Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1988-07-13 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
--- Robert Johnit
1-888-814- Mansfield
1855— Robert Wilhelm von Bunsen Invents
2 Mansfield
5th Present Mayor Gibbons
A. Clarke Mayor
Adam Robert
Adecco Vinton Diane Boisvert
Agnes Thompson Mansfield Salmonella
Al MANSFIELD Wl
Alain Robert
Alain Robert.
Albert Armstiong Mayor.
Albert Armstrong À Mayor
Albert Armstrong Mayor
Albert Armstrong Mayor 1
Albert Armstrong Mayor 1 Ü
Albert Armstrong Mayor Black
Albert Armstrong Mayor Brennan
Albert Armstrong Mayor.
Albert Armstrong Mayor: Jack Graham Mayor: Gerald Dempsy 350
Albert Armstrong Your Mayor .
Albert Brian Stanton
Albert Collin- Mayor
Albert G H Mayor
Albert Robert Armitage
Alcide Tru-Brian Mulroney
Alex Mucha Mayor Orla Young
Alex Murray Mayor Wm
Alexander Summers Robert Crosson James Hart Robert Barnet Francis Armstrong Alexander Carmichael Sc
Alfred B*Lec Esq Mayor
Alfred Bus Robert Gordon Lyon Lu*
Alfred Pro-Mayor
Allan Black Mayor Lepine
Allan Blacky Mayor
Allan Grandchildren Brian
Allan Mayor.
Allan Robert RIZNEK
Allen Thomas Hicks Robitalle Bazialle Archilbald Muir Robert Murrell Thomas Murrell 3 Mrs.
Allumettes East Mayor Dcnzil Spence
Allumettes East Mayor Den-
Allumettes East Mayor Denzil Spence Mayor Graham
Allumettes Island East Mayor Den Quebec
Allumeurs East Mayor Dcn/il Spence
Almonzor Boisvert
Alvin Brown For Mayor - Rhéal
Am Dickson W Robert Ladouccur
Amy Boisvert
Andre Boisvert
Andre Robert
Andre Robert.
Andrew Boisvert
Andrew Daley Esq Mayor
Andrew Daley Mayor
Andrew Robert-
Andy Boisvert
Andy Devine Brian Smith
Ann Blythe Robert Taylor Big
Ann O’Brian
Anna Brian Hewitson
Anne Boisvert
Anne Martine Rochon Jacob Taylor Porteous Stephen Alexander Cody William Kelly Jeremy Robert Mako H
Annette Boisvert
Annette Du- Mayor
Appointed Shower For Strutt’s Mr. Robert Swim
Armstrong Clarendon Mayor Jack Lang
Art Boisvert
Art Boisvert Denis Henri Richard
Art Boisvert X Shawville 647-3416
Arthur Boisvert
Arthur Boisvert JOUI
Arthur Boisvert Lynn
Arthur Edgar Boisvert
Arthur Ellis Ex-Mayor
Arthur Gagnon Mrs Mary Boisvert
Arthur Kiigour Brian
Arthur Labellc Pro-Mayor Edward Kavan-
Arthur Labelle Mayor Schrankler
Arthur Mansfield
Arthur Osmond À Robert Arthur Holmes
Arthur Smart Billy Barr Hawley Wickens Robert Wilson Robert Stark
Assistant Coach Brian Thomson
Aundré Robért
Authors Dear Mayor Crawford
B.G. Smith Trucking BRIAN SMITH
Bantam B Pontiac Boisvert
Bar-Mayor Michael McCrank
Bar-Saddle Ho _ Robert bara Richardson
Barbara Kluke Mayor: Rick Romain
Barbara Mrs Charles Mansfield
Barbara Stanley Jackie Stevens Ada Tanner Robert Thomas El
Barbara) K Robert-on
Barber and Mayor Fred W. Thomas
Barber et Messieurs Robert
Barber Mayor
Barber Mrs Robert Glasper
Barber that Mayor Murray
Barron Robert John SALT
Barry Boisvert
Barry Moore Robert Middlemiss
Barry Peever Mayor
Barry Robert
Bay Chapeau Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulooge Leslie Litehfited Mansfield Pontiac Municipality Por
Bay Council- Mayor Yihert
Bay Leslie Mansfield Portage
Bay Waltham Brian Popkey
Bay Woles Mr. Robert Fairfield
Beatrice Boisvert
Beech Grove Brian
Belsher Bill Russell Marc Bizier Brian Cole To
Ben Macdonald Brian Murphy
Benjamin Joshua Brian.
Benjamin Robert at
Benjamin Robert McCredie Jacob James Paul Stewart Jim
Benjamin Robert on Sept.
Bert Crawford Dominicain Road Robert Simoneau
Beth Mr. Robert Beardsley
Beth Robert Bellec
Beverly Alexander James Armitage Morley Ayerst Denise Chartrand Leon Chartrand Robert Gordon Garlan
BHAnA.io.K Mayor.
Bill Black Robert Trudeau Shawville/Clarendon Fire Dept Angel Tree Committee
Bill Boisvert
Bill Boisvert Gasoline
Bill Brian Harris
Bill Doug- Mansfield
Bill Mansfield
Bill Mayor Armstrong
Bill Ro-Mayor Charmaine Hoo
Billy Bur- Robert McNeil
Billy Vinton Diane Boisvert
Blair Hobbs Robert
Bob Hanna/ Robert Grant
Bob Smith Brian Corriveau Daniel Des
Bob- Brian FRESH
Bob- That Mayor Barr
Bobby Brian Nadeau
Bobby Ladouceur Earl Romain Philippe Mignault Esmond Boisvert Raymond Ward Laurier Vallier Jackie L
Boisvert
Boisvert S A D C. Pontiac BMR Fort-Coulonge C.H.I.P
Boisvert Suzanne
Boisvert T J 648-5296
Boris Boisvert
Bous Boisvert
Boyd Barber and Gerry Robert McCord
Brad Robert
Brad Shawville Mayor Allan Staye
Brent McCredie Robert Brent McCredie
Brian
Brian Mr
Brian Kelly
Brian SPECIAL UNTIL
Brian The
Brian ...*980.00
Brian 4
Brian ?
Brian Cobourg
Brian Doctors
Brian GREAT
Brian Pontiacs
Brian WALTHAM Homes
Brian !
Brian !T9
Brian "
Brian " Hahn
Brian "Turk
Brian $
Brian & Al LESLIE
Brian & Alaine Danis
Brian & Blackbern Farms
Brian & Blake Corbin Business
Brian & Catherine Armitage
Brian & Charolais
Brian & Claudette Sparling
Brian & Curtis
Brian & Dale
Brian & Dianne Judd
Brian & Donna Zim-merling
Brian & Ellen Stokes We
Brian & Heather Cough-
Brian & Heather Grand Champion Bull
Brian & Janet Rogers
Brian & Janet Rogers Shawville
Brian & Janice
Brian & Joan Smith
Brian & Kathy Briscoe
Brian & Louise
Brian & Nancy Carswell
Brian & Reserve Junior
Brian & Ruth Hahn
Brian & Sharon 5746* George
Brian & Sharon 8741*
Brian & Sheryl Pine Ron Hodgins Ellard Nicholas - Kelly Hobbs
Brian & Sheryl Pirie 1993 Edgar Schwartz • Garth Tracy Archie
Brian & Shirley
Brian & Vivian Nolan
Brian & Vivian Sharpe
Brian (
Brian (Bev
Brian (Bucky
Brian (Cindy Hearty
Brian (Claire
Brian (Connie
Brian (Debbie
Brian (Dianne Tracy
Brian (Enn
Brian (Grimly
Brian (Grisshr
Brian (Halina
Brian (Lise Ladou-Johnston
Brian (Lorraine
Brian (Lynn
Brian (Margaret
Brian (Sandra
Brian (Sue
Brian (Suzanne
Brian (Trish Lamarche
Brian ,he 30,11
Brian ,n8-
Brian -
Brian - Elmside View Farms
Brian - Even
Brian - Sept.
Brian .
Brian .brogates
Brian /oole
Brian 0. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian 00vi
Brian 1-613-542-4387
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-819647-3340 Don • SM» De*r
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 11*15 a.m.—Starks Corners Murray
Brian 193842BM4
Brian 1980.
Brian 2g
Brian 3tf Beauty Salon
Brian 514-484-7921.
Brian 613-542-4387
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian 648-2618.
Brian 648-5663
Brian 68892bj20
Brian 7552XM8
Brian 84h217
Brian 8chock
Brian 9emce
Brian : Kilgour
Brian ?
Brian A
Brian A Kathy
Brian a.J Sharon FOR RENT
Brian A/rtrtc
Brian Adam
Brian Adam (6I3|
Brian Adam - 338
Brian Adam 1
Brian Adam Could
Brian Adam Jt SUr-
Brian Adam M.(T Ï TOGETHER
Brian Adam M.C.
Brian Adam Marcotte
Brian Adam Master
Brian Adam Rusty Leach
Brian Adam)
Brian Adam.
Brian Adams
Brian Adlan
Brian Ahcrne
Brian Ahear
Brian Ahearn Lomie
Brian Ahern
Brian Aherne
Brian Aherne’s
Brian Ahorne’j
Brian Aiana W
Brian AÏlên
Brian Akitt
Brian Al-
Brian Al-I Shawville
Brian Al-Molly Little
Brian Alexander
Brian Alexander Pennant
Brian Alexander.
Brian Alien
Brian Alien Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian All
Brian Allan
Brian Allan !
Brian Allan 8HH
Brian Allan 9:80
Brian Allan ANGLICAN
Brian Allan Attractively
Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Brian Allan CHURCH
Brian Allan Commercial
Brian Allan Earth
Brian Allan Everyone
Brian Allan FEBRUARY
Brian Allan Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Human Relations
Brian Allan I
Brian Allan Jtanday
Brian Allan Phone
Brian Allan Produced
Brian Allan St
Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Brian Allan Sunday
Brian Allan Sunday Services
Brian Allan Sunday Services And
Brian Allan Sunday Services Funeral Phone
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy IHnity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity-Radford
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian Allan •^7
Brian Allan.
Brian Allan_____ Holy Tnnty* Radford
Brian Allen
Brian Allen and Karen
Brian Allen and Susan Churchill
Brian Allen F
Brian Allen Randy Powell
Brian Allen.
Brian Allens
Brian Allison
Brian Alma Zimmerling
Brian Along
Brian Always
Brian AMen JANUARY
Brian AMm Holy Trinity
Brian and
Brian and Anne Marie
Brian and Barb Harris
Brian and Bev.
Brian and Billy
Brian and Blake Corbin Business
Brian and Brenda 5336BA23 Events
Brian and Brian Jr Rusaett
Brian and Bruce
Brian and Campbell
Brian and Carmen Doherty
Brian and Carter
Brian and Catherine
Brian and Claudette Stan- Peterborough
Brian and Claudette Stanton
Brian and Craig
Brian and Curtis
Brian and David Gibbons
Brian and David Maloney
Brian and Debbie
Brian and Debbie Kil-
Brian and Debbie Kilgour
Brian and Debbie Russett
Brian and Debbie Sauriol Susan Hearty
Brian and Debbie Telford
Brian and Desmond Allan
Brian and Dilys Toole
Brian and Donna Peck
Brian and Elizabeth
Brian and Elizabeth Hahn J 1
Brian and Estelle McDonald
Brian and Gary Harris
Brian And God
Brian and Hugh.
Brian and Jo Anne
Brian and Jo Anne Telford
Brian and John Georgiadea
Brian and Julie.
Brian and Karen
Brian and Karen Henderson
Brian and Karen Smith
Brian and Karen Smith Bretzlaff
Brian and Kay Presley
Brian and Kelly Cuba
Brian and Kelly Schumacher
Brian and Kelly See
Brian and Lee
Brian and Liliane Jennifer Hodgins
Brian and Lily Hewitson
Brian and Margaret
Brian and Margaret Tub- Farm
Brian and Marilyn Arbic
Brian and Nancy Keeps
Brian and Pat Corrigal
Brian and Ron-
Brian and Sharon Avon Cosmetics
Brian and Stewart Crabb
Brian and Stewart Percheron
Brian and Stuart Crabb
Brian and Susan
Brian and Susan Murdock
Brian and Susan Thomson
Brian and Susan Thomson Saturday
Brian and Susan Thomsons
Brian and Susan Thomson’s
Brian and Susan Tub-dent
Brian and Terry Campbell
Brian and-- _
Brian Andrew
Brian Andrews
Brian Andrews November
Brian AndTGWS Slid
Brian Ann Hodgins
Brian Apolo King
Brian Apple Pie
Brian April
Brian Ar-
Brian Arbic
Brian Arbic Miss Caroline Sparling
Brian Arblc
Brian Arcand
Brian Ardley
Brian Arhic
Brian Arm
Brian Arm-
Brian Armi-1
Brian Armi-tage
Brian Armitagc
Brian Armitage
Brian Armitage Velma MuVray
Brian Armitoge
Brian Armkage
Brian Armstrong
Brian Armstrong - Campbell
Brian Armstrong • Campbell
Brian Armstrong- Campbell
Brian Arrabic
Brian Assistant Minister Ferdinand OueUet
Brian At
Brian Atchison
Brian Aubin
Brian August
Brian Augusta Krute
Brian Auxiliary
Brian Avbic
Brian Avis de Convocation
Brian Babcock
Brian Bai- d
Brian Bailey
Brian Baker
Brian Baker St Johns
Brian Baler
Brian Balia-
Brian Balshar
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William J. Baxter Otter Lake
Brian Bar
Brian Barbara
Brian Barker
Brian Barr
Brian Basil
Brian Bassett
Brian Baumgartner
Brian Baxter
Brian Bcrrigan
Brian Bçyvan
Brian Beam- Lush
Brian Beamish
Brian Bean
Brian Beattie
Brian Beau
Brian Beau Morley Hodgins M SHI0NS # Ltd.
Brian Beauchamp
Brian Beaudoin
Brian Beauprc
Brian Beaupré
Brian bec.
Brian Beck
Brian Bedford
Brian Belanger
Brian Beliüsifl
Brian Bellie
Brian Benjamin Sheena Gwen Jodi Armstrong-Pirie
Brian Benson
Brian Bergman
Brian Bernice
Brian Berrea
Brian Berrigan
Brian Bérubé
Brian Best
Brian Beveridge
Brian Bewan
BRIAN BEWAN Partie
Brian Bible Study
Brian Birthday
Brian Black
Brian Blackburn
Brian Blanch
Brian Blanchfield
Brian Blanchfleld
Brian Blanchftcld
Brian BlancJificld
Brian Bland 1-field
Brian Bllard
Brian Boese
Brian Boh Stewart
Brian BoiK lier
Brian Boisvert
Brian Boisvert Jennifer
Brian Boni
Brian Bonnar
Brian Bonner
Brian Borotmhe"
Brian Boru
Brian Bou- St
Brian Boucher
Brian Bouclier
Brian Boudreau
Brian Boudreault
Brian Bovay
Brian Bowes
Brian Bowie
Brian Box
Brian Boyes
Brian Brad-
Brian Bradley
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Brady
Brian Brendan
Brian Brennan
Brian Bretzlaff
Brian Bretzlaft
Brian Bretzliff
Brian BreUiafT
Brian Brian g Auto
Brian Briscoe
Brian Bristol
Brian Brohart
Brian Brown
Brian Brown- Gelding
Brian Brown- Laws
Brian Brown- Western Games Heuff - Sugar Hi Duffy
Brian Brownlee
Brian Bruce
Brian Bruce and
Brian Bruce Bruce - Brian
Brian Bruce Most
Brian Bruce Tit
Brian Bruce.
Brian Brulé
Brian Btantnn
Brian Buck
Brian Burchell
Brian Burdock
Brian Burke
Brian Burnett WANTED
Brian Burns
Brian Burth
Brian Bus FURNITURE
Brian Buske
Brian Bussett
Brian Buster
Brian by Joan Jowsey She
Brian Byce
Brian By—law
Brian C Jerome
Brian C Stil-Pontiac Reception Home
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellow
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellowship
Brian Ca-
Brian Cahill
Brian Cahill Dont
Brian CahiU
Brian Cam-and
Brian Camp
Brian Campbel Johnston
Brian Campbell
Brian Campbell-Hope
Brian Campeau
Brian Canada
Brian Capello
Brian Card Holdgins Ltd
Brian Carl Stiller
Brian Carroll
Brian Carson
Brian Carswell
BRIAN CARTER
Brian Case
Brian Cathy Labelle
Brian Cathy McCrank
Brian Cedi Vibert
Brian Centre
Brian Ceremony
Brian Champion
Brian Chaput
Brian Charbonneau
Brian Charbonneau Germain Asselin Jean-Pierre Forget Carl Nadeau Lawrence Romain Rodney Zimmerling
Brian Charbonneau Jerry Dubeau Stephen Gillan Jean-Marie Duchesne Michel Perreault Marc LatreÜle Jo
Brian Charles Scattergood
Brian Charm Leader
Brian Chenier
Brian Cherry Pie
Brian Chevalier
Brian Chevier
Brian Cheyenne
Brian Chretien
Brian Christopher
Brian Clark
Brian Clarke
Brian Claudette
Brian Clavette
Brian Clem-Mr.
Brian Clemens
Brian Clemens Commissioner
Brian Clemens Lorne Oardlner
Brian Clements
Brian Clemlnsl
Brian Clemmens
Brian Clemmens W-th
Brian Clermont
Brian Clifton Henderson
Brian Clouthicr
Brian Club Show
Brian Cluff
Brian Cluff Who
Brian Clyde
Brian Cnurch
Brian Co-rigal
Brian Cocriveeu
Brian Code
Brian Cog-lan
Brian Coghlin
Brian Coghlm
Brian Coiilveau
Brian Cole
Brian Columbia
Brian Com
Brian Comgall
Brian COMING DOWN
Brian Community Calendar
Brian Competition
Brian Comveau
Brian Conacher
Brian Condon
Brian Coni
Brian Coniga
Brian Conle
Brian Connelly
Brian Cook
Brian Cor
Brian Cor First
Brian Cor-
Brian Cor- Hotel
Brian Cor- June
Brian Cor-Mrs
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Cor-riveau
Brian Corbin
Brian Corbin Auction
Brian Corbin Auctions
Brian Corbin I
Brian Corey MacIntyre
Brian Corn
Brian Corne
Brian Cornelius
Brian Cornveau
Brian Correspondent McCoshen
Brian Correspondent Shawville
Brian Corri
Brian Corri-
Brian Corri- Too
Brian Corri-Major
Brian Corrigai
Brian Corrigal
Brian Corrigal 1
Brian Corrigall
Brian Corrigall 1
Brian Corrigan
Brian Corrivca Morin
Brian Corrivcau
Brian Corrivcau Officer Pat Rocheleau
Brian Corriveau
Brian Corriveau 1716
Brian Corriveau 204.16
Brian Corriveau 76.66
Brian Corriveau at Campbell
Brian Corriveau Campbell
Brian Corriveau Instead
Brian Corriveau Irene
Brian Corriveau June
Brian Corriveau Municipality
Brian Corriveau Nat
Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Brian Corriveau Rev. Storage
Brian Corriveau Saturday
Brian Corriveau Scott Smith
Brian Corriveau*
Brian Corriveou
Brian Corrlgall
Brian Cory
Brian Cory Commercial
Brian Cosgrove
Brian Cou
Brian Cough-
Brian Coughlin
Brian Coughlin 12.60 B Stanton
Brian Coughlin 613-638-8415 Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon Rantz Bob Dick
Brian Coughlin Director
Brian Coughlin Simmentals
Brian Couglin
Brian Coulonge
Brian Councillors Equity Editor
Brian Country Style
Brian Courchesne
Brian Court
Brian Coventry
Brian Coventry Gene O’Brien
Brian Cowan I
Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb 1
Brian Crabb Cord Carruthers
Brian Crabb Nesbitt
Brian Crabb Rennick
Brian Crabh
Brian Crahb
Brian Craig
Brian Craig Finlay
Brian Craig.
Brian Craik
Brian Crane
Brian Craw- May
Brian Crawford
Brian Crocker,9
Brian Crook
Brian Crook And Friends
Brian Cross
Brian Crouse
Brian Curley
Brian Curric-Mills
Brian Currie-Mills
Brian D Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D Malley
Brian D. Corbin Auction
Brian D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D. Mariait White Rock
Brian D. Marlatt White Rock
Brian Dagenais
Brian Dagg
Brian Dairs
Brian Daly
Brian Dams
Brian Danis
Brian Danson
Brian Darcy
Brian Darwin
Brian Dave Corrigan
Brian Dave Thomson
Brian Davey Keen
Brian David Campbell
Brian David Sparrow
Brian Davis
Brian Davis Hood
Brian Day
Brian Daye
Brian Daze@starchoice
Brian De ih| Davis
Brian Dedo
Brian Deer
Brian Deere
Brian Del-
Brian Delaurier
Brian Delbert McTiernan
Brian Den
Brian Denault
Brian Denis
Brian Denney
Brian Derby
Brian Desjardins
Brian Deslaurier
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Deslaurier According
Brian Deslaurier647*3497
Brian Deslauriers
Brian DIAMOND DAYS
Brian Diane
Brian Dickson
Brian Dillabough
Brian Dins
Brian Dinwoodie
Brian Do0
Brian Dods
Brian Doherty
Brian Dominicains
Brian Don
Brian DON T BUY
Brian Donlevy
Brian Donlevy L
Brian Donlevy MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris
Brian Donlevy THE
Brian Donlevy This
Brian Donlevy TUES.
Brian Donlevy Where Trading Is
Brian Donnelly
Brian Dosons Grocery
Brian Double G Farms
Brian Doug
Brian Doug- Mrs Durrell Smith
Brian Douglas
Brian Douglass
Brian Dowe
Brian Doyle
Brian Doyle .
Brian Doyle award-winning
Brian Doyle Classes
Brian Doyle signs Jane Leroy’s
Brian Doyle £
Brian Doyle.
Brian Doylt Book
Brian Dressier
Brian Drhm-mond
Brian Drum
Brian Drum-
Brian Drum- From
Brian Drum-1 Faye
Brian Drum-ated
Brian Drum-mand
Brian Drum-this Club
Brian Drummond
Brian Drummond -
Brian Drummond -536
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Drummond 683-2200 Garth Tracy
Brian Drummond Compact
Brian Drummond Garth Tracy Thomas Fahey Jacques Lance Bob Scott Basil Orr Gordon Dttt
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Drummond Seat
Brian Drummond’s
Brian Drunui^id
Brian Du
Brian Du-bcau
Brian Du-rocher
Brian Dubeau
Brian Dubeau CLUB 900
Brian Duff
Brian Dugan
Brian Duguay
Brian Duheau
Brian Dummond
Brian Dumou-
Brian Dumouchel
Brian Dunbar
Brian Dunfleld
Brian Dunn
BRIAN DUROCHER
Brian Durocher As
BRIAN DURQCHER
Brian Duval
Brian Duval Other
Brian E. Toole
Brian Eady
Brian Eagle
Brian Earl
Brian Earl Beattie
Brian Earl Mur- Thrun
Brian Easter
Brian Ed- Mr. Ernie
Brian Ed-1
Brian Edith Palmer
Brian Edmund Harris
Brian Edward
Brian Edward -
Brian Edward AVIS DU SCRUTIN Merlin Richardson
Brian Edward CHRISITE
Brian Edward CHRISTIE
Brian Edward Finnigan
Brian Edward Stewart
Brian Edward Stewart He
Brian Edward Took Seat
Brian Edward Toole
Brian Edward Toole Seat
Brian Edward Toole Siège
Brian Edwards
Brian EES
Brian Egan
Brian El-from Gospel
Brian Electric
Brian Elgin
Brian Elgin*
Brian Ellard
Brian Elliott
Brian Elliott- I
Brian Emmcrson
Brian Emmerson
Brian Emon
Brian Environment
Brian EQUITY PHOTO
Brian Esdee 478314BJN21
Brian Eucharistic
Brian Evans
Brian EWen
Brian Fabian
Brian Fahy
Brian Faraghuer
Brian FAST EFFICIENT
Brian Faust
Brian Fin-layson
Brian FIRE DRILLS
Brian Fisher
Brian Fisher.
Brian Fit/pat
Brian Fits-
Brian Fitspatrick
Brian Fitz-patick
Brian Fitzpatrick
Brian Fitzpatrick Betty
Brian Fitzpatrick the
Brian Fitzpatrick Visiting Elizabeth Ethier
Brian Fleming
Brian Fleming Mr
Brian Fleury
Brian Florence Charter
Brian Floyd Mayhew
Brian Foley
Brian For
Brian Forrest
Brian Fortey
Brian Frappier
Brian Frederick Russett
Brian Freschette
Brian from Campbell
Brian Front
Brian Fummerton
Brian fVickil Lovinolv Matthew
Brian g##W #
Brian G. Durocher
Brian G. Smith
Brian G. Smith Jean-Guy
Brian Gagnon
Brian Gainford
Brian Gains- Bob
Brian Gainsford
Brian Galbraith
Brian Gam
Brian Gargano
Brian Garn
Brian Gatineau Duane
Brian Gauthier
Brian Gauthier Saturday
Brian Gcrvais
Brian Géant
Brian Genn
Brian Genn 6
Brian Gerald Mielke
Brian Gervaia
Brian Gervais
Brian Get
Brian Gfeen
Brian Gibb
Brian Gibb Executive Director Regional Association
Brian Gibb Regional Association
Brian Gibbons
Brian Gill
Brian Given
Brian Glover
Brian Goalies Brad Greer
Brian Godines
Brian Goff
Brian Good 73624b
Brian Gordie Boa
Brian Gordon
Brian Gordon Shore
Brian Gos- Thruns
Brian Goslin
Brian Gosselin
Brian Gosslin
Brian Goudge
Brian Grace
Brian Grade
Brian Graham
Brian Graham and Karen Burkhart
Brian Graham.
Brian Graveline
Brian Gray
Brian Gray G.L. Hermitte Colour
Brian Green
Brian Greene
Brian Greenwav
Brian Greenway
Brian Greer
Brian Grover
Brian Guilhnette
Brian Guillmette
Brian Gutoekie
Brian Gutoski
Brian Gutoski*
Brian Gutoskie
Brian Gutoskie 1
Brian H
Brian Ha
Brian Haddon
Brian Hahn
Brian Hahn 2
Brian Hahn 977
Brian Halcro
Brian Halcrow
Brian Haley
Brian Halmer
Brian Hammonds
Brian Hams
Brian Handrigan Division Sales Manager P.O.
Brian Hannaberrv.
Brian Happes
Brian Hard
Brian Harkins
Brian Harney Donald
Brian Harns
Brian Harrigan
Brian Harris
Brian Harris "Gates
Brian Harris 158
Brian Harris Apart- Also
Brian Harris Clarendon Letters
Brian Harris Harry Wallace THANK YOU Little Stone Churrh Partage
Brian Harris June
Brian Harris Mr
Brian Harris She
Brian Harris.
Brian Harrison
Brian Harry Coles
Brian Hawker
Brian Hawltson
Brian Hayes
Brian Hcthcrinrgton
Brian Hctherington
Brian Hcthermglon Breckcnndge
Brian Hcwitson
Brian Hdelke
Brian He
Brian He-
Brian He-Lloyd
Brian Heagle
Brian Heagle Georgette
Brian Heals
Brian Hearn Jarvis
Brian Heart-
Brian Hearty
Brian Hearty She
Brian Heathprimrtnn -
Brian Heaviest Deer
Brian Heavy
Brian Hebert
Brian Hebert - GailGa
Brian Hebert*
Brian Hebert’s
Brian Hedging
Brian Henderson
Brian Henry
Brian HENSLEY ELECTRIC
Brian Her
Brian Hérault
Brian Herbert
Brian Herbert Colt
Brian Hereault
Brian Herron
Brian Hetberington
Brian Heth
Brian Hethenngton
Brian Hether-
Brian Hether-ington
Brian Hetherington
Brian Hetheringtons
Brian Hetherlngten
Brian Hethermgtom
Brian Hethermgton
Brian Hethington Breck
Brian Hew
Brian Hew*
Brian Hew-itson
Brian Hewirson
Brian Hewist-son
Brian Hewiston
Brian Hewit
Brian Hewit-
Brian Hewit- Friday
Brian Hewit- Oven Ready ANDY LANGLEY
Brian Hewit- Saturday
Brian Hewit- V Si
Brian Hewit-%
Brian Hewit-and
Brian Hewit-Morin
Brian Hewit-Moved
Brian Hewit-son
Brian Hewitaon
Brian Hewiteon
Brian Hewiteoo
Brian Hewitson
Brian Hewitson 6(i.Cllîl
Brian Hewitson May
Brian Hewitson Moved
Brian Hewittson
Brian Hewllson
Brian Hewltson
Brian HHHHHDce
Brian Hick- Î^SLlIe
Brian Hickey
Brian Hickey)
Brian Hill
Brian Hlckey-DanChretien
Brian Hobtdeaux
Brian Hockey
Brian hockey-balle de Camp-McCoshen
Brian Hod- Edgar McGuire
Brian Hodgins
Brian Hodgins Critical After King
Brian Hodglns
Brian Hoi
Brian Hoi,
Brian Hold
Brian Holland
Brian Hollingworth
Brian Holmer
Brian Holmes
Brian Holt
Brian Holt 106
Brian Holt 2
Brian Holt 488
Brian Holt Canadian
Brian Holt M.V.P. Photo
Brian Holt Starting
Brian Holts
Brian HONDA 350
Brian Honsinger
Brian Horner
Brian Horror
Brian Horse
Brian Hoti^
Brian Houclicr
Brian Hough
Brian Howard
Brian However
Brian Howitson
Brian Hubert
Brian Huck
Brian Huff
Brian Hunt
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER Norman
Brian Husband
Brian Huston
Brian HWihy
Brian I
Brian I Carswell
Brian I HORNER
Brian Icepack
Brian In
Brian Ivey
Brian Ivey Doctors Wootton
Brian J Kilgottr
Brian J R. Stanton
Brian Jackson
Brian Jacques Berube Jr.
Brian James
Brian James Their
Brian James.
Brian Jarvis
Brian JB Brenda
Brian Jeffrey
Brian Jennings
Brian Jeremy Wilfred
Brian Jessie Shea
Brian John Campbell
Brian John J. Gt
Brian John Warden Tuxedo
Brian Johnson
Brian Johnston
Brian Jones
Brian Jones 3758
Brian Jones 3758 Garry Kehoe
Brian Jones 3758 Gerry Kehoe 2968 Berry Russett
Brian Jones 37581
Brian Jr
Brian Jr and
Brian Jr and Gary Harris
Brian Jr Coulonge
Brian Jr damp
Brian Jr from
Brian Jr good
Brian Jr Helen Perry
Brian Jr nice
Brian Jr REG.
Brian Jr Rutledge
Brian Jr.
Brian Jr. Emmerson
Brian Jr. Russett
Brian Jt^dd
Brian Judd
Brian Judd .Elwvn Lang
Brian Judd 275.00
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Judd and Blake Barr
BRIAN JUDD BACKHOE
Brian Judd Backhoe Service
Brian Judd Backhoe Service Beauty
Brian Judd Backhoe Service TOPSOIL
Brian Judd Backhow
Brian Judd Clarendon
Brian Judd Election
Brian Judd L
Brian Judd PhHIas Jean-Marie Club Uen
Brian Judd Philias
Brian Judd)
Brian Judd.
Brian Judd................. Renfrew
Brian June 24,2001
Brian June Cameron
Brian K J-gour
Brian Kane
Brian Kane Suckling
Brian Kars
Brian Kaupe
Brian Kdwards
Brian Kealey
Brian Kealey the
Brian Kealy
Brian Kearns
Brian Keby
Brian Keeley
Brian KEENLEYSIDE
Brian Keith
Brian Keith 1)5 V DINO
Brian Keith 51
Brian Keith - Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith 11
Brian Keith 2 Tom Jones
Brian Keith 8. Jerry Lewis Welnesday Thursday April
Brian Keith Barbara Hale French
Brian Keith Color
Brian Keith Doris Day
Brian Keith Edmond O Brien Color
Brian Keith J Colour
Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Brian Keith Rod Steiger
Brian Keith Sal Mineo QU.ICK
Brian Keith Tatum
Brian Keith Technlcelor Cl
Brian Keith THEATRE
Brian Keith Tuesday
Brian Keith Vera Miles Walter Brennan
Brian Keith — Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith • V SHAWVILLE
Brian Keith.
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly 2. Bob Muise
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Kelly.
Brian Kelty
Brian Kemp
Brian Kenneth David
Brian Kent
Brian Kent and Murray Seahy
Brian Kent s
Brian Kent s Virgin
Brian Kent) Ottawa
Brian Kent.
Brian Kerr
Brian KffgOUT
Brian KHgour
Brian Ki Urea
Brian Kiigour
Brian KiJ-I
Brian Kil-
Brian Kil-gour
Brian Kil-Within
Brian Kileour
Brian Kilgeur
Brian Kilgour
Brian Kilgour 3
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Kilguur
Brian Kill
Brian Kilrae
Brian Kilrea
Brian Kilrea Arena
Brian Kilrea Arena 7:30
Brian Kilrea Lewes McGuire
Brian King Normandeau
Brian Klkour
Brian Kllgour
Brian Kohlar
Brian Koshul
Brian KUgour
Brian L Coventry
Brian L Kilgou
Brian L.
Brian L. Coventry Manager
Brian L. Hutchings
Brian La
Brian La Brie
Brian Lachapelle
Brian Lacroix
Brian Ladysmith
Brian Lafleur
Brian Lance
Brian Landry
Brian Landry Birthday Cake
Brian Landry Club
Brian Landry O O *1
Brian Landry Registration
Brian Lapointe
Brian Laporte
Brian Large
Brian Largest Quarter Horse
Brian Laroche
Brian Larocque
Brian Larose
Brian Latreille
Brian Laura Bonderad
Brian Laurie Ann Michelle
Brian Law
Brian Lawrence Lepine
Brian Laxdal Partie
Brian Le
Brian Le Pack
BRIAN LEACH
Brian League
Brian Leclerc
Brian LeClerc’s
Brian Lemaire
Brian Lemkav
Brian Lendry
Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Joey Radey Wrinn
Brian Lepack-Moet
Brian Lepeck
Brian Les
Brian Leslie Smith
Brian Lester
Brian Levesque
Brian Lexdal
Brian Light Draft
Brian Lin
Brian Lindsay
Brian Lindy
Brian Linesman
Brian Ling
Brian Lion
Brian Lionel Telford
Brian Lucas.
Brian Luckman
Brian Lucy*
Brian Lucyk
Brian lUekày
Brian Lundry
Brian Lydall
Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch Scout
Brian M *
Brian Mac Intosh
Brian MacDonald
Brian Macintosh
Brian Macintosh Ottawa
Brian Mackenzie
Brian Mackenzie Mack Mackenzie Motors
Brian MacLean
Brian Maclntoh
Brian MacMillan
Brian Madore
Brian Mahoney
Brian Maker
Brian Mallick
Brian Malo-
Brian Maloney
Brian Manseau
Brian Mansfield
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Maple
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Marcel Berard
Brian Mariait White Rock
Brian Marion
Brian Marlatt Janet McCord Neighbours
Brian Marlatt White Rock
Brian Marshall
Brian Martin
Brian Mask
Brian Masseau
Brian Masseau 320.00
Brian Maureen Carson
Brian Mayhew
Brian Mc(
Brian McArdle
Brian McCann
Brian McCann 2
Brian McCann Carl Trudeau
Brian McCann-
Brian McConnell
Brian McCosh
Brian McCosh-en
Brian McCoshcn
Brian McCoshen
Brian McCoshen Get
Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
Brian McCoshen Ladouceur
Brian McCoshen May
Brian McCoshen Moved
Brian McCoshen Sept
Brian McCoshen Sept.
Brian McCrcdie
Brian McCredie
Brian McCredie Lands Second Bingo
Brian McCredle
Brian McDonald
Brian McDougall
Brian McEwen
Brian McFarlane
Brian McGarry
Brian McGavan
Brian McGavans
Brian McGee
Brian McGoshen
Brian McGowan
Brian McGowan I
Brian McGowan Metcalfe
Brian McGowap
Brian McGrath
Brian McGregor
Brian McGuire
Brian McHugh
Brian McIntosh
Brian McKee
Brian McKinnon
Brian McMurrav
Brian McMurray
Brian McMurray Aug.
Brian McMurray June
Brian McNa
Brian McNamara
Brian McNulty
Brian McQuade
Brian McQuaid
Brian McScc
Brian McTann
Brian ME
Brian Meilleur
Brian Melinda Dubeau
Brian Meloche
Brian Mender- Cluff
Brian Meredith
Brian Met
Brian Mf*
Brian Middi
Brian Middlcmiss
Brian Middle-
Brian Middleiniss
Brian Middlemiss
Brian Middlemiss -195
Brian Middlemiss Aylmer
Brian Middlemiss By
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Middlemiss Well
Brian Middlemisv
Brian Middlvmiss
Brian Mieske
Brian Millar
Brian Millions
Brian Mir- Show Jan
Brian Mlddlemiss
Brian Moffat
Brian Moffatt
Brian Mohns
Brian Montreal
Brian Moore
Brian Moore Leduc
Brian Moriarty Crabb
Brian Morri-
Brian Mosley
Brian Moss
Brian Moss P
Brian Motion Crs Dagg
Brian Motion Crs Duff
Brian Mott
Brian Mousseau
Brian Moyer
Brian Mr
Brian Mr.
