Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Chris Centre

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1984-09-26 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
11-5 Saturday 11-3 Milk Producers Chris Judd
20 Jack Graham Community Centre
3-Chris Hobbs
Achat Shawvilla Shopping Centre Hwy
Achat Shawville Shopping Centre
Achat Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Achat Shawvllla Shopping Centre Hwy
Achat Shawvllle Shopping Centre Hwy
Adam Richard- Chris Evans
Advising Centre
Al Sundays Mofy Trinly Radford St Paul Shawvaie St George Thome Centre St Matthew Ch
Albert Armstrong Edgar Schwartz Sylvia Hodgins Chris Judd Ëason Russell Donald Stevens Boyd Barber
Albert Kennedy Centre
Alex Community Centre
Alfred Trem- Loisirs de Demers Centre
Alice Centre Street
Allen and Chris
Allen Centre
Andrea Cranftew IHf EOUftY Chris Pilsworth
Andrew and Chris
Andrew Mur- Brenda and Chris Cox
Andrew Per-Pontiac Reception Centre
Andrews Preaby- Photo Centre
Andy Griffith Jerry Van Dyke Lions Community Centre
Angela Sally Graham Dowe Ed Rusenstrom Ronnie Dowe Chris Last Ryan Woermke Adam Sally Jett Russell
Ann Rondeau Coordonnatrice Centre
Anna By Chris Kinmond
Anne and Chris Duff
Arine Murray Centre
Arnprior Tykes Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary Litchfield
Aunt Mrs. Chris Caldwell
Aylmer C ¦My Centre
B C B A B C C CENTRE HOSPITALIER
B C. Cleaner Centre
B.A.. C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
Balharrie Feeds- Chris MacKechnie
Bar...... Community Centre
Bar........ Community Centre
Barb Harris Shawville Lionettes Chris Wrinn
Barbara Otta/Lhe JOY CL McCLfcARv Jeff Chris
Barber and Chris Lapierre Shawville
Barber Chris Chevalier
Barton Heymon Demers Centre
Bay Ciment Centre Dentaire
Bay Community Centre Centre Communautaire de Campbell
Bay R A Centre
Bay R.A. Centre Centre Communautaire de
Bay R.A. Centre Country Band
Bay R.A. Centre November
Bay R.A. Centre Souper
Bay Recreation Centre
Bay Recreation Centre Social Hour
Bay Repair Centre Baie Transport Kluke
Ben Centre
Benjamin Centre St.
Bethel Pentecostal Tabernacle Centre
Bethel Pentecostal Tabernacle Centre St.
Bethel Pentecostal Tabernacle Centre Street
Betty Ryan Father Chris Shalla
Bill Car- Centre
Bill Heads Cards Tickets Fiy Sheets Circulars Posters Thorne Centre
Bins Sewing Centre
Bishop Brendan Reverend Chris Shalla
Blair Franklin Centre
Blake Centre
Block Centre
Block Centre St
Block Centre St George Blackwell
Block Centre St Miss Hanna
Block Centre St Shaw
Block Centre St Shawville
Block Centre St.
Block Centre St.* Great
Block Centre St.* Shawville
Block Centre St/
Bob and Chris Young
Bob Bristol Community Centre
Bob Smith’s Restaur Community Centre
Bolton Centre
Boyd Barber Centre d accueil Manoir Sacré-Coeur
Brad Ben-Chris Gorr
Brenda and Chris
Brenda and Chris Cox
Brenda and Chris Cox Tuesday
Brenda and Chris Cox We
Brenda and Chris Eighteen
Brenda and Chris Yach
Brenda Talion Chris
BrendJand Chris Cone Both
Brian Centre
Brooke Centre St.
Bruce and Chris Hodgins
Bruce and Chris.
Buckingham Centre Paul Lang
Buckingham Low Recreation Centre
Burke Centre
Burroughs Centre UnlvereHy
C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
C A. CHRIS McCOLGAN
C I S C Grande-Rivière Centre
C L S C Grande-Rivière Centre
C. R A. CENTRE.
C.R H C (Centre
Call Chris
Campbell Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary
Candice-Joy Mur- Ryan Hobbs Laura Chris Wrinn
Capital Grant Awarded Hospital Thome Centre Boy Accident
Carol Tolmann Bristol Community Centre Milton
Carolyn Uuigtord 648-2948 Hev Fr Chris Shells
Cecil Wilson CHRIS
Centennial Centre
Centennial Chairman Chris McColgan
Centre
Centre Administratif
Centre Communications
Centre de Jour
Centre Dentaire
Centre GEO.
Centre J Quebec
Centre salaries
Centre St.
Centre Streets
Centre Travail Quebec
Centre Western Quebec School Boord Showville
Centre-L.
Centre-Old Chelsea
Centre/ Health Campbell
Chain Saw Centre
Chance Glass Centre Pieces
Charles Company Thorne Centre Recreation
Charles Demers Centre Isle
Charles Romain CHRIS
Chelsea Community Centre
Chris
Chris -
Chris Born
Chris Dr. Bellroso Medical Limited
Chris The
Chris Dactylo Comptabilité
Chris Hunting Rifles
Chris Michael Tait
Chris SHADES
Chris What
Chris "
Chris &
Chris & Diane McColgan
Chris & Drummond
Chris & Jeannie Judd
Chris & Jeannie Judd Trophy
Chris & Jeannie Soirée Mixte
Chris & Jeonnie Judd
Chris & Kathy) H I. Hobbs
Chris & Kelly Sue
Chris (Pat)
Chris -
Chris .«aid
Chris 32.0
Chris 458-2266
Chris 458-2827
Chris 458-3027 Mark 458-2224 Stuart Graham Jack Graham KLl
Chris 5howv«lie-S Zavitske Renfrew-O Osman Poww Floy Shawville
Chris 5S Had
Chris 613-646-9719
Chris 6200
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 648-2462
Chris 648-5538.
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris A
Chris a8
Chris AAcColghon
Chris Acconling
Chris Ad-
Chris Adam Tubman
Chris Adnaansen
Chris Al-tenburg
CHRIS Alexander
Chris Alexander MacK-fled
Chris Alexander’s
Chris All Star
Chris Allard
Chris Allen
Chris Also Chris
Chris Altenburg
Chris Amyotte
Chris and
Chris and Becky
Chris and Margaret
Chris and Margaret Wil- Building Permits
Chris and Susan MacKechnie
Chris Anderson
Chris Angus
Chris Another
Chris Argali
Chris Arma
Chris Armitage
Chris Arnprior
Chris Assisting
Chris Assists
Chris Association
Chris Atoms
Chris Aubin
Chris Auger
Chris Aylmer Jan
Chris Baird
Chris Baird M.V.P.
Chris Bannon
Chris Bar-School
Chris Barbeau
Chris Barber
Chris Barber and Transit Mix
Chris Barber Hayes
Chris Barber.
Chris Baron
Chris Basil Orr
Chris Bates
Chris Bayford
Chris Bcechgrove
Chris Bean
Chris Beauchamp
Chris Beimcrs
Chris Beimers
Chris Beimers Mass
Chris Bélair
Chris Bell
Chris Belsher
Chris Bentley
Chris Bergeron
Chris Berners We’ve
Chris Bérubé
Chris Beruhé
Chris BfcPherson
Chris Bishop
Chris Black
Chris Blackman
Chris Blidget
Chris Bob
Chris Boucher
Chris Bowie
Chris Boyd Barber
Chris Brain
Chris Brawl Dave Nichols
Chris Brazeau
Chris Breesee
Chris bROADIOOM
Chris Brow
Chris Brown
Chris Brown Fund
Chris Brown Fund Richard Wills
Chris Brown Fundraiser
Chris Brownlee
Chris Brownlee Candace Griffin
Chris Brownlee V/V
Chris Bruno
Chris Bryce
Chris Bryne
Chris Brynes
Chris Brynes Collins
Chris Bryson Lodge Hotel Bryson
Chris Bsimsrs
Chris Buckley
Chris Buckley Call
Chris Buckley Lail
Chris Bullin
Chris Bums
Chris Burne
Chris Burnett
Chris Burnette
Chris Bush
Chris Buske
Chris Buski
Chris But
Chris Bvrne
Chris Byrne
Chris Byrne Jean Philippe Brochu Louis Philippe Bowie David Coles Shawn Daly Matt Collins Travis Do
Chris Byrne Sunday
Chris Byrne Timberwolves
Chris Byrnes
Chris Ca Id
Chris CABBIE GERTIE
Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill 1
Chris Cahill 2
Chris Cahill 3
Chris Cahill Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill Pontiacs Bill Murray
Chris Cahill”
Chris CahiU
Chris CahiU Canadian Pacific Hotels
Chris CaId
Chris Cald
Chris Cald-confectionery
Chris Cald-Hymn
Chris Cald-the Shawville
Chris Caldwel
Chris Caldwell
Chris Caldwell Albemi
Chris Caldwell B
Chris Caldwell Florence
Chris Caldwell Her
Chris Cali*
Chris Calling
Chris Cameron
Chris CAMPBELL
Chris Case
Chris Case Ladies
Chris Castonguay
Chris Cavan
Chris Cedric
Chris Centre
Chris CeWwoU)
Chris Chabot
Chris Chabot Laurmda Lemaire
Chris Chad Miller
Chris Chantal Dubé
Chris Chc
Chris Chcvali-with Jacob Draper
Chris Chcve-
Chris Che-
Chris Cheva
Chris Cheval!-On Saturday
Chris Chevali-
Chris Chevalier
Chris Chevalier ALIGNMENT
Chris Chevalier Arena
Chris Chevalier Shaw
Chris Chevalier Shawville
Chris Chevalier Stittsville Redmen Shawville
Chris Chevli-er
Chris Chevlicr Powell
Chris Chevlier
Chris Chevlier Lang
Chris Chevller
Chris Chevrier
Chris Chnstopherson
Chris Chox
Chris Chretien
Chris Chretien Tracy Towell Community Service Badge
Chris Chris
Chris Chris Harkins
Chris Chris MacKechnie
Chris Christian
Chris Claidwell
Chris Clark
Chris Clarke
Chris Class
Chris Clemens
Chris Clements
Chris Co
Chris Co*
Chris Coady Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Coates
Chris Code
Chris Coenen
Chris Colhume
Chris Collins
Chris Coming
Chris Community Center
Chris Community Players
Chris Con
Chris Condon
Chris Congratulations
Chris Conway
Chris Coody Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Cooke
Chris Coole
Chris Coon
Chris Cooney
Chris Cooper
Chris Cooper DJ, Butler Photography
Chris Cooper DJ.
Chris Cooper Tickets
Chris Core
Chris Coreau
Chris Corrigan
Chris Corrigan 1
Chris Couette
Chris Cowan
Chris Cowan Continued
Chris Cox
Chris Cox Patrick
Chris Cox Sally Gadd
Chris Craig
Chris Crawford
Chris Crowder
Chris Culbert
Chris Cummings
Chris C^CCrnmg
Chris D
Chris D - Campbell
Chris Dale Bean-Culley
Chris Dale Road
Chris Daley
Chris Dalton
Chris Dash-waltzed
Chris David Bell
Chris David Rusenstrom
Chris Davies
Chris Davis
Chris Dawdy
Chris Day
Chris De-duch
Chris December
Chris Deep
Chris Degree
Chris Denault
Chris Denise Dubeau
Chris Dent - Success Handshaker
Chris Depres
Chris Desjardins
Chris Despres
Chris Després On November
Chris Dion
Chris Dionne
Chris Dittbumer
Chris Dittbumer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chris Dittburner
Chris Dlttbumer Trish Hodgins
Chris Dlttburner
Chris Doherty
Chris Dolan
Chris Dolsn
Chris Don
Chris Donlan
Chris Donlan Belanger
Chris Donnelly
Chris Donny Desabrais
Chris Dorzek
Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas WC‘
Chris Doumilin Perriera
Chris Dowe
Chris Doyle
Chris Dream"
Chris Drew
Chris Drew David Woermke
Chris DRUCE
Chris Drury
Chris Du- Kim Wittig
Chris Dubeau’s
Chris Duff
Chris Dumolin
Chris Dumoulin
Chris Dunlop
Chris Dupres
Chris Dzitars
Chris Eades
Chris Ebsworth
Chris Edgeworth
Chris EÉrrP
Chris Ei
Chris Eight
Chris Elliott
Chris Elnmond
Chris Elphick
Chris Elsewhere
Chris Emond
Chris English/drama
Chris Erflc
Chris Ethier
Chris Evans
Chris Evans -
Chris Evans 50.18
Chris Evans Charlie Richardson
Chris Evans Most Sportsmanliha Player Curtis MacKechnie Most Improved Defensively
Chris Evans White
Chris Evan’s
Chris Events
Chris Events Help Wonted
Chris Evert
Chris F*rovost
Chris Fades
Chris Family
Chris Farley
Chris Farley Denfiew
Chris Farrellton
Chris Fellows Large
Chris Ferguson
Chris Findlay-
Chris Finlay
Chris Fitzpatrick
Chris Fleck
Chris Fleck Hobbs
Chris Fleck Studio André Murder Mystery
Chris Flynn
Chris Fol- And Folkard
Chris Folkard
Chris For
Chris Forbes
Chris Fork
Chris Fortin
Chris Fournier
Chris Fournier Black Jack
Chris Frances Young
Chris Francoeur
Chris Fraser
Chris Fraser Jan
Chris Fri.
Chris Front Road
Chris Gagné
Chris Gagnon
Chris Gallagher
Chris Gardener
Chris Gardener Sat.
Chris Gardener Whitewater Sat.
Chris Gardeners
Chris Gardiner
Chris Gardiner’s Band
Chris Gardner
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dennis Whilty FIREWORKS FEUX
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dents Witty
Chris Gaudette
Chris Gauthier
Chris Gauthier MRC.
Chris Gay
Chris Geinow
Chris Geinow F Brad DWabough
Chris Geinow McGuire
Chris Gemow
Chris George Pirie Trophy
Chris Getting
Chris Gibson
Chris Gienow
Chris Gienow Wolves
Chris Gil-were
Chris Gillan
Chris Gillen
Chris Glashan
Chris Glass
Chris Gleason
Chris Glover
Chris Godin
Chris Golgan
Chris Gordon
Chris Gorr
Chris Gra
Chris Grade
Chris Grader
Chris Graham
Chris Graham Boisseau
Chris Green
Chris Grimes
Chris Grtmaey
Chris Guiliani Photo
Chris Gun-Si
Chris Haan
Chris Hades
Chris Haliburton
Chris Hall
Chris Halrtxxjrfon
Chris Hamelin
Chris Hamilton
Chris Happy
Chris Har
Chris Hardy
Chris Harkins
Chris Harold
Chris Harric
Chris Harrie
Chris Harris
Chris Harwood
Chris Haybecker
Chris Hayes
Chris Hdtouton
Chris He
Chris Hearty
Chris Heifer
Chris Helen McCredie
Chris Henderson
Chris Hennessey
Chris Hensley
Chris Herbert
Chris Hermitte
Chris Hil- O Reilly
Chris Hilaire
Chris Hilher ESSS
Chris Hilli-
Chris Hillier
Chris Hinspcrger
Chris Hinsperger
Chris Hiram
Chris Hlnsperger
Chris Hoadley
Chris Hobbs
Chris Hobbs Matt Alexander
Chris Hodgins
Chris Hodgins E
Chris Hodgins Fern Lepine
Chris Hodgson
Chris Hogan
Chris Hohhs
Chris Hoiibourlon
Chris Holland
Chris Holland Nov.
Chris Holmes
Chris Holmes Atwill
Chris Holmes Kingston Fair
Chris Holt
Chris Holt/hauer
Chris Holtzhauer
Chris Hooper
Chris Horner Bros,
Chris Hoskins
Chris Hospital
Chris Hudson
Chris Hurst
Chris I
Chris I*r-
Chris I.nrson
Chris If
Chris Interment
Chris Into
Chris IP®
Chris Ireland
Chris Ives
Chris Jean-Marc Fleck Thiheuult
Chris Jell Gienow
Chris Jen-
Chris Jennings
Chris Jennings 1
Chris Jennings 2
Chris Jennings 2 Bull
Chris Jennings 304
Chris Jennings 4
Chris Jensen
Chris Jill Smith
Chris John Petty
Chris Johnson
Chris Johnston
Chris Johnston Brennan
Chris Johnston—has
Chris Jones
Chris Jordan’s
Chris Jr.
Chris Jucid
Chris Jud
Chris Judd
Chris Judd -
Chris Judd - Quebec Farmers
Chris Judd 0
Chris Judd 271
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Judd and Benson Moffatt
Chris Judd COMMITTEE CO-CHAIRS
Chris Judd Corporation
Chris Judd Denise Dowe
Chris Judd Description
Chris Judd Founded
Chris Judd Hall
Chris Judd HEAVY
Chris Judd II
Chris Judd Il
Chris Judd Institute
Chris Judd July
Chris Judd Mise
Chris Judd Moved
Chris Judd Northern Truck Pullers
Chris Judd Quires
Chris Judd Raw
Chris Judd related
Chris Judd Robert Middlemiss
Chris Judd Roland ValHère GartWd Hobbs David Lafoode James Stewart Julius Rozgal MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Roland Valllére Garfield Hobbs David Lalonde James Stewart Julius Pozgai MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Seat
Chris Judd Secretary-Treas.
Chris Judd Senior Champion Female Edwin Plrle A Son
Chris Judd SHAWVILLE - TEL.
Chris Judd Thank
Chris Judd That
Chris Judd Total
Chris Judd U
Chris Judd UP
Chris Judd Visiting Mrs James Ostrom
Chris Judd- Total
Chris Judd-overall
Chris Judds
Chris Judd’s
Chris Judo
Chris Judu
Chris July
Chris June
Chris Juniors
Chris Just
Chris Kahle
Chris Karen
Chris Kavanagh
Chris Kealey
Chris Kelly
Chris Kelly’s Store
Chris Kendrick
Chris Kennedy
Chris Kensley
Chris Kent
Chris Kiameml
Chris Kierstead Accounting Agency
Chris Kin
Chris Kin-mond
Chris KinAond
Chris Kinman Alexander
Chris Kinmeod Mr. Fraser
Chris Kinmoncf This
CHRIS KINMOND
Chris Kinmond By Chris Kinmond
Chris Kinmond Hlllt Mill
Chris Kinmond Without
Chris Kinsmen
Chris Kjnmond
Chris Kkunond Mrs. Fred Martin
Chris Kl
Chris Klfimond
Chris Klnmend
Chris Klnmond
Chris Klnmond By
Chris Klnmond IliMlMIIIIMtllMIIIIMMIIIIftl
Chris Klnmond Kfi*
Chris Klnmond M llMMHIMMlIllMlltm MIIIIIMIIIIIimilMMlMIIM Mrs Mel McNellly
Chris Klnmond Many
Chris Klnmond Mous- Nature Amok
Chris Klnmond ShawviUe
Chris Klnmond To Mr.
Chris Klnmoni 5*
Chris Klnmood
Chris Kltimond
Chris Kltunond II HMIIIMbi III
Chris Kluke
Chris Koch
Chris Krieger
Chris Kucharik
Chris Kuijper
Chris Kunitz
Chris Kyle Hodgins
Chris Kyte
Chris Kyte de Renfrew
Chris La
Chris La-france
Chris La-full
Chris La-J
Chris Lacroix
Chris Ladurantaye
Chris Lafleur
Chris Lafrance
Chris Lafrange
Chris Laftonce
Chris Lain
Chris Lairai
Chris Lairar
Chris Laliar
Chris Lance
Chris Landed
Chris Lane
Chris Langford
Chris Langford Fractures Log While Ski
Chris Lapicrre Lapierre
Chris Lapierrc
Chris Lapierre
Chris Lapine
Chris Lar-
Chris Larche
Chris Larson
Chris Lass
Chris Last
Chris Last Columbia
Chris Last MacMillan
Chris Last Sheenboro Fiddlers
Chris Last’s
Chris Laton
Chris Lawrence
Chris Le-
Chris Le- Marcelle Kluke
Chris Le-plne
Chris Lee
Chris Leger
Chris LeI
Chris Lemay
Chris Lemeniux SOn
Chris Lemi-
Chris Lemineux
Chris Leo ADULT
Chris Leonard
Chris Leopard
Chris Lepard
Chris Les
Chris Lesaux
Chris Letz
Chris Levesque
Chris Lewie
Chris Lewis
Chris Lewis Warden
Chris Lions
Chris Liz
Chris Lloyd
Chris Lloyd Gribbon
Chris Lorraine Lacharity
Chris Love
Chris Lovoie
Chris Lowrey
Chris Lusk
Chris Lusk Hull
Chris Lynch
Chris M
Chris Ma
Chris Ma* Burgess
Chris Ma-
Chris Ma- 3RD
Chris Ma- Chris Gorr
Chris Ma- Going
Chris Ma- Pontiacs
Chris Ma- Wolves
Chris Ma-clntyre
Chris Ma-Shaw
Chris Ma-The Pontiacs
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Canadian History
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Kay
Chris Mac Keck
Chris Mac ln
Chris Mac-Murphy
Chris Mac-travelled
Chris MacIntyre
Chris MacIntyre Canadian Tut Bruce
Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGlllvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte Ralph McCoigan Paul Lang Sean McGarry K
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Chad Routliffe Marty Brownl
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Derek Frobel Marty Brownlee
Chris MacIntyre Mike Cameron
Chris MacIntyre Paul St
Chris MacIntyre Power
Chris MacIntyre Renfrew
Chris MacIntyre Richardson
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Norway Bay
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Roy Hwy 148
Chris MacIntyre Shawville
Chris MacIntyres
Chris Mack
Chris MacK-
Chris MacK-echnie
Chris MacKay
Chris Mackay Alexander
Chris Mackay Klnmond
Chris Mackay- Folks
Chris MacKcch
Chris MacKcchnic
Chris MacKechme
Chris MacKechme There
Chris MacKechnic
Chris MacKechnie
Chris MacKechnie Department
Chris MacKechnie Hwy
Chris MacKechnie Nancy
Chris MacKechnle
Chris MacKeckme
Chris MacKecknic
Chris MacKecknie
Chris MacKecknle
Chris Mackie
Chris Macln
Chris Macln- Young
Chris Macln-bad
Chris Macln-minutes
Chris Macln-party
Chris Maclntrye
Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodgins Jerm
Chris MacMillan
Chris Mac— Belley
Chris Mac’s Cedar Rest
Chris Maelntryre
Chris Mahon
Chris Maisonneuve Dent
Chris Malette
Chris Marcaux
Chris Marcel Ethier
Chris March
Chris Marrie
Chris Martel
Chris Martin
Chris Martin Stephen Meisner Bruce Hodgins Jeff Casselman
Chris Marty
Chris Mason
Chris Masson
Chris Mathews
Chris Matthew Schock
Chris May
Chris Mc(
Chris Mc-
Chris Mc-Colgan
Chris Mc-• IColgan
Chris McCann
Chris McCann It
Chris McCann Shirley
Chris McCann’s Band
Chris McCoglan
Chris McCoI-gan
Chris McCoigan
Chris McCol-
Chris McCol- Henderson
Chris McCol- QBaoter
Chris McCol- Shirley Trudeau
Chris McCol-gan
Chris McCol-on Friday
Chris McColg
Chris McColgain
Chris McColgan
Chris McColgan -
Chris McColgan Boats
Chris McColgan Chairman.
Chris McColgan Coin Laundry
Chris McColgan Ins
Chris McColgan Insurance
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
Chris McColgan Insurance Ltd
Chris McColgan Pres
Chris McColgan Rose
Chris McColgan Secretary
Chris McColgan Weeding Invitations
Chris McColgan-
Chris McColgans
Chris McColgan”s
Chris McColgar.
Chris McColgen
Chris McColgon
Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean
Chris McColigan Insurance
Chris McCoshen
Chris McCulgan
Chris McDermott
Chris McDowell
Chris McDowell Bryan Hextall
Chris McFee
Chris McGowan
Chris McGuire
Chris McIntyre
Chris McKay
Chris McKed
Chris McKed-then
Chris McKeddie
Chris McLaughlin
Chris McLeod
Chris McNabb Tournament
Chris McNeil
Chris McPhee
Chris McPherson
Chris McRae
Chris Me
Chris Me Colgan
Chris Meagher
Chris MeCoehea
Chris Mediated
Chris Melling Insurance Brokers
Chris Men’s
Chris Merry
Chris Meu-
Chris Me—
Chris Me— HJ
Chris Me— Hodgins
Chris Michaud
Chris Midgets
Chris Midgets 2
Chris Mike Newberry
Chris Mil- Way Activity Center
Chris Milford
Chris Millier
Chris Minielly
Chris Mitchell
Chris MocKech
Chris Mocmtyre Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Marly Brownlee Chad Routliffe Derek Frobei
Chris MoColgart
Chris Moland
Chris Moneymaker
Chris Monta
Chris Montgomery
Chris Motion
Chris Moved
Chris Mr. Hills ConnoHy
Chris Mrs. Smyth
Chris MscKechnie
Chris Muldoon
Chris Mulligan
Chris Municipal Garage
Chris Municipality
Chris Murdock
Chris Murdock Do
Chris Murray
Chris Nash
Chris Neil
Chris New
Chris New Holland
Chris Newberry
Chris Next
Chris Nicholls
Chris Nicholson
Chris Noel Edd Bynes
Chris Noel Technicgjor Calumet
Chris Normoyle
Chris November
Chris Now
Chris O Donnell Fri.
