Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

647-5405 Bristol Quebec

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1989-05-24 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
! "Quebec
!647-32511
--- Province Quebec
--- Quebec
....819-647-2211
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 L J Electronic Filing
0310-74 -05 Certified Quebec
0f Western Quebec
1-0-S23_____________ Municipalité Bristol Aux
1-819-647-2241 Mercredi
1-877-647-5184 JR Quebec
1.00 Y Quebec
1.25 1.00 Quebec
105.42 Dalton Elliott 38ê80 Hydro Quebec
113.04 Hydo Quebec
13,500 Leslie Quebec
133.67 Hydro Quebec
136,152 Hydro Quebec
1400 FORT-COULONGE QUÉBEC
163.39 Hydro Quebec
1817 AD4« Quebec O ?
19)647-07
1947 Memberships Quebec Grant
2-The Western Quebec Hoi-
2.50 U.8.A. Quebec
2008 819-647-2204 Cat
205.10 169.15 Quebec Government Grant
2260 Montreal Quebec
2nd Loto Quebec Division
2nd Quebec Association
3rd Floor Quebec
4 Bristol
4978IB 1M18 Quebec
4th Class Quebec Steam Operator’s License
50,000 SÆSlS Quebec
54-O0 Hydo Quebec Dalton Elliott-
5512,647-2659 ole Karen Kelly Fred Mulligan
5S£S S5ÏJÆSS Quebec
6.00 3.00 Quebec
6.70 Hydro Quebec 22.68 Claude Marcotte
613-432-8219 Clarendon Bristol
613-523-8182 819-647-5878 Jr >
613-732-2843 819-647-2814 X Andrea Cranfletd
647
647 2236
647 2455- 0,c Quebec
647 3423 Jr RED
647*2438.
647*5605
647-
647- *jyi3 Campbell
647- 1xa30 Campbell
647- Campbell
647- Dear
647- Hay
647- Hay -
647- Hay - Square
647- Mrs. Neil Saturday
647- Municipalité
647- Murray
647- Music
647- Ouyon
647- Renfrew
647- Schwartz
647- Taylor
647-1942 W.J. HAYES
647-20 Ann Rogers
647-2025 Stuart Graham Financial Services
647-2030
647-2032 Fortier
647-2057.
647-2063 Prop Hugh McCauley Québec
647-2068 W.J. Hayes
647-2069
647-2073
647-2074
647-2074 A K A I
647-21
647-2108 Lloyd
647-2110
647-2114
647-2122 Land
647-2131
647-2140
647-2145
647-2145 L .
647-2149
647-2166
647-2169 Harris - Greer Karen Cartman
647-2169 or Karen Towle
647-2191
647-2191 Charteris Kenneth Sherwood Smi-
647-2191 Ada Daley
647-2191 Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Iris Smith
647-2191 Campbell
647-2191 Edith Montgomery
647-2191 Hodgins
647-2191 Marion
647-2191 T H Im
647-2192
647-21SS.
647-22
647-22 Wilson
647-2204
647-2204 % H #
647-2204 After
647-2204 Campbell
647-2204 da
647-2204 DeL
647-2204 Del Arpenteur Géomètre
647-2204 Fax
647-2204 Grant C. Werry 623-7206 G. Wayne Ellis
647-2204 Hull
647-2204 Kim
647-2204 L *
647-2204 Ma
647-2204 Sutton
647-2204 V V Daniel Cauchy Stéphane Brosseau
647-2204 Z
647-2205
647-2205 V V F Z Dusk Giant Fireworks Display Sur
647-2205 Campbell
647-2205 Clarke
647-2205 Peck
647-2206
647-2207 Atkinson
647-2218
647-2236 Murray
647-2247
647-2251
647-2254 Schwartz
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Campbell
647-2264
647-2277 Johnston
647-2306 Johnston
647-2311
647-2313
647-2325
647-2343
647-2353
647-2366
647-2369 Gray
647-2372 * Quebec
647-2376
647-2377 Consommation
647-2391
647-24*9
647-2402
647-2402 Dawson Moorhead
647-2402 Sandy Welburn
647-2403
647-2412 Markus
647-2417
647-2417 K H Box
647-2418
647-2419
647-2430 Mrs.
647-2434 Powell
647-2444 INSURANCE Campbell
647-2455
647-2457
647-2461
647-2472
647-2475 M K Maas
647-2488
647-2492 Interior/exterior
647-2500
647-2502
647-2513
647-2526
647-2529 Kelly
647-2531
647-2545
647-2545 Mixed
647-2546 W.J. Hayes
647-2550
647-2577
647-2593 Tom
647-2596
647-2606
647-2625 Shaw
647-2627 O V ?47-39 -•
647-2627 Ray
647-2628 Stove
647-2633 F E. Lacourse
647-2642
647-2656
647-2659
647-2670
647-2677
647-2680
647-2689
647-2701
647-2704
647-2712
647-2720
647-2720 Murray
647-2721
647-2722
647-2727
647-2727 After
647-2732
647-2732 al R^nHnn< riuh
647-2733
647-2737
647-2737 Volley
647-2746
647-2764 K H Box
647-2772 Mrs Ross
647-2788
647-2796
647-2800
647-2814
647-2814 OTC
647-2822 Jr FLIC.
647-2824 » Marie Ray Sheppard
647-2825
647-2828
647-2842
647-2864 Q V-
647-2870
647-2872
647-2876 Shawville
647-2877 Russell
647-2882 Live
647-2895
647-2895 Shawville
647-2911
647-2921
647-2921 Campbell
647-2924
647-2924 Quaile-Costello
647-2929
647-2937
647-2937 Z 647-3357 P.O.
647-2943 Roos
647-2948 Queen Street
647-2953
647-2953 De
647-2955
647-2955 T jkpEGG-CITING SPECIALS-i
647-2963
647-2971 Ole SUNDAY
647-2971 Strawberry Supper
647-2972 W.J. Hayes
647-2975 intermediate Karen Saunders
647-2975 Wilson
647-2979 Mon
647-2S2S Z X CHRIST CHUECH.
647-3 2 Baker
647-3000
647-3059 Murray
647-3063
647-31
647-3100
647-3106
647-3121 Rob Campbell
647-3137
647-3144 O J24 Wilson
647-3149
647-3166
647-3166 I Betty Cameron
647-3183 Dog
647-3191
647-3191 u Jr a
647-3206
647-3207
647-3207 SATURDAY
647-3207 Your
647-3210
647-3213
647-3213 I Jr BB
647-3215 S B FARLEY
647-3216 X Campbell
647-3221
647-3221 Grant
647-3222
647-3222 O MOT] BCHJDXC]
647-3227
647-3231 Mrs. Grant Fades
647-3254
647-3256
647-3272
647-3283
647-3283 Mi
647-3290 Kelly
647-3290 Kenneth E. Eckford
647-3304 Shawvllle
647-3313
647-3333
647-3334
647-3339 O ©
647-3340
647-3358.X A1 X A1
647-3379
647-3380
647-34
647-340#
647-3405
647-3408
647-3419 - Susan Knox
647-3421 W -photo Pat Schoular Requests
647-3423
647-3424
647-3426
647-3441
647-3456 Grant C. Werry Amprior
647-3459
647-3459 648-5821 Betty Get
647-3459 Ada Daley
647-3459 Caldwell Quebec
647-3459 Marion Kelly.
647-3459 Murray Graham -
647-3459 Rev. Neil
647-3459^4 V .
647-347#
647-3471 Alexander
647-3473
647-3477 MOOSE Hunt
647-3478
647-3487
647-348P Pneus
647-3493 Emery
647-35 Secretary-manager Gerard Binette
647-3513 Shew-
647-3526
647-3526 "L" Rabbit Ranch Wakefield Que Box
647-3526 Keith R.
647-3526 OTC
647-3538
647-3542
647-3545
647-3547
647-3567
647-3573 Saturdays
647-3586 G W. Korpet
647-36
647-3600
647-3607
647-3614
647-3620 Taylor
647-3635
647-3639 Murray
647-3640
647-3642
647-3657
647-3666
647-3669 Marion VViddicombe
647-3685
647-3707 Giuliani
647-3714 Mrs Norris Horner
647-3715
647-3715 Shawville
647-3722 Simmental
647-3723 Powell
647-3728
647-3732 B.C.S. Recreation Director EVA ANDAI STUDIO
647-3732 Shawville Town Hall
647-3735
647-3737
647-3738
647-3742
647-3749 III
647-3751
647-3787
647-3788
647-38
647-3805
647-3817
647-3823 Mrs Jean Morrison Shew-I Owner
647-3827
647-3831
647-3831 Ole BOX 430
647-3831 Powell
647-3836
647-3838.
647-3841
647-3841 V %
647-3841 I Jr v lt
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain Dion Notaire
647-3848 Schwartz
647-3855 Ada Daley
647-3855 Campbell
647-3855 Quyon Campbell
647-3858 Schwartz
647-3861
647-3861 Helen s Fur Salon
647-3861 W.J. Hayes
647-3866
647-3884
647-3884 McNelly
647-3887
647-3898
647-3904 Stewart
647-3927
647-3950
647-3950 February July 11:00
647-3950 February-July
647-3952
647-3960
647-3961
647-3963
647-3968
647-5 1 par Karen Kelly
647-5022
647-5022 K £ Drain Cleaning Repairs
647-5110
647-5113 Laird Graham Branch Manager
647-5113 Laird Graham Directeur
647-5121 Powell
647-5140
647-5140 Marion Best
647-5153
647-5167
647-5167 Heathen
647-5167 Heather.
647-5167 K*
647-5276
647-5276 L J <
647-53
647-5304
647-5306
647-5332
647-5332 Leslie
647-5344
647-5348
647-5362
647-5378
647-539$
647-5405 Bristol Quebec
647-5413
647-5418 Smith
647-5439
647-5440
647-5443
647-5446 Garland Canada Manpower Carol
647-5447
647-5452 V
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Name Adores Postai Code
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Parking Lots Demolition Financing
647-5474
647-5481
647-5485
647-5526
647-5526 Ada Daley
647-5526 Ada Daley 458-2536 Ladysmith Iris Smith __ 648-5821
647-5526 Ado Daley
647-5526 Campbell
647-5526 Ladysmith Wayne Dunlop
647-5542 Edith
647-5553 Mrs. Clifford Horner
647-5563
647-5564
647-5564 Albert J. Congdon WED NOV
647-5581
647-5583 Shirts
647-5585
647-56 Ole
647-5605
647-5605 (Joan) Western Quebec
647-5611
647-5614 Palmer
647-5622
647-5625
647-5630.XA23 Kearns
647-5632
647-5654 or-2604 Quebec
647-5662
647-5663
647-5666 W
647-5677
647-5682 Ada Daley
647-5682 Campbell
647-5683
647-5685
647-5701
647-5702
647-5702 • B D Thompson
647-5711
647-5718 W i*
647-5755
647-5755 Augmentation
647-5755 Phone
647-5767
647-5779
647-5779.2BM18
647-5805 Dust
647-5808
647-5808 W.J. Hayes
647-5848 Zion
647-5878
647-5932 T
647-5934 Powell
647-5939
647-5942
647-5943 Bruce
647-5943 Horns
647-5959
647-5963 Herman
647-5976
647-5979
647-5993
647-59R8
647-5S43
647-6001
647-6167 Heathen
647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
647-6307 Business Wesley United Quyon
647-6424
647-6511 Russell
647-6552
647-6624
647-6797 Atkinson
647-6801 Harris
647-6967
647-8641 Ruby Dele
647-bjy12 Tom s
647-Contact
647-German Sheppard
647-j
647-lour
647-S73S V #
647-sorting
647.2455 Ole SATURDAY
647.2590
647^251
647~3282-_2ÎÇ
647—3354
647—3601
648- Western Quebec
648-5570 B Quebec Brown
689-2555 647-3135 689-2555 648-2270 Lloyd Hodgins
7. Bristol
8-noon 819-647-2814
819- L 647-2204 Responsible
819-647-2114 Ma
819-647-2165 Y ARMED FORCES
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Découvrez-les
819-647-2204 W.J. Hayes
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Leslie
819-647-2206 Marcel Berard
819-647-2261
819-647-2346
819-647-2450
819-647-2546-331 Campbell
819-647-2670 Toll
819-647-2776 Please
819-647-2814
819-647-2854 Murray
819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-3052
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3179 Stewart
819-647-3313
819-647-3356
819-647-3540 Maloney
819-647-3730
819-647-3861 W.J. Hayes
819-647-3862 Municipality
819-647-5022
819-647-5252
819-647-5711 W.J. Hayes
819-647-5878
819-647-5932
819-647-5993
819-647-6142 Murray
819-647-6640 Blake
819-647-6900 4bj28 Shawville Lions Hall
819-647-6900 4xf10 Shawville
819-647-6900._4xf10
819-647.2814
819-770-9111 647-2204 Ross Dickson
8310-74 -05 Certified Quebec
A. G B A N T QUEBEC
A. GRANT Quebec
A. Quebec Stallion
A. Quebec Stallion En
A. Quebec Stallion En-
A1 Corrigan 647-3283 Mu Utronki Appliances Furniture Ltd.
Aaron Hahn Quebec Government To Plow Highway
Abbotsford Quebec
Accountants Québec
Action-Québec.
Adam Quebec
Agent 647-3357 Clifford Robinson
Agf Alliance Quebec
Aggregate Quebec Young Farmers
Ago Hydro-Québec
Agreement Shawville Quebec
Ah Bristol
Al 819-647-6342 Shawville
Al Bristol
Alan Christie 647-2971
Alan Ludlow 647-3158
Alan Ludlow de Bristol
Albert Quebec
Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Albert Bristol
Albert Pilon Bristol
Alcotest Québec
Alex Thomas Bristol
Alex- Quebec
Alexander Ed- Bristol Mines
Alexander Quebec
Alfred Russell Bristol
Alimentation Québec
Allan 647-5943 Cluff
Allan Bruce 647-2503
Allan Davis Executive Director A.Q.R.E.M. Macdonald College Ste Anne de Bellevue Quebec
Allan James 647-2204 James Snyder FAX
Allan Merritt 647-2997
Allan Merritt 647-2997 ST.
Allen Bruce 647-
Allen Kuehl 647-3808 Trevor Stewart
Alliance Quebec
Alliance-Quebec
Allison Bristol Town Hall
Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Soirée
Allumettes Island East Mayor Den Quebec
Alvin Brown Quebec
Amy Taylor-Sharpe Bristol
Amy Towle....... Maryse Gravelle 647-5134 Erin Tracy
Andrew Grant Bristol
Andrew M. Pine Shawville Quebec
Andrew Tubman Diane Stephens.....647-5855 Trisha White
Andrew V Knox Bristol Bbte Study Thursday
Andrew V Knox Bristol Bible Study
Andrews A Son Phone 647-2268 ArnpHor Shawville ZZ
Andrews Bristol
Andrews Knox United Chtirch Bristol
Andrews Supper Tremendous Success Bristol Notes
Andy Henderson 647-53
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre Tournament
Andy Henderson 647-53 SATURDAY
Andy Homer 647
Andy Horner 647-5212
Andy Horner 647-5212 Wanted
Angel Ryan Western Quebec
Anglophones What Quebec Francophones
Ann Bussiere 647-31
Ann Durant 647-
Ann Durant 647-3950
Ann Durant 647-3950 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July Stark
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July X Oct.
Ann Quebec
Ann Quebec Community
Ann Taylor 647
Ann Taylor 647-2161
Ann Taylor 647-2161 CheveuxTech/HairTech
Ann Taylor 647-2161 Dave Moore
Ann Taylor 647-2749 Shawvllle Tel
Ann Taylor Bristol If
Ann Tnylor Bristol
Anna 819-647-6639
Anna Lafteur Ann 647-8915
Anne 647-5 0
Anne Ber- Msgr Québec
Anne Bristol Auto Body
Anne Patry de Fort-Cou- Québec
Anne Régimbald Municipalité Bristol
Annual Convention Quebec Women
Anthony Quinn QUEBEC
Anticipate Quebec Hot Lunches
Apply Freeman Grant 647-3421 Mrs.
Apply Harold McCoy 647
Apply Mrs. Neil Hodgins 647-3312
Apply Norris Horner 647-3714 Shawville
Apply Russell Judd 647-2139
Apply W 647-2,26.
Appointed As Quebec Supt
Approve Bill To Help Quebec Schools
April 14,1982 Quebec
April 18,1984 Quebec Minister
April 1939 Quebec
Area Coordinator Quebec Ontario
Armes Montreal Quebec
Armstrong Quebec
Armstrong Quebec Global Agreement
Arnold Ireland 647-5834 Pontiac Printshop
Arnott Hynes McKee Rd Bristol
Art Boisvert X Shawville 647-3416
Arthur BRISTOL
Arthur Bristol Brick
Arthur Carson QUYON QUEBEC
Arthur Osmond de Bristol
Arthur Quebec
Ask Corrigan 647-3283 Ask Other Grasses Orchard Grass
Asking Bristol
Association D I R C T O R Y 647-2172 AUCTION SALE
At Bristol Ridge
At Western Quebec Holstein Banquet
At X-At-*- X Quebec-Canada
Athol Dale 647-2780
Attorney <jetterai’for Quebec
Au Québec
Audrey Smiley Bristol
Aurel Vail- Quebec
Automobile Quyon Quebec Licensed
Avenue H *19647-2778 ShowvttSe Quebec Happy Birthday
Aylmer Rd Quebec
B B B B Québec C est
B B B B Québec Institut
B B B B YOUR Québec
B. B„ Quebec
B.C. Representing Quebec
B.D. Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen GenuneU
Ba> Quebec
Baie Comeau Chapter Alliance Quebec Dr. James Ross Sherbrooke
Bancroft Bristol
Bar Bristol
Barb Harris 647-3256
Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics
Barbara 647-3256
Barbara Cruickahank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711 Call Fred
Barbara Ross 647
Barbara Ross 647-5647
Barbara Tanguay 647-5627
Barbara TELEPHONE 647-2204
Barber 647- 840 b
Barber 647-3403 Residence
Barber 647-3494 "
Barber 647-3635
Barber 647-3635 NO
Barber 647-3635 Visiting
Barber 647-3635.
Barber 647-3636.
Barber 647-5547
Barber 647-5547 .
Barber 647-5547 8l243xml7
Barber 647-5547.
BARBER 647-5718
BARBER 647-5718,647-5768
Barber 647-5718,647-5768 R. Hodgins 647-5233 M. Smith
Barber 647-5718.
Barber 647-5768
Barber 647-6307 Notice
Barber 647-6307 Business
Barber 819-647-5718.
Barber Dave Moore 647-6307 Business
Barber Farm Equipment Bristol
Barber Farm Equipment Bristol
Barber Farm Eqvp-?5 Bristol
Barber Phone 647
Barber Phone 647-3635 B T V -
Barber Shawville 647-3494 Specialists Hir HEATED
Barber that Hydr^Quebec
Barry Hodgins- Quebec Angus Assoc
Barry Moore Metis from Quebec
Barry Mrs Hobbs 819-647-3718
Barry Wav Quebec
Bas Québec
Bav Bristol
Bav Quebec
Bav Québec JOX
Bay A H r* Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig
Bay Bristol
Bay Bristol Charge Rev. Donald A. Sharpe St Andrews Knox United
Bay Bristol Charge Rev. Donald A. Sharpe Starks Comers
Bay Bristol Mrs.
Bay can-1 Quebec
Bay Describing Quebec
Bay Province de Quebec
BAY QUEBEC
Bay Quebec Department
Bay Québec JOX
Bay Quebec Phone
Bccor Hydro Quebec
Bedroom’Setts Bristol
BEE STARCH Quebec
Beech Grove Quebec
Beech Grove Quebec Baby Sitting IxmV Mature
Beechgrovc Quebec
Before Bristol-based
Before Quebec
Belanger Hydro Quebec
Ben 453- Phone 819-647-5653._2bm5
Ben Hokum s Quebec
Ben Thompson Bristol
Ben Younge 819-647-2670 O a
Benjamin Frank-Quebec
Bennett Presley Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Bernadette Southwestern Quebec Apple Federation
Bernard 20.600 pi2 1855-5185 QUEBEC INC.
Bernard Grand- Western Quebec
Bernard Pmard Quebec Minister
Bernard St Laurent Quebec City
Bertrand Photo Quebec Young Farmers
Beta Barber 647-5547 Art MacIntyre
Beth Martineau-Tubman Heather Egan-Duggan Bristol St.
Bethel Pentecostal Church ShiwvIHe APTtR Rhone Steve 647-5361
Betty Cameron 647-2672
Bev Alliance Quebec
Beverley Brady Alfred A Esther Bretzlaff Bristol Community Association Marks
Bey Quebec
Bill 647-3904
Bill 647-3904 Campbell
Bill 819-647-5184
Bill Bristol
Bill Hanna Quebec Hereford Association
Bill Quebec
Bill Shawvdle Hydro Quebec Customer Serv
Bill Watson.647-3904
Bill [Quebec Municipal CQnmiuion
Billy Ts 819-647-5140
Billy Ts 819-647-5140.___________2bjy30
Binder Twine Quebec
Biyson Quebec
Blain Western Quebec Teachers
Board Blames Quebec
Bob 647-3737
Bob 647-2247
Bob 647-2484
Bob 647-3165
Bob 647-5378
Bob 647-5433
Bob 647-5643
Bob 819-647-5284
Bob 819-647-5513.___________________xd3
Bob Alexander 647
Bob and Sandy Winter Bristol Ridge Pentecostal
Bob Binder 647
Bob Binder 647-3380 Anglican Sylvia Bakker
Bob Bristol
Bob Bristol Community Centre
Bob Calvert Bristol Rolland Despres Bristol
Bob Calvert Bristol Wh Rolland Despres Bristol
Bob Fen- Cemetery Beechgrove Quebec
Bob Fenton.647-5378
Bob Gamble Bristol
Bob H Phone 647-2601 Shawville
Bob Kingdon 647-3630.
Bob Klngdon 647
Bob Middlemiss Bristol Women
Bob Orr Cartage Bristol
Bob per- Quebec
Bob Pilot Iransport Quebec
Bob Quebec Ouest Reality
Bob Quebec Ouest Realties
Bob Smith Québec Res
Bob Tracy 647-2671
Bob ¦j QUaON QUEBEC
Bobby Quebec
Bonnie 647-2447
Bonnie 647-5223 Old-fashioned
Bonnie 647-5362
Bonnie Richardson 647
Bonnie Richardson 647-5362
Botner Western Quebec
Boutique Bristol
Box 4600 Quebec
Box Social Quebec
Boy Quebec
Boy Quebec Phone
Boyd Barber, Quebec
Braeside Quebec
Brenda 647-3112
Brenda 647-3927
Brenda 647-5836.
Brenda Irene Quebec
Brenda Marie Bristol View Queen
Brenda Quebec
Brennan Caldwell Bristol Arthur Thomas Minn Ignore Cirant
Brennan Esq Quebec Provincial Police
Brent 819-647-2161.___xtc
Brent Orr - Bristol
Brent Plouffc Bristol Pontiac
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Bristol
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Quebec
Brian Quebec Equity Publisher
Brian Quebec Provincial Police
Brian Stan- Quebec Court
Brian Stanton Ent Bristol Auto Body March
Brian Tobin Quebec
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Bristo 3xm29 Quebec
Bristol
Bristol April
Bristol G J I V
Bristol J?£5.acj£.
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol AidQF
Bristol Angel Tree Fund
Bristol August-January X 1100
Bristol Auto Body H.I. Hobbs Lakeside Hotel Silver Maple Farm Murray
Bristol B B
Bristol B B Beech
Bristol B B.
Bristol Bacon Bog
Bristol Bazaar
Bristol Bazaar Successful Event Reasonable Rates
BRISTOL BRANCH
Bristol Bristol
Bristol Bryson Campbell
Bristol Campbell
Bristol Campbell Pump
Bristol Carnival
Bristol Cenotaph
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCoig
Bristol Clarendon
Bristol Class IV Jr.—John Young
Bristol Cornera
Bristol Corners
Bristol Cottaoe
Bristol Council
Bristol Currie Mills
Bristol Eardley Campbell
Bristol Elevator III
Bristol Fee
Bristol For Marilyn
Bristol Fraser
Bristol Grade IV
Bristol Grant
Bristol H B ? Third Friday
Bristol H I. Hobbs
Bristol Henderson
Bristol J Mrl George Grant
Bristol Jack Graham
Bristol Jacques Ledoux
Bristol James Hart
Bristol Lane
Bristol Mayors Armstrong
Bristol McKee’s Shaw
Bristol McKtit-’s Shaw
Bristol Mine Road
Bristol Mines
Bristol Mines Quebec
Bristol Palmer
Bristol Paulette
Bristol Public Schools THOS.
Bristol Salaries
Bristol Stewart
Bristol Stuart Graham RLU
Bristol View Betty Lou
Bristol View Choice Queen
Bristol W
Bristol W I. Mrs. Thomas MacFarlane
Bristol W L *
Bristol W.l
Bristol Ward
Bristol Wesley Radford Withdrawn
Bristol Wilson
Bristol* A. Grant
Bristol- Campbell
Bristol-Clarendon Ward
Bristol-Lena Thompson
Bristol-native Stuart Graham Music
Bristol-Onslow T
Bristol-Onslow Townline
BRISTOL.
BRISTOL— Riding
Bristol—Dalton Russell
Bristol—Edward Graham
Bristol—Miss
Bristol’s
Bristol’s Darcy Findlay
Bristol’s Firemen’s
Bristol’s Greg Graham
Brown Pampers Quebec Shawville
Bruce 647-269"*.
Bruce 647-3433
Bruce 647-3620
Bruce Ardem 647-5 4
Bruce Judd 647- Interventlon
Bruce Manwell 647-3707 Gavan
Bruce Te!-feet Andy Horner 647-5212
Bryan Quebec
Bud Rowat 647-2851
Bun- Man’iwaki Quebec
Burgeons Oj Quebec
Burke Bristol
Busy Season Quebec
But Quebec Politicans
Byrne Ottawa Quebec
C A Phone 647-2417 K H Box.
C A. J. Otter Lake Quebec
C Giuliani 647-3328
C harteris Quebec
C Mayer Dan-Jan Variety Merchandising Bristol
C mon Quebec
C oss Sa Quebec OvS-tY
C T 1-819-647-2803 Arrived
C. Lawn Named Liberal Whip Quebec
C. P 8., Quebec..Dw
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor 647-2723 Fort-William
C.W.L. Bristol
Ca* Murray Graham 647
Ca* Murray Graham 647-3819 Jack Warder
CaH Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618
Cali Murray Graham 647-3618
Call 647-2732 Quebec Lance 7933XA6 FRI-
Call 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Call 647-5672 Gerard
Call 647-5672 Gerard Braeside Home Furnishings Rintuw Send
Call 647-5887 Hugh
Call Andrew 647-2502 Beechgrove
Call Bob Quebec Ouest Reality
Call Bob Quebec Ouest Realties
Call Carton Ryan 647
Call Greg 647- Crib
Call Greg 819-647-1937
Call Greg 819-647-1937 xtc.
Call Greg 819-647-1937.
Call Greg 819-647-1937._____
Call Jason Quebec
Call K G Smith 647
Call Leona 647-5449
Call Margaret 819-647-6639
Call Mark 647-99C
Call Murray Graham 647
Call Murray Graham 647-3618
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Iévesque
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Mr. Francois Hudon
Call Tom 647-2016 HP
Call Tom 647-2057.
Calumet Island Quebec
CaM Murray Graham 647
Campaign Funds Quebec Evénement
Campbell Bristol
Campbell’s Bav Quebec
Camping de Québec
CaN Murray Graham 647-3615 llidg* Rev. David Purdie
Canada Québec
Canada-Québec
Canada—Province da Québec District da Pontiac Cour Supérieure
Canadian Legion Quebec Chap
Cantons da Bristol
Carl 647-5171
Carl Dal* 647-3812 Shawville Quantity
Carl Dale 647
Carl Dale 647-3812
Carl Oi Bristol Area
Carl Phone 647-3875 Tubman
Carl Shawville Lyse Lacourse M 647-5932 S.
Carl Tubman 647
Carl Tubman 647-
Carl Tubman 647-2531
Carl Tubman 647-2531 Gilbert Lachance
Carl Tubman 647-3521 ShawvSe
Carl Wakefield Quebec
Carmen Bristol
Carmen Perri- Protestante de Western Québec
Carol Bretzloff Québec
Carol Bretzloff - Western Quebec
Carol Quebec L,beral Parly- Best Business Story
Carol Tollman Bristol Pump Services Tracy
Carol Tollman Kelly Brothers Equipment Bristol Pump Service Rental Beth Angus Petro Pontiac Tom Orr
Carol Tolman Bristol
Carol Tolmann Bristol Community Centre Milton
Caroline 647-6631.
Caroline Bristol
Carolyn 647-3622 Sha
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Help
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Kathy Murray
Carolyn Meisner: 647-3702 Campbell
Carolyn Sloan Quebec
Carson Russell Bristol Volunteer Qn October
Catherine Bristol Couneil
Catherine Horner-647-2353.
Catherine Ny- Bristol
Catherine Phone 647-2564 Elizabeth Bronson
Cawood Bristol Fort-Coulonge
Ca« Murray Graham 647
Cell 647-2656 Russell Elliott Residence
Cellular 761-2414 Quebec
Cemetery Work Quebec Salvatlontot»
Centre J Quebec
Centre Travail Quebec
Centre Western Quebec School Boord Showville
Cf tiheWMUrn Quebec HCl-
Chair 8HAWVILLE Quebec
Chair-The Western Quebec
Chapeau • Quebec
Charles 647-3576 Dagg
Charles 647-5511 Fulford
Charles and Jean Bristol s Dann Webb
Charles Bristol
Charles Christopher Bristol Hotel-Dining.Room-Dining-Room-Terrace Bar
Charles Dale 647- Laurie
Charles Dale 647-2716
Charles Dale 647-2716 Deepest
Charles Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Charles Pine Lodge Bristol Permis
Charles Pirie 647-5563 Slo-Pitch Ladles
Charles Rus-Bristol
Charles Russell Bristol
Charles Russell) Bristol
Charles Spence de Bristol
Charlie Quebec
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Atkinson
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Watt Taylor
Charteris/N°r}J tiar_dware:.647-6755.-bjn25
Chateau Laurier Quebec Juniors
Chirac Quebec
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris Judd - Quebec Farmers
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Quebec
Christie 647-2971
Christmas Western Quebec
Christopher Buddy were Quebec
Church Wesley Mrs Weslev Quebec Shorthorn Association
Cindy 647-5291 Colleen
Cittert L 647-3778 Stafford 10065BJ7
CIVO-TV Quebec
Claire Chronicle Quebec Chronicle Telegraph Rock
Clapham Comte da Pontiac Province da Quebec
Clapham Comte Pontiac Province de Quebec
Claren-Bristol Mines
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 Clara Steinke
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 V B 819-682-0629 f Clara Steinke
Clarence Quebec
Clarendon Front Quebec
Clarendon pro-the Quebec Legislative
Clarendon Volunteer Quebec
Clark Lake Quebec Municipal Commission
Clark Lar- Quebec
Claude Communication-Quebec Rhonda
Claude M Y 647-8146.
Claude Quebec Canada
Claude Ryan and Quebec
Claude Young Bristol
Clay Rebertz Certified RBQM 8310-74 -05 Quebec
Clay Rebertz Certified RBQ« 8310-74 -05 Quebec
Clay Rebertz RBQ* 8310-7( -05 Certified Quebec
Clay Rebertz RBQt S310-74 -05 Certified Quebec
Clayton 647-2549 Hodgins
Clayton 647-2549 Hodglns
Clayton Young 648-2563 647-2760 Campbell
Clifford 647-3294
Clifford 647-5601
Clifford 647-5601 Grandview Avenue
Clifford 74693b 647-2670
Clifford Presbyterian Bristol
Clr Schroeder Québec 311.54
Clrs Schock Quebec
Clrs Schroeder Québec
Cmpb Quebec
Cnclr Mistake Quebec
Co Ui Quebec Grown Assorted Flavours Macintosh POTATOES
Co-operative Creamery Quebec
Co.L Quebec
Colette Blain Quebec
Colin 647-6684
Colin Webstar 647
Commerce Western Quebec
Commetxe Wceern Quebec
Commission Western Quebec
Commissioners Rene Quebec
Communication - Quebec
Communication-Québec
Communion 647-3977 Richardson Murray
Connie Sharpe 647-3402
Construction de Quebec
Construe- Quebec
Conta Madeleine 1-819-647-5487 Coulonge Golf
Contact Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Contact Janet 647-2801
Contact Maurice Quebec
Contact Nelson Argus 647- Painting
Convenor Quebec
Cornwall Quebec
Corrigan 647-
Corrigan 647-3283 350,000 B.T.U.
Corrigan 647-3283 Hodglns Shopping Piezo ShawvtNa Main Street
Cot Mattress Quebec
CôteNord Chapter Alliance Quebec Jeff Brooks Chair
Council Clifford 647-5425 647-2879
Councillor Eleanor Quebec Ice Hockey Federa
Councillor Thomas J. McGuire John’s Quebec
Councillors Sheenboro Quebec JOX
COUNt Y QUEBEC
Craig Bristol
Cray-647-2487.
CtWiMin Uvy Quebec Solidarity
Cure Bristol Elevator
Current Pump Tender Notice Bristol
Curtis Bristol
D. 8., Quebec
D. 8.. Quebec
D. S.. Quebec
D. S.t Quebec
Dale 647-2780
Dale 647-3112
Dale 647-3836
Dale Bristol
Dale Evans Roy Rogers Quyon Quebec Licensed
Dale Hibbard Quebec
Dale Québec
Dale Shawville Quebec
Dalton Any Quebec
DamterChryster Qwitf Quebec Chrysler
Dan Duggan Bristol St.
Dance Western Quebec
Danford Quebec
Daniel Quebec
Daniel Tremblay 819-647-5121.819-648-5101
Daniel Western Quebec Teachers
Danny 647-2868 Elliott
DanviUe Quebec Campbell
Darlene Wiggins Bristol Volunteer Fire Department
daugh-1 Bristol
Dauphin- 0n Quebec
Dave 647-3721 Wendy 647-2011
Dave Alexander 647-2478 Dave Rowat
Dave Mackay President Renfrew County N0FU Quebec
Dave Moore 647
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 "
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 Furniture
Dave Quebec
Dave: 647-5167
David 647-3721
David 647-6373 Thirty
David Belanger Quebec
David Bristol
David C 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P.
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P. Hodgins
David Corrigan 647-3528
David Dickson Quebec
David Fraser Hydro-Quebec
David Mackenzie 647-2244 Ellard Perry
David Parent 647-
David Québec
David Rochon Quebec Government
David Tub-Charteris R R 2 A Quebec Licence
David Walsh Bristol
Davidson Quebec
De Province de Québec Campbell
Dealer Inlsbin Quebec
Dealers BRISTOL.
Dealers Quebec Shaw
Dean Bristol
Dean Quebec
Dear Quebec
Debbie Hodgins Darwin Zimmerling Carpentry Forest Inn Restaurant Shawville Auto Service Bristol Aut
Debbie Pirie- Quebec Milk
Debbie Quebec
Debbie Thrun 647-3927 Debbie Holmes Thrun
Deborah Emmer- 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills D
Dec. 8th Quebec Quyon Licensed
December 23.1930 Quebec Young Farmers Family Allowances
Delmer Barber 647-5547 20647BJ22 BACKHOE
Demers Centre - Chapeau - Quebec Jr Enjoy
Denis 647-6440
Denis 647-6440.
Denis Western Quebec
Denise Beiec Quebec Ministry
Denise Therriault- Quebec
Dennis Lucas D. 0. Denturologiste Province de Québec
Dennis Lucas D. D. Denturologist Quebec
Dennis Lucas D. D. Denturologiste Dovtdson Yacht Oub Ltd Radio-Québec
Dennis Thrun Ladysmith Madeleine Wittig Bristol
Dental SurRerfT Quebec
Denture Therapy Clinic Bristol
Department Quebec
Dependable Through Quebec
Derek Conlon Québec
Desrochers Transport Quebec
Deux Mountain» Quebec
Di S.. Quebec Office
Diane Elder 647-5801
Diane Elder 647-5801 Showville
Diane La-Hydro-Québec
Diane Mousseau Program Officer Centre Travail Québec
Diane SHAWVILLE 647-2691 QUE.
Dianne Judd 647-2691
Dianne Judd 647-2695
Dianne Judd 647-2696
Dick Bowie 647
Dick Bristol
Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Distributor Bristol
District *-f Quebec N<>
Don Kucharik Quebec
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty 648-2716 Grant Ferrigan
Don McCre- Undcr Quebec
Don McCredie 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 GAVAN
Don McCredle 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Plus
Don Pittis Around Quebec
Donald Bristol
Donald La*allee 647-2142 Murphy
Donald Lavallee 133.00 Hydro Quebec
Donald McCredie BRISTOL
Donald McCredte BRISTOL
Donald Quebec
Donald R 647-2218
Donald R Dads 647-2218 Off
Donald R. 647-3659 Dads
Donna Quebec
Donnie Quebec
Doris Orr Bristol Ridge Pentecostal
Dorothy Cow-The Western Quebec
Doug ....647-6666
Doug 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647
Doug Corrigan 647-
Doug Corrigan 647- QC.
Doug Corrigan 647-2438
Doug Corrigan 647-2438.
Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Elegant AM/FM Stereo/Phono
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Everyone
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 L’hôpital
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Pwrre-F Côté C R #
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 XTC
Doug » Corrigan 647-3283
Douglas Graham 647-3639
Douglas Lance QUEBEC
Dr. M L. 647-
Dr. M L. 647-2225 Hanna
Dr. Paul E. Pelletier Quebec Department
Drummondville ^ Quebec DECORATING.
Duitoulin Shawville 647-2832 Campbell
Duncan Quebec Inc.
Dwight ¦ Quebec McDowell
E Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemwell
E Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemmell
E Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemrrell
E W I 647-2630
E W I 647-2630 647-3707
E W I 647-2630 647-3707 O Donnell
E W I 647-2630 Licence Bureau Lance
E. Snowden 647-2624 Annual Dues Mary Pearl
Earl Alexander 647-2108
Earl Bretzloff 647-3642 DIED
Earl Bristol
Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Earl Devin# 647-2973
Earl Findlay Bristol
Earl J SHAWVILLE - QUEBEC
Eason Russell 647-5646 Gates
Easter Bristol Mines
Eastern Ontari Quebec
Ebert Smith Bristol
Ed 647-5363
Ed 819-647-2724 DAVID
Ed McCaig Bristol
Eddie Le-1 ^he Quebec Asaociiation
Edgar Connelly 647-3342
Edgar Connelly Bristol Fort
Edgar Elliott 647-
Edgar Elliott 647- 547-GULF._qotf
Edgar Elliott 647-3420
Edgar Russell 647-3425
Edgar Schwartz 647
Edgar Schwartz 647-
Edith E. Moore HULL QUEBEC
Editorial Alliance Quebec
Edmund Hodgins 647-
Edmund Hodgins 647-37
Edmund Hodgins 647-37 Shaw
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edward 647*5571 Richardson Murray
Edward 647-5571 Richardson Murray
Edward Bristol
Edward Dagg—Bristol-South Onslow
Edward Graham Bristol
Edward Kelly 647-5571
Edward Quebec
Edward Rev Fr Paler G Proutx 647-5562
Edward Rev Fr Prier G Proutx 647-6662
Edward Rev Peier G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-5562 Mass
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-6562 Masa Saturday
Edward RevP G Proulx 647-5562
Edythe Quebec Shawville
EECfiL^E a3Ki Quebec Election
Efficiency Rooms Quebec
EH BB HSriti Quebec Young Farmers
Eileen Bristol
Eileen Labelle 689-2314 §647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Eileen Ma- Quebec
EiSSS BÈ5S Quebec
Elaine Miljour Quebec
Elections Québec
Elizabeth 647-3459
Elizabeth Ann Beaulieu Bristol
Elizabeth Barber ..647-5644 Prbert Lang Lisa Smith
Elizabeth Elementary Quebec
Elizabeth J Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647- 3879 9.00
Elizabeth Quebec
Elizabeth Quebec MacFarlane
Elizabeth Rev Ft Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Ella arquest Quebec
Elliott Sec.-Treas Quebec
Elmside Bristol
Elmsidev Quebec
Elvis BRISTOL
Elvis Presley Shawville Dial 647-2500 Joan Freeman
Emile Cote Quebec
Emily Bristol*
Emma Mel- Bristol
Emploi Emploi Quebec
Emploi Quebec
Emploi-Québec
Emploi-Québec Programme
Emploi-Quebec.
English J Quebec
English-speEiking Quebec
Enk Barber; Quebec Farm
Environment Quebec
Environnement Québec
Environnement Québec.
Equipment Exchange K 647-5022 W "
Equity Editor Quebec
Equity Page Four Bristol Boys Meet Roy Rogers
Equity Shawville Quebec
Eric 647-
Eric 647-2654
Eric 647-5015 Dixon
Eric 647-5583
Eric Belanger Campbell** Bay Quebec
Eric Québec
Eric Smith Fuels Bristol
Eric Zimmerling Bristol
Erik Bristol
Erin Barber 647-5644
Ernest Gregory 647-3357 or
Ernest Gregory 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory 647-3367
Ernest Gregory at 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory Bristol Mines
Ernest Gregory Bristol Mines Canada World Youth
Ernest Gregory Bristol Mines Dear Editor
Ernest Gregory Bristol Mines Martin
Ernest Gregory Bristol Mines Y van Corbeil
Ernest United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig
Ernie De 647
Ernie Olsen 647-2293 LTD.
Ernie Québec
Essie Schwartz You-Hermonie Sharpe Bristol Seniors
Est R C. Quebec
Ethel Bristol
Ethel Burtch Bristol
Ethel Hod-Bristol
Eugène Pot-Hydro Quebec
European Golden Quebec
Eva Dagg Bristol
Eve Dunce Quebec
Evelyn 647-3745 WÊÊÊÊtÊKÊÊ
Evelyn Bristol
Evelyn Dale Presiding Officer Canada Province de Quebec Cour Provinciale District de Hull No.
Evelyn Quebec
Evelyn Quebec Young Farmers
Evening O SHAWVILLE QUEBEC JOX
Ex Bristol
Ex If t’TRlX Quebec
Ex Quebec
Executive Director Quebec Farmers
F O B Bristol
F O B. Quebec
F.voKn Shawville Quebec
Farmers Quebec
Farmers: Quebec Young Farmers
Faune Quebec Ressourcée
Fax 613-774-5537 J ...819-647-2239
Fax 647-2068 Campbell
Faye Moorhead L eau’ Quebec
Fees Passes Quebec
Field Contact Connie 647-3300 Bryson
Financière Québec
Finishing Shawville Quebec
Fires Near Quebec
Fiscal Year Quebec
Flowers Shawville 647-3878 J „
Fol-year’s Quebec Young Farmers
Ford Dealers Quebec
Foresters Fails Arm* Phone Steve 647-5163
Fowler Bristol
Francine Richard _QtterJ:ake^Quebec
Francis 647-3632 Wilson
Francis Armstrong Bristol Robert Blakely
Francis Bristol
Francis Sloan Bristol
Francophonie Québec
Francophonie" Quebec City
Frank Andai 647-5666 Héritage
Frank Quebec
Frankie Bristol
Fred Bison Bristol
Fred Bristol Pathfinders Macintosh
Fred ELson Bristol
Fred Hodgins Quebec
Fred Klaon - Bristol Memerial Char
Fred Metcalfe Bristol
Fred Thomas 647-3589
Fred Thomas 647-3589 Vfc&l
Fred Thomas 647-3589.
Fred W lson 647-3366 Full-time
Fred Wilson 647
Fred Wilson 647-3366
Fred Wilson 647-3366 MacGregor Concrete Products
Fred Wison 647
Fred WVsor 647
Freeman Grant 647-3421
Freemen Grant 647-3421
From Bristol-Wyman Betty
From Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Fuels Bristol
Furnishings Q Ampr Rd Braeside Quebec
Fxpo-Quebec
G add Quebec
G enn Bristol Quebec
G G G DG Bristol Council
G R A N T QUEBEC
G R A N T Quebec
G y Quebec
G. M. Quebec
G/enna Campbell Wyman Quebec Tel
Gail BRISTOL Lot
Gail Quebec
Garber 647-3635.
Garry 647-3972 Smith
Garry Bristol
Garry Cain Quebec
Garry Graham 647-5248 Campbell
Garry Graham Bristol
Gary 647-3788 Bruce
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 "We’re
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Dusk
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Shawville
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 READY-MIXED
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Mack Mackenzie Hours
Gary Graham 647-5248
Gary Graham 647-5248 Canada
Gary Graham 647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
Gary Graham 647-5248 Mansfield
Gary Harris 647-3898
Gary Hobbs Mary’s C.W.L. United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig
Gary Hobbs United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig
Gary Thompson 647
Gary Tri- «Hydro Quebec
Gatineau Western Quebec
Gavan And Murphy Fly To Quebec City
Gay French Quebec
George 647-3063 AC.M
George 647-5943
George Allen Centre St. Shswville Quebec
George Camp-to Quebec
George Coles 647
George Coles 647-3063 Vivian Bohart
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 J CW
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 Giuliani
George Hynes Quebec
George Mayer Bristol
George Quebec
George Russell Bristol
George Silsby Quebec
George Sly Bristol
George Thome Centre Presbyterian Her Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Bristol
George Thome Centre St Matthew Charters Presbyterian Rev Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Bristol
Georges.... Quebec East
Gerald 647-2903
Gerald Dagg PROVINCE DE QUEBEC 1st
Gerald Grace 647-3745
Geraldine Schroeder Bristol
Gerard Drouin Quebec Ayrshire Secretary
Gerry Barber 647-2760 or
Gerry Pharand 647
Gerry Phone 647-2531
Gertrude Bristol
Gil Quebec Justice
Gino A Doug Corrigan 647-
Gladys Pine Quebec
Glen Richard- Bristol
Glenn Bristol
Gloria 647-3427 III Paul McGee
Gloria 819-647-3427
Gloria Green 819-647- Fri.
Gloria Richardson 647-2500 Hardy Plants Shawville
Gloves F Z V v. V I Hcma-Québec’s
Gordon Angus 647- CCtatc
Gordon Armstrong 647-
Gordon Bristol Mines
Gordon Bulmer 647-5687 Shawville Louise Grenier Carole Pilon
Gordon H A Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
Gordon H Frasque 663-2806 Bristol
Gordon H Frasque 683-2608 Bristol
Gordon H Fresque 683-2606 Bristol
Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Bristol
Gordon Page 819-647-2206 Fax
Gordon Phone 647-3285 Herman Schwartz Scheel
Gordon Quebec
Gordon West Quebec
Gordon Western Quebec
Grace Bristol
Graham Bristol
Graham Bristol Community Centre
Graham Bristol Mayor Jack Graham IV
Graham Bristol View Farm
Graham Davis Bristol-Onslow Townline
Graham Deschênes Québec Liée
Grande Ole Quebec
GRANT BRISTOL
Grant Calumet West Quebec
Grant Eedee—Bristol
Grant Hydro-Québec Grant
GRANT QUEBEC
Grant Rogers 647
Gray Quebec She
Green Mount Quebec
Greg Bristol/Pine Lodge
Greg Duncan Executive Director Quebec Community Newspaper Association
Greg Graham 647-5722 Seat
Greg Graham Bristol
Gregory 819-647-3882.
Gregory Tub Bristol
Groceries Loto Quebec
Groceries W 819-647-53 Norway
Grocery Shawville 647-2933 Atkinson
Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Gwen Evans 647-6382 Miscellaneous Jamco
H 819-647-2204 Call__________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
H 819-647-3841
H > Quebec
H entré* Québec.
H Quebec
H Shawville Quebec Vancouver
H ydr0 Quebec
H*tr Western Quebec
H. Leach QUEBEC
H. Tlnselcraft Quebec
Hall Bristol Quebec
Hall Québec.
Haltérophile Du Quebec
Hamton 647-3642 Campbell
Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge
Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Holy Communion Saturday
Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemrnell
Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemtrell
Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemwell
Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Genvnell
Harding Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Gltn Gemmell
Hardy Plants Shawville 647-2680 W.J. Hayes
Harmonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Harold Armitage Townline Bristol
Harold Boulton Bristol
Harold Boulton Bristol Egg
Harold Bristol Genivar Groupe Counseil
Harold Campbell Bristol
Harold G. 647-2703
Harold G. 647-2703 647-3282 647-5653 647-2247
Harold G. 647-2703 Brownlee
Harold Lynn G Bourdon Quebec Hydro Gauthier Paving Ken A Farrell Morley Hodgins Canadian Tire J A E
Harold McCoy 647
Harold McCoy 647-
Harold Qoulton Bristol Egg
Harold Sowerby United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig
Harold Sto- Quebec
Harold Young Bristol Native Comes
Harold • 647-3264 Kelly
Harrington clos- QuebeC Marriage
Harris Bristol
Harry 647-2156 647-
Harry 647-2156 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 McCallum
Harry 647-2156 Richardson Murray
Harry 647-3628.
Harry 647-5603
Harry 647-5603 McDowell
Harry Bristol
Harry Gregory 647-3357
Harry McCleary 647-3365 Shewville
Harvey McArthur QUEBEC SHAWVILLE
Harvey Quebec
Harvey Smith Bristol
Has Québec
Hasel Quebec
Hay Dealers BRISTOL.
Hay Quebec
Hay Québec JOX
Hay Québec JOX Iko
HAYES BRISTOL
Heather 647-193"
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia:
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia: 647-5993 Sr Showmanship Berf
Heather 647-2204 Immediate
Heather 647-2204 Phone
Heather 647-2204 Quebec HAY
Heather 647-2204._xte
Heather 647-3137 Ten
Heather Dickson 647- PI#
Heather Dickson 647-2204
Heather Dickson Quebec
Heather Dickson Quebec Provincial Police
Heather Hodglns ..647-3529 Rhonda Hodglns ..647-3529 Shari Lynn Bean
Heather Smiley 647-336# HARRIS
Hector Sou- Bristol
Héiera Romain Bristol
Helen 647-2140
Helen 647-5177
Helen 819-647-5177
Helen Bristol
Helen Quebec Leads Dominion
Helen Routliffe QUEBEC
Helen Slack Wickenden Mrs. R F.. Quebec
Héma Québec
Henry 647-3425
Henry 647-3425.
Henry 647-6780
Henry Bolam—Bristol Clarendon
Henry Clarke Bristol View Farm
Henry Gagon Portage Council Strikes Mill Rates Bristol
Henry McCord’s tender Quebec
Henry Smiley 647-2105
Herb Wakefield Quebec
Herbert Romain QUEBEC
Herman Ballantyne Bristol
Herman Schwarti 647-3285
Herman Schwarts 647-3285
Herman Schwartz 647-
Hermonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Highest Quebec Young Farmers
Highway Bristol
Hill Alliance Quebec
Hobbs Bristol
Hockey Québec
Hod- Quebec Public
HODG1NS Shawville Quebec
Hodgins Charteris Quebec
Hodgins Proprietor Quebec
HODGINS STORE Quebec Shawville III
HODGINS STORE Quebec Shawville Mr. R.
Hogan Bristol School Commissioners
Holbrook Evangelists Bristol Lady
Holmes Bristol Mines R 0
Holstein Quebec Double G Park Nedia
Holt United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig
Horn Bristol
Howard Quebec
Howick Quebec
Hu* Quebec
Hubert Hom-the Bristol Council
Hugh Horner 647-3640
Hugh Horner 647-3640 70052xjy20otc Mrs. Ken Stewart
Hulk Quebec
Hull Bristol Pastoral Charge S»
Hull Northwestern Québec
Hull Quebec
Hull Québec.
Hull Western Quebec Hull
Hull Western Quebec Hull Secretary
Hunt Quebec
Hunter PhoM 647-2291 Shaw
Hydro Quebec
Hydro Quebec Cottager Dale Thomson
Hydro Quebec Kenneth Farrell Mayor
Hydro Québec Les
Hydro Québec.
Hydro- Quebec
Hydro-Quebec
Hydro-Quebec Symbol
Hydro-Quebec.
I in.UK Quebec ChrysMr
I R 0 R B H F C D D O E W QUEBEC
I> Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec
In Bristol
Independent Quebec Housing Corporation
Industrie Québec
Infrastructures-Québec
InQlltl IIa Quebec
Insurance Salaries among Quebec
Intermediate Closed Quebec
Introduction U> Quebec
Investissement Québec
Investment Quebec
Iona Quebec
IProvince de Québec.
Irwin Th Pack John Bristol
Istand Bristol
It Western Quebec
Iver- Harris 647-3526 Mrs.
Ivor Curie Mills Bristol
IVovince de Quebec
I_ 2bs19 Quebec
I’anK Bristol McKe-''H Hhawvllle Clark
J % W J VjA Bristol Council
J & J Gas Bar Shawville 647-2430 flunnlteU** Campbell
J 647-2169 647-2218
J 647-3340 y7 Turpin
J 647-3459
J 819-647-2204 CaH____________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
J A W. Bristol
J B Mi BRISTOL QUEBEC
J E T. HODOIN8 Quebec
J J McCallum Hydro Québec.
J J McCallum ill Quebec
J JOHN F. KELLY QUEBEC QUYON
J L Stanley Québec
J Quebec
J R. Quebec Government
J W 647-3000
J. Russell Elected Busy Bristol Beavers
J: Quebec
Jack Barr 647-
Jack Bridge QUEBEC 301
Jack Graham 647-3885
Jack Graham Bristol
Jack Graham Bristol Communitv Centre
Jack Graham Bristol Community
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Bristol
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG RE-ELECT Christopher YOUNG
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Saturday
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Spaghetti Supper
Jack Graham Bristol Kristina Misener
Jack Graham Bristol Mayor
Jack Graham Bristol Municipal Hall
Jack Graham Bristol Ridge Rev. Gary Hobbs Sunday
Jack Griffin Mu OTC Quebec
Jack Harris 647
Jack Lang 647-5441
Jack Pollen Quebec
Jack Quebec
Jack Raymond Quebec C
Jack Warder Quebec
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Joan Bertrand
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Stuart Graham
Jackie Graham Bristol
Jacqueline Bnsebois Shawville Quebec
Jacques Giroux X 647-2682 Dr. W. Bruce Johnston
Jacques Ledoux Bristol Terry Elliott Editor’s Note
Jaime Christie 819-647-3508 John Petty 819-647-2402 Luminaries Kerry Reasbeck 819-647-6549 Survivor
James "Quebec Libre
James Barber 647-
James Barber 647-3494 xtc
James Barber 647-3494.
James Barber Phone 647*3494
James Brebeuf Bristol
James Brebeuf Bristol Bristol
James Bristol
James C Glerln Bristol
James Carmichael Bristol
James Glenn Bristol
James H 4 Quebec
James Hod-gins 647-3019
James Hodgins 647
James Hodgins 647- Queen
James Hodgins 647-3019
James Horner Farms Quebec - Shannon Grant Ottawa Citizen
James Howard 647*5216
James Howard 647- 2bjn15
James Howard 647- Fresh
James Howard 647-5216
James Howard 647-5216.
