Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Tom 647-2593 Ford

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1990-05-16 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
!647-32511
....819-647-2211
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 L J Electronic Filing
1,010 toM
1-819-647-2241 Mercredi
1-877-647-5184 JR Quebec
19)647-07
1923 Ford Touring
1928 Ford
1928 Ford Gerald Milkie
1929—Ford Truck
1930 Ford Gary Je
1954 Ford
1971 Ford
1972 FORD
1973 Ford
1979 Ford
1980 FORD
1981 Ford
1984 Ford
1985 Ford
1986 Ford
1987 Ford
1997 Ford Sable
1—Ford
2001 FORD
2008 819-647-2204 Cat
2010 Tom Armstrong Excavating
3 Ford
5512,647-2659 ole Karen Kelly Fred Mulligan
613-257-2537 Bet-An 613-489-3047 Auctioneer Tom Harrison
613-523-8182 819-647-5878 Jr >
613-732-2843 819-647-2814 X Andrea Cranfletd
647
647 2236
647 2455- 0,c Quebec
647 3423 Jr RED
647*2438.
647*5605
647-
647- *jyi3 Campbell
647- 1xa30 Campbell
647- Campbell
647- Dear
647- Hay
647- Hay -
647- Hay - Square
647- Mrs. Neil Saturday
647- Municipalité
647- Murray
647- Music
647- Ouyon
647- Renfrew
647- Schwartz
647- Taylor
647-1942 W.J. HAYES
647-20 Ann Rogers
647-2025 Stuart Graham Financial Services
647-2030
647-2032 Fortier
647-2057.
647-2063 Prop Hugh McCauley Québec
647-2068 W.J. Hayes
647-2069
647-2073
647-2074
647-2074 A K A I
647-21
647-2108 Lloyd
647-2110
647-2114
647-2122 Land
647-2131
647-2140
647-2145
647-2145 L .
647-2149
647-2166
647-2169 Harris - Greer Karen Cartman
647-2169 or Karen Towle
647-2191
647-2191 Charteris Kenneth Sherwood Smi-
647-2191 Ada Daley
647-2191 Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Iris Smith
647-2191 Campbell
647-2191 Edith Montgomery
647-2191 Hodgins
647-2191 Marion
647-2191 T H Im
647-2192
647-21SS.
647-22
647-22 Wilson
647-2204
647-2204 % H #
647-2204 After
647-2204 Campbell
647-2204 da
647-2204 DeL
647-2204 Del Arpenteur Géomètre
647-2204 Fax
647-2204 Grant C. Werry 623-7206 G. Wayne Ellis
647-2204 Hull
647-2204 Kim
647-2204 L *
647-2204 Ma
647-2204 Sutton
647-2204 V V Daniel Cauchy Stéphane Brosseau
647-2204 Z
647-2205
647-2205 V V F Z Dusk Giant Fireworks Display Sur
647-2205 Campbell
647-2205 Clarke
647-2205 Peck
647-2206
647-2207 Atkinson
647-2218
647-2236 Murray
647-2247
647-2251
647-2254 Schwartz
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Campbell
647-2264
647-2277 Johnston
647-2306 Johnston
647-2311
647-2313
647-2325
647-2343
647-2353
647-2366
647-2369 Gray
647-2372 * Quebec
647-2376
647-2377 Consommation
647-2391
647-24*9
647-2402
647-2402 Dawson Moorhead
647-2402 Sandy Welburn
647-2403
647-2412 Markus
647-2417
647-2417 K H Box
647-2418
647-2419
647-2430 Mrs.
647-2434 Powell
647-2444 INSURANCE Campbell
647-2455
647-2457
647-2461
647-2472
647-2475 M K Maas
647-2488
647-2492 Interior/exterior
647-2500
647-2502
647-2513
647-2526
647-2529 Kelly
647-2531
647-2545
647-2545 Mixed
647-2546 W.J. Hayes
647-2550
647-2577
647-2593 Tom
647-2596
647-2606
647-2625 Shaw
647-2627 O V ?47-39 -•
647-2627 Ray
647-2628 Stove
647-2633 F E. Lacourse
647-2642
647-2656
647-2659
647-2670
647-2677
647-2680
647-2689
647-2701
647-2704
647-2712
647-2720
647-2720 Murray
647-2721
647-2722
647-2727
647-2727 After
647-2732
647-2732 al R^nHnn< riuh
647-2733
647-2737
647-2737 Volley
647-2746
647-2764 K H Box
647-2772 Mrs Ross
647-2788
647-2796
647-2800
647-2814
647-2814 OTC
647-2822 Jr FLIC.
647-2824 » Marie Ray Sheppard
647-2825
647-2828
647-2842
647-2864 Q V-
647-2870
647-2872
647-2876 Shawville
647-2877 Russell
647-2882 Live
647-2895
647-2895 Shawville
647-2911
647-2921
647-2921 Campbell
647-2924
647-2924 Quaile-Costello
647-2929
647-2937
647-2937 Z 647-3357 P.O.
647-2943 Roos
647-2948 Queen Street
647-2953
647-2953 De
647-2955
647-2955 T jkpEGG-CITING SPECIALS-i
647-2963
647-2971 Ole SUNDAY
647-2971 Strawberry Supper
647-2972 W.J. Hayes
647-2975 intermediate Karen Saunders
647-2975 Wilson
647-2979 Mon
647-2S2S Z X CHRIST CHUECH.
647-3 2 Baker
647-3000
647-3059 Murray
647-3063
647-31
647-3100
647-3106
647-3121 Rob Campbell
647-3137
647-3144 O J24 Wilson
647-3149
647-3166
647-3166 I Betty Cameron
647-3183 Dog
647-3191
647-3191 u Jr a
647-3206
647-3207
647-3207 SATURDAY
647-3207 Your
647-3210
647-3213
647-3213 I Jr BB
647-3215 S B FARLEY
647-3216 X Campbell
647-3221
647-3221 Grant
647-3222
647-3222 O MOT] BCHJDXC]
647-3227
647-3231 Mrs. Grant Fades
647-3254
647-3256
647-3272
647-3283
647-3283 Mi
647-3290 Kelly
647-3290 Kenneth E. Eckford
647-3304 Shawvllle
647-3313
647-3333
647-3334
647-3339 O ©
647-3340
647-3358.X A1 X A1
647-3379
647-3380
647-34
647-340#
647-3405
647-3408
647-3419 - Susan Knox
647-3421 W -photo Pat Schoular Requests
647-3423
647-3424
647-3426
647-3441
647-3456 Grant C. Werry Amprior
647-3459
647-3459 648-5821 Betty Get
647-3459 Ada Daley
647-3459 Caldwell Quebec
647-3459 Marion Kelly.
647-3459 Murray Graham -
647-3459 Rev. Neil
647-3459^4 V .
647-347#
647-3471 Alexander
647-3473
647-3477 MOOSE Hunt
647-3478
647-3487
647-348P Pneus
647-3493 Emery
647-35 Secretary-manager Gerard Binette
647-3513 Shew-
647-3526
647-3526 "L" Rabbit Ranch Wakefield Que Box
647-3526 Keith R.
647-3526 OTC
647-3538
647-3542
647-3545
647-3547
647-3567
647-3573 Saturdays
647-3586 G W. Korpet
647-36
647-3600
647-3607
647-3614
647-3620 Taylor
647-3635
647-3639 Murray
647-3640
647-3642
647-3657
647-3666
647-3669 Marion VViddicombe
647-3685
647-3707 Giuliani
647-3714 Mrs Norris Horner
647-3715
647-3715 Shawville
647-3722 Simmental
647-3723 Powell
647-3728
647-3732 B.C.S. Recreation Director EVA ANDAI STUDIO
647-3732 Shawville Town Hall
647-3735
647-3737
647-3738
647-3742
647-3749 III
647-3751
647-3787
647-3788
647-38
647-3805
647-3817
647-3823 Mrs Jean Morrison Shew-I Owner
647-3827
647-3831
647-3831 Ole BOX 430
647-3831 Powell
647-3836
647-3838.