Brian Mr. Hinsdale
Brian Mrs B Rennick Rose
Brian Mrs Doris Woermke
Brian Mrs Elizann Emmerson
Brian Mrs Jack Boyd
Brian Mrs Katie McGee
Brian Mrs Loma Dagg
Brian Mrs Niel Narlock
Brian Mrs Originé Ryan
Brian Muidoon
Brian Muiron
Brian Muironey
Brian Muivihill 1
Brian Mul
Brian Mul-
Brian Mul- While Canadians
Brian Mul-Aside
Brian Mul-of
Brian Mul-roncy
Brian Mul-roney
Brian Muldoon
Brian Mulligan Congratulations
Brian Mulron
Brian Mulron-
Brian Mulron- Birtle Peck
Brian Mulron-9th
Brian Mulron-ey
Brian Mulron-This
Brian Mulron-wan New Democratic
Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney 357
Brian Mulroney 369
Brian Mulroney 419
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney To
Brian Mulroney Canadians
Brian Mulroney Councillors
Brian Mulroney Get
Brian Mulroney Grist
Brian Mulroney House
Brian Mulroney Meanwhile
Brian Mulroney Prime
Brian Mulroney Prime Minister Ottawa
Brian Mulroney What
Brian Mulroney-
Brian Mulroney’s
Brian Mulroney’s Minister
Brian Mulrooney
Brian Mulropey
Brian Mulvihill 1
Brian Mulvihill 2
Brian Munay
Brian Mur-
Brian Mur- Finder
Brian Mur- ITcJSwU
Brian Mur-causing
Brian Mur-General Store
Brian Mur-Vaughan
Brian Murdock
Brian Murdock Mrs Harvey Smith
Brian Muri
Brian Muroney
Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Murphy Murphy
Brian Murphy Publicity Director
Brian MurPhy-
Brian Murray
Brian Murray 6
Brian Murray 8
Brian Murray Bay School
Brian Murray Best
Brian Murray Cormac
Brian Murray Interest
Brian Murray Mobile Home
Brian Murray Quality Sperling Goods
Brian Murray Shawville
Brian Murray Shawville Council
Brian Murray Sunday
Brian Murray Tenders
Brian Murray Topp
Brian Murray Tournament
Brian Murray-
Brian Murry Spence
Brian Mutchmore
Brian Nad Jones
Brian Nadeau
Brian Nakamura
Brian Naylor
Brian Ne Idow Trudeau
Brian Neil 01
Brian Neil Telford
Brian Nel
Brian Nell Telford
Brian Net
Brian New
Brian Nicely
Brian Nolan
Brian Noonan
Brian Nor
Brian North Bay
Brian NOTICE- Shoe
Brian Number
Brian O Callahan G. Gibeault Charlie Gorman Herb Kelm Francis Rivet Loma Hearty Paulette Gauthier C
Brian O Connell
Brian O Conner
Brian O Connor
Brian O Dwyer
Brian O Dwyer Dan Stark Doc Labrie John Argue Ross Vowles
Brian O Sullivan
Brian O''Lynn
Brian O* Dwyer
Brian Oevrier
Brian Of
Brian Ogilvie
Brian Ohlmann
Brian Oimstead
Brian OJmstead
Brian Olinstead
Brian Olm
Brian Olm-stead
Brian Olmstead
Brian Olmstead Oshawa
Brian Olmstead Smiley
Brian Olmstead Tommy McTieman
Brian Olmstesd
Brian On Saturday
Brian On the
Brian One
Brian Ont
Brian Orr
Brian Orser
Brian Os-trom
Brian Osborne
Brian Osborne. Lee Batstone
Brian Osbourne
Brian Ostrom
Brian Ostrom Birthday
Brian Ostrom Saturday
Brian Ostrom) Persons
Brian Ostrum
Brian Ottawa
Brian Owens
Brian O’Connell
Brian O’Connor
Brian O’Gorman
Brian Pa Stars
Brian Page.
Brian Pagg
Brian Pap-pin
Brian Pappiir
Brian Pappin
Brian Pappin Kept
Brian Pappin’s Salmon
Brian Pappln
Brian Paquetee
Brian Paquette
Brian Paquette Joyce
Brian Parks
Brian Pate
Brian Patenaude
Brian Patrick 01024* Wickens
Brian Patrick McDonough
Brian Patrick Stanton
Brian Patterson
Brian Patti Steven Lariviere
Brian Paul
Brian Pay-
BRIAN PAYNE
Brian Peacock
Brian Peck
Brian Peck George Heeney
Brian Peck Good
Brian Peckford
Brian Pembroke
Brian Pembroke Musical Society
Brian Pepkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Perrault
Brian Perrault Sandy McGregcc
Brian Perrier
Brian Peterson
Brian Peterson 201
Brian Phelps
Brian Pi-rie
Brian Pilon
Brian Pine
Brian Pirie
Brian Pirie Shawville
Brian Pirle
Brian Place
Brian Plager
Brian Plath
Brian Plus
Brian Pontiac
Brian Pontiac Community Hospital
Brian Pontiac Jr. Bs
Brian Pontiac.
Brian Pophey
Brian Popkcy
Brian Popkev
Brian Popkey
Brian Popkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Popkey Red Deer
Brian Potter
Brian Pou-
Brian Pouporc
Brian Poupore
Brian Poupore Wilmer Hodgins
Brian Pourpore
Brian Powell
Brian PPHS
Brian Pre-
Brian Pre- Scott Gauthier
Brian Presley
Brian Presley 453-7507
Brian Presley and Mark Comers
Brian Presley Jobs
Brian Presley Norway Bay
Brian Presley Norway Bay EDITOR
Brian Presley Ottawa
Brian Presley V Wr
Brian Prestley
Brian Prince
Brian Pritchard
Brian Prizes
Brian PrOt
Brian Prud
Brian Prud Banquet
Brian Prudhomme
Brian Pye
Brian Qbast
Brian Quasi
Brian Quasi 3
Brian Quast
Brian Queale
Brian Quebec
Brian Quebec Equity Publisher
Brian Quebec Provincial Police
Brian Québécois
Brian Queenie Pageant
Brian Quest
Brian Quinn
Brian R.C.A.F.
Brian Radey
Brian Randall
Brian Randy
Brian Rang- IM Athlete
Brian Ranger
Brian Rath 0f Dorchester
Brian Ray- Pled
Brian Raymond
Brian Re
Brian Reasbeck
Brian Rebertz
Brian Recent Bride Shawville United Church
Brian Reibertz
Brian Reid
Brian Reinke
Brian Relay
Brian Renwick
Brian Residence
Brian Results
Brian Rev. Garry Cam
Brian Rey-
Brian Ribbons - Family
Brian Richard
Brian Richard Long
Brian Richard Olmstead Mrs Elsie Nicholas Elsie Mary Cuthhertson Nicholas
Brian Richardson
Brian Riebertz
Brian RiSîüSRSlISi
Brian Rivel
Brian Rivet
Brian Rivington
Brian Rivington Wednesday
Brian Road 432-4133
Brian Robert -
Brian Robertson Leslie Lake
Brian Robichaud
Brian Robinson
Brian Rock Chair
Brian Roderick Havelin Mr Brian Roderick Havelin
Brian Rodgers
Brian Rodney
Brian Rog-
Brian Rogers
Brian Rogers Bilingual Claims Expert Wanted Bilingual Claims
Brian Rogers J&J
Brian Rogers Saturday
Brian Rogers Various
Brian Rolston
Brian Romain
Brian Ronald.
Brian Room 406
Brian Ross
Brian Rothwell
Brian Rouble
Brian Rousseau
Brian Routliffe
Brian Roy
Brian Ruaaett
Brian Ruasett
Brian Rucscu
Brian Rumis
Brian Rus
Brian Rus-
Brian Rus- Chas E Smith
Brian Rus- Greermount
Brian Rus- Ion McGee
Brian Rus- Mrs Ray MacMillan
Brian Rus-sett
Brian Rus-volved
Brian RusA
Brian Rusaell
Brian Rusaett
Brian Ruseett
Brian Russell
Brian Russell 4
Brian Russell 429
Brian Russell Jr,
Brian Russell Lance
Brian Russell McGee
Brian Russell s Russell
Brian Russell We
Brian RUssell Woods
Brian Russell.
Brian Russet
Brian Russett
Brian Russett and Brian Jr of
Brian Russett Ebert Turcotte Sr
Brian Russett Jr
Brian Russett Jr for
Brian Russett Jr Shaw
Brian Russett Jr who
Brian Russett Paul
Brian Russett Shillint
Brian Russett Sidney Tubman
Brian Russett Sr
Brian Russett Sr Belated
Brian Russett They
Brian Russe»
Brian Ruvsctt
Brian Ryan
Brian s
Brian s Auto
Brian S Bar
Brian S Cindy Allan 2:30
Brian Sacket
Brian Sallafranque
Brian Saskatchewan
Brian Saturday
Brian SAUNDER S
Brian Sauri-ol
Brian Sauriol
Brian Sauriol Corriveau
Brian Sauriol S
Brian Scan MacMurray O Connal
Brian Scarf
Brian Scharf
Brian Scheeler
Brian Scheffler
Brian Schock
Brian Schu-
Brian Schu- Keaman
Brian Schuma-St Paul s Anglican
Brian Schumacher
Brian Schumaher
Brian Scott
Brian Seareon
Brian Searsoo
Brian Seboek
Brian Semitone Cleaners
Brian Senior Fiddling- Bruce Beauchamp
Brian Sept.
Brian SF- -
Brian SfixiS F 1EBS—s EfSI EésÊ»
Brian Shawville
Brian Shepard
Brian Shepherd
Brian Sheppard
Brian Shields
Brian Shock
Brian Shouldice
Brian Sicurd
Brian Simpon
Brian Sincere
Brian Sitting
Brian SIX ROOM BUNGALOW.
Brian Ski - Obstacle
Brian Slinn
Brian Sloan
Brian Sloan Jan
Brian Sloan Mrs Loren B Hodgins
Brian Smallwood
Brian Smih
Brian Smith
Brian Smith Ball Throwing Bicycle
Brian Smith Best Begonia— Mrs.
Brian Smith Carman Sparling
Brian Smith Editors
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brian Smith Mitel Run
Brian Smith Mr
Brian Smith Rae Campbell
Brian Smith Standing
Brian Smi’h
Brian Smyth
Brian Snyder
Brian Solan
Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie
Brian Sp Cofyn Steeves
Brian Spar
Brian Spar-
Brian Sparling
Brian Sparling Instructor Cecile Kosub
Brian Sparling Margaret Fierobin
Brian Sparling Meat Manager Brian Presley Brian
Brian Sparrow
Brian Sparrow LYs Sparrow - Reid
Brian Sparrow Born
Brian Spinks
Brian Sproule
Brian Sproule Roger Beaubien
Brian Sr and
Brian Sr Howard
Brian Sr Rus-Gerald
Brian Sr Russell
Brian Sr Russett
Brian Sr Russe»
Brian Sr.
Brian Ssurlol
Brian Stan ton’s Forest Inn
Brian Stan-
Brian Stan- Quebec Court
Brian Stan- Rest
Brian Stanton
BRIAN STANTON L Cliff Robillard
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Brian Stanton 214
Brian Stanton 648*2222
Brian Stanton 648-
Brian Stanton 648- Mini
Brian Stanton 648-2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Brian Stanton Ann’s Family Hair Dresser Patsy Belsher Marcottes Séchoirs Waltham Dry Kiln Paul Ring
Brian Stanton Ball Tournaments
Brian Stanton Brian Toole 20022
Brian Stanton Brian Toole Forty
Brian Stanton CHOOSE
Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith
Brian Stanton Claude
Brian Stanton Co Ltd
Brian Stanton Co.
Brian Stanton Co. Lt*
Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Brian Stanton Company Ltd.
Brian Stanton Congratulations Mom
Brian Stanton Councillor
Brian Stanton Courtier
Brian Stanton Ent Bristol Auto Body March
Brian Stanton Enterprises
Brian Stanton Itée
BRIAN STANTON J PROPRIETOR
Brian Stanton Limitée de Bryson
Brian Stanton Lloyd Newberry Seat 6
Brian Stanton Ltd#
Brian Stanton Ltée
Brian Stanton Magnalum
Brian Stanton McCredie s Garage Lloyd Hodglns Displayers
BRIAN STANTON Mrs. Herbie Brown
Brian Stanton Municipalité
Brian Stanton Roland Vallières
Brian Stanton Seat
Brian Stanton Shawville Valu-mart
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Stanton Trophy
Brian Stanton VILLAGE
Brian Stanton Wilfred
Brian Stanton- Manager.
Brian Stanton’s
Brian Stantop
Brian Station
Brian Ste BOX 218
Brian Stead
Brian Steed
Brian Steele
Brian Steele McCauley
Brian Stefan
Brian Stephen
Brian Stephen I
Brian Stephen.
Brian Steven -Whcn Lionel St.
Brian Stevenson Fellowship
Brian Steward.
Brian Stewart
Brian Stewart Gamble
Brian Stoate
Brian Storozenko
Brian Strutt
Brian Stufbo
Brian Sturgeon
Brian Suckling
Brian Suddenly
Brian Sue St Pierre
Brian Sullivan
Brian Summerville
Brian Summwfield House
Brian Sundav.
Brian Sunnyside Grill Tait
Brian Suuaon
Brian Swan
Brian Sylvester
Brian T Drummond 4
Brian T Osborne
Brian Take
Brian Tanguay
Brian Tardif
Brian Tel
Brian Tel-
Brian Tel- St Joseph’s
Brian Telford
Brian Telford 605R3
Brian Telford Campbell
Brian Telford Campbell*# Bey
Brian Telford Charbonneau
Brian Telford Congratulations
Brian Telford Glenn
Brian Telford Haley
Brian Telford Joseph’s
Brian Telford Manitoba
Brian Telford Mr
Brian Telford R.R. 3
Brian Telford Smith
Brian Telford St Mary’s
Brian Telford Sunday
Brian Telford Visitors
Brian Telfords
Brian Telford’s
Brian Tenders
Brian The
Brian The Petznicks
Brian Their
Brian There
Brian They
Brian This
Brian Thom
Brian Thomas
Brian Thomas Drummond
Brian Thomas.
Brian Thome
Brian Thompson
Brian Thoms
Brian Thoms At
Brian Thoms Kelly
Brian Thomson
Brian Thomson 4.47
Brian Thomson 400
Brian Thomson 625
Brian Thorn
Brian Thornes Judd
Brian Thrasher
Brian Thrope
Brian Thursday
Brian Tierney
Brian Tierney 689-6048
Brian Tierney 6893048
Brian Titus Lacombe
Brian Tobin
Brian Tobin Quebec
Brian Toflis
Brian Took
Brian Tool
Brian Toole
Brian Toole On December
Brian Toole Renfrew
Brian Toole Seat
Brian Toole’s CALUMET ISLAND
Brian Toole’s Home
Brian Topliss
Brian Toronto
Brian Tour
Brian Tracey McColgan
Brian Trappier
Brian Trembinskie
Brian Trembley
Brian Triford
Brian Trimble.
Brian Troke
Brian Trudeau
Brian Trudeau MOHR—In
Brian Trudrau
Brian Tub
Brian Tubman
Brian Tubman - Harness Maker
Brian Tubman Best Driver
Brian Tubman Driver
Brian Tubman Harness
Brian Tubman Hayes
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brian Tubman • Displaying
Brian Tubmans
Brian Tubmen
Brian Turner
Brian Turner C
Brian Tut-
Brian Tutton
Brian Upcoming
Brian V
Brian V.
Brian Vallière
Brian Valpy
Brian VanderHeyden
Brian Vernon
Brian Vianneau
Brian Visiting
Brian Visiting Mrs Edna Har Jack Graham
Brian VJillee
Brian Voungc
Brian W
Brian W. Donald L. Healy Fisher’s
Brian Wall
Brian Wallace
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh Bill Murray
Brian Walter Akitt
Brian Walter Fox
Brian Wanless
Brian WANTED TO BUY
Brian Ward
Brian Warren
Brian Warren Pirie
Brian Watchorn
Brian Watchorne
Brian Water
Brian Watson
Brian Watt Teacher*
Brian Way
Brian Way Peter’s Church
Brian We
Brian Weber
Brian Wednesday
Brian Weekend
Brian WÊÊKIÊÊÊtÊÊBlonde
Brian Welcome
Brian Welland Arena
Brian Wesley
Brian Wesley Golden On
Brian Wesleyan Minister
Brian WESTINGHOUSE
Brian Wfllgh
Brian Whalley
Brian Whelan
Brian Wherry
Brian White
Brian White Speaks On
Brian Whitehead
Brian Whitney
Brian WiDbond
Brian Wil-
Brian Wilfred
Brian Wilkers
Brian Williams
Brian Williamsburg
Brian Willis
Brian Wilson
Brian Wood
Brian Woods
Brian Woolsev Pidfws
Brian Woolsey
Brian Woolsey Sylvie Ladouceur
Brian Woolsley
Brian Work Wanted Morrissey HARRIS-
Brian Worth
Brian Wright
Brian X YMi On Sunday
Brian X2N2
Brian X3D11 Shawville
Brian x4au16
Brian Yank
Brian Young
Brian Young Lindsay Daley
Brian Young Next
Brian Young Quinn Sheppard
Brian Younge
Brian Zeck
Brian Zim
Brian Zim-
Brian Zim- Boy
Brian Zimmcrlmg Campbell
Brian Zimmer
Brian Zimmer-
Brian Zimmer-ling
Brian Zimmerling
Brian Zimmerling -
Brian Zimmerling W9
Brian Zimmerltng
Brian Zlmmerllng
Brian | H C« Rowat Lyle Howard
Brian | Hospital
Brian ‘ Andrews
Brian ‘Mott Wir
Brian ’ Ohlmann
Brian “Bud” Blake
Brian •
Brian!
Brian"
Brian''s
Brian)
Brian) Cor-
Brian) Corbin
Brian) Dear
Brian) Dunlop-Black
Brian) MacKay
Brian) Thomas
Brian) Unvericht
Brian) Zimmerling
Brian, Karen
Brian, Karen Tammy
Brian-Kilgour
Brian.
Brian:
Brian?
BriAn^Ban
Brian’s
Brooke Christina Joyce Bruce Bruce/Hall - Brian Bruce
Bruce - Brian
Bruce Boisvert
Bruce Brian McCredle
Bruce Campbell Mayor
Bruce Campbell Mayor 819-771-3231
Bruce Campbell Mayor Municipality
Bruce Campbell Mayor Pontiac ENVIRONMENT FORUM
Bruce Hahn Robert Charette President
Bruce Insurance Brian 8<
Bruce Mayor JJ McCallum
Bruno Boivin Richard Brady Marc Lalonde Mark Trudeau Brian Rochon Jocelyn Ducharme Serge Lagace
Bryan Alexander Bryan Arblc Helen Black Denali Brownlee John Carmichael James Dods Robert Fairfield
Bryan Boisvert
Buck - Brian Brownlee
Buck Saw - Robert Ryan.
Bud Rowat Flying Officer Arbic Brian Arbic
Byron Barr Robert Bertrand Ed Brazeau Lucy Brownlee Mr.
C huck Marshall Mrs. Robert Newcommon
C L I D J Grant Robert
C ROBERT C. TRUDEAU Proprietor
Calumet Island Robert Rivard
Camp-Mayor
Campbell Mayor
Campbell Pontiac Mayor Ian Hudson Quyon Fire Department John Lapierre McCann
Campbell Robitaille Robert Smith
Campoe Member- Cecil Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Canada Ann Young ROBERT
Canren da Mansfield
Canton da Mansfield
Canton da Mansfield Tout*
Carl Robert Zacharias
Carmen Mayor Leo thanked Billy
Carmichael Mrs Robert Campbell
Carol Ann O Brian
Carol Ann O’Brian
Carol Brian
Carol Ohmert Robert Hutton 6
Caroline M. Smith Mrs. Robert Havlin Passes
Carolyn Bv< Clarence Robert
Carroll Ann O Brian
Carroll O Brian
Catherine Mansfield Brody
Cause Uncertain Mayor Graham
Cernions Antiques Robert Campbell René LatreMe
Chapeau Mansfield
Charles Boisvert
Charles Boyer Robert Bedford
Charles G.D. Roberts Robert Service
Charles Mayor and Jamie Mayor
Charles Moore Mayor Barber and Crs
Charles Robert
Charles Sun- Mayor Clifford !
Charlie Brian Drummond
Charlie David Ryan Benoit Kasmira Lance Adam Robert Viau Todd
Charlie McDowell Wendy Elliott Mrs. Melvin Smith Timmy Hodgins Mrs. Robert Russett Mr Arthur
Chas W Smith Robert
Chelsea Boisvert
Chelsea Brian
Chelsea Mayor
Chelsea Mayor Grant
Chelsea Mayor Jean Perras
Chelsea Mayor Judy Grant.
Chelsea Ross Vowles - Thorne Jacques Lafrenière - Gracefield Brian McGarry - Ottawa/Wakefield Josie
Chemin Thomas Lefebvre Mansfield-et-Pontefract
CherlotteMerilyn S Brian.
Chez Ma Copine Christopher Robert International SALES
Chief Harvey Wilson-Inspector PRO-MAYOR - Cr A. Brown Motion Os Grant
Chris Judd Robert Middlemiss
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Norway Bay
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Roy Hwy 148
Christian Boisvert
Christine Denault Mayor Wayne Venne
Christopher Brian
Christopher Brian Burnett
Christopher Lee Robert Vaughn For All
Christopher Robert Jean & Alcide Jean &
Christopher Robert.
Chule Mansfield
Chuta Mansfield
Chute Mansfield
Chute Mansfield-et Pontefract
Chute Mansfield-et-Pontefract
Claire Daley Robert McRae
Claire Kelly Robert Wagner Airforce Thriller Color
Claire Lunam By BRIAN MlDDLEMISS
Claire Lunam Office Manager Heather Dickson Assistant-Manager Robert Lariviere Sales Representative
Claire Trev Robert Taylor Janet Leigh
Clarence Mayor Sallafranque
Clarence Pasch Mayor Thome Township REQUIREMENTS
Clarendon Mayor Sterling Hodgins
Claude Boisvert
Claude Elliott Robert L. Smart
Claude Robert
Claude Robert Campbell
Clayton Boisvert
Clifford Krosc Robert
Clifford Workman Robert Telford
Clrs Romain Mayor Spence
Clyde Robert
Coach Carson Brian Rogers
Col-Robert Lalonde
Colette Biam Shawville Mayor Albert Armstrong
Colette Boisvert
Conrad Allard Mayor Jerome Soilafranque
Continues Cn Page Sixi Brian’ Murray
Corporation Municipale de Mansfield
Cou-longc’s Graham Boisvert
Coulonge/ Mansfield
Councillor Robert B. Carswell
Councillors Glen Nugent Acting Mayor
Count Mansfield
Cpl Robert.
Craig Oattes Lloyd Oattes Brian Coughlin Terry Stewart
Crs Andrew Bennett [with Mayor Murray
Crs Farrell Robert
Curtis Robert
Curtis Romp- Brian
Dale Boisvert- Comets
Dale Civic Welcome—Mayor Emerson Cotie
Dale Civic Welcome—Mayor Emerson Cotie 1
Dale Mayor
Dale Mr. Robert Judd
Dale Paris Mayor Burke
Dale Robert
Dale Stephens Brian A Barb Hams Sc Lois Smith Light
Dan Boisvert
Daniek Boisvert
Daniel Boisvert
Daniel Dubé Graham Boisvert
Daniel Farrell Mayor
Daniel Farrell Mayor Councillors:- Seat
Daniel Farrell Mayor.
Daniel O Brian the
Daniel Ryan Boisvert
Daniel Sc Peter Jobia Bob Sc Sheila Johnston James Sc Andree Keohane Brian
Danika Boisvert
Dannick Boisvert
Danny O Brian
Danny O’Brian
Darlene Boisvert
Dave Fraser Merton Glenn David Cirant Sherwood Cirant Herb Hannaherry Robert Havclin | Herb R. Hodg
Dave Johnson Mansfield/Fort-Coulonge
Dave Lunam Mayor
Dave Moore MP Robert Bertrand
Dave Moore Robert Desrocher
Dave Murray Mayor A1 Davis
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
Dave Robert
Dave Robert-of RCAF Uplands
Dave Wil- Mayor Orla Young
David Be- Present Mayor Melvin
David Belanger Ex-Mayor
David Boisvert
David Boisvert’s
David Brian
David Brian Lynn Bernay
David Brian May Wynn This
David Brian MONDAY
David Brian RCMP
David Brian Vera Ralston Pat Boone
David Brian •4m #
David Dickson Noms Robert Horner
David Llewellyn Davies Obituaries David Brian Smith
David Lunam Mayor-elect
David Mc-Brian Brownlee
David Niven Robert Newton One
David Niven Robert Wagner der
David Niven Robert Wagner We
David Robert Ltd
David Robert*
David T. Hodgin»....... Robert Strutt ......... W F. Caldwell
David Wilson Robert Hobbs
Davidson Maurice L Ecuyer Mansfield
DcInter Barber elected Mayor
Dean Boisvert
Dean Boisvert de Shawville
Dean Martin Robert MitcHum ADULT ENTERTAINMENT
Dean Robert
Dear Mayor Graham
Deborah (Mrs Robert "Scotty" Robertson
Deborah and Brian
Deborah and Brian Bus-sett
Deborah and Brian Lucy Flood
Deborah and Brian Rus- Mrs Cora McNeill
Deborah and Brian Rus-lunch
Deborah and Brian Russell
Deborah and Brian Russett
Deborah Brian Rus-
Deborah Brian Russett
Deborah Kerr Robert Mitchum HEAVEN
Deborah Kerr Robert Mitchum HEAVEN KNOWS MR.
Deborah Russell (Brian
Deborah Russell (Brian)
defenseman Brian Berard
Delmcr Boisvert
Delmer Barber Mayor GRANT -
Dempsey Mayor
Denis Boisvert
Denis Lariviere Mayor
Denis Larivière-Mayor
Denis Robert
Denis Robert,
Denis Soucie Brian McCoshen
Denise Marion Mansfield
Dennis Brian Sauriol
Dennis Robert
Dennis Robert/
Dental Farrell Mayor
Deputy-Mayor Allan Black
DeZouchc Mme—Mrs F.C. Horner William James ... Moorhead Robert....... Carmichael Duncan—Hér-teurs
DeZouche Mme—Mrs F.C. Horner William James ... Moorhead Robert........ Carmichael Duncan—Hér-teurs
Dhane Boisvert
Di Leaving Dagg Mayor Fred W. Thomas
Diane Boisvert
Diane Boisvert Z*î Campbell
Diane Boisvert "
Diane Boisvert - Wise
Diane Boisvert 63 3"
Diane Boisvert 648-5296
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Baby Olivia
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Boy
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Deepest
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Happy
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Happy St. Jean ^
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Never
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Olivia Ladouceur
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Stefan Scrack
Diane Boisvert 648-5296 Waltham Helen Perry
Diane Boisvert 819-648-5296
Diane Boisvert 819-648-5296 E-mail
Diane Boisvert 819-648-5296 Pontiac
Diane Boisvert Beans
Diane Boisvert Chloe
Diane Boisvert Cucumbers
Diane Boisvert FARMEQIJIPMENT
Diane Boisvert Happy
Diane Boisvert Pretty
Diane Boisvert PROTHÈSES
Diane Boisvert Scotland
Diane Boisvert Seat
Diane Boisvert U
Diane Boisvert V I
Diane Boisvert Vinton
Diane Boisvert W»
Diane Boisvert’s,106 Church
Diane Fyfe Brian Swan Esther Tarasofsky
Dianne Bel- D Brian Bceupre> StePhen Bullin
Dianne Boisvert
Dianne Foster Robert Francis RENFREW SHAWV1LLE Phone
Dick Brian
Dick Edwards Mayor KRISTINA MISENER
Diene Boisvert
Disappointment Order Today Robert H E. Smith Cooper
Dm Moore Brian Schumacher
Dodds Shaw Robert Hérault
Don Marion - Robert Ladouceur
Don Robert
Don Robert Jean Proposé
Donald Belgian Brood Marc - Brian Crabb
Donald Belland Çhiçhesler Mayor:
Donald Brian Corriveau
Donald Gagnon MANSFIELD
Donald Gagnon Mayor
Donald Ostrom Mrs Robert Eady
Donald Russell Grade 7—Brian Smith
Donald Ste- Robert Smith
Donald Veteran Mayor Robert Ladouceur
Donnie Mayor Orla Young
Doris Beck Shawville Mayor
Doris Jacques Senior Boy Brian Corrigall
Doris Me- Robert Sharpe
Doris V M Mayor and Secret
Dorothy Livesay Phoebe McCord Sir Charles GD. Roberta Robert Service
Dorothy Robert McRae
Doug A Shirley Robert Willi Mark A Wayne
Doug Carr Brian Corbin 613.913.6841
Doug Carr Brian Corbin I
Doug Robert Labreche
Doug van Mayor Raymond Moved
Dr. Grant Rogers Robert
Dr. James W. Robert-1
Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
E J. McGrath ROBERT BROWN
Earl Fulford Mayor
Earl Grieve Mansfield Fire Brigade
Earl Le- Mayor Graham
Earl Lepine- Mayor
Earl Mayor Larivière
Earl Mr Robert Lacourse
Earl Mr Robert Smart
Earl Queale Mayor In
Ed Robert
Eddie McCann Mayor
Eddie McCann Mayor Municipality
Eddie McCann Mayor: Jack Graham Mayor: Paul Ryan
Edgar Boisvert
Edgar Lance sec-Present Mayor David Lunam
Edgar Mayor Denis Larivière
Edgar Schwartz Mayor Specializing
Edgar Smith Lennon Thompson Mrs Robert Clamper
Edmund Hodgins Mrs. Robert Chamberlain.
Edward DavK Mayor
Edward Hodgins Mayor
Edward Island Brian McCoshen
Edward Kavanagh Mayor
Edward Mayor
Edward Mayor.
Edward Robert
Edward Robert Brothers Father Charles McColgan
Edward Robert —Carried
Edward Whelan Richard Richardson Nathaniel Brownlee John Brown Thomas Prendergast Robert Prendergas
Edwin Alexan- Mayor
Eileen Robert Bradley
Eileen Teresa Dagenais Marries Brian Corrigal
Eldon Boisvert
Eldon Graham Boisvert
Eleanor Horner Weds Robert Graham At United Church
Eleanor Parker Robert Taylor
Elgin Sport Michel LaSalle Raymond Bérard Brian Stanton
Eliot Admiral Sir James Robert Drummond
Elizabeth Hahn Mrs. Robert Lalonde
Elizabeth Marlene Metcalfe Weds Circus Promises Robert Pearly Smith
Elizabeth McCallum Weds Charles Earl Thomas Lorna Lucas Marries Robert John Frederick Smart
Elizabeth Ross Mrs. Robert Carswell
Ella Romain Mansfield
Ellen Brian Jr and
Ellis Boisvert
Elmett Boisvert
Emma Le- Party* Boisvert
Emmett Boisvert
Emmett Romain Boisvert Robert Dompierre John Green Bob l^douceur Georges Gagnon Commercial
Eric Guy Boisvert
Eric Robert A. Cooper
Eric Smiley Brian
Eric Smiley FinallJr Brian Mulroney
Erica Boisvert
Ernest Dupont Lise A. Romain Litchfield Mayor:
Ernest Schrankler Mayor
Ernest Schrankler Mayor Interment
Ernest Schwartz F Mayor
Essie Schwartz Brian & Gerl Murray
Esther Bronson Mr. Robert Stark
Esther Du- Mayor Rhéal Racine
Eugene Boisvert
Eva Andai A A Jt Mayor Allan Black
Eva Andai ROBERT
Evans Robert Swart
Ex Mayor
Ex-mayor Bernard Sloan
Ex-Mayor Constant Poisson Sandy Star
Ex-mayor James Cox
Ex-Mayor K Thomas
Ex-mayor Nelson
F M «S Mayor Sallafranque
Fabien Tom Nardine Brian Boucher
Farmer Farmer Farmer Robert Ralphe John Young James Ralph Robert Ralphe
Fern Strutt Brian
Flintwh C Special Robin Hood Mul- Cheese - Diane Boisvert
Fort-Coulonge Mansfield
Fort-Coulonge/Mansfield
Fort-Coutonge-Mansfield
Francis Armstrong Bristol Robert Blakely
Francis Boisvert
Francis Robert
Frank A AL BOISVERT
Frank Ca- Brian Telford
Frank Co-and Mrs. Robert Bronson If
Frank Deborah and Brian Rus
Frank Mayor Robert Ladou- J&
Frank Palm- Brian Zmimerhng
Frank Pasqua Robert Eiswald
Frank Robert
Frank Sofalvi Treasurer Brian Allan.
Fraser Mrs Robert Craig
Fred Armât- Mrs. Robert Laird
Fred Boisvert
Fred Dagg Mrs Mary Baird Mrs Robert Morris Mrs Eleanor Black NOTICE
Fred Gra- Arthur Boisvert
Fred McCanns Erwin—That Mayor McLelian
Fred Metcalfe Mayor
Fred Ryan de Mansfield
Freddie Allen Robert Mayhew
Gail Mathias Mansfield
Gail MNA Robert Middlemiss
Gary Cain Brian Crooke
Gary Clarence Bretzlaff Robert Edward Burke
Gary Graham 647-5248 Mansfield
Gary Hod-Robert Middlemiss
Gary Hodgins Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Gary Hodgins Mayor: Joey Peck Mayor: Rheal Racine
Gary Hodgins Mayor: Yvon Ladouceur
Gary Hodgins Robert Walsh
Gary Mayor Jack Graham
Gary Name Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Chris MacIntyre
Gauthier Boisvert
George and Brian Drummond
George Brian Tubman
George Bryson de Mansfield
George Coles Sheenboro Mayor: Dick Edwards Barbara Jennings Seat
George Mansfield
George Mayor
George Mayor Marcel Lavigne
George Mayor Ross Vowles
George Robert Miul Wnlt«-r Russell
George Robert.
George Towell Speaker Rev. Brian Bradley Refreshmen
Georges Robert
Georges Robert U. S. Vice Admiral John H. Hoover
Gerald Armitagc Patrick Mayor .
Gerald Demp- Mayor Jérôme Salla
Gerald Dempsey Mayor
Gerald Dempsey Mayor.
Gerald Manwell Mayor I JULY
Gerald Manwell Mayor: Jack Graham R.R.
Gerald Manwell Mayor: Jack Graham Toll Free
Gerald Robert
Gerald Robert and Clifford Emile Trudeau
Gerald Robert, Irwin Stewart
Gerard Labelle Worship Mayor Gerald
Gerry Boisvert
Gil Fraser- Mayor
Gilbert Roland Virginia Mayo Robert Ryan 1><
Gilmour Robert
Gisela Kerr Brian Ireae
Glen Nugent Recreation Committee Mayor
Glenn Boisvert Saturday
Glenn Hodgins Robert Wallace
Gloria Richardson Robert Riznek
Gloria Talbott Robert Lansing
Goaler-Brian Steele
Gordie Graham Robert Towell
Gordon Brian
Gordon Hagen _ Mrs. Robert Carswell
Gordon Robert
Gordon Robert- Aime
Grace Lindale BOISVERT Jeanette Boisvert
Grade V: Robert Alexander.
Graham Boisvert
Graham Boisvert Firewood Dealer
Graham Boisvert LIFETIME
Graham Boisvert Minor Hockey President
Graham Brian
Graham Bristol Mayor Jack Graham IV
Graham de- Mayor Graham
Graham Hawley Mayor Otter Lake Pierre Vaillancourt Acting
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Graham Marion Poole Mona Young C Standing Patricia Burke Robert Keon James Marks Jean McCara Wilfre
Graham Mayor
Grandparents Robert Hugh Campbell
Grant Contact Robert Days
Grant Elliott Robert Russett Lawrence D. Young Mrs. Fred W. Thomas Fred T. Thomas Lennon Thomas Rob
Grant Rogers Pound Keepers: Messrs Robert Smart
Grant Rogers Robert
Great-Grandson Brian Jr,
Greg Graham Jason Manwell Robert Smith
Guy Boisvert
Guy Boisvert Gaétan Dumouchel Fence Guy Pieschke W.J. Hayes
Guy Robert
H. Hobbs Robert George Man
H. Johnston Robert Henry Johnston
Hall Present Mayor Hod-gins
Hamilton Mrs. Robert Overton
HANK WILLIAMS Robert P. Ripley D C. W. Bruce Johnston D
Hannah 55999b Brian Thomson
Hannah Zaoharrs Mr. Robert Beauregard
Hardy Plants Guitarist Robert Latreille
Harold Hammond Brian Davis
Harry MANSFIELD Lot
Harry Mr. Robert Johnson
Harry Sharpe,Robert Lu- You
Hayes Funeral Robert Evans
Hayes Ilia—Robert Halupka II Ih—Ruth Atkinson IVa—Barbara Cone IVb—Carol Elliott IVc—Helen Hayes Va
Heather Dickson Warden Robert Ladouceur
Heather Rich- One Mile—Brian Murray
Heather Richardson Kountry Kookin’ W.A. Hodglns Brian Stanton Joan Gray Tim
Heather Stewart By Helen Perry By Diane Boisvert 689-2652
Heather Stewart Diane Boisvert 648-5296
Hector Boisvert
Heifer Calf Jr: John Duff Heifer Calf Sr: Brian Drummond
Helen Bayne Worship Mayor Gerald 127.88
Helen Boisvert
Helen Brian
Helen Brian 8
Helen Dube Boisvert
Helen O Brian
Helen Robert Lalonde
Helen Routhffe Mansfield
Helen Routliffe Mansfield
Helen Routliffe Mansfield Beware
Hen-Mayor Joseph Squitti
Here OTTAWA—Count Robert de Dam-pierre
Hilda Mansfield
Hobert IIart- Hir Robert
Hodgins Brian.
Holt Brian
Howard Brown Brian
Howard Dodge Robert Poullot
Howard Mayor Herrault
Hubert McCal- Mrs Robert Belsher
Hugh Hodgins Robert McCord
Hugh O Brian 97692*m7 Starks
Hugh O Brian March IS
Huguette Boisvert
Hull Mayor Michel
Hull Rev. Robert D. Bhe
Hunter" Robert De Niro John Qszaie
Hydro Quebec Kenneth Farrell Mayor
I)vxight McMillan Robert MacKechnie
Ian Robert
Inc. Roulottes Mansfield Bodyshop St-Camille Motel Ben Boisfort Centre
Ingrid Bergman Ynl Brynner Spencer Tracy Robert Wagner
Intermediate As Mayor
Ira Hanna Mayor
Island East Mayor Denzil Spence
Ivan Robert
J & J Grocery Brian
J * J Robert Charetie Secretaire-tresoner
J J McCallum Mayor Gerald
J J Pro-Mayor
J R Y ROBERT J.
J W (Jack) Graham Mayor Municipality
Jack ----------------- Shawville Mayor Albert Armstrong
Jack Brian
Jack Brian Harris
Jack Gra Mansfield
Jack Gra-Mayor
Jack Graham Bristol Mayor
Jack Graham Mayor Léo Piché
Jack Graham O Mayor Holiday Shopping Hours Thurs
Jack Mayor Graham
Jack McCoubrey Brian Coughlin
Jack Robert
Jack Robert Lacourse .423
Jack) Graham Mayor
Jack) Graham Mayor 1993
Jack) Graham Mayor Municipality
Jack) Graham Mayor: Marcel Lavigne
Jack- Robert-
Jackie MANSFIELD
Jacqueline Brisebois Mansfield
Jacques Boissonneault Robert Bertrand
Jacques Boisvert
Jacques Ledoux Brian Stanton Trevor & Julie O Connor Byrne Mario Gervais Monique Serré Quyon
Jacques M. Robert LAIINE
Jacques Rain-The Mayor
Jacques Robert
James Brian
James Gilchrist.......... Robert Gilchrist......... William Wall
James Gilchrist........... Robert Gilchrist......... William Wall
James Gilchrist........... Robert Gilchrist.......... William Wall
James K. Robert G. Jennie May
James Mansfield
James Mayor Armstrong
James McDowell Robert Dstfsr............... John Wheelthan.............. John Wheelihan............