James Howard 819-647-5216.
James Marks Bristol Hospital
James McCredie Quebec
James Mursopakté de Bristol
James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
James R McKenzie Bristol
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 11:00
James Rev M Ether 647-3879
James Riley Quebec
James Russell Lost While Fishing Quebec City
James Stevenson 647-2475 Saturday Serves Si George
James Telford 647-3472
Jamie 647-5683
Jamie 647-5683: Carey
JAN 5.1938 Quebec
Jane 647-5373 Rose
Jane MacDougall 819-647-5373 Rose Bushes
Jane Mohr- Quebec
Janet Heney Come Worship With Us United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Jason 819-647-5086
Jason Bristol
Jason QUEBEC
Jean Wallace L:< 647-3855 X
Jean 647
Jean 647-2625
Jean 647-2625 1.35
Jean 647-3307
Jean 647-3459
Jean 647-3459 Wallace
Jean and Quebec City
JEAN BAKER Martha Mathilde Au- Quebec
Jean Baptiste Day Shawville Quebec
Jean Bristol
Jean BRISTOL 5A
Jean Chapter Alliance Quebec Prof Ronald Sutherland Writer Ed Trembath President
Jean Charest Elections Quebec
Jean Conrod 647-3218
Jean Croteau de Québec.
Jean Gleason "If Quebec
Jean Ham Bristol Corners
Jean Horner 647
Jean Horner 647-2666 SEPT.
Jean Horner Quebec Rebekah
Jean Lizotte Secretary-Treasurer Québec Jean Lizotte Secrétaire-trésorier
Jean Marc Gendron Bristol Cuban*» Committee
Jean Murray-647-2995.
Jean nie Landry Doug Corrigan 647
Jean Ogilvie 647-5407 Mrs. Arthur Labelle
Jean Pierre Forget Héma-Québec
Jean Quebec
Jean Sin-Quebec
Jean Smith 647-2625
Jean The Quebec
Jean Wallace *647-3855 COORDINATOR
Jean Wallace ... 647-3855 Campbell
Jean Wallace 647-3855
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Birthday
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Me Murray
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Quail
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Richardson
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Visiting
Jean Wallace I 647
Jean Wallace V / W 647-3855 Stuart Graham Jack Graham
Jean Wallace W 647-3855 Be
Jeff 647-3442.
Jeff 819-647-2603 moreandmore(9 personamternct.com
Jeff Quebec Memorial
Jeff Schultz 647
Jeff Schurtz 647 Hay
Jennifer 647-3638.
Jennifer Hodgins 647-3614
Jennifer Hodgins Quebec Young Farmers Light Steer
Jennifer Quebec
Jennings * Bear Bristol Mine Road
Jerrv Barber 647-2760 Tickets
Jerry 647-
Jerry Barber - 647-3770 Darlene Dods -
Jerry Barber 647 -
Jerry Barber 647-2760
Jerry Barber 647-2760 .
Jerry Barber 647-2760 or
Jerry Barber 647-3770
Jerry Barber 647-3770 Jim Carmichael
Jerry Barber 647-3770.
Jerry Barber 819-647-
Jerry Barber • 647-3770 Darlene Dods
Jerry Bristol Auto Body Garage
Jerry Quebec
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally 647-5174
Jim 819-647-6113._____________xn18
Jim Bristol Golden Age Club
Jim Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Bonnie McLaughlin 7:00
Jim Stewart Bristol
Jimmy Mulligan Quebec City
Jimmy Russell Quebec
Jn von Quebec F
Jo-Ann Quebec
Joachims Quebec
Joactmis Quebec
Joan Ber- Equity Editor Bristol
Joan Bertrand > Quebec
Joan Bristol Town Hall
Joan Conrad 647-3218
Joan Conrod 647-3218
Joan Francis 819-647-6257
Joan The Quebec
Joan Zimmerling 647-5605
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne 647-5349
Joanne Lance BRISTOL
Joe 647-6186
Joe 819-647-2391
Joe Bristol
Joe Konrad 647- Campbell
Joe Konrad 647- Quebec
Joel 647-2197 4bf17
John 647-2035
John 647-2544 Chabot
John 647-2654
John 647-2654 12140B2M5
John 647-2654 LEPINE—
John 647-2773 Petty
John 647-2801 Atkinson
John 647-3817 Greenshields
John 647-3983.
John 647-5225 L Starts Father
John 647-5666 Letter
John Alkin- 647
John and Quebec
John Armstrong 647-2801 Wood
John Armstrong 647-3677
John B Green R.R.l Bristol
John Bclsher 647-
John Beattie 647-2948 Shawville
John Belsher 647-r-30 ShawviHe
John Bristol Council
John Davis Hodgins At Bristol
John Ethier 647-5225
John Fer- Bristol
John Foster 647-2555
John Fotay Rev Stuart Marptos 647
John Grant 647-3421 Daryl MacPherson
John Henry 819-647-3943 Sat.
John H«x"m Quebec West
John J 647-5605 ?
John Kelly Milk Federation Gladcrest Farms Quebec Farmers
John Kelly Quebec Farm Assoc.
John L Pomand .Quebec.
John L. Hodgkins Sbawville Quebec
John L. Hodgrins Quebec Shawville
John Laird Bristol
John Lambert Shawvil|e Quebec
John Le- Bristol Seat
John Leframboise 647-2678 Phone
John Moore Québec El El
John Musgrove 647*
John Musgrove 647-5680
John Musgrove 647-5680 Marc Drapeau
John Musgrove 647-5680 Nom/Name
John Musgrove 647-5680/ Carson Hodgins
John Musgrove Reception-Quebec
John N Rngsel]i Bristol
John Neville Adrienne Corri Shawville Phone 647-2260 Campbell
John NOM/NAM E: 1858-5125 Québec Inc. NOM/NAME
John Ouyon Presbyterian Rev Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Bristol
John Petty 647
John Petty 647-2402
John Quebec
John Quebec Civil Protection Black
John R Green R.R.l Bristol
John Rush Quebec
John Russell 647-3426.
John S/.t Quebec City
John Sweeping Bristol Auto Body Petro Pontiac W A. Hodgins Home Hardware
John Thomas Bristol
John Wallace 647-3718
Joseph BRISTOL Lot
Joseph C P bbb Mull Quebec Jti* Du Comté de Pontioc Douglas Foley
Joseph Cameron 11.87 Westley Troke W Schwartz 43.11 Hydro Quebec
Joseph Dumas 647-
Joseph Hill Wakefield Quebec
Joseph Hull Québec
Joseph Interim Pastor James Wall 647
Joseph J. Russell Bristol
Joseph Quebec
Joseph Quebec 6I76B2JI1
Joseph Sammon X 7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481 647-5022
Joseph Thompson Passes Bristol
Joseph Victor Guy Rochon Quebec
Josh 647-5672
Josh 647-5672.1bm24
Josh 647-5672.1bm31
Joy Quartet" Quebec
Jr Aim BRISTOL.
Jr Bristol
Jr. Clare Quebec
Judith Bristol
Judith Wickens Bristol Mines
Judy Horner Quebec
Julie 647- Julie
Julie 647- school.ca
Julie 647-5566
Julie 647-6810.
Julie 819-647-2546.
Julie 819-647-2546.___________xjy30
Julie 819-647-2589
Julie 819-647-2589 2xau11 REALE5TATEF0R5ALE Campbell
Julie Herris BRISTOL
Julie McGuire 647-5760 ATKINSON
Julie Quebec
Julie Tubman 647-2912
Julien Quebec
July 20,1988 Quebec
July 28,1993 Quebec Young Farmers
July 6th Quebec Shawville
July Bristol Campbell
June 21,2006 V 819-647-2206 Fax
K 647-5303 J 647-5449 Run
K. NEILSON Quebec
Kadi To Quebec Old
Kaitlin Quebec
Karen 647-59^8
Katharine Fletcher 647-2204 Ross Dickson Brent Horner Richard Wills Denise Belec Claire Lunam FAX
Katharine Fletcher Anti- Quebec
Katharine Fletcher Environment Forum Bristol
Katharine Fletcher Quebec Liberal Government
Katharine Fletcher • Quebec
Katherine 647-2204
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Armstrong
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Shaw
Kathleen PHONE 647-2204 Jean-Guv Lallemand
Kathleen Quebec Post
Kathy 647-5280
Kathy L Young Bristol Danny Poole He
Kathy Young Bristol Town Hall
Kav Québec
Kay Québec
Kay Quebec JOX
Kay West Quebec Post
Kazabazua Quebec
KEARNS QUEBEC
Kee AOo Quebec
Keindel Jr 647-3547
Keith 647-3737
Keith Bristol
Keith Cur- Quebec Women
Keith Russell Quebec Farm Forum Secretary
Kelly Bristol
Kelly Funeral Homes Erwin Laughren Bristol Auto Body Don Cherry Rest
KELLY QUEBEC
KELLY QUEBEC W L T F A P
KELLY V QUEBEC
Ken 647-
Ken 647-1929 Don 647-5211 Memberships
Ken 647-2133
Ken 647-2183
Ken 647-2583 Carmichael
Ken 647-2583 Dagg
Ken 647-3927 Cathy Pasch
Ken 647-5384
Ken 819-647-5384
Ken Bristol Township
Ken Doug Corrigan 647
Ken Drummond Quebec Farmers Associa
Ken M 4051BF12 6119X2F12 647-3686
Ken M 647
Ken M 647-5928
Ken M 647-5962
Ken Me— Quebec
Ken Quebec
Ken Spear Bristol
Ken Spear St Thomas’Bristol
Ken T 819-647-5384
Ken T 819-647-5384 2xo27 Johnson
Ken W Musgrove Bristol
Ken Yach Third Period Bristol
Kenneth 647-2804 Foad
Kenneth 647-29 Kilgour
Kenneth 647-29 Kilguur
Kenneth 647-5983 647-3317
Kenneth CLflU Bristol Mines
Kenneth Hodgms Quebec
Kent Quebec
Kerry- Quebec JOX
Kesndel M 647-3633
Kevin 647-2312 Foran
Kevin Lawrence Québec
Kim Thalheimer Quebec
Kinettes Autumn Quebec
Kll-Quebec
Knox Bristol W.I. To Vole On Hissionery Society Canadian Anthem
Knox United Church Bristol
Kvs Gary 8W-647-3788 Bruce 8W-M7-3433
K_ % Jr <647-5808
L J * 647
L ) Quebec
L and Quebec
L centrti Quebec
L D. 8., Quebec
L D. S.. Quebec
L H Ballard 647-
L I L Messages 647-5306
L J E E VISIT YOUR CHRYSLER Quebec Chrysler
L J pT Communication-Québec Hull
L J Québec:
L K 647-5522
L L L BRISTOL RIDGE
L L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L Lamadeleine 647-9912
L O B A. Bristol
L. A. Quebec
L. Hodgins Quebec Shawville
L. Hodgins Quebec Shawville T.T. BEATTIE
L. Hotigtns Quebec Shawville
L. L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L. U. Quebec
L.0 A. Quebec
Lacourse H 647-5932 lysie__wheezy
Ladysmith Quebec
Lak6i LoWf Quebec
Lance 647-2211
Lance Tops Quebec
Larry Quebec
Laurie Western Quebec Curling Tour-
Laurier Québec.
LAVAL QUÉBEC X !
Lawrence Bren-, Quebec Forestry Association
Lawrence In Quebec
Lawrence Kluke 647-5495 Brent Orr
Lawrence Lang 647-3385 Mrs.
Lawrence Québec
LCd T Quebec Shawville Hoe SHAWVILLE
Le- Quebec
Lee A Hodgins Proprietor Shawville Quebec
Lee Bristol
Lee Bristol Council Planning
Lee Laframboise 647-2545
Lee Stanley 647-3961
Lee Stanley 647-3961 0F16 O F 1
Lee Stanley 819-647-3961.__3xa22
Legislature de Quebec
Leo Dougherty Quebec
Leo Fortin Décor Sylvia Pontiac Electric Quebec Farmers
Leo Gibbons Bristol
Leo Quebec
Leo Trudeau Bristol
Leonard 647-2665 Kennedy
Leonard 647-2665 Kilgour
Leonard Hearty Quebec
Leonard Lloyd Bristol Note
Les Au Québec
Les Eglises Du Quebec
Les Entreprise Mar- Quebec
Les Muigrove 647
Les Musgrov# 647-3601
Les Musgrov# 647-3801
Les Musgrove 647-3601
Les Musgrove 647-3801
Les Musgrpve 647-3801
Les Mutgrove 647-3801
Les par- Quebec
Les Quebec
LESLIE DALE Quebec
Leslie M 647-2185 Hodgins
Leslie Ranch Inn 647-3424 Allison Corrigan
Lewis Quebec
Lf Bristol
Lfd Shawville Quebec
Lf’d Shawville Quebec
Libelle Alliance Quebec
Liberals Dave Moore 647-5167 Ik Ann Taylor 647
Liberals Keep Quebec
Lin Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Linda 647-5043
Linda BRISTOL
Linda Emploi Quebec
Linda Ludlow Bristol
Linda Thompson Bristol Sidney
Lindsay Dale Bristol
Linguistic Boards Quebec
Lionel Tel- Quebec
Lisa 819-647-2392 Mon.
Livestock Spray Vapona Fogging Solution Vapona Livestock Spray Pyron Livestock Spray Bristol
Lloyd 647-5622 Brownlee
Lloyd Bristol
Lloyd Cone Telephone 647-2736 Shawville
Lloyd Henderson 647-5588
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841._oto
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Hodgms 647
Lloyd Hoqgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Spallin Quebec
Locally Owned Bristol
Loews Québec.
Lord Daily Arrivals Quebec
Loto Quebec
Loto Quebec Boys
Lou 647- Présidente
Lou 647- Shawville
Lou 819-647-2391
Lou Quebec
LOUIS HERMAN Quebec Politics
Louis Hudon Quebec
Louis Lavoie Quebec Land Surveyor
Louis Quebec
Louise Ardern 647-5 4 or Jo
Louise Ouellet Québec D
Love Joan 647-5983
Lt d Quebec Shawville
Lt d Quebec Shawville
Lt d Quebec Shawville Armstrong
Lt d Quebec Shawville PU
Lt d Quebec Shawville SUE
Lt*d Shawville Quebec
Lt’cl Shawville Quebec QUE X
Lt’d Shawville Quebec QUE
Lt’d Shawville Quebec
Lt’d Shawville Quebec QUE.
Lt’d Shawville Quebec QUE 6
Lt’d Shawville Quebec SHAWVILLE
Lt’d Shawville Quebec T B. B. Nurse
Lt’d Vi( Quebec Shawville
Luc 647- Karen Kelly x022 Présidente
Luc Vail- Quebec City
Lucien Bouchard Quebec
Lucien Brousseau Quebec
Lucky Bristol Kids
Lucy French Anniversary Quebec Expo Competition
LUEBtC Shawville Quebec
Luskifllte Québec Daley
Lutheran Summer Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappes 647-
LVd Shawville Quebec Bronze Medals Mrs.
LVd Shawville Quebec QUE
Lynn Caldwell Hermonie Sharpe V ’ 647-3459 Everlyn Palmer Sharpe
Lynn Cameron 819-647-2970
Lynn Lang - 647-3372 Joan Rusenstrom -
Lynn Wilson 647-3013
Lynn Wilson 647-3013 Peryl Smith
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 Davis Garage
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 X020
Lyons Lucas 647-3475.
Lyons Lucas 819-647-3475
Lysa-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
Lyse-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
L»iS Quebec K Ln Five
M H Bristol
M ( Bristol Jottings
M * K Bristol Charge
M D M C. P. K. Quebec
M D. M. C. P. 8., Quebec
M D. M. C. P. 8.. Quebec W*«
M mer Quebec
M rs Quebec Thurs
M s Quebec
M U. P. 8.. Quebec
M ^ Quebec
M. D M. C. P. 8., Quebec
M. D M. C. P. 8.. Quebec
M.D. Shawville Quebec MCOICâL ARTS
M.N.A. Quebec
Mac Province de Quebec
Mac- Quebec
MacDougall Bristol
MacLEAN Qeyon Quebec Licensed
MacLEAN Quyon Quebec Licensed
Maclean’s Porter Examines Quebec
Madeleine 1-819-647-S487 Coulonge Golf Comm
Madeleine 819-647-
Madeleine 819-647-5487
Madonna 647-5722
Mainland Quebec
Man Walks Home Bristol
Manager Telephone 647-3831
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Shawville
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Jam#
Maniweki- Quebec
Marc Quebec’s
Marc Yvan Côté Québec
March 1.—The Quebec Liquor Commission
March 13,1985 Quebec
March 3,1982 Quebec Liberals
Margaret 647-
Margaret 647-3554
Margaret Bristol
Margaret C Smith Quebec
Margaret Richard- Quy Quebec Write Rawleigh
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Maria Aniskowicz Bristol Bryson
Maria Aniskowicz Bristol Dear Editor
Maria Aniskowicz Bristol Letters
Maria Aniskowicz Bristol Re
Marian Horner Quebec City
Marie Bristol Community Asso- Q-jer SeBs
Marion Bristol
Marion Dale 647-2657
Marion Dale 647-2657 NOTICE- Shoe
Marion Lafrance 647-3878
Marion Lafrance 647-3878 Lynn Wilson
Marion Quebec
Marjorie Bristol
Marjorie Quebec J0X
Mark 647-
Mark Bristol
Mark Damon Connie Stevens JOHN F. KELLY QUEBEC
Marshall Chamberlain Bristol 6473773
Marshall Shawville 647-2606 Campbell
Martin Dowe Lyle Bristol
Martin van Lierop Quebec Farmers
Mary 647- Her
Mary 647-5443 MacGREGOR
Mary 819-647-5388
Mary Allen 647-2729.
Mary Ann Latreille 647-Scott
Mary Ann Senyfc Scott Bristol CADASTRE Hugh SUPERFICIE/AREA
Mary Bristol
Mary Dale 647-2734 Donlan - Allen
Mary Hamilton Québec
Mary Hodgins 647-
Mary Hodgins 647-3419
Mary Manuel 647-2922.
Mary Margaret Dora Bristol
Mary McCallum 102.00 Hydro-Quebec 296.21 Benedict Tan Moved
Mary Me Kit Hydro-Quebec
Mary Michaud 647-2798.
Mary Quebec Farm Radio Forum
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary Smith Bristol
Massey Harris Quebec Apply
Mathew Durand Quebec
Matt Québec
Matthew''s Quebec
Maureen 647-5250
Maurice 647-5607 For
Maurice Easi- K 647-2403
Maurice J King Ernest Gregory Bristol Mines Alternative
Maurice Lamarche Quebec
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420
Maurice ¦ Quebec
May 18,1988 Quebec
Mayor Gibbons 647-3434
Mayor Graham Government Approved Bristol Council Motion Crs Smith
Mayor Jack Graham QUÉBEC
Mayor W J. Mann* Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCdg
McGee Barry Beardsley Bristol
McGEE T QUÉBEC -
McLaughlin Automobiles Quebec
McLeod Quebec
Meeting Bristol
Meeting Phene Number 647-3212 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Phone Number 647-3282 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Western Quebec Literacy Council
Meeting Western Quebec Literacy Council P-
Melanie Duchesne 819-647-6318 Andrea Cranneta
Melissa 647-5398
Melissa Bristol Town Hall
Melvin Beattie 647-5574
Melvin Beattie 647-5574 Violet Colmey
Men’s Topcoats V Bristol Council
Merry Reardon Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Merry Reardon Quebec
Messrs de Quebec
Michael Bristol Bristol Campbell
Michael Bristol Municipality
Michael Hamel QUEBEC
Michael Hodgins 647-5889
Michael Moqum Bristol Search
Michael Ru- K 647-3721
Michael Thi- Quebec
Michael Thompson Québec
MICHEL DECARY Quebec
MICHEL FORTIN Quebec Land Surveyor
MICHEL FORTIN TENDER CALL Quebec Land Surveyor
Mike 229-2969 Mark 647-2665 Tim 647-6208 Bryson Sheenboro
Mike 647-6336
Mike 819-647-2659
Mike Harris Quebec Liberal
Mike Quebec
Mike Sulli- Québec
Millennium Bristol Leonard Lloyd Bristol
Milton 647-5633 Harris
Milton Hahn 647-2104
Milton Hahn Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCoig
Milton Header-Bristol
Minor B R QUYON.QUEBEC
Minor Hockey Shâwville Quebec
Minor Hotkey BRISTOL
Minor Quebec
Miss Southwestern Quebec
Miss Western Quebec
Mississauga Amusements Quebec Midway
Mixed Farming Quebec Chronicle Telegraph
Ml Quebec
Ml Shawville Quebec
Ml Shiwville Quebec
Mm Melvi Quebec
Mme Anne- Québec
Moderate % Graham 647"3639- Aux Contribuables
Mom 647-2268 Shawville
Mont Vidéo Quebec Magazine
Montréal Québec
Montreal • Quebec
Monuments Lloyd Quebec Community News
Moore The Quebec
Moses Quebec
Motley McGill Bristol CWL
Mr Enc Ross 647
Mr. Andrew Grant,of Bristol
Mr. E. Quebec
Mr. Gladstone Quebec
Mr. Grant Eares Bristol-Clar-
Mr. Han- Quebec Government
Mr. Harper’s Quebec
Mr. Itarron Quebec Archbishopric
Mr. Lang Quebec City
Mr. Murray Quebec
Mr. Ray Bristol
Mr. Stewart Quebec
Mr. Warren Camp-1 Quebec City
Mrs Andrew Quebec City
Mrs Ma Pontiac Pontiac Transit Hydro Quebec
Mrs Telesphore Quebec
Mrs. Arthur 647-2534 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Kelly
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Mayhew
Mrs. Bristol
Mrs. Christie 647-2129 G.W. Korpet Kare
Mrs. Claude QUEBEC W.
Mrs. Claude Young Bristol
Mrs. Desmond :Iod-1 Bristol Noies
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Fulford
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Hanna
Mrs. Edgar BRISTOL FARMERS
Mrs. Henry Smi- 7th Line Bryson Bristol Vinton Yarn Kelly Whelan
Mrs. Hubert 647
Mrs. Hubert 647-5939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647-6939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647—5939
Mrs. John Hender- Bristol Notes Mr.
Mrs. Keith Quebec
Mrs. Lem Quebec
Mrs. Martin 647-2454
Mrs. Mil- Quebec Beef Cattle Clubs
Mrs. Murray McNeil Bristol
Mrs. Norris Bristol
Mrs. Peter 647-5614 Palmer
Mrs. Roland Graham Bristol
Mr» Harland Quebec
Mtre Richard Quebec City
Munici-Quebec.
Muriel Québec Foster
Murray Bristol
Murray Hydro Quebec Francis
Murray McNeil Bristol John Musgrove Shawville Lions
Murray Quebec
Mus-Quebec
Music Bristol
Myles Richardson - 647-5512 Campbell Monument
Name Hydro-Quebec
Nancy Bristol
Nature-Action Quebec
Neil 647-3703 Tel
Neil Drummond 647
Neil Dunlop 819-647-5550 Wayne Dunlop Ladysmith
Neil McMunn 647-
Neil S 647-38
Neil Sparling Bristol
Nell E 647-3316 «the Wndon Victoria Wilson
Neuvialle Lebourgneuf Quebec
New Quebec
News SIiiwtUIo Quebec Sept
Nick 647-5262.
Nicole Quebec
Nicole Snaauw Consultatnt Adult Education Co-ordinator Western Quebec Literacy Council Grist
Nil Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Nlltl
nine-1 Quebec—The Quebec
No. 2. Quebec
No. 2. Quebec Phone
No. 2. Quebec Shawville
Nola Z 647-2587.
Norma Duncan Bristol
Norma Graham 647-5248
Norman Bristol Radford
Norman Davis Quebec
Norman Horner 647-2353
Norman Wiggins 647-3543
Norris R. Horner Shawville - Quebec
Norris R. Horner Shawville - Quebec Phone
Norris R. Horner Shawville - Quebec WARNING Phone
Northern Develop-Quebec
Northern Quebec
Northwestern Québec
Norval R Wil- Bristol
Notary Shawville Quebec
Notes From Quebec
Notre-Dame Du-Nord Quebec
Nouveau Québec
Nov. 23,24,25 J 647-2733 « Thurs
O O Phone 647-2814 Shawville
O QUEBEC 0
O 647-2921 Hayes
O F QUEBEC
O F QUEBEC A/ote
O F QUEBEC Moste
O F QUEBEC Mote
O O Bristol Municipal
O O I FIRE.............. QUEBEC
O O O •V# V 647-6464
O O ¦ Arpenteur-géomètre Z Quebec Land Surveyor Constant Legault
O QUEBEC
O Y.H BRISTOL NOTES
Obituary P Raymond Stole Alliance Quebec
Oct. 7. Quebec En Forme
October 14,1984 Quebec
October 17.1990 Quebec Environmental
Oefiner Barber 647-5547.
Office 647-2512 Grant Williams Carole Mathews Civil War Plot
Ohapleauof Quebec
Oil Hull Quebec Avis
Olga Bristol School
On von Quebec Phone Spoons
Ontario Q Ûldû Quebec LOT
Ontario*and Quebec
Ontario-and Quebec
Ooch- Quebec
OP QUÉBEC
Oswald Parent Quebec Secretary
Ot Hydro Quebec
oth-1 Quebec Susan Dods
Ottawa A Quebec
Otter Laka Quebec
Otter Lake Quebec
Otter Leke Quebec
Otter Let* Quebec
Otter Like Quebec
Ou von Quebec
Oué Quebec
Ouest Québec
Owner Shawville Quebec
P 8.. Quebec
P O Bo* 6600 Quebec
P O Box 6600 Québec
P O TEL. 647-3347 OR
P P Quebec
P Q Bristol
P Q Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig Starks
P Q. 7884XJ30 Quebec
P Q. Bristol
P Ryan 647-
P Ryan 647- Kinsmen Bingo
P Ryan 647-SATURDAY
P S.. Quebec
P — Shawville Quebec
P. 8., Quebec
P. 8.. Quebec
P. O. Quebec
P. O. Quebec FOR
P. Ryan 647-2770 28-.32/lb
P. Ryan 647-2770 R.E.
P. Ryan 647-2770 Tickets
P.ire^.t?ry J?* Quebec
Paddy 647-5987 Pontiac Motel Roos
Pakcn- Jr 647-2191
Palm-which Quebec
Parc Leslie - Quebec
Parc Québec
Parcs Québec
Parish Bristol
Parish Bristol Mines Rev. M.R. Costello Masses
Parliament Buildings Quebec
Pastor Grant 647-2335 Standing MacDonald Single Road Horse
Pastor Leslie Grant 647
Pastor Quebec W. M. Hayes Sec.-Treas Andrews
Pastor School Closing Bristol
Pat 647-2507
Pat Schoular Bristol
Pat Schoular Bristol RA
Pat Schoular Quebec
Pat Schoular Quebec Ministry
Pat Schoular RR1 Bristol
Pat The Quebec
Pat Walsh Bristol
Patricia 647-3728
Patricia Quebec Division
Patrick 647-5963 Bruce
Patrick 647-6952
Patrick- 647-5963 Bruce
Patterson Campbell’s Ray Québec
Patterson Campbell’s Ray Québec JCX
Patterson Campbell’s Ray Québec JOX
Paul Word By Wire From Quebec
Paul 647-3419
Paul 819-647-5574.
Paul A Martin- Bristol Council To Straighten Mine
Paul A. Côté» Quebec
Paul Blaskie Alex Yereck Municipal Forms Leonard Hearty Jerry Racine Hydro Quebec Firemen Gordon Pa
Paul Bristol Mayor Jack
Paul Collette Jr. l,hv Quebec Major Junior
Paul E Hinch Bristol
Paul E Hinch Bristol Bravo
Paul E Hinch Bristol Second
Paul E Hinch Bristol What
Paul E Hinch Bristol With
Paul E Hindi Bristol
Paul E. Hinch Bristol Hawley Lepine
Paul Emile Bristol Pentecostal Camp
Paul Heins 647-2080 Eleanor Black
Paul Hinch Bristol
Paul Hinch Bristol Bonnie Fraser Hull
Paul Hinch Bristol Where
Paul Hindi Bristol Barrie Dale London
Paul Krose Bristol
Paul Lan- Bristol Mrs. John Adc
Paul Le- Western Quebec
Paul McGee Quebec Model
Paul McGee Bristol Equity
Paul Minch Bristol Remaining Canadian Environment Forum Pesky
Paul Newman 647-3290 Kelly
Paul W Hinch Bristol
Paul: 647-6473 Kyle Labre
Paul: 647-6473 X
Paula Barber 647-3635.
Paula Hodgins 647-3507 Arena
Pêche Québec
Pèche Québec I
Pèche Québec Weekend Entertainment
Pèche Québec FRIDAY
Pêche Québec.
Peggy Cruickshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 L Art MacIntyre
Peggy Crulckshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 ?
Pei Schoular Bristol Collison
Peler G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peler G Proutx 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Pentecostal Bristol Ridge
Per Bag Bristol
Perry Bristol
Personnel Western Quebec
Pete G PfOui* 647-S562 St Edward Bristol Mmes Easter
Peter 647-5614 647-2913 647-2805 647-2630 647-2538 647-5653 647-2608 647-5711
Peter 647-5614 Nadeau
Peter Bowie 647-2887
Peter Brown 647
Peter Fortey Quebec
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 GLASS
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proufx 647-5562
Peter G Proulx 647-6562
Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edward
Peter G Prouto 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-5562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562 Gerry Hotot* 647-2336
Peter G ProuU 647
Peter G Prtxix 647
Peter G. Proud 647-5562
Peter Hartgcrink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Jensen La Tuque Quebec Amateur Hockey Association Champions
Peter SL,-QUEBEC Fishing Tackle Steyn
Peter St,-QUEBEC
Peter St,-QUEBEC Phone No.
Peter Street,-QUEBEC
Peter Ustinov Bristol
Petro Pontiac 819-647-2025 Jerry Barber.
Phil Bristol
Philémon Wright de Gatineau Québec.
Phone 647- al
Phone 647-2146 Goat
Phone 647-2180 Quebec
Phone 647-2260 Campbell
Phone 647-2260 Shaw
Phone 647-2261 Karen M. Bean
Phone 647-2417 X X VZ
Phone 647-2500 Betty .00
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2760 Clifford Olmstead Connelly
Phone 647-2918 Quebec
Phone 647-3231 Grant 492352b*13 Mrs
Phone 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee Shawville
Phone 647-3813 Campbell
Phone 647-3836 King St.
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Phone 647-7260 Campbell
Phone 648-2769 Quebec
Phone J 647-2417
Phone Lawrence 647-2919.
Phone Mark 647-5519.
Phone O 647-5413.
Phone Quebec
Phone Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawvitie
Phono 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Pierre 647-
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xj14
Pierre 647-5128.____________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128._____________2xd24
Pierre 647-5431
Pierre 647-8601
Pierre Cousineau Communication-Québec Price
Pierre Cousineau de Communications Québec
Pierre Lafleur de Communication Québec.
Pierre Lafleur de Communications Québec.
Pierre Lebrecque Welcomes Delegates To Quebec
Pierre Lebrevque Welcome To Quebec
Pierre Olivier Chauveau Québec
Pierre Quebec
Pioneer Bristol
Piovince de Quebec
Pizza 647-5140 or
Pizza Bristol Auto Body Ottawa Citizen River View Inn Henderson
Pizza Fraser Clothing Co. Lloyd Hodgins Furniture Bristol Mayor
Pj Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec Pu
Place Victoria Quebec Region RO.
Plaintiff Quebec
Plans Available Quebec
Plttern No. Quebec
Po Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec
Po Wilson J MARRIED Main Street Shawville Quebec
Po Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec
Po Wilson Main Street Shawvllle Quebec H
Poltimore Quebec
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec
Pontiac P 319-647-2204
Pontiac....... Portneuf...... Quebec East
Portage da Fort Quebec
Portneus St Quebec
Pr0Tince 0f Quebec
Presbyterian Bristol
Preston Quebec
Princess Streets Bristol
Principal Bristol Intermediate
Principal Phone 647-2417 K H Box
Principale Aytme< Quebec Donne
Prominent Bristol Farmer
Proprietor* Quebec
Prosper d Quebec
Protestants Quebec
Province de Quebec
PROVINCE DE QUEBEC AL
Province de Quebec Au*
Province de Quebec Campbell
Province de Quebec Canton
Province de Quebec Cour
Province De Quebec District
Province De Quebec District De Pontiac
Province de Quebec Les
Province de Québec McCredie
Province de Quebec Municipalité
Province de Québec Thur.
Province Qf Quebec
Provint* de Quebec Bureau
Prowx* d Quebec Dddsandencs Cte
Prwtnde de Quebec District de Pontiac Cour
Pu Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec
Pubte h“f1n*ln Quebec
P» Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec Phone
Q Bristol
Q. Quebec
Q. Quebec Beef Compensation Program
Q. W Delivor Tat 647
Qf Bury Quebec
Qte Shawville Quebec
Quaile If Quebec
Que Corrigan 647-3283
Que Shawville Quebec
Que Shawville Quebec SHAWVILLE
Quebec
Quebec T L .
Quebec Graham Townsend Yearly
Quebec Ml J #
Quebec Campbell
Quebec da
Québec da Murray HJ.
Quebec J L
Quebec J L #
Québec Ministers
Quebec O X Publishers
Quebec O Sale Ends Saturday
Quebec O Z O O NEW YEAR’S
Québec Portage
Québec Transports Quebec Projet
Quebec V
Quebec V *
Quebec V a.
Quebec Wilder
Quebec X a1 Sti/BJBJSB/SEIBJS/SJEE/afBfBISJSJSJSIEJSJSfSJii
Quebec X J
Québec X Samedi Dimanche
Québec -
Quebec 1st Shaw
Quebec 647-2526
Quebec 647-3529 X »*•
Quebec 819-683-2956 K #
Québec À
Quebec A H A.
Québec After
Québec Ail
Québec Ainsi
Québec Albert
Quebec Alexander
Quebec Alliance Quebec
Quebec Amanda Amanda Stevens
Quebec Anne
Quebec Artisans
Quebec Association CWL
Québec Au Bouleau Blanc O S G) Last Friday
Quebec August
Québec B Mme
Quebec B MgMgMogjMMMj
Quebec B W.
Quebec B*nk Building#
Quebec Barber
Québec Bernard Benoist
Quebec Bill Brennan
Quebec BOISVERT- Marie Louise
Québec Brady
Québec Bryson
Québec C.R
Quebec Campbell
Québec Canada"
Québec Case
Quebec Centre Quebec East
Quebec Choose"
Quebec City
Quebec Clayton
Québec Comté
Québec Conseil
Québec Cooper
Québec Corrigan
Québec Cpl.
Quebec Crawford
Quebec D
Québec Dare
Quebec David
Québec De
Québec Dean Jacques Plamondon
Quebec Dear
Quebec Dear Difficult
Québec Dear Editor
Quebec Dear Editor- Ref
Quebec Dear Editors
Quebec Dear Editors Voters
Quebec Dear Friends
Quebec Dear Madam
Quebec Dear Mrs
Quebec Dear Mrs Dickson
Quebec Dear Mrs. Dickson
Quebec Dear Mrs. Dickson Shaw
Quebec Dear Ross
Quebec Dear Si
Quebec Dear Sir
Quebec Dear Sir.
Quebec Dear Sir: After
Quebec Dear Sirs
Quebec Department
Québec District
Quebec Div.
Québec Dog
Quebec Dress Shirts Dress Slacks Polyester
QUEBEC E
Quebec E VER
Québec E «
Quebec Ea*t....... Quebec West
Quebec East
Quebec Edwards
Quebec Eight Boys
Québec Electeurs
Quebec Elemen-
Quebec Environment
Quebec F
Quebec F June
Quebec F KILOMiTRE O _
Quebec Farmers’ Duncan McMillan
Québec Fax
Québec Fax:819-648-2187 JR DRILLING CO.
Québec Fax:819-648-2187 JR DRILLING CO.
Québec Fax:819-648-2187 JR DRILLING CO.
Quebec Federation
Quebec Fee
Quebec FKK.
Quebec Franc
Quebec Fraser
Québec Freeh
Québec Freeh Cut* Sik Flowers
Quebec Funeral
Quebec Gift
Quebec Glen
Quebec Gordon
Québec Gouvernement
Quebec Government
Québec Government Wesley Quyon
Quebec Government’s
Quebec Graham Auction Services Auctioneer
Quebec Greer
Quebec Greg MacKenzie Jim Brennan
Québec H
Quebec H "
Québec H H HH
Québec H H MH
Québec H II
Quebec H Klossner
Québec Hearst
Quebec Heater
Québec Hébergément
Quebec Helen Neclaw
Quebec Herrington
Quebec Hobbs
Québec Holstein Quebec Holstein Branch Branch
Québec Homer
Quebec Horner
Quebec Hull
QUEBEC III
Québec Institut
Quebec J
Quebec J 647-6126 #
Quebec J A. Me D Cv V II
Quebec J Antoine Graveline
Quebec J Bishop Visits
Quebec J Graduate
Quebec J J #
Quebec J L
Quebec J L PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
Quebec J L |§
QUEBEC J V % Centre St.
Quebec J.R. Brennan
Québec J0X1V0 X Success TJ LOCKSMITH CG
Quebec Jr harm
Quebec Jr Hockey
Quebec Junior B Schedule AaBbCcDdEeFfGgHhliJjKkLIMmNn
Quebec K
Québec K Fax
Québec K.N.
Quebec Karl.
Quebec King
Quebec L
Quebec L #
Quebec L a.m
Québec L administration
Québec L Fax:819-648-2187 JR DRILLING CO.
Quebec L Historian
Quebec L J
Quebec L J Dods - Lamadeleine
Quebec L J I
Quebec L J Mr
Quebec L.O.L
Quebec Land
Quebec Land Bur-
Quebec Land Canox
Quebec Land EErEE
Quebec Land Kluke
Quebec Land Motion
Quebec Land Motion Cr Dagg
Quebec Land Revitalization
Quebec Land Sur
Quebec Land Sur Resolved
Québec Land Sur Thorne Council
Quebec Land Sur-
Quebec Land Sur- Hawley Wickens
Quebec Land Sur- I
Quebec Land Sur- Tn
Quebec Land Sur-Clapham
Quebec Land Sur-talked
Quebec Land Sur-uated
Quebec Land Sur-Visitors
Quebec Land Surpal Corporation
Quebec Land Survcry-ing
Quebec Land Survey- Week
Quebec Land Survey-from Biblio-Outaouais
Quebec Land Surveyor
Quebec Land Surveyor André Monette
Quebec Land Surveyor Constant Legault
Quebec Land Surveyor Louis Lavoie
Quebec Land Surveyor Michel Fortin
Quebec Land Surveyor Motion
Quebec Land Surveyors
Quebec Land Surveyor’
Quebec Lee
Quebec Lee Laframboise Catien
Quebec Leslie
Quebec Liberals
Quebec Linda Graham Gr
Quebec Literacy Council’s
Québec Loisir
Québec M #
Quebec M Z f/7
Québec M -
Québec M U
Quebec M V V Dear Editor
Quebec M X term
Québec Ma Jean Lesage
Québec Maria
Québec Marina
Quebec Mark James Ryan 613-614-7150
Quebec Marshall
Quebec Marshall Selwyn
Quebec Maurice Layers Super Pul
Québec Métro"
Quebec Mickey Creek Golf Club
Quebec Mickey McGuire 9
Quebec Minister
Quebec Mr. Allen Brigden To Policy-holders
Quebec Mr. H Clarke
Quebec Mrs Betty Cameron
Quebec Mrs L T : Mi-s Jean Yil C. N. Dank»
Quebec Mrs Wayne Barkhouse
Quebec Mrs. Gerald Grace Airs
Québec Municipalité
Québec Murray
Quebec Murray Graham
Quebec My Marie
Québec No: 555-32-000015-947 Graham Boisvert
Quebec O
Quebec O Fils Ltée
Quebec O I**
QUEBEC O Michel Plante Shawvllle
Quebec O O o Vinton Bertha McGee
Quebec O O OOOOÔOOOOOOOOOOÇOO
Quebec O O OOOOOÔOOÔOOOOOOOOO
Quebec O •
Quebec Operations
Quebec P
Quebec P ?
Québec P B If
Quebec Palmer
Québec Parc
Quebec Patrick Young
Quebec Pension Plan
Quebec Phone
Quebec Pontiac
Québec Pour
Quebec Practical Farmer Tells
Québec Premier Jean palitles
Québec Presents
Québec Presents CAMPBELL
Quebec Province
Quebec Q
Quebec R
Québec Reference
Quebec Region
Quebec Rev G Gunter Evangel
Quebec Richardson
Quebec Rogers
Quebec Rose Marie Keough
Quebec Ross
Quebec Russell
Quebec Ryan
Québec Satisfait
Québec Sauf
Quebec Says
Quebec Scott Andy Raeburn
Quebec Sharpe
Quebec Shaw
Quebec Shawville
Quebec Shoes Dresses
Quebec Smiley
Québec Smith
Québec Solidaire
Quebec Stewart
Québec Sud
Québec T 1/
Québec T ^Xz/X
Québec Téléphone
Québec Tin Tin
Quebec To
Quebec University
Québec V
Québec V Muriel Homer
Quebec V of<W Ti
Québec V Troy Young Le
QUEBEC VISA Karen
Quebec W
Quebec W Rev.
Quebec W +*
Quebec W 647-5248 Born
Quebec W H. DODS
Quebec W I.
Québec W Portable
Quebec W Wed
Quebec Ward
Quebec Wesleyan MeUwsdltt Rev. Capt Lloyd R. Mack
Quebec While Brennan
Quebec X
Quebec X X
Quebec X X Sealed Tenders
Quebec Y v> HALLOWE EN PARTY-OCT.
Quebec Young Farmer
Quebec Young Farmer Homemakers
Quebec Young Farmer Homemakers Quiltted
Quebec Young Farmer Homemakers Crochet
Quebec Young Farmer Homemakers Only
Quebec Z ROLL
Québec Z L 1
Quebec •47-3611 Graham
Québec"
Québec) J SV 4M
Quebec*
Québec-
Quebec.
Quebec._
Québec/United Quebec Federalists Dear Editor
Québecss V> Québec
Quebec^^H FREE INSTALLATIONS
Quebec’s
Québec’s Charter
Quebec’s Cultural Minorities
Quebec’s Englishspeaking
Quebec’s French
Quebec’s Jocelyn
Quebec’s Maurice Du-
Que^nfs Owm Canadian/ Huesara Quebec
QUt "Quebec
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
Quyon Lions Quebec Club
Quyon Quebec
Quyong Quebec
Qu» Shawville Quebec
R Marion 647-2121.
R R I. Bristol
R T H 647-2204
R. 2. Quebec
R. A. G R A N T QUEBEC
R. Marion 647-2121 George Irving
R. Marion 647-2128
R. Marion 647-2128.
R. Marion 647.2
R. W Quebec
Racine Hydro Quebec
Radios Bristol
Ralph Morin Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemtnell
Ramnf AntinnAswiflhuv Quebec
Randy 647-58"9.
Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie
Randy Québec
Randy Western Quebec Track Meet Carton
Rater G Piouix 647-5562
Rav Quebec
Ray Johnston Speaks At Quebec
Ray P Q Bus 647-3737
Ray Quebec
Ray Quebec JH
Ray Québec JOX
Raymond Bristol
Raymond Bristol Charge
Raymond Johnston Quebec
Raymond Lepine Quebec Minister
Raymond Quebec Court Prespnf
RBQ* 8J10-74O9-OJ Quebec
RBQtt 8310-74 -05 Quebec
Rchard Gray 647-2555
Rchard Gray 647-2555 O 45
Re 1er G Prouta 647-5562 Si Edwerd Bheioi Mmes
Re advan-demns Quebec
Reception Ouyon Quebec Will Hive Sewers
References Available Phone Gerry 647-3973 CISC Aik
Regional Community Quebec
Regional Western Quebec Jud-
Regular Grant Quebec Government
Regular Grant Quebec Govt
Regular Grant Quel Special Grant Quebec Government
Reme-Mane Smith Québec
REMOVED O Quebec
René Laporte C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
RENFREW Z Shewville........647-2216 Campbell
Reseau Select Quebec
Reserved Jr 647-5446 Champion
Ressources Québec
Ressources Québec Québec
Ressources Québec Bristol Ridge Rev. Gary Hobbs Sunday
Ressources Québec Québec
Restauration Canada-Québec
Ret | Quebec
Retail Banking Quebec
Rev A F Fokes Rev J N Bristol
Rev Ann Durant 647-
Rev Ann Durant 647-3060 Fabruary-July
Rev Ann Durant 647-3960 February
Rev Bill 647-5960
Rev J J McCart Quebec
Rev L H Baiiard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 StTtoch
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Shawville Rev Richard Gray 647
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Summer
Rev L H. Ballard 647-2884 Pastor Dave Hamm
Rev. 138.95 Quebec
Rev. Donald A. Sharpe Bristol United Church
Rev. M R. Costello Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Starks
Rev. Mark Abbott Bristol Ridge
Revenu Québec
Revenu Québec) Nous
Rex Taylor Welcomed Al Bristol
Rhone 647-2958 Mrs. Clifford Horn
Richard 647-3985 ?uon^n.2m°
Richard 647-3985 ’ Tom s Custom Airless
Richard 819-647-3411 Ih
Richard Bristol
Richard Burton 647-2611
Richard Glahs 647-3128 DeeDee Lepine
Richard Gray 647
Richard Gray 647-
Richard Gray 647-2555
Richard Gray 647-2555 School
Richard Gray 647-2566
Richard Gray 647-2603 Chnstian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2603 Christian Education Hour 9:45
Richard Gray 647-2666
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
Richard Gray 647-2693 Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Richard Gray 647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr T
Richard Gray 647-2693 _ Summer Schedub
Richard Gray 647-2893 Christian Education Hour
Richard Grey 647-
Richard Harvey Hodgins Richard Roy Dagg BRISTOL Funeral
Richard Last Quebec
Richard Ledbetter 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647- E
Richard Ledbetter 647- Sicie
Richard Ledbetter 647-3651
Richard Marion 647-2128
Richard Marion 647-2128 1F Musiciens
Richard Marion 647-2128 Multicultural Display - Greek
Richard Québec
Richard Quebec Provincial Police
Richard Quebec Public
Richard Romain Québec
Richard Varraault 647-2939
Richard Varraault 647-2939 BE*
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Campbell
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Spray Ceilings
Richard Varreault 647-2939 J WILSON
Richard Verreault 647-2939 Loves
Richard Wills Quebec Holstein Club
Richard Wills Bristol Firemen Norman Wiggins
Richard Wills Ernest Gregory Bristol Mines
Richard Wills Jane Ann Findlay Bristol
Richard Wills Quebec
Richard Wills Quebec Police Force
Richard Wills West Quebec
Richardson Yarm Quebec Arnold ONell Douglas
Richofd WMb Quebec
Rick 647-3293 Little Rock
Rick 647-5348
Rick 647-5452 Theresa Aniskowicz
Rick 819-647-3171
Rick 819-647-5362
Rick A"an 647-
Rick Environment Quebec
Rick tbsB Valin 647-56 .2bs15
Rick Valin 647-56 Aunt Diane Stewart
Rickey Lee Allen ..647-3293 Johanne Nimchvk 647-2430 Jamie Beimers Janna Cartier.
Ricky 647-2793
Riley Quebec’s
Rita 647-2593 Tom Friday
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rivers Quebec
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert * Canada’s River Quebec Action Catholique
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert A Fowler Bristol Dear Editor
Robert Ber-Bristol
Robert Bourassa National Assembly Quebec City
Robert Bristol
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVILLE Québec
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert Cowley Bristol Council
Robert Crawford 130.00 Hydro Quebec
Robert de Quebec
Robert F. BRISTOL
Robert Fowler Bristol
Robert Fowler Bristol Dear Editor
Robert G. Bristol Community
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Ken-Church Bristol
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert Lalonde Bristol P.Q
Robert Lalonde Bristol W.l
Robert Lalonde Quebec Premier René Lévèsque
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert Quebec
Robert Rowell Bristol
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert Ryan Teresa Strates Torin Thatcher Bristol Charge Rev Lodger Emard
Robert S. Brown Bristol
Robert S. Brown Bristol Bad
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Towell Shawville 647
Robert Walls 647-2151 Hugh Young
Robert Young Quebec Yvonne De Carlo
Robert Younge 647-5284
Roberta Hobbs 819-647-3718 Quebec-
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Gavin Wilson
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shaw
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shew
Rodney Dean 647-2629 Shaw
Roger A. Nbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vfoung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Ybung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger Au Québec
Roger Lavoie Bristol Mayor: Ronald Dagg Brent Orr
Roger Mayhew View Farms Inc. Bristol
Roland Bristol
Roland L 647-2510.
Roland Russell Entertains Bristol
Roland Vallieres Quebec
Rolland Graham Bristol Mines-Mrs Milton Morel
Ron 647-1948
Ron 647-2176 Andy Horner -
Ron 647-6938 Mi Men’s
Ron 819-647-1948
Ron 819-647-3646
Ron Bedard Quebec
Ron Dagg 647
Ron Lance 819-647-1948 Recreational
Ron Solomon) Quebec
Ron- Bristol
Ronald Mac- Quebec
Ronald MacKechnie 647
Ronald Richardson 647-3705
Ronn|e Hawkins Charlie 647-2204 Major
Rosaleen Dickson Quebec
Rose Palmer 647-6992
Roseau Select Quebec
Ross Dickson Hydro Quebec
Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes
Roy Bristol
Roy Bristol Volunteer Fire Dept
Roy Shawville Quebec
Royce Richardson - 647-2974 Albert Armstrong -
Ruby Bristol
Ruby Quebec
Rudy Mayhew IDutmoumis Québec
Russell - Bristol Me-
Russell Bristol
Russell Dean Bristol
Russell H. 647-2578 Elliott
Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Ruth 647-3855 Beattie
Ruth Cowley Québec
Ruth Smiley-Hahn 647-6424
Ruth Smlley-Hahn 647-5210 K •
Ruth Strutt 647-3646
Ryan Quebec
r»647-2204
S. Wood Quebec
S.T.B. Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Donald C. Smith
S> Commission Scôlàire Régionale Protestante de Western Quebec
Sa Québec.
Saint-Jean St Quebec
Sainte Foy Quebec
Sam 647-5413 Moorhead
Sam Hodgins "Quebec Approved
Sam McNeil Bristol Council
Sam Pelletier 170.80 Hydro Quebec
Sandra Bristol Community Association Conte
Sandra HYDRO-QUEBEC
Sandra Mur- Quebec Government
Sandra Saviile Quebec City
Sanford Québec:
Sans Ceremonie Quebec
Sarah J. Wilson Bristol
Sarah Sharpe Bristol Community Centre
Sat- South-Western Quebec
Says Quebec
Sbawvllle Quebec
Scant Hope Quebec Will Cut Motor Feea
Schwartz Bristol CWL CAMPBELL
Schwartz P.O Quebec
Scooter Rooter Quebec
Scooter Rooter Quebec Inc.
Scooter Rooter Quebec Inc. Septic Tank Pumping Serving
Scooter Rooter Quebec Inc. W» Want Your Stinking Bualnaaa Septic Tank Pumping Serving Otter Lake La
Scotia 819-647-5124 TENDER #91-04-24 Campbell
Scott Wilson Enterprises Carson Hodgins Stationery Greer Coke Transports Québec Québec Support
Se- Mainland Quebec
Sea Troit Quebec Red Trout
Seafood Shawville 647-2000 Dolan
Sean BRISTOL
Sec Bristol
Sec y-Treas John 647-3983.2bau28
Sec-Treas Bristol
Sec.-Treas Bristol
Second Wakefield Quebec
Secretary-Treasurer Bristol
Sept. 2. Quebec Minister
Service Wesley 2.30 p.m.—Evening Worship Bristol
Services Québec
Seymour Harris 647-2192
SgOO A Quebec
Sharlene Hamilton Quebec City 643
Sharpe 647-2484.____________
Sharpe J 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V - 647-3459 Our
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459 Out
Sharpe W * 647-3459 Our
Shaw Quebec
Shaw-ville Quebec
Shawn 647-
Shawn Graham Bristol
Shawn Quebec
ShawviHe Hydro Quebec Manager Larry Moore
ShawviHe Quebec
Shawviile Quebec Dennis Whitty Don Cochrane Gail Gavan Joanne Dubeau
SHAWVIL1 E Quebec
Shawvilie 647-2532 Wesley United
Shawvill# Quebec
Shawville 647-2204 Armstrong
Shawville 647-2403 V -X H
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-2557 Dove Moore
Shawville 647-2733 O TIRE
Shawville 647-35 Ross Twp
Shawville 647-3737 L k4w •v WE RE AT YOUR
Shawville 647-3861 J #
Shawville 647-5666 Elliott
Shawville 647-6040 Campbell
Shawville 647-6640 FortCoulonge
Shawville 819-647-5711 Atkinson
Shawville Arens Bristol W.l
Shawville Bristol
Shawville BRISTOL.
Shawville Council Quebec
Shawville East Quebec
Shawville Fairgrounds Quebec
Shawville Ford Shawville 647-2721 Atkinson
Shawville P Quebec
Shawville Phone 647-2564 Leona and Grant Eades Main Street
Shawville Quebec
Shawville Quebec W #
Shawville Quebec Fred McCagg
Shawville Quebec OTTAWA
Shawville Quebec V FREE ESTIMATES Lloyd Hodgins
Shawville R 819-647-2955
Shawville^ Quebec
ShawviUe B 647-2536
ShawviUe Quebec
Shawvllle B 647-2536
Shawvllle Quebec
ShawvMIe Quebec
Shawvtll« Quebec
ShawvWe 647-2466 Carmen Burke Secretary Treasurer
ShawyUk Quebec
ShBWV#B 647-2466
Sheila Fraser Quebec City Michael Goldbloom President
Sherwood Quebec
Shewvflle Quebec
Shewviile Quebec
Shewville Quebec
ShewvilU Quebec
Shirley Devine 647-2973
Shirley Dunlop 647- Distributmg
Shirley Eaten QUEBEC
Shirley Holy Bristol Ridge
Shirley Paul-647-2576.
