporation Municipale
Robert CHARETTE Councillor
Robert Charette Councillor Seat 2 Karen Daly Kelly Councillor
Robert Charette Date
Robert Charette DEATH NOTICE Bérubé
Robert Charette Denise Dowe
Robert Charette Election
Robert Charette FFF DS
Robert Charette Joanne
Robert Charette Keith Emmerson
Robert Charette Le Président
Robert Charette Lillian Zimmerling Pasch
Robert Charette Litchfield
Robert Charette Mayor Gary Horigins L I R.R.
Robert Charette M«Ieleiy Oray«l
Robert Charette Préaident
Robert Charette Président
Robert Charette Pretoria
Robert Charette Returning Officer.
Robert Charette Saturday
Robert Charette Sec.-trésorier Sec.-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secréta
Robert Charette Secrétaire
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier Secretary-Treasurer Everything From RVs
Robert Charette Secretary
Robert Charette Secretary Treasurer Ladysmith
Robert Charette Secretary-
Robert Charette Secretary- Treasurer
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer 20n29 Hay
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer Ladysmith
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer L’environnement
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer NOW
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer NURSES St-Joseph
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer REQUIREMENTS
Robert Charette Sunday Rest
Robert Charette Woods
Robert Charette’s
Robert Charge: Murray
Robert CharI
Robert Chari1 HJHIHillHH
Robert Charlebois For All
Robert Charles
Robert Charles Bourget
Robert Charles Company
Robert Charles Harris
Robert Charles Lucas
Robert Charles Lucas OBITUARY Earl Denzil Young
Robert Charles Mayhew
Robert Charles Russett
Robert Charles Walsh
Robert Charlton
Robert Charrette
Robert Chart
Robert Chart-rand
Robert Chartrand
Robert Chartrand 689-2219
Robert Chartrand Hull 3
Robert Chassie
Robert Chaste
Robert Chénéville
Robert Chenier
Robert Cherry
Robert Chev Shawville
Robert Chevner
Robert Chevrier
Robert Chevrier Fort Coulonge
Robert Chichester
Robert Chicorianc
Robert Childs
Robert Chkoine
Robert Choquette
Robert Choui-
Robert Chouinard
Robert Christie
Robert Chsrette Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Church
Robert Church 8
Robert Ci
Robert Ci Wilson
Robert Ciiawporu
Robert Cimpbell
Robert Ciordon
Robert Ckrtman
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert Clarendon Council
Robert Clark
Robert Clark Arianne Arden I White Enamel
Robert Clark Auctioneers James
Robert Clarke
Robert Clarot Ja
Robert Clary Eartha Kitts
Robert Classified
Robert Claude Campbell
Robert Claudette Dagenais
Robert Clavynger
ROBERT CLAYTON
Robert Clayton Carswell
Robert Clayton Young Grade VIII Dawn Alexander
Robert Clayton-East-Clayton
Robert Cleall
Robert Cleghorn
Robert Clerk
Robert Cleroux
Robert Cliff Hobbs
Robert Clifford
Robert Clinton Sparling
Robert Clive
Robert Clnff
Robert Clouthier
Robert Cloutier
Robert Clr Yvon Ladouceur
Robert CLSC.
Robert Clubb
Robert Cluff
Robert Çluff Glass Sealer Tops Rubber Rings Zinc Sealer Rings Memba
Robert Clune
Robert Clutf
Robert CLUU1.
Robert Clydcs-and Mr. William Mrs Jch
Robert Cmieron
Robert Cmipbeü
Robert Cn.ghton
Robert Cnarefte Horner
Robert Cnrtman
Robert Cnthbcrt-soii
Robert COAST
Robert Coates
Robert Cobden
Robert Cochrane
Robert Cocil
Robert Code
Robert Coiton
Robert Col- Twe Sho
Robert Cold
Robert Cole
Robert Coleman Holt
Robert Colgate
Robert Colie
Robert Coll
Robert Collard
Robert College
Robert Collier
Robert Collin
Robert Collins
Robert Collins Pontiac Station
Robert Colly
Robert Collycr
Robert Colombe
Robert Colombo
Robert Colton
Robert Colton John Connelly
Robert Colton Sr
Robert Com-been
Robert Comiean
Robert Comm
Robert Community Campbell
Robert Community Centre Hall
Robert Compbvll
Robert Comptons Utter
Robert Con
Robert conc;rning Abandoned
Robert Concéderant
Robert Confusion
Robert Congratulations
Robert Conley
Robert Conn
Robert Conn Mosseau
Robert Connell
Robert Connelly
Robert Connolly
Robert Considerable
Robert Construction Salon Larivtère
Robert Contact Mrs D Ostrom
Robert Continued
Robert convalescence Maynard
Robert Cook
Robert Cooper
Robert Cooper Company
Robert Coote
Robert Cor
Robert Coran
Robert Corbett
Robert Cord
Robert Cordon Jr.
Robert Corel
Robert Cormier
Robert Cormla
Robert Corner
Robert Cornett
Robert Cornwall
Robert Coron
Robert Corral
Robert Corran
Robert Correspondence
Robert Corri-
Robert Corri-gal
Robert Corridor -
Robert Corrigan
Robert Corrigan Passe*
Robert Corrigan.
Robert Corrivcau
Robert Costello
Robert Cot
Robert Cot-nem
Robert Cote
Robert Cotie
Robert Cotnaro
Robert Cotton
Robert Cou
Robert Cou-
Robert Coughlan
Robert Couil-
Robert Couillard
Robert Coulombc
Robert Coulombe
Robert Coulombs
Robert Coulonge
Robert Coulonge Debating Club
Robert Coulonge First
Robert Coulure
Robert Council
Robert Councillor Murray Campbell
Robert Councillors Dde
Robert Couper
Robert Courcy
Robert Coursey
Robert Cousineau
Robert Couture
Robert Cow-War
Robert Cowley
Robert Cowley Bristol Council
Robert Cox
Robert Coxferd
Robert Coxford
Robert Coyle
Robert Craig
ROBERT CRAIG Bt
Robert Craig Matthew Ryan
Robert Craig North Gower
Robert Craig •H ADRESSE,ADDRESS
Robert Craig.................. J. Miller
Robert Craigie’s
Robert Craik
Robert Crain
Robert Cralgie
Robert Cranston
Robert Craves
Robert Craw
Robert Craw Bay
Robert Craw-dents
Robert Craw-Romain Melvin Brown
Robert Craw-year
Robert Crawford
Robert Crawford 130.00 Hydro Quebec
Robert Crawford Charlie Moore
Robert Crawford Line
Robert Crawford Robert Crawford
Robert Crawford Up
Robert Crawfords
Robert Crawford’s
Robert Creighton
Robert Crichton
Robert Crichton-land
Robert Croft
Robert Cronier
Robert Cronin
Robert Crow
Robert CRSO
Robert Cruise
Robert Crusoe
Robert Csrtman
Robert Ctrswell
Robert Ctulf Music
Robert Ctwetie Forever
Robert Cuddihey
Robert Culp
Robert Culp QUICK
Robert Culvei
Robert Cumming
ROBERT CUMMINGS
Robert Cummings Grace Kelly
Robert Cummings OÊÊÊ
Robert Cummings Show
Robert Cummings Show Jane Wyman
Robert Cun-dels
Robert Cundell
Robert Cunningham
Robert CUntiri
Robert Cur-
Robert Curtis MacKecknie
Robert Curtman Mr% Mahlon Hayes
Robert Cushman
Robert Cushman Murphy
Robert Cutbbertson
Robert Cuth-
Robert Cuthbert-who
Robert Cuthbertaon
Robert Cuthberteon
Robert Cuthbertson
Robert Cuthbertson Gordon
Robert Cvthbertaon
Robert Cybulski
Robert Cybulskl
Robert Cyril
Robert Cyrus
Robert C«melon
Robert C«mpbell
Robert C»m
Robert D
Robert D Aoust
Robert D Bhe
Robert D Bhe Fort Coulonge
Robert D Matheson Aylmer
Robert d Mrs. Per
Robert d Or Luskville
Robert D Pelton
Robert D''-ugal
Robert D.
Robert D. Adams
Robert D. Bbe
Robert D. Beckett
Robert D. Bha
Robert D. Bhe
Robert D. Bh«
Robert D. Bh®
Robert D. Eke
Robert D. Hie
Robert D. Horner
Robert D. Ibe
Robert D. Ihe
Robert D. Ike
Robert D. Kdey
Robert D. Little
Robert D. Luncheon Cloth Young
Robert D. Matheson X
Robert D. McCiedie
Robert D. Rooney
Robert D. San
Robert D. She
Robert D. Steele
Robert D.V.M.
Robert Da
Robert Da-
Robert Dacg
Robert Dad-son
Robert Dadson
Robert Dag#
Robert Dagcnais
Robert Dage-
Robert Dageims
Robert Dagenais
Robert Dagg
Robert Dagg Esq
Robert Dago B.
Robert Dago Funeral Directors
Robert Dai''g
Robert Dai.lv King Street
Robert Dal-Ebert
Robert Dale
Robert Dale #
Robert Dale (Powell
Robert Dale 3rd Third Class
Robert Dale and
Robert Dale Hans Hemkin
Robert Dale Linklater
Robert Dale)
Robert Dale,
Robert Dale.
Robert Daley
Robert Dalton
Robert Dalton Elliott
Robert Dalton Russell
Robert Daly
Robert Damant
Robert Damas Bertrand
Robert Dament
Robert Dan Dolan
Robert Daniel Howard
Robert Danis
Robert Darcy 1913-16
Robert Darling
Robert Darling K Music
Robert Darrell
Robert Darwin
Robert Darwin McCredie
Robert Dastous
Robert Dastrous
Robert Daudelin
Robert Daugherty
Robert Dave Get
Robert Davi* Arm
Robert David
Robert David Alexander
Robert David Irwin
Robert David uf Norway Hay
Robert David.
Robert Davidson
Robert Davidson McArthur
Robert Davies
Robert Davis
Robert Davis Amrtrong
Robert Davis Armstrong
Robert Davis Armstrong G.
Robert Dawson
Robert Dawson Monday
Robert Day
Robert Days
Robert Day—placed
Robert Dcnault
Robert Dcvirt
Robert de
Robert de Cotret
Robert de Damp-ierre
Robert de Lotbinere Harwood
Robert de Mont Guerin
Robert de Nero
Robert De Niro
Robert de Quebec
Robert De-nault
Robert De.
Robert Dean
Robert Dean Keiwan
Robert Dean.
Robert Dear
Robert Death
Robert Deaths
Robert DeBaker
Robert Decary
Robert December
Robert DEFEATED.
Robert Defrasnes
Robert DeJohn
Robert Del.bey
Robert Delahey
Robert Delano
Robert Dele
Robert Demers
Robert Demeter
Robert Demlro Casey’s Shadow Welter
Robert Den-
Robert Denault
Robert Denault Jr.
Robert Denault’s
Robert Deneault
Robert Denels
Robert DeNiro 7:00
Robert Denise Dowe
Robert Denman
Robert Dent
Robert Dépatie
Robert Derment
Robert Derwent
Robert Derwent She
Robert Dery
Robert Desabrais
Robert Desabrais Çdward McCqlagan
Robert Desabrais Dies
Robert Desjardins
Robert Deslaurier
Robert Desloges
Robert Despres
Robert Desrochers
Robert Dev.tl
Robert Dêvideon
Robert Devitt
Robert Dey
Robert Dick
Robert Dick 613-649-2252
Robert Dick 613-649-2252 REVENUS
Robert Dick 613-649-2252_________ WALLY BARBER RCL Branch
Robert Dick 7TH
Robert Dick at
Robert Dick Douglas
Robert Dick J.D.
Robert Dick R0P Bull Test Station Douglas
Robert Dick- Skeene
Robert Dickson
Robert Dickson United Church
Robert Die
Robert Dillon
Robert Dinel
Robert Dinsmore
Robert Division
Robert Dncg
Robert Dobie
Robert Dobson
Robert Doch--erty
Robert Dodd
Robert Dodge 657-3285
Robert Dodge Gordon
Robert Dodge Gordon Dodge SAVE
Robert Dods
Robert Dogenois Dagcnais
Robert Doherty
Robert Dohme
Robert Dollar
Robert Dollar Lumbered
Robert Dollar V Steamship Lines
Robert Donald
Robert Donald Steele
Robert Donaldson
Robert Donat
Robert Donell
Robert Donnell
Robert Dons Id
Robert Dorion
Robert Dotey
Robert Double
Robert Dougaj Splaine Passes Al Smith Falls
Robert Dougherty
Robert Douglas
Robert Douglas Fisher
Robert Douglas Paul
Robert Douglas"
Robert Dove
Robert Dow
Robert Dowd
Robert Dowe
Robert Dowe 702
Robert Downe
Robert Downie
Robert Doyle Shawville 7
Robert Dr.
Robert Dr. Earl
Robert Drapeau
Robert Draper
Robert Dru''g
Robert Drum
Robert Drum-
Robert Drum- Pontiac Pride Jamboree
Robert Drummond
Robert Drummond POPSICLES
Robert Drummond Shawville
Robert Dtgg
Robert Dube
Robert Dubeau
Robert Dubois
Robert Ducoumeau
Robert Dudley
Robert Due
Robert Duff
Robert Duggan
Robert Dumand William Makepeace Thackeray
Robert Dumouchel
Robert Dumoulin
Robert Dun-
Robert Duncan
Robert Duncan Adams
Robert Duncan) Ottawa
Robert Dunlop
Robert Dunn
Robert Dunn Father Bridge
Robert Dunu
Robert Dupont
Robert Dupuis
Robert Dupuis J François Woods
Robert Duquette
Robert Dur
Robert Durant
Robert Durum
Robert Dutil
Robert D’ck
Robert E
Robert E Hogarth
Robert E Lee
Robert E Miller
Robert E Peary
Robert E Semple
Robert E Slack
Robert E Webster
Robert E''stnere
Robert E.
Robert E. .•v
Robert E. Armstrong
Robert E. Branch
Robert E. Cornish
Robert E. Draper
Robert E. Havelin
Robert E. Hodgins
Robert E. J. Miles
Robert E. Key
Robert E. Key Mlnard’s Liniment
Robert E. Larmour
Robert E. Lee
Robert E. Leo
Robert E. Odium
Robert E. Peary
Robert E.....
Robert E........ Hivüan
Robert Eades
Robert Eadie
Robert Eadouceur
Robert Eady
Robert Ean
Robert Eardley
Robert Earl
Robert Earl Beattie
Robert Earl Bretzlaff
Robert Earl Queale
Robert Easiambre
Robert Eatock
Robert Eaton
Robert Eby
Robert Eddie
Robert Eddy
Robert Edey
Robert Edge
Robert Edis
Robert Edley
Robert Edm-
Robert Edmond Hodgins
Robert Edmond Workman
Robert Edmund Workman
Robert Edna Beattie
Robert Education
Robert Edward
Robert Edward Powell
Robert Edwards
Robert Edwards Bo*
Robert Edwards Box
Robert Edwin
Robert Edwin Bulmer
Robert Egan
Robert Eganville Eagles
Robert EGGS Campbell
Robert Eiawald
Robert Eider
Robert Eis
Robert Eis-
Robert Eis- Eiswald
Robert Eis- Parish
Robert Eis- Selly Langford
Robert Eis- Tanguay
Robert Eis-College
Robert Eis-ingly
Robert Eis-nesday
Robert Eis-road
Robert Eis-secretary
Robert Eis-Siren
Robert Eis-to
Robert Eis-treasuer
Robert Eis-wald
Robert Eisjvald
Robert Eiswaid
Robert Eiswaid Council
Robert Eiswald
Robert Eiswald V 1
Robert Eiswald August
Robert Eiswald Council
Robert Eiswald Eiswald
Robert Eiswald Farrell
Robert Eiswald His Worship
Robert Eiswald Letter
Robert Eiswald Moved
Robert Eiswald St Aims Essiambre
Robert Eiswald Thompson
Robert El
Robert El Ns
Robert El#more/''
Robert El-
Robert Elder
Robert Elgie
Robert Elizabeth’s Church
Robert Elliot*
Robert Elliott
Robert Elliott.
Robert Ellis Sparling
Robert Ellis Sparling A Robert Ellis Sparling
Robert Elman
Robert Elnia Dale
Robert Elsmere
Robert Elswa Id
Robert Elswald
Robert Em
Robert Em Hockey Association
Robert Em-[canvass
Robert Emerson
Robert Emery
Robert Emmçrson
Robert Emmer- Damage
Robert Emmer-son
Robert Emmerson
Robert Emmerson Smiley
Robert Emmerson Two
Robert Emmet
Robert Emmett
Robert Emnierbrni
Robert Emnr.erson
Robert Emond
Robert Ena
Robert Engel
Robert England
Robert English
Robert ENQUÊTE SÉCURITÉ
Robert Enright
Robert Entente
Robert Eon
Robert eon’s Hairdressing Academy
Robert Eotock
Robert Equity Reporter
Robert Er-
Robert Er- Casselman
Robert Er-Tclford
Robert Eras- McGuire
Robert Eraser
Robert Erfle Bus Lines
Robert Erickson
Robert Ernest
Robert Ernest Garland Mahenal
Robert Ernest Havelin
Robert Ernest Hogarth DSO
Robert Ernest McRae
Robert Ernest Zacharias Kelly
Robert Ernest.
Robert Erumerson
Robert Erwin
Robert Erwin 2,290.
Robert Erwin 25,500
Robert Erwin 27.600.00
Robert Erwin 440
Robert Erwin 444.00
Robert Erwin 649
Robert Erwin 744.00
Robert Erwin 966
Robert Erwin Commission
Robert Erwin J.L. Stanley Danny Graham Holder
Robert Erwin McCann
Robert Erwin Resolved
Robert Erwin s
Robert Erwin Tax
Robert Erwin the
Robert Erwin Transport
Robert Erwin Trucking
Robert Erwin Trucking SADC Pontiac Shawville Fair Tom Armstrong Excavation W.A. Hodgins Store Also
Robert Erwin United Way
Robert Erwin- Mr Erwin
Robert Erwins Léo Gibbons
Robert Erwin__________
Robert Es- Church
Robert Essiambrc
Robert Essiambre
Robert Essiamhre
Robert Ethier
Robert Evans
Robert Evans 241
Robert Eve
Robert Even
Robert Everett
Robert Everret
Robert Ewart Butler
Robert Ewing
Robert Exhibition
Robert Explained
Robert Express
Robert Ezra
Robert F
Robert F .
Robert F Workman
Robert F. 12,075
Robert F. BRISTOL
Robert F. Dale
Robert F. Lebrun
Robert F. Leitch
Robert F. Mlddlecoat
Robert F. Nelson Géraid A Posen Ahour Rashid Pierre M. Robinson William Rock Jean-Paul Rossignol Lo
Robert F. Ridpath
Robert F. Wagner
Robert F. Warham
Robert F.Eng.
Robert F.urell
Robert F.va Ludwig
Robert Fabfield
Robert Fades
Robert Fair
Robert Fair- Graham
Robert Faire-part
Robert Fairfield
Robert Fairfield Photo
Robert Fairfield Sr.
Robert FairfieWs
Robert Falconer
Robert Falls
Robert Fans
Robert Far
Robert Farfield
Robert Faris
Robert Farmer
Robert Farreiton
Robert Farrell
Robert Farrell Esq
Robert Farrell I>''1
Robert Father Basil Tanguay
Robert Fato
Robert Faubertl
Robert Faucher
Robert Faulkner
Robert Fay
Robert FBXUAIY B A SHOUT MONTH
Robert Fdirfield
Robert February
Robert Fecteau
Robert Fee
Robert Feel
Robert Fenton
Robert Fenwick
Robert Fer- C.
Robert Ferguson
Robert Ferguson Smith
Robert Ferguson Workman
Robert Ferguson Worl
Robert Fern
Robert Ferris
Robert Ferrlgan
Robert Festival
Robert FI Hon
Robert Fiché
Robert Figure
Robert Fillon
Robert Film Library
Robert Filo
Robert Filon
Robert Find
Robert Find- Kilgour
Robert Find-1 Mrs. Russell Dean
Robert Findlav
Robert Findlay
Robert Findley
Robert Finlay
Robert Fis For
Robert Fis-1 Also
Robert Fischee
Robert Fischer
Robert Fischer.
Robert Fisher
Robert Fisher Mainland
Robert Fisher.
Robert Fitssim- Mrs. J
Robert Fitz$
Robert Fitzaommond
Robert Fitzimmons
Robert Fitzpatrick
Robert Fitzsim- Tea Cosy Fancy
Robert Fitzsimmon Floor
Robert Fitzsimmond
Robert Fitzsimmons
Robert Fitzsimmons Fort
Robert Fitzsimmons MM
Robert Fitzsimmons SAT
Robert Fitzstephen
Robert Fitzwaiter
Robert Flaherty
Robert Flaunt
Robert Fleming
Robert Fleming - Guide
Robert Fletch-found
Robert Fletcher
Robert Flett
Robert Flint
Robert Flood
Robert Flood Bally
Robert Flood Sally
Robert Florida
Robert Flower’s
Robert Fmdlay
Robert Fngland
Robert Foley
Robert Following
Robert Fooled Himself
Robert For
Robert Foran
Robert Forbes
Robert Ford
Robert Forget
Robert Forget Ann Addleman Loretta Bonet Maureen Kelly Philippe Messier Judy El-Hakim Michael Don I
Robert Forke
Robert Forkl
Robert Forster
ROBERT FORTIER
Robert Fortin
Robert Fost* For
Robert Foster
Robert Foster Correspondence
Robert Foun Registration
Robert Fountain
Robert Fournier
Robert Fourth
Robert Fow
Robert Fowell Miss Alexander
Robert Fowler
Robert Fowler Bristol
Robert Fowler Bristol Dear Editor
Robert Fowler Chairman
Robert Fowler HOUSEHOLD EFFECTS
Robert Fowler Pontiac Printshop
Robert Fowler Président Yours
Robert FOWLER X
Robert Fowler’s
Robert Francis
Robert Francis * Z *
Robert Francis Robert Taylor Color Deborah Kerr SEE
Robert Francis THEY RODE
Robert Francoeur 24.00
Robert Francois Gravel
Robert Francœur
Robert Frank
Robert Frank Sloan
Robert Frank The
Robert Franklin MacJanet
Robert Franks
Robert Fraser
Robert Fraser*
Robert Fred Allen Healey
Robert Frederick Black
Robert Frederick Lang
Robert French
Robert Friesen
Robert Fritzsimmons
Robert Frock
Robert From Mrs. Richard Sullivan
Robert Frost
Robert Froulx
Robert Froulx Les
Robert Fugere
Robert Fulgrum
Robert Fuller
Robert Fuller Jocelyn Lena
Robert Fuller Rev John Pearce
Robert Fulton
Robert Fumerton
Robert Funeral
Robert Funeral Home
Robert G
Robert G (Bch
Robert G Amm
Robert G Beauchamp
Robert G enn
Robert G Health
Robert G Hodgms Bretzlatt Miss
Robert G Joyce
Robert G Roth
Robert G Smith
Robert G Sparling
Robert G Towell
Robert G.
Robert G. Blain
Robert G. Bristol Community
Robert G. Burke
Robert G. Code
Robert G. Contrell
Robert G. EAott
Robert G. Elliojt
Robert G. Elliott
Robert G. Elliott Many
Robert G. Elliott’s
Robert G. Farrell
Robert G. Green
Robert G. Hodgins
Robert G. Hodgitu
Robert G. Hodgson
Robert G. Hoooi
Robert G. Ilodgins
Robert G. MacGregor
Robert G. Magee
Robert G. Mao Gregor
Robert G. O Reilly Sister St. Carmen
Robert G. O’Reilly
Robert G. Peacefully
Robert G. Rosa
Robert G. Roth
Robert G. Smith
Robert G. Sparling
Robert G. Sparling Robert George Sparling
Robert G. Strange Find
Robert G. Wilson
Robert G.j
Robert Gabie
Robert Gabies
Robert Gagne
Robert Gagnon
Robert Galbraith
Robert Galey
Robert Gallagher
Robert Gallant
Robert Gamble
Robert Game
Robert Gardiner
Robert Gardner
Robert Garew
Robert Garnît
Robert Garret Barnes
Robert Garret Walsh
Robert Garrett
Robert Garrett Wallace
Robert Garth Walsh
Robert Garvin
Robert Gaskell
Robert Gaskin
Robert Gatineau
Robert Gaudette
Robert Gaudette and Karen
Robert Gauthier
Robert Gavan
Robert Gay
Robert Gcddes
Robert Gearhart
Robert Geddes
Robert Gehnas
Robert Gel 648-2557.
Robert Gelinas
Robert Gell
Robert Gendron
Robert Geo. Watts
Robert George
Robert George Burke
Robert George Elliott
Robert George Hodgins
Robert George Porteotis
Robert George Webb—Pet-
Robert Georgeson
Robert Gerald
Robert Gerant
Robert Gerard Trudeau
Robert Germain
Robert Germany
Robert Geroux
Robert Gerow
Robert Gervais
Robert Gervase O Reilly
Robert Getz Dorothy McGuire Western Romance
Robert Gfaw-
Robert Gi- Scorers
Robert Giant
Robert Gibbons
Robert Gibson
Robert Giesler
Robert Giester’s
Robert Gilbert Dupuis Huissier Vailancourt
Robert Gilchrist
Robert Gill Theatre
Robert Gillgrass
Robert Gilmour
Robert Girard
Robert Giroux
Robert Glas
Robert Glaser
Robert Glasper
Robert Glasperand
Robert Glaspev
Robert Glazer
Robert Gleason
Robert Glen
Robert Glen-
Robert Glen.
Robert Glendou
Robert Glenn
Robert Glenn Elliott
Robert Glenn Mrs. John Glenn
Robert Glenny
Robert Glenwood
Robert Gleun
Robert Glover
Robert Gobble
Robert Goddard
Robert Godin
Robert Godin Saturday
Robert Goffin
Robert Golding
Robert Good
Robert Good Campbell
Robert Gor
Robert Gor-
Robert Gor- Journal
Robert Gor- Progresso
Robert Gor-2nd.
Robert Gordon
Robert Gordon -
Robert Gordon 1206.0,
Robert Gordon 224
Robert Gordon 237.27
Robert Gordon 250.00 Maurice Lafleur-128.00
Robert Gordon 2531.30
Robert Gordon 273.96
Robert Gordon 3239.60
Robert Gordon 3411.60
Robert Gordon 343.20
Robert Gordon 399.15
Robert Gordon 44.40
Robert Gordon 5
Robert Gordon 612.50
Robert Gordon 841.15
Robert Gordon 919
Robert Gordon All
Robert Gordon B Cruickshanks 8.70
Robert Gordon Francis He
Robert Gordon Gordon Gordon
Robert Gordon Grant Beattie As
Robert Gordon I
Robert Gordon Jr
Robert Gordon Jr.
Robert Gordon Kh#sbury
Robert Gordon Mae-Killop
Robert Gordon Man-Avell
Robert Gordon Mid
Robert Gordon Motion Cri
Robert Gordon Pt
Robert Gordon Russell
Robert Gordon Russett
Robert Gordon Sfnbh
Robert Gordon Smart
Robert Gordon Smith
Robert Gordon Sr.
Robert Gordon the
Robert Gordons
Robert Gordon’s
Robert Gorley
Robert Got-
Robert Goth
Robert Goulet
Robert Goulet Andy Williams
Robert Goulet Nancy Kwan
Robert Governor - Deputy Oeddes
Robert Gow
Robert Gownn
Robert Gra
Robert Gra-roads
Robert Grade
Robert Grades
Robert Graf
Robert Graha
Robert Graham
Robert Graham 9
Robert Graham Burke
Robert Graham C
Robert Graham Lester
Robert Graham McNeill Robert Graham McNeill
Robert Graham.
Robert Grahnmo
Robert Graiitj
Robert Grand
Robert Grant
Robert Grant 1
Robert Grant 88 3”
Robert Grant and Chris Young
Robert Grant ANNOUNCEMENT Mr. Robert Andrew Grunt
Robert Grant Birthday
Robert Grant Mark Golden Wedding Anniversary
Robert Grant Mr.
Robert Grant Mrs.
Robert Grant TIIK
Robert Grant | Jane Bourget
Robert Grant) Shawvilto
Robert Grant.
Robert Grant............ N.
Robert Grants
Robert Grant—c
Robert Grant’s
Robert Gravehne
Robert Graveile
Robert Gravel
Robert Gravelin
Robert Graveline
Robert Graveline Bj
Robert Gravelle
Robert Gravelle Keen/Gravelle
Robert Gravelle Port Colbourne
Robert Graves
Robert Gray
Robert Gray 1
Robert Graydon Hobbs
Robert Gre-
Robert Green
Robert Greene
Robert Greenhorn
Robert Greer
Robert Greer Jr. Standing
Robert Greer Therese
Robert Gregg
ROBERT GRÉGOIRE
Robert Gregory
Robert Grenier
Robert Grey
Robert Grieg
Robert Grierson Combe
Robert Griese
Robert Griffin
Robert Griffin Owner Jim Dick November
Robert Griffin President
Robert Grigor
Robert Grippons
Robert Grnydon Hobbs
Robert Grondin
Robert Gross
Robert Grosvenor
Robert Grounds Part
Robert Grow
Robert Grow Mr.
Robert Grrtnh Philips
Robert Gucrtm Arena
Robert Guertin
Robert Guertin Arena
Robert Guertin de Hull Chaque
Robert Guertin de Hull
Robert Guertln"
Robert Guerun Arena
Robert Guerun Arena Moved
Robert Guilbault
Robert Gumming
Robert Gun
Robert Gunn*
Robert Guy Berube
Robert Guy Eon
Robert Guy Ladouceur
Robert Guy Rochon
Robert H Estsbrook
Robert H Fitzsimons.
Robert H Gamble
Robert H Gray/VC
Robert H Klock
Robert H Mayor: Eddie McCann
Robert H Schuller
Robert H Scott
Robert H Sheppard
Robert H Stewart
Robert H Thomas
Robert H.
Robert H. Bcbauffler
Robert H. Cameron
Robert H. Carhs
Robert H. Coate
Robert H. Cole
Robert H. Cowdrey W.
Robert H. Cowley
Robert H. Demers
Robert H. DR.