647-3841
647-3841 V %
647-3841 I Jr v lt
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain Dion Notaire
647-3848 Schwartz
647-3855 Ada Daley
647-3855 Campbell
647-3855 Quyon Campbell
647-3858 Schwartz
647-3861
647-3861 Helen s Fur Salon
647-3861 W.J. Hayes
647-3866
647-3884
647-3884 McNelly
647-3887
647-3898
647-3904 Stewart
647-3927
647-3950
647-3950 February July 11:00
647-3950 February-July
647-3952
647-3960
647-3961
647-3963
647-3968
647-5 1 par Karen Kelly
647-5022
647-5022 K £ Drain Cleaning Repairs
647-5110
647-5113 Laird Graham Branch Manager
647-5113 Laird Graham Directeur
647-5121 Powell
647-5140
647-5140 Marion Best
647-5153
647-5167
647-5167 Heathen
647-5167 Heather.
647-5167 K*
647-5276
647-5276 L J <
647-53
647-5304
647-5306
647-5332
647-5332 Leslie
647-5344
647-5348
647-5362
647-5378
647-539$
647-5405 Bristol Quebec
647-5413
647-5418 Smith
647-5439
647-5440
647-5443
647-5446 Garland Canada Manpower Carol
647-5447
647-5452 V
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Name Adores Postai Code
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Parking Lots Demolition Financing
647-5474
647-5481
647-5485
647-5526
647-5526 Ada Daley
647-5526 Ada Daley 458-2536 Ladysmith Iris Smith __ 648-5821
647-5526 Ado Daley
647-5526 Campbell
647-5526 Ladysmith Wayne Dunlop
647-5542 Edith
647-5553 Mrs. Clifford Horner
647-5563
647-5564
647-5564 Albert J. Congdon WED NOV
647-5581
647-5583 Shirts
647-5585
647-56 Ole
647-5605
647-5605 (Joan) Western Quebec
647-5611
647-5614 Palmer
647-5622
647-5625
647-5630.XA23 Kearns
647-5632
647-5654 or-2604 Quebec
647-5662
647-5663
647-5666 W
647-5677
647-5682 Ada Daley
647-5682 Campbell
647-5683
647-5685
647-5701
647-5702
647-5702 • B D Thompson
647-5711
647-5718 W i*
647-5755
647-5755 Augmentation
647-5755 Phone
647-5767
647-5779
647-5779.2BM18
647-5805 Dust
647-5808
647-5808 W.J. Hayes
647-5848 Zion
647-5878
647-5932 T
647-5934 Powell
647-5939
647-5942
647-5943 Bruce
647-5943 Horns
647-5959
647-5963 Herman
647-5976
647-5979
647-5993
647-59R8
647-5S43
647-6001
647-6167 Heathen
647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
647-6307 Business Wesley United Quyon
647-6424
647-6511 Russell
647-6552
647-6624
647-6797 Atkinson
647-6801 Harris
647-6967
647-8641 Ruby Dele
647-bjy12 Tom s
647-Contact
647-German Sheppard
647-j
647-lour
647-S73S V #
647-sorting
647.2455 Ole SATURDAY
647.2590
647^251
647~3282-_2ÎÇ
647—3354
647—3601
689-2555 647-3135 689-2555 648-2270 Lloyd Hodgins
8-noon 819-647-2814
819- L 647-2204 Responsible
819-647-2114 Ma
819-647-2165 Y ARMED FORCES
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Découvrez-les
819-647-2204 W.J. Hayes
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Leslie
819-647-2206 Marcel Berard
819-647-2261
819-647-2346
819-647-2450
819-647-2546-331 Campbell
819-647-2670 Toll
819-647-2776 Please
819-647-2814
819-647-2854 Murray
819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-3052
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3179 Stewart
819-647-3313
819-647-3356
819-647-3540 Maloney
819-647-3730
819-647-3861 W.J. Hayes
819-647-3862 Municipality
819-647-5022
819-647-5252
819-647-5711 W.J. Hayes
819-647-5878
819-647-5932
819-647-5993
819-647-6142 Murray
819-647-6640 Blake
819-647-6900 4bj28 Shawville Lions Hall
819-647-6900 4xf10 Shawville
819-647-6900._4xf10
819-647.2814
819-770-9111 647-2204 Ross Dickson
931—Ford Coach
A1 Corrigan 647-3283 Mu Utronki Appliances Furniture Ltd.
About Tom.
Ada Tom
Agent 647-3357 Clifford Robinson
Ai Ford
Al 819-647-6342 Shawville
Alan Christie 647-2971
Alan Ford
Alan James - Ford
Alan Ladd Kenneth More James Mason Tom Drake For
Alan Ludlow 647-3158
Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Albert Fort Coulonge TOM FRASfB F
Alexander Hugh Barclay Sharpe Sharpe/Barclay - Tom
Alfred Ford Kelilln
Alfred Tom Lefebvre
Allan 647-5943 Cluff
Allan Bruce 647-2503
Allan James 647-2204 James Snyder FAX
Allan James Ford
Allan Merritt 647-2997
Allan Merritt 647-2997 ST.
Allan Peasson Shat-ford
Allen Bruce 647-
Allen Kuehl 647-3808 Trevor Stewart
Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Soirée
Amy Towle....... Maryse Gravelle 647-5134 Erin Tracy
Andrea CranfWHd TH| EQJITY Tom Orr Cartage
Andrea Soler Glen Ford Barbara Stan
Andrew Tubman Diane Stephens.....647-5855 Trisha White
Andrews A Son Phone 647-2268 ArnpHor Shawville ZZ
Andy Henderson 647-53
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre Tournament
Andy Henderson 647-53 SATURDAY
Andy Homer 647
Andy Horner 647-5212
Andy Horner 647-5212 Wanted
Ann Bussiere 647-31
Ann Durant 647-
Ann Durant 647-3950
Ann Durant 647-3950 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July Stark
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July X Oct.
Ann Rogers Shawville Ford
Ann Rogers Shawville Ford Bill Telford Dr. Keith MacLellan
Ann Taylor 647
Ann Taylor 647-2161
Ann Taylor 647-2161 CheveuxTech/HairTech
Ann Taylor 647-2161 Dave Moore
Ann Taylor 647-2749 Shawvllle Tel
Anna 819-647-6639
Anna Lafteur Ann 647-8915
Anna Reuter Tom Renter
Anne 647-5 0
Apply Freeman Grant 647-3421 Mrs.
Apply Harold McCoy 647
Apply Mrs. Neil Hodgins 647-3312
Apply Norris Horner 647-3714 Shawville
Apply Russell Judd 647-2139
Apply W 647-2,26.
Arnold Ireland 647-5834 Pontiac Printshop
Art Boisvert X Shawville 647-3416
Arthur Désignât tom Touto
Arthur Herbert Bur-ford
Arthur Tom
Ask Corrigan 647-3283 Ask Other Grasses Orchard Grass
Asking Tom s Custom Airless
Association D I R C T O R Y 647-2172 AUCTION SALE
Athol Dale 647-2780
Audrey Craw- Tom Sharpe
Audrey Ful-ford
Aurora Red-ford
Automotive B s Place Shawville Ford Valley
B tom
Barb Harris 647-3256
Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics
Barbara 647-3256
Barbara Cruickahank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711 Call Fred
Barbara Ful-ford
Barbara Ross 647
Barbara Ross 647-5647
Barbara Tanguay 647-5627
Barbara TELEPHONE 647-2204
Barber 647- 840 b
Barber 647-3403 Residence
Barber 647-3494 "
Barber 647-3635
Barber 647-3635 NO
Barber 647-3635 Visiting
Barber 647-3635.