Shirley Turcotte Honored Al Party Quebec—Premier Duplessis
Shiwville Quebec
Shjwville Quebec
Short Course Held At Bristol Fal
Short Quebec
Should Québec
ShowvHie Quebec
Shswville Quebec
Shswvllle Quebec
Sh’wvil e Quebec
Si Quëbec
Si Thomas Bristol St Luka
Sierra Legal Quebec
Simon Corriveau Quebec
Simon Quebec
Sincerely Maria Aniskowicz Bristol Rustic
Sir Wilfrid Quebec Wes
Skewvllle Quebec
Slashing- A J 647-2526 Wolves
Smart 647-3194 Karen Smith
Smiley 26G-262 Quebec
Smiley BRISTOL Sundey
Snow Removal Quebec Clay Rebertz
Snow Removal Quebec Clay Rebertz Tel
Solar Aquatics Quebec
Sole 647-3985
Solicitor Hull Quebec
Solicitor Hull Quebec For Colds
Solicitor Hull Quebec Thursday
son(819)647-31 Ole
Sons Funeral Home Quebec
Sons Hydro Quebec Corel Corp. Caisse Populaire Desjardins Ass
Southwestern Quebec
Speak- at Quebec
Spi.ow Quebec Shawville
St Jean 819-647-2204
St John Quebec
St Joseph Bristol Ml
St Joseph Pastor Leslie Grant 647
St Joseph Rev Fr Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edwsrd
St Shawville Quebec JOX
St Shewville Quebec Phone
St Thomas Bristol
St Thomas Bristol St George Campbell
St Thomas Bristol- 11:30
Stacey Bristol
Stacy Howard 819-647-1934 Congratulations Mom
Stallion Class A. Quebec Stallion En- To
Stallion Class A. Quebec Stallion Enrollment Board
Stallion Class A. Quebec Stalliorr Enrollment Board
Stan Cal- Quebec City
Stan Callaghan Jim Thompson Bristol QFA
Stanhow Holstein Quebec’s Valerie Starbuck Jean Mutual
Stanley Andrews Hydro-Québec
Stanley Bristol
Stanley Hale To Bring Bride To Bristol Double Ring Ceremony Hayes
Stanley L.J.Kaplan 2152-2634 Quebec Inc.
Stanley Maryland 647-
Starks Bristol
Starks Comers Quebec Beat Wishes
Starks Quebec Shawville
Station Wagon Quebec
Ste Anne de Bellevue Quebec
Stephanie 647-2080
Stephanie 647-3127
Stephen 647-
Stephen 647-2010
Stephen 647-3120 SATURDAY
Stephen 647-3540 Hamiltons Shawville
Stephen Bristol
Stephen Greer 1-819-647-6845
Stephen Harper’s Québec
Stephen Quebec—The Legislative Assem
Stephen Sparling Quebec
Steve 647-2411
Steve 647-5581
Steve 819-647-
Steve 819-647-2204
Steve Bristol
Steven F 647-3855 ^
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Steven Valen Shirley Relbertz.647-5222
Steven* Henry Fonda Western Quebec
Stewart Bristol
Stirling Hodgins Quebec
Stone Dvdro Quebec
Store Hydro Quebec Murray
Street Shawville Quebec
Street Shawvitle Quebec
Stroke Foundation Quebec
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Bristol
Stuart Graham BRISTOL
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-453-2534 Martha Hodgins 1-819-647-5233
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-647-2534 Martha Hodgins
Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Subscriptions Shawville Quebec
Sunday School Morning Worship W Thome Lake Chapel Rev Fr Peter G Rroubc 647-5562
Superior Fmish Quebec
Surely Quebec
Sûreté Québec Déchiquetez
Surte Quebec
Susan Bristol
SUSAN FLETCHER Quebec Family Lives Longest
Sut JèJtS Quebec Games
Suzanne P 819-647-6373 « Shopping
Sw O 647-2204
Swift Phone 647-2575 Shawville
SW»* M 647-2727
Sylvester Tru- Quebec
Sylvia 819-647-5993
Sylvia 819-647-5993.____3xiy28
Sylvia Bakker Bristol
Sylvia Bakker Bristol Equity Editor For Lawrence Stafford
Sylvia Bakker Bristol Their
Sylvia Bokkei Quebec
Sylvia ChappelL Obscene Book Ban Discussed At Quebec
Sylvia Quebec
T n Quebec
T#L 647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles
T-R-C’stffo Wesley Bristol
T.L.C. Tru-Line Collision Shawville 647-2937 Atkinson
Tables Bristol,-A Surprise Party
Tanguay Hydro Quebec
Tank Bristol
Tank Bristol McKee’s Bhawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Tank Bristol McKee’s Rhawville Ciarh’s Campbell
Tank Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell
Tank Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Ray
Tank Bristol McKee’s SUawvlUe Clark’s Campbell
Tank Bristol McKe»’s Sliawville Clark
Tascher Quebec
Taxes J Quebec
Taylor Bristol
Taylor Shawville QUEBEC QUYON
Te* Ile Quebec Older Boys
Teachers Wanted Main Street Shawville Quebec
Teachers Wanted Wesley Bristol Teachers Wanted
Team Quebec
Ted 647-2992
Ted Lance 647-2165.
Ted Lance Phone 647-2440
Teen Quebec Provincial Police
Teen South-West Quebec
Teen South-Western Quebec
Teen Southwestern Quebec
Teen Southwestern Quebec Grist
Teen Southwestern Quebec Pageant
Teen Southwestern Quebec Roslyn Proulx
Tel 647-5666 Ross Stewart
Telebec Hydro Quebec Eldon Morrison Fred Rose Minutes
Telford "Quebec Approved
Terry Elliott 647-2322 Interior/exterior
The E Quebec
The Quebec
The Quebec Young Fermera Wells
The Transports Quebec
The Western Quebec
The Western Quebec Hoktem Club
The Western Quebec Holstein Janice Young
Theodore Morn 647-2206 »tc Jr bai6
Theresa Quebec
Thomas Bristol
Thomas Bristol 7:30
Thomas Bristol 9:00
Thomas Bristol Lawrence Smith
Thomas Bristol St Luke
Thomas Bristol St Lute
Thomas Bristol Vestry Meeting Campbell
Thomas Church Bristol Martin Riley
Thomas Clarke Bristol
Thomas Cook/Highland Travel Quebec
Thomas Fahey 647-5413 Jacques Lance 458-2162 Bob Scott 647-5366 Basil Orr
Thomas Fitzpatnck 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679 BOO
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Mass
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Maw Pariah
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Shawville Rev Richard Gray
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-387» 9.00
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647»
Thomas Flttpltrk* 647-3679 Sundey
Thomas O Nellie 647-2891
Thomas O’Neill 647-2891
Thomas Quebec
Thomas Tremblay QUEBEC
Thompson Bristol
Thomson Shawville Québec
Thousand Dollar Hug Bristol
Threat Specialist Quebec Shawville County
Till Quebec
Tim 819-647-
Tim Bristol
Tim Bristol Road
Tim Quebec
Tim Shea Tom Orr Cartage Construction Vieux Moulins Golf Course WA’s Home Hardware Western Quebec
Tina Millier-^ 647-6416 Gift Wrapping Available Op Does
To Co-ordinate Quebec
today-819-647-2204_
Today—647-2444
Tom & Cheslyn Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Speer
Tom 647-
Tom 647-2057
Tom 647-2057.
Tom 647-2593
Tom 647-2593 Ford
Tom 647-2756
Tom 647-6759
Tom Johnstone Bristol
Tom McCann Hydro Quebec
Tom Mitchem 647-5538.
Tom Orr Cartage Tracy Lane Farms Vaughan Bastien Vieux Moulins Golf Course Western Quebec
Tom Orr Cartage Tracy Lane Farms Vieux Moulins Golf Course WePC Western Quebec
Tom Smart Master Sal Bristol Council
Tom Towle 647-2475
TOM TRUDEAU Bristol
Tommy Bristol
Tourism Quebec
Tourisme Québec
Townshlpof Bristol
Tracy— Quebec
Transport Quebec
Transports Québec
Travail Québec
Travail Québec.
Travis Yach BRISTOL
Tree From Quebec Makes Record
Trevor 819-647-6085
Trevor 819-647-6085 Immediate Employment Dental Assistant Full-Time
Tuque Quebec Amateur
U.S.A. Murray Young Allison Corrigan Bristol Pump Service Come Worship With Us
UIIU^C Western Quebec Literacy Council
Understanding Quebec
United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig
Unity Par- Quebec
Unorganized Terri- Quebec
Upper Pontiac Quebec Young Farmers
Upper Pontiac Quebec Young Farmers Show
V *** Québec
V / Quebec
V E McKee • Quebec
V n Quebec
V V Quebec City Tourist
V — Quebec Chronicle-Telegraph
V “The Quebec School
Val Morin Québec
Valcartier In.Quebec
Valerie Mulligan 647-6714
Valerie Rloux 647-5462 Jennifer Rivet Purple
Vallée-de-la-Gatineau Québec
Varner Otto Quebec
Veer Shewvêlle Quebec
Veer Shewville Quebec
Veer Shewvllle Quebec
Vera Klatt Quebec Phone
Vera Klatt Quebec Shawville
Vera Klatt Semi-Annual Meeting Pontiao L.0.L Quebec Shawville
Victoria Avenue Sylvia Po*eeon-+4od*na ShawvWe Quebec
Victoria Hospital Quebec 689*2359
Victoria Shawviâàe Quebec
Viewing June Quebec
Village Québéc
Vincent and Quebec
Vincent Prince Alliance-Quebec
Visits N-W Quebec Inspects Noranda Speaks
Vive 1c Quebec
Votes Trom Quebec
Vtt*wa A Quebec
V» Shawville Quebec
W ïX Quebec
W Gary Graham 647-5248
W * Quebec
W *ili( Quebec
W 647-2204 Published
W D McCleary 647-2073
W E R.A.OEANT QUEBEC
W F Shaw Quebec
W J 647.5526 ________ McGee
W Q Western Quebec
W. Taylor 647-2723 C. Taylor 647-2891 Francois E. Lacourse Philippe J. Lacourse Jean Lacourse Exti
W.E. Schwartz Ease Agent ShawvIHe 647-2228 Fenton Petroleum
Wakefield Quebec
Waliv Barber 647-
Wallace Barber 647-3635
Wallace Barber 647-3635 ,1 COUCH
Wallace Barber 647-3635 9479X07
Wallace Barber 647-3635 A OTTER
Wallace Barber 647-3635 chic
Wallace Barber 647-3635 FOR
Wallace Barber 647-3635 POINTER PUPS
Wallace Barber 647-3635 Rather
Wallace Barber 647-3635 WESTERN
Wallace Barber 647-3635.
Wallace Barber 647-3636.
Wallace Barber Phone 647-3635
Wallace Quebec
Wally Barber 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635 45711B01
Wally Barber 647-3635 HUNTING
Wally Barber 647-3635 To
Wally Barber 647-5718
Wally Barber 647-5718 Photos
Wally Barber 647-5718.
Wally Barber 647^140imme<,iAteiy
Walsh Superintendent - Renfrew “The Quebec
Walter Bristol
Walter Kilgour Quebec
Walter Kilgour—Bristol
Waltham Quebec
Wanda Bristol
Wanted Gy Quebec Wxng SMee
Wanted Quebec*» Population
Ward Buried At Bristol
Warren Grapes President Quebec Farmers
Warren Halligan Adult Education Services Western Quebec School Board Shaw
Warren Halligan Adult Education Western Quebec
Water- Quebec
Wayne Daly 647-2140
We Were Quebec
Weekend Passes Quebec
WEitem Quebec Teachers Association Un
Welch Starks Corners Bristol
Weldin Shawville Quebec
Wellington Bristol Ridge
Wendy 647-2011 JIM’S PICKS Sat.
Wendy 647-3521.
Wendy 647-dependable
Wendy Crawford Canadian Marne Anjou Assoc Quebec Guernsey Assoc
Wendy Hearty 647-2011
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Equity
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Registration
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 FL PECK
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 PONTIAC
Wendy Higgins Bristol Fire Department
Wendy Ramsay 647-
Wendy Younge 647-3171
Wesley Bristol
Wesley Bristol Alternate
Wesley Bristol B
Wesley Bristol Norman
Wesley Bristol Norman Every evening—8.00
Wesley Bristol Norman Yarm
Wesley Bristol Norman Yarn
Wesley Bristol Norman Yin*— Every
Wesley Worship Bristol
Wesleyan Lutheran Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappas 647-
Western Quebec
Western Quebec Léger de Philemon-Wrigbt
Western Quebec Literacy Council
Western Quebec NWC-EducExpert
Western Québec Pierre Le Défi
Western Quebec Young Farmers Federation
Western Québec.
White Ash Thomas Smith Bristol
White Bristol United Church Rev.
White Pine ImpdtNet Quebec...
White Quebec
Wilf Gil- Quebec
Will Quebec
Will Shawvtlle Quebec
William 647-2983 647-2913 647-2805
William 647-2983 Palmer
William 647-5926 Shawville Prankard Miracle
William Armitage Bristol
William Brandum 647-2943
William Cliis-Bristol
William Emmer-of Bristol Ridge
William Holden Quebec Quyon Licensed
William Lang 647-2527 Help Wanted
William Martin 1889 Bristol
William Quebec
William S. 647-3283
William S. 647-3283 Harnell
William Shawville Quebec
William Smith Bristol
Willie 647-5580 Don
Wilmer Barber 647-3494 51303
Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec
Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec
Wilson Main Street Shawvllle Quebec
Wilson Breakfast Suites Main Street Shawville Quebec
Wilson Bristol
Wilson Bristol Coiners
Wilson Bristol United Church
Wilson C 647-5681 Murray
Wilson C. 647-566 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5661 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5681 Murray
Wilson Farm Buildings For Sale Main Street Shawville/ Quebec
Wilson Findlay Furnaces Main Street Shawville Quebec
Wilson J Bristol
Wilson Main Street Sbawviile Quebec
Wilson Main Street Sbawville Quebec
Wilson Main Street Shawviile Quebec
Wilson Main Street Shawvillc Quebec
Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec
Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec Phone
Wilson Main Street Shawville Quebec P’l
Wilson Main Street Shawvllle Quebec
Wilson Main Street Sliawville Quebec
Wilson Vulcanizing Main Street Shawville Quebec
Wilson’s Garage Quebec Shawville
Wine Bristol Council Minutes SHAWVILLE
Wine Bristol Mines
Wine: Quebec
Wood Quebec
Wright Quebec Micksburg
Wyman Quebec
X V QUEBEC
X X X X .V^AÇA Quebec Shawville
X X X x Quebec Shawville
X X X X X Quebec Shawville
X/l K _ Bristol Community Association
Year Shawvilla Quebec
Year Shawvillc Quebec
Year Shawville Quebec
Year Shawvllle Quebec
Year Shewville Quebec
Year SKewvMIe Quebec
Yeomans A Co. QUEBEC—Woktrsal
Young A 819-647-2742 ¦MM Campbell
Young Bristol
Young Bristol Farmer Heads Western Quebec
Young Entre- Quebec
Young Entrepren- Bristol
Young Peoples Meeting Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Doneld C. Smith
Young Sire Programs Concerning Quebec Munici-
YOUNG TOM F HASE* 647-2737 As*
Z Quebec
Zimmer Bristol Quebec
Zion Lutheran Ladies Aid Caldwell Clarion Mrs. Manson Sharpe Bristol
«19-647-2417
«•647-3339 H I. HOBBS
*1.15 » l 647-2825 *1.00
,5.647-5487
,647-5392
- 819-647-2416 l FORT WILLIAM
-647-2760
-819-647-2084
...819-647-2211
.00.647-2323
.647-2727
.647-3861
0-647-2073
0.50 au Québec mEg#
019)647-2778
1-619-647-6127
1-819-647-
1-819-647-35
1-819-647-5555
1-819-647-5911
1-888-647-2448 X Pour
1-888-647-3112
116 Quebec
122 Quebec the
165 Dorchester Street South Quebec
18-647.20
1855-5105 Québec Inc.
195V Province de Quebec
19i7 Province de Quebec
2,647,000
2.50 X Quebec
200,000 véhicules-automobiles au Québec
20S2 Province de Quebec
2xjy28 Province de Quebec Municipalité
30366B1 N l 5 647-3718
325 Bristol en la Cour Provinciale
387-4065 ailleurs au Québec.
3rd Avenue Quebec
4 H au Québec
443,000 au Québec
465-7735 El El El El Québec
4P*- Hermonie l Sharpe 647-3459
521-3801 Ailleurs au Québec
528-0422 Ailleurs au Québec
528-0422 Ailleurs au Québec /
528-0422 Ailleurs au Québec 1
646-5694 819-647*2204 l
646-9270 Ailleurs au Québec
647-
647- $
647- 798502bjl0 l
647- Aline au 683-3 6 ou
647- Dam Coût
647- Island
647- l MacGregor Concrete
647- Oak
647- Port [ollo
647- Province
647- Province de Quebec
647- Road
647- Shopping Plaza
647-1995
647-20
647-2000
647-2069 X
647-2073
647-2073 VISA l 133
647-2074
647-2074 647-2236 l #
647-2074 Quebec
647-2074 Victoria Avenue
647-2110 River
647-2122
647-2123
647-2128
647-2133
647-2140
647-2140 Avon
647-2146
647-2147 1xo14 l
647-2166
647-2169
647-2189
647-2191
647-2191 X Tenders
647-22.36
647-2204
647-2204 P l 3rd Annual RIVER VIEW
647-2204 > l #
647-2204 Bar
647-2204 County
647-2204 Main Street
647-2204 Road
647-2204 X
647-2204 ^ l Fax:
647-2205 V
647-2205 V :v
647-2206
647-2206 7 l
647-2206 E2 l SEPTEMBER Iff*
647-2206 I l #
647-2206 L l 340 Main Street
647-2206 Main Street
647-2206 Victoria Avenue
647-2206 X l
647-2207 IN| l I
647-2211
647-2211 (
647-2211.
647-2216
647-2216 X V X* Agra-Spread-All
647-2218 office l 647-2620
647-2234 X A
647-2236 Victoria Ave.
647-2236 Victoria Avenue
647-2236 » Z -
647-2238
647-2239
647-2240
647-2241 / Z Z
647-2242
647-2244
647-2244.
647-2251
647-2254
647-2255 >ih l UP TO
647-2256
647-2260 1 l
647-2277 X V *
647-2281
647-2287
647-2325
647-2333
647-2340 Province
647-2343
647-2350
647-2372
647-2377
647-24
647-2402
647-2406
647-241 l ISA
647-2417 X X
647-2419
647-2429 M l.
647-2429 Main Street
647-2430 Main Street
647-2438.
647-2444
647-2448.
647-2455
647-2457.
647-2465 Lake V
647-2466
647-2472 ou
647-2473
647-2475 St ThomasBnetot 900am St Luke Eartfey
647-2476
647-25(X
647-2500
647-2500 Palm
647-2508
647-2510
647-2520 X
647-2525 Bay
647-2525 River
647-2526 Hwy
647-2531
647-2535 Z Mass l
647-2539 X X
647-2545
647-2545 ---- l And
647-2545 / l
647-2545 Bay
647-2545 Province
647-2545 Victoria Avenue
647-2550 Victoria Ave.
647-2550 Victoria Avenue
647-2564 Z Z V/
647-2565
647-2566 4MFHPÎ l
647-2575
647-2577
647-2582
647-2583 X
647-2588
647-2594
647-2597
647-2606
647-2606 X SAT.
647-2608
647-2620
647-2622 Main Street
647-2624 Spring
647-2625.1 X T C
647-2626
647-2627
647-2630
647-2636
647-2639
647-2641
647-2660
647-2669 X l I.:
647-2670
647-2670 * l
647-2682
647-2684
647-2684 X C
647-2692
647-2692 EAT-IN
647-2692 EAT-N
647-2692 EAT-tN
647-2698
647-2701
647-2703
647-2720
647-2727
647-2727 l l r
647-2727 Love
647-2727 Main Street
647-2727 Mein Street Tel:
647-2727 Victoria Ave
647-2731
647-2731 647-6363 l
647-2731 Main Street
647-2731 X Sees
647-2733
647-2760
647-2766
647-2770
647-2772 l 71 St
647-2778
647-2780
647-2800
647-2814 River View
647-2814 Shawville l
647-2814 V V V V V V V V V V V CANADIAN
647-2818
647-2818 Main Street
647-2822
647-2824
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2826
647-2828 iQffflïïtnsfl» l SEAIM A»K
647-2837
647-2837 X
647-2858
647-2869
647-2869 McLEAN
647-2872 X
647-2884
647-2892
647-2899
647-2911»
647-2915 Bay
647-2918 Rosslend Ave.
647-2929
647-2929 Road
647-2932
647-2937 V V V V V V V Main St.
647-2953
647-2953 l T % S V
647-2953 / l 888
647-2965
647-2966
647-2968
647-2973 abeth Ave.
647-2975
647-2976
647-2979
647-2979 Campbel l Bay 648-6669 Fori Coulonge
647-2990
647-2993 Province
647-2994
647-2995
647-2H8H
647-3 3
647-3010
647-3016 Lake
647-3052
647-3052 Bay
647-31
647-3103
647-3106
647-3113
647-3126
647-3128
647-3128 X
647-3147
647-3168 ; l
647-3169
647-3182
647-3186
647-3191 Residential
647-3192
647-3214 Beach
647-3215 El Ü QwEYC(
647-3215 Road
647-3216 Province
647-3218
647-3228
647-3229
647-3233
647-3253
647-3254
647-3256
647-3256 Lake
647-3260
647-3262
647-3268
647-3290
647-3313
647-3313 ESH
647-3322
647-3334
647-3339
647-3339 X
647-3339 Mountain
647-3339 X ;
647-3340
647-3340 0 l FI
647-3340 L RIVER S EDGE
647-3354 St George
647-3357 *
647-3357 X
647-3358.X
647-3360
647-3363
647-3364
647-3369
647-3380
647-3380.
647-34
647-3411
647-3423
647-3427
647-3429
647-3441 D A S
647-3441 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V McCANN
647-3449
647-3451 Province
647-3456
647-3459
647-3459 Caldwell l A
647-3459 Results
647-3460
647-3462
647-3472
647-3475
647-3478 Renfrew
647-3480
647-3487
647-3490
647-3499
647-3502
647-3522
647-3529
647-3538.
647-3542
647-3543
647-3547
647-3552
647-3575
647-3600 X
647-3607 Bay
647-3618
647-3618 Lansdowne Park
647-3618 T V
647-3621 Ave •
647-3624.
647-3628
647-3635
647-3639
647-3640
647-3645
647-3646
647-3665
647-3669
647-3686
647-3702
647-3723 Victoria Ave.
647-3730 I
647-3730 Victoria Avenue
647-3731
647-3731 Province
647-3732
647-3732 X V Vinton
647-3735
647-3737
647-3737 647-2851 l 8 Anyone
647-3756 Ave.
647-3768
647-3782
647-3788
647-3797 l Debbie l
647-38 J l
647-38 Drummond Street
647-3800 I l #
647-3801
647-3813
647-3813 Victoria Avenue SHAWVIILE.
647-3817 Main Street
647-3819 St George
647-3821
647-3824
647-3831
647-3831 River Rd
647-3836 King Street
647-3841
647-3841 Mo Mother
647-3841 River
647-3852
647-3852 L #
647-3854 Main Street
647-3855
647-3855 V V V MICKSBURG
647-3855 X
647-3856
647-3861
647-3861 Main Street
647-3861 Victoria Street
647-3872 2bo29 l 2to22 Mayhew
647-3877
647-3878 Main Street
647-3904
647-3916
647-3916 Maryland Quebec
647-3927
647-3935 Victoria Ave.
647-3945
647-3961
647-3961 You
647-3963
647-3968
647-3968 Century Farm
647-3972
647-3985
647-5015
647-5022
647-5022 # l
647-5022 Beach
647-5022 LIV Deep River
647-5029
647-5121 o,648-5101 l
647-5121 Victoria Avenue
647-5128
647-5153
647-5162 River View
647-5167 l 0 T
647-5170 X %
647-5188
647-5188 V 36 Victoria Street
647-5188 Fax
647-5198
647-5198.
647-5210
647-5217
647-5223
647-5224 453-7822 l
647-522800^^
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 Born
647-5248 River
647-5248 X lÉ- iv
647-5265
647-5270
647-5276
647-5276 UP l TO Thurs
647-5276 V V V V
647-5276 X X
647-5280
647-5284
647-5285 Victoria Avenue
647-5289
647-5303
647-5303 X
647-5303 Prenez
647-5303 X
647-5303 X Parent
647-5304
647-5306
647-5306 Spring
647-5306 "
647-5306 e l MacGREGOR CONCRETE
647-5306 Residential
647-5335
647-5363 Main Street
647-54
647-5402
647-5405
647-5413
647-5420
647-5430 Spring
647-5435 Spring Tea
647-5437
647-5440 I
647-5447
647-5452
647-5452 Hope Ledoux
647-5473
647-5481
647-5485
647-5486
647-5495
647-5499 La
647-5499 Special en Pâques dimanche
647-54is
647-5504 Lake
647-5512
647-5517
647-5517/-5555
647-5517Z-5555
647-5526 With
647-5555
647-5555.
647-5563
647-5581
647-5581 V %
647-5581 V V V V V V V V
647-5583
647-5586
647-56
647-5600
647-5605
647-5605 X Z V/
647-5606
647-5611
647-5611 ou
647-5611 ou l 800665-5217.
647-5616 Lost
647-5625
647-5625 ONTARIO l
647-5628
647-5632
647-5632 SAVINGS l Summer Sale
647-5632 X
647-5643
647-5648 X
647-5663
647-5663 X #
647-5666
647-5666 IBI l U f
647-5682
647-5691
647-5696
647-5701
647-5702 Main Street
647-5702 Mam Street
647-5705
647-5711
647-5714
647-5718
647-5721
647-5730 Atwater
647-5768
647-5768 l l f
647-5776
647-5779 Début
647-5779 La Fédération
647-5788.
647-5803
647-5815
647-5819 Hungry Hare
647-5880
647-5928
647-5928 Victoria Ave.
647-5932
647-5939
647-5943
647-5944
647-5956
647-5957.
647-6001
647-6058
647-61067 Road
647-6126
647-6215
647-6243.
647-6300 l V Ladysmith
647-6300.
647-6306
647-6363 Main Street
647-6373 l
647-6424 Bay
647-6473
647-6473 Station
647-6473 X
647-6600
647-6614 • l V v U
647-6639
647-6679 iV l 9 I
647-6686
647-6701 647-6702 l PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
647-6706
647-6721
647-6797
647-6839
647-7007
647-768832bj28 Grove
647-8156
647-8424
647-9913
647-CALL.
647-CampbelTs Bay
647-HII
647-ite
647-Quyon Mill
647.2580
647.3BB2
648-5562 Province de Quebec
682-3939 Ailleurs au Québec
689-2314 647-2191 l ML
819)647-2073
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 GEO.
819)647-2403 Nude Beach
819)647-2417
819)647-2463
819)647-2778
819)647-3244 %
819)647-3265
819)647-5581 Victoria Ave.
819)647-5701
819)647-6706
819)647-6706 Ontario
819-647
819-647-
819-647- Bay
819-647- de
819-647-1937
819-647-2005 X X X
819-647-2022
819-647-2069
819-647-2073
819-647-2074
819-647-2074 Course
819-647-2189
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 l V ELEANOR’S RECIPE COLLECTION
819-647-2204 ( l #
819-647-2204 Appelez-nous
819-647-2204 GRADUATE l
819-647-2204 Victoria Avenue
819-647-2204 « l #
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Road
819-647-2211
819-647-2221
819-647-2221.___
819-647-2244
819-647-2261 Spring Automotive
819-647-2325
819-647-2367
819-647-2372
819-647-2416 Drive
819-647-2448 Nicolas Brodeur
819-647-2450 Residential
819-647-2507.
819-647-2550
819-647-2564
819-647-2591
819-647-2783 Lake
819-647-2814 X
819-647-2924
819-647-2937
819-647-2937 Victoria Ave.
819-647-2953
819-647-2967 ou
819-647-2979
819-647-3007
819-647-3058
819-647-3206 Province
819-647-321 Vs
819-647-3277.___
819-647-3300
819-647-3306
819-647-3313
819-647-3313 Road
819-647-3393
819-647-3441 Centre
819-647-3473
819-647-3532 Victoria Avenue
819-647-3639
819-647-3831
819-647-3841
819-647-3852
819-647-385L.
819-647-3862 Province
819-647-3900
819-647-3945
819-647-5184
819-647-5184 l 23 Mltchem
819-647-5184.___
819-647-51X4
819-647-5298
819-647-5303 Prenez
819-647-5373
819-647-5399.-otc.
819-647-5517
819-647-5555 Winter Road
819-647-5563
819-647-5581 Pharmaciens
819-647-5605
819-647-5757
819-647-5768
819-647-5829 647-5666 Z
819-647-5955 Ou
819-647-5956 Ou
819-647-63# Main Street
819-647-6300 W l T Gf
819-647-6363
819-647-6412 Ou Télécopieur
819-647-6525
819-647-6528.___
819-647-6826
819-647-6826.
819-647-painful Sara
819-647-Thome Lake
819-647-Thompson
819-647.2226
819-647^5932
819.647.2207
819/422-3836 Quebec
864-3411 Ailleurs au Québec
864-4445 Ailleurs au Québec
873-7061 Ailleurs au Québec
873-7061 D ailleurs au Québec
9-647-2073
9-647-2204
9-647-2204 I
9.» Bristol Memorial
954-7750 Ailleurs au Québec
9K l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
À Ste-Félicité-de-lfIslet au Québec.
AGRICULTURAL RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL -, l J® .647-7007/
Alberta Quebec
Alcove Quebec
Alliance Quebec
Alliance Quebec Recreation Centre
Allu-Bristol
Ann Keyzer au 647-2211
Ann Rondeau au 647-5755.
Annual Bristol
Annual Quebec
Approvisionnement) au 647-2211
Archambault St Quebec
Around Quebec
Associés Inc. au T Hult^Québec
Au Coeur-des-Vallées Emploi-Québec
Au Québec
Au Québec la
AUCTIONEER QUYON l QUEBEC Eades
August Quebec Y
Austin defeated Bristol
Avenue Quebec
Avon Wakefield Quebec
Ball 819-647-2567 l
Ballard 647-2884 l 450 Albert St.
Bay Bristol Memorial
Bay Describing Quebec
Bay l BRISTOL PASTORAL
Bay Province de Quebec
Bay Quebec
Beech Grove QUEBEC
Bertrand Quebec
Beulah 647-3628 l
Bill Morris au 819-647-2281
Blue Sea Lake Quebec
Bristol
Bristol Beach
Bristol Bay J
Bristol 57108b l 1 LOST
Bristol Area
Bristol Ave
Bristol Avenue
Bristol Bar
Bristol Bay
Bristol Beach
Bristol Channel
Bristol Clarendon
Bristol Community
Bristol Community Centre
Bristol Community Hall
Bristol Corner-*.
Bristol Corners
Bristol Council l
Bristol Council C l Emm Arabia
Bristol Council Z
Bristol County
Bristol Drive
Bristol Elevator l Over
Bristol en la Cité de Quyon
Bristol en M
Bristol England
Bristol Estate Louis
Bristol Ferry
Bristol Forest
Bristol Formerly
BRISTOL FORT-COULONGE l Volunteer Fire
Bristol Heights
Bristol I
Bristol Il Au
Bristol Island
Bristol Kid
Bristol Lake
Bristol Le
Bristol Main Street
Bristol Memorial
Bristol Memorial C
Bristol Memorial Park
Bristol Memorial Square
Bristol Mine Road
Bristol Mines Road
Bristol Oklahoma
Bristol Park
Bristol Pontiac*
Bristol Pontiacs
Bristol Province
Bristol Province de Quebec
Bristol Quebec
Bristol Ridge
Bristol Ridge Sendees
Bristol Road
Bristol School
Bristol Spring
Bristol Spring Fair
Bristol St
Bristol St Luke
Bristol St Luke Eardley
Bristol Station
Bristol Street
Bristol This
Bristol Town
Bristol Town-hip
Bristol Township
Bristol Township ¦
Bristol Village
Bristol X X %
Bristol)died
Bristol-CIarendon
Bristol-Clarendon
Bristol-McKee
Bristol-McKee Road
Bristol-Norway Bay
Bristol-Norway Bay Road
Bristol-Ois
Bristol-Onslow
Bristol-S.
Bristol-South Onslow
BRISTOL.
Bristol/Norway Bay
Bristol—together
Bristol’
Bristol’ Memorial Park
Bristol’s
Bristol’s Memorial Park
Britain Quebec
Broad Aylmer Quebec
Bureau Municipal au 819-647-2979 Faire
C.L.S.C. Bristol
Ca 647 ShawvSe
Ca l Debb-e 647-5167
CA Province de Quebec
cal1 Hydro Quebec
Caldwell Quebec
Call 647- au Plus tardJe,6
Calls l 5- Quebec^—Canada
Calumet Island Quebec
Camp Bristol
Camp Quebec
Campbei’i Bay Quebec
Campbells Bay Quebec
Campbell’s Bay Quebec
Campbell’s Bay Quebec J0X1K0 C Mon.-Thurs
Canada - Province de Québec
Canada Au Québec
Canada au Travail Quebec
Canada Ontario Quebec
Canada Province De Quebec
Canada Quebec
Canada Quebec Forest
Canada Québec)
Canada-Québec
Canada’s River Quebec
Canaua Columbia Atlantic Quebec
Canton Bristol La
Canton de Bristol
Car voyez-vous au Québec la
Cascades au Québec
Century Quebec
Chevreuils au Québec)
Clark Lake Quebec
Coffee Bristol
Colombie-Britannique L accalmie au Québec en
Communication-Québec
Communication-Québec »
Communication-Québec/Outaouais
Corn-Bristol Township
Craig St W.. Montreal Quebec
Date 647
Dav- Quebec Forest
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L’offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953.
Denver Tel: 647-3547
District of Quebec
Division % l The Quebec
Down River Quebec
Eades QUYON l QUEBEC Licensed
East Bristol
East Québec
Eastern Quebec
El El El El Québec
El El Québec
Emploi-Québec
Emploi-Québec I l Spring
En permettant au Québec de
en place au Québec 2004-2010
en VNO au Québec et
ENUMERATION 84 QUEBEC Mich.
EQUfTV Quebec en Forme Acti-Leaders
Europe Quebec
Evelyn Duff au 647-5543
Farmer Wins Silver Medal BRISTOL.
Fisheries la Province de Québec.
Fitzroy en Ontario au Québec au
Flee: l -877-647-5 U Quebec
Florence St PHONE 647-2695
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Forestières de l Ouest Québec
Forme Québec en Forme
Fort 1 Quebec
Fort 647
Fort 647-5303
Fort 647-5303,647-5499
Fort 647-5303,647-5499 Spécial en Pâques dimanche
Fort 647-5959 H V
Fort 647-5959 V
Fort 819-647-5303
Fort Bristol
Fort Bristol Memorial
Fort Bristol Red Cross Drive
Fort Bristol Street
Fort Bristol Township
Fort CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC
Fort Cou- Bristol
Fort Cou- Quebec
Fort Cou-Quebec
Fort Couiong* Quebec
Fort Coulonge Bristol
Fort Coulonge Min- Western Quebec
Fort Coulonge Quebec
Fort Coulonge Quebec.
Fort Coutonge Quebec
Fort PROVINCE DE QUEBEC
Fort Quebec
Fort S Commumatsoo-Québec
Fort Willianv Quebec
Français en Provision 647-2555
France QUÉBEC
Frasers To-day l QUEBEC V
Fresh Shawville Tel 647-2205
Friends Island Quebec
From Quebec
Gladys Pine Quebec
Grand Columet Quebec
Greater Quebec
Greater Québec City
Green Mount Quebec
Greenfield Park Quebec
Greer Mount Quebec
Hamburger » au Québec Les
Heins) au 647-2448
Hereford Junior au Québec
Hi Bristol Station
Hi Hi QUEBEC MUMS
Hi Quebec That
HIV 647-2204 l ax
HODCINS STORE Quebec en Shawville
Hudson Straits Quebec
Hydro Québec
Hydro Quebec Deep
Hydro Québec l 1
Hydro-Quebec
Hydro-Québec)
Hydro-Quebec.
I Quebec
I. Bristol
I. Province de Quebec
iBtg)647-277B (Z
IcalthCare Québec
II AI au Québec La
Ijfydro-Quebec
Il Centre St Shewville Quebec Phone
Il Québec.
Imperial Grand Quebec
Inc • l Phone 647-2417
Info-Crime Québec
Installé au Québec
Internet au Bilan au Québec
Investissement Québec au 1 la
Jetten) au 647-2448.
Joan Brown au 647-5755.
Joanne Romain au 819-647-1333 Offre
Join Hockey Quebec
JOX 2Y0 au 819-647-3851
JUILLET 2000 au de El El El El Québec De
Julie au 647- Madonna
July 27th au X Quebec
July —Quebec l lironicle-Telegraph
jy2otc Province de Quebec
King of Quebec
King St Tel 647-3836
Kingdom Quebec
Kreïfêé Quebec City
l X V QUEBEC
l I l BRISTOL
L Quebec
La Chasse Sportive Au Québec
La Quebec
Lake Quebec
Lake Road Bristol Township Road
Lakeshore Road Quebec
Le Quebec
Legault ARPENTEURS l GÉOMÈTRES QUEBEC
Lievre River Quebec
Lois St. Quebec City
Lower Canada Quebec
Lower Quebec
Lt d l l Quebec L.
LU Visite au Québec
M l Bristol Ridge
M 647-3927 l Visiting
M1S em 647 LH
m2otc Province De Quebec
Madame la Quebec "
Main Bristol-—Clarendon
Main St 647-5711 /
Main St Quebec
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841/Fax
Main St Shawville 819-647-3X41 l ax
Main St. SHAWV1LLE 647-2955 X I*
Main Street Tel 647-2975
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvHle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawvllle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvWe
Main Street Tel 647-2976
Main Street Tel 647-2976 Shawville
Mainland Quebec
Manon Francoeur au 647-2211
Marie Lagarde au 647-5755.
mars 1996 au 647-5755.
Martineau 647-2622 l
Maryland Bristol
Maryland Quebec
Mass Bristol
McGuire Communication- Québec
McGuire John’s Quebec
McKee Quebec l Shawvillb United Church
McKee-Bristol
MEM0RIAM Province de Quebec Municipalité
Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Messages 647-5306
Messages 647-5306 l
Michael Ignatieff au Québec
Mill Dam Park Quebec
Ministei I l I Quebec
Mission Québec en Amérique
Mont Laurier Québec.
Mont Quebec
Montreal Quebec
Morey Quebec
Morrisburg Quebec
MqjÿreaJi^Quebec.
Municipalité au 819-647-5555 #
N Bristol Ridge
N Bristol
N Shawville Quebec
New Quebec
NEW Quebec City
New Québec.
Nicolet County Quebec
night-647-2744
North Bristol
North Onslow-Bristol
North West Quebec
Northeastern Quebec
Northern Quebec
Northwestern Quebec
Norway Bav Quebec
Norway Bay Bristol
Norway Bay Quebec
Norway Bay/Bristol
Norway Bristol
Norway Has/Bristol
Nova Scot la Quebec
Nova Scotia New Brunswick Quebec _
Nova Scotia Quebec
Oder Lake Quebec
Offer Lake Quebec
Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
OFFICE 647-2204
Old Quebec
Only 647-2733 l I /
Onslow-Bristol
Ontario Quebec
Ontario Quebec
Ontario-Quebec
Orange Bristol
Ottawa Bristol
Ottawa Hul Tel 647-2324
Ottawa Quebec
Ottawa Quebec City
Ottawa Quebec Government
Ottawa Quebec Peace
Ottawa River BRISTOL
Ottawa River Quebec
Ottawa River Quebec.
Ottawa West Quebec
Otter Lake 647-2073
Otter Lake Quebec
Ou l’hôpital au 819-647- à
Outaouais Quebec
outbuilding.819-647-5162
P2aa Bristol l •
Pa 647-3533
Pa Quebec
Park Quebec City
Parliament In Quebec
Parliament Quebec
Participation d Hydro-Québec
Pearl Bristol
Phone 647- au Lac Cayamant
Phone 647-2204
Phone 647-2204 l ¦
PHONE 647-2204 l
Phone 647-2500 l 1
PHONE 647-2500 l J WANTED
Phone 647-2500 l SHA MILLE
Phone 647-2564
Phone 647-2564 l SATURDAY
Phone 647-2722 l 8
Phone 647-2739 l KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Phone 647-2760 l Published
Phone 647-2760 Z
PHOTOGRAPHY Shawville Quebec l Deepest
Picton Quebec City
Pine Shawville Quebec
Place Quebec
Plaintiff Quebec
Pont Visu au Québec.
Pontac Province de Quebec
Pontiac County Quebec
Pontiac Motel l 647-9903
Pontiac-Bristol
Pontiac^ County Quebec
Port Daniel West Quebec
Port Quebec
Précisons qu ici au Québec
Presbyterian Bristol
Province de Quebec
Province Quebec
Qairsol l’environnement au Québec
Qenfre Quebec
QUE BRISTOL l V
Quebec
Quebec Licensed
Quebec Ft*
Quebec X
Quebec David
Quebec FI.
Quebec Rhone
Quebec Spécialiste
Quebec X
Québec * au SPIRIT
Quebec A*/
Quebec AU Profits
Quebec Austin
Quebec Bantam
Quebec Bi
Quebec Buick
Quebec Char
Quebec Drive
Quebec Featuring
Quebec Fort Coulonge
Quebec From
Quebec Il
Quebec J L #
Quebec l
QUEBEC l WALSH COLLISION REPAIRS Phone 178J l Shawville JUNE
Québec La
Québec Les
Quebec Ottawa River LEVELS J
Quebec Pa
Quebec Phone
Quebec Phrne
Quebec Shawville
Quebec ST.
Quebec SUNDAYS-
Quebec Tel.
Quebec Tel:
Quebec This
Quebec Ttv.
Quebec V V
Quebec Water
Quebec Wét
Quebec X
Quebec X J
Quebec "
Québec (
Québec (SCEP-FTQ
Québec (vol
Québec *a
Quebec + l -Jr
Québec -
Québec /
Quebec / l :
Quebec 0 L
Quebec 1
Quebec 1 J
Quebec 1 V
Québec 1-800-462-5349
Québec 2-
Québec 3.
Quebec 4 S
Quebec 4*
Quebec 453-7350 l
Quebec 683-2982 Z *
Quebec 689*2359 V Auxiliary
Quebec 819-647-2204 l 4 I
Quebec 819-647-2204 l
Quebec 819-647-2204 l -mail
Quebec 819-647-2204 Z >
Québec 95
Quebec > l V #
Québec ?
Québec a-t-il
Quebec A.H.A.
Quebec About Parkway
Quebec Ac
Quebec Acception
Quebec Advocate
Quebec After
Quebec Agriculture
Quebec Air
Quebec Airport
Québec Alliance
Quebec Alta
Quebec Ambulance
Quebec André Chretien au 819-648-2186 Portage
Quebec Appointments
Quebec Approved
Quebec Approx
Quebec April
Quebec Aquari-dents
Quebec Area
Quebec Area S
Quebec Arnprior
Quebec AS
Quebec As- Bay
Quebec Assembly
Quebec Asso-
Quebec Associa
Quebec At Pro
Quebec Atlantic
Quebec Attorney
Québec au
Québec au 1-800-711-1800.
Québec au 310-4141.
Québec au 310-4141:
Quebec AU Profite
Quebec Auctioneer
Quebec Aug.
Quebec August
Quebec Authorized
Quebec Aux
Québec Avant
Quebec Ave
Quebec Ave.
Quebec Avis
Quebec Award-winning
Quebec B
Quebec Bailey’s Coffee Co.
Quebec Bank
Quebec Bank Clerk
Quebec Bankruptcies l Quebec
Quebec Bar
Quebec Barbara
Quebec Bay
Quebec Bciichlmru
Quebec Beach
Quebec Beaver
Quebec BEDS.
Quebec BEECHGROVE-
Quebec Bhawville
Quebec Biosphere
Quebec Black
Quebec Box
Quebec Breakfast Club
Quebec Breeders
Quebec BRENT.
Quebec Bristol
Quebec Bro
Quebec Brunswick
Quebec Bryson
Quebec Btr
Quebec Buffalo
Quebec Build
Quebec Bun
Quebec Cadeau^
Quebec CAHVHKLI.S Bay
Quebec Call
Quebec Calumet Island
Quebec Camhbki
Quebec Cami*iiKM.H Bay
Quebec Camimiki
Quebec CAMMier.L* Bay
Quebec CAMPBELL# Bay
Quebec Campbell* Bay
Quebec Campbells Bay
Quebec Campbell’s Bay
Quebec Campbell’s Bay Santa Claus
Quebec Campbklls Bay
Quebec Campbri
Quebec Canada
Quebec Canada Rev.
Quebec Canton
Quebec Caucus
Quebec Ce
Quebec CEGEP.
Quebec Cemetery
Quebec Centre
Quebec Centre Quebec East
Quebec Centre Street
Quebec Certified
Québec Ces
Québec Cette
Quebec Challenge Trophy
Quebec Champions
Quebec Chapeau
Quebec Charles
Quebec Charteris
Quebec Chester
Quebec Chichester
Quebec Children’s
Quebec Choc
Quebec Chronicle-Teegraph
Quebec Chronicle-Tele
Quebec Chronicle-Telegraph
Quebec Chrysler
Quebec ChrysMr
Quebec Cit
Quebec Citv.
Quebec City
Quebec City of
Quebec City Quebec City Richmond
Quebec City York
Quebec City-Sherbrooke
Quebec Civic
Quebec Ci‘y
Quebec Ckvti''BKLi
Quebec Clarendon Township
Quebec Cleveland
Quebec Club
Quebec Cochenour
Quebec Colleges
Quebec Collie
Québec Comment
Quebec Community
Quebec Community Calendar
Quebec Community Fort Coulonge
Quebec Community Monitor
Quebec Community Phone
Quebec Community Quebec
Quebec Community Radios
Quebec Community Thorne
Québec Comparativement
Quebec Conseil de Fort Coulonge
Quebec Conservatives
Quebec Contact
Quebec Cooperative
Quebec Cotie
Quebec County
Quebec Cour
Quebec Court
Quebec Coy
Quebec CpI.
Quebec Creativeness
Quebec Csovemmertt
Quebec Çtv.
Quebec Culture
Quebec Cutter
Québec d assumer
Quebec Dam
Quebec Daniel
Quebec Date
Quebec David
Quebec Day—Saturday
Quebec De
Quebec Dec
Quebec December
Quebec DECORATING.
Quebec Delegation
Quebec Delta
Quebec Demonstration
Quebec Depart-
Quebec Dept
Québec depuis
Quebec Dial
Quebec Diet
Quebec Dill
Quebec Director
Quebec District
Quebec District de Montreal
Quebec District de Pontiac.
Quebec District de Quebec
Quebec District of
Quebec District of Pontiac en
Quebec District of Pontiac.
Quebec District of Quebec
Québec DODGE
Quebec Doherty
Quebec Dominic
Quebec Donnie Mouse
Quebec Douglas
Quebec Dr.
Quebec Drama
Quebec Drams
Quebec Éà
Quebec East
Quebec East Community
Quebec Ebert
Quebec Education Hil
Quebec Edward
Quebec Eighty
Quebec EIRott
Quebec El
Québec El El E3 El la
Québec El El El El
Québec El El El El Internet
Québec El El El El Pour
Québec El El El El TeleTech
Quebec Elec
Quebec Elemen-
Québec Emploi-Québec
Québec en
Quebec en .
Quebec en 1929.
Québec en 1979 „
Québec en 1979.
Québec en 2000 actuellement
Québec en 2006
Québec en 2007
Québec en Centre de Recherche
Québec en col4 l entreprise
Québec en en santé
Quebec En FnnmE
Quebec en Forme
Quebec en Forme Acti-Leaders
Quebec en Forme include
Quebec en Forme.
Quebec en Forme’s
Quebec en Formq Compiled
Quebec en Into Québec
Québec en Outaouais en
Québec et
Quebec Everyone
Quebec Express
Quebec F-f/
Quebec Falls
Quebec Famille
Quebec Farm
Quebec Farmer s
Quebec Farmer s Advocate
Quebec Farmer s Asso-
Quebec Farmer s Assoc Trophy
Quebec Farmer SHAWV1LLE
Quebec Farmers
Quebec Farmers Advocate
Quebec Farms
Quebec Fax
Quebec Featuring
Quebec February
Quebec Federalist
Quebec Ferrigan
Quebec Ficncli
Quebec Field
Quebec Finlan
Quebec Fishing Village
Quebec Five
Quebec FKK.
Quebec Forest
Quebec Foresters Falls
Quebec Forests
Quebec Formerly
Quebec Fort
Quebec Fort Coulonge
Quebec Fort Coulongo
Quebec Fr
Quebec France
Quebec Francophones
Quebec Frar.k
Quebec Frl
Quebec Front
Quebec Gallows
Quebec Garage’s
Quebec Garden
Quebec Gaston
Quebec Gazette
Quebec GEO.
Quebec George
Quebec Gets
Quebec Gfov.
Quebec Given
Quebec Gold
Quebec Goldfield
Quebec Gordon
Quebec Gourmet
Quebec Gouverner
Quebec Gov- River
Quebec Government
Quebec Government-compensation
Quebec Government’s
Quebec Grand
Quebec Grand Orange
Quebec Grand Orange Lodge
Quebec Grass
Quebec H=EB
Quebec Halfway
Quebec Hall
Quebec Happy Birthday Lynn
Quebec Harbor
Quebec Harbour
Quebec Have
Quebec Hawley
Quebec Heater
Quebec Hello
Quebec HHMlUfi
Quebec Hie
Quebec Highway
Quebec HiJm
Quebec Hill
Quebec Hockey
Quebec Holstein
Quebec HON.
Quebec Hope
Quebec Horner
Quebec House
Quebec Hr l I Everything
Quebec Huddersfield
Quebec Hull
Quebec Hv l I
Quebec HVorway Bay
Quebec Hwy
Quebec Hy-
Quebec Hydro
Quebec Hydro-
Quebec I an(
QUEBEC I l
QUEBEC I l l TEL.
Quebec I Vl
Quebec If
Quebec Iff City
Quebec Ifl
Quebec Il
Quebec In
Quebec Inc.
Quebec Inscribe
Quebec Inspects
Quebec Iran
Quebec Is
Québec Isabelle
Quebec Island
Québec iVIF
Quebec J J #
Quebec J*gi*
Quebec J.-OSCAR LAFLAMME Advocate
Quebec January
Québec Je
Quebec Jersey
Quebec Jersey Club
Quebec JH l kO 1X19)648-2525,5151
Quebec Jit
Quebec JOHN
Quebec Journalist
QUEBEC JOX l KO WD6
Quebec July
Quebec June
Québec Junior
Quebec KAcl
Quebec King
Quebec Kyte
Quebec l
Quebec l #
Quebec l / 4 l
Quebec l #
Quebec l 4
Québec l an
Quebec l Bus.
Quebec l H30 1T7 TW
Quebec L J
Quebec L J Dods
QUEBEC l l l Any
Quebec l Municipality of
Quebec l Phone 22
Quebec l Sh Telephone
Quebec l That
Quebec LA
Quebec La Cage
Quebec La Compagnie International
Québec La Société
Québec Labelle
Quebec Ladies
Quebec Ladysmith
Quebec Lake
Quebec Lakes
Quebec Lambert
Quebec Lance
Quebec Landscape
Quebec Lawn
Quebec Le
Quebec Le Chef
Quebec Le Progrès
Québec Le QCGN
Quebec Le Solid
Quebec Ledit
Quebec Legis
Quebec Legisla
Quebec Legislat-!
Quebec Legislative
Quebec Legislature
Quebec Les
Quebec Leslie
Quebec Lgislature’s
Quebec Liberal
Quebec Liberals
Québec Lieu
Quebec Liquor
Quebec Live Music
Quebec London
Quebec Look
Quebec Lots
Quebec Love
Quebec Lower
Quebec Luel
Quebec Luskville
Quebec M Z
Quebec Mà
Quebec Macaroni
Quebec Main Street
Quebec Main Street Tel:
Quebec Maine
Quebec MamagB
Quebec Manitoba
Quebec Manpower
Quebec March
Quebec Maritimes
Quebec Marshall
Quebec Maryland
Quebec Matrimony
Quebec May
Quebec McCann
Quebec McGuire
Quebec McGuire.
Québec McLEAN
Quebec Meeting
Quebec Meets Pontiac.
Quebec Member Springs
Quebec Mercury
Quebec MetpBunrical
Quebec Mi
Quebec Mickey Creek Golf Club
Quebec Micksburg
Quebec Milk
Quebec Minard
Quebec Mini-
Quebec Mini- la Province
Quebec Minist-
Quebec Minister
Quebec Ministry
Quebec Minorities
Quebec MioutM
Quebec Miscellaneous
Quebec Mit
Quebec MNR.
QUEBEC Mo
Quebec Mobile
Quebec Montreal
Quebec Morcarius
Quebec MP S .
Quebec Mr-S »
Quebec Mr.
Quebec Mrs
Quebec Mrs.
Quebec Mumctpalit
Quebec Munici-
Quebec Munici-(UQM
Quebec Municipal
Quebec Municipalité
Quebec N,R.
Quebec N<>
Quebec Name
Quebec National
Quebec Nefieesl
Quebec Netienel
Quebec Netioeel
Quebec New
Quebec New Fender
Quebec New York
Quebec News
Quebec Nickel
Quebec Nicole
Quebec No
Quebec No.
Quebec No:
Québec Non
Quebec Norway Bay
Quebec Norway Bay Road
Quebec NOTICE.
Québec Notre
Québec Nouvelle
Quebec Nov.
Quebec November
Quebec O.H.M.S.
Quebec Oak WYMAN
Quebec Oàmfbrll* Bay
Quebec Oampbki
Quebec Oampbklls Bay
Quebec Oampbku
Quebec Oct
Quebec October
Quebec Oddfellows
Quebec OES.
Quebec Of
Quebec Offic
Quebec Office
Quebec Oiegor
Quebec Ois
Quebec Ojfirial
Quebec Old Time Music
Quebec Olsen
Quebec OMUUfSI
Québec ont-ils
Quebec Ontario
Quebec OOl Marla Street
Quebec Orange
Quebec Ottawa
Quebec Ottawa—Mr.
Quebec Outaouais
Quebec OUVERT au Le Veteran
Quebec P.O.
Quebec P.Q
Quebec P.S.
Quebec Paraguay
Québec Pas
Quebec Pastor
Quebec Pension
Quebec Pentecostal
Quebec Perent
Quebec Personals
Quebec Pharmacy
Quebec Phene
Quebec Phone
Quebec Phone 40 l »
Quebec Place
Quebec Plan
Quebec Plate
Quebec Plated
Quebec Po-
Quebec Po- Fort
Quebec Police
Quebec Police Force
Quebec Pontiac
Quebec Pontiac.
Quebec Position
Quebec Potatoes
Quebec Potatoes l Bananas 2 A
Québec Pour
Quebec Prblishers
Quebec Pro
Quebec Produ
Quebec Project
Quebec PROMinUEL La Vallée Valley
Quebec PROP.
Quebec Proprietors
Quebec Prov.