Robert H. Elliot
Robert H. Gray
Robert H. Hoad
Robert H. Imison
Robert H. IxliK’k
Robert H. Klocji
Robert H. Klock
Robert H. Klock Dies Suddenly RAILWAY
Robert H. Kltxk
Robert H. Laugh-lin
Robert H. Mac Kay
Robert H. Milligan
Robert H. Morris
Robert H. Romain
Robert H. Russell
Robert H. Saunders
Robert H. Sayre
Robert H. Seashore
Robert H. Sheppard
Robert H. Taylor
Robert H. Verge
Robert H. Whiteaide
Robert H. Winters
Robert H.velin
Robert Ha
Robert Hackett
Robert Had
Robert Had-field
Robert Hadfi Id Is
Robert Hadfield
Robert Hadford
Robert Hagyard
Robert Hah
Robert Haildns
Robert Haley
Robert Hall
Robert Hall Mitchell
Robert Haller
Robert Hallett
Robert Hallinan
Robert Hallow- Carswell
Robert Halrell
Robert Halupka
Robert Hamble-ton
Robert Hamelin
Robert Hamilton
Robert Hamilton John Sal
Robert Hamilton Josephine Hetherington Christina McCora Marilyn Meredith" Kay Mohr El
Robert Hamilton Killed
Robert Hamilton W> F. Drum
Robert Hammond
Robert Hams
Robert Hamta
Robert Han-Doug Cochrane
Robert Handford
Robert Hands
Robert Handy
Robert Hanna
Robert Hanna 57.4
Robert Hanna 5’
Robert Hanna Bull
Robert Hannah
Robert Hanning
Robert Har-
Robert Har-ber
Robert Har-Wa
Robert Harbor
Robert Hard
Robert Hardie
Robert Harinlton
Robert Harkins
Robert Harland AS
Robert Harland Phillipa Scott PAUL
Robert Harn*
Robert Harness
Robert Harold
Robert HAROLD Edward Davis
Robert Harold Edward Davis Lime Lome Albert Mayer Mayer
Robert Harold Fdward
Robert Harold Grant
Robert Harold Ixl-
Robert Harold Kelley
Robert Harper
Robert Harper Bury
Robert Harris
Robert Harris Important Announcement
Robert Harris Mr Phil Gabriel
Robert Harris Thos
Robert Harris Ve
Robert Hart
Robert Hartley
Robert Harvey
Robert Harvey Caldwell
Robert Harvey Steele
Robert Harvey Stewart
Robert Harvie
Robert Harvle
Robert Has*
Robert Haskins
Robert Haslem
Robert Hastings
Robert Hatfield
Robert Hatred
Robert Hatrelj
Robert Hatrell
Robert Hatrell’*
Robert Hatrell’e
Robert HatrelVs What
Robert Hatrtli
Robert HaUett
Robert Hav-
Robert Hav-elin
Robert Hav-lin
Robert Havclin
Robert Havdin
Robert Have
Robert Have Un
Robert Havefln
Robert Havehik
Robert Havel
Robert Havel*
Robert Havelin
Robert Havelin Bryson
Robert Havelin’s
Robert HavelJn
Robert Havelln
Robert Havelm
Robert Haveln
Robert Haveya
Robert Having
Robert Havkux
Robert Havlin
Robert Havlin Harmonite
Robert Havlin...........
Robert Havo
Robert HavtUn
Robert Haw
Robert Hawke
Robert Hawley
Robert Hawley I.C.C.A.
Robert Hawthorne
Robert Hay
Robert Hay-ley
Robert Hayes
Robert Hayes Beantx
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop 7-3814 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2628 Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Hayes Funeral Home Hay*
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Hayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Maxes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Mayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Haye|
Robert Hayiey
Robert Hayley
Robert Haz-Warden G.
Robert Hazard
Robert Hazard’s
Robert Hazclton
Robert Hazleton
Robert Hazolton
Robert Hazzard
Robert HC
Robert Hc-Credie
Robert Head
Robert Head Office
Robert Heaney
Robert Heartv
Robert Hearty
Robert Hearty Garnet Paquette
Robert Heather
Robert Heaty
Robert Hebert
Robert Helena Coyle
Robert Hell
Robert Heller
Robert Hellinger
Robert Hellioger
Robert Heman
Robert Henderson
Robert Hennr Valerie Lyn Twolan
Robert Henri
Robert Henri.
Robert Henry
Robert Henry Block
Robert Henry Brand
Robert Henry Cowley
Robert Henry Cowley September
Robert Henry Gilbert Tel
Robert Henry Morris
Robert Henry Todd)
Robert Henschel
Robert Hepburn Her
Robert Her
Robert Hérault
Robert Hérault Shaw
Robert Hérault.......... Daniel Raquette
Robert Herbert
Robert Herrick
Robert Herrick Is
Robert Herrington
Robert Hervey
Robert Hervey Cabell
Robert Hervle
Robert Hess
Robert Hevelin
Robert Hewitson
Robert Heyward
Robert Hhe
Robert Hick
Robert Hickey
Robert Hickey Join
Robert Hickson
Robert Hickson Dies
Robert Hidisrtil
Robert Higgins
Robert Hill
Robert Hill Cam-tribu
Robert Hill Cameron
Robert Hill Cameron Pisses Al Storks
Robert Hill HnilUe
Robert Hill John K Cameron
Robert Hilliard
Robert Hillinger
Robert Hines
Robert Hird
Robert Historical Walking Tour
Robert History
Robert Hit/
Robert Hit/.
Robert Hitching
Robert Hiti 160.00
Robert Hits
Robert Hits Robert Hits
Robert Hitt
Robert Hitx
Robert Hitz
Robert Hitz U
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Hitz Each
Robert Hitz For Sale
Robert Hitz Foster
Robert Hitz Huitièmement
Robert Hitz Ladysmith
Robert Hitz Municipal
Robert Hitz Robert Hanna
Robert Hitz SATURDAY
Robert Hitz Silver Maple Inn Ladysmith
Robert Hitzstated
Robert Hitz’s
Robert HKf] McCord
Robert Hkz
Robert Hlchens
Robert Hltz
Robert Hmart
Robert Hmitli
Robert Hnward
Robert Ho
Robert Ho- Muffins - Betty Verner
Robert Hoad
Robert Hoaphy
Robert Hoare
Robert Hob By
Robert Hobb
Robert Hobb# Brick
Robert Hobb*
Robert Hobbe
Robert Hobbit
Robert Hobbs
Robert Hobbs 1
Robert Hobbs 1904-07
Robert Hobbs 1st Shawville Troop
Robert Hobbs 2. Onions
Robert Hobbs 2. Pair
Robert Hobbs 3. Dairy
Robert Hobbs 5
Robert Hobbs 8hei,a Laf
Robert Hobbs By
Robert Hobbs Charlie CPR
Robert Hobbs Dale:
Robert Hobbs Esq
Robert Hobbs Esq.
Robert Hobbs Hobbs - Tuplin
Robert Hobbs Hodgm*
Robert Hobbs Nell
Robert Hobbs Shawville President Harold
Robert Hobbs Thomas Corrigan Robert Armstrong George McDowell John Armstrong Sam McDowell William M
Robert Hobbs William Smart
Robert Hobb^
Robert Hobin
Robert Hoblw
Robert Hobtw
Robert Hockey League
Robert Hocking
Robert Hod
Robert Hod Will
Robert Hod- At
Robert Hod-gins
Robert Hodgfns
Robert Hodgine
Robert Hodgins
Robert Hodgins Grade 7
Robert Hodgins Horse Races Dr.
Robert Hodgins Shopping Plaza
Robert Hodgins—are
Robert Hodgint Hodgins
Robert Hodglns
Robert Hodgson
Robert Hods
Robert Hodtrins P^ay *8
Robert Hoe
Robert Hoefcings
Robert Hoffman Edward G. Robinson
Robert Hoffman Edward G. Robinson Shawville
Robert Hofotxs
Robert Hog* Dale Bean
Robert Hogan
Robert Hogarth
Robert Hoi
Robert Hollingsworth
Robert Hollingsworth EVANGELIST
Robert Holman Cameton
Robert Holmes
Robert Holmes CAMPBELL’S BAY
Robert Holmes GtcsJia Selkirk
Robert Holt
Robert Holts
Robert Home
Robert Homer
Robert Homer MtewomoncnmsNUAa
Robert Honartn
Robert Honorable
Robert Hood
Robert Hooke
Robert Hope
Robert Horde
Robert Horigins
Robert Horn
Robert Horne
Robert Horner
Robert Horner 26159BA5
Robert Horner Caldwell0B,TUARY Clarion Shaw
Robert Horner’s
Robert Hornt
Robert Horten Lucien# Pel
Robert Hortie
Robert Hortle
Robert Hossein 3951
Robert Hossein DRAGSTRIP RIOT
Robert Hosselin
Robert Hour-
Robert Houston
Robert How
Robert How- HUBERT MAULEY
Robert Howard
Robert Howard 2:30
Robert Howard 4 Family
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Howard Boaview
Robert Howard December 9
Robert Howard Mr. Davis
Robert Howard Ottawa
Robert Howard Paterson
Robert Howard Visiting
Robert Howard Walls Township
Robert Howells
Robert However
Robert Howey
Robert Howie Ottawa
Robert Howika
Robert Hplane
Robert Hr
Robert Hrouse
Robert Hruci
Robert Hsvelln
Robert Htorey
Robert Htz
Robert Hubbard
Robert Hubert
Robert Hucka-honc
Robert Huckabone
Robert Hudgins
Robert Hudgins Robert Prior Richard 6
Robert Hudson
Robert Hug
Robert Huggins
Robert Hugh
Robert Hugh Edmund Smith
Robert Hughes
Robert Huit Theatre
Robert Hulbert Montgomery
Robert Hull
Robert Hullen
Robert Humphry*
Robert Hums
Robert Hun-
Robert Hunt
Robert Huot
Robert Hurd
Robert Hurdman
Robert Hurst
Robert Hurston
Robert Hus
Robert Husband
Robert Hutchins
Robert Hutchinson
Robert Hutchison
Robert Hutton Rosemarie
Robert Hyland
Robert Hyndman
Robert Hynes
Robert I
Robert I Featuring
Robert I Arno Bretzlaff
Robert I Dde
Robert Î Do
Robert I Eiswald
Robert I Firs* Saturday Afternoon
Robert I Golden Rutledge
Robert I Gordons
Robert I Hayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert I I !
Robert I Johnson
Robert I Keon
Robert I Mias Maggie Murray
Robert I tsp.
Robert I Vulcanizer Ltd.
Robert I''No
Robert I).
Robert I*
Robert I-aird
Robert I-orne Md
Robert I. Manary
Robert I. Manary Heads Quyon Fair Cold Welcome
Robert I.alonde Correspondent
Robert I.n-
Robert i822
Robert I>agenais
Robert I>sgg
Robert Iain Abercrombie Younge
Robert Ian
Robert IbsIgiriH Robert Prior Richard
Robert Id
Robert If
Robert If.
Robert Ihimfon
Robert II
Robert II.
Robert IÎassett
Robert Iielsnd
Robert III
Robert III.
Robert IIopp-cock
Robert Iiorden
Robert Ijing
Robert Ik Su/ette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Tom
Robert IleforJ
Robert Ilobbs
Robert Ilobhs
Robert Ilodgim
Robert Ilohbs
Robert Ima Iwoked
Robert In
Robert Industrial Promotion - Weldon Hobbs
Robert Information Kehoe
Robert Ingereoll
Robert Ingersoll
Robert Intermediate
Robert Interment
Robert Ions
Robert Ir-
Robert Ira Earl Hanna
Robert Ira Hanna
Robert Ireland
Robert Ireland Prendergast
Robert Ireson
Robert Iron
Robert Ironside
Robert Irvine
Robert Irwin
Robert Irwin Graham
Robert Irwin Graham CJU
Robert Is
Robert is Betty Fulford
Robert It
Robert It Telford
Robert Itaxi*
Robert Itnxenter
Robert Iuyea
Robert IWden
Robert I^aird
Robert I^each
Robert I_‘_
Robert I’urreH''
Robert J
Robert J Ballant
Robert J Bourget
Robert J Bradnor
Robert J Buchanan
Robert J Buruc''te
Robert J C Stead New Canadian
Robert J C Stead University
Robert J Campbell
Robert J Cartman
Robert J Connelly
Robert J Davidson
Robert J Gibon
Robert J Grace
Robert J Hickson
Robert J J McCallum
Robert J Johnson
Robert J Keaton
Robert J Letts
Robert J Lucas
Robert J MacKeohrie
Robert J McCrea
Robert J Ranger
Robert J Reid Funeral
Robert J Wet-
Robert J Wilson
Robert J Woods
Robert J.
Robert J. <
Robert J. Acres
Robert J. Anderson
Robert J. Billings Otter Lake
Robert J. Bis-1
Robert J. Bissonnette
Robert J. Black
Robert J. Bradnci
Robert J. Brodmore
Robert J. Burdett
Robert J. C. Stead
Robert J. Campbell
Robert J. Campbell J Miller
Robert J. Connelly
Robert J. Cote
Robert J. Cufrerwe*
Robert J. Cuthbertson
Robert J. Cutvenrell
Robert J. Davidson
Robert J. Duguid
Robert J. Emmemn Passes At Charteris
Robert J. Emmerwn
Robert J. F.mim THOIl Arm
Robert J. Farrell
Robert J. Gibbins
Robert J. Glenn
Robert J. Glenn...............
Robert J. Grace
Robert J. Hamilton
Robert J. Hickson
Robert J. Hughes
Robert J. Jamieson
Robert J. Keaton
Robert J. Lance Lance - Ryan
Robert J. Littlejohns
Robert J. Lucas
Robert J. Manion
Robert J. Mctzler
Robert J. Me Créa
Robert J. Pearce CANADA
Robert J. Peaslee
Robert J. Powley
Robert J. Pritchard
Robert J. Riznek
Robert J. Riznek Thorne
Robert J. Robertson
Robert J. Roney
Robert J. Simpson
Robert J. Smith
Robert J. Splendid
Robert J. Talion
Robert J. Thibault
Robert J. Thompson
Robert J. Tracey
Robert J. Tracy
Robert J. Walls
Robert J. Wiggans
Robert J. Wilson
Robert J. Wilson Deep
Robert J. Woods
Robert J..I* John A.
Robert J.C. Stead M
Robert J.C. Stead Æ Cathy Kluke
Robert J.f Ottawa
Robert Ja-
Robert Ja- Canada Day
Robert Jack.
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson—High-Speed Motors
Robert Jacqueline Martineau
Robert Jadd
Robert Jaffray
Robert Jaffray Vice President
Robert Jafiroy
Robert James
Robert James - With
Robert James Amm
Robert James Calvert
Robert James Carswell
Robert James end Amanda Campbell
Robert James Hanna
Robert James In
Robert James Keller
Robert James Kimberly Ann
Robert James Loken
Robert James Manion,-
Robert James McAra
Robert James McCord
Robert James McCorriston
Robert James Rivera
Robert James Sean
Robert James Thompson
Robert James Thompson and Amanda Barrett Campbell
Robert James Tracy
Robert James Warren She
Robert James Weir
Robert Jameson
Robert Jamie Community Hospital
Robert Jamieson
Robert Jamieson Galbraith
Robert Jamison
Robert JaMra/
Robert Janes
Robert Janet RabK Grace Godin
Robert Janies
Robert January
Robert January 4?-hf
Robert Janvrin
Robert Jason
Robert Jean k Alcide Jean k Alcide Christopher
Robert Jean mcTiernan
Robert Jean Smith
Robert Jef-College
Robert Jefferson
Robert Jeffery
Robert Jeffery Racine
Robert Jeffrey
Robert Jennings
Robert Jeré
Robert Jersey
Robert Jimmie
Robert JJhnson
Robert JmT
Robert Jo
Robert Jo- Oshawa
Robert Joamssc Anm
Robert Joamsse
Robert Joamssej
Robert Joan MacFarlane
Robert Joanisse
Robert John
Robert John -
Robert John Burgee
Robert John Cart
Robert John Cartinan
Robert John Cartman
Robert John Cathy Hamilton
Robert John Connelly
Robert John Creighton
Robert John Cronaberry Sparling
Robert John Cuthbertson
Robert John Deachn
Robert John Emmers-on
Robert John Emmerson
Robert John Erwin
Robert John Fairfield
Robert John Frederick Smart
Robert John Frederick.
Robert John Fredrick Smart
Robert John Glenn
Robert John Glenn August
Robert John Hobbs
Robert John Hodgins
Robert John Keen
Robert John Keon
Robert John Lucas
Robert John McDowell
Robert John McKenney
Robert John Mellon
Robert John Michael Richard William James Joseph Thomas William Charles George
Robert John Orval
Robert John Pearley Smith
Robert John Price Bros.
Robert John Robertson
Robert John Sally
Robert John Sally Kanata
Robert John Tracy
Robert John Wallace
Robert John Walls
Robert John White Harvey
Robert John Wil- Miss Rose A Robitaille
Robert John Woods
Robert John Woods MONUMENTS
Robert John Woods Sides
Robert John Wyman
Robert John-
Robert John-word
Robert Johncox
Robert Johnnie Lepine
Robert Johnson
Robert Johnson BOTHWELL
Robert Johnson Corner
Robert Johnston
Robert Johnston de Rapides
Robert Johnston de Rapides Des-Joachims
Robert Johnston Lynch
Robert Johnston Mrs. Ralph Miller
Robert Johnston Smith/Johnston - Ashley
Robert Johnstone
Robert Jolin
Robert Jolln
Robert Joncn Lumber Co.
Robert Jones
Robert Jones Lumber Co.
Robert Jones Lumber Company
Robert Jonhston
Robert Jonn Cuthbertson
Robert Jonn-stoa
Robert Joseph Lafranee
Robert Joseph Lance
Robert Joseph Laurcncelle
Robert Joseph Miller
Robert Joseph Newcommon
Robert Joseph Squitti
Robert Jowsey
Robert Joyce
Robert Joyce-
Robert Joyce.
Robert Jr
Robert Jr (
Robert Jr ,
Robert Jr and
Robert Jr Den
Robert Jr from
Robert Jr,
Robert Jr,Paul
Robert Jr.
Robert Jr. Ladouceur
Robert Jr. Richardson
Robert Jr. Two
Robert Judd
Robert Judd $
Robert Judd 1
Robert Judd 32.80
Robert Judd 36.80
Robert Judd Alex Murray Anonymous Clarendon
Robert Judd be
Robert Judd January
Robert Judd Memorial Handwriting
Robert Judd Mrs Wilson Judd
Robert Judd Mrs. Wilson Judd
Robert Judd.
Robert Judds
Robert Judd’s
Robert Judson Calvert
Robert Judson Calvert Robert Judson Calvert
Robert Junior
Robert Junior Denault
Robert Juran
Robert Justin
Robert JVitehnrd
Robert K May
Robert K May President
Robert K-n
Robert K. Dale
Robert K. Speer
Robert Kalena Beattie
Robert Kamloops
Robert Kaplan
Robert Karl Trowse
Robert Katz
Robert Kavelin
Robert Kavelins
Robert Kavlin
Robert Kazemzodeh
Robert Kdey
Robert Kea
Robert Kea-cially
Robert Kean
Robert Kearney
Robert Kearns
Robert Keaton
Robert Kechabaw
Robert Kechnie
Robert Keck
Robert Keegan
Robert Keen
Robert Kehoe
Robert Keith Eli Wallach
Robert Kel-
Robert Keller
Robert Kelley
Robert Kellock Scott
Robert Kelly
Robert Kelly 1
Robert Kelly.
Robert Kemp
Robert Kempton Morris
Robert Ken-Church Bristol
Robert Kennedy
Robert Kennedy Duncan
Robert Kenneth
Robert Kenneth Harland Rowat
Robert Kenneth Hodgins
Robert Kenneth Kingsbury
Robert Kenneth May
Robert Kenneth May Auction Sale Campbell Monument Co. Ltd.
Robert Kenney
Robert Kenny
Robert Kensley
Robert Keon
Robert Keon Carol Bennett
Robert Kerllnger
Robert Kerns 230
Robert Kerr
Robert Kerr 4
Robert Kerr’s
Robert Key
Robert Keyes
ROBERT KIDD
Robert Kidney
Robert Kiiox
Robert Kil-gour
Robert Kiley
Robert Kilvington
Robert Kindersley
Robert King
Robert King and Dawson Moor- Team T.P
Robert King*
Robert King-
Robert King-don
Robert King-speed
Robert Kingdbn
Robert Kingdom
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdom Master
Robert Kingdon
Robert Kingdon 1ST SHAW
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert Kinsley
Robert Kiogdon
Robert Kirk
Robert Kitchen
Robert Kiuke
Robert Kiyloi Miles
Robert Klder
Robert Kldridgo
Robert Kleffer
Robert Kllltna
Robert Kllvlngton Cartman
Robert Klock
Robert Klsslck
Robert Kltchin
Robert Klukc
Robert Kluke
Robert Kluke 5âSf
Robert Klulce
Robert Km
Robert Km Florence Johnson 1
Robert Kmgdon
Robert Kmght
Robert Kmvrs«m
Robert Knapp
Robert Knapp Jana Davi Color
Robert Knapp Linda Lawson
Robert Knight
Robert Kno*
Robert Knox
Robert Knox 1886-1964
Robert Knox Armstrong
Robert Knox Passes Montrose
Robert Ko*
Robert Kobitaille
Robert Koch
Robert Koening
Robert Kok
Robert Kouh
Robert Kreemer
Robert Kroetsch
Robert Krose
Robert Ktnmerson
Robert Kufc-ejl
Robert Kurtz
Robert Kvott
Robert K»0*
Robert L
Robert L 69702XJN21 THICKNESS
Robert L Borne
Robert L Crawford
Robert L Dale.
Robert L EXTRA DOLLARS.
Robert L Heureux
Robert L Seabover
Robert L Smart
Robert L Smart 1
Robert L Smart 3
Robert L Smart Mrs. Robert Fitz-
Robert L Smart Shawville
Robert L Smith
Robert L Stanfield
Robert L Stanfield-Leader
Robert L Younge
Robert L Younge Regarding
Robert L Younge Shawville Steam
Robert L#ird
Robert L&londe
Robert L*Ecuyer
Robert L*nm Mr.
Robert L.
Robert L. Bond
Robert L. Borden
Robert L. Borland
Robert L. Bur
Robert L. Fades
Robert L. Gibson
Robert L. Phillips
Robert L. Smart
Robert L. Smart Rye
Robert L. Smart Shawville
Robert L. Stanfield
Robert L. Vaughan
Robert L. Whitman Thof
Robert L. Ycunge
Robert L. Young
Robert L. Younge
Robert L. Younge Clarendon
Robert L.douoear
Robert l> Russell
Robert La
Robert La Frennier
Robert La lend
Robert La*
Robert La-
Robert La- James Orr
Robert La-Council
Robert La-course
Robert La-douceur
Robert La-family
Robert La-League
Robert La-londe
Robert La-Mansficld
Robert La-Marc Gauthier
Robert La-Ministry
Robert La-periods
Robert Labe
Robert Labe He
Robert Labelle
Robert Laberge
Robert Labine
Robert Labine Maire Ville de Goiineau
Robert Labreche
Robert Lac
Robert Lacey’s
Robert Lackey
Robert Lacomhc
Robert Lacoune
Robert Lacourae
Robert LaCourse
Robert Lacourse Shawville
Robert Lacroix
Robert Lacroix 458-2263
Robert Lacroix Quyon
Robert Lad
Robert Ladooeeur
Robert LadotKeur
Robert Ladou
Robert Ladou June
Robert Ladou-
Robert Ladou- ) McLean
Robert Ladou- AGAP.
Robert Ladou- Attendance
Robert Ladou- Board
Robert Ladou- Grand Chevaliers
Robert Ladou- Hodgins
Robert Ladou- I
Robert Ladou- McCrank
Robert Ladou- Politics
Robert Ladou- Rocher Fendu Romain
Robert Ladou- UlllUCot UCldyCll MNA Robert Middlemiss
Robert Ladou- Whereas
Robert Ladou-* Moved
Robert Ladou-and Bert Crawford
Robert Ladou-ccur
Robert Ladou-ceur
Robert Ladou-ceur*
Robert Ladou-ceur* Seat
Robert Ladou-committee
Robert Ladou-Hodgins
Robert Ladou-Larry Perry
Robert Ladou-Minutes
Robert Ladou-money
Robert Ladou-nitely
Robert Ladou-occurs
Robert Ladou-paid
Robert Ladou-The
Robert Ladouccur
Robert Ladouccur Chester
Robert Ladouccur Fair
Robert Ladoucenr
Robert Ladoucer
Robert Ladouceur
Robert Ladouceur MRC
Robert Ladouceur "
Robert Ladouceur 13744
Robert Ladouceur 150.00 Considérant
Robert Ladouceur 1:30
Robert Ladouceur 40.00
Robert Ladouceur 47.50
Robert Ladouceur 60.00
Robert Ladouceur 660
Robert Ladouceur 76.00
Robert Ladouceur Campbell
Robert Ladouceur Committee
Robert Ladouceur Coulongc
Robert Ladouceur Delmer Barber
Robert Ladouceur Deputy-Warden
Robert Ladouceur Don Marion
Robert Ladouceur Good
Robert Ladouceur He
Robert Ladouceur Hull
Robert Ladouceur Individual
Robert Ladouceur Jan
Robert Ladouceur Lariviere
Robert Ladouceur Maire
Robert Ladouceur Mar
Robert Ladouceur Official
Robert Ladouceur P.O.
Robert Ladouceur P.Q
Robert Ladouceur Paul Ryan MRC
Robert Ladouceur Philippe Mignault
Robert Ladouceur PO
Robert Ladouceur R: Bien
Robert Ladouceur said
Robert Ladouceur V P.O.
Robert Ladouceur:Tél
Robert Ladouceur’s
Robert Ladoucoeur
Robert Ladoueeur
Robert Ladouoeur
Robert Ladouteur
Robert Lady
Robert Ladysmith
Robert Lafleur
Robert Lafon
Robert Lafontaine
Robert LaForcc
Robert Lafr
Robert Laframboise
Robert Laframboise CASE
Robert Lafrance
Robert LaFrcnniere Store
Robert Lafre
Robert Lafreniere
Robert LaFrennier
Robert Lagueux
Robert Laid
Robert Laidley Sorry
Robert Lair
Robert Laird
Robert Laird ........... Murray McNeil
Robert Laird Borden
Robert Laird IS Milton Ru
Robert Laird Mr
Robert Laird Mr.
Robert Laird Mrs. Jim Kane Sr.
Robert Laird Mrs. K Hunt
Robert Laird Towclls
Robert Laird’s
Robert Laitd
Robert LaJonde
Robert Lake Road
Robert Lakey
Robert Lakmde Correspondent
Robert Laland
Robert Lalomle
Robert Laloncje OTTER
Robert Lalond
Robert Lalond SING
Robert Lalondc Correspondent
Robert Lalonde
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde J
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde On Sunday
Robert Lalonde OTTAWA
Robert Lalonde Pilon Garage Inc.
Robert Lalonde -
Robert Lalonde Back
Robert Lalonde Best
Robert Lalonde BLAZERS
Robert Lalonde Bristol P.Q
Robert Lalonde Bristol W.l
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette Sylain Roy Martin Fili
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde Corresponde
Robert Lalonde Correspondent
Robert Lalonde Correspondent $3.24 Sandy Welbum
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Accident
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Accident Saturday
Robert Lalonde Correspondent An
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Congratulations
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Deepest
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Fire Auto Life
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Located
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Sunday
Robert Lalonde Deepest
Robert Lalonde Defenceman Garth
Robert Lalonde Donald Despree
Robert Lalonde EQUITY PHOTO
Robert Lalonde FOR
Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Wayne Denault STOCK
Robert Lalonde Happy
Robert Lalonde HORSE
Robert Lalonde Jr
Robert Lalonde KeA
Robert Lalonde MacTavish
Robert Lalonde Masham
Robert Lalonde Mr
Robert Lalonde MURDOCK
Robert Lalonde Notes John MacGregor Happy
Robert Lalonde Perth
Robert Lalonde Quebec Premier René Lévèsque
Robert Lalonde Sr
Robert Lalonde Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette Syl
Robert Lalonde Sylvain Roy Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Chr
Robert Lalonde Wedding
Robert Lalonde WILSON’S
Robert Lalonde Would
Robert Lalonde’s Kings
Robert Lalondt Correspondent
Robert Lalone
Robert Lamarche
Robert Lamarche Waltham
Robert Lamarche Wilson
Robert Lamontagne
Robert Lan-1
Robert Lancaster
Robert Lance
Robert Lance and Mark
Robert Land
Robert Landry
Robert Lane
Robert Lang
Robert Lang 613-765-5161
Robert Lang Grant
Robert Lang Nancy Alexander
Robert Lang Sitting
Robert Langford
Robert Lansing
Robert Lansing Gloria Talbott
Robert Lansing Lee Meriweather Good Science Fiction Saturday
Robert Lapai
Robert Lapernère
Robert Lapina
Robert Lapine
Robert Lapointe
Robert Laporte
Robert Laporte By IRIS SMITH
Robert Laporte Youngest
Robert Lar-
Robert Lara- Mr.
Robert Larabie
Robert Laratote
Robert Lari
Robert Larivere
Robert Larivièke
Robert Lariviere
Robert Larivière 0
Robert Larivière 142
Robert Larivière March
Robert Larivière OKTOBERFEST
Robert Larivière PSCRA Pour
Robert Larivière’s
Robert Larivlere
Robert Larlvlére
Robert Larlvlère 142
Robert Larocque
Robert Larry
Robert Lasnier
Robert Latch-ford
Robert Latebford
Robert Laton
Robert Latour
Robert Latrd
Robert Latrd Rorden
Robert Latreille
Robert Laud
Robert Laughington
Robert Laughren
Robert LaUmde Correspondent Congratulations
Robert Launc Boudens
Robert Laurie
Robert Laurier
Robert Lav/-
Robert Laverdure
Robert Lavignc
Robert Lavigne
Robert Lavlgne
Robert Lavoie
Robert Law
Robert Law-sm
Robert Law-[Private
Robert Lawler
Robert Lawrence
Robert Lawrence Black
Robert Lawrence McGlynn
Robert Lawson
Robert Lawt
Robert Lawton
Robert Lawton.