James McDowell Robert I>agg
James Orla A. Young Mayor
James Pcevcr Mayor
James Robert
James Robert Cassidy
James Robert Ernest
James Robert J. OSCAR LAFLAMME
James Robert*"
James Tal- Robert Ladouceur
James Turcotte Esq Mayor
James Ward Mayor
Jamie Brian
Jamie Robert born March 406773BM26
Jane Mansfield
Janet B.A Brian McKay
Janet Boisvert
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Jason Robert
Je- Chapeau Mayor Bernard rome
Jean (Harold) Brian Hahn
Jean (Mrs Robert
Jean (Mrs Robert | P.
Jean - Robert Ouellet
Jean Claude Robert
Jean Marc Robert
Jean Mrs Lola Boisvert
Jean Pierre Brian Stanton
Jean Robert Proulx
Jean Robert.
Jean Robert/
Jean) Mrs. Robert MacAllister
Jean-Robert Gauthier
Jeanette Boisvert
Jeff Barber and Robert Hearty
Jeff O Brian
Jeffrey O Brian
Jeffrey Robert
Jennifer Boisvert
Jennifer Brian Bradley
Jennings Mayor
Jerome Boisvert
Jerome Sallafranque Mayor: Eddie McCann Mayor: Mme
Jerry Barber Lion Robert Carswell Lion Darwin Elliott Lion Serge Guillemette Lion Mac Hayes Lion Bi
Jerry Barber Robert Smith
Jerry Boisvert
Jerry Kluke Guy Larivière Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Jimmy Brown Brian McCoshen Randy Sloan Mike Lacou
Jerry Kluke Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Brian McCoshen Mike Lacourse Jimmy Brown Randy Sloan Timmy Hear
Jerry Lewis Brian Donlevy BRYSON
Jerry Lewis Robert Mitcham
Jill Boisvert
Jim Barry Todd Fraser Brian Moore Dave Rich Marc Bavard Jason Toole Tony Hodgins Kevin Chevrier Dan
Jim Che Robert Henry Rutledge
Jim Davis Brian Smith
Jim Dick Auctioneer Robert Griffin Owner Queen St.
Jim Mansfield-et-Pontefract
Jim Reese B s Restaurant Bobby Erwin Trucking Brian Middlemiss Bud Lusk
Jim Stan- Mrs Brian Woods
Jim Walsh Mayor
Jimmie Carmichael Gary McEwen Chum Brian Smith Man
Joan Barber and Brian Brownlee
Joan Bennett Robert Campbell Janet Fraser Ross Finnigan Donald Stafford Shirley Trudeau Sadie Wilso
Joan Brian
Joan Brian Gibb
Joan Frost Brian
Joan O Brian
Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne Elliott-Maxwell Betty Mayor
Joanne Sharpe Diane Boisvert
Joe Brian Thoms
Joel Boisvert
Joel Boisvert Our
Joel Boisvert Semi-final
Joel Metres Joanne Dm Robert Taylor Donald O’Connor Deborah Kerr Donald O’Connor Sterling Hayden 1
Joey Peck Mayor Ladouceur
Johanne Robert
John and Brian Beaupré
John Atkinson Thorne Mayor Ross
John Boisvert
John Brian Drummond
John Campbell Brian Andrewe
John Car Robert Cuthbertson
John Donnelly - Mayor
John Entwistle Keith Moon Paul Nicholas Jack Nicholson Robert Powell Pete Townshend Tina Turner
John George Stephens Ex-Mayor Dies
John Hickey Pro-Mayor
John Ja»v.e June Mayor Smith
John L&n David T. Robert Strutt-- Sod
John MANSFIELD
John McBane Robert Manary
John McBfcne Mayor
John Mrs Mary Boisvert
John Mur- Traffic Officer Loyola Boisvert
John Murdock Fernand Gravelle Royal Pieschke Gerard Fleury William McCleary Doug Eady Robert Lacour
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Robert
John Robert Campbell
John Robert Colombo
John Robert Colombo Anthology
John Robert Colombo Hurtig Publishers
John Robert Colombo Hurtig Publishers Edmonton Eddie McCann
John Robert Greno
John Robert Jowsey
John Robert Newton BEHAVE YOURSELF Cary Grant Dona R^edmstrelley Winters Farley Grange»- Dana Andr
John Robert-
John Robert- Wolves
John Robert.
John Sheenboro Mayor Raymond Gleason
John Trent N.D.P Brian Murphy Barry Moore CANDIDATE Unité
John Wallace Robert Cambpell
John Wayne Lorraine Day Claire Trevor Robert Stack Francis Del Joel McCrae
Johnny Desmond C. Grant J Mansfield KISS
Jonathan Mar- Robert Legault
Jonathan Robert
Jordan Boisvert
Joseph Arch- Present Mayor Burke
Joseph Boisvert
Joseph Brian
Joseph Chapeau Mayor Bert
Joseph Hector Aylward Boisvert
Joseph Hector Delmer Boisvert Lieu
Joseph Mayor
Joseph O’Brian
Joseph Robert
Joseph Robert Cleary
Joyce Martin Ottawa/Mansfield
Judd Brian
Judy Brian and Sharon LIVESTOCK
Judy Grant Mayor
Julie Boisvert
Julie Robert
Justin Brian
Karen Shea Thorne Mayor: * Ross Vowles
Karl Robert*
Kate ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Katherine Han Robert Cassidy
Kathleen Haydn Green Lord Mayor
Kavanagh Mayor Graham Hawley
Keith 3bd21 Mayor Gary Hodgins
Keith Boisvert
Keith Emmerson Mayor Denis Larlviere
Keith Fraser Robert Erwin Keith Mohr Ian MacKechnie Bean
Keith Harris Brian Judd Les
Keith Harris Brian Judd The
Keith Harris Robert Bertrand
Keith R. Emmerson Present Mayor Lloyd Kern
Keith Robert
Keith Robert Ireland
Kelly Robert
Ken Faircloth/Robert Drouin - Commodore Wendy Glover - Teacher
Ken Gil Brian Lesway
Ken Hodgins Mayor Orla Young
Ken Mansfield
Ken mayor
Ken O Leary Waltham Mayor: Paul Ryan*
Ken Tub- Brian Jr and
Kenneth Bronson Mayor Mrs. M. I. Fraser
Kenneth Farrell Mayor
Kenneth Farrell- Mayor
Kenneth Mrs. Robert Laùrd
Kenneth Present Mayor Kenneth Far
Kenneth Robert
Kenneth Robert -
Kent St Ottawa Robert Driscoll
Kevin Daley Mayor Barber
Kevin Mayor
Kevin O’Brian
KgBg Shawville Mayor Albert ‘-<V
Kim Boisvert
Kim Milford Sidney Squitti Allumette Island Mayor: Brian Adam
Kim Thalheimer Mayor Albert Armstrong
Kim Thalheimer Mayor Marcel La
Kim Thalheimer Paul Boisvert
Kits L J GARAGE MANSFIELD
L M P Robert Middlemiss
L ROBERT
L V % At Mansfield
Ladou-Mayor Soucie
Lance Band Robert-Meunier
Larry Mayor Leslie Belair
Laurent Mansfield
Laurie Robert Middlemiss M.NA.
Laval Mayor Gilles Vaillancourt
Lawrence Meehan Next Mayor Brennan
Lcitfia Boisvert
Lee Hodgins Named Mayor Following
Lee Mervier Robert Ryen
Lee O* Brian
Lehha Boisvert
Lei-tha Boisvert
Leitha Boisvert
Len Boisvert
Leo Boisvert
Leo For&n Brian Muldoon
Leo Fortin Fort Coulonge Mayor Raymond Durocher 785
Leo O Brian
Leo Pro-Mayor
Leo Robert’s
Leo Ryan Low Notes Mrs. Robert Lalonde
Leona Boisvert
Leonard Boisvert
Leonard Mayor David
Leonard McCaffrey Mrs Robert Scott
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Hodgins Robert Charette
Les Pompiers de Mansfield JULY
Leslie Belair - Mansfield
Leslie Mansfield
Leutha Boisvert
Liiane Boisvert
Lin Boisvert
Linda Boisvert
Lionel Boisvert
Lionel Present Mayor
Lionel Tel* Ex-Mayor Constant Poisson
Lisa Boisvert
Lise Boisvert
Litchfield Mayor Melvin Brown
Lloyd Boisvert
Lloyd WWaon Robert Dodge
Llyal Bean Mayor Orla Young
Lois Marion Bowes Weds Robert Earl Findlay At Renfrew Lois Marion Bowes
Lola Boisvert
Lollobrlgida T CurUa Robert Ryan Virginia
Lord Mansfield
Lord Mayor
Lord Mayor Savory
Lord Mayor-elect
Lord Mayor.
Lord Mayor»
Lord Mayor’s
Lord Robert
Lord Robert Baden-PoweU.
Lord Robert Cecil
Lord Robert Free Again
Lord Robert Haden Powell
Lord Robert Spencer
Lord Robert*
Lord Robert-Cecil
Lord Robert.
Lord Robert»
Lord Velvo I ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Lou " Boisvert
Louis Dean Boisvert
Louis Philippe Robert
Louis Robert
Louise Brittain Boisvert
Love Brian
Low Notes Home Hardware Mrs. Robert Lalonde Deepest
Loyola Boisvert
Lucas Russell Robert
Lucie Boisvert
Lucien Robert
Lucy Wyman Edey James Robert Hobbs Mr. James Robert
Lynden Flood Brian
Lynn Boisvert
Lynn Boisvert Leach Jan
Lynn Present Mayor Melvin Brown
Lyons Robert
M L Robert G. Elliott
M N A • Mayor Marcel Lavigne - Okies Laiteigne Execuirve Director
M P Robert Middlemiss
M P Robert Middlemiss Acting Mayor.
M s Robert Nicholas
M(j Mrs Brian Telford
M-s Brian 188-102-150
M.K.Robert* Kirk Lawrence Lay Asssitant Holy Trinity
M.N A Mayor Meo»La»gne GIlw
Mac Mayor
Madeleine Boisvert
Magalie Boisvert
Major-General W B (Brian) Vernon
Malcolm Boisvert
Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Sylvain Lalonde Sylvain Roy Chris Pleau Chris
Mansfield
Mansfield A
Mansfield A Pontefract
Mansfield Comité
Mansfield Danielle Desrochers
Mansfield Davidson
Mansfield De
Mansfield Does
Mansfield Mansfield
Mansfield Murray
Mansfield P
Mansfield Pro-mayor Leslie Belair
Mansfield R
Mansfield Romain Petit Moteur Épicerie Danault God
Mansfield Ward
MANSFIELD* A
Mansfield- Marie Jeanne Valfiere
Mansfield-et- K Pontefract
Mansfield-et-Pontefract
Mansfield-Fort Coulonge
Mansfield-Pontefract
MANSFIELD— A
Mansfield’s
Mansfield’s Leslie Belair
Marc Boisvert
Marc Boisvert Monsieur Hector Soucie Jr.e
Marc Boisvert Président
Marc Mansfield Draveurs
Marc Robert Griffin
Marcel Boisvert
Marcel Lavigne-Mayor
Margaret Lang Robert Grant
Margaret Mrs Robert Middlemiss
Maria Long- Brian Overton
Marie Boisvert
Marie Brian..-
Mario Boisvert
Marjorie Attending: Mayor Lang
Marjorie Boisvert
Marjorie McCredie Robert McCredie Purebred HolsMen
Marjorie Present: Mayor-David
Mark Brian
Mark Scullion Mansfield Wild
Martha Mansfield
Martineau Mansfield
Marty Robert
Mary Anne Robert James Wood
Mary Boisvert
Mary Brian
Mary Brian.
Mary Kil-Mayor
Mary Labette Vibert Robert Shaun Vibèrt
Mary McBane Marries Robert Wilson
Mary O Brian
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary Robert
Mary Tudor Quyon Richard Wills Mr Robert Middlemiss
Mary Tudor Robert Wagner
Mathieu Boisvert
Matthew Robert
Maureen Gleason- Brian Corriveau
Maureen Mansfield
Maurice Boisvert
Maurice E ^ro-Mayor Jerry Dubeau
Maurice Essiam-were Mayor
Maurice Essiambre Robert Eiswald
Maurice Esslamhre Robert Eiswald
Maurice Mayor
Max Robert
Mayor
Mayor Port Hammond
Mayor Saturday
Mayor W V
Mayor 16-42
Mayor 17B-1
Mayor 8th Cone
Mayor <
Mayor >f Shaw
Mayor A Armstrong
Mayor A French
Mayor Adams
Mayor al
Mayor Albert
Mayor Albert .
Mayor Albert $
Mayor Albert ADAT
Mayor Albert Arm
Mayor Albert Arm- Lion Dale
Mayor Albert Arm- Snowsuit Fund
Mayor Albert Arm-right-of-way
Mayor Albert Armstrong
Mayor Albert Armstrong We
Mayor Albert Armstrong SPECIAL
Mayor Albert Armstrong Cahier
Mayor Albert Armstrong Cameron
Mayor Albert Armstrong Comgan
Mayor Albert Armstrong Construction
Mayor Albert Armstrong Lynn
Mayor Albert Armstrong Monster
Mayor Albert Armstrong More
Mayor Albert Armstrong Municipality
Mayor Albert Armstrong Munit
Mayor Albert Armstrong Richardson
Mayor Albert Armstrong Shawvllle Ad Manager
Mayor Albert Armstrong This
Mayor Albert Canada
Mayor Albert Col-
Mayor Albert Collin
Mayor Albert Magician
Mayor Albert Midget Tournament
Mayor Albert mL.
Mayor Albert PARCQ
Mayor Albert Shawville Village Inn
Mayor Albert to Bruce
Mayor Albert Tremblay
Mayor Albert Waste
Mayor Albert ^Armstrong
Mayor Alex.
Mayor Alexander
Mayor Allan Black
Mayor Allen
Mayor Allen Black
Mayor Ambrose
Mayor and Crs Hutchison
Mayor Andrew Daley
Mayor Anton J. Cermak
Mayor April 3
Mayor Ar-Bretzlaff
Mayor Argue
Mayor Armitage
Mayor Armstrong
Mayor Armstrong.
Mayor Atkinson
Mayor Aubrey
Mayor Auger
Mayor Aurele Gerveis Lloyd Kensley Harold Wilson Councillors Seat No.
Mayor B Murray
Mayor Bamford
Mayor Barber
Mayor Barber and
Mayor Barber and Cm
Mayor Barber and Cra
Mayor Barber and Cra Findlay
Mayor Barber and Crs
Mayor Barber and Crs C Lm* Roy
Mayor Barber and Crs C Roy
Mayor Barber and Crs C Roy. Gilpin
Mayor Barber and Crs Findlay
Mayor Barber and Crs Gilpin
Mayor Barber and Crs L Roy
Mayor Barber and Os C Roy
Mayor Barber and Os Findlay
Mayor Barber opposed
Mayor Barber Resources
Mayor Barber.
Mayor Barotte
Mayor Beattie
Mayor Beattie Sr
Mayor Beatty
Mayor Beaudry
Mayor Beaugrand
Mayor Behan
Mayor Beimers
Mayor Belanger
Mayor Bernard Armitage
Mayor Bert
Mayor Bert Crawford
Mayor Bessette
Mayor Billie Hugh Proudfoot
Mayor Birkett
Mayor Birr
Mayor Black
Mayor Black Arthurs
Mayor Black By-Law
Mayor Black Campbell
Mayor Blake Pirie
Mayor Bob 11
Mayor Bolam
Mayor Brennan
Mayor Brenner
Mayor Bretzlaff
Mayor Bronson
Mayor Bronson Tender
Mayor Brown
Mayor Brownrigg
Mayor Bruce
Mayor Bruce Campbell
Mayor Bruce Campbell Lizotle
Mayor Bruce Sylvain Bertrand
Mayor Brunette
Mayor Bryson
Mayor BTonson
Mayor Bur
Mayor Burke
Mayor Burke .0
Mayor Burke V.
Mayor By-Law No.
Mayor C Pasch
Mayor C Poisson
Mayor C. R. Taber
Mayor Ca
Mayor Campbell
Mayor Campbell Pêche
Mayor Campbell Tired
Mayor Car-might
Mayor Case
Mayor Cecil Vibert
Mayor Cedi J. Vibert
Mayor Cedi Vibert
Mayor Char-
Mayor Char- Wayne Evans
Mayor Charma
Mayor Charmaine Colette Blain
Mayor Clarke
Mayor Cletus Burman
Mayor Cletus Ferrigan
Mayor Colquhoun
Mayor Connelly
Mayor Conroy
Mayor Cook
Mayor Correspondence
Mayor Corriveau
Mayor Cotie
Mayor Cotie Hayes
Mayor Coulonge Arena Hall
Mayor Council
Mayor Councillor Boyd Barber Albert Armstrong
Mayor Councillors Armstrong
Mayor Cowan
Mayor Crawford
Mayor Creighton Steeves
Mayor Crosby
Mayor Da-
Mayor Dagg
Mayor DaOdson
Mayor David Luna Councillors Edgar Lance.
Mayor David Lunam
Mayor Davis
Mayor Dawson
Mayor De
Mayor Dempsey
Mayor Dempsey 140.
Mayor Dempsey 140.00
Mayor Denzil
Mayor Denzil Spence
Mayor Devlin
Mayor DeZ
Mayor Dowd
Mayor Dumcher
Mayor Dunam
Mayor Dunn
Mayor Durocher
Mayor Duval
Mayor E
Mayor E Bretzlaff
Mayor E C Lawn
Mayor E C. Lawn
Mayor E Clrs Richardson
Mayor E Mayor Suggested
Mayor E McCann
Mayor E Minutes
Mayor E Mr. Sherman
Mayor E Schrank 1er
Mayor E Schranklar
Mayor E Schrankler
Mayor E Schrankler 1686.00
Mayor E Schrsnkler
Mayor E Steele
Mayor E. Bretzlaff 11071.20
Mayor E. Graham
Mayor E. P. Fulford
Mayor E. Steele Mrs Jamie Amm
Mayor Eades
Mayor Earl Lépine
Mayor Eddie
Mayor Eddie McCann
Mayor Eddy McCann
Mayor Edgar Lance
Mayor Elliott
Mayor Elsie Gib-1
Mayor Elsie Gibbons
Mayor Elsie M. Gibbons
Mayor Elsie Mss Elizabeth Smith
Mayor EmerI
Mayor Emerson
Mayor Emerson Cotfe
Mayor Emerson Cotie
Mayor Emerson Winter
Mayor Emmerson
Mayor ENNYROYAL WAFERS.
Mayor Ernies
Mayor Eul
Mayor F W Thomas
Mayor F W. Thomas
Mayor F X Bertrand
Mayor F X Portage News
Mayor F X. Bertrand
Mayor F.
Mayor F. H.
Mayor F. H. LaGuardia
Mayor F. H. LaGuiwSa
Mayor F. P. Lafond
Mayor F. X
Mayor F. X.
Mayor F. X. Bertrand
Mayor F.X
Mayor Farrell
Mayor Fisher
Mayor Fitzpatrick
Mayor Following
Mayor Frédéric Trépanier
Mayor French-speaking
Mayor G C. Hutchison
Mayor G G McDowell
Mayor G G McDowell.
Mayor G G. McDowell
Mayor G Goldwyn
Mayor G O McDowell
Mayor G O. McDowell
Mayor G. F. Hodgins
Mayor G. G McDowell
Mayor G. G. McDowell
Mayor G. G. Me- Workman
Mayor Gaboury
Mayor Gaétan Boulanger
Mayor Gagnon
Mayor Gary Carmen Wickens
Mayor Gary Hod- Joachims
Mayor Gary Hodgins
Mayor Gary Letter
Mayor Gbade IV Sr -Ktti Ralph
Mayor Ge-
Mayor Gerald two
Mayor Giant Tiger Hwy
Mayor Gibbons
Mayor Gibbons 647-3434
Mayor Gibson
Mayor Giey
Mayor Gleason
Mayor Gleason.
Mayor Graham
Mayor Graham "Let
Mayor Graham But
Mayor Graham By
Mayor Graham Cl Wilson
Mayor Graham com- Smith
Mayor Graham Discussion
Mayor Graham Government Approved Bristol Council Motion Crs Smith
Mayor Graham Mayor Jack Graham
Mayor Graham Murray
Mayor Graham Nora
Mayor Graham Smart
Mayor Graham SS ZSBr
Mayor Graham t0JV®n/„hi
Mayor Graham That
Mayor Graham.
Mayor H
Mayor H R.
Mayor H R. Lunam
Mayor H. Beattie
Mayor H. Corbett
Mayor H. R. Lunam
Mayor Hamilton
Mayor Hanna
Mayor Hanna Lawrence Rooney
Mayor Harknesa
Mayor Harkness
Mayor Harkness Joyce Ma
Mayor Harr
Mayor Harris
Mayor Harrison
Mayor Hart
Mayor Hats
Mayor Hayes
Mayor Heart
Mayor Hector Jr Soucie
Mayor Hector Soucie
Mayor Hector Soucie Distinction
Mayor Hector Soucie Jr
Mayor Hector Soucie Jr.
Mayor Henderson
Mayor Heney
Mayor Henry Mad
Mayor Herbie Fire
Mayor Hex
Mayor Hfclligan
Mayor Hilliard J. Beattie
Mayor Hobbs
Mayor Hodgin>
Mayor Hodgins
Mayor Hodglm
Mayor Hogarth
Mayor Horner
Mayor Horner W.
Mayor Howard
Mayor Hudgins
Mayor Hughes
Mayor Hynes
Mayor I*
Mayor in8
Mayor IP.
Mayor J
Mayor J /etinir
Mayor J C.
Mayor J Hugh Proudfcx)t
Mayor J Hugh Proudfoot
Mayor J J McCallum
Mayor J M Argue
Mayor J McBane
Mayor J Nelson
Mayor J Nelson McLel-
Mayor J. C. Pois-cabinets
Mayor J. C. Poisson
Mayor J. E. Grégoire
Mayor J. Emmerson Cotie
Mayor J. M. Argue
Mayor J. Neil O Donnell
Mayor J. W. Corngan
Mayor J. X.
Mayor J.P.
Mayor Jack
Mayor Jack Graham
Mayor Jack Graham CRLO
Mayor Jack Graham Qf
Mayor Jack Graham QUÉBEC
Mayor Jack Graham Tenderers
Mayor Jack Lang
Mayor James Daley
Mayor Jas
Mayor Jean-
Mayor Jérôme Sal-
Mayor John Brennan
Mayor John McBan®
Mayor John Murphy
Mayor Jones
Mayor Joyner
Mayor J»
Mayor K Bron-1
Mayor K St*hrank
Mayor K W Thomas
Mayor Karo
Mayor Kelly
Mayor Kennedy
Mayor Kensley
Mayor Knd»tB7a.ntie
Mayor Knox
Mayor L Nelson McLellan
Mayor L. J. Raymond
Mayor La Guardia
Mayor Lacey
Mayor Lackey
Mayor Lackie
Mayor LaGuardia
Mayor Lamb
Mayor Lance
Mayor Lang
Mayor Lao Pichd
Mayor Lapeche
Mayor Lariv
Mayor Larivière
Mayor Larry Car-another
Mayor Lavigne
Mayor Lavime
Mayor Lavoordla
Mayor Lawn
Mayor Lee
Mayor Lee A. Hodglna
Mayor Lee A. Hodglns
Mayor Lee Hcdgins
Mayor Lee Hod
Mayor Lee Hod-gins
Mayor Lee Hod-gins with Mack Hayes
Mayor Lee Hodgins
Mayor Lee Mr.
Mayor Lefevre
Mayor Lefond
Mayor Léo Piché
Mayor Leslie
Mayor Leslie Bélair
Mayor Leslie Lake Park
Mayor Lewis
Mayor Lloyd Kens
Mayor Lnrivierre
Mayor Lon
Mayor Lornie Bechamp
Mayor Lunam
Mayor Lyon
Mayor M .Ideas Fraser
Mayor M J Brown
Mayor M Kenneth Farrell
Mayor M Kenneth Farrell We
Mayor M Secy Î
Mayor M.C.
Mayor Ma
Mayor Mackintosh
Mayor Mamville
Mayor Mansfield
Mayor Marcel
Mayor Marcel Both
Mayor Marcel La-William Burke
Mayor Marcel Lav.gne
Mayor Marcel Lavigne
Mayor Marcel Pigeault
Mayor March
Mayor Marion
Mayor Marion Dewar
Mayor Martin
Mayor Martin Adams
Mayor Mc-Naliy
Mayor McCann
Mayor McCann’s
Mayor McCrank
Mayor McFarlane
Mayor McFarlane and
Mayor McFarlane moves
Mayor McGuire
Mayor McKcchuie
Mayor McKechnie
Mayor McKinney
Mayor McLean
Mayor McLellan
Mayor McLellon’s
Mayor McNally
Mayor McQuaig
Mayor Me-
Mayor Mel- Jim
Mayor Meloche
Mayor Melvin
Mayor Melvin Brown
Mayor Melvin Brown Councillors Ernest Hearty
Mayor Melvin Brown Councillors: Dan Stephens
Mayor Melvin Brown Moved
Mayor Melvin J Brown
Mayor Melvin J. Brown
Mayor Melvin J. Brown Councillors Seat I
Mayor Melvin J. Brown Thomas J. (Bud) Sloan Councillors S<
Mayor Melvin Pontiac Registered Here
Mayor Melvin [ Douglas Moss
Mayor Melvti J. Brown
Mayor Mercier
Mayor Meredith
Mayor Met Brown
Mayor Michael
Mayor Michael McCrank
Mayor Millinery Opening Shawville
Mayor Mills
Mayor Mitchell
Mayor Mooney
Mayor Mr.
Mayor Muldoon
Mayor Mulligan
Mayor Municipality
Mayor Murphy
Mayor Murray
Mayor Murray Cn
Mayor Murray Crs Berber
Mayor M«xmry
Mayor N Edmeston
Mayor Nelson Me Lei Ian
Mayor Nelson Me Lellan
Mayor Norris
Mayor O Donnell
Mayor O G. Mellow-
Mayor O Rdilly
Mayor O Red
Mayor O''Donnell
Mayor Ola Young
Mayor On
Mayor Ontario
Mayor Orla Young
Mayor Orla Young A Councillors Athol Dale.
Mayor Orta Young
Mayor Orta Young Horse
Mayor O’Donnell
Mayor P Denis Larivière
Mayor P K< HME» Sec.-Treasurer
Mayor P McNally
Mayor Palmer
Mayor Parent
Mayor Parker
Mayor Pasch
Mayor Patrick Fitzpatrick
Mayor Paul
Mayor Paul-Emile
Mayor Payment
Mayor Peck
Mayor Peck Since
Mayor Phe
Mayor Philias Jean-Marie
Mayor Piché
Mayor Pigeault
Mayor Pigeon
Mayor Pilatzke
Mayor Pitt
Mayor Poisson Btrme MacDonnell Amede Poistoi
Mayor Pontiac
Mayor Poupore
Mayor property Armstrong
Mayor Puupore
Mayor Q.
Mayor R E.
Mayor R Vow
Mayor R W. Ralph
Mayor R- W. I^pb»
Mayor R. J.
Mayor R.S. Dowd
Mayor Racine
Mayor Raeburn McTiernan
Mayor Ralph Webb
Mayor Ray mond Gleason
Mayor Ray Road
Mayor Raymond
Mayor Raymond Durochcr
Mayor Reid
Mayor Richard
Mayor Rimer
Mayor Ritchie
Mayor Rochon
Mayor Romain
Mayor Ross
Mayor Ross Vow
Mayor Ross Vowles
Mayor Rudd
Mayor Ryan
Mayor Ryan and
Mayor Ryan.
Mayor R°lland Du Moved
Mayor S Sheppard
Mayor S W
Mayor S W MacKechnie
Mayor S. Sheppard
Mayor Sallafranque
Mayor Sandy >
Mayor Sargent
Mayor Saunders
Mayor Sc
Mayor Schieren
Mayor Schrankler
Mayor Schwartz
Mayor Sec.
Mayor Sharpe
Mayor Sherwood
Mayor Sherwood Henderson
Mayor Simpson
Mayor Simpson Of Arnprior
Mayor Sloan
Mayor Smiley
Mayor Smith
Mayor Snnth
Mayor Snyder
Mayor Sou-
Mayor Sou-mique
Mayor Soucie
Mayor Spence’s
Mayor Squitti
Mayor Squittl
Mayor Squltti
Mayor Stafford
Mayor Steele
Mayor Sterling
Mayor Sterling Hod
Mayor Sterling Hodgins
Mayor Sterling Hodglns
Mayor Stevens
Mayor Stewart
Mayor T. J. McGuire
Mayor T. W. Wilson
Mayor Taber
Mayor Taylor
Mayor Taylor Fitz
Mayor Terry
Mayor Thomas
Mayor Thomas *''
Mayor Thomas E. Henry
Mayor Thomas J McGuire
Mayor Thomas J. McGuire
Mayor Thomas Moncion
Mayor Thomas O - Brien
Mayor Thomas O -1
Mayor Thomas O Brien
Mayor Thomas O’Brien
Mayor Thompson
Mayor Three R.R.A.P.
Mayor Tracy
Mayor TrMuport
Mayor Vezine
Mayor Vezine Hérault
Mayor Vibert
Mayor Villeneuve
Mayor Visitors
Mayor Voting
Mayor Vowles
Mayor W &*
Mayor W C Schwartz
Mayor W C Schwartz This
Mayor W C. Young
Mayor W H Barr
Mayor W H Meredith
Mayor W H. Barr
Mayor W J
Mayor W J Burke
Mayor W J Hanna
Mayor W J.
Mayor W J. Hanna
Mayor W J. Mann* Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCdg
Mayor W.
Mayor W. C. Schwartz
Mayor W. J. Stewart
Mayor W.J. Hanna
Mayor Warren
Mayor Warwick
Mayor Washers
Mayor Webb
Mayor Whifton
Mayor Wilson
Mayor WJ.
Mayor Wm
Mayor Wm Burke
Mayor Woods
Mayor WUson
Mayor XV. C. Schwartz
Mayor Y
Mayor Young
Mayor ^ames Tracy Merlin McKee
Mayor «Jack Graham Marion Robinson
Mayor- Melvin Brown
Mayor-elect Albert Armstrong
Mayor-elect Emerson Cotie
Mayor.
Mayor............... Patrick Rose
Mayor/Maire
Mayor: Graham Hawley
Mayor—H T. Argue
McCann Pontiac Mayor Eddie But
McGee Mansfield
McGee Sylvia Bakker Equity Reporter Mansfield Arson
Mel Brown Present Mayor Thos O Brien
Melvin Mayor^H^H Duncan Stêven- Present
Melvin Robert
Melvin Robert.
Melvin Younge Robert Smart 8
MeOtf O Reilly That Pro Mayor Hat
Merry Reardon Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Merry Reardon Mayor Eddie McCann
Merry Reardon Robert Ladouceur
Mesdames Jeanne-D Arc Boisvert
Messrs Boisvert
Messrs Robert
Messrs Robert Cart
Messrs Robert G. Hod-gins
Messrs Robert G. Hodgins
Messrs Robert Judd
Messrs Robert Pigeon
Messrs Robert Ramil-
Mias Helen Mrs. Robert Iah*»
Michael Mansfield
Michael Boisvert
Michael Fin- Brian Allen
Michael Mansfield Mayor Robert McCrank
Michael Mayor
Michael Mayor Albert Armstrong appropri- Costello
Michael Mayor.
Michael R Robert Bean
Michael Worship Mayor Gerald
Michel Boisvert
Michel Boisvert Tremblay
Michel H Robert
Michel Robert 22.5
Michell Boisvert
Michelle Boisvert
Michelle Boisvert Angela Fortin
Michelle Tessier Bryson Mayor Léo Piché
Michelle Tessier Fort Coulonge Mayor Hector Soucie Report
Michelle Tessier Robert Ladouceur
Mick Armltage Tim Keen Robert LeBel Sales
Mike Mayor
Mike Mayor Jessica Mousseau
Mike Mayor)
Mike Mayor.
Mike McCrank Mayor
Mike Robert Hits
Mike Rusen- Boisvert
Mil-Mayor Thomas
Minor Hockey Brian
Minor Hockey Week Deputy Mayor
Mitch Larivière Gerald Jawbone William Hendry Michael McCrank Ellard Perry Ann Taylor Robert Young
Mn Gordon Popkey Brian
Mn Robert Payne
Mn Steven Boisvert
Mobbed LONDON.—Robert
Mom Love: Brian.
Monique Boisvert
Monsieur Brian Toole
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Took
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Toole 1
Monsieur Robert Middle-
Moore M P • Robert Mddleniss
Motion Crs Jack Lang Pro-Mayor Carmen
Motion Mayor Graham
Mr K Robert C. Montreuil
Mr Raymond Next Mayor Brennan
Mr# Robert
Mr# Robert Cart
Mr& Lee Boisvert
Mr* Lea Boisvert
Mr* Robert Action Smiley
Mr. Albert Dubeau Lot Mayor Rhéal Racine
Mr. Alexander Robert- Paul
Mr. James Robert-1 Creudergaet
Mr. Johnston __ Mayor David Lunam
Mr. Plorent Boisvert
Mr. Robert K. Coburn
Mr. Robert W. Bruere
Mr. Robertson Mayor Evans
Mr. Simon Mayor
Mri Flonmond Mrs. Brian Macintosh
Mro Lionel Brown Present Mayor Cecil J Vibert
Mrs Brian Frederick Russett Russett - Molyneux
Mrs. Aldege Racine Mayor Billy Burke
Mrs. Alex Megrath Mrs. Robert Hood
Mrs. Ann O’Brian
Mrs. Archie Robert
Mrs. Archie Robert- Qjj|fj(
Mrs. Arthur Boisvert
Mrs. Bert Wilson Mr. Robert Findlay
Mrs. Boisvert
Mrs. Brian Toole
Mrs. David Robert-127111
Mrs. Graham Boisvert
Mrs. James Mansfield
Mrs. Larry Robert-Mr.
Mrs. Lconcl Boisvert
Mrs. Lionel Dem Brian Edwards
Mrs. Lyons Lucas Mrs. Melvin Stanley OBITUARIES Ervine Robert Hodgins I
Mrs. Lytll Towsley Robert
Mrs. Melvin And- Robert Vant Hoff
Mrs. Norris Brian Holmes
Mrs. P O''Brian
Mrs. Robert
Mrs. Robert 7-2529 7-2*41
Mrs. Robert Armstrong An
Mrs. Robert Ernest Havel
Mrs. Robert F. Dale
Mrs. Robert Ferris
Mrs. Robert Mobile
Mrs. Ross Mayhew Arthur Boisvert
Mrs. Stewart Mrs. Robert Bronson I
Mrs. Thomas Mac-Eachren Mrs. Robert Laird
Mrs. W. G Joan Caulfield Robert Cummings
Mrs. Wesley Macintosh Brian
Mrs. Wilfred Boisvert
Mrs|an<* Mrs Robert Kavelin
Municipalité de Mansfield
Municipalité Mansfield
Murphy Albert Armstrong Bill Kuehl Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike Dubé
Murphy Brian
Murray Mayor Armstrong
Murray Wins His Sixth Gam Brian Murray
Mus M Graham 3. Plush—Mra Wm T MEATS Mayor
Myles Richardson Jim Ilodgins Robert McCord Doctors
Myrna Palmer Marjorie Homer Darwin Krose George Ruth Brian & Arlene Bretzlaff Johnny O’Malley
Myrtle Sullivan Mayor Raymond Gleason.
NAME ROBERT
Nancy Bechamp Lyam Robert
Nancy Graveline Mansfield-Pontefract Shelley Hedging Shawville Heather Coyne Linda Laüberté Campbel
Nancy Max- Mayor Eddie McCann
Nancy Wiggins Brian Rogers Royaume-Uni"
Natalie Robert
Nathalie Boisvert
Nathan Bronson Pro-Mayor
Neil McMunn Shawville Mayor Albert Armstrong
Nellis Stewart Robert
Nelson Boisvert
Nicholas Boisvert
Nicholas Boisvert On
Nick Robert-
Nicole Mayor Jean-Louis Auger
Nicole Proud Robert Darwin McCredie
Norma Boisvert
Norma Boisvert Bay
Norma Boisvert Gamma
Norma Boisvert Lucille Hodgins
Norma Boisvert Lucille Hodgins Shirley Maharel Francis
Norma Elizabeth Paul Weds Robert William Abercrombie Edwin Pirie
Norma Moore Robert Vaughn Recommended As Adult Entertainment Pulpwood
Norma Ste- Robert Towell
Norma Yvonne Lefebvre Bilodeau Boisvert
Norman Robert-rans
Norris Brian Holmes
Notes Hubert McCauley Jewellers Mrs. Robert Lalonde All Types
O Brian
Obituary Keith Robert Ireland
Obituary Robert Stephen Trudeau
Oil Albert Armstrong Mayor
Olivier Gagné-Boisvert
On von Those Mayor Nelson McLellan
Onslow Mayor Gerard Labelle
Organ Regular Accordian Rev. Robert Perdval
Ot-Mayor Emerson Cotie
O’fteilly Mayor
P. E Tru-I Robert Legault
P. Q ROBERT G. HOGGINS.
Paddy Bourgesu Robert Kelly
Paige Boisvert
Pamela Ward de Mansfield
Parliament Faye H. Moore Marries Robert J.