Chris Oates
Chris Oisen
Chris Olm-when
Chris Olmstead
Chris Olmstead Jeff Casselman Kevin Meisner Greg MacDonell Jean Francoeur Alain
Chris Olmstead Marina
Chris On Sunday
Chris Ontario
Chris Operators
Chris Optimist Pee Wee Tourna
Chris Ormstown
Chris Orr
Chris Os-
Chris Os- Tim Carmichael
Chris Osborne
Chris Otawa
Chris OTC
Chris Ottawa
Chris Ottawa Civic Hospital
Chris Outaouais
Chris Ov SCOfCd
Chris O’Neil
Chris Page
Chris Parish
Chris Park
Chris Parkinson
Chris Parson
Chris Parsons
Chris Pasch
Chris Patacairk
Chris Paveley Bev
Chris Pavloff
Chris Peck
Chris Pee
Chris Percy
Chris Perry
Chris Pete Pettit
Chris Peters
Chris Philips
Chris Phillipines
Chris Phillips
Chris Pie
Chris Pilon
Chris Pilsworth
Chris Pirie W#
Chris Plans
Chris Plant
Chris Pleau
Chris Pleau Murray
Chris Pleau Sf
Chris Pleou
Chris Pleua Sunday
Chris Plotz
Chris Poirier
Chris Pontiac Bantam Lions
Chris Pontiac Pee
Chris Portelance
Chris Power Quyon Concerned Citizen’s
Chris Powers
Chris Prairie
Chris Prayer
Chris Prévost
Chris Primers
Chris Pringle
Chris Pringle’s
Chris Pro-
Chris PRODUCT
Chris Pronger
Chris Pronger’s
Chris Proulx
Chris Provost
Chris Quebec
Chris Quinn
Chris Radio
Chris Raso
Chris Real Estate
Chris Reed
Chris Regan
Chris Reid
Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reid MacKechnie Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reine-Marie Smith
Chris Rember
Chris Renaud
Chris Restructure
Chris Rheaume
Chris Ricard
Chris Richard
Chris Richards
Chris Rin-week
Chris Ringrose
Chris Rioux
Chris Ro- Matthew
Chris Robinson
Chris Rocky White
Chris Roland Breton
Chris Romain
Chris Rondeau
Chris Rose
Chris Ross
Chris Routliff
Chris Routliffe Renfrew Chichester Council
Chris Ruaiell
Chris Russell
Chris Russell - Vice-Presi
Chris Russell Pre^tnn Hod
Chris Russell Shawville Fair
Chris Russet/
Chris Russett Prayer
Chris Russia
Chris Russie
Chris Rutkowski
Chris Ryan
Chris Samantha Smith Clark
Chris Saturday
Chris Sau
Chris Saunders
Chris Saurioi
Chris Sauriol
Chris Sauvé
Chris Schnurr Windsor
Chris Schock
Chris Sclman
Chris Scott Knox
Chris Seifrieb Seasonal Pontiac
Chris Seifrled
Chris Seiman
Chris Sell-vk
Chris Selman
Chris SelS
Chris Sgarbossa
Chris sgL Young
Chris Sha-and
Chris Shads
Chris ShaJIa
Chris Shal-
Chris Shal-la
Chris Shal-Lac Cayamant
Chris Shalia
Chris Shall
Chris Shall*
Chris Shalla
Chris Shalla Claudette
Chris Shalla Mass
Chris Shalla Mass Saturday
Chris Shalla P.P Burial
Chris Shalla PP
Chris Shalls
Chris Shallz
Chris Shall»
Chris Shana
Chris Shatla
Chris Shawn Mousseau
Chris Shawville
Chris Shawville Council
Chris Shawville Esso
Chris Shawville Fair
Chris Shawville Softball Tournament
Chris ShawvlUe
Chris She
Chris Sheila
Chris Sheila 689
Chris Sheila 689-5463 St Joseph
Chris Sheila 888-6483 Rev Fr Peler
Chris Sheila Mass
Chris Shelia
Chris Shell*
Chris Shells
Chris Shells Mass Saturday
Chris Sholla
Chris Shore
Chris Sidney
Chris Sielski
Chris Sim-(the
Chris Simon
Chris Sincerely Ellen Hodgins
Chris Siruder
Chris Size
Chris Skokas
Chris Sleeves
Chris Sleeves Photo
Chris Smart
Chris Smart Left
Chris Smith
Chris So
Chris Soi
Chris Somerville
Chris Soucie
Chris Speyer
Chris St
Chris Stacey Brampton
Chris Stanhow Starbuck Harmo-
Chris Stanton
Chris Stars
Chris Steeves
Chris Stephen Meisner
Chris Stephens
Chris Sterzi-to
Chris Stevens
Chris Stevenson
Chris Stevxes
Chris Steward
Chris Stey
Chris Steynes
Chris Stittsville
Chris Stock
Chris Stockwell
Chris StockwelPs
Chris Stone
Chris Street
Chris Stringer
Chris Stru- Hodgins
Chris Strud- Stanhow Jube Jacqueline
Chris Struder
Chris Studer
Chris Sulli-
Chris Sullivan
Chris Sweeney
Chris Sympathy
Chris Tabbert
Chris Taylor
Chris Tel-
Chris Télébec
Chris Telford
Chris Telford Travis Johnston Malcolm Foley Randy Frobel Stephen McCord Chris Dionne
Chris The
Chris Then Shaw
Chris Theriault
Chris They
Chris This
Chris Thom Cory Sharpe
Chris Thom- Joy Sharpe
Chris Thomas
Chris Thomp
Chris Thomp- Jeanine Wickens
Chris Thomp-MVP - Iara Fraser
Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson Carl Clarke
Chris Thomson
Chris Thorbome
Chris Thorsteinson
Chris Thorvum
Chris Thrun
Chris Torti
Chris Tortie
Chris Towel
Chris Township
Chris Towsley
Chris Tozer
Chris Tracey
Chris Tracey Paul II
Chris Tracey Relay - Jared Hamilton
Chris Tracy
Chris Trafford
Chris Trainer Gary Graham
Chris Trcm
Chris Tremblay
Chris Tremble
Chris Trocy
Chris Trudeau
Chris Tubman
Chris Turner
Chris TYacy
Chris Typhair
Chris Ü
Chris Uirar
Chris Under
Chris UP* Then Adam
Chris Ur-,
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris US© Checklist Hockey Team
Chris Van Hoof
Chris Varney
Chris Venne
Chris Very
Chris Vi Hiers
Chris Vincent
Chris Vincent 1B
Chris Visiting
Chris Voici
Chris Vokee
Chris von Boettichersaid
Chris Walls
Chris WANTED
Chris Warfield
Chris Watson
Chris Waugh
Chris We
Chris Wed
Chris Wednesday
Chris Weisen-berg
Chris Welch
Chris What
Chris Whately
Chris White
Chris Wick
Chris Wicks
Chris Wil-
Chris Willie Chamberlain
Chris Willis
Chris Wilson
Chris Wilson’s
Chris Witt
Chris Woermke
Chris Women
Chris Wooldridge
Chris Word
Chris Wright
Chris Wrinn
Chris Wrinn Berard
Chris Wrinn Cory Smart
Chris Wrinn D Sloan
Chris Wrinn Graham
Chris Wrinn i
Chris Wrinn Municipality
Chris Wrinn On February
Chris Wrinn Trophy
Chris Wrinn When
Chris Wrinn Yvon Roussel
Chris Wrinn’s
Chris Yach
Chris Young
Chris Young WATCH Ann Racine
Chris Young Glen Lucas
Chris Young Laird Graham
Chris Young PHONE
Chris Young Sundav.
Chris Young User
Chris Young*
Chris Young-
Chris Younge
Chris YOUNG® Seat
Chris Young’s
Chris Your
Chris You’ll
Chris Zapoiski
Chris Zaposlski
Chris _ __ _ _ _ _
Chris ¦ Judd
Chris!
Chris'' White Cashmere Dresses—(1
Chris) Fleck
Chris) Langford
Chris) Rheaume Proud
Chris-
Chris- Aylmer
Chris- Brett Stanley
Chris- Butcher
Chris- Cemetery
Chris- Commerce
Chris- Congratulations
Chris- Donna
Chris- E’EHHEii EH HHr
Chris- Gagnon
Chris- Gail Gavan
Chris- Haleys
Chris- Itaeo
Chris- Jen
Chris- Jennifer Lepine
Chris- Joe
Chris- Know
Chris- Line
Chris- Lj
Chris- Louise On Thursday
Chris- Madeleine Wittig
Chris- Margaret
Chris- Mrs Neil Chassie
Chris- Mrs.
Chris- Murray
Chris- Norma Hodgins
Chris- Plaque
Chris- Rachel Hobbs
Chris- Radio
Chris- Roadster Horse
Chris- Rogers
Chris- Romain
Chris- Ron
Chris- Schwartz
Chris- She
Chris- Tree Angel: Jessica Mc-Margo Bullis
Chris- VNc
Chris- Vp
Chris- Windle
Chris- Winnifred Pirie
Chris- Yo
Chris-Ashley Maloney
Chris-He Jennings
Chris-the
Chris-tit Thompson
Chris.
Christopher Kheaume Chris
Chris»
Civic Centre
Claire Mc- Chris Judd
Clarendon Centre
Clay Centre
Cleaner Centre
Club Showville Community Centre Archie Cameron Orchestra Refreshments
Colin Amey Chris Cummings
COMMUNITY CENTRE
Community Centre Wesley
Comunity Centre
Conference Centre Toronto
Control Centre
Coordinator Carter Development Centre
Corporation Centre Rïcrÿatif
Cue CHRIS McCOLGAN
Curtis MocKechme Chris Evans Front
Curtis Sharpe Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Daley Kenny Daley Chris Las
Dale’s Fitness Centre
Dan Remigio Rod Twolan Jason Toole Steve Turcotte Chris
Danny Chris
Darners Centre
Dav M Centre Auxiliary
Dave Health Centre
Dave Moore Blue-liner Chris Pleau
Dave Moore Chris Evans
Dave Moore Chris Osborne
Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Chris Olmstead
Dave Rich Paul Collette Jr. Chris Olmsteod Marcel Berard John Peck Kelly Taylor Greg Macdonell Tren
Dave Spag - Chris Seed
David and Chris Clarke
David Champion Ayrshire- Chris MacKechnie
David Foster Centre Local
David Ledoux Community Centre
Davis Centre F. Davis Rover Léger
Dawn Alexander Ruby Alexander Armitage Beverly Glenn MacMillan George Poole Greta Poole By Chris Ki
Day Centre
Debbie Mal - Chris McColgan
Deborah Lawton-Boyle (centre
Demers Centre
Demers Centre - Chapeau - Quebec Jr Enjoy
Denis Jacques (centre
Denis Larlvlere CHRIS McCOLGAN
Denis Seguin Nisha Chris Last Hosted By Michline Scott
Dennis Adam and Chris
Dennis McCann Chris
Dentaire Shawville Dental Centre de G. Dang Inc.
Diane Foran and Chris MacKechnie
Diane Mousseau Program Officer Centre Travail Québec
Diane Mulvihill Shawville Community Centre
Dianna Chris-ticr
Director James Bay Education Centre P O. Box 130
Director James Bay Education Centre P.O.
Dolan - Chris Dolan
Don Pontiac Day Centre
Donald McCre- Community Centre
Donald Steven & Chris 1328JN9
Dorothy Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Doug Centre
Doug s Sport Centre
Douglas Bull Evaluation Centre
Dwight McDowell ...... Miss Maria Ann Hodgins Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell Plate Collection J,jZi
E P Chris Koch
Education Centre Bursaries
Edward Community Centre
Elaine Courtney Centre
Eldon Luskville Community Centre Ostrom
Elizabeth Hahn CHRIS McCOLGAN
Elliott Clifford Horner ....... Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner ........ Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner....... Mrs Chris.
Elms Dale Cooke Centre
Emble Fi-Centre
Emma Chris- Dlttburner
Emma Community Centre
Employment Centre
Est Centre
Eugene Potvin 103.40 Bruce Farrell-12.65 Chris Thompson 8.05 Elliot
Eva Andai Centre
Eva Ro-Chris Thompson
Evelyn Brenda and Chris Cox This
Frank Lloyd Centre
Frank Pontiac Reception Centre Curley McCaffrey
Franklin Centre
Franklin Centre Huntingdon
Franklin Centre SCHOOL OPENING
Franklin Centre U. H. H. Davis
Franklin Centre—C.
Fred and Chris
Fred Smart 3. Centre
Freeman Daigle Chris McCann
Fri Roy’s Sound Centre
Gail Centre
Gary Clarke Chris Noel
Gary Name Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Chris MacIntyre
Gary Thompson’s Centre
Gatineau X X X Al Centre
Ge- Chris Judd
George Allen Centre St. Shswville Quebec
George and Chris Stimson
George Bernard Shaw CHRIS McCOLGAN
George Black Chris
George Centre
GEORGE STONES K COLLISION CENTRE
George Thome Centre
George Thome Centre Par
George Thome Centre Par
George Thome Centre Pariah
George Thome Centre Parish
George Thome Centre Presbyterian Her Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Bristol
George Thome Centre Si Matthew
George Thome Centre Si Matthew Charter* Pariah
George Thome Centre St Matthew
George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter
George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter* Marielle Kluke
George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter* Pa/wh
George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter* Parish
George Thome Centre St Matthew Charters Par
George Thome Centre St Matthew Charters Presbyterian Rev Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Bristol
George Thome Centre St Matthew Chartshs Parish
George Thome Centre United BneW Charge Rev Ann Durant Church
George Thorne Centre
George Thorne Centre Pariah
George Thorne Centre Si Matthew Charter
George Thorne Centre Si Matthew Chatteris July
George Thorne Centre St Matthew
George Thorne Centre St Matthew Charters Parish
Gerald and Chris Young
Gerald Griffin CENTRE STREET
Gerry and Chris
Gerry Brisson and Chris
Gerry Desabrais Renfrew Chris Coktow
Gerry Lavoie Centre Solon Chez Hélène
Gift Centre
Gilmour Centre Street
Glen Chnsosto- Chris Osborne
Glenn 3. Centre
Gordon Alexander Centre
Gordon Chris Wrinn
Gordon McGiivroy Chris Mocintyre
Gordon McGillvray Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Marty Bro
Gordon McGillvray Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan
Grace and Chris
Grace Chris-
Graham Bnstol Community Centre Money
Graham Bristol Community Centre
Graham Community Centre
Graham Pontiac Health Centre
Grant and Chris Dowe
Grant Britain CHRIS KINMOND
Hannah See Pontiac Photo Centre
Harold Community Centre
Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell
Harry Russell Centre
Hayes Block Centre
Hayes Block Centre St
Hayes Block Centre St Ottawa
Health Centre
Hearing Centre
Henderson Care Centre
Henry Fonda Centre Street
Henry Lu- Recreation Centre
Herb Kclm Leo Ladouceur Johnny C Marie A Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann A Straight Goods
HI-Chris Graham
Hillside Green Centre
Hogan ShawvWe Shopping Centre
Holland Centre
Holt Thorne Centre
Honesty Note X Chris Young
Horne Centre
Howard Block* Centre St*» Shaw
Howard Thorne Centre
Hull Adult Vocational Centre
Hull Detention Centre
Hull Reception Centre Bref
Inc. Roulottes Mansfield Bodyshop St-Camille Motel Ben Boisfort Centre
Installation Centra Achat Shawville Shopping Centre
Installation Centra Achat Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centra Achat ShawviMe Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat ShawvHle Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat ShawviHe Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat ShawviHe Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawviile Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawvilie Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat Shawvill
Installation Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre Hwf
Installation Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat ShawviMe Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat ShawviUe Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat ShawviUe Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawvllle Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat Shawvllle Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawvtlie Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawvtlle Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat ShawvWe Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat ShawvWe Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shewville Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat Shewville Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shswvilis Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achst Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Installetion Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Instelletion Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre
Instillation Centre Achat Shawvilie Shopping Centra Hwy
Intermediate B Playoffs Community Centre
Intermunicipal Centre
Is Norris R. Horner Centre St.
Ivan and Chris Lewis
Ivan Centre
J 1.98 J ONLV> CENTRE
J D Centre
J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin Plrle A Son J E Barber A Sons J Donald Duff A
J G. Elliott Clifford Horner----- Mrs Chris.
J L Centre St.
J V K l Shopping Centre
J. Graham and Chris
Jack %nd Chris
Jack and Chris
Jack and Chris Armstrong
Jack Community Centre
Jack Graham Bnstol Community Centre
Jack Graham Bristol Communitv Centre
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Bristol
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG RE-ELECT Christopher YOUNG
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Saturday
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Spaghetti Supper
Jack Graham Centre
Jack Graham Centre Communataire
Jack Graham Community Centre
Jack Graham Community Centre Our
Jack Graham Community Centre Refreshments
James 3f By Chris Klnmond
James Carmichael BOB CAT OPERATORS Chris Judd
James Ste- Demers Centre
James Stewart Reception Centre
Jamie Centre
Jan Chris-
Janet Moore Community Learning Centre
Jason and Chris.
Jason Bailcv Renfrew Chris Lairar
Jason Centre
Jean Centre
Jean Murdock T.C.R.A. Centre Ladysmith
Jean Pi Ion’s Chris
Jeff Barber and Chris Barber
Jeff Getnow-Chris
Jeff Laura Katherine Witt Chris Witt
Jerry Barber and Chris Judd
Jerry Chris Saunders
Jim and Chris
Jim s Re- Chris McKechnie
Jimmy Gallagher Demers Centre 9th
Jo Mrs. Chris Caldwell
John A. CHRIS
John Abbott College’s Centre
John Alexan- Centre Bursary
John and Chris Murdock
John Beim-Centre
John Centre
John Centre Barber Shop QVERCOATS
John Chris
John Chris .
John Chris-
John Chris- E EsEEEi
John Chris-«VL*
John De* At Renfrew Recreation Centre
John Deere Shawville Community Centre
John Grant and Chris Judd
John Langford Stepdan Chris Last
John Lawn Centre
John Madappatt United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
John Maurice and Chris Harrie
John Peck Alain Leveillee Chris Olmstead Kevin Meisner Terry Burwell Grcg MacDonell Jean Francoeur
John Prendergast Centennial Chairman Chris
Joseph A Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marion Street Shawvllie
Joseph A. Larose Centre
Joseph A. Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marlon Street Shawville
Joseph A. Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marlon Street Shawvllle
Joseph B. Kil-Centre Mosquito
Joseph Brant Memorial Centre
Joseph Centre
Joseph Community Centre
Joseph Health Centre
Joseph Hickey and Chris
Joseph Lions Community Centre Your
Joseph Thorne Centre
Jr Centre St.
Judith Grant CA Benoit Larocque PC Melissa Hunter NDP Gretchen Schwartz GRN Eleanor Hyodo NLP Chris
Judy Career Centre.1-800-466-
K. W C. Point—Ml** Neilaofi Centre-Ml** Lester
Kathy and Chris Young
Katie and Chris Sullivan
Kay Centre
Keith Smith* Don Reynolds Scott Wilson Basil Orr* Chris Young
Ken Bronson Chris McColgan
Ken Chris-
Ken Chris-link
Ken Chris-of
Ken Evans Shawville R.A. Centre Saturday
Ken Spear United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Ken Spear United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard 7:30
Kennedy Service Centre
Kevin Centre
Kevin Kluke Centre
Kim and Chris
Kimberly and Chris
Kirk Richard- Chris Evans
Kllgour A Son Walter Kllgour# Son Hlllls ConoUy Chris Judd Walter Kllgour
Kyle Fraser Chris Fleck
L O V 5 By Chris Kinmond
L J CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENRG.
L V CENTRE DE COLLISION Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Lac Leslie Tourist Centre Otter Lake
Lachute Chris Judd
Laflamme Pharmacy Lloyd Hodgins Furniture Barbara Ostrom Centre Dentaire
Laura Holstein Chris Tracy
Laurie Barber and Chris McColgan
Lawrence St. Georges Thorne Centre 9:30
Le Centre
Leaf Shank End Hem Butt Ham Centre Hem Milk
Lee Galeries Shopping Centre Many
Lee Simon Denis Bèlisle Salon Chez Hélène Centre
Leo Downey Chris Olmstead
Leona Mainville Chris Kensley
Les Centre
Les Orr Chris Gesnow
Leslie X X X Kazabaz Centre
Lewes McGuire Paul Lang Gordon McGillvray Chris MacIntyre Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Jeff AyouD Cha
Linda Centre
Lions Community Centre
Lions Community Centre Shawville
Lloyd Rev Chris Shalla
Lorraine Harris Centre St.
Lot J L Centre St.
LTn Demers Centre
Luskville Luskville Community Centre
Lynda Centre
Mac Hospital Centre
Mac- Centre Grant
Madeleine Chris Judd
Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Sylvain Lalonde Sylvain Roy Chris Pleau Chris
Malouin Quelle Centre
Marc Dubeau and Chris
Marc Dubeau and Chris Godin
Marc Masseau Centre
Margaret Chris-
Margaret Kilgou# Chris Judd
Maria Chris- October
Marie Chris-vtl
Marie Lad-munity Centre
Marilyn Rescourcc Centre
Mario Lamarche Wayne Denault Chris Pleau Henry Leggelt Greg MacDonell Danny Desabrais Eric Latulipp
Mark Chris Bryce
Mark Loyer Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent Reynolds Paul Collette Jr. Marcel Berard Joh
Mark Robertson and Chris Mackie
Martin Ouellet Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette
Mary Ann Lafram- Development Centre
Mary Lou Chris
Mary Pat and Chris
Matt Helm Adult—Color Community Centre
Maurice J King Franklin Centre
Maurice Plouffe Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard 7:30
Mel Bean Chris Young
Melanie and Chris.
Memorial Centre Saturday
Merry Chris
Merry Reardon Day Centre
Michael 51727BJN3 United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre
Michael and Chris
Michael Chris-
Mike Centre
Miller - Chris
Mono Centre
Montreal’s Ville Marie Social Service Centre
Mr. James McLsan.1 CessesweRy Centre
Mrs F X. Centre
Mrs Ruby BeaG Pontiac Recept^ Centre
Mrs. Centre
Mrs. Centre Touristique
Mrs. Chris Cald-1
Mrs. Chris Her
Mrs. Chris.
Mrs. J. G,* Elliott Clifford Horner ...... Mr# Chris.
Mrs. Louis Judd and Chris
Mrs. W J Hayes Centre Street
Music Centre
Music Centre Mr. M. Bourque
Music Centre’
Music Chris Bennett
Music Shop Centre
Music Shop Centre St.
Name Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Paul Collette Jr. Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent R
Nancy Pirie Chris
Natalie and Chris Auger
Nellie Wilson Reception Centre
Newton Centre
Nick Metz Centre Noire Dame Hounds
Nick Smith Centre
Norma Chris Wrinn
Nortel Education Centre
O * Glenwood Shopping Centre D Aylmer Rood EH
Oerard Dunn Demers Centre
Olivier Hébert - Centre
Ollie Youth Centre
Outaouais Centre
P O Bo* 430,133 Centre Street
P O Bos 430,133 Centre Street
P O Box 430,133 Centre Street
P Q Centre Street
Pamela Centre
Pat and Chris
Pat and Chris McGuire
Patrick McDona J Financial Consultant Continuing Education Centre Shawville
Paul and Chris Graham
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Stephen Meisner Chris Martin
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Joh
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor John Peck Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner Chris Martin Trent Re
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Stéphane Villeneuve Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Ol
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Marcel Berard Kelly Taylor Trent Re
Paul Dick Chris Judd
Paul Henry Marie St Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann St Straight Goods Fran
Paul J Yakabuski Community Centre
Paul J. Gagne Community Centre
Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGillvra Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Jeff Ayoub Chad Roufliffe Ral
Paul Long Chris MacIntyre Ken Alexander Lewes McGuire Gordon McGUtvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Paul Sha St George Thome Centre
Paul Shawvile St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter* Pariah
Paul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew
Paul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter
Paul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charters Pa/eh
Paul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charters Parish
Paul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charters Presbyterian Rev Gordon H. Fresque
Paul Shawville St George Thorne Centre St Matthew Charter
Paula (Chris Downey
Peace Centre
Peter and Chris.
Peter Graves Lions Community Centre
Peter Lougheed Centre
Peter Miller Miller - Chris
Photo Gregory Centre
Picabou Daycare Centre
Pierre Arthur Guerttn Community Centre
Pierre Faquin C.L.S.C. Grande-Rivière Centre
Pierre Poquin C.L.S.C. Gronde-Rivière Centre
Pierre Poquin CISC Gronde Rivière Centre
Pierre Poquin CISC Gronde-*lviére Centre
Pierre Poqvin Directeur Général C L.S C Grande-Rivière Centre
Pondues Community Centre
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec
Pontiac Furniture Centre Shawvillc H.l
Position Centre
Pout Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons
Princess Chris-
Prop Hodgins Shopping Centre
Prop Shopping Centre
Que Mrs. Chris Kinmond Dow Brewery Bob Brouse Mrs. Fred Coyne Bruce Yemen Jerry Morrison
Quebec Centre Quebec East
QUEBEC J V % Centre St.
Quyon Ball Club Mr Chris McColgan
Quyon-Chris McColgan
R A Centre
R A R Fabric Centre Campbell
R R FABRIC CENTRE Mrs Margaret Wilkins
R.A. Centre
Rachel Elizabeth Norma Shopping Centre
Randy Chris Murdock
Ray Community Centre Shawville
Ray Friel Recreation Centre
Rebecca Younge and Chris Stevens Saturday
Recreation Centre ST.
Recreational Centre
Recruiting Centre
Redreetide Centre
Régions,Centre de Recherche
Renfrew Recreation Centre Wed
Rev. N. |office—Hayes Block Centre
Richard and Chris
Richard Pneu Pontiac Fort Coulonge Centre Dentaire
Richard Will Roy’s Sound Centre
Richard Wills Centre Director Anne Rondeau
Richard Wills Chris Judd
Richard Wills Chris Pilon
Richard Wills Father Chris Wicks
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Robert and Chris Judd
Robert and Chris MacIntyre
Robert Bateman Roy’s Sound Centre Li
Robert Centre
Robert Community Centre Hall
Robert Grant and Chris Young
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette Sylain Roy Martin Fili
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet
Robert Lalonde Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette Syl
Robert Tessier Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard 7:30
Rod Storie Dan Remigio Shaun Armitage Chris Olmstead Steve Turcutte Grant Ferrigan Pontiac Selects
Roland Pilon O O United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard 7:30
Ron Kolbus Lakeside Centre
Ron- Ity Centre
Ronnie Thomas Centre
Roy Bertrand Line Lalonde Banque Laurentienne de Fort- Pharmacie Julie Jones Coulonge Centre
Rushnell Funeral Centre
Russell George Centre
Russell Service Centre
Russell Service Centre-George Coles
Ryan Barber and Chris Barber .
Ryan Patry Centre
Sarah Sharpe Bristol Community Centre
Sask Centre
Scott and Chris
Scott Crawford Chris
Scott Wilson Chris
Scott Wilson Chris Mavis Hanna
September G Thorne Centre
Serge Bélair Centre Serge Bélair
Service Centre
Servlet Centre
Shane Chris Chevalier
Shawn Community Centre
Shawn MacDonell Shawville Youth Centre Committee Member Doyle
Shawn Then Chris Cooney Then
Shawville G Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt Marc-And
Shawville Centre
Shawville Community Centre
Shawville Community Centre Ca{ Saturday
Shawville Young Farmer Chris Tracy
Shelley Chris-tena
Shewville Community Centre
Shirley and Chris Gay
Shirley Recreation Centre
Short Turning Centre Drive Shaft No
Simon Barber pissed vince—Hayes Block Centre St
Simon Duhamel Al Centre
Sons Funeral Melanie and Chris
Sound Centre Kan
Spiral- V Suddenly Chris
St Joseph Rev Fr Chris Shells
St Paul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charters Parish
STA/FLI/JP Pontiac Local Development Centre
Stacey Centre
Starks Comers Centre
Starks Corners Community Centre
Starks Corners Community Centre Doo-
Step Dancing - Chris Last
Steven Alexander and Chris Millier
Steven and Chris 8453X1JN17 Address
Store Fisher Food Centre
Stuart Chris Wrinn
Stuart Graham and Chris
Studio Andrée Kathleen Grace and Chris Russell
Supplies Tom Murdock Glass Belron Mr Guy Belanger Centre d Estimation
Susan Centre
Sylvia Centre
Sylvia Hod- Chris Judd
Sylvie Lafontaine Centre
T.C.R.A. Centre
Tabagie Cartier Migneult Centennial Centre
Taxation Centre
Taxation Distribution Centre P.O.