Robert Layton
Robert Le
Robert Le Bel
Robert Le# Sunday
Robert Le-may
Robert Le-tch
Robert Leach
Robert Leach Department
Robert Leah Miller
Robert Leanne Lepine
Robert Lebel
Robert Leblanc
Robert Leblance
Robert Leckie
Robert Leclerc
Robert Ledingham
Robert Ledoux
Robert Leduc
Robert Lee
Robert Lee Carswell
Robert Lee Jr. Lastic Grattan Willie B Lady
Robert Leedham
Robert Leedy
Robert Leeson
Robert Legault
Robert Legault. Lee Ham
Robert Legge
Robert Legget
Robert Leggett
Robert Legoulf
Robert Lehmann-Nitsche
Robert Leitch
Robert Leith
Robert Lelonde
Robert Lelonde Jr
Robert Lemaire
Robert Lemay
Robert Lemire
Robert Lemon
Robert LeMont
Robert Lennox
Robert Leonard
Robert Leonard Eudes
Robert Leonard Letts
Robert Lepack
Robert Lepinc
Robert Lepine
Robert Lepine and Mark Lisa Orr
Robert Leriviere
Robert Leroux
Robert Lesage
Robert Leslie
Robert Leslie He
Robert Leslie—succeeds
Robert Lester
Robert Lester 1st Shawville Troop Shawville
Robert Lester Sunday
Robert Létoumeau
Robert Letourneau
Robert Letourneau -
Robert Lett*
Robert Letters
Robert Letts
Robert Letts Creighton
Robert Letts Mary Ostrum
Robert Levasseur
Robert Levesque
Robert Levesque 291
Robert Levi Young
Robert Lewi*
Robert Lewis
Robert Ley
Robert Leyland
Robert Leyton
Robert Lhii
Robert Libman
Robert Liddcl
Robert Liddle
Robert Ligouin Doré
Robert Limited
Robert Lincoln
Robert Lindsay
Robert Lines Bursary
Robert Lionel
Robert Lionel Births
Robert Lionel Henne
Robert Lionettes
Robert Lions
Robert Lise
Robert Lisle
Robert Liston
Robert Liswaki* CX
Robert Little
Robert Little 60,1
Robert Little Dies Suddenly
Robert Littlemore
Robert Livingston Rende
Robert Livingstone
Robert Lloyd
Robert llulbert Montgomery Armstrong
Robert Lo- H
Robert Loaney
Robert Located
Robert Lock
Robert Lockhart
Robert Logan
Robert Logan Saturday
Robert Loken
Robert Lolande
Robert Lolonde
Robert Lolonde Correspondent Happy
Robert Lolonde Sr
Robert Lolonde Westmeath
Robert Loloru
Robert Lome Hodgins
Robert Lome McCrae
Robert Lome McRae
Robert Lome Smiley
Robert Lome Thomas Philipp’s
Robert Lon
Robert Long
Robert Loo!
Robert Loosing
Robert Lore
Robert Lorn Hodgins
ROBERT LOTH
Robert Loth- Sheep Pelts
Robert Lothian
Robert Lothisn
Robert Lou to
Robert Lough
Robert Loughrey
Robert Loui
Robert Louie ML
Robert Louie Stevenson
Robert Louis
Robert Louis de Masham
Robert Louis Scout Troop
Robert Louis Specialist
Robert Louis Stc
Robert Louis Ste-|reason
Robert Louis Stephenson
Robert Louis Stephenson Scout Troop
Robert Louis Stev-
Robert Louis Steven
Robert Louis Stevenson
Robert Louis Stevenson Troop
Robert Louis Stevenson’s
Robert Loum Stevenson
Robert Lousig-
Robert Louts Stevenson
Robert Loveless
Robert Lovett
Robert Low
Robert Lowe
Robert Lowery SON
Robert Lscourse
Robert Lslonde Mc(
Robert Lt
Robert Ltd.
Robert ltlatehford’s Impression
Robert Lu Shaw
Robert Lu- Corpo
Robert Lu-1
Robert Lu-ful
Robert Luc
Robert Luc-and John Tracy
ROBERT LUCA
Robert Lucas
Robert Lucas House
Robert Lucas LISK S Hartman
Robert Lucas Mr
Robert Lucas No.
Robert Lucas Testamentary
Robert Lucas Weekend
Robert Lucas.......... Widow
Robert Lucas.......... Widow Dithnin......... Widow Calmer.......... Vnknown
Robert Lucns
Robert Ludingham
Robert Luffman
Robert Lumley
Robert Lung
Robert Lusignan
Robert Lusk
Robert Lussier
Robert Lussier MD
Robert Lynd
Robert Lynn
Robert Lynn Dinah
Robert Lynn Dinah Sheridan
Robert Lynn) Portage
Robert Lynn.
Robert Lytle
Robert Lytton
Robert M
Robert M Benoit
Robert M Gordon
Robert M Kinney
Robert M Mulligan
Robert M Smith Barry
Robert M Stafford - Les
Robert M «vkecliniv
Robert M"ray
Robert M*n°tick
Robert M,Her
Robert M.
Robert M. Cog
Robert M. Gordon
Robert M. Holmes
Robert M. Muffigan By-Law
Robert M. Patt»u
Robert M. Salter
Robert M. Thompson
Robert M. Zimmerman
Robert M.C.
Robert Ma
Robert Ma nary’s Fleets
Robert Ma-
Robert Ma-Sincc
Robert Maahs
Robert Mac Janet
Robert Mac Kechnie
Robert Mac- Sr Yearling Heifer
Robert Mac-farlane
Robert Mac-Kechnie
Robert Mac-lain
Robert Mac-their
Robert MacDonald
Robert Macdonnell
Robert Macfarlanc
Robert Macfarlane
Robert Macfarlnne
Robert Macfarlsne
Robert Macfnrlane
Robert Macintosh
Robert MacIntyre
Robert MacJanet
Robert Mack
Robert MacKcchnic
Robert MacKecbnie
Robert MacKech Charlie McGuire
Robert MacKech-nie
Robert MacKechme
Robert MacKechn
Robert MacKechnic
Robert MacKechnic Eric Smith
Robert MacKechnic Shawville Ford Inc.
Robert MacKechnie
Robert MacKechnie 2
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert MacKechnie Electronic Filing
Robert MacKechnie Finnigans
Robert Mackechnie Shawville Ford
Robert MacKechnie Shawville Ford Inc.
Robert MacKechnie- QYF
Robert MacKechnie’s
Robert MacKechnit
Robert MacKechnk
Robert MacKecInpayment
Robert MacKecknie
Robert Mackie
Robert Macklin
Robert MacLaren
Robert MacMeckm
Robert MacPherson
Robert MacPherson Saturday
Robert Macquar-
Robert Madoar
Robert Madore
Robert Magee
Robert Mahlitz
Robert Mahoney
Robert Maisonneuve
Robert Majaury
Robert Major
Robert Malbeuf
Robert Male
Robert Malette
Robert Mallette
Robert Mamville
Robert Mamvilte J)
Robert MamviUe
Robert MamvSe J)
Robert MamvtOe SUPERFICIE/AREA
Robert Man
Robert Man*
Robert Man-
Robert Man- - Lyn Cameron
Robert Man-Ke
Robert Man-well
Robert Manar.y
Robert Manary
Robert Manary Colton
Robert Manary On Saturday
Robert Mandeon
Robert Mansfield
Robert Manwdl
Robert Manwell
Robert Manwell Portage
Robert Mar-
Robert March
Robert Marchand
Robert Margaret
Robert Margaret and
Robert Margaret.
Robert Margerum
Robert Marin
Robert Marion
Robert Marion Kelly
Robert Mark
Robert Mark 1.00 -1.50
Robert Marks
Robert Marlon
Robert Marse
Robert Marshall
Robert Mart- Linda Martineau
Robert Martial
Robert Martin
Robert Martin Campbell’s Bay
Robert Martineau
Robert Martineau Mar*
Robert Mary’s School
Robert Mass
Robert Massey
Robert Masson
Robert Master Oavin Humphrey
Robert Masters
Robert Masters 10:00
Robert Masters III
Robert Mathews
Robert Mathewson
Robert Maths
Robert Matters
Robert Mauary
Robert Mavelin
Robert Maxwell
Robert May
Robert May Hull Denis McNamara Vice President
Robert May If
Robert Mayer
Robert Mayhew
Robert Maynard
Robert Mayor
Robert Mayor Paul Ryan Ladouceur
Robert Mayors Peck
Robert MB"
Robert Mc
Robert Mc Creuik Another
Robert Mc-
Robert Mc- I... Sheppard
Robert Mc- Mr
Robert Mc-1 Mr.
Robert Mc-C
Robert Mc-Credie
Robert Mc-Cubbin
Robert Mc-Diannld
Robert Mc-Gaghran
Robert Mc-Kechnie
Robert Mc-Oaw
Robert Mc-Quirter
Robert McAlpine
Robert McAngus
Robert McAra
Robert McArdle
Robert McArthur
Robert McC
Robert McCall
Robert McCallum
Robert McCann
Robert McCarrlson
Robert McCart
Robert McCauley
Robert McCausland
Robert McCaw
Robert McCaw Is
Robert McCleary
Robert McCleary Mr. Robert McCleary
Robert McClelland
Robert McClure
Robert McCluro
Robert McColgan
Robert McColgan CENTRAL
Robert McColgen
Robert McConachie
Robert McCord
Robert McCord -
Robert McCord .457
Robert McCord .500
Robert McCord 4bm22
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert McCord 6472825
Robert McCord Adult
Robert McCord Agricultural Zoning
Robert McCord All
Robert McCord Ben 453-7600
Robert McCord Cette
Robert McCord Dies
Robert McCord Electrohome Humidifier
Robert McCord Equity
Robert McCord Fort Coulonge
Robert McCord Fr
Robert McCord HAHN LAKE
Robert McCord NORWAY
Robert McCord PA
Robert McCord Pontiac
Robert McCord Preston Cull M
Robert McCord Res
Robert McCord Robert Morrison
Robert McCord Ron Armitage John Atkinson Tom Fraser
Robert McCord September
Robert McCord Shawville
Robert McCord Since Miss Smart’s
Robert McCord Tim Powell
Robert McCord TV
Robert McCord WfccKLY HATES Purebred Charolais
Robert McCord Wills
Robert McCord X
Robert McCordl FD 507
Robert McCormick
Robert McCoshen
Robert McCoshen Dr.
Robert McCoshen Graham Cavanaught
Robert McCracken
Robert McCrcdie
Robert McCrcdle
Robert McCre
Robert McCre-die
Robert McCrea
Robert McCredic
Robert McCredie
Robert McCredie Die*
Robert McCredie Ronald
Robert McCredie Surviving
Robert McCrediex
Robert McCredie’s
Robert McCredle
Robert McCrod
Robert McCtedie
Robert McCuaig
Robert McCubbin
Robert McCullough
Robert McCvlley
Robert McD
Robert McDoaell
Robert McDonald
Robert McDonald.
Robert McDowell
Robert McDowell 2
Robert McDowell 2. Fall Wheat—Wm
Robert McDowell 2. _
Robert McDowell 5.00 Mrs.
Robert McDowell’s
Robert McEUigott SJ.
Robert McFamon
Robert McFarlane
Robert McFarlane.
Robert McFarlane’s
Robert McFarlaue
Robert McGarry
Robert McGarry de Cantley
Robert McGee
Robert McGhee
Robert McGibbon
Robert McGrath
Robert McGrath.
Robert McGreevy
Robert McGregor
Robert McGriffin
Robert McIntyre
Robert Mcissac
Robert McJaiintof Yarm
Robert McJanct
Robert McJanet
Robert McJanet Rsq
Robert McJanet.
Robert McJankt
Robert McJanst
Robert McKay
Robert McKech- X
Robert McKech-1 Heor
Robert McKech-mc
Robert McKechnie
Robert McKechnie Wyman
Robert McKechnle
Robert McKen-dry
Robert McKendry
Robert McKenna
Robert McKenny
Robert McKenzie
Robert McKeohaie
Robert McKibbon
Robert McKinnan
Robert McKinncx
Robert McKinney
Robert McKinnon
Robert McKnight
Robert McKxven
Robert Mcl-
Robert Mclaaac
Robert McLarnin
Robert McLarnon
Robert McLaruon
Robert McLaughlin
Robert McLauglln Reid
Robert McLean
Robert McLean Wylie
Robert McLellan
Robert McLelland
Robert McLeod
Robert Mclnne*
Robert Mclredic
Robert Mclsaac
Robert Mclveehni*»
Robert McMar- Municipal Flag
Robert McMeakin Laird Robert McMeakin Laird
Robert McMillan
Robert McMillan McMillan Sales
Robert McMullen
Robert McMullin
Robert McMunn
Robert McNab
Robert McNabb
Robert McNally
Robert McNamara
Robert McNeil
Robert McNeill
Robert McNeilly
Robert McNeils
Robert McOedie
Robert McPhee
Robert McPherson Gordon’s
Robert McQrcdie
Robert McQuarters
Robert McQuarters"
Robert McQuirter
Robert McQuirter Mrs. Gordon Howard
Robert McQuivter
Robert McQuuter
Robert McRae
Robert McRae Otter Lake Post Mrs. Elizabeth Hahn
Robert McRae............... Harvey Steele
Robert McSwcency
Robert McSwceney
Robert McSweeney
Robert McTiernan
Robert McU
Robert Mcuord
Robert McUredie
Robert Mcwade
Robert Md Kathleen Knox
Robert Me As
Robert Me Callum Savage
Robert Me Cleary
Robert Me Cord
Robert Me Janet
Robert Me Junior Champion Female
Robert Me(
Robert Me*
Robert Me-
Robert Me- Dowell
Robert Me- During
Robert Me- Jimmy Fletcher
Robert Me- J»y
Robert Me- Little
Robert Me- Maine
Robert Me- Sunday
Robert Me-Do
Robert Me-Kenney
Robert Me-Oreevy
Robert Meagher
Robert MeCaugherty
Robert Meehan
Robert Meehan Room This
Robert Meehan Room’
Robert Megaw
Robert Meighen
Robert Meiglum
Robert MeJan-et
Robert MeJanct
Robert MeJanet
Robert MeJanet.
Robert MeKenny
Robert Mel-
Robert Mel-drum
Robert Meld-
Robert Meldrum
Robert Meller
Robert Mellon
Robert Mellor
Robert Mellor Beechgro
ROBERT MELVIN
Robert Melvin 2nd Vice
Robert Melvin Moore
Robert Melvin Moore JOHN PAUL
Robert Melvin Stewart
Robert Melvin.
Robert Memphis
Robert MeN.il
Robert Menard
Robert Menard Clarence
Robert Menard Menard
Robert Mene
Robert Menziee
Robert MeOaw
Robert MeOedie
Robert MER
Robert Mer-
Robert Mercier
Robert Meredith
Robert Merino
Robert Merritt 146.34
Robert MeTisrosa
Robert Mets
Robert Met’redie
Robert Meunier
Robert MHchum
Robert Mi - Bélisle
Robert Mi Janet
Robert Mi<ki*<
Robert Michael
Robert Michael Hall
Robert Michaelis
Robert Michaud
Robert Michel
Robert Michum V Eleanor Parker Unusual Novel Color
Robert Micthum Ann Blythe
Robert Mid
Robert Mid Jlemiss
Robert Mid-
Robert Mid- Eardley
Robert Mid- Hull
Robert Mid- Knox Landing Road
Robert Mid-Bryson Rd
Robert Mid-dlcmiss
Robert Mid-dlemiss
Robert Mid-senclavement
Robert Mid-•
Robert MidAssociate
Robert Midd
Robert Middbmie#
Robert Middclmiss
Robert Middelmiss
Robert Middie-miss
Robert Middiemiss
Robert Middiemtss
Robert MiddJemisa
Robert Middlcmiss
Robert Middlcmiss Monda
Robert Middle
Robert Middle-
Robert Middle- Allard
Robert Middle- Andre Trudeau
Robert Middle- Cr Dagg
Robert Middle- Firemen
Robert Middle- Harold Emery
Robert Middle-adopted
Robert Middle-bell
Robert Middle-book
Robert Middle-Cherry
Robert Middle-make
Robert Middle-Merlin Richardson
Robert Middle-miss
Robert Middle-miss MNA
Robert Middle-Pontiac Warden Denis
Robert Middle-regarding
Robert Middle-son
Robert Middle-tor
Robert Middlem
Robert Middlemans
Robert Middlemia Andrew Michaud
Robert Middlemiaa
Robert Middlemias
Robert Middlemias MLA Tigre
Robert Middlemiee
Robert Middlemisa
Robert Middlemisê
Robert Middlemise MNA
Robert Middlemiss
Robert Middlemiss Corridor
Robert Middlemiss -
Robert Middlemiss Aylmer Liberal Party
Robert Middlemiss Buffet 9:30
Robert Middlemiss Comité
Robert Middlemiss Corporation Municipal
Robert Middlemiss DÉPUTÉ
Robert Middlemiss Full
Robert Middlemiss However
Robert Middlemiss Les
Robert Middlemiss LIB
Robert Middlemiss M.L.A.
Robert Middlemiss M.N.A.
Robert Middlemiss M.N.A. Letter
Robert Middlemiss M.NA
Robert Middlemiss Maple
Robert Middlemiss Ministre
Robert Middlemiss MNA
Robert Middlemiss Moved
Robert Middlemiss MP
Robert Middlemiss MP Outaouais
Robert Middlemiss Mr Hector Soucie
Robert Middlemiss O/iCM/ SR
Robert Middlemiss Ottawa
Robert Middlemiss Pie
Robert Middlemiss Randall Beattie
Robert Middlemiss Robert Bertrand Valley Mutual Robert McCord Terry Richard Frank Ladouceur Bert
Robert Middlemiss Since January
Robert Middlemiss These
Robert Middlemiss X
Robert Middlemiss’s
Robert Middlemjss
Robert Middlemlss
Robert Middlemlss 0
Robert Middleroofing
Robert Middleton
Robert Middllemiss
Robert MiddSss
Robert Middtemiss
Robert MidIndustries
Robert Midlemiss
Robert Midmake
Robert Midtflemiss
Robert MieJaner
Robert Mike Hodgins
Robert Milam
Robert Milburn Rennick
Robert Milkr
Robert Milks
Robert Mill
Robert Mill-
Robert Mill- Change
Robert Mill- F
Robert Mill- Mayor.
Robert Mill- _
Robert Mill-Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Mill-Transport
Robert Millar
Robert Millar Douglas Demers
Robert Milled
Robert Miller
Robert Miller Campbell’s Bay
Robert Miller Co.
Robert Miller Wallace
Robert Miller*
Robert Millier
Robert Millikan
Robert Mills
Robert Milne
Robert Milter
Robert Milton
Robert Milton James
Robert Milton Otter Lake
Robert Mine
Robert Minutes
Robert Miorhcad
Robert Miron
Robert Miss Janice Riebertz
Robert Mit
Robert Mitch 1100
Robert Mitch Danny Kaye
Robert Mitcham
Robert Mitcham Olivia
Robert Mitcham Olivia De Ha
Robert Mitchell
Robert Mitchell Co.
Robert Mitchell Shirley Stewart
Robert Mitchi
Robert Mitchim
Robert Mitchum
Robert Mitchum V. Anne Heywood
Robert Mitchum ADULT
Robert Mitchum ALSO
Robert Mitchum Carroll Baker
Robert Mitchum Children
Robert Mitchum Color
Robert Mitchum Color Quiet Sale
Robert Mitchum Curt Jurgens
Robert Mitchum Dean Martin
Robert Mitchum Extra Thrifty Envoy Standard
Robert Mitchum Kirk Douglas Richard Widmerk
Robert Mitchum Linda Darnell
Robert Mitchum Ray
Robert Mitchum RESTLESS BREED
Robert Mitchum Richard Widmark GROCERY
Robert Mitchum Technicolor
Robert Mitckum 5
Robert Mitt
Robert Mkklemlss
Robert Mlddlemiss MLA
Robert Mlddlemlae
Robert Mlddlemlss
Robert Mlddlemlss MNA Fred Metcalfe Club
Robert Mlirhum EIRE
Robert Mltchmn HEAVEN KNOWS
Robert Mltchum
Robert Mltchum Allen’s Lunch
Robert Mltchum Teresa Wright
Robert Mltclmm Ann Jeffries NEVADA
Robert Mltehum Roy Rogers
Robert MncNair
Robert Mo
Robert Mo Callum
Robert Mo IT
Robert Mo Vallum
Robert Mo>t*»n
Robert MOBILE Chip
Robert MoC
Robert MoCrkdik At
Robert Mof-1
Robert Mof-fatt
Robert Mof-S
Robert Moffalt
Robert Moffat
Robert Moffatt
Robert Moffet
Robert Moffett
Robert Moffet’s
Robert Moffitt
Robert Moflatt
Robert MofTatt
Robert Moir
Robert Moiris
Robert MoJanet
Robert Molette
Robert MolTntt
Robert Mon
Robert Mond
Robert MoNeli
Robert Monettc
Robert Mono
Robert Monsieur Lefebvre
Robert Mont
Robert Mont-
Robert Mont-quandary
Robert Montagu
Robert Montell Knows
Robert Montgo-
Robert Montgomerie
Robert Montgomery
Robert Montgomery’s
Robert Montreal
Robert Moodie
Robert Mooney
Robert Moor
Robert Moore
Robert Moore Mrs Clair Fleury
Robert Moore,Calumet
Robert Moorebend
Robert Moorhead
Robert Moorhead Well
Robert Moorj
Robert Moote
Robert Mor
Robert Mor- Mindy Honey
Robert Moreau
Robert Morehead
Robert Morey
Robert Morey Dies While Visiting
Robert Morgan
Robert Morin
Robert Morissette
Robert Morley Carole Gray
Robert Morley CHARLIE DAGS
Robert Morn
Robert Morri-sette
Robert Morrill
Robert Morris
Robert Morris Corresponde
Robert Morris Correspondent
Robert Morris COULONGE
Robert Morris-Correspondent
Robert Morrison
Robert Morrison Mulligan
Robert Morrow
Robert Mors# Inger Stevens
Robert Morse BE
Robert Mortis
Robert Morton
Robert Moses.
Robert Motion
Robert Motion Commr Widdicombe Younge
Robert Mottle
Robert Moved
Robert Moxley
Robert Mr
Robert Mr Low
Robert Mr Perry
Robert Mr.
Robert Mr. Donald Dodridge
Robert Mr. Harry Wood
Robert MRC
Robert MrFeeier
Robert Mrs Crawford
Robert Mrs Debbie Markovitch
Robert Mrs Edgar Mayhew
Robert Mrs Elsie Murphy
Robert Mrs Esmond Johnston
Robert Mrs Harriette McDonald Anglican Church
Robert Mrs Harry
Robert Mrs Hector Largarde
Robert Mrs McCagg
Robert Mrs Urban Curley
Robert Mrs, Wheeler Rev. Canon Heney
Robert Mrs. Clude Ar-
Robert Mrs. Reuben Tubman
Robert Mr^and Mrs^Philip Allard
Robert MsCord
Robert Msof.-olane
Robert Mtddlemiss
Robert Mtddlermss
Robert Mtddrum
Robert Mtddtemtss
Robert MtGreevy’s
Robert Mtslanet
Robert Muc-Kechnie
Robert Much
Robert MUchum
Robert Mueller
Robert Mugabe’s
Robert Muiae
Robert Muidlemiss
Robert Muir
Robert Muise
Robert Mullen
Robert Mulli- SSS&i
Robert Mulligan
Robert Mullin
Robert Mullins
Robert Mulvagh
Robert Mulvah
Robert Mulveigh
Robert Mulvihill
Robert Mun Richard
Robert Municipal Inspector
Robert Municipale
Robert Munro
Robert Munsch
Robert Munsch Red Is Best
Robert Munsch Teddy Rabbit - Kathy Stinson
Robert Munsch Teddy Rabbit - Kathy Stinson Red
Robert Muokay
Robert Muorhead
Robert Mur
Robert Mur-
Robert Murdock
Robert Murphy
Robert Murray
Robert Murray Hudson
Robert Murray Leach
Robert Murray McNeil
Robert Murray Simmons
Robert Murray Telephone
Robert Murraylcame
Robert Murrell
Robert Mustard
Robert MvFnvlane
Robert Mvldium
Robert MvLunvn
Robert MVP
Robert Mwdkniies
Robert My
Robert Myers Jaffray
Robert Myles
Robert Mylne
Robert Myth
Robert N Blacklcr
Robert N Fletcher
Robert N Gordon
Robert N Horner
Robert N. Black
Robert N. Horner
Robert N. Horner New
Robert N. Mc-Irish Cobblers
Robert N. McCreary
Robert N. McNevly
Robert N. Report Xess
Robert N. Thompson
Robert N. Thompson Middle East
Robert N. Weltzel
Robert N. Y.
Robert n0
Robert Nadeau
Robert Nadjewan
Robert Nadon
Robert Napier
Robert Nathan 4000 B.C.
Robert Ncwcommon
Robert Neal
Robert Neil Farrell
Robert Nemcommon Farrell
Robert Nephin
Robert Nesbitt
Robert Nesbitt Horner
Robert Ness
Robert Nés»
Robert Nev
Robert New
Robert New-common
Robert Newberry
Robert Newbury
Robert Newcom-mon
Robert Newcom-|d#y
Robert Newcomme
Robert Newcommon
Robert Newcommoo
Robert Newman
Robert Newman Advertising
Robert Newroriunon
Robert Newspapers Association
Robert Newton
Robert Newton Barbara Hale MONDAY
Robert Newton — Farm
Robert Nicholas
Robert Nicholas ... Harry Wallace
Robert Nicholas and Ruby Hazel Brownlee
Robert Nicholas Beau
Robert Nicholas Fiftieth Wedding Anniversary
Robert Nicholas HACK
Robert Nicholas Slater
Robert Nicholas.
Robert Nicholas..........
Robert Nicholas........... Rex
Robert Nicholes
Robert Nichols
Robert Nile
Robert Nivelle
Robert Nixon
Robert Nlch
Robert Nlohelee Fowl»
Robert No
Robert No.
Robert No. 11325
Robert Nobes
Robert Noble
Robert Noel
Robert Norman BOY SCOUTS Mrs.
Robert North
Robert Norwood
Robert Nothing
Robert Notons
Robert Nounou Graveline
Robert Nouvelles Soucie
Robert Nov.
Robert Now
Robert nQW Ralph
Robert Nugent
Robert Nunn
Robert NVeigand 299
Robert O Dell
Robert O Donnell Photography
Robert O ReiHy
Robert O Rielly
Robert O Stark
Robert O «rman
Robert O. Church
Robert O. Elliott
Robert O. Hodgina
Robert O. Hudgins
Robert O. Little
Robert O. Roy
Robert Oakes
Robert Oartsngn
Robert Oatrom
Robert Oawford
Robert October
Robert Oeighton
Robert Office Specialist
Robert OL.rM.
Robert Olda Monday
Robert Oliph- Our
Robert Oliphant
Robert Oliphant 11:15
Robert Oliphant As
Robert Oliphant Campbell
Robert Oliphant Campbell’s
Robert Oliphant I
Robert Oliphant It
Robert Oliphant Welsey
Robert Oliphant Worship
Robert Olive
Robert Olm
Robert Olsen
Robert Olson
Robert On
Robert ond*H#MM Towel
Robert Onslow
Robert Ont.
Robert Oor« I--
Robert Ootilla
Robert Oppenheimer
Robert Option*
Robert Optional
Robert Or Joel Eliott Lcrl Armstrong
Robert Or Ml# SA Glrle Helen Acre#
Robert Orawford
Robert Oreenshields
Robert Ormis-ton Stark
Robert Ormis-’
Robert Ormond
Robert Ornette
Robert Orr
Robert Orr Orr - Boh
Robert Os
Robert Os(ro*y
Robert Os-
Robert Osborne Smith
Robert Ostbom
Robert Ostrom
Robert Ostroni
Robert Ostrum
Robert Oswald
Robert Oswell Way
Robert Ot Dearly
Robert Ot-
Robert Ot-for
Robert Other
Robert Ottawa
Robert Otter Lake
Robert Otter-man
Robert Otterman
Robert Ou
Robert Ouaile
Robert Ouellet
Robert Ouellet C
Robert Oulllemard
Robert Our
Robert Out
Robert Ove
Robert Over
Robert Over- The
Robert Overton
Robert Overton Get
Robert Overton March]NB
Robert Overvon
Robert Oveton
Robert Owens
Robert Ow«*n
Robert O’Bray
Robert O’Dell
Robert O’Hearn
Robert O’Reilley
Robert O’Reilly
Robert O’Riclly
Robert P Bill Pi
Robert P Brouse
Robert P Goldins
Robert P Racicot
Robert P Raclcot
Robert P Ractcof CIP
Robert P Ripley
Robert P Tristram Coffin
Robert P*
Robert P. Racicot
Robert P. Racicot Blais
Robert P. Raclcot
Robert P. Thomson
Robert P. Wilson
Robert Pa
Robert Pacha 1
Robert Packer Ltndermao
Robert Page
Robert Page Lincoln
Robert Page Lincoln Guns
Robert Page North
Robert Page Uncoln
Robert Palmer
Robert Palmer Howard
Robert Palter- Far Mrs. William Hollis
Robert Palter- Hollis Dowd Mrs
Robert Paquette
Robert Paquin
Robert Parent
Robert Parents
Robert Paris
Robert Park
Robert Parker
Robert Parry
Robert Parti
Robert Partridge
Robert Pat Kavanagh
Robert Pat- Mr.
Robert Paterson
Robert PATROL
Robert Pattarson
Robert Patter-
Robert Patter-1L.
Robert Patter-Institute
Robert Patterson
Robert Paul
Robert Paul Bertrand
Robert Paul Jennifer
Robert Paul Lacroix 7
Robert Pauline Smith
Robert Payne
Robert Payne.
Robert Pear
Robert Pearce
Robert Peary
Robert Pêche
Robert Peck
Robert Peden
Robert Peel
Robert Peever
Robert Peewee
Robert Peewee Low Wolves
Robert Pehleman
Robert Peirfield
Robert Pel
Robert Pel-
Robert Pel-saries
Robert Pelletier
Robert Pelletier - Smurflt Stone
Robert Pelletier de Stone
Robert Pelletier USAF
Robert Peltlplece
Robert Pelton
Robert Penney
Robert Pentland
Robert Peppard
Robert Peppard Dr. Catherine Ohayon
Robert Per-
Robert Per- For
Robert Perciv&l
Robert Percivai
Robert Percival
Robert Perclval
Robert Perclval Auction Sale
Robert Percy
Robert Percy Rich-served
Robert Percy Richardson CLINTON
Robert Perdval
Robert Perks
Robert Perre
Robert Perreau
Robert Perreault
Robert Perrier
Robert Perron
Robert Perry
Robert Pervical
Robert Petore
Robert Pettingill
Robert Phair
Robert Phaire Brousc
Robert Philip
Robert Phillion
Robert Phillips
Robert PhiUp
Robert Pholr
Robert Phone
Robert Phone 458-2652 W#
Robert Photo
Robert Photos
Robert Phuir
Robert Physicians
Robert Ph°ne 648-2434 Carswell
Robert Pi
Robert Pi Ion
Robert Pi-
Robert Pic
Robert Pic-
Robert Pic-kie
Robert Picard
Robert Picard Partie
Robert Pierce
Robert Pierce Max
Robert PIERRE GODIN ENR.