Passe Mansfield
Passe Mansfield Pontefract MLS
Pat Bell Brian Gibbons
Pat Lawn Mayor Municipality
Pat s Photo Mayor Leo Bertrand
Pat Schouiar Shawville Pro-Mayor Bob Campbell
Pat Schoular Mr. Robert Middlemiss
Pat Schoular Robert
Patnce Boisvert
Patricia DeFormer Mayor Pauline
Patricia Hodgins Cathy McMunn Rick Russett Robert Sparling Janice Weinman Wendy Healey Leslie Thomp
Patricia Jean to Mr. Clerk Robert Derreugh
Patrick Bertrand Pharmacie Yvon Hamel Pharmacie Zhivkov Pique-Patate Pompiers de Mansfield-Pontefra
Patrick Boisvert
Patrick Dolan Mayor
Patrick O Brian
Patrick Robert-
Patrick Robert-Meunier
Patrick William Robert born
Paul and Susan Bisson Robert
Paul Balhamc Brian h^ve
Paul Boisvert
Paul Boisvert 0
Paul Brian Hcwitson
Paul Bristol Mayor Jack
Paul Hodgins Brian Zimmerling
Paul Mayor: Marcel La
Paul McGee Mansfield Equity
Paul McGee Equity Editor MANSFIELD
Paul McGee Mansfield When
Paul McGee Robert MIDDLEMISS
Paul Newman Robert Wagner Joanne Woodward
Paul Newman Robert Wagner Joanne Woodward Fertilizer
Paul Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Paul Robert.
Paul Ryan Mayor: Jack Graham
Pauline O Brian
Pa^ Jacques Boisvert
Peggy Stewart Susan Hayward Robert Mitchum Thursday
Per Bag NOTICE Mayor Argue
Perry Ann Taylor Robert Young William Wilson Paul Darby Ian Me Whiner Laurie Garhutt Donald Ackles
Pete Boisvert
Peter B. O Brian
Peter Boisvert
Peter O Brian
Peter O’Brian
Peter Robert
Peter Smith Robert Picard
Peter Yates Film ROBERT SHAW
Peterbo- Brian
Peters % Susan Hayward Robert Mi
Petitioner Clayton Boisvert
Phncpale Mansfield
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Photo Dave Moore Shawville Mayor
Phyllis Brian
Phyllis Brian Sparling
Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell
Pierre de Brian
Pierre Municipalité de Mansfield Pharmacie Filion
Pierre Robert
Pierre St- His Worship Mayor Ge-
Pizza Fraser Clothing Co. Lloyd Hodgins Furniture Bristol Mayor
Pnuce Edward Mayor Ititchie
Pontefract Mansfield
Pontiac H Municipality Mayor Bruce H Campbell
Pontiac Printshop Graham Boisvert
Pound Keepers:- Barry Draper Robert Smart
Present Mayor IV
Present Mayor Melvin Irvin’s Service Garage
Present" Mayor L. Kensley
Present—-Mayor Smiley
Present—Mayor O
Present—Mayor Thomas
Present—Mayor Wilson
Prêtent—Mayor Young
Prizes Suzanne Boisvert
Pro* Mayor
Pro-Mayor
Pro-Mayor Alvin Brown
Pro-Mayor Glen Nugent
Pro-Mayor H Schock
Pro-Mayor Jack
Pro-Mayor Jerry
Pro-Mayor John Young
Pro-Mayor Leslie Bllair
Pro-Mayor Murphy
Pro-Mayor R
Pro-mayor R Bretzlaff Vowles
Pro-mayor R Vowles
Pro-Mayor Richardson
Pro-Mayor Ross
Pro-mayor Ross Vowles
Pro-Mayor Ryan
Pro-Mayor- B Murphy Waterworks
Pro-mayor-Royce Richardson
Quartermaster Rae Campbell Daryl Tubman Registered Brian Alexander Douglas Young Maurice
Que Monsieur Robert Ladou- Municipalité de Mansfield
Quebec BOISVERT- Marie Louise
Québec No: 555-32-000015-947 Graham Boisvert
Randy Boisvert
Randy Har- Brian McCredle
Raul Mp Robert Bertrand
Ray Brian
Ray Danton Jane Mansfield Real Life Drama
Ray- Mayor Graham
Ray- Pro-Mayor Jean Landry
Raymond Gleason Mayor
Raymond Gleason Mayor LECLERC
Raymond Gleason- Mayor
Raymond Lalonde Stewart Kehoe Brian Alexander To
Raymond Larivière - Robert Larivière 142
Raymond Larivière Robert Larivière 142
Raymond Larlvière Robert Larlvière 142
Raymond Larlvlère Robert Larlvlère
Raymond Woship Mayor Eldon Morris
René M tons-Unis de Mansfield
Rev V O Brian
Rev. K. G CoOOty Mrs Robert
Rev. V. O Brien Muriel Brian
Richard Brian Romkey
Richard Le- Robert.
Richard Mansfield
Richard Mc-| Mrs. Robert Findlay
Richard Poirier Mr Robert Sabourin
Richard Thériault Mansfield
Richard VWH Brian Tubman
Richard WHI# Pontiac Municipal Mayor Eddie McCann
Richard WHk Litchfield Mayor Bert Crawford
Richard Wills Equality Party Leader Robert Libman
Richard Wills Equity Editor Litchfield Mayor Michael McCrank
Richard Wills Mayor
Richard Wills MNA Robert Middlemiss
Richard Wills Mrs Robert Young
Richard Wills Robert Hitz
Richard Wills Robert Lalonde
Richard Wills Robert Libman
Richard Wills Robert Middlemiss
Richard WUte Mayor
Rick At-Brian
Ricky Alleyn-Cawood Mayor
Rita ÇahiH Robert Chamberlain
Rita Mansfield Cosmetics
Rita St Brian Charles Scattergood
RIV-Robert Dawson
Rob Robert
Robert
Robert % S<i
Robert A# Large Selection
Robert Café DASH
Robert Elmside View
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert Atoms Awards
Robert Best
Robert In
Robert Jr
Robert Local Rand Makes Public Apnearance
Robert M t”
Robert O 1
Robert Salle St-Plerre
Robert Violet
Robert !
Robert "
Robert "Bob Kaffien
Robert "Numi" McCord
Robert $
Robert % H Clever Apprentice Parents
Robert & Al.
Robert & Ann
Robert & Betty
Robert & Collins
Robert & Collins Poche
Robert & Collins Senior
Robert & Doreen Gamble
Robert & Elwood
Robert & Faye
Robert & Gwen
Robert & Karen Ford
Robert & Larry Farms
Robert & Margaret Bretzlaff
Robert & STITWlLL.
Robert & Suzette Pelletier Scholarship
Robert & Wendy 9503XD24
Robert &onson
Robert (Betty
Robert (Bob) Russett Stark
Robert (Carmen Messier
Robert (Carol Pope
Robert (Florence Kramer
Robert (Joan
Robert (Kathleen)
Robert (Marilyn
Robert (Phil Justin Murray
Robert (Renée
Robert ) Campbell
Robert ) Jean Neville Webster
Robert *
Robert * Canada’s River Quebec Action Catholique
Robert * Renie Sparling July
Robert * X Ml
Robert *> Lillis Connoly
Robert *ttA0k
Robert -
Robert - Gr°”S COmmirS
Robert - Memorial
Robert - Passed
Robert - Sincere
Robert - That
Robert -------------------- Angus
Robert ................
Robert .1.
Robert 0. Bhe
Robert 0. Ike
Robert 0. She
Robert 0f Luskville
Robert 1228.80
Robert 16-22 Smith
Robert 1644* Tubmen
Robert 18.20* 19.40*
Robert 1866
Robert 1873
Robert 19,1991.
Robert 1944
Robert 1h Willet
Robert 1ot Montreal
Robert 2. Mrs. Reuben Tubman
Robert 2nd.
Robert 3. Campbell
Robert 3542.
Robert 3rd.
Robert 4 Ella Stewart
Robert 447-8444 Carol
Robert 4th
Robert 514-5950472
Robert 547-5374 Mrs Emmood Ball
Robert 624V JB
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert 648-5525
Robert 6th.
Robert 7-2221 McCredie Ronald
Robert 7-2410 Sparling
Robert 7-2414 Travers
Robert 7-2416 Chamberlain
Robert 7-2440 Met
Robert 7-25321 Hayes Beauty Shop 7-2620 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2849 Hayes
Robert 7-2627 Young
Robert 7-2634 Judd
Robert 7-2825 Hayes Beauty Shop 7-2964 Henderson
Robert 7-2847
Robert 7-2997 Sparling
Robert 7-3727 7-3824 7-2832 7-2985
Robert 7-3814 Haves Beauty Shop 7-2628 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2904 Hayes
Robert 7-3844 7-2746
Robert 7-3855 7-2621 7-2490 7-2611 7-2433 7-3735 7-2580 7-2986 7-3734 7-2622 7-3843 7-3759 7-3722 7
Robert 7-387o Hayes Beauty Shop McDowell
Robert 8.
Robert 8. Dowd
Robert 8. Lovett
Robert 8. McCormick
Robert 8. McNeil
Robert 8. Smith
Robert 8<>a
Robert 8e«nqt.
Robert 8mart
Robert 8rd
Robert 8t Mill
Robert : Hobbs
Robert < Wibon
Robert >
Robert > Campbell
Robert ?
Robert ?rt0''0(>0
Robert @ Her
Robert A
Robert A .
Robert A .J. Joan E. Orr Listing
Robert A Al.
Robert A Black
Robert A Dale
Robert A Flood
Robert A Fowler
Robert A Fowler Bristol Dear Editor
Robert A Fowler President
Robert A Glenn Coming
Robert A Grant
Robert A Holmes
Robert A Klock
Robert A Kluke Box 355
Robert À LOUER Appartement
Robert A Millikan
Robert A Roes
Robert A Stafford
Robert A Stevenson
Robert A Stewart
Robert A Young
Robert A.
Robert A. Anderson
Robert A. Annett
Robert A. Boyle
Robert A. Brown Chenier Picard
Robert A. Brownlee
Robert A. Campbell
Robert A. Coch-
Robert A. Dale
Robert A. Dale.
Robert A. Foley
Robert A. Fowler Rustic Rhetoric
Robert A. Glenn
Robert A. Grant
Robert A. Hobbs
Robert A. Jamieson
Robert A. Jones
Robert A. Klock
Robert A. Kloek
Robert A. Leitch
Robert A. Mi
Robert A. Millikan
Robert A. Nugent
Robert A. Peck
Robert A. Pilon
Robert A. Pinkerton
Robert A. Ralph
Robert A. Ralph FRANCES
Robert A. Randolph
Robert A. Ryerson
Robert A. Stevenson
Robert A. Thierne
Robert A. Thompson
Robert A. Workman
Robert A. Young
Robert A.....
Robert A...... Dauncy
Robert A..Dale
Robert A> Visites
Robert Aaron
Robert Ab-
Robert Aber-
Robert Abercrombie
Robert Ablctt
Robert Ablett
Robert Ac Sandra Bertrand Bill
Robert ACCORD LTÉE.
Robert Accounts
Robert Achievement Award
Robert Ackland
Robert Action
Robert Acton
Robert Acton MMM
Robert Adair
Robert Adam
Robert Adams
Robert Addiey Dale
Robert Addy
Robert Adeene
Robert Adey
Robert Adjournment
Robert Afelskie
Robert Afelskie Roman Catholic Priest
Robert Affairs Canada Cushions
Robert Africa
Robert After
Robert Agnew
Robert Aguew
Robert Aide Debra Paget Technicolor Adult
Robert Aihn
Robert Aiken
Robert Ainlslip
Robert Airs
Robert Aitkin
Robert Al
Robert Al Tigers
Robert Al-basis
Robert Al-laine
Robert Ala*ftnder
Robert Alberta
Robert Alders
Robert Alec Guineas
Robert Alemany
Robert Alex
Robert Alex Glenn
Robert Alex- Rev.
Robert Alexander
Robert Alexander Dupuis
Robert Alexander Glenn
Robert Alexander Hodgins
Robert Alexander Tracy-Alexander - Nancy Tracy
Robert Alexander Waif
Robert Alexander Watson Watt
Robert Alexandre Robert
Robert Alfred Farrell Jr.
Robert Alie
Robert Alillar
Robert All
Robert Allaire
Robert Allan
Robert Allan Black
Robert Allan—I.
Robert Allard
Robert Allen
Robert Allen Black
Robert Allen Sharpe
Robert Allen Sibely’s
Robert Allison
Robert Along
Robert Also
Robert Alt
Robert Alvin Brown
Robert Alwin
Robert Amanda Pembroke
Robert Amberwood
Robert Ambler
Robert Ambrose
Robert Ambush
Robert Amer
Robert Ames
Robert Ami«tn>ng
Robert Amm
Robert Amms
Robert Among
Robert Amyot
Robert Amyotte
Robert Anastas
Robert And
Robert and Alexander Wills
Robert and Becky Lance
Robert and Betty Laporte
Robert and Betty Lou
Robert and Betty Lou Trudeau
Robert and Betty Trudeau
Robert and Betty Wall
Robert and Chris Judd
Robert and Chris MacIntyre
Robert and Clifford
Robert and Connor Patrick Letts
Robert and David
Robert and Farrell
Robert and Faye Howard
Robert and Faye Howard Rev. J.P. Rochefort Messe
Robert and Faye Julie McGuire
Robert and Frederick
Robert and Gerard
Robert and Joan
Robert and Joan Belsher
Robert and John Murray
Robert and Julie
Robert and Julie Bertrand
Robert and Larry Howards
Robert and Margaret
Robert and Mark Ladouceur
Robert and Marshall
Robert and Nancy
Robert and Nancy Bertrand
Robert and Nancy Claire
Robert and Nancy Claire Bhe
Robert and Susan
Robert and Wesley Gordon
Robert and William
Robert and William Alexander
Robert and William Em-merson
Robert and William.
Robert Andean
Robert Ander-
Robert Anderson
Robert Andras
Robert Andras Minister
Robert Andre 648-2141
Robert Andrea
Robert Andres.
Robert Andrew
Robert Andrew 7
Robert Andrew Daley
Robert Andrew Grant
Robert Andrew Grant Fort Cou/onge Period
Robert Andrew Kearney
Robert Andrew.
Robert Andrews
Robert Angers
Robert Angus
Robert Angus Clayton
Robert Angus Clayton Lefrom-
Robert Ann Meredith
Robert Anna Our
Robert Annie Renovations
Robert Anthony Kensley
Robert Anthony Kinsley
Robert Antoine Moreau Ferdinand Phillippe
Robert Apply
Robert Ar
Robert ar.d Wilfred
Robert Arbuthnot
Robert Archambault
Robert Archambault Jean-Eudes Marion
Robert Archambaults
Robert Archambault’s
Robert Archambeault
Robert Archer
Robert Archibald Young
Robert Archum-possihle
Robert Are
Robert Argue
Robert Arm
Robert Arm-
Robert Armed Forces
Robert Armitage
Robert Armitage Included
Robert Armour
Robert Armrtmng
Robert Armstrong
Robert Armstrong Dale
Robert Armstrong Mri®r‘a8AD» J-M.
Robert Armstrong-Jones
Robert Arnold
Robert Arthur
Robert Arthur Osmond
Robert Arthur Webb
Robert Arthurs
Robert Artisans
Robert Assaly
Robert Asselin
Robert At
Robert At Vinton
Robert Atkin-m
Robert Atkins
Robert Atkinson
Robert Atkinson-Harris
Robert Attend
Robert Auatr
Robert Aubrey
Robert Aubry
Robert Augusta Krutz
Robert Aukes
Robert AUlps
Robert Auohmuty
Robert Austen
Robert Austen........... Lloyd Keuhl
Robert Austin
Robert Avis
Robert Aylmer-Hull
Robert B
Robert B Car-
Robert B Carsv
Robert B Carswell
Robert B County
Robert B Horner
Robert B Humphreys
Robert B McClure
Robert B Sheppard
Robert B Sheppard 667
Robert B Sheppard 687
Robert B Thompson
Robert B Yarh
Robert B''ackburn
Robert B. Armstrong
Robert B. Campbell
Robert B. Campbell Président Ken Woods Clarendon
Robert B. Carswell
Robert B. Cotnem
Robert B. Crawford
Robert B. David
Robert B. David - International
Robert B. Davy
Robert B. Harper
Robert B. Hobbs
Robert B. Jacobi
Robert B. LARHWSLLj
Robert B. Me- Stewart
Robert B. Moorhead 20.00
Robert B. Thompson
Robert B?ck
Robert Baa
Robert Baden Powell
Robert Baden Vowe
Robert Baden-PoweH
Robert Baden-Powell
Robert Baden-Powell Canada
Robert Baden-Powetl
Robert Badeu-Powell
Robert Bailey Thompson
Robert Bain
Robert Baines
Robert Baines Mr. Lyle McConnell
Robert Baird
Robert Baird Aylmer United Rev Garfield Bruce
Robert Bairp
Robert Baldock
Robert Baldwin
Robert Balharrie
Robert Ball
Robert Ballantyne
Robert Balmer
Robert Bam
Robert Bannatyne Findlay
Robert Baptist Good Books
Robert Bar
Robert Barber
Robert Barefoot
Robert Barker
Robert Barkham
Robert Barlow Deep River FOR
Robert Barm It
Robert Barnard
Robert Barne
Robert Barnes
Robert Barnes Mr
Robert Barnes pass-1 Hallowe
Robert Barnes Sheldon
Robert Barnes • Gibson
Robert Barnet
Robert Barnsley
Robert Barr
Robert Barr Managed
Robert Barrier
Robert Barry
Robert Bart
Robert Bartlett
Robert Barton
Robert Bartow
Robert Bassetts
Robert Bastien
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L îie-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L île-du-Gr»nd-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L lle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 LÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L’île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien LÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien NLÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien SL île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bate-
Robert Bate-summer
Robert Bateman
Robert Bateman .1*°
Robert Bateman 4
Robert Bateman ?1
Robert Bateman Prints
Robert Bateman QUYON.
Robert Bateman Roy’s Sound Centre Li
Robert Bateman Taut
Robert Bateman This
Robert Bateman Winter Vacation
Robert Baudoin
Robert Bauer
Robert Baurefoot
Robert Bax
Robert Bax-
Robert Baxenter
Robert Baxotcr
Robert Bcauprf
Robert Bclsher
Robert Bcr
Robert Bdsher
Robert Be
Robert Be-laire
Robert Beaman
Robert Bean
Robert Beanie
Robert Beard
Robert Beatrice Drummond
Robert Beatty
Robert Beatty Pilgrim
Robert Beatty Terry Moore Cine Technicolor Technicolor VlsUvIaton
Robert Beaty
Robert Beau-grade
Robert Beauchamp
Robert Beauchamp al Eulm<r Belanger’s
Robert Beaudette de Gatineau
Robert Beaudoin
Robert Beaudom
Robert Beaudry
Robert Beaulac
Robert Beaulac.
Robert Beaupartent
Robert Beaupré
Robert Beauregard
Robert Bechamp
Robert Bechomp Card
Robert Bechtold
Robert Beck
Robert Beckett
Robert Bedard
Robert Bedford
Robert Bedford Color Jane Fonda
Robert Bee
Robert Beeler
Robert Beggs
Robert Begley
Robert Behoraburg
Robert Beitb
Robert Beith
Robert Belabor
Robert Bélair
Robert Belanger
Robert Belanger Jack
Robert Bélanger O Dwyer
Robert Belanger Tel
Robert Belcher
Robert Belec
Robert Beliher
Robert Belisle
Robert Bell
Robert Bellamy
Robert Belland
Robert Belland Ron Lafleur Christian Despres Int
Robert Bellanj
Robert Bellanv
Robert Bellany
Robert Belleau
Robert Bellec
Robert Belley
Robert Bellinger
Robert Bellsle
Robert Belsh- Tyler
Robert Belsher
Robert Belsher Bonnie Wilfred
Robert Belsher Quyon
Robert Belsher Service
Robert Belsher Township
Robert Bemdt
Robert Benchley
Robert Bender
Robert Bennett
Robert Bennett - Verna Smiley
Robert Bennie
Robert Benoit
Robert Ber
Robert Ber-
Robert Ber- Bay
Robert Ber- Marais
Robert Ber- Shawville Council
Robert Ber-Bristol
Robert Ber-for
Robert Ber-I
Robert Ber-whose
Robert Bergeron
Robert Bert
Robert Bert St-Camille
Robert Bert-
Robert Bertand
Robert Bertarand
Robert BerThe
Robert Bertr-
Robert Bertr- Graveline
Robert Bertrand
Robert Bertrand 12.50
Robert Bertrand 683-3002
Robert Bertrand C.P.
Robert Bertrand Canada
Robert Bertrand de Fort Coulonge
Robert Bertrand Denis Courtcmanche
Robert Bertrand Federal MP
Robert Bertrand Fort Coulonge
Robert Bertrand M.P.
Robert Bertrand M.R Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Robert Bertrand Member
Robert Bertrand Michael Laporte
Robert Bertrand Middlemiss
Robert Bertrand MP
Robert Bertrand MR
Robert Bertrand Nov. I.
Robert Bertrand Rosalie Boucher René Boudreau Rémi Fortin François Gravel William J. Hendry Judith
Robert Bertrand Saturday
Robert Bertrand Secrétaire Z Secretary
Robert Bertrand They
Robert Bertrand Topics
Robert Bertrand W
Robert Bertrand/Mr.
Robert Bertrand’s
Robert Berube
Robert Berube Saturday
Robert Betrand
Robert BeU
Robert Beulne
Robert Bevond
Robert BflcTiernan
Robert Bhatia
Robert Bhc
Robert Bhc Naney Bhe
Robert Bhe
Robert Bi-_
Robert Biaskie
Robert Bibert
Robert Bickerdike
Robert Bickert
Robert Biekerdrke
Robert Bigras
Robert Billings
Robert Bilodeau
Robert Binder
Robert Binder FRANÇOISE.
Robert Birmingham
Robert Birthday
Robert Bisaillon
Robert Bissett
Robert Bisson-nettc
Robert Biuee Scholarship
Robert Black
Robert Black Diamond
Robert Black- City
Robert Black-dash
Robert Blackburn
Robert Blackie
Robert Blackler
Robert Blackwell
Robert Blair
Robert Blair Ireland Kaelen Robert Blair
Robert Blais
Robert Blais Inégal Prov.
Robert Blais MUST
Robert Blais Store
Robert Blake
Robert Blakely
Robert Blanche Hodgms
Robert Blaskie
Robert Blatch
Robert Blatchford
Robert Blonaon
Robert Blondin
Robert Blooi
Robert Bloom
Robert BLPierre
Robert Blyth
Robert Bmar
Robert Bnscbois
Robert Bnsebois
Robert Bo
Robert Bob Nolan
Robert Bob s
Robert Bob s Restaurant
Robert Bob s Restaurant Canada Manpower Carol
Robert Bob s Restaurent
Robert Bobbins
Robert Bobby BretzlafT
Robert Bob’s Restaurent
Robert Boded
Robert Boden
Robert Boirassa
Robert Boisclair
Robert Boisvert
Robert Boixlen
Robert Bol-
Robert Bolam
Robert Boland
Robert Bolden
Robert Bond
Robert Bonnais
Robert Bonner
Robert Bonneville
Robert Bontino Cunninghame
Robert Bonus TO
Robert Boody Cover-ley
Robert Booth
Robert Boothby
Robert Boothhv Ù
Robert Bor-1 Scotland
Robert Bor-len
Robert Borclon
Robert Bordai
Robert Borden
Robert Borden Abovo
Robert Borden Hobbs
Robert Borden Impressed
Robert Borden Jr.
Robert Borden Steele
Robert Borden There
Robert Borden*
Robert Bordens
Robert Borden’s
Robert Borden’s Visit
Robert Border
Robert Bordon
Robert Born
Robert Born Beulah May Ste-
Robert Borne
Robert Borneo
Robert Bosch
Robert Boston
Robert Bothwell
Robert Bottle
Robert Bou- Mrs
Robert Bouchard
Robert Boucher
Robert Boudrea
Robert Boudreau
Robert Boudreauy
Robert Bour-tion
Robert Bouraaaa
Robert Bouras-
Robert Bouras-sa
Robert Bourasa
Robert Bourasaa
Robert Bourassa
Robert Bourassa 0f
Robert Bourassa Although Municipality
Robert Bourassa Benefit Dance
Robert Bourassa IMPORTANT
Robert Bourassa Island
Robert Bourassa Jean Guy Larivière LIBERAL
Robert Bourassa MacKILUCAN
Robert Bourassa National Assembly Quebec City
Robert Bourassa Premier
Robert Bourassa This
Robert Bourassa-Premier
Robert Bourassa’s
Robert Bourasse
Robert Bourasso
Robert Bourgeau
Robert Bourget
Robert Bourget Sbawville
Robert Bourrassa
Robert Boursassa
Robert Bourse»
Robert Bousquet
Robert Bout
Robert Bout- SATURDAY
Robert Bowcrin
Robert Bowen
Robert Bowen No
Robert Bowen P.
Robert Bower
Robert Bower Camp Pet_
Robert Bowerin
Robert Bowes
Robert Bowie
Robert Boyd
Robert Boyle
Robert Boyles
Robert Br.dgfs
Robert Brad Steege
Robert Brad-
Robert Bradbury
Robert Bradford
Robert Bradshaw
Robert Brady
Robert Branchaud
Robert Brandon
Robert Brawn
Robert Brazeau
Robert Brct/lafl
Robert Brctzlaff
Robert Bread
Robert Breboeuf
Robert Brennan
Robert Brent
Robert Brent.
Robert Brenton
Robert Breton
Robert Bretzlaff
Robert Bretzlaff Distinction
Robert Bretzlaff Grar*
Robert Brewer
Robert Brewster Beattie
Robert Brhault
Robert Bri
Robert Bri- Bovington
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
Robert Bridge*
Robert Bridges
Robert Brien
Robert Bright
Robert Briscbois
Robert Brisebois
Robert Brisebois Laura Romain
Robert Brisebois LITCHFIELD
Robert Brisebois Seat
Robert Bristol
Robert Brnoe
Robert Bro
Robert Bro-
Robert Brodeau
Robert Brodeur
Robert Bromley
ROBERT BROMLEY PH.
Robert Bron Louis Beaut
Robert Bron- McCleary Fred Dagg Ster-
Robert Bronse
Robert Bronson
Robert Bronson Beech Grove Que
Robert Bronson Carried
Robert Bronson Fire Chief
Robert Bronson FOOD
Robert Bronson To
Robert Bronson’s Beech Grove
Robert Bronsorr
Robert Broo-ton
Robert Brooke-Popham
Robert Broom
Robert Broomstick
Robert Broughton
Robert Brouse
Robert Brouse He
Robert Brow
Robert Brown
Robert Brown Moore* Aylmer
Robert Browne
Robert Browning
Robert Browning and Elizabeth Barrett
Robert Browning V* Q.
Robert Browning With Elizabeth Barrett
Robert Browning.
Robert Browning?
Robert Browning’s
Robert Brownlee
Robert Brownlee CANADIAN
Robert Browse
Robert Bru-tage Sunset
Robert Bruce
Robert Bruce -
Robert Bruce Ch
Robert Bruce Stead She
Robert Bruce Waugh
Robert Bruce.
Robert Brunet
Robert Bryan
Robert Bryant
Robert Bryden
Robert Brydgea
Robert Bryon
Robert Bryson
Robert Bryson House
Robert BtgM
Robert Buch
Robert Buchanan
Robert Bucnanan
Robert Bud Hudder-
Robert Buhner
Robert Bui-
Robert Bui- Beattie
Robert Bulldozing
Robert Bullock
Robert Bulmei
Robert Bulmer
Robert Bulmer Blakley Cruickshanks
Robert Bums
Robert Bums Wilson
Robert Bunsen
Robert Bur He
Robert Burden
Robert Burge
Robert Burgees
Robert Burgess
Robert Buried Monday At Age
Robert Burke
Robert Burking Ontario
Robert Burnie
Robert Burns
Robert Burns Hutchinson
Robert Burns R.N.
Robert Burns—why
Robert Burnt
Robert Burn»
Robert Burroughs
Robert Burrow Welt Also Uths
Robert Burrow#
Robert Burrows
Robert Bursaries
Robert Burton
Robert Bus-siere
Robert Business Direction
Robert Bussell
Robert Bussicre
Robert Bussiène
Robert Bussiere
Robert Bussiere 36.40
Robert Bussière MoP
Robert Bussières
Robert Butler
Robert Butler Butler - Cohen Robert
Robert Butt
Robert Button
Robert Bvni^
Robert By
Robert By GLORIA TUBMAN
Robert By HERMONIK SHARPE
Robert Byers
Robert Byron
Robert B»
Robert B»*
Robert C
Robert C artman
Robert C Bertrand Secretary
Robert C Carswell Shawville
Robert C Coates
Robert C Ct
Robert C Henderson Now
Robert C Holt
Robert C iuf>
Robert C Lucas
Robert C M Pelletier
Robert C Pelletier
Robert C Pierce
Robert C Robitaille
Robert C Thompson
Robert C Trudeau
Robert C Trudeau Honda
Robert C Trudeau SHAWVILLE
Robert C Trudw
Robert C& Widdicombe
Robert C&rtman
Robert C-L.S.C.
Robert C.
Robert C. Adams
Robert C. Bertrand
Robert C. Carswell
Robert C. Carswell Shawville
Robert C. Fortier Renfrew St.
Robert C. Gordon
Robert C. Graham
Robert C. Griffeiv
Robert C. Hardin
ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Robert C. Holt
Robert C. Lovering
Robert C. McGihbon
Robert C. Riley
ROBERT C. ROBBINS _
Robert C. Robit-
Robert C. Rutherford Commissaires MONUMENTS GEO.
Robert C. Rutherford Commissioners
Robert C. Thompson
Robert C. Tmderni
Robert C. Tmdesu
Robert C. Trudaiu For
Robert C. Trudeai
Robert C. Trudeau
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeau Order
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeau __
Robert C. Trudeau C
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert C. Trudeau Chichester Council
Robert C. Trudeau CODE Self-ttrffcvncy
Robert C. Trudeau Finnigan
Robert C. Trudeau Hwy
Robert C. Trudeau Î
Robert C. Trudeau I• PAINT
Robert C. Trudeau Jf*
Robert C. Trudeau Moved
Robert C. Trudeau PAINT
Robert C. Trudeau RADEY
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVILLE
Robert C. Trudeau Shawville Auto Service Main Street
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVILLE Québec
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVIUE
Robert C. Trudeau Victoria Ave SHAWVILLE
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeeu
Robert C. Trudeiu
Robert C. Trudesu Teachers
Robert C. Trudew
Robert C. TrudMu
Robert C. Truoeau
Robert C. Trvdaav
Robert C. Trvdesu SHAWVItLE
Robert C. Vemer
Robert C. Verner
Robert C. Wilson
Robert C.Trudw
Robert Ca
Robert Cage Lincoln
Robert Cahill
Robert Cairo
Robert Cal- Mrs Lindsay Eckford
Robert Cald-ln
Robert Caldcr
Robert Calder
Robert Caldwell
Robert Caldwell Miller
Robert Caldwell Shawville Saturday
Robert Cale 648-5645 Morley Hodgins
Robert Cale 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Calhoun
Robert Callus
Robert Calumet
Robert Calvert
Robert Calvert Debbie Emmerson
Robert Calvert Young
Robert Cambpell
Robert Cameron
Robert Cameron "
Robert Cameron 3. Grade
Robert Cameron Dies
Robert Cameron to
Robert Cameron.
Robert Camp
Robert Camp Clarendon Fire Depart-
Robert Camp Kearnan
Robert Camp-
Robert Camp- Black
Robert Camp- Corriveau
Robert Camp- Leslie
Robert Camp- Moved
Robert Camp- Russell
Robert Camp- Secondly
Robert Camp- Sylvia Hodgins
Robert Camp- Village
Robert Camp-,
Robert Camp-council
Robert Camp-from
Robert Camp-Gauthier
Robert Camp-language
Robert Camp-mals
Robert Camp-Murray
Robert Camp-pality
Robert Camp-representing
Robert Camp-seconded
Robert Camp-sentative
Robert Camp-tion
Robert Camp-years
Robert Camp> Servitude
Robert Campa
Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell 1
Robert Campbell Adjournment
Robert Campbell Bob Smith
Robert Campbell Elections
Robert Campbell Fire Insurance Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell Lawrence Degg Charles McDowell Garnet Or Lawrence Rooney LET
Robert Campbell Motion Crs Dagg
Robert Campbell Oui
Robert Campbell Passes Rev.
Robert Campbell Property
Robert Campbell Recent
Robert Campbell René Latreille
Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell Robitaille
Robert Campbell San
Robert Campbell Services
Robert Campbell T
Robert Campbell Tc
Robert Campbell Thompson
Robert Campbell Weldon Hobbe
Robert Campbell,
Robert CampbeU
Robert CampbeU.
Robert Campeatl Cyril Gilpin
Robert Campeau
Robert Camped
Robert Camphor
Robert Camping
Robert Camplani
Robert Camplxdl
Robert Campons
Robert CampU*>J
Robert CamP«»u
Robert Camp—
Robert Camp™
Robert Can
Robert CanadS Chapeau
Robert Cane
Robert Cantman
Robert Canuroa
Robert Canwell
Robert Car
Robert Car-
Robert Car-man
Robert Carbone
Robert Carie
Robert Carie 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Carisse
Robert Carl
Robert Carl "Moose
Robert Carl Bretzlaff
Robert Carl Fumerton
Robert Carl Mc-
Robert Carl Moose’ Fumerton
Robert Carl ‘Moose’ Fumerton
Robert Carle
Robert Carle 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Carle June
Robert Carleen Nelson
Robert Carman Ireland
Robert Carmen Ireland
Robert Carmichael
Robert Carol s Hairdressing
Robert Carol s Heirdressing
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Carol s Heirdressing Cosmorema
Robert Caroming
Robert Caron
Robert Carp
Robert Carr
Robert Carran
Robert Carried
Robert Carrière
Robert Carrière R. Fillon
Robert Carroll
Robert Carrom
Robert Cars
Robert Cars Tracey
Robert Cars#
Robert Carson
Robert Carson DelI
Robert Carss
Robert CarsweH
Robert CarsweiJ
Robert Carswell
Robert Carswell Shawville
Robert Carswell Anita Mrs Garry Romain
Robert Carswell Bryson Campbell
Robert Carswell Bryson Campbell’s Bay
Robert Carswell Jr.
Robert Carswell Motion Crs
Robert Carswell Mrs. Robert Carswell
Robert Carswell River Street
Robert Carswell Suffers Severe Injuries
Robert Carswell*
Robert Carswell- Mrs Moira MacDonnell
Robert Carswell’s
Robert CarsweO
Robert Cart
Robert Cart-
Robert Cart- 7.30 p.m Karen Booth Randolph Scott Reports
Robert Cart-1
Robert Cart-man
Robert Cart-Mrs
Robert Cart-son
Robert Cart-strong
Robert Cart-teson
Robert Carter
Robert Carter Trophy
Robert Cartier
Robert Cartinan
Robert Cartingn
Robert Cartman
Robert Cartman Afternoon
Robert Cartman Child
Robert Cartman Crystal Stone
Robert Cartman Handicraft
Robert Cartman House
Robert Cartman ÏÏ&Wê
Robert Cartman Miss Phillis Smart
Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
Robert Cartman’s
Robert Cartmap
Robert Cartmar
Robert Cartn
Robert Cartnian
Robert Cartweli
Robert Carver
Robert Carvwell
Robert Casey
Robert Casselman
Robert Cassidy
Robert Castleton
Robert Cat
Robert Catsicks
Robert Cavelier
Robert Caverly
Robert Cawood
Robert Cebum
Robert Cechsli
Robert Cecil
Robert Cecil Lord Salis
Robert Cecil Vibert
Robert Cedric Elliott Shaw
Robert Centre
Robert Century
Robert Cermac
Robert Cftarette
Robert Ch
Robert Chaf- Lynn
Robert Chalifoux
Robert Cham-
Robert Chamber-
Robert Chamber- Dr
Robert Chamberlain
Robert Chamberlain.
Robert Chamberlains
Robert Chamberlin
Robert Chambers
Robert Champagne
Robert Champion Hereford
Robert Champlain
Robert Chanler
Robert Chanter
Robert Chapeau
Robert Chapman
Robert Chaput
Robert Char-
Robert Char- Lepine
Robert Charbonneau
Robert Charctte
Robert Charene CaTtetho
Robert Chares
Robert Charetie
Robert Charetle
Robert Charetle Returning
Robert Charette
Robert Charette -163
Robert Charette 0/1/s2a Secrétaire-Trésorier
Robert Charette 8595
Robert Charette Alice Pieschke Présidente
Robert Charette And
Robert Charette Au*
Robert Charette CASH CASH CASH.
Robert Charette Cathy Larue Shawville
Robert Charette Charctte
Robert Charette CLOSING Beaudoin
Robert Charette Conseiller Siège 2 Karen Daly Kelly Conseiller
Robert Charette CONVOCATION
Robert Charette Corporation Municipale
Robert CHARETTE Councillor
Robert Charette Councillor Seat 2 Karen Daly Kelly Councillor
Robert Charette Date
Robert Charette DEATH NOTICE Bérubé
Robert Charette Denise Dowe
Robert Charette Election
Robert Charette FFF DS
Robert Charette Joanne
Robert Charette Keith Emmerson
Robert Charette Le Président
Robert Charette Lillian Zimmerling Pasch
Robert Charette Litchfield
Robert Charette Mayor Gary Horigins L I R.R.
Robert Charette M«Ieleiy Oray«l
Robert Charette Préaident
Robert Charette Président
Robert Charette Pretoria
Robert Charette Returning Officer.
Robert Charette Saturday
Robert Charette Sec.-trésorier Sec.-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secréta
Robert Charette Secrétaire
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier Secretary-Treasurer Everything From RVs
Robert Charette Secretary
Robert Charette Secretary Treasurer Ladysmith
Robert Charette Secretary-
Robert Charette Secretary- Treasurer
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer 20n29 Hay
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer Ladysmith
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer L’environnement
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer NOW
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer NURSES St-Joseph
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer REQUIREMENTS
Robert Charette Sunday Rest
Robert Charette Woods
Robert Charette’s
Robert Charge: Murray
Robert CharI
Robert Chari1 HJHIHillHH
Robert Charlebois For All
Robert Charles
Robert Charles Bourget
Robert Charles Company
Robert Charles Harris
Robert Charles Lucas
Robert Charles Lucas OBITUARY Earl Denzil Young
Robert Charles Mayhew
Robert Charles Russett
Robert Charles Walsh
Robert Charlton
Robert Charrette
Robert Chart
Robert Chart-rand
Robert Chartrand
Robert Chartrand 689-2219
Robert Chartrand Hull 3
Robert Chassie
Robert Chaste
Robert Chénéville
Robert Chenier
Robert Cherry
Robert Chev Shawville
Robert Chevner
Robert Chevrier
Robert Chevrier Fort Coulonge
Robert Chichester
Robert Chicorianc
Robert Childs
Robert Chkoine
Robert Choquette
Robert Choui-
Robert Chouinard
Robert Christie
Robert Chsrette Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Church
Robert Church 8
Robert Ci
Robert Ci Wilson
Robert Ciiawporu
Robert Cimpbell
Robert Ciordon
Robert Ckrtman
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert Clarendon Council
Robert Clark
Robert Clark Arianne Arden I White Enamel
Robert Clark Auctioneers James
Robert Clarke
Robert Clarot Ja
Robert Clary Eartha Kitts
Robert Classified
Robert Claude Campbell
Robert Claudette Dagenais
Robert Clavynger
ROBERT CLAYTON
Robert Clayton Carswell
Robert Clayton Young Grade VIII Dawn Alexander
Robert Clayton-East-Clayton
Robert Cleall
Robert Cleghorn
Robert Clerk
Robert Cleroux
Robert Cliff Hobbs
Robert Clifford
Robert Clinton Sparling
Robert Clive
Robert Clnff
Robert Clouthier
Robert Cloutier
Robert Clr Yvon Ladouceur
Robert CLSC.