Barber 647-3636.
Barber 647-5547
Barber 647-5547 .
Barber 647-5547 8l243xml7
Barber 647-5547.
BARBER 647-5718
BARBER 647-5718,647-5768
Barber 647-5718,647-5768 R. Hodgins 647-5233 M. Smith
Barber 647-5718.
Barber 647-5768
Barber 647-6307 Notice
Barber 647-6307 Business
Barber 819-647-5718.
Barber Dave Moore 647-6307 Business
Barber Phone 647
Barber Phone 647-3635 B T V -
Barber Shawville 647-3494 Specialists Hir HEATED
Barber Tom Lefebvre
Barker Buddy Ebson Glenn Ford Friday
Barrett Tom Adams
Barry Mrs Hobbs 819-647-3718
Barry Os-tom
Bay-Don Letts Bryeon-Ed Qutoekl Shawvllle-Elwood Tanner Norway Bay-Ooug Schooler Quyon-Tom Fraser B
Be- Ford
Beard-Shawville Ford
Beattie Ford
Beausoleil Bretzlaff’s Store Shawville Ford Roy Dagenais
Ben 453- Phone 819-647-5653._2bm5
Ben Younge 819-647-2670 O a
Ben Younge Audrey Lapierre Ellen McGuire Mark Lang Tom Lapierre Ryan Barber Jonathan Duff Patrick Y
Ben Younge Tom Orr Cartage Alt’s Pumps Tim
Bennett Presley Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Best Ford
Beta Barber 647-5547 Art MacIntyre
Bethel Pentecostal Church ShiwvIHe APTtR Rhone Steve 647-5361
Betty Cameron 647-2672
Betty Ful-ford
Big Tom
Bill 647-3904
Bill 647-3904 Campbell
Bill 819-647-5184
Bill Watson.647-3904
Billy Jack" Delores Taylor Tom Laughlin 3
Billy Ts 819-647-5140
Billy Ts 819-647-5140.___________2bjy30
Bishop Tom Greenwood 7:30
Black Tom
Blackstock Ford Lincoln
Blais Ford
Blau Ford V
Bleu Ford
Blind Tom
Bob 647-3737
Bob 647-2247
Bob 647-2484
Bob 647-3165
Bob 647-5378
Bob 647-5433
Bob 647-5643
Bob 819-647-5284
Bob 819-647-5513.___________________xd3
Bob Alexander 647
Bob and Tom
Bob Binder 647
Bob Binder 647-3380 Anglican Sylvia Bakker
Bob Crew-ford
Bob Fenton.647-5378
Bob Ford
Bob FORD CURRIOR HALF Campbell
Bob H Phone 647-2601 Shawville
Bob Jr Sc Tom Llttiemore Richard
Bob Kingdon 647-3630.
Bob Klngdon 647
Bob Tracy 647-2671
Bonnie 647-2447
Bonnie 647-5223 Old-fashioned
Bonnie 647-5362
Bonnie Richardson 647
Bonnie Richardson 647-5362
Bow Q By Tom Greoory
Brenda 647-3112
Brenda 647-3927
Brenda 647-5836.
Brent 819-647-2161.___xtc
Brent Mrs Tom Fleury
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Keith 2 Tom Jones
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bruce 647-269"*.
Bruce 647-3433
Bruce 647-3620
Bruce Ardem 647-5 4
Bruce Judd 647- Interventlon
Bruce Manwell 647-3707 Gavan
Bruce Te!-feet Andy Horner 647-5212
Buck A Day Tom Prince
Bud Rowat 647-2851
Bud" Rowat Brenda Brown Your Ford Dealer Toiletries-Stationery Insurance Hairdresser Best Wishes Fr
By Tom
B„ Ford
C A Phone 647-2417 K H Box.
C Giuliani 647-3328
C T 1-819-647-2803 Arrived
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor 647-2723 Fort-William
Ca* Murray Graham 647
Ca* Murray Graham 647-3819 Jack Warder
CaH Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618
Cali Murray Graham 647-3618
Call 647-2732 Quebec Lance 7933XA6 FRI-
Call 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Call 647-5672 Gerard
Call 647-5672 Gerard Braeside Home Furnishings Rintuw Send
Call 647-5887 Hugh
Call Andrew 647-2502 Beechgrove
Call Carton Ryan 647
Call Greg 647- Crib
Call Greg 819-647-1937
Call Greg 819-647-1937 xtc.
Call Greg 819-647-1937.
Call Greg 819-647-1937._____
Call K G Smith 647
Call Leona 647-5449
Call Margaret 819-647-6639
Call Mark 647-99C
Call Murray Graham 647
Call Murray Graham 647-3618
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Iévesque
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Mr. Francois Hudon
Call Tom 647-2016 HP
Call Tom 647-2057.
CaM Murray Graham 647
Campbell FORD
CaN Murray Graham 647-3615 llidg* Rev. David Purdie
Canadian Glen Ford
Captain Tom
Captain Tom Mur-
Captain Tom Murdock
Captain Tom Wallace
Carl 647-5171
Carl Dal* 647-3812 Shawville Quantity
Carl Dale 647
Carl Dale 647-3812
Carl Ford
Carl Phone 647-3875 Tubman
Carl Shawville Lyse Lacourse M 647-5932 S.
Carl Tubman 647
Carl Tubman 647-
Carl Tubman 647-2531
Carl Tubman 647-2531 Gilbert Lachance
Carl Tubman 647-3521 ShawvSe
Carle Ford
Carol Tollman Kelly Brothers Equipment Bristol Pump Service Rental Beth Angus Petro Pontiac Tom Orr
Carol Tom Lefebvre M.P
Caroline 647-6631.
Carolyn 647-3622 Sha
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Help
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Kathy Murray
Carolyn Meisner: 647-3702 Campbell
Castle-ford Ont
Catherine Horner-647-2353.
Catherine Phone 647-2564 Elizabeth Bronson
Ca« Murray Graham 647
Cell 647-2656 Russell Elliott Residence
Chapeau Ford
Charles 647-3576 Dagg
Charles 647-5511 Fulford
Charles Dale 647- Laurie
Charles Dale 647-2716
Charles Dale 647-2716 Deepest
Charles Ford
Charles Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Charles Pirie 647-5563 Slo-Pitch Ladles
Charlie Schroeder Tom Albrecht
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Atkinson
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Watt Taylor
Charteris/N°r}J tiar_dware:.647-6755.-bjn25
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Christie 647-2971
Cindy 647-5291 Colleen
CiptUn Tom
Cittert L 647-3778 Stafford 10065BJ7
Claire Lunam Tom
Clara Tom Wilton
Clare Ford
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 Clara Steinke
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 V B 819-682-0629 f Clara Steinke
Clarence Ford
Clarence Tom J. A. McNeil
Claude M Y 647-8146.
Clayton 647-2549 Hodgins
Clayton 647-2549 Hodglns
Clayton Ful-ford
Clayton Young 648-2563 647-2760 Campbell
CLAYTON YOUNG TOM FRASER
Cli-ford Monette
Clifford 647-3294
Clifford 647-5601
Clifford 647-5601 Grandview Avenue
Clifford 74693b 647-2670
Clifford Bain-ford
Coach Tom Serratore
Colin 647-6684
Colin Webstar 647
Color Jeremy Slate Tom Stern
Commu- Tom Murdock
Communion 647-3977 Richardson Murray
Confederation Tom s
Congratulations Tom.