Quebec Province
Quebec Province Canada
Québec Province de Quebec
Quebec Provincial
Quebec Provincial County
Quebec Publishers
Québec puisqu’elle
Quebec Purebred
Quebec Pvblishers
Quebec PvSIisher* l Editors Montreal
Quebec PvSIishers
Quebec PvSlishers
Quebec Qcr
Quebec Qtr*
Quebec Qua
Quebec QUaON
Quebec QUE.
Quebec Quebec
Quebec Quebec City
Quebec Quebec Community
Quebec Québec en F orme
Quebec Quebec.
Quebec Quebec.—The
Quebec Quk
Quebec Quk Jlov.
Quebec Quyon
Quebec Quyon Ferry
QUEBEC QUYON l #
Quebec Qve
Quebec R.R.
Quebec Railway
Québec Rain
Quebec RAP.
Quebec RBQ*
Québec Réaménagement
Quebec Rebekah Forests
Quebec Reg
Quebec Régie
Quebec Region
Quebec Regional
Quebec Regional County
Quebec Registration
Quebec Renfrew
Quebec Resident Engineer
Quebec Residents
Québec Résolution
Quebec Rev
Quebec Rev.
Quebec Review • l Dear Editor
Quebec Rhone
Quebec River
Quebec Rivera
Quebec Road
Quebec Roads
Quebec Rochelle
Quebec Rocher-Fendu
Quebec Rock of
Quebec Roger
Quebec Rotf
Quebec Rottweiler
Quebec Rte
Quebec Rugby Union
Quebec S Min
Quebec Safety
Quebec Sale
Quebec Salt Herrings
Quebec SAT.
Quebec Sayle
Quebec Schoo!
Quebec Schools
Quebec Sec.-Treas
Quebec Sec.-Treasurer
Quebec Seed Boards Recommendations
Quebec Seminarv.
Quebec Senior
Quebec September
Quebec Servi
Quebec Service Station
Québec Seules
Quebec SEVILLE.
Quebec ShawSle
Quebec Shawville
Quebec Shawville l #
Quebec Shawville Ottawa—G.
Quebec ShaWVllm
Quebec Sheenboro
Quebec Sheppard
Quebec Shop
Quebec Shore
Quebec Short
Quebec Side
Quebec Sierra Club
Quebec Snowmo-the
Quebec so l Ontario.
Quebec SO.
Quebec Soft
Quebec Sold
Quebec South
Quebec South of
Quebec South OiimÎow
Quebec Sparling
Quebec Spécialiste
Quebec Spring
Quebec Spring Interment
Quebec Spring Show
Quebec Spruce Grove
Quebec SS#
Quebec St
Quebec St Lake s
Quebec St Lukes Eardley St Johna Ouyon
Quebec St Maritime
Quebec St Matthew’s
Quebec St Thomas
Quebec St ‘Valentine
Quebec St.
Quebec St. Patrick
Quebec Stabilization
Quebec Stakes
Quebec Stallion
Quebec Stallion En.
Quebec Station
Quebec Stay
Quebec Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue
Quebec Stedmans
Quebec Stock
Quebec Street
Quebec Street,
Quebec Subdivision
Quebec Summer
Quebec Sun.
Quebec Superior
Quebec Supply
Québec s’est
Quebec Tei
Quebec Tel
Quebec Tel 458
Quebec Tel 648-5970 Gatineau
Quebec Tel 684-2958
Quebec Tel 684-2958 I
Quebec Tel 770
Quebec Tel 770-7055 Office
Quebec Tel 770-7655
Quebec Tel 770-7655 Office
Quebec Tel 770-7655 P
Quebec Tel 770-7655 P.O.
Quebec Tel 770-7655 PO
Quebec Tel 770-7655 STANDARD CHURCH
Quebec Tel 770-7655fev
Quebec Tel 770-7656
Quebec Tel 770-7665
Quebec Tel 770-7665 PO
Quebec Tel 770.7666
Quebec Tel 7^0-7655
Quebec Tel 819
Quebec Tel :
Quebec Tel ref
Quebec Tel Tel:
Quebec Tel.
Quebec Tel:
Quebec Tel: 663-0 3 Beach
Quebec Tel: 683-2804
Quebec Tel:(819
Quebec Telephone
Quebec Telephoned
Quebec Tet
Quebec Th
Quebec Th(l
Quebec They
Quebec Thom
Quebec Three
Quebec TiJetctoHe
Quebec Tile
Quebec Time
Quebec TO....
Quebec Today’s
Quebec TOP
Quebec Toronto
Quebec Total
Quebec Township
Quebec Tpl
Quebec Trail Number
Québec Transports
Québec Travaux
Quebec Travel
Quebec Trophy
Quebec Troua*
Quebec TShTS.
Quebec TU.
Quebec Turkey
Quebec Uampbslls
Quebec Ud*FAHD
Quebec UllttWVlllt
Quebec Une
Quebec Union
Québec Uniquement
Quebec Valley
Québec verse
Quebec Veterans
Quebec VfÊfc
Quebec Videotape
Québec Vie
Quebec Village
Quebec VILLAGE.
Quebec Virginia
Quebec VJPuBB
Quebec Vz/^
Québec V°’
Quebec W.I.
Quebec W.L
Quebec Wagoners
Quebec Was®
Quebec Water
Quebec Water Board
Quebec Water Kolly Wickcns
Quebec Water Purification Hoard
Quebec Waterfront
Quebec We
Québec Wednesday
Quebec Welcome
Quebec West
Quebec West Broker
Quebec West-Price
Quebec What
Quebec Wildlife
Quebec Wildlife Assoc.
Quebec Wildlife Federation
Quebec Wildlife Reserves
Quebec William
Quebec Win
Quebec Windsor
Quebec Winners
Quebec Winnipeg
Quebec Wo-Institute»
Quebec Women
Quebec X
Quebec X Main Street
Quebec X S
Quebec X X
Quebec X X X
Quebec X X X s
Quebec XlXIXt/lXlX
Quebec XV.
Quebec Y?u
Quebec Z Z
Quebec Z;
Quebec _
Québec »
Québec •
Quebec"
Québec" au
Québec".
Quebec#
Québec)
Quebec) J0X l K0 1991 MAZDA
Québec) J0X l V0 Shawville
Quebec* County
Quebec*™*"*
Québec,
Québec, en Ontario et
Quebec-
Quebec-Canada
Québec-Labrador
Quebec.
Québec."
Quebec...
Québec... Il
Quebec.4 District of
Quebec._
Quebec.—Mr.
Québec.”
QUEBEC/SOUTH
Québec:
Québec;
Quebec>
Québec?
QUEBEC^-Mcvie
Quebec^z^
Québec}
Québec»
Quebec—still
Quebec’s
Quebec’s Eastern Township
Quebec”
Québec™
Quyon Quebec
QUYON.QUEBEC
Radio-Quebec
Regional Community Quebec
Residence 647-2581 l #
results/1 J l Bristol Memorial
Revenu-Québec
Reward Ca l Debbie 647-5167
ri9-647£60__-
Richardson 647-5362 au
Richardson Lake Québec.
Richmond Quebec
Rivers Quebec
Robert l 647-3195.
Rock Quebec
Route Trans Québec
S. Eades l QUEBEC Arnold
S. Eades l QUEBEC QUYON
S. Eades l QUEBEC Tbc
Sale Province de Quebec
SALE QUYON l QUEBEC Licensed
Scar-Bristol
School Board l Quebec Phone
Sea Troit Quebec
secretary-1 Province de Quebec
Servie# 684-5338 l Phone 647-3586 Gordon
Seventeenth Century Quebec
SHAWVILLE 647-2403 l ft*..
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
Shawville 647-5808 l %
Shawville 819-647-2204 l MISCELLANEOUS t
Shawville au 819-647-5912.
Shawville Bristol
Shawville Province Quebec
Shawville Quebec
Shawville Quebec Hi S i0^
Shawville Quebec l
Shawville ü=]GH===3a l Quebec Brothers
Shawville X Quebec
Shnwvillc Quebec
Shopping Raze V l Shawviie Quebec
SHURGAIN Première au Québec Le
South Bristol
South Dakota Bristol
South Durham Quebec
South Quebec
South- Quebec
Southern Quebec
St 647-2204.
St 819-647-5711 Z
St Agathe Quebec
St Jean Quebec
St John Quebec
St Johns Quebec
St Quebec.
St. Louis Street Quebec
St. Pa- Quebec
St. S Bristol
Status Quo au Québec
Sterling Quebec
Stewart l 647-3927 F ;
Sweden Quebec
T* Québec
TA T l VE Quebec
Tanguay (l 647-5627
Tel .647-2575
Tel 619-647-2968
Tel 647
Tel 647"6555-
Tel 647-
Tel 647-2128
Tel 647-2128 Charteris
Tel 647-2142
Tel 647-2204
Tel 647-2204 ENTERPRISES
Tel 647-2204 Fast
Tel 647-2204 Fax
Tel 647-2204 Int
Tel 647-2204 ORDON
Tel 647-2204 Showville
Tel 647-2204 Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2204 Tel.
Tel 647-2205
Tel 647-2205 Shawville
Tel 647-2205 V Congratulations
TeL 647-2206
Tel 647-2232
Tel 647-223»
Tel 647-2272
Tel 647-2277
Tel 647-2277 E
Tel 647-2277 Opening
Tel 647-22M Fax
Tel 647-2324
Tel 647-2324 Ladysmith
Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2403
Tel 647-2411
Tel 647-2419 en ï SHOP
Tel 647-2422
Tel 647-2422 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2430
Tel 647-2438.
Tel 647-2459
Tel 647-2474
Tel 647-2550
Tel 647-2550 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2570
Tel 647-2633
Tel 647-2633 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-2633 MARY S SEWING
TeL 647-2677
TeL 647-2680 Shawvllle
TeL 647-2702
Tel 647-2721
Tel 647-2722 Shawville Quebec
Tel 647-2723
TeL 647-2727
Tel 647-2727 Refreshments
Tel 647-2733
Tel 647-2739
Tel 647-2750
Tel 647-2760
Tel 647-2760 ISntJW
Tel 647-2760 A
Tel 647-2760 Shawville
Tel 647-2760 DRAWING
Tel 647-2760 JEWELLERS Main Street
Tel 647-2760 Pontine
Tel 647-2760 Shawvie
Tel 647-2760 Shawviile
Tel 647-2760 Tel.
Tel 647-2764
Tel 647-2764 S J.
Tel 647-2778
Tel 647-2778 S »
Tel 647-277P
Tel 647-2800
Tel 647-2810
Tel 647-2811
TeL 647-2814
Tel 647-282
Tel 647-2822
Tel 647-2838
Tel 647-2842
Tel 647-2894
Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2975 Z,as
Tel 647-2975 Abitit
Tel 647-2975 R 389 Main Street
Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Tel 647-2975 Showville
Tel 647-2975 Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2975 Tel.
Tel 647-2979
Tel 647-3033
Tel 647-3120
Tel 647-3290
Tel 647-3290 FREE
Tel 647-3405
Tel 647-3408
Tel 647-3411
Tel 647-3411 Ladysmith
Tel 647-3411 Wf
Tel 647-3424
Tel 647-3433
Tel 647-3529
Tel 647-3542 Rhone
Tel 647-3547
Tel 647-3594
TeL 647-3651
Tel 647-3723
Tel 647-3751
Tel 647-3762
Tel 647-3779
Tel 647-3831
Tel 647-3831 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-3831 Shawville
Tel 647-383Î
Tel 647-3841
Tel 647-3885 Res 647-2376
Tel 647-3S36
Tel 647-5369
Tel 647-5435
Tel 647-5449
Tel 647-5531
Tel 647-5542 Edith
Tel 647-5569
Tel 647-5581
Tel 647-5583
Tel 647-5640 Highway
Tel 647-5666
Tel 647-5666 Rhone
Tel 647-5666 Shawville
Tel 647-5768
Tel 647-5770
Tel 647-5930
Tel 647-5985
Tel 647-6443
Tel 647-6443 Leave
Tel 647-6555
Tel 647-ing
Tel 647-M31
Tel 647.29<5
Tel 818-647-2968
Tel 819-647-2204
Tel 819-647-2204 Fa*
Tel 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel 819-647-2562
Tel 819-647-2968
Tel 819-647-3542 E-mail
Tel 819-647-5685
Tel.647-2256 Shawville
Tel.647-2500
Tel.647-2550 SHAWVILLE
Tel.647-2575 Tel.
Tel.647-2668 Shawville
Tel.647-2727
Tel.647-2727 Gallon
Tel.647-2727 Otter Lake
Tel.647-2921
Tel.647-5600
Tel: 647-2204 l
Tel: 647-2204 l 0*r«
Tel: 647-2204 Park
Tel: 647-2204 Z Fax
Tel: 647-2727 AU
Tel: 647-2818 l
Tel: 647-2842 l
Tel: 647-3547
Tel: 647-3831 en
Tel: 647-3862 S <K S «
Tel: 647-5700
Tel: 819-647-2204 en annexe
Tel: 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel: 819-647-2328 D 3 D
Tel: 819-647-2562
Tel:*819-647-2562
Télécopieur c.v. au 819-647-2845
Telephone 647-2722 l USED MRS
Telephone 647-2818 l PRECIOUS MOMENTS
Telephone 819-647-6505 l I 1
Today—647-2444
Toronto Quebec
Toronto-Ottawa-Quebec
Townhouse 647-5362
TOY QUEST l 647-3002 Pontiac
Trans-Quebec Highway
Transports Québec au www.que-bec511 .gouv.qc.ca
Transports Québec l *
Travail Quebec
Travail Québec.
Twelve Quebec
U 647-2073 647-2074 D
U Bristol
U Quebec
U Québec en 1883
Un Québec
Upper Ot- Quebec
V (ailleurs au Québec
Va * l 647 2204
Vermont Quebec
Vermont Quebec Canton
Vetone Ave Shswvttte 819-647-2417
Victoria Ave PhOH6 819-647-2937 PROP.
Victoria Ave Shawville 647-3322
Victoria Ave Shawville 819-647-3357
Victoria Ave Shawville Quebec
Victoria Avenue 647-3010 H l "r7.
Victoria Avenue H *19647-2778 ShowvttSe Quebec
Victoria Avenue Shawville Quebec
Victoria Avenue Shawvüe Quebec
Vieux Port de Quebec
Vinton Quebec
Vivez la l QUÉBEC • La
VOutaouais Québec
W QUYON l QUEBEC Licensed
W. Terrs Ontario Quebec
Wakefield Quebec
Warren Halligan au 647-5605.
West Quebec
West Quebec County
West Québec.
West West Quebec
West- Québec.
Western Quebec
Western Québec.
Westmouth Quebec
Wk + l 647-5932 lysie_wheezy
Wyman Quebec
Wyman-Bristol
X X Quebec X X
X X X V Quebec
X X X X X Quebec Shawville
XI9-647-51X4
Yukon- Au Québec
£-647-20
& Bible Study BRISTOL RIDGE Tubman
& Margo Perry + Family; Bristol
(hoAe647*5405*
*17,500 Public Works Hydro Quebec Project BARBER EQUIPMENT
*dwar®8 Parish Bristol Madaline B
,*9-647-2724
,1 Utvi Bristol Womans Association
-148 Highway Bristol
-5 p.m Telephone 647-2234-5 Massey Ferguson
-5 p.m. Telephone 647-6611 C.K. STEEVES
-647-2234,2235
-647-3722 Advertising
........647-5378
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 | FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... J Happy St Patrick
...819-770-9111 | FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... POLICE........... Postal Cod
0 PRESBYTERIAN Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bristol
0 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
0f Quebec District
0f Quebec Municipal Sec- Council
1 Standard Church 647-5620 Shawville Rev.
1,1989 Bristol
1,647-3813 Farm
1-819-647-2134
1-819-647-2585
1-819-647-5728
1-877-647-2670 Division Pontiac
1.65 per 100-lbs Bristol School
106 °th Line Bristol
11 Bristol Senior Citizens
119th Quebec Ministry of Agriculture’s
14013XA25 CORP TOWNSHIP OF BRISTOL SEALED TENDERS
18,1984 Regional School Board of Western Quebec Dear Sirs
18,2 du Québec
19)647-07 Y B
19,860,000 du Québec.
1903-1081 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. MacKenzie Ht
1er du Québec
1st Correspondent Bristol
1st Star Bristol
1—Bristol Corners
2,1953 i he Equity Page Five Bristol
2-7961 Flannellette Bristol Red Cross BEATTIE’S EYE SERVICE
2-year Planning Bristol
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Rev.
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service BRISTOL RIDGE - PENTECOSTAL
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL MISSION
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service PRESBYTERIAN Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church
2.30 Caldwell Bristol Mines
2.—The Quebec Stock
2000-2001 du Québec
23,1987 Bristol Senior
25.00.4 Mahogany Bristol Auto Body
250.00 - Bristol Council
25072B2F15 CORP TOWNSHIP OF BRISTOL TENDERS
26390 USA Bristol RÉQUISITION D INSCRIPTION DE L AVIS DE VENTE AUX ENCHÈRES POUR DÉFAUT DE PAIEMENT
2nd Range Bristol
3 Elmside Bristol Mines
3-BEDROOM APARTMENTS Bristol.
3.00 p.m,—Worship Service BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL MISSION Rev. L
3.30 p.m.—freaching Service BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA NORTH CLARENDON Rev. C.
3.30 p.m.—Worship Service BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Rev.
330J - Bristol 657-11
3ba10 Notice Bristol Auto Body Garage
3h du Québec
4 7th Line Fort Cou/onge Bristol ® Central Hospital Auxiliary You
4 Sons Funeral Home 819-647-2221
4 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
4-H du Québec
4-H du Québec A Chaque
435242B16 Writs Bristol CLASS A MECHANICAL FIELD.
458-2833 c FORTIN & LEGAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS
4b28_ Line Bristol and Ragged Chute Attention
4nergétique du Québec
5 Farm Forum Bristol this Chamber of Commerce
5 School Bristol Mines
513032bSI4 BRISTOL ANTIQUES
5c 0 Ojc Bristol No 4 School Closing Bristol School X
5th 647-2204 Information
5th 647-3380 Annual Awards Show and Dance
5th Annual Bristol Stomp
5th Line Bristol
5th Line Bristol &
6 PRESBYTERIAN Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Bristol,
6 School Bristol
647
647 564’aW
647 Dominion Bldg.
647"ZZUO Telephone
647-
647- Services
647- Best
647- c Bryson
647- Consulting Engineers
647- Dame Street
647- Division of Continuing
647- el
647- Farm
647- Hospital
647- Marine Cargo Containers
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647- Motors
647- munity Hospital
647- N H
647- Painting
647- PERSONA L Valentine
647- Publishing Co Inc.
647- Shop
647- yoUi Claims Court
647-1474
647-1705
647-1917
647-2
647-2 1
647-2025 INC OV-2247
647-2030 r Chicken Coop Hodgins Plaza
647-2047 Fair
647-2056
647-2057
647-2066
647-2068 Limited Seating
647-2073
647-2073 647-2074 Commission
647-2073 647-2074 N #
647-2073 647-2074 Publishers
647-2073 Sales Hours
647-2073 Service
647-2074
647-2074 Business Hours
647-2074 c
647-2074 Call
647-2074 Canada LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
647-2074 Construction
647-2074 Equity
647-2074 Fire Prevention Week October
647-2074 Hi WAX
647-2074 Name Postal Code L CHRYSLER Canada
647-2074 S
647-2074 s Telephone
647-2074 Y OPEN MONDAYS T • Service Plans
647-2100 Motors
647-2122 Farm Produce
647-2128
647-2130 Hospital
647-2138 PAINTING & ROOFING.
647-2140
647-2145 Elementary
647-2151 Bus STORAGE.
647-2161 10 GEESE
647-2165 OTC Bristol Mines -
647-2166 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2191
647-2191 SOCIAL N 0 T F S IChartens Quyon Sympathy
647-2202
647-2204
647-2204 "Country Classroom
647-2204 & MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED RENOVATION
647-2204 Avis Public notices Public
647-2204 Baptist Campbell’
647-2204 Best
647-2204 c
647-2204 Farm Produce Sr*
647-2204 Hospital
647-2204 Hotel Chez Julie
647-2204 Northern Red Oak
647-2204 Youth Service
647-2205
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supplies Bus
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supply Main Street
647-2205 e Postal Code---------------------- Please
647-2205 INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
647-2205 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2205 School Quyon
647-2205 Telephone
647-2206
647-2206 / Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Ho
647-2206 Advertising
647-2206 Fair
647-2206 Information
647-2210
647-2211
647-2212
647-2218
647-2218 Equipment For Sale CANADA PROVINCE OF QUEBEC DIVORCE REGISTRATION DIVISION OF MONTREAL Ph
647-2218 Poor
647-2228
647-2231 Frozen Chicken
647-2232 ZACHARIAS GARAGE
647-2233 ZACHARIAS GARAGE Otter Lake
647-2234
647-2234 PILON GARAGE INC PHONI 64B-BSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
647-2236
647-2238 Motors
647-2240
647-2244 Arena Shawville
647-2244 Ellard Perry 647-2955 William Smiley
647-2249 HOBBS CHICKEN COOP Hodgins Plaza
647-2253
647-2254
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Hodglns* Plaza
647-2260 STRUTTS GARAGE & AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-2261-62 Best Wishes
647-2264
647-2264 Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Pastor Roy Godber
647-2268 TIRE L & M ELECTRONICS
647-2271
647-2291
647-2291 Fair Favourites
647-2293
647-2306
647-2307
647-2314.2xm15
647-2315
647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2335 Sunday School Mornhg Worshp
647-2336 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship Bristol Council
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2339
647-2345
647-2355 Merney Patterson Cru
647-2372
647-2376
647-2376 c
647-2376 Inc Bus
647-2377
647-2377 Fair Lodysmilh
647-2377 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2403
647-2403 Attention Senior Citizens Get Shawville Apartments Phase II
647-2403 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-2414
647-2416
647-2416 c Worship Wiéh U FORT WILLIAM
647-2416 Services éducatifs Educational Services FORT WILLIAM.
647-2417
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED
647-2417 Best
647-2417 Call Nellis Stewart 648-2861 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS L XV FREE ESTIM
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
647-2417 Other Antiques
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC F.
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC General Motor
647-2417 SHENANDOAH Color Jomei Stewart
647-2418
647-2419
647-2419 Department
647-2419 s Postal Code Card
647-2420
647-2420 Council Come
647-2430
647-2430 Best Wishes
647-2434
647-2438
647-2438 School Trustees
647-2444 LnkjSrM Municipal Emergency Police Service
647-2444 0 BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
647-2444 Com
647-2453
647-2455
647-2464 Emergency BERT DUNBAR ENT.
647-2464 M & RFEEDS Quyon
647-2465
647-2465 Limited Offer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
647-2465 Telephone
647-2466
647-2466 2bn13
647-2466 Beochburg Packers
647-2466 Inc B2J4
647-2468
647-2469 SHAWVILLE Visitors
647-2471
647-2472 Full
647-2495
647-2500
647-2500 - Publishers
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Ik Fort Coulonge
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
647-2500 Complete Line
647-2500 Full
647-2500 George Perry
647-2500 Telephone 432-4224 COMPLETED ACCURATELY Telephone 683-2381 VOS FORMULES DÏNPOTS REMPLIS AD
647-2503
647-2507
647-2508
647-2522
647-2525
647-2525 Charteris Color Alain Delon SMALL COLLIE GOLDEN COLour
647-2525 Shawville Methodist Church
647-2532
647-2535 Sunday School Morning Worship A Junor Church Evenng Worship
647-2535 Sunday School Worship & Junior Church
647-2540 / Aurcle Trudeau
647-2545 MOTEL & RESTAURANT
647-2546 Golf Club
647-2550 Complete Line
647-2550 Hodgins Plaza
647-2551 ba27 GARAGE
647-2555
647-2555 c
647-2555 School
647-2555 School Worship Sunday
647-2555 Sunday School Praise
647-2556 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
647-2560 Sunday School Morning Warship Evening Service Wed Home
647-2569
647-2575
647-2575 Shawville
647-2575 Shawville Visitors
647-2579 Elementary School
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Tue
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wad Home Bible Study Grpe Thu Hxith Group Ot
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed Home Bible Study Grps 8:00pm Thu Yfouth
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed.
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worst» Event
647-2580 Sunday School Mornng Worshp Evenng Servce Home Btie Study Groups Wednesday & Thursday Even
647-2581
647-2589 ers RENFREW/
647-2589 Truckers-Car
647-2597 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2603 Christian Education Hour
647-2606
647-2606 V G
647-2620
647-2623
647-2623 / de
647-2623 ENSEMBLE ENSEMBLE
647-2625
647-2626
647-2626 ShawvWe Bristol Phone
647-2627
647-2627 High
647-2630
647-2631
647-2633
647-2641 FRIDAY Senior Hockey Broomball Saturday journ Public Skating Broomball Gus
647-2651
647-2654
647-2655
647-2655 Telephone
647-2655 Waltham Our Lady of Perpetual OC Shawville Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday School
647-2659
647-2666
647-2666 Happy
647-2669
647-2670
647-2670 Cellular
647-2677
647-2677 Best
647-2680
647-2680 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service
647-2684 Annuel GARAGE
647-2688
647-2689
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship 5:00
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
647-2693 High School Seminar LIFE FRIDAY
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Pra.se Bible Study Ffl
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed B-bie Study Fn Student Ministries
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fn Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministre
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministries Toe
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bidle Study Fri Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr
647-2701
647-2701 Mae McCann
647-2719 S Store
647-2721-2722 Hi
647-2727 c
647-2727 CO 1S-20P
647-2727 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2727 Polly Pitt & Moe Larocque the
647-2727 Representatives
647-2727 SHAWVILLE Postal Code Province
647-2727 Telephone
647-2727 Telephone Brief
647-2727 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2731
647-2731 Photo
647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT Metal Folding VAPORIZERS Clothes
647-2733
647-2733 /
647-2733 Parts & Service
647-2742
647-2760 V BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch HOBBS FURNITURE & APPLIANCES Main Street
647-2760 c Tel
647-2760 Information Tel
647-2764 11h00
647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
647-2772
647-2772 Electric Unit Heaters
647-2775
647-2778
647-2778 Mike’s Garage
647-2779
647-2793
647-2797 N N /
647-2800
647-2800 BRISTOL A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
647-2800 Charteris Chronicle FULL LINE OF GROCERIES BEER
647-2805 Argus Mazda
647-2814
647-2817
647-2817 ,il Automobile
647-2817 automobile Automobile
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2828
647-2831
647-2842 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc 648-2156 Pontiac Motel» Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions DOHERTY-
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc-
647-2851
647-2851 Bus CHURCH DIRECTORY FREE ESTIMATES Miss Marlene Frost
647-2851 Bus 3:30-5:30 FIGURE SKATING
647-2851 Bus FREE ESTIMATES Shewville
647-2856
647-2868 1 PM Dubois
647-2869
647-2869 Church Services
647-2869 Church Services McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
647-2869 Group
647-2869 Sales
647-2872 Sunday School Warship 4 Junior Church
647-2884 Sunday School & Morning Worthrp
647-2887
647-2887 Life
647-2892.
647-2893 Christian Education Hour
647-2896
647-2902 Golden Age Cm
647-2913 647-2805
647-2918
647-2929 Beachburg Packers
647-2933
647-2933 Police
647-2937
647-2937 H P
647-2938.
647-2953
647-2955
647-2955 Baptist Church WI CHRISTMAS PARLY THURS.
647-2955 c
647-2971 Lutheran Church
647-2973 PILON GARAGE INC 8:00
647-2975
647-2975 0 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
647-2975 Baptist SHA WVILLE Pastor Lloyd
647-2975 Baptist Shawville
647-2975 Baptist Shewville
647-2975 Council SUNDAY—
647-2975 Farm Auction
647-2975 Hotels Soow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evleredo Motors Lowe Boy Lowe Mowers
647-2975 KID SHOW
647-2975 Ladies Shoes
647-2975 Seventh Line
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles S* Evinrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles M-Purpose
647-2981 Maple
647-2S22
647-3
647-3 2
647-3 2 Oil
647-30
647-3000 / 647-3010 Charter Master Photographer FREE
647-3004 Bean Supper
647-3052
647-3083
647-31
647-3106
647-3106 Front St.
647-3106 S
647-3112
647-3114 ADVERTISING SPECIALTIES
647-3121
647-3128
647-3133
647-3145 Com
647-3151 Eighth Line
647-3158
647-3162 TIMBER
647-3166 Full
647-3168
647-3169 Seventh Line social
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins Abbott
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins APT FOR RENT—
647-3194 PLOUFFE GARAGE
647-3196
647-3206 Wool Works - Lalnorie Pontiac Box
647-3207
647-3207 ©te Ltd
647-3215 c
647-3215 Service des Contrats MlnMtère des Transports
647-3222 Atomic Energy Énergie
647-3222Portage du Fort
647-3228 Agricultural Hall
647-3229
647-3238 bjn29 GARAGE & YARD SALES
647-3251
647-3251 Y ACM
647-3253
647-3253 (Home
647-3256
647-3256 Painting
647-3274
647-3283 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-3290 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-32^6 c
647-3305 Shawville Senior Girls
647-3311
647-3313
647-3313 Farm
647-3322 Store
647-3323
647-3328
647-3331
647-3333 Horse Draw
647-3339
647-3339 Equity
647-3339 MacGREGOR Bristol
647-3340
647-3340 Allumettes Island East THANK YOU
647-3340 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-3340 NORWAY Antiques
647-3340 Pictures
647-3340 SHARE CHEZ 106 WINNERS
647-3357 Computer Systems - Sales - Service
647-3366 Strutt’s Garage & Towing Highway
647-3375
647-3380
647-3403
647-3403 Residence L
647-3405
647-3405 24526BJN4 Cemetery
647-3411
647-3416 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-3416 Planning
647-3423
647-3423 Advertising
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD G. & S. WELL DRILLING LTD 40
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH Mr. Roy G
647-3424
647-3441
647-3441 Y
647-3446
647-3449 Service SATURDAY
647-3449 Seventh Line
647-3450 "
647-3452
647-3459
647-3459 Best
647-3459 c Caldwell
647-3459 Sons Funeral Home Sunday
647-3459.__
647-3461
647-3462 Seventh Line TENDERS ARE HEREBY CALLED QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLED
647-34671 Brothers
647-3474 Telephone
647-3477 Oil XH 1
647-3478 / Select
647-3497
647-3502
647-3507 Arena
647-3514
647-3522
647-3526 Farm
647-3526 Farm Lake
647-3538
647-3540
647-3540 Ol Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
647-3542
647-3542 Fourth Line Rolling Acres Since
647-3559 Services
647-3580 for Bristol Mines
647-3586 Farm Auction Livestock
647-3586 Gordon F Witt Presiding
647-3590 Mac
647-3595
647-36 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
647-3605
647-3606
647-3606 / Ltd 4
647-3606 radio Sa
647-3606 Village Cemetery Committee
647-3607
647-3608 Party
647-3611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3613
647-3614 Manson McDowell b 2bm31
647-3616
647-3616 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
647-3616 Telephone Numbers REAL ESTATE BROKERS
647-3618
647-3628
647-3628 Golf School
647-3628 Shawville Tel
647-3640
647-3640 Heritage Custom
647-3641
647-3645 Wheel
647-3652
647-3661
647-3662 Family
647-3665 2biyi6 Cemetery Service
647-3673
647-3676 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-3691
647-37 Ronnie Hodglne N X 20
647-3700
647-3704
647-3704 Books
647-3704 Shawville Plaza
647-3707 Contact Carson
647-3714 BRISTOL ANTIQUES
647-3718 ShafwviUe
647-3723
647-3723 Hodgins Plaza
647-3723 V Entertainment
647-3728
647-3732
647-3735
647-3735 Telephone
647-3737
647-3745 United Church
647-3746
647-3749
647-3750
647-3751 Shawville b Department of Public Worts Of Canada TENDERS
647-3759
647-3767
647-3786
647-38 Telephone
647-3800
647-3807 As
647-3813 c
647-3817
647-3821
647-3821 Free Methodist UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
647-3821 Lions BEEF BARBECUE
647-3821 Telephone 432-4224 REV.
647-3828
647-3828 Advertising
647-3831
647-3831 Division of Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 Division ol Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3841
647-3841 Farm Safety
647-3841 Medical Association Dr CFG
647-3846 Construction
647-3849
647-3852 c
647-3855 Best
647-3855 nd R Thoms
647-3860
647-3861
647-3861 Books
647-3864 Residence Pho
647-3866
647-3877 INN AL S ELECTRIC REG D TEL NORWAY Al Manzoli M El
647-3877 P.O.
647-3881
647-3881 Atkinson’s Sports Bar Hwy
647-3881 INC I
647-3885
647-3885 Prices
647-3887
647-38^8 c
647-3927
647-3927 Special
647-3945 School Board TRANSPORTATION RUNNING SMOOTHLY FOR P.R.S.B.W.Q
647-3950
647-3950 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
647-3961 Clarendon Recreation Association
647-3977 House
647-3979
647-3979 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
647-3987
647-39SO
647-5015
647-5035
647-5121
647-5121 Daniel Tremblay May God
647-5140
647-5162
647-5188
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 0 Office
647-5248 Canada
647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
647-5271
647-5280
647-53
647-5303
647-5306
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 0 Elementary School
647-5306 0 Horse
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
647-5306 M G CUV
647-5306 Sales
647-5306 Spring Garage Special Futures i Development Corporation Why Jo
647-5332
647-5334y 59
647-5368
647-5368 Wheel
647-5371 Fayor* Real Estate German Shepherd
647-5373
647-5378
647-5378 Wanted
647-5388
647-5400
647-5405
647-5410
647-5413
647-5413 c
647-5430
647-5437 Shop
647-5446
647-5461
647-5485
647-5488 Stephen’s Anglican Church
647-5493
647-5501 Motors
647-5513.1-819-
647-5519
647-5526
647-5555
647-5555 All
647-5561 Maure Guilieni 647-5641 Join Con
647-5563
647-5565
647-5565 Everett McCorriston
647-5565 Everett MeCor
647-5580
647-5581
647-5581 Associated
647-5581 Watch
647-5583
647-5583 Air Conditioning
647-5583 Shoe Shop
647-5585
647-5591 Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie & Myrtle Barber SUN.
647-5603
647-5605
647-5605 FULL
647-5611
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPREU S RAT — PHONE 64B-SSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Baptist FAST
647-5611 c Ib
647-5611 du Fort Council
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Showvllle
647-5620
647-5625
647-5634 Special SI
647-5640
647-5642
647-5644 Committee
647-5647
647-5647 OTC GARAGE DOOR
647-5648
647-5653 X Second Clan Mail Registration Number Legal Deposit
647-5658
647-5661
647-5663 #
647-5664 Hard Water Problems
647-5666
647-5666 Full
647-5666 Ronnie
647-5696
647-5700
647-5701
647-5701 PICARD’S GARAGE T
647-5701 STRUTTS GARAGE A AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-5702
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Carson Ernest
647-5702 Complete Line
647-5702 Lutheran ZION LUTHERAN AND ST.
647-5702 Plus
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Youth Bible Study
647-5711
647-5723
647-5730
647-5731
647-5731 Chaps Sports Bar
647-5733
647-5740 Lions Hall
647-5755
647-5760
647-5777
647-5779
647-5793 Mac G RFC OR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED V ORDINATEURS PONTIAC
647-5801
647-5801 Lions Hall
647-5808
647-5808 Shop
647-5808 E & A CARPETS Graduate Please
647-5808 International Co expaning
647-5848
647-5860
647-5861
647-5861 Services Real Estate
647-5889
647-5934
647-5944
647-5959
647-5959 Best
647-5966 Usa Trudeau
647-5970
647-6001 Quyon Ferry
647-6040
647-6121
647-6123
647-6146 For Information
647-6181
647-6215 P P
647-6295
647-6297
647-6300
647-6306
647-6306 Monuments School
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence KOA KAMPGROUNDS
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence MONUMENTS GEO.
647-6307 Business N Lie Evans Bay Hunting
647-6307 Business Pastor McElwain
647-6363
647-6373
647-6378
647-6424 Anne Meehan
647-6482
647-6490
647-6492
647-6528
647-6539 E T
647-6552 Service
647-6675
647-6702
647-6702 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Parish
647-6706
647-6711 Electric Unit Heaters
647-6797
647-6848
647-6895 Cellular Emergency
647-6908 W* Season
647-6941 Picard’s Garage
647-6960
647-6969
647-6975
647-7004
647-7004 Department
647-7007 Cellular Days
647-8121
647-9929.
647-At
647-Bryson Lions Hall
647-Cemetery Service
647-i
647-It
647-M&S
647-On
647-One
647-Portage du Fort
647-the
647.2151
647.36o6
647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
648-2669 Vinton Bristol Community Association Thursday
648-2949 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. MacKenzie
648-5883 Commission Scolaire Régionale Protestant de Western Quebec Protestant Regional School Boar
668,647
683-3 4 Telephone 647-2818
684-5391 sA Bristol Mines St. Edward
6th Line Bristol
6th Line Bristol (7th
6th Line the Bristol Council
7. P Bristol Girl Guides
7.30 p.m.—Evangelistic Service Bristol 1st and
7.30 p.m.—Evangelistic Service JS N 1 Bristol 1st and
7.30 p.m.—Evening Service BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
74-647 Service Station & Restaurant
74322XM1 CORP TOWNSHIP OF BRISTOL TENDERS
7:30pm Sunday School Morning Worship Evanng Worship Tue Prayer A Bible Bristol Mines Si Edward
7a Bristol Hilton Mines
7th Line Bristol
7th Line Bristol Norway Bay
7th Line Bristol Quyon Mr.
7th Line Bristol Recent
7th Line Bristol Vinton A
7th Line Bryson Bristol Vinton Yarn Kelly Whelan
7th Line CAMPBELL S BAY QUÉBEC
7th Line Fort Coulonge Vinton Bristol Ladysmith Mr
8., Quebec Office Masonic Hall
8.00 a.m Bristol Fire
819)647-1934
819)647-1934 th Pontiac Agricultural Society
819)647-2204 & CLARENDON
819)647-2206
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 Y NOTICE... Pontiac Prints
819)647-2669 Prompt Service
819)647-2778
819)647-6110 Hospital KEVIN OATTES
819)647-6123 Environment Week Wholesale
819)647-7007 Call Daniel
819*647*2 204 Postal Code
819-647 3433
819-647-
819-647- Full
819-647- Nation
819-647- United Church
819-647-2007 WAL-MART CORRECTION En
819-647-2074 Home Child Care Service Tebizinian Early Childhood Centre Head Office
819-647-2114 Hilkroot Senior Citizens Home Ream
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Division Pontiac
819-647-2204 c Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-2204 Call
819-647-2204 Call CO <0fO~»
819-647-2204 Call CZ) CO
819-647-2204 Carson Hill
819-647-2204 Division
819-647-2204 Flyers
819-647-2204 Ltd Fort-Coulonge
819-647-2204 Publishers Heather Alberti Dickson Ross Dickson
819-647-2204 Sales & Service
819-647-2204 Th
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Reserve
819-647-2207
819-647-2211
819-647-2228
819-647-2233 CO M PA N Ï
819-647-2325
819-647-2328 c SEPTIC TANK PUMPING SALES AND SERVICE ALARME_ PONTIA FORTIN & LEGAULT ME
819-647-2417-SI9-647-2416
819-647-2430 Full Service
819-647-2434
819-647-2450
819-647-2464
819-647-2526
819-647-2543 12th Line
819-647-2547 Now
819-647-2733
819-647-2733 Murray’s Sports and Automotive
819-647-2742
819-647-2776
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
819-647-2924 Automotive Pads Murray s Automotive 819-647-2236 DRY CLEANER Dry
819-647-2928
819-647-2953
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3168 V
819-647-3306 76 Pembroke St. West
819-647-3306 c JJ NOTICE OF DISCONTINUANCE OF RAILWAY LINE AVIS DE CESSATION D EXPLOITATION DE UGNE
819-647-3306 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
819-647-3306 WALMART CORRECTION NOTICE Men’s Dickies Insulated Bomber Jackets
819-647-3313
819-647-3441 Centre de
819-647-3532 Parts & Service
819-647-3732 Quyon Legion Branch
819-647-3926
819-647-5117 Happy
819-647-5213 Investment Advisor Benoit Vezina
819-647-5271 Auto Paris
819-647-5306 c
819-647-5482 Front St.
819-647-5555
819-647-5555 Financial Review
819-647-5581
819-647-5581 Associated
819-647-5614
819-647-5755
819-647-5878 N F Lord
819-647-5889 Fair B
819-647-5922 Independent Distributor
819-647-5984 - Service de
819-647-6363
819-647-6525 & Products Crushed Stone TopSoil Sand
819-647-6528 Farm Supply
819-647-6606
819-647-6640 Hospital 819-647-2211 819-647-2239 Ambulance Police
819-647-6797 Hotel Ladysmith
8ee- Bristol
8KX) PM Bristol Town Hall
8th Line Bristol
8th Line Bristol 819-647-5823
8th Line Bristol Sponsored
9-647-2450
9:30 A.M Bristol
9:30 A.M. Bristol
9:30 A.M. Bristol.
:647-2206 Com
@9005m^S353 Canada Court du Québec
À NOTER Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD 4 -
A STREAM BRISTOL WI
A. GRANT Bristol
A. Grant’s Bristol
A. MacFarlane Bristol.
A.M. Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
Aa Bristol Public Schools
AAA BRISTOL KtDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor
AAA BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor
AAA UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Bristol Charge Rev.
Abattoirs du Québec Inc. Ces
Abbott Bristol sion Voice She
Abitibi County QUEBEC.—The
Abitibi West Chapter Alliance Quebec Anne Meclaren LennoxviWe
ACCIDENT INSURANCE T LEO KRONICK General Merchant and Grain Dealer BRISTOL Shoepacks QUEBEC
ACCIDENT INSURANCE T LEO KRONICK General Merchant and Grain Dealer QUEBEC
ACCIDENT INSURANCE T LEO KRONICK General Merchant and Grain Dealer BRISTOL Shoepacks QUEBEC
ACCIDENT INSURANCE T LEO KRONICK General Merchant and Grain Dealer QUEBEC Shoepacks BRISTOL Just
Accounting Diploma Secretarial Studies Diploma Drain Cleaning Repairs BRISTOL RIDGE COUNTRY CAMP
ACME Distributor» A Sales Co Quebec
Acme Quebec
Address 647-2555 Postal Code
Address MONUMENTS Postal Code St Edward’s Pariah Bristol Mines Rev. Ihf.R.Costello Mass Saturday
Address Pretbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
Ade Memorial Hospital, Bristol b
ADMIRAL APPLIANCES Bristol SALES A SERVICE CAMPBELL
ADMIRAL APPLIANCES SALES & SERVICE BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE 0 Protestant Regional School Board of Western Quebec
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Protestant Regional School Board of Western Quebec
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Protestant Regional School Board of Western Quebec For Daily Inspiration Di
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Protestant Regional School Board of Western Quebec HAVE WE GOT
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Protestant Regional School Board of Western Quebec Saturday
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Protestant Regional School Board of Western Quebec Shawville
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Regional School Board of Western Quebec
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Western Quebec Regional School Board
ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Western Quebec Regional School Board There
Adult Education Service Western Quebec School
Adult Education Services Western Quebec Regional School Board Winter
Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD Sylvia Bakker
Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD Sylvia Bakker Equity
ADULT EDUCATION V WESTERN QUEBEC REGIONAL SCHOOL BOARD Pontiac High School
ADULT EDUCATION Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High School
Adultes Commission Scolaire Régionale de Western Québec
Adults Group Bristol Pastoral Charge Communion
ADVISORS 647-2141 Postal Code Given
ADVOCATE CAMPBELL’S BAY QUEBEC
AECL Québec
Aeroplan Limited Partnership Jeep FIVE SIAM Quebec Chrysler
AFETY ASSOCIATION FOR QUEBEC MINES Quebec
After Trinity Morning Worship PRESBYTERIAN Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bristol.
AGENT DE L AIDE SOCIALE MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES SOCIALES COUR PROVINCIALE CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC
Agents 0 Bristol
AGRA SPREAD-ALL INC. —* FORTIN & LEGAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS
Agricole du Quebec
Agricole du Québec.
Agricultural Credit Bureau of Quebec
Agriculture Canada Quebec’s Ministry of Ag-America
Agriculture Quebec
Agriculture Sales & Service 647-5216 Brvson Anna Sjewart Season
AHD SUMMER Bristol
AIN PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd 647-2204 BRYSON THEATRE • Auto-Level Circuit MARII.VMfV
Aînés du Québec
Air Condi- Bristol Auto Body Garage
Air Pollution Division of Environment Canada Quebec Région
AÏS Bristol School Board CWL Vinton Bristol School Commission
Al Bristol Bible School
Al Party Quebec—Premier Duplessis
Al Regional Rally Bristol John Simpson
ALARM FORTIN & LEGAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS
Albert Pilon Bristol
Alberta Mannitoba & Saskatchewan Maritime Provinces Ontario & Quebec
Alcools du Québec
Alcools du Québec de
Alcools du Quebec Quebec Department of
Alcools du Québec Shawville Liquor Store Heure
Alcools du Québec Shawville Liquor Store Heures
Alcools du Québec.
ALEX SZALAY 647-5056 Charter Master
Alfons Kuhn Bristol Loud
Alimentation du Québec
Alimentation du Québec.
Alkyd Semi-Gloss Paint Crown Diamond Bristol council Chapeau Agricultural Society Pontiac Agricu
ALL ARE WELCOME PRESBYTERIAN Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Bristol,
ALL WELCOME Bristol Rev.
ALLADDIN ENGAGEMENT Bristol Busy Bee* Institute
Alleyn & Cawood Allumettes Isle Bristol Bryson Calumet
Alleyn-et-Cawood Bristol Bryson Campbell’s Bay Chichester Clarendon Fort-Cou
Alliance Quebec
Alliance Quebec Recreation Centre
Alliance-Québec
Allstream Vidéotron Association des Compagnies de Téléphone du Québec (ACTQ
Allumettes East Allumettes West Bristol Bry
Allumettes Island Volunteer Fire Department 689-2555 Bristol Fire Department 1
Aloysuis McGuire Bristol Council
ALPHONSE MARTINEAU P S C. CANADA PROVINCE PK QUEBEC DISTRICT PE PONTIAC No.
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter BRISTOL
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
AMD AT T. & D. CRAIG’S.-----BRISTOL
America Québec Ministry of Natural
American Mining Magasine Features Quebec Prospecting An
American Prompt Service Bristol Council
AMU V NAME Quebec Health Insurance Hoard Registration Centre P
AN EYE FOR AN EYE BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH REV.
AND INFORMATION Bristol Council
ANDERSON & TAYLOR ShiwvWe 647-2429 GREER’S FLEA MARKET Shawville SHAWVILLE FOODS Shawville
ANDERSON Bristol Softool Commissioners GRAIN General Agent Confederation Life Ass’n Shawville
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL April
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL August
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL July
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL June
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL May
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL Nov
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL Nov.
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL Oct
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter BRISTOL • A
ANDREWS PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Bristol Charge Rev.
Andrews Presbyterian Church Fort Coulonge BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Minister
Andrew’s United Church Basement BRISTOL
Angels All Wore Wings Of Quebec Farm Association Called of God
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Records Quebec
Anglican 647-2204
Anglican Bristol Ridge
Anglican Bristol Ridge Parish
Anglican Cathedral-Quebec Museum Plains of
Anglican Church Bristol
Anglican Church Bristol Presbyterian Church Ladysmith Lutheran Church
Anglican Church Bristol Presbyterian Church Ladysmith Lutheran Church FRIDAY JAN.
Anglican Church Bristol Visneskie
Anglican Church Hall In SHAWVILLE Bristol Clarendon Shawville
ANGLICAN CHURCH Parish of Leslie Services Bristol Elevator
ANGLICAN PARISH OF QUYON Rev. John G Hilton St Thomas Bristol 9:00
ANGLICAN PARISH OF QUYON Rev. John G. Hilton St Thomas Bristol 9:00
Anglican Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Campbell
Anglican United Church ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE Western Quebec Regional School Board Pariah
Anglican United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig St. Andrew’s Know
ANGUS KENNEDY Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Bryson Immaculate Conception Starks Comers
ANNE JEFFREYS A Bristol
Anniverary Service Rev Gordon Ballentyn# Guest Speaker Tk# Bristol CGIT
ANNIVERSARY Standard Shawville Rev Q MacPherson 647-2S35 Morning Worship & >buth Church Ewnng Wors
ANNIVERSARY SERVICE Bristol Mkmoriu- Pi:f>i
Anniversary Service St. Andrew’s - Knox United Church Bristol
Annniversary Services Bristol Brick Church PERSONAL MENTION SHAWVILLE
ANNONCES Province de Québec
ANNOUNCING Bristol United Church
ANNUAL Bristol Community Association
Annual Hospital Benefit 647-3521 Dance
Annual Lob Bristol A.I.S.
Annual Meeting Bristol Busy Bees
ANNUAL MEETING BRISTOL FARMER’S CLUB
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Agricultural Society QUEBEC Le
Annual Quebec Association Protestant School Board
Anticipate Quebec Hot Lunches
ANY AGE Bristol Ridge OPPORTUNITY
ANY HOUR Bristol Council Sec.-Treat
AO ENT— BRISTOL - QUE.
AO ENT— BRISTOL - QUE. Sbawville
AO ENT— BRISTOL - QUK.
AO ENT— BRISTOL - QVK. Swatters
AO ENT— QUK BRISTOL Motion—Crs
Apartment Municipalité de Bristol May the Sacred Heart
APPEL D OFFRES COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUÉBEC
APPEL D OFFRES COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUÉBEC PROJET
APPEL D’OFFRE PUBLIQUE COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUÉBEC La Commission Scolaire Western Québec
APPEL D’OFFRE PUBLIQUES COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUÉBEC La Commission
APPEL D’OFFRES PROVINCE DE QUEBEC MUNICIPALITE SCOLAIRE DE PORTAGE Dissidente AVIS PUBLIC
Apply Post Office Bom Phono 647-3285
Appointment Bristol Station Agent Latex
April School Report Bristol School
AQREM Editorial Board QUEBEC CHRONICLE TELEGRAPH THE
AR V/ QUYON Bristol Ridge
Archie Stanley Bristol Flying Elbows
Archives du Québec
Archives Nationales du Québec Rotary Club
ARCTIC CA T Municipality of Bristol PUBLIC NOTICE
ARE ENVIRONNEMENT Hydro-Quebec
AREA CEMETERY SERVICES United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgcrink
Arleen Prost Bristol Volunteer Fire Dept
ARMSTRONG Bristol Council
Army Suits Bristol Ridge Services
Arnprior Bristol Fairground* Rev.
ARPENTEURS AA GÉOMÈTRES QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS Demande
ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS L’HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE PUBLIQUE AN
ARRET CLEANERS Bristol *C
ARTHUR MELDRCM Bristol
Ashton 647-3459^4 1-819-983-1056
Ashton Research Bristol
ASK BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL
ASSEMBLEE HATlQttALÊ QUÉBEC Charlotte L
Assembly Quebec National Assembly
ASSOCIATES BRISTOL MEMORIAL
ASSOCIATES ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 Charteris News CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
Association Bristol
Association de la Construction de Québec; Association de la Construction de Montréal
Association des Compagnies de Téléphone du Québec (ACTQ
ASSOCIATION DES COURTIERS ET AGENTS IMMOBILIERS DU QUÉBEC
ASSOCIATION DES COURTIERS ET AGENTS IMMOBILIERS DU QUÉBEC Human Resources
Association des Médecins Vétérinaires Practiciens du Québec
Association Forestière du Quebec
Association of Bristol
Association of Bristol 648-2562
Association of Quebec
Association of Quebec Bus Owners
Association of Quebec Cabinet
Association of Quebec Community Radios
Association of Québec Marilyn
Association of Quebec Newspaper Association
Association Of Quebec Protestant School Boards
Association of Québec Provincial Police Officers
Association of Quebec Re-
Association of Quebec Regional
Association of Quebec Regional English
Association of Quebec Regional English Made
Association of Québec Regional English Med;s
Association of Quebec Regional English Media
Association of Quebec Regional English Media $ K Editonal Board
Association of Quebec Regional English Media Editorial Board
Association of Quebec Regional English Media AQREM
Association of Quebec Regional English Media EXECUTIVE SECRETARY
Association of Québec Regional English Media Parliament
Association of Québec Regional English Media Réseau Sélect Newspaper Network
Association of Quebec Regional English Media The Council
Association of Québec Regional English Media, Community Newspaper Association
Association of Québec Regional English Media, Newspaper Association
Association of Québec Regional English Media, Sélect Newspaper Network
Association of Quebec Regional English Media.
Association of Québec Regional Englith Media
Association of Quebec Regional Engtis
Association of Quebec Weavers
Association of Québec.
Association of Quebec’s Regional English Media.
Association Protestant School Boards West Quebec Branch
Association Quebec
Association Quebec Cancer Society
Assurance-maladie du Québec
AT 647-6123 Final Clearance Sale MURDOCK
AT 819-647-6084 FOR TRUCKING TO RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK SALE BARN
AT A * QUÉBEC 1
AT Al*l f* Quebec
AT BETHEL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE SHAWVILLE QUEBEC
AT Bristol .ehoola
AT BRISTOL C0R1TERS.
AT BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE June
AT BRISTOL RIDCE.
AT BRISTOL RIDCL H. L MALTRY
AT EXPO 67 PAVILLON DU QUÉBEC
AT HYDRO QUÉBEC
AT THE BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE Continuous
AT THE BRISTOL TOWN HALL
AT THE BRISTOL TOWN HALL According
AT YOUR QUEBEC FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS.
AT ¥ Bristol Presbyterian Church August
AT — Bristol Pi
AT — Bristol Presbyterian Churches
ATEQ (Quebec Association of School Transportation
ATEQ CU**R£HN Vision Québec SS During
Atom House League BRYSON THEATRE CHIMNEY CLEANING EQUIPMENT AVAILABLE FOR BRISTOL RESEDENTS
Attend Farm Forum Rally At Bristol It
ATTENTION BRISTOL RESIDENTS Since
Au Bristol Council
Au- Clarendon Municipal Libr-in North Bristol
AUCTION SALE Bristol
AUCTION SALE Bristol Busy Bees Institute Ladies’ Hospital
AUCTION SALE Bristol Women’s Institute
AUEIlSflR Presbyterian Bristol Memorial
August 12,1933] Sheriff R. A. GRANT BRISTOL
AUGUST Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Bryson Immaculate Conception Starks Comers
AUGUST Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Starks Corners
Austin Wyman Bristol PRACTICAL TINSMITH
AUTO - LIFE* MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE ASSOC Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Stark’s Comers
Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 E & A Carpet Shop Eddie & Angela Jean-Marie Shawville
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
AUTO — LIFE Bristol Ridge Rev. Keith Goodman
Autochtone du Québec.