Robert Clubb
Robert Cluff
Robert Çluff Glass Sealer Tops Rubber Rings Zinc Sealer Rings Memba
Robert Clune
Robert Clutf
Robert CLUU1.
Robert Clydcs-and Mr. William Mrs Jch
Robert Cmieron
Robert Cmipbeü
Robert Cn.ghton
Robert Cnarefte Horner
Robert Cnrtman
Robert Cnthbcrt-soii
Robert COAST
Robert Coates
Robert Cobden
Robert Cochrane
Robert Cocil
Robert Code
Robert Coiton
Robert Col- Twe Sho
Robert Cold
Robert Cole
Robert Coleman Holt
Robert Colgate
Robert Colie
Robert Coll
Robert Collard
Robert College
Robert Collier
Robert Collin
Robert Collins
Robert Collins Pontiac Station
Robert Colly
Robert Collycr
Robert Colombe
Robert Colombo
Robert Colton
Robert Colton John Connelly
Robert Colton Sr
Robert Com-been
Robert Comiean
Robert Comm
Robert Community Campbell
Robert Community Centre Hall
Robert Compbvll
Robert Comptons Utter
Robert Con
Robert conc;rning Abandoned
Robert Concéderant
Robert Confusion
Robert Congratulations
Robert Conley
Robert Conn
Robert Conn Mosseau
Robert Connell
Robert Connelly
Robert Connolly
Robert Considerable
Robert Construction Salon Larivtère
Robert Contact Mrs D Ostrom
Robert Continued
Robert convalescence Maynard
Robert Cook
Robert Cooper
Robert Cooper Company
Robert Coote
Robert Cor
Robert Coran
Robert Corbett
Robert Cord
Robert Cordon Jr.
Robert Corel
Robert Cormier
Robert Cormla
Robert Corner
Robert Cornett
Robert Cornwall
Robert Coron
Robert Corral
Robert Corran
Robert Correspondence
Robert Corri-
Robert Corri-gal
Robert Corridor -
Robert Corrigan
Robert Corrigan Passe*
Robert Corrigan.
Robert Corrivcau
Robert Costello
Robert Cot
Robert Cot-nem
Robert Cote
Robert Cotie
Robert Cotnaro
Robert Cotton
Robert Cou
Robert Cou-
Robert Coughlan
Robert Couil-
Robert Couillard
Robert Coulombc
Robert Coulombe
Robert Coulombs
Robert Coulonge
Robert Coulonge Debating Club
Robert Coulonge First
Robert Coulure
Robert Council
Robert Councillor Murray Campbell
Robert Councillors Dde
Robert Couper
Robert Courcy
Robert Coursey
Robert Cousineau
Robert Couture
Robert Cow-War
Robert Cowley
Robert Cowley Bristol Council
Robert Cox
Robert Coxferd
Robert Coxford
Robert Coyle
Robert Craig
ROBERT CRAIG Bt
Robert Craig Matthew Ryan
Robert Craig North Gower
Robert Craig •H ADRESSE,ADDRESS
Robert Craig.................. J. Miller
Robert Craigie’s
Robert Craik
Robert Crain
Robert Cralgie
Robert Cranston
Robert Craves
Robert Craw
Robert Craw Bay
Robert Craw-dents
Robert Craw-Romain Melvin Brown
Robert Craw-year
Robert Crawford
Robert Crawford 130.00 Hydro Quebec
Robert Crawford Charlie Moore
Robert Crawford Line
Robert Crawford Robert Crawford
Robert Crawford Up
Robert Crawfords
Robert Crawford’s
Robert Creighton
Robert Crichton
Robert Crichton-land
Robert Croft
Robert Cronier
Robert Cronin
Robert Crow
Robert CRSO
Robert Cruise
Robert Crusoe
Robert Csrtman
Robert Ctrswell
Robert Ctulf Music
Robert Ctwetie Forever
Robert Cuddihey
Robert Culp
Robert Culp QUICK
Robert Culvei
Robert Cumming
ROBERT CUMMINGS
Robert Cummings Grace Kelly
Robert Cummings OÊÊÊ
Robert Cummings Show
Robert Cummings Show Jane Wyman
Robert Cun-dels
Robert Cundell
Robert Cunningham
Robert CUntiri
Robert Cur-
Robert Curtis MacKecknie
Robert Curtman Mr% Mahlon Hayes
Robert Cushman
Robert Cushman Murphy
Robert Cutbbertson
Robert Cuth-
Robert Cuthbert-who
Robert Cuthbertaon
Robert Cuthberteon
Robert Cuthbertson
Robert Cuthbertson Gordon
Robert Cvthbertaon
Robert Cybulski
Robert Cybulskl
Robert Cyril
Robert Cyrus
Robert C«melon
Robert C«mpbell
Robert C»m
Robert D
Robert D Aoust
Robert D Bhe
Robert D Bhe Fort Coulonge
Robert D Matheson Aylmer
Robert d Mrs. Per
Robert d Or Luskville
Robert D Pelton
Robert D''-ugal
Robert D.
Robert D. Adams
Robert D. Bbe
Robert D. Beckett
Robert D. Bha
Robert D. Bhe
Robert D. Bh«
Robert D. Bh®
Robert D. Eke
Robert D. Hie
Robert D. Horner
Robert D. Ibe
Robert D. Ihe
Robert D. Ike
Robert D. Kdey
Robert D. Little
Robert D. Luncheon Cloth Young
Robert D. Matheson X
Robert D. McCiedie
Robert D. Rooney
Robert D. San
Robert D. She
Robert D. Steele
Robert D.V.M.
Robert Da
Robert Da-
Robert Dacg
Robert Dad-son
Robert Dadson
Robert Dag#
Robert Dagcnais
Robert Dage-
Robert Dageims
Robert Dagenais
Robert Dagg
Robert Dagg Esq
Robert Dago B.
Robert Dago Funeral Directors
Robert Dai''g
Robert Dai.lv King Street
Robert Dal-Ebert
Robert Dale
Robert Dale #
Robert Dale (Powell
Robert Dale 3rd Third Class
Robert Dale and
Robert Dale Hans Hemkin
Robert Dale Linklater
Robert Dale)
Robert Dale,
Robert Dale.
Robert Daley
Robert Dalton
Robert Dalton Elliott
Robert Dalton Russell
Robert Daly
Robert Damant
Robert Damas Bertrand
Robert Dament
Robert Dan Dolan
Robert Daniel Howard
Robert Danis
Robert Darcy 1913-16
Robert Darling
Robert Darling K Music
Robert Darrell
Robert Darwin
Robert Darwin McCredie
Robert Dastous
Robert Dastrous
Robert Daudelin
Robert Daugherty
Robert Dave Get
Robert Davi* Arm
Robert David
Robert David Alexander
Robert David Irwin
Robert David uf Norway Hay
Robert David.
Robert Davidson
Robert Davidson McArthur
Robert Davies
Robert Davis
Robert Davis Amrtrong
Robert Davis Armstrong
Robert Davis Armstrong G.
Robert Dawson
Robert Dawson Monday
Robert Day
Robert Days
Robert Day—placed
Robert Dcnault
Robert Dcvirt
Robert de
Robert de Cotret
Robert de Damp-ierre
Robert de Lotbinere Harwood
Robert de Mont Guerin
Robert de Nero
Robert De Niro
Robert de Quebec
Robert De-nault
Robert De.
Robert Dean
Robert Dean Keiwan
Robert Dean.
Robert Dear
Robert Death
Robert Deaths
Robert DeBaker
Robert Decary
Robert December
Robert DEFEATED.
Robert Defrasnes
Robert DeJohn
Robert Del.bey
Robert Delahey
Robert Delano
Robert Dele
Robert Demers
Robert Demeter
Robert Demlro Casey’s Shadow Welter
Robert Den-
Robert Denault
Robert Denault Jr.
Robert Denault’s
Robert Deneault
Robert Denels
Robert DeNiro 7:00
Robert Denise Dowe
Robert Denman
Robert Dent
Robert Dépatie
Robert Derment
Robert Derwent
Robert Derwent She
Robert Dery
Robert Desabrais
Robert Desabrais Çdward McCqlagan
Robert Desabrais Dies
Robert Desjardins
Robert Deslaurier
Robert Desloges
Robert Despres
Robert Desrochers
Robert Dev.tl
Robert Dêvideon
Robert Devitt
Robert Dey
Robert Dick
Robert Dick 613-649-2252
Robert Dick 613-649-2252 REVENUS
Robert Dick 613-649-2252_________ WALLY BARBER RCL Branch
Robert Dick 7TH
Robert Dick at
Robert Dick Douglas
Robert Dick J.D.
Robert Dick R0P Bull Test Station Douglas
Robert Dick- Skeene
Robert Dickson
Robert Dickson United Church
Robert Die
Robert Dillon
Robert Dinel
Robert Dinsmore
Robert Division
Robert Dncg
Robert Dobie
Robert Dobson
Robert Doch--erty
Robert Dodd
Robert Dodge 657-3285
Robert Dodge Gordon
Robert Dodge Gordon Dodge SAVE
Robert Dods
Robert Dogenois Dagcnais
Robert Doherty
Robert Dohme
Robert Dollar
Robert Dollar Lumbered
Robert Dollar V Steamship Lines
Robert Donald
Robert Donald Steele
Robert Donaldson
Robert Donat
Robert Donell
Robert Donnell
Robert Dons Id
Robert Dorion
Robert Dotey
Robert Double
Robert Dougaj Splaine Passes Al Smith Falls
Robert Dougherty
Robert Douglas
Robert Douglas Fisher
Robert Douglas Paul
Robert Douglas"
Robert Dove
Robert Dow
Robert Dowd
Robert Dowe
Robert Dowe 702
Robert Downe
Robert Downie
Robert Doyle Shawville 7
Robert Dr.
Robert Dr. Earl
Robert Drapeau
Robert Draper
Robert Dru''g
Robert Drum
Robert Drum-
Robert Drum- Pontiac Pride Jamboree
Robert Drummond
Robert Drummond POPSICLES
Robert Drummond Shawville
Robert Dtgg
Robert Dube
Robert Dubeau
Robert Dubois
Robert Ducoumeau
Robert Dudley
Robert Due
Robert Duff
Robert Duggan
Robert Dumand William Makepeace Thackeray
Robert Dumouchel
Robert Dumoulin
Robert Dun-
Robert Duncan
Robert Duncan Adams
Robert Duncan) Ottawa
Robert Dunlop
Robert Dunn
Robert Dunn Father Bridge
Robert Dunu
Robert Dupont
Robert Dupuis
Robert Dupuis J François Woods
Robert Duquette
Robert Dur
Robert Durant
Robert Durum
Robert Dutil
Robert D’ck
Robert E
Robert E Hogarth
Robert E Lee
Robert E Miller
Robert E Peary
Robert E Semple
Robert E Slack
Robert E Webster
Robert E''stnere
Robert E.
Robert E. .•v
Robert E. Armstrong
Robert E. Branch
Robert E. Cornish
Robert E. Draper
Robert E. Havelin
Robert E. Hodgins
Robert E. J. Miles
Robert E. Key
Robert E. Key Mlnard’s Liniment
Robert E. Larmour
Robert E. Lee
Robert E. Leo
Robert E. Odium
Robert E. Peary
Robert E.....
Robert E........ Hivüan
Robert Eades
Robert Eadie
Robert Eadouceur
Robert Eady
Robert Ean
Robert Eardley
Robert Earl
Robert Earl Beattie
Robert Earl Bretzlaff
Robert Earl Queale
Robert Easiambre
Robert Eatock
Robert Eaton
Robert Eby
Robert Eddie
Robert Eddy
Robert Edey
Robert Edge
Robert Edis
Robert Edley
Robert Edm-
Robert Edmond Hodgins
Robert Edmond Workman
Robert Edmund Workman
Robert Edna Beattie
Robert Education
Robert Edward
Robert Edward Powell
Robert Edwards
Robert Edwards Bo*
Robert Edwards Box
Robert Edwin
Robert Edwin Bulmer
Robert Egan
Robert Eganville Eagles
Robert EGGS Campbell
Robert Eiawald
Robert Eider
Robert Eis
Robert Eis-
Robert Eis- Eiswald
Robert Eis- Parish
Robert Eis- Selly Langford
Robert Eis- Tanguay
Robert Eis-College
Robert Eis-ingly
Robert Eis-nesday
Robert Eis-road
Robert Eis-secretary
Robert Eis-Siren
Robert Eis-to
Robert Eis-treasuer
Robert Eis-wald
Robert Eisjvald
Robert Eiswaid
Robert Eiswaid Council
Robert Eiswald
Robert Eiswald V 1
Robert Eiswald August
Robert Eiswald Council
Robert Eiswald Eiswald
Robert Eiswald Farrell
Robert Eiswald His Worship
Robert Eiswald Letter
Robert Eiswald Moved
Robert Eiswald St Aims Essiambre
Robert Eiswald Thompson
Robert El
Robert El Ns
Robert El#more/''
Robert El-
Robert Elder
Robert Elgie
Robert Elizabeth’s Church
Robert Elliot*
Robert Elliott
Robert Elliott.
Robert Ellis Sparling
Robert Ellis Sparling A Robert Ellis Sparling
Robert Elman
Robert Elnia Dale
Robert Elsmere
Robert Elswa Id
Robert Elswald
Robert Em
Robert Em Hockey Association
Robert Em-[canvass
Robert Emerson
Robert Emery
Robert Emmçrson
Robert Emmer- Damage
Robert Emmer-son
Robert Emmerson
Robert Emmerson Smiley
Robert Emmerson Two
Robert Emmet
Robert Emmett
Robert Emnierbrni
Robert Emnr.erson
Robert Emond
Robert Ena
Robert Engel
Robert England
Robert English
Robert ENQUÊTE SÉCURITÉ
Robert Enright
Robert Entente
Robert Eon
Robert eon’s Hairdressing Academy
Robert Eotock
Robert Equity Reporter
Robert Er-
Robert Er- Casselman
Robert Er-Tclford
Robert Eras- McGuire
Robert Eraser
Robert Erfle Bus Lines
Robert Erickson
Robert Ernest
Robert Ernest Garland Mahenal
Robert Ernest Havelin
Robert Ernest Hogarth DSO
Robert Ernest McRae
Robert Ernest Zacharias Kelly
Robert Ernest.
Robert Erumerson
Robert Erwin
Robert Erwin 2,290.
Robert Erwin 25,500
Robert Erwin 27.600.00
Robert Erwin 440
Robert Erwin 444.00
Robert Erwin 649
Robert Erwin 744.00
Robert Erwin 966
Robert Erwin Commission
Robert Erwin J.L. Stanley Danny Graham Holder
Robert Erwin McCann
Robert Erwin Resolved
Robert Erwin s
Robert Erwin Tax
Robert Erwin the
Robert Erwin Transport
Robert Erwin Trucking
Robert Erwin Trucking SADC Pontiac Shawville Fair Tom Armstrong Excavation W.A. Hodgins Store Also
Robert Erwin United Way
Robert Erwin- Mr Erwin
Robert Erwins Léo Gibbons
Robert Erwin__________
Robert Es- Church
Robert Essiambrc
Robert Essiambre
Robert Essiamhre
Robert Ethier
Robert Evans
Robert Evans 241
Robert Eve
Robert Even
Robert Everett
Robert Everret
Robert Ewart Butler
Robert Ewing
Robert Exhibition
Robert Explained
Robert Express
Robert Ezra
Robert F
Robert F .
Robert F Workman
Robert F. 12,075
Robert F. BRISTOL
Robert F. Dale
Robert F. Lebrun
Robert F. Leitch
Robert F. Mlddlecoat
Robert F. Nelson Géraid A Posen Ahour Rashid Pierre M. Robinson William Rock Jean-Paul Rossignol Lo
Robert F. Ridpath
Robert F. Wagner
Robert F. Warham
Robert F.Eng.
Robert F.urell
Robert F.va Ludwig
Robert Fabfield
Robert Fades
Robert Fair
Robert Fair- Graham
Robert Faire-part
Robert Fairfield
Robert Fairfield Photo
Robert Fairfield Sr.
Robert FairfieWs
Robert Falconer
Robert Falls
Robert Fans
Robert Far
Robert Farfield
Robert Faris
Robert Farmer
Robert Farreiton
Robert Farrell
Robert Farrell Esq
Robert Farrell I>''1
Robert Father Basil Tanguay
Robert Fato
Robert Faubertl
Robert Faucher
Robert Faulkner
Robert Fay
Robert FBXUAIY B A SHOUT MONTH
Robert Fdirfield
Robert February
Robert Fecteau
Robert Fee
Robert Feel
Robert Fenton
Robert Fenwick
Robert Fer- C.
Robert Ferguson
Robert Ferguson Smith
Robert Ferguson Workman
Robert Ferguson Worl
Robert Fern
Robert Ferris
Robert Ferrlgan
Robert Festival
Robert FI Hon
Robert Fiché
Robert Figure
Robert Fillon
Robert Film Library
Robert Filo
Robert Filon
Robert Find
Robert Find- Kilgour
Robert Find-1 Mrs. Russell Dean
Robert Findlav
Robert Findlay
Robert Findley
Robert Finlay
Robert Fis For
Robert Fis-1 Also
Robert Fischee
Robert Fischer
Robert Fischer.
Robert Fisher
Robert Fisher Mainland
Robert Fisher.
Robert Fitssim- Mrs. J
Robert Fitz$
Robert Fitzaommond
Robert Fitzimmons
Robert Fitzpatrick
Robert Fitzsim- Tea Cosy Fancy
Robert Fitzsimmon Floor
Robert Fitzsimmond
Robert Fitzsimmons
Robert Fitzsimmons Fort
Robert Fitzsimmons MM
Robert Fitzsimmons SAT
Robert Fitzstephen
Robert Fitzwaiter
Robert Flaherty
Robert Flaunt
Robert Fleming
Robert Fleming - Guide
Robert Fletch-found
Robert Fletcher
Robert Flett
Robert Flint
Robert Flood
Robert Flood Bally
Robert Flood Sally
Robert Florida
Robert Flower’s
Robert Fmdlay
Robert Fngland
Robert Foley
Robert Following
Robert Fooled Himself
Robert For
Robert Foran
Robert Forbes
Robert Ford
Robert Forget
Robert Forget Ann Addleman Loretta Bonet Maureen Kelly Philippe Messier Judy El-Hakim Michael Don I
Robert Forke
Robert Forkl
Robert Forster
ROBERT FORTIER
Robert Fortin
Robert Fost* For
Robert Foster
Robert Foster Correspondence
Robert Foun Registration
Robert Fountain
Robert Fournier
Robert Fourth
Robert Fow
Robert Fowell Miss Alexander
Robert Fowler
Robert Fowler Bristol
Robert Fowler Bristol Dear Editor
Robert Fowler Chairman
Robert Fowler HOUSEHOLD EFFECTS
Robert Fowler Pontiac Printshop
Robert Fowler Président Yours
Robert FOWLER X
Robert Fowler’s
Robert Francis
Robert Francis * Z *
Robert Francis Robert Taylor Color Deborah Kerr SEE
Robert Francis THEY RODE
Robert Francoeur 24.00
Robert Francois Gravel
Robert Francœur
Robert Frank
Robert Frank Sloan
Robert Frank The
Robert Franklin MacJanet
Robert Franks
Robert Fraser
Robert Fraser*
Robert Fred Allen Healey
Robert Frederick Black
Robert Frederick Lang
Robert French
Robert Friesen
Robert Fritzsimmons
Robert Frock
Robert From Mrs. Richard Sullivan
Robert Frost
Robert Froulx
Robert Froulx Les
Robert Fugere
Robert Fulgrum
Robert Fuller
Robert Fuller Jocelyn Lena
Robert Fuller Rev John Pearce
Robert Fulton
Robert Fumerton
Robert Funeral
Robert Funeral Home
Robert G
Robert G (Bch
Robert G Amm
Robert G Beauchamp
Robert G enn
Robert G Health
Robert G Hodgms Bretzlatt Miss
Robert G Joyce
Robert G Roth
Robert G Smith
Robert G Sparling
Robert G Towell
Robert G.
Robert G. Blain
Robert G. Bristol Community
Robert G. Burke
Robert G. Code
Robert G. Contrell
Robert G. EAott
Robert G. Elliojt
Robert G. Elliott
Robert G. Elliott Many
Robert G. Elliott’s
Robert G. Farrell
Robert G. Green
Robert G. Hodgins
Robert G. Hodgitu
Robert G. Hodgson
Robert G. Hoooi
Robert G. Ilodgins
Robert G. MacGregor
Robert G. Magee
Robert G. Mao Gregor
Robert G. O Reilly Sister St. Carmen
Robert G. O’Reilly
Robert G. Peacefully
Robert G. Rosa
Robert G. Roth
Robert G. Smith
Robert G. Sparling
Robert G. Sparling Robert George Sparling
Robert G. Strange Find
Robert G. Wilson
Robert G.j
Robert Gabie
Robert Gabies
Robert Gagne
Robert Gagnon
Robert Galbraith
Robert Galey
Robert Gallagher
Robert Gallant
Robert Gamble
Robert Game
Robert Gardiner
Robert Gardner
Robert Garew
Robert Garnît
Robert Garret Barnes
Robert Garret Walsh
Robert Garrett
Robert Garrett Wallace
Robert Garth Walsh
Robert Garvin
Robert Gaskell
Robert Gaskin
Robert Gatineau
Robert Gaudette
Robert Gaudette and Karen
Robert Gauthier
Robert Gavan
Robert Gay
Robert Gcddes
Robert Gearhart
Robert Geddes
Robert Gehnas
Robert Gel 648-2557.
Robert Gelinas
Robert Gell
Robert Gendron
Robert Geo. Watts
Robert George
Robert George Burke
Robert George Elliott
Robert George Hodgins
Robert George Porteotis
Robert George Webb—Pet-
Robert Georgeson
Robert Gerald
Robert Gerant
Robert Gerard Trudeau
Robert Germain
Robert Germany
Robert Geroux
Robert Gerow
Robert Gervais
Robert Gervase O Reilly
Robert Getz Dorothy McGuire Western Romance
Robert Gfaw-
Robert Gi- Scorers
Robert Giant
Robert Gibbons
Robert Gibson
Robert Giesler
Robert Giester’s
Robert Gilbert Dupuis Huissier Vailancourt
Robert Gilchrist
Robert Gill Theatre
Robert Gillgrass
Robert Gilmour
Robert Girard
Robert Giroux
Robert Glas
Robert Glaser
Robert Glasper
Robert Glasperand
Robert Glaspev
Robert Glazer
Robert Gleason
Robert Glen
Robert Glen-
Robert Glen.
Robert Glendou
Robert Glenn
Robert Glenn Elliott
Robert Glenn Mrs. John Glenn
Robert Glenny
Robert Glenwood
Robert Gleun
Robert Glover
Robert Gobble
Robert Goddard
Robert Godin
Robert Godin Saturday
Robert Goffin
Robert Golding
Robert Good
Robert Good Campbell
Robert Gor
Robert Gor-
Robert Gor- Journal
Robert Gor- Progresso
Robert Gor-2nd.
Robert Gordon
Robert Gordon -
Robert Gordon 1206.0,
Robert Gordon 224
Robert Gordon 237.27
Robert Gordon 250.00 Maurice Lafleur-128.00
Robert Gordon 2531.30
Robert Gordon 273.96
Robert Gordon 3239.60
Robert Gordon 3411.60
Robert Gordon 343.20
Robert Gordon 399.15
Robert Gordon 44.40
Robert Gordon 5
Robert Gordon 612.50
Robert Gordon 841.15
Robert Gordon 919
Robert Gordon All
Robert Gordon B Cruickshanks 8.70
Robert Gordon Francis He
Robert Gordon Gordon Gordon
Robert Gordon Grant Beattie As
Robert Gordon I
Robert Gordon Jr
Robert Gordon Jr.
Robert Gordon Kh#sbury
Robert Gordon Mae-Killop
Robert Gordon Man-Avell
Robert Gordon Mid
Robert Gordon Motion Cri
Robert Gordon Pt
Robert Gordon Russell
Robert Gordon Russett
Robert Gordon Sfnbh
Robert Gordon Smart
Robert Gordon Smith
Robert Gordon Sr.
Robert Gordon the
Robert Gordons
Robert Gordon’s
Robert Gorley
Robert Got-
Robert Goth
Robert Goulet
Robert Goulet Andy Williams
Robert Goulet Nancy Kwan
Robert Governor - Deputy Oeddes
Robert Gow
Robert Gownn
Robert Gra
Robert Gra-roads
Robert Grade
Robert Grades
Robert Graf
Robert Graha
Robert Graham
Robert Graham 9
Robert Graham Burke
Robert Graham C
Robert Graham Lester
Robert Graham McNeill Robert Graham McNeill
Robert Graham.
Robert Grahnmo
Robert Graiitj
Robert Grand
Robert Grant
Robert Grant 1
Robert Grant 88 3”
Robert Grant and Chris Young
Robert Grant ANNOUNCEMENT Mr. Robert Andrew Grunt
Robert Grant Birthday
Robert Grant Mark Golden Wedding Anniversary
Robert Grant Mr.
Robert Grant Mrs.
Robert Grant TIIK
Robert Grant | Jane Bourget
Robert Grant) Shawvilto
Robert Grant.
Robert Grant............ N.
Robert Grants
Robert Grant—c
Robert Grant’s
Robert Gravehne
Robert Graveile
Robert Gravel
Robert Gravelin
Robert Graveline
Robert Graveline Bj
Robert Gravelle
Robert Gravelle Keen/Gravelle
Robert Gravelle Port Colbourne
Robert Graves
Robert Gray
Robert Gray 1
Robert Graydon Hobbs
Robert Gre-
Robert Green
Robert Greene
Robert Greenhorn
Robert Greer
Robert Greer Jr. Standing
Robert Greer Therese
Robert Gregg
ROBERT GRÉGOIRE
Robert Gregory
Robert Grenier
Robert Grey
Robert Grieg
Robert Grierson Combe
Robert Griese
Robert Griffin
Robert Griffin Owner Jim Dick November
Robert Griffin President
Robert Grigor
Robert Grippons
Robert Grnydon Hobbs
Robert Grondin
Robert Gross
Robert Grosvenor
Robert Grounds Part
Robert Grow
Robert Grow Mr.
Robert Grrtnh Philips
Robert Gucrtm Arena
Robert Guertin
Robert Guertin Arena
Robert Guertin de Hull Chaque
Robert Guertin de Hull
Robert Guertln"
Robert Guerun Arena
Robert Guerun Arena Moved
Robert Guilbault
Robert Gumming
Robert Gun
Robert Gunn*
Robert Guy Berube
Robert Guy Eon
Robert Guy Ladouceur
Robert Guy Rochon
Robert H Estsbrook
Robert H Fitzsimons.
Robert H Gamble
Robert H Gray/VC
Robert H Klock
Robert H Mayor: Eddie McCann
Robert H Schuller
Robert H Scott
Robert H Sheppard
Robert H Stewart
Robert H Thomas
Robert H.
Robert H. Bcbauffler
Robert H. Cameron
Robert H. Carhs
Robert H. Coate
Robert H. Cole
Robert H. Cowdrey W.
Robert H. Cowley
Robert H. Demers
Robert H. DR.
Robert H. Elliot
Robert H. Gray
Robert H. Hoad
Robert H. Imison
Robert H. IxliK’k
Robert H. Klocji
Robert H. Klock
Robert H. Klock Dies Suddenly RAILWAY
Robert H. Kltxk
Robert H. Laugh-lin
Robert H. Mac Kay
Robert H. Milligan
Robert H. Morris
Robert H. Romain
Robert H. Russell
Robert H. Saunders
Robert H. Sayre
Robert H. Seashore
Robert H. Sheppard
Robert H. Taylor
Robert H. Verge
Robert H. Whiteaide
Robert H. Winters
Robert H.velin
Robert Ha
Robert Hackett
Robert Had
Robert Had-field
Robert Hadfi Id Is
Robert Hadfield
Robert Hadford
Robert Hagyard
Robert Hah
Robert Haildns
Robert Haley
Robert Hall
Robert Hall Mitchell
Robert Haller
Robert Hallett
Robert Hallinan
Robert Hallow- Carswell
Robert Halrell
Robert Halupka
Robert Hamble-ton
Robert Hamelin
Robert Hamilton
Robert Hamilton John Sal
Robert Hamilton Josephine Hetherington Christina McCora Marilyn Meredith" Kay Mohr El
Robert Hamilton Killed
Robert Hamilton W> F. Drum
Robert Hammond
Robert Hams
Robert Hamta
Robert Han-Doug Cochrane
Robert Handford
Robert Hands
Robert Handy
Robert Hanna
Robert Hanna 57.4
Robert Hanna 5’
Robert Hanna Bull
Robert Hannah
Robert Hanning
Robert Har-
Robert Har-ber
Robert Har-Wa
Robert Harbor
Robert Hard
Robert Hardie
Robert Harinlton
Robert Harkins
Robert Harland AS
Robert Harland Phillipa Scott PAUL
Robert Harn*
Robert Harness
Robert Harold
Robert HAROLD Edward Davis
Robert Harold Edward Davis Lime Lome Albert Mayer Mayer
Robert Harold Fdward
Robert Harold Grant
Robert Harold Ixl-
Robert Harold Kelley
Robert Harper
Robert Harper Bury
Robert Harris
Robert Harris Important Announcement
Robert Harris Mr Phil Gabriel
Robert Harris Thos
Robert Harris Ve
Robert Hart
Robert Hartley
Robert Harvey
Robert Harvey Caldwell
Robert Harvey Steele
Robert Harvey Stewart
Robert Harvie
Robert Harvle
Robert Has*
Robert Haskins
Robert Haslem
Robert Hastings
Robert Hatfield
Robert Hatred
Robert Hatrelj
Robert Hatrell
Robert Hatrell’*
Robert Hatrell’e
Robert HatrelVs What
Robert Hatrtli
Robert HaUett
Robert Hav-
Robert Hav-elin
Robert Hav-lin
Robert Havclin
Robert Havdin
Robert Have
Robert Have Un
Robert Havefln
Robert Havehik
Robert Havel
Robert Havel*
Robert Havelin
Robert Havelin Bryson
Robert Havelin’s
Robert HavelJn
Robert Havelln
Robert Havelm
Robert Haveln
Robert Haveya
Robert Having
Robert Havkux
Robert Havlin
Robert Havlin Harmonite
Robert Havlin...........
Robert Havo
Robert HavtUn
Robert Haw
Robert Hawke
Robert Hawley
Robert Hawley I.C.C.A.
Robert Hawthorne
Robert Hay
Robert Hay-ley
Robert Hayes
Robert Hayes Beantx
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop 7-3814 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2628 Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Hayes Funeral Home Hay*
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Hayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Maxes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Mayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Haye|
Robert Hayiey
Robert Hayley
Robert Haz-Warden G.
Robert Hazard
Robert Hazard’s
Robert Hazclton
Robert Hazleton
Robert Hazolton
Robert Hazzard
Robert HC
Robert Hc-Credie
Robert Head
Robert Head Office
Robert Heaney
Robert Heartv
Robert Hearty
Robert Hearty Garnet Paquette
Robert Heather
Robert Heaty
Robert Hebert
Robert Helena Coyle
Robert Hell
Robert Heller
Robert Hellinger
Robert Hellioger
Robert Heman
Robert Henderson
Robert Hennr Valerie Lyn Twolan
Robert Henri
Robert Henri.
Robert Henry
Robert Henry Block
Robert Henry Brand
Robert Henry Cowley
Robert Henry Cowley September
Robert Henry Gilbert Tel
Robert Henry Morris
Robert Henry Todd)
Robert Henschel
Robert Hepburn Her
Robert Her
Robert Hérault
Robert Hérault Shaw
Robert Hérault.......... Daniel Raquette
Robert Herbert
Robert Herrick
Robert Herrick Is
Robert Herrington
Robert Hervey
Robert Hervey Cabell
Robert Hervle
Robert Hess
Robert Hevelin
Robert Hewitson
Robert Heyward
Robert Hhe
Robert Hick
Robert Hickey
Robert Hickey Join
Robert Hickson
Robert Hickson Dies
Robert Hidisrtil
Robert Higgins
Robert Hill
Robert Hill Cam-tribu
Robert Hill Cameron
Robert Hill Cameron Pisses Al Storks
Robert Hill HnilUe
Robert Hill John K Cameron
Robert Hilliard
Robert Hillinger
Robert Hines
Robert Hird
Robert Historical Walking Tour
Robert History
Robert Hit/
Robert Hit/.
Robert Hitching
Robert Hiti 160.00
Robert Hits
Robert Hits Robert Hits
Robert Hitt
Robert Hitx
Robert Hitz
Robert Hitz U
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Hitz Each
Robert Hitz For Sale
Robert Hitz Foster
Robert Hitz Huitièmement
Robert Hitz Ladysmith
Robert Hitz Municipal
Robert Hitz Robert Hanna
Robert Hitz SATURDAY
Robert Hitz Silver Maple Inn Ladysmith
Robert Hitzstated
Robert Hitz’s
Robert HKf] McCord
Robert Hkz
Robert Hlchens
Robert Hltz
Robert Hmart
Robert Hmitli
Robert Hnward
Robert Ho
Robert Ho- Muffins - Betty Verner
Robert Hoad
Robert Hoaphy
Robert Hoare
Robert Hob By
Robert Hobb
Robert Hobb# Brick
Robert Hobb*
Robert Hobbe
Robert Hobbit
Robert Hobbs
Robert Hobbs 1
Robert Hobbs 1904-07
Robert Hobbs 1st Shawville Troop
Robert Hobbs 2. Onions
Robert Hobbs 2. Pair
Robert Hobbs 3. Dairy
Robert Hobbs 5
Robert Hobbs 8hei,a Laf
Robert Hobbs By
Robert Hobbs Charlie CPR
Robert Hobbs Dale:
Robert Hobbs Esq
Robert Hobbs Esq.
Robert Hobbs Hobbs - Tuplin
Robert Hobbs Hodgm*
Robert Hobbs Nell
Robert Hobbs Shawville President Harold
Robert Hobbs Thomas Corrigan Robert Armstrong George McDowell John Armstrong Sam McDowell William M
Robert Hobbs William Smart
Robert Hobb^
Robert Hobin
Robert Hoblw
Robert Hobtw
Robert Hockey League
Robert Hocking
Robert Hod
Robert Hod Will
Robert Hod- At
Robert Hod-gins
Robert Hodgfns
Robert Hodgine
Robert Hodgins
Robert Hodgins Grade 7
Robert Hodgins Horse Races Dr.
Robert Hodgins Shopping Plaza
Robert Hodgins—are
Robert Hodgint Hodgins
Robert Hodglns
Robert Hodgson
Robert Hods
Robert Hodtrins P^ay *8
Robert Hoe
Robert Hoefcings
Robert Hoffman Edward G. Robinson
Robert Hoffman Edward G. Robinson Shawville
Robert Hofotxs
Robert Hog* Dale Bean
Robert Hogan
Robert Hogarth
Robert Hoi
Robert Hollingsworth
Robert Hollingsworth EVANGELIST
Robert Holman Cameton
Robert Holmes
Robert Holmes CAMPBELL’S BAY
Robert Holmes GtcsJia Selkirk
Robert Holt
Robert Holts
Robert Home
Robert Homer
Robert Homer MtewomoncnmsNUAa
Robert Honartn
Robert Honorable
Robert Hood
Robert Hooke
Robert Hope
Robert Horde
Robert Horigins
Robert Horn
Robert Horne
Robert Horner
Robert Horner 26159BA5
Robert Horner Caldwell0B,TUARY Clarion Shaw
Robert Horner’s
Robert Hornt
Robert Horten Lucien# Pel
Robert Hortie
Robert Hortle
Robert Hossein 3951
Robert Hossein DRAGSTRIP RIOT
Robert Hosselin
Robert Hour-
Robert Houston
Robert How
Robert How- HUBERT MAULEY
Robert Howard
Robert Howard 2:30
Robert Howard 4 Family
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Howard Boaview
Robert Howard December 9
Robert Howard Mr. Davis
Robert Howard Ottawa
Robert Howard Paterson
Robert Howard Visiting
Robert Howard Walls Township
Robert Howells
Robert However
Robert Howey
Robert Howie Ottawa
Robert Howika
Robert Hplane
Robert Hr
Robert Hrouse
Robert Hruci
Robert Hsvelln
Robert Htorey
Robert Htz
Robert Hubbard
Robert Hubert
Robert Hucka-honc
Robert Huckabone
Robert Hudgins
Robert Hudgins Robert Prior Richard 6
Robert Hudson
Robert Hug
Robert Huggins
Robert Hugh
Robert Hugh Edmund Smith
Robert Hughes
Robert Huit Theatre
Robert Hulbert Montgomery
Robert Hull
Robert Hullen
Robert Humphry*
Robert Hums
Robert Hun-
Robert Hunt
Robert Huot
Robert Hurd
Robert Hurdman
Robert Hurst
Robert Hurston
Robert Hus
Robert Husband
Robert Hutchins
Robert Hutchinson
Robert Hutchison
Robert Hutton Rosemarie
Robert Hyland
Robert Hyndman
Robert Hynes
Robert I
Robert I Featuring
Robert I Arno Bretzlaff
Robert I Dde
Robert Î Do
Robert I Eiswald
Robert I Firs* Saturday Afternoon
Robert I Golden Rutledge
Robert I Gordons
Robert I Hayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert I I !
Robert I Johnson
Robert I Keon
Robert I Mias Maggie Murray
Robert I tsp.