Taylor and Chris Tracy
Taylor Crawford Perth’s Chris Abel
Technology Centre
Ted Chris-
Ted Chris-newsletter
Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Alain Leveillee Trent Reynolds Jean Francoeur Greg MacDonell Chris Mart
Terry Watters 832-1 1 Oldtlmers Baseball Playoffs - Fltzroy Harbour Community Centre Contact
Thorne Centre
Thornt- Centre
Tim Murray Chris Torti
Tim O Connor and Chris Gien- Blake Crozier
Todd Hearty Jimmy Gibbons Chris MacIntyre Gerald Nugent Tony Hodg Paul Nugent Dave Twolan Ralph McC
Tom and Chris Dunbar
Tom Enright Chris Wrinn
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Tru-Line Collision Centre Victor Lasalle W.A. Hodgins Store WePC Wood
Travis Chris Evans
Tree Seed Centre
UnïhrrmUe O Chris-
Upper Thorne Centre
W J. Chris McColgan
Wallace Barber and Chris Judd
Walter Kilgour Chris Judd
Ward Centre Street
Warren HaHigan Career Development Centre
Warren Halligan Career Development Centre
Warren Halligan Continuing Education Centre
Warren Halllgan Career Development Centre
Warren HiMIgin Career Development Centre
Warren HsWgan Career Development Centre
Wayne Respite Centre
Webb’s Music Centre
Wendy Crawford Chris Steev
Wendy Storr Chris Brent
Wendy Wicks and Chris Kensley
Wes Shawville Community Centre Cartman
Wesley Centre
William Orr Edgar Schwartz This Demers Centre News
William Rev Fr Chris Shalla
Women W L T Mansfield Service Centre
Women W L T Pts Mansfield Service Centre
Xmas Table Centre
Yach Centre Street
3. X Centre Street
600p.m. au Centre Communàu
7h00 p.m. au Centre
7h30 p.m. au Centre
819-647-3441 Centre
8h au Centre
A. Centre
A. Centre Music
A. CENTRE.
A.Chris
Alliance Quebec Recreation Centre
Alumette Is-Centre Street
Bay Community Centre
Bay Community Centre Centre
Bay Community Centre-Calories
Bay New Community Centre
Bay Recreation Centre
Bristol Community Centre
Bureau du Secrétaire-trésorier au Centre RA
Camp Thorne Centre
Campbell’s Bay Community Centre
Campbell’s Bay K Centre
Campbell’s Bay Recreation Centre
Centre
Centre %
Centre //C.M
Centre 455-2370
CENTRE 7} V CENTRE DE COLLISION
Centre agro-alimentaire
Centre Anti-Poison au 1-800-4635060.
Centre Apprenti
Centre Au Grand Coeur
Centre Ave.
Centre Avenue
Centre Bienvenue
Centre BM18
Centre Centre Street
Centre Claude-Robillard
Centre com-
Centre Commercial
Centre Commercial G
Centre commu-
Centre Communautaire
Centre Corel
Centre d
Centre d Appels
Centre d information
Centre de
Centre de Jeunes
Centre de la Main-d’œuvre
Centre de Santé
Centre des
Centre Diocésain
Centre Drive
Centre emplacement
Centre Heinz
Centre Hospitalier
Centre Hull
Centre Jellinek
Centre Karine
Centre La
Centre Lake
Centre Local
Centre Main Street
Centre Mme Charlotte
Centre Molson
Centre Moon
Centre mu-
Centre Municipal
Centre Municipale
Centre Park
Centre Patrimoine
Centre Pierre-Charbonneau
Centre Pontiac
Centre Pontiac.
Centre Ré
Centre Récratif
Centre Récréa
Centre Récréatif
Centre Récréatif au Club Optimiste
Centre Récréatif de Fort
Centre Récréatif de Fort Coulonge
Centre Road
Centre Row
Centre Sportif de Fort Ecole
Centre St
Centre St-Joseph
Centre St.
Centre St. Street
Centre Street
Centre T.C.R.A.
Centre Victoria Street
Centre-Village
Charlotte $ au Centre
Charlotte Le Centre
Chats Lake CENTRE
Chiang Mai Centre
Cholette en Centre de
Chris
Chris Pie
Chris-land
Clarendon Community Centre
District Recreation Community Centre
Dr Julien en Outaouais Le Centre
EH9143 X X X At Centre
El El El El Centre
El El El El LE CENTRE
Epicerie Bérard au Centre
Farm Community Centre
Farm Point Community Centre
Fort Centre
Fort Chris
Fort Coulonge Centre
Fort Coulonge Community Centre
Fort Coulonge Recreation Centre
Fort Coulonge-A Centre
Fort Recreation Centre
Friday Présentez-vous au Centre
Gagne Community Centre
Graham Community Centre
Harbour Community Centre
Harrington Community Centre
Hi Sheet Metal Centre
Hi Shawvllle Shopping Centre
Horizontal Drive Centre Street
Hughes Lake Wildlife Centre
Il Centre St Shewville Quebec Phone
King Street Centre Street
Le Au Centre
Le Centre
Le Centre Intervalle
Leslie X X X Kazabaz Centre
Lions Community Centre
Logan Community Centre
Luskville Community Centre
Ma Location: Centre
Marc Corbeil au 648-5139 CENTRE
McGuire Centre
MEAT A l l Mère Michel Centre
Montreal Centre
Mountain Community Centre
NEW GARDEN CENTRE
North Centre Street
Norway Community Centre
October 25th l Shawvllle Community Centre
Ontario Community Centre
oOl4 au Centre Communautaire
Orange Hall Centre Street
Ottawa Centre
Ottawa Centre Street
Ottawa Centre Town
Ottawa Civic Centre
Ottawa Corners Community Centre
Ottawa River Centre St.
Otter Lake Centre
Otter Lake Recreation Centre
Otter Lake Recreation Centre È
P M. au Centre de
Perth Community Centre
Portage Community Centre
Prince Edward Community Centre
Quail Creek Retirement Centre
Quail Creek Retirement Centre l Annette
Quebec Centre
Quebec Centre Quebec East
Quebec Centre Street
Québec en Centre de Recherche
Richmond Community Centre
Rockville Centre
Round Lake Centre
Roy’s Sound Centre
Shaw-ville Community Centre
Shawville au Centre
Shawville Community Centre
Shawvllle Community Centre
Shewville Community Centre
Showville Community Centre
Silver Centre
Spring Centre
St Chris
St Joseph Community Centre
St Joseph’s Centre
St Martin’s Renfrew Recreation Centre
Sydney Centre
Tel *47-3141 Centre Street
Thorne Community Centre
Toronto Centre
Toronto Lake Centre
Township Centre Park
Û) AU CENTRE DES
Upper Thorne Centre
Vancouver Centre
Vernon Community Centre
Victoria Avenue Garden Centre
Victoria St. Garden Centre
Were Hungry Hare Centre
X X X Centre
Youth Centre
& 6 PM Tin- Corel Centre
1 High Performance Training Centre
1,16 Christian Education Centre
1-2-3 Picabou Child Care Centre
165 CENTRE ST
27378BJ7 Centre
283-6461 (Emergency Centre
2ba19 V Shawville Community Centre
2N Centre Span
3 COURT Report Beechgrove Central Hospital Auxiliary Centre Eardley UCW
4-5940 Army Information Centre
4-H Club Centre
418)694-4843 Services Petawawa Forest Research Centre Chalk River
5847X2S21 Russell’s Service Centre Ford
5c Granite Works Thorne Centre
6-12 Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE
647-3821 Free Methodist UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
648-2769 Lions Community Centre
682-9587 Health A Croup Agriculture Centre Marsha Bean
692-3503 Service Canada Centre
69772*o7 LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hell
7. Service Centre
771-9017 Bureau de Manlwaki Centre Multi-Services
771-9017 Bureau de Manlwakl Centre Multi-Services
777-2505 Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE
819-647-2074 Home Child Care Service Tebizinian Early Childhood Centre Head Office
819-647-3441 Centre de
819-683-3756 Pembroke Mall Centre
A M. Morning Prayer UNITED PENTECOSTAL MurreU s Centre Rev.
A# Employment Centre
A.M. Shawville Community Centre
Abitibi July Centre
ACCO MOBILE CART PORTABLE FILING CENTRE
Action Centre CLUB
ACTIVITY CENTRE
ADDRESS Demers Centre
ADDRESS Fare de La Verendrye CATEGORY Centre Touristique Auction Sale
Administration Centre
Administrative Centre
Adult Education Centre
Adult Education Centre September
Adult Entertainment SATURDAY ALL MORNING-BOY SCOUTS DISPLAY-BEHIND COMMUNITY CENTRE
Adult Learning Centre
Advanced Concepts Centre
Advanced Training Cen-Centre
AFTER HOCKEY GAME Lions Community Centre
Agnes Medical Centre
Agr Financing Advisor Service Centre of Gatineau Dominique Chamberland Insurance Advisor Service Ce
AGRANDISSEMENT DU CENTRE DES CARRIÈRES
Agricultural Extension Color Romantic Drama IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL
Agricultural Service Centre
Agriculture Centre Marsha Bean
ALGONQUIN / Quail Creek Retirement Centre
ALL FABRICS R.R. Fabric Centre
ALL SEATS Trust Royal Courtier JEAN-PIERRE DUSSIAUME Agent Immobilier Centre Comm
All Stars vs Arnprior Tykes Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary Litchfield
Allard General Cancer Centre
Alliance Quebec Recreation Centre
Alliant Energy Centre
Allumettes Island Child Care Centre
Allumettes Island Child Care Centre on Allumettes Island Child Care Centre
Amarillo Technical Training Centre
Amprior Shopping Centre
AMU V NAME Quebec Health Insurance Hoard Registration Centre P
AMYOTTE INSURANCE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
ANDERSON & TAYLOR OocJcjo PLAYOFFS Lions Community Centre SENIOR
Andrews United Church - Christian Education Centre
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter Your Lawn & Garden Centre SHAWVILLE Women
Anglican Church Centre
Anglican Church Thome Centre
Anglican Church Thorne Centre
Anglican Church Wo-fhorne Centre
Anglican] THORNE CENTRE Cemetery Memorial Service
Animal Control Centre
Animal Research Centre
Animal Veterinary Surgeon Reception Centre
ANNOUNCEMENT Greermount News Pontiac Photographic Centre Mr.
ANTIFREEZE TESTER PUBLIC SKATING Liom Community Centre
APPEL D’OFFRES CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MOME FOR TME AOCD INC. du Nous
APPEL D’OFFRES PUBLIC Centre de
APPEL D’OFFRES RESSOURCES INTERMÉDIAIRES ET RESSOURCES DE TYPE FAMILIAL CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVI
APPELS D OFFRES CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC
Appliance Centre Mattress Factory Outlet & Furniture
APPLIANCE STORE All Cash Sales All Day & Evening Centre St.
Appliances & TV Centre Ltd
APPLIANCES Lions Community Centre BOX
APPLIANCES Shawville Hodgins Shopping Centre
APPLICATIONS FOR FENCING UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrell’* Centre Rev. Ballard
Applications Wanted Rink Manager Lions Community Centre
APRIL 10 Centre
APRIL 10 Community Centre
APRIL 10- Dance TCRA Centre
Arena and Sports Centre
Armed Forces Recruiting Centre
Armed Forces Recruiting Centre FOR
Armed Forces UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Armilage Hearing Aids SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
ArmX Information Centre
Army Information Centre
Army Information Recruiting Centre
Army Recruiting Centre
Army Training Centre Will Not Cripple
ARNPRIOR SHOPPING CENTRE
Art Centre
Arts Centre
Arts Centre Room
Arts Development Centre
ASCENSEUR CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC.
ASSOCIATES CENTRE DE COLLISION Phone
Association Dr. CHRIS NICHOLL Principal Bishop » University Dr. JOHN O BRIEN Rector Concordia Unher
ASSOCIATION DU HOCKEY MINEUR DE FORT-COU LONGE REUNION D INFORMATION ET D ECHANGES CENTRE RECREATIF
Association of Centre de
Association The Shawville Centre
Asthma Research Centre
AT GO AT "THE GREAT APPARfl CENTRE FOR
AT - Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE
AT 11:00 AM PETAWAWA CIVIC CENTRE
AT BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE June
AT CENTRE ST.
AT CENTRE TABLES
AT F. H. Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS
AT Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE Recipe For Lent
AT PPHS/AUDIO-VISUAL WORKSHOP 2:00 P M AT PONTIAC CENTRE
AT RENFREW Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE Morning Worship St Matthew
AT THE BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE Continuous
AT THE TOWN OFFICE ON CENTRE STREET.
AT THORNE CENTRE-
AT THORNE CENTRE-f
AT TIIOHNE CENTRE
AT TIIORNE CENTRE—f
AT UPPER THORNE CENTRE
Au Grand Bois Resource Centre
Aute Painting Pontiac Furniture Centre
AUTHORIZED SA F ; CENTRE Mrs Lloyd
AUTHORIZED SÀi ES CENTRE
AUTHORIZED SALES CENTRE
AUTHORIZED SALES CENTRE Eff|C
AUTHORIZED SALES CENTRE Two-Station Telephone Intercom
AUTHORIZED SALES CENTRE Protestant School Municipality
Auto Parts Extra Bambinos Universe Shawville Child Care Centre Ottawa Marathon
Auto Royale Collision Centre Route
Auto Service Centre
Auto Service Pontiac Collision & Paint Centre Team Aggravation Pulling Team Marcotte “Petro Canada
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
Aviation Centre Furs
AVIS A LA POPULATION Centre
AVIS À LA POPULATION CLSC OTTER LAKE Le Centre de
AVIS À LA POPULATION PUBLIC NOTICE Centre de
AVIS À LA POPULATION PUBLIC NOTICE CLSC CHAPEAU CLSC CHAPEAU Le Centre de
AVIS À LA POPULATION PUBLIC NOTICE CLSC OTTER LAKE CLSC OTTER LAKE Centre de
AVIS DE CONCOURS DIRECTRICE GÉNÉRALE OU DIRECTEUR GÉNÉRAL L’ETABLISSEMENT Le Centre de
AVIS DE CONVOCATION Le Centre
Awverture du Centre
Aydele Centre
Aylmer Baptist 684-0636 Centre Hospitalier de Gatineau
AYLMER CENTRE D’ELEVAGE DU MOUTON
Aylmer Medical Centre
Aylmer Shopping Centre
Ba Centre Canadian
Ba D & M Carpet Centre
BA Y COMMUNITY CENTRE Saturday
Backed CARPET E HOME & BUILDING CENTRE SWAG BATHROOM FIXTURE Replace
BACKED Shawville Shopping Centre
BAIL Lions Community Centre Shawville
BALL Community Centre Shewville Saturday
Ball el Showville Community Centre
BALL Liens Community Centre ShawviHe
BALL Lions Community Centre Shawville
BALL Shawville Community Centre
Banff National Park Administration Centre
Bank of Montreal Comer Centre & Main Streets
Bank of Montreal Comer Centre & Main Streets Shawville
Bank of Montreal Comer Centre & Main Streets Shawvilte Quebec JOX
Bank of Montreal Corner Centre
BARBER Farm Equipment Centre St
Bargain Centre
Barnet Agricultural Educational Centre
Barnet Agricultural Educational Centre ADMISSIONS ADVANCE SALE Until Wednesday September
Basic Training Centre
Baxter Conservation Centre
BAY United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
BAY CAMPBELL’S BAY R.A. CENTRE POUR RÉSERVER /TO RESERVE
BAY CAMPBELL’S BAY R.A. CENTRE Z
BAY Centre
BAY Centre Communautaire Vente
BAY Centre Récréatif RA Centre
BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL K-VI Centre Street
BAY Local Employment Centre
BAY R.A. CENTRE
Bay Repair Centre Baie Transport Kluke
BAY REPAIR CENTRE Garters
BAY REPAIR CENTRE General Repars
BAY REPAIR CENTRE Hwy
Bay Repair Centre Lance Construction Bryson Lions Club McCann & Sons Hardware Dépanneur Central Ham
BAY REPAIR CENTRE Tery
Bayshore Shopping Centre
Bayshore Shopping Centre Terry
BBQ Centre
BBSS Canada Employment Centre
BD CENTRE D ACCEUIL PONTIAC Shawvllle
Be/tone Service Centre
Be/tone Service Centre FURNITURE LTD wa<
Be/tone Service Centre Mr.
Bear Centre Hall
Bear Creek Outdoor Centre
BEAUTY & TANNING CENTRE
Bee Products Tru-Line Collision Centre Shawville Retro Canada Lemay
Beef Information Centre
BEEF TAIL REMOVED MAPLE LEAF REGULAR & WAX CENTRE CUT LOIN ROYAL BRANDT 4.90
Begins Here Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Begins Here Pontiac Continuing ^ Education Centre
Behone Service Centre
Bell Centre
Bellair Shopping Centre Feb.
Beltone Service Centre
Beltone Service Centre AAAhh
Beltone Service Centre Ft Coulonge Used and Rebuilt
Beltone Service Centre Watch
Beltone Service Centre BALE MORE HAY FASTER
Beltone Service Centre BLAKE
Beltone Service Centre GEORGE
Beltone Service Centre Ixitheran Church Women
Beltone Service Centre Lapierre
Beltone Service Centre SATURDAY
Beltone Service Centre Sponsored
Beltone Service Centre Will
Beltone Service Centre With
Bentax Discount Centre
BERNINA SEWING MACHINE CENTRE Pembroke
Bernina SEWING MACHINE Centre SALES
Best Western Pembroke Inn and Convention Centre
Best Wishes Only Corner of Centre & Lang Sts
Bestview Health Care Centre
BETHEL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Centre SL.
BETHEL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Centre St.
BIA Carnival Renfrew Avenue Klda Corp Ubrary Program Centre Hospital Auxiliary Root Beer Float» Leg
Bible School UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
BIENVENUE À TOUS AU MANIWAKI CENTRE DES LOISIRS
BIG BARN BARGAIN CENTRE
BINGO / OBRIEN THEATRE Z# up Lions Community Centre
BINGO DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE PRODUCE DEPARTMENT I G A Shopping Centre
BINGO Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE FREE DELIVERY MAC BEATTIE
BINGO SKOAL CHIROPRACTIC A* V NIU KICI PAID POD EMPTIES Uens Community Centre
Bishop’s Sports Yamaha Centre
BLACITSVARIETY DENTAL CENTRE DENTAIRE DR.
Block Centre
Block Centre St
Block Centre St George Blackwell
Block Centre St Ottawa
Block Centre St Shaw
Block Centre St Shawville
Block Centre St ~ SlI AW VILLE
Block Centre St.
Block Centre St.*
Block Centre St.* Shawville
Block Centre St/
Block Environment Forum Wild Bird Care Centre by
Blue Jays Centre de Service
Blue Jay’s Centre de Service Mansfield
Blue Jay’s du Centre de
Board of Directors PONTIAC DAY CENTRE
Board of Reception Centre
BOB & CARMEL FISHER FISHERS RED & WHITE FOOD CENTRE Campbell
BODY SHOP FLORIST Collision Centre Tru-Line
Body Shop Howard’s Service Centre Campbell’s Welding Service
Bolton Centre United Church
Bouquet Invitation Line CENTRE EARDLEV
Bourgon Inc Centre
BOX 10 RAMBLER CENTRE
Boys RENFREW PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE SIX DAYS A WEEK
Braves du Centre
Braves du Centre Correspondence
BRINKWORTH ELECTRIC ASSOCIATES STORE Pontiac Furniture Centre
Bristol Centre Street
Bristol (centre
Bristol and Centre Streets
Bristol and Clarendon Centre
BRISTOL Canada Employment Centre
Bristol Centre
BRISTOL Centre St - SHAWVILLE
Bristol Communitv Centre
Bristol Community and Cultural Centre
Bristol Community Association Annual General Meeting Bristol Town Hall and Community Centre
Bristol Community Centre
Bristol Community Centre 1
Bristol Community Centre Aylmer Road
Bristol Community Centre BEST
Bristol Community Centre Best Wishes Only
Bristol Community Centre BOOK
Bristol Community Centre Bristol
Bristol Community Centre Carnival King & Queen Transportation
Bristol Community Centre CAROLE ST-AUBIN
Bristol Community Centre Centre
Bristol Community Centre Cocktails
Bristol Community Centre DEATH L TENDERS ANTING
Bristol Community Centre Elke Bzdurreck
Bristol Community Centre Everyone
Bristol Community Centre Everyone Welcome
Bristol Community Centre Everyone Welcome ANIMAL FEEDS NOTAIRE - NOTARY MONUMENTS H
Bristol Community Centre Friday
Bristol Community Centre Golf & Steak BBQ
Bristol Community Centre Hall
Bristol Community Centre Light Lunch
Bristol Community Centre LIVESTOCK FOR SALE WANTED Public Notice
Bristol Community Centre May
Bristol Community Centre Mondays
Bristol Community Centre Music
Bristol Community Centre Only
BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE PPHS
Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG
Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG RE-ELECT Christopher YOUNG
Bristol Community Centre Saturday
Bristol Community Centre Spaghetti Supper
BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE Sun.
BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE VA
Bristol Community Centre Wednesday
BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE.
Bristol Community x6f21 Centre
Bristol CPR Hev Fr Chris
Bristol Den Mc- 20263xi29 Community Centre
Bristol Development Centre
Bristol Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST RHONE 7-2638 CHRIS McCOLGAN
Bristol Heritage Centre
Bristol Memorial Centre
Bristol Mines and District Recreation Centre
Bristol Mines and District Recreation Community Centre
Bristol Mines Community Centre
Bristol Mines end District Recreation Community Centre
Bristol Mines....... Thorne Centre
Bristol Municipal Centre
Bristol Municipal Community Centre
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
Bristol Plan- Community Centre Build-ning
Bristol Pontiac Recreation Centre Musicians
Bristol Reception Centre
Bristol Recreation Centre
Bristol Recreation Centre Congratulations Corey
Bristol Recreation Centre Prizes
Bristol Recreation Centre Salads
Bristol Recreational Centre
Bristol Recreational Centre Brownlee
Bristol SIGN UP TODAY OOUEST EV’Nw LEXRNING CENTRE Tel
Bristol Town Community Centre
Bristol Town Hail end Community Centre
BRISTOL TOWN HALL & COMMUNITY CENTRE
Bristol Town Hall & Community Centre 9:00 AM
Bristol Town Hall and Community Centre
Bristol Town-hall and Community Centre
Bristol Townhall and Community Centre
Bristol Townhall and Community Centre Shawville
Bristol Welcome Centre
Bronze Plaques Fireplaces Kitchen Counter Tops BUY LOCALLY SERVICED LOCALLY OOUEST LEARNING CENTRE
BROUGH CENTRE ST.
Bruyere Health Centre
BRYSON Lions Community Centre WITH A GRAIN
Bryson - Centre
Bryson - Centre Town
Bryson Centre
Bryson Dr Wallace Hodgins CHRIS McCOLGAM GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY GENERAL INSURANCE PIM
Bryson Farm Centre
Bryson Golden Age Drop-In Centre
BRYSON Hearing Aids SERVICE CENTRE Fun
Bryson Immaculate Conception St. Georges Thorne Centre April
Bryson Immaculate Conception Thome Centre
Bryson Immaculate Conception Thome Centre Father
Bryson Lions Lojgir Centre du Pontiac Hall
Bryson Lodge; 2. Youth Centre
Bryson R.A. Centre
BRYSON THEATRE LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hell
Buckingham Elementary School - Low Recreation Centre Ladysmith Recreation Centre
BUILDING CENTRE
BUILDING CENTRE Numbers
BUILDING CENTRE Eastern Ontario Jr. B League
BUILDING CENTRE H & S HOME SUPPLIES Hwy
BUILDING CENTRE Hwy
BUILDING CENTRE McCANN & SONS LTD.
BUILDING CENTRE MSS Hot
BUILDING CENTRE STOCK NO.
BUILDING CENTRE T
BULGING CENTRE Diane’s Fashions H & S HOME SUPPLIES Wf
Bureau Régional Nettoyage du Centre Récréa
Burrell Athletic Centre
Burroughs Centre UnlvereHy
BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL HotvTrinfy StFfculSha SI George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter*
BUSINESS C BROCHURES* AD National Pardon Centre
Business Centre
Business Development Centre
Business Development Centre AVIS AVIS Avis
Business Development Centre AVIS Û Avis
Business Development Centre Clé Pontiac Lead
Business Development Centre CLÉ Pontiac LEAD Inc.
Business Development Centre He
Busmees Development Centre
Bussells Service Centre
Butcher Shop 185 Centre St.
C .E. Centre
C HOME BAKERY The Beltone Service Centre
C P R. Centre
C.L.S.C. Grande Rivière Centre
C.P.M. Ltd Cadeaux Evangeline Gifts Campbell’s Bay Ciment Centre Dentaire du Pontiac Clinique
Ca Heritage College Centre
Calgary Regional Health Authority Addiction Centre
CALL V COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISION Phone
CAMPBELL S BAY 0 SHAWVILLE 0 OUYON 0 KAZABAZUA CENTRE EARDLIY 0 WAKEFIELD I:IS
CAMPBELL S BAY COMMUNITY CENTRE
CANADA INC Club Chez Charles Demers Centre Isle
Canada Plan Service Design Centre
CANADA S GREATEST CLOTHING VALUE Pontiac Furniture Centre DRY CLEANERS
Canada/ Centre de Main-d’œuvre du Canada
Canadian Armored Fighting Vehicles Training Centre
Canadian Centre
Canadian Centre for Justice Statistics
Canadian Cooperative Wildlife Health Centre
Canadian Firearms Centre
Canadian Firearms Outaouais Centre
Canadian Forces Recruiting Centre
Canadian Forces Recruitment Centre
Canadian Management Centre
Canadian Medical Centre
Canadian Naval Centre
Canadian Pacific Railway Centre
Canadian Pioneer Centre
Canadian Police Information Centre
Canadian Tire & J V K l Shopping Centre
Canadian Tire Aide Centre
Canadian Tire Automotive Service Centre
Canadian Tire Automotive Service IH Centre
Canadian Tire Chris MacIntyre
Canadian Tire Service Centre
Canadian Tire Shawville AUTO CENTRE
Canadian Wildlife and Conservation Centre
Cancer Centre
Cancer Centre Foundation
Cancer Research GIANT TIGER YOUR FAMILY DISCOUNT STORE* GARDEN CENTRE OPENS MAY
Cancer Research GIANT TIGER YOUR FAMILY DISCOUNT STORE® GARDEN CENTRE
Capital Grant Awarded Hospital Thome Centre Boy Accident Victim F~
Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt
CARDS OF THANKS Community Centre
Care Centre
Care Centre " Committee of Pontiac.
Care Centre Enjoy^cupotcotteean^a
Care Corporation Quail Creek Retirement Centre
Care Equipment Centre MARTINS GENERAL SERVICE Cobden
Care Equipment Centre MARTINS GENERAL SERVICE Cobden
Career Development Centre
CAREER DEVELOPMENT CENTRE MOUSSEAU S PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL Shawville
Career Development Centre OR Pontiac High School
Career Development Centre Peetiac High School
Career Development Centre Pontiac High School
Carlingwood Shopping Centre
Carlton Showband CHRIS O TOOLE Drummer
CARNIVAL Saturday Afternoon & Night Lions Community Centre SQ.