Automobile Bristol Picnic Proves Success THE
AUTOMOBILE DU QUÉBEC
AUTOMOBILE DU QUÉBEC Accueil
AUTOMOBILE DU QUÉBEC Case
AUTOMOBILE DU QUÉBEC H&R BLOCK
AUTOMOBILE DU QUEBEC RENSEIGNEMENTS C.P.
AUTOMOBILE DU QUÉBEC V
Automobile du Québec.
Automobile Revenue Up Quebec’
Automobiles du Québec.
Auxiliary - Shawvilie 647-2147 Agricultural Society Chapeau 669-2228 Thome Recreation Association
AVEC QUÉBEC* Lorsque
AVIS D ELECTION PROVINCE DE QUEBEC MUNICIPALITE DE CLARENDON
AVIS la Province de Québec.
AVIS PUBLIC COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUEBEC Conformément
AVIS PUBLIC Province de Québec Municipalité de Clarendon Aux
Avis Public Province du Québec Avis Public Commlsstin
AVIS Western Quebec Literacy Council AnnuaF General Meeting A
AW Hnmmh Bristol churches
AWARD S PARISH Bristol Mines REV.
Aylmer East Bristol Auto Body - Garage
AYLMER LIONS Bristol Council A
Aylmer Rd and Bristol Mines Rd
Aylmer Rd Bristol QC
Aylmer Rd Bristol QC.
Aylmer Rdh Bristol ing
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol NOTAIRE
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol OMO
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol SHURGAIN
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol ^uty
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol 278 Rte
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol < A ¦
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol DRAPERIES BLINDS FLAGS 67s Pontiac Plumbing NOTAIRES
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol Gil Cluff Septic Service
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol Gil Cluff Septic Service PONTIAC ^
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol HI.
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol JlzhayE.
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol LICENCED LICENCIÉ
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol Renfrew
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol SEPTIC AND HOLDING TANK PUMPING SERVICE Toll Free
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol SHUR GAIN PRESTON CULL Marbre
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol SHUR GAIN SIGN UP TODAY Marbre
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol SHURGAIN 1
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol SHURGAIN SIGN UP TODAY Marbre
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol St. Edward
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol um
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol «6
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol, QC Special
Aylmer Road Bristol
Aylmer Road Bristol /
Aylmer St Bristol (
Aylmer St Bristol,
Aylmer St Bristol, QC
Ayrshire Canada CINDY BLAIS Equity Reporter BRISTOL • Ayrshire Canada
AZ DRIVERS PLANS DEPOSITED Hydro-Québec
B. Wood Bristol Ridge Rev. Gary Hobbs Sunday School
Ba Bristol
Ba Bristol Tel
BA D.D.S. Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemtnell
Backhoe Service FREE MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES 648-2305 647-2606 ESTIAAATES
BACON FULL PRICE PAID POR EMPTIES Quebec
Baie Inn Quebec Poker League Tournament Texas Hold
Ballantyne Sec.-Treas Bristol Que
BAND Institute Quebec Womens
Bank of Montreal Comer Centre & Main Streets Shawvilte Quebec JOX
Bank of Montreal Farm Credit Corporation Royal Bank of Canada Quebec Farm Loan Board Practical Farm
Bank of Montreal Quebec
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
Bank of Montreal SHAWVILLE 819-647-2264 OUYON
Bank St OTTAWA HARDWARE & BUILDERS SUPPLIES QUEBEC
BANQUET Quebec Fluid Milk Producers Association
Banquet YOUNG’S GARAGE Bristol Farmers
Baptised Al Bristol
Baptist Church Otter Lake Bristol Charge Rev Ed
Baptist Cx Shawville Unted Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon United Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon Unted Rev Jm Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Rev Ft Harrington
Baptist Rev Jin Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worsht
Baptist ShawvHle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Hamngton
Baptist Shawville Unfed Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Shawville United Rev Jim toiyton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Hev Fr Harrington
Baptist Sunday School Warship 4 Jumor Church BRISTOL COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION H OC
Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 Loeb Shawville Shawville 647-2293 E & A Carpet Shawville
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 W.A. Hodgins Shawville
BARGAIN LNITLD CHURCH OF CANADA Bristol Charge Rev. E Rex Taylor
Barnabas Church Bristol Mines.
BARRISTERS YVES LETELLIER Bristol Mines St. Edward
BARRISTERS YVES LETELUER Gouvernement du Québec Ministère des Transport Les
Barthel Fu- Bristol on April
Bath Bristol Township
Bath Room Fixtures Parish of Bristol Ukv.W.
Bath Room Fixtures UNITED CHURCHES Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev.
Bathing Suits Underwear SHAWVILLE QUEBEC
Bay 7:30 PM Bryson Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig CHAPEAU AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY INFORMATION DAY HARRIN
BAY BRANCH BRISTOL BRANCH.
BAY Bristol Council
BAY BRISTOL MINES.
BAY Canada Fortin & Legault ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS
BAY du Québec.
BAY Gouvernement du Québec Commission
BAY Incentive Program by Quebec Municipal Commission
Bay News Bristol Mr IIf
Bay Pembroke Mall Bristol Charge Rev. Ed
BAY Public Notice Province de Québec Corporation Canton Grand Calum
BAY QUEBEC Word
BAY QUEBEC X C.G.I.T. Meeting
BB Québec
BD Québec
BEAN Business 647-2921
BEAN S FINA STATION Telephone 647-2545 SHAWVILLE.
Bear Bounty Municipality of Bristol Wreath Campbell’s Bay Rural Telephone Company Ministry of Healt
Bear Bristol Mine Road
Beaudry PRESBYTERIAN Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bristol,
Beautiful Wilson’s Garage Bristol United Church Lay Minister
BEAUTY SALON Bristol
BEAUTY SALON Bristol No
Beauty Shoppe BRISTOL FARMERS
BEDDIN 647-3592 Visitors WelcomeI
Bee Institute Tht Bristol Busy Hoes Institute
BEE STARCH Quebec
Beech of Bristol Schools
Beechgrove W.L. Bristol W.L
BEEF COWHERD REDUCTION SALE WORK BRISTOL AUTO BODY - GARAGE
Beef Farmers Low Notes Bryson Notes Waltham Notes Bristol
Beef Producers Federation of Québec
BEER MAPLE LEAF MM SPECIALS Mapie BRISTOL CHARGE Rev Ed MeCaig Starks Corners
BEEtHCROVE BOWLING Bristol bleaching
Begin* Here Commission Scolaire Western Quebec AVIS PUBLIC La Commission
Begin* Here PUBLIC TENDER WESTERN QUÉBEC SCHOOL
Begins Here APPEL D OFFRES COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUÉBEC PROJET
Begins Here APPEL D’OFFRE COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUÉBEC La Commission
Begins Here APPEL D’OFFRE PUBLIQUE COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUÉBEC La Commission Scolaire Wester
Begins Here BUILDING FOR SALE WESTERN QUÉBEC SCHOOL
Begins Here Commission Scolaire Western Québec Western Quebec School Board
Begins Here COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUECEC WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD Notre
Begins Here EN APPRÉCIATION POUR LE PERSONNEL DE WESTERN QUÉBEC
Begins Here IMMEUBLE À VENDRE COMMISSION SCOLAIRE WESTERN QUÉBEC La Commission
Begins Here PUBLIC TENDER WESTERN QUÉBEC SCHOOL
Begins Here W 647-5605 Notre
Bell Canada BRISTOL
Bell Québec
Bell Telephone Bristol.
Bell The Quebec Fluid Milk Producers Association
BELT LACING SERVICE For Clipper Hooks Bristol School
BEOD 647-3592 Visitors Welcome
Ber- Equity Editor Bristol Nearly
Bertal Quebec Legislature
Bessie Harris Bristol Council
Best Bristol.
Best Buy You Ever Made QUEBEC LANDS BEING CLASSIFIED.
Best Friend Bristol Memorial Church
BETHAL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services SHAWVILLE MILLING COMPANY LTD BRISTOL
BETS AgO Bristol Mines.
Better Relations Bristol Carried
Bey Wesleyan Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Qvyon United Bristol United TUESDAY
Bhawvllle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 FORTIN & LEGAULT CHUGG ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL C
Bible Study Telephone 647-2580 Phone
BIBLIOTHÈQUE NATIONALE OU QUÉBEC
BIBLIOTHEQUE NATIONALE" DU QUEBEC
BICYCLE REPAIR SHOP Phone 647-2739
Big Bale Safety Bristol vs Pontiac
BILL McCLEARY Quebec
Bill Quebec Press Council
Bill Smith Bristol Red
BINGO Bristol Memor-ia I Presbyterian Church Anniversary Service
BIRD Québec "
BIRTH Western Quebec School Board Support Staff
BIRTH Canada Province de Quebec District de Pontiac No.
BIRTH M Sylva Bergeron Fondateur United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Stark’s Comers
Birthday Party Bristol Wishes
BIRTHS Bristol Fai
BIRTHS Province of Quebec School Municipality of Onslow PUBLIC NOTICE
Births Room & Board 647-2971
BIST HEND ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2177
BLACK DIAMOND Emploi-Quebec Continuing Education
BLAINE STRUTT’S GARAGE HWY 148 BRISTOL.
BLOCK Bristol Pldge
Block Bristol School Commissioners
Block Financial Report Of Bristol Township
BLUE HI Kl> Québec "
Board Available NOTICE QUEBEC LIQUOR BOARD Wednesday
Board Bristol.
Board of Bristol
Board of Bristol iTownsh P-
Board of Dir- Court Report Bristol Protestant Schools
Board of Quebec Provincial
Board of Western Quebec
Board Plans Official Opening At Bristol Memorial Hospital
Board Presbyterian Bristol Memorial MO
Bob Calvert Bristol Wh Rolland Despres Bristol
Bob Middlemiss Bristol Women s Institute
Body Work & Painting 819-647-5368 Free Estimates
BOL LTUM, Bristol.
Book Bristol Bristol Mines Evening Prayer
BOOT Al SBOE ST0BÏ General Merchants and Grain Dealers BRISTOL All
BOOT DRIVE Bristol Fire Chief Steve Forbes
Boots ami Shoes Church of England PARISH OF BRISTOL Rev
Boots Opposite Misses Wilsons Confectionery BRISTOL ELEVATOR
BORDEN MILK PRODUCTS ST ED WA RDS PA RISH BRISTOL MINES Rev. M R. CostelU) Masses Saturday
Born 819-647-5482 CO #
BORN HENRY’S SHORTHAND SCHOOL Cowling At Bristol
BORN RUSSBM/—At Bristol
Bouchard Sales Representative PHONE 647-2720 MENS DEPARTMENT Green Work STANFIELDS
Boucherie Québec Court Canadian Imperial Bank
BOULANGER & CIE GARAGE 647-3164
Boy Scouts As-Quebec Provincial Council team Shawvihe Council
Boy Scouts Association of Quebec
BOY SCOUTS BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Passed
BOY SCOUTS in- BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL MISSION Rev.
Boys Club BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH REV.
Boys 128 Bank St OTTAWA HARDWARE & BUILDERS SUPPLIES QUEBEC
BOYS Shawville Phone 647-2739 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVlll QUEBEC
Boys’ Club BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH REV.
BQ Quebec
Braithwait Prln Bristol Pastoral Charge Bkv.
BRAITHWAITE Principal Bristol’s Biggest Picnic
Brass 819-647-3306 BRISTOL ,rs~srs-a BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
Brennan Caldwell Bristol Arthur
Brihtnl Mines Bristol Corners
Brinkworth Electric PRESBYTERIAN Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bristol.
BrinkworthEleetri c Quebec
Bristol
Bristol A WSSm
Bristol Campbell’s
Bristol Mr.
Bristol 1
Bristol Beach
BRISTOL Hull Call 1
Bristol *
Bristol 13*
Bristol 45
Bristol Bryson
Bristol LIVESTOCK
Bristol Thirteen
Bristol %
Bristol Family
BRISTOL HAY CROPPING M Saturday
BRISTOL K PUBLIC NOTICE
Bristol Nous
Bristol PRIZE LIST.
Bristol Pump
BRISTOL T
Bristol THEY RE FRESH SHAWVILLE
BRISTOL Volunteer Fire Department
Bristol When Mary
Bristol %
Bristol (
Bristol -
Bristol // YOUR FORD DEALER SHAWVILLE
Bristol 0*0 NOTAIRE
Bristol 930
Bristol :
Bristol A
Bristol aouais Regional Community
Bristol COD FILLETS HADDOCK FILLETS Ib .35
BRISTOL DRY CLEANING
Bristol HARRY WOOD CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT Room
Bristol Keith Emmerson
Bristol N
Bristol Ontario
BRISTOL SHAWVILLE ACADEMY
Bristol THE
Bristol TONE Mr.
Bristol We Have Just Unpacked A Shipment Of
Bristol "
Bristol #
Bristol $
Bristol *
Bristol -
Bristol 2.30 rA BERT
Bristol 647-3500 Friday
BRISTOL A REMINGTON CHAIN SAW Fully
Bristol advance
Bristol Advocate
Bristol Andre* CrentoU.
Bristol Anniversary
Bristol Apply
Bristol Appreciative
BRISTOL BARGAIN SALE.
Bristol betn
Bristol bristol Council
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE DEALER FOR FENDOCK ALUMINIUM DOCKS BOAT SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE HEAVY TRUCK It AUTO Tire
Bristol Bryson
Bristol Busy Bees
Bristol But Richard
Bristol BY THE REV.
Bristol CALL FOR AN APPOINTMENT Tel
Bristol CALL FOR AN APPOINTMENT TODAY
Bristol Campbell
Bristol Centre Street
Bristol EssigsiSi
Bristol FARMERS
BRISTOL Friday
Bristol G
BRISTOL Get
Bristol Gil Cluff Septic Service
Bristol HAYü See
Bristol his
Bristol I
Bristol International Affairs 1
BRISTOL J
Bristol k 7th Line
Bristol llm9
Bristol LmwW Church
Bristol M.
BRISTOL M.F.
BRISTOL Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Bristol Mas
Bristol Memorial Ladies
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian
Bristol Monday
Bristol Mr.
Bristol n PubHc Notice
Bristol No.
Bristol NOTAIRE
Bristol O
Bristol OFF
BRISTOL Our
Bristol Owner
Bristol P
Bristol PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev.
Bristol Phone:
Bristol Public notice
Bristol Quebec
Bristol Ring
BRISTOL Season
Bristol See SKI DOO
Bristol Sheenboro
Bristol Spending
Bristol Tel
BRISTOL Tenders
Bristol The Fort Coulonge Women’s Institute
Bristol They
Bristol THORNE FIRE DEPARTMENT
Bristol Thursday
Bristol Tj
Bristol U F Vf
BRISTOL V
Bristol V I IB El
Bristol v*
BRISTOL Viletia Sloan
BRISTOL VV
Bristol WELDINGS SERVICE
Bristol WHbur McLean
Bristol X SHAWVILLE
Bristol ~
Bristol ¦
Bristol «
Bristol » EfSBi Mr.
Bristol —EXPENDITURE— Paid
Bristol •lease Ketehum
Bristol !
Bristol !ot IB
Bristol "
Bristol " PERSONALIZED
Bristol " Un
Bristol "6tratn
Bristol "Church
Bristol "k
Bristol "Mary
Bristol "Memorial" Presbyterian Church
Bristol "replaces
Bristol "S-curve’
Bristol "VPrwincW Csif Ifefiy Trophy Club
Bristol "wcTwT,bought
Bristol #
Bristol # Parent
Bristol # Stores
Bristol # Til
Bristol # VA
BRISTOL $
Bristol $ 6th Line
Bristol $5. Everyone
Bristol %
Bristol &
BRISTOL & NORMAL NERVE Store Hours
BRISTOL & ONSLOW Great
Bristol & Onslow South Part
BRISTOL & PONTIAC ON VOUS INVITE
BRISTOL & PONTIAC WE
Bristol & Renfrew Railway Com
Bristol & Shawville Evening
Bristol & the
Bristol ''
Bristol ''4
Bristol (
Bristol ( Brick
Bristol ( England
Bristol ( St Aadrews
Bristol (Advanced Poll
Bristol (Brick
Bristol (Brick)Church
Bristol (Cahtolic
Bristol (CCC
Bristol (centre
Bristol (CONCRETE CULVERTS
Bristol (England
BRISTOL (Experimental Farm Note
Bristol (Formerly McCrodie & Ijodgins
Bristol (GIT
Bristol (J( JOX
Bristol (McDowell
Bristol (McDowell’s Pit
Bristol (Neldow
Bristol (OC
Bristol (QC
Bristol (Quebec)
Bristol (St.
Bristol (T
Bristol )
Bristol *
Bristol * Cottage
Bristol * Pontiac County
Bristol ***meeting- Bulldosing
Bristol *.0<i p.m, Service
Bristol *7.30
Bristol *9
Bristol *h
Bristol *rY Call 1
Bristol *vhole
Bristol *Y M B C Holds
Bristol *|§L
Bristol *®<*wee*
Bristol *••
Bristol +
Bristol ,
Bristol ,1.00
Bristol ,re
Bristol -
Bristol - 1
Bristol - 5th Line
BRISTOL - 6th Line
Bristol - A
Bristol - Apartment
Bristol - Apartments
Bristol - Beautiful
Bristol - Bethel Pentecostal Tabernacle - Shawville Wesleyan Church - Grace Community Church
BRISTOL - BRICK
BRISTOL - Bristol
BRISTOL - BRISTOL BLYTHE MtCLEARY - McCLEARY ELECTRIC - OTTAWA GEORGE PIRIE & SONS - ELMSIDE VIEW F
BRISTOL - Bristol Mines Road
Bristol - Business
Bristol - Christmas Cemetery Service
Bristol - Clarendon Town Line PRICE
BRISTOL - Clean
Bristol - Completely
Bristol - Cottage
Bristol - E
Bristol - Easter
BRISTOL - Economy
Bristol - Estate
Bristol - Farm
BRISTOL - Farm Land
Bristol - First Thursday*
Bristol - Flwy
Bristol - George Pine
Bristol - Gibbons School
BRISTOL - Good
BRISTOL - Highway
Bristol - Hobby
BRISTOL - Hobby Farm
Bristol - House
BRISTOL - Hwy
BRISTOL - Intense
Bristol - J N
Bristol - Jim Carmichael
Bristol - John Langford Appreciation Night
Bristol - John McCorriston
Bristol - K W Muagrove Easter Day
Bristol - Karmel
Bristol - Keon St.
Bristol - Land
BRISTOL - Large
Bristol - Later
BRISTOL - Lm
Bristol - Lot
Bristol - Lucille Lamad-Joseph
Bristol - Mayor Delmer Barber
Bristol - Mayor Larivière
Bristol - Mines Ladies Circle
BRISTOL - Mrs.
Bristol - Municipal Hall
Bristol - Nat- ÊB
Bristol - Norway Bay MUNICIPAL SECRETARY WANTED Shawville TELEPHONE
BRISTOL - Old Mam Rd
Bristol - One
Bristol - Onslow
Bristol - Onslow Town
Bristol - Onslow Town Line
Bristol - Onslow Town Line Moved
Bristol - Onslow Townline
Bristol - Ottyon
Bristol - PARTS
Bristol - Peaches
BRISTOL - Pine Ledge Read
BRISTOL - Pine Lodge
Bristol - Pitt
Bristol - Pontiac County
Bristol - Private
Bristol - Quan-Gocfs
BRISTOL - QUE.
BRISTOL - QUE. Here’s Your
BRISTOL - QUE. Ladies
BRISTOL - QUEBEC Tuesday
BRISTOL - QUE»
BRISTOL - QUK.
Bristol - Quyon
Bristol - Refection
Bristol - Repairs
Bristol - Rev. Camon
BRISTOL - Rising
Bristol - Robt Blakeley Controller
Bristol - Ryan Chabot
BRISTOL - School House
Bristol - Seeking
Bristol - Shawville
Bristol - Si An United Church S
Bristol - Single
Bristol - Snack
Bristol - South Onslow
Bristol - South Onslow Town
Bristol - Ssrt
Bristol - St
Bristol - St Andrew s Knox Rainbow
Bristol - St. Edwards
Bristol - Starks Corners Are
Bristol - Stepncri Smith
BRISTOL - Stone Home
Bristol - Susan Gilpin
Bristol - Tel
Bristol - the Bristol.
Bristol - the Chamber of Commerce Married
BRISTOL - There
BRISTOL - Toe
Bristol - Tracy
BRISTOL - TRUCKING DELMER BARBBt
BRISTOL - TRUCKING KEN ECKFORD
Bristol - Tuesday
Bristol - Upper
BRISTOL - Very
Bristol - W H Lucas
Bristol - Webb’s Bay
BRISTOL - WO
Bristol - Wyman
Bristol - Yard
BRISTOL - You
Bristol ------------------- Continued
Bristol ----------------------
Bristol ----------------T
Bristol ----o LOUIS HERMAN SHAWYILLE MARBUawORAMTE IJRBLE
Bristol ----Will
Bristol --?
Bristol -100
Bristol -11.00
Bristol -115
Bristol -180
Bristol -2.D
Bristol -407; Clarendon
Bristol -;---—---:
Bristol -Bristol Municipality
Bristol -Clarendon
Bristol -Clarendon Municipal Hall
Bristol -Clarendon Town Line
Bristol -Clarendon Townline
Bristol -Elmside
Bristol -Evening Prayer
Bristol -Evening Prayer Rev. Peter
Bristol -Memorial Pres
Bristol -Onslow
Bristol -own Line
Bristol -photo Dent* Belec Branch
Bristol -QQ
Bristol -tive
Bristol -with
Bristol .
BRISTOL .(First
Bristol ...
Bristol .... Manchester Belfast
Bristol ......
Bristol ...... Yarm
Bristol ........
Bristol .......... Clarendon
Bristol ........... Bryson
Bristol .............-....... eryone
Bristol .............. Bristol ............... Bristol........
Bristol .............. Bryson
Bristol ...Mrs
Bristol ..is
Bristol ./
Bristol .Fire Department
Bristol .Memorial Church
Bristol .Mines
Bristol .nd
Bristol .Que
Bristol /
Bristol / Calumet
BRISTOL / Carl Mayer* Rick
Bristol / ÊL
Bristol / LES FORMES
BRISTOL / TRACTORS M.F.
Bristol / Voice
Bristol / Wm Burden
BRISTOL /8
Bristol /jM
Bristol 0
Bristol 0 SUlMABK AILEIISAR
Bristol 0-1-f13
Bristol 0.
Bristol 0.12
Bristol 0.82
Bristol 00
Bristol 0nt.
Bristol 0|d
Bristol 1
Bristol 1 GEO
Bristol 1$
Bristol 1*
Bristol 1,175,910
Bristol 1,210
Bristol 1,247,616; Bryson Village
Bristol 1.30 p.m.—Worship Service
Bristol 1.30 p.m.—Worship Service WESLEY 3.00
Bristol 1.30 p.m.—Worship Service WESLEY 3.00 p.m.—Worship Service RADFORD
Bristol 1.30 p.m.—Worship Service WESLEY 3.00 p.m.—Worship Service RADFORD 7.30
Bristol 1.30 p.m.—Worship Service WESLEY 3.00 p.m.—Worship Service RADFORD 7.30 p.m.—Worship Servic
Bristol 1.30 p.m.—Worship Service WESLEY 3.00 p.m.—Worship Service RADFORD p.m.—Worship Service
Bristol 1.30 p.m.—Worship Service WESLEY 3.00 p.m.—Worship Service RADFORD p.m.—Worship Service NOR
Bristol 1.32
Bristol 1.35
Bristol 1.82
Bristol 10
Bristol 10 Bristol 11 Bristol
Bristol 10-3/4
Bristol 10.00
Bristol 10.30
Bristol 100
Bristol 100 Absentee Absentee Absentee Absentee Absentee Farmer
Bristol 100 Fort Coulonge
Bristol 105
Bristol 1070
Bristol 11
Bristol 11 Bible Study Wednesday
Bristol 11 Bristol Municipal Council
Bristol 11 Oct.
Bristol 11.00
Bristol 11.30
Bristol 1130
Bristol 119
Bristol 11:00
Bristol 11:30
Bristol 12-41 EDGAR L ALLARD B.A.
Bristol 1293x
Bristol 130
Bristol 130 p.m.—Worship Service WESLEY 3.00 p.m.—Worship Service RADFORD
Bristol 138
Bristol 14,558
Bristol 150th
Bristol 150th Anniversary Car Rally
Bristol 150th Anniversary Committee
Bristol 150th Committee
Bristol 1673XJY14 Apply Athol Dole
Bristol 1855-2005
Bristol 192.59
Bristol 1952
Bristol 1964
Bristol 1970
Bristol 1:35 Awtüofued
Bristol 1Î
Bristol 1st
Bristol 1st SpN &
Bristol 1st and
Bristol 1UN
Bristol 1^
Bristol 1»
Bristol 2
Bristol 2*h
Bristol 2,138.45
Bristol 2-! Almost
Bristol 2. Toute
Bristol 2.00
Bristol 2.00 p.m —Worship Christ Church
BRISTOL 2.00 p.m. Evening Service BEST FRIEND"
Bristol 2.00 p.m.—Evening Prayer PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev.
Bristol 2.00 p.m.—Holy Communion UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Bristol Charge Rev.
Bristol 2.00 p.m.—Holy Communion 8.25 AM 12.35 PM 6.30 PM # WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Rev
Bristol 2.00 p.m.—Warship Christ Church
Bristol 2.00 p.m.—Worship CHRIST CHURCH
Bristol 2.00 p.m.—Worship EDGAR
Bristol 2.00 p.m.—Worship Service THE HON.
Bristol 2.30
BRISTOL 2.30 p.m. Evening Service CHRIST CHURCH.
Bristol 2.30 p.m.—Evening Prayer STARK S CORNERS Rev. A
Bristol 2.40 FOR SALE
Bristol 2.47
Bristol 200
Bristol 20015 Les
Bristol 2007
Bristol 200th
Bristol 206 River
Bristol 20m SKI DOO BOMBARDIER
Bristol 20m9 Shawville MONDAY
Bristol 21
Bristol 22365., Bryson
Bristol 225
Bristol 23-3
BRISTOL 230 Main St -
Bristol 236 St-Joseph Blvd
Bristol 25.81
Bristol 253
Bristol 2:00
Bristol 2:00 p.m.—Evening Service AAA WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Rev. W.
Bristol 2:30
Bristol 2bs22
Bristol 2nd
Bristol 2om2612:00
Bristol 2xm5 HELP WANTED CARETAKER FOR BRISTOL MEM.
Bristol 3 Bristol Mines
Bristol 3. Gloria Richardson
Bristol 3. Mini Sound System
Bristol 3.00
Bristol 3.00 p.m,—WESLEY 8.00
Bristol 3.00 p.m.—Evening Prayer Morning Worship Shawville
Bristol 3.7-litre
Bristol 3.99
Bristol 30
Bristol 30,000
Bristol 30f29
Bristol 32 Aylmer Road Bristol
Bristol 32 Aylmer Road Bristol IQuébeci J0 ltd
Bristol 32 Aylmer Road Bristol QC.
Bristol 3313
Bristol 335
Bristol 387 Main St.
Bristol 39,872
Bristol 3:00
Bristol 3:30
Bristol 3f Kill
Bristol 4
Bristol 4 A
Bristol 4-48
Bristol 4-H
Bristol 4-H Homemakers
Bristol 4.20
Bristol 4.2u
Bristol 4.30
Bristol 4.50 4.85 8.65 8.25 8.25 2.35 2.35 2.80 3.10 4.40 8.25 2.35 1.20 4.40 7.00 7.80 2.35 2.35 2
Bristol 41
Bristol 440-yd
Bristol 471 •
Bristol 47613BD10 NEVILLE—
Bristol 48chool
Bristol 49 Bristol 50 Bristol 51A
Bristol 492392bel3 CARDS OF THANKS We
Bristol 4M
Bristol 4t 11
Bristol 4ÜL Campbell
Bristol 5
Bristol 5 Bristol Mines
Bristol 5 Leave Bristol 5.15
Bristol 5 Leave Bristol 5.16
Bristol 5 Weirstead
Bristol 5.00
Bristol 5.00 Jas Judd
Bristol 5.00 We
Bristol 50 Bristol 51 Bristol 52
Bristol 5150.00
Bristol 52452b
Bristol 57108b
Bristol 57J94
Bristol 5:00
Bristol 5th Line
Bristol 6
Bristol 6.15
Bristol 6.221
Bristol 6.73
Bristol 600 ACRE LAKE PROPERTY
BRISTOL 61II LINE
BRISTOL 62 BRISTOL 63 BRISTOL 64 BRISTOL 65 BRISTOL 66 PONTIAC 67 PONTIAC 68 PONTIAC
Bristol 63 Bristol 64 Bristol 65
Bristol 647-2060
Bristol 647-2081
Bristol 647-2435
Bristol 647-2800
Bristol 647-2805
Bristol 647-2805 FOR WINTER
Bristol 647-2805 House
Bristol 647-2811
Bristol 647-3121 FLOWER SPECIAL
Bristol 647-3190
Bristol 647-3306
Bristol 647-3306 SERVICED Bsiding Lets
Bristol 647-3340
Bristol 647-3502
Bristol 647-3502 ENGAGEMENTS
Bristol 647-3502 LONG DISTANCE FLOAT SERVICE MOVING OF MOUSe$ Keith
Bristol 647-3544
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Sit
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Site EXHIBIT SPACE STILL AVAILABLE Contact Ken Kilgour
Bristol 647-3594 Foroit Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol 647-3607
Bristol 647-3607 KING’S COURT
Bristol 647-3607 Mise Brenda Quaile
Bristol 647-3607 MONUMENTS
Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Bristol 647-3607 Revival Meetings PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Portage du Fort
Bristol 647-3640
Bristol 647-3737
Bristol 647-3802 COMPANION WANTED
Bristol 647-3885
Bristol 647-3885 GOLDIE MOHR EQUIPMENT LTD CHARLIE YOUNG TRUCKING Aylmer 684-6197 KEITH & LORRAINE
Bristol 647-3885 KEON
Bristol 647-3885 SHAWVILLE CHRYSLER Shawville
Bristol 647-3961
Bristol 647-3961 XTC BALED
Bristol 647-3S84 Forest Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-5211
Bristol 647-5373
Bristol 647-5373 Sill TVleflOfil GIANT TIGER Hwy
Bristol 647-5402
Bristol 647-5583
BRISTOL 647-5801 BRYSON
Bristol 647-6522
Bristol 647.3502
Bristol 647.3S02
Bristol 648-2727
Bristol 684-3064
Bristol 684-5257
BRISTOL 694-3
Bristol 6th Line
BRISTOL 6TH LINE Baie Pontiac Buick C M C 0 0 DUFF’S RD QUYON Highway
Bristol 6th Line Night
Bristol 6th Line S.P.C. AUTOGLASS REG’D WANTS
Bristol 7. George Graham
Bristol 7. Gift Certificate
Bristol 7..30 p.m. Service
Bristol 7.00
Bristol 7.00— Service
Bristol 7.30
Bristol 7.30 p.m. Service
Bristol 7.30 p.m.—Evangelistic Service
Bristol 7.30 p.m.—Holy Communion STARK S CORNERS PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Rev.
Bristol 7.30—Thanksgiving Service
Bristol 7000-
Bristol 7011
Bristol 718Ox Mine Road
Bristol 730
Bristol 764.07 POSTE!
Bristol 7:00
Bristol 7:30
Bristol 7:45
Bristol 7th Line Calumet
Bristol 7th Line Ladysmith
Bristol 7th Line Mr. M
Bristol 7th Line Quyon Campbell
Bristol 7—Shawville
Bristol 8
Bristol 8*16 NOW
Bristol 8*S.
Bristol 8.
Bristol 8.00
Bristol 8.30
Bristol 819-647-2081
Bristol 819-647-2547 Happy 60th
Bristol 819-647-2547 PROTHÈSES AUDITIVES HEARING AIDS François
Bristol 819-647-2805
Bristol 819-647-2805 U -
Bristol 819-647-3415
Bristol 819-647-5555
BRISTOL 83
Bristol 84.9
Bristol 86.2
Bristol 88,838.35
Bristol 8:00
Bristol 8:00 p.m.—Prayer & Bible Study Mr. George Reid
Bristol 8:30am St. George
Bristol 8ins
Bristol 9
Bristol 9 School 1 Teachers
Bristol 9.30
Bristol 992 Ford Taurus Wagon
Bristol 9:30
Bristol :
Bristol : Hartwell
Bristol : J Ballant
Bristol : Leaving Shaw
Bristol : Mr.
Bristol : Mrs. Teresa Carson
Bristol : XVm Burden
Bristol :inJ
Bristol :— Lot IS-a
Bristol :— No. 1..n......... No.
Bristol ;
Bristol ; Alex
Bristol ; Alexander Krwin
Bristol ; Alfred
Bristol ; Amanda
Bristol ; Andrew Itosi
Bristol ; Anna Wherland
Bristol ; Brimer & Sons
Bristol ; Dora Board
Bristol ; Dustin
Bristol ; Elmside Yarm McKee - Stark’s Corners Weirstead
Bristol ; Ernest
Bristol ; Eugare Pleau
Bristol ; Five
Bristol ; Geo
Bristol ; Geo Dagg
Bristol ; Hamid
Bristol ; J Ballantyne
Bristol ; Jas Killoran
Bristol ; John
Bristol ; John Ford
Bristol ; John Hickey
Bristol ; John Ihckey
Bristol ; K F
Bristol ; Lewi
Bristol ; Lillian
Bristol ; Lillian Wiekens
Bristol ; Mary
Bristol ; Maryland
Bristol ; Mayor Ja*
Bristol ; Messrs. John Strutt
Bristol ; Miss
Bristol ; Miss Abbie Prit-chard,-of Wyiuan
Bristol ; Misses Bella
Bristol ; Mr.
Bristol ; Mr. Meek
Bristol ; Mrs, Harry Hodgins
Bristol ; Mrs.
Bristol ; Mrs. Alfred Armitage
Bristol ; Mrs. Bemslcy Smart
Bristol ; Mrs. David
Bristol ; Mrs. David McDowell
Bristol ; Mrs. Joe Pritchard
Bristol ; Mrs. John Cole
Bristol ; Mrs. S
Bristol ; Mrs. Th
Bristol ; Rev.
Bristol ; Rev. Mr.
Bristol ; Treasurer
Bristol ; William Burden
Bristol ; Wm
Bristol ; XVm
Bristol ;Mis«MacN»ughton
Bristol <
Bristol < Dec.
Bristol <*>i
Bristol <a
Bristol <brick
Bristol <hip
Bristol <V
Bristol =S£r“-“1 T!t
Bristol >’
Bristol ?
Bristol A
BRISTOL A 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS ALL NUISANCE
Bristol A A A THE FREE METHODIST CHURCH Rev. R.
Bristol A Dainty Collar
BRISTOL A Disgrace
Bristol A LIGHT SHADE SUIT Renfrew
Bristol A Portage du
Bristol A Residential
Bristol A SUGGESTION.
Bristol A SUMMER SESSION
Bristol A WnKlf Journal
Bristol A''£
Bristol A) Ln
Bristol a* OU CAMION OC ISQtWl
BRISTOL A-l RED BRAND BEEF
Bristol A. Greer
Bristol A.1.8.
Bristol A.I.S.
Bristol a.m.—Morning Prayer 76.3 75.3
Bristol a.m.—Morning Prayer Mrs. Merrick
Bristol a<
Bristol a< Body
Bristol AAA
Bristol about
Bristol Accident
Bristol accounts Shawville Lions Hall
Bristol Acting
Bristol ad.ltossed the Council
Bristol Address JOHN DUFF
Bristol Ade Mem-
Bristol Admission
Bristol Admission Adults
Bristol adopted By-law
Bristol Adrienne Taylor
Bristol Advance
Bristol Advance Pol
Bristol ADVANCE POLL
Bristol ADVANCE POLL OCTOBER 31st ELECTION NOVEMBER
Bristol ADVANCE ROLL
Bristol Advanced Poll
BRISTOL Advanced Poll October
Bristol advertises Custom Gristing
Bristol Advocates
Bristol Aeroplane
Bristol Aerospace Ltd.
Bristol After
Bristol afternoon
Bristol Agreed
Bristol agrees A
Bristol Agricultural
Bristol Ahoy
Bristol aid SaiflpaM Perlage
Bristol aid Sul
Bristol AidQF
Bristol AIex Murray
Bristol aifl Saidpot
Bristol ail Saaflpiat
Bristol AJ.S.
Bristol Ajto Body
Bristol Al
Bristol Alaska Salmon Flânerie»
Bristol Albert Johnston
Bristol Albert St Fteare
Bristol Alec Drummond
Bristol All
BRISTOL All Repairing Work
BRISTOL All-wool Grey
BRISTOL All-wool Grey Blankets
BRISTOL ALLEYN
Bristol also Agency
Bristol Alternate
Bristol Alvin
Bristol Always the
Bristol Am
Bristol AmhmI Vestry Meeting Mr.
Bristol ami
Bristol ami Knox Churches.
Bristol Among
Bristol An
BRISTOL An Hundred Fold
Bristol AN Saints
Bristol an(
Bristol AND
Bristol and Union Star Cheese Factory Flat Rapids Road
Bristol and A
Bristol and Alleyn
Bristol and Amp
Bristol and April
Bristol and Arnprior
Bristol and ArnpriorJ
Bristol and Arnprun Clothing
Bristol and Aropnor
Bristol and Austin United
Bristol and Aylmer
Bristol and Becvhgrovc
Bristol and Beechgrove
Bristol and Beverley
Bristol and Blakely
Bristol and Bristol Council Right
Bristol and Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church
Bristol and Bristol Mines
Bristol and By HERMONIE SHARPE Correspondent
Bristol and C.C.C.
Bristol and Caldwell
Bristol and Caltlyn O’Gorman
Bristol and Calumet
Bristol and Calumet Island
Bristol and Calumet Road
Bristol and Cant-ley
Bristol and Centre Streets
Bristol and Charter
Bristol and CJuyon
Bristol and Clar-
Bristol and Claren-
Bristol and Claren- LUSKVILLE INN HOTEL Present
Bristol and Clarendon
Bristol and Clarendon Centre
Bristol and Clarendon Councils
Bristol and Clarendon Councils Dumouchel
Bristol and Clarendon CSRO.
Bristol and Clarendon H. M. Club
Bristol and Clarendon Municipalities
Bristol and Clarendon Town Line
Bristol and Clarendon Townships
Bristol and Constable Earl Bennett No. 10 School
Bristol and Corrine Groskleg
Bristol and Country Gentlemen
Bristol and Davidson CALL
Bristol and Davidson CAU
Bristol and Davidson CAU.
Bristol and Dentil Mayhew
Bristol and Denzil Yach
Bristol and Diane McGee
Bristol and Dorothy Fu
Bristol and D]Us
Bristol and Elm-side
Bristol and Elmside
Bristol and Elmside By
Bristol and Farm
Bristol and Father Department
Bristol and Fitzroy Harbour
Bristol and Fort
Bristol and Fort Coulonge Presbyterian Churches.
Bristol and Fort JTi &
Bristol and G & S Farm Equipment
Bristol and Gayle
Bristol and Gert-fee
Bristol and Glenn Yac
Bristol and Ham
Bristol and Harry Dale
Bristol and Heron Landscaping
Bristol and Hlmsidc
Bristol and Hughes
Bristol and J Dr. W.
Bristol and J G Agriculture
Bristol and Kazabazua
Bristol and Kenda MacGillivrav
Bristol and Kim Association
Bristol and Klmside
Bristol and Knox Unit-
Bristol and Knox United Churches
Bristol and Ladysmith
Bristol and Leitchfield
Bristol and Litchfield
Bristol and Lois Belsher
Bristol and Luc
Bristol and Mae Schwartz
Bristol and Mansfield
Bristol and May-
Bristol and Mayor Joey
Bristol and McKee
Bristol and McKee Station
Bristol and Menzie Storie
Bristol and Mervin
Bristol and Mies
Bristol and Miss Lavina Tourangeau
Bristol and Mm
Bristol and Month Onslow
Bristol and MoP
Bristol and Mr*
Bristol and Mr.
Bristol and Mr. Davidson
Bristol and Mr. Fair
Bristol and Mr. Hugh Mulligan
Bristol and Mr. John
Bristol and Mr. Reid Glenn
Bristol and Mr. Robt
Bristol and Mrs.
Bristol and Mrs. Herb Russell
Bristol and Mrs. Ivan Drew Sr.
Bristol and Mrs. Mel
Bristol and Mrs. Russell Dean
Bristol and Mrs. Waher
Bristol and Mrs. Wilmer Harris
Bristol and Mrs. Wm
Bristol and Murr
Bristol and Nay- July
Bristol and Nina Slew
Bristol and Nor-
Bristol and Nora Daoust
Bristol and Noran-da-Rouyn United Church
Bristol and North Bristol
Bristol and North Cla ROMPTLY SECURED
Bristol and North Clarendon
Bristol and North Onslow
Bristol and Norway Boy
Bristol and Oivlow
Bristol and Olive Malette
Bristol and On-
Bristol and On-big
Bristol and Ons THIQ WFFIf
Bristol and Onslow
Bristol and Onslow Councils
Bristol and Onslow Lodges
Bristol and Onslow North
Bristol and Onslow Received Parlor
Bristol and Onslow Town Line
Bristol and Onslow Town-line
Bristol and Onslow—C Milch
Bristol and Ops Institute
Bristol and Ottawa
Bristol and Otter Lake
Bristol and P
Bristol and P.D. Fort
Bristol and Patsy Allard
Bristol and Photographer Gallichan
Bristol and Pine Lodge
Bristol and Pontiac
Bristol and Pontiac MRC
Bristol and Pontiac Municipalities
Bristol and Pontiac.
Bristol and Portage
Bristol and Portage du
Bristol and Portage du Fort
Bristol and Portage du Fort Fire Departments
Bristol and Portage du Girls
Bristol and Pottage du Fort
Bristol and Quyon
Bristol and Quyon Anglican Churches
Bristol and Quyon However
Bristol and Quyon United Churches
Bristol and Radford
Bristol and Ren- Beechgrove UCW NOW
Bristol and Renfrew Rail-ght
Bristol and Rev Mr. Baugh of
Bristol and Rev.
Bristol and Rheal Lafleur
Bristol and Ru-
Bristol and Saiipoiot
Bristol and Sanitech Lamarche
Bristol and Schools
Bristol and Shaw
Bristol and Shaw-ville
Bristol and ShawviHe
Bristol and ShawviHe Tins
Bristol and Shawvilie-Clarendon Angel Tree Top
Bristol and Shawvillc
Bristol and Shawville
Bristol and Shawville Firemen
Bristol and Shawville Immunization Clinics Rev Théo Crozier
Bristol and Shawville/Clarendon Fire
Bristol and Shawville/Clarendon Fire Departments
Bristol and South Onslow Town Line
Bristol and St Andrew
Bristol and Stark
Bristol and Starks Corners
Bristol and Starks Corners U( W
Bristol and Starks Corners United Church
Bristol and Stark’s
Bristol and Stephan Scrak
Bristol and Thome Inst
Bristol and Thorne
Bristol and Village
Bristol and Vinton
Bristol and Vivian Smart
Bristol and Waltham
Bristol and Weldon
Bristol and Wesley
Bristol and Wy-
Bristol and Wy- Wy
Bristol and Wyman
Bristol and Wyman Institutes and Mrs. Secil Sly
Bristol and Wyman Women s Institute
Bristol and Wyman Womens
Bristol and Wyman-not
Bristol and XV.
Bristol and Yarm
Bristol Andrew
Bristol Andrew T
Bristol Angel
Bristol Angel Tree
Bristol Angel Tree Fund
Bristol Angel Trees
Bristol Anglican
Bristol Anglican Church
Bristol Anglican Churches
Bristol ANGLICAN RECTORY - SHAWVILLE Bryson Immaculate Conception Father Pelletier Mass Saturday
Bristol Anglican;
BRISTOL Anglicans
Bristol Animal Control
Bristol Animal Tracks
Bristol Anna
Bristol Annex
Bristol Anniversary
Bristol Anniversary Home
Bristol Anniversary Services
Bristol Annua
Bristol Annual
Bristol Annual Meeting
Bristol Annual Picnic
Bristol Annual Picnic Supper
Bristol Annual Road
Bristol ANNUAL VACATION
BRISTOL Another
Bristol Antique
Bristol Antique Display By Mrs. A. Pitt Antiques
BRISTOL ANTIQUES
BRISTOL ANTIQUES REQUIRED IMMEDIATELY
BRISTOL ANTIQUES Furniture
BRISTOL ANTIQUES Mrs. Bruce Mackay
Bristol Any
Bristol an^ Pa>mcnt
Bristol APP22-3pl HARLAND
Bristol Applicant*
Bristol Application
Bristol Applications Secret ary-Treasurer School Commissioners
Bristol Apply
BRISTOL Appointments Phone 82 PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Bristol approve
Bristol April
Bristol Archibald McArthur Her
Bristol Are
Bristol are April
Bristol are Mary Crow
Bristol area
Bristol Area Christmas Angel Tree Fund
Bristol Area Confirms
BRISTOL Argue
Bristol Army Everyone
Bristol Around
Bristol Arrivez
Bristol Art-
Bristol Arthritis
Bristol Article
Bristol artist Carol Holmes
Bristol artist Marcio Melo
Bristol artist Marcio Melo’s
Bristol Artists
Bristol artist’s
Bristol aS
Bristol as I’m
Bristol As-
Bristol As- Glenn
Bristol as-been
BRISTOL Ask
Bristol asked Council
Bristol asking
Bristol Asso-
Bristol Assoc.Halloween Costume 2xocl7 Shawvllle
Bristol Associa
Bristol Associa- Hall
Bristol Associated
Bristol Association
Bristol Association Annual
Bristol Association Annual CORN ROAST
Bristol Association Clara Webb
Bristol Association Club
Bristol Association Hall
Bristol Association Shayne
Bristol At
Bristol At Pine Lodge
Bristol atelv Heat
Bristol Atkinsons Bar Hwy
Bristol Attending
Bristol AUCTION
Bristol aud CI»rendue Branch
Bristol Audrey Fraser
Bristol Aug.
Bristol Aug. 1
Bristol Auguat-January
Bristol Auguat-Jsnuary
Bristol August
Bristol August January
Bristol August January Holy Spirit
Bristol August January Sunday Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Bristol August-January
Bristol August-January Holy Spirit
Bristol August-January Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Bristol August-Januery
Bristol August-Jsnuary
Bristol AugustJanuary
Bristol AugustVanuary
Bristol AugusWanuary
Bristol Austin Elmside
Bristol Austin Elmside II Primer
Bristol Austin Rev Small
Bristol Autc Body
Bristol Authorization
Bristol Auto
Bristol Auto 1
Bristol Auto 2bo9
Bristol Auto 30
Bristol Auto 647-2438.
Bristol Auto Almost
Bristol Auto biv29 P
Bristol Auto Bod
Bristol Auto Bodv
Bristol Auto Body
Bristol Auto Body & Garage Main St.
Bristol Auto Body & Garage and MOTORS & TRANSMISSIONS 24 HR SOLD
Bristol Auto Body & Garage Tel
Bristol Auto Body -
BRISTOL AUTO BODY - GARAGE Has Expanded
Bristol Auto Body - Garage Trudeau s Body Shop and Car Sales Hwy
BRISTOL AUTO BODY 11 Front Rd
BRISTOL AUTO BODY 11 Front Rd .
BRISTOL AUTO BODY 11 Front Rd.
Bristol Auto Body A Garage Arnott
Bristol Auto Body and Garage
BRISTOL AUTO BODY AND GARAGE 11 Front Rd.
Bristol Auto Body and Garage Radiator & Gas Tank Repairs TILT & TOWING SERVICE 11 Front Road Bristo
Bristol Auto Body and Garage Save 229.99 IVe
BRISTOL AUTO BODY AND GARAGE W.J. Hayes and Sons
BRISTOL AUTO BODY BRISTOL
Bristol Auto Body C.B.L. Pirie E & A Carpets Fraser
Bristol Auto Body Don
Bristol Auto Body Garag
Bristol Auto Body Garage
Bristol Auto Body Garage com Services Dad
Bristol Auto Body Garage com- Career Training
Bristol Auto Body Garage Shawvllle
Bristol Auto Body Giant Tiger Kelly
BRISTOL AUTO BODY HIFront Rd.
Bristol Auto Body Ottawa Citizen River View Inn Henderson s Store
Bristol Auto Body Trudeau
Bristol Auto Body Valley Mutual General Insurance Association Filion & Laflamme
Bristol Auto Brunswtc* Bethel
Bristol Auto Fort
Bristol Auto Lou
Bristol Auto Motors
Bristol Auto Ole
Bristol Auto Quyon Gbm
Bristol Auto Reserve
Bristol Auto Sheet
Bristol Auto Shop
Bristol Auto Singer
BRISTOL AUTO THEFT MUTUAL GENERAL INSURANCE ASSOC.
Bristol Auto WANTED
Bristol Auto _
Bristol Autobody
BRISTOL AUTQ
Bristol Aux
Bristol Aux Contribuables de
Bristol Auxiliary
Bristol Auxiliary—3
Bristol AuxiMaryt-made
Bristol Available
BRISTOL AVAILABLE SEPT.
Bristol Ave
Bristol avec Candice Vetter
Bristol Avenue
Bristol Avis
BRISTOL AVIS - NOTICE Marie-Josee Lemay
BRISTOL AVIS - NOTICE Mona Rutledge
BRISTOL AVIS Le
Bristol AVIS PUBLIC
Bristol Avis Public Aux
Bristol AVIS PUBLIC CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC DISTRICT DE PONTIAC
Bristol Awards
Bristol awaV July
Bristol AWfOOATE
Bristol AYER’S Hair VIGOR London House
Bristol Aylmer
Bristol Aylmer Jottings
Bristol Aylmer United I P
Bristol Ayrshire Owner Has Leading Producer
Bristol a^so
Bristol â|«i-1 Ch*r>*
Bristol aœ
Bristol A„„ir
Bristol b
Bristol B B Beech
Bristol B B Beechgrove-First Wednesday Clarendon—Second Wednesday
Bristol B B-—Third
Bristol B B.-Third Friday
Bristol B B.-Third Friday Beech
Bristol B B.-ThirdiFriday
Bristol B B.-ThirdJFriday
Bristol B B.—Third
Bristol B B.—Third Friday*
Bristol B B.—ThirdjFriday
Bristol B B.—Third^Friday
Bristol B Council
Bristol b J Mines
Bristol b Public Notice
Bristol B Railway Company
Bristol B Y
Bristol B.
Bristol B. B Institute
Bristol b. b Piesbyteriim Church
Bristol B. Clemens
Bristol B. Doherty
Bristol B.C.A
Bristol Bachelor’s Degree
Bristol Bacon Bog
Bristol Bacon Hog Fair
Bristol Bad
Bristol Bake Sole
Bristol BalED HAY
Bristol Ball Club
Bristol Ball Friday
Bristol Ball League
Bristol Bam
Bristol Band
Bristol Banquet Huge Success
Bristol BANQUETS... Recent
Bristol Bar
Bristol Barber Shop
Bristol Bargains
Bristol Barn Destroyed
Bristol BARN.
Bristol Barr
Bristol BARRISTER
Bristol Barristers
Bristol Barry Moore
Bristol Batstone
Bristol BaU Friday
Bristol Bay
Bristol Bazaar
Bristol Bazaar St. Paul’s Church
Bristol Bazaar Successful Event Reasonable Rates
Bristol Bble Study Thursday Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bbte Study Thursday >buth Group
Bristol BCA
Bristol be Bristol ’
Bristol be Cr Dagg
Bristol BE READY FOR OUR JUNE SPECIALS.
Bristol be-
Bristol be-and Leitchfield
Bristol Beach
Bristol beach Alex Lepinc
Bristol Beach Mr.
Bristol Beach Mr. Harold Cuthbertson
Bristol Beach Mrs.
Bristol Beae-flghter
Bristol Bean Supper
Bristol Bean Upgrades
Bristol Beard
Bristol Beash
Bristol Beaten
Bristol Beattie A
Bristol Beattie C
Bristol Beauflghter
Bristol Beaufort
Bristol Beaumen Industries
Bristol Beauti-
Bristol Beautifi-
Bristol Beautification
Bristol Beautification Contest
Bristol Beavers
Bristol because Municipal Affairs
Bristol Beck
Bristol Bed & White Store
Bristol Beech
Bristol Beechgrove Mr.
Bristol Been Suroer
Bristol Bees
Bristol before Nov.
BRISTOL Before Specials
BRISTOL Being
Bristol Bell -
Bristol Benefit
Bristol Bernadette Gallagher Jessie Horner
Bristol bert
Bristol Bert Sheppard
BRISTOL Best
Bristol Best Wishes Only Birthday Ashley
Bristol BETHEL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Minister Rev.
Bristol Betsy Farrell
Bristol Bev.
Bristol Bey
Bristol Beys Arrive Safely Overseas William Andrew
Bristol Bf.v.W A.Hkwett
Bristol Bhia<
Bristol Bi
Bristol Bible Beginners
Bristol Bible Study
Bristol Bible Study T
Bristol Bible Study Thuisday Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thursday >buth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ibuth Group
Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ibuth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thursday touth Group
Bristol Bible Study Thursday Vbuth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thursday W>uth Group Friday
Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ybuth Group
Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ybuth Group Fnday Campbell
Bristol Bid
Bristol Bidge
Bristol Bidgv
Bristol Bids Pastor Farewell With Purses
Bristol Bienvenue
Bristol BIENVENUE À TOUS Vous
Bristol Big
Bristol Big Announcement Canadian Pacific
Bristol Bill
Bristol Bill Hanna
Bristol Bill Kearnan
Bristol Bingo Monday
Bristol Bird Says
Bristol Birthday
Bristol bjy31
Bristol Bkv.W
Bristol Blanch Lunaiu
Bristol Blau
Bristol Bldg
Bristol Bldge Kotos Editor Equity
Bristol Bldgs
Bristol ble Mustangs
Bristol Blenheim
Bristol blood Limousin
BRISTOL BLUE CROSS TRAVEL INSURANCE FOR SPECIAL SERVICE PLEASE CALL MY OFFICE
Bristol Blues
Bristol Bnny Bees Institute
Bristol Bn®y
Bristol Bn»y Bees
Bristol Boa
BRISTOL BOaernM Shewvilie
Bristol Boai
Bristol Board
Bristol board Those
Bristol Board Prize
Bristol Board St
Bristol Boards
Bristol Boasts
Bristol Bob Gordon Campbell
Bristol Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG D Professional Carpet
Bristol Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Profasf
Bristol Bob Gordon TW
Bristol Bob Russell
Bristol Bolingbroko
Bristol BOOK SIGNING
Bristol Boom
Bristol Boomings
BRISTOL Boris Sidis
Bristol Born Again
Bristol BosnBgntss*
Bristol bot*r
BristoL Bot-
Bristol Both
Bristol Bounty
Bristol Boutique Gwendoline Municipality
Bristol Boutique Lionettes
Bristol BOX
Bristol Boy Arrives Overseas Bill Folds
Bristol Boy Cainod Carried
Bristol Boy Honored
Bristol Boy Receives Wings Township
BRISTOL BOY RETURNS HOME
Bristol boy Visitors Welcome
Bristol Boy Wounded
Bristol Boyd Ebert
Bristol Boys
Bristol Boys Home
Bristol Brace Wire
Bristol Branch
Bristol Branch Hallway Com
Bristol Branch July
Bristol Branch Kid
BRISTOL BRANCH OUYON BRANCH.