Robert I Vulcanizer Ltd.
Robert I''No
Robert I).
Robert I*
Robert I-aird
Robert I-orne Md
Robert I. Manary
Robert I. Manary Heads Quyon Fair Cold Welcome
Robert I.alonde Correspondent
Robert I.n-
Robert i822
Robert I>agenais
Robert I>sgg
Robert Iain Abercrombie Younge
Robert Ian
Robert IbsIgiriH Robert Prior Richard
Robert Id
Robert If
Robert If.
Robert Ihimfon
Robert II
Robert II.
Robert IÎassett
Robert Iielsnd
Robert III
Robert III.
Robert IIopp-cock
Robert Iiorden
Robert Ijing
Robert Ik Su/ette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Tom
Robert IleforJ
Robert Ilobbs
Robert Ilobhs
Robert Ilodgim
Robert Ilohbs
Robert Ima Iwoked
Robert In
Robert Industrial Promotion - Weldon Hobbs
Robert Information Kehoe
Robert Ingereoll
Robert Ingersoll
Robert Intermediate
Robert Interment
Robert Ions
Robert Ir-
Robert Ira Earl Hanna
Robert Ira Hanna
Robert Ireland
Robert Ireland Prendergast
Robert Ireson
Robert Iron
Robert Ironside
Robert Irvine
Robert Irwin
Robert Irwin Graham
Robert Irwin Graham CJU
Robert Is
Robert is Betty Fulford
Robert It
Robert It Telford
Robert Itaxi*
Robert Itnxenter
Robert Iuyea
Robert IWden
Robert I^aird
Robert I^each
Robert I_‘_
Robert I’urreH''
Robert J
Robert J Ballant
Robert J Bourget
Robert J Bradnor
Robert J Buchanan
Robert J Buruc''te
Robert J C Stead New Canadian
Robert J C Stead University
Robert J Campbell
Robert J Cartman
Robert J Connelly
Robert J Davidson
Robert J Gibon
Robert J Grace
Robert J Hickson
Robert J J McCallum
Robert J Johnson
Robert J Keaton
Robert J Letts
Robert J Lucas
Robert J MacKeohrie
Robert J McCrea
Robert J Ranger
Robert J Reid Funeral
Robert J Wet-
Robert J Wilson
Robert J Woods
Robert J.
Robert J. <
Robert J. Acres
Robert J. Anderson
Robert J. Billings Otter Lake
Robert J. Bis-1
Robert J. Bissonnette
Robert J. Black
Robert J. Bradnci
Robert J. Brodmore
Robert J. Burdett
Robert J. C. Stead
Robert J. Campbell
Robert J. Campbell J Miller
Robert J. Connelly
Robert J. Cote
Robert J. Cufrerwe*
Robert J. Cuthbertson
Robert J. Cutvenrell
Robert J. Davidson
Robert J. Duguid
Robert J. Emmemn Passes At Charteris
Robert J. Emmerwn
Robert J. F.mim THOIl Arm
Robert J. Farrell
Robert J. Gibbins
Robert J. Glenn
Robert J. Glenn...............
Robert J. Grace
Robert J. Hamilton
Robert J. Hickson
Robert J. Hughes
Robert J. Jamieson
Robert J. Keaton
Robert J. Lance Lance - Ryan
Robert J. Littlejohns
Robert J. Lucas
Robert J. Manion
Robert J. Mctzler
Robert J. Me Créa
Robert J. Pearce CANADA
Robert J. Peaslee
Robert J. Powley
Robert J. Pritchard
Robert J. Riznek
Robert J. Riznek Thorne
Robert J. Robertson
Robert J. Roney
Robert J. Simpson
Robert J. Smith
Robert J. Splendid
Robert J. Talion
Robert J. Thibault
Robert J. Thompson
Robert J. Tracey
Robert J. Tracy
Robert J. Walls
Robert J. Wiggans
Robert J. Wilson
Robert J. Wilson Deep
Robert J. Woods
Robert J..I* John A.
Robert J.C. Stead M
Robert J.C. Stead Æ Cathy Kluke
Robert J.f Ottawa
Robert Ja-
Robert Ja- Canada Day
Robert Jack.
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson—High-Speed Motors
Robert Jacqueline Martineau
Robert Jadd
Robert Jaffray
Robert Jaffray Vice President
Robert Jafiroy
Robert James
Robert James - With
Robert James Amm
Robert James Calvert
Robert James Carswell
Robert James end Amanda Campbell
Robert James Hanna
Robert James In
Robert James Keller
Robert James Kimberly Ann
Robert James Loken
Robert James Manion,-
Robert James McAra
Robert James McCord
Robert James McCorriston
Robert James Rivera
Robert James Sean
Robert James Thompson
Robert James Thompson and Amanda Barrett Campbell
Robert James Tracy
Robert James Warren She
Robert James Weir
Robert Jameson
Robert Jamie Community Hospital
Robert Jamieson
Robert Jamieson Galbraith
Robert Jamison
Robert JaMra/
Robert Janes
Robert Janet RabK Grace Godin
Robert Janies
Robert January
Robert January 4?-hf
Robert Janvrin
Robert Jason
Robert Jean k Alcide Jean k Alcide Christopher
Robert Jean mcTiernan
Robert Jean Smith
Robert Jef-College
Robert Jefferson
Robert Jeffery
Robert Jeffery Racine
Robert Jeffrey
Robert Jennings
Robert Jeré
Robert Jersey
Robert Jimmie
Robert JJhnson
Robert JmT
Robert Jo
Robert Jo- Oshawa
Robert Joamssc Anm
Robert Joamsse
Robert Joamssej
Robert Joan MacFarlane
Robert Joanisse
Robert John
Robert John -
Robert John Burgee
Robert John Cart
Robert John Cartinan
Robert John Cartman
Robert John Cathy Hamilton
Robert John Connelly
Robert John Creighton
Robert John Cronaberry Sparling
Robert John Cuthbertson
Robert John Deachn
Robert John Emmers-on
Robert John Emmerson
Robert John Erwin
Robert John Fairfield
Robert John Frederick Smart
Robert John Frederick.
Robert John Fredrick Smart
Robert John Glenn
Robert John Glenn August
Robert John Hobbs
Robert John Hodgins
Robert John Keen
Robert John Keon
Robert John Lucas
Robert John McDowell
Robert John McKenney
Robert John Mellon
Robert John Michael Richard William James Joseph Thomas William Charles George
Robert John Orval
Robert John Pearley Smith
Robert John Price Bros.
Robert John Robertson
Robert John Sally
Robert John Sally Kanata
Robert John Tracy
Robert John Wallace
Robert John Walls
Robert John White Harvey
Robert John Wil- Miss Rose A Robitaille
Robert John Woods
Robert John Woods MONUMENTS
Robert John Woods Sides
Robert John Wyman
Robert John-
Robert John-word
Robert Johncox
Robert Johnnie Lepine
Robert Johnson
Robert Johnson BOTHWELL
Robert Johnson Corner
Robert Johnston
Robert Johnston de Rapides
Robert Johnston de Rapides Des-Joachims
Robert Johnston Lynch
Robert Johnston Mrs. Ralph Miller
Robert Johnston Smith/Johnston - Ashley
Robert Johnstone
Robert Jolin
Robert Jolln
Robert Joncn Lumber Co.
Robert Jones
Robert Jones Lumber Co.
Robert Jones Lumber Company
Robert Jonhston
Robert Jonn Cuthbertson
Robert Jonn-stoa
Robert Joseph Lafranee
Robert Joseph Lance
Robert Joseph Laurcncelle
Robert Joseph Miller
Robert Joseph Newcommon
Robert Joseph Squitti
Robert Jowsey
Robert Joyce
Robert Joyce-
Robert Joyce.
Robert Jr
Robert Jr (
Robert Jr ,
Robert Jr and
Robert Jr Den
Robert Jr from
Robert Jr,
Robert Jr,Paul
Robert Jr.
Robert Jr. Ladouceur
Robert Jr. Richardson
Robert Jr. Two
Robert Judd
Robert Judd $
Robert Judd 1
Robert Judd 32.80
Robert Judd 36.80
Robert Judd Alex Murray Anonymous Clarendon
Robert Judd be
Robert Judd January
Robert Judd Memorial Handwriting
Robert Judd Mrs Wilson Judd
Robert Judd Mrs. Wilson Judd
Robert Judd.
Robert Judds
Robert Judd’s
Robert Judson Calvert
Robert Judson Calvert Robert Judson Calvert
Robert Junior
Robert Junior Denault
Robert Juran
Robert Justin
Robert JVitehnrd
Robert K May
Robert K May President
Robert K-n
Robert K. Dale
Robert K. Speer
Robert Kalena Beattie
Robert Kamloops
Robert Kaplan
Robert Karl Trowse
Robert Katz
Robert Kavelin
Robert Kavelins
Robert Kavlin
Robert Kazemzodeh
Robert Kdey
Robert Kea
Robert Kea-cially
Robert Kean
Robert Kearney
Robert Kearns
Robert Keaton
Robert Kechabaw
Robert Kechnie
Robert Keck
Robert Keegan
Robert Keen
Robert Kehoe
Robert Keith Eli Wallach
Robert Kel-
Robert Keller
Robert Kelley
Robert Kellock Scott
Robert Kelly
Robert Kelly 1
Robert Kelly.
Robert Kemp
Robert Kempton Morris
Robert Ken-Church Bristol
Robert Kennedy
Robert Kennedy Duncan
Robert Kenneth
Robert Kenneth Harland Rowat
Robert Kenneth Hodgins
Robert Kenneth Kingsbury
Robert Kenneth May
Robert Kenneth May Auction Sale Campbell Monument Co. Ltd.
Robert Kenney
Robert Kenny
Robert Kensley
Robert Keon
Robert Keon Carol Bennett
Robert Kerllnger
Robert Kerns 230
Robert Kerr
Robert Kerr 4
Robert Kerr’s
Robert Key
Robert Keyes
ROBERT KIDD
Robert Kidney
Robert Kiiox
Robert Kil-gour
Robert Kiley
Robert Kilvington
Robert Kindersley
Robert King
Robert King and Dawson Moor- Team T.P
Robert King*
Robert King-
Robert King-don
Robert King-speed
Robert Kingdbn
Robert Kingdom
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdom Master
Robert Kingdon
Robert Kingdon 1ST SHAW
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert Kinsley
Robert Kiogdon
Robert Kirk
Robert Kitchen
Robert Kiuke
Robert Kiyloi Miles
Robert Klder
Robert Kldridgo
Robert Kleffer
Robert Kllltna
Robert Kllvlngton Cartman
Robert Klock
Robert Klsslck
Robert Kltchin
Robert Klukc
Robert Kluke
Robert Kluke 5âSf
Robert Klulce
Robert Km
Robert Km Florence Johnson 1
Robert Kmgdon
Robert Kmght
Robert Kmvrs«m
Robert Knapp
Robert Knapp Jana Davi Color
Robert Knapp Linda Lawson
Robert Knight
Robert Kno*
Robert Knox
Robert Knox 1886-1964
Robert Knox Armstrong
Robert Knox Passes Montrose
Robert Ko*
Robert Kobitaille
Robert Koch
Robert Koening
Robert Kok
Robert Kouh
Robert Kreemer
Robert Kroetsch
Robert Krose
Robert Ktnmerson
Robert Kufc-ejl
Robert Kurtz
Robert Kvott
Robert K»0*
Robert L
Robert L 69702XJN21 THICKNESS
Robert L Borne
Robert L Crawford
Robert L Dale.
Robert L EXTRA DOLLARS.
Robert L Heureux
Robert L Seabover
Robert L Smart
Robert L Smart 1
Robert L Smart 3
Robert L Smart Mrs. Robert Fitz-
Robert L Smart Shawville
Robert L Smith
Robert L Stanfield
Robert L Stanfield-Leader
Robert L Younge
Robert L Younge Regarding
Robert L Younge Shawville Steam
Robert L#ird
Robert L&londe
Robert L*Ecuyer
Robert L*nm Mr.
Robert L.
Robert L. Bond
Robert L. Borden
Robert L. Borland
Robert L. Bur
Robert L. Fades
Robert L. Gibson
Robert L. Phillips
Robert L. Smart
Robert L. Smart Rye
Robert L. Smart Shawville
Robert L. Stanfield
Robert L. Vaughan
Robert L. Whitman Thof
Robert L. Ycunge
Robert L. Young
Robert L. Younge
Robert L. Younge Clarendon
Robert L.douoear
Robert l> Russell
Robert La
Robert La Frennier
Robert La lend
Robert La*
Robert La-
Robert La- James Orr
Robert La-Council
Robert La-course
Robert La-douceur
Robert La-family
Robert La-League
Robert La-londe
Robert La-Mansficld
Robert La-Marc Gauthier
Robert La-Ministry
Robert La-periods
Robert Labe
Robert Labe He
Robert Labelle
Robert Laberge
Robert Labine
Robert Labine Maire Ville de Goiineau
Robert Labreche
Robert Lac
Robert Lacey’s
Robert Lackey
Robert Lacomhc
Robert Lacoune
Robert Lacourae
Robert LaCourse
Robert Lacourse Shawville
Robert Lacroix
Robert Lacroix 458-2263
Robert Lacroix Quyon
Robert Lad
Robert Ladooeeur
Robert LadotKeur
Robert Ladou
Robert Ladou June
Robert Ladou-
Robert Ladou- ) McLean
Robert Ladou- AGAP.
Robert Ladou- Attendance
Robert Ladou- Board
Robert Ladou- Grand Chevaliers
Robert Ladou- Hodgins
Robert Ladou- I
Robert Ladou- McCrank
Robert Ladou- Politics
Robert Ladou- Rocher Fendu Romain
Robert Ladou- UlllUCot UCldyCll MNA Robert Middlemiss
Robert Ladou- Whereas
Robert Ladou-* Moved
Robert Ladou-and Bert Crawford
Robert Ladou-ccur
Robert Ladou-ceur
Robert Ladou-ceur*
Robert Ladou-ceur* Seat
Robert Ladou-committee
Robert Ladou-Hodgins
Robert Ladou-Larry Perry
Robert Ladou-Minutes
Robert Ladou-money
Robert Ladou-nitely
Robert Ladou-occurs
Robert Ladou-paid
Robert Ladou-The
Robert Ladouccur
Robert Ladouccur Chester
Robert Ladouccur Fair
Robert Ladoucenr
Robert Ladoucer
Robert Ladouceur
Robert Ladouceur MRC
Robert Ladouceur "
Robert Ladouceur 13744
Robert Ladouceur 150.00 Considérant
Robert Ladouceur 1:30
Robert Ladouceur 40.00
Robert Ladouceur 47.50
Robert Ladouceur 60.00
Robert Ladouceur 660
Robert Ladouceur 76.00
Robert Ladouceur Campbell
Robert Ladouceur Committee
Robert Ladouceur Coulongc
Robert Ladouceur Delmer Barber
Robert Ladouceur Deputy-Warden
Robert Ladouceur Don Marion
Robert Ladouceur Good
Robert Ladouceur He
Robert Ladouceur Hull
Robert Ladouceur Individual
Robert Ladouceur Jan
Robert Ladouceur Lariviere
Robert Ladouceur Maire
Robert Ladouceur Mar
Robert Ladouceur Official
Robert Ladouceur P.O.
Robert Ladouceur P.Q
Robert Ladouceur Paul Ryan MRC
Robert Ladouceur Philippe Mignault
Robert Ladouceur PO
Robert Ladouceur R: Bien
Robert Ladouceur said
Robert Ladouceur V P.O.
Robert Ladouceur:Tél
Robert Ladouceur’s
Robert Ladoucoeur
Robert Ladoueeur
Robert Ladouoeur
Robert Ladouteur
Robert Lady
Robert Ladysmith
Robert Lafleur
Robert Lafon
Robert Lafontaine
Robert LaForcc
Robert Lafr
Robert Laframboise
Robert Laframboise CASE
Robert Lafrance
Robert LaFrcnniere Store
Robert Lafre
Robert Lafreniere
Robert LaFrennier
Robert Lagueux
Robert Laid
Robert Laidley Sorry
Robert Lair
Robert Laird
Robert Laird ........... Murray McNeil
Robert Laird Borden
Robert Laird IS Milton Ru
Robert Laird Mr
Robert Laird Mr.
Robert Laird Mrs. Jim Kane Sr.
Robert Laird Mrs. K Hunt
Robert Laird Towclls
Robert Laird’s
Robert Laitd
Robert LaJonde
Robert Lake Road
Robert Lakey
Robert Lakmde Correspondent
Robert Laland
Robert Lalomle
Robert Laloncje OTTER
Robert Lalond
Robert Lalond SING
Robert Lalondc Correspondent
Robert Lalonde
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde J
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde On Sunday
Robert Lalonde OTTAWA
Robert Lalonde Pilon Garage Inc.
Robert Lalonde -
Robert Lalonde Back
Robert Lalonde Best
Robert Lalonde BLAZERS
Robert Lalonde Bristol P.Q
Robert Lalonde Bristol W.l
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette Sylain Roy Martin Fili
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde Corresponde
Robert Lalonde Correspondent
Robert Lalonde Correspondent $3.24 Sandy Welbum
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Accident
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Accident Saturday
Robert Lalonde Correspondent An
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Congratulations
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Deepest
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Fire Auto Life
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Located
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Sunday
Robert Lalonde Deepest
Robert Lalonde Defenceman Garth
Robert Lalonde Donald Despree
Robert Lalonde EQUITY PHOTO
Robert Lalonde FOR
Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Wayne Denault STOCK
Robert Lalonde Happy
Robert Lalonde HORSE
Robert Lalonde Jr
Robert Lalonde KeA
Robert Lalonde MacTavish
Robert Lalonde Masham
Robert Lalonde Mr
Robert Lalonde MURDOCK
Robert Lalonde Notes John MacGregor Happy
Robert Lalonde Perth
Robert Lalonde Quebec Premier René Lévèsque
Robert Lalonde Sr
Robert Lalonde Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette Syl
Robert Lalonde Sylvain Roy Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Chr
Robert Lalonde Wedding
Robert Lalonde WILSON’S
Robert Lalonde Would
Robert Lalonde’s Kings
Robert Lalondt Correspondent
Robert Lalone
Robert Lamarche
Robert Lamarche Waltham
Robert Lamarche Wilson
Robert Lamontagne
Robert Lan-1
Robert Lancaster
Robert Lance
Robert Lance and Mark
Robert Land
Robert Landry
Robert Lane
Robert Lang
Robert Lang 613-765-5161
Robert Lang Grant
Robert Lang Nancy Alexander
Robert Lang Sitting
Robert Langford
Robert Lansing
Robert Lansing Gloria Talbott
Robert Lansing Lee Meriweather Good Science Fiction Saturday
Robert Lapai
Robert Lapernère
Robert Lapina
Robert Lapine
Robert Lapointe
Robert Laporte
Robert Laporte By IRIS SMITH
Robert Laporte Youngest
Robert Lar-
Robert Lara- Mr.
Robert Larabie
Robert Laratote
Robert Lari
Robert Larivere
Robert Larivièke
Robert Lariviere
Robert Larivière 0
Robert Larivière 142
Robert Larivière March
Robert Larivière OKTOBERFEST
Robert Larivière PSCRA Pour
Robert Larivière’s
Robert Larivlere
Robert Larlvlére
Robert Larlvlère 142
Robert Larocque
Robert Larry
Robert Lasnier
Robert Latch-ford
Robert Latebford
Robert Laton
Robert Latour
Robert Latrd
Robert Latrd Rorden
Robert Latreille
Robert Laud
Robert Laughington
Robert Laughren
Robert LaUmde Correspondent Congratulations
Robert Launc Boudens
Robert Laurie
Robert Laurier
Robert Lav/-
Robert Laverdure
Robert Lavignc
Robert Lavigne
Robert Lavlgne
Robert Lavoie
Robert Law
Robert Law-sm
Robert Law-[Private
Robert Lawler
Robert Lawrence
Robert Lawrence Black
Robert Lawrence McGlynn
Robert Lawson
Robert Lawt
Robert Lawton
Robert Lawton.
Robert Layton
Robert Le
Robert Le Bel
Robert Le# Sunday
Robert Le-may
Robert Le-tch
Robert Leach
Robert Leach Department
Robert Leah Miller
Robert Leanne Lepine
Robert Lebel
Robert Leblanc
Robert Leblance
Robert Leckie
Robert Leclerc
Robert Ledingham
Robert Ledoux
Robert Leduc
Robert Lee
Robert Lee Carswell
Robert Lee Jr. Lastic Grattan Willie B Lady
Robert Leedham
Robert Leedy
Robert Leeson
Robert Legault
Robert Legault. Lee Ham
Robert Legge
Robert Legget
Robert Leggett
Robert Legoulf
Robert Lehmann-Nitsche
Robert Leitch
Robert Leith
Robert Lelonde
Robert Lelonde Jr
Robert Lemaire
Robert Lemay
Robert Lemire
Robert Lemon
Robert LeMont
Robert Lennox
Robert Leonard
Robert Leonard Eudes
Robert Leonard Letts
Robert Lepack
Robert Lepinc
Robert Lepine
Robert Lepine and Mark Lisa Orr
Robert Leriviere
Robert Leroux
Robert Lesage
Robert Leslie
Robert Leslie He
Robert Leslie—succeeds
Robert Lester
Robert Lester 1st Shawville Troop Shawville
Robert Lester Sunday
Robert Létoumeau
Robert Letourneau
Robert Letourneau -
Robert Lett*
Robert Letters
Robert Letts
Robert Letts Creighton
Robert Letts Mary Ostrum
Robert Levasseur
Robert Levesque
Robert Levesque 291
Robert Levi Young
Robert Lewi*
Robert Lewis
Robert Ley
Robert Leyland
Robert Leyton
Robert Lhii
Robert Libman
Robert Liddcl
Robert Liddle
Robert Ligouin Doré
Robert Limited
Robert Lincoln
Robert Lindsay
Robert Lines Bursary
Robert Lionel
Robert Lionel Births
Robert Lionel Henne
Robert Lionettes
Robert Lions
Robert Lise
Robert Lisle
Robert Liston
Robert Liswaki* CX
Robert Little
Robert Little 60,1
Robert Little Dies Suddenly
Robert Littlemore
Robert Livingston Rende
Robert Livingstone
Robert Lloyd
Robert llulbert Montgomery Armstrong
Robert Lo- H
Robert Loaney
Robert Located
Robert Lock
Robert Lockhart
Robert Logan
Robert Logan Saturday
Robert Loken
Robert Lolande
Robert Lolonde
Robert Lolonde Correspondent Happy
Robert Lolonde Sr
Robert Lolonde Westmeath
Robert Loloru
Robert Lome Hodgins
Robert Lome McCrae
Robert Lome McRae
Robert Lome Smiley
Robert Lome Thomas Philipp’s
Robert Lon
Robert Long
Robert Loo!
Robert Loosing
Robert Lore
Robert Lorn Hodgins
ROBERT LOTH
Robert Loth- Sheep Pelts
Robert Lothian
Robert Lothisn
Robert Lou to
Robert Lough
Robert Loughrey
Robert Loui
Robert Louie ML
Robert Louie Stevenson
Robert Louis
Robert Louis de Masham
Robert Louis Scout Troop
Robert Louis Specialist
Robert Louis Stc
Robert Louis Ste-|reason
Robert Louis Stephenson
Robert Louis Stephenson Scout Troop
Robert Louis Stev-
Robert Louis Steven
Robert Louis Stevenson
Robert Louis Stevenson Troop
Robert Louis Stevenson’s
Robert Loum Stevenson
Robert Lousig-
Robert Louts Stevenson
Robert Loveless
Robert Lovett
Robert Low
Robert Lowe
Robert Lowery SON
Robert Lscourse
Robert Lslonde Mc(
Robert Lt
Robert Ltd.
Robert ltlatehford’s Impression
Robert Lu Shaw
Robert Lu- Corpo
Robert Lu-1
Robert Lu-ful
Robert Luc
Robert Luc-and John Tracy
ROBERT LUCA
Robert Lucas
Robert Lucas House
Robert Lucas LISK S Hartman
Robert Lucas Mr
Robert Lucas No.
Robert Lucas Testamentary
Robert Lucas Weekend
Robert Lucas.......... Widow
Robert Lucas.......... Widow Dithnin......... Widow Calmer.......... Vnknown
Robert Lucns
Robert Ludingham
Robert Luffman
Robert Lumley
Robert Lung
Robert Lusignan
Robert Lusk
Robert Lussier
Robert Lussier MD
Robert Lynd
Robert Lynn
Robert Lynn Dinah
Robert Lynn Dinah Sheridan
Robert Lynn) Portage
Robert Lynn.
Robert Lytle
Robert Lytton
Robert M
Robert M Benoit
Robert M Gordon
Robert M Kinney
Robert M Mulligan
Robert M Smith Barry
Robert M Stafford - Les
Robert M «vkecliniv
Robert M"ray
Robert M*n°tick
Robert M,Her
Robert M.
Robert M. Cog
Robert M. Gordon
Robert M. Holmes
Robert M. Muffigan By-Law
Robert M. Patt»u
Robert M. Salter
Robert M. Thompson
Robert M. Zimmerman
Robert M.C.
Robert Ma
Robert Ma nary’s Fleets
Robert Ma-
Robert Ma-Sincc
Robert Maahs
Robert Mac Janet
Robert Mac Kechnie
Robert Mac- Sr Yearling Heifer
Robert Mac-farlane
Robert Mac-Kechnie
Robert Mac-lain
Robert Mac-their
Robert MacDonald
Robert Macdonnell
Robert Macfarlanc
Robert Macfarlane
Robert Macfarlnne
Robert Macfarlsne
Robert Macfnrlane
Robert Macintosh
Robert MacIntyre
Robert MacJanet
Robert Mack
Robert MacKcchnic
Robert MacKecbnie
Robert MacKech Charlie McGuire
Robert MacKech-nie
Robert MacKechme
Robert MacKechn
Robert MacKechnic
Robert MacKechnic Eric Smith
Robert MacKechnic Shawville Ford Inc.
Robert MacKechnie
Robert MacKechnie 2
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert MacKechnie Electronic Filing
Robert MacKechnie Finnigans
Robert Mackechnie Shawville Ford
Robert MacKechnie Shawville Ford Inc.
Robert MacKechnie- QYF
Robert MacKechnie’s
Robert MacKechnit
Robert MacKechnk
Robert MacKecInpayment
Robert MacKecknie
Robert Mackie
Robert Macklin
Robert MacLaren
Robert MacMeckm
Robert MacPherson
Robert MacPherson Saturday
Robert Macquar-
Robert Madoar
Robert Madore
Robert Magee
Robert Mahlitz
Robert Mahoney
Robert Maisonneuve
Robert Majaury
Robert Major
Robert Malbeuf
Robert Male
Robert Malette
Robert Mallette
Robert Mamville
Robert Mamvilte J)
Robert MamviUe
Robert MamvSe J)
Robert MamvtOe SUPERFICIE/AREA
Robert Man
Robert Man*
Robert Man-
Robert Man- - Lyn Cameron
Robert Man-Ke
Robert Man-well
Robert Manar.y
Robert Manary
Robert Manary Colton
Robert Manary On Saturday
Robert Mandeon
Robert Mansfield
Robert Manwdl
Robert Manwell
Robert Manwell Portage
Robert Mar-
Robert March
Robert Marchand
Robert Margaret
Robert Margaret and
Robert Margaret.
Robert Margerum
Robert Marin
Robert Marion
Robert Marion Kelly
Robert Mark
Robert Mark 1.00 -1.50
Robert Marks
Robert Marlon
Robert Marse
Robert Marshall
Robert Mart- Linda Martineau
Robert Martial
Robert Martin
Robert Martin Campbell’s Bay
Robert Martineau
Robert Martineau Mar*
Robert Mary’s School
Robert Mass
Robert Massey
Robert Masson
Robert Master Oavin Humphrey
Robert Masters
Robert Masters 10:00
Robert Masters III
Robert Mathews
Robert Mathewson
Robert Maths
Robert Matters
Robert Mauary
Robert Mavelin
Robert Maxwell
Robert May
Robert May Hull Denis McNamara Vice President
Robert May If
Robert Mayer
Robert Mayhew
Robert Maynard
Robert Mayor
Robert Mayor Paul Ryan Ladouceur
Robert Mayors Peck
Robert MB"
Robert Mc
Robert Mc Creuik Another
Robert Mc-
Robert Mc- I... Sheppard
Robert Mc- Mr
Robert Mc-1 Mr.
Robert Mc-C
Robert Mc-Credie
Robert Mc-Cubbin
Robert Mc-Diannld
Robert Mc-Gaghran
Robert Mc-Kechnie
Robert Mc-Oaw
Robert Mc-Quirter
Robert McAlpine
Robert McAngus
Robert McAra
Robert McArdle
Robert McArthur
Robert McC
Robert McCall
Robert McCallum
Robert McCann
Robert McCarrlson
Robert McCart
Robert McCauley
Robert McCausland
Robert McCaw
Robert McCaw Is
Robert McCleary
Robert McCleary Mr. Robert McCleary
Robert McClelland
Robert McClure
Robert McCluro
Robert McColgan
Robert McColgan CENTRAL
Robert McColgen
Robert McConachie
Robert McCord
Robert McCord -
Robert McCord .457
Robert McCord .500
Robert McCord 4bm22
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert McCord 6472825
Robert McCord Adult
Robert McCord Agricultural Zoning
Robert McCord All
Robert McCord Ben 453-7600
Robert McCord Cette
Robert McCord Dies
Robert McCord Electrohome Humidifier
Robert McCord Equity
Robert McCord Fort Coulonge
Robert McCord Fr
Robert McCord HAHN LAKE
Robert McCord NORWAY
Robert McCord PA
Robert McCord Pontiac
Robert McCord Preston Cull M
Robert McCord Res
Robert McCord Robert Morrison
Robert McCord Ron Armitage John Atkinson Tom Fraser
Robert McCord September
Robert McCord Shawville
Robert McCord Since Miss Smart’s
Robert McCord Tim Powell
Robert McCord TV
Robert McCord WfccKLY HATES Purebred Charolais
Robert McCord Wills
Robert McCord X
Robert McCordl FD 507
Robert McCormick
Robert McCoshen
Robert McCoshen Dr.
Robert McCoshen Graham Cavanaught
Robert McCracken
Robert McCrcdie
Robert McCrcdle
Robert McCre
Robert McCre-die
Robert McCrea
Robert McCredic
Robert McCredie
Robert McCredie Die*
Robert McCredie Ronald
Robert McCredie Surviving
Robert McCrediex
Robert McCredie’s
Robert McCredle
Robert McCrod
Robert McCtedie
Robert McCuaig
Robert McCubbin
Robert McCullough
Robert McCvlley
Robert McD
Robert McDoaell
Robert McDonald
Robert McDonald.
Robert McDowell
Robert McDowell 2
Robert McDowell 2. Fall Wheat—Wm
Robert McDowell 2. _
Robert McDowell 5.00 Mrs.
Robert McDowell’s
Robert McEUigott SJ.
Robert McFamon
Robert McFarlane
Robert McFarlane.
Robert McFarlane’s
Robert McFarlaue
Robert McGarry
Robert McGarry de Cantley
Robert McGee
Robert McGhee
Robert McGibbon
Robert McGrath
Robert McGrath.
Robert McGreevy
Robert McGregor
Robert McGriffin
Robert McIntyre
Robert Mcissac
Robert McJaiintof Yarm
Robert McJanct
Robert McJanet
Robert McJanet Rsq
Robert McJanet.
Robert McJankt
Robert McJanst
Robert McKay
Robert McKech- X
Robert McKech-1 Heor
Robert McKech-mc
Robert McKechnie
Robert McKechnie Wyman
Robert McKechnle
Robert McKen-dry
Robert McKendry
Robert McKenna
Robert McKenny
Robert McKenzie
Robert McKeohaie
Robert McKibbon
Robert McKinnan
Robert McKinncx
Robert McKinney
Robert McKinnon
Robert McKnight
Robert McKxven
Robert Mcl-
Robert Mclaaac
Robert McLarnin
Robert McLarnon
Robert McLaruon
Robert McLaughlin
Robert McLauglln Reid
Robert McLean
Robert McLean Wylie
Robert McLellan
Robert McLelland
Robert McLeod
Robert Mclnne*
Robert Mclredic
Robert Mclsaac
Robert Mclveehni*»
Robert McMar- Municipal Flag
Robert McMeakin Laird Robert McMeakin Laird
Robert McMillan
Robert McMillan McMillan Sales
Robert McMullen
Robert McMullin
Robert McMunn
Robert McNab
Robert McNabb
Robert McNally
Robert McNamara
Robert McNeil
Robert McNeill
Robert McNeilly
Robert McNeils
Robert McOedie
Robert McPhee
Robert McPherson Gordon’s
Robert McQrcdie
Robert McQuarters
Robert McQuarters"
Robert McQuirter
Robert McQuirter Mrs. Gordon Howard
Robert McQuivter
Robert McQuuter
Robert McRae
Robert McRae Otter Lake Post Mrs. Elizabeth Hahn
Robert McRae............... Harvey Steele
Robert McSwcency
Robert McSwceney
Robert McSweeney
Robert McTiernan
Robert McU
Robert Mcuord
Robert McUredie
Robert Mcwade
Robert Md Kathleen Knox
Robert Me As
Robert Me Callum Savage
Robert Me Cleary
Robert Me Cord
Robert Me Janet
Robert Me Junior Champion Female
Robert Me(
Robert Me*
Robert Me-
Robert Me- Dowell
Robert Me- During
Robert Me- Jimmy Fletcher
Robert Me- J»y
Robert Me- Little
Robert Me- Maine
Robert Me- Sunday
Robert Me-Do
Robert Me-Kenney
Robert Me-Oreevy
Robert Meagher
Robert MeCaugherty
Robert Meehan
Robert Meehan Room This
Robert Meehan Room’
Robert Megaw
Robert Meighen
Robert Meiglum
Robert MeJan-et
Robert MeJanct
Robert MeJanet
Robert MeJanet.
Robert MeKenny
Robert Mel-
Robert Mel-drum
Robert Meld-
Robert Meldrum
Robert Meller
Robert Mellon
Robert Mellor
Robert Mellor Beechgro
ROBERT MELVIN
Robert Melvin 2nd Vice
Robert Melvin Moore
Robert Melvin Moore JOHN PAUL
Robert Melvin Stewart
Robert Melvin.
Robert Memphis
Robert MeN.il
Robert Menard
Robert Menard Clarence
Robert Menard Menard
Robert Mene
Robert Menziee
Robert MeOaw
Robert MeOedie
Robert MER
Robert Mer-
Robert Mercier
Robert Meredith
Robert Merino
Robert Merritt 146.34
Robert MeTisrosa
Robert Mets
Robert Met’redie
Robert Meunier
Robert MHchum
Robert Mi - Bélisle
Robert Mi Janet
Robert Mi<ki*<
Robert Michael
Robert Michael Hall
Robert Michaelis
Robert Michaud
Robert Michel
Robert Michum V Eleanor Parker Unusual Novel Color
Robert Micthum Ann Blythe
Robert Mid
Robert Mid Jlemiss
Robert Mid-
Robert Mid- Eardley
Robert Mid- Hull
Robert Mid- Knox Landing Road
Robert Mid-Bryson Rd
Robert Mid-dlcmiss
Robert Mid-dlemiss
Robert Mid-senclavement
Robert Mid-•
Robert MidAssociate
Robert Midd
Robert Middbmie#
Robert Middclmiss
Robert Middelmiss
Robert Middie-miss
Robert Middiemiss
Robert Middiemtss
Robert MiddJemisa
Robert Middlcmiss
Robert Middlcmiss Monda
Robert Middle
Robert Middle-
Robert Middle- Allard
Robert Middle- Andre Trudeau
Robert Middle- Cr Dagg
Robert Middle- Firemen
Robert Middle- Harold Emery
Robert Middle-adopted
Robert Middle-bell
Robert Middle-book
Robert Middle-Cherry
Robert Middle-make
Robert Middle-Merlin Richardson
Robert Middle-miss
Robert Middle-miss MNA
Robert Middle-Pontiac Warden Denis
Robert Middle-regarding
Robert Middle-son
Robert Middle-tor
Robert Middlem
Robert Middlemans
Robert Middlemia Andrew Michaud
Robert Middlemiaa
Robert Middlemias
Robert Middlemias MLA Tigre
Robert Middlemiee
Robert Middlemisa
Robert Middlemisê
Robert Middlemise MNA
Robert Middlemiss
Robert Middlemiss Corridor
Robert Middlemiss -
Robert Middlemiss Aylmer Liberal Party
Robert Middlemiss Buffet 9:30
Robert Middlemiss Comité
Robert Middlemiss Corporation Municipal
Robert Middlemiss DÉPUTÉ
Robert Middlemiss Full
Robert Middlemiss However
Robert Middlemiss Les
Robert Middlemiss LIB
Robert Middlemiss M.L.A.
Robert Middlemiss M.N.A.
Robert Middlemiss M.N.A. Letter
Robert Middlemiss M.NA
Robert Middlemiss Maple
Robert Middlemiss Ministre
Robert Middlemiss MNA
Robert Middlemiss Moved
Robert Middlemiss MP
Robert Middlemiss MP Outaouais
Robert Middlemiss Mr Hector Soucie
Robert Middlemiss O/iCM/ SR
Robert Middlemiss Ottawa
Robert Middlemiss Pie
Robert Middlemiss Randall Beattie
Robert Middlemiss Robert Bertrand Valley Mutual Robert McCord Terry Richard Frank Ladouceur Bert
Robert Middlemiss Since January
Robert Middlemiss These
Robert Middlemiss X
Robert Middlemiss’s
Robert Middlemjss
Robert Middlemlss
Robert Middlemlss 0
Robert Middleroofing
Robert Middleton
Robert Middllemiss
Robert MiddSss
Robert Middtemiss
Robert MidIndustries
Robert Midlemiss
Robert Midmake
Robert Midtflemiss
Robert MieJaner
Robert Mike Hodgins
Robert Milam
Robert Milburn Rennick
Robert Milkr
Robert Milks
Robert Mill
Robert Mill-
Robert Mill- Change
Robert Mill- F
Robert Mill- Mayor.
Robert Mill- _
Robert Mill-Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Mill-Transport
Robert Millar
Robert Millar Douglas Demers
Robert Milled
Robert Miller
Robert Miller Campbell’s Bay
Robert Miller Co.