CARNIVAL Saturday Afternoon A Night Lions Community Centre DRY CLEAN NOW
Carole Gaudreau Service Centre
Carp Agricultural Centre
Carpet Centre
Carpet Centre Domestic
Carpet Centre Mercury
CARPET CENTRE Persons
Carpet Centre Shawville
Carpet Centre A
CARPET CENTRE J 1
CARPET CENTRE Naturally
Carpet Centre Question
Carpet Centre Sat
Carpet Centre Tel
Cartier Migneult Centennial Centre
CASH BINGO Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE
CASH BINGO Lions Community Centre Shawville Saturday
CASH BINGO Lions Community Centre ShawvOle Saturday
CASH PRIZES Centennial Hall Playground NORWAY BAY Monthly HEARING AID CENTRE Friends
Cash Sales Only Pontiac Butcher Shop 185 Centre St.
Catholic Centre
Catholic Junior Church Morning Worship Ewing Worship St George Thome Centre
CAULKING Call CHRIS
CB Service Centre
CD Entertainment Centre
CE - SIDEWALK SALE HOME IMPROVEMENT SHOPPING CENTRE
Ce Centre de Services Sociaux de
Cenede Employment Centre
Central Hospital Auxiliary United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre
CENTRAL PONTIAC RECREATION BOARD REGIE DE LOISIRS CENTRE DU PONTIAC
Centre
CENTRE 76
Centre Anglican Church
CENTRE B ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FO» THE AGED INC
Centre Ballroom
CENTRE BARDLET T A
CENTRE Bristol....... TORONTO
Centre Butters Inc Ron Edwards
CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISION
CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISION Phone
Centre Church Cemetery Decoration Service
CENTRE Cl T REEF SHANKS FROZEN
Centre Commercial Pontiac
Centre Committee
Centre Committee Member Doyle
Centre Commumtaire Bristol Charteris
Centre Communautaire de Shawville
Centre Communautaire de Shawville PROCEEDS
Centre Council
Centre Culture
Centre d accès Service Canada
CENTRE D ACCEUIL PONTIAC Shawville
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES TONTE DU GAZON EN
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES MANOIR ST-JOSEPH APPEL D OFFRES TONTE DU GAZON EN
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC AVIS PUBLIC Une
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC.
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Joseph
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH ATTENTION MESSAGE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH Séance
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH SÉANCE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE D INFORMATION PONTIAC RECEPTION
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MUNICIPALITÉ DU Dennis Lycos
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE En
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RUE MARION
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC SHAWVILLE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawvllle
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shewvllle
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Vous
CENTRE D ACCUEIL RENAISSANCE
CENTRE D ASSISTANCE ET DACCOWAGJtttttWT
CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENR.
CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENRG.
Centre de
CENTRE DE COLLISION^ Phone 819-647-2937 Shawville & Clarendon Chamber of Commerce Wednesday
CENTRE DE I.A PETITE ENFANCE
CENTRE DE JOUR
CENTRE DE LA PETITE ENFANCE
CENTRE DE LA PETITE ENFANCE IT
CENTRE DE LA PETITE ENFANCE l Univers des Bamblnos
CENTRE DE LA PETITE ENFANCE l’Univers des Bambinos
CENTRE DE LA PETITE ENFANCE PUNIVERS DES BAMBINOS
CENTRE DE LA PETITE ENFANCE TEBIZINÂN
CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC
CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC.
CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC
CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC.
CENTRE DE SERVICE DE LA SOCIÉTÉ DE L ASSURANCE AUTOMOBILE DU QUÉBEC
CENTRE DE SERVICE DE LA SOCIÉTÉ DE L’ASSURANCE AUTOMOBILE DU QUÉBEC
Centre de Services
CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
Centre de Services Sociaux de
Centre DEATHS Special
Centre debt Hilton Mine
Centre des Jeunes
Centre des Service
Centre des Service Communautaires
Centre des Services Sociaux
Centre des Services Sociaux de
CENTRE DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE LOUTAOUAIS— POSTE OUVERT POSTE
CENTRE DK LA PETITE ENFANCE TEBIZINÂN
Centre du
Centre du Camion de Hull Canada
CENTRE DU CAMION DE HULL INC.
Centre du Jour du
Centre du Jour du Centre
Centre du Our Lady of Good Counsel
Centre du Pontiac
Centre du Pontiac Obituary
Centre du Pontiac.
CENTRE D’ACCEUIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC 9 AVIS PUBLIC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC CISC PONTIAC SEANCE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE D INFORMATION DE S HAWVILLE
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC Congratulations
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Joseph
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
CENTRE D’AUTO AMYOTTE ENR.
CENTRE EARDLEY
CENTRE EARDLEY Address SALES & SERVICE Shawville
Centre Eardley Cemetery
Centre Eardley Church
CENTRE EARDLEY LIFE FIRE Crowning
Centre Eardley Methodist Church
CENTRE EARDLEY P O Box
Centre Foundation
Centre Foundation Barbecue
Centre Full
Centre Hall
Centre Hospital
Centre Hospitalier Communautaire du Pontiac
CENTRE H» S HOME SUPPUESÉ Conrad Body Shop FortCoulonge
Centre Inc
Centre INN NORWAY TEL.
Centre Intervalle Pontiac
Centre Intervalle Pontiac ANNUAL
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION ANNUAL GÉNÉRALE GENERAL ANNUELLE MEETING
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE Avez-vous
Centre J
Centre Jeunesse de Bryson
CENTRE LIONS & Office: Cowley
Centre Local de Development du
Centre Local de Développement
Centre Local de Service
Centre Local de Services
Centre Local de Services Communautaires
Centre Local de Services Communautaires de Chapeau
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Grande
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Appariement
Centre Locel de Services Communautaires Pontiac CP
Centre Maple
Centre Medical de Quyon
Centre Medical du
Centre Municipalité de Litchfield Récréatif
Centre of Pontiac A. Shop
Centre Party
CENTRE PASTOR L
CENTRE PASTOR L H. BALLARD
CENTRE PASTOR L H. BALLARD DATSUN
CENTRE PASTOR L H. BALLARD Service
CENTRE Phone
Centre Prescott
Centre Récréatif
Centre Récréatif de Fort-Coulonge
Centre Récréatif W du Centre Récréatif
Centre Regional
Centre Regional de Services
Centre Regional Service Bibliothèque Public
CENTRE REV.
CENTRE Rev. Ballard
Centre Sales & Service - Accessories • Automotive
Centre Santé Pontiac
Centre School
Centre Service
Centre Service Canada
Centre Service Canada a Service Canada Centre
Centre SHAWVILLE Plaza Heme
Centre St
CENTRE ST Child
Centre St Defoes
CENTRE ST EAT PLENTY Mi-c-na Tablets
CENTRE ST IVjcFARLANE & DOUGLAS
CENTRE ST J A b SHAWVILLE.
CENTRE ST M Child
CENTRE ST NV
CENTRE ST SH AWVILLE.
Centre St Shaw
Centre St Shawvii
Centre St Shawviï.le
Centre St Shawvillb
Centre St Shawville
Centre St Shawville Quk
CENTRE ST SHAWVILLE.
Centre St Shawvillk
Centre St Shawvillr
Centre St Shawvill»
Centre St Shawvjllb
Centre St Shewville Quebec Phone
Centre St Si! AW VILLE
Centre St Siiawville
Centre St SilAWVlI.f.K
Centre St SlIAWVlLLB
Centre St*» Shawville
CENTRE ST.
Centre SU, Shawville
Centre Super
CENTRE T-,V CENTRE DE COLLISION
CENTRE T/
CENTRE T£ M CENTRE DE COLLISION
CENTRE V CENTRE DE COLLISION Phone
CENTRE — Visitors Welcome
Centre-abUlty
Centre-Atlantique des États-Unis
Centre-Point
Centre/ Health Campbell
CENTRES D’HÉBERGEMENT ET DE SOINS DE LONGUE DURÉE Le Centre de
CES Enuresis Centre
CFSON Centre
CHAINSAW CENTRE Sales
Chalk River Nuclear Laboratories Public Information Centre
Chapeau Day Care Centre
Charter Monter Photographer BETHEL PENTECOSTAL Centre St
Charteris Chronicle Mrs. Norval McNeil CENTRE TOWN CYCLE KAWASAKI
Charteris News BOUTIQUE^ HEARING AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
Chedoke-McMaster Medical Centre
Cheese Cateili Meat Sauce Hunts Hunts SWEET PICKLED BY THE PIECE CENTRE CUT Prepared Canned Pasta D
CHEF DES SERVICES ADMINISTRATIF/AUXILIAIRE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRE
Chef du Service des Soins de Santé Centre
Cheneaux Lions Community Centre
Chevrolet offers Centre-Point Design
CHEWING TOBACCO Centre Barter Shop
CHEZ 106 Band Contest Congress Centre
CHICOI PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
CHICOINE B P H E.. D C PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
Child Care Centre
Childhood Day Care Centre
Children’s Service Centre
CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE C DOUGLAS McLEAN
CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Mrs. A. Inglee &
Chnst Church Anglican Church 449-3823 Outdoor Education Centre - Chelsea
CHORE - BOY MILKERS Shawville Pootiacs Hockey Club WINDUP DANCE Community Centre
Chris
CHRIS & JEANNIE JUDD
Chris Brow
CHRIS Business Manager
CHRIS CALDWELL.
Chris Che-
Chris Community Center
Chris Judd
Chris Kelly’s Store
CHRIS KINMOND
CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
CHRIS KINMOND X Business Manager
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Keck
CHRIS McCOLGAM GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance
CHRIS McCOLGAN F-
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGIlL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHA
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE FUI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life ALL MATERIAL GREATLY REDUCED
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Aufo — Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Auto — Life TELFORD- We
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIM - AUTO
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Moved
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life W.E. Knox
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life Thinking Day Party
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Aufo — Life Enterprises
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto — Life Enlarged Social Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FMI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FURNITURE LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE GERRY
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE House
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE J A Life Fire Auto Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MU
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Ottawa Valley Farm Show April
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE REV.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES F
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Show
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE St Thomas
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD F/re
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fife
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD fir*
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete ns
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O Box 458 BAPTIST CHURCH AT OTTER LAKE Mr.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Ins
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A MecKWcwi
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKHIican
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite P.O Box
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite THERMAL & ACCOUSTICAL CMHC APPROVED PRODUCTS
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Firo
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fir•
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fke
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD mfi1
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE Quyon
CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris Municipal Garage
CHRIS O DONNELL 0 APPLE Auto Glass OTTER LAKE Ont Wednesday Maximum
CHRIS T MAS JO V
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris Watson
Chris- Museum
Chris-ity Hospital
Christian Education Centre
Christian Education Centre the
Christian Life Centre
CHRISTMAS BASKETS Lions Community Centre
CHSLD Grande-Rivière 684-2251 Centre de
Church of England Centre St.
Church School Christmas Presentation UNITED PENTECOSTAl CHURCH MURRELLS CENTRE PASTOR
Church School UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev Bedard
Church School UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
CINEMA FORT Shawville Community Centre
CISC Gronde Rivière Centre Commerical Glenweed
Citizens Centre
Citizens Drop In Centre
Citizens Drop-in Centre
Citizens Drop-In Centre Phone
City Centre
Civic Centre
Civic Centre BUILDING
CLARENDON HOTEL LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Frank Finnigan and Sons Shawville Phone
Clarendon Saturday Service St George Thorne Centre
Clarion Hotel & Conference Centre
CLD Centre
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC (Centre
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC EAOES BROS (Centre
Clean Work-Good Pay—Supervised Dressing Rooms — Medical Centre
CLEANING - SERVICE CENTRE BARDLET Shawville P.O.
Cleary s Musk Centre
CLOCKS DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE
Clouthier Service Centre
CLSC du Centre
CLSC du Pontiac Shawville Me Lavallée Centre Hospitalier
CLSC Fort-Coulonge Centre de
CO Centre
Co Farm Service Centre
Co. Farm Service Centre
Co. LTD Round Lake Centre
Cobb Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE
College Centre
COLLISION CENTRE
COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE TU Kf CENTRE DE COLLISION Phone
COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE Tl CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE 1/ CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE A
COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE
COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISION Phone
COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISION^ Phone
COLLISION CENTRE J/P CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE J/r CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE J/^ CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE M CENTRE DE COLLISION
Collision Centre Main St.
COLLISION CENTRE Postal Code
COLLISION CENTRE T/ CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE T/ CENTRE DE COLLISION C Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
COLLISION CENTRE T; CENTRE DE COLLISION
COLLISION CENTRE T£
COLLISION CENTRE V CENTRE DE COLLISION 10
COMING EVENTS MISCELLANEOUS CARS/TRUCKS SERVICES BIRTH MEMORIAM NOTICES PERSONALS STAN KEON S CHRIS
Comité du Centre c
Comité du Centre Promote
Comité du Centre Ré
Comité du Centre Récréa- Boileau & Associés Inc.
Comité du Centre Récréatif
Comité du Usagers Centre de
Commercial Printers Office Supplies — Stationery Centre St.
Commission Centre
Common Centre
Communication Arts Centre of Montreal
Communications Centre
Community Access the Bristol Community Centre
Community Care Access Centre
Community Centre
Community Centre Emery Meetin Noon
Community Centre A .
Community Centre AN DAI SHAWVILLE
Community Centre Canadian Legion Hall
Community Centre F
Community Centre FOLLOW
Community Centre G
Community Centre Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Community Centre Schedule
Community Centre - Council
Community Centre - ENTRIES WELCOME J A Come See Santa
Community Centre - Marcel Beaudoin Residence A
Community Centre -9:00
Community Centre A
Community Centre Acct
Community Centre ACRKULTURAL HALL
Community Centre Admission
Community Centre Advance
Community Centre AGRICULTURAL HAIL
Community Centre AGRICULTURAL HALL
Community Centre Albert Armstrong
Community Centre and
Community Centre Arena
Community Centre Arena Centennial Flags
Community Centre Arens An Ideal
Community Centre Beet With»*
Community Centre Birthday
Community Centre BIRTHS COMING EVENTS MISCELLANEOUS
Community Centre Book Land
Community Centre Booth
Community Centre Brownies
Community Centre by Royce Richardson
Community Centre C
Community Centre Call
Community Centre Carlo
Community Centre Carried Motion Cr
Community Centre Children
Community Centre CHRIST CHURCH
Community Centre CLARENCE SPARLING SATURDAY
Community Centre CLOTHES
Community Centre Comm
Community Centre Commission
Community Centre Committee
Community Centre Committee Opposes Abolition Of Capital Punishment A
Community Centre Committees
Community Centre Complex
Community Centre County-wide
Community Centre CSST
Community Centre Dancing
Community Centre Day
Community Centre Debt Retirement Fund
Community Centre Debt Retirement Fund Proposed Swimming Pool & Snowmobile Club
Community Centre Development
Community Centre DEVIL
Community Centre Don’t Miss— LARRY HENDERSON NIGHT Shawviile High School
Community Centre Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST RHONE
Community Centre E
Community Centre Election Day November
Community Centre ENGAGEMENTS
Community Centre ENTRIES WELCOME
Community Centre Euchre Party
Community Centre Evenino
Community Centre Everett Arthurs
Community Centre Everyone Welcome
Community Centre EVERYONE WELCOME MEMBERSHIPS A VAILABLE A T THE DOOR Outstanding Citizen Award
Community Centre Everyone Welcome OUR ENTIRE STOCK Cash
Community Centre Everything
Community Centre Fddoy
Community Centre Fergus
Community Centre Financial
COMMUNITY CENTRE FOR RENT INCOME TAX
Community Centre FORT COULONOE
Community Centre FREE DRINKS
Community Centre FREE FOB Indoor
Community Centre FRIDAY
Community Centre FRIDAY NIGHT
Community Centre Frl.
Community Centre Greenhouse
Community Centre Grounds
Community Centre Hall
Community Centre Hallowe
Community Centre Happy
Community Centre Hardwood
Community Centre Hell
Community Centre Hell A FUN DAY FOR ALL Shawville
Community Centre Highway
COMMUNITY CENTRE Imported Capeskin Lined
Community Centre INA
Community Centre Information
Community Centre ITSCa
Community Centre J WVILLE
Community Centre Jack
Community Centre January
Community Centre July
COMMUNITY CENTRE KAYS STYLE SHOPPE
Community Centre Kazabazua
Community Centre Kick-off Ball Party
Community Centre Ladies
COMMUNITY CENTRE Lions
Community Centre Lions Hall Special
Community Centre Lions Hall CONTACT MIKE EADES
Community Centre Lucette Harnell P.O.
Community Centre LUNCH
Community Centre LUNCH SERVED
Community Centre LUSKVILLE
Community Centre Maurice
Community Centre May
Community Centre MENU EGGS
Community Centre MISCEUANEOUS
Community Centre Miss Vera Moorhead
Community Centre Monday July
Community Centre Morley Hodgins Ltd TUESDAY
Community Centre Mosquito
Community Centre Motion Crs Dagg
Community Centre Murray
COMMUNITY CENTRE N 0W shell Heating Oil
Community Centre Name
Community Centre Night Crossing Star Wars Casey
Community Centre NOW OPEN Bristol
Community Centre October
Community Centre Opening Thurs
Community Centre Opeongo
Community Centre operation
Community Centre Os
Community Centre Our
Community Centre Pee Wee
Community Centre Pee-Wee
Community Centre Plaintiff
Community Centre Pleyere
Community Centre POLICE REPORT Tom Lefebvre
Community Centre Poltimore Elementary School Gracefleld
Community Centre PROCEEDS FOR RESPIRATOR MACHINE
Community Centre Published Weekly
Community Centre Q
Community Centre Quyon
Community Centre Refreshments
Community Centre Registration
Community Centre Renewal Fund Interest 25.625.00
Community Centre Renewal Plan.
Community Centre Retirement Fund
COMMUNITY CENTRE ROSS MayheW Obituary
Community Centre Saturday
Community Centre Seniors’ Euchre Party
Community Centre Sh*wv|M# BABYSITTING Four Professional Cleaner
Community Centre SHAW
Community Centre Shawvifle
Community Centre SHAWVIILE
Community Centre Shawvilie
Community Centre Shawvillc
COMMUNITY CENTRE SHAWVILLE
Community Centre SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE
Community Centre Shawville Community Centre
Community Centre Shawville FREE
Community Centre Shawville GAMES PRIZES Qj REFRESHMENTS
Community Centre Shawville GAMES PRIZES REFRESHMENTS Food Specials
Community Centre Shawville It’s
Community Centre Shawville of God
Community Centre Shawville Phene
Community Centre Shawville PHONE
Community Centre Shawville POACHING Get
Community Centre SHAWVILLE Pontiac Protestant High School
Community Centre Shawville Town Hall Dr. S.E.
Community Centre Shawville Town Hall Ladysmith Bristol I
Community Centre Shawville Your
Community Centre SHAWVIUE
Community Centre Shawvllle When
Community Centre Shewville
Community Centre SINCLAIR—In
Community Centre SMALL LIGHT BROWN DOG.
Community Centre Special Meeting^
Community Centre Sponsored
Community Centre SPRINKLER SYSTEM
Community Centre St Mary s School
Community Centre Starting
Community Centre Tap
COMMUNITY CENTRE Telephone
Community Centre Tessier
Community Centre THEATRE FOR RENT Curling Club
Community Centré Therefore Council
Community Centre Tickets
Community Centre Trailmaker
Community Centre Travel
Community Centre Trophy Cabinet
Community Centre upstair» Business Association
Community Centre Walleye
Community Centre Waltham News LAMOTHE
Community Centre Wed
Community Centre Well
Community Centre Win
Community Centre’s
Community Health Centre Project
Community Hospital Pontiac Reception Centre
Community Î; Centre
Community Learning Centre
Community Learning Centre the
Community Lions Community Centre
Community Living Centre
COMMUNITY ORGANISATIONS Centre
COMMUNITY ORGANISAVONS Centre
Community Resource Centre
Community Secrétaire-trésorier de Centre
Community Service Centre
Community Service Centre Elsie
Community Service Centre s Design
Community Service* Centre
Community Services Centre
Community Services Centre ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone
Community Shopping Centre
COMPETITIVE PRICE Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
COMPLETE United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Complexe du Centre Hosoitalier Chantal Lacroix
Computer Centre
Computer Learning Centre Renfrew
Computerized Control Centre
Concordia University Centre for Continuing Education
CONCOURS POUR LOGO DU Centre de
Conditioner Sales & Installation-Vente et Installation Centre Achat ShawviHe Shopping Centre Hwy
Conditioner Sales & Installation-Vente et Installation Centre Achat Shawviile Shopping Centre Hwy
Conditioner Sales & Installation-Vente et Installation Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Conditioner Sales & Installation-Vente et Installation Centre Achat ShawviMe Shopping Centre Hwy
Conditioner Sales & Installation-Vente et Installation Centre Achat Shewville Shopping Centre Hwy
Conditioner Sales S Installation-Venta et Installation Centre Achat Shawvtlie Shopping Centre Hwy
Conditioner Sales S Installation-Vente et Installation Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Conference Centre
Conference Room Centre
Conference Room Centre
Congress Centre
Congress Centre My
Congress Centre Women
CONNECTING WASTE—Centre
Conodlon Army Information Centre
Conodo Employment Centre
CONSEILS D ADMINISTRATION DES CISC ET DU CENTRE DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DE
Contact by Telephone - Warren HaHigan Career Development Centre
Contact by Telephone - Warren Halllgan Career Development Centre
Contact by Telephone - Warren HiMIgin Career Development Centre
Contact by Telephone - Warren HsWgan Career Development Centre
Contact by Telephone - Wirren Hilllgin Career Development Centre
Contact by Telephone • Warren Halllgan Career Development Centre
Continuing Ed Pontiac Health Centre
Continuing Education Centre
CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Please Print Name Address Signature Phone RETURN
Continuing Education Centre Box
Continuing Education Centre Bursaries
CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Plowing
CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
Continuing Education Centre Shawville
CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High School
Cooperative Wildlife Health Centre
Coordinating Office 1-2-3 Picabou Childcare Centre
Coordinator Carter Development Centre Pontiac High School
Corel Centre
Corel Centre A DIVISION OF OURSON HOLDINGS LTD.
Corel Centre Blue Team
Corel Centre Box Off
Corel Centre Box Office
Corel Centre Campbell’s
Corel Centre Mary Cole
Corel Centre Saturday
Corel Centre Ticket Office
Corel Centre Traditional
Cornell Medical Centre-New York Hospital
CORNER CENTRE
Corner Centre & Main Streets
Corner Main & Centre Sts
Corner Main & Centre Sts Shawville
Corners Corners Community Centre
Corp Library Program Centre Firefighter
Corporation Centre Rïcrÿatif
Corporation du Canton de Centre Hall
Corporation du Manoir St-Joseph Centre
Corporation Shopping Centre
CORRECTION Centre
CORRECTION NOTICE Hi! Centre de
Corrections Centre
COUNCIL Demers Centre SOUTH
Council Rock munlty Centre
Country Drifters Luskville Community Centre
Country Ski Races Community Centre
Country Ski Rsces Community Centre
Cover Charge CARCAJOU INN LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE
COWAN Publisher Centre Barter Shop
CP Service Centre
CRL Waste Treatment Centre
Crops Research Centre
Cry* Whatety Dr. Chris Whately
Crystal Centre Bowl
CSN Centre
CSP Est Centre
CSSS Pontiac Health Centre
CT Scan Centre
CUC CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC
Cultural Development Agent TRADE-IN CENTRE 613-732-3673 Toll Free
Cultural Resources Centre
CUSHION FLOOR WAUPAPER CARPETING & D&M Carpet Centre Shawville
CUSHIONFLOR D & M Carpet Centre
CUSTOM BEARING SERVICE Elburne Bean Centre Street
CUSTOM BEARING SERVICE Centre St.
CUSTOM BEARING SERVICE Elburne Bean Centre Street
Custom Bearing Service Reg’d Centre St.
CUSTOM ROLLING AND GRINDING MIXING AND SEED CLEANING Pontiac Furniture Centre
Custom Upper Thorne Centre
ÇUYON UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
CX Clifford Robiltard CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Ulie F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE A
D & VI Carpet Centre
Dacre Centre
DACRE RECREATION CENTRE.
DAGG SURGEON DENTIST Gradual o/McGi University Office—Hayes’ Block Centre St Shawville Que
Dairy Herd Drummond Centre
Dairy Products Ltd. Tru-Line Collision Centre
Dairy Record Centre Established
DAM CARPET CENTRE
DANCE & SMORGASBORD Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE
Dance Centre
DANCE R.A. Centre
Dance st R. A. Centre
DANCE T.C.R.A. Centre Ladysmith
Dance TCRA Centre
Dance Weekly T RCA Centre
Danford Centre
DANIEL TREMBLAY A Centre St.
Data Centre
Day Centre
Day Centre ers
Day Centre Program
Day Services Thorne Centre
Daycare Centre Com
Daycare Centre Committee
DAYS A WEEK EVENINGS B Y APPOINTMENT PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST.
Days Hotel & Conference Centre Toronto
DE L lLE DU GRAND CALUMET AT GRAND CALUMET RECREATION CENTRE
DE LEUR DUOTA Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
DE XX CHRIS
DEATH Centre Comm
DECEMBER 10 Centre St SHAWVILLE
Deere Shawville Community Centre
DEFENDEURS Al PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE Shawville
Deiber Human Resources Centre de
Delivery Service ROAD SERVICE S PLOWING Shirley Eaton Horror FAMILY SKATING Community Centre Shawvi
DELUXE STROLLERS Pontiac Furniture Centre
Demen Centre News
Demers Centre
Demers Centre A Miracle Of FIRST CABLE PLANT Design
Demers Centre Dun
Demers Centre Equity Editor A
Demers Centre Municipal Hall
Demers Centre News
Demers Parish Lay Readers Wallace Centre
Deniers Centre Hotel Kecp-joseph Oswald Kenney
Denmark Environmental Centre She
Dental Assistant CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Department of MURRELLS CENTRE
DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE-L’OUTAOUAIS ÉDUCATION DES ADULTES CENTRE PONTIAC
des Lions Centre Communautaire
DES SOUMISSIONS SONT DEMANDEES POUR LE DEBLAYAGE DE LA NEIGE PAR LE CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawvi
Development Centre
Development Centre Pontiac High School
Developmental Centre
Developmental Centre Saint-Joseph
DIRECTEUR DES LOISIRS Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
DIRECTEUR GENERAL Centre
DIRECTOR Y Mrs. Chris Caldwell
DIRECTOR Y SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
DIRECTOR Y SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr. W C DOUGLAS McLEAN.
DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service AUCTION SALE Hearing Aids MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE INVITATION
Distress Centre
Distributing Centre
Distribution Centre
District Snow- Shawlîlle Community Centre LOST
District Snowmobile Club FIREMAN S BALL Shawville Community Centre
District Snowmobile Club Wind-up Party ; Shawville Community Centre Saturday April
Divine Word International Centre for Religious Education
DIZMAX OuUoua*s Centre
Doctor of Optometry Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE SATURDAY 10
Dodge Dakota Sport Centre
Dominion Centre
DONALDSON CENTRE ST.
DOOR Thome Centre
DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE
DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE Regular
DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE CALL NOW -
DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL
DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE Phone
DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE SHAWVILLE IGA Shopping Centre
DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE THE HON.