Robert Pierson
Robert Pigeon
Robert Pigeon St Alexandre
Robert Pigeon St Alexandre College
Robert Pigon
Robert Pil-began
Robert Pilipchuk
Robert Pilon
Robert Pilon Josh Osmond
Robert Pilon Knights
Robert Pilon Midget
Robert Pilon Nathan Lariviere
Robert Pilons
Robert Pilon’s
Robert Pilotte
Robert Pinch
Robert Pink
Robert Pinker-
Robert Pinkerton
Robert Piswald
Robert Pitt
Robert Placings
Robert Plager
Robert Plant
Robert Plants
Robert Platt
Robert Please
Robert Poaps Owner
Robert Poir-
Robert Poirer
Robert Poirer _
Robert Poirier
Robert Pollock
Robert Polwhwl
Robert Pontiac
Robert Pontiac Printshop Pontiac Realty F 7-29P4 Cameron
Robert Pontiac Tourism
Robert Pop
Robert Pop-
Robert Pope
Robert Pophey Niagara
Robert Popkey
Robert Popkey Niagara
Robert Portion
Robert Pot-
Robert Potter
Robert Potvin
Robert Potvin (Marie)
Robert Potvin (Marie) Windsor
Robert Poulin
Robert Poulton
Robert Povlmore
Robert Powell
Robert Powers
Robert Poyd
Robert Preaton Cathy Downs Matinee
Robert Prend
Robert Prender
Robert Prestes
Robert Prestley
Robert Preston
Robert Preston Amy Maheral
Robert Preston THEATRE
Robert Price
Robert Prices
Robert Prichard
Robert Prince
Robert Pringle
Robert Prises
Robert Prit-
Robert Pritchard
Robert Products
Robert PROPERTY FOR SALE
Robert Proposed
Robert Protrix I
Robert Prouix
Robert Proul
Robert Proul*
Robert Prouli S49262bml6
Robert Proulx
Robert Proulx Fence
Robert Proulx Lamirande
Robert Proulx Sr
Robert Prowl*
Robert Prowl* FRIDAY
Robert Prowl* HEREFORD BULL CALF.
Robert Prowlx
Robert Prud’homme
Robert Pugh
Robert PUHbert
Robert Purcell
Robert PVnn
Robert P®i*t
Robert Q&
Robert Q-awford
Robert Qawford
Robert Qiamberlin
Robert Qkama
Robert Qneaie
Robert Qneale
Robert Qrawford
Robert Qua
Robert Qua He
Robert Quai
Robert Quail#
Robert Quaile
Robert Quaile Marlyn Plouffe
Robert Quaile Pe
Robert Quaile Remembrance Day
Robert Quailv
Robert Qualle
Robert Quasi
Robert Quast
Robert Queak
Robert Queale
Robert Quea|e
Robert Quebec
Robert Quelle
Robert Quelle After World
Robert Quenneville
Robert Quesnel
Robert Quesnel Clarendon
Robert Quesnel H
Robert Quillen
Robert Quinn
Robert QUyon
Robert R
Robert R Gerald Draper
Robert R Hall
Robert R Macfarlane
Robert R Tarhune
Robert R. A. GRANT Rogers
Robert R. Armstrong
Robert R. Corrigan
Robert R. Cotnem
Robert R. Cuthbertson
Robert R. de Cotrel
Robert R. De Cotret
Robert R. de Cotret Gerry Weiner Doug Lewis
Robert R. De Cotret L hon
Robert R. Gamey
Robert R. Hodgine
Robert R. Lan-
Robert R. Mathews
Robert R. Ness
Robert R. Smith
Robert R. Thompson
Robert R/Jcrd Ce
Robert Racine
Robert Rad
Robert Rad-more
Robert Radford
Robert Radford Hospital Auxiliary Radford Hospital Auxiliary
Robert Radmore
Robert Radmore 2nd
Robert Radmore Publicity
Robert Radon Powell
Robert Raffle
Robert Raglin
Robert Raikes
Robert Raike’s
Robert Ralph
Robert Ralph Glenn Hod
Robert Ralph... Wm Wallace
Robert Ralph...... W.
Robert Ralph1
Robert Ralphe
Robert Ralston
Robert Ramey
Robert Ramy
Robert Rand
Robert Randolph Bruce
Robert Randy Hodglns Bruce Schock Sherwln Greer Wllla Smith Jennifer Huckabone Dan Hewltt Anne Roge
Robert Range
Robert Ranger
Robert Rangers
Robert Rarclay Allardico
Robert Rassmasun
Robert Raton
Robert Raul
Robert Ravelin
Robert Rax-
Robert Raxenter
Robert Ray
Robert Ray. Hill
Robert Raymond
Robert Rcford
ROBERT RCOTT
Robert Rdph
Robert Re-
Robert Rec
Robert Redford
Robert Redford Winner
Robert Redford Cement Work
Robert Redford I
Robert Redford NOW Lee Yen Cleef Katherine Ross
Robert Rediker
Robert Redtord FRIDAY
Robert Reel
Robert Reford
Robert Reford Co.
Robert Reg
Robert Regier
Robert Reid
Robert Reid Macfarlane
Robert Reiger
Robert Reilly
Robert Remi
Robert Remnant
Robert Remua
Robert Renaud
Robert Renaud King
Robert Renauld
Robert Rendu
Robert René Hahn
Robert Rennick
Robert Representatives
Robert Request
Robert Reside
Robert Reside Council
Robert Restigouche River
Robert Reynolds Get
Robert Rhodes
Robert Ri
Robert Ribeyron Liée
Robert Ribeyron Ltée de Ripon
Robert Ric
Robert Ricard
Robert Rice
Robert Richard
Robert Richard 2783x 27392xa26
Robert Richard 52.00
Robert Richard 780-798-3737.
Robert Richard Leoiardis
Robert Richard War- R,
Robert Richard-
Robert Richard- Retails
Robert Richard- Shoes
Robert Richard.
Robert Richards
Robert Richardson
Robert Richardson Smith
Robert Richardson Wakefield
Robert Richer
Robert Riddell
Robert Riddering
Robert Ridgeon
Robert Ridley
Robert Rie-lâcher
Robert Riley
Robert Rime*
Robert Rin- Originally
Robert Ringrose
Robert Ringsose
Robert Rioux
Robert Ripley
Robert Rish
Robert Risk
Robert Rita
Robert Rita and Aunt Lola Vinton Deepest
Robert Ritchie
Robert Riv Maple
Robert Rivard
Robert Rivet
Robert Riznek
Robert Riznek X <
Robert Riznek X
Robert RIZNEK X DINNER
Robert Rlake
Robert Rlng-where Mrs
Robert Rnssett
Robert Roach
Robert Robbins
Robert Robert
Robert Roberta
Robert Roberta Allison Caverly
Robert Robertson
Robert Robertson Graham Spence R G Hodgins Skip
Robert Robertson Tendered Farewell Party
Robert Robi-
Robert Robi-< May
Robert Robi-taille
Robert Robichaud
ROBERT ROBINSON
Robert Robitaill
Robert Robitaill#
Robert Robitaillc
Robert Robitaille
Robert Robitaille --- Mrs. Albert Armitage John A. Hobbs
Robert Robitailm You
Robert Rocheleau
Robert Rochon
Robert Rocks
Robert Rocky Lane Majestic
Robert Rocncy
Robert Rod
Robert Rodale
Robert Rodale Emmanuel Pétrin
Robert Rodale FOOD
Robert Roden
Robert Roderick
Robert Rodgers
Robert Rodgins
Robert Roeehart
Robert Roger
Robert Roger Wood Rutledge
Robert Rogers
Robert Rohitaille
Robert Romain
Robert Romaine
Robert Roney
Robert Ronnie
Robert Room
Robert Rooney
Robert Rorden
Robert Rordvn
Robert Rosen
Robert Ross
Robert Rouette De
Robert Rousseau
Robert Row
Robert Row-sell
Robert Rowart
Robert Rowat
Robert Rowe
Robert Rowell Bristol
Robert Rowsell
Robert Roy
Robert Rslord
Robert Rtoho
Robert Ru
Robert Ruaeett
Robert Ruaseli
Robert Ruasett
Robert Rubi
Robert Rubitaille
Robert Rufus Corrigan
Robert Run
Robert Rur
Robert Rural Pact
Robert Rural Tel
Robert Rus
Robert Rus Lot
Robert Rus-
Robert Rus- Radford Auxiliary Ten
Robert Rus- Speakers Pool
Robert Rus-Palr
Robert Rus-sett
Robert Rus-sett Councillor
Robert Rus>ei J .nr.Edy
Robert Rusaett
Robert Ruseett
Robert Russatt
Robert Russctt
Robert Russe Ils
Robert Russell
Robert Russell 210
Robert Russell and Stewart Murray
Robert Russell Harry W
Robert Russell Mollon Quenneville
Robert Russell Mr
Robert Russell Mr. Diefenbaker
Robert Russell Mrs Malcolm Letts Mrs
Robert Russell No.
Robert Russell Place
Robert Russell Russell - Gesner Adam
Robert Russell.
Robert Russet
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert Russetf
Robert Russett
Robert Russett -
Robert Russett 608-r2 Wyman
Robert Russett 60B-r2 Wyman
Robert Russett Notice President Shawville
Robert Russett Seat
Robert Russett Seat M |
ROBERT RUSSETT Wyman
Robert Russetts
Robert Russe»
Robert RussMt
Robert Rusvell
Robert Rutledge
Robert Ry*n
Robert Ryam
Robert Ryan
Robert Ryan COUPON MUST
Robert Ryan Feet
Robert Ryan !
Robert Ryan - Œ
Robert Ryan Alex Cord
Robert Ryan Apparel Specialists For Men
Robert Ryan BEER
Robert Ryan Campbell
Robert Ryan Cinemascope
Robert Ryan ESCAPE
Robert Ryan Gene Kelly Cyd Charlsee
Robert Ryan Harvey Lembeck Jean Peters Jean Peters Philip Carey Anne Baxter
Robert Ryan Highest
Robert Ryan IF
Robert Ryan Jan Sterling
Robert Ryan Miners Fina Fulfords
Robert Ryan Miss Doris Jacques
Robert Ryan Nancy Olson
Robert Ryan Peter Ustinov
Robert Ryan Rhonda Fleming Lloyd Bridges
Robert Ryan Robert Stack
Robert Ryan Row Allen DoUle
Robert Ryan Shirley Yamaguchl HOUSE
Robert Ryan Susan Ball Somel Betty Hutton Ralph Meeker
Robert Ryan Teresa Stratas Mounted Police
Robert Ryan Teresa Strates Torin Thatcher Bristol Charge Rev Lodger Emard
Robert Ryan Thursday
Robert Ryan Virginia Mayo Campbell
Robert Ryan Virginie Mayo
Robert Ryder
Robert Rysn Burt
Robert r^r^TTT771
Robert S
Robert S Augustus John
Robert S b’ey
Robert s Claudette Wolfe
Robert s Eye Open
Robert S KING
Robert S Smith
Robert S Smith RPSC
Robert S Trudeau
Robert S Vibert
Robert s Wallace Raspberries
Robert S'' "
Robert S,d Ceone
Robert S. Brown
Robert S. Brown Bristol
Robert S. Brown Bristol Bad
Robert S. C. Grigg
Robert S. Dunn
Robert S. Harris
Robert S. Platt
Robert S. Pritchard Quyon Boycott
Robert S. Sheppard
Robert S. Sm
Robert S. Smith
Robert S. Smith B.D. El----=i
Robert S. Smith Hockey
Robert S. Smitn Bryson C.W.L.
Robert S. White
Robert S. Wood
Robert S591 Travers
Robert S;hwartz
Robert Sa
Robert Sabourin
Robert Sack
Robert Sacré-Coeur
Robert Sadly
Robert Sager
Robert Salau
Robert SALE ENDS APRIL
Robert Salle Municipale
Robert Salley
Robert Salley—1Carried Councillor Daniel Fan
Robert Sally
Robert Sam-Friday
Robert Samel
Robert Sampson
Robert Samsel
Robert Samsel Jr
Robert Samsel Margaret Harkins
Robert Samsel Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Robert Samsel Sr
Robert Samsell
Robert Samson
Robert Samuel Lovering
Robert Samuel XX
Robert Samure St
Robert Sandburg
Robert Sandford
Robert Sandra Murray
Robert Santosuosso
Robert Sarazin
Robert Sarragin
Robert Satire
Robert Satruon
Robert Saturday
Robert Saudck
Robert Sauer
Robert Saunders
Robert Sauvé
Robert Savidant
Robert Sawdust
Robert Scantlond Aid
Robert Scharfe
Robert Schinke
Robert Schmidt
Robert Schneide-
Robert Schneider
Robert Schoek
Robert Scholle
Robert ScholleJ
Robert Schomhurgh
Robert School
Robert School Auditorium
Robert Schro-eder
Robert Schroe-der
Robert Schroeder
Robert Schults
Robert Schuman Chorale
Robert Schumann
Robert Schwalm
Robert Schwar- | Duncan Fulford
Robert Schwarts
Robert Schwartz
Robert Schwarz
Robert Scot-field
Robert Scott
Robert Scott Douglas Yemen
Robert Scott Mille
Robert Scott Quyon
Robert Scott Russell
Robert Scott Sec-
Robert Scott Taplay
Robert Scott Worship
Robert Scott) Fraser Lake
Robert Scott.
Robert Scrope
Robert Scullun
Robert Se
Robert Seaborn
Robert Seaboyer
Robert Sec.-Treas Dagg
Robert Secrétaire-Trésorier M. Don
Robert Secretary
Robert Secretary Treasurer 2-0-M23 Cflthy
Robert Secretary-Treasurer Eiswald
Robert Sedgewick
Robert Seebold
Robert Segouin
Robert Séguin
Robert Séguin 456-2870 After Shawville
Robert Sehppard
Robert Sellar
Robert Senack
Robert Senack 6482768
Robert Sends
Robert Sept 9
Robert September
Robert Serkowakie
Robert Serkowskie
Robert Service
Robert Service’s
Robert Set
Robert Seuss
Robert Several
Robert Seward
Robert SH"bury Minister Ladysmith
Robert Sha-pre
Robert Shafer
Robert Shalla
Robert Shanks
Robert Shantz
Robert Sharp
Robert Sharpe
Robert Sharpe Holland
Robert Sharpe Mr
Robert Sharpe Sharpe
Robert Sharpes Shawville Hospital
Robert Sharpie
Robert Shaun Vibert
Robert Shaw
Robert Shaw Barbara Back 2
Robert Shaw Corale
Robert Shaw Jacqueline Bis There
Robert Shawvijl# Saddle
Robert Shawville
Robert Shawville Fair
Robert Shawville Holi-Durmg
Robert Shawvllle
Robert Shea
Robert Shearon
Robert Shep
Robert Shep-
Robert Shepard
Robert Shepherd
Robert Sheppard
Robert Sheppard Fort Monge
Robert Sheppard In
Robert Sheppard Mr.
Robert Sheppard Mr. Ned Wilson
Robert Sheppard Phone
Robert Sheppard South
Robert Sheppard Thanks
Robert Sheppard"
Robert SHEPPARD(X
Robert Sheppards
Robert Sheppards 0
Robert Sheppard—that
Robert Sheppard’s
Robert Sherwood
Robert Shew Two
Robert Shield
Robert Shipton
Robert Shirley
Robert Shirley 1855-59 Alexander G. Ross
Robert Shlves
Robert Show
Robert Showperson
Robert Si
Robert SI.
Robert Sibley
Robert Sid Kidd
Robert Sidney
Robert Sidney (
Robert Sidney.
Robert Sigouin
Robert Simmental Association
Robert Simon Corriveau
Robert Simoneau
Robert Simp
Robert Simp-Mayor
Robert Simpson
Robert Simpson Co She
Robert Simpson Co.
Robert Simpson Comp
Robert Simpson Eastern Co.
Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Arnprior
Robert Simpson Park H°bert Simpson Park Hobert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Childrens
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Madawaska
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Trophy
Robert Skene
Robert Skerkowski
Robert Slater
Robert SlcGibbon
Robert Sleeves
Robert Slither- M
Robert Sliul-man
Robert Sloan
Robert Sloan 62849b Mrs. Sherwood
Robert Sloen
Robert Slyn
Robert Sm
Robert Sm.th
Robert Small
Robert Smart
Robert Smart Connecting
Robert Smart Etqrs
Robert Smart’s
Robert Smiley
Robert Smith
Robert Smith Mervin
Robert Smith Mrs
Robert Smith On
Robert Smith P>
Robert Smith Stormont
Robert Smith-James Desabrais
Robert Smith’s
Robert Smkim*akij Rhone
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Smyth
Robert Sneppard
Robert Snnsoii Co. Ltd Meilleure
Robert So
Robert Soantland
Robert Somerville
Robert Song Leader Gladys Pianist
Robert Sonnenburg
Robert Sonnenburg CANDIDAT DE
Robert Sou-
Robert Sou- Société Récréative de Fort-
Robert Soucie
Robert Soucie There
Robert Soude
Robert Souhere
Robert Sourie I Fil CHlL IlS Ball
Robert Southcombe
Robert Southey
Robert Spailing
Robert Spalling
Robert Sparing
Robert Sparks
Robert Sparks Walk
Robert Sparling
Robert Sparling 648-2341 Will
Robert Sparling Lulu Helen* McCord
Robert Sparling Manwell
Robert Sparlings
Robert Sparlnig
Robert Sparrow
Robert Speagles
Robert Spear
Robert Spear* Post
Robert Spears
Robert Spears 613-749-8065
Robert Special
Robert Speer
Robert Spelling
Robert Spence
Robert Spence 3
Robert Spencer
Robert Spent
Robert Sperling
Robert Sperme
Robert Spinks
Robert Splaine
Robert Splane
Robert Splat*»
Robert Spot
Robert Spotswood
Robert Sprit
Robert Sr
Robert sr"--
Robert Sr.
Robert Sruiley
Robert SsJe
Robert SSSsS
Robert SSwSs
Robert St
Robert St Aubin
Robert St Dunville
Robert St Jean
Robert St Pierre
Robert St*r.it
Robert St-Hwe
Robert St-Pierre
Robert St.
Robert St. Jean
Robert St. Jean is
Robert St. Pierre
Robert St.mlvv
Robert Stack
Robert Stack Brod Crawford
Robert Stack Joan Crawford
Robert Stack Pontiac Zone Manager J. A. Essiambre
Robert Stack Superscope Virginia Mayo Technicolor Meuoay
Robert Stack Technicolor
Robert Stack Virginia Mayo
Robert Stack Young Women Janice Rule Sphagnum Moss
Robert Stacy Howard
Robert Stafford
Robert Stamey
Robert Stanfield
Robert Stanfields
Robert Stanfield’s
Robert Stanlev
Robert Stanley
Robert Stanley Itoss
Robert Stanley-Smith
Robert Stanley^Smith
Robert Stark
Robert Stark Cleary
Robert Starke
Robert Starks Association
Robert Stars Tim Ferngon
Robert Stars Tim Ferngon Flyers Cory Dodds
Robert Stars Tim Ferrigan
Robert Stars Tim Ferrigon
Robert Ste-
Robert Stead
Robert Steadman
Robert Steads
Robert Stead’s
Robert Stead’s Greatest Book II
Robert Stearns
Robert Steel
Robert Steele
Robert Steele B. Standing
Robert Steele Mr.
Robert Steele Petawawa
Robert Steeves
Robert Steinkej
Robert Stephans
Robert Stephehson’s
Robert Stephen Hawker
Robert Stephen-
Robert Stephens
Robert Stephenson
Robert Sterling - Passed
Robert Sterling Hobbs
Robert Stevens
Robert Stevenson
Robert Stew
Robert Stew- Visitors
Robert Stewait Dowd
Robert Steward
Robert Stewart
Robert Stewart Dowd
Robert Stewart Endeavour
Robert Stewart H.
Robert Stiowood Anri Ken Russell HI-WAY DRIVE-IN
Robert Stobo
Robert Stone
Robert Stopa
Robert Stoppa
ROBERT STOREY
Robert Storey Dies
Robert Storie
ROBERT STORKV
Robert Story
Robert Story.
Robert Stowed
Robert StPlerre
Robert Strachan
Robert Strawberry Social
Robert Stringer
Robert Stromirh
Robert Strutt
Robert Strutt He
Robert Strutt MUTUAL
Robert Strutt Passes Municipal Corporation
Robert Strutt..... John Emerson .... H»
Robert Strutt.......... XX*
Robert Strutt..............
Robert Strutt.............. W. F. Caldwell
Robert Strutt..................
Robert Strvtt
Robert Stufko
Robert Sudbury Hospital
Robert Suites C
Robert Sullivan
Robert Summers
Robert Sumner
Robert Sunstrom
Robert Superintendent
Robert Sur
Robert Sur-
Robert Surcouf
Robert Surtees
Robert Sut
Robert Sutber-
Robert Suthcr-
Robert Suther- Sunday
Robert Sutherland
Robert Swanson
Robert Swanson Mr.
Robert Swartz
Robert Sweezey
Robert Swum
Robert Sydney Feb.
Robert Sylvia
Robert Sylvia Hodgins
Robert Syzmanski
Robert Szymanski
Robert T
Robert T A
Robert T Mullen
Robert T Simpson
Robert T Wallace
Robert T WiLon
Robert T »
Robert t-3™* " J.n
Robert T.
Robert T. Amos
Robert T. Armstrong
Robert T. Bronson
Robert T. Brown Mrs Denis Dagenais Janet McLaren Brown
Robert T. Coughhn
Robert T. Craig
Robert T. Denault Villemaire
Robert T. Hod-gins
Robert T. Jones
Robert T. McCan-nell
Robert T. Monroe
Robert T. Morris
Robert T. Mullin
Robert T. Wallace
Robert T: McCredie
Robert T>ouis Stevenson
Robert Ta
Robert Taggart
Robert Tang-nay
Robert Tanguay
Robert Tansuay
Robert Tape
Robert Tape Phyllis Stafford
Robert Tape Sherry Lynn
Robert Tapping
Robert Taschereau
Robert Taschereàu He
Robert Taschereou
Robert Tay-
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor .1
Robert Taylor Ann
Robert Taylor Ava Gardner
Robert Taylor CALL
Robert Taylor CARDS
Robert Taylor Coloured Cartoon—First
Robert Taylor Dana Wvnter I
Robert Taylor Dona Wynter Color
Robert Taylor Doris Day Frank Sinatra
Robert Taylor Dorothy Malone
Robert Taylor Elizabeth Taylor Sat.
Robert Taylor Friday Saturday CINEMASCOPE
Robert Taylor Gentlemen Prefer Blondes Marilyn
Robert Taylor Gia Sea
Robert Taylor Janet Leigh
Robert Taylor Julie London
Robert Taylor Julie London Color CinemaScope Mitzi Gayner Gene Kelly Lee Philips Lloyd Nolan Lane T
Robert Taylor Julie London Saturday
Robert Taylor Kay Kendall CITY
Robert Taylor KNIGHTS
Robert Taylor Mala Powers Gig Young
Robert Taylor MANY
Robert Taylor MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Robert Taylor P»p
Robert Taylor QUENTIN DURWARD Kay Kendall
Robert Taylor Richard Todd
Robert Taylor Richard Widmark
Robert Taylor Stewart
Robert Taylor Technicolor
Robert Taylor THURS.
Robert Taylor Tina Louise BROADCLOTHS
Robert Taylor WED.
Robert Taylor Wednesday
Robert Taylor’s
Robert TCRA.
Robert Tcwc ..
Robert Tdwell
Robert Te
Robert Tedd/y Hayes
Robert Tel
Robert Tel-
Robert Tel- Mrs Archie Murdoch
Robert Telfer
Robert Telford
Robert Telford Dies Out
Robert Telford George Richardson
Robert Telford Holsteins
Robert Temagami
Robert Tenders
Robert Tessier Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard 7:30
Robert Test
Robert Th IViJys Elizabeth Nugen’
Robert Th Wallace
Robert Thack-ernor
Robert Thackray
Robert Thacy
Robert Thcrricn
Robert The
Robert Theberge
Robert Them
Robert Ther-
Robert Theriault
Robert Theriault 174
Robert Thérien
Robert Therrien
Robert They
Robert Thibault
Robert Third
Robert Thirsk
Robert This
Robert Thom
Robert Thom-
Robert Thomaon
Robert Thomas
Robert Thomas 14
Robert Thomas Armstrong
Robert Thomas Brown
Robert Thomas Daley
Robert Thomas Hobin
Robert Thomas J
Robert Thomas Mervin Cluff
Robert Thomas Noter Kilgour
Robert Thomas Steacy Steacy
Robert Thomas Wallace
Robert Thomp
Robert Thomp-,
Robert Thomp-rose
Robert Thomp-the Connolly
Robert Thompeon.E*
Robert Thompson
Robert Thompson B*
Robert Thompson Bronson
Robert Thompson Ont
Robert Thomson
Robert Those
Robert Thrasher
Robert Thrasher Ministerial Meeting
Robert Threive
Robert Thresher
Robert Threshing
Robert Throckmorton
Robert Throp
Robert Through
Robert THURSDAY
Robert Tiacy
Robert Tibeau
Robert Tiddell
Robert Timbers
Robert Time
Robert Timmins
Robert Timms
Robert Tippins
Robert Tlemy
Robert Tlinmp-Roland
Robert TMtd Row
Robert To
Robert Todd
Robert Todd Finnigan
Robert Todd Finnigan Dominic Sloan
Robert Tolhurst
Robert Tom
Robert Torke
Robert Toronto
Robert TOUPE DESOSSES
Robert Tousseou
Robert Tow
Robert Tow-
Robert Tow-ell
Robert Tow-with Gerald
Robert Towdl
Robert Towe
Robert Towed
Robert Toweil
Robert Towel
Robert Toweli
Robert Towell
Robert Towell Happy
Robert Towell RENFREW
Robert Towell Shawville 647
Robert Towell Shewville
Robert ToweU
Robert Towvll
Robert Tpe Economist
Robert Tra Edward A. Eadea
Robert Tracey
Robert Tracy
Robert Tracy ......... Rev. W.
Robert Tracy.
Robert Trahan
Robert Transport
Robert Travers
Robert Trelford
Robert Tremblay
Robert Tremblay - On
Robert Trent Jones
Robert Trent Jones Sr
Robert Trent Jones Sr.
Robert Trenton
Robert Trepanier
Robert Tripp
Robert Tripp Draper
Robert Tromley
Robert Trottier
Robert Tru-
Robert Tru-to
Robert Trudeau
Robert Trudeau and
Robert Trudeau Another
Robert Trudeau Neil Sharpe
Robert Trudeau Thelma
Robert Trudel
Robert Truman Scott
Robert Tub-
Robert Tubman
Robert Tubman - McDowell
Robert Tubman- McDowell
Robert Tucker
Robert Tufts
Robert Turcotte
Robert Turley
Robert Turmel
Robert Turnbull
Robert Turner
Robert Turner Sunday Village Artistique
Robert Tyhurst
Robert Tyler
Robert Tyler Jones
Robert Tylmrst
Robert U. Hodoins
Robert U. Johnson
Robert U.C.W.
Robert U>uis
Robert Uartholo
Robert Uatrell
Robert Uaughey
Robert Udouceur
Robert Ulonde Correspondent
Robert Ulonde Wend
Robert UlS
Robert UMRCQ - Fees
Robert Underwood Johnson
Robert Undn-wood John*
Robert Unfortunately
Robert Ungers
Robert Untold
Robert Urquhart
Robert Uuswell
Robert V i''
Robert V.
Robert V. Bobbs—the
Robert V. Lester
Robert VacDonald
Robert Vadeboncoeur
Robert Valin
Robert Valle
Robert Valley
Robert Vallti Dittburner
Robert Van Adel
Robert Van Adel Monday
Robert Van Dine
Robert Van Looy
Robert Van Tassel Chair
Robert Vanasse
Robert Vanasse INSCRIPTION
Robert Vancouver
Robert Vanderlinden
Robert VanDlne
Robert Vanslttart
Robert Vant Hoff
Robert Vanthoff
Robert Vantlttart
Robert Van’t Hoff
Robert Varhart
Robert Vaughan Ben Gazzara Co.
Robert Vaughn
Robert Vaughn Roger Smith
Robert Vaughn Sot
Robert VCampb^ll
Robert Vd
Robert Velthuis AUCTIONEERS James
Robert Vemer
Robert Ven t Hoff
Robert Venosta
Robert Verner
Robert Verrer
Robert Vi
Robert Vi-
Robert Vi-bert
Robert Viau
Robert Vibe
Robert Viberl
Robert Vibert
Robert Vibert Campbell’s Bay
Robert Vibert Fime
Robert Viberts
Robert Vihert
Robert Villemain
Robert Vinton
Robert Visiting
Robert Vlbert
Robert Vlbert Chairman St Francis Assisai Wolf Lake
Robert VMor
Robert Voider
Robert Voting
Robert Votour
Robert Vounge
Robert Vrquhart
Robert Vtid-dlemiss
Robert Vuthhci
Robert VV. Sutherland
Robert VVil-
Robert VViUon
Robert Vyner
Robert W
Robert W 7ay-
Robert W B Keindel Jr. James
Robert W Bry-don
Robert W Dur-
Robert W Glazer
Robert W James. Balderson
Robert W Judd
Robert W Judd.
Robert W Knight
Robert W Mc Kechnle
Robert W Miller
Robert W Pritchard
Robert W Simpson Sec.
Robert W Smiley
Robert W Southern
Robert W Taylor Dates
Robert W ‘K
Robert W#l|c*r
Robert W*bh
Robert W, McKechniej
Robert W, Smiley
Robert W, Stanley
Robert W.