Robert Miller Wallace
Robert Miller*
Robert Millier
Robert Millikan
Robert Mills
Robert Milne
Robert Milter
Robert Milton
Robert Milton James
Robert Milton Otter Lake
Robert Mine
Robert Minutes
Robert Miorhcad
Robert Miron
Robert Miss Janice Riebertz
Robert Mit
Robert Mitch 1100
Robert Mitch Danny Kaye
Robert Mitcham
Robert Mitcham Olivia
Robert Mitcham Olivia De Ha
Robert Mitchell
Robert Mitchell Co.
Robert Mitchell Shirley Stewart
Robert Mitchi
Robert Mitchim
Robert Mitchum
Robert Mitchum V. Anne Heywood
Robert Mitchum ADULT
Robert Mitchum ALSO
Robert Mitchum Carroll Baker
Robert Mitchum Children
Robert Mitchum Color
Robert Mitchum Color Quiet Sale
Robert Mitchum Curt Jurgens
Robert Mitchum Dean Martin
Robert Mitchum Extra Thrifty Envoy Standard
Robert Mitchum Kirk Douglas Richard Widmerk
Robert Mitchum Linda Darnell
Robert Mitchum Ray
Robert Mitchum RESTLESS BREED
Robert Mitchum Richard Widmark GROCERY
Robert Mitchum Technicolor
Robert Mitckum 5
Robert Mitt
Robert Mkklemlss
Robert Mlddlemiss MLA
Robert Mlddlemlae
Robert Mlddlemlss
Robert Mlddlemlss MNA Fred Metcalfe Club
Robert Mlirhum EIRE
Robert Mltchmn HEAVEN KNOWS
Robert Mltchum
Robert Mltchum Allen’s Lunch
Robert Mltchum Teresa Wright
Robert Mltclmm Ann Jeffries NEVADA
Robert Mltehum Roy Rogers
Robert MncNair
Robert Mo
Robert Mo Callum
Robert Mo IT
Robert Mo Vallum
Robert Mo>t*»n
Robert MOBILE Chip
Robert MoC
Robert MoCrkdik At
Robert Mof-1
Robert Mof-fatt
Robert Mof-S
Robert Moffalt
Robert Moffat
Robert Moffatt
Robert Moffet
Robert Moffett
Robert Moffet’s
Robert Moffitt
Robert Moflatt
Robert MofTatt
Robert Moir
Robert Moiris
Robert MoJanet
Robert Molette
Robert MolTntt
Robert Mon
Robert Mond
Robert MoNeli
Robert Monettc
Robert Mono
Robert Monsieur Lefebvre
Robert Mont
Robert Mont-
Robert Mont-quandary
Robert Montagu
Robert Montell Knows
Robert Montgo-
Robert Montgomerie
Robert Montgomery
Robert Montgomery’s
Robert Montreal
Robert Moodie
Robert Mooney
Robert Moor
Robert Moore
Robert Moore Mrs Clair Fleury
Robert Moore,Calumet
Robert Moorebend
Robert Moorhead
Robert Moorhead Well
Robert Moorj
Robert Moote
Robert Mor
Robert Mor- Mindy Honey
Robert Moreau
Robert Morehead
Robert Morey
Robert Morey Dies While Visiting
Robert Morgan
Robert Morin
Robert Morissette
Robert Morley Carole Gray
Robert Morley CHARLIE DAGS
Robert Morn
Robert Morri-sette
Robert Morrill
Robert Morris
Robert Morris Corresponde
Robert Morris Correspondent
Robert Morris COULONGE
Robert Morris-Correspondent
Robert Morrison
Robert Morrison Mulligan
Robert Morrow
Robert Mors# Inger Stevens
Robert Morse BE
Robert Mortis
Robert Morton
Robert Moses.
Robert Motion
Robert Motion Commr Widdicombe Younge
Robert Mottle
Robert Moved
Robert Moxley
Robert Mr
Robert Mr Low
Robert Mr Perry
Robert Mr.
Robert Mr. Donald Dodridge
Robert Mr. Harry Wood
Robert MRC
Robert MrFeeier
Robert Mrs Crawford
Robert Mrs Debbie Markovitch
Robert Mrs Edgar Mayhew
Robert Mrs Elsie Murphy
Robert Mrs Esmond Johnston
Robert Mrs Harriette McDonald Anglican Church
Robert Mrs Harry
Robert Mrs Hector Largarde
Robert Mrs McCagg
Robert Mrs Urban Curley
Robert Mrs, Wheeler Rev. Canon Heney
Robert Mrs. Clude Ar-
Robert Mrs. Reuben Tubman
Robert Mr^and Mrs^Philip Allard
Robert MsCord
Robert Msof.-olane
Robert Mtddlemiss
Robert Mtddlermss
Robert Mtddrum
Robert Mtddtemtss
Robert MtGreevy’s
Robert Mtslanet
Robert Muc-Kechnie
Robert Much
Robert MUchum
Robert Mueller
Robert Mugabe’s
Robert Muiae
Robert Muidlemiss
Robert Muir
Robert Muise
Robert Mullen
Robert Mulli- SSS&i
Robert Mulligan
Robert Mullin
Robert Mullins
Robert Mulvagh
Robert Mulvah
Robert Mulveigh
Robert Mulvihill
Robert Mun Richard
Robert Municipal Inspector
Robert Municipale
Robert Munro
Robert Munsch
Robert Munsch Red Is Best
Robert Munsch Teddy Rabbit - Kathy Stinson
Robert Munsch Teddy Rabbit - Kathy Stinson Red
Robert Muokay
Robert Muorhead
Robert Mur
Robert Mur-
Robert Murdock
Robert Murphy
Robert Murray
Robert Murray Hudson
Robert Murray Leach
Robert Murray McNeil
Robert Murray Simmons
Robert Murray Telephone
Robert Murraylcame
Robert Murrell
Robert Mustard
Robert MvFnvlane
Robert Mvldium
Robert MvLunvn
Robert MVP
Robert Mwdkniies
Robert My
Robert Myers Jaffray
Robert Myles
Robert Mylne
Robert Myth
Robert N Blacklcr
Robert N Fletcher
Robert N Gordon
Robert N Horner
Robert N. Black
Robert N. Horner
Robert N. Horner New
Robert N. Mc-Irish Cobblers
Robert N. McCreary
Robert N. McNevly
Robert N. Report Xess
Robert N. Thompson
Robert N. Thompson Middle East
Robert N. Weltzel
Robert N. Y.
Robert n0
Robert Nadeau
Robert Nadjewan
Robert Nadon
Robert Napier
Robert Nathan 4000 B.C.
Robert Ncwcommon
Robert Neal
Robert Neil Farrell
Robert Nemcommon Farrell
Robert Nephin
Robert Nesbitt
Robert Nesbitt Horner
Robert Ness
Robert Nés»
Robert Nev
Robert New
Robert New-common
Robert Newberry
Robert Newbury
Robert Newcom-mon
Robert Newcom-|d#y
Robert Newcomme
Robert Newcommon
Robert Newcommoo
Robert Newman
Robert Newman Advertising
Robert Newroriunon
Robert Newspapers Association
Robert Newton
Robert Newton Barbara Hale MONDAY
Robert Newton — Farm
Robert Nicholas
Robert Nicholas ... Harry Wallace
Robert Nicholas and Ruby Hazel Brownlee
Robert Nicholas Beau
Robert Nicholas Fiftieth Wedding Anniversary
Robert Nicholas HACK
Robert Nicholas Slater
Robert Nicholas.
Robert Nicholas..........
Robert Nicholas........... Rex
Robert Nicholes
Robert Nichols
Robert Nile
Robert Nivelle
Robert Nixon
Robert Nlch
Robert Nlohelee Fowl»
Robert No
Robert No.
Robert No. 11325
Robert Nobes
Robert Noble
Robert Noel
Robert Norman BOY SCOUTS Mrs.
Robert North
Robert Norwood
Robert Nothing
Robert Notons
Robert Nounou Graveline
Robert Nouvelles Soucie
Robert Nov.
Robert Now
Robert nQW Ralph
Robert Nugent
Robert Nunn
Robert NVeigand 299
Robert O Dell
Robert O Donnell Photography
Robert O ReiHy
Robert O Rielly
Robert O Stark
Robert O «rman
Robert O. Church
Robert O. Elliott
Robert O. Hodgina
Robert O. Hudgins
Robert O. Little
Robert O. Roy
Robert Oakes
Robert Oartsngn
Robert Oatrom
Robert Oawford
Robert October
Robert Oeighton
Robert Office Specialist
Robert OL.rM.
Robert Olda Monday
Robert Oliph- Our
Robert Oliphant
Robert Oliphant 11:15
Robert Oliphant As
Robert Oliphant Campbell
Robert Oliphant Campbell’s
Robert Oliphant I
Robert Oliphant It
Robert Oliphant Welsey
Robert Oliphant Worship
Robert Olive
Robert Olm
Robert Olsen
Robert Olson
Robert On
Robert ond*H#MM Towel
Robert Onslow
Robert Ont.
Robert Oor« I--
Robert Ootilla
Robert Oppenheimer
Robert Option*
Robert Optional
Robert Or Joel Eliott Lcrl Armstrong
Robert Or Ml# SA Glrle Helen Acre#
Robert Orawford
Robert Oreenshields
Robert Ormis-ton Stark
Robert Ormis-’
Robert Ormond
Robert Ornette
Robert Orr
Robert Orr Orr - Boh
Robert Os
Robert Os(ro*y
Robert Os-
Robert Osborne Smith
Robert Ostbom
Robert Ostrom
Robert Ostroni
Robert Ostrum
Robert Oswald
Robert Oswell Way
Robert Ot Dearly
Robert Ot-
Robert Ot-for
Robert Other
Robert Ottawa
Robert Otter Lake
Robert Otter-man
Robert Otterman
Robert Ou
Robert Ouaile
Robert Ouellet
Robert Ouellet C
Robert Oulllemard
Robert Our
Robert Out
Robert Ove
Robert Over
Robert Over- The
Robert Overton
Robert Overton Get
Robert Overton March]NB
Robert Overvon
Robert Oveton
Robert Owens
Robert Ow«*n
Robert O’Bray
Robert O’Dell
Robert O’Hearn
Robert O’Reilley
Robert O’Reilly
Robert O’Riclly
Robert P Bill Pi
Robert P Brouse
Robert P Goldins
Robert P Racicot
Robert P Raclcot
Robert P Ractcof CIP
Robert P Ripley
Robert P Tristram Coffin
Robert P*
Robert P. Racicot
Robert P. Racicot Blais
Robert P. Raclcot
Robert P. Thomson
Robert P. Wilson
Robert Pa
Robert Pacha 1
Robert Packer Ltndermao
Robert Page
Robert Page Lincoln
Robert Page Lincoln Guns
Robert Page North
Robert Page Uncoln
Robert Palmer
Robert Palmer Howard
Robert Palter- Far Mrs. William Hollis
Robert Palter- Hollis Dowd Mrs
Robert Paquette
Robert Paquin
Robert Parent
Robert Parents
Robert Paris
Robert Park
Robert Parker
Robert Parry
Robert Parti
Robert Partridge
Robert Pat Kavanagh
Robert Pat- Mr.
Robert Paterson
Robert PATROL
Robert Pattarson
Robert Patter-
Robert Patter-1L.
Robert Patter-Institute
Robert Patterson
Robert Paul
Robert Paul Bertrand
Robert Paul Jennifer
Robert Paul Lacroix 7
Robert Pauline Smith
Robert Payne
Robert Payne.
Robert Pear
Robert Pearce
Robert Peary
Robert Pêche
Robert Peck
Robert Peden
Robert Peel
Robert Peever
Robert Peewee
Robert Peewee Low Wolves
Robert Pehleman
Robert Peirfield
Robert Pel
Robert Pel-
Robert Pel-saries
Robert Pelletier
Robert Pelletier - Smurflt Stone
Robert Pelletier de Stone
Robert Pelletier USAF
Robert Peltlplece
Robert Pelton
Robert Penney
Robert Pentland
Robert Peppard
Robert Peppard Dr. Catherine Ohayon
Robert Per-
Robert Per- For
Robert Perciv&l
Robert Percivai
Robert Percival
Robert Perclval
Robert Perclval Auction Sale
Robert Percy
Robert Percy Rich-served
Robert Percy Richardson CLINTON
Robert Perdval
Robert Perks
Robert Perre
Robert Perreau
Robert Perreault
Robert Perrier
Robert Perron
Robert Perry
Robert Pervical
Robert Petore
Robert Pettingill
Robert Phair
Robert Phaire Brousc
Robert Philip
Robert Phillion
Robert Phillips
Robert PhiUp
Robert Pholr
Robert Phone
Robert Phone 458-2652 W#
Robert Photo
Robert Photos
Robert Phuir
Robert Physicians
Robert Ph°ne 648-2434 Carswell
Robert Pi
Robert Pi Ion
Robert Pi-
Robert Pic
Robert Pic-
Robert Pic-kie
Robert Picard
Robert Picard Partie
Robert Pierce
Robert Pierce Max
Robert PIERRE GODIN ENR.
Robert Pierson
Robert Pigeon
Robert Pigeon St Alexandre
Robert Pigeon St Alexandre College
Robert Pigon
Robert Pil-began
Robert Pilipchuk
Robert Pilon
Robert Pilon Josh Osmond
Robert Pilon Knights
Robert Pilon Midget
Robert Pilon Nathan Lariviere
Robert Pilons
Robert Pilon’s
Robert Pilotte
Robert Pinch
Robert Pink
Robert Pinker-
Robert Pinkerton
Robert Piswald
Robert Pitt
Robert Placings
Robert Plager
Robert Plant
Robert Plants
Robert Platt
Robert Please
Robert Poaps Owner
Robert Poir-
Robert Poirer
Robert Poirer _
Robert Poirier
Robert Pollock
Robert Polwhwl
Robert Pontiac
Robert Pontiac Printshop Pontiac Realty F 7-29P4 Cameron
Robert Pontiac Tourism
Robert Pop
Robert Pop-
Robert Pope
Robert Pophey Niagara
Robert Popkey
Robert Popkey Niagara
Robert Portion
Robert Pot-
Robert Potter
Robert Potvin
Robert Potvin (Marie)
Robert Potvin (Marie) Windsor
Robert Poulin
Robert Poulton
Robert Povlmore
Robert Powell
Robert Powers
Robert Poyd
Robert Preaton Cathy Downs Matinee
Robert Prend
Robert Prender
Robert Prestes
Robert Prestley
Robert Preston
Robert Preston Amy Maheral
Robert Preston THEATRE
Robert Price
Robert Prices
Robert Prichard
Robert Prince
Robert Pringle
Robert Prises
Robert Prit-
Robert Pritchard
Robert Products
Robert PROPERTY FOR SALE
Robert Proposed
Robert Protrix I
Robert Prouix
Robert Proul
Robert Proul*
Robert Prouli S49262bml6
Robert Proulx
Robert Proulx Fence
Robert Proulx Lamirande
Robert Proulx Sr
Robert Prowl*
Robert Prowl* FRIDAY
Robert Prowl* HEREFORD BULL CALF.
Robert Prowlx
Robert Prud’homme
Robert Pugh
Robert PUHbert
Robert Purcell
Robert PVnn
Robert P®i*t
Robert Q&
Robert Q-awford
Robert Qawford
Robert Qiamberlin
Robert Qkama
Robert Qneaie
Robert Qneale
Robert Qrawford
Robert Qua
Robert Qua He
Robert Quai
Robert Quail#
Robert Quaile
Robert Quaile Marlyn Plouffe
Robert Quaile Pe
Robert Quaile Remembrance Day
Robert Quailv
Robert Qualle
Robert Quasi
Robert Quast
Robert Queak
Robert Queale
Robert Quea|e
Robert Quebec
Robert Quelle
Robert Quelle After World
Robert Quenneville
Robert Quesnel
Robert Quesnel Clarendon
Robert Quesnel H
Robert Quillen
Robert Quinn
Robert QUyon
Robert R
Robert R Gerald Draper
Robert R Hall
Robert R Macfarlane
Robert R Tarhune
Robert R. A. GRANT Rogers
Robert R. Armstrong
Robert R. Corrigan
Robert R. Cotnem
Robert R. Cuthbertson
Robert R. de Cotrel
Robert R. De Cotret
Robert R. de Cotret Gerry Weiner Doug Lewis
Robert R. De Cotret L hon
Robert R. Gamey
Robert R. Hodgine
Robert R. Lan-
Robert R. Mathews
Robert R. Ness
Robert R. Smith
Robert R. Thompson
Robert R/Jcrd Ce
Robert Racine
Robert Rad
Robert Rad-more
Robert Radford
Robert Radford Hospital Auxiliary Radford Hospital Auxiliary
Robert Radmore
Robert Radmore 2nd
Robert Radmore Publicity
Robert Radon Powell
Robert Raffle
Robert Raglin
Robert Raikes
Robert Raike’s
Robert Ralph
Robert Ralph Glenn Hod
Robert Ralph... Wm Wallace
Robert Ralph...... W.
Robert Ralph1
Robert Ralphe
Robert Ralston
Robert Ramey
Robert Ramy
Robert Rand
Robert Randolph Bruce
Robert Randy Hodglns Bruce Schock Sherwln Greer Wllla Smith Jennifer Huckabone Dan Hewltt Anne Roge
Robert Range
Robert Ranger
Robert Rangers
Robert Rarclay Allardico
Robert Rassmasun
Robert Raton
Robert Raul
Robert Ravelin
Robert Rax-
Robert Raxenter
Robert Ray
Robert Ray. Hill
Robert Raymond
Robert Rcford
ROBERT RCOTT
Robert Rdph
Robert Re-
Robert Rec
Robert Redford
Robert Redford Winner
Robert Redford Cement Work
Robert Redford I
Robert Redford NOW Lee Yen Cleef Katherine Ross
Robert Rediker
Robert Redtord FRIDAY
Robert Reel
Robert Reford
Robert Reford Co.
Robert Reg
Robert Regier
Robert Reid
Robert Reid Macfarlane
Robert Reiger
Robert Reilly
Robert Remi
Robert Remnant
Robert Remua
Robert Renaud
Robert Renaud King
Robert Renauld
Robert Rendu
Robert René Hahn
Robert Rennick
Robert Representatives
Robert Request
Robert Reside
Robert Reside Council
Robert Restigouche River
Robert Reynolds Get
Robert Rhodes
Robert Ri
Robert Ribeyron Liée
Robert Ribeyron Ltée de Ripon
Robert Ric
Robert Ricard
Robert Rice
Robert Richard
Robert Richard 2783x 27392xa26
Robert Richard 52.00
Robert Richard 780-798-3737.
Robert Richard Leoiardis
Robert Richard War- R,
Robert Richard-
Robert Richard- Retails
Robert Richard- Shoes
Robert Richard.
Robert Richards
Robert Richardson
Robert Richardson Smith
Robert Richardson Wakefield
Robert Richer
Robert Riddell
Robert Riddering
Robert Ridgeon
Robert Ridley
Robert Rie-lâcher
Robert Riley
Robert Rime*
Robert Rin- Originally
Robert Ringrose
Robert Ringsose
Robert Rioux
Robert Ripley
Robert Rish
Robert Risk
Robert Rita
Robert Rita and Aunt Lola Vinton Deepest
Robert Ritchie
Robert Riv Maple
Robert Rivard
Robert Rivet
Robert Riznek
Robert Riznek X <
Robert Riznek X
Robert RIZNEK X DINNER
Robert Rlake
Robert Rlng-where Mrs
Robert Rnssett
Robert Roach
Robert Robbins
Robert Robert
Robert Roberta
Robert Roberta Allison Caverly
Robert Robertson
Robert Robertson Graham Spence R G Hodgins Skip
Robert Robertson Tendered Farewell Party
Robert Robi-
Robert Robi-< May
Robert Robi-taille
Robert Robichaud
ROBERT ROBINSON
Robert Robitaill
Robert Robitaill#
Robert Robitaillc
Robert Robitaille
Robert Robitaille --- Mrs. Albert Armitage John A. Hobbs
Robert Robitailm You
Robert Rocheleau
Robert Rochon
Robert Rocks
Robert Rocky Lane Majestic
Robert Rocncy
Robert Rod
Robert Rodale
Robert Rodale Emmanuel Pétrin
Robert Rodale FOOD
Robert Roden
Robert Roderick
Robert Rodgers
Robert Rodgins
Robert Roeehart
Robert Roger
Robert Roger Wood Rutledge
Robert Rogers
Robert Rohitaille
Robert Romain
Robert Romaine
Robert Roney
Robert Ronnie
Robert Room
Robert Rooney
Robert Rorden
Robert Rordvn
Robert Rosen
Robert Ross
Robert Rouette De
Robert Rousseau
Robert Row
Robert Row-sell
Robert Rowart
Robert Rowat
Robert Rowe
Robert Rowell Bristol
Robert Rowsell
Robert Roy
Robert Rslord
Robert Rtoho
Robert Ru
Robert Ruaeett
Robert Ruaseli
Robert Ruasett
Robert Rubi
Robert Rubitaille
Robert Rufus Corrigan
Robert Run
Robert Rur
Robert Rural Pact
Robert Rural Tel
Robert Rus
Robert Rus Lot
Robert Rus-
Robert Rus- Radford Auxiliary Ten
Robert Rus- Speakers Pool
Robert Rus-Palr
Robert Rus-sett
Robert Rus-sett Councillor
Robert Rus>ei J .nr.Edy
Robert Rusaett
Robert Ruseett
Robert Russatt
Robert Russctt
Robert Russe Ils
Robert Russell
Robert Russell 210
Robert Russell and Stewart Murray
Robert Russell Harry W
Robert Russell Mollon Quenneville
Robert Russell Mr
Robert Russell Mr. Diefenbaker
Robert Russell Mrs Malcolm Letts Mrs
Robert Russell No.
Robert Russell Place
Robert Russell Russell - Gesner Adam
Robert Russell.
Robert Russet
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert Russetf
Robert Russett
Robert Russett -
Robert Russett 608-r2 Wyman
Robert Russett 60B-r2 Wyman
Robert Russett Notice President Shawville
Robert Russett Seat
Robert Russett Seat M |
ROBERT RUSSETT Wyman
Robert Russetts
Robert Russe»
Robert RussMt
Robert Rusvell
Robert Rutledge
Robert Ry*n
Robert Ryam
Robert Ryan
Robert Ryan COUPON MUST
Robert Ryan Feet
Robert Ryan !
Robert Ryan - Œ
Robert Ryan Alex Cord
Robert Ryan Apparel Specialists For Men
Robert Ryan BEER
Robert Ryan Campbell
Robert Ryan Cinemascope
Robert Ryan ESCAPE
Robert Ryan Gene Kelly Cyd Charlsee
Robert Ryan Harvey Lembeck Jean Peters Jean Peters Philip Carey Anne Baxter
Robert Ryan Highest
Robert Ryan IF
Robert Ryan Jan Sterling
Robert Ryan Miners Fina Fulfords
Robert Ryan Miss Doris Jacques
Robert Ryan Nancy Olson
Robert Ryan Peter Ustinov
Robert Ryan Rhonda Fleming Lloyd Bridges
Robert Ryan Robert Stack
Robert Ryan Row Allen DoUle
Robert Ryan Shirley Yamaguchl HOUSE
Robert Ryan Susan Ball Somel Betty Hutton Ralph Meeker
Robert Ryan Teresa Stratas Mounted Police
Robert Ryan Teresa Strates Torin Thatcher Bristol Charge Rev Lodger Emard
Robert Ryan Thursday
Robert Ryan Virginia Mayo Campbell
Robert Ryan Virginie Mayo
Robert Ryder
Robert Rysn Burt
Robert r^r^TTT771
Robert S
Robert S Augustus John
Robert S b’ey
Robert s Claudette Wolfe
Robert s Eye Open
Robert S KING
Robert S Smith
Robert S Smith RPSC
Robert S Trudeau
Robert S Vibert
Robert s Wallace Raspberries
Robert S'' "
Robert S,d Ceone
Robert S. Brown
Robert S. Brown Bristol
Robert S. Brown Bristol Bad
Robert S. C. Grigg
Robert S. Dunn
Robert S. Harris
Robert S. Platt
Robert S. Pritchard Quyon Boycott
Robert S. Sheppard
Robert S. Sm
Robert S. Smith
Robert S. Smith B.D. El----=i
Robert S. Smith Hockey
Robert S. Smitn Bryson C.W.L.
Robert S. White
Robert S. Wood
Robert S591 Travers
Robert S;hwartz
Robert Sa
Robert Sabourin
Robert Sack
Robert Sacré-Coeur
Robert Sadly
Robert Sager
Robert Salau
Robert SALE ENDS APRIL
Robert Salle Municipale
Robert Salley
Robert Salley—1Carried Councillor Daniel Fan
Robert Sally
Robert Sam-Friday
Robert Samel
Robert Sampson
Robert Samsel
Robert Samsel Jr
Robert Samsel Margaret Harkins
Robert Samsel Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Robert Samsel Sr
Robert Samsell
Robert Samson
Robert Samuel Lovering
Robert Samuel XX
Robert Samure St
Robert Sandburg
Robert Sandford
Robert Sandra Murray
Robert Santosuosso
Robert Sarazin
Robert Sarragin
Robert Satire
Robert Satruon
Robert Saturday
Robert Saudck
Robert Sauer
Robert Saunders
Robert Sauvé
Robert Savidant
Robert Sawdust
Robert Scantlond Aid
Robert Scharfe
Robert Schinke
Robert Schmidt
Robert Schneide-
Robert Schneider
Robert Schoek
Robert Scholle
Robert ScholleJ
Robert Schomhurgh
Robert School
Robert School Auditorium
Robert Schro-eder
Robert Schroe-der
Robert Schroeder
Robert Schults
Robert Schuman Chorale
Robert Schumann
Robert Schwalm
Robert Schwar- | Duncan Fulford
Robert Schwarts
Robert Schwartz
Robert Schwarz
Robert Scot-field
Robert Scott
Robert Scott Douglas Yemen
Robert Scott Mille
Robert Scott Quyon
Robert Scott Russell
Robert Scott Sec-
Robert Scott Taplay
Robert Scott Worship
Robert Scott) Fraser Lake
Robert Scott.
Robert Scrope
Robert Scullun
Robert Se
Robert Seaborn
Robert Seaboyer
Robert Sec.-Treas Dagg
Robert Secrétaire-Trésorier M. Don
Robert Secretary
Robert Secretary Treasurer 2-0-M23 Cflthy
Robert Secretary-Treasurer Eiswald
Robert Sedgewick
Robert Seebold
Robert Segouin
Robert Séguin
Robert Séguin 456-2870 After Shawville
Robert Sehppard
Robert Sellar
Robert Senack
Robert Senack 6482768
Robert Sends
Robert Sept 9
Robert September
Robert Serkowakie
Robert Serkowskie
Robert Service
Robert Service’s
Robert Set
Robert Seuss
Robert Several
Robert Seward
Robert SH"bury Minister Ladysmith
Robert Sha-pre
Robert Shafer
Robert Shalla
Robert Shanks
Robert Shantz
Robert Sharp
Robert Sharpe
Robert Sharpe Holland
Robert Sharpe Mr
Robert Sharpe Sharpe
Robert Sharpes Shawville Hospital
Robert Sharpie
Robert Shaun Vibert
Robert Shaw
Robert Shaw Barbara Back 2
Robert Shaw Corale
Robert Shaw Jacqueline Bis There
Robert Shawvijl# Saddle
Robert Shawville
Robert Shawville Fair
Robert Shawville Holi-Durmg
Robert Shawvllle
Robert Shea
Robert Shearon
Robert Shep
Robert Shep-
Robert Shepard
Robert Shepherd
Robert Sheppard
Robert Sheppard Fort Monge
Robert Sheppard In
Robert Sheppard Mr.
Robert Sheppard Mr. Ned Wilson
Robert Sheppard Phone
Robert Sheppard South
Robert Sheppard Thanks
Robert Sheppard"
Robert SHEPPARD(X
Robert Sheppards
Robert Sheppards 0
Robert Sheppard—that
Robert Sheppard’s
Robert Sherwood
Robert Shew Two
Robert Shield
Robert Shipton
Robert Shirley
Robert Shirley 1855-59 Alexander G. Ross
Robert Shlves
Robert Show
Robert Showperson
Robert Si
Robert SI.
Robert Sibley
Robert Sid Kidd
Robert Sidney
Robert Sidney (
Robert Sidney.
Robert Sigouin
Robert Simmental Association
Robert Simon Corriveau
Robert Simoneau
Robert Simp
Robert Simp-Mayor
Robert Simpson
Robert Simpson Co She
Robert Simpson Co.
Robert Simpson Comp
Robert Simpson Eastern Co.
Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Arnprior
Robert Simpson Park H°bert Simpson Park Hobert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Childrens
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Madawaska
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Trophy
Robert Skene
Robert Skerkowski
Robert Slater
Robert SlcGibbon
Robert Sleeves
Robert Slither- M
Robert Sliul-man
Robert Sloan
Robert Sloan 62849b Mrs. Sherwood
Robert Sloen
Robert Slyn
Robert Sm
Robert Sm.th
Robert Small
Robert Smart
Robert Smart Connecting
Robert Smart Etqrs
Robert Smart’s
Robert Smiley
Robert Smith
Robert Smith Mervin
Robert Smith Mrs
Robert Smith On
Robert Smith P>
Robert Smith Stormont
Robert Smith-James Desabrais
Robert Smith’s
Robert Smkim*akij Rhone
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Smyth
Robert Sneppard
Robert Snnsoii Co. Ltd Meilleure
Robert So
Robert Soantland
Robert Somerville
Robert Song Leader Gladys Pianist
Robert Sonnenburg
Robert Sonnenburg CANDIDAT DE
Robert Sou-
Robert Sou- Société Récréative de Fort-
Robert Soucie
Robert Soucie There
Robert Soude
Robert Souhere
Robert Sourie I Fil CHlL IlS Ball
Robert Southcombe
Robert Southey
Robert Spailing
Robert Spalling
Robert Sparing
Robert Sparks
Robert Sparks Walk
Robert Sparling
Robert Sparling 648-2341 Will
Robert Sparling Lulu Helen* McCord
Robert Sparling Manwell
Robert Sparlings
Robert Sparlnig
Robert Sparrow
Robert Speagles
Robert Spear
Robert Spear* Post
Robert Spears
Robert Spears 613-749-8065
Robert Special
Robert Speer
Robert Spelling
Robert Spence
Robert Spence 3
Robert Spencer
Robert Spent
Robert Sperling
Robert Sperme
Robert Spinks
Robert Splaine
Robert Splane
Robert Splat*»
Robert Spot
Robert Spotswood
Robert Sprit
Robert Sr
Robert sr"--
Robert Sr.
Robert Sruiley
Robert SsJe
Robert SSSsS
Robert SSwSs
Robert St
Robert St Aubin
Robert St Dunville
Robert St Jean
Robert St Pierre
Robert St*r.it
Robert St-Hwe
Robert St-Pierre
Robert St.
Robert St. Jean
Robert St. Jean is
Robert St. Pierre
Robert St.mlvv
Robert Stack
Robert Stack Brod Crawford
Robert Stack Joan Crawford
Robert Stack Pontiac Zone Manager J. A. Essiambre
Robert Stack Superscope Virginia Mayo Technicolor Meuoay
Robert Stack Technicolor
Robert Stack Virginia Mayo
Robert Stack Young Women Janice Rule Sphagnum Moss
Robert Stacy Howard
Robert Stafford
Robert Stamey
Robert Stanfield
Robert Stanfields
Robert Stanfield’s
Robert Stanlev
Robert Stanley
Robert Stanley Itoss
Robert Stanley-Smith
Robert Stanley^Smith
Robert Stark
Robert Stark Cleary
Robert Starke
Robert Starks Association
Robert Stars Tim Ferngon
Robert Stars Tim Ferngon Flyers Cory Dodds
Robert Stars Tim Ferrigan
Robert Stars Tim Ferrigon
Robert Ste-
Robert Stead
Robert Steadman
Robert Steads
Robert Stead’s
Robert Stead’s Greatest Book II
Robert Stearns
Robert Steel
Robert Steele
Robert Steele B. Standing
Robert Steele Mr.
Robert Steele Petawawa
Robert Steeves
Robert Steinkej
Robert Stephans
Robert Stephehson’s
Robert Stephen Hawker
Robert Stephen-
Robert Stephens
Robert Stephenson
Robert Sterling - Passed
Robert Sterling Hobbs
Robert Stevens
Robert Stevenson
Robert Stew
Robert Stew- Visitors
Robert Stewait Dowd
Robert Steward
Robert Stewart
Robert Stewart Dowd
Robert Stewart Endeavour
Robert Stewart H.
Robert Stiowood Anri Ken Russell HI-WAY DRIVE-IN
Robert Stobo
Robert Stone
Robert Stopa
Robert Stoppa
ROBERT STOREY
Robert Storey Dies
Robert Storie
ROBERT STORKV
Robert Story
Robert Story.
Robert Stowed
Robert StPlerre
Robert Strachan
Robert Strawberry Social
Robert Stringer
Robert Stromirh
Robert Strutt
Robert Strutt He
Robert Strutt MUTUAL
Robert Strutt Passes Municipal Corporation
Robert Strutt..... John Emerson .... H»
Robert Strutt.......... XX*
Robert Strutt..............
Robert Strutt.............. W. F. Caldwell
Robert Strutt..................
Robert Strvtt
Robert Stufko
Robert Sudbury Hospital
Robert Suites C
Robert Sullivan
Robert Summers
Robert Sumner
Robert Sunstrom
Robert Superintendent
Robert Sur
Robert Sur-
Robert Surcouf
Robert Surtees
Robert Sut
Robert Sutber-
Robert Suthcr-
Robert Suther- Sunday
Robert Sutherland
Robert Swanson
Robert Swanson Mr.
Robert Swartz
Robert Sweezey
Robert Swum
Robert Sydney Feb.
Robert Sylvia
Robert Sylvia Hodgins
Robert Syzmanski
Robert Szymanski
Robert T
Robert T A
Robert T Mullen
Robert T Simpson
Robert T Wallace
Robert T WiLon
Robert T »
Robert t-3™* " J.n
Robert T.
Robert T. Amos
Robert T. Armstrong
Robert T. Bronson
Robert T. Brown Mrs Denis Dagenais Janet McLaren Brown
Robert T. Coughhn
Robert T. Craig
Robert T. Denault Villemaire
Robert T. Hod-gins
Robert T. Jones
Robert T. McCan-nell
Robert T. Monroe
Robert T. Morris
Robert T. Mullin
Robert T. Wallace
Robert T: McCredie
Robert T>ouis Stevenson
Robert Ta
Robert Taggart
Robert Tang-nay
Robert Tanguay
Robert Tansuay
Robert Tape
Robert Tape Phyllis Stafford
Robert Tape Sherry Lynn
Robert Tapping
Robert Taschereau
Robert Taschereàu He
Robert Taschereou
Robert Tay-
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor .1
Robert Taylor Ann
Robert Taylor Ava Gardner
Robert Taylor CALL
Robert Taylor CARDS
Robert Taylor Coloured Cartoon—First
Robert Taylor Dana Wvnter I
Robert Taylor Dona Wynter Color
Robert Taylor Doris Day Frank Sinatra
Robert Taylor Dorothy Malone
Robert Taylor Elizabeth Taylor Sat.
Robert Taylor Friday Saturday CINEMASCOPE
Robert Taylor Gentlemen Prefer Blondes Marilyn
Robert Taylor Gia Sea
Robert Taylor Janet Leigh
Robert Taylor Julie London
Robert Taylor Julie London Color CinemaScope Mitzi Gayner Gene Kelly Lee Philips Lloyd Nolan Lane T
Robert Taylor Julie London Saturday
Robert Taylor Kay Kendall CITY
Robert Taylor KNIGHTS
Robert Taylor Mala Powers Gig Young
Robert Taylor MANY
Robert Taylor MATINEE EVERY SUN.
185 Lauzon en la Cité de Mansfield
Aleine Boisvert au 683- Raglan St.
Amyotte Park Mansfield l Lai LL
Boisvert
Boisvert Road
Boisvert’s
Brian
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Hill
Brian Road
Bryson’s Mayor
Canton Mansfield
Canton St Mansfield.
Club Optimiste de Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Comité de Fort Coulonge-Mansfield
Diane Boisvert
Fort Brian
Fort Cou-longe-Mansfield
Fort Coul-onge Mayor
Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Fort Coulonge Mayor
Fort Coulonge-Mansfield
Fort Coulonge/ Mansfield
Fort Coulonge/Mansfield
Fort Mansfield
Fort Mayor
Fort Mayor Gerry
Fort Robert
Hope Brian
JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON l Mansfield
Joel Boisvert
Ladoucrur Mayor l
Lake Mansfield
LAWYER K l Al MANSFIELD
Le Mayor
Le Palm de Fort Coulongc/ Mansfield
Le Patro de Fort Coulonge-Mansfield
Le Patro de Fort Coulonge/Mansfield
Mansfield
Mansfield Soccer
Mansfield l In Mansfield
Mansfield County
Mansfield defeated
Mansfield Road
Mansfield SSL*.
Mansfield Township
Mansfield-based
MANSFIELD.
Mayor
Mayor Bay
Mayor Ben
Mayor Coulonge River
Mayor Jack
Mayor McLean
Mayor Port
MAYOR PREP
Mayor River
Mayor River Road
Mont Boisvert
Mr. Robert
Mrs Robert
Mrs. Robert
N l Mansfield Paul
NEW MAYOR
Ontario Brian
Ottawa River Mayor
Patro de Fort Coulonge/Mansfield
Prince Robert
Pro-Mayor
Pro-Mayor Jerry
Robert
Robert Barlow Deep River
Robert Dagg
Robert Fulton
Robert Griffin
Robert Harbor
Robert Kingdom
Robert l 647-3195.
Robert l A1RC "
Robert Létoumeau au 455-2401.
Robert Létoumeau au 819-455-2401.
Robert Létourneau
Robert McCord
Robert Mo
Robert Mo Vallum
Robert Ryan l Vi %
Robert Soucie au 683-2283
Robert Soucie au 683-2283.
Robert SsJe
Robert Wills
Robert*Jones
Robert-
Robert’s
Robert’s Beach
Robert’s Pontiac.
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
South Mansfield
Spring Mansfield
St Robert Louis
T 8 l RAILWAY l Robert Leitch
Tel Pro-mayor
Vernon Robert Knox
Warden Robert
1-Robert
120,400 Responsable la Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
1U* Electronics JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
684-1022 Gordon & Henrietta Angus RECHERCHE D UN LOCAL A MANSFIELD-ET-PONTEFRACT ANNUAL MEETING
7.34 Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
Accidents du Travail Mansfield
Acting Mayor Royce Richardson
Air Service Ltd. MANSFIELD Lot
AM MULL B BAY HANOI* MANSFIELD
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
An Mayor Lang
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD August
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD Dec
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD July
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD June
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD May
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD Oct
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD Sept
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD Sept.