Dr. Gurdeep S. Dang Chirurgien Dentiste-Dental Surgeon Corner Centre & Main St.
Drive-In Service Centre
Driver Information Centre
Driver Message Centre
Driver Message Centre CHEVROLET Oldsmobile
Drop Inn Centre
DRY CLEANING Centre St.
DRY CLEANING ROWAN DRUGS Centre St.
Dryden Regional Health Centre
du Centre
DU CENTRE ADMINISTRATIF QE-LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC JUILLET ET AOÛT
Du Centre Compétences Outaouais
du Centre de
du Centre de Jour
du Centre de Jour Pontiac.
du Centre de Jour.
du Centre de Recherches Interdisciplinaires St Luc
du Centre de Santé
du Centre de Services Sociaux de
du Centre des Carrières
du Centre Hospita
du Centre Hospitalier
du Centre Hospitalier Sacré-Cœur
du Centre Justice
du Centre Luskvllle Doug Graham
du Centre Monseigneur-
du Centre Pontiac
du Centre Pontiac.
du Centre Proposé
du Centre Récréatif
du Centre Récréatif Centre de Jeunes
du Centre Récréatif FORT-COULONGE
du Centre Récréatif Madame Elizabeth Soucie
du Centre Récréatif Service Miraculeux Monsieur Roger Lalonde
du Centre Sportif
du Centre Touristique du Lac Leslie
du Hockey Mineur Centre Récréatif
du World Trade Centre
Duff Farm Wife" Centre
Dunrobin Medical Centre
Dunrobin Medical Centre Dunrobin
Dunrobln Medical Centre HIGHLAND TRAVEL
E & BUILDING CENTRE Introducing
E&9P» 6RISNCINT» P CENTRE VERT Ready
Eagle Dome Community Centre
Eardley Centre Church
Eardley Recreation & Mountain Road Runners Community Centre
Eardley Recreation & Mountain Road Runners Community Centre Limited
Eastern Canadian Montaigne Photo The Committee Shawville Community Centre Debt Retirement Fund Pemb
Echo Strutt Community Centre
Ecoiogkal Resources Centre
Ecole Montreal Congress Centre
Economic Development Officer STA/FLI/JP Pontiac Local Development Centre
Ecumenical Church Service - Klnbum Community Centre Bussing Available Contact
EDITIONS PAULINES CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE Vt
Education Centre
Education Centre By ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter
Education Centre P
Education Centre P.O.
Education Centre Pontiac High School
Education Environmental Centre
Education Services CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENR.
Education Training Centre
EEEH Cultural Resource Centre
EEEHHEE Centre Streets
El CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENR.
El El El El Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Co AUDIENCE PUBLIQUE PUBLIC MEETING La
El El El El LE CENTRE
ELECTEUR DE CENTRE D ACCEUIL PONTIAC ONSLOW SUD
ELECTRIC REG D e OTTAWA’S TAXATION DATA CENTRE
Elisabeth Bruyère Health Centre
Elizabeth Bruyere Health Centre
Elizabeth Bruyère Health Centre |
Elmvale Shopping Centre
ELNA Sewing Centre
Emergency Management Operations Centre and Transportation Accident First Response Team
Emploi du Canada/Centre de Main-d
Employment Centre
Employment Centre Blitz
Employment Centre Mt-Laurier
Employment Centre Sisters of St.
Employment Research Centre
EN CAS D ANNULATION L’ASSEMBLÉE AURA LIEU LE LENDEMAIN .IX COLLISION CENTRE
ENAMELLING United Pentecostal MURRELL S CENTRE Rev. Bollard
ENERGY STAR DALE’S HOME HARDWARE BUILDING CENTRE Hwy
ENGAGED Jean-fiuy Lallemand Secretary-Treasurer HEARING AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Monda
ENREGISTREMENT - REGISTRATION R.A. Centre
Entertainment Centre
Entertainment Centre Solid
Environment Canada Information Centre
Environmental Control Centre
Eou pme Service Centre Showville
Equity Employees of Pontiac Health Centre
Equity Centre de
Equity Centre Street
EQUITY Lions Community Centre
EQUITY PHOTO CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Equity Pontiac Reception Centre
Equity” HONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Buy
Ernie’s Electric Motors Centre St
EST À LA RECHERCHE D UNE DIRECTRICE LE CENTRE INTERVALLE PONTIAC EST À LA RECHERCHE D UN(E
ÉÜ Centre St.
EVA ANDAI Red & White Food Centre
Evangelist Parish Centre
Evangelist Parish Centre Everyone
Evangelistic Service Midweek UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
Evangelistic Service Midweek UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR L
Evangelistic Service Midweek UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELLS CENTRE PASTOR
Evangelistic Service Midweek UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL’S CENTRE PASTOR
Evangelistic Service Midweek UNITED PENTECOSTAL | CHURCH ; MURRELL S CENTRE | PASTOR
Eve Party Shawville Community Centre
Evening Service TUESDAY Canada Manpower Centre
Evening Service TUESDAY Shawville J LAWSON SMITH EQUIPMENT RENTALS - GRAVEL CRUSHING Centre
Evening Service UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
Evening Service UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR L
Evening Service UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR L H. BALLARD
Evening Service UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL’S CENTRE PASTOR
Every Doss Effective Upper Thorne Centre Notes
EXPERIENCE CENTRE ST SHAWVILLE.
EŒK GARDEN CENTRE & GREENHOUSES United Church Women cal
F. H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Imuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCO
FABRIC CENTRE
FABRIC CENTRE Fastball
Fabric Centre Campbell
Fabric Centre Otter Lake
FABRIC SHOP RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE Eaton
Face Painting Family Preschool Resource Centre Rotary Club B B C Judging
Factory Trained Service Centre
Family Medicine Centre
Family Service Centre
Family Store Frank s Sewing Centre
Famous Bristol Bean Supper Bristol Community Centre
Farm League Hockey LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE
Farm Transfer Resource Centre
FASHION CENTRE Phone
FASHION CENTRE PHONE 46 COBDEN
FASHION CENTRE GEORGE H. FROATJ & SONS PHONE 46 COBDEN
FASHION CENTRE Summer
FASHION PINNACLE SMOKE & TICKET CENTRE WOOL WORTH S ECONOMY FAIR DRUG MART COIN-OP LAUNDROMAT
Fashion Shop Sears Oder Office J & P Furniture D & M Carpet Centre Dale
Fashion Shop Sears Oder Office J&P Furniture D&M Carpet Centre
FASHION SHOP Shawville IGA Shopping Centre
Fast and Dependable Service JL* ME COLLISION CENTRE
FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd Centre St.
FEBRUARY SPECIALS Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Shawville
Federal Study Centre
Federal Training Centre
Fermeture Canada CAMPBELL’S BAY • Le Centre Service Canada
Fester Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Filter Centre
Finance Pontiac Health Centre Minister
Financial Centre
Financial Consultant Continuing Education Centre Shawville
Finger Foods & Hot Sandwiches BRISTOL TOWN HALL & COMMUNITY CENTRE Our
Finger Foods Sandwiches • Chicken Pontiac Continuing Education Centre FALL PROGRAMS
FINNERTY TRUCK CENTRE LTD.
Fire Department Representative Chris Judd
Fire Hall Centre Street
Fire Prevention Cam- Community Centre
Fire Pump Telephone Memorial Centre Grants Bank
Fire Pump Telephone Memorial Centre PH.
FIREMAN S Dance T.C.R.A Centre
FIREMAN S Dance T.C.R.A. Centre
Fireman s Dance TCRA Centre
Fisher Food Centre
Fisher s Food Centre
Fisher » Food Centre
FISHERS FOOD CENTRE CELEBRATING...
FISHERS FOOD CENTRE Unemployment Insurance Commission
FLAT SPORT SHOES STOCK MARKET REPORTS 7th Line Yuke Rambler Centre Mr.
Flower Shop Pontiac TV Centre
Flyers Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte
Flying School A Canada Employment Centre
Fondateur du Centre
Fondation du Centre
Fondation du Centre de
Fondation du Centre Gatineau Monts
Fondation du Centre Hospitalier du Pontiac
Food BANQUET FACILITIES TAKE-OUT HOME & BUILDING CENTRE QUALITY PRODUCTS
Food BANQUET FACILITIES TAKE-OUT SAVE 10% HOME & BUILDING CENTRE QUALITY PRODUCTS
Food Science Centre
FOR RENT Lions Community Centre
FOR RENT Seeking Chris
FORBES UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Forest Research Centre
Forest Visitor Centre
Forest Visitor Centre National Forestry Institute
Formerly Russell’s Service Centre
FOUNDATIONS Contact Lloyd Hodgins NOW 647-3841 MONUMENTS BUILDING CENTRE McCann & Sons Ltd .
FRANK MORIN Thorne Centre
FRANK S SEWING CENTRE
FRASER S SEWING CENTRE ON SHARES
Free Consultation PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 1SS CENTRE ST..
FREE ESTIMATES G m CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev.
FREE HOME DEMONSTRATION Phone MARY S SEWING CENTRE
Friends Library Program Centre LBF Carnival
FRONT Health Centre
Front Justin Carson Darcy Andtay Chris MocKech
FS Centre SL
Full-Service Esso Service Centre
Funeral Centre
Furnace Oil Customers HOMELITE CHAIN SAWS SALES & SERVICE Community Centre
Furnace Oil Customers HOMEUTE CHAIN SAWS SALES A SERVICE UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELLS CENTRE
FURNACES CENTRE DE Oil
Furniture & Antiques HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Hwy
Furniture Centre Pontiac PHONE 34SJ Births STANLEY—To Archie
G A Legion Barbeque Puppeteer Chuck Lambert A Friends Library Program Centre LBF Carnival
G A Shopping Centre
G A Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE
G A Shopping Centre Shawville Tel
Gail Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE FRIDAY
GAMBLE & SMART SHAWVILLE CENTRE ST
GARAGE INC D & M CARPET CENTRE Shawville
GARDE FORESTIER Bernina SEWING MACHINE Centre SALES
GARDEN CENTRE
GARDEN CENTRE & GREENHOUSES L GARDEN CENTRE HOURS
GARDEN CENTRE" For Safety
GARDEN CENTRE" Public Notice
GARDEN CENTRE.
Garden Information Centre University Avenue
GATALOGUK AGENT” Hodgins Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE MARY
Gatineau X X X Al Centre
GAUTHIER WORLD FAMOUS COMPACT HOOVER LAUNDRY CENTRE Protestant High School
Gauthier Centre
GE Montréal-Centre
General Hospital Mrs Leonard Kubuskeskie of Round Lake Centre
General Insurance STEVENS DATSUN SALES & SERVICE RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
General Motors Valu* SEE THEM NOW AT YOUR CHEVROLET DEALER’S ONE-STOP SHOPPING CENTRE Be
General Repairs SERVICE CENTRE SPECIALS
GEORGE S THORNE CENTRE
George’s Thorne Centre Annual Memorial Cemetery HoïlCommmîrMÏea£onmef MISCELLANEOUS Call
GERMANY A TOY CENTRE MHr
GIENWOOD SHOPPING PLAZA CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTRE Richelieu Industrial Park
GIFT Centre St.
GIG HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Hwy
Gil-well Park Training Centre
Gilson Snow Bird Washers Centre St
Gilson Snow Bird Washers Centre St.
Glad Home Freezing Information Centre
Glass & Mirror Trudeau s Body Shop K A M Stanton Garage Centre Dentaire Pontiac Inc.
GLENWOOD RESTAURANT Glenwood Shopping Centre
Glenwood Shopping Centre
Glenwood Shopping Centre C.L.S.C.
Globe Bargain Centre
GO Centre de
GOLDEN ALE Pontiac Furniture Centre S
Golden Keys OKTOBERFEST LADYSMITH TCRA Centre
Golden Shasta Rest-1 Community Centre
Golf Club Youth Centre
Good Companion Centre
Good Shepherd Anglican 827-3595 Lions Club Centre Hospitalier St Joseph de
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 137 CENTRE STREET SHAWVILLE
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 137 CENTRE STREET SHAWVILLE.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 137 CENTRE STREET SHAYWILLK
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 137 CENTRE STREET SIIAWVILLE.
Gouvernement du Québec CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MOME FOR THE AGED INC.
Gouvernement du Québec Centre
Gouvernement du Québec CENTRE TOURISTIQUE DU LAC LESLIE Otter Lake
Government Munition Training Centre
Government Publishing Centre
Gra-Iuateof McGill University Oflice—Hayes’ Block Centre St.
Grace-field Presbyterian Centre
GRADUATE McGIU UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
GRADUATE McGlLL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
Graduateof McGill University Office—Hayes’ Block Centre St Shawville
Graduateof McGill University Office—Hayes’ Block Centre St.
Granite Works Thorne Centre
Granite Works Thorne Centre
Great Britain CHRIS
Great Britain CHRIS KIN
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MOM) Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MON
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MONO Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN.MOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRiS KINMOkU Bn
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KINMONI
Great Britain CHRIS KIVMOND Pu
Great Britain CHRIS KLNMOND Business Manager
Greatest Racing Centre
GREENHOUSE & GARDEN CENTRE NOW OPEN
GROCERY COIN-OPERATED DRY CLEANING Centre St.
GROCERY Lions Community Centre Every
Grows Into Fish Centre
Gulf Canada’s Research Centre
HA Centre
Hairitage Beauty Centre
Halifax Ecology Action Centre
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT Semi - Gloss Flat PUBLIC SKATING Lions Community Centre Every
Harness Horse COULONGE Bowling L/SK S VALENTINE’S DANCE Community Centre
Harrington Community Centre
Harvard Medical Research Centre
Harvest Thanksgiving Service St George’s Thorne Centre
HAS Centre
Hayes & Sons Funeral Home 134 Centre Si Shawvwe
HD AUTHORIZED SALES CENtRE Shop
HE / MAX Outaouais Centre
HE A RING A ID CENTRE
He Chris Perry
Health and Fitness Centre
Health and Social Services Centre
Health and Social Services Centre Christmas
Health and Social Services Centre Jean-Guy Patenaude
Health Care Centre
Health Centre
Health Centre MaYth
Health Centre Recreation Technician
Health Centre Shawville
Health Centre’s
Health Centre’s CSN
Health Centre’s Director-General
Health of Bristol UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Health Services Centre
HEARING AID MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE
HEARING AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
HEARING AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
HEARING CENTRE General Insurance Mr»
Heart CENTRE LOCAL DE SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES GRANDE-RIVIERE RECHERCHE UN(E
HEAVY TRUCK SHOW & SHINE ONSUNDA Y COLLISION CENTRE
Heavy Worlt H Âeat&A Qxiali Ta Centre Barter Shop
Heifer Development Centre
Heights Shopping Centre
Hell Centre Prizes
Heritage Campus 778-2270 Farm Point Community Centre
Heritage Campus CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Heritage Centre
Heritage Centre de Santé
Heritage Centre Tuesday
Heritage College Centre
Heritage College Centre for Continuing Education
Heritage^ Shawville RA Centre
Hi Sheet Metal Centre D’Achat
Hi Shawvllle Shopping Centre
HI-WA Y LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE DRIVE-IN THEATRE Just West
High Top Boots Thome Centre
Hilton Mines Manpower Chris McColgar.
HIS ORCHESTRA PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE
HIS ORCHESTRA PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE V
Historical Research Centre
Hobbs & Sons Murray Sports Pontiac Collision & Paint Centre Powell s Auto Service Special
HOCKEY Æ PUBLIC SKATING Lions Community Centre Every
HOCKEY Community Centre
HOCKEY Community Centre FRIDAY
Hockey Week Centre
Hockey Windup Dance Shawvilk Community Centre
HODGINS CENTRE BT.
HODGINS CENTRE ST Prompt and Courteous Service
HODGINS CENTRE ST SHAWVILLE.
HODGINS CENTRE ST.
HODGINS GARDEN HOMES Centre Street
HODGINS Pontiac Furniture Centre Phone
Hodgins Shopping Centre
Hodgins Shopping Centre Shaw
Hodgins Shopping Centre Shawville
Hodgins Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE Tel
Hodgins Store Hoggs Back Service Centre Pontiac Welding Laynard & Marlene Pasch Bob A Louise Rlznek
HODGINS | CENTRE ST.
Hodglns Shopping Centre Shawville Tel
Hodgms Shopping Centre
Hodgms Store D & M Carpet Centre
Hogan ShawvWe Shopping Centre
Holt Thorne Centre
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE TOWN
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE DRAWING DEC
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE GUDDEN FAINTS
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE MONUMENTS EBB
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE NEXT WEEK Sat
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Attention
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Auctioneers
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Cash
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Congratulations
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE David
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Entertainment
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE FOR 10 DAYS ONLY
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE G2 H & S HOME SUPPLIES CENTRAL SUPPLY CERAMIC PACKAGE VALUE
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE H & S HOME SUPPLIES
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE H&R BLOCK Pontiac
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE H&S HOME SUPPLIES Bristol council H
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE H&S HOME SUPPLIES Hwy
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Highway
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE MANUFACTURER’S WRAPPING Motion Crs Hammond
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Preston Hodgins
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE QUALITY PRODUCTS
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE QUALITY PROOUCTS
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE Specials
HOME & BULDING CENTRE
HOME & BULDMG CENTRE H&S HOME SUPPLIES
HOME & BULGING CENTRE H&s HOME SUPPLIES
HOME & BULGING CENTRE HAS HOME SUPPLIES CHAW A
HOME A BUILDING CENTRE H & S HOME SUPPLIES
HOME A BUILDING CENTRE QUALITY PROOUCTS
HOME A BULDMG CENTRE H»S HOME SUPPUES CLOTHES SHOPS LTD.
HOME A BULDMQ CENTRE HIS HOME SUPPUES
HOME A BULGING CENTRE HAS HOME SURRUES
HOME A BULHNG CENTRE H&S HOME SUPPUES Hury
HOME APPOINTMENTS GARY P GODARD 1-800-268-7457 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
Home BUILDING CENTRE Hardman Huh
Home Centre
Home Childcare Centre
HOME COOLING D & M Carpet Centre
HOME ENTERTAINMENT CENTRE
HOME ENTERTAINMENT CENTRE Oct*
HOME HARDWARE BUILDING CENTRE Hwy
HOME HARDWARE BUILDING CENTRE Æ | OF IV F A Y Hwy
HOME HARDWARE BUILDING CENTRE] Hwy
HOME HARDWARE I. BUILDING CENTRE
HOME&BULDNG CENTRE H & S HOME SUPPLIES Fwll
HOMF & BUILDING CENTRE For Appointment
Horse Draw Chris McColgan
Horse Drawing Contest At TCRA Centre Ladysmith
Horse Pull Baseball Tournament Truck Pull Team Penning Chris Gardner
Horses ¦ Training Centre Route
Hospital and Reception Centre We Wish UU Yom
Hospital Centre
Hospital Centre An
HOSPITAL CENTRE SOCIAL SERVICE CENTRE LOCAL COMMUNITY SERVICE CENTRE
Hospital Centre’s
Hospital Centre”
Hospital Pontiac Continuing Lducation Centre
Hospital Reception Centre
HOTEL Community Centre
HOUR SERMCE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
HOUR SERVICE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
HOUR SERVICE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST.
HOUR SERVICE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
HOUR SERVICE 468-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPL 133 CENTRE ST
HOUR SERVICE 468-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
House Cleaner" CENTRE TOWN CYCLE KAWASAKI
HOUSE FURNISHING CO Connor Thermo J LIMITED “Ottawa’s Complete Floor Covering Centre
House Special” Shawville Shopping Centre
Houston Space Centre
HOVE & BULDtNG CENTRE
Howard Service Station MONUMENTS Centre St
Howard Service Station MONUMENTS Centre St.
Howard’a Service Centre
Howard’s Service Centre
Howithd H Garage On Centre St
HT CHAIN SAW CENTRE WELDING
HUB EQUIPMENT LIMITED Pontiac Furniture Centre S
HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS Shawvllle ROBILLARD HEARING AID CENTRE
HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS ShawvtNe ROBILLARD HEARING AID CENTRE
HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS ShawvWe ROBILLARD HEARING AID CENTRE Ottawa
Hudgins Shopping Centre
Hughes Lake Wildlife Centre"
HULL Speed» Sport Centre
Human Development Centre
Human Resource Centre
Human Resources Centre
Human Resources Development Canada Centre
Human Resources Development Centre
Human Resources Development Centre TS»
Human Ressources Centre
I.G.A. Shopping Centre
IC3TS AgO Service Centre
Ice Cream Parlor Children s Face Painting Family Preschool Resource Centre Salute the
ICE Otter Lake Crafts Centre Your DON’T FORGET MAY 17th SCRAPER Chain Saw Centre REGULAR PRICE
IE CENTRE DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DE
IE D’ÀCH CENTER NTIAC CENTRE D AFFAIRES
IELNA Sewing Centre
If Services Centre
IG A Shopping Centre
IGA Shopping Centre
IGA Shopping Centre HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE
IGA Shopping Centre PHONE
IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE
IGA SHOPPING CENTRE SHAWVILLE QUE GROCERY DEPARTMENT 67c CASSELMAN BUTTER
IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL
IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL 6475700 AUTHORIZED COM DEALER
IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL.
IGA Shopping Centre Te Be Becoming
IGA Shopping Centre W.A. Shawville P Â
Ihe Human Resource Centre
II Call CHRIS
II Centre de Services Sociaux de
II Community Learning Centre
II Fi Pembroke Memorial Centre
IK Pontiac Butcher Shop 185 Centre St.
IL E H C.S.O.H. Centre Pontiac
ILX Centre
Immédiate du Centre
Immigration Canada Canada Employment Centre
Immigration Centre
IN MEMORY CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Joseph
IN Shawville Community Centre
In-bound Customer Service Call Centre
Inauguration du Centre de
INC (Centre
Inc Chiropratique Isabell Gagnon Centre
INCOME TAX PREPARATION Thorne Centre
INCOME TAX SERVICE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Centre St.
Infantry Training Centre
InfoPlace Mall Distribution Centre
Information Centre
Infrastructure Grant Continuing Education Centre
Installation Centre Achat ShawvHle Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat ShawviHe Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre
Installation Centre Achat Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawvllla Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawvllle Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shawvtlle Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat ShawvWe Shopping Centre c
Installation Centre Achat ShawvWe Shopping Centre Hwy
Installation Centre Achat Shewville Shopping Centre Hwy
INSTALLATION DONOHUE’S GARAGE Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAW VILLE H.l
INSTALLATIONS Centre Town Cycle LTD Join the Gallagher Fencing Revolution Make
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Pre-Crusade Rally Shawville United Church
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE C emploie Insurance Service AegMcoe Paris*
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complet# Insurance Service
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Ufa Insu
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUI
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Keith Emmerson Complété Insurance Service Inc
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Moved
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Senior Hockey Development
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete kuwooce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
Intensive Care Drayna Trauma Centre
Inter Municipal Centre
INTERfÜIM CANADA LTD 647-3052 Centre Street
Intermunicipal Recreation Association of Pontiac Centre
International Centre for Human Rights and Democratic Development
Inuit Affairs Abitibi Service Centre
INVENTORY m Service Centre
Investment Centre de
Investment PLUMBING CONGRATULATES WISEWAY HOME & BUILDING CENTRE
IOA Shopping Centre
IP Centre de
Iqaluit RA Centre
Irene Whelan Youth Centre Council
Is Chris
Is Visual Arts Centre
Isa Regional Cancer Centre
ITS YAMAHA CENTRE LEAF
ÎVESTOCK Centre de
ÎVESTOCK MA Bank of Montreal Corner Centre
IVIC Centre Shaw
I’norne Centre
I’ontiac Continuing Education Centre
J CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENR.
J & P FURNITURE Shopping Centre
J CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENRG.
J cMlm P H&R BLOCK OTTAWA CONGRESS CENTRE THURSDAY
J INC (Centre
J MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
J.A. Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Shawvllle
J.ocal Development Centre Morin
Japan Centre Barber Slop CREAM WANTED
Jeunes Youth Club Centre
Jeunesse du Centre de
Jj Centre
JL Gray Centre
JL National Pardon Centre
JLT COLLISION CENTRE
Job Bank Information Centre
Job Centre
Job Information Centre
JOB PROTECTION CARD Centre de
JOHN MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS CHRIS JUDD SHAWVILLE.
John s Elementary School Community Learning Centre
JOHN S HUDGINS CENTRE ST.
John’s Community Learning Centre
John’s Lutheran Reception Centre
Joint Air Training Centre
Joint Rescue Co-ordination Centre
Jour du Centre
JS Centre Barter Stiop
JS J Grocery Shawville Chrysler Pontiac Auto Parts Terry Dods DonneMy s Collision Centre
JULY SEPTEMBER Centre Committee
Junior Church Morning Worship Evening Worship Saturday Serves St George Thome Centre
JUST Community Centre
Kanata Care Centre
KEITH DONALDSON Centre St.
KEMPTVDLLE TRUCK CENTRE LTD.
Kennedy Service Centre
Kennedy Space Centre
Kenyon Auto Centre Ltd re
KEON S STORE HOWARD S SERVICE CENTRE S3 Management and Staff General Repairs
Khsstessa Electronics Pontiac Vacuum Centre Canadian Tire
Kick-Off Party Shawville Community Centre Saturday October
Kick-Off Party SHAWVILLE MINOR HOCKEY Shawvllle Community Centre JACKETS Saturday October
Kidney Research Centre
Kids Place Centre
KINBURM COMMUNITY CENTRE KINBUAN.
KINBURN COMMUNITY CENTRE KINBURN
Kitchen Centre
KKLLKN Centre Street
KM Centre St.
KO Centre
KO CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RUE MARION
Komer Grocery Centre Dentaire du Pontiac McCann & Sons Teri
KOSHY & FROUIN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Hearing Aids MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
l & SINGER SEWING CENTRE Potted Plants
l DO-IT-YOURSELF CENTRE Fax
l Oktoberfest Ladysmith TCRA Centre Ladysmith Oct.
l Balbriggan Underwear Centre Barter Shop 11 1
l CARPET CENTRE
l English Cultural Resource Centre
l F H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD s.tfk U * CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE
l Ht N H Shawville Seed Centre
l PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
L PUBLIC SKATING A W DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE Lions Community Centre LAYAWAY
l RA Centre
L S C Grande-Rivière Centre
l Shawvllle Community Centre
L T Mansfield Service Centre Blue Jays
L T Pts Mansfield Service Centre
l X Pontiac Vacuum Centre
L Y SER VICE CENTRE Wednesday
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE- L OUTAOUAIS CENTRE DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE-PONTIAC S
LA FONDATION DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DU PONTIAC
LA FONDATION DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DU PONTIAC Next
Laboratoire du Centre Hospitalier
Labrador Health Centre
Lac Cayamant Fort-Coulonge St-Joseph Shawville Otter Lake Centre
Lac Cayamant Health ÈÊÊÊï Té Centre
Lac Leslie Tourist Centre
LADIES POLY/COTTON R.A. CENTRE
LADYSMITH T.C.R.A. CENTRE
LADYSMITH T.C.R.A. CENTRE Learned
Ladysmith’s T.C.R.A. Centre
Lake Centre Pontiac Médaille de
Lake Tourist Centre
Lakeside Hotel Pontiac Reception Centre Portage du Fort
Laleham Refugee Centre
LAMOTHE Lion* Community Centre CAKES
Land Resource Research Centre
Lang & Centre SI Shawville
LAUZON DRIVING SCHOOL Continuing Education Centre Box
Laval Federal Training Centre
LE CENTRE
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL DE LA BASSE-GATINEAU
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC EST À LA RECHERCHE D UN(E
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC ET LE MANOIR ST-JOSEPH
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTER INC.
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Soins
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC/ MANOIR ST-JOSEPH ET LE MANOIR SACRÉ-COEUR
LE CENTRE D ACHAT DU PONTIAC SHOPPING
Le Centre de
LE CENTRE DE LA MAIN D OEUVRE DU CANADA
LE CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC Y
LE CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
LE CENTRE E ENCADREMENT PEDAGOGIQUE OFFRE DES PROGRAMMES DE FORMATION EN* BUSINESS DIRECTORY Servic
Le Centre Service Canada
LEAD Pontiac Business Development Centre
Learning Centre
Learning Centre Senate
Legion Hall CENTRE EARDLEY
Lemay’s Radiator Service Centre St.
Lemay’s Radiator Service CHAIN SAW CENTRE Centre St.
Lenten Service TCRA Centre
Lenten Service TCRA Centre Ladysmith PARISH OF QUYON
Lenten TURA Centre
Les Centre
Leslie Tourist Centre Contact - CLARENDON HOTEL
Leslie Tourist Centre Otter Lake
Leslie X X X Kazabaz Centre
LETTRES À LA RÉDACTION Mireille LA PÊCHE - Le Centre
LG.A. Shopping Centre
LÏ The Beltone Service Centre
LIBBY S DEEP BROWNED CENTRE CUT SHANK END MIRACLE WHIP SALAD BUTT END
Liberal Committee Room Highway 148 Shawville Shopping Centre THE TIM TA YLOR
Library Program Centre
Life Centre
LIFE CENTRE EARDLEY FIRF School
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Aufo — Lite
Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance Phone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance PhooeÊÊHÊÊM CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKillican
Life Insuronce CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insuronce Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
LIMITED Fono Ontahio CENTRE ST.
LIMITED CENTRE®IDE DAIRY SHAWVILLE
Limited Hearing Aids SERVICE CENTRE Beachburg
LIMITED Ottawa’s Complete Floor Covering Centre
Limited Wiseway Home Centre
Lincoln Fields Shopping Centre
Lindsay Health Centre
LION CHRIS
Lion Chris Young
Lion Community Centre
Lion s Community Centre
Lions Club Community Centre
Lions Community Centre
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE - SHAWVILLE Spot Prizes
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE A Pontiac Hotel
Lions Community Centre Arena
Lions Community Centre Every Saturday Avon
Lions Community Centre FAWCETT S SALES ARENA WINCHESTER
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hall
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hall Im SKawvllla
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hell
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hull
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE LIONS ;
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Team
Lions Community Centre Minor Hockey Tournament
Lions Community Centre Prescott
Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE SHAWVILLE CLOTHES SHOPS LTD.
Lions Community Centre Shewville
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE SPECIAL SPECIAL SPECIAL SHAWVILLE Saturday
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Tuesday
Lions Community Centre Walt Disney’s
Lions Teen & Twenty Club ORCHESTRA DANCE Community Centre
LIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
LL BUILDING CENTRE Annual ESSO SALES ASSOCIATES Snowmobile Rally
LL BUILDING CENTRE McCANN & SONS LTD.
Load Service Chris
LOCAL & PERSONAL By CHRIS KINMOND * Sa
Local 527 Training Centre
Local But Mary Ann Lafram- Development Centre
Local Canada Manpower Centre
Local Canada Manpower Centre Anyone
Local Centre
Local Centre for Community Services
Local Community Service Centre
Local Community Service Centre Card
LOCAL COMMUNITY SERVICE CENTRE X Meetings
LOCAL COMMUNITY SERVICES CENTRE
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Higgins-Cl
Local Development Centre
Local Development Centre INDIVIDUAL TREE MAPPING PEOPLE
Local Development Centre(CLD
Local Development Centre’s
Local Distributing Centre
Local Employment Centre
Local Employment Centre the
LOCATION SHAWVILLE R.A. CENTRE HILLCREST ST.
Lodge Demers Centre
Lodge Hotel Bristol Community Centre
Lods Agronomy Research Centre
LOGAN Thorne Centre WORKS.
Loisirs du Centre du
Loisirs du Centre Pontiac.
Loisir» du Centre du Pontiac
LONDON HOUSE Therne Centre
Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons Steve
Long Term Care Centre
LORD ELGIN HOTEL Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE
LOU S SERVICE CENTRE
LOU’S SERVICE CENTRE
LOU’S SERVICE CENTRE 60 RAGLAN ST.
LOU’S SERVICE CENTRE Authorized Dealer
Low Heritage Centre
LSST Employeur Centre de
LTD CHAIN SA W CENTRE" Centre St
LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE MILES BARBER Complete Insurance Service
LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUS
LTD HOMEALL BUILDING CENTRE Shawvllle
Ltd. opposed Postal Code Province Centre St.
Luskville Com- Zag Centre
Luskville Community Centre
Luskville Community Centre CHAMP A Té Your
Luskville Community Centre Best Wishes Only
Luskville Community Centre Best Wishes Only Happy
Luskville Community Centre KIDS KLUB
Luskville Community Centre Shawville IGA
LuskviUe Community Centre
Luskvllle Community Centre Hwy
Lxmsits du Centre du
Lys Shopping Centre
L’ELECTRKITE DU CHAUFFAGE DE L’EAU-SECTEUR RÉSIDENTIEL CANADIENNES Canada Centre de
M 0 CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
MA Shopping Centre PHONE
Mac Hospital Centre With
Mac MNREENNRMNR Community Centre -9:00
Macdonald College Centennial Centre
Macdonald Raptor Research Centre
MAIL ORDER SERVICE UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Mailing List National Arts Centre Ottawa
Main-d’œuvre du Canada Canada Manpower Centre
Maison des Jeunes Centre
Mallette Construction Ken Richard Pneu Pontiac Fort Coulonge Centre Dentaire du Pontiac Pieces
Maniwaki Hospital Centre
MANOIR Regroupement Centre
Manon Hill Care Centre
Manpower Centre
MANPOWER CENTRE Campbell
Manpower Centre Centre de Main-d’œuvre du Canada
MANPOWER CENTRE Tel
Mansfield Centre de
Mansfield Service Centre Blue Jays
Maple Inn Chris Wrinn
Maple Leaf BACON Maple Leaf WEINERS SAUSAGE Community Centre
MARY S SEWING CENTRE PEGGIES STYLE SHOPPE Main Street
Masonic Centre Hall
Master Chris Judd
Master Chris Thompson
Master Control Centre Push
Master Hay Makers Club Awards Pontiac Agricultural Community Centre Saturday
Master Thorne Centre
MAT Hultink Garden Centre
MAY Centre Donee
May Development Centre
MAY SPECIAL RETURN FOR COREL CENTRE EVENTS
McCann & Sons Clarence & Carol Tolmann Bristol Community Centre Milton
McCann & Sons Home Building Centre
McCann & Sons Home Building Centre Ouyon
McCann & Sons JULY 2,3,4,1993 T.C.R.A Centre
McCleary A Sons Shawville Court HOCKEY Community Centre FRIDA Y
McCredie Centre
McDowell Elementary Developmental Centre
McDowell School Gym R.A. Dance* R.A. Centre
McDowell School Shawville Pontiac Reception Centre Shawville
McGarry Family Reception Centre
McGill Centre
McGill University Office—Hayes1 Block Centre St Shawville
McGill University At Foresters Office—Hayes* Block Centre St Shawville
McGill University Office-Hayes’ Block Centre St.
MCS Le Centre Local de Services Communautaires
ME S BUILDING CENTRE
Medcare Hospital Centre
Media Centre
Medical Centre
Medical Sciences Centre
Medical Training Centre
Medium- Community Centre
Melcalfe Service Centre
Memorial Centre
Memorial Centre Get
Memorial Centre Pembroke
MERCI CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
MERR TT PUBLIC SKATING Lions Community Centre Every
MERR Y CHRIS TMA S
MERRITT Oadcjo SHOP AT YOUR DODGE TRANSPORTATION CENTRE FOR BIG
Messanine du Centre Récréatif
Messrs. Chris
Meter & Dnver Message Centre
Meter & Driver Message Centre
Meter & Driver Message Centre ASSURANCE
Methodist church Upper Thorne Centre
Midi AELTOOHEY Thorne Centre
MILADY BEAUTY CENTRE
Milwaukee Psychological Service Centre
Mine Centre
Mine Chris
Mine Social Services Centre BOB DAWSON Chairman Postal Code The Council of Quebec Minorities EUGENE
Mineral Research Centre
Ministry of Agricul-centre
Ministry of Braves du Centre
Ministry of Education Diploma Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Miracle Service Ottawa Civic Centre
Ml Hearing Aids MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
MOBILE HOME & RECREATION CENTRE FOR
MOBILE HOME & RECREATION CENTRE Owned
MODERN CARPET CLEANERS COMMUNITY CENTRE
MODIFICATIONS SOCIAL PLANNING DE L’OUTAOUAIS CENTRE DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DE L’OUTAOUAIS CAMPBELL’S B
MOLSON PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE Canada
Mon Oil FOR THE HOME Pytcx Cvcnwcar Sad Irens Minow Table Centre Articles
Mona Andrews Health Centre
MONDAY SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr. W C DOUGLAS McLEAN
MONTHL Y SER VICE CENTRE Wednesday
MONTHL Y SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE A
MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Greenhouses
MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Si
MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wed
MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
Montreal McKay Centre
Montreal’s Centre de Céramique Bonsecours
MONUMENTS / Demers Centre News
MONUMENTS Centre St
Moral Re-armament Training Centre
Moral Re-armament Training Centre Telephone
Morgan Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Morning Prayer She Thorne Centre
Morning Prayer 2.30— Thorne Centre
Morning Prayer 2.30—Thorne Centre
Morning Prayer ST GEORGE S - THORNE CENTRE SATURDAY
Morning Prayer Thorne Centre
Morning Prayer Thorne Centre—
Morning Prayer Thorne Centre— 2.30 Charter
Morning Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fill
Morning Worship and Church School Oil Lot UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrell s Centre Rev. Ballard PENTECOS
Morning Worship and Church School UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Morning Worship Centre
Morning Worship si Wesley SK UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre
Morning Worship UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL’S CENTRE
Morning Worship UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Morning Worship___ UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL’S CENTRE
Morning Wr—hip Mountain View & Centre Fardies
Morrow Equestrian Centre
Motion Crs Jeannine Î. P A,CENTRE
MOTOR SALES Community Centre
Mountain View & Centre Eanfley
Mountain View & Centre EanOey
Mountain View & Centre EanOey J
Mountain View & Centre Ear
Mountain View & Centre Eardle
Mountain View & Centre Eardley
Mountain View & Centre Eardlt
Mountain View & Centre Kardle
Mountain View & Centre Kardley
MOVER Centre NOTICE
Mr. Lions Teen & Twenty ORCHESTRA DANCE Centre
MRC Centre de
MRC Le Centre
Mrs Trust Royal Courtier JEAN-PIERRE DUSSIAUME Agent Immobilier Centre Comm Glenwood Aylmer
MSA UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrell’s Centre
MSRP Respite Centre
Mtoeui du PontMc Le Centre de
Muni- LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hell
Municipal Art Centre
Municipal Boling Pomtde Shawville R.A. Centre
Municipal Centre
Municipal Community Centre
Municipal Community Centre Committee
Municipal Cor PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE TENDER Exigences
Municipal du Village de# Eue Centre
Municipal Library 449-2738 Outdoor Education Centre
Murdock Glass Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club Ervin McCann Pontiac Vacuum Centre Ronald
Murdock T.C.R.A. Centre Ladysmith
MURDOCK VO PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
MURRAY’S AUTOMOTIVE TRADE SHOW SHAWVILLE COMMUNITY CENTRE FAIRGROUNDS SHAWVILLE.
Murray’s Sports Centre
MURRELL S CENTRE Choose
MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Museum Centre for Education and Regional Promotion
Mutual Group Centre
Mwwa Lions Community Centre
N D & M CARPET CENTRE PIRE
Naim Centre—one Pacific
Nairn Centre
NASA Space Centre
Nation Pardon Centre™
National Aits Centre
National Andy Griffith Jerry Van Dyke Lions Community Centre Over
National Aria Centre
National Art Centre
National Art Centre Pops Gin
National Art Centre’s
National Art* Centre Ottawa
National Arte Centre
National Arts Centre
National Arts Centre Or-
National Arts Centre Orchestra
National Arts Centre Rooftop Terrace
National Arts Centre Salon
National Arts Centre Youth Department Ottawa
National Bank of Canada - Regional Centre
NATIONAL CAPITAL CHARITY HORSE SHOW Civic Centre
National Capital CVommisnon $ Welcome Centre
National Centre
National Centre for Safety Education
National Centre for Space Studies
National Defence Medical Centre
National Defense Medical Centre
National Library Chris Clarke
National Pardon Centre
National Pardon Centre Your
National Pardon Centre™
National Research Centre
National Solar Energy Information Centre
National Tree Seed Centre
NDG Community Centre
NECCHI BERNINA SEWING CENTRE.
New Hampahiie Barred Rocks Renfrew Photo Centre
New Health Treatment Centre In
NEW MANAGEMENT Richardson’s Service Centre Ladysmith
NEW PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE
New York University Safety Education Centre
Newest Computer Training Centre
Next Service Centre
NHL Shield and Centre
NHL* Centre Ice* Get Bell
NIAGARA FINANCE COMPANY LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE
NIGHTS Trust Royal Courtier JEAN-PIERRE DUSSIAUME Agent Immobilier Centre Comm
Nipissing Manor Nursing Care Centre
NO PERSONAL DEPOSIT CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC (Centre
Nora Nighbor Rec Centre Renfrew Pet Therapy Group
NORAD Combat Operations Centre
Nortel Education Centre
North East Surgical Centre
North Renfrew Mall Kid s Corp - Library Program Centre Police Invitational Hand Car Races
North Renfrew Mall Puppeteer Chuck Lambert & Friends Library Program Centre LBF Carnival; Carousel
Northfield Centre Schools
NOTAIRE - NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life INSURANCE AUTO
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto • Lite INSURANCE AUTO
Notice Farm Equipment D&R COLLISION CENTRE USED VEHICLE SALES PLEASE NOTE All
NOTICE The Bristol Community Centre
NOUS ACHETONS/WE BUY DES BILLOTS ET DES LOTS BOISÉS LOGS AND WOODLOTS CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERV
November MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
Now Openl Pontiac Vacuum Cleaner Centre
NTHL Y SER VICE CENTRE Wednesday
Nuclear Laboratories’ Public Information Centre
O* Tourist Information Centre
OAC Kelly’s Garden Centre
OBITUARY Chris Kealey
OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC PONTIAC FOREST PRODUCTS PRODUCERS BOARD 10 Centre
OFFICE EQUIPMENT SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
OFFICE EQUIPMENT Shawville SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE JACK McL A SANITONE
Office Supplies - Stationery Centre St.
Officers Training Centre
Officers/ Training Centre
Officers’ Training Centre
Oil Fired Hot Water Heaters * Dual Air 2-Speed Circulating Units Aylmer’s Volunteer Action Centre A
OKTOBERFEST LADYSMITH L TCRA Centre
Old Clarendon Centre
Old Pros Community Centre
ON LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE
ON UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
One-Stop Shopping Centre
Onslow Centre School
Onslow Centre School Board Motion
Onslow Centre School Untie*
Ont Lions Community Centre
ORANGE LODGE HALL Corner of King & Centre St.
ORCHESTRA DANCE Community Centre
Orford Art Centre
Original Family Garden Centre
Original Garden Centre
Orlord Arts Centre
Ottawa Centre Liberal Ass
Ottawa Christian Centre Tractors
Ottawa Citizen Pontiac Furniture Centre c
OTTAWA CIVIC CENTRE Tickets
Ottawa Corners Community Centre
Ottawa Health Sciences Centre
Ottawa MW Pond 1.23 1.23 BUILDING CENTRE
Ottawa National Arts Centre
Ottawa Regional Cancer Centre
Ottawa SuperEx National Art Centre
Ottawa University Health Science Centre
Ottawa Valley Baseball Thorne Centre League
Ottawa Valley Country Centre
Ottawa Valley Waste Recovery Centre
OTTER LAKE J R.A. CENTRE
OÙ Centre Service Canada
OU ENTERTAINMENT CENTRE Reeuler
Our Centre Group Lady of Good Counsel
OUT Chain Saw Centre HUSQUARNA
Outaouaia Social Services Centre
Outaouais Community Legal Centre
Outaouais Corporate Financial Centre
Outaouais Entreprise & Recycling Training Centre"
Outaouais Regional Centre
Outaouais Regional Centre for Services
Outaouais Regional Hospital Centre
Outaouais Social Service Centre
Outaouais Social Services Centre
Outaouais Technological Training Centre
Oxford Centre
Packed Centre Cut Pork Chops
Palliative Care Centre
Papineau Lions Community Centre
Parish Centre of St. John Evangelist Church
Party Showville Community Centre
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2525 SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor Pontiac Health Centre
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter DEMERS CENTRE
PAVILLON DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER BUCKINGHAM B A B A B B B A* PATIENT SATISFACTION DEPARTMENTAL DATA 1
Pavillon du Parc 770-1022 Centre Jellinek
Pavillon du Parc Centre
Pavillon du Parc Centre de Services Sociaux de
PCH CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC (Centre
PD F. Driving Club PETROLEUM Pontiac Reception Centre Shawville
PEACE EVER AFTER” A DESSERT CABARET Shawville R.A. Centre
Peito Telephone 447-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pembroke Camera Centre Pembroke Mall Tel
PEMBROKE Demers Centre
Pembroke Energy Centre
Pembroke Lakeside Medical Centre
Pembroke Mall Centre
Pembroke Memorial Centre
PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE FREE ROUGH CAMPING AVAILABLE Bring
PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE Lube Container
PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE M. C.—ART JAMIESON Entry Fee
PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE M.C.
PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE WOâfT||
Pembroke St W Howard’s Service Centre
PEMBROKE TRADE-IN CENTRE
Pentecostal Centre Quebec
Pentecostal Church Centre St.
PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV L
Pentecostal Church Thome Centre Anglican Church Shawville Free
Pentecostal Tabernacle Centre St.
PER PRINT WILDERNESS TOURS Your Entertainment Centre
Performing Arts Centre
Perry Lion s Club of Shawville Memorial Bursary Ix*slec Russett Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Perth Community Centre
Perth Community Centre Central Canadian Fiddling
Pester Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
PETAWAWA CIVIC CENTRE Equity Reporter Tickets
Petawawa Civic Centre Fund Raising Committee
Peterborough Regional Health Centre
Petite-Rouge Tourist Centre
Philips Service Centre
Phntshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
Photo Centre
PHOTO CENTRE.
Photographic Centre Telephone
PI BLIC SKATING Lions Community Centre SuturdapH^^H Children
PIBLIC SKATING Lidtt Community Centre
Picabou Child Care Centre
Picabou Day-care Centre
Pickering Nuclear Centre;
Pierre Janet Hospital Centre
PILON GARAGE INC CHRIS MeCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIR
Pilon Service Centre
Pilon Service Centre Reg’d
PILON SERVICE CENTRE Reg’d Open
PINE ENTERTAINMENT CENTRE
PINE LODGE Nursery School HEARING AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
Pioneer Chain Saws Parts & Service - Welding Massey Ferguson Parts & Service Centre St.
PIONEER COLONIST Culinary Department Is Becoming Social Centre
PIZZA SUB S Wa Dakar ASP BSS LOGGING BICYCLES TROPHY CENTRE R Bartand IK Soan R*
PIZZA SUB S We Deliver ASP BICYCLE S TROPHY CENTRE We
PIZZA SUB S WeDekvs ASP BICYCLES TROPHY CENTRE Wetoeo
Place du Centre
Players Call Chris
Players Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodg
PLAYOFFS Lions Community Centre SENIOR
Plcabou Child Care Centre
PM 648-2351 Continuing Centre Guests
PM Best Western Pembroke Inn & Conference Centre 1
PM PEMBROKE MEMORIAL CENTRE
Pnntshop Ltd 133 Centre Sheet
Pnntshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
Poison Control Centre
Pompiers Annual Firemens Ball Centre
Pon-Chris Thomson
Ponaac Community Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Zion - Shewvilie 647-2665 Centre Eardley United Church E
Ponboc Prtntshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
Ponhoc Phntshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
Ponhoc Pnntsnop Ltd 133 Centre Street Shawvifle Que JOX
Ponhoc Prmtshoo Ltd HS3 Centre Street
Ponhoc Prmtshop Ltd 133 Centre Sheet
PonMadPontiac Health Centre
Pontiac & District Senior Citizens Drop-In Centre
Pontiac / the Hospital Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Pontiac ; Reception Centre
Pontiac ada Employment Centre
Pontiac Adult Education Centre
Pontiac Agricultural Community Centre
Pontiac Agricultural Community Centre Tickets
Pontiac Archives Centre
Pontiac BIENVENUE A TOUS LES INTERESSES PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE SHAWVILLE
Pontiac Business Centre
Pontiac Business Centre CAMPBELL S BAY
Pontiac Business Centre Now
Pontiac Business Centre offers Secretarial Studies
Pontiac Business Centre Old
Pontiac Business Centre Shavwille
Pontiac Business Centre Shawville
Pontiac Business Centre Western Quebec School Board Shawville
Pontiac Business Development Centre
Pontiac Butcher Shop 185 Centre SL
Pontiac Butcher Shop 185 Centre St.
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 Centre St.
Pontiac Centre
Pontiac Centre Auxiliary
Pontiac Centre de
Pontiac Centre de Jour Day Centre Dans
Pontiac Centre for Health and Social Services/CSSS du Pontiac PONTIAC • Palliative Care
Pontiac Centre Foundation
Pontiac Centre Locale
Pontiac Centre PMHC
Pontiac Centre St Shawville QC
Pontiac Chamber of Commerce General Meeting Campbell’s Bay R.A. Centre Wednesday
Pontiac Chris
Pontiac Clergy Association Bursary Pontiac Health Centre
Pontiac CLSC Pontiac Centre
Pontiac Community Centre
Pontiac Community Centre Debt
Pontiac Community Centre Debt Retirement Committee
Pontiac Community Centre Debt Retirement Fund
Pontiac Community Centre Debt Retirement Fund For Further Information
Pontiac Community Centre Debt Retirement Fund Gary Copeland
Pontiac Community Hospital - Pontiac Reception Centre
Pontiac Community Hospital Cancer Treatment Centre and
Pontiac Community Hospital Centre
Pontiac Community Hospital CLSC Pontiac Pontiac Reception Centre
Pontiac Community Hospital D&M Carpet Centre POTATO RACE
Pontiac Community Hospital Inc. TENDER #95-04-17 CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
Pontiac Community Hospital IOURSES SCHOLARSHIPS Centre
Pontiac Community Hospital Solarium Fund Luskville Community Centre
Pontiac Community Service Centre
PONTIAC CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE We
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
PONTIAC CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE A
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre A
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Admissions
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre All Summer Admissions
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre AT PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Beef Cow Sale Western Quebec School Board Pontiac Adult Educati
PONTIAC CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE BRENDA BARR
PONTIAC CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Butch
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre CABINETMAKING
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Campbell’s Bay Campus
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre FALL PROGRAMS
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre FALL PROGRAMS Register Now
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Interested
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre JN TIAC CENTH
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Landowners
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Notre
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Our
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Principal
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Pulp
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Ronald
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre SATURDAY
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Shawville
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Visit
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Vocational Education Programs Shawville
PONTIAC CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE We
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec Regional School Board
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec School Board
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec School Board Box
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec School Board Pontiac Adult Education Services Sh
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec School Board Shawville
PONTIAC CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE WILBUR MCLEAN Value
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Winter/Spring
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Xi
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre _
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre* Fall Programs Registration Open
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre’s
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre’s Woodworking
Pontiac Continuing ^eant<r Education Centre
Pontiac Coordinator Pontiac Day Centre
Pontiac County PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE Ratepayers
Pontiac County Servicemen’s Centre
Pontiac Cultural Centre
Pontiac Cultural Centre Provisional Committee
PONTIAC DAIRY REG D Pontiac Furniture Centre Phone
Pontiac Day Centre
Pontiac Day Centre Bus
Pontiac Day Centre Bus Fund
Pontiac Day Centre HOURS
Pontiac Day Centre P.O.
Pontiac Day Centre’s
Pontiac Distress Centre
Pontiac Education Centre
PONTIAC ENTERPRISE CENTRE Campbell
Pontiac EXPO-BAZAR Le Centre de
Pontiac Family Centre
Pontiac Fnmtnre Centre
Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board 10 Centre St.
Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
Pontiac Furniture Centre
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE About
Pontiac Furniture Centre "Where Trading
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE Phone
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE Phone 345J Shawville Bristol Moles
Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE
Pontiac Furniture Centre SHOP AT HOME. .
Pontiac Furniture Centre Due
Pontiac Furniture Centre &
Pontiac Furniture Centre -
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE / SHEPPARD MOTORS
Pontiac Furniture Centre 1.30 p.m.—Sunday School 2.30
Pontiac Furniture Centre ;
Pontiac Furniture Centre A Buick
Pontiac Furniture Centre All School Needs SHAWVILLE Clothes
Pontiac Furniture Centre ARTISTICALLY DESIGNED MC PHONE 33S
Pontiac Furniture Centre Campbell’s Bav
Pontiac Furniture Centre CHOV Shawville Phone
Pontiac Furniture Centre CLEARANCE
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE CLOTHES SHOPS
Pontiac Furniture Centre CLOTHES SHOPS RENFREW DISTILLERS OF Mme Qualify Gins
Pontiac Furniture Centre Congratulation*
Pontiac Furniture Centre DEAN & MERRITT
Pontiac Furniture Centre DRY CLEANERS Phone
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE Egs
Pontiac Furniture Centre FOR SALE SHAWVILLE
Pontiac Furniture Centre Fort
Pontiac Furniture Centre INVALID COACH
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE JOHN
Pontiac Furniture Centre Miss Clair* Tanguay of Montreal
Pontiac Furniture Centre PHONE
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE PONTIAC DAIRY REG’D.
Pontiac Furniture Centre P£ie
Pontiac Furniture Centre Rev.