Bristol Branch Quyon Branc
Bristol branch Rail
Bristol Branch Railway
Bristol Branch Railway C
Bristol Branch Railway Cmiyu&ny
Bristol Branch Railway Com
Bristol Branch Railway Company
Bristol Branch U,
BRISTOL BRANCH,........................ Established
BRISTOL BRANCH,......................... Established
BRISTOL BRANCH,.......................... Established
BRISTOL BRANCH,.................................. CHAPV.AU BRANCH................................ E
BRISTOL BRANCH,z
BRISTOL BRANCH.
BRISTOL BRANCH.................. CHART AU BRANCH.
BRISTOL BRANCH.......................... Established
BRISTOL BRANCH........................... Established
BRISTOL BRANCH............................ Established
BRISTOL BRANCH............................. OUYON BRANCH
BRISTOL BRANCH............................. QUYON BRANCH.............................. CAMPBELLS BA
BRISTOL BRANCH................................. CHAPE AU BRANCH.
BRISTOL BRANCH..................................... CHARI AU
BRISTOL BRANCH.BRAN< I*’ CHATEAU IlHANch
BRISTOL BRANCHES Sub Agency AT Iadtshith
BRISTOL BRANCHES.
Bristol Brass Band
Bristol Brass Band Su.Mpcr
Bristol Brass Kami
Bristol Brcit Orr
Bristol Brenda Preston
Bristol Bric k Church
Bristol Brick
Bristol Brick Church
Bristol Brick Church Fly Swatters Fly Screens Flytox Sapho Powder Tanglefoot Wilson’s Fly Pads FOR
Bristol Brick Fund
Bristol Brick OTTAWA Our
Bristol Brick United Church
Bristol Brick Vliurcli
BRISTOL BRIEfS Special Prices
Bristol Brighton
Bristol Bristol
Bristol Bristol Le
Bristol Bristol and
Bristol Bristol Bristol 9:00
Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol 12A-8
Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol A
Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol 9A
Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bryson-South
Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Campbell
Bristol Bristol Campbell
BRISTOL Bristol Carnival
BRISTOL Bristol Council
Bristol BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB
Bristol Bristol Fire Department Chummy s
Bristol Bristol Guides
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO Windshields
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO Winterizing
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE DEALER FOR FENDOCK ALUMINIUM DOCKS BOAT SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE HEAVY TRUCK
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE ‘Spring Commissioning & Tune-up,y SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE “Spring Commissioning & Tune-up” SALES
BRISTOL BRISTOL MARINE “Spring Commissioning & Tune-up” SALES & SERVICE All
Bristol Bristol Mines
Bristol Bristol Mines Caldwell 2-30 THE
BRISTOL BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY PORTAGE DU FORT CHSLD Le CISC
Bristol Bristol Nerwy B*y
BRISTOL Bristol Public Schools Bristol
BRISTOL BRISTOL QUEBEC
Bristol BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL MISSION
Bristol Bristol s
BRISTOL BRISTOL Special Sale
BRISTOL BRISTOL Special Sale of Special
Bristol Bristol wants Pager
BRISTOL BRISTOL Xmas Presents Special Sale of Special
Bristol Bristol’s
Bristol BRJPVHRPPPIPIH.
Bristol BRLSTOI
Bristol Bronson
Bristol brother Jared
Bristol brother John
Bristol brother Wilson
Bristol Brow
Bristol Browm
Bristol Brown
Bristol Brownie
Bristol Brownie John Grant
Bristol Brownie Pack
Bristol Brownies
Bristol Brownies Herbie
Bristol Brownies Jacqueline
Bristol Brownlee
Bristol Browse
Bristol Bruins
Bristol Brushyterian
Bristol Bryson
Bristol Bryson Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Chapeau
Bristol Bryson Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulonge Litchfield Mansfiel
Bristol Bryson Campbell
Bristol Bscnirgs
Bristol Bt
Bristol Bti*y Bees Girls Institute
Bristol Btie Study Thursday Youth Group Friday Hoty Trrtty
Bristol Btv.
Bristol Bty
Bristol bu Fh
Bristol Buay Bcc Institute
Bristol Buay Bees
Bristol Budget Meeting
Bristol Budget Speech
Bristol Buffet
Bristol Bulge
Bristol Bulge Rev. Keith
BRISTOL Bull
Bristol Burglary
Bristol Bursarx
Bristol Bursary
Bristol Bursary Louise Cowley W.A. Hodgins Prize
Bristol Bursary Municipality
Bristol Bursary Two
Bristol Business After Mrs
Bristol BUSINESS M Tenders Sealed Tenders
Bristol BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY Mrs. Alex Horner
Bristol Busy
Bristol Busy Beb Institute
Bristol Busy Bee
Bristol Busy Bee Girls Institute
Bristol Busy Bee Inmtitute
Bristol Busy Bee Institute
Bristol Busy Bee Institute Bristol Busy Bee Institute
Bristol Busy Bee Institute for
Bristol Busy Bee Institute Parkdale United Church
Bristol Busy Bee s Institute "
Bristol Busy Bee V.
Bristol Busy Bee Women
Bristol Busy Bee Women s Institute
Bristol Busy Bee Women’s Insti- A
Bristol Busy Bee*
Bristol Busy Bee< Institute
Bristol Busy Been
Bristol Busy Been Institute
Bristol Busy Beep Institute
Bristol Busy Bees
Bristol Busy Bees Annual Meeting GEO.
Bristol Busy Bees Barber Fasses Away J I Bristol Busy Bee
Bristol Busy Bees Bristol Bu-v Bees
Bristol Busy Bees Felt
Bristol Busy Bees Gii Is Institute
Bristol Busy Bees Girls
Bristol Busy Bees Girls Institute
Bristol Busy Bees Girls Institute
Bristol Busy Bees Girls’ Institute
Bristol Busy Bees Institute
BRISTOL BUSY BEES INSTITUTE 0 TRESPASS NOTICE Bristol Busy Bees Institute
Bristol Busy Bees Institute B}
Bristol Busy Bees Institute Mew Tnwk Fieieetiw Resell
Bristol Busy Bees Institute Open Formula CAFETERIA BABY CHICK STARTER Free Choice
Bristol Busy Bees Institute | CHURCH SERVICES
Bristol Busy Bees Meet At Pine Lodge We
Bristol Busy Bees Mr. Earl Findlay
BRISTOL BUSY BEES Opening—Fuller Brush Dealer
Bristol Busy Bees Regular Meeting
Bristol Busy Bees Socks
Bristol Busy Bees THE
Bristol Busy Bees Thy
Bristol Busy Bees W. I...... Bristol Elms
Bristol Busy Bees Women’s Institute
Bristol Busy Bees;
Bristol Busy BeesGirK Institute
Bristol Busy Bêe’s
Bristol Busy Bee’s Institute
Bristol Busy Bets
Bristol Busy Boe Institute John Palmer Williams Shoe Co. Greb Shoe Co. Palmer McLellan Sisman Shoe
Bristol Busy J shawville Council ; A.
Bristol Busy R
Bristol Busy Rees
Bristol Busy Stony Creek
Bristol Busy ~Bee Institute
Bristol But
BRISTOL BUXTON WALLETS AND KEYTAINERS JUNE
Bristol Bu«y Bees
BRISTOL Bv WILBLR
Bristol Bvy
Bristol By
Bristol By ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Bristol By Denise Belec
Bristol By Order
Bristol by- Fowler
Bristol By-Law
Bristol BzabethBiuyérè^Sp^al
Bristol B„„ Bee
Bristol C
Bristol C Association
Bristol C hargt SI
Bristol C N R.
Bristol C ommumty Association
Bristol c Worship With Us Cathy Wickens
Bristol C-virciL Won.-At Bryson
Bristol C.
Bristol C.A.
Bristol C.N.R.
Bristol C.W.L.
Bristol CADASTRE
Bristol Caff*
Bristol Cagg ; Christmas Carol—Club
Bristol Caldwell
Bristol call
Bristol Call the
BRISTOL Calumet Island
Bristol Calumet Island Bryson Mrs. John Henderson
Bristol Camera
Bristol Cami- CELEBRATION
Bristol Campaign Fund
Bristol Campbcll
Bristol Campbell
Bristol Campbell Pump
Bristol Campbell** Bay Stark s Co rners
Bristol Campbell’
BRISTOL Campbell’s Bay
Bristol Canada
Bristol Canada Day
BRISTOL Canada Employment Centre
BRISTOL Canada Food
BRISTOL Canada Food Board License No.
Bristol Canada Post
Bristol Canadian Alliance
Bristol CANADIAN BIBLE SOCIETY
Bristol Canadian Championship Dog Races
Bristol Canadians Pontiac High School
BRISTOL Canning
Bristol Cantata
Bristol Canton
Bristol can’t
Bristol Car Rally
Bristol Car-
Bristol Car- Cindy Coles
Bristol CARDS OF THANKS FOR SALE
Bristol Carnival
Bristol Carnival Association
Bristol Carnival B.C.A. Presents
Bristol carnival Birthday
Bristol Carnival BRYSON
Bristol Carnival Enjoying
BRISTOL CARNIVAL F
Bristol carnival Freda Krose
Bristol Carnival J
Bristol Carnival Orr
Bristol Carnival Pageant
Bristol Carnival Program Discussion
BRISTOL CARNIVAL Sleigh
Bristol Carnival the
Bristol Carole
Bristol Carred
Bristol Carried
Bristol Casier Earl Roisett A
Bristol Cath-with
Bristol Cathchral
Bristol Cathe-
Bristol Cathedra
Bristol Cathedral
Bristol Cathie Wilson
Bristol Catholic Church
Bristol Catholic School
Bristol Catholic School b W.
Bristol Catholic School Board
Bristol Catholic School Board b Notice
Bristol Catholic School Board Bernard
Bristol Catholic School Board Jl Priced
Bristol Catholic School Board June
Bristol Catholic School Board Public Notice
Bristol Catholic School Foard
Bristol Catholic Schools
Bristol Catholic Sthool Board
BRISTOL CATHOUC SCHOOL BOARD EFFECTIVE MONDAY
Bristol Catskinner
Bristol Catskinner 17598.
Bristol CCC
Bristol CCIT
Bristol ce
Bristol Cecil
Bristol Cecil Morrison
Bristol Celebrate Golden
Bristol celebrates Wildlife Week CARPET
Bristol Celebration
Bristol cemetery
Bristol CEMETERY MEMORIALS
Bristol CEMETERY MEMORIALS S5ÿ5
Bristol Cenatoph
Bristol Ceno
Bristol Cenotaph
Bristol Cenotaph Bay
Bristol Cenotaph Nov. 11 PHS Gymnasium AUTOSTART
Bristol Cenotopath on Nov.
Bristol Centennial Hall
Bristol Centers
Bristol Centre
BRISTOL Centre St - SHAWVILLE
Bristol Cenu-Number
Bristol Ceramic
Bristol Cernera
Bristol CFSON Toll Free
Bristol Cfwge Rev Arm Durant Church Off
Bristol CGIT
Bristol CGIT.
Bristol Ch
Bristol CH EWOLET S PRODUCT OF GENERAL MOTORS OF CANADA
Bristol Ch Rev Ann Durent
Bristol Ch Wharl Nice Isrm
BRISTOL Chabot Memorial Golf Tournament
Bristol Chal-
Bristol Chamber of Commerce
Bristol Change Rev Dr Frogley
Bristol Changed
Bristol Channel
Bristol Channel the
Bristol Channel.
Bristol Channel—are
Bristol Chanre
Bristol Chapeau
Bristol Chapeau; Miss Nora Corrigan
Bristol Chapeau’s
Bristol Charga Rev Ann Durant
Bristol Charge
Bristol Charge Bristol Memorial Church Rev Ludger Emard
Bristol Charge Hazel
Bristol Charge Hr* Ann Durant Church Office
Bristol Charge James’
Bristol Charge Jan Lougheed
Bristol Charge Jan Lougneed
Bristol Charge Ludger Emard
Bristol Charge Mary Lou
Bristol Charge Mary Lou Shod
Bristol Charge Mary Lou Short
Bristol Charge Mary Lou Shortili
Bristol Charge Mary Lou Shortill
Bristol Charge Mr.
Bristol Charge PastorW.A. Bresnahan Wolvet
Bristol Charge PAUL A MARTINEAU I.A.
Bristol Charge Rev
Bristol Charge Rev Am Durant Church Off
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Dizant Chuch Ofhce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St And ews Knox Bristol Bfcte St
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Duran
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Of
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Off
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryaon Immaculate Concoption Rev Ft Mertyn Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merlin Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark s Comers St AndreWs-Knox Bristol 9 30*n
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Oft
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Oil
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Otice 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office
Bristol Charge Rev Arm Durant Church Off
Bristol Charge Rev Arm Durant Church Oflce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St Andrew’s Knox Brotol
Bristol Charge Rev Dr Frog
Bristol Charge Rev Dr Frogfey
Bristol Charge Rev Dr Frogiey
Bristol Charge Rev Dr Frogley
Bristol Charge Rev Ed
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McC#g
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCa*g Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaifl St Andrews-Knox
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig Anglican Pariah
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig Christmas Services St
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig Christmas Services St Andrew s Knox Saturday December
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig EQUIPMENT
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig Stark
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev Ed McCaig Starks Comers
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev Ed McCaig Starks Corners
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCalg Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCatg
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCatg Stark’s Comers
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCdg Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCeig Starks
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCmg St Andrews Knox
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCsig Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCUg MIL JOUR
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCwg Dl St Andrew
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCwg LUSKVILLE Tel
Bristol Charge Rev Ed MoCWg EQUIPMENT
Bristol Charge Rev EdMcCaig
Bristol Charge Rev J Brute Sm.th
Bristol Charge Rev Lodger Emard
Bristol Charge Rev Lodger Exnard
Bristol Charge Rev Ludger Einard
Bristol Charge Rev Ludger Emard
Bristol Charge Rev Su Wen Hong
Bristol Charge Rev Su Won Hong
Bristol Charge Rev.
Bristol Charge Rev. 1
Bristol Charge Rev. Donald
Bristol Charge Rev. Donald A Sharpt St A
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCa/g Hydraulic
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Bryson Immaculate Conception Starks Comers
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Bryson Immaculate Conception Starks Cornera
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev. Ed McCaig ST ANDREW S KNOX
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev. Ed McCaig St Andrews Knox
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev. Ed McCaig ST.
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig St. Andrews Knox
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig St. Andrew’s KnoAr
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig St. Andrew’s Knox
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Stark
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Starks Comers
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev. Ed McCaig Starks Corners
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Stark’s Comers
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Stark’s Corners
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCalg
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCoig
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev. Ed McCoig ST.
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev. Ed McCoig United Pan
Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McColg
BRISTOL CHARGE Rev. Ed McColg ST.
Bristol Charge Rev. EdMcCatg
Bristol Charge Rev. F Gérard
Bristol Charge Rev. IldMcCaig Stark
Bristol Charge Rev. J B Small
Bristol Charge Rev. J B. Srrall
Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgerink
Bristol Charge Rev. William Craig
Bristol Charge Rov Ed
Bristol Charge Self Supporting Following
Bristol Charge SI.
Bristol Charge SL Andrews • Knot Church Rev. J.
Bristol Charge SL Andrews • Knox Church Rev. J.
Bristol Charge St
Bristol Charge St Aadrrws • Knox Church Rev. J. B Small
Bristol Charge St Andrews - Knox Church Rev. J.
Bristol Charge St Andrews - Knox Church Rev. J. B Small
Bristol Charge St Andrews • Knoi Church Rev. J.
Bristol Charge St Andrews • Knox Church Rev. J.
Bristol Charge St Andrews • Knox Church Rev. J. B Small
BRISTOL CHARGÉ,Rev.
Bristol Charolais
Bristol Chars* St Andrews - Knox Church Rev. J.
Bristol Charte 1
Bristol Charts St Andrews • Knox Church Rev. J.
Bristol Chary
Bristol Cheese
Bristol Cheese Factory
Bristol Cheesemaker Wanted A
Bristol Chemin de la Mine Hilton Réfection de
Bristol Chichestei Waltham Mansfield Sheen
Bristol Chichester
Bristol Chichester Dorion Clarendon Calumet
Bristol Child
Bristol Children
Bristol Chine Factory
Bristol Chips
Bristol Chips AND Shbbnboro
Bristol Chnrgt St Andrews • Knus Church Rev. J.
Bristol choir
Bristol Chorcti Visit Our Grocery Department Filled Up With Good Things CUTTER FOR SALE—
Bristol Christie Holt
BRISTOL Christie Holt Christopher
Bristol Christmas
Bristol Christmas K Bazaar de Noël
Bristol Christmas Angel Trees
Bristol Christmas Crafts
Bristol Christmas Dinner
Bristol Christmas Food Drive Bristol Council
Bristol Christmas Fund
Bristol Christmas Parade
Bristol Christmas Trees
Bristol Christopher
Bristol Chugs St Aadrews - Kao* Church Rev J.
Bristol chur-
Bristol church
Bristol Church Insurance
Bristol Churches
Bristol cILdÏÏcaîceTsocièt’y
Bristol cillors Moyle
Bristol citi-
Bristol Citizen s Committee
Bristol citizens
Bristol Cits
Bristol Cives Quyon First Set-back J. OSCAR LAFLAMME Advocate
Bristol Claire Wilson
Bristol Claren-
Bristol Clarence Roy
Bristol Clarendon
Bristol Clarendon Bristol Clarendon
Bristol Clarendon Mayor Barber
Bristol Clarendon News
Bristol Clarendon Ry
Bristol Clarendon School Board
Bristol Clarendon Shawville
Bristol Clarendon Shawville Anglican Church Hall
Bristol Clarendon Shawville REMIS AU
Bristol Clarendon Thorne Aldfleld Alleyn
Bristol Clarendon Town
Bristol Clarendon Town Carried
Bristol Clarendon Town Line
Bristol Clarendon Town-lit
Bristol Clarendon Townline
Bristol Clarendon Townline Road
Bristol Clarendon United Cherches
Bristol CLARENTON NO.
Bristol Class IV
Bristol Classified
Bristol Clayton Pirie
BRISTOL Cleanse Your Blood
Bristol Clippers
Bristol Cloth Work Pants
BRISTOL Clothing Man
Bristol CLSC
Bristol clSTfor
Bristol club
Bristol Club Age
Bristol club’s
Bristol Cm
Bristol CN
Bristol CNR Station
Bristol Co nors
Bristol Co Pontiac.
Bristol Co-
Bristol Co.
Bristol Co:
Bristol Coal
Bristol Coancil
Bristol Coat
Bristol Coat B
Bristol Cobden
Bristol Cofmrs
BRISTOL COI NCII Good
Bristol Coinci
Bristol Coiners
Bristol Coiners Tow
Bristol Coknkrh
Bristol Collection
Bristol COLLEGE
Bristol Colne
Bristol Colony
Bristol com
Bristol Com 3x0311 Shawville
Bristol Com Bean Sup
Bristol Com-
Bristol Com- Council Hall
Bristol Com- Dave Twolan
Bristol Com-WEDNESDAY
Bristol Come
Bristol Comer
Bristol Comer*
Bristol Comers
Bristol Comers Hall
Bristol Comers Her
Bristol Comers Sector
Bristol Comers THE PARISH OF CLARENDON
Bristol Comers Thursday
Bristol Comer»
Bristol Comm
Bristol commen-l
Bristol Commerce-Retail
Bristol Commercial
Bristol Commission
Bristol Commissioners
Bristol Committee
Bristol Commu-
Bristol Commu- An
Bristol Commu- Townhall
Bristol Commu- Tracey
Bristol Commu- Visiting
Bristol Commu-yet
Bristol Commun-
Bristol Commun- Smith
Bristol Communi-
Bristol Communi- CARPET
BRISTOL Communication
Bristol Communities
Bristol Communitv Centre
Bristol Community
Bristol Community and Cultural Centre
Bristol Community As
Bristol Community Asso-
Bristol Community Asso- Dale
Bristol Community Asso- MV6 M SScSfffflSi BSMBI
Bristol Community Asso- Q-jer SeBs
Bristol Community Assoc
Bristol Community Assoc.
Bristol Community Associ- Wickcns
Bristol Community Association
Bristol Community Association Conte
Bristol Community Association Annual General Meeting Bristol Town Hall and Community Centre
Bristol Community Association ANNUAL MEETING
Bristol Community Association Carol Tollman
Bristol Community Association Community spirit
Bristol Community Association Electronic Filing
Bristol Community Association FOR SALE OR RENT
Bristol Community Association Fred
Bristol Community Association Hallowe
Bristol Community Association Nova Scotia
Bristol Community Association O
Bristol Community Association Pontiac Artists
Bristol Community Association Thursday
Bristol Community Assoi
Bristol Community Assot
Bristol Community Attending the
Bristol Community Birthday
Bristol Community Carnival
Bristol Community Cen-
Bristol Community Cen- Mona MacKechnie
Bristol Community Center
Bristol Community Center Date -
Bristol Community Center Group
Bristol Community Centre
Bristol Community Centre 1
Bristol Community Centre Aylmer Road
Bristol Community Centre BEST
Bristol Community Centre Best Wishes Only
Bristol Community Centre BOOK
Bristol Community Centre Bristol
Bristol Community Centre Carnival King & Queen Transportation
Bristol Community Centre CAROLE ST-AUBIN
Bristol Community Centre Centre
Bristol Community Centre Cocktails
Bristol Community Centre DEATH L TENDERS ANTING
Bristol Community Centre Elke Bzdurreck
Bristol Community Centre Everyone
Bristol Community Centre Everyone Welcome
Bristol Community Centre Everyone Welcome ANIMAL FEEDS NOTAIRE - NOTARY MONUMENTS H
Bristol Community Centre Friday
Bristol Community Centre Golf & Steak BBQ
Bristol Community Centre Hall
Bristol Community Centre Light Lunch
Bristol Community Centre LIVESTOCK FOR SALE WANTED Public Notice
Bristol Community Centre May
Bristol Community Centre Mondays
Bristol Community Centre Music
Bristol Community Centre Only
BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE PPHS
Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG
Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG RE-ELECT Christopher YOUNG
Bristol Community Centre Saturday
Bristol Community Centre Spaghetti Supper
BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE Sun.
BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE VA
Bristol Community Centre Wednesday
BRISTOL COMMUNITY CENTRE.
Bristol Community Church Service
Bristol Community Darwin
Bristol Community Debbie
Bristol Community Hall
Bristol Community Hall Saturday
Bristol Community It’s
Bristol Community John Lambert Carpets.
Bristol Community March
Bristol Community Merrill
Bristol Community Motion Crs Duff and Orr Association for
Bristol Community Norwood Industries
Bristol Community Registration
Bristol Community Saturday
Bristol Community Spring Always
Bristol Community Steward Schwartz
Bristol Community Supper
Bristol Community Town Hall
Bristol Community Visiting
Bristol Community Word
Bristol Community x6f21 Centre
Bristol Community ^ Association Curtain/Traverse
Bristol Communtiy Center
Bristol Comoro
Bristol Complementing the
Bristol complet-1 Elwood Cameron
Bristol Completely
Bristol Composting
Bristol con- Mill Dam Park
Bristol con- Tom Fahey
Bristol con-Andrew
Bristol con-Wedding Rings
Bristol con-]
Bristol concern-1
Bristol Concerned
Bristol Concerned Action
Bristol Concerned Citi-
Bristol Concerned Citi- Christmas
Bristol Concerned Citi-Jgj
Bristol Concerned Citizen s Committee
Bristol Concerned Citizens Committee
Bristol Concerned Citizens Committee
Bristol Concerned Manor Farms
Bristol conducted
Bristol Congratulations
Bristol Congregation
Bristol congregations
Bristol Congregations Wipe Off Debt
Bristol Connell
Bristol Conner
Bristol Conners
Bristol CONSEILLÈRE POSTE
Bristol Contact Ken Woods
Bristol contactez Lise Rivet
Bristol Contest Won By
Bristol contin-tandis
Bristol Continued
Bristol Contractor
Bristol Conwra
Bristol Cor
Bristol Cor-
Bristol Cor- Chairman Stan Callaghan
Bristol Cor- Cliing Foo
Bristol Cor- ence Bean
Bristol Cor- Mi
Bristol Cor-Conservative
Bristol Cor-costume
Bristol Cor-gj HHHH
Bristol Coral Calcium "
Bristol Corn
Bristol Corn -
Bristol Corn-ance
Bristol Corn-motorists
Bristol Corn-sage
Bristol Cornei9
Bristol Corneis
Bristol Cornel
Bristol Cornell
Bristol Cornels
Bristol Cornem Mr. Grant
Bristol Corner
Bristol Corner School
Bristol Corner We Pay Cash Box
Bristol Corner#
Bristol Corner*
Bristol Corner* Sub Officm
Bristol Corner-*.
Bristol Corner-,
Bristol Corner-Pre-hyteiian Church
Bristol Corner.
Bristol Cornera
Bristol Corners
BRISTOL CORNERS - Renovated Home
Bristol Corners ;
Bristol Corners ; Arthur
Bristol Corners ; Erwin
Bristol Corners ; Jane Telford
Bristol Corners ; Mr.
Bristol Corners About
Bristol Corners Always
Bristol Corners Bristol
Bristol Corners Bristol Mines
Bristol Corners Bristol Mines Maryland
Bristol Corners Coming
Bristol Corners Comprising
Bristol Corners Councillors John Eadea
Bristol Corners Creamery
Bristol Corners Dr. Car-
Bristol Corners Embalmer
Bristol Corners Feb.
Bristol Corners FOR SALE
BRISTOL CORNERS Hall
Bristol Corners Hatching Eggs Spruce
Bristol Corners Holy Communion
Bristol Corners Iletd Office
Bristol Corners J
Bristol Corners Jan
Bristol Corners January
Bristol Corners Jottings I''liis-week
Bristol Corners July
Bristol Corners K P Arrmtago
Bristol Corners Miss Lummis
Bristol Corners Morning Prayer
Bristol Corners Mr.
BRISTOL CORNERS No Court
Bristol Corners Pointers
Bristol Corners Presbyterian church
Bristol Corners Presbyterian Con -1 T
Bristol Corners Public School
Bristol Corners Royal Seal Flour
Bristol Corners Sch Office
Bristol Corners Shaw
BRISTOL CORNERS ST.
Bristol Corners Store
Bristol Corners Sub Office
Bristol Corners Sub Offick
Bristol Corners Sub OrricK.
Bristol Corners SURGEON DENTIST
Bristol Corners Svh Offk
Bristol Corners UUStOPS
Bristol Corners Women’s
Bristol Corners Wyman Yarm Onslow Corners Bryson
BRISTOL CORNERS.
Bristol Corners.-Com
Bristol Corners;
Bristol Corners—H.
Bristol Corners—Mrm
Bristol Corners—one
Bristol Corner»
Bristol Corner» Sub Office
Bristol Cornets
Bristol Cornkrs
Bristol Cornkrs WM.
Bristol Coronation Hall Cider Mills
Bristol Corpers
Bristol Corporation
Bristol Correspondent Recreation Hall
Bristol Corriveau that Council
Bristol Corrlgall
Bristol Corrlveau
Bristol Cost
Bristol Cottaoe
BRISTOL Cotton Heather Hosiery
Bristol Cou
Bristol Could
Bristol CoUliÇil
Bristol COULONGE
BRISTOL Coulonge Chutes
Bristol Coun
Bristol Coun Development Grant
Bristol Coun George Ptrie
Bristol Coun-
Bristol Coun-cl
Bristol Coun-ing
Bristol Counc
Bristol CouncH May S
Bristol Counci
Bristol council
Bristol Council Bristol.
Bristol Council Whereas
Bristol Council SPECIAL ANNOUNCEMENT
Bristol Council English Berkshire Hog
Bristol Council Minutes
Bristol Council A
Bristol Council Attention
Bristol Council Bristol
BRISTOL COUNCIL Bristol Sept.
Bristol Council Complete
Bristol Council Dec.
Bristol Council OBJET
BRISTOL COUNCIL Popular Wrap Arounds N
Bristol Council Regular
BRISTOL COUNCIL September
Bristol Council Vs Lachute High Saturday
Bristol Council “Marine Store Dealer
BRISTOL COUNCIL "
Bristol Council -
Bristol Council 1
Bristol Council 375.00 225.00
Bristol Council ; L.o
Bristol Council A
Bristol Council A $
Bristol Council A. G. BROUGH Oct.
Bristol Council Accept Grader Tender After Motion
Bristol Council Advised Re Withdrawal Of CNR Agent John Wickens
Bristol Council After
Bristol Council Aiy
BRISTOL COUNCIL Albert
Bristol Council All
Bristol Council Alleyn &
Bristol Council Allumette Island East Council
Bristol Council Also
Bristol Council Announcing
Bristol Council Any
Bristol Council Apply
Bristol Council April
Bristol Council ARRI8TER8.&C
Bristol Council As
BRISTOL COUNCIL As per Notice
BRISTOL COUNCIL Ask
Bristol Council Auction Sale Deepest
Bristol Council Auction Sales Contents
Bristol Council Augu$
Bristol Council August
Bristol Council August Meeting
Bristol COUNCIL Beaudoin
Bristol Council Before
BRISTOL COUNCIL Billy
Bristol Council BIRTH Motion Cr Tubman
Bristol Council Bristol
BRISTOL COUNCIL Bristol School Commissioners
Bristol council Bristol Sept.
Bristol Council Build Up From
Bristol Council BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY Motion
Bristol Council Buyars
Bristol Council C l Emm Arabia
Bristol Council Caldwell Clarion Congratulations
Bristol Council Calf Club
Bristol Council CANADA PROVINCE DE QUÉBEC COMMUNAUTÉ RÉGIONALE DE L’OUTAOUAIS AVIS PUBLIC
Bristol Council Canadians
Bristol Council CARD OF
Bristol Council CARPET STEAM CLEANER AVAILABLE FOR RENT M.F.
BRISTOL COUNCIL Carried Motion
Bristol Council CEGEP
Bristol Council CEMETERY MEMORIALS
Bristol Council CERTIFIED CHICKS SHAWVILLE CO-OPERATIVE HATCHERY ORLA YOUNG
Bristol Council Chambers
Bristol Council CHARLES BELEC
Bristol Council Chevrolet Sales
Bristol Council Clarendon
Bristol Council Clarion DOLAN’S FABRIC
Bristol Council CLIFFORD CONK Sh
Bristol Council Committee
Bristol council Community
Bristol Council con- Service
Bristol Council Conn
Bristol Council Continued
Bristol Council Cor
Bristol Council Corporation
Bristol Council Coulonge Coincident
Bristol Council Council
Bristol Council Council Dollar
Bristol Council Council Pontiac
Bristol Council CREAM WANTED FOR SALE OXFORD DOWN RAMS
Bristol Council CUSTOM SOUND John McNeil
Bristol Council Cutta Percha Tires
Bristol Council Dagg that Council
Bristol Council DALE’S TINSHOP
Bristol Council DEAD
Bristol Council December
Bristol Council Deciding Choice of Chittagong Chittagong’s India
Bristol Council Din Better Rubber Footwear
Bristol Council Directors of Funeral Service Shawvilie
Bristol Council Draper
Bristol Council Durant Parts
Bristol Council E
BRISTOL COUNCIL Eggs
Bristol council Employment
BRISTOL COUNCIL ENGAGEMENT
Bristol Council ENSEMBLE
Bristol Council ESTABLISHED
Bristol Council Everyone
Bristol Council Fall Beef Sale
Bristol Council FARM FOR SALE Situated
Bristol Council February
Bristol Council February 1,1999
Bristol Council FeVv
Bristol Council Fireflies Have Perfect
Bristol Council FIVE QUEENS Teachers Wanted Jos
Bristol Council Flour
Bristol Council Flour 3.25
Bristol council Foley
Bristol Council FOR
Bristol Council FOR SALE
Bristol Council GEORGE HYNES & SON VlL LEM A RIE
Bristol Council GEORGE HYNES Ss
Bristol Council Georgette Bujold
Bristol Council Get
Bristol Council GUIDE
Bristol Council Hall
Bristol Council HEDITED FARES ON Al E RAILWAYS AND BUS LINES July
Bristol Council Heels Gatineau
Bristol Council HENDERSON.
Bristol Council Highest Market Price
Bristol Council Hog For Service
BRISTOL COUNCIL HOID
Bristol Council Hold
Bristol Council Hope For Social Service
Bristol Council IhsH
Bristol Council Informed
Bristol Council INVALID COACH Bristol.
Bristol Council Inventor
Bristol Council J. L. HODGINS Oct.
Bristol Council Jack Graham
Bristol Council Jacques Ledoux
Bristol Council January
Bristol council John Belsher’s
Bristol Council Johnson
Bristol Council July
Bristol Council July G
Bristol Council June
Bristol Council K W. Hodoinh
Bristol Council KOA
Bristol Council L
Bristol Council Litchfield
BRISTOL COUNCIL Locker Rental Charges Door
Bristol Council lThe Equity DALE’S TINSHOP
Bristol Council LW.
Bristol Council M
BRISTOL COUNCIL MAIN STREET HULL.
Bristol Council Make
Bristol Council March
Bristol Council Marion Stafford
Bristol Council Maryland
Bristol Council May
Bristol Council McLarnon Bros.
Bristol Council Meeting
Bristol Council Meetings
BRISTOL COUNCIL Meredith
Bristol Council Minute
Bristol Council Minute*
Bristol Council Minutes
Bristol Council Minutes Bristol
Bristol Council Minutes WhWh
Bristol Council Minutes "
Bristol Council Minutes /
Bristol Council Minutes 1
Bristol Council Minutes A
Bristol Council Minutes A Confederation Life Policy
Bristol Council Minutes BERTRAND
Bristol Council Minutes Bristol
Bristol Council Minutes Bristol April
Bristol Council Minutes Bristol.
Bristol Council Minutes BUTTER
Bristol Council Minutes By the
Bristol Council minutes Clarendon Council
Bristol Council Minutes Council
Bristol Council Minutes Dover’s Quality Clothes Bristol
Bristol Council Minutes Elmhurst Bristol Nov.
Bristol Council Minutes Evidences
Bristol Council Minutes Famous Last
Bristol Council Minutes FIERI FACIAS DE TERRIS Superior Court
Bristol Council Minutes Formerly
Bristol Council Minutes FRA 161 TP EXPLICATION DE TEXTES DU XXe SIECLE
Bristol Council Minutes GERMAN
Bristol Council Minutes Grants
Bristol Council Minutes Harold Stark
Bristol Council Minutes Health
Bristol Council Minutes How
Bristol Council Minutes I. L. HOI HUNS.
Bristol Council Minutes INCOME TAX
BRISTOL COUNCIL MINUTES Motion Os Metcalfe
Bristol Council Minutes Nothing
Bristol Council Minutes NOTICE.
Bristol Council Minutes November
Bristol Council Minutes Policy Contract
Bristol Council Minutes Practical Jeweller Main Street
Bristol Council Minutes Pumps Supplied AND— Wells Repaired
Bristol Council Minutes Que
Bristol Council Minutes RUPTURE RELIEF Bristol
Bristol Council Minutes Sam
Bristol Council Minutes SEALED TENDERS
Bristol Council Minutes SHAWVILLE
Bristol Council Minutes SHAWVILLE SASH AND DOOR FACTORY
Bristol Council Minutes Special Meeting Municipality
Bristol Council Minutes The Municipal Council
Bristol Council Minutes The Municipal Council of Bristol
Bristol Council Minutes Trench
Bristol Council Minutes We
Bristol Council Minutes With
Bristol Council Minutes WM.
Bristol Council Minutes"
Bristol Council Minute» Premier Borden
BRISTOL COUNCIL Miss Phyllis Jean Parrel Weds Donald Harold Malette At
Bristol Council MlllUteS
Bristol Council MONTREAL Hcob Math
Bristol Council Motion
Bristol Council Motion Cr Dagg
Bristol Council Motion Crs Smith
Bristol Council Moved
BRISTOL COUNCIL Mr.
Bristol Council Mr. Clarence Roy
Bristol Council N Onslow Council Motion by Cn Armitage
Bristol Council N W T
Bristol Council Names Officers
Bristol Council New Summer Hours Mon.
Bristol Council NEWS Mrs. Myrtle Munroc
Bristol Council No
Bristol Council Non-smoking
Bristol Council North Onslo w Council MM
Bristol Council NOTICE
Bristol Council Nov.
BRISTOL COUNCIL November
Bristol Council Now
Bristol Council Obituaries She
Bristol Council Oct
Bristol Council Oct.
Bristol Council October
Bristol Council of
Bristol Council of June
Bristol Council OJ c June
Bristol Council on
Bristol Council on Dec.
Bristol Council on May
Bristol Council Oticon Lee
Bristol Council OTTAWA DAIRY February
Bristol Council OULTRY ROFITS P EPPY P 11 V>
Bristol Council Paramnesia Oct.
Bristol Council PARMH
Bristol Council passed By-
Bristol Council PEEWEE W L T Gf GoPts
Bristol Council Phone
Bristol Council Placement
Bristol Council Pontiac Butter Production Public Speaking Contest Bristol Council
Bristol Council Pontiac County Church Services Week
BRISTOL COUNCIL PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Telephone
Bristol Council Pontiac Wool Growers''
Bristol Council Pontiac Wool Growers’
BRISTOL COUNCIL Prices Reduced
Bristol Council produc
Bristol Council Proposes New
Bristol Council Provincial
Bristol Council PUBLIC NOTICE
Bristol Council PUBLIC NOTICE M
Bristol Council PUBLIC NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE COOKS CORNER Serge Dubois
Bristol Council Qualified Protestant
Bristol Council QUEBEC AMBULANCE.........1-800-567-1280 | VALIERE
Bristol Council RADIO
Bristol Council Raises Salary
Bristol Council Reads Tax Exemption Bylaw They
Bristol Council Recreation
Bristol Council Regular
Bristol Council Regular Meeting Walter Kfen
Bristol Council RENFREW PEMBROKE
Bristol Council Requests
Bristol Council Requests Bridge
Bristol Council Requests Wider Road
Bristol Council Resolved
Bristol Council Rhone
Bristol Council Russel Young
Bristol Council S. E. HODGINS SHAWVILLE.
Bristol council S.P.C.
Bristol Council SAFETY
Bristol Council Sept.
Bristol Council September
Bristol Council Settles Several D!m
Bristol Council Shaw
BRISTOL COUNCIL SHAW VILLE COUNCIL
BRISTOL COUNCIL SHAWVILLE
Bristol Council Shawville Academy
Bristol Council Shawville Council
Bristol Council Shawville Council Pedlar Several Inspections
Bristol Council Shawville Council September
Bristol Council SHAWVILLE HATCHERY Custom Hatching
Bristol Council Shawville Stores
Bristol Council Sheen Esher and Malakoff Council Present
Bristol Council SINGER Touch
Bristol Council SMITH
Bristol Council Special Meeting
Bristol Council Special Meeting WE
Bristol council St Mary’s CWL Margaret Dow*
Bristol Council Stanley
Bristol Council Starks Corners Liond Telford
Bristol Council SUITS
Bristol Council Sullivan
Bristol Council TarripH
Bristol Council That
Bristol Council That Dr. Motion WOMENS’ INSTITUTES May
Bristol Council THE EQUITY Westward Ho Heridersun
Bristol Council THE EQUITY FEEDS HOGGINS GARAGE Maryland
Bristol Council THE MARKETS.
Bristol Council The Municipal Council
Bristol Council THE OILY THE
Bristol Council THE SHAWVILLE MILLING CO.
Bristol Council THE SHAWVILLE MILLING GO.
Bristol Council tihawville Council
Bristol Council TO TELL PLANE’S HEIGHT Bristol
Bristol Council treasury Henry Clay National Republican
BRISTOL COUNCIL Twenty-five
Bristol Council V February
Bristol Council V.XMPItKU/s
Bristol Council Votes
Bristol Council W
Bristol council W.J. Hayes
Bristol Council Wanted
Bristol Council Wanted W.
Bristol Council Watch Repairer
Bristol Council We
Bristol Council We Are Farmers
Bristol Council What
Bristol Council When Sacco
Bristol Council Will
Bristol Council Winter Brooding
Bristol Council WJ*t
Bristol Council WM.
Bristol Council Wreaths—Mr.
BRISTOL COUNCIL X
BRISTOL Council YARD SALE
BRISTOL COUNCIL Your September
Bristol Council Z
Bristol Council |
BRISTOL COUNCIL.
Bristol Councillor
Bristol Councillor Donald Duff
Bristol Councillor Donald DufY
Bristol Councillor Jim
Bristol Councillors
Bristol councillors Steve Church
Bristol Council—Carried
Bristol Council—Curiied Reliable
Bristol Council—Peter Moyle
Bristol Counemploy
BRISTOL COUNt 11
Bristol Count*
Bristol Country
Bristol County
BRISTOL COUNTY COUNCIL MINUTES.
Bristol Couple
BRISTOL COUPLE CELEBRATE DIAMOND ANNIVERSARY No Trespassing
Bristol Court
Bristol COURT REPORT
Bristol covery Get
BRISTOL COVXtTI
Bristol Cowley
Bristol Cowling Mr. Fred Hun
Bristol CPR Hev Fr Chris
Bristol Craft
Bristol Craig
Bristol Créai
Bristol Cream
Bristol Creamery Burned Fire*
Bristol Croners
Bristol Cross Rosds
Bristol crossing
Bristol Crossroads
Bristol Cta™ P“tor W A Br Rev. Ed McCaig Starks Corners
Bristol CTiargt St Aidrtws • Knox Church Rev. J.
Bristol Cuban*» Committee
BRISTOL CullNfHH
Bristol Cur-
Bristol Cur- Church
Bristol Currie Mills
Bristol Curry
Bristol Cushman Memorial Church
Bristol Custom-made
Bristol Cuthbertson
Bristol CW*
Bristol CWL
Bristol CWL CAMPBELL
Bristol CWL OFFICE
Bristol CWL South Ons/o
Bristol C’est
Bristol d
Bristol d exprimer
Bristol d Thorne
Bristol d,L’ SStoJ
Bristol D. WILSON’S
Bristol D.I) G.M.
Bristol DA WNA
Bristol Dagg
Bristol Dairy
Bristol Dairy Co.
Bristol Dairy Limited
Bristol Dale Bros.
Bristol Dalton Twolan
Bristol Dan Mc-Wmmm
Bristol Dan Me Caffrey Hj
Bristol dans
Bristol Darlene Wiggins
Bristol Darley’s Mineral Tonic
Bristol Date
Bristol Date de Référence
Bristol Dd
Bristol de
Bristol de 1 Assurance Automobile du
Bristol de I Oulaouais
Bristol de la Municipalité de Bristol V. T Pump
Bristol de- Madame Sherry Lépine
Bristol Dead Toronto
Bristol Dear
Bristol Dear Editor
Bristol Death Diet
BRISTOL DEATHS.
Bristol Debates on School Question Full Line FARM IMPLEMENTS Place
Bristol Debbie
Bristol Dec.
Bristol December
Bristol December Ridge
Bristol declares
Bristol Declares the
Bristol Dee M
Bristol Deepest
Bristol Dees
Bristol Defeat
Bristol defeat Starks
Bristol Defeated
BRISTOL Délavai Cream Separators
Bristol Delmer
Bristol Delmer Barber
Bristol Delmer Barber Mayor
Bristol Deman
Bristol Demande de
Bristol Demonbtration
Bristol Demonstration
Bristol Den Mc- 20263xi29 Community Centre
Bristol Dennis
Bristol Dennis MvRFHY
Bristol Denver Three
Bristol des
Bristol DES SOUMISSIONS SCELLÉES
Bristol Désignation
Bristol Destroyed By Fire Phone
Bristol Development Centre
BRISTOL DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE.
Bristol Development Corporation
Bristol Development P
Bristol Dezotivlie
Bristol Dial
Bristol diamond Siffari
Bristol Dianne Burnett
Bristol Dickson
Bristol Dies
Bristol Dies At San Carlos Cal.
Bristol Dies CLINTON
Bristol Dies SHAWVILLE HARDWARE STORE -? Estate C.
Bristol Dies Suddenly
Bristol Die»
Bristol Director Reuben Smith
Bristol Dis
BRISTOL Discount Sale All
Bristol Dispensary
Bristol Dissentient
BRISTOL District Agent
Bristol district Lois Dods
Bristol district Mary Ade
Bristol diver Gord
Bristol DmSnerous New
Bristol Dn>ce»an
Bristol do
Bristol DOMINION TIRES
Bristol Don
Bristol Donahue
Bristol Donald Duff
Bristol Donj|hee
Bristol Donne
Bristol DONOHUES GARAGE
BRISTOL Don’t
Bristol Dossier
Bristol Doug
Bristol Doug McBune
Bristol Douglas
Bristol Dr WALLACE HODGINS Graduate McGill University SURGEON DENTIST Phone
Bristol DR.
Bristol Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST RHONE 7-2638 CHRIS McCOLGAN
Bristol Drama V
Bristol Dramatic Club
Bristol DRAPERIES <57s BLINDS FLAGS NOTAIRES
Bristol Drive
BRISTOL Drowning* Accidents Duncan Farqiihnrson
Bristol Dry
Bristol Dryland
Bristol Dryland Canadian Champion
Bristol Dryland Canadian Championship Dog Race
Bristol Dryland Canadian Championships
Bristol Dryland Competition
Bristol du
Bristol du Conseil Municipal de Bristol 0280_Ask
Bristol DU Q
Bristol Due
Bristol Dump
Bristol DUMP ATTENDANT ST.
Bristol DUMP HOURS Campbell’s Bay Mrs. Owen McPherson Joint
Bristol Dump Road
Bristol Dumps
Bristol Dunraven
Bristol Durham
Bristol during National Citizenship Week
Bristol Durr Sir
Bristol E
Bristol E mid Poultry Association
Bristol e*
Bristol e-mailed
Bristol E.
Bristol E. Graham
Bristol e.m
Bristol e>
Bristol Ea
Bristol each
Bristol Eardley Campbell
Bristol Eardley OUTSTANDING FURNITURE BUYS LES MEUBLES Mrs. Earl Findlay
Bristol Eardley Township
Bristol Earlton
Bristol Easier Day April
BRISTOL Easter Day
Bristol Easter Eve
BRISTOL Easy
Bristol Ebert
Bristol Economic
Bristol Economic and Environment Alliance
Bristol Ed
Bristol Edgar
Bristol Edmond Mainville Inc. Pump
Bristol Education
Bristol Education for Farm Boys Will
Bristol Egg
Bristol Egg & Poultry Association BRISTOL - QUEBEC
Bristol Egg & Poultry Association BRISTOL .
Bristol Egg and Poultry Association
Bristol Ehnside i Farm Equipment » Electric Motors Gas Engine* Generating Seta Hand Pumps Pressure
Bristol Eider Flower
Bristol Eire Chief Steve
Bristol Eleanor
Bristol elec-1 Mrs.
Bristol Elect Officers
Bristol Elected Smith;
Bristol ELECTION
Bristol ELECTION DAY
Bristol ELECTION NOVEMBER
Bristol ELECTION OF COUNCILLORS We
Bristol Elementary
Bristol Elementary School
Bristol Elementary Schools Hilliard Beattie
Bristol ElevatOP
Bristol Elevator
Bristol Elevator 1 S
Bristol Elevator SAM
Bristol Elevator W
Bristol Elevator We
Bristol Elevator 1
Bristol Elevator A FEW LIFE INSURANCE
Bristol Elevator and Development
Bristol Elevator BREVITY MARKS SPEECH
Bristol Elevator BRISTOL
Bristol Elevator Call
BRISTOL ELEVATOR Charteris
Bristol Elevator EIGHT DIFFERENT BRANDS OF WESTERN FLOUR
Bristol Elevator Fair Price
BRISTOL ELEVATOR Hunting
Bristol Elevator III <
BRISTOL ELEVATOR J
Bristol Elevator List of Prize Winners
BRISTOL ELEVATOR Masked
Bristol Elevator Now
Bristol Elevator Now Open
Bristol Elevator Open Tuesdays
BRISTOL ELEVATOR Opposite Misses Wilsons
BRISTOL ELEVATOR Opposite Misses Wilsons Confectionery
Bristol Elevator Overgaiters
Bristol Elevator Per Bag All
Bristol Elevator Per Bag CORRESPONDENCE A HANDICAP All
BRISTOL ELEVATOR Phone Queen
BRISTOL ELEVATOR Poultry
Bristol Elevator Provender Grinding Done
Bristol Elevator Quyon
Bristol Elevator SASKATOON FLOUR EARLY RISER
BRISTOL ELEVATOR Senator Jean Cote
Bristol Elevator SHAW VILLE
Bristol Elevator SHAWVILLE
BRISTOL ELEVATOR WANTED—at
Bristol Elevator We
Bristol Eleven
Bristol Ellard Perry
Bristol Elliott
Bristol Elm
Bristol Elmeide—Second Wednesday
Bristol Elmside Church Basement Tuesday
Bristol Elmside Womens Institute
Bristol Elmslde
Bristol Elraside
Bristol Embalmer
BRISTOL EMERGENCY
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBER
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS A
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Bertha McGee
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Canada
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS FIRE
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... POLICE...........
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Great Values 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 HOSPITAL POLICE
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Hobbs Woodworking Inc.
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS I &
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Otter
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS V*
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Æ
Bristol Emery
Bristol Emily Town Hall
Bristol Employment Insurance
Bristol Emrod
Bristol en
Bristol end
Bristol end Thorne Municipalities
Bristol ending
Bristol Engineers
Bristol England
Bristol England Bristol
Bristol Enter
BRISTOL Enterprises Ltd.
Bristol entre
Bristol Entries
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM Carbon Monoxide
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM Dreaming
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM History
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM Natural
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM Of
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM Our Pontiac
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM Spring
Bristol ENVIRONMENTAL FORUM Radon
Bristol Equity Editor
Bristol Equity Want Ails Get Results
Bristol ERICH RAUDSSUS
Bristol Ernie Dunn Renfrew
Bristol ers Funeral Home
Bristol Erwin Laughren s Store
Bristol Erwin Laughren’s Store
BRISTOL ess-is GORDON I. PM Our
Bristol ESTABLISHED
Bristol Estate Louis Beauclair H-a
Bristol Esther Quelle
Bristol et Clarendon
Bristol etc United Sates
Bristol Etc.
Bristol Ethel
Bristol Euchre Club
Bristol Eugene Martineau
Bristol Euid
Bristol Evangelist
Bristol Evening
Bristol Evening Prayer
Bristol Evening Prayer Phone 49 P O Box
Bristol Evening Prayer —4.15
Bristol Evening Prayer— 4.13 Si
Bristol EVENTS
Bristol Everest
Bristol Every O her
BRISTOL Every Sheet Branded—Coating
BRISTOL Every Sheet Branded—Coating Guaranteed
Bristol Everyone
Bristol Everyone Welcome
Bristol Excursion
Bristol explained
Bristol Eye
Bristol e”7
BRISTOL F
Bristol F.
Bristol F. Lawlor
Bristol F<’.rm Forum
Bristol Fa
Bristol Facsimile
Bristol faiM
Bristol Fair
Bristol Fair Shawville
Bristol Fal
BRISTOL Fall
Bristol Fall Dinner
Bristol Family
Bristol family Front
Bristol Fanner
Bristol Fanners
Bristol FANTASTIC SPECIALS ON TRUCK TIRES
Bristol FANTASTIC SPECIALS ON TRUCK TIRES Firestone Residential Home Inspections Voice
Bristol Far
Bristol Farewell Father Garry
Bristol Farm
Bristol farm By LEAH MILLER Equity Editor After
Bristol Farm Forum
Bristol FARM LIVESTOCK
Bristol FARM PRODUCE
Bristol Farm Residence Destroyed
Bristol Farm Saturday
Bristol farm Wicked
Bristol Farmer
Bristol Farmer Heads Western Quebec Holstein Group
BRISTOL Farmers
Bristol Farmers Club
Bristol Farmers Club Bristol Farmers* Club
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB IMlIMimillllllllMIIIIIMIMIIIIMIIiMIIMMIMlIHIIIIIIIIHIIIfIflllti Livestock Shi
Bristol Farmers Clnb
Bristol Farmers Club
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB / Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB I Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB k-£ Livestock Shipping BY It SHI If
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers Club R W Hodcuns
Bristol Farmers Club Smil>.v-
BRISTOL FARMERS CLUB What
Bristol Farmers Co-op
Bristol Farmers Co-operative
Bristol Farmers Co-operative Founders
Bristol Farmers Grow Good Hogs
BRISTOL FARMERS- CLUB
Bristol Farmers’ Club
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB A
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB AUCTION SALE Livestock Shipping TUESDAY
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB CUSTOM GRINDING AND MIXING Livestock Shipping
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB CUSTOM SLAUGHTERING Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers’ Club N
BRISTOL FARMERS’ CLUB REINKE’S HARDWARE Livestock Shipping
Bristol Farmers’ Club TINSMITHS
Bristol Farmers’Club
Bristol Farmer’s Chib
Bristol Farmer’s Club
Bristol Farmer’s Club U»ar
Bristol Farmer’s Robt
BRISTOL FARMS FOR SALE
BRISTOL FARMS FOR SALE Motor
Bristol farms RS*-*
Bristol Father Peter
Bristol favourable
Bristol Features
Bristol Feb
Bristol Feb.
Bristol February
Bristol February 26lh ISW NOTICETO BUILDERS.
Bristol February 2tith IT.
Bristol Feb’y
Bristol Fee
Bristol Fee Fisher & Fawcett
Bristol Fer-
Bristol Fermer
Bristol Fernand Leclair
BRISTOL Ferris
Bristol Ferry
BRISTOL Fg-S-SM BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO
Bristol fHoty Communion
Bristol Fierobin
Bristol Fills
Bristol Film
BRISTOL FILM & VIDEO 647-3781 REGISTRATION
Bristol Film Waiting Room
Bristol Final» T Special Clearing Lot of Boys Suits
Bristol financial
Bristol Finder COTIF
BRISTOL Fine Boots
BRISTOL Fine Horses
Bristol Fines Rd
Bristol finished
Bristol finishing Michelle Charlebois of Association
BRISTOL Fire
Bristol Fire "
Bristol Fire &
Bristol Fire Brigade
Bristol Fire Chief
Bristol Fire Chief Questions/Concems
Bristol Fire Chief Eugene
Bristol Fire Chief Murray
Bristol Fire Chief Steve
Bristol Fire Chief Wayne
Bristol Fire De
Bristol Fire Depart-
Bristol Fire Depart- Dougherty
Bristol Fire Depart- Fire
Bristol Fire Depart- Mrs Jean-Guy Lallemand
Bristol Fire Depart- Organization Convenor
Bristol Fire Depart- Pontiac Station
Bristol Fire Departm*
Bristol Fire Department
Bristol Fire Department Birthday
Bristol Fire Department Chief Wayne
Bristol Fire Department Dr Roland Chrétien
Bristol Fire Department Girl Guides
Bristol Fire Department Inc Fund Raising
Bristol Fire Department Inc Fund Raising POLARIS
Bristol Fire Department Inc.