Robert W. A. HODGINS Dr. Wallace
Robert W. Barker
Robert W. Bates
Robert W. Briggs
Robert W. Brydon
Robert W. Brydou
Robert W. Cole
Robert W. Cowlin
Robert W. Emmerson
Robert W. Emmerson Robert Wellington Em«mrion
Robert W. Gamble
Robert W. Glaser
Robert W. Hambrook
Robert W. Harris
Robert W. Hath-repair
Robert W. Hodgins
Robert W. Judd
Robert W. Judd Piano
Robert W. Judd.
Robert W. Kelso
Robert W. Knight
Robert W. Limachcr
Robert W. Lucas
Robert W. McLauchlin
Robert W. McLaughlin
Robert W. McLellan
Robert W. Nicholes
Robert W. Nicholson
Robert W. Perks
Robert W. Pritchard
Robert W. Ralph
Robert W. Service
Robert W. Service’s Poem
Robert W. Smiley
Robert W. St,utl«
Robert W. Stanley Dies After Lengthy Illness
Robert W. Yerkes
Robert Wa
Robert Wacn-er
Robert Waddell
Robert Wade
Robert Wadlow
Robert Wagn-The
Robert Wagner
Robert Wagner Color Wl
Robert Wagner Danny Kingsbury
Robert Wagner Debra Paget WHITE
Robert Wagner Dolores Hart Comedy Public
Robert Wagner Friday
Robert Wagner Gatineau River
Robert Wagner Jack Carson CINEMASCOPE
Robert Wagner Joan Collins
Robert Wagner Mary Tyler Moore
Robert Wagner Technicolor Debra Paget M J
Robert Wagner Technicolor Patricia Neal Victor Mature
Robert Wagner Virginia Leith Michael Craig HOUSE
Robert Wagon
Robert Wal-Mrs
Robert Walah
Robert Waldow
Robert Walker
Robert Walker Newport
Robert Walker Patrie Knowles
Robert Walker Stanley
Robert Walker War Drama
Robert Wall
Robert Walla
Robert Wallace
Robert Wallace - Mrs Forabel Coles
Robert Wallace 0ff|ce SpOCC
Robert Wallace Farm
Robert Wallace Freeman
Robert Wallace Mee ES**<r
Robert Wallace Mrs Robert Wallace
Robert Wallace RR
Robert Wallace’s
Robert Walls
Robert Walls 647-2151 Hugh Young
Robert Walls Saturday
Robert Walpole
Robert Walsh
Robert Walsh 670
Robert Walsh Jr
Robert Walsh Margaret INVALID
Robert Walsh Uetift Young
Robert Walsh • Hayes
Robert Walter.
Robert Walters
Robert Wamick
Robert WANTED TO
Robert Ward
Robert Ward Baird
Robert Ward Jan
Robert Warner
Robert Waroick
Robert Warren
Robert Warrington
Robert Warteuberg
Robert Wat-eon
Robert Watchvrn
Robert Watehorn
Robert Waters
Robert Waters As-
Robert Waters Associés
Robert Waters Construction Equipment Auc
Robert Waters Dépanneur Cadieux
Robert Waters Given
Robert Waters Huissier
Robert Waters Huissier Wonderful
Robert Watson
Robert Watt
Robert Way
Robert Wayne Blackmor#
Robert Wayne Byce
Robert Wayne Parriah
Robert Wayne Ronald G.
Robert Wc!bourne
Robert We
Robert Weath- Crcs Cedric Elliott
Robert Weatherall
Robert Weaver
Robert Webb
Robert Webber
Robert Webber - Anna Stem
Robert Webber Anna Sten
Robert Weber
Robert Webster
Robert Weckwerth
Robert Weckwerth • Denise Weckwerth
Robert Wednesday
Robert Wegner
Robert Wegner Cameron Mitchell
Robert Wegtmen
Robert Weigand
Robert Weir
Robert Weiss
Robert WeLb
Robert Welker Dick Clarke
Robert Welker Diene Versi
Robert Welling Ml
Robert Wellington Emerson
Robert Wellington Emmerson
Robert Wellington Valerie Clarke
Robert Wellman
Robert Wells
Robert Wen
Robert Wesley
Robert Wesley Nicholson Robert Wesley Nicholson
Robert Wesley |
Robert Wesleyan Church
Robert West-nan
Robert Whalen
Robert Whalen Finance—Mrs
Robert Whden
Robert Whe-
Robert Wheîen
Robert Whelan
Robert Whelan PUT
Robert Whelan .50
Robert Whelan Miss Darlene Kelly
Robert Whelan Mrs Raymond I "
Robert Whelans
Robert Whereas
Robert White
Robert White Freaeur-Cvunty
Robert White-law
Robert Whitesides
Robert Whitley
Robert Whitman
Robert Whitmore
Robert Whittle
Robert Wi
Robert Wifson
Robert Wiggins
Robert Wiggins Gloria Armdagc
Robert Wiggins On
Robert Wiggins Randy Peck
Robert Wight
Robert Wihon
Robert Wil*onf
Robert Wil-
Robert Wil- LBS.
Robert Wil- Boys
Robert Wil- Morrison
Robert Wil-•on
Robert WilaonlO
Robert Wiliam Autoriealon
Robert Wilkes
Robert Wilkie
Robert Wilkin-
Robert Wilkinson
Robert Willa
Robert Willi
Robert William
Robert William Aber
Robert William Abercrombie
Robert William Abercrombie Photo
Robert William Cluff
Robert William ClufT.
Robert William ClutT
Robert William Eaves
Robert William Eddie.
Robert William Elmside Institute AAA
Robert William Glasper
Robert William Han
Robert William Hôtel Pontiac RR 1
Robert William Lucas
Robert William Miseher Robert William Mise
Robert William Nicholas
Robert William NICHOLAS Perth
Robert William Schoof
Robert William Service
Robert William Smiley
Robert Williams
Robert Willie Rodey
Robert Wills
Robert Wills and
Robert Wills Clarendon
Robert Wills Clarendon Correction
Robert Wills Friday
Robert Wills Further
Robert Wills Limited
Robert Wills McNeill
Robert Wills Mr
Robert Wills Nine
Robert Wills Pacific Junction Railroad
Robert Wills Pontiacer
Robert Wills President
Robert Wills Shawville
Robert Wills Sudbury
Robert Wills Thome No
Robert Wills Thorne
Robert Wills Vf»
Robert Wills Whereas
Robert Willson
Robert Wils
Robert Wilson
Robert Wilson 3
Robert Wilson 4
Robert Wilson 6
Robert Wilson 8
Robert Wilson 9
Robert Wilson Barrer
Robert Wilson Frances
Robert Wilson Judd
Robert Wilson Judd David Dickson
Robert Wilson Kathleen E.
Robert Wilson Ken McCagg W. M. Hayes Dale Thompson Keith Horner Charlie Hines Clive Smart Howard Bu
Robert Wilson Mrs. John Robertson
Robert Wilson Ramer
Robert Wilson Shawville Hi -
Robert Wilson Spent
Robert Wilson Tracy
Robert Wilson Tracy Nov. 9
Robert Wilsui
Robert Wilton
Robert Wilton A Cull»
Robert Wine - Rick Allen Sr.
Robert Winstead
Robert Wintemute
Robert Winters
Robert Wise
Robert Wishart
Robert Wistrand
Robert Witts
Robert Witzker
Robert Wne Mrs John McGee
Robert Wo-ing
Robert Woermke
Robert Woikman
Robert Womack
Robert Wood
Robert Woodland
Robert Woods
Robert Wooleey
Robert Woolley
Robert Woolsey
Robert Woolsley
Robert WooUey
Robert Word
Robert Worden
Robert Work
Robert Work-, DONAT
Robert Work-passed
Robert Workman
Robert Wraughton
Robert Wright Wesleyan Theo College HUNTINGDON DISTRICT.
Robert Wsllsco
Robert Wurr
Robert Wuson
Robert WUU, Mar
Robert WViUte
Robert WWII
Robert Wyman MacKechnie
Robert Wyman MocKechnie
Robert Wyman W.I
Robert Wyman W.l
Robert Wynn
Robert X SILENT
Robert X023 Howard
Robert Xavier Giering
Robert xj2________ Full-time
Robert XV.
Robert XV. Pritchard
Robert XV. Smiley
Robert XX
Robert XXa''I.s
Robert Y
Robert Y. Naiiiuith
Robert Yach
Robert Ycreck 4.50
Robert Ycreck-65.00
Robert Yellow
Robert Yemen
Robert Yemen Bigelow
Robert Yeo-Roy Mayhew
Robert Yeoman
Robert Yer-
Robert Yereck
Robert YERECK Percy Zacharias
Robert Yereck -
Robert Yereck-
Robert Yereek
Robert Yerek
Robert Yerreck
Robert You
Robert Youage
Robert YounB-
Robert Young
Robert Young Apparel Specialists For Men
Robert Young Display
Robert Young Honoured
ROBERT YOUNG Horses Leonard
Robert Young Ian
Robert Young Janis Carter
Robert Young Men’s
Robert Young Miss Eleanor Pasch
Robert Young Mr.
Robert Young North Chili
Robert Young NORTHWEST
Robert Young Quebec Yvonne De Carlo
Robert Young Secrétaire
Robert Young Sr
Robert Young Sr.
Robert Young Toronto
Robert Young#
Robert Youngc
Robert Younge
Robert Younge 199.50
Robert Younge 3171
Robert Younge 647-5284
Robert Younge and
Robert Younge Fair
Robert Younge Pra-C.hristmas
Robert Younge President
Robert Younge Prize
Robert Younge Ronald MacKcchnic
Robert Younge Ross
Robert Younge Shawville Robert Middlemiss
Robert Younger
Robert Younge’s
Robert Younge’S] 421
Robert Youngs
Robert Youngv
Robert Yves
Robert Zacharias
Robert Zacharias Bob Villeneuve
Robert Zacharies
Robert Zimerling
Robert Zimmer- Shawville
Robert Zimmeran
Robert Zimmerling
Robert Zimmerllng Godchild
Robert Zimmerman
Robert Zimmerman’s
Robert Zotigue
Robert ^ie
Robert | Hitz
Robert | Mrs. Inez Belsher
Robert |9ame
Robert «f1
Robert » VV.
Robert ——--------------------------- Young
Robert “Blacksmith" Armstrong
Robert “Irwin" Graham League
Robert • Campbell
Robert • Ready-Mix Concrete
Robert • Rowat
Robert • Taylor
Robert ™eresa Hahn
Robert" Trelford
Robert''s Words Speaking
Robert) Georgine Lafleur Jean trick
Robert) Price
Robert) Sloan
Robert* Horner
Robert,
Robert, Georges Jr Champion
Robert, Marie Deepest
Robert, Wesley
Robert-
Robert- Christine
Robert- The
Robert-Meunier
Robert.
Robert... Perley
Robert.... Stephens
Robert..... Martin
Robert........ Hennessy
Robert......... Hennessy
Robert................ Ebert
Robert.son
Robert/
Robert:on Remanded LONDON.
Roberta Hobbs 819-647-3718 Quebec-
Robert»
Robert» Indulging
Robert» Lee
Robert’s
Robert” Correy
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Gavin Wilson
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shaw
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shew
Rodney Dean 647-2629 Shaw
Roger A. Nbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vfoung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Ybung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger St-Cyr Agronomist Robert McLelland
Rogie Vachon Robert Marion
Roland Graham G. S. Fades Nathan Fraser Bill Laframboise Robert Gordon Alex Murray Henry Smiley
Roland L 647-2510.
Ron 647-1948
Ron 647-2176 Andy Horner -
Ron 647-6938 Mi Men’s
Ron 819-647-1948
Ron 819-647-3646
Ron Dagg 647
Ron Lance 819-647-1948 Recreational
Ron Robert
Ronald MacKechnie 647
Ronald Richardson 1st Shawville Crew Stamp Collector Squire Robert G. Lester
Ronald Richardson 647-3705
Ronald Robert
Ronn|e Hawkins Charlie 647-2204 Major
Rose Palmer 647-6992
Ross Dickson Robert L Younge Shawville
Ross Dickson Robert Middle
Ross Robert
Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes
Royce Richardson - 647-2974 Albert Armstrong -
Royce Richardson Warden Robert Ladouceur
Rudy Schroeder Robert Bronson
Russell H. 647-2578 Elliott
Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Ruth 647-3855 Beattie
Ruth Smiley-Hahn 647-6424
Ruth Smlley-Hahn 647-5210 K •
Ruth Strutt 647-3646
Ruth Twister Robert Smith
r»647-2204
Sam 647-5413 Moorhead
Sandra Mur- Robert Middlemiss
Sandra Murray Robert Campbell
Sandra Shenett Jessie Wilson Kla-ke Veildhuiss Robert Young C
Satisfaction Guaranteed ROBERT G. HODGINS.
Scotia 819-647-5124 TENDER #91-04-24 Campbell
Scott Robert
Seafood Shawville 647-2000 Dolan
Sean Howard Pontiacs captain Robert
Sec y-Treas John 647-3983.2bau28
Senator Gideon Robert-on
Sergeant-Major R J (Robert) Duncan
Seymour Harris 647-2192
Shane Robert
Sharon Mrs. Robert Thompson
Sharpe 647-2484.____________
Sharpe J 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V - 647-3459 Our
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459 Out
Sharpe W * 647-3459 Our
Shawn 647-
Shawvilie 647-2532 Wesley United
Shawville 647-2204 Armstrong
Shawville 647-2403 V -X H
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-2557 Dove Moore
Shawville 647-2733 O TIRE
Shawville 647-35 Ross Twp
Shawville 647-3737 L k4w •v WE RE AT YOUR
Shawville 647-3861 J #
Shawville 647-5666 Elliott
Shawville 647-6040 Campbell
Shawville 647-6640 FortCoulonge
Shawville 819-647-5711 Atkinson
Shawville Ford Shawville 647-2721 Atkinson
Shawville Hodgins Shopping Plaza By Appointment Robert Samson
Shawville Phone 647-2564 Leona and Grant Eades Main Street
Shawville R 819-647-2955
ShawviUe B 647-2536
Shawvllle B 647-2536
ShawvWe 647-2466 Carmen Burke Secretary Treasurer
ShBWV#B 647-2466
Shelly Winters Claire Trevor Robert Stack News John Wayne Lorraine Day Technicolor George and Sheil
Shirley Devine 647-2973
Shirley Dunlop 647- Distributmg
Shirley Grace Horner Marries Robert Wayne Wilson Saturday Elva Emmerson
Shirley Mae Alfreda Mohr Weds Robert H. £ Davis
Shirley Palmer - Robert
Shirley Park Third Class—Robert Hobbs
Shirley Paul-647-2576.
Sidney Squitti - Robert
Slashing- A J 647-2526 Wolves
Sloan Pontefract- Robert Ladou-
Smart 647-3194 Karen Smith
Smith Robert
Sole 647-3985
son(819)647-31 Ole
Sons Reis International Pontiac Electric Robert Younge PPHS Grad
Sorry Robert.
St Jean 819-647-2204
St Joseph Pastor Leslie Grant 647
St Joseph Rev Fr Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edwsrd
Stacy Howard 819-647-1934 Congratulations Mom
Stanley Maryland 647-
Starring ROBERT DeNIRO
Stephanie 647-2080
Stephanie 647-3127
Stephen 647-
Stephen 647-2010
Stephen 647-3120 SATURDAY
Stephen 647-3540 Hamiltons Shawville
Stephen Greer 1-819-647-6845
Steve 647-2411
Steve 647-5581
Steve 819-647-
Steve 819-647-2204
Steven F 647-3855 ^
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Steven Tubman Robert Sharpe
Steven Valen Shirley Relbertz.647-5222
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-453-2534 Martha Hodgins 1-819-647-5233
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-647-2534 Martha Hodgins
Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Style Shoppe Furriers Mrs. Robert Laird
Sunday School Morning Worship W Thome Lake Chapel Rev Fr Peter G Rroubc 647-5562
Suzanne P 819-647-6373 « Shopping
Sw O 647-2204
Swift Phone 647-2575 Shawville
SW»* M 647-2727
Sylvia 819-647-5993
Sylvia 819-647-5993.____3xiy28
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac MNA Robert Middlemiss
Sylvia Hod- Robert Campbell
Sylvia Hodgins Robert Campbell
T#L 647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles
T.L.C. Tru-Line Collision Shawville 647-2937 Atkinson
Ted 647-2992
Ted Lance 647-2165.
Ted Lance Phone 647-2440
Tel 647-5666 Ross Stewart
Terry Elliott 647-2322 Interior/exterior
Terry Robert Middlemiss
Theodore Morn 647-2206 »tc Jr bai6
Thomas Belair Edward Robert
Thomas Fades ROBERT A
Thomas Fahey 647-5413 Jacques Lance 458-2162 Bob Scott 647-5366 Basil Orr
Thomas Fitzpatnck 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679 BOO
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Mass
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Maw Pariah
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Shawville Rev Richard Gray
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-387» 9.00
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647»
Thomas Flttpltrk* 647-3679 Sundey
Thomas O Nellie 647-2891
Thomas O’Neill 647-2891
Thomas Robert
Thomas Robert-ber
Thomas Weds James Robert Johnson
Tim 819-647-
Tim Keen Robert LeBel Sales
Tim Lath Robert Black
Tina Millier-^ 647-6416 Gift Wrapping Available Op Does
today-819-647-2204_
Today—647-2444
Tom 647-
Tom 647-2057
Tom 647-2057.
Tom 647-2593
Tom 647-2593 Ford
Tom 647-2756
Tom 647-6759
Tom Mitchem 647-5538.
Tom Orr Cartage W A Hodgins Hardware Campbells Polans Yvon Robert
Tom OUmn Robert Lucks
Tom Towle 647-2475
Tony Curtis Robert Taylor Susan Hayward Vic
Tony Dobran- Mrs Robert Eady
Tracy Claire Trevor JUBAL Robert Wagner Waller Reade Glen Ford Jan Sterling
Tracy Robert Young Color REDS
Trevor 819-647-6085
Trevor 819-647-6085 Immediate Employment Dental Assistant Full-Time
Tyler Robert Pilon
Tyler Robert- Gillvray
Uoyd Wilson Gordon Dodge Robert Dodge Auction Sales Auction Sale
Valerie Mulligan 647-6714
Valerie Rloux 647-5462 Jennifer Rivet Purple
Van Johnston Technicolor Leslie Caron Peggy Dew Robert Mitchu Technicolor
Victoria Lord Robert’s Report
Vincent Robert Richards
W Gary Graham 647-5248
W 647-2204 Published
W D McCleary 647-2073
W J 647.5526 ________ McGee
W —Robert McCleary
W, Robert-
W. Taylor 647-2723 C. Taylor 647-2891 Francois E. Lacourse Philippe J. Lacourse Jean Lacourse Exti
W.E. Schwartz Ease Agent ShawvIHe 647-2228 Fenton Petroleum
Waliv Barber 647-
Wallace Barber 647-3635
Wallace Barber 647-3635 ,1 COUCH
Wallace Barber 647-3635 9479X07
Wallace Barber 647-3635 A OTTER
Wallace Barber 647-3635 chic
Wallace Barber 647-3635 FOR
Wallace Barber 647-3635 POINTER PUPS
Wallace Barber 647-3635 Rather
Wallace Barber 647-3635 WESTERN
Wallace Barber 647-3635.
Wallace Barber 647-3636.
Wallace Barber Phone 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635 45711B01
Wally Barber 647-3635 HUNTING
Wally Barber 647-3635 To
Wally Barber 647-5718
Wally Barber 647-5718 Photos
Wally Barber 647-5718.
Wally Barber 647^140imme<,iAteiy
Walter Kilgour Bert Horner Robert Rutledge Harwood
Walter Zadow Public School Robert Simpson Park Get
Ward Robert
Ward Robert»
Warren Camp Mrs. Robert
Wayne Daly 647-2140
Wendy 647-2011 JIM’S PICKS Sat.
Wendy 647-3521.
Wendy 647-dependable
Wendy Hearty 647-2011
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Equity
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Registration
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 FL PECK
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 PONTIAC
Wendy Ramsay 647-
Wendy Younge 647-3171
Wesleyan Lutheran Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappas 647-
Wilbur Chapman Robert W. Judd Mrs. Elizabeth Best Norman Homer Mrs.
William 647-2983 647-2913 647-2805
William 647-2983 Palmer
William 647-5926 Shawville Prankard Miracle
William Brandum 647-2943
William Hodgins Thomas Corrigan Edward Dale Richard Wilson Robert Kees Henry McDowell Thomas Elliot
William Hollis- Robert Kurkey
William Joseph James Richard Edward Robert Thomas George Louis
William Lang 647-2527 Help Wanted
William Nicholas Z Robert William Nicholas
William Quinn Robert Harris 7
William Robert
William Robert - Past Manager
William Robert Connie Bretzlaff
William Robert White
William Robert-submitted
William Robert.
William S. 647-3283
William S. 647-3283 Harnell
Willie 647-5580 Don
Wilmer Barber 647-3494 51303
Wilson C 647-5681 Murray
Wilson C. 647-566 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5661 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5681 Murray
Wilson Robert
Wright John Bradley James Colton William Hamilton John Palmer Robert Palmer G.
Y von Robert
Y von Robert Pleaded
Y von Robert Quyon Beach
Y von Robert Steve Grevetine Lorraine Godin H.l Hobbs
Y von Robert,
Y von Robert.
Young A 819-647-2742 ¦MM Campbell
YOUNG TOM F HASE* 647-2737 As*
ZaaA&tK Robert
«19-647-2417
«•647-3339 H I. HOBBS
*1.15 » l 647-2825 *1.00
,5.647-5487
,647-5392
- 819-647-2416 l FORT WILLIAM
-647-2760
-819-647-2084
...819-647-2211
.00.647-2323
.647-2727
.647-3861
0-647-2073
019)647-2778
1-619-647-6127
1-819-647-
1-819-647-35
1-819-647-5555
1-819-647-5911
1-888-647-2448 X Pour
1-888-647-3112
18-647.20
2,647,000
30366B1 N l 5 647-3718
4P*- Hermonie l Sharpe 647-3459
646-5694 819-647*2204 l
647-
647- $
647- 798502bjl0 l
647- Aline au 683-3 6 ou
647- Dam Coût
647- Island
647- l MacGregor Concrete
647- Oak
647- Port [ollo
647- Province
647- Province de Quebec
647- Road
647- Shopping Plaza
647-1995
647-20
647-2000
647-2069 X
647-2073
647-2073 VISA l 133
647-2074
647-2074 647-2236 l #
647-2074 Quebec
647-2074 Victoria Avenue
647-2110 River
647-2122
647-2123
647-2128
647-2133
647-2140
647-2140 Avon
647-2146
647-2147 1xo14 l
647-2166
647-2169
647-2189
647-2191
647-2191 X Tenders
647-22.36
647-2204
647-2204 P l 3rd Annual RIVER VIEW
647-2204 > l #
647-2204 Bar
647-2204 County
647-2204 Main Street
647-2204 Road
647-2204 X
647-2204 ^ l Fax:
647-2205 V
647-2205 V :v
647-2206
647-2206 7 l
647-2206 E2 l SEPTEMBER Iff*
647-2206 I l #
647-2206 L l 340 Main Street
647-2206 Main Street
647-2206 Victoria Avenue
647-2206 X l
647-2207 IN| l I
647-2211
647-2211 (
647-2211.
647-2216
647-2216 X V X* Agra-Spread-All
647-2218 office l 647-2620
647-2234 X A
647-2236 Victoria Ave.
647-2236 Victoria Avenue
647-2236 » Z -
647-2238
647-2239
647-2240
647-2241 / Z Z
647-2242
647-2244
647-2244.
647-2251
647-2254
647-2255 >ih l UP TO
647-2256
647-2260 1 l
647-2277 X V *
647-2281
647-2287
647-2325
647-2333
647-2340 Province
647-2343
647-2350
647-2372
647-2377
647-24
647-2402
647-2406
647-241 l ISA
647-2417 X X
647-2419
647-2429 M l.
647-2429 Main Street
647-2430 Main Street
647-2438.
647-2444
647-2448.
647-2455
647-2457.
647-2465 Lake V
647-2466
647-2472 ou
647-2473
647-2475 St ThomasBnetot 900am St Luke Eartfey
647-2476
647-25(X
647-2500
647-2500 Palm
647-2508
647-2510
647-2520 X
647-2525 Bay
647-2525 River
647-2526 Hwy
647-2531
647-2535 Z Mass l
647-2539 X X
647-2545
647-2545 ---- l And
647-2545 / l
647-2545 Bay
647-2545 Province
647-2545 Victoria Avenue
647-2550 Victoria Ave.
647-2550 Victoria Avenue
647-2564 Z Z V/
647-2565
647-2566 4MFHPÎ l
647-2575
647-2577
647-2582
647-2583 X
647-2588
647-2594
647-2597
647-2606
647-2606 X SAT.
647-2608
647-2620
647-2622 Main Street
647-2624 Spring
647-2625.1 X T C
647-2626
647-2627
647-2630
647-2636
647-2639
647-2641
647-2660
647-2669 X l I.:
647-2670
647-2670 * l
647-2682
647-2684
647-2684 X C
647-2692
647-2692 EAT-IN
647-2692 EAT-N
647-2692 EAT-tN
647-2698
647-2701
647-2703
647-2720
647-2727
647-2727 l l r
647-2727 Love
647-2727 Main Street
647-2727 Mein Street Tel:
647-2727 Victoria Ave
647-2731
647-2731 647-6363 l
647-2731 Main Street
647-2731 X Sees
647-2733
647-2760
647-2766
647-2770
647-2772 l 71 St
647-2778
647-2780
647-2800
647-2814 River View
647-2814 Shawville l
647-2814 V V V V V V V V V V V CANADIAN
647-2818
647-2818 Main Street
647-2822
647-2824
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2826
647-2828 iQffflïïtnsfl» l SEAIM A»K
647-2837
647-2837 X
647-2858
647-2869
647-2869 McLEAN
647-2872 X
647-2884
647-2892
647-2899
647-2911»
647-2915 Bay
647-2918 Rosslend Ave.
647-2929
647-2929 Road
647-2932
647-2937 V V V V V V V Main St.
647-2953
647-2953 l T % S V
647-2953 / l 888
647-2965
647-2966
647-2968
647-2973 abeth Ave.
647-2975
647-2976
647-2979
647-2979 Campbel l Bay 648-6669 Fori Coulonge
647-2990
647-2993 Province
647-2994
647-2995
647-2H8H
647-3 3
647-3010
647-3016 Lake
647-3052
647-3052 Bay
647-31
647-3103
647-3106
647-3113
647-3126
647-3128
647-3128 X
647-3147
647-3168 ; l
647-3169
647-3182
647-3186
647-3191 Residential
647-3192
647-3214 Beach
647-3215 El Ü QwEYC(
647-3215 Road
647-3216 Province
647-3218
647-3228
647-3229
647-3233
647-3253
647-3254
647-3256
647-3256 Lake
647-3260
647-3262
647-3268
647-3290
647-3313
647-3313 ESH
647-3322
647-3334
647-3339
647-3339 X
647-3339 Mountain
647-3339 X ;
647-3340
647-3340 0 l FI
647-3340 L RIVER S EDGE
647-3354 St George
647-3357 *
647-3357 X
647-3358.X
647-3360
647-3363
647-3364
647-3369
647-3380
647-3380.
647-34
647-3411
647-3423
647-3427
647-3429
647-3441 D A S
647-3441 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V McCANN
647-3449
647-3451 Province
647-3456
647-3459
647-3459 Caldwell l A
647-3459 Results
647-3460
647-3462
647-3472
647-3475
647-3478 Renfrew
647-3480
647-3487
647-3490
647-3499
647-3502
647-3522
647-3529
647-3538.
647-3542
647-3543
647-3547
647-3552
647-3575
647-3600 X
647-3607 Bay
647-3618
647-3618 Lansdowne Park
647-3618 T V
647-3621 Ave •
647-3624.
647-3628
647-3635
647-3639
647-3640
647-3645
647-3646
647-3665
647-3669
647-3686
647-3702
647-3723 Victoria Ave.
647-3730 I
647-3730 Victoria Avenue
647-3731
647-3731 Province
647-3732
647-3732 X V Vinton
647-3735
647-3737
647-3737 647-2851 l 8 Anyone
647-3756 Ave.
647-3768
647-3782
647-3788
647-3797 l Debbie l
647-38 J l
647-38 Drummond Street
647-3800 I l #
647-3801
647-3813
647-3813 Victoria Avenue SHAWVIILE.
647-3817 Main Street
647-3819 St George
647-3821
647-3824
647-3831
647-3831 River Rd
647-3836 King Street
647-3841
647-3841 Mo Mother
647-3841 River
647-3852
647-3852 L #
647-3854 Main Street
647-3855
647-3855 V V V MICKSBURG
647-3855 X
647-3856
647-3861
647-3861 Main Street
647-3861 Victoria Street
647-3872 2bo29 l 2to22 Mayhew
647-3877
647-3878 Main Street
647-3904
647-3916
647-3916 Maryland Quebec
647-3927
647-3935 Victoria Ave.
647-3945
647-3961
647-3961 You
647-3963
647-3968
647-3968 Century Farm
647-3972
647-3985
647-5015
647-5022
647-5022 # l
647-5022 Beach
647-5022 LIV Deep River
647-5029
647-5121 o,648-5101 l
647-5121 Victoria Avenue
647-5128
647-5153
647-5162 River View
647-5167 l 0 T
647-5170 X %
647-5188
647-5188 V 36 Victoria Street
647-5188 Fax
647-5198
647-5198.
647-5210
647-5217
647-5223
647-5224 453-7822 l
647-522800^^
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 Born
647-5248 River
647-5248 X lÉ- iv
647-5265
647-5270
647-5276
647-5276 UP l TO Thurs
647-5276 V V V V
647-5276 X X
647-5280
647-5284
647-5285 Victoria Avenue
647-5289
647-5303
647-5303 X
647-5303 Prenez
647-5303 X
647-5303 X Parent
647-5304
647-5306
647-5306 Spring
647-5306 "
647-5306 e l MacGREGOR CONCRETE
647-5306 Residential
647-5335
647-5363 Main Street
647-54
647-5402
647-5405
647-5413
647-5420
647-5430 Spring
647-5435 Spring Tea
647-5437
647-5440 I
647-5447
647-5452
647-5452 Hope Ledoux
647-5473
647-5481
647-5485
647-5486
647-5495
647-5499 La
647-5499 Special en Pâques dimanche
647-54is
647-5504 Lake
647-5512
647-5517
647-5517/-5555
647-5517Z-5555
647-5526 With
647-5555
647-5555.