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD September
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC ANTIQUES & FURNITURE Resources Development Robert Bertrand Can
Anglican PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. Brian Allan
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr Brian Allan
Arm Wrestling Brian Moyer
Art Boisvert X Shawville
Ashton f JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Association Pro-mayor Roy Bretz- Redant
Astros Metro Beland Pirates Draveur White Sox Esso Cubs Roulotte Mansfield
ATS Electronics JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
ATS JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Au Bureau de la Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
Au Bureau Municipale de Mansfield
Au Bureau Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
AUCTIOIU SALE JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
AUCTIONEERS BRIAN & BLAKE CORBIN Business
AURELE TRUDEAU AT O Brien Theatre ROBERT’S ROTISSERIE RENFREW
Auto Service Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pontiac Weld
AVIS D ELECTION Municipality de Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
Aylmer Council Dear Mayor
BANK M L Robert
Baptist Boisvert
Barn Equipment Stalls - Litter Carriers Hay Carriers Pressure Systems - Water Bowls N M.-s Robert
Bell Brian Gibbons
Bell Cana Mayor Peck
Bell Canada Though Mayor Bruce Pontiac
Bell Northern Research Ken Faircloth/Robert Drouin
BH & Farm Supply Mansfield
BIENVENU À TOUS Municipalité de Mansfield
Bilingual Art Boisvert
BIN Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Block Laying CALL ART BOISVERT
Blue Jay’s Centre de Service Mansfield
BOISVERT
Boisvert Industries Maibec Illico Outaouais/
Boys BRIAN STANTON CO.
BRENDA BOISVERT BEAUTY SALON 15
Brian
BRIAN & CINDY ALLAN Every
BRIAN & CLAUDETTE STANTON We
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William
Brian Best
Brian Bible Study Thursday Wmth Group Friday
Brian Com
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Good
Brian Hockey League
Brian Holt
Brian Horse
BRIAN LANDRY
BRIAN LANDRY’S F NU
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Sloan
Brian Stanton Co
Brian Stanton Co Ltd; Auberge de
Brian Thomson | Mr. Ebert Horner
Brian* Gas Water Heaters PONTIAC HOUSE
Bristol - Mayor Delmer Barber
Bristol - Mayor Larivière
Bristol ; Mayor Ja*
Bristol and Mansfield
Bristol and Mayor Joey
Bristol Chichestei Waltham Mansfield Sheen
Bristol Clarendon Mayor Barber
Bristol Delmer Barber Mayor
Bristol Harnessmaker Brian Tubman
BRISTOL HAS MAYOR BY ACCLAMATION One
Bristol J.W Graham Mayor Financial Review
Bristol Mansfield-et- Pontefract Bristol Mansfield-et- Pontefract Hôtel de
Bristol Mayor
Bristol Mayor Alex Murray
Bristol Mayor Bélec
Bristol Mayor Brent
Bristol Mayor Brent Orr
Bristol Mayor Del*ner Barber
Bristol Mayor Delmer Barber
Bristol Mayor Died
Bristol Mayor Duff
Bristol Mayor Graham
Bristol Mayor Huntleys
Bristol Mayor Jack
Bristol Mayor Jack Cra EXTENDED BANKING HOURS FOR RSP SEASON
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra Mansfield
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra- Parks
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra- Pascale Tremblay
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-A
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-cerns
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-ing
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-Jerry Amyotte
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-same
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-second
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Budget Speech
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Financial Review
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham IV
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Katharine Fletcher
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Numbers
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Players
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham SQ Const
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham’s
Bristol Mayor Jack Grah«un
Bristol Mayor Jack October
Bristol Mayor Jack Sloan
Bristol Mayor Jock Graham
Bristol Mayor Ladouceur
Bristol Mayor Mr. Jack Graham - Fashion
Bristol Mayor Mr. Jack Graham Fashion
Bristol mayor Ronald Dagg
Bristol Mayor Stephen Smith
Bristol Mayor Street
Bristol Mayor T
Bristol Mayor the
Bristol Mayor Vowles
Bristol Mayor WILKOMMEN
Bristol Memorial Father Brian Allan
Bristol Mines Mrs. Robert
Bristol Mines; Brian Allen
Bristol OTTAWA Mayor McKechnie
BRISTOL PF*" MUNICIPALITE DE BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY Mayor
Bristol Pro-Mayor Donald Jacques Ledoux
Bristol Pro-Mayor Ron
Bristol Robert
Bristol Stomp Saturday Shawville Mayor Albert Armstrong
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP Mayor Hilliard Beattie
Bristol; Mayor
BROMLEY And ROBERT BROMLEY OPTOMETRISTS Certified Public Accountants METCALFE ST.
Bruntland Green Equity Editor MANSFIELD CAMPBELL’S BAY
Bryson Brian Judd
BRYSON BRISTOL BRISTOL PORTAGE DU FORT MUNICIPALITY Mayor
Bryson Cawood-Alwyn Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Litchfield Leslie Thorne Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Bryson Ira Hanna New Elects Ken Robinson Clarendon Mayor
Bryson Mansfield
Bryson Mayor
Bryson Mayor Bryson
Bryson Mayor Francis Dev- Renaud RainviHe
Bryson Mayor Gé-rald Dempsey
Bryson Mayor Gerald
Bryson Mayor Gerald Dempsey
Bryson Mayor Gerald Dempsey Drinking
Bryson Mayor Gerald Dempsey Rustic Rhetoric
Bryson Mayor Léo
Bryson Mayor Léo Bryson
Bryson Mayor Léo Fiché
Bryson Mayor Léo Fiché;
Bryson Mayor Léo Pichd
Bryson Mayor Léo Piché
Bryson Mayor Léo Pkhé
Bryson Mayor Leo Plche
Bryson Mayor Paul
Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Bryson Pro-Mayor
Bureau de la Corporation Municipale de Mansfield
Bureau de la Corporation Municipale de Mansfield WANTED- Ride
Bureau Municipale de Mansfield
Bureau Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
By Helen Perry By Diane Boisvert
C.E.C.C. Mansfield & Pontefract L Association HEREFORD du Québec VENTE "ELITE" HEREFORD Samedi
CADASTRE Canton de Mansfield 1855-8585 Québec Inc NOM/NAME LOT(S
CADASTRE Canton de Mansfield LOT(S
Call Art Boisvert Visitors
CALUMET ISLAND MANSFIELD Volunteer Fire Department Les
CAMPERS HANDYMEN COUNTRY HOME OWNERS V SPORTSMEN ROBERT PRENDERGAST
Canadian Army Veterans Motorcycle Unit Diane Boisvert
Canadian Pacific Mayor
Canadian Teachers Federation Dr. Robert
Canadian Tire Brian Stanton Shawville
Canadian Tire Corporation His Worship Mayor
Canton de Mansfield
Canton de Mansfield NOM/NAME ADRESSE/ADDRESS INSCRIPTION INTÉGRALE SOUMISE PAR LA MUNICIPALITÉ LOCA
Canton de MANSFIELD.
Carnaval Mansfield
Carnegie Mayor
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor MANSFIELD
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor MANSFIELD March
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor MANSFIELD Nov
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor MANSFIELD Oct
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter MANSFIELD* PHS
Carson Brian
Carson Mayor Lultord
Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike
Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Cathy Watson Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian & Barb Hams & Lois Smith Light
CBOT Producer Brian Frappier
CCC Interim Mayor McCann
Ceu>ycar Mayor’s Financial
Chamber of Commerce Mayor David Lunam;
CHEMICALS ConMct BRIAN
CHEMICALS Contort BRIAN
Chicago’s New Mayor MANHATTAN NIGHT
Chichester Mayor Donald Quyon Fire Department
Choice Robert Middlemiss
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Church Services ROBERT C RLVSOfl
Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Citizens Committee of Bristol Robert A
Citizens Committee of Bristol Robert A
City Beneath Thé Sea Robert Ryan Susan Ball Somel Betty Hutton Ralph Meeker
Clarendon Council Present—Mayor
CLARENDON Mayor’s Financial
Clarendon Women’s Institute Conseil de Mansfield
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE LES ENTFEPRISES BRiAN STA
Club Lions Mansfield Fort-Coulonge
Club Shield Brian Toole
Collection Department Mayor Me Lei
Comedy Robert Wagner PONTIAC CLEANERS ALUMINUM DOORS & WINDOWS Sales and Service Mary Tyler Moore
Comer Store Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Committee Mayor
Committees 1982-83 Water Bowls Pro Mayor Gary Hodgins
Community Association Mayor Graham
Community Hospital Mayor
COMPACT BUDGET PRICED Grade Vie John Dean; Harley Richardson; Jack Lang; David Mc-Brian Brownlee
Con- Mansfield
CONNELLY Ôc KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS HOME HARDWARE Mansfield-Fort Coulor.ge
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale des Cantons Unis de Mansfield
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale des Cantons Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale des Cantons Unis de Mansfield & Pontefrat
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract
Conseil de la Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract Merci Municipalité
Conseil de la Corporation WÊfÊ WÊÊJKfÊMIMHIH Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract
Consolidated Mayor Brousseau
Consolidated Paper Mayor Frank
Contact Art Boisvert
Contact BRIAN
CONTINUING EDUCAtIopTCENTRE History Mayor Albert Arm-Versil Smith
CONTRACTOR¦ Brother Brian
Corporation de Mansfield
Corporation des Canton Unis de Mansfield
CORPORATION MUNICIPAL DES CANTONS UNIS DE MANSFIELD ET PONTEFRACT COMTE PONTIAC.
Corporation Municipale de Mansfield
Corporation Municipale dé Mansfield & Pontefract
Corporation Municipale de Mansfield & Pontefract Cliniques
Corporation Municipale des Cantons Unis de Mansfield
Corporation Municipale des Cantons Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract
Corporation Municipale des Cantons Unis Mansfield & Pontefract
Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract
Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis De Mansfield & Pontefract Comte Pontiac
Corporation Municipale Mansfield & Pontefract, Service des Contrats Ministère des Transports
Corporation Municipale Robert
Corporation of Litch-Brian Hewitson
Corporation of Mansfield Office
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ROBERT
Council Ha IL Preseit Mayor Hodgins
Council Hall Prea-fi*t Mayor Fulford
Council Hall Present Mayor
Council Hall Present Mayor Hodgins
Council Hall Present Mayor Stirling Hodgins
Council Halt Present Mayor Hodglm
Council of M.R.C. Mayor Joey Peck
Council of Mansfield
Council of Mayor
Council of Mayor Rhéal Racine
County Council Mayor Pou-
COUR PROVINCIALE OTTAWA VALLEY FUELS LTD ROBERT W
CPR Mayor
CPR Mayor Graham
Dairy Horse Wins At Connaught New Mansfield Uranium Find Mr. Hume Beats Out Seven
Dairy Showmanship Brian Drummond
Dairy Shownwv Brian Drum-this Club
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Daniel Ryan Municipale des Cantons Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract
Department of Mayor Gaétan Boulanger
DHankin Co H & S Home Supplies Acme Signal.Inc McPhail Robert Blais Inégal Prov.
DIANE Boisvert Correspondent
DIANE BOISVERT Pete’s Sales & Service 5th Annual Spring Motorcycle & WW Show S-.
Dillon Boisvert
Dillon Boisvert 64.00
Dirty Shirts Lord Mayor
Division Brian
Dolores Bertrand Brian
Dominion That Mansfield
Donaldson replaces Brian
Doors Aluminum & Vinyl Siding Soffit & Fascia JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Dorion & Church ...... Mansfield & Pontefract
Drug Mansfield
DU CAMION Of Citoyenne de Mansfield Violet Ladouceur
DUPUIS Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Earl Lepine Garage ATTENTION Mayor
Ecole Sieur de Coulonge CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Economic Council Executive Quyon Mayor
Egg* du Boisvert Poupore
Eight Credit Union Opens Office Roy Elliott Portage Mayor GIVEN SHOWER
ELECT / VOTEZ POUR Pat LAWN MAYOR/MAIRE LITCHFIELD C • JO
Elections Port Coulonge—Mayor
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
Energy of Canada Ltd Mayor Smith
EQ Mansfield Fort Coulonge Mansfield Municipal Hall
Equity Brian Henderson
Equity Reporter MANSFIELD He
Equity Reporter B MANSFIELD
Equity Reporter Mansfield
Equity Reporter MANSFIELD 0
Equity Reporter MANSFIELD Const
Equity Reporter MANSFIELD* A
Evening Service ART BOISVERT Stonmrflfe
Fashion Shop KRAKATOA EAST OF JAVA Chiropractor Adventure — Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Fast Mayor Denzil
Father Brian Allan
Father Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Father Brian Allan of St Paul’s Anglican Church
Federal Government Mayor William Burke
Ferma Canus Inc Robert Bélanger
Fgthar Brian Allan St Dominic’s
FINANCING AVAILABLE OAC Triennal Roll Public Notice Brian Corbin Auctions
Fire Department I Mansfield Volunteer Fire Department
Fire Department Mansfield Volunteer Fire Department
Fire Department Mansfield Volunteer Fire Department Luskville Volunteer Fire Department Fort Coulon
Fire Hall Mayor Young
Fire Hall Present Mayor Young
First Canadian Bank Bank of Montreal Mayor Hanna
FOR X X Tf MAYOR
FORD FOCUS SE Clarendon Mayor Jack Lang
Forest Inn - Bryson Lea Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltd#
Forest Products MANSFIELD
Fort Cou-longe-Mansfield Improvement Committee
Fr Brian Allan
Frozen Products J & J Grocery Brian
Ft Brian Allan Holy Trinity Radford
FURNITURE & APPLIANCE STORE Boisvert
FURNITURE Mayor Hodgins
G & D Systems Randy Labadie Financial Services Bruce Campbell Pontiac Mayor Ian Hudson Quyon Fire D
G ^embr°ke Electric Light Mayor Gerald Dempsey
Gall Mr and Mrs. Larry Robert-Mr.
GARAGE MANSFIELD Bristol, Quebec 819-647-3313 Lung Association
General Store Mayor & Counsellors
GERRY McKENNY YVON ROBERT RENTAL - SALES & SERVICE Luskville 455-2497 R.H. NUGENT EQUIPMENT RENTAL
Grads Brian Arbic
GRAY Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
GUN DUEL AT DORANGO Bristol Charge Robert Mitchum
HARLAND C/IROWAT Bristol Mayor Dries
Health Care? e Equity Editor MANSFIELD
Heart Institute LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Heart Institute Robert’s Raspberries U-PICK
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher MANSFIELD
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher MANSFIELD Coulonge Chutes
Heathkr Dickson Equity Publisher MANSFIELD
Hector Delmer Boisvert Lieu
HELL Robert Wagner Terry Moore Recommended As Adult Entertainment
Heritage Day Mayor
HERSHETS Unsweetened MANSFIELD ET PONTEFRACT Fort-Coulonge Salle
HHV Brian Russett
HOBBS Mayor JOHN LESTER SHAWVILLE.
HODGINS Motion Proprietor Robert-Farrell
Hodglns Furniture Ltd Auto Garage Mansfield Romain Petit Moteur Épicerie Danault God
Hodglns Shopping Plaza Shawville Brian
Honda Brian Bruce
Hospital Mayor Elsie Gibbons
Hotel Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
HTC OFFICE & SCHOOL EQUIPMENT A SUPPLIES INCOME TAX SERVICE ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING
Hull-the Mayor
HUNTING SHIRTS Mayor G V A Present
ILE DU GRAND CALUMET Fund Mayor
IMF JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
IMF Messages 647-5306 JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Inc Mayor
INDOOR - OUTDOOR CARPETING Mayor Basil Quaile
INI Ptueetit Mayor Ofcbom
Installed Equity Editor MANSFIELD
IVERSON Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
J & J Grocery Brian
JAMIE DOGGART Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
JH RE-ELECT » REELIRE Eddie McCann MAYOR
Jim Addition Mansfield
JONATHAN CROWE Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter MANSFIELD August
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter MANSFIELD July
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter MANSFIELD May
Junior BB Draveurs Guy Boisvert
Junior Volleyball-Robert McCord
KATHLEEN GAUTHIER Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
l Al MANSFIELD Wl EBEC 20X 1V0 SI INRUlATIONê INIYWAU TKL 8194ALI4W1 FAX
L T Mansfield Service Centre Blue Jays
L T Pts Mansfield Service Centre
Lac des Mayor Marcel Lavigne
Lac Jim Mansfield-et-Pontefract Dossier
Lac La Truite Mansfield-et-Pontefract
Lac-Jim Mansfield Pontefract MLS
Ladouceur for Mansfield
Lalonde< Gat-School Commission and Mayor
Lavallée Construction Pieschke SADC Pontiac CFDC Robert & Suzette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Conseil
LEAD Brian Stanton
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE* When Shawville Mayor Albert Armstrong
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor MANSFIELD
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor MANSFIELD Residents
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter MANSFIELD— A 19 Equity Reporter PONTIAC
LEGAL ADVISER JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Legislative Mayor Muldoon''a
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée BAR PERCY
LETTRES A LA REDACTION Mansfield-et-Pontefract TOITU RES/ROOFING Rêve Canadien de
Liberal Party Mansfield
Liberal School Board of Western Brian Murphy
Line Painting • Residential & Commercial SHUR GAIN A I & JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Lion de Mansfield-Fort-Coulonge
Lion Jerry Barber Lion Robert Carswell Lion Darwin Elliott Lion Serge Guillemette Lion Mac Hayes Li
Lion tamer Brian Thomson
Litchfield Council Mayor
Litchfield Litchfield Vinton Litchfield Litchfield Mansfield St Camille Mansfield St Camile A Mansf
Litchfield Mansfield & Pontefract 1.08 North Onslow South Onslow Portage du Fort Quyon Rapides des
LITCHFIELD Mayor Melvin Brown
LITCHFIELD Réélisez BRIAN HEWITSON Obtenez
LLOYD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
LMJ Mansfield Shawville
Local Authorized Rock of Ages Sealmark Memorial Dealer Mayor
LOOK ART BOISVERT UP FOR
Lord Mayor
Lord Mayor Christ’s Hospital School
Lord Mayor-elect
Lord Mayor’s
Lord Mayor’s Klnnce
Lord Mayor”—and
Lord Robert’s Report
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor MANSFIELD
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor MANSFIELD Dec
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor MANSFIELD June
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor MANSFIELD Nov.
LTD US,-,1-33 MANSFIELD ST.
MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Robert CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FIRE AUTO THEFT MCCOLGAN INSURANCE RENFREW IN
Manoir Mansfield Vin
Mansfield
MANSFIELD Mr* Coun
Mansfield & ers
Mansfield & Ponte- Special
MANSFIELD & PONTEFRACT A Au
Mansfield & Pontefract Chute
Mansfield & Pontefract Council Perrault
Mansfield - School House
MANSFIELD A NEVILLE.
Mansfield Business Association
Mansfield Cal Pen Nadeau
Mansfield Centre de
Mansfield Committee
Mansfield Council
Mansfield Council Hall
Mansfield Council Has Now Resigned Fort Coulonge
Mansfield Council Mansfield Municipal Council
MANSFIELD Davidson Inc a
Mansfield el Pontefract
Mansfield Elementary
Mansfield Elementary COUNCIL Vinton COUNCIL SOUTH ONSLOW LESLIE
Mansfield Elementary School
Mansfield Elle
Mansfield Equity
Mansfield Fire Brigade
Mansfield Fire Brigade Lob Ball
Mansfield Fire Department
Mansfield Fire Department De
MANSFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT JUNE 30
Mansfield Fire Department Lob-ball Tournament
MANSFIELD Historic
MANSFIELD La Une
MANSFIELD Le
Mansfield Library
Mansfield Lions Club
MANSFIELD Lot
Mansfield Municipal Hall
Mansfield Municipal Office
Mansfield National Capital Nina Stewart
Mansfield Organization
Mansfield Ottawa
Mansfield Ottawa General Hospital
Mansfield Pontefract Municipal Council
Mansfield Protestant School
Mansfield Protestant School Commission
MANSFIELD QVKBET.
Mansfield School
Mansfield School Board
Mansfield School Board; Ray Bertrand
Mansfield School Hou&*
Mansfield School Hous
Mansfield School House
Mansfield School Inglee
Mansfield Service Centre Blue Jays
MANSFIELD SHAWVILLE/CLARENDON THORNE Volunteer Fire Department | Volunteer Fire Department | Volunt
MANSFIELD ST MONTREAL
Mansfield Town Line
MANSFIELD U EBE< JOX 1 VO
MANSFIELD Vintner’s
Mansfield Volun- Municipal Office
Mansfield Volunteer Fire Department
Mansfield Wagon
Mansfield- Commission Municipale
Mansfield-Coulonge Lions Club
Mansfield-Fort Lions Club
Mansfield-Fort-Coulonge Lions Club
Maple Inn Robert Hltz
Marries Russell Pitt Phileas Amyotfe Named Fort Coulonge Mayor
Mass Strxlay & CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED RECHERCHE D UN LOCAL À MANSFIELD-ET-PONTEFRACT
Master Brian Bretzlaff
Master Brian Campbell
Master Brian Currie-Mills
Master Brian Hearty
Master Brian Hodgins
Master Brian Kelly
Master Brian Lester
Master Brian Macintosh
Master Brian McCoshen
Master Brian Mousseau
Master Brian Russett Jr
Master Brian Sparling
Master Brian Thompson
Master Brian Worth
Master Brian.
Master Plan- Mayor
Master Robert
Master Robert McCord
Masters Brian
Mayor
Mayor Church Services
MAYOR & COUNCIL
MAYOR & COUNCIL 7yj MUN.
MAYOR & COUNCIL MUN.
Mayor Al Davis
Mayor Allan
Mayor Allan Black
Mayor Armstrong
Mayor Arno Bret/laff Prescnt
Mayor Basil Qua
Mayor Commission de la Protection de
MAYOR Corporation
Mayor Council
Mayor Dame de
Mayor Department of Transport
MAYOR ELLIOTT.
Mayor Farm Forum
Mayor Jack Graham
Mayor League Excitement Three Etching Games
Mayor Maple Tea Wagon Gingerbread Clock; Harvest Table
Mayor Marcel Ministry of Culture
Mayor Mary Pitt
Mayor Melvin Brown
Mayor Milling Co Ltd.
Mayor Mr J N
MAYOR Ol''KKIN LAYS
Mayor Public Notice Ik
Mayor Racine
Mayor Scott Wilson
Mayor Soucie
Mayor —The Prevention of Water
Mayor’s
Mayor’s Budget
Mayor’s Budget Speech
Mayor’s Financial
Members Equity Editor Brian
Metropolitan Mayor** AseoclaVon
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter MANSFIELD Stalled
Mine Mayor Clarence
Ministry of Municipal Affairs Mansfield
Ministry of Trans Yvon Robert
Ministry of Trans- Calumet Mayor Gaétan Bou
Minor Hockey Brian
Mi»i Cal Mayor
MOLSON BREWERIES BASTIEN TIRE BRIAN STANTON CO.
Monarchist League Mayor
Montreal Neurological Institute Professor Shirley Mills - Carleton University Professor Dave Robert
Motion - Mayor Clothing
Motion - Mayor Ryan
Motion Brian Drummond
Motion Crs Jack Lang Pro-Mayor Carmen
Motion Crs Jeannine Mayor
Motion ers Farrell-Robert
Motion Mayor
Motion Mayor G
Motion Mayor Gra
Motion Mayor Graham
Motion Mayor Graham Gail Bertrand
Motion Mayor Graham Stewart St/Old Mines Rd
Motion Mayor Jack Gra
Motion Steele-Robert
Motion Steele-Robert Council
Motion Vr> O’lleilly-Robert That Patrick
Movie Actor Mobbed LONDON.—Robert
Mr Hugh Carson of Motion—Farrell-Robert—That Thoa
Mr. Robert Pitt.
MRC Mayor Hooley
MRP Mayor Eddie McCann
Mrs Boisvert’s
Mrs. Robert Perry
Mrs. Robert Pitt
Mrs. Robert Pitt of Calumet
Mu- Mansfield Elementary School Saturday
Municipal Appointments:-Pro-Mayor Lloyd Hensley; Municipal Auditor
Municipal Books Mayor
Municipal Code Mayor Hayes
Municipal Corporation of Mansfield A Pontefract Townships Pontiac County Public
Municipal Council of Bristol met Present—Mayor Elmside Clarendon
Municipal Council of Bristol Robert Charette
Municipal Council of Mayor Hayes
Municipal Court Mayor Marcel Lavigne
Municipal des Cantons Unis de Mansfield
Municipal Gadfly Mayor
Municipal Inspector Mayor O Brien
Municipal Mayor
Municipal Mayor Eddie
Municipal Mayor Gary
Municipal Mayor Graham
Municipal Mayor Mar-
Municipal office Mayor Randy Beattie
Municipal Present Mayor Cecil Vibert
Municipal Pro-Mayor
MUNICIPALITE DE BRISTOL BRYSON BRISTOL PORTAGE DU FORT MUNICIPALITY Mayor
Mutual Group Mayor
MW AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
NANCY YACH & BRIAN LEPACK Forest Inn
National Brian & Andrea Presley Licensed
National Capi- Mayor Jack Graham
National Marine Poli- Carleton Mayor Dwight
NEPEAN MANSFIELD Shawville’s Cord
New Pictures William Holden Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris VICTORY BONDS
NHL Coaches Brian Lion s Community
Notre Daniel Mansfield
Office of Mayor
Oil Thorne Mayor Bill Burke
Old Country Robert Borden
Only Full Line G.M. Dealer Mansfield
Operation MRC Pontiac Ensemble Together Mayor
Oracle V—Robert Carswell
Our Lady of Perpetual Brian Mulrooney
Outdoor Education Consultant Brian Swan
PALI MCGEE Equity Editor MANSFIELD
PALL MCGEE Equity Editor MANSFIELD
PALL MCGEE Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Parade Committee ROBERT’S RO TISSER IE
Parish cemetery BROOMS MOP STICKS WAX POLISH ROBERT
Party Association of Québec Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
PATRO Le PATRO de Fort Cou-longe Mansfield
PATRO Mansfield PATRO
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor MANSFIELD
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor MANSFIELD Asselin
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter MANSFIELD - A
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter MANSFIELD - Mansfield
PAUL MCGKE Equity Editor MANSFIELD
PAUL MCGKL Equity Editor MANSFIELD
Pavilion du Parc CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor MANSFIELD
Pembroke General Hospital Brian
Peoples Service Diane Ora Master Brian BreUiafT
Personal Business Farm SMITH & ASSOCIATES Robert Rowat
PETITES ANNONCES EQUITY PHOTO Mansfield & Pontefract AVIS PUBLIC COUR SUPERIEURE
PETITES ANNONCES PROVINCE DE QUEBEC Municipalité de Des Cantons Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract Aux
Pier Angeli MONDAY A TUESDAY Technicolor Robert Mitchum Technicolor MONDAY A TUESDAY December
PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Y Fort-Coulonge Mansfield de
Pontefract Hotel de Ville de Mansfield
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division "A" Annual Meeting MUNICIPALITY OF SHAWVILLE Mayor Randall Be
Pontiac Allumette Island Mayor Jerome Sallafranque
Pontiac Anti-Tuber-Mayor
Pontiac Ball League CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Pontiac Boisvert
Pontiac Brian
Pontiac Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Pontiac C.L.S.C. Mayor Vibert
Pontiac Chapeau Mayor Albert Collin
Pontiac Chapeau Mayor Bert Conroy
Pontiac Com-Brian Mulroney
Pontiac Community Mansfield
Pontiac EHE E EEE- MUNICIPALITY OF CLARENDON Mayor s Financial
Pontiac Former Mayor
Pontiac Grads Brian
Pontiac Holstein Boisvert
Pontiac If WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Pontiac Journal Amelia Bretzloff Aylmer Hentage Association Robert Middlemiss
Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club Fund Raiser Pontiac House Hotel BRIAN KILREA TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY 11
PONTIAC Manoir Mansfield
Pontiac Mansfield
Pontiac Mansfield-Pontefract
Pontiac Mayor
Pontiac Mayor Eddie
Pontiac Mayor Eddie des Collines
Pontiac Mayor Eddie McCann
Pontiac Mayor Eddie McCann New
Pontiac Mayor English-only
Pontiac Mayor Graham
Pontiac Mayor Marcel
Pontiac Mayor Marcel La-vignc’s
Pontiac Mayor Marcel Lavigne
Pontiac Mayor Marcel Municipal
Pontiac Mayor Warden
Pontiac Mayors Brian
Pontiac Monuments Lloyd & Marj Hodgins Brian Young Next
Pontiac MRC Warden Mike McCrank; Fort Coulonge Mayor Raymond Durocher
Pontiac Municipal Mayor
Pontiac Municipal Mayor Eddie McCann
Pontiac Municipal Mayor Marcel La
Pontiac Municipal Mayor Marcel Lavignc
Pontiac Municipalité de Mansfield Ouyon Lions Club Quyon Legion Municipalité du Pontiac MRC Pontiac
Pontiac Municipality Mayor Bruce Campbell
Pontiac Municipality Mayor Groceries
Pontiac Municipality Mayor Marcel
Pontiac Municipality Mayor Marcel Lavigne
Pontiac Municipality Mayor Onslow Intermediate School
Pontiac Parabolics Rivêt-Boisvert SATELLITE SYSTEMS U Service
Pontiac Printshop Graham Boisvert
Pontiac Printshop Mayor
Pontiac RÉUNION GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Pontiac School Board Mansfield
Pontiac School Board Mayor Cecil Vibert
Pontiac School Crawford; Mansfield
Pontiac Shawville Mayor Allan Black
Pontiac Station Vinton Diane Boisvert AUCTION SALES A FARM AUCTION
Pontiac Tourist Association for Mansfield Pontefract Mayor
PONTIAC WAREHOUSE DISTRIBUTOR Brian Thomson
Portage du Fort Council Worship Mayor Gerald
PPHS MODZY Mayor Allen Black
PPHS Student Councti Brian Stanton Co Ltd WITH CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING
Prayer Art Boisvert
Prayer Service WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
Present Mayor Cecil Vibert
Presents Regional Cancer Diane Boisvert’s
Pro Mayor
Pro Mayor Allan Black
Pro Mayor Basil Murphy USEE
Pro Mayor Douglas Motion Crs Claude Rich
Pro Mayor Elmer Belanger
Pro Mayor Glen Nugent
Pro Mayor Jerry
Pro Mayor Motion Crs Gilpin
Pro Mayor Mr. Edward Kavan- Council
Pro Mayor Royce Richardson
Pro Pro-Mayor
Pro-Mayor
Pro-Mayor Gary Municipal Library.
probabi-1 Mayor
Promenade du Parc des Chutes Mansfield
Promenade du Pare des Chutes Mansfield
Protestant School Board of Mansfield
PUBLIC NOTICE AVIS DU SCRUTIN Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
Public Notice Mr. Robert Strutt Passes Municipal Corporation of Shawville Province
Public Roods Mayor Rhdal Racine
PUBLIC SECURI- Pro-mayor Guitard
QC Mansfield Municipal Hall AGENDA OF THE
QPP Traffic Officer Loyola Boisvert
Québec Mansfield
Québec Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
QUEEN OP BABYLON Taehalcelor Gall Robert# RETURN OF THE TEXAN Dm And Dog
Quyon Lions Coulonge Mansfield
Quyon Store Broken Into And Many Items Stolen Shawville Mayor Injured In Automobile Accident A
R & S Ranch CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor MANSFIELD
RA Mayor Cletus Fcrrigan When UOVMHL
RangB Mansfield* Pontefract LUCIER
Raymond Gleason Mayor LECLERC & GRAVEL BARRISTERS.
REALTY INC PROVINCE OF QUEBEC MUNICIPALITY OF MANSFIELD & PONTEFRACT.
Recreation Association HAVE FLOOR SAMPLES AT VERY Glengarry Highland Games BRIAN LANDRY LOW Food
Recreation Association of Mansfield
Recreation Committee Mayor
Refrigeration * Electric Furnaces JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Refrigeration * Electric Furnaces JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Régulière du Conseil de la Corporation Municipale des Cantons Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract
Renewal Com- U Eardley Mayor
Renvoi du Cadastre Officiel Canton de MANSFIELD
Renvoi du Cadastre Officiel du Canton de MANSFIELD
Renvoi du Cadastre Officiel du Canton de MANSFIELD.
Rev Brian Allan
Rev Brian Allan Human Relations and Life Skills Understand
Reverends Barney Wood and Brian Allan, School Board
RH Nugent Mayor John Telford
Ringrose Brothers Funeral Brian Jr.
Roads Committee Mansfield & Pontefract Townships St. Joseph’s Parish
ROBERT
Robert 0Cdi Senior
Robert A
ROBERT BAKER
Robert Bell
ROBERT BnTCHUM & JANE GREER Almost
ROBERT BOWIE.
ROBERT BROMLEY C EM ES T BLOCKS
ROBERT CAE> IsDfNNBKKiN—riAt
Robert Campbell Services des Incendies
ROBERT CARLE Campbell
Robert Cowley Bristol Council
Robert Crawford Line
Robert Division
Robert Double
Robert Gordon
ROBERT HOBBS.
Robert Hockey League
Robert Ladou-Larry Perry
ROBERT LARIViERE
Robert M & Mme Leo Fleury
ROBERT McCORD
ROBERT McCORD ELLISON’S Greenhouses
Robert Mitchum Color
ROBERT MoCREDIE.
Robert Morris Financial Aid
Robert Mr Perry.
Robert Newspapers Association for Middlemiss
ROBERT REFORD CO # LIMITED Ontario
ROBERT REFORD CO limited
Robert Rowell Bristol.
Robert Ryder
Robert Service
Robert Shantz
ROBERT SMART.
ROBERT STOREY
ROBERT VAUGHN CHRISTOPHER Hi EARL LEPINE GARAGE LTD.
ROBERT ZEMECKIS & BOB GALE
Robert— Telephone
Robert’s Rôtisserie Route 303
RON PlCKERINX Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Route 148 MANSFIELD Eï PONTEFRACT Rouis
Route 148 Municipalité de Mansfield-et-Pontefract OFFRE
Route No. 1-Robert Telford*
Route No. 1—Robert Telford
Royal IVeaent Mayor
Royal Mayor Ross
Rural Telephone Mayor Barr
Salvation Army Mayor Hobbs
Saucier Electric Present Mayor Bert Crawford
Save Mayor Arno Bretzlaff
School ART BOISVERT Showvllle
SCHOOL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING Bryson
SCHOOL EQUIPMENT & SUpPUES ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING Bryson
SCM Club des Lions Mansfield Langford
SCOTT CLOUTHIER Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
SECOND SECTION Lions Charter Night Mayor
Second Woman Mayor
See Brian
SERVICE Call Brian Corbin
Service Windows & Doors Aluminum & Vinyl Siding Soffit & Fascia Manoir Mansfield
Shawvillc pro-Mayor Royce Richardson
SHAWVILLE Mr. Brian Armitage
Shawville Arena Brian Toole
Shawville C0 & District Recreation Association III Brian Ladysmith
Shawville Council Present Mayor
Shawville Fair Brian McNa
Shawville Lions Hall Everyone Welcome V Mansfield
Shawville Mayor Allan
Shawville Mayor Allan Black
Shawvllle Fair Mayor Burke Annual Meeting Sworn
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
Shawvüle Mayor Allan Black
Shirley Mae Alfreda Mohr Weds Robert
Show Mayor Brown
Si Mansfield
SI William Boisvert
SIERRA BARON Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Signing Authority Pro Mayor
SINGLE CROSS BRIAN NETTLETON D.V.NL
Single Harness Hand Made Mayor MvLeilan
SMITH & ASSOCIATES ROBERT C TRUDEAU Proprietor PETER
Snow Removal 719-4729 JEAN-PIERRE Ml Manoir Mansfield PTP PDM M
Snow Removal JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Snow Removal Payment Plans Available JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Soda Stream Mansfield Make Tenders Yard
SOM Robert Pitt.
Spurs & Brian Adam M.(T Ï
SSSSr Hi Mayor Schrankler
St Paul s United Church Brian Hahn
St Peters Church Hall Boisvert
St ROBERT STOREY
Stamps Mayor Emerson Cotie
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Stars Johnnie Mar- Boisvert
Stinson & Sons Robert
STITT Equity Reporter MANSFIELD July
STITT Equity Reporter MANSFIELD June
SUNBLANKETS Contact BRIAN
Super Junior Boisvert
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor MANSFIELD
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor SHAWVILLE-If Mansfield
T Y C YVON ROBERT SALES
Teen Mansfield
Teen Mansfield Fort Coulonge
Teen Mansfield Fort-Coulonge
Teen Mansfield Pontefract
Teen Mansfield-Fort
Teen Mansfield-Fort Coulonge
Teen Mansfield-Fort-Cou
Teen Mansfield-Fort-Cou-longe
Teen Mansfield-Fort-Coulonge
Teen Mansfield-Pontefract Volunteer
TEXACO Present Mayor Bronson
Thome Council Mayor Vowles
THORNE M MANSFIELD Valley Mutual General Insurance
Town Council Brian Stanton McCredie
Town Hall Pro-Mayor Jacques Crépeau
Town Instaurant Boisvert
Town League ACTING MAYOR- Allan Black HEALTH AND SANITATION
Toys & Jewellery 613-732-7554 JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Toys & Jewellery JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Transport Inc Dr Dsng Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith s Restaurant Fort
TRUCKS Mansfield-F
Union Robert des Forces Progressive
United Pro-Mayor
UOVMFL Mansfield Municipal Hall
Valu- Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
View Inn Septic Tank Pumping Sales and Service HANOI* MANSFIELD M D.
VILLA Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Village de Bryson Cantons-Unis de Mansfield
Village des Cantons-Unis de Mansfield & Pontefract
Village of Shawville Mayor’s Budget Speech
Village of Shawville Mayor’s Proclamation A#
Visa Brian
W. Mac Mayor
WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
Western Divisions ROBERT SMART
WHITEWATER Brian Adam M.C.
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor MANSFIELD
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter MANSFIELD
Woermke 0 P Boisvert 0 L Logorde 0 U T
Worshipful Brother Mayor Russel Taber
Youiiy Mayor Electric
YOUNG Mayor District
Young’s Appliance Service Vinton Diane Boisvert