Bristol Fire Department Presented
Bristol Fire Department Remembering Our Chief Wayne
Bristol Fire Department Sanctioned
Bristol Fire Department Thanks
Bristol Fire Department V BRULÉ Comer
Bristol Fire Departments
Bristol Fire Departments "
Bristol Fire Department’s
Bristol Fire Deportment They
Bristol Fire Deportments
Bristol Fire Dept
BRISTOL FIRE DEPT.
Bristol Fire Deshields
Bristol Fire Deville
Bristol Fire Devisitors
Bristol Fire Hall
Bristol Fire Hall Norway Bay
Bristol Fire j Department
Bristol Fire Now
Bristol Fire Resolved
Bristol Fire Truck
Bristol Fire Truck Fund
Bristol Fireball
Bristol Firefighter
Bristol Firefighters
Bristol Fireman
Bristol Fireman’s
Bristol Fireman’s Ball
Bristol Fireman’s Broomball Challenge SATURDAY
Bristol Firemen
Bristol Firemen Norman Wiggins
Bristol Firemen Pontiac.
Bristol Firemen; Emile
Bristol Firemens Ball Attending the
Bristol Firemen’s Ball
Bristol Firemen’s Ball Quyon Citizen s Committee
BRISTOL Firemen’s LEVIS JEANS
Bristol firmer*
Bristol First
Bristol First Thursday
Bristol Fish
Bristol Fish and
Bristol Fishing
Bristol Fit
Bristol Fitness Classes Mon
Bristol Five
Bristol Flag
Bristol FLAGS
Bristol FLAGS Voice
Bristol FLAGS ATS Pontiac Plumbing NOTAIRES
Bristol FLAGS Gil Cluff Septic Service
Bristol flags K NOTAIRES
Bristol FLAGS NOTAIRES
Bristol Fleury
Bristol Flour
Bristol Flowers
Bristol Fly Oil and Pure Paris Green
BRISTOL Fo<
Bristol Fondly
Bristol foot-hall
Bristol for
Bristol for Bryson
Bristol For DEEP
Bristol For Glorious Twelfth M
Bristol for Harmonie Sharpe
Bristol for Kidney Disease
Bristol for March
Bristol FOR SALE
Bristol FOR SALE CAMPER UNITS FOR SALE PROPERTY Call
BRISTOL FOR SALE—One Cooking Stove
Bristol FOR SALK
Bristol FOR SERVICE Registered Chester White Hog
Bristol FOR SERVICE Registered Yorkshire Hog
Bristol for ShawviHe
Bristol for Tet
Bristol For There
BRISTOL Ford
Bristol ford Strutt
Bristol Forest
Bristol Formerly
Bristol Fort
Bristol Fort Coulonge & Davidson Rev Fr
Bristol Fort Coulonge & Davidson Rev. Fr
Bristol Fort Coulonge Mts
Bristol Fort Coulonge Preebyterian Qu
Bristol Fort Coulonge Women’s Institute March
Bristol Fort-Coulonge AUX ENTREPRISES LOCALES La Caisse Populaire Desjardins de Fort-Coulonge La Ca
BRISTOL FORT-COULONGE l Volunteer Fire Department Fire Department Volunteer Fire Department
Bristol Forum
Bristol Frank
Bristol Frank Finnigan
Bristol Frank Lepack
Bristol Fraser
Bristol Fred
Bristol FREE Cushman Memorial Church TRUDEAU
Bristol FREE FURNACE CLEANING
Bristol Free Methodist Campbell
Bristol FREE RETURN TRIP
Bristol Freedom
Bristol French
Bristol Freneli-Canadirtii
Bristol Fresh
Bristol Fri
Bristol Friday
Bristol Friends
Bristol Friends Honour Newlyweds REPAIRS—For
Bristol Friends of Mr. Rheo
BRISTOL FRIENDS RECEIVE WORD OF NOTED SURGEON
Bristol Friends Welcome Frank Byron
Bristol Friends Welcome Tpr
Bristol From
Bristol Front
Bristol Front Road
Bristol Front Road Forum
Bristol Fsrlane
Bristol Fsrrr
Bristol Ft C Draveurs Hull Frontaliers Buckingham Canon
Bristol ftfiflts Pair
Bristol Fudge
Bristol Fudge Service
Bristol Full-time
Bristol Fully Licenced
Bristol Fund
BRISTOL Funeral
BRISTOL FURNITURE LTD.
Bristol Future
Bristol FW,a£
Bristol F° X
Bristol F°r Lloyd
Bristol G.
Bristol G. F. HOGGINS GO.
BRISTOL G.S. Davidson QUEBEC BY-ELECTIONS _ PRACTICAL Watchmaker Conservatives Win Montreal Skat
Bristol Gagne
Bristol Garage
Bristol GARBAGE BAGS Garbage
Bristol GARBAGE COLLECTION BLUE ENVOY
Bristol GARBAGE COLLECTION Sealed
Bristol Garden Farm Employees
Bristol Garni-
Bristol Garry Queale
Bristol Gas Eogine
Bristol General Insurance and Real Estate P.O.
BRISTOL General Merchant and Crain Dealer QUEBEC
BRISTOL General Merchants
Bristol GENERAL MERCHANTS QUEBEC
Bristol Generator Generac
Bristol Genivar Groupe Counseil
Bristol GEO.
Bristol George
Bristol Gerald
Bristol Get
Bristol gif*
Bristol Gigantic Garage
Bristol Gil Cluff Septic Service Renfrew
Bristol Gilpm Line
BRISTOL Ginghams
Bristol Girl
Bristol Girl Daughter
Bristol Girl Guide
Bristol Girl Guide Troop
Bristol Girl Guides
Bristol Girl Guides Monday
Bristol Girl Guides Mother- Six Pathfinders
Bristol Girl Guides the
Bristol Girl Honoured A
Bristol Girl Monsignor Barry
Bristol Girl the
Bristol Give
Bristol Glaagow^Que
Bristol Gladys Belanger
Bristol Glenn Elliott
Bristol Glenn Gardner
Bristol Goal
Bristol Goalie Bake Single HEWITT
Bristol Goge
Bristol Going
Bristol Golden
Bristol Golden Age
Bristol Golden Age "
Bristol Golden Age 9th Club
Bristol Golden Age Club
Bristol Golden Age Club Ê
Bristol Golden Age Club Gladys Piersol
Bristol Golden Age Club Tony Dean
Bristol Golden Age Clubs Valentine’s Ball
Bristol Golden Age Howard
Bristol Golden Age Lodge
Bristol Golden Age Range
Bristol Golden Age Slide-In
Bristol Golden Bills
Bristol Golden He
Bristol Golden Ross
Bristol Goldsmiths HalL
Bristol golf
Bristol Golf & Dinner
Bristol Golf & Dinner Dinner Ohly Call
Bristol Golf & Dinner Dinner Only Call
Bristol Golf Club
Bristol Golf Club DR.
Bristol Golf Course
Bristol Gone
Bristol Good
BRISTOL GOOD C
Bristol Gordon
Bristol Gordon Crouse
BRISTOL Gordon X
Bristol Government
Bristol Governments
Bristol Grade
Bristol Grade IV
Bristol Grade IV Sr—Archie MeCuaig
Bristol Grade IV.
Bristol Grade VII—Emma Coughlin Grade VI—Vera Kilroy
Bristol GRADER OPERATOR FRIDAY
Bristol Graham
Bristol Graining Many
Bristol Grains
Bristol Grant
Bristol Grant Woolsey
Bristol granting
Bristol Greer - Special
Bristol Gretsch
Bristol Grist
Bristol Grocery HOLMES.
Bristol Ground Observers |
Bristol group
Bristol Guest
Bristol Guest Preacher—Rev.
Bristol Guide
Bristol Guide Company
Bristol Guides
Bristol Guild
Bristol GuiUemette
Bristol Gust
Bristol Gwen Peppard
Bristol H
Bristol H B
Bristol H B.—ThirdIFriday
Bristol H B.—TiiirdJFriday
Bristol H.
Bristol H. Ci
Bristol H. Iwso.v
Bristol H. M Club
Bristol H. M. Club
Bristol ha*
Bristol HACKNEY MARE
Bristol Hackney Pony Stallion 49
Bristol Had
Bristol had$
Bristol Hadford Jr.
Bristol Hail Friday
Bristol Haley
Bristol Hall
Bristol Hall A
Bristol Hall A
Bristol Hall Friday
Bristol Halloween
Bristol Halt A
Bristol HAMS WEINERS Phone Shawville
Bristol Hangers
Bristol Happy
Bristol Hard
BRISTOL Hardware
Bristol Harnessmaker Brian Tubman
Bristol Harper Lothian
Bristol Harvest Every Tuesday
Bristol Harvest Stomp Halloween
Bristol has
Bristol has Anglican Church
BRISTOL HAS MAYOR BY ACCLAMATION One
Bristol hav-
Bristol Have
Bristol have Edwards Parish Lottery
Bristol have Shawville
BRISTOL HAVE WE
Bristol Having
Bristol Hawley Lepine
BRISTOL HAY NH
BRISTOL HAY TRACTOR CANADA LTD CROPPING NH 268 Baler & Thrower NH Rake Int
Bristol Hayes
Bristol HC
Bristol He
Bristol Head Coach Daryl Town Hall
Bristol Heard
Bristol Hearty
Bristol Heavenly Psychic Answers Harris
Bristol HELEN
Bristol Henderson
Bristol Henderson s Store
Bristol Henry1»Schoolpreferred
Bristol her
Bristol her-;
Bristol Hercules
Bristol herd Stockers
Bristol Here
Bristol Heritage
Bristol Heritage Centre
Bristol Heritage Ottawa
Bristol Heritage Richardson
Bristol Heritage s
Bristol Heritage Shawville
Bristol Heritage team
Bristol HERITAGES
BRISTOL HEWS
Bristol hfsi
Bristol HGCSQUIN
Bristol Hhanoi
Bristol HHI Bale Set
Bristol HI-WAY DRIVE-IN
Bristol Hi.kv
Bristol Hickey
Bristol Hidge
Bristol Hidge PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Repairs
Bristol Hidgr
Bristol Hie London
Bristol HIGH CLASS
Bristol High Jump
Bristol High School
Bristol Highest
BRISTOL Highway
BRISTOL HIGHWAY 3Nn NMOl
Bristol Highway Children’s Canvas Shoes Biege
BRISTOL HIGHWAY TOWN LINE
Bristol Hilda
Bristol Hilda Bell HODGINS
Bristol Hilton Mine
Bristol Hilton Mine Road Refection
Bristol Historical
Bristol History Old Fair Site How Resort TEACHERS WANTED
Bristol Hkv.VV A.Hkwett
Bristol Hndwnv Dill
Bristol Hoad
Bristol Hockey
Bristol Hockey Club
Bristol Hodgins
Bristol Hodgms
Bristol Hog for Service
Bristol Hogs
Bristol Hoi‘s
Bristol Hold
Bristol Holds Remembrance Service
Bristol Holes
Bristol Holes 1
Bristol Holes Athol Dale Phone
Bristol Holes Campbell
Bristol Holes Having
Bristol Holes Marries Alin Deed Mr.
Bristol Holes Mr.
Bristol Holes Mrs. Ben
BRISTOL Holiday Specials Seedless Raisins
Bristol HOLIDAYS PROPERTY FOR SALE
Bristol Holmes Mrs Denver Thrun
BRISTOL Holstein for Service NOTICE OF MEETINGS ORANGE HALL
Bristol HolüS
Bristol Holy
Bristol Holy Communion
Bristol Holy Communion FOR ANY INSUrANCi PROBLEM PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS YOU* ClOThES BEST FRIEND
Bristol Holy Communion Rev.
Bristol Holy Communion St. Barnabas
Bristol Holy Communion Thurs
Bristol Holy Spirit
Bristol Holy Thursday
Bristol Holy Trinity
Bristol Home
Bristol home A
Bristol Home Burns Mis Phoebe Sheppard
BRISTOL Home Furnishings MUNICIPALITY
Bristol Homemakers
Bristol Homemakers Club
Bristol Hon
Bristol Honest
Bristol Honor Roll
Bristol Honor Roll.
Bristol Honoured
Bristol honours Roy
Bristol Horace Baugh
Bristol Horner
BRISTOL Horse Blankets All-wool White Blankets Men’s Underwear Boys
Bristol Horseman Book
Bristol Hos- | Drug
Bristol Hosital Auxiliary
Bristol Hospita 1
Bristol Hospital
Bristol Hospital Aux Christmas
Bristol Hospital Auxil- Funerai Parlor
Bristol Hospital Auxil-held
Bristol Hospital Auxil-Mr.
Bristol Hospital Auxiliary
Bristol Hospital Auxll
Bristol Hospital Clarendon
Bristol Hospital Minister
Bristol Hospital WJ.
Bristol hospitality Shawville
Bristol Hotel
BRISTOL Hôtel de
Bristol Hotel DONT NM Mr.
Bristol Hotels Numerous Almost
Bristol Hotes
Bristol Hour
Bristol house
Bristol Household Items A Form Machinery
Bristol Hr
Bristol Hreby-against
Bristol Htailou
Bristol HtlHHI
Bristol Hugh Taylor
Bristol Hunk
Bristol hurly-burly
Bristol Hurry Of Serious Accidents Labor Day Weekend High School
Bristol Husy Bee Institute
Bristol Hu«y
Bristol Hwy
Bristol Hwy Fri
Bristol H«v.
Bristol I
Bristol I Bristol United CjTUBCM
BRISTOL Ï BARGAINS
Bristol i Bristol
Bristol I Council
Bristol I FortCoulonge & Davidson Rev. Fr
Bristol I Happy
Bristol I Hospital
Bristol i J .go
Bristol i Men
Bristol I MUNICIPALITE DE BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY Les
Bristol i Office Hours
Bristol i School
Bristol I School Commissioners
Bristol I St XDAV.
Bristol I Town Hail
Bristol I ucsts
Bristol Î W#
Bristol i''ri
Bristol i''rvsby
Bristol i*
Bristol I* H.—ThirdlFriday
Bristol i-well
Bristol ial Church
Bristol Iand
Bristol ibMHMM Gilles
Bristol IBMPC
Bristol Icatia
Bristol ICO
Bristol iCouncil
Bristol If
Bristol Ifes
Bristol Ihu
Bristol II
Bristol II B.-Third Friday Beer
Bristol III AMES HOLDEN TIRES MADE AND SOLD BY Ames-Holden Tire and Rubber Co.
Bristol IIkv.YV
Bristol Ik
BRISTOL IKK) p.m. Worship CHRIST CHURCH.
Bristol Il Au
Bristol Ilidge
Bristol Ilockc>
BRISTOL Ima BRISTOL MARINE HEAVY TRUCK
Bristol IMEUUS BRIEFS Blood
Bristol In Bristol
Bristol In-
Bristol in-$
Bristol In-Trench Disposal Site PUBLIC MEETING Thursday
Bristol In-Trench Letter
Bristol Ina Kilgour
Bristol Incumbent Rev.
Bristol Incumber
Bristol Indies
Bristol Inducts Now Canada
Bristol Industries
BRISTOL INFLUENZA
Bristol ing
Bristol ings Plan
Bristol Ini
Bristol Inky Mark
Bristol Inn
Bristol Inspector
Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC Since
Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
Bristol insti-
Bristol Institute
Bristol Institute Most Mature Skaters
Bristol INSURANCE
Bristol Inter-
Bristol Interme Mfied Movdy
Bristol Intermediate
Bristol Intermediate No.
Bristol Intermediate School
Bristol Intermediate School Keith Hale
Bristol Intermediate School No.
Bristol Intermediate School Report
BRISTOL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL STONEHAVEN FLOWER SHOP Teacher
Bristol Intermediate School Students Council
Bristol Intermediate Softool Bristol
Bristol Interment
Bristol Internets
Bristol into
Bristol Intrench
Bristol Invitation
BRISTOL ion Church Services Provincial Prohibition Wont
Bristol iown Line
Bristol Iriendrt
Bristol Iron
Bristol iron Cliff Dale
Bristol Iron Compa-Quyon
Bristol Iron Company
Bristol Iron ICircs
Bristol Iron II
Bristol iron Messrs. Rowe & Son
Bristol Iron Mine
Bristol Iron Mine Company
Bristol Iron Mines
Bristol Iron Mines GORDON
Bristol Iron Mines.
Bristol Iron Mining Company
Bristol Iron Mink.-Captain
Bristol Iron Mrs. McConnell
BRISTOL IRON ORE DEVELOPMENT
Bristol Irvin Gilpin
Bristol Irwin Smart
Bristol Is
Bristol Isabel
Bristol isiting
Bristol Island
Bristol Island Town
Bristol Isms
Bristol It
Bristol It C. cemetery
Bristol Items
Bristol Itidge
Bristol Itidne
Bristol ITotOS*
Bristol iTows
Bristol It»
Bristol IT’S A FACT
Bristol IV
Bristol IV Class
Bristol IV-
Bristol iv.
Bristol Ivan Wyman
BRISTOL îvmv.uiî
Bristol IW
Bristol iw''i
BRISTOL IWïil BRISTOL MARINE DEALER FOR FENDOCK ALUMINIUM DOCKS BOAT SALES & SERVICE All
Bristol Iwse
Bristol I^Mrs
Bristol I^Pl>ni Campbell’s Hay
Bristol i«
Bristol I’astoiial Charge
Bristol I’Mt-e
Bristol J
Bristol J & J Barrel Horses NOW OPEN
Bristol j -jnc Pathfinders
Bristol J Miss Jennie
Bristol J Mrl George Grant
Bristol J Quyon
BRISTOL J.
Bristol J. Hayes and Sons Funeral
Bristol J.W Graham Mayor Financial Review
Bristol J2
Bristol JA-AR View Farms
Bristol Jaa
Bristol Jack
Bristol Jack Graham
Bristol Jack Graham Memorial Hall
Bristol Jack Graham;
Bristol Jackets
Bristol Jacques Ledoux
Bristol Jacquetne
Bristol Jai
Bristol James
Bristol James Gibb
Bristol Jan
BRISTOL January
Bristol Jean Finlan
Bristol Jf
Bristol JIesacj
Bristol JiL
Bristol Jimmy McGee
Bristol JL
Bristol Job Opportunity
Bristol joins Litchfield
Bristol Joniers
Bristol Jor
Bristol Jorners
Bristol Joseph
Bristol Jottings
Bristol JOX
Bristol JOX 1G0
Bristol JOX1K0 Hospital
Bristol JT Quebec
Bristol July
Bristol July 1
Bristol July 1 Bristol Public School
Bristol July IT.
BRISTOL July Savings
Bristol June
Bristol Junior Farmers
Bristol Just
Bristol Just Received
Bristol K
Bristol K Licence RBQ
Bristol k Community Associations
Bristol K v.
Bristol K W.
Bristol k-„es
Bristol K. MadDonald
Bristol K..l*ço
Bristol K.K.
Bristol Katherine Hynes Claire Lunam Colette Blain ADVERTISING DEADLINE MONDAY 5 PM Published
Bristol Kathy L Young Bristol Danny
Bristol Kay United Church
Bristol Kd
Bristol Keith Bean
Bristol Keith Emmerson
Bristol Keith McCleary
Bristol Kelly
Bristol Ken
Bristol Ken Cruickshank Trucking
Bristol Kenmore
Bristol Kepat
Bristol Kerfoot
Bristol Kerry
Bristol Kev.
Bristol Kev.W.
Bristol Ki
BRISTOL KID
Bristol Kidgc
Bristol Kidge
Bristol Kids School Closes With Treats Pontiac Softball League Schedule For Credit Union Meetings _
Bristol Kid”
Bristol Killed
BRISTOL KINDERGARTEN Dr. S.E.
Bristol Kippewa River
BRISTOL Kitchen
Bristol Kkv.
Bristol Klinside
Bristol Knitting
Bristol known
Bristol Knox
Bristol Kotos
Bristol Kristina Misener
Bristol L
Bristol l avis
Bristol L entretien
Bristol l gg and Poultry Association
Bristol l la
Bristol L T
BRISTOL L Volunteer Fire Department K 1
Bristol l •
Bristol L.
Bristol L. Lemaire;
Bristol L.O.L.
Bristol l.unilx
Bristol l/l
Bristol l/l/
BRISTOL L/SK S
Bristol l549x
Bristol l7uited
Bristol la
Bristol La-ho Q
Bristol lace
Bristol Lacrosse Clvb
BRISTOL Ladies
Bristol Ladies Aid
Bristol Ladies Aid Buy Sewing Machine |„ School Basketball Appoints
Bristol Ladies Aid COULONGE
Bristol ladies Aid Holds Regular Meeting THE EQUITY Page Four Lennox Gavan
Bristol ladies Aid Rachel Ann Sparling Passes At Brockville
Bristol ladies Aid Spends Day Quilling However
Bristol Ladies’ Aid
Bristol Ladie^ Aid
Bristol Lady
Bristol Lady American Proud Possessor
Bristol Lady Dies
Bristol Lady Honoured
Bristol Lady Killed
Bristol Ladysmith Fort Coulonge
BRISTOL Ladysmith OBITUARY
Bristol lady—before
Bristol Lambert
Bristol Lambert Carpets
Bristol Laminating
Bristol lan Church
Bristol Land
Bristol Lane
Bristol Lane - Totally
Bristol Lane Ouyon
Bristol Lane; b
Bristol lanffijra
Bristol Langtord
Bristol Lankçd
Bristol larf
Bristol Large
Bristol Largely Attended Bristol’s Big Bazaar
Bristol Largo Attendance At Armistice Dance
Bristol Last
Bristol Last Thursday
Bristol Later
Bristol Lavalin
Bristol LAWN BROS.
Bristol Lawrence Barber
Bristol Lawrence Wilson
Bristol Le
Bristol Leader
Bristol Leading Softball League Coulonge Tops Vinton
Bristol LEAH
Bristol Lee
Bristol Legal
Bristol LEO KRONICK - BRISTOL.
Bristol LEO R. KEON Iking I/ t
Bristol Leona Tanner
Bristol Leonard Emmerson
Bristol Les
Bristol Leslie
Bristol Lester
Bristol Lester Beattie
Bristol Let’s
Bristol ley Harris
Bristol Li-
Bristol Li- An
Bristol li- Visiting
Bristol Lib
Bristol Libera
Bristol Liberal
Bristol Library
Bristol Library # July
Bristol Library July
Bristol Library -
BRISTOL LIBRARY 1 Presbyterian Rev Gordon
Bristol Library Book & Bake Sale July
Bristol Library Book Sale
Bristol Library Book Sale Among
Bristol Library Committee
Bristol Library Congratulations
Bristol Library ers,
BRISTOL LIBRARY S
Bristol Library s 432-4544 PONTIAC
Bristol Library.
Bristol Life
Bristol Lifihl
Bristol liiiflilwmsm--
Bristol line
Bristol Line DON’T HAVE A ON A DOUBLE
Bristol Line Rood
Bristol Lions Bingo
Bristol Lions Teem
Bristol Lisle
Bristol Lists
Bristol Litchfield
Bristol Litchfield Council Norway Bay Recent
Bristol LIVESTOCK
BRISTOL LNiTLO FOR SALE— Piano
Bristol lo
Bristol Lob Ball Team
Bristol Lob Bell Teem
Bristol Local Busy Bee Institute
Bristol LOCAL NEWS Millinery Sale
Bristol lodge
Bristol Lodge Hoorn No. M XVyman
Bristol Lodge No.
Bristol Lodia
BRISTOL Logirente Program THE CORPORATION OF THE _
Bristol LOL.
Bristol London House
Bristol Lone
Bristol Long
BRISTOL Long Lake
Bristol LORN A KEARNS
Bristol lorn#sb
Bristol Lot
BRISTOL Lot P.IA
Bristol LOT(S
Bristol lots
Bristol LOT|S
Bristol Louis Harkness
Bristol lownvhip Council
Bristol Luekville
Bristol Lumber
Bristol lYesbyteriuri Church
Bristol L®".g Lake
Bristol l®ys
Bristol l‘cd
Bristol M
BRISTOL M !
Bristol M Ines FATHER
Bristol M SHAWVILLE
BRISTOL M SPRING FAIR June
BRISTOL M$INCi
Bristol M* mortal Church
Bristol M.
Bristol M.nps
Bristol M/*
Bristol Maas Saturday
Bristol MacDonald
Bristol Macfarlane
Bristol MacLeans BED & WHITE STORE Colorado
Bristol Mag- Swauger
Bristol Maguire
Bristol Mai Elephant Brand An
Bristol Maile
Bristol MAIN DUTIES
Bristol Main Street
Bristol Maire de Municipalité de Bristol Advance Poll
Bristol Man
Bristol Man Dies
Bristol Man Killed—Mr.
Bristol Man Named To Lanark Society Lots—Various
Bristol Man Urges
Bristol Man We
Bristol Manorial Presbyterian Church
Bristol Manse
Bristol Mansfield-et- Pontefract Bristol Mansfield-et- Pontefract Hôtel de
Bristol Manufactured
Bristol Many
Bristol man’s
Bristol Maple Grove Cemetery
Bristol Mar
Bristol Marcella Grace
Bristol March
BRISTOL March Clearing Sale
Bristol Margaret
Bristol Margaret Robinson
Bristol Marine
BRISTOL MARINE DEALER FOR FENDOCK ALUMINIUM DOCKS BOAT SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO
BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO Winterizing
BRISTOL MARINE BRISTOL DEALER FOR FENDOCK ALUMINIUM DOCKS BOAT SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL MARINE BRISTOL Spring Commissioning & Tune-up SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL MARINE BRISTOL ‘Spring Commissioning & Tune-up SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL MARINE DEALER FOR FENDOCK ALUMINIUM DOCKS BOAT SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL MARINE DEALER FOR FENDOCK ALUMINIUM DOCKS BOAT SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL MARINE HEAVYTRUCK & AUTO Tire
BRISTOL MARINE HEAVYTRUCK& AUTO Tire
Bristol Marine School
BRISTOL MARINE __
BRISTOL MARINE ‘Spring Commissioning & Tune-up* SALES & SERVICE All
BRISTOL MARINE “Spring Commissioning & Tune-up” SALES & SERVICE All
Bristol Marion Richardson
Bristol Marjorie Smith
BRISTOL Mark RosdeHul Aylmer Stars Masson Sharks Shew Ponlacs Gal Cougars Aylmer Viangs Gsl Rempart
BRISTOL MARKKf
Bristol Marlon
Bristol married
Bristol Marshes
Bristol Mart
Bristol Mart 4 AT SWATMAN’S —A N D— Saai Point Ferry HIE
Bristol Martin
Bristol Martin Riley
Bristol Martineau
Bristol Mary
Bristol Mary Ellen Barber
Bristol Mary Hobbs
Bristol Maryland
Bristol Maryland Andai Photo
Bristol Mass
Bristol mass Motes
Bristol Mass Saturday
Bristol Master of Wickens
Bristol Mates
Bristol Matthews Anglican Church Hall Charteris May
Bristol MATTRESS FACTOR 8c FURNITURE OUTLET Ù
Bristol MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET
Bristol Mav
Bristol Mavor Jack Graham
Bristol May
Bristol May Jack
Bristol Mayer—Lewis Harkness
Bristol Mayhew - Vincent
Bristol Mayor
Bristol Mayor Alex Murray
Bristol Mayor Bélec
Bristol Mayor Brent
Bristol Mayor Brent Orr
Bristol Mayor Del*ner Barber
Bristol Mayor Delmer Barber
Bristol Mayor Died
Bristol Mayor Duff
Bristol Mayor Graham
Bristol Mayor Huntleys
Bristol Mayor Jack
Bristol Mayor Jack Cra EXTENDED BANKING HOURS FOR RSP SEASON
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra Mansfield
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra- Parks
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra- Pascale Tremblay
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-A
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-cerns
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-ing
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-Jerry Amyotte
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-same
Bristol Mayor Jack Gra-second
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Budget Speech
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Financial Review
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham IV
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Katharine Fletcher
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Numbers
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Players
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham SQ Const
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham’s
Bristol Mayor Jack Grah«un
Bristol Mayor Jack October
Bristol Mayor Jack Sloan
Bristol Mayor Jock Graham
Bristol Mayor Ladouceur
Bristol Mayor Mr. Jack Graham - Fashion
Bristol Mayor Mr. Jack Graham Fashion
Bristol mayor Ronald Dagg
Bristol Mayor Stephen Smith
Bristol Mayor Street
Bristol Mayor T
Bristol Mayor the
Bristol Mayor Vowles
Bristol Mayor WILKOMMEN
BRISTOL MAYORAL PLAQUE LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC
Bristol Mayors
Bristol Mayors Armstrong
Bristol May—Nursing
Bristol Mb Rev Fr Peler Q
BRISTOL MBMORIAL CHUBCH
BRISTOL MBMORIAL CHURCH
Bristol Mc*Ko
Bristol Mc-Ouer Lake
Bristol McCann
Bristol McCauley TOURNAMENT Bring the
Bristol McCoshen
Bristol McCredie
Bristol McDowell
Bristol McK<
Bristol McKe
Bristol McKe*
Bristol McKe* Bbawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s Bn
Bristol McKe*''« Steawvllls
Bristol McKe-''H Hhawvllle Clark
Bristol McKe-»s Shawvllle
Bristol McKe-’s
Bristol McKe-’s Bhaw
Bristol McKe-’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee
Bristol McKee Bo
Bristol McKee i Arr
Bristol McKee s Shawville Clark
Bristol McKee''N Sbaw
Bristol McKee''s
Bristol McKee''s Bbawville Clark
Bristol McKee''s Bbawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Bbawvtlle Clark
Bristol McKee''s Khawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Rhawville Clark’s CampfeelPstBay
Bristol McKee''s Sbawvl
Bristol McKee''s Shawl Me Clark
Bristol McKee''s Shawville Clark
Bristol McKee''s Shawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee''s Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s ShawvlMe Clark
Bristol McKee''s Shawvtlle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Sii
Bristol McKee''s Sîiawvllle Clark
Bristol McKee''s Skawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Slrw
Bristol McKee''s Suaw
Bristol McKee''s Suawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Suawvllle Clark’s Campoell’s Bay
Bristol McKee''s Whaw
Bristol McKee*» Stmwville Cla
Bristol McKee1* Shawvilie Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’*
Bristol McKee’s
Bristol McKee’s Bbawville
Bristol McKee’s Bbawvllle
Bristol McKee’s Bbawvllle Clark
Bristol McKee’s Bhaw
Bristol McKee’s Bhawville
Bristol McKee’s Bhawville Clark
Bristol McKee’s Bhawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Bhawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Bhawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Bhawvtlle
Bristol McKee’s Bhawyille Clare
Bristol McKee’s HbawviHe
Bristol McKee’s Hhawville Clare
Bristol McKee’s Hhawville Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Hhawvllle
Bristol McKee’s Khaw
Bristol McKee’s London
Bristol McKee’s Rhawville Ciarh’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Rhawvllle
Bristol McKee’s S
Bristol McKee’s Sbawville Clark’s
Bristol McKee’s Sbawvllle
Bristol McKee’s Sbawvllle Clark
Bristol McKee’s Sbawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Shaw
Bristol McKee’s Shawvilie Clark
Bristol McKee’s Shawville
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clara’s Campbell’s Bay Hank
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clare’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’n Campbell’s
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Cam
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Ray
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle Clark
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle Via
Bristol McKee’s ShawvlMe
Bristol McKee’s Shawvtlle Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Sim
Bristol McKee’s SUawvlUe Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKen’e Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Ray
Bristol McKer
Bristol McKet-’s StiHwville Clark
Bristol McKeVs Shaw
Bristol McKev’H Shawville
Bristol McKev’s Hhawville Clark
Bristol McKe«*s Shawville
Bristol McKe»’s Sliawville Clark
Bristol McKh
Bristol McKhb’b Shawville
Bristol McKo-’s Shawville
Bristol McKtit-’s Shaw
Bristol McK«
Bristol McK“e’
Bristol Mcmoral Church Rev AB
Bristol Mcnv Shower Approximately
Bristol McQuirter
Bristol Me
Bristol Me-
Bristol Me- TRUE CLEAN CARPET SERVICE
Bristol Me-self
Bristol Me-ville
Bristol mea8.iru
Bristol Measure
Bristol meet-
Bristol Megadump
Bristol MeKe
Bristol MeKe-
Bristol Melvin Hahn Forest Inn Hotel
Bristol Mem
Bristol Mem Campbell
Bristol Mem-
Bristol Mem-for
Bristol Member
Bristol member Central Board
Bristol Memberofthe CCNA
Bristol Members
Bristol Memerial Char
Bristol Memo
Bristol Memo rial Church
Bristol Memo*
Bristol Memo-
Bristol Memo- s
BRISTOL MEMOBIAL CHURCH
Bristol Memoiial Church
Bristol Memoiial Mes-rs
Bristol Memoiial Pi
Bristol Memonal
Bristol Memor
Bristol Memor Earl Cooper
Bristol Memor SUNDAY
Bristol Memorhd
Bristol Memorhl P.esbyter
Bristol Memori* Green Hake; Mrs.
Bristol Memori-
Bristol MemoriA Presbyterian Church
Bristol Memorial
Bristol Memorial Auctioneer
Bristol Memorial JLUii
Bristol Memorial 5 Church
Bristol Memorial 648-2949 Rev. Allan
Bristol Memorial ; Church
Bristol Memorial A
Bristol Memorial Andrew’s
Bristol Memorial Annual
Bristol Memorial Anytime
Bristol Memorial BEACHBURG
Bristol Memorial BIRTHS GAS OIL GREASE Bjrn
Bristol Memorial Bov.
Bristol Memorial Bresbyterian Chu-
Bristol Memorial C
Bristol Memorial Cboreh Arnold Bethune BA.
Bristol Memorial Cburrh Rev. Wm
Bristol Memorial CEMETERY MEMORIALS
Bristol Memorial Centre
Bristol Memorial Charge
Bristol Memorial Chcrch
Bristol Memorial Chertb Rev. Wm
Bristol Memorial Children
Bristol Memorial Children’s
Bristol Memorial Chinch
Bristol Memorial Chnrdh
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHUECH
Bristol Memorial Chuich
Bristol Memorial Chuikii Presbyterian |lev.
Bristol Memorial Chun* Wednesday- Rev. Wm
Bristol Memorial Chun; J
Bristol Memorial Chur
Bristol Memorial Churah
Bristol Memorial Church
Bristol Memorial Church O
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH - Vn1»UlOHG.
Bristol Memorial Church 8 pm—Bible Study & Prayer V John Coghlin
Bristol Memorial Church 8.30 p.m. Bible Study
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH 9:30
Bristol Memorial Church ; 2.30
Bristol Memorial Church ; J.
Bristol Memorial Church A
Bristol Memorial Church Anniversary Service
Bristol Memorial Church Arnold Beth
Bristol Memorial Church Arnold Bethune B A.
Bristol Memorial Church Arnold Bethune B.A.
Bristol Memorial Church Arnold Bethune BA
Bristol Memorial Church Arnold Bethune BA.
Bristol Memorial Church Bristol Commencing Monday
Bristol Memorial Church Campbell
Bristol Memorial Church Canada Savings Bonds
Bristol Memorial Church Capable
Bristol Memorial Church CHILD''S AND MISSES’ DEERSKIN MOC CABINS
Bristol Memorial Church Choir
Bristol Memorial Church Clifford
Bristol Memorial Church Coles
Bristol Memorial Church Douglas Fulford
Bristol Memorial Church Douglas Pulford
Bristol Memorial Church Dunraven United Church
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH Eve|r>r
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH FATHER LEO PELLETIER
Bristol Memorial Church Hull
Bristol Memorial Church Information Day
Bristol Memorial Church Joint
Bristol Memorial Church Ladies Aid
Bristol Memorial Church Ladies Aid Mooting
Bristol Memorial Church Library
Bristol Memorial Church Lionel
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH MILNE
Bristol Memorial Church MOTHER
Bristol Memorial Church Mr. D. Fulford ST.
Bristol Memorial Church Mrs. Edward Kennedy
Bristol Memorial Church Nov
Bristol Memorial Church Ottawa
Bristol Memorial Church Presbyterian 1
Bristol Memorial Church Presbyterian Kev.
Bristol Memorial Church Presbyterian pvtv.
Bristol Memorial Church Presbyterian Rev
Bristol Memorial Church Presbyterian Rev. Wallace
Bristol Memorial Church Presbyterian Rev. Wallace MacKinnon
Bristol Memorial Church Quyon Pastoral Charge Rev. Frcil Elson BAR
Bristol Memorial Church Rev
Bristol Memorial Church Rev A.
Bristol Memorial Church Rev AB Ca&sclman
Bristol Memorial Church Rev AB Cajsselman
Bristol Memorial Church Rev AB CasHBlman
Bristol Memorial Church Rev AB Cassalman
Bristol Memorial Church Rev AB Cassclman
Bristol Memorial Church Rev AB Casselman
Bristol Memorial Church Rev E Grant MacDonald
Bristol Memorial Church Rev E. Grant MacDonald
Bristol Memorial Church Rev W.
Bristol Memorial Church Rev Wm
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. A B Cassclman Inter Mod
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. A B Casselman
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. A B Casselman Inter Mod
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. A B. Cassclman Inter Mod
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. A.
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. A. B Casselman
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. A.B. Casselman Inter Mod
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. E. Grant MacDonald
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. E. N. McColl St Luke s
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. Frank Burton
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. Fred Elson
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. Wm
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. Wm.C. Inglis
Bristol Memorial Church Rev. Wni
Bristol Memorial Church Rrv AB Casanhnan
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH Service
Bristol Memorial Church Signs
Bristol Memorial Church STARKS CORNERS
Bristol Memorial Church Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Church Tenders Wanted Maryland
Bristol Memorial Church THE FREE METHODIST CHURCH Rev.
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH There
Bristol Memorial Church Visit
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH We
Bristol Memorial Church Wednesday
Bristol Memorial Church Wm
Bristol Memorial Church Y P S
Bristol Memorial Church | Council
Bristol Memorial Church | Rev. À.B. Casselman Inter Mod 1^0 a.m.—Worship Service Rev. Fred Elson BU
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CHURCH*
Bristol Memorial Churches
Bristol Memorial Churches.
Bristol Memorial Churvh Presbyterian Rev. Wallace MacKinnon
Bristol Memorial Churxh
Bristol Memorial Chviu
Bristol Memorial Ciiirch Presbyterian ftev.
Bristol Memorial Ciivrch Presbyterian Her
Bristol Memorial Clarendon Farmers
Bristol Memorial Clmrcli
Bristol Memorial Cm
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CNIIRCN Minute Message
Bristol Memorial Cntirch
BRISTOL MEMORIAL CNURCN
Bristol Memorial Councillor
BRISTOL MEMORIAL District
Bristol Memorial Edgar
Bristol Memorial Father Brian Allan
Bristol Memorial Hospital
Bristol Memorial I Hospital
Bristol Memorial K^WoSp^Sun- Sch
Bristol Memorial Ladies Aid
Bristol Memorial Ladies Aid
Bristol Memorial Ladies Aid ltegulai* Meeting Bnstol Memorial Ladies Aid
Bristol Memorial Ladies Aid Mrs Pearl
Bristol Memorial Ladles Aid
Bristol Memorial Manse
Bristol Memorial Mass Saturday
Bristol Memorial May
Bristol Memorial Miss Katie
Bristol Memorial Mission Band
Bristol Memorial Motion
Bristol Memorial Mr.
Bristol Memorial Mr. Sherwood Horner
Bristol Memorial Mrs.
Bristol Memorial New Brother
Bristol Memorial Olirth Arnold Be
Bristol Memorial P*a
Bristol Memorial Park
Bristol Memorial Pesbv- |
BRISTOL MEMORIAL Phoebe McCord Lay Reader Q
Bristol Memorial Piesbyterian
Bristol Memorial PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
Bristol Memorial Prâby-
Bristol Memorial Prcs-vlas Visiting
Bristol Memorial Prçsbyterian
Bristol Memorial Preaby
Bristol Memorial Predbyter.an
Bristol Memorial Pres
Bristol Memorial Pres-
Bristol Memorial Pres-yterlan
Bristol Memorial Presbtyerian Ladies Aid
Bristol Memorial Presby 1
Bristol Memorial Presby-
Bristol Memorial Presby- Elec.
Bristol Memorial Presby- Elliott Rev. Frank Lawler
Bristol Memorial Presby- Finlan
Bristol Memorial Presby- Mr.
Bristol Memorial Presby- Mrs" Hector Fance
Bristol Memorial Presby- Saturday
Bristol Memorial Presby-treated
Bristol Memorial Presby-Wm
Bristol Memorial Presbyte
Bristol Memorial Presbyte#
Bristol Memorial Presbyte-
Bristol Memorial Presbytenan Church
Bristol Memorial Presbytenan Church Mrs. Everett McCorriston
Bristol Memorial Presbyter!
Bristol Memorial Presbyter!-
Bristol Memorial Presbyter-
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian AUGUST
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bradley
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bristol
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bristol,
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bristol.
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S. Lotfi Student in
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH 8. Lotfl Student In
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Anniversary
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Bristol
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Bristol morning
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Bristol,
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Bristol.
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Christmas Eve
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Good Friday Morning Service
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Hail
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Hall
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Has Smccessful
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church July
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH Layman
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Mr. Hugh Hunt
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church No. 550-02-01 51-994 Municipalité de Pontiac Partie
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S .Leftl
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S Loftl
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S Lotfl Student
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S. Lotâ Student
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S. Lotfi Student
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S. Lotfl Student
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S. Lotil Student In
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH S. Lotit Student
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Saturday
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church UNITED CHURCH OF CANAD
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Churches
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Churchv Bristol
BRISTOL MEMORIAL PRESBYTERIAN CHUROH S. Lotfl Student In
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Clmrcb
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Congregation
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian FRIDAY
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Ladies Aid
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian LaLdies Aid
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Leitchfleld Road
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Mr.
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Oiurch
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Poulin
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Poultry Church Carl Dale
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Storey
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Ville Quebec
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Women’s Missionary Society
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian XV.
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Y. P
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Y.P.S.
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian ® P™—Evening Service Bristol
Bristol Memorial Presbytery Church X
Bristol Memorial Preshy-teaian Church
Bristol Memorial Pump Sales and Service 1
Bristol Memorial Qub 10 NP
Bristol Memorial Res
Bristol Memorial Rev Allan
Bristol Memorial Rev Allan G MacKenxie
Bristol Memorial Rev Allan G Mackenzie
Bristol Memorial Rev Allan G Mackenzie Waltham
Bristol Memorial Rev Allan MacKcnzic
Bristol Memorial Rev Allan MacKenzie
Bristol Memorial Rev Gordon
Bristol Memorial Rev Gordon H Fresque
Bristol Memorial Rev Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Worsftp
Bristol Memorial Rev Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Worshg
Bristol Memorial Rev Gordon H Fresque 683-2608 Worship
Bristol Memorial Rev Gordon H. Fresque 683-2608 Worship & Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allah
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan
BRISTOL MEMORIAL Rev. Allan G Mackenzie
BRISTOL MEMORIAL Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. MacKenzie Conferencier-mvité Jean-Marc Chaput SUNDAY SERVICES
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie Emile Dionne BJN20 PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. Rick Marples
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie Holy Trinity
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. MacKsnne
BRISTOL MEMORIAL Rev. Allan G. MocKenxie
BRISTOL MEMORIAL Rev. Allan G. MocKenzie
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan Mac Ken
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKcnzic
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKcnzie
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKensie
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzic
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
Bristol Memorial Rov.
Bristol Memorial Service St
Bristol Memorial SiTASSffl-.*
Bristol Memorial Six
Bristol Memorial Snnda School
Bristol Memorial So
Bristol Memorial Square
Bristol Memorial St James Oiler
Bristol Memorial St James Otter
Bristol Memorial St. George’s
Bristol Memorial Sunday
Bristol Memorial Sunday School
Bristol Memorial the
Bristol Memorial The Busy basement Church
Bristol Memorial Ulitirch
Bristol Memorial United Church
Bristol Memorial United Church Bristol Charge
Bristol Memorial VV.
Bristol Memorial W.
Bristol Memorial W.M.S.
Bristol Memorial Warship
Bristol Memorial Warship A Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Wbmhip A Sunday School
Bristol Memorial WbraNp
Bristol Memorial Wbrship A Sunday School
Bristol Memorial WINNERS
Bristol Memorial Wirwhlp
Bristol Memorial WMS
Bristol Memorial Wo
Bristol Memorial WoiBhp
Bristol Memorial Womhp & Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Worahp
Bristol Memorial Worahp A Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Worsh*
Bristol Memorial Worship
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fori Couionge St Andrew s Worship Service
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coufonge St Andrew s Worship Service Roman Catholic B
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worship Service Roman Catholic B
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worship Service Wolf Lake St Fra
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worshp Service Roman Catholic Br
Bristol Memorial Worship & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew’s Worship Service
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Cou
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Couionge Si Andrew
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Couionge St Andrew s Worship Service Si
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worship Service
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Coutonga St Andrew s Worship Service 1 Pontiac Prints
Bristol Memorial Worship S Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Worshp & Sunday School
Bristol Memorial Worsly
Bristol Memorial Worsmp
Bristol Memorial Worst
Bristol Memorial Worstup & Sunday School Fort Coulonge St Andrew s Worship Service Roman Catholic B
Bristol Memorial Young People
Bristol Memorial Young Peoples Soc
Bristol Memorial |
Bristol Memorial | DONAT Le GUERRIER
Bristol Memorial • Presbyterian Church July
BRISTOL MEMORIAL* Rev. Allan G. MacKenaie
BRISTOL MEMORIAL* Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
BRISTOL MEMORIAL» Rev. Allan G. MacKenzie
Bristol Memoriel Church Rev W.
Bristol Memory
Bristol Memory Church
Bristol Men
Bristol Mending
Bristol Meni-
Bristol ment
BRISTOL Men’s Harvest
Bristol men’s Recent
Bristol MeOedie Hall
Bristol MÉPRISEZ VOUS DES OURS Enlevez
Bristol mer Ivy Millar
Bristol Meraor-
Bristol Merchant
Bristol Merci
Bristol Mercier
Bristol Merle Smith
Bristol met
Bristol Methodist church
Bristol Metnor-
Bristol Mews TH
Bristol MfiK" Khavvvi Ile Cl
Bristol MfKe-’s Bhitwville
Bristol mg Community Player
BRISTOL Mgr Douglas
Bristol Mhos REV.
Bristol Mhw Rev.
Bristol Mi Clarence Martin
Bristol Mi Forum
Bristol Mi Nortl Bristol
BRISTOL MIAWVILLE
Bristol Micas Moved
Bristol Michel Ouimet
Bristol Micksburg Auto Body
Bristol Midge
Bristol Midweek
Bristol Mifie
Bristol Miiea
Bristol Mileage
Bristol Miles Confirmation Service
BRISTOL MILLE BOOT ABB SBOE STORE M
Bristol Millenium Ball
Bristol Millennium
Bristol Millennium Committee
Bristol Millennium Art Calendar
Bristol Millennium Calender Henderson
Bristol Millennium Committee
Bristol Millennium Committee Saturday
Bristol Millennium Committee’s
Bristol Millennium Park
Bristol Millennium Park Project
BRISTOL MILLENNIUM WINE
Bristol Milling Process
Bristol Mills
Bristol Milton
Bristol Mime
Bristol Mime Rev.
Bristol Mime#
Bristol Mime# Roy Leach
Bristol Mimes
Bristol Mimes FATHER
BRISTOL MIMORIAL CHURCH
Bristol Mims
Bristol Min
Bristol Min#
Bristol Min*
Bristol Min* St Edward Rev D MacPheraon
Bristol Min*# Rev M A Costello
Bristol Min-t-s
Bristol Mina
Bristol Mina Father D. J. Morris P.P. GEORGE HYNES HULL
Bristol Minas
Bristol Minas A
Bristol Minas & Thome Lake Rev Fr Peter
Bristol Minas Rev.
Bristol Minas Rev. M.R.Costelo Mass Saturday
Bristol Minas Rev. M.R.Costete Mass Saturday
Bristol Minas St Edward RevP.G ProuU
Bristol Mince
Bristol Mine
Bristol Mine Pit
Bristol Mine Rd.
Bristol Mine Road
Bristol Mine Road - Apartments VCRs
Bristol Mine Road - Highway
Bristol Mine Road Canada Post
BRISTOL MINE ROAD- Smoll
Bristol Mine Site
Bristol Mine Smith; Marion Tubman
Bristol Mine the
Bristol Mine XM16 Wesleyan Shawville Stuart Marples
Bristol Mine#
Bristol Mine*
Bristol Mine* FATHER D. J. MORRIS
Bristol Mine* MONDAY
Bristol Mine* St Edward Rev
Bristol Mine.-»
Bristol Mine:
Bristol Miner
Bristol Mines
Bristol Mines ki Caldwell Thê Caxuuiun Cur
Bristol Mines 1 A
Bristol Mines Designer
Bristol Mines & Thome Lake Rev Fr Basil Tanguay
Bristol Mines & Thome Lake Rev Fr Peter
Bristol Mines & Thome Laks
Bristol Mines & Thoms Lake Rev Fr Peler G Prowls
Bristol Mines & Thorne Lake Rev Fr Pete
Bristol Mines & Thorne Lake Rev Fr Pete* G P Ou*
Bristol Mines & Thorne Lake Rev Fr Peter
Bristol Mines & Thorne Lake Rev Fr Peter G
Bristol Mines & Thorns Lake Rev Fr Peter
Bristol Mines ,n
Bristol Mines -
Bristol Mines - Mobile
Bristol Mines - Mrs
Bristol Mines - New
Bristol Mines -100
Bristol Mines -NO SERVICE— St Thomas
Bristol Mines .
Bristol Mines 1 Road
Bristol Mines 1.00 1.00
Bristol Mines 16171b OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH REV.
Bristol Mines 2. IRVINE COLE
Bristol Mines 2.00
Bristol Mines 2.00 p.m.
Bristol Mines 2.00 p.m.—Holy Communion St
Bristol Mines 2.00 p.m.—Holy Communion St Thomas
Bristol Mines 2.06
Bristol Mines 2.15
Bristol Mines 2.15 p.m.
Bristol Mines 2.30
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.-—Evening Prayer St. Thomas
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Evening Prayer CLARENDON CIRCUIT OF THE UNITED CHURCH Rev Geo
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Evening Prayer CLARENDON CIRCUIT OF THE UNITED CHURCH Rev. Geo
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Evening Prayer NORTH CLARENDON St George
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Evening Prayer St
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Evening Prayer St Thomas
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Evening Prayer St. Thomas’
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Holy Communion
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Holy Communion BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Rev. C
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Holy Communion St Thomas
Bristol Mines 2.30 p.m.—Holy Communion St. Thomas’
Bristol Mines 22ÛJN2
Bristol Mines 29
Bristol Mines 29 Fort
Bristol Mines 3. House
Bristol Mines 3.00 Shawville
Bristol Mines 3.30
Bristol Mines 37488622JUNE2
Bristol Mines 37488B22JUNE2 R Lobine
Bristol Mines 3:30
Bristol Mines 57406B22 JUNE2 OTC HAY AND STRAW
Bristol Mines 57468B22
Bristol Mines 5746SB22JUNE2 FOR La Corporation Municipale du Canton de Litchfield
Bristol Mines 57488622JUN62 THANKS WELSH
Bristol Mines 57488B22 JUNE2
Bristol Mines 57488B22JUNE2 QUYON-
Bristol Mines 57488B22JUNE2 58269B2F24 THANKS
Bristol Mines 57488B22JUNE2 e Councillor Lorry
Bristol Mines 57488B22JUNF9 58818B4M31 Box
Bristol Mines 574SSB22JUNE2 LANGFORD S GROCERY Shawv«s
Bristol Mines 647- REGISTERED Quarterhorae
Bristol Mines 647-3357 or Shawville
Bristol Mines 647-3357.
Bristol Mines 647-5517 Road
Bristol Mines 7.30 Parish
Bristol Mines 72 CALDWELL
Bristol Mines 9 REV.
Bristol Mines ;
Bristol Mines ; George
Bristol Mines ; Mr< Harold Smith
Bristol Mines ; Mrs.
Bristol Mines ; Mrs. John Cole
Bristol Mines ; Mrs. Julius Wiggans
Bristol Mines ; X
Bristol Mines A Carnival Queen
Bristol Mines Accident.
Bristol Mines All Congolsum Gold Seal
Bristol Mines All the
Bristol Mines Alternative
Bristol Mines anCaro^“
Bristol Mines and Bristol No.
Bristol Mines and Bristol.
Bristol Mines and District
Bristol Mines and District Rac
Bristol Mines and District Récréa
Bristol Mines and District Recreation Assoc.
Bristol Mines and District Recreation Centre
Bristol Mines and District Recreation Com
Bristol Mines and District Récréation Community Centra
Bristol Mines and District Recreation Community Centre
Bristol Mines and Elmside
Bristol Mines and Miss Gail Gavan
Bristol Mines and Mr.
Bristol Mines and Mrs.
Bristol Mines and Mrs. Sydney Trudeau
Bristol Mines and Parkman
Bristol Mines and Rev
Bristol Mines and St
Bristol Mines and Wilmer
Bristol Mines Anderson
Bristol Mines Angli
Bristol Mines Apply Sylvester Trudeau
Bristol Mines at
Bristol Mines Atoms and Shawville Atoms Bristol Mines
Bristol Mines Aug.
Bristol Mines BEAUCHAMP & ELLIOTT FOR SERVICE Mr.
Bristol Mines Box
Bristol Mines Bristol
Bristol Mines BRISTOL (QC
Bristol Mines BRISTOL <QC
Bristol Mines Bristol Corners
Bristol Mines Bristol, Maryland & Wyman News
Bristol Mines by Rev. Malcolm MacDonald
Bristol Mines C WL
Bristol Mines Caldwell
Bristol Mines Canada
Bristol Mines Canada World Youth
Bristol Mines changed J.
Bristol Mines Charter
Bristol Mines Closed
Bristol Mines Coats - Dresses Hats
Bristol Mines COIN CAR WASH FATHER FETER JELINEK.