647-5563
647-5581
647-5581 V %
647-5581 V V V V V V V V
647-5583
647-5586
647-56
647-5600
647-5605
647-5605 X Z V/
647-5606
647-5611
647-5611 ou
647-5611 ou l 800665-5217.
647-5616 Lost
647-5625
647-5625 ONTARIO l
647-5628
647-5632
647-5632 SAVINGS l Summer Sale
647-5632 X
647-5643
647-5648 X
647-5663
647-5663 X #
647-5666
647-5666 IBI l U f
647-5682
647-5691
647-5696
647-5701
647-5702 Main Street
647-5702 Mam Street
647-5705
647-5711
647-5714
647-5718
647-5721
647-5730 Atwater
647-5768
647-5768 l l f
647-5776
647-5779 Début
647-5779 La Fédération
647-5788.
647-5803
647-5815
647-5819 Hungry Hare
647-5880
647-5928
647-5928 Victoria Ave.
647-5932
647-5939
647-5943
647-5944
647-5956
647-5957.
647-6001
647-6058
647-61067 Road
647-6126
647-6215
647-6243.
647-6300 l V Ladysmith
647-6300.
647-6306
647-6363 Main Street
647-6373 l
647-6424 Bay
647-6473
647-6473 Station
647-6473 X
647-6600
647-6614 • l V v U
647-6639
647-6679 iV l 9 I
647-6686
647-6701 647-6702 l PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
647-6706
647-6721
647-6797
647-6839
647-7007
647-768832bj28 Grove
647-8156
647-8424
647-9913
647-CALL.
647-CampbelTs Bay
647-HII
647-ite
647-Quyon Mill
647.2580
647.3BB2
689-2314 647-2191 l ML
819)647-2073
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 GEO.
819)647-2403 Nude Beach
819)647-2417
819)647-2463
819)647-2778
819)647-3244 %
819)647-3265
819)647-5581 Victoria Ave.
819)647-5701
819)647-6706
819)647-6706 Ontario
819-647
819-647-
819-647- Bay
819-647- de
819-647-1937
819-647-2005 X X X
819-647-2022
819-647-2069
819-647-2073
819-647-2074
819-647-2074 Course
819-647-2189
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 l V ELEANOR’S RECIPE COLLECTION
819-647-2204 ( l #
819-647-2204 Appelez-nous
819-647-2204 GRADUATE l
819-647-2204 Victoria Avenue
819-647-2204 « l #
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Road
819-647-2211
819-647-2221
819-647-2221.___
819-647-2244
819-647-2261 Spring Automotive
819-647-2325
819-647-2367
819-647-2372
819-647-2416 Drive
819-647-2448 Nicolas Brodeur
819-647-2450 Residential
819-647-2507.
819-647-2550
819-647-2564
819-647-2591
819-647-2783 Lake
819-647-2814 X
819-647-2924
819-647-2937
819-647-2937 Victoria Ave.
819-647-2953
819-647-2967 ou
819-647-2979
819-647-3007
819-647-3058
819-647-3206 Province
819-647-321 Vs
819-647-3277.___
819-647-3300
819-647-3306
819-647-3313
819-647-3313 Road
819-647-3393
819-647-3441 Centre
819-647-3473
819-647-3532 Victoria Avenue
819-647-3639
819-647-3831
819-647-3841
819-647-3852
819-647-385L.
819-647-3862 Province
819-647-3900
819-647-3945
819-647-5184
819-647-5184 l 23 Mltchem
819-647-5184.___
819-647-51X4
819-647-5298
819-647-5303 Prenez
819-647-5373
819-647-5399.-otc.
819-647-5517
819-647-5555 Winter Road
819-647-5563
819-647-5581 Pharmaciens
819-647-5605
819-647-5757
819-647-5768
819-647-5829 647-5666 Z
819-647-5955 Ou
819-647-5956 Ou
819-647-63# Main Street
819-647-6300 W l T Gf
819-647-6363
819-647-6412 Ou Télécopieur
819-647-6525
819-647-6528.___
819-647-6826
819-647-6826.
819-647-painful Sara
819-647-Thome Lake
819-647-Thompson
819-647.2226
819-647^5932
819.647.2207
9-647-2073
9-647-2204
9-647-2204 I
9K l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
AGRICULTURAL RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL -, l J® .647-7007/
Ann Keyzer au 647-2211
Ann Rondeau au 647-5755.
Approvisionnement) au 647-2211
Armints Hynes l 3164* •1573b
Ball 819-647-2567 l
Ballard 647-2884 l 450 Albert St.
Beulah 647-3628 l
Bill Morris au 819-647-2281
Bureau Municipal au 819-647-2979 Faire
Ca 647 ShawvSe
Ca l Debb-e 647-5167
Call 647- au Plus tardJe,6
Date 647
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L’offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953.
Denver Tel: 647-3547
Evelyn Duff au 647-5543
Flee: l -877-647-5 U Quebec
Florence St PHONE 647-2695
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Fort 647
Fort 647-5303
Fort 647-5303,647-5499
Fort 647-5303,647-5499 Spécial en Pâques dimanche
Fort 647-5959 H V
Fort 647-5959 V
Fort 819-647-5303
Fort Robert
Français en Provision 647-2555
Fresh Shawville Tel 647-2205
Heins) au 647-2448
HIV 647-2204 l ax
iBtg)647-277B (Z
Inc • l Phone 647-2417
Jetten) au 647-2448.
Joan Brown au 647-5755.
Joanne Romain au 819-647-1333 Offre
JOX 2Y0 au 819-647-3851
Julie au 647- Madonna
King St Tel 647-3836
M 647-3927 l Visiting
M1S em 647 LH
Main St 647-5711 /
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841/Fax
Main St Shawville 819-647-3X41 l ax
Main St. SHAWV1LLE 647-2955 X I*
Main Street Tel 647-2975
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvHle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawvllle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvWe
Main Street Tel 647-2976
Main Street Tel 647-2976 Shawville
Manon Francoeur au 647-2211
Marie Lagarde au 647-5755.
mars 1996 au 647-5755.
Martineau 647-2622 l
Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Messages 647-5306
Messages 647-5306 l
Mr. Robert
Mrs Robert
Mrs. Robert
Municipalité au 819-647-5555 #
night-647-2744
Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
OFFICE 647-2204
Only 647-2733 l I /
Ottawa Hul Tel 647-2324
Otter Lake 647-2073
Ou l’hôpital au 819-647- à
outbuilding.819-647-5162
Pa 647-3533
Phone 647- au Lac Cayamant
Phone 647-2204
Phone 647-2204 l ¦
PHONE 647-2204 l
Phone 647-2500 l 1
PHONE 647-2500 l J WANTED
Phone 647-2500 l SHA MILLE
Phone 647-2564
Phone 647-2564 l SATURDAY
Phone 647-2722 l 8
Phone 647-2739 l KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Phone 647-2760 l Published
Phone 647-2760 Z
Pontiac Motel l 647-9903
Prince Robert
Quebec 819-647-2204 l 4 I
Quebec 819-647-2204 l
Quebec 819-647-2204 l -mail
Quebec 819-647-2204 Z >
Residence 647-2581 l #
Reward Ca l Debbie 647-5167
ri9-647£60__-
Richardson 647-5362 au
Robert
Robert Barlow Deep River
Robert Dagg
Robert Fulton
Robert Griffin
Robert Harbor
Robert Kingdom
Robert l 647-3195.
Robert l A1RC "
Robert Létoumeau au 455-2401.
Robert Létoumeau au 819-455-2401.
Robert Létourneau
Robert McCord
Robert Mo
Robert Mo Vallum
Robert Ryan l Vi %
Robert Soucie au 683-2283
Robert Soucie au 683-2283.
Robert SsJe
Robert Wills
Robert*Jones
Robert-
Robert’s
Robert’s Beach
Robert’s Pontiac.
Servie# 684-5338 l Phone 647-3586 Gordon
SHAWVILLE 647-2403 l ft*..
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
Shawville 647-5808 l %
Shawville 819-647-2204 l MISCELLANEOUS t
Shawville au 819-647-5912.
St 647-2204.
St 819-647-5711 Z
St Robert Louis
Stewart l 647-3927 F ;
T 8 l RAILWAY l Robert Leitch
Tanguay (l 647-5627
Tel .647-2575
Tel 619-647-2968
Tel 647
Tel 647"6555-
Tel 647-
Tel 647-2128
Tel 647-2128 Charteris
Tel 647-2142
Tel 647-2204
Tel 647-2204 ENTERPRISES
Tel 647-2204 Fast
Tel 647-2204 Fax
Tel 647-2204 Int
Tel 647-2204 ORDON
Tel 647-2204 Showville
Tel 647-2204 Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2204 Tel.
Tel 647-2205
Tel 647-2205 Shawville
Tel 647-2205 V Congratulations
TeL 647-2206
Tel 647-2232
Tel 647-223»
Tel 647-2272
Tel 647-2277
Tel 647-2277 E
Tel 647-2277 Opening
Tel 647-22M Fax
Tel 647-2324
Tel 647-2324 Ladysmith
Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2403
Tel 647-2411
Tel 647-2419 en ï SHOP
Tel 647-2422
Tel 647-2422 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2430
Tel 647-2438.
Tel 647-2459
Tel 647-2474
Tel 647-2550
Tel 647-2550 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2570
Tel 647-2633
Tel 647-2633 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-2633 MARY S SEWING
TeL 647-2677
TeL 647-2680 Shawvllle
TeL 647-2702
Tel 647-2721
Tel 647-2722 Shawville Quebec
Tel 647-2723
TeL 647-2727
Tel 647-2727 Refreshments
Tel 647-2733
Tel 647-2739
Tel 647-2750
Tel 647-2760
Tel 647-2760 ISntJW
Tel 647-2760 A
Tel 647-2760 Shawville
Tel 647-2760 DRAWING
Tel 647-2760 JEWELLERS Main Street
Tel 647-2760 Pontine
Tel 647-2760 Shawvie
Tel 647-2760 Shawviile
Tel 647-2760 Tel.
Tel 647-2764
Tel 647-2764 S J.
Tel 647-2778
Tel 647-2778 S »
Tel 647-277P
Tel 647-2800
Tel 647-2810
Tel 647-2811
TeL 647-2814
Tel 647-282
Tel 647-2822
Tel 647-2838
Tel 647-2842
Tel 647-2894
Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2975 Z,as
Tel 647-2975 Abitit
Tel 647-2975 R 389 Main Street
Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Tel 647-2975 Showville
Tel 647-2975 Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2975 Tel.
Tel 647-2979
Tel 647-3033
Tel 647-3120
Tel 647-3290
Tel 647-3290 FREE
Tel 647-3405
Tel 647-3408
Tel 647-3411
Tel 647-3411 Ladysmith
Tel 647-3411 Wf
Tel 647-3424
Tel 647-3433
Tel 647-3529
Tel 647-3542 Rhone
Tel 647-3547
Tel 647-3594
TeL 647-3651
Tel 647-3723
Tel 647-3751
Tel 647-3762
Tel 647-3779
Tel 647-3831
Tel 647-3831 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-3831 Shawville
Tel 647-383Î
Tel 647-3841
Tel 647-3885 Res 647-2376
Tel 647-3S36
Tel 647-5369
Tel 647-5435
Tel 647-5449
Tel 647-5531
Tel 647-5542 Edith
Tel 647-5569
Tel 647-5581
Tel 647-5583
Tel 647-5640 Highway
Tel 647-5666
Tel 647-5666 Rhone
Tel 647-5666 Shawville
Tel 647-5768
Tel 647-5770
Tel 647-5930
Tel 647-5985
Tel 647-6443
Tel 647-6443 Leave
Tel 647-6555
Tel 647-ing
Tel 647-M31
Tel 647.29<5
Tel 818-647-2968
Tel 819-647-2204
Tel 819-647-2204 Fa*
Tel 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel 819-647-2562
Tel 819-647-2968
Tel 819-647-3542 E-mail
Tel 819-647-5685
Tel.647-2256 Shawville
Tel.647-2500
Tel.647-2550 SHAWVILLE
Tel.647-2575 Tel.
Tel.647-2668 Shawville
Tel.647-2727
Tel.647-2727 Gallon
Tel.647-2727 Otter Lake
Tel.647-2921
Tel.647-5600
Tel: 647-2204 l
Tel: 647-2204 l 0*r«
Tel: 647-2204 Park
Tel: 647-2204 Z Fax
Tel: 647-2727 AU
Tel: 647-2818 l
Tel: 647-2842 l
Tel: 647-3547
Tel: 647-3831 en
Tel: 647-3862 S <K S «
Tel: 647-5700
Tel: 819-647-2204 en annexe
Tel: 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel: 819-647-2328 D 3 D
Tel: 819-647-2562
Tel:*819-647-2562
Télécopieur c.v. au 819-647-2845
Telephone 647-2722 l USED MRS
Telephone 647-2818 l PRECIOUS MOMENTS
Telephone 819-647-6505 l I 1
Today—647-2444
Townhouse 647-5362
TOY QUEST l 647-3002 Pontiac
U 647-2073 647-2074 D
Va * l 647 2204
Vernon Robert Knox
Vetone Ave Shswvttte 819-647-2417
Victoria Ave PhOH6 819-647-2937 PROP.
Victoria Ave Shawville 647-3322
Victoria Ave Shawville 819-647-3357
Victoria Avenue 647-3010 H l "r7.
Warden Robert
Warren Halligan au 647-5605.
Wk + l 647-5932 lysie_wheezy
XI9-647-51X4
£-647-20
,*9-647-2724
-5 p.m Telephone 647-2234-5 Massey Ferguson
-5 p.m. Telephone 647-6611 C.K. STEEVES
-647-2234,2235
-647-3722 Advertising
........647-5378
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 | FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... J Happy St Patrick
1 Standard Church 647-5620 Shawville Rev.
1,647-3813 Farm
1-613-735-3164
1-819-647-2134
1-819-647-2585
1-819-647-5728
1-877-647-2670 Division Pontiac
1-Robert
19)647-07 Y B
3164
4 Sons Funeral Home 819-647-2221
4 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
5th 647-2204 Information
5th 647-3380 Annual Awards Show and Dance
647
647 564’aW
647 Dominion Bldg.
647"ZZUO Telephone
647-
647- Services
647- Best
647- c Bryson
647- Consulting Engineers
647- Dame Street
647- Division of Continuing
647- el
647- Farm
647- Hospital
647- Marine Cargo Containers
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647- Motors
647- munity Hospital
647- N H
647- Painting
647- PERSONA L Valentine
647- Publishing Co Inc.
647- Shop
647- yoUi Claims Court
647-1474
647-1705
647-1917
647-2
647-2 1
647-2025 INC OV-2247
647-2030 r Chicken Coop Hodgins Plaza
647-2047 Fair
647-2056
647-2057
647-2066
647-2068 Limited Seating
647-2073
647-2073 647-2074 Commission
647-2073 647-2074 N #
647-2073 647-2074 Publishers
647-2073 Sales Hours
647-2073 Service
647-2074
647-2074 Business Hours
647-2074 c
647-2074 Call
647-2074 Canada LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
647-2074 Construction
647-2074 Equity
647-2074 Fire Prevention Week October
647-2074 Hi WAX
647-2074 Name Postal Code L CHRYSLER Canada
647-2074 S
647-2074 s Telephone
647-2074 Y OPEN MONDAYS T • Service Plans
647-2100 Motors
647-2122 Farm Produce
647-2128
647-2130 Hospital
647-2138 PAINTING & ROOFING.
647-2140
647-2145 Elementary
647-2151 Bus STORAGE.
647-2161 10 GEESE
647-2165 OTC Bristol Mines -
647-2166 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2191
647-2191 SOCIAL N 0 T F S IChartens Quyon Sympathy
647-2202
647-2204
647-2204 "Country Classroom
647-2204 & MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED RENOVATION
647-2204 Avis Public notices Public
647-2204 Baptist Campbell’
647-2204 Best
647-2204 c
647-2204 Farm Produce Sr*
647-2204 Hospital
647-2204 Hotel Chez Julie
647-2204 Northern Red Oak
647-2204 Youth Service
647-2205
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supplies Bus
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supply Main Street
647-2205 e Postal Code---------------------- Please
647-2205 INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
647-2205 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2205 School Quyon
647-2205 Telephone
647-2206
647-2206 / Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Ho
647-2206 Advertising
647-2206 Fair
647-2206 Information
647-2210
647-2211
647-2212
647-2218
647-2218 Equipment For Sale CANADA PROVINCE OF QUEBEC DIVORCE REGISTRATION DIVISION OF MONTREAL Ph
647-2218 Poor
647-2228
647-2231 Frozen Chicken
647-2232 ZACHARIAS GARAGE
647-2233 ZACHARIAS GARAGE Otter Lake
647-2234
647-2234 PILON GARAGE INC PHONI 64B-BSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
647-2236
647-2238 Motors
647-2240
647-2244 Arena Shawville
647-2244 Ellard Perry 647-2955 William Smiley
647-2249 HOBBS CHICKEN COOP Hodgins Plaza
647-2253
647-2254
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Hodglns* Plaza
647-2260 STRUTTS GARAGE & AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-2261-62 Best Wishes
647-2264
647-2264 Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Pastor Roy Godber
647-2268 TIRE L & M ELECTRONICS
647-2271
647-2291
647-2291 Fair Favourites
647-2293
647-2306
647-2307
647-2314.2xm15
647-2315
647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2335 Sunday School Mornhg Worshp
647-2336 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship Bristol Council
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2339
647-2345
647-2355 Merney Patterson Cru
647-2372
647-2376
647-2376 c
647-2376 Inc Bus
647-2377
647-2377 Fair Lodysmilh
647-2377 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2403
647-2403 Attention Senior Citizens Get Shawville Apartments Phase II
647-2403 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-2414
647-2416
647-2416 c Worship Wiéh U FORT WILLIAM
647-2416 Services éducatifs Educational Services FORT WILLIAM.
647-2417
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED
647-2417 Best
647-2417 Call Nellis Stewart 648-2861 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS L XV FREE ESTIM
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
647-2417 Other Antiques
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC F.
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC General Motor
647-2417 SHENANDOAH Color Jomei Stewart
647-2418
647-2419
647-2419 Department
647-2419 s Postal Code Card
647-2420
647-2420 Council Come
647-2430
647-2430 Best Wishes
647-2434
647-2438
647-2438 School Trustees
647-2444 LnkjSrM Municipal Emergency Police Service
647-2444 0 BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
647-2444 Com
647-2453
647-2455
647-2464 Emergency BERT DUNBAR ENT.
647-2464 M & RFEEDS Quyon
647-2465
647-2465 Limited Offer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
647-2465 Telephone
647-2466
647-2466 2bn13
647-2466 Beochburg Packers
647-2466 Inc B2J4
647-2468
647-2469 SHAWVILLE Visitors
647-2471
647-2472 Full
647-2495
647-2500
647-2500 - Publishers
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Ik Fort Coulonge
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
647-2500 Complete Line
647-2500 Full
647-2500 George Perry
647-2500 Telephone 432-4224 COMPLETED ACCURATELY Telephone 683-2381 VOS FORMULES DÏNPOTS REMPLIS AD
647-2503
647-2507
647-2508
647-2522
647-2525
647-2525 Charteris Color Alain Delon SMALL COLLIE GOLDEN COLour
647-2525 Shawville Methodist Church
647-2532
647-2535 Sunday School Morning Worship A Junor Church Evenng Worship
647-2535 Sunday School Worship & Junior Church
647-2540 / Aurcle Trudeau
647-2545 MOTEL & RESTAURANT
647-2546 Golf Club
647-2550 Complete Line
647-2550 Hodgins Plaza
647-2551 ba27 GARAGE
647-2555
647-2555 c
647-2555 School
647-2555 School Worship Sunday
647-2555 Sunday School Praise
647-2556 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
647-2560 Sunday School Morning Warship Evening Service Wed Home
647-2569
647-2575
647-2575 Shawville
647-2575 Shawville Visitors
647-2579 Elementary School
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Tue
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wad Home Bible Study Grpe Thu Hxith Group Ot
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed Home Bible Study Grps 8:00pm Thu Yfouth
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed.
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worst» Event
647-2580 Sunday School Mornng Worshp Evenng Servce Home Btie Study Groups Wednesday & Thursday Even
647-2581
647-2589 ers RENFREW/
647-2589 Truckers-Car
647-2597 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2603 Christian Education Hour
647-2606
647-2606 V G
647-2620
647-2623
647-2623 / de
647-2623 ENSEMBLE ENSEMBLE
647-2625
647-2626
647-2626 ShawvWe Bristol Phone
647-2627
647-2627 High
647-2630
647-2631
647-2633
647-2641 FRIDAY Senior Hockey Broomball Saturday journ Public Skating Broomball Gus
647-2651
647-2654
647-2655
647-2655 Telephone
647-2655 Waltham Our Lady of Perpetual OC Shawville Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday School
647-2659
647-2666
647-2666 Happy
647-2669
647-2670
647-2670 Cellular
647-2677
647-2677 Best
647-2680
647-2680 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service
647-2684 Annuel GARAGE
647-2688
647-2689
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship 5:00
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
647-2693 High School Seminar LIFE FRIDAY
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Pra.se Bible Study Ffl
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed B-bie Study Fn Student Ministries
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fn Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministre
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministries Toe
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bidle Study Fri Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr
647-2701
647-2701 Mae McCann
647-2719 S Store
647-2721-2722 Hi
647-2727 c
647-2727 CO 1S-20P
647-2727 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2727 Polly Pitt & Moe Larocque the
647-2727 Representatives
647-2727 SHAWVILLE Postal Code Province
647-2727 Telephone
647-2727 Telephone Brief
647-2727 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2731
647-2731 Photo
647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT Metal Folding VAPORIZERS Clothes
647-2733
647-2733 /
647-2733 Parts & Service
647-2742
647-2760 V BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch HOBBS FURNITURE & APPLIANCES Main Street
647-2760 c Tel
647-2760 Information Tel
647-2764 11h00
647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
647-2772
647-2772 Electric Unit Heaters
647-2775
647-2778
647-2778 Mike’s Garage
647-2779
647-2793
647-2797 N N /
647-2800
647-2800 BRISTOL A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
647-2800 Charteris Chronicle FULL LINE OF GROCERIES BEER
647-2805 Argus Mazda
647-2814
647-2817
647-2817 ,il Automobile
647-2817 automobile Automobile
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2828
647-2831
647-2842 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc 648-2156 Pontiac Motel» Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions DOHERTY-
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc-
647-2851
647-2851 Bus CHURCH DIRECTORY FREE ESTIMATES Miss Marlene Frost
647-2851 Bus 3:30-5:30 FIGURE SKATING
647-2851 Bus FREE ESTIMATES Shewville
647-2856
647-2868 1 PM Dubois
647-2869
647-2869 Church Services
647-2869 Church Services McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
647-2869 Group
647-2869 Sales
647-2872 Sunday School Warship 4 Junior Church
647-2884 Sunday School & Morning Worthrp
647-2887
647-2887 Life
647-2892.
647-2893 Christian Education Hour
647-2896
647-2902 Golden Age Cm
647-2913 647-2805
647-2918
647-2929 Beachburg Packers
647-2933
647-2933 Police
647-2937
647-2937 H P
647-2938.
647-2953
647-2955
647-2955 Baptist Church WI CHRISTMAS PARLY THURS.
647-2955 c
647-2971 Lutheran Church
647-2973 PILON GARAGE INC 8:00
647-2975
647-2975 0 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
647-2975 Baptist SHA WVILLE Pastor Lloyd
647-2975 Baptist Shawville
647-2975 Baptist Shewville
647-2975 Council SUNDAY—
647-2975 Farm Auction
647-2975 Hotels Soow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evleredo Motors Lowe Boy Lowe Mowers
647-2975 KID SHOW
647-2975 Ladies Shoes
647-2975 Seventh Line
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles S* Evinrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles M-Purpose
647-2981 Maple
647-2S22
647-3
647-3 2
647-3 2 Oil
647-30
647-3000 / 647-3010 Charter Master Photographer FREE
647-3004 Bean Supper
647-3052
647-3083
647-31
647-3106
647-3106 Front St.
647-3106 S
647-3112
647-3114 ADVERTISING SPECIALTIES
647-3121
647-3128
647-3133
647-3145 Com
647-3151 Eighth Line
647-3158
647-3162 TIMBER
647-3166 Full
647-3168
647-3169 Seventh Line social
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins Abbott
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins APT FOR RENT—
647-3194 PLOUFFE GARAGE
647-3196
647-3206 Wool Works - Lalnorie Pontiac Box
647-3207
647-3207 ©te Ltd
647-3215 c
647-3215 Service des Contrats MlnMtère des Transports
647-3222 Atomic Energy Énergie
647-3222Portage du Fort
647-3228 Agricultural Hall
647-3229
647-3238 bjn29 GARAGE & YARD SALES
647-3251
647-3251 Y ACM
647-3253
647-3253 (Home
647-3256
647-3256 Painting
647-3274
647-3283 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-3290 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-32^6 c
647-3305 Shawville Senior Girls
647-3311
647-3313
647-3313 Farm
647-3322 Store
647-3323
647-3328
647-3331
647-3333 Horse Draw
647-3339
647-3339 Equity
647-3339 MacGREGOR Bristol
647-3340
647-3340 Allumettes Island East THANK YOU
647-3340 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-3340 NORWAY Antiques
647-3340 Pictures
647-3340 SHARE CHEZ 106 WINNERS
647-3357 Computer Systems - Sales - Service
647-3366 Strutt’s Garage & Towing Highway
647-3375
647-3380
647-3403
647-3403 Residence L
647-3405
647-3405 24526BJN4 Cemetery
647-3411
647-3416 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-3416 Planning
647-3423
647-3423 Advertising
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD G. & S. WELL DRILLING LTD 40
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH Mr. Roy G
647-3424
647-3441
647-3441 Y
647-3446
647-3449 Service SATURDAY
647-3449 Seventh Line
647-3450 "
647-3452
647-3459
647-3459 Best
647-3459 c Caldwell
647-3459 Sons Funeral Home Sunday
647-3459.__
647-3461
647-3462 Seventh Line TENDERS ARE HEREBY CALLED QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLED
647-34671 Brothers
647-3474 Telephone
647-3477 Oil XH 1
647-3478 / Select
647-3497
647-3502
647-3507 Arena
647-3514
647-3522
647-3526 Farm
647-3526 Farm Lake
647-3538
647-3540
647-3540 Ol Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
647-3542
647-3542 Fourth Line Rolling Acres Since
647-3559 Services
647-3580 for Bristol Mines
647-3586 Farm Auction Livestock
647-3586 Gordon F Witt Presiding
647-3590 Mac
647-3595
647-36 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
647-3605
647-3606
647-3606 / Ltd 4
647-3606 radio Sa
647-3606 Village Cemetery Committee
647-3607
647-3608 Party
647-3611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3613
647-3614 Manson McDowell b 2bm31
647-3616
647-3616 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
647-3616 Telephone Numbers REAL ESTATE BROKERS
647-3618
647-3628
647-3628 Golf School
647-3628 Shawville Tel
647-3640
647-3640 Heritage Custom
647-3641
647-3645 Wheel
647-3652
647-3661
647-3662 Family
647-3665 2biyi6 Cemetery Service
647-3673
647-3676 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-3691
647-37 Ronnie Hodglne N X 20
647-3700
647-3704
647-3704 Books
647-3704 Shawville Plaza
647-3707 Contact Carson
647-3714 BRISTOL ANTIQUES
647-3718 ShafwviUe
647-3723
647-3723 Hodgins Plaza
647-3723 V Entertainment
647-3728
647-3732
647-3735
647-3735 Telephone
647-3737
647-3745 United Church
647-3746
647-3749
647-3750
647-3751 Shawville b Department of Public Worts Of Canada TENDERS
647-3759
647-3767
647-3786
647-38 Telephone
647-3800
647-3807 As
647-3813 c
647-3817
647-3821
647-3821 Free Methodist UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
647-3821 Lions BEEF BARBECUE
647-3821 Telephone 432-4224 REV.
647-3828
647-3828 Advertising
647-3831
647-3831 Division of Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 Division ol Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3841
647-3841 Farm Safety
647-3841 Medical Association Dr CFG
647-3846 Construction
647-3849
647-3852 c
647-3855 Best
647-3855 nd R Thoms
647-3860
647-3861
647-3861 Books
647-3864 Residence Pho
647-3866
647-3877 INN AL S ELECTRIC REG D TEL NORWAY Al Manzoli M El
647-3877 P.O.
647-3881
647-3881 Atkinson’s Sports Bar Hwy
647-3881 INC I
647-3885
647-3885 Prices
647-3887
647-38^8 c
647-3927
647-3927 Special
647-3945 School Board TRANSPORTATION RUNNING SMOOTHLY FOR P.R.S.B.W.Q
647-3950
647-3950 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
647-3961 Clarendon Recreation Association
647-3977 House
647-3979
647-3979 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
647-3987
647-39SO
647-5015
647-5035
647-5121
647-5121 Daniel Tremblay May God
647-5140
647-5162
647-5188
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 0 Office
647-5248 Canada
647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
647-5271
647-5280
647-53
647-5303
647-5306
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 0 Elementary School
647-5306 0 Horse
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
647-5306 M G CUV
647-5306 Sales
647-5306 Spring Garage Special Futures i Development Corporation Why Jo
647-5332
647-5334y 59
647-5368
647-5368 Wheel
647-5371 Fayor* Real Estate German Shepherd
647-5373
647-5378
647-5378 Wanted
647-5388
647-5400
647-5405
647-5410
647-5413
647-5413 c
647-5430
647-5437 Shop
647-5446
647-5461
647-5485
647-5488 Stephen’s Anglican Church
647-5493
647-5501 Motors
647-5513.1-819-
647-5519
647-5526
647-5555
647-5555 All
647-5561 Maure Guilieni 647-5641 Join Con
647-5563
647-5565
647-5565 Everett McCorriston
647-5565 Everett MeCor
647-5580
647-5581
647-5581 Associated
647-5581 Watch
647-5583
647-5583 Air Conditioning
647-5583 Shoe Shop
647-5585
647-5591 Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie & Myrtle Barber SUN.