Connie Sharpe 647-3402
Conta Madeleine 1-819-647-5487 Coulonge Golf
Contact Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Contact Janet 647-2801
Contact Nelson Argus 647- Painting
Contact Tom E.
Corrigan 647-
Corrigan 647-3283 350,000 B.T.U.
Corrigan 647-3283 Hodglns Shopping Piezo ShawvtNa Main Street
Council Clifford 647-5425 647-2879
Council J By Tom Sloan
Craig Tom
Cray-647-2487.
Crs Tom Fa
Crs Tom Fa- Gérard
Cst Ford
Dad Tom
Daddy Tom
Daddy Tom Hodglns
Daddy Tom"
Daddy Tom.
Dale 647-2780
Dale 647-3112
Dale 647-3836
Dale Mrs. Frank Ford Mrs.
Dan Whit-ford
Daniel Lamarche Tom Orr Energizer
Daniel Tom Orr Cartage Brent Krose Ladysmith Hotel Ernie
Daniel Tremblay 819-647-5121.819-648-5101
Danny 647-2868 Elliott
Dave 647-3721 Wendy 647-2011
Dave Alexander 647-2478 Dave Rowat
Dave Moore 647
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 "
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 Furniture
Dave Moore Shawville s Tom Orr
Dave Thompson Double G Terms Dr Tom O Neill Farm Fresh Chickens
Dave: 647-5167
David 647-3721
David 647-6373 Thirty
David C 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P.
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P. Hodgins
David Corrigan 647-3528
David Mackenzie 647-2244 Ellard Perry
David Parent 647-
Dean Rogers Tom Culley E. Fenton A. Collins
Dear Tom
Dear Tom:
Debbie Lance Thrun Auctioneers Tom Harrison Nell Reavie
Debbie Thrun 647-3927 Debbie Holmes Thrun
Deborah Emmer- 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills D
Delmer Barber 647-5547 20647BJ22 BACKHOE
Deluxe Ford
Denis 647-6440
Denis 647-6440.
Denise Tom Gibbons
Diane Elder 647-5801
Diane Elder 647-5801 Showville
Diane Ford
Diane SHAWVILLE 647-2691 QUE.
Dianne Ethier Fireman Tom Murdock
Dianne Judd 647-2691
Dianne Judd 647-2695
Dianne Judd 647-2696
Dick Bowie 647
Dick Ford
Discovery Ford
Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
District Minor Hockey Ford
Dod Tom
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty 648-2716 Grant Ferrigan
Don McCredie 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 GAVAN
Don McCredle 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Plus
Don Murdock Tom Orr Cartage Touch Wood Mahuaky Woodworking Gerald McKenny Transport
Don Tom C. Henley Mac Axworthy Mr. Stout
Donald Ful-ford
Donald La*allee 647-2142 Murphy
Donald R 647-2218
Donald R Dads 647-2218 Off
Donald R. 647-3659 Dads
Donna Ful-ford
Donna Tom Thanks
Don’t Ford Car
Doors Tom Murdock
Doug ....647-6666
Doug 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647
Doug Corrigan 647-
Doug Corrigan 647- QC.
Doug Corrigan 647-2438
Doug Corrigan 647-2438.
Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Elegant AM/FM Stereo/Phono
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Everyone
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 L’hôpital
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Pwrre-F Côté C R #
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 XTC
Doug Ful-ford
Doug Kul-ford
Doug » Corrigan 647-3283
Douglas Ford
Douglas Ful-ford
Douglas Graham 647-3639
Dr. Grant Rogers Shawville Ford Jim
Dr. M L. 647-
Dr. M L. 647-2225 Hanna
Dr. Tom
Dr. Tom ****.
Dr. Tom 0 NeW Public Relations
Dr. Tom EHHBH SSK
Dr. Tom O Neill
Dr. Tom O’Neill
Drs Tom O Neill
Duitoulin Shawville 647-2832 Campbell
Duportage Ford
E W I 647-2630
E W I 647-2630 647-3707
E W I 647-2630 647-3707 O Donnell
E W I 647-2630 Licence Bureau Lance
E. Snowden 647-2624 Annual Dues Mary Pearl
Earl Alexander 647-2108
Earl Bretzloff 647-3642 DIED
Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Earl Devin# 647-2973
Earl Ful-ford
Earl Pul-ford
Earle P Pul-ford
Eason Russell 647-5646 Gates
Ed 647-5363
Ed 819-647-2724 DAVID
Edgar Connelly 647-3342
Edgar Elliott 647-
Edgar Elliott 647- 547-GULF._qotf
Edgar Elliott 647-3420
Edgar Russell 647-3425
Edgar Schwartz 647
Edgar Schwartz 647-
Edmond Tom Moorehead
Edmund Hodgins 647-
Edmund Hodgins 647-37
Edmund Hodgins 647-37 Shaw
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edsel Ford
Edward 647*5571 Richardson Murray
Edward 647-5571 Richardson Murray
Edward Barn-ford Ksqr.
Edward Kelly 647-5571
Edward Rev Fr Paler G Proutx 647-5562
Edward Rev Fr Prier G Proutx 647-6662
Edward Rev Peier G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-5562 Mass
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-6562 Masa Saturday
Edward RevP G Proulx 647-5562
Eileen Labelle 689-2314 §647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Eileen Lena GAINS FORD
Eleanor Parker Glen Ford Cinemascope
Elizabeth 647-3459
Elizabeth Barber ..647-5644 Prbert Lang Lisa Smith
Elizabeth Ford
Elizabeth J Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647- 3879 9.00
Elizabeth Rev Ft Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Elvis Presley Shawville Dial 647-2500 Joan Freeman
Equipment Exchange K 647-5022 W "
Eric 647-
Eric 647-2654
Eric 647-5015 Dixon
Eric 647-5583
Erik Barber, Tom
Erin Barber 647-5644
Ernest Borgnine Glen Ford Thursday
Ernest Gregory 647-3357 or
Ernest Gregory 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory 647-3367
Ernest Gregory at 647-3357.
Ernest Schwartz T.C.R.A. Shawville Ford Pontiac Auto Parts Les Extincteurs L
Ernie De 647
Ernie Ford
Ernie Olsen 647-2293 LTD.
Essie Schwartz Shawville Chrysler Shawville Ford Don Sinclair Sterling’s
Eva Ethel Amm Û V FORD-MONARCH Eva Ethel Amm
Eva TOM FRASER Ann
Evelyn 647-3745 WÊÊÊÊtÊKÊÊ
F. O ti- Ford
Fab-the Ford
Fabien Tom Nardine Brian Boucher
Fair Tim Barrett Tom Adam*
Fax 613-774-5537 J ...819-647-2239
Fax 647-2068 Campbell
Feeds Grant Rogers Mickey McGuire Pontiac Electric Roy Nugent Shawville Ford Dr. Keith MacLellan Br
Fentioc Ford
Field Contact Connie 647-3300 Bryson
Flowers Shawville 647-3878 J „
Ford
Ford Hull
Ford -
Ford A Meteor
Ford Atkinson
Ford Boys
Ford Bronco
Ford Cap
Ford Car
Ford Chav.
Ford Coach
Ford Coupe
Ford Courier
Ford Credd
Ford Credit
Ford Custom
Ford Dealers Quebec
Ford Dealership
Ford Diesel
Ford Econoline
Ford Escape It
Ford Escort
Ford Explorer
Ford F
Ford F-Series
Ford Fairmont
Ford Ferguson
Ford FI.