Bristol Mines Community
Bristol Mines Community Centre
Bristol Mines Confirmation Service
Bristol Mines Continued
Bristol Mines CONVENTION THEME
Bristol Mines Custom
Bristol Mines CWL
Bristol Mines D. Fort
Bristol Mines Dagenaia
Bristol Mines Dear Editor
Bristol Mines December 2D
Bristol Mines Delicious
Bristol Mines Distraction;
BRISTOL MINES Doors
Bristol Mines Easier
Bristol Mines Easter
Bristol Mines ence Clem
Bristol Mines end District Centennial Box Social end Dance Recreation Association
Bristol Mines end District Recreation Community Centre
Bristol Mines EQUITY CLASSIFIEDS GET FAST
Bristol Mines Evening Prayer
Bristol Mines Evening Prayer 2.30
Bristol Mines Evening Prayer Caldwell 1
Bristol Mines Evening Prayer—2.00
Bristol Mines Evening Prayer—2.13
Bristol Mines Evening Prayer—2.15
Bristol Mines Farm for
Bristol Mines FATHER
Bristol Mines FATHER 0. J MORRIS
Bristol Mines FATHER 0. J. MORRIS
Bristol Mines FATHER 0. J. MORRIS.
Bristol Mines FATHER D
Bristol Mines FATHER D.
Bristol Mines FATHER D. J MORRIS.
Bristol Mines FATHER D. J. MORRIS
Bristol Mines FATHER D. J. MORRIS.
Bristol Mines FATHER PETER JELINEK
Bristol Mines FATHER PETER JELINEK.
Bristol Mines foot-ball No.
Bristol Mines FOR RENT 8BN23 BABY
Bristol Mines for Requiem High Mass
Bristol Mines Fortin 41136l5bapril2l Apply Sylvester Trudeau
Bristol Mines FREE BUS SERVICE FATHER
Bristol Mines Friday
Bristol Mines Georgia Stones
Bristol Mines God
Bristol Mines Good
Bristol Mines Good Friday
Bristol Mines H
Bristol Mines H Farm Drainage Ltd.
Bristol Mines H ly Communion
Bristol Mines Hi*
Bristol Mines Holy C
Bristol Mines Holy Communion
Bristol Mines Holy Communion—7.30
Bristol Mines In
Bristol Mines Isabelle Pitre-Fecteau
Bristol Mines ITotos • Health Is Impossible
Bristol Mines Jehovah
Bristol Mines Kctss.
Bristol Mines Kotos.
Bristol Mines Ladies Circle
Bristol Mines Ladies Circle $
Bristol Mines Ladies Circle 6424X824
Bristol Mines Ladies Circle X06
Bristol Mines Ladies Circle.
Bristol Mines Lay Raedera P McCord
Bristol Mines Martin
Bristol Mines Minute Message
Bristol Mines Morning Prayer—10.30
Bristol Mines Motion Crs
Bristol Mines Mr. Andrew Hudgins
Bristol Mines Mrs. Robert
Bristol Mines NANCY KRUTZ
Bristol Mines Nette.
Bristol Mines Nevertheless
BRISTOL MINES NEWS
Bristol Mines Nnfgcts.
Bristol Mines NO SERVICE St. Thomas’
Bristol Mines No.
Bristol Mines Noel
Bristol Mines Notes.
Bristol Mines Oct. 1
Bristol Mines on Sat-
Bristol Mines Once
Bristol Mines Orval Smart
BRISTOL MINES OU E BOX
Bristol Mines OUR ENTIRE STOCK
Bristol Mines P. O. Box
Bristol Mines P.O.
Bristol Mines Phene 232-1114 Phone HE
Bristol Mines Phone 388 OTC
Bristol Mines Pontiac Travel Guide
Bristol Mines Published
Bristol Mines Pubtthnd
Bristol Mines QuAec
Bristol Mines Que
BRISTOL MINES QUE 647-5271 TEL.
BRISTOL MINES QUE BIRTH TEL 647-3357 DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS MERCREDIS SE
Bristol Mines Quebec
Bristol Mines Quyon
Bristol Mines R 0 Color Comedy FOR SALE OR
Bristol Mines Rav.
BRISTOL MINES RD
Bristol Mines Rd Bristol
Bristol Mines Rd COMPARE
Bristol Mines Rd He
BRISTOL MINES RD.
BRISTOL MINES RD. - Looking
Bristol Mines Recreation
Bristol Mines Recreation Association
Bristol Mines Recreation Association Otter Lake By Klizabeth Hahn Correspondent
Bristol Mines Recreation Center
Bristol Mines Recreation GLENWOOD FURNITURE LTD.
Bristol Mines Recreation Lu ella Alexander
Bristol Mines Rev
Bristol Mines REV A. PICK
Bristol Mines Rev M
Bristol Mines Rev M R
Bristol Mines Rev M R CoateHo Hours
Bristol Mines Rev M R CoeteSo Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev M R CoeteSo Hours
Bristol Mines Rev M R CoeteWo
Bristol Mines Rev M R CosteBo Hours
Bristol Mines Rev M R CosteHo Hours
Bristol Mines Rev M R Costeko Hours
Bristol Mines Rev M R Costello Hours
Bristol Mines Rev M R Costello Masses
Bristol Mines Rev M R Costello Masses Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev M R CosteMo Hours
Bristol Mines Rev M.
Bristol Mines REV.
Bristol Mines Rev. M
BRISTOL MINES Rev. M Jt
Bristol Mines Rev. M R
Bristol Mines Rev. M R CoateMo Mass September
Bristol Mines Rev. M R CoeteSo Hours
Bristol Mines Rev. M R CosleMo Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M R Costello
Bristol Mines Rev. M R Costello Hours
Bristol Mines Rev. M R Costello Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M R CosteSo Hours
Bristol Mines Rev. M R CosteUo Hours
Bristol Mines Rev. M R Cotte*
Bristol Mines Rev. M R. Costelk
Bristol Mines Rev. M R.Costello Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M.
Bristol Mines Rev. M. R CoeteSo Maas
BRISTOL MINES Rev. M.R. Costello
BRISTOL MINES Rev. M.R. Costello ; Mass Saturday
BRISTOL MINES Rev. M.R. Costello Maes Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R. Costello Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R. Costello Masses
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R. Costello Masses -
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R. Costello Masses - Saturday FURNITURE & APPLIANCE STORE
BRISTOL MINES Rev. M.R. Costello Moss Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R.Costeho Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R.Costello Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R.CosteMo Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R.CosteUo Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines Rev. M.R.Cœtello Maas Saturday
BRISTOL MINES Rev. MJt
Bristol Mines Rev. MR.
Bristol Mines Reword
BRISTOL MINES RO.
Bristol Mines Road
Bristol Mines Road - the
Bristol Mines Road A
Bristol Mines Road Bristol
Bristol Mines Road F Bristol
Bristol Mines Road Moved
Bristol Mines Road Neither
Bristol Mines Road Oct.
Bristol Mines Road Robt
BRISTOL MINES ROAD Specials Thurs
BRISTOL MINES ROAD YARD SALE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BRISTOL MINES ROAD.
Bristol Mines S746SB22JUNE2
Bristol Mines S7488B22JUNE2 Tenders
Bristol Mines Sat.
Bristol Mines Saturday
Bristol Mines School
Bristol Mines School House
Bristol Mines School No.
Bristol Mines Schwarts Parish
Bristol Mines Service
Bristol Mines Shawville UCW Unit
Bristol Mines Si Edward Rev Rater G Prou
Bristol Mines Skating Rink
Bristol Mines SnfcTpaThÎ^^pÏrt
Bristol Mines Somme- Schedule Pestcx Leslie Grant
Bristol Mines Squibs.
Bristol Mines Sr Elementary Dept
Bristol Mines St Edward
Bristol Mines St Edward Hev Fr Peter G
Bristol Mines St Edward Rev Fr Pater G Prou
Bristol Mines St Edward Rev Fr Rater G Proulx
Bristol Mines St Edward Rev Peler G
Bristol Mines St Edward Rev Peter
Bristol Mines St Edwards RevPG Proulx
Bristol Mines St.
Bristol Mines St. Edward
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Charteris
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Prayer
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M R Costello Bristol Ridge Rev. Gary Hobbs
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M R. Costello Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Starks Corners
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M R. Costello Bryson Immaculate Conception Father Pelletier Mass Sa
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M.R. Costello
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M.R. Costello Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. MR.
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. P.G.
Bristol Mines St. Edward’s ST.
Bristol Mines Stewart Rom
Bristol Mines Store
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Continued
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Saturday
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule 1
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Aiiirmur
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Algonquin College
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Fît
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Je
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule MUNICIPALITY OF BRYSON Service de
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Pastor Leslie Grant
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Québec M El El El
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Saturday
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule St James
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule St Joseph
Bristol Mines Sunday
BRISTOL MINES Tenders
Bristol Mines the
Bristol Mines Though
Bristol Mines THURSDAY
Bristol Mines Titanic
Bristol Mines Townsite Problems
Bristol Mines Votes
Bristol Mines Wednesday
Bristol Mines Wednesday 730
Bristol Mines were Reading—M
BRISTOL MINES Western
Bristol Mines which
Bristol Mines with Mrs. Bohan
Bristol Mines won
Bristol Mines Would
Bristol Mines Wsikissdqr 730
Bristol Mines xtc Puppies
Bristol Mines [ Rev. M.R.Costedo Mass Saturday
Bristol Mines ^cws
Bristol Mines ^MasMaRSMurday°7:30
Bristol Mines |
Bristol Mines —NO SERVICE- 3,000.00
Bristol Mines •
Bristol Mines • Available
Bristol Mines#
Bristol Mines* Town
Bristol Mines, A
Bristol Mines, Morning Prayer
Bristol Mines, Morning Prayer 10.301 Ofliee—Hayes
Bristol Mines, Morning Prayer 2.30 Bristol Corners
Bristol Mines, Morning Prayer Bristol
Bristol Mines, Morning Prayer North Onslow
Bristol Mines-Mrs Milton Morel
Bristol Mines.
Bristol Mines....... Thorne Centre
Bristol Mines....... Wyman W. I.......... Caldwell Guild
Bristol Mines: SI
Bristol Mines: St Edward
Bristol Mines: St Edward VM Rev Fr Foster G Proulx
Bristol Mines: St Edward’s Pariah
Bristol Mines: St Edward’s Parish
Bristol Mines;
Bristol Mines; A. Piche
Bristol Mines; Brian Allen
Bristol Mines; Donald
Bristol Mines; K*s
Bristol Mines; Mrs Irvine Swartz
Bristol Mines; Mrs. Marie La-groups
Bristol Mines; School No. 0, Wyman ; School No.
Bristol Mines; St Edward
Bristol Mines; Stan
Bristol Mines; Store
Bristol Mines?
BRISTOL MINES— Six
Bristol Mines—The
Bristol Minet
Bristol Minet FATHER
Bristol Mine»
Bristol Mini
Bristol Mini Transfer Station
BRISTOL MINIMS Ontario
Bristol minimum
Bristol Minister
Bristol Ministers
Bristol Minks Grade
Bristol Minor Derogation Lot Mine
Bristol Minos
Bristol Minos Caldwell
Bristol Minos FATHER
Bristol Minos Kotos
Bristol Minos Rev
Bristol Minos Rev.
Bristol Minos Rev. M.R.CosteHo Saturday
Bristol Minot FATHER
Bristol Mint Rev.
Bristol Mint Rood
Bristol Mints
Bristol Mints Rev
Bristol Mints St. Edward’s Rev. M
Bristol Minus
Bristol Minus Morning Frayer Mr.
Bristol Minus Recreation AssocMtmtt Motion
Bristol Minute Message—Help
Bristol Minute Message—Help for To-| 2.00 p.m.—Worship Christ Church
Bristol Minutes
Bristol Minutes MODZY
Bristol minutes Thorne
Bristol Mirapai
Bristol Mires
Bristol Mirror
Bristol Mis
Bristol MiS83s
Bristol Misa Mona Barr
Bristol Misas
Bristol MISCELLANEOUS Memorial Presbyterian Church
Bristol Mise Rev.
Bristol Mises
Bristol Mises INSURANCE
Bristol Mises St. Edward’s Rev. MR.
Bristol Miss
Bristol Miss Florence Howard
Bristol Miss Gail Allen of Chapeau Teachers College
Bristol Miss Hazel Walsh
Bristol Miss Janet Grant
Bristol Miss Joyce Reid
Bristol Miss Lenore Grant
Bristol Miss Maye McMillan
Bristol Miss Meldrum was
Bristol Miss S.J. Armstrong
Bristol Miss Tena R
Bristol Mitchell
Bristol Miur Rev.
Bristol Miw Miiy Hammond of
Bristol MIX Mr.
Bristol Mixed Party
Bristol Mkmorul Church Presbyterian R*v.
Bristol Ml
Bristol Ml FATHER
Bristol Ml FATHER D. J. MORRIS
Bristol Ml Ftev Fr Peter
Bristol Ml Ml
Bristol Ml Rev Fr Peler Q
Bristol Mlees e REV.
Bristol Mlllennnium Committee
Bristol Mlmrs FATHER 0. J. MORRIS F.F
Bristol Mlnee
Bristol ml“
Bristol MM
Bristol Mm* St St Joseph
Bristol Mme Rd
Bristol Mme Road
Bristol Mme Road John
Bristol Mme$
Bristol Mme*
Bristol Mmej Andrew Pirie
Bristol Mmes
Bristol Mmes Apply
Bristol Mmes In-
Bristol Mmes Perfection Brand
Bristol Mmes Road
Bristol Mmes Road THENCE
Bristol Mmes St Edward AcvPctCf G Proulx
Bristol Mmes St Edward’s Parish
Bristol Mmes Vis
Bristol mmmm^m
Bristol Mnn
Bristol Model I—Mac Cuthbertson
Bristol MoKe
Bristol MoKh
Bristol Monday
Bristol Monday Jennifer
BRISTOL Montreal
Bristol MontrejiU
Bristol Monument
Bristol Monument Comm
Bristol Monument Committee
Bristol Monument Project
Bristol Monument!
Bristol MONUMENTS GEO.
Bristol Monument| Campbell’s Ba$
Bristol Moorchcad
Bristol Moorehcad
Bristol Moorehead
Bristol Moorhead
Bristol more Correction
Bristol More Fair
Bristol MORIIY
Bristol Morning
Bristol Morning Prayer
Bristol Morning Prayer Biistol Mines
Bristol Morrison
Bristol Morrisons
Bristol MORTGAGE MONEY
Bristol Mosquito
Bristol Mossop’s
Bristol Most
Bristol Mot
Bristol Mother
Bristol Motion
Bristol Motion Cr McCredie
Bristol Motion Cre Duff
Bristol Motion Crs
Bristol Motion Crs Duff
Bristol Motion Crs Orr
Bristol MOTOR ASSOCIATION
Bristol motored A
Bristol Moved
Bristol MP
Bristol Mr
Bristol Mr &
Bristol Mr Arthur Dagg
BRISTOL Mr Austin Dagg
Bristol Mr Dalton Twolan
Bristol Mr Fowler
Bristol Mr Leonard Hearty
Bristol Mr Louis Herman
Bristol Mr Noilson
Bristol Mr Practical
Bristol Mr* First Thursday
Bristol Mr,
Bristol Mr.
Bristol Mr. Allan Parker
Bristol Mr. Arabic
Bristol Mr. Basil Findlay
Bristol Mr. Bub Hamilton
Bristol Mr. Clarence Clemens
Bristol Mr. Cooney
Bristol Mr. Dawson Lough
Bristol Mr. Dean
Bristol Mr. Gordon Smith
Bristol Mr. Jack Graham
Bristol Mr. Joe Chamberlain
Bristol Mr. John Kavanagh
Bristol Mr. Judd
BRISTOL Mr. King
Bristol Mr. Lampnmn
Bristol Mr. Warren Coyle
BRISTOL Mr. Wm
Bristol MRC
Bristol MRC Pontiac
Bristol Mrs
Bristol Mrs Bmmenson Twa
Bristol Mrs Deogun
Bristol Mrs Ffej
Bristol Mrs Gardiner
Bristol Mrs Gaudry
Bristol Mrs Ira Whclnn Fort
Bristol Mrs Knox
Bristol Mrs Maude Bailey
Bristol Mrs Suter
Bristol Mrs William Beattie
Bristol Mrs.
Bristol Mrs. A. Lambert
Bristol Mrs. Bella Armstrong
Bristol Mrs. Cliff Hobbs
Bristol Mrs. Donald Corrigan
Bristol Mrs. Earl Findlay
Bristol Mrs. Edgar Hodglns
Bristol Mrs. Fmest
Bristol Mrs. Fred Browne
Bristol Mrs. Garnet Wiggans
Bristol Mrs. Grace’s
Bristol Mrs. Hertoy Russell
Bristol Mrs. John Adc
Bristol Mrs. Ken Ross
Bristol Mrs. Lome Brady
Bristol Mrs. Mervyn Henderson
Bristol Mrs. Millon Russell
Bristol Mrs. Patrick
BRISTOL Mrs. Vemer Thrun
Bristol Mrs. William Orel*
Bristol Mrs. Wm
Bristol Ms
Bristol MsKee’a Suawvll’e
Bristol Mss Barbara
Bristol Msy
Bristol Mtssnrlal- Rev. Allan G. MarKands
Bristol Mu
Bristol Mu-
Bristol Mu- August
Bristol Much
BRISTOL MUES RCV
Bristol Mulligan
Bristol Multiple Sclerosis Federal Minister
Bristol Mumci-
Bristol Mun- cipality
Bristol Munich
Bristol Munici
Bristol Munici pal Council
Bristol Munici-
Bristol Municijial Council
Bristol Municipa
Bristol Municipal
Bristol Municipal 1
Bristol Municipal Hall
Bristol Municipal Building
Bristol Municipal Card Club
Bristol Municipal Centre
Bristol Municipal Community Centre
Bristol Municipal Corporation
Bristol Municipal Coun-
Bristol Municipal Council
Bristol Municipal Council Fund Rah FVcm^n
Bristol Municipal Council FUND RAISING Fireman’s Ball Saturday
Bristol Municipal Council RR#1 Bristol
Bristol Municipal Council the Bristol Council
Bristol Municipal Council Thorne
Bristol Municipal Councils Fund
Bristol Municipal Council’s
Bristol Municipal Election
BRISTOL MUNICIPAL GARAGE
BRISTOL MUNICIPAL GARAGE Anniversary Service
Bristol Municipal Grader
Bristol Municipal Grant ............... Thorne School Corporation
Bristol Municipal Grant for Fair
Bristol Municipal Hall
BRISTOL MUNICIPAL HALL CAVAN
Bristol Municipal Hall 1
BRISTOL MUNICIPAL HALL BELLE TERRE KARR’
Bristol Municipal Hall Gary
Bristol Municipal Hall Refreshments
Bristol Municipal Hall Saturday
Bristol Municipal HaU.
Bristol Municipal Hell on
Bristol Municipal Li-
Bristol Municipal Library
Bristol Municipal List
Bristol Municipal Office
Bristol Municipal Office Ruaty SmeUy Water
Bristol Municipal Ratepayers Association
Bristol Municipal-cenotaph
Bristol Municipali-
Bristol Municipali-territory
Bristol Municipalité de
Bristol Municipalité de Bristol L entretien
BRISTOL Municipalité de Bristol SACS À DÉCHETS Les
Bristol Municipality
Bristol Municipality •
Bristol Municipality 1
BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY American Disaster Fund Community-Garage/Yard/Flea Market/Bake Norway Bay
BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY Anglican Perish
BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY AVIS PUBLIC AUX COPROPRIETAIRES INDIVIS ET AUX COOCCUPANTS DE PLACES D’AFFAIRE
Bristol Municipality Beautification Contest
Bristol Municipality Council
Bristol Municipality Crd
Bristol MUNICIPALITY Custom Cutting & Slaughtering Pork Sides
Bristol Municipality Fermiers
Bristol Municipality IIBlBslS Georgian Bay Canal
Bristol Municipality John L. Hodgtns Co. Rowat & Rowat Garrison Supply Co. W. A. Hodgins Store Shep
Bristol Municipality Library
Bristol Municipality LitchlMâ Municipality Nov
Bristol Municipality March
BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY MUNICIPALITY RÉFÉRENDUM - JUILLET
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
Bristol Municipality Personal & Social
Bristol Municipality Quyon Legion
Bristol Municipality Royal Bank
Bristol Municipality Sept
Bristol Municipality Shawville
BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY SOCIÉTÉ DES ALCOOLS DU QUÉBEC Avis
Bristol Municipality Special Program
Bristol Municipality Team Renfrew A/nprioi Shawville Night Bids
Bristol Municipality Tenders
Bristol Municipality Voting Bristol Town Hall November
Bristol Municipality will Store
BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY Winners
Bristol municipality’s
Bristol MunicipallJouncil^desire
Bristol Municpal Council
Bristol Munid-were Garnet Orr
Bristol Munie
Bristol Muniviiml Council
Bristol Muresco
Bristol Murphy
BRISTOL MURRAY S-SHAWVILLE POWELL S-SHAWVILLE STEDMAN S-SHAWVILLE ESSIAMBRE’S - PORTAGE DU FORT ROD
Bristol Murrells Notes St Thomas Anglican Guild
Bristol Music
Bristol Musical
Bristol Mu»
Bristol MvK>’s Hhawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s
Bristol My
Bristol Mystery Phan-
Bristol M‘-.s
Bristol N
Bristol n accepter
Bristol N Celebrates
Bristol N i Fire Department
Bristol n T*
Bristol N «v.
Bristol n*v
Bristol N. OnsloW
Bristol N.-Onslow
Bristol N<>
Bristol Name Clarendon Shawviiie Anglican Church Hall
Bristol native Kel-
Bristol Native Passes
Bristol native’s
Bristol Nay
Bristol Nearly
Bristol neau
BRISTOL NEEDS
Bristol Neighbourhood Watch
Bristol Nel-on
Bristol Nelson
Bristol net^
Bristol nev-
Bristol New
Bristol New Pontiac Printshop
Bristol New Year
Bristol New Year’s Huge Success Sympathy
Bristol News
BRISTOL NEWS Oct.
BRISTOL NEWS ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA THE VEN.
Bristol News DIAMONDS ARK FOREVER HEREFORD BULLS Morley Hodgins Visitors
BRISTOL NEWS Ion
Bristol News Mr.
BRISTOL NEWS Mr. Robt
BRISTOL NEWS Mrs.
Bristol News My Window
Bristol News Vipond
Bristol News Waltham
Bristol next
Bristol Ni
Bristol ni Nortï Bristol
Bristol ni Wilt TT''OR ALL CLASH EH OF FARM MACHIN-r
Bristol Night
Bristol Nighthawks
Bristol Nightmare
Bristol Nintendo
Bristol Nlghthawks
Bristol Nlileage
Bristol No
Bristol No 1
Bristol No 1 Elementary
Bristol No 1 THURS
Bristol No 10
Bristol No 10 School
Bristol No 2 School
Bristol No 4 School Promotions
Bristol No 9 School
Bristol No Farm
Bristol No Help
Bristol No Service
Bristol NO YES
Bristol No » School September
Bristol No,
Bristol No.
Bristol No. 0 School
Bristol No. 1
BRISTOL NO. 1 SCHOOL
Bristol No. 1 Svhovl
Bristol No. 1... No.
Bristol No. 10
Bristol No. 10 Grade
Bristol No. 10 Ratepayers Petition Clarendon Annexation Several
Bristol No. 10 School
Bristol No. 3 School
Bristol No. 4 School
Bristol No. 5 School
Bristol No. 6 School
Bristol No. 6 School Picnic Mrs.
Bristol No. 8 School
Bristol No. 9
Bristol No. 9 School
Bristol No. 9 School Mr.
Bristol No. Clarendon No.
Bristol No. I.......... Bristol No.
Bristol Noies
Bristol Noies Otter Luke Nm Mn Deve
Bristol NOM/NAME
Bristol NOM/NAME ADRESSE/ADDRESS CADASTRE
Bristol NOM/NAME ADRESSE/ADDRESS HARVEY LEROY MAYHEW
Bristol NOM/NAME ADRESSE/ADDRESS MONTANT DES TAXES À PAYER
Bristol NOM/NAME ADRESSE/ADDRESS THIBAULT.
Bristol Nominations St. George Thome
Bristol Nord
Bristol Nord de la Route 148
Bristol Nord de la Route 148 Les
Bristol Norman Every
Bristol Norman Yarm
Bristol Norman Yarn
Bristol North
Bristol North Fireball
Bristol North Onslow
Bristol North Onslow Town
Bristol North-Onslow
Bristol Norval Combination
Bristol Norval McNeill
Bristol Norval McNeiM
Bristol Norval McNet
Bristol Norval Wilson
Bristol Norway
BRISTOL NORWAY BAV FRONT ROAD
Bristol Norway Bay
Bristol Norway Bay 7th Line F^rrllay A
BRISTOL NORWAY BAY All
BRISTOL NORWAY BAY FRONT ROAD Hubert McCauley Jewellers PORTAGE OTTAWA RIVER SAND BAY
BRISTOL NORWAY BAY FRONT ROAD OTTAWA RIVER
Bristol Norway Bay HI-WAV A
Bristol Norway Bay Hotel
Bristol Norway Bay LAC Cecil Cmfligh Buried At Beechwood Mr. Burns Russell
Bristol Norway Bay Looking
Bristol Norway Bay Rain
Bristol Norway Bay Wyman
BRISTOL Norway Bay • SandJPoint Automobile and Passenger Ferry Service Season
Bristol Norway Boy Phone
Bristol Norway the Ottawa Civic Hospital
Bristol Norwood Industries
Bristol Nos
Bristol Not
Bristol Not Yeomanry
Bristol NOTAIRE
Bristol Notary
BRISTOL NOTARY PUBLIC Shawville
Bristol Notas
Bristol Notd*
Bristol Note
Bristol Notes
Bristol Notes Mr.
Bristol Notes SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB Mrs.
Bristol Notes ANNIVERSARY Mr.
BRISTOL NOTES Brown Optical Clovers COMPANY
Bristol Notes Bryson Notes
Bristol Notes Bryson Notes Murrell
Bristol Notes Caldwell Notes Mrs. Stevie Smith
BRISTOL NOTES Clearance Sale
Bristol Notes Congratulations
Bristol Notes If i
Bristol Notes IF Parish
Bristol Notes III
Bristol Notes Master Paul Clemmens
Bristol Notes McKee Noies &
Bristol Notes Mi» Joan Homer
Bristol Notes Mr.
Bristol Notes Mrs Cavender
Bristol Notes Mrs. Wesley Macintosh
Bristol Notes NX Bristol
Bristol Notes Shawville
Bristol Notes Similarity
Bristol Notes Sy*
Bristol Notes THE EQUITY Shawville Notes
Bristol Notes Wednesday April
Bristol Notes Why
Bristol Notes.-
Bristol Note»
Bristol NOTICE
BRISTOL NOTICE.
Bristol Nous
Bristol Nov
BristoL Nov.
Bristol November
Bristol NOVEMBER SPECIALS Taka
Bristol Now
Bristol now Ions
Bristol Now Under Construction
Bristol nud Bryson
Bristol Number
Bristol nut
Bristol NV
Bristol Nw*
Bristol NX
Bristol O
Bristol O MO T EU
BRISTOL O Special
Bristol O''iotcc Nows
Bristol O. Palmer
Bristol Oamlftl
BRISTOL OBITUARY Wki
Bristol obsti-and
Bristol OC
Bristol Occasion
Bristol Oct.
Bristol Oct. 1
Bristol October
Bristol October Rod
Bristol of
Bristol of Agriculture
Bristol OF ALL KINDS
Bristol of Bristol W.
Bristol of Chambly
Bristol of Municipal Affairs
Bristol of Onslow North
Bristol of Shawvill
Bristol of Shawv|lle
Bristol of the Chamber of Com-
Bristol of the Church of England
Bristol of Uim Msrion
Bristol off
Bristol offers Rolled Oats
Bristol Office of Sec Treat CaldweH
Bristol Office of the
Bristol Oheese Factory
Bristol oil
Bristol oîuar* Th*nJta*t
Bristol Oiun-
Bristol OÎunrii
Bristol Oklahoma
Bristol ol- Hog for Service
Bristol Old Hilton Mine Road
Bristol olli-
Bristol on
Bristol on "
Bristol on Announces SEASONAL DISCOUNTS MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS
Bristol on April
Bristol on April Life
Bristol on August
Bristol on Bristol
Bristol on Dec. Shawvllle
Bristol on February
Bristol on Fn-
Bristol on Hockey Team
Bristol on January
Bristol on July
Bristol on June
Bristol on Moffat Lake
Bristol on N
Bristol on No- Dan ie^ItfcAra
Bristol on October
Bristol on Saturday
Bristol On School Problem
Bristol on Second Floor
Bristol on September
Bristol on Thursd
Bristol On-Dunn
Bristol Onalow Town Line
Bristol One
Bristol Only
BRISTOL Only Sti
Bristol Onslow
Bristol Onslow Hutchison-McNally—That
Bristol Onslow Otter Lake Portage
Bristol Onslow Rural Inspectors
Bristol Onslow Town
Bristol Onslow Town Lin<
Bristol Onslow Townline
BRISTOL Ont
Bristol Ont.
Bristol Ontario
Bristol Ontario POE 1G0 Handicap
Bristol Oornkhs
Bristol Op
Bristol OPENING
Bristol opening Jo-Anne Archambault
Bristol operation Saturday
Bristol Optometrist
Bristol or
Bristol or Arle
Bristol or Hospital
Bristol or Pontiac MRC.
Bristol or Rev. Basil Lcng
Bristol or Sanitech Lamarche
Bristol or Shawville
Bristol or Shawville Arena
Bristol Ore
Bristol Organizational
Bristol Original
Bristol Orville
Bristol Osgoode
Bristol OT C
Bristol Ote
Bristol Other
Bristol Ottawa
Bristol Ottawa Austin Bristol Shawville 1 SHUR-GAIN Jennifer Dickson Cathy
Bristol OTTAWA Mayor McKechnie
Bristol Ottawa Valley
BRISTOL OTTER LAKE
BRISTOL OTTER LAKE Fire Department Volunteer Fire Department
BRISTOL OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH
BRISTOL OTTER LAKE Fire Department
Bristol Otter Lake;
Bristol Ôuebêf
Bristol Ouétiec Secretaire
Bristol oung Peoples
Bristol Our
Bristol Our Lady of Perpetual Hope Maheral
Bristol Outdoor Rink Fund
Bristol Outdoor Rink Fund Everyone Welcome
Bristol OUYON
Bristol Over
Bristol Owners
Bristol O’Reilly
Bristol P
Bristol P 1*1 Insurance Service
Bristol P Belated
Bristol P**
Bristol P.
Bristol P. M. Mr. Soobie
Bristol P. O.. Que
Bristol P. Q
Bristol P. S.-A
Bristol P. S.—Be
Bristol P. S.—SEED CORN
Bristol P.11-126,11-127,11-128,11-129 Désignation
Bristol P.11-126.11-127,11-128,11-129
Bristol P.4-17
Bristol P.kv.W
Bristol p.m
Bristol p.m. Otter Lake Baptist Church
Bristol p.m.—Evening Prayer CHRIST CHURCH
Bristol p.m.—Holy Communié
Bristol P.O.
Bristol p.otu
Bristol P.P.H.S. Class
Bristol P.Q
Bristol P.S.
Bristol P4S ABBOTT Enlato
Bristol Paddy Mayhew
Bristol Pageant
Bristol Paid
Bristol Painfully Injured Life
Bristol Pair
Bristol Palmer
BristoL Pamela Hahn
Bristol Pancake Breakfast
Bristol PAP Registration Nodmbee Contents
Bristol PARE-BRIZÉ
Bristol Parents Attend Open House
Bristol Parish
Bristol Parish Half
Bristol Parish of Leslie Services
Bristol Parishes
Bristol Park
Bristol Park & Memorial
Bristol Park Potential RICHARD PLEADS FOR PEACE AFTER
Bristol Parmei
Bristol Parmer HEADS WESTERN QUEBEC Holstein Group
Bristol Parsonage
Bristol Part
BRISTOL Parties
Bristol Partorol Charge STAIRS COBWEBS
Bristol PARTY
Bristol Pas UAL
Bristol Pas-Hamelln
Bristol Pas-Right Rev Henry Knox Sherrül
Bristol passed
Bristol Passes
Bristol Passes 1
Bristol Passes cemetery
Bristol Passes Garbage Law 1 New
Bristol Passes Hot Water Bottle Hut Water Bottle Attachment
BRISTOL Past District Governor Mack
Bristol Pasters
Bristol Pastor
Bristol Pastor.i
Bristol Pastoral
Bristol Pastoral Agatha
BRISTOL PASTORAL C HARCif Rev.
Bristol Pastoral Ch
Bristol Pastoral Chaim
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHAKGB Rev.
Bristol Pastoral Chakuk Brv.
Bristol Pastoral Chap.uk
Bristol Pastoral Charg
Bristol Pastoral Charga REV.
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGB St Thomas
Bristol Pastoral Charge
Bristol Pastoral Charge AUSTIN
Bristol Pastoral Charge Austin Bob Fisher
Bristol Pastoral Charge B
Bristol Pastoral Charge BAPE
Bristol Pastoral Charge Bev.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Bkv.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Brushes Easily
Bristol Pastoral Charge B«v.
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE CHRISTMAS SERVICES
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE CMTED C
Bristol Pastoral Charge D4QTC NORTHERN CAMERA REPAIR AUSTIN
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE F
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Greermount
Bristol Pastoral Charge HARLAND
Bristol Pastoral Charge Hkv.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Holy Communion Saturday
Bristol Pastoral Charge Interim
Bristol Pastoral Charge Kev.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Kiev.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Kkv.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Mr. George
Bristol Pastoral Charge Mr. George Dvson Lay Minister High School
Bristol Pastoral Charge Mr. George Dyson Lay Minister Missionary Society
Bristol Pastoral Charge Mr. GEORGE DYSON Ley Minister
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Ottawa
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Pastor
Bristol Pastoral Charge R,v.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Res Phone
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev
Bristol Pastoral Charge REV DONALD
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Donald
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Done Id
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Rev. G
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gem/nell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemmell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemrnell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemrrell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemtnell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemtrell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Gemwell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Genunell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen GenuneU
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Genvnell
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rev. Glen Germneü
Bristol Pastoral Charge Riv.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rkv.
Bristol Pastoral Charge Rnv
Bristol Pastoral Charge ROAD
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Rovers
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE R«v.
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Services
Bristol Pastoral Charge Shawville United Y
Bristol Pastoral Charge SL Andrews - Knox Church Interim Minister
Bristol Pastoral Charge St
Bristol Pastoral Charge St Aadrews - Knox Church Interim Minister
Bristol Pastoral Charge St Andrews - Knoi Church
Bristol Pastoral Charge St Andrews - Knox Church Interim Minister
Bristol Pastoral Charge St Luke’s
Bristol Pastoral Charge St. Alban
Bristol Pastoral Charge STARKS CORNERS
Bristol Pastoral Charge STARKS CORNERS >:30
Bristol Pastoral Charge S»
Bristol Pastoral Charge the
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA NORTH CLARENDON Rev. C C Watson
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA NORTH CLARENDON Rev. C. C. Watson
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Rev.
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Rev. L
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Rev. L E
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Scout Gazette St. Stephen
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA St
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA St. Andrew*
Bristol Pastoral Charge United Church Women
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE UNITED,CHUSCH OF CANADA
Bristol Pastoral Charge We
Bristol Pastoral Charge Young People’s Union
Bristol Pastoral Chargi Rev.
Bristol Pastoral Chargk Ki
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGt Knox & St. Andrews
Bristol Pastoral Chari
Bristol Pastoral Charle Ki
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARM Rev.
Bristol Pastoral Charo* Rkv.
Bristol Pastoral Charob Rev.
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHAROl
Bristol Pastoral Charuk Rev.
Bristol Pastoral Charuk Riv.
Bristol Pastoral Ciia
Bristol Pastoral Ciiaroe Bf.v.
Bristol Pastoral Ciiaroe Rev.
Bristol Pastoral Ciiarok
Bristol Pastoral Ciiarok Rkv.
Bristol Pastoral Ciiarre
Bristol Pastoral Ciiarue Kkv.
Bristol Pastoral Grains
Bristol Pastoral Rev.F.
BRISTOL PASTORAL R^v.
Bristol Pastorol Charge REV.
Bristol Pastorol Charge Rev. Donald
Bristol Pat At Vann R.
Bristol Pat McNeil
Bristol Patforol Charge REV.
Bristol Path c Trudeau
Bristol Path Finders
Bristol Path-
Bristol Pathfinders
Bristol Pathfinders and Eoella Meehan
Bristol Pathfinders Macintosh
Bristol Pathfinders; Erin Dittburner
Bristol Paul Ryan
Bristol PauleMe Guindon
Bristol Paulette
Bristol Pavilion Dances
Bristol Peeteral Charge REV.
Bristol Pegasus
Bristol Pembroke
Bristol Penecostal Mission
Bristol Pente-1 Shawville
Bristol Pentecosal Mission
Bristol Pentecostal
Bristol Pentecostal Church
BRISTOL PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor
Bristol Pentecostal Mission Dies At Mille Roches Womens House
Bristol Pentecostal Mission Maple Grove Cemetery
Bristol peo-cling
Bristol peonle
Bristol People
Bristol per
Bristol Perfect
Bristol performer
Bristol Perry
Bristol Personals Miss Ouilla Wilson
Bristol Pesterai Charge REV.
Bristol Pestorol Charge REV.
Bristol Petawawa
Bristol Pétition
Bristol Petro Pontiac Pontiac Dairy Promutuel LaVallée Quyon Ferry Inc. Quyon Legion Quyon Lion s C
Bristol Petty
Bristol Pews
BRISTOL PF*" MUNICIPALITE DE BRISTOL MUNICIPALITY Mayor
Bristol PfllHlA/pll
Bristol Phantom
BRISTOL Phone
BRISTOL Phone 648-2542 otc Ltd
Bristol Phone HE
Bristol Phone Hospital
BRISTOL Phone Hull 770-4151 CARRY PERRY
BRISTOL Phone Id DR.
Bristol Phone SC
Bristol Phone Women’s Prayer Group
BRISTOL Phone-Queen
BRISTOL Phone—
BRISTOL Phone—Queen
Bristol PI 11
Bristol Pic Nie Father John Soilivan’s
Bristol pic-mc
Bristol Pic-nic
BRISTOL Picking
Bristol Pickup
Bristol Picnic
Bristol Picnic A Success Mon
Bristol Picnics
Bristol Piece ENVIRONMENT FORUM
Bristol Pierre Dallaire
Bristol Pierre-F Cote
Bristol Pine Lodge
Bristol Pioneer Dies Aged
Bristol Pioneer Mrs. G«
Bristol Pioneer Shawville
Bristol Piotislant School Board Bristol,
Bristol pire
Bristol Pirie
Bristol piX)ve(
Bristol Plan- Community Centre Build-ning
Bristol Plane Crash
Bristol Planning
Bristol Planning & Advisory Committee
Bristol Planning Beimers
Bristol Planning Committee
Bristol Planning Committee Rejean Bussière Otter
Bristol Plano Tuning
Bristol plans Spring Fair
Bristol players
Bristol Playoffs
Bristol PLEASE
Bristol PLEASE MAKE YOUR DONATION NOW
Bristol PLENTY
Bristol Ploughing Match
Bristol Plymouth Neon Sport
Bristol pm Hypnotist
Bristol pns.-ed
Bristol Poaforol Charge REV.
Bristol point
Bristol Police
Bristol Politics
Bristol Poll
Bristol Pon-
Bristol Pon- Anniversary Service
Bristol Ponies
Bristol Pont
Bristol Pontaic Euchre
Bristol PONTIAC
Bristol Pontiac Anniversary
BRISTOL Pontiac Auto Parts Kountry Rookin Restaurant E & A Carpets Monday
Bristol Pontiac Aylmer Office
Bristol Pontiac Birthday
Bristol Pontiac Bristol
Bristol Pontiac Buckingham
BRISTOL Pontiac Bursaries
Bristol Pontiac By
Bristol PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Professional Carpet
Bristol Pontiac church
Bristol Pontiac Community Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Community Hos- Town Hall
Bristol Pontiac Correspondent
Bristol Pontiac County
Bristol Pontiac Dumouchel
Bristol Pontiac Euch
Bristol Pontiac Euchre
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Council Representative
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Monday
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Saturday
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club WHEREAS
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Julianne Oullette
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Please
Bristol Pontiac Get
Bristol Pontiac HERMONIE SHARPE !
Bristol Pontiac Legion Basket Picnic
Bristol Pontiac Lodge A F. &
Bristol Pontiac Mary
Bristol Pontiac McDowell
Bristol Pontiac Mel Daley
Bristol Pontiac Montreal
Bristol PONTIAC MONUMENTS SHUR GAIN 1 PRESTON CULL Marbre
Bristol Pontiac Recreation Centre Musicians
Bristol Pontiac Rowat
Bristol Pontiac Senior
Bristol Pontiac Senior Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Senior Euchre Party
Bristol Pontiac Senior II Get
Bristol Pontiac Seniors Euchre
Bristol Pontiac Seniors Leat
Bristol Pontiac Sharpe
Bristol Pontiac Sheri
Bristol Pontiac Visiting
BRISTOL PONTIAC WALHAM& BRYSON
Bristol Pontiac*
Bristol Pontiacers
Bristol Pontiacs
Bristol Ponu
BRISTOL Ponüac - Farm
Bristol Ponuac Euch
Bristol Ponuac Euchre Club
Bristol Pony Club
BRISTOL PORTAGE Letter
Bristol Portage Waltham Showers
Bristol Portage-du-Fort Litchfield
Bristol Porterai Char
Bristol Porterai Charge REV.
Bristol Portorol Charge REV.
Bristol Posi Office
Bristol Post
Bristol Post Office
Bristol Post Office 1
Bristol Poste
Bristol Posterai Charge REV.
Bristol Posterai Charge Rev. Donald
Bristol Posterai Charge Rev. Doneld
Bristol Posterai Charge STARKS CORNERS
Bristol Postoral Charge REV.
Bristol Postoral Charge Rev. Donald
Bristol Postorof Chorg
Bristol Postorol Charge REV.
Bristol Pound
Bristol Pour
Bristol PQ
Bristol pQR Auto Body
Bristol Pr
Bristol Pre
Bristol Preaching Service
Bristol Prebyterians the
Bristol Predeceased
Bristol Preeby-
Bristol Preebyteiian
Bristol Preiby-| lerau Church
Bristol Preliminary
Bristol PREMIÈREMENT Toute
Bristol Prenez
Bristol Prennent
Bristol PRENTICE LOADER FOR SALE.
Bristol Pres
Bristol Pres byterian Church
Bristol Presby
Bristol Presby-
Bristol Presby-was
Bristol Presbyerian Church
Bristol Presbyter an Church
Bristol Presbyter-Church
Bristol Presbyteri-
Bristol Presbyterian
Bristol Presbyterian and St
Bristol Presbyterian Annual
Bristol Presbyterian Austin United Mr. Bob Bmmore
Bristol Presbyterian Bev Garrison Wed (o-ed
Bristol Presbyterian C
Bristol Presbyterian Choir
Bristol Presbyterian Church
Bristol Presbyterian Church August
Bristol Presbyterian Church Bath Towels Good
Bristol Presbyterian Church MMHHAson
Bristol Presbyterian Churches
Bristol Presbyterian Churches.
Bristol Presbyterian Congregation
Bristol Presbyterian Congregations of Brick Church
Bristol Presbyterian Ghurch
Bristol Presbyterian ial Church
Bristol Presbyterian Ladies Aid
Bristol Presbyterian ladies Aid Society
Bristol Presbyterian Manse
Bristol Presbyterian Memorial Church
Bristol Presbyterian Notes
Bristol Presbyterian W M
Bristol Presbyterian W.
Bristol Presbyterian W.M.S.
Bristol Presbyterian Y.P
Bristol Presbyterian Y.P.S.
Bristol Presbyterian You
Bristol Presbyterian Young People’s Society
Bristol Presbyterian Young Ra Men
Bristol Presbyterian Youth
Bristol Presbyterian Youth Shawville
Bristol Presbyterian YPS
Bristol Presbyterian _
Bristol Presbyterianism
Bristol Presbyterians
Bristol Presbytérien C
Bristol Presbytery
Bristol Present
Bristol Preshy
Bristol Preste
Bristol Prêt
Bristol previously
Bristol Prints
Bristol Printshop Ltd
Bristol Prize
Bristol Prizes Following
Bristol Prlor»
Bristol Prntpsû At Pontiac Community
Bristol Pro* byterien Church
Bristol Pro-Mayor Donald Jacques Ledoux
Bristol Pro-Mayor Ron
Bristol Prod Metcalfe
BRISTOL PRODUCE MERCHANTS WANT THE DATE OF MANUFACTURE MARKED ON IT.
Bristol Project
BRISTOL PROMENADE L J CROSS COUNTRY SKIING
Bristol Promenade After
Bristol property
Bristol Prot-
Bristol Protect
Bristol Protestant
Bristol Protestant Board
Bristol Protestant Home
Bristol Protestant NETTED GEMS POTATOES
Bristol Protestant School
Bristol Protestant School Boan
Bristol Protestant School Board
BRISTOL PROTESTANT SCHOOL BOARD FOR THE
Bristol Protestant School Bourd
Bristol Protestant School Com- Ings
Bristol Protestant School Commission
Bristol Protestant School Commissions Public
Bristol Protestant School Jition
Bristol Protestant School Wallace Barber
Bristol Protestent School Boerd
Bristol Prov
Bristol Provided
Bristol Province
Bristol Province de
Bristol Province de Québec
BRISTOL PROVINCE DE QUÉBEC MUNICIPALITÉ DE BRISTOL Sloan
Bristol Province of Quebec Public Notice
Bristol Prowlers Must
Bristol Prr sbyterlan Church
Bristol Pt
Bristol Pte
Bristol pTmiTv
Bristol Pub
Bristol Public
Bristol Public Hospital Costs Tripled
BRISTOL Public nodce
BRISTOL Public Notice
Bristol Public School
Bristol Public School Board
Bristol Public School Comini''
Bristol Public School Commis-
Bristol Public School Commissioner-met
Bristol Public School Commissioners
Bristol Public School Commissioners Chair- Present
Bristol Public School Commissioners Present
Bristol Public School Commissioners That
Bristol Public School No.
Bristol Public School V
Bristol Public School Vommi»ionvr>
Bristol Public SchooLCommissioners
Bristol Public Schools
Bristol Public Schools A Shipment
Bristol Public Schools A
Bristol Public Schools BATTLE DRUMS Province
Bristol Public Schools Bristol
Bristol Public Schools BRISTOL Bristol
Bristol Public Schools Convertible
Bristol Public Schools Cream Wanted
Bristol Public Schools FOR SALE Bristol
Bristol Public Schools HULL DAIRY REG’D.
Bristol Public Schools Ottawa
Bristol Public Schools PUBLIC NOTICE Remember the
Bristol Public Schools Rolled Oats
Bristol Public Schools Shawville
Bristol Public Schools THOS.
Bristol Public Schools WILLARD BATTERY SERVICE STATION
Bristol Public Selin
Bristol Publications
Bristol Publie School Commissioners
Bristol Publie Schools Regular
Bristol Publie Schools Shawville Council Willard Radio Batteries Bristol
Bristol Publie Schools Wt>
Bristol Published
Bristol Pump
Bristol Pump Service
Bristol Pump Service Come Worship With Us
Bristol Pump Service Qualified
Bristol Pump Service Shawville Chrysler J. & J. Gas Bar Dan
Bristol Pumps
Bristol Put
Bristol p]ayed
Bristol P®r
Bristol Q
Bristol Q<
Bristol Qadford Jr.
Bristol QC
Bristol QC JOX
Bristol QC JiJ 819-647-3313 RE^IJIT Bristol - Summer
Bristol QC JOX
Bristol QC JOX 2V0
Bristol QC Toll Free
Bristol QC.
Bristol Qemeterÿ TVlemorials S Our Baby Chicks
Bristol Qemusr Jack Miner
Bristol QFA
Bristol Qllfi
Bristol qu un
Bristol Qua
Bristol Quartette
Bristol quatre-vingt-quatre
Bristol Que
Bristol QUE 1 SHAWVILLE
Bristol Que Men’s Work Shirts
Bristol Que | FIMAIi HOP WANTED
BRISTOL QUE.
Bristol Quebec
Bristol QUEBEC 1
Bristol Quebec A
Bristol Quebec Application
Bristol Quebec Community
Bristol Quebec Father Basil Smith
Bristol Quebec Jou
Bristol Quebec Mining Co. Limited
Bristol Quebec Outaouais
Bristol Quebec Phone
Bristol Quebec Phone 647-2800 Featuring A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
Bristol Quebec Rhone
Bristol Quebec We
Bristol Quite
Bristol Qum
Bristol Quo
Bristol Quyon
Bristol QUYON 458-2023 PEMBROKE
Bristol Quyon Bella Desabrais
Bristol Quyon Dr. S.E.
Bristol Quyon Ferry
Bristol Quyon Lions Club Quyon Lionettes Quyon Legion Sunys Petroleum
Bristol Quyon New Dials
Bristol Quyon Norway
Bristol Quyon Pastoral Charge Rev.
BRISTOL QUYON PUBLIC NOTICE
Bristol Quyon Vann Campbell
Bristol Quyon Yarm Campbell’s
Bristol Quyoo North Oce’ow
Bristol R
Bristol R C
Bristol R dg
Bristol R dge Pentecostal Calumet Island Hall
Bristol R"A
Bristol r*tii
Bristol R*v.
Bristol r.
Bristol R. HOBBS
Bristol R. Leslie Dale
Bristol R. Thompson Passes HABITANT PEA SOUP Large
Bristol R.d*c
Bristol R.dge Rev. David
Bristol R.R.
Bristol R.R. 1
Bristol R.R.3 and
Bristol r/.ru1/’
Bristol R;dge
Bristol RA
Bristol RA Hall
Bristol Radford
Bristol Radford Jr.
Bristol Rail Ellen
Bristol rail-
Bristol Railway
Bristol Rajn
Bristol Ralph Grant
Bristol Range Renfrew
Bristol rate-25.40
Bristol Ratepayers
Bristol Ratepayers Association
BRISTOL RATEPAYERS BRISTOL TOWN HALL
Bristol Rbv.W
Bristol Rd
Bristol Rd.
Bristol Rd„
Bristol re Brick Fund
Bristol re Resolution
BRISTOL Re-elect Frank Sloan Valerie EVANS
Bristol RE/MAX DIRECT INC.
Bristol Reach
Bristol Reasonable
Bristol Rec-
Bristol Recent
Bristol recent- Bristol Coleman
BRISTOL Recently
Bristol Reception Centre
Bristol recog-
Bristol Recrca- DOOR PRIZES
Bristol Recre
Bristol Récréa
Bristol Recrea-
Bristol Recreation
BRISTOL Recreation Associa
Bristol Recreation Association
Bristol Recreation Association Nov. I.
Bristol Recreation Center
Bristol Recreation Centre
Bristol Recreation Centre Congratulations Corey
Bristol Recreation Centre Prizes
Bristol Recreation Centre Salads
Bristol Recreation Evelyn Wilkinson’s
Bristol Recreation Gauthier
Bristol Recreation Hall
Bristol Recreation Hall Eileen
Bristol Recreation Meike
Bristol Recreation Mrs Rachel Presley
Bristol Recreation Saturday
Bristol Recreation the
Bristol Recreation Town
Bristol Recreation WÊàÈ Basil Belland
Bristol Recreation West Territories
Bristol Recreational
Bristol Recreational Centre
Bristol Recreational Centre Brownlee
Bristol Recreational Hall
Bristol Red
Bristol Red & White labour
BRISTOL RED & WHITE STORE
Bristol Red Cross
Bristol Red Cross Society
Bristol Red Cross Will Need
Bristol Referees
BRISTOL Reference Date MAY
Bristol REFRESHMENTS
Bristol Reg
Bristol Reg Optometris Small Boys
Bristol reg- Co
Bristol regarding Project
Bristol Regional
Bristol REGISTRA TION
BRISTOL Registration
Bristol Registration Fee
Bristol Règlement
Bristol Regular
BRISTOL REGULAR POLL
Bristol Reinke’s Hardware
Bristol REJEAN DUMOUCHEL
Bristol rejects
Bristol relative»
Bristol Relay for Life
Bristol Relions
Bristol Remembrance Day
Bristol Remembrance Day Service Carried Mr. Poltras
Bristol REMOVAL BACK
Bristol Renaud
Bristol Renfrew
Bristol RENNICK
Bristol Renovated
Bristol rent
Bristol Repats Welcomed
Bristol Reports
Bristol Request
Bristol request Mines Road
Bristol Requested
Bristol Resi-
Bristol Resident
Bristol resident Chnstopher Dionne’s
Bristol Resident Dies
Bristol Resident Dies Suddenly
Bristol Resident Die»
Bristol resident Harmonie Sharpe
Bristol Resident Passes Medium-weight Underwear Spring
Bristol Residents
Bristol Residents BEWARE OF BEARS
Bristol reso-
Bristol Resolution
Bristol Resolution Number Courses
Bristol Resolved
Bristol RESTAURANT WORK
Bristol RESTAURANT WORK Welsh Calumet Island
Bristol Resterai Charge STARKS CORNERS
Bristol Restore
Bristol Résumé du
Bristol Retires Team From Softball League Sweetman
Bristol Reuben
Bristol Reunion
Bristol Rev
Bristol Rev T
Bristol Rev T A
Bristol Rev T A Hosock
Bristol Rev T A Howock
Bristol Rev T A Poiock
Bristol Rev T A PoMock
Bristol Rev T A Potock
Bristol Rev T A. Pollock Stjndey School
Bristol Rev T Crozier
Bristol Rev T.A Hoaocfc
Bristol Rev T.A Hoaock
Bristol Rev T.A Poeock
Bristol Rev T.A Pollock
Bristol Rev T.A. PoBock
Bristol Rev T.A. Potock
Bristol Rev.
Bristol Rev. A
Bristol Rev. George
Bristol Rev. Sales
Bristol Rev. T
Bristol Rev. T A
Bristol Rev. T A Koeock
Bristol Rev. T A KoMock
Bristol Rev. T A Kosock
Bristol Rev. T A PoBock
Bristol Rev. T.A Kosock
Bristol Rev. T.A Poiock
Bristol Rev. T.A PoMock
Bristol Rev. T.A. Konock
Bristol Rev. T.A. Poflock
Bristol Rev. T.A. PoMock
Bristol Rev. T.G.
Bristol Rev. W
Bristol Rev. W A. Hewett Incumbent
BRISTOL Rev. XV
BRISTOL Rev. XV.
Bristol Rev.VV
Bristol Rev.W
Bristol Rev.W A.Hewett
Bristol Rev.W A.Hkwett
Bristol Rev.W A.Hkwktt Incumbent Thursday Night
Bristol Rev.W.
<