647-5603
647-5605
647-5605 FULL
647-5611
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPREU S RAT — PHONE 64B-SSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Baptist FAST
647-5611 c Ib
647-5611 du Fort Council
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Showvllle
647-5620
647-5625
647-5634 Special SI
647-5640
647-5642
647-5644 Committee
647-5647
647-5647 OTC GARAGE DOOR
647-5648
647-5653 X Second Clan Mail Registration Number Legal Deposit
647-5658
647-5661
647-5663 #
647-5664 Hard Water Problems
647-5666
647-5666 Full
647-5666 Ronnie
647-5696
647-5700
647-5701
647-5701 PICARD’S GARAGE T
647-5701 STRUTTS GARAGE A AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-5702
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Carson Ernest
647-5702 Complete Line
647-5702 Lutheran ZION LUTHERAN AND ST.
647-5702 Plus
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Youth Bible Study
647-5711
647-5723
647-5730
647-5731
647-5731 Chaps Sports Bar
647-5733
647-5740 Lions Hall
647-5755
647-5760
647-5777
647-5779
647-5793 Mac G RFC OR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED V ORDINATEURS PONTIAC
647-5801
647-5801 Lions Hall
647-5808
647-5808 Shop
647-5808 E & A CARPETS Graduate Please
647-5808 International Co expaning
647-5848
647-5860
647-5861
647-5861 Services Real Estate
647-5889
647-5934
647-5944
647-5959
647-5959 Best
647-5966 Usa Trudeau
647-5970
647-6001 Quyon Ferry
647-6040
647-6121
647-6123
647-6146 For Information
647-6181
647-6215 P P
647-6295
647-6297
647-6300
647-6306
647-6306 Monuments School
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence KOA KAMPGROUNDS
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence MONUMENTS GEO.
647-6307 Business N Lie Evans Bay Hunting
647-6307 Business Pastor McElwain
647-6363
647-6373
647-6378
647-6424 Anne Meehan
647-6482
647-6490
647-6492
647-6528
647-6539 E T
647-6552 Service
647-6675
647-6702
647-6702 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Parish
647-6706
647-6711 Electric Unit Heaters
647-6797
647-6848
647-6895 Cellular Emergency
647-6908 W* Season
647-6941 Picard’s Garage
647-6960
647-6969
647-6975
647-7004
647-7004 Department
647-7007 Cellular Days
647-8121
647-9929.
647-At
647-Bryson Lions Hall
647-Cemetery Service
647-i
647-It
647-M&S
647-On
647-One
647-Portage du Fort
647-the
647.2151
647.36o6
647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
668,647
683-3 4 Telephone 647-2818
7.34 Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
74-647 Service Station & Restaurant
819)647-1934
819)647-1934 th Pontiac Agricultural Society
819)647-2204 & CLARENDON
819)647-2206
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 Y NOTICE... Pontiac Prints
819)647-2669 Prompt Service
819)647-2778
819)647-6110 Hospital KEVIN OATTES
819)647-6123 Environment Week Wholesale
819)647-7007 Call Daniel
819*647*2 204 Postal Code
819-647 3433
819-647-
819-647- Full
819-647- Nation
819-647- United Church
819-647-2007 WAL-MART CORRECTION En
819-647-2074 Home Child Care Service Tebizinian Early Childhood Centre Head Office
819-647-2114 Hilkroot Senior Citizens Home Ream
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Division Pontiac
819-647-2204 c Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-2204 Call
819-647-2204 Call CO <0fO~»
819-647-2204 Call CZ) CO
819-647-2204 Carson Hill
819-647-2204 Division
819-647-2204 Flyers
819-647-2204 Ltd Fort-Coulonge
819-647-2204 Publishers Heather Alberti Dickson Ross Dickson
819-647-2204 Sales & Service
819-647-2204 Th
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Reserve
819-647-2207
819-647-2211
819-647-2228
819-647-2233 CO M PA N Ï
819-647-2325
819-647-2328 c SEPTIC TANK PUMPING SALES AND SERVICE ALARME_ PONTIA FORTIN & LEGAULT ME
819-647-2417-SI9-647-2416
819-647-2430 Full Service
819-647-2434
819-647-2450
819-647-2464
819-647-2526
819-647-2543 12th Line
819-647-2547 Now
819-647-2733
819-647-2733 Murray’s Sports and Automotive
819-647-2742
819-647-2776
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
819-647-2924 Automotive Pads Murray s Automotive 819-647-2236 DRY CLEANER Dry
819-647-2928
819-647-2953
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3168 V
819-647-3306 76 Pembroke St. West
819-647-3306 c JJ NOTICE OF DISCONTINUANCE OF RAILWAY LINE AVIS DE CESSATION D EXPLOITATION DE UGNE
819-647-3306 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
819-647-3306 WALMART CORRECTION NOTICE Men’s Dickies Insulated Bomber Jackets
819-647-3313
819-647-3441 Centre de
819-647-3532 Parts & Service
819-647-3732 Quyon Legion Branch
819-647-3926
819-647-5117 Happy
819-647-5213 Investment Advisor Benoit Vezina
819-647-5271 Auto Paris
819-647-5306 c
819-647-5482 Front St.
819-647-5555
819-647-5555 Financial Review
819-647-5581
819-647-5581 Associated
819-647-5614
819-647-5755
819-647-5878 N F Lord
819-647-5889 Fair B
819-647-5922 Independent Distributor
819-647-5984 - Service de
819-647-6363
819-647-6525 & Products Crushed Stone TopSoil Sand
819-647-6528 Farm Supply
819-647-6606
819-647-6640 Hospital 819-647-2211 819-647-2239 Ambulance Police
819-647-6797 Hotel Ladysmith
8th Line Bristol 819-647-5823
9-647-2450
:647-2206 Com
À NOTER Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD 4 -
Address 647-2555 Postal Code
ADVISORS 647-2141 Postal Code Given
Agriculture Sales & Service 647-5216 Brvson Anna Sjewart Season
AIN PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd 647-2204 BRYSON THEATRE • Auto-Level Circuit MARII.VMfV
ALEX SZALAY 647-5056 Charter Master
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
ANDERSON & TAYLOR ShiwvWe 647-2429 GREER’S FLEA MARKET Shawville SHAWVILLE FOODS Shawville
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC ANTIQUES & FURNITURE Resources Development Robert Bertrand Can
Anglican 647-2204
ANNIVERSARY Standard Shawville Rev Q MacPherson 647-2S35 Morning Worship & >buth Church Ewnng Wors
Annual Hospital Benefit 647-3521 Dance
Apply Post Office Bom Phono 647-3285
Ashton 647-3459^4 1-819-983-1056
ASSOCIATES ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 Charteris News CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
AT 647-6123 Final Clearance Sale MURDOCK
AT 819-647-6084 FOR TRUCKING TO RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK SALE BARN
AURELE TRUDEAU AT O Brien Theatre ROBERT’S ROTISSERIE RENFREW
Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 E & A Carpet Shop Eddie & Angela Jean-Marie Shawville
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
Auxiliary - Shawvilie 647-2147 Agricultural Society Chapeau 669-2228 Thome Recreation Association
Backhoe Service FREE MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES 648-2305 647-2606 ESTIAAATES
BANK M L Robert
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
Bank of Montreal SHAWVILLE 819-647-2264 OUYON
Baptist Cx Shawville Unted Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon United Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon Unted Rev Jm Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Rev Ft Harrington
Baptist Rev Jin Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worsht
Baptist ShawvHle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Hamngton
Baptist Shawville Unfed Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Shawville United Rev Jim toiyton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Hev Fr Harrington
Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 Loeb Shawville Shawville 647-2293 E & A Carpet Shawville
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 W.A. Hodgins Shawville
Barn Equipment Stalls - Litter Carriers Hay Carriers Pressure Systems - Water Bowls N M.-s Robert
BEAN Business 647-2921
BEAN S FINA STATION Telephone 647-2545 SHAWVILLE.
BEDDIN 647-3592 Visitors WelcomeI
Begins Here W 647-5605 Notre
Bell Northern Research Ken Faircloth/Robert Drouin
BEOD 647-3592 Visitors Welcome
Bhawvllle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 FORTIN & LEGAULT CHUGG ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL C
Bible Study Telephone 647-2580 Phone
BICYCLE REPAIR SHOP Phone 647-2739
Births Room & Board 647-2971
BIST HEND ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2177
Body Work & Painting 819-647-5368 Free Estimates
Born 819-647-5482 CO #
Bouchard Sales Representative PHONE 647-2720 MENS DEPARTMENT Green Work STANFIELDS
BOULANGER & CIE GARAGE 647-3164
BOYS Shawville Phone 647-2739 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVlll QUEBEC
Brass 819-647-3306 BRISTOL ,rs~srs-a BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
Bristol 647-3500 Friday
BRISTOL Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Bristol 647-2060
Bristol 647-2081
Bristol 647-2435
Bristol 647-2800
Bristol 647-2805
Bristol 647-2805 FOR WINTER
Bristol 647-2805 House
Bristol 647-2811
Bristol 647-3121 FLOWER SPECIAL
Bristol 647-3190
Bristol 647-3306
Bristol 647-3306 SERVICED Bsiding Lets
Bristol 647-3340
Bristol 647-3502
Bristol 647-3502 ENGAGEMENTS
Bristol 647-3502 LONG DISTANCE FLOAT SERVICE MOVING OF MOUSe$ Keith
Bristol 647-3544
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Sit
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Site EXHIBIT SPACE STILL AVAILABLE Contact Ken Kilgour
Bristol 647-3594 Foroit Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol 647-3607
Bristol 647-3607 KING’S COURT
Bristol 647-3607 Mise Brenda Quaile
Bristol 647-3607 MONUMENTS
Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Bristol 647-3607 Revival Meetings PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Portage du Fort
Bristol 647-3640
Bristol 647-3737
Bristol 647-3802 COMPANION WANTED
Bristol 647-3885
Bristol 647-3885 GOLDIE MOHR EQUIPMENT LTD CHARLIE YOUNG TRUCKING Aylmer 684-6197 KEITH & LORRAINE
Bristol 647-3885 KEON
Bristol 647-3885 SHAWVILLE CHRYSLER Shawville
Bristol 647-3961
Bristol 647-3961 XTC BALED
Bristol 647-3S84 Forest Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-5211
Bristol 647-5373
Bristol 647-5373 Sill TVleflOfil GIANT TIGER Hwy
Bristol 647-5402
Bristol 647-5583
BRISTOL 647-5801 BRYSON
Bristol 647-6522
Bristol 647.3502
Bristol 647.3S02
Bristol 819-647-2081
Bristol 819-647-2547 Happy 60th
Bristol 819-647-2547 PROTHÈSES AUDITIVES HEARING AIDS François
Bristol 819-647-2805
Bristol 819-647-2805 U -
Bristol 819-647-3415
Bristol 819-647-5555
BRISTOL A 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS ALL NUISANCE
Bristol Auto 647-2438.
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Dizant Chuch Ofhce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St And ews Knox Bristol Bfcte St
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryaon Immaculate Concoption Rev Ft Mertyn Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merlin Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark s Comers St AndreWs-Knox Bristol 9 30*n
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Otice 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Arm Durant Church Oflce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St Andrew’s Knox Brotol
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Great Values 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 HOSPITAL POLICE
BRISTOL FILM & VIDEO 647-3781 REGISTRATION
Bristol Mines 647- REGISTERED Quarterhorae
Bristol Mines 647-3357 or Shawville
Bristol Mines 647-3357.
Bristol Mines 647-5517 Road
Bristol Mines Mrs. Robert
BRISTOL MINES QUE 647-5271 TEL.
BRISTOL MINES QUE BIRTH TEL 647-3357 DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS MERCREDIS SE
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
Bristol QC JiJ 819-647-3313 RE^IJIT Bristol - Summer
Bristol Quebec Phone 647-2800 Featuring A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunday School Morning Worship SALES
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2336 Sun Mornmg Sunday School
Bristol Robert
Bristol Rolland Despres Bristol 647-3340 BAY Saturday
Bristol Village 819-647-2547
Bristol, OC Gw 819-647-3313 REFAIT Bristol -
Bristol, QC 819-647-3313 Hospital Classified
BROMLEY And ROBERT BROMLEY OPTOMETRISTS Certified Public Accountants METCALFE ST.
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay - Sundy Bass 647-5893 Quyon & Beechgrove-Onslow
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay • Sundy Bass 647-5893 Ouyon
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Merlin Ether 647-3879 5.00
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev H Merlin Ethter 647-3879 Rarehof Ouyon Rev Arm Durant Church CXhoe
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL LTD CLARENDON HOTEL F. Finnigan & Sons 647-2238
BRYSON Phone 647-2720 SHAWVILLE
Bryson United Church DLone 647.3642
Btoie Study Telephone 647-5611 T
Business 647-3403 Residence Carpet & Upholstery CLEANING Mrli
Business Opportunity b 647-3516 Avon Cosmetics
BX Call Bob Fanion Office 647-2223 Home
C PRINTSHOP L TD. TEL 647-2205 SHAWVILLE
CAHILL 647-2126 Church Services ST.
Cal 647-
Cal 647-3326
Cal 647-3328
Cal 647-3420
Cal 647-3420 Jacqueime Proulx
Cal 647-3673
Cal 647-3673 Professional
Cal 647-3673 Professional "ee
Cal 647-3686
Cal 647-5422 Carolrn
Cal 647-5632
Cal 647-5769
Cal 647-6115
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARASTERS S 80UOT0RS H NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Murray Graham 647-36Ï8 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS NOTARIES PUBLIC
CALDWELL 647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 Home 647-5378 Cars & Trucks bjn6 FRI & SAT
CALL BONNIE Office 647-2223 Residence
CALL DOD DODS Office 647-2466 Res
Call Mrs. Reuben Tubman 647-3106 2xA26
CALL N 647-2539 X
CALL NOW Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Sion QUYON
Call Thk Equity 647-2201 AUCTION SALE COMPLETE LIMB OF FARM EQUIPMENT Lit Tract» M F 972 INC
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 T
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 L.J. Auto Glass
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-5845 SHAWVILLE 647-3836 MONTREAL 253-1000 ALO/AUSSI AGENT FOR/POUR C.P. EXPRESS
CAMPERS HANDYMEN COUNTRY HOME OWNERS V SPORTSMEN ROBERT PRENDERGAST
Canadian 647-5452 International Trade
Canadian Teachers Federation Dr. Robert
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette 647-2733 Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Petro Pontiac Home Heatin
Canadian Tire Shawville 647-2733 John Valu-mart W.J. Hayes and Sons
Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2858 Pont
Cancer Research 647-2221 Cancer Prevention SOCIÉTÉ CANADIENNE DU CANCER CISC
Carnival Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa 237-1876
CARS & TRUCKS 647-5857 Phone
CARS AMP TRUCKS ^647.3703
Carson 647-3229 Proceeds
Carson 819-647-3229 • Free Gate
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawville
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawvillo
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 ShawviUe
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shewville
Carson Hodgins 647-3723 Dale Thomson 647-3838 Barrie Murray
Carson Hodgins Office Supplies ..647-2068 Bank of Montreal
Carson Ryan 647-2770
CATALOGUE O ARTICLES PHONE 647-2204 Real Estate
Ca« Essiambres Store 647-3222 or Post Office
CENTRE DE COLLISION^ Phone 819-647-2937 Shawville & Clarendon Chamber of Commerce Wednesday
CH INN TEL Teddy NORWAY 647-3340 BAY 4<i SWIVEL & TILTER ARM CHAIR Friday
CHEVEUX TECH HAIR TECH 647-6373 0 Cficvcutfcc.fi
CHOICE LEGUME 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB 1.80 BEEF HINDS....... LONG LOINS
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB Ladysmith
Choice Robert Middlemiss
Christmas Party SUver Maple 647-2906
Chrysler Shawville 1-819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawville 647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillel -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillet -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Church Office 647-2764 IlhOO Drinking
Church Office 647-2764 July
Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Church Office 647-2764 July A August Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant
Church Office 647-2764 July A August »T Church of Faith
Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worship Sunday School United Pentecostal Portege-du-Fort Rev LH.
Church Office 647-2764 Otter Lake & Lac-Cayamant Rev Fr Jean-F^ul Rochefort
Church Office 647-2764 U Times
Church Office 647-3950 9:00a.m
Church Otf.ee 647-2764 Lutheran
Church Services ROBERT C RLVSOfl
Churches Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant 647-2336 Sundey School Morning Worship
Citizen * Radio Ottawa Radio Stations Shewville United 647-2764 Xir Lady of Knock Shrine
Citizens Committee of Bristol Robert A
Citizens Committee of Bristol Robert A
City Beneath Thé Sea Robert Ryan Susan Ball Somel Betty Hutton Ralph Meeker
Clarendon Hotel 647-2822 W.A. Hodgins Store
Clarendon Library or 647-5666 Bean s Service
CLASSIFIEDS Phone 647-2204 Bristol Mines
CLEANING - SERVICE Shawville Phone 647-2739 P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Farm Forum
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 P
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Pembroke DR.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 RES.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE ShawviHe Phene 647-2739 INSURANCE SERVICE SINCE KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Clothes Shop 819-647-2760 Electronics Sales and Service Roy
Clothes Shop Phone 647-2674
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 GOLDIE MOHR LTD.
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 JOHN LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 BEAN
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760 LIONS CLUB OF SHAM / QQ Dr. Gurdeep
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
CO LTD 647-2526 Hwy
COLLISION CENTRE T/ CENTRE DE COLLISION C Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
Comedy Robert Wagner PONTIAC CLEANERS ALUMINUM DOORS & WINDOWS Sales and Service Mary Tyler Moore
Comer Shop Shawville 647-2419
Commençai Farm Electrical Contractor Entrepreneur Electricien Shawville 647-2417 J.L. H006INS CO.
COMMERCE - VIE 647-3737 natius Church
Commercial Cleaning Supplies THE EQUITY 819-647-2204 Fax:819-647-2206 Advertising
Commercial FOR FREE ESTIMATES Phone ROLAND RENHiCK 647-2467 STAR PAVING & CONTR.
Community Hospital Phone 647-2839 Shawville Shawville
Community LANGFORDS Shawville 647-5700 GROCERY Hodgins Shopping Plaza Main St
Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY 647-3357 Small Business Consultant Pontiac Grand Prix
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE b Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Part-time
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Call Cl ASSIFIED ADVERTISIN NOTICE Bungalow
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 CALUMET ISLAND
Contact Bill Welion 647-3904 Ont Qmuifc Free
Contact Concrete 647-3366 Electric
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Res 647-2620 Galetta Sales Barn OCT.
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Rif 647-2620 Club
Contact Doug Young 819-647-2742 WAL-MART CORRECTION NOTICE Westinghouse Decorative Solar Carden Lig
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Call
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Toll Free
Contact R DESPRES Bristol 647-3607 Showville
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 H.l
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 Kojack
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Carson Hodgins Office S
Corporation Municipale Robert
Corrections The Equity 647-2204 Fax
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2211 D. R. Dods 647-2620 Onslow Elementary School
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods 647-2620 FLOORING.
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ROBERT
Council 647-3533
COUNTRY CHANTS" Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
COUR PROVINCIALE OTTAWA VALLEY FUELS LTD ROBERT W
Cowley Independent Beauty Consultant 647-6228 Accredited Master Photographer l Highway
Çue Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 Cedar Post
Custom Bearing Service Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Custom Bearing Service Reggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 WESLEYAN CHURCH SHAWVILLE HARLAND C. WORDEN.
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2535 July-August Worship & Junior Church
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Wbmhip * Junior Church
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3677 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
Dairy 647-2858
Dairy Products Ltd. Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2842 Secretarial Service
DAIRY SEALTEST Shawville 647-2858 PONTIAC PLUMBING Garry Young Quyon
DANG CHIRURGIEN DENTIST CLARENDON ST.. QUYON 458-2346 SHAWVILLE 647-5271 Life Profiles
Dang Dental Surgeon - Monday-Saturday Shawville 647-5271 Shawville Auto Service Shawville
DANIEL TREMBLAY Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant 647-3950 February July Radio
DANIEL TREMBLAY Wesley United Ouyon United Baptist Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647
Darlene McCollum 647-3533 or
day—647-2444 Christ Church
DE COLLISION & Phone 819-647-2937 57,995 57,995
DE NTUROLOGISTE POcR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
DE SEXE PHONE 647-2204 Cars & Trucks JUNGERIEETWJÉO
DEAD «id DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Ft
DEBBIETURI N 81^647-3927 Deepest
Dell Seeds Inc 819-647-3152
DENNIS LUCAS D D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 HUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS IE* MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 WVI
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 MUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE
DEPENDABILITY PAL-O-PAK PLEASE NOTIFY LYAL BEAN AT 647-3860 IF INTERESTED
DHankin Co H & S Home Supplies Acme Signal.Inc McPhail Robert Blais Inégal Prov.
Dial 647-2444 CO and
DICKSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES SHAWVILLE 647-2691 Division of Pontiac Printshop Ltd QUE.
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE - AUTO LIFE P
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Team
Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 AYLMER J L P #
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
DONDODS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 PHONE
DONDOOS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 Camcorder
DUNLOP - EVANGELIST Phone 647-2739 P.O.
E & A Carpet Shawville 647-5808 Rowat Insurance Shawville
Editorial The Equity 647-2204 Fax
EFFICIENT Heating Service CALL 647-5583 Earl Rowe
ÊL All Passes Cancelled SECOND FLOOR PHONE 647-2724 ANDERSON & TAYLOR MATINEE Saturday
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS O
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PRESBYTERIAN Rev.
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 BRONSON
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 MASSEY FERGUSON.
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phono 647-2515 BASEMENT SALE
ELLEN MOTOR HOTEL Skawvflk TeL 647-2727 Shorty Your
ELLEN PLACE HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS Shawville 647-2818 HENNESSEY’S RESTAURANT Pinnacle Mall
ELLIOTTS Pontiac Home Bakery Tel .647-2575
ELLIOTT’S IN-STORE Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 Thursday
Engksh Rev Jkn Peyton Church Office 647-2764 Zion
entry-647-3106
Equipment Sales Quyon Shawville 458-2375 647-3800 • Service Plans
Equity 647-2204 C.B.L. Pirie Shawville
Equity 647-2204 Fax
Equity 819-647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Shawville 647-2204 POLARIS" SNOWMOBILES & A.T.V.
Equity Shawville 647-2204 WELDING^SE RVlCf
Equity” COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-2500 STORE EQUIPMENT FOR SALE
Evangelistic Service Midweek LACHANCE PHARMACY Mien* 647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
Evening Service WEDNESDAY Rhone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
Evening Worship Bristol Pastoral Charqe Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Everett McDowell 647-3771
EVERYONE WELCOME Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
F.itor Telephone 647.2580 A Phone 458-2432 QUYON Auto Accessories Fhone
Fabric Shop 647-5658 Wall
Fabric Shop The Farm Gift Shop "647-3606 Tubmen
Fabrics Shawville Plaza 647-5934
Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622
FARM EQUIPMENT LTD FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 1-613-432-4831 ST-AMAND & DESJARDI
FARM PRODUCE 647-3872 Lambert Carpets
FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 F H. "BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance S
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Rhone 647-2417 F H. BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Se
FARMERS Telephone 647-2291-2 Rodolph Fleury
FAS Concrete 647 Motors
Fashion Shop 647-3746
FASHIONS # PRINTING Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd. 647-2204 PANASONIC ADMIRAL INGUS DANBY HOUSE OF BRAEMORE
Fast Food" W.A. Hodgins Home Hardware Shawville 647-2731 SMWÜ1LLE LIONS CLUB Powell s Auto Service
FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 Phone 423-2770 Bryson SHAWVILLE SENIOR Hockey Dance Sat
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Letters
Fax 647-3704 Postal Code
Ferma Canus Inc Robert Bélanger
FERTILIZER MICKSBURG 613-735-3689 PEMBROKE 613-732-2843 SHAWVILLE 819-647-2814 M&R FEEDS Avis
Fester Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Ffcytoo Church Office 647-2764 7:00
Fhe Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Fine Furniture Frederick Stafford SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2208 Johh Forsythe
Fire Department « 647-6444 Volunteer Fire Department A -V
Fire Department 647-2239 Office Hours
Fire Department 647-5291 648-2270 Fire Chief
Fire Department Portage-du-Fort Volunteer Fire Department 458-2222 647-5607 Fire Chief
FIRE Telephone: 647-2733 Automotive & Garage:
Flint Engineer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tai 647-2764 Morning Worsh
Flowers 647-3583
Fndoy Zion Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE
Ford - Mercury Dealer 647-2721
FORD FAIRLANE V8 AUTO 647-2994 KENMORE ZIG-ZAG SEWING
FOUND CARS & TRUCKS s@5i«sssr 647-2457.
FOUNDATIONS Contact Lloyd Hodgins NOW 647-3841 MONUMENTS BUILDING CENTRE McCann & Sons Ltd .
FOUNDATIONS Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Free Methodist Campbell
FRASER S CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
FRED CLOW Telephone 647-2611 PONT!A C PRINTSH0P L TD.
FREE 647-2606 Telephone 432-4224 ESTIMATES
FREE 648-2305 Telephone 432-4224 647-2606 ESTIMATES
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 INN NORWAY
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Social Planning Counci
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donne#y
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donneiy
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnety
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ShawviHe
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showviiie
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 SEPTIC TANK PUMPING MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Rhone 647-2417 Service
FREE ESTIMATES X Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FRIDAYS Phene 647-M21 SHAWVIUI
Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 KELLEHER TAXI BEAN
Furniture SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 TEL.
G. WORDEN Telephone 647.2510
Gall 647-2439 or
Gall Mr and Mrs. Larry Robert-Mr.
Galvanic Current Classy Touch Electrolysis 647-6745 Grocery Store Loeb Shawville Mam St.
GARAGE MANSFIELD Bristol, Quebec 819-647-3313 Lung Association
General Insurance Association Style 1 Unisex Total Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622 Hwy
GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone 647-3737 647-2851 PUBLI
GENERAL INSURANCE Shawville Lionettes OFFICE 819-647*5701 POWELL
Gentlemen’s Hair Care 647-5211 FOP APPOINTMENT PHONE- Located
GERRY McKENNY YVON ROBERT RENTAL - SALES & SERVICE Luskville 455-2497 R.H. NUGENT EQUIPMENT RENTAL
Gifts 647-5632 Payroll General Ledger Bank Reconciliations Daily
GIVE GENEROUSLY 647-2073 647-2074 Call
GLAHS GREENHOUSES 647-3128 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
GLORIA S BEAUTY SALON 647-3893 ERFLE BUS LINES LTD.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 647-2953 OR
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Fhoiw 647-2525 L L. L LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phene 647-2525 LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Shawville St Johns Quyon
Gospel Service Standard Church Anglican 647-2161
GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST PHONE 7-2431 Phon* 647-24 f7
GRAHAM 647-3885 GARAGE 819-458-2333 HOME
GRAHAM Office 647-3885 Residence
Greer’s Store 647-2390 FOUNDATION
GREGORY BUSINESS SERVICES 647-3357 Sheen Esher & Malakoff Council
GUN DUEL AT DORANGO Bristol Charge Robert Mitchum
HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawvillc
HAIR GALLERY Shawville 647-2872 J & J GROCERY TAKE TIME
HAPPY BIRTH DA Y SMITH & ASSOCIATES 647-5666 PETER
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 THEATRE Porsolak Super White PAINT SALE MOVIE BINGO Every Tuesda
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 Water Wisk Car Wash Brush
HARDY PLANTS 647-2680 MORLEY’S REG D BUILDING SUPPLIES
Harness Shop 647-3136
HARRIET J Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
HAYES & SONS 647-2221,647-2594 C.B.L. PIRIE ENTERPRISES
HAYES & SONS Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 Management and Staff BAIE PONTIAC B
Hayes & Sons Funeral Homes 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221 DEATH Dagenais
Heart Institute Robert’s Raspberries U-PICK
HEATING Myers Pumps Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
HELL Robert Wagner Terry Moore Recommended As Adult Entertainment
High School Physical Education Leaders 647-5666 PHYSICAL EDUCATION LEADERS CORPS
High School Reunion 647-2191 L PONTIAC MONUMENTS Marbre
HIVER VIEW INN M 647-3340 X
HMMMMMNMPH Phone 647-2438.
Hobbs & Sons 647-2814 Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes & Sons 647-2221 Shawville Milling Co. Ltd
Hobbs and Sons Ltd 647
Hobbs Furniture & Appliances DALE S NEEDLEWORK SHOP 647-5600 Hodgins Plaza SHAWVILLE
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business 1.63
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business AUCTION
HODGINS Motion Proprietor Robert-Farrell
Hodgins Shopping Plaza 647-2260
Hodgins Store Shawville 819-647-2731 819-647-6363 Support Cancer Research Dr. MacLellan Dr. Wootton
Holt Blacksmith Shop 1-619-647-3592 Custom Field Spraying FTcndcrgast
Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575
Home Bakery Tel 647-2575 ELVES GIFT SHOP Shiwvllle Shawville
Home Bible Study 647-2555 Waltham Our Lady of
Home of Fine Furniture Red & White Food Store PHONE 647-2268 FOOD
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FUNERAL HOME ESTABLISHED IMS PHONE 647-2469 SHAWVILLE Phon
Horners Shop SHAWVILLE TeL 647-2419 Norval Kilgour Ottawa
Hotel Ladysmith 647-6797 VF/ 1rs
House of Flowers Shawville 647-3878 Country Treasures Shawville
HP Gus Jarchow—Bristol Phone 647-3682 T MOAN
HTC OFFICE & SCHOOL EQUIPMENT A SUPPLIES INCOME TAX SERVICE ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING
Husky Farm 647-2455
IGA MEAT DEPARTMENT Frying Chickens PHONE 647-2231 CHICKEN Legs
IK V 819-647-3540 B®*; RBQ
IMF Messages 647-5306 JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Info 647- Lambert Carpet.