Ford Focus
Ford FrodvtH
Ford Gilbert Roland
Ford Grant
Ford Grass
Ford H Ton Pickup
Ford Hay
Ford Hull
Ford Inc.
Ford Julia Adams
Ford Keast
Ford Light Delivery
Ford LTD.
Ford Maria Schell Anne Baxter CL
Ford Maverick
Ford McMillan
Ford McMillan*
Ford Mercury
Ford Mother
Ford Motor
Ford Mrs.
Ford Murray
Ford N
Ford New Holland
Ford New Prices
Ford No
Ford Oar
Ford Permanent Typc
Ford Pick-up
Ford Pkk-up
Ford Plough
Ford Plow
Ford Powell
Ford Rang-members
Ford Ranger
Ford Roberts
Ford Runabout
Ford S Gatineau
Ford Se
Ford Sedan
Ford Service
Ford Service V I
Ford Service Norris H. Horner Clothier
Ford Service Shell
Ford Serviee Norris E. Horner Clothier
Ford Shaw
Ford Shawville
Ford Smith
Ford Sunliner
Ford Super
Ford Suzanne Pleshette
Ford Taurus
Ford Tempo
Ford Thuderbtrd
Ford Topaz
Ford Tot
Ford Touring
Ford Touring Car
Ford Touring Car Kl
Ford Tractor
Ford Tractors
Ford Truck
Ford Trucks
Ford V
Ford V I /
Ford Van
Ford VI.
Ford W.J. Hayes
Ford Windstar
Ford-ham Johnson
Ford’s
Foresters Fails Arm* Phone Steve 647-5163
Fr Tom Fitzpatrick
Fr Tom Long Service Ceremonies Fitzpatrick
Frances Mr. Tom Gtonn
Francis 647-3632 Wilson
Francis Michael Ford
Frank Andai 647-5666 Héritage
Frank Ford
Frank Ford Mrs
Frank Ford Mrs. Les
Fred MacMurray Glen Ford Ja
Fred Thomas 647-3589
Fred Thomas 647-3589 Vfc&l
Fred Thomas 647-3589.
Fred W lson 647-3366 Full-time
Fred Wilson 647
Fred Wilson 647-3366
Fred Wilson 647-3366 MacGregor Concrete Products
Fred Wison 647
Fred WVsor 647
Freeman Grant 647-3421
Freemen Grant 647-3421
From Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Fui-ford
Ful-ford
Funeral Tom
G F FORD. Kadf IFT Alexander
G sins-ford
G tom
G © G Shawville Ford Inc.
G*** Tom Ross TWp
Garber 647-3635.
Garry 647-3972 Smith
Garry Graham 647-5248 Campbell
Gary 647-3788 Bruce
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 "We’re
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Dusk
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Shawville
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 READY-MIXED
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Mack Mackenzie Hours
Gary Graham 647-5248
Gary Graham 647-5248 Canada
Gary Graham 647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
Gary Graham 647-5248 Mansfield
Gary Harris 647-3898
Gary Thompson 647
Gatineau P C. Candidate Tom Van Husen
Gbauine Ford
Genuine Ford
Geoffrey Ford
George 647-3063 AC.M
George 647-5943
George Coles 647
George Coles 647-3063 Vivian Bohart
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 J CW
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 Giuliani
George Ford
George Russell Willard Smith Tom Smart
George Tom
George Tom Nerdini
Gerald 647-2903
Gerald Grace 647-3745
Gerald Walsh 646-7729 Tom Redmond
Gerard Hubert Shawville Ford
Gérard Hubert Shawville Ford WManiwaki
Gerry Barber 647-2760 or
Gerry Pharand 647
Gerry Phone 647-2531
Gi#nn Ford
Gibson R A Dennis Ford McMillan
Gilbert Mrs. Tom Donnelly
Gilles Lan-Ford
Gino A Doug Corrigan 647-
Glen Ford
Glen Ford Anne Francis
Glen Ford Betty Davis Color
Glen Ford Comedy
Glen Ford Diane Brewster Ernest Borgnine Carried
Glen Ford Gloria Grabanie
Glen Ford Gloria Grahame Adult
Glen Ford Pulpwood
Glen Ford Rivet
Glen Ford Technicolor Ernest Borgnine Cinemascope
Glen Ford Van Heflin
Glenn Ford
Glenn Ford Une
Glenn Ford Ann
Glenn Ford Anne Francis
Glenn Ford Barbara Armitage
Glenn Ford Beverley
Glenn Ford Broderick
Glenn Ford Dane Clark Mr Elliott Belsher
Glenn Ford Debbie Reynolds
Glenn Ford DON T
Glenn Ford Dorothy McGuire
Glenn Ford INTERRUPTED MELODY
Glenn Ford Jack Lemon Also
Glenn Ford Kids Half Price
Glenn Ford Pat O Brien Evelyn Keyes
Glenn Ford Rhonda
Glenn Ford THURS.
Glenn Ford Valli Sat.
Glenn Ford Valll III
Glenn Ford Van
Glenn Ford Van Heflin Picnic Panic
Gloria 647-3427 III Paul McGee
Gloria 819-647-3427
Gloria F Tubman Shawville Ford Inc.
Gloria Green 819-647- Fri.
Gloria Richardson 647-2500 Hardy Plants Shawville
Gordon Angus 647- CCtatc
Gordon Armstrong 647-
Gordon Bulmer 647-5687 Shawville Louise Grenier Carole Pilon
Gordon H A Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
Gordon Lewis Bradley Gordon Lewis Bradley Tom
Gordon Page 819-647-2206 Fax
Gordon Phone 647-3285 Herman Schwartz Scheel
Graham Ford Towers
Grandpa Tom
Grant Rogers 647
Gray Ford
Gray Ford Tractor
Greg Graham 647-5722 Seat
Greg McCredie Tom Orr Cartage
Gregory 819-647-3882.
Grey Ford
Grey Tom
Groceries W 819-647-53 Norway
Grocery Shawville 647-2933 Atkinson
Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Gwen Evans 647-6382 Miscellaneous Jamco
H FORD
H N Shawville Ford Inc.
H 819-647-2204 Call__________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
H 819-647-3841
H AW V I L L E FORD
H AW V I L L E FORD 0
H FORD
H. Ford
Hall John Heavy SHAWVILLE FORD
Hamton 647-3642 Campbell
Hardy Plants Shawville 647-2680 W.J. Hayes
Harmonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Harold Fill-ford
Harold Fm-ford
Harold Ford
Harold Ful-ford
Harold G. 647-2703
Harold G. 647-2703 647-3282 647-5653 647-2247
Harold G. 647-2703 Brownlee
Harold Gains-ford
Harold McCoy 647
Harold McCoy 647-
Harold Pul-ford
Harold • 647-3264 Kelly
Harris Ford
Harrison Ford Carrie Fisher
Harry 647-2156 647-
Harry 647-2156 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 McCallum
Harry 647-2156 Richardson Murray
Harry 647-3628.
Harry 647-5603
Harry 647-5603 McDowell
Harry Dale Tom For
Harry Ford
Harry Gregory 647-3357
Harry McCleary 647-3365 Shewville
Harry Palmer Ford
Heather 647-193"
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia:
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia: 647-5993 Sr Showmanship Berf
Heather 647-2204 Immediate
Heather 647-2204 Phone
Heather 647-2204 Quebec HAY
Heather 647-2204._xte
Heather 647-3137 Ten
Heather Dickson 647- PI#
Heather Dickson 647-2204
Heather Hodglns ..647-3529 Rhonda Hodglns ..647-3529 Shari Lynn Bean
Heather Smiley 647-336# HARRIS
Heifer Calf Jr Wendy Ford
Helen 647-2140
Helen 647-5177
Helen 819-647-5177
Helen Heck-ford
Hemming-ford
Henry 647-3425
Henry 647-3425.
Henry 647-6780
Henry Ford
Henry Ford Museum
Henry Ford Rotunda
Henry Ford—to
Henry Smiley 647-2105
Here Tom
Herman Schwarti 647-3285
Herman Schwarts 647-3285
Herman Schwartz 647-
Hermonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Holden Claire Trevor Glenn Ford Ink
Howard Ford Dealer
Hugh Horner 647-3640
Hugh Horner 647-3640 70052xjy20otc Mrs. Ken Stewart
Hunter PhoM 647-2291 Shaw
Hurgeon Ford
Hut Tom
I Ford
Ia>-lie Ford
Ian Belanger Tom
Into Tom
Introduced Tom.
Iona Ford
It Tom
Iver- Harris 647-3526 Mrs.
J & J Gas Bar Shawville 647-2430 flunnlteU** Campbell
J 647-2169 647-2218
J 647-3340 y7 Turpin
J 647-3459
J 819-647-2204 CaH____________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
J Ford
J PIONEER Tom Lefebvre
J S3 Tom Payette
J W 647-3000
J W B Ford
J © G 1989 FORD
Jack Balance Barbara Lang Sheree North Tom Ewell
Jack Barr 647-
Jack Ford
Jack Ford Car For
Jack Graham 647-3885
Jack Harris 647
Jack Lang 647-5441
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Joan Bertrand
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Stuart Graham
Jacques Giroux X 647-2682 Dr. W. Bruce Johnston
Jaime Christie 819-647-3508 John Petty 819-647-2402 Luminaries Kerry Reasbeck 819-647-6549 Survivor
James Barber 647-
James Barber 647-3494 xtc
James Barber 647-3494.
James Barber Phone 647*3494
James Coburn FORD
James Ford
James FORD SHEPPARD
James Ful-ford
James Hod-gins 647-3019
James Hodgins 647
James Hodgins 647- Queen
James Hodgins 647-3019
James Howard 647*5216
James Howard 647- 2bjn15
James Howard 647- Fresh
James Howard 647-5216
James Howard 647-5216.
James Howard 819-647-5216.
James Jessup Murray Simpson Murray Simpson Tom Wetsh JohnNagora Lawrence Edmunds John Tracey NeiiGe
James Os tom
James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 11:00
James Rev M Ether 647-3879
James Stevenson 647-2475 Saturday Serves Si George
James Telford 647-3472
James Tom Orr
Jamie 647-5683
Jamie 647-5683: Carey
Jane 647-5373 Rose
Jane MacDougall 819-647-5373 Rose Bushes
Jane Russel Old Rocking Chair Tom EVERY
Janet Heney Come Worship With Us United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Jason 819-647-5086
Jayden- Brassington Tom Hearty
Jean Wallace L:< 647-3855 X
Jean (Mrs Tom MacEachern
Jean 647
Jean 647-2625
Jean 647-2625 1.35
Jean 647-3307
Jean 647-3459
Jean 647-3459 Wallace
Jean Conrod 647-3218
Jean Guy Lari-ford
Jean Horner 647
Jean Horner 647-2666 SEPT.
Jean Murray-647-2995.
Jean nie Landry Doug Corrigan 647
Jean Ogilvie 647-5407 Mrs. Arthur Labelle
Jean Smith 647-2625
Jean Wallace *647-3855 COORDINATOR
Jean Wallace ... 647-3855 Campbell
Jean Wallace 647-3855
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Birthday
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Me Murray
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Quail
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Richardson
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Visiting
Jean Wallace I 647
Jean Wallace V / W 647-3855 Stuart Graham Jack Graham
Jean Wallace W 647-3855 Be
Jeff 647-3442.
Jeff 819-647-2603 moreandmore(9 personamternct.com
Jeff Ford
Jeff Schultz 647
Jeff Schurtz 647 Hay
Jennifer 647-3638.
Jennifer Hodgins 647-3614
Jerrv Barber 647-2760 Tickets
Jerry 647-
Jerry Barber - 647-3770 Darlene Dods -
Jerry Barber 647 -
Jerry Barber 647-2760
Jerry Barber 647-2760 .
Jerry Barber 647-2760 or
Jerry Barber 647-3770
Jerry Barber 647-3770 Jim Carmichael
Jerry Barber 647-3770.
Jerry Barber 819-647-
Jerry Barber by Tom Artandi
Jerry Barber • 647-3770 Darlene Dods
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally 647-5174
Jim 819-647-6113._____________xn18
Jim Craw ford
Jim Ful-ford
Jim Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Bonnie McLaughlin 7:00
Jimmy Ful-ford
Jimmy Ful-ford Ray Brown
Joan Conrad 647-3218
Joan Conrod 647-3218
Joan Crawford Jeff Chandler Tom Ewell Sheree North
Joan Ford-breakfast
Joan Francis 819-647-6257
Joan Zimmerling 647-5605
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne 647-5349
Joanne Jeff Walsh Tom Alexander
Joe 647-6186
Joe 819-647-2391
Joe Konrad 647- Campbell
Joe Konrad 647- Quebec
Joel 647-2197 4bf17
John 14:1-4 Tom
John 647-2035
John 647-2544 Chabot
John 647-2654
John 647-2654 12140B2M5
John 647-2654 LEPINE—
John 647-2773 Petty
John 647-2801 Atkinson
John 647-3817 Greenshields
John 647-3983.
John 647-5225 L Starts Father
John 647-5666 Letter
John A. Burnett Shawville Ford Atkinson
John A. Te|ford
John Alkin- 647
John Armstrong 647-2801 Wood
John Armstrong 647-3677
John Atkinson Mickey McGuire Equipment Rentals Tom Orr Cartage Campbell’s Bay Ciment Lloyd
John Atkinson Tom Fraser
John Bclsher 647-
John Beattie 647-2948 Shawville
John Belsher 647-r-30 ShawviHe
John Bryan Your Ford-Mercury Dealer
John Ethier 647-5225
John Fill-ford
John Ford
John Foster 647-2555
John Fotay Rev Stuart Marptos 647
John Fu<-ford.Jr.
John Fu’ford
John Grant 647-3421 Daryl MacPherson
John Henry 819-647-3943 Sat.
John J 647-5605 ?
John July Tom Sharpe
John Lang- Tom Murtagh
John Leframboise 647-2678 Phone
John McMillan Tom Murdock
John Musgrove 647*
John Musgrove 647-5680
John Musgrove 647-5680 Marc Drapeau
John Musgrove 647-5680 Nom/Name
John Musgrove 647-5680/ Carson Hodgins
John Neville Adrienne Corri Shawville Phone 647-2260 Campbell
John Petty 647
John Petty 647-2402
John Russell 647-3426.
John Sand-ford
John Tom
John Tom O’Neill
John Wallace 647-3718
Johnnie Tom-
Join Tom Cherington
Joseph Dumas 647-
Joseph Interim Pastor James Wall 647
Joseph Sammon X 7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481 647-5022
Joseph Tom
Joseph Tom Lefebvre
Josh 647-5672
Josh 647-5672.1bm24
Josh 647-5672.1bm31
Joyce Ful-ford
Judy Ford
Julia Leslie Ford
Julie 647- Julie
Julie 647- school.ca
Julie 647-5566
Julie 647-6810.
Julie 819-647-2546.
Julie 819-647-2546.___________xjy30
Julie 819-647-2589
Julie 819-647-2589 2xau11 REALE5TATEF0R5ALE Campbell
Julie McGuire 647-5760 ATKINSON
Julie Tubman 647-2912
June 21,2006 V 819-647-2206 Fax
Junior Tom Lefebvre
K 647-5303 J 647-5449 Run
Karen 647-59^8
Kat-ford McCredie
Katharine Fletcher 647-2204 Ross Dickson Brent Horner Richard Wills Denise Belec Claire Lunam FAX
Katherine 647-2204
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Armstrong
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Shaw
Kathleen PHONE 647-2204 Jean-Guv Lallemand
Kathy 647-5280
Katie Tom Dolan
Keindel Jr 647-3547
Keith 647-3737
Ken 647-
Ken 647-1929 Don 647-5211 Memberships
Ken 647-2133
Ken 647-2183
Ken 647-2583 Carmichael
Ken 647-2583 Dagg
Ken 647-3927 Cathy Pasch
Ken 647-5384
Ken 819-647-5384
Ken and Tom Soucie
Ken Doug Corrigan 647
Ken Eck-ford
Ken Eek-ford
Ken M 4051BF12 6119X2F12 647-3686
Ken M 647
Ken M 647-5928
Ken M 647-5962
Ken T 819-647-5384
Ken T 819-647-5384 2xo27 Johnson
Kenneth 647-2804 Foad
Kenneth 647-29 Kilgour
Kenneth 647-29 Kilguur
Kenneth 647-5983 647-3317
Kesndel M 647-3633
Kevin 647-2312 Foran
Kevin Stanton Debbie Fraser Ron Armttage Norway Bay Golf Course Tom Fraser Joe Teevens Cal Cummings
Kim Tom
Kluke Sharon Larlvlere Tom McCann
Kvs Gary 8W-647-3788 Bruce 8W-M7-3433
K_ % Jr <647-5808
L J * 647
L Dairy Norman Wiggins Eugene Hameline Pontiac Ice Ottawa Senators Shawville Ford Clarence
L H Ballard 647-
L I L Messages 647-5306
L J AVAILABLE Shawville Ford Inc.
L K 647-5522
L L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L Lamadeleine 647-9912
L TOM MALM.
L. L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
Lacourse H 647-5932 lysie__wheezy
Lance 647-2211
Lawrence Kluke 647-5495 Brent Orr
Lawrence Lang 647-3385 Mrs.
Lee Fa-ford
Lee Jane *° Tom Albert Beverdam Mrs Willis Wren
Lee Laframboise 647-2545
Lee Renick Glen Ford Suspense
Lee Stanley 647-3961
Lee Stanley 647-3961 0F16 O F 1
Lee Stanley 819-647-3961.__3xa22
Leelie Ford
Leeriie Ford
Len Tom Gerard
Leonard 647-2665 Kennedy
Leonard 647-2665 Kilgour
Leonard Crew-ford
Leonard Tom Barley
Les Muigrove 647
Les Musgrov# 647-3601
Les Musgrov# 647-3801
Les Musgrove 647-3601
Les Musgrove 647-3801
Les Musgrpve 647-3801
Les Mutgrove 647-3801
Les Tom Kearns
Leslie Ford
Leslie Ford Algernon
Leslie Ford Leslie
Leslie Ford’s
Leslie M 647-2185 Hodgins
Leslie Ranch Inn 647-3424 Allison Corrigan
Lewlie Ford
Liberals Dave Moore 647-5167 Ik Ann Taylor 647
Lieut Ford
Lillian Wit-ford
Lin Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Linda 647-5043
Lion Tom
Lion Tom Chartrand
Lion Tom Feltmate
Lion Tom Keates District
Lion Tom Murdock
Lion Tom Murdock 4582430
Lionel Tom Rogers
Lions Tom
Lisa 819-647-2392 Mon.
Lit Crew-ford
Lloyd 647-5622 Brownlee
Lloyd Cone Telephone 647-2736 Shawville
Lloyd Ful-ford
Lloyd Henderson 647-5588
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841._oto
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Hodgms 647
Lloyd Hoqgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Perry A.D.A.T. President Eddie Jean-Marie A.D.A.T. Vice-President Tom Orr Also
Lloyd Pul-ford
Lmhe Ford
Long Tom
Lord Charles Beres-ford M.P.
Lord Knuta-ford
Lorraine Harris Pine Lodge Tom Fraser
Lou 647- Présidente
Lou 647- Shawville
Lou 819-647-2391
Louise Ardern 647-5 4 or Jo
Love Joan 647-5983
Love Tom, Leona
Luc 647- Karen Kelly x022 Présidente
Lutheran Summer Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappes 647-
Lynn Caldwell Hermonie Sharpe V ’ 647-3459 Everlyn Palmer Sharpe
Lynn Cameron 819-647-2970
Lynn Lang - 647-3372 Joan Rusenstrom -
Lynn Wilson 647-3013
Lynn Wilson 647-3013 Peryl Smith
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 Davis Garage
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 X020
Lyons Lucas 647-3475.
Lyons Lucas 819-647-3475
Lysa-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
Lyse-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
M E W FORD
M T W T F S S M T W T F S 1993 Ford
M.P. Tom
M.P. Tom Lefebvre
M.P. Tom Lefebvre Now
Madeleine 1-819-647-S487 Coulonge Golf Comm
Madeleine 819-647-
Madeleine 819-647-5487
Madonna 647-5722
Magic Tom
Magic Tom Auburn
Manager Telephone 647-3831
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Shawville
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Jam#
Manley Ford
Margaret 647-
Margaret 647-3554
Margaret Ford
Margaret Tom
Margaret Wright Pike - Tom Scnack
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Marilyn Monroe Technicolor Tom Ewell A
Marion Dale 647-2657
Marion Dale 647-2657 NOTICE- Shoe
Marion Lafrance 647-3878
Marion Lafrance 647-3878 Lynn Wilson
Marjorie Dickson Mrs. Tom MacDonald
Marjorie Ford
Mark 647-
Mark and Gerard Trudeau Shawville Ford Inc.
Marples Tom
Marquetry Tom Fishel Hwy
Marshall Shawville 647-2606 Campbell
Martha Hodgins Ron Hodgins Tom & Irma Hodgins Pontiac Holstein Club Allan
Mary 647- Her
Mary 647-5443 MacGREGOR
Mary 819-647-5388
Mary Allen 647-2729.
Mary Ann Latreille 647-Scott
Mary Dale 647-2734 Donlan - Allen
Mary Hodgins 647-
Mary Hodgins 647-3419
Mary Manuel 647-2922.
Mary Michaud 647-2798.
Mary Popping Old Yeiier Snowball Express Swiss Family Robinson Tom
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Maryse Ford
Master Tom
Master Tom.
Matt TOM CRUISE
Maud Ford
Maureen 647-5250
Maureen Sc David Sly John Sc Gwen Smith Tom Sc Mary Smith Ivon
Maurice 647-5607 For
Maurice Easi- K 647-2403
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420
May Tom
Mayor Gibbons 647-3434
McAllister Ford
Me- Tom
Meet Ford’s
Meet Tom
Meeting Phene Number 647-3212 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Phone Number 647-3282 Ernest Sewell
Mel Tom Orr
Melanie Duchesne 819-647-6318 Andrea Cranneta
Melissa 647-5398
Melvin Beattie 647-5574
Melvin Beattie 647-5574 Violet Colmey
Merriam Ford
Messrs Tom Barley
Messrs Tom Faulkner
Messrs Tom Hobin
Messrs. Tom
Michael Ford
Michael Ford’s
Michael Hodgins 647-5889
Michael Ru- K 647-3721
Mike 229-2969 Mark 647-2665 Tim 647-6208 Bryson Sheenboro
Mike 647-6336
Mike 819-647-2659
Mike Ford
Mike La-Tom Orr
MIKE TOM A. Farrell
Milton 647-5633 Harris
Milton Hahn 647-2104
Minister Tom McMillan
Minnie Ford
Minor Tom Orr
Mis Tom Ay
Miss Marion Ful-ford
Mix Pickles McLaren Sweet Mix Pickles McLaren Peanut Butter McLaren Assorted Dill Pickles Hunts Tom
Ml Ford
Mn Tom Ridge
Moderate % Graham 647"3639- Aux Contribuables
Modest Tom.
Mom 647-2268 Shawville
Monsieur Tom Sclbury
Mont-Bleu Ford
Mont-Bleu Ford Hull
Moore Tom and Colleen Stewart
Mr Enc Ross 647
Mr Ford
Mr Mark Lassen- Mrs Tom Hearty
Mr Tom
Mr Tom Donnelly
Mr# Tom Ottawa
Mr, Tom Lefebvre
Mr. Fïian-tom
Mr. Ford
Mr. Ford M. McMillan
Mr. Ford McMillan
Mr. John Mrs. Tom Cilcnn
Mr. Tom
Mr. Tom Barley
Mr. Tom Craw
Mr. Tom Donnelly
Mr. Tom E. McGuire
Mr. Tom Elliott
Mr. Tom G. Armitage
Mr. Tom Jetson
Mr. Tom L. Clarke
Mr. Tom Lefebvre
Mr. Tom Moore
Mr. Tom Mrs. Lionel Demers
Mr. Tom O’Malley
Mr. Tom Page
Mr. Tom Shaw
Mr. Tom Shore
Mr. Tom Stark
Mr. Tom Stephens
Mr. Tom.
Mr; Tom McGf
Mrs H R Tom-ilson
Mrs Tom Sunday
Mrs, Tom Sheppard
Mrs- Tom Km8‘
Mrs. Arthur 647-2534 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Kelly
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Mayhew
Mrs. Chester Ban-ford
Mrs. Christie 647-2129 G.W. Korpet Kare
Mrs. Duncan Ful-ford
Mrs. E Ser- Tom Donnelly
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Fulford
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Hanna
Mrs. Ford
Mrs. Ford McMillan
Mrs. Harold Ful-ford
Mrs. Henry Tom 1
Mrs. Hubert 647
Mrs. Hubert 647-5939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647-6939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647—5939
Mrs. M Ili-Ford
Mrs. Martin 647-2454
Mrs. Peter 647-5614 Palmer
Mrs. Tom
Mrs. Tom 7-2520 Hobbs
Mrs. Tom 7-3860 Hobbs
Mrs. Tom 7-3894 Hobbs
Mrs. Tom 8.95 Europe
Mrs. Tom Ade
Mrs. Tom Arm
Mrs. Tom Bell
Mrs. Tom Bennett
Mrs. Tom Brennan
Mrs. Tom Brown
Mrs. Tom Brownlee
Mrs. Tom Burden
Mrs. Tom Coughlin
Mrs. Tom Cruise
Mrs. Tom Denauit
Mrs. Tom Dolan
Mrs. Tom Don-
Mrs. Tom Don-hristmas
Mrs. Tom Donmeuy
Mrs. Tom Donnelly
Mrs. Tom Donnely
Mrs. Tom Driscoll
Mrs. Tom Emmerson
Mrs. Tom Er-
Mrs. Tom Farrell
Mrs. Tom Gleen
Mrs. Tom Glenn
Mrs. Tom Gray
Mrs. Tom Harris
Mrs. Tom Hobin
Mrs. Tom Hodgins
Mrs. Tom Horner
Mrs. Tom Hunt
Mrs. Tom Kelley
Mrs. Tom Kilmer
Mrs. Tom Lefebvre
Mrs. Tom Little
Mrs. Tom Lunam
Mrs. Tom Mac Smart
Mrs. Tom MacFarlane
Mrs. Tom McHasein
Mrs. Tom McMann
Mrs. Tom Moonhead
Mrs. Tom Moorhead
Mrs. Tom O Brien
Mrs. Tom O Grady
Mrs. Tom O Malley
Mrs. Tom OBri- Mrs. O Telford
Mrs. Tom Oknstead
Mrs. Tom Olmstead
Mrs. Tom Om
Mrs. Tom Prendergaat
Mrs. Tom Reid
Mrs. Tom Renouf
Mrs. Tom Ridge
Mrs. Tom RiJfy
Mrs. Tom Riley
Mrs. Tom Riley Mrs.
Mrs. Tom Sheppard
Mrs. Tom Spence
Mrs. Tom Stephens
Mrs. Tom Stephens By
Mrs. Tom Stephens Mr. Tolbert Corrigan
Mrs. Tom Trudeau HH
Mrs. Tom Tubman
Mrs. Tom Twaddle
Mrs. Tom Wallace
Mrs. Tom Weekend
Mrs. Tom- Mark Fortieth Anniversary
Mrs. Tom- Martin
Mrs. Tom.
Mrs.Tom Craig
Mr» Tom Donnelly Other Barter
Myles Richardson - 647-5512 Campbell Monument
N&w Ford
Nancy Ma*tom
Nancy Provost Tom Armstrong Excavation Tom On Cartage Construction WA Modgms Store WJ Hayes Funeral
Neil 647-3703 Tel
Neil Clark Treasurer Tom Lawson
Neil Drummond 647
Neil Dunlop 819-647-5550 Wayne Dunlop Ladysmith
Neil McMunn 647-
Neil McMunn V Mrs Tom Lefebvre
Neil S 647-38
Neil Tom Orr
Nell E 647-3316 «the Wndon Victoria Wilson
Nick 647-5262.
Nil Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Nlltl
NKCtnMANY TOM
Nola Z 647-2587.
Nont-Bleu Ford
Norma Ford
Norma Graham 647-5248
Norman Horner 647-2353
Norman Wiggins 647-3543
Norway Ray Genuine Ford Farts
Notice Tom s Custom Airless
Nov. 23,24,25 J 647-2733 « Thurs
O O Phone 647-2814 Shawville
O 647-2921 Hayes
O O O •V# V 647-6464
O V Baseball 1956 Ford
Oceans Tom Siddon
Oefiner Barber 647-5547.
Office 647-2512 Grant Williams Carole Mathews Civil War Plot
Ole Ford
OnluiK Tom s Custom Airless
Opera tom Says Shawvllle Native Th
Or Tom s
Outaouais Ford Dealers
Owen Ford
P C. TOM FRASER Beaudry Bertrand Sarrazin Letellier Bourgon Pigeon Dupont
P O TEL. 647-3347 OR
P O TOM FRASER
P Q TOM FRASER
P Ryan 647-
P Ryan 647- Kinsmen Bingo
P Ryan 647-SATURDAY
P. Ryan 647-2770 28-.32/lb
P. Ryan 647-2770 R.E.
P. Ryan 647-2770 Tickets
Paddy 647-5987 Pontiac Motel Roos
Pakcn- Jr 647-2191
Pastor Grant 647-2335 Standing MacDonald Single Road Horse
Pastor Leslie Grant 647
Pat 647-2507
Pat Kavanagh Mrs Tom Lefebvre
Pat Schoular Tom Bothwell
Patricia 647-3728
Patrick 647-5963 Bruce
Patrick 647-6952
Patrick Ford
Patrick FORD Gran Torino
Patrick- 647-5