Pontiac Furniture Centre Rev. Kingsley MacDonald Cutler
Pontiac Furniture Centre S
Pontiac Furniture Centre SB
Pontiac Furniture Centre Sha
Pontiac Furniture Centre Shawvillc H.l
Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE
Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE C&v~i
Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE Save Those All Important Teapot Labels From
Pontiac Furniture Centre TELEPHONE 64 SHAWVILLE
Pontiac Furniture Centre THE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Pontiac Furniture Centre WE
PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE XL
Pontiac Furniture Centre | SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE THEATRE PHONE 149J EVERYONE WELCOME
Pontiac Furnituro Centre PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone
Pontiac Gen Manpower Centre
Pontiac Health and S îal Services Centre CSSS) Palliative Care Program
Pontiac Health and Social BNB Services Centre
Pontiac Health and Social Service Centre
Pontiac Health and Social Services Centre
Pontiac Health and Social Services Centre’s
Pontiac Health Centre
Pontiac Health Centre Y
Pontiac Health Centre "T PM Rjmn
Pontiac Health Centre Board
Pontiac Health Centre Bursaries
Pontiac Health Centre Bv PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC
Pontiac Health Centre Charity
Pontiac Health Centre Director-General Charlotte L’Ecuyer
Pontiac Health Centre Hospital
Pontiac Health Centre July
Pontiac Health Centre Michael
Pontiac Health Centre Morin
PONTIAC HEALTH CENTRE Nurse
Pontiac Health Centre Palliative Care Program
Pontiac Health Centre People
Pontiac Health Centre PHC
Pontiac Health Centre Pontiac Health and Social
Pontiac Health Centre R
Pontiac Health Centre Richard Grimard
Pontiac Health Centre SHAW VILLE
Pontiac Health Centre She
Pontiac Health Centre the
Pontiac Health Centre; Dale Thomson
Pontiac Health Centre; Dr. Monique Lebreque
Pontiac Health Centre’s
Pontiac Health Centre’s Cancer Treatment Centre
Pontiac Health Centre’s Dialysis Fund
Pontiac Health Centre’s Shawville
Pontiac Health Centre’s User’s Committee
Pontiac HEARING AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
Pontiac Heath Centre
Pontiac Historical Society RAWLEIGH PRODUCTS CAN NOW BE ORDERED AT Pontiac Vacuum Centre
Pontiac Holstein Chris Judd
Pontiac Home Reception Centre
Pontiac Hospital Centre
Pontiac Hospital Centre As
Pontiac Hospital Centre Dr. Croteau
Pontiac Hospital Centre Dr. Donna Courchesne
Pontiac Hospital Centre’s
Pontiac Information Centre
Pontiac Interval Centre
Pontiac Intervalle Centre
Pontiac IYOM Reception Centre
PONTIAC JUNIOR B S ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING Shawville Community Centre
Pontiac Junior contest Community Services Centre
PONTIAC K Centre
PONTIAC Le Conseil d’administration du Centre
PONTIAC LEAD INC (Centre
Pontiac League Community Centre Thursday
Pontiac Learning Centre
Pontiac Lions Club St Pats Campbell’s Bay Community Centre
Pontiac Local Community Service Centre
Pontiac Local Development Centre
Pontiac Local Development Centre AKING YOUR DREAM BECOME REALITY BATTERY Design Consultation Fixtu
Pontiac Local Development Centre Canada
Pontiac Local Development Centre Direction
Pontiac Local Development Centre NOTE
Pontiac Local Development Centre Offer
Pontiac Local Development Centre’s
Pontiac Local Employment Centre
Pontiac Loisirs Centre du
Pontiac Long Term Centre
PONTIAC Luskville Centre communautaire Route 148
Pontiac Luskville Community Centre; Quyon Lions Club; Hélène Benoit
Pontiac Manoir St-Joseph Manoir Sacre-Coeur CLSC du Pontiac Centre
Pontiac Many Thanks Pontiac Reception Centre Foundation Énergie Pontiac
Pontiac McDowell Elementary Reception Centre
Pontiac Medical Centre
Pontiac Medical Centre Dr. Carole Williams Phone
Pontiac MRC Local Development Centre
PONTIAC MULTI-TRAINING CENTRE DE FORMATION MULTI-SERVICES
PONTIAC MULTI-TRAINING CENTRE DE FORMATION MULTI-SERVICES CABINETMAKING - FURNITURE MAKING Learn
Pontiac Municipal Community Centre
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD Centre SL
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD Centre St.
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
PONTIAC PARABOLICS TELEBEC Corner of Centre & Lang Sts
PONTIAC Petawawa Civic Centre Friday
Pontiac Photo Centre
PONTIAC PHOTO CENTRE HAROLD
Pontiac Photo Centre Shawviile Messrs.
Pontiac Photo Centre Shawville
Pontiac Photo Centre Shawville PYREX
Pontiac Photo Centre Shawville Revd
PONTIAC PHOTO CENTRE Smyth’s Service
Pontiac Photographic Centre
Pontiac Photographic Centre Phone
Pontiac Photographic Centre REINKE
Pontiac Photographic Centre SbawvUle
Pontiac Photographic Centre Shaw
Pontiac Photographic Centre Shawville
Pontiac Photographic Centre ’ HOSPITAL AUXILIARY NOTES TIRE
PONTIAC PINTSHOP LTD Centre Street
Pontiac Plumbing Centre
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 133 Centre St
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
Pontiac Pnotshop Ltd ’33 Centre Sheer
Pontiac Poll Location Luskvllle Community Centre
Pontiac Pontiac Furniture Centre
PONTIAC Pontiac Health Centre
Pontiac PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE
Pontiac Print-shop Ltd 133 Centre Street
Pontiac Printshof Community Centre
Pontiac Printshop Centre Street
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 133 Centre St
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 133 Centre St Shawville
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 133 Centre St.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Centre St
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Centre St.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Centre Street
Pontiac Printshop Ltd M3 Centre Street
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING TRACTOR CANADA LTD 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 133 Centre Si
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Ltd. S. 9:30 Morning Worship 11:00 Morning Worship ym** M. Centre St.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. •>33 Centre
Pontiac Professional Centre
Pontiac Protestanl School Board Dr. S E McDowell School Centre Street
Pontiac Protestant High School Pontiac Reception Centre
Pontiac Protestant School Board COMMUNITY CENTRE Phis
Pontiac Prtntshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
PONTIAC PUMP SERVICE VOTRE CENTRE DE SERVICE TRAITE
Pontiac Question Period BENEFIT PARY Chris & Kathy Youn Presented
Pontiac Re-ceaption Centre
Pontiac Rec Centre Foundation Barbecue
Pontiac Reception Ht P Centre Women
Pontiac Reception 11 Centre Foundation
Pontiac Reception Center HEARINO AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
Pontiac Reception Center-Centre
Pontiac Reception Centre
Pontiac Reception Centre -
Pontiac Reception Centre - Day Centre Conference Room
Pontiac Reception Centre - Foundation
Pontiac Reception Centre Afield
Pontiac Reception Centre An
Pontiac Reception Centre and
Pontiac Reception Centre and Palliative Care
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE AND ST-JOSEPH S MANOR As
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE AND ST-JOSEPH’S MANOR David
Pontiac Reception Centre Anniversary
Pontiac Reception Centre Annual Public Information Meeting
Pontiac Reception Centre Asa
Pontiac Reception Centre Assessments Call Jennifer
Pontiac Reception Centre Auberge de
Pontiac Reception Centre August
Pontiac Reception Centre Auxiliary
Pontiac Reception Centre Auxiliary B & C MOBILE WELDING CLASSIFIED ADS
Pontiac Reception Centre Auxiliary Baseball League
Pontiac Reception Centre Auxiliary Bryson Lionettes
Pontiac Reception Centre Auxiliary DA
Pontiac Reception Centre Auxiliary Interior Latex Pearl Finish Enamel
Pontiac Reception Centre Auxiliary M.R.C.
Pontiac Reception Centre Auxiliary Tea
Pontiac Reception Centre Baptist Church Women
Pontiac Reception Centre Belanger
Pontiac Reception Centre Best Wishes Only Campbell’s Taxi
Pontiac Reception Centre Christmas
Pontiac Reception Centre Conation
Pontiac Reception Centre Contact Chantal Lair
Pontiac Reception Centre Contact Joanne Romain
Pontiac Reception Centre Day Centre
Pontiac Reception Centre Dec.
Pontiac Reception Centre Directeur
Pontiac Reception Centre Directors
Pontiac Reception Centre Donations THE EQUITY
Pontiac Reception Centre Entertainment
Pontiac Reception Centre Foundation
Pontiac Reception Centre Foundation Avctwk
Pontiac Reception Centre Foundation Barbecue
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE FOUNDATION P.O.
Pontiac Reception Centre Foundation’s
Pontiac Reception Centre Fred
Pontiac Reception Centre Friday
Pontiac Reception Centre Gartner
Pontiac Reception Centre HAPPY 21st BIRTH DA Y Uncle Randy
Pontiac Reception Centre Hennie Lucas
Pontiac Reception Centre High School
Pontiac Reception Centre Ijove
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE INVITATION
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE INVITES TENDERS FOR SNOW REMOVAL
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE INVITES TENDERS FOR SNOW REMOVAL AvtscfEkcdon Canton de Thorne Avis Public
Pontiac Reception Centre Joan Brown
Pontiac Reception Centre Joe Larose
Pontiac Reception Centre La Fondation Centre d’Accueil du Foundation
Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary
Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary -ShewvUe
Pontiac Reception Centre Manoir Sacre Coeur
Pontiac Reception Centre March
Pontiac Reception Centre Mini-mart
Pontiac Reception Centre Minutes
Pontiac Reception Centre Mother
Pontiac Reception Centre P.O.
Pontiac Reception Centre Phone
Pontiac Reception Centre PUBLIC NOTICE
Pontiac Reception Centre RENT
Pontiac Reception Centre Ringrose Funeral Home
Pontiac Reception Centre ROMAN CATHOLIC St. Edward’s Pariah
Pontiac Reception Centre Royce Hodgins
Pontiac Reception Centre s Day Care Centre
Pontiac Reception Centre Saturday
Pontiac Reception Centre Septem-to
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE ShawrUle
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE SHAWVILLE
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE ST-JOSEPH S MANOR ANNUAL PUBLIC MEETING THE PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE AND S
PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE TENDER
Pontiac Reception Centre There
Pontiac Reception Centre Thursday
Pontiac Reception Centre Tues
Pontiac Reception Centre V*
Pontiac Reception Centre Walter
Pontiac Reception Centre WELCOME
Pontiac Reception Centre Women
Pontiac Reception Centre Women’s
Pontiac Reception Centre Women’s Auxiliary
Pontiac Reception Centre Your Grandchildren Motors
Pontiac Reception Centre YW#
Pontiac Reception Centre/ St-Joseph
Pontiac Reception Centre/St
Pontiac Reception Centre/St-Joseph
Pontiac Reception Centre;
Pontiac Reception Centre’s
Pontiac Reception Centre’s Day Centre
Pontiac Reception Visiting Centre
Pontiac Respite Centre
Pontiac Respite Centre Campbell
Pontiac Respite Pontiac Respite Centre
PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac SADC Pontiac CFDC CREP - Carrefour jeunesse-emploi Service Canada Shawville Centre Hospital
Pontiac Secy~Tr@&s Centre
Pontiac Service de Laboratoire PUBLIC NOTICE Centre de
Pontiac Social Planning Council At Shawvllle Community Centre Starts
Pontiac Syndicate Chris Judd
Pontiac Town Centre Development
Pontiac TV Centre
Pontiac Vacuum Centre
Pontiac Vacuum Centre Gift Certificates
Pontiac Vacuum Centre Langford
Pontiac Vacuum Centre Sales and Service Your Vacuum Cleaner Headquarters Central Vacuum Installatio
PONTIAC VACUUM CENTRE Shawville
Pontiac Vacuum Centre TLC Tru Line Collision J & J
Pontiac Vacuum Cleaner Centre
Pontiac Vacuum Cleaner Centre Charlie Lloyd
Pontiac Vacuum Cleaner Centre Valley Elevator Legion Br
PONTIAC WOOL WORKS 647-3052 Centre Street
Pontiac Young Entrepreneurs Canada Employment Centre Pontiac Business Association HOMEMADE FRENCH F
Pontiac Young Entrepreneurs Canada Employment Centre Pontiac Business Association Telephone SPRING
Pontiac Your Business Centre WodMidiy
Pontiac Your Home Heating Centre • Furnace Oil • Stove Oil • Farm Diesel
Pontiac Youth Employment Centre
Pontiac | Reception Centre
Pontiac — Pontiac Hospital Centre
Pontiac/ Club de Lions Pontiac Reception Centre Foundation/ Lions Club AVIS IMPORTANT
Pontiac’s Centre
Porcupine General Hospital o4 Htrufjew Photo Centre
Portae Prmtshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
Portage du Fort Centre des Loisirs
Portage du Fort Council "Family Hair Care Centre"
Portage du Fort Litchfield Recreation Associa Recreation Centre
POSTE CADRE À TEMPS COMPLET POUR CENTRE DE JOUR CENTRE DE JOUR PONTIAC Personnes du
Potonlac Horse Training Centre
Poulin & Sons C. McKmghl Grocery Dolans Fabric Shop Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean s St
Powell’s Auto Service Snowmobile Parts Centre
PPJ Cyclopark the Chapeau Day Care Centre
Prayer & Bible Study United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Prayer and Bible Study UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Prayer Bible Study CIVIC CENTRE LANSOOWNE
Prayer Meeting end Bible Study CENTRE EARDLEV EQUIPMENT RENTALS Wm F. STEPHENS Piano Sales & Servic
Prayer Meeting FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE CARBONLESS FORMS Centre Street
Prayer Meeting SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE
Prayer Meeting UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
Prayer Meeting UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Prayer Service Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard Fort Coulonge St. Pierre Rev. D.N. Bridge Rev. M.A.
Prayer Service DR. G. S. DANG CHIRURGIEN DENTIST CLARENDON ST.. QUYON Murrell’s Centre Rev Ballard
Prayer Service Gifts SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr. W Saturday
Prayer Service ST GEORGE S THORNE CENTRE
Prayer Service UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Prayer Service UNITED PENTECOSTAL MURRELL S CENTRE P.
Prayer Service United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre
Prayer Service We Lions Community Centre FRIDAY
Presbyter-an Hospital Centre
Preyer Service ANNUAL WINTER CARNIVAL BP SERVICE STATION CHRIS McCOLGAN
Prinfshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
Printshop Ltd 133 Centre St
PRIZE LIST SHAWVILLE CENTRE ST.
PRIZES P LAYOFFS Liens Community Centre SENIOR
Pro Bass Outdoor Centre
Pro Centre
Pro Centre Informatique
PRODUCE DEPARTMENT DOUG S SPORTS CENTRE New POTATOES
PROFESSIONAL 12 Pontiac Printahop Ltd. 1SS Centre Siith Shewvillt*
Professional Centre
Professional Hair Care Centre
Professional Services Centre de Santé du Pontiac
Progressive Lions Community Centre
Prolab Anti-Friction Service Centre Centre de Service Antifriction Prolab JUNE 30 JUIN Canada Day W
Property for Sale CENTRE STREET
PROPERTY FOR SALE Community Centre SUNDAY
Protection Centre
Protestant Family Service Centre
Provincial Hearing Aid Centre
Provincial Training Centre
Provisional Daycare Centre
Prtntshop Ltd 133 Centre Street
PTO NEWS CASH BINGO ON Lions Community Centre CHOV
PU on Service Centre
Public Health Centre
Public Information Centre
Public Interest Advocacy Centre
Public Notice PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE Pontiac Concrete Products
PUBLIC NOTICE Pontiac Reception Centre Shawville
Public Relations HEARING AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Tuesday
PUBLIC SKATING Lions Community Centre
PUBLIC SKATING Lions Community Centre Every
Publicity Con-Chris Perry
Publishing Centre
PUBUCNOTIÇE Jack Graham Community Centre
PULPIT EXCHANGE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCO
QC Centre de
Qouest Learning Centre
QUALITY Centre Barber Slop CREAM WANTED
QUE Aylmer Road Olenwood Shopping Centre NS
QUE Allan Black AYLMER MEDICAL CENTRE POUPART
Que Sales Service UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
Québec Centre Commercial Glenwood AYLMER
Québec Business Advisor Centre
QUÉBEC Centre de
Québec Community Learning Centre Project Manager
Québec du Centre Ville
Quebec Employment Centre
Québec Ministry of Services Centre’s Shawville
QUÉBEC ROU YN- NORAND A SHERBROOKE TROIS-RIVIÈRES QUYON SERVICE CENTRE ARCTIC CAT SNOWMOBILES Sales
QUYON CEMETERY LETT ERING HEARING AID SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
Quyon Centre
Quyon Community Centre
Quyon Community Youth Centre Ladies Auxiliary"
QUYON D & M CARPET CENTRE Shawville
Quyon District Medical Centre
Quyon Family Centre
Quyon Family Centre’s
Quyon Family Hair Care Centre Wi
QUYON Hearing Aids SERVICE CENTRE Lots
Quyon Medical Centre
QUYON Rev. Allan Rond ST LUKE S EARDLEY CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Both the
QUYON SERVICE CENTRE
Quyon Service Centre Lonnie
Quyon Womens Institute Centre;
QYF Bonspiel COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISIONS Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
R LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE PONTIAC CONCRETE
R A Centre
R-A. Centre Campbell’s Bay
R.A Centre
R.A. Centre
R.A. Centre Peggy’s Restaurant
R.A. Centre S
R.A. Centre Campbell
R.A. Centre Food
R.A. Centre L
R.A. Centre Ladysmith
R.A. Centre Match
R.A. Centre SANTA CLAUS PARADE Saturday
R.A. Centre VOTE CLARA STEINKE THORNE COUNCILLOR SEAT
R.A. Centre Y
RA Centre
RA Centre AMANDA DUPUIS Originally
RA Centre Avis Public
RA Centre Campbell
RA Centre Feb.
RA Centre Friday SHAWVILLE Pontiac/Northwest Heritage Fair
RA Centre Lafrance
RA Centre Luskville Centre
RA Centre Monday
RA Centre Ottawa
RA Centre Road
RA Centre Saturday
RA Centre Saturday Developments
RA Donald Sharpe of Mani- Centre
RA. Centre Campbell
RACING FEVER LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Color
Rad Service Centre St.
RADIATOR SERVICE Centre St.
Radio /hack Postal Code New Address AUTHORIZED SALES CENTRE
RADIO ELECTRIC - QUEBEC Thorne Centre Children
Radio Ottawa Redo Stations Centre Hospitaler Notre-Dame 663-9228 Centre Hospitaler Regional de L Ou
RANCH HOTEL & RESTAURANT CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE MURRAY’S SPORTS SHOP
RAPIDES DES JOACHIMS CENTRE Tb# Rapide*
Raptor Research Centre
RASP Trust Royal Vet) Trust Royal Courtier JEAN-PIERRE DUSSIAUME Agent Immobilier Centre Comm Glenw
RATS RESTAURANT Pontiac Furniture Centre
Ray Friel Recreation Centre
RCA Centre
RCA Recording Artiet CHRIS McCANN
RCMP MUSICAL RIDE Oiw Centre
RCMP Training Centre
RE / MAX Oulâouâis Centre
RE / MAX Outaouais Centre
RE / MAX Outaouass Centre
RE / MAX Outioua# Centre
RE / MAX OuUouân Centre
RE MAX Outaoua* Centre
RE MAX Outaouw» Centre
Rec Centre
Rec Centre Foundation
Receotion Centre Pontiac Community Hospital Raeburn
Reception Centre
Reception Centre Board of Directors
Reception Centre Foundation
Reception Centre Reception Centre
Reception Centre Shawville
Reception Centre Television
RECONDITIONED Kenmore Sewing Centre
Recreation Association Centre
Recreation Centre
Recreation Centre and Post Office
Recreation Centre Bad
Recreation Centre Call Peter Price
RECREATION CENTRE Owned
Recreation Centre ST.
Recreation Centre Total Prize
Recreation Com Centre
Recreation Community Centre In
Récréation Department Arnprlor Civic Centre Conway
Red Cross Blood Donor Centre
Red Deer Regional Hospital Centre
Régie du Centre
Regional Cancer Centre
Regional Centre
Regional Reception Centre
Regional Service Centre
REGISTERED Oaii PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE INVITATION
Registration Centre Québec Health Insurance Board P.O.
Regroupement Centre
Regular Service PONTIAC PRINTSHOP SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE SANITÔNE LTD “Home
Renaissance Centre
RENFREW Appliance Centre COFFEE
RENFREW CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENR.
Renfrew Health & Fitness Centre
RENFREW HOME ENTERTAINMENT CENTRE 10
RENFREW HOME SHOW Ma-le-way Activity Centre
Renfrew Inn & Conference Centre
Renfrew Learning Centre
Renfrew Photo Centre
RENFREW RECREATION CENTRE
RENFREW RECREATION CENTRE.
Rentals Call Mery s Sewing Centre
REPAIRS Centre St.
Research Centre
Research Centre You
Resource Centre
Resource Centre Montreal
Respite Centre Board of Directors
Responsable du Centre Pontiac Yvon Lebel
Ressources PETITES ANNONCES Centre Local de Services Communautaire
Retail Space IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY City Centre Mall CIMENT
RETIPPING Refrigerator Pontiac Furniture Centre
Rieberti Family LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hell
Ro-Chfldren’s Medical Centre
ROAST BEEF & TURKEY COMBO PLATE Community Centre
ROBILLARD & WATTS Beitone Hearing Centre
ROBILLARD & WATTS Belfou# Hearing Centre
ROBILLARD & WATTS Belton* Hearing Centre
ROBILLARD & WATTS RHtoo# Hearing Centre
ROBILLARD & WATTS ¦•«tone Hearing Centre
ROBILLARD HEARING AID CENTRE
Rolatec Construction Centre Dentaire du Pontiac Ringrose Brothers Evangeline Ebénisterie Pilon Le V
Rolls CENTRE CUT BEEF SHANKS M. Leaf CHICKEN
Roman Catholic Family Service Centre
RON HOlHilNS Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Let Internationally
ROOM X CO Centennial Greetings HOWARD S SERVICE CENTRE Centennial Greetings Centennial Greetings Ma
ROPANE Centre de Service de Bryson Enrg
Route 148 ÀYLMHB Centre
ROUTE" Shawvllle Community Centre Saturday
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Li
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE LOW NOTES Complete leswreece Service In
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MR.
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE THE AYLMER SCHOOL COMMISSION Complete I
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Mrs. Charles Romain CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Montreal West Unite
ROWAT NSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN J.A MacKScan B Com.
Royal Bank Centre
Royal Bank Manager Computer Software Education Centre Landry
Royal Bank Roy’s Sound Centre
Royal Canadien Le- Centre
Royal Community Centre
Royal Counter JEAN-PIERRE DUSSIAUME Agent Immobilier Centre Comm
Royal Ottawa Regional Rehabilitation Centre
Royal Trust Royal Courtier JEAN-PIERRE DUSS1AUME Agent Immobilier Centre Comm Glen
ROYALBANK Lions Community Centre Alouettes Men — High
RR Fabric Centre
Rrayer and Bible Study Phone 647-2417 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
RuSSaU’S Service Centre
Russe Ils Service Centre
Russell & Sons Dalton Hodgins J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin
RUSSELL S Service Centre
RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE Eaton
RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD.
Russell s Service Centre Tel
Russell Service Centre
Russell Service Centre 7.41
Russell Service Centre-George Coles
Russells Service Centre
Russell’s Service Centre
Russell’s Service Centre Ford
Russell’s Service Centre INSULATED Homemade
Russels Service Centre
RV Centre Inc A A A A A AAAAAA AAA AAAAAA A A A A A
RV Parts & Accessories and Service Centre
Ryan Fernand Christopher Kheaume Chris
Ryder Arch Hihier Chris Millier
S Shawville Community Centre
S-f.dwvlWt Shopping Centre
Safety Centre-Point Design
Safety Equipment Centre Great
Safety Equipment Centre S
SALAIRE Centre Intervalle
SALE Centre
SALE COMING EVENTS Community Centre SATURDAY
SALE Trailer & R.V. Centre
Salle du Centre
Salle du Centre de
Salle du Centre Récréatif
Samples Service Centre
SANT FLAT WALL-SATIN St Andrews Presbyterian Church Write Singer Sewing Centre Renfrew
SANTE DU PONTIAC CENTRE OE SANTE VAUEE-DE-LA-GAIlNFAlJ CISC PE HULL ClSC Df LA VAllFE UE LA UÉVRE C
Saskatchewan Centre Barber Shop
SATURDAY HEARING AID SOCIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Monday
Saturday Service Si George Thorne Centre
Saturday Service St George s Thome Centre
Saturday Service St George Thome Centre
Saturday Service St George Thorne Centre
Saturday Trust Royal Courtier JEAN-PIERRE DUSS1AUME Agent Immobilier Centre Comm
Save AUTHORIZED SALES CENTRE
School of Business Executive Decision Centre’s
School P.Q Normand Cosgrove Demers Centre
School Teacher for Onslow Centre
School Wear r<z Centre Barber Shop You
Scotch Information Centre
Scotch Information Centre FIRST
Scotch Information Centre Left-Handed
Scott & Sons Hardware Handford Studio McPhail Hardware Renfrew Rec Centre Ray
Search and Rescue Centre
Sears CENTRE DE TISSUS GIFTS
SEC PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE
SECRETARIAL STUDIES Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec School Board Shawville
Selby Livestock & Auction Centre
Selection Committee Pontiac Local Development Centre
SELECTION COMMITTEE Pontiac Local Development Centre Box
Senior Citizen Centre
Senior Citizen Drop-in Centre
SENIOR HOCKEY Community Centre
SENIOR HOCKEY Liens Community Centre FRIDAY NIGHT
SENIOR HOCKEY Lions Community Centre FRIDAY NIGHT
SENIOR PLAYOFF HOCKEY Community Centre
Septem Mom’s Restaurant Pharmacie Yvon Hamel Baie Pizza & Subs Centre Dentaire Pontiac Scotia Bank
SER VICE CENTRE
SERVICE R.R. Fabric Centre We
Service Canada Access Centre
Service Canada Centre
Service Canada Centre Allumette Island Connects
SERVICE CENTRE
SERVICE CENTRE K-r
SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
Service Centre Bean
SERVICE CENTRE Bias
SERVICE CENTRE Bringing
SERVICE CENTRE Correspondent Birthdays
SERVICE CENTRE Get
SERVICE CENTRE Large
SERVICE CENTRE Letts
SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
SERVICE CENTRE Marcel
SERVICE CENTRE Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Service Centre Shawville
SERVICE CENTRE SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT RECREATION ASSOCIATION TENDERS CLEANING OF R.A. BUILDING Wednes
Service Centre Shawville Que
SERVICE CENTRE Shell Products
SERVICE Centre St
SERVICE CENTRE Stuart Graham RLU There
Service Centre Tel
SERVICE CENTRE Telephone
SERVICE CENTRE WALTHAM
Service Chain Saw Centre - Sales & Service Welding - Lawn & Garden Centre St.
Service People & OVER IW GARDEN CENTRE
SERVICE Renfrew Recreation Centre Saturday
Service St George’s Thome Centre Evening
SERVICE United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Services Centre Mana6ement Committee
SEWING CENTRE REV.
SEWING CENTRE McKNIGHT FOOD MARKET
SEWING CENTRE Outaouais Tourist Association Director-general Gilles Picard
Sewing Centre Prize
SEWING CENTRE ShawviUe Tel
Sewing CENTRE Tel
SEWING CENTRE.
Sfceratee Centre Hotel
SH AWVILLE CENTRE ST.
Shady Nook Recreation Centre
Sharp LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE
SHAW VILLE R.A. CENTRE
Shaw-ville Lions Community Centre
Shawviiie United August St George Thome Centre St Matthew
Shawviile United August St George Thome Centre Si Matthew
Shawvilie Fair ROUTE 148 Centre SHAWVILLE Plaza
SHAWVILLE Centre Earlier Slop
Shawville & District Drop-in Centre
Shawville & District Senior Citizens Drop-In Centre
Shawville & District Snowmobile Community Centre
Shawville Agricultural Centre
Shawville Agricultural Hall T Call CHRIS
Shawville Agricultural Service Centre
Shawville Arena CHRIS McCANN
SHAWVILLE BRANCH AT THE CORNER OF MAIN & CENTRE STREETS You’ll
Shawville Carnival Dance Shawville Community Centre
SHAWVILLE Centre St
SHAWVILLE CENTRE ST.
SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Or
SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE REV.
SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Special Kiddies Matinee Saturday
Shawville Club Reception Centre
Shawville Community Centre
Shawville Community Centre SATURDAY
Shawville Community Centre Arena
Shawville Community Centre Banquet
Shawville Community Centre Best
Shawville Community Centre Best Wishes Only LUCY
Shawville Community Centre Door Prizes - Hot & Cold Buffet
Shawville Community Centre FISHING DERBY A »
Shawville Community Centre Hall
Shawville Community Centre Hall QUYON
SHAWVILLE COMMUNITY CENTRE Inc Dump
Shawville Community Centre Mini-Concert
Shawville Community Centre Renewal Committee
SHAWVILLE COMMUNITY CENTRE Saturday
SHAWVILLE COMMUNITY CENTRE Seniors & Students Family
Shawville Community Centre Subscribe
Shawville Community Centre TUESDA Y - SEPT.
SHAWVILLE COMMUNITY CENTRE University of Saskatchewan
SHAWVILLE Corner Main A Centre Sts
Shawville Council Minutes Pontiac Medical Centre
Shawville Development Centre
SHAWVILLE ELECTRIC Pontiac Furniture Centre
Shawville Fair Chris
Shawville Hall Community Centre
Shawville High Student Council Community Centre
Shawville Hospital Centre
SHAWVILLE IMF SERVICE CENTRE SPECIALS L J C. L’ÉCUYER PIÈCES D’AUTOS INC.
Shawville Lions Club Lions Community Centre
Shawville Lions Club Lions Community Centre VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO.
Shawville Lions Club New Years Eve Party Shawville Community Centre
Shawville Lions Club St Patricks DoyStHÉÉlBpHH Community Centre
Shawville Lions Club Teen Dance Community Centre Hail
Shawville Lions Community Centre
Shawville Lions Community Centre Motions Wiggins
Shawville Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE NEW ZEALAND WHITES.
SHAWVILLE M TCRA Centre Ladysmith
Shawville Milling Co and Russell Service Centre
SHAWVILLE OFFICE LOST Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
SHAWVILLE OFFICE Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Shawville Pentecostal Church CENTRE EARDLET
SHAWVILLE R.A. CENTRE*
Shawville Recreational Association Centre
SHAWVILLE RENTA-HALL LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hall
SHAWVILLE Shawville Community Centre ONE Row Cob Corn Picker
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOCATION
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre Shawville
Shawville Shoe Shop "Family Footwear Centre"
Shawville Shoe Shop ¦Family Footwear Centre"
Shawville Shoe Shop “Family Footwear Centre"
Shawville Shopping Centre
SHAWVILLE SHOPPING CENTRE Highway
Shawville Shopping Centre Hwy
Shawville Shopping Centre ZEKE’S PLACE
Shawville Shopping Plaza Centre
SHAWVILLE SHOPPING PLAZA Hearing Aids MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
Shawville Standard Récréatif du Centre du Church
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE TENNIS CLUB Annual AUTHORIZED SALES CENTRE
SHAWVILLE WESLEYAN CHURCH AH Welcome CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
Shawville-Clarendon Library and Resource Centre
ShawviUe Community Centre
ShawviUe Shopping Centre
Shawvlle United August St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter
Shawvllle Shopping Centre Hwy
Sheen Computer Centre
SHELL CHAIN SAW • Chain Saw Centre Sales & Service
Sheppard’s Life Centre
Shewville Community Centre Hell
Shewville Lions Community Centre
Shewville Milling Co. Form Service Centre
ShewvtWe Shopping Centre
Shoe Shop D & AA Carpet Centre AAcCauley Jewellers Kay
Shoe Shop D & M Carpet Centre
Shoe Shop Hodgins Shopping Centre
Shoe Store THE BARGAIN CENTRE
Shoe Store THE BARGAIN CENTRE FOR
Shoe Store THE BARGAIN CENTRE FOR Frieze
Shoe Store THE BARGAIN CENTRE FOR We
Shoe Store THE BARGAIN CENTRE FOR Wo
Shop Former Howard Service Station MONUMENTS Centre St
Shop Former Howard Service Station MONUMENTS Centre St.
Shopping Centre
SHOPPING CENTRE PETRO CANADA CENTRE STREET Nursing
Shopping Centre Prompt Service
Shopping Centre D Aylmer Rood EH Phone MU
Shopping Centre Deborah Emmereon
Shopping Centre G
Shopping Centre HALLOWEEN PARTY
Shopping Centre Hwy
SHOPPING CENTRE JVf
Shopping Centre Management
Shopping Centre Nwy
Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE
Shopping Centre Shawville Tel
Shopping Centre Shawville Visitors
Shopping Centre T A J V
Shopping Centre Tel
Shopping Centre Telephone
Shopping Centre United Artists
Shopping Centre-SHAWVILLE-Phone
Shopping Centre—SHAWVILLE—Phone
Showville Community Centre
Shturdny Service St George Thome Centre
Si Coulonge UCW Liens Community Centre
Si du Centre Service
SI Ffeul Shawvile St George Thome Centre Si Matthew Charter* Pariah
SI George Thome Centre
Si George Thorne Centre Si Matthew Charter
SI K K ES SI K ICE CENTRE
Si Matthew Charter* St George Thome Centre Pariah
Si Monthly HEARING AID CENTRE Tuesday
SI PHt SALES CENTRE
SI Thomu Brttoi St John Quyon Pontiac Reception Centre
SI U VIE CANADIENNES T’INTÉRESSE Canada Employment Centre
Silver | Information Centre
Sinbad Lions Community Centre Every
SINGER SALES ENGAGEMENTS LIVESTOCK FOR SALE Main St Centre
Singer Sewing Machine Centre
Single Moments T.C.R.A Centre
Skating AND BEAN SUPPER Lions Community Centre Macdorw
SKATING Lions Community Centre
SKewvllle Shopping Centre
Slack Shop 6th BIRTHDAY SALE F.H. ROWAT CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
SM R.A. Centre
SMAWVILLE Centre St
Smith Bros Demers Centre
SMITH BROS May UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Smith''s Shop Centre St
Smith’s Shop Centre St
Smith’s Shop Fermer Howard Sendee Station Centre St
SMORGASBORD LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE SINGER New
Snowmobile Club Kick-Off Party Shawville Community Centre
Snowmobile Club Kick-Off Seaton Party Shawville Community Centre
Social Centre
Social Service Centre
Social Service Centre Adoption
Social Service Centre CLSC
Social Service Centre Dr. Hendrik Butter
Social Services Centre
Social Services Centre’s
Solidarité du Centre de Loisirs des Draveurs COOPERATIVE DE SOLIDARITÉ DU CENTRE DE LOISIRS DES DRA
Son Family Centre
SONS BUILDING CENTRE
SONS SHAWVILLE LIMITED HOMEX.m BUILDING CENTRE Historical Society
SONS SHAWVILLE LTD HOME A! LL BUILDING CENTRE Shawville
SOUND CENTRE DASH DELI
Sound Centre Bristol Auto Body H.I. Hobbs Lakeside Hotel Silver Maple Farm Murray s Sports Québec E
SPECIAL A QUYON SERVICE CENTRE ARCTIC CAT SNOWMOBILES Sales & Service Ouyon
Special Bargain Each Week AT Pontiac Furniture Centre
Special Bargain Each Week AT Pontiac Furniture Centre Phone
Special Bargain Each Week AT Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE
Special Bargain Each Week AT Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE L
Special Bargain Each Week AT Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE Soft
Special Centre St.
SPECIALIST MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Monday
Sport Centre
SPORT CENTRE PONY
Sports Centre
SPORTS CENTRE IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL 647-5700 AUTHORIZED COM
SPORTS CENTRE IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL.
SPORTS CENTRE Select Your Mothers Day Gift Early SEE OUR SELECTION ELECTRICITY IGA Shopping Centre
SPRING FAIR Bristol Community Centre Saturday
SPRING Oil Change Special Hearing Aids MONTHLY SERVICE CENTRE Wednesday
Sr Centre
SS Centre de
SS Æ.¦h°uld PONTIAC PHOTO CENTRE
St Andrew s Knox United Centre
St Aul Shawvile St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter
St Aul Shawvtie St George Thome Centre Presbyterian
St Bar- V* Shawville Centre St
St Dominique Socio Cultural Centre
St E Murrell’s Centre
St F%ul Shawville St George Thome Centre 11 St Matthew Charter
St Feul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter
St Fraul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter
St George s Anglican Church Thorne Centre
St George s Thome Centre 10 A M. Morning Prayer St Matthews Charteris 11 A M. Morning Prayer UNITED
ST GEORGE S THORNE CENTRE
ST GEORGE S THORNS CENTRE
St George Thome Centre Par
St George Thome Centre Branch
St George Thome Centre Par
St George Thome Centre St Matthew
St George Thorne Centre Si Matthew Chatteris July & August Satu
St George Thorne Centre St Matthew
ST GEORGE-S THORNE CENTRE
St Georges Anglican Church Thome Centre
St Georges Thorne Centre
St Georges Thorne Centre ACW
St George’s Anglican Church Thorne Centre
St George’s Thome Centre
St George’s Thome Centre Morning Service
St George’s Thome Centre Morning Service 11
St George’s Thome Centre Sunday School
St George’s Thorne Centre
St George’s Thorne Centre Evening
St George’s Thorne Centre Holy
St George’s Thorpe Centre -
ST GEORGrS THORNE CENTRE
ST GEOROE S THORNE CENTRE
ST GEOROTS THORNE CENTRE
ST GIORGrS THORNE CENTRE
ST GIOROrS THORN 1 CENTRE
ST GiORSn THORNE CENTRE
St Greorg^s Thorne Centre
St Hyacinthe A.I. Centre
St Jeeeph a Centre
St John’s Community Learning Centre
St John’s Parish Centre
St Joseph Centre
St Joseph’s Centre
St Joseph’s Centre C.WX
St Joseph’s Demers Centre
St Jospeh s Centre
St Matthew Charted* St George Thome Centre St
St Matthews PUSUC SKATING lions Community Centre
St Pau Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter
St Paul Sha St George Thome Centre
St Paul Shawville St George Thome Centre St Matthew Charter
St Thorne Centre
ST WORM S THORNE CENTRE
St. Geor-gas Thorne Centre Church Women
St. Georges Thome Centre
St. George’s Thome Centre
St. Hyacinthe Insemination Centre Z -^> ADULT EDUCATIN SERVICE
St. John Evangelist Parish Centre
St. John s Elementary Community Learning Centre s
St. John s Parish Centre
St. John the Evangelist Parish Centre
St. John the Evangelist Parish Centre.
St. John’s Community Learning Centre
St. Joseph’s Centre
St. Joseph’s Centre Pontiac Coun Zion Hospital Auxiliary
St. Joseph’s Health Care Centre
St. Joseph’s Health Centre
St. Mark’s Parish Centre
St. Paul’s Anglican Church Centre For Centenary ServicesJnjThis Area L’c
St.John’s Community Learning Centre
STA Centre
STANDARD Bread Centre St
Standard Church Memorial St Geage Thane Centre
Stanford Centre
STAR CHOICE & KRISSTESSA lieI C.S. DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE-L’OUTAOUAIS ÉDUCATION DES ADULTES CENTRE PONTI
Starks Corners Community Centre
Starks Corners Community Centre Doo
Starks Corners Community Centre Fall
Starks Corners Community Centre Marlin Model 335c Lever Action Fall Dance Saturday
Starks Corners Comunity Centre
Stemwinder Lions Community Centre Shawville
Stevens Service Centre
Stewart Health Centre
Stg- Bristol Community Centre SS
Stlttavllle Medical Centre
STORE IGA Shopping Centre
STORE - CENTRE STREET.
Store Fisher Food Centre
Store For Horse Lovers Shawville Shopping Centre
STORE Pontiac Furniture Centre Phone
Store Renfrew Recreation Department Arnprlor Civic Centre
Storks Corners Community Centre
Storks Corners Community Centre Door
Storks Corners Comsmmity Centre
Strawberry Corners Community Centre
Student Assistant UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
Student Chris
Student Employment Centre
Student Support Centre
Study Group FRIDAY CENTRE EÀRDLEY
Study Group SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Or
Study Group UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE REV.
STYLE SHOPPE PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT Wholesale Automotive Parts and Accesso
Sunbeam Kitchen Management Centre
Sunnybrook Health Sciences Centre
Sunnybrook Medical Centre
Sunnybrook Medical Centre University of Toronto
Supermarket Information Centre
SUTHERLAND LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Hall
SWIMMING Pm OUTDOOR HOLIDAYS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS CENTRE DE PLEIN AIR DU LAC DES ÎLES
Syndicat du Centre
System Committee Sa Continuing Education Centre Box
T.C.R.A Centre OAT
T.CJI.A. Centre
Tailite Works Thorne Centre
Tandon House MS Marble & Granite Works At Thorne Centre
TARTANS Lions Community Centre
Tawto Cleaning Centre Pembroke Mall Tel
Taxation Centre
Taxation Data Centre
TAXI SERVICE GORDON PAUL INSURANCE W.J. HAYES & SONS General Insurance Centre St.
TC RA Centre
TCAA Centre Ladysmith
TCR A Centre
TCRA Centre
TCRA Centre Dance Ladysmith
TCRA Centre Film Service QUYON Rev. Allan Bond ST LUKES EARDLEY ST JOHN S QUYON
TCRA Centre Lady-
TCRA Centre Ladysmith
TCRA CENTRE LADYSMTIH
TCRA Centre M
TCRA Centre Oct
TCRA Centre Registration
TCRA Centre Registration Fee
TCRA Centre Saturday
TCRA Centre SHAWVILLE
TCRA CENTRE SOLID GOALTENDING
TCRA Centre W
TCRA Community Centre
TD Centre
Teacher for Centre Onslow School
Teacher for Onslow Centre School
Teachers Wanted PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE BROWN
Teacher’s Scotch Information Centre
Team Chris Barber
TEBIZINAN Early Childhood Centre
Technology Assessment Consumerism Centre
Technology Development Centre
Teen & Twenty Club ORCHESTRA DANCE Community Centre
Teen & Twenty Club RECORD HOP Community Centre
TEEN & TWENTY DANCE & FUN NIGHT COMMUNITY CENTRE SATURDAY
Teen Dance Centre Mosquito
Teen HOPSACK SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE King
Telephone 105.24 Memorial Centre
TEMISCAMINGUE Centre St.
Tenderloin End Pork Chops Centre Cut Pork Chops Beef Liver.
TENDERS WANTED Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE
TERRAIN DE JEU Annual Fastball Tournament R.A. CENTRE ; CAMPBELL
TERRE BOTAfill GARDEN CENTRE
TERRE BOTANIC GARDEN CENTRE By Dan Lacroix Equity Reporter BRYSON Mercier Guides
Tessier du Centre
Test Centre Select
Thanksgiving Services St. George’s Thorne Centre Sunday
THAT SATISFY” JOHN 8. HODGINS CENTRE ST.
THAT SATISFY” JOHN S. HODGINS CENTRE ST.
That” Centre No.
The Beltone Service Centre
The Centre de
The Centre Methodist church
The Committee Shawville Community Centre Debt Retirement Fund
The Garden Information Centre
The Learning Centre
The Life Centre Daily Sessions
The Ottawa Congress Centre
The Parliament Buildings, Arts Centre
The Qouest Learning Centre
The Quyon Family Centre
THE Shawville Community Centre Hall
THEATRE LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE Loff
THEATRE Shewville Community Centre Hall
Thermo Centre
Thome Centre
Thome Centre Bible
Thome Centre cemetery
Thome Centre Church
Thome Centre Given Farewell Party
Thome Centre Morning
Thome Centre Morning Prayer
Thome Centre Morning Prayer 11
Thome Centre Morning Prayer 11 AM St Matthew
Thome Centre Morning Sendee 11:00 AM St. Matthew s Charteris Morning Service and Church School
Thome Centre Morning Service
Thome Centre Morning Service 11
Thome Centre Morning Service 11 A
Thome Centre Morning Service 11 OO
Thome Centre Morning Servtoe
Thome Centre School
Thoms Centre Morning Service
Thomson Sanitation and Health Com- Centre Sts
Thorne Centre
THORNE CENTRE 10 A M Morning Prayer F. E Lü<ourse
THORNE CENTRE 10 A M. Morning Prayer ST MATTHEW
Thorne Centre ACW.
Thorne Centre Anglican
Thorne Centre Anglican AH
Thorne Centre Anglican Church
Thorne Centre Anglican Get
Thorne Centre Bristol Memorial Chore*
Thorne Centre Church
Thorne Centre Evening
Thorne Centre Evening Service
Thorne Centre Father Pelletier Mid week Bible Studies
Thorne Centre Head Office
Thorne Centre Ladies Association
Thorne Centre Morning
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer .11
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer 11
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer 11 A
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer 11 A M St Matthews Chorteris
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer NOW’S
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer St
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer | St. Matthews
Thorne Centre Morning Prayer —9.15
Thorne Centre October
Thorne Centre ONT OTTAWA
Thorne Centre RA
Thorne Centre Recreation Association
Thorne Centre School TRY THEM.
Thorne Centre Service
Thorne Centre Services
Thorne Centre SHAWVILLE.
Thorne Centre Si Matthew
Thorne Centre Sumlay School
Thorne Centre That
Thorne Community Recreation Centre
Thursday Howard’s Service Centre
TJ T CENTRE UNDERTAKING
TKBIZINAN Early Childhood Centre
Tnorne Centre
to.JJH|^6j Upper Thorne Centre
Todd’s Clothing and Dressmaking Centre
TOiome Centre
TOLL FENS 1-600-403-4378 Information Centre
TOR A Centre
Toronto Centre
Toronto Centre of the Arts
Toronto-Dommion Centre Toronto
Tourism Information Centre
Tourist Centre
Tourist Information Centre
Touristique du Pontiac Centre
Town Hall and Community Centre
Town of Renfrew Recreation Centre
Town-hall & Community Centre
Townhall & Community Centre
Trailer & R.V. Centre
Trained Service Centre
Training Centre
Transmission Child-Security Rear Door Locks Dual Air Bags Floor Mats Anti-Lock Brakes Centre Consol
TRCA Centre
Treatment Centre
Treatment Centre L
Trillium Health Centre
Tru Line Collision Centre
TRUCK & VAN CENTRE SPECIAL SEASONAL DISCOUNTS
TRUCKS Charlie’s Bargain Centre
TRUCKS University Centre January
TURKEYS Centre St.
TV Centre
TV Centre Ltd ,15
TV Centre Ltd .
TV Centre Ltd.
TV Set Pontiac Furniture Centre Phone
TWENTY Lions Community Centre SHAWVILLE FRIDA Y
U. T. CENTRE
U.S.A. gj Learning Centre
UAP Bois Fort Runge Office Supplies Centre d autos Amyotte Centre Intervalle Pontiac
UCW Centre Eardley
UCW of Centre Eardley Church
Ufa Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
UFFI Centre
UFFI Centre Hull
UM Hearing Aids SERVICE CENTRE
UNI Th D PENTECOSTAL MURRELL S CENTRE Rev.
United Church Centre St.
United Church Chris
United Church Christian Eduction Centre
United Pent MURRELL S CENTRE Bollard
United Pent MURRELL S CENTRE Rev Ballard
UNITED PENTECOSTAI CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
United Pentecostal 1-613-582-3459 Murrell’s Centre
UNITED PENTECOSTAl CHURCH MUESttL-S CENTRE PASTOE L
UNITED PENTECOSTAl CHURCH MUIR ELL’S CENTRE REV.
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MurreH’e Centre
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell s Centre
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR L
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell s Centre PONTIAC FOREST PRODUCTS PRODUCERS BOARD Annual Meeting J
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell*» Centre
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELLS CENTRE PASTOR
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’a Centre
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’a Centre Rev Ballard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’a Centre Rev. Ballard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’a Centre Tommy HERAULT
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL’S CENTRE
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Phone
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre FILING CABINETS DESKS CHAIRS
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre OFHCt
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL’S CENTRE PASTOR
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Ray Ballard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev BaBard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev Ballard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev Ballerd
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev BaWard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev Bénard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev. BaHard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev. BaRard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev. BaWard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Rev. Bedard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Tel
UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Murrell’s Centre Thank
United Pentecostal Murreire Centre Rev. Ballard
United Pentecostal Murreli’e Centre Rev. Ballard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL MURRELL S CENTRE Rev.
United Pentecostal MURRELL S CENTRE Rev. Ballard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrell s Centre Rev. Ballard CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS INDUSTRIAL
UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrell s Centre Rev. Ballard PENTECOSTAL ASSEMBLIES TOWNSHIP OF THORNE LADYSMIT
United Pentecostal MURRELL S CENTRE Rev. Bollard
UNITED PENTECOSTAL MURRELL S CENTRE Rev. L,
UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrell*» Centre PENTECOSTAL ASSEMBLIES Otter
UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrells Centre Rev. Ballard JAOO
United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre
UNITED PENTECOSTAL Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
United Pentecostal MURRELL’S CENTRE Rev. Bollard
United Pont MURRELL S CENTRE Bollard
United St Georges Thome Centre
United St Georges Thorne Centre
University Application Centre
University Centre
UNIVERSITY Centre foe Continuing Education Iron
University Centre St.
University of New Brunswick Art Centre
University of Sherbrooke’s Medical Centre
University Student Centre Toronto
University Study Centre
UPA General Council Social Services Centre
USED CAR & TRICK CENTRE I
USED CAR & TRUCK CENTRE
USED CAR & TRUCK CENTRE LOCATED AT BEIO BROS.
Used Clothing Centre
UT Le Centre de
V* RUSSELL’S Service Centre SALE
Vacuum Centre Gift Certificates
Vacuum Cleaners FRANK’S SEWING CENTRE O U Hodgins Shopping Plaza Tel
Valentine Intermediate Care Centre
VALENTINE’S DANCE Community Centre
VALIDATION CENTRE Tel
Valley Community Health Centre
Valley Community Health Centre PROGRAM DIRECTOR Two-Year
Value OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH MURRELLS CENTRE KENNETH E ECKFOiD AocHoaoor LAWSON CORRIGAN
VARIETY SHOP DENTAL CENTRE DENTAIRE DR.
VARIETY SHOP KLUKE’S DENTAL CENTRE DENTAIRE DR.
Video Centre Video
VIE PERSONNELLE ET SOCIALE 133 Centre Si Shawville Toujours
Village of Demers Centre
Village of Pontiac Reception Centre
VISIT Your Service Canada Centre
Visitors Centre
Visitors* Information Centre
Visual Arts Centre
VOCATIONAL 647-2246 CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High S
Vocational Education Centre
Vocational Education Centre P.O.
Vocational Train Ing Centre
Voilage Ski Centre
Vorlage Ski Centre
VOTE Bristol Town Hall and Community Centre
VOTEZ HEARTY Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac POUR MAIRE LE
VS Shawville Pontiacs At Community Centre
VTT La Maison de la Famille de Quyon Quyon Family Centre
V®/ Trust Royal Courte JEAN-PIERRE DUSSIAUME Agent Immobilier Centre Comm
WA Centre Barter Shop
WALES Ü V Centre Bailer Sion CHEWING TOBACCO Young Ladies
WALSH COLLISION REPAIRS Pontiac Furniture Centre On^DtMÙi
WANTED Lions Communify Centre HODGINS Thanks SHAWVILLE 64#
WAREROOMS Centre St
Waste Treatment Centre
Wastewater Technology Centre
WÊ WÊM Employment Centre
Web du Centre
WEDDING GIFTS Seat Garden Centre
Wednesday Bible Study Jehovah s Witnesses Hospital United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Wednesday Bible Study Jehovah’s Witnesses United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Wednesday Bible Study Murrell’s Centre Luekville St. Dominique Rev. Ballard Rev. Maurice Plouffe
Wednesday Bible Study United Pentecostal Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard
Weekly Services Thorne Centre
Wesleyen Church Centre
West Quebec School Board s Outdoor Education Centre
WESTBROOK Centre Street
Western Québec Adult Education Centre
Western Quebec School Bawd PomjJC Reception Centre
Western Quebec School Board Career Centre
Western Quebec School Board Evening Courses Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Word Processing
Western Québec School Board Le Centre Intervalle Pontiac
Western Quebec School Board Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Shawville
WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD WESTERN QUÉBEC CAREER CENTRE
Western Quebec School Board Western Quebec School Board Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Shawvil
Westgate Shopping Centre
Wheat Centre Carmangay
WHERE Service Canada Centre
White Beans Tliorne Centre
White Centre
White Food Centre
White Food Centre and
WHITE WINE" Centre St.
Whitewater/Bromley Community Health Centre
Wilbert Keon School Demers Centre
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE Shawville Daycare Centre
Wild Bird Care Centre
Wild Bird Care Centre By KATHARINE FLETCHER More
Wild Bird Care Centre Valley
Wild Bird Care Centre’s
Wild Life Centre
Wildlife Health Centre
Wildlife Interpretation Centre
Winnipeg Convention Centre
WISEWA Y HOME & BUILDING CENTRE
WISEWAY HOME & BUILDING CENTRE FRIDAY— SATURDAY
Wiseway Home & Building Centre
WISEWAY HOME & BUILDING CENTRE COMBINED Service
WISEWAY NOW AT HOME A BUILDING CENTRE SHEILAS FASHIONS
Wlznfti Lions Community Centre
Women’s Association of Thorne Centre
Women’s Institute 1 Ottawa’s Complete Floor Covering Centre
Worker Maison des Jeunes/Youth Centre
Worship Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire
Worship Service PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE INVITATION
Worship Service T.C.R.A. Centre
WQCC Centre
WQLC Centre
WRAPPING CENTRE CUT LOIN LOIN LOIN
WWW Centre
X - X PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE X
X X X Centre
YAMAHA CENTRE
YAMAHA CENTRE Eganville
Young Womens Christian Association Community Centre
YOUR Canada Employment Centre
Your Entertainment Centre
Your Telephone Pastor Community Centre
YOURSELF HOME A BUUXNG CENTRE HAS HOME SUPPLIES
Youth Centre Council
Youth Centre Pilot Project
YWCA Women’s Centre
ZENITH 5-4870 Registration Centre Québec Health Insurance Board P O. Box
Zion Line SHAWVILLE Centre St.
Æ CENTRE ST.