Installations & Sales 647-6363
INTERfÜIM CANADA LTD 647-3052 Centre Street
Internet Service Provider UEH.lii 647-3855 &
ISB3 Co Co 647-5664
J & P Furniture 647-2260 CURLING Shoes
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Department
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Hodglns Plaza Shawvllle
J&P Furniture & Appliances EXCEPT MARKED SPECIALS OFF Home Hardware 647-2260 Hodgins Shopping Plaza
JEHOVAH S WITNESSES Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
JERSEYLENE Phone 647-2500 Shawville PRINTED CREPE
Jkn Fteyton Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Wbrship JWy
JOIE DES LIVRES BOOKSTORE United Bristol Charge Hev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immacu
JOX 2Y0 819-647-2204 Maritime Dnlling Schools
JOX 2YO Telephone 647-2780
Junior Volleyball-Robert McCord
K & L Dairy 819-647-2858 SEALTEST
K & M STANTON AUTO REPAIRS Quyon 458-2333 LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 SHAWVILLE FORD Shawvi
KEITH HORNER’S SHOP SKI-DOO SALES & SERVICE TEL 647-3831 SHAWVILLE Tel
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business BEACHBURG PACKERS
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business Diesel
KEVIN & SUE FOSTER 647-6126 ers
KID BROTHER Color Phone 647-2760 Shawville
KIDS CO 647-
King & Victoria 647-3749 Warm Never Looked So Good Cosy Felt Slippers
King St Office 647-2218
King St Tel 647-3836
KOSHY & FROUIN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KRISSTESSA ELECTRONICS DIGITAL SATELLITE SYSTEMS TEL 819-647-2
l # OFFICE V^PRODUCTS Shawville Tel 647-2205 GERRY
l 647-2141
l 647-2620
l 647-2825
l 647-3002 Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
l 647-3927 F ;
l 647-5627
l 647-5932
l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
l 819-647-6333 Jennifer Hodgins RMT Insurance
l BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE / 819*647.3521
L06B Inc 647-3357 LOEB ERNEST GREGORY
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phene 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES Phone
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVIILE
Ladysmith Bristol o 647-2800 o Shawville Ford
Ladysmith Hotel 647-6797 Bryson Red Necks
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
LANTHIER BAKERY Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunder School
Lavallée Construction Pieschke SADC Pontiac CFDC Robert & Suzette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Conseil
League-Valley Division B Mm 647-6797 Trams
LEARNING 647-5605 Postal Code
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Cobden Livestock Sales Phone 613-646-2104
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Shawville Fair Grounds Shawville
Legumes & Fruits & Vegetables 647-2141 HULL TEL.
Leo O Reilly Church of Faith ShawvUte United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worshto
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647*3164 CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KLUKE’S WHOLESALE FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYA
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 ch G KLUKE’S WHOLESALE
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 KLUKE’S WHOLESALE HIGHWAY
LIFE & Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
LIFE Bus 647-3737
Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service inducting Life Insurance Bus 647-37
Life Insurance Phone BABY STROLLER ALMOST NEW Contact 647-2884
Life Insurance Phone Bus 647-3737 Res
Life Insurance Phone Home Hardware Stores Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Elmside G 647-3737
LIFE Ladysmith Phone 647-3821 P
LIFE Public Notice Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
LIFE V T E MECHANICAL REPAIRS PHONE (1-819)647-5413 SHAWVIUE.
Lion Jerry Barber Lion Robert Carswell Lion Darwin Elliott Lion Serge Guillemette Lion Mac Hayes Li
Lions Club Telephone 647-2544
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850 3oj2l PUBLIC NOTICE CARDS OF THANKS
Local Beef Hormone-free CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
LOEB SHAWVILLE Hodyma Plaza 647-2293 GERRY McKENNY FRASER
LOGS Highest Prices Paid Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY WtylToo
Lord Robert’s Report
Ltd 647-2204
LTD 647-252$ Telephone
LTD 647-3631 SHAWVILLE POOLS REG D Your11 PAL "
LTD 647-3819 FIRE AUTO THEFT ON EBRPOOT INSURANCE
Ltd 819-647-2204
LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ltd Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
LUNDGRENS REPAIR SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTER
m 647"3 2 Motors & Transmissions Sold
MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Robert CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FIRE AUTO THEFT MCCOLGAN INSURANCE RENFREW IN
MAJOR CAUSE 647-6444
Manager Telephone 647-3831 A FINE MADNESS Charteris Phone
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Press
Maple Inn Robert Hltz
Marks R N 647-2202 SKATES
Master 647-2577
Master Feeds Shell Oil Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Master Photographer 647-5666
Master Robert
Master Robert McCord
MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET bin28 819-647-
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
McCann & Sons Ltd 1-819-647-6845 Moved
McCann & Sons Ltd 647-2803
McCann & Sons Ltd. / SHAWVILLE 647-2216 QUYON
McDonald Phone 647-5611 312 MAIN STREET.
McGILL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLi Phone 647-2727 Shawville DEPENDABLE INSURANCE
McGowan Telephone: 647-2841 Daily
MDG Computer 647-3528._bat2
ME CLAUDE LESAGE TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 Maple Leaf Whole
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 TABLE RITE RED BRAND BEEF CHUCK ROASTS STEAKS CHICKEN
MENS DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2720 FI Stanfields UNDERWEAR
Messages 647-5306 Royce Richardson
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3831
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3861
Ministry of Trans Yvon Robert
Miracle 647-2971 Service Sept.
MISCELLANEOUS P 819-647-2204 Call
MISCELLANEOUS PETS Call 647-2627 Motors
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 Gallery
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 ONTARIOPGWiB
Models 647-5889 Postal Code Pontiac County
Monday 647-2205 Telephone 647-2205
Montreal Neurological Institute Professor Shirley Mills - Carleton University Professor Dave Robert
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 A 647-2204 FORTCOULONOE QUÉBEC
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 AMYOTTK INSURANCE RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BA
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 FORTIN & LE GAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST .
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BAY
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 M B BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 REMOVAL OP DEAD AND DISABLED FARM ANIMALS SERVICE
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 TEL
Morley Hodgins Ltd 647-2727
Morning Worship 647-2828 Luskville St. Dominique Rev. Maurice Plouffe MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Morning Worship Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Morning Worshp & Sunday School Tuesday Family Night ShewvUe Rev Stuart Marples 647-2580 Sunda* Scho
Motion ers Farrell-Robert
Motion Steele-Robert
Motion Steele-Robert Council
Motion Vr> O’lleilly-Robert That Patrick
Motors & Transmissions 819-647-5399._otc
Movie Actor Mobbed LONDON.—Robert
Movie Reservations 647-3 3 Satisfaction
Mr Hugh Carson of Motion—Farrell-Robert—That Thoa
Mr. Robert Pitt.
Mrs. Robert Perry
Mrs. Robert Pitt
Mrs. Robert Pitt of Calumet
Muilm Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Municipal Council of Bristol Robert Charette
Murdock Shawville Phone 647-2739 Heart" DEPENDABLE INSURANCE SERVICE
MURRA AUTOMOTIVE Tel 647-2236 Shawville XMAS SPECIAL ONLY Shawville Hospital Auxiliary
Murray s Sports & Automotive Supply 647-2550 647-2236 W. J. Hayes & Sons Ltd.
Murray’s Sports 647-2550 Murray’s Automotive
MURRAY’S Sports Shop, 647-2550 Automotive
Murrel Center 648-2186 Poltimore Christ Church 986-2513 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial - Bristol 647
Museum Opens Truck Pull Starts Powell s Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 Pontiac Dairy
MUTUAL FIRE ASSOCIATION OF SHAWVILLE Phone 647-2953 MCLEAN A SLEVIN INC INSURANCEBROKERS Hodgins Pl
Mutual Group Dash Café Shawville 647-3817 Kountry Kookin Shawville
Mutual Group The Equity Bus 647-3885 Bus 682-3 1
Mutual Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Mutual Life 647-3749 PURE VIRGIN WOOL H I. HOBBS AND SONS LTD.
Mutual Life Agent PEN HOUSE 647-3885 Shawville
MUTUAL LIFE Jack Graham Bristol 647-3885 MARCOTTES RETRO-CANADA Quyon
MYTAN Construction inc 1-(819)-647-5728
Neighbourhood Watch Carson Ryan 647-2770
New & Sons 647-35 Shawville
OATS Wes Cartman 647- Agricultural Exchange Asso- GAUTHIER
OC 19-647-3313 N VISA INTERAC Visa
ODORLESS Bus 647-3737
OFFICE & FOUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 RUE MAIN.
Office 647-2466 Services
Office 647-2466 Stock Trailer
Office 647-2764
Office 647-2764 Morning Worship & Sunday School Mr Laird Hamilon
Office 647-2764 Times of Services
Office 647-6119 Home
OFFICE EQUIPMENT 2xm12 Pastor Retard Gray 647-2555 Sttoday School Prase & Worehp Scrday Evenro Serv
Office Equipment • Rubber Stamps Shawville Phone 647-2739 CEMENT BLOCKS
Office Space 647-3526
Old Country Robert Borden
OPTOMETRISTS Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Oracle V—Robert Carswell
Otc Cal 647-3673 Ht SUNDAY
OTC Gavin WMaon 647-3821 League
Our Lady 647-2583 of Perpetual Help Church
Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
OWN ADULT ENTERTAINMENT Clint Eastwood PHONE 647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT ALSO FORT DRACULA PRINCE
P ROI N TM E NTT WEDNESDAYS ONLY PHONE 647-2828 Quyon St. Mary
Page Ten THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SHAWVILLE
Parade Committee ROBERT’S RO TISSER IE
Parish cemetery BROOMS MOP STICKS WAX POLISH ROBERT
Pasfor Telephone 647-2510 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647-2510 Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647-2560 LACHANCE PHARMACY General Repairs
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Omar Plouffe
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Phone 4SB-2632 Auto Accessories Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2560
Pastor Telephone 647.2560 Phone 451-2432 ÇUYON LARGE STOCK ON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone 4SI-2632 ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 QUYON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pastor Telephone 647.2590 Bttstol School Commissioners
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Heed Office
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2525 SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Pentecostal Church Omca 647-2764 Arty A August Dieu
Pentecostal Church Shawville 647-2555 DEATH
Personal Business Farm SMITH & ASSOCIATES Robert Rowat
Pester Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pester Telephone 647.2590 Auto Accessories Phone
Phene 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-
Phone 647-2204 N &
Phone 647-2205 Visitors Always Welcome PILON GARAGE INC.
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2525 Telephone;
Phone 647-2545 CEMETERY MEMORIALS Renfrew
PHONE 647-2720 Boys Turtle Neck Pullover Sweaters
Phone 647-2733 Hospital
Phone 647-2971 GARAGE SALE Saturday
Phone 647-2SN4 Visitors
Phone 647-3886 Telephone A C
PHONE 647-5700 Chicken Wings
Phone TTie Equity 647-2204 Cedar Posts &
Pier Angeli MONDAY A TUESDAY Technicolor Robert Mitchum Technicolor MONDAY A TUESDAY December
PIIONE 647-2525 Reserve Grand Champ
PILON Phone 647-2760 Shawviile b
Pine Furniture TEL 647-5666 SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL
PIPES & FITTINGS WATER TREATMENT Phone 647-2232 WATER PUMP REPAIRS & SERVICE SWITCHES NEW & USED PU
PIRIE ENTERPRISES INC. 647-5640 McCAULEY JEWELLERS
PIZZA & FAST FOOD FAX 1-819-647-2206 BUSINESS GEO.
PIZZA Shawville 647-5140
PLYMOUTH RED TOP BALER TWINE F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTAR
Ponaac Community Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Zion - Shewvilie 647-2665 Centre Eardley United Church E
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 3xd16
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Member* MLS Shawville
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS BRISTOL MINES-On#bedroom h
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Montreal Military Surp us
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Poultry Offering
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 PHONE
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Office 647-3213 Home
Pontiac Ante Accessories Phone 647-2327 ÇUYON SUNDAY—
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 Centre St.
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM K & L Dai
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS K & L Dairy
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 ggi
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LAB & X-RAY DEPARTMENT 647-3950 Bristol Mines St. Edward
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS INVENTORY Samtone 647-2577 Shawville Certified Master Tkydeaner “Your Clothes
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-1577 SH A WVI LIE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE Prevents
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVIUI ST JOHN
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Shawville Phone 647-2577 Sanitone Qjtfiai Master Vtyckaner PER
Pontiac Electric Inc. Electrical Contractor Shawville 819-647-2417 Happy
Pontiac Electric Inc. Shawville 647-2417 Quyon Legion Branch
Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Construction Specializing
PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT Phone 647-2268 Store Closes
Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board 1-819-647-2448 Dumouchel
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 If
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2727
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS ShawvMe RevD MacPhereon 647-2535 Stud* School Momino Worship Evening W
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575 Phone
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY 647-2575 MURRAY’S SPORTING GOODS LTD.
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawvllle
Pontiac Home Bakery INSTORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Phone 647-2572 CLOSED MONDAY
PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Shewvllle 647-2575 Pontiac Council
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 Merlin McKee
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 SATURDAY
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2S64 SATURDAY
Pontiac Journal Amelia Bretzloff Aylmer Hentage Association Robert Middlemiss
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
PONTIAC MMK FARM 647-3406 BAPTIST Otter Lake
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP Shawville 647-2204 Keith Horner’s Shop Main Street
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Pnntsnco Ltd 319-647-2204
Pontiac Print Shop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Printahop Ltd. 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Advertising
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 PM - Penguin Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Services GROWTH PROMOTION
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LID. 1 Shawville Phone 647-2500 OFFICE HOURS
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS A
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS D
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS POR MS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 9 9-647 22:4
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE U>
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD TO VE 23 PRINTING 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INV
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 133 647-5373 Center St.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 Mallard Fish and Game Club Annual Barbot Supper
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD *19-647
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD 819-647
Pontiac Refrigeration & Appliance Service Ltd. Queen St Shawv e 819-647-2464 Country Treasures
PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Pontiac Sunfire Sedan 647-3704
Pontiac Waterway Development Corporation Days 647-2022 Evenings
PONTIAC WOOL WORKS 647-3052 Centre Street
Pontiac Wool Works 647-3749
Pop Shop Phone 647-5640
PORTAGE DU FORT Chateau Grocery 647-2554 FORTCOULONGE Dépanneur Ben
POTVIN S OFFICE 735-5372 CNT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 AUC MAIN.
POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Powell’s Auto Service Ltd. SHAWVILLE 647-2261 RENFREW 432-3671 ARNPRIOR
PPHS Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
PPHS RbvP G ProuU 647-5562
PPMS Shawville Rev D. MacPhereon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church September June Sunday
Pr,ntsnop Ltd B19-647-2204
Prayer & Bible Study United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3650 St Andrew VKnax Br
Prayer Meeting SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 ST.
Prayer Service ADMIRAL APPLIANCES & FURNITURE 647-3841 Main St SHAWVILLE XII Appliances Sold with S
Prayer Service ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2577 TESSIER & TESSIER INC.
Prayer Service Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Prayer Service Qvyoe Parish Rhone 647-2739 Shawvllle REV.
Prayer Shawville Unted Rev Jim Peyton Church Office 647-27* Rhv Fr Harrington
Prayer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Preyer Service Telephone 647-2580 TOGETHER
PRINTING Pontiac Prlntehop Ltd. 647-2204 BRYSON LODGE Thursday
PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 QUEBEC AUTO INSURANCE JOHN NOLAN Auctineer
Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Prou I* 647-5562 SI Edward
Prowls 647-6682 SI Edward
Ptx CO 647-2204
Public Notice 647-3950 Bryson Fire Brigade Thanks She
Public Notice Mr. Robert Strutt Passes Municipal Corporation of Shawville Province
Public Notice Public Notice 819-683-2001 819-683-3333 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 FIRE AMBULANCE DU P
Q. Telephone 819-647-2354 Office Hours
Q. Telephone B19-647-2254 Office Hours
QC 647-2526 Conservative
QC 647-2526 Health
QC 819-647-2805 Equity Editor PONTIAC
QC 819-647-3313 N Bryson
QC 819-647-3313 N N 819-647-2204 Call
QC M 1-819-647-2627
QUALITY HANDCRAFTED LOG MOMES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS 12
Que 819-647-1919 Postal Code
QUÉBEC DIVISION 1-819-647-2627 Hospital
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES RESTAU RANT Beachburg
Quebec Telephone 647-5605 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
QUEEN OP BABYLON Taehalcelor Gall Robert# RETURN OF THE TEXAN Dm And Dog
QUYON Bus 647-3737
Quyon Medical THE EQUITY 647-2205 Home Nursing FIRE CALLS
QYF Bonspiel COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISIONS Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
RABBI T TAKE-OUT PIZZA FREE LOCAL DELIVERY 647-3069 Business Hours Daily
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 J & J Grocery Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Krown Burger Daily Specials Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 McCauley Jewellers Shawville 647-2818 647-2482
re-647-2933
RECEPTIONS 647-2880 Training Standard
Refrigeration Repairs Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Renfrew Ltd 647-3474
Rent CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 X Services WEEKLY RATES Minimum
Res 647-3290 Postal Code----------------------------------- Please
Res 647-3290 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Rés 647-8826 N MEMOR THANKS M Mf
Residence 647-6307 Business
RESTAURANT & PIZZERIA 647-3817 Photo
Rev Am Payton Church Office 647-2764
RevAnntXrml Church Ollce 647-3950 Stark s Comers St Andrew rKnox Bretoi Bbte Study Thursday Ibuth G
Revitalisation Physical Development 647-3787 Team
RevJmPwton Church Oflce 647-2764 Morning Worshp Sunday Servce Sunday School
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Richardson 647-5512 Insurance Shawville Plaza Shawville
Richardson Bros 647-5362
ROBERT
Robert 0Cdi Senior
Robert A
ROBERT BAKER
Robert Bell
ROBERT BnTCHUM & JANE GREER Almost
ROBERT BOWIE.
ROBERT BROMLEY C EM ES T BLOCKS
ROBERT CAE> IsDfNNBKKiN—riAt
Robert Campbell Services des Incendies
ROBERT CARLE Campbell
Robert Cowley Bristol Council
Robert Crawford Line
Robert Division
Robert Double
Robert Gordon
ROBERT HOBBS.
Robert Hockey League
Robert Ladou-Larry Perry
ROBERT LARIViERE
Robert M & Mme Leo Fleury
ROBERT McCORD
ROBERT McCORD ELLISON’S Greenhouses
Robert Mitchum Color
ROBERT MoCREDIE.
Robert Morris Financial Aid
Robert Mr Perry.
Robert Newspapers Association for Middlemiss
ROBERT REFORD CO # LIMITED Ontario
ROBERT REFORD CO limited
Robert Rowell Bristol.
Robert Ryder
Robert Service
Robert Shantz
ROBERT SMART.
ROBERT STOREY
ROBERT VAUGHN CHRISTOPHER Hi EARL LEPINE GARAGE LTD.
ROBERT ZEMECKIS & BOB GALE
Robert— Telephone
Robert’s Rôtisserie Route 303
ROOM & BOARD 647-2500 DOUBLE BED MATTRESS
Route 647-6562 July
Route No. 1-Robert Telford*
Route No. 1—Robert Telford
ROWAT & ROWAT F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Rhone 647-2417 NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Royal Dental 647-2503 College
Rrayer and Bible Study Phone 647-2417 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
S. 647-5415 Hospital
SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
SALE SILLS PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD Phone 647-2204 Representatives
SCHOOL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING Bryson
SCHOOL EQUIPMENT & SUpPUES ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING Bryson
School Tel 647-3411 HEE ESTIMATES DONALD LAVALLEE BAtftlSTfft
Sclerosis Call C 1-800-263-1481 647-5022 Society of Canada
Search TASSE DE CALORIES^ BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE 647-3521 Highway
SEARS CANADA INC CAMPBELL S WASH & DRY 647-2247 J & P FURNITURE 647-2260 EADES BOUTIQUE
SECOND FL OOR Phone 647-2760 Shawville
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 LANGFORD S GROCERY Z Mein St ~ Shew
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 Visitors
SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Shawville ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
Service Small Engine Repairs Shawville 647-2472 Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Const
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church OBce 647-2764 Rev Fr Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church Ofoce 647-2764 Rev Ft Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jm Ffcyton Church Ofioa 647-2764
Service Sunday School Shawville Unled Rev Jm Payton Church OiK* 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Service Telephone 647-2633 FORD LTD
Service Tuning & Repairs 208 Florence St PHONE 647-2695 OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH REV Wm
Service WEDNESDAY Telephone 647-2580 LACHANCE PHARMACY Rev.
Shawv* Rev D MacPherson 647-2535 Momro Worshp & Jurer Church Etrehng Worshp Prayer & Btote Study Tu
Shawviiie Shoe & Accessory Shop 819-647-5711 DISHAK
Shawvile Rev D MecPhemor 647-2535 Morning Worship & touth Church Evenng Womhp
Shawvile United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worshp & Sunday School
SHAWVILLB Telephone 647.2580 TO....
SHAWVILLE 647-2073
Shawville 647-2204 Maritime Drilling Schools
Shawville 647-2526 Dance Bar
Shawville 647-2526 GARAGE & BARN YARD SALE Ar>tiqUes Anl>dueS THE NEW CHIP
Shawville 647-2680
Shawville 647-2933 Chicken Coop Hodgins’ Shopping Plaza
Shawville 819-647-1937 GARAGE; Large
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bank of Montreal Velma Stone
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bean s Service
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 TH Eades Boutique Shawville
Shawville Cable Mam St Shawville 819-647-5231 Royal Bank
Shawville Chrysler 819-647-2073 Toll Free
SHAWVILLE Dial 647-2680 WE GROW OUR OWN" St Baseball
Shawville Ladies Hospital Auxiliary Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 OUI
Shawville Ladies’ 647-3855 Hospital Auxiliary
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-38
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-383 1
Shawville Pentecostal Church Phone 647-2525 ST.
Shawville Phone 647-2500 b X N ST.
SHAWVILLE Phono 647-2612 DR.
Shawville Plaza 647-5276 RESTAURANT POOLS MARTIAL ARTS GARAGE Pizzeria - Restaurant Mandy
Shawville Rev D Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop 1-819-647-5711 Western Quebec Fluid Special Awards Ottawa Citizen
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Shawville 647-5711 McCann & Sons Ltd.
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Church
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Shawville
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawville Telephone 647-2550 684-5391 Senior Boys
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 b BYTOWN ALUMINUM
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 English Comp
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 FENTON S PETROLEUM STOVE OIL
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Hydro-Quebec FENTON
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC GAS BAR Snowmobiles B.A.. B.C.L. Snow Crwl NOTARIES P
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLEJ
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Your Professional Cleaner SHAWVILLE TEL
Shawville Telephone 647-2818
Shawville Telephone 647-3854 Calumet Island
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 DR.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 REV.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Auction SALE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Carpentry
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FIRE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Fort
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FUI FURNACI CLEANING
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PHONE 7-2638 FIRE AUTO LIFE WE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PILON GARAGE INC.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 VINTON PICNIC PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
SHAWVILLE That s Life CHRVSILEn 647-2073 647-2074 G
SHAWVILLE UNITED CHURCH ANNIVERSARY SER VICE Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 output Trust Royal Courtier
Shawville United Church Manse 647-3454 Garage Equipment
Shawville United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
Shawville United Rev Jim Paytor Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Shawville Untied Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764
Shawvllle 647-2727 Boys Club
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS BRISTOL
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Directory Boards
Shawvllle Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
Shawvtee United Rev Jm Payton Church Otlre 647-2764 Momng Worship
SHEET METAL WORK PREPAE CHIMNEYS 647-2682 COMMERCIAL PRINTING DESMARAIS
SHEPPARD MOTORS Highway 8 Telephone 647-2722 FORD
Shewville 647-2565 Newspapers West Quebec Post
Shewville Library 647-3808 )ur Lady of Victory
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3831 Mr. Gerald Hodgins
Shirley Mae Alfreda Mohr Weds Robert
Shoe Shop 647-5711 Wiggins
Shoe Shop 647-5711.
Shop 647-2420 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Shop 647-2737 Residence
Shop Equipment 647-2128
SHUR GAIN FEED & SEED COLORED AND PLAIN GALVANIZED ROOFING 647-2475 MAIN STREET.
SHUR GAIN Margie Barber 647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
Si Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
SLY S Service Station HI - WAY DRIVE-IN RENFREW Shawville Phone 647-3731 Just Off Highway
SMITH & ASSOCIATES ROBERT C TRUDEAU Proprietor PETER
SNOWPLOWING STEVE GILPIN 647-2697 SNOWPLOWING & SANDING Residential
Society office 647-
Society office 647- Hay
Society office 647-$
Society Shawville 819-647-2731
Solution Vapona Livestock Spray Pyron Livestock Spray Bristol 647-5583 M
SOM Robert Pitt.
SPECIAL S SMITH BROS SIMPSONS-SEARS CATALOGUE AGENT Tel 647-2247 LUMBER
SPORT SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
Sports & Automotive 647-2550
Sports & Automotive.....647-2550 Re/Max Aylmer Inc.
SPORTS CENTRE IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL 647-5700 AUTHORIZED COM
SPORTS SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
SSÎ HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawville
St 647-3290 647-2868 Community Dubois
St 647-5793 MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED Spécialiste
St 819-647-2564 Garage • Gas Bean s Service
St 819-647-2778 Sales - Service
St Edwards C W l Ont Ltd 647-3831
St James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
St John Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Warship July
St ROBERT STOREY
St Shawville 647-2937 House of Flowers
St Shawville 819-647-2260 Société
St Shawville 819-647-2680 Shawville Curling Club Lang St. Shawville
St Shewville J 647-5808 WINDOW AND SCREEN REPAIRS MURDOCK Landscaping
Stacey Thomson.......647-2628 Sara Knox
Standard Shawville Ftev D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Warship 4 Junior Church
Standards Council Phone 647-5611
Steer Committee TVJj Bob Binder 647-3380 Small Business Bookkeeping
Steve Telephone 647-2779 Mrs. Maude Belsher
StfUrday Free Methodist Rev JmP^ton Church Office 647-2764 Momrtg Worslxp A Svxiay School
Stinson & Sons Robert
Stokes 647-2624 Morning Worship
Store Shawville 819-647-2731
Study Group Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P.O.
Style Shop 647-3656 Woos
Style Shop 647-3858 Boos
Style Shop 647-3858 Moos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rbos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rfoos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rkx>s
STYLE SHOPPE Small Businesses INCOME TAX SER VICE Allan Merritt 647-2997 Store Hours Daily
Sun 647-3290
Sunda/ School Telephone 647.2510 | P*m« Evangelistic Service WEDNESDAY 8:00 p.m. Bible Study SATURD
SUNSCOPE MUSIC & VIDEO 647-2073
T Y C YVON ROBERT SALES
Tel Shop 647-2420 Res 647-3290 Résidentiel-Commercial PONTIAC REFRIGERATION LEPINE AUTO WRECKERS US
Telephone 647-2234-5
TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
The Equity - Call 647-2204 b j3 Bristol
THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SH A WVILLE
The Equity" COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-220$ SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL
Ti Church Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
TLC Phone 647-38 20S5 School of Auctioneering
TO BUY Ï & TELEPHONE 647-2204
TO Glenwood Plaza Lucerne BfPDIN 647-3592 Visitors Welcomel Pontiac Prints
Tobacco Farm 647-2189
TODA Y REASONABLE RATES Valerie Mulliqan 647-2923 & GATT Easter
Today Dial 647-2444 CO ML
Toll Free 1-888-647-2073 CHEVnOlfT Oklimobe Mack MacKenzie Motors Limited
Town Hall 647-6555
Treasurer 647-5628 Methodist Church Blue Bell Canada Ltd.
TRIUMPH Spitfire Sports Phone 819-647-2440 Plaza
TRUCKS .647-54
TRUSTEE DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-
U 819-647-3313 N
Ufa Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ufa Insurance Bus 647.3737
Ufe Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Union Robert des Forces Progressive
United Bhafol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 •
United BnafcX Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3650 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merl
United Bnatol Charge Hr* Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Orange Gore-Tex
United Bnatol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 5:00
United Bnelol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950 Parish
United Bnetol Charge Rez Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
United Bnstol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bnstol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950 Parish
United Bristol Charge Har Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Par
United Bristol Charge Hw Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 TAKE THESE
United Bristol Charge R<* Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 H
United Bristol Charge Re/ Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bristol Charge Ret Ann Durant Church Office 647-3850 | Pariah
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3850 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception H#r Fr Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Maas
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950
United Church 647-5516 Cemetery Service
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen MacPheraon Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Zion Morning Worship
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Special Thanksgiving Service
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zbn
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tet 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Zion Morning Worship
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev L.H. Ballard 647-2864 Shawville Pastor Dave Hamm
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 7.00
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 7:00
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information 453-7668 Anglican C
United Rev Jm Payton Church Offce 647-2764 Mornng Worship A Sunday School
United Rev Mark Feamall Church Office 647-2764 July A August
United Rev Mark Feamell Church Office 647-2764 July & August
United Rev Mark Fearnall Church Office 647-2764 July
United Rev Mark Fearnall Church Office 647-2784 July
Ut» Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
V Telephone 647-5611 BER & BER HOME LTD.
Valley Flowers & Gifts 647-5632
VALU MART 819-647-1942 WÊlÊ& $ÊtÊÊk&-*t
VARIETY STORE - Beer & Wine 647-2933 HOUSE OF FLOWERS
VARIETY STORE - Beer & Wine 647-2933 MORLEY HODGINS INC.
Veterans Affairs THE EQUITY 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 MONDAYS PM Letters
Village Café 647-6424 P MURDOCK Glass & Mirror Specialist* Legion
VISA 647-2260 Telephone
VISA Sisters 819-647-2206 Fax
VITALITY PHONE 647-2204 si
VOCATIONAL 647-2246 CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High S
Volunteer Fire Department 647-5162 &
WASH & DRY 647-2247 E & A CARPET SHOP
WASH & DRY 647-2247 MAGNALUM CO.
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 Journée des Maisons de Jeunes du Québec
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 Notre
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 VOYAGEUR Restaurant
Webster 647-
Welding Shop 647-5581.
Welding ville 647-2414 b Coronado
Wesley United Shawvilie United Rev Mark Fearnaii Church Office 647-2764 Sacré-Cœur
Western Divisions ROBERT SMART
Wilson A Sons Shawvllle Tel.647-2727 Shawvllle Phone
Woodworking Inc. Bristol 647-2800 Kitchen Cabinets
Wool Works 647-3749 SSKSt S" K
WORDEN * Telephone 647.2680 Telephone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES Geo
WORDEN Telephone 647-2510
WORDEN Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC PRINTSM0P LTD.
WORDEN Telephone 647.2500 RAYMOND
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 AYLMER RD LUCERNE
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 PROPERTY FOR SALE
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 RAYMOND
WORDEN Telephone 647.2560 4SS-2432 ÇUYON Saturday
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 INSURANCE & INVESTMENTS
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 Ladysmith News
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 We Carry Veterinary Medecine
WORDEN Telephone 647.2SI0 MtCANN BUILDING SUPPLY NEON S STORE MACKECHNIE S FOODMARKET ANNUAL
Work TELEPHONE 647-2205 Wonted Public Notice
Worship Service 647-3211 Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M
Worship Service Roman Catholic 647-2475
X INC 647-2247
XI9-647-55X1 Best Prices
Zion Lutheran Ladies 647-3950 GERARD DESJARDINS.
Zrintshop SHAWVILLE 647-2204 Glenwood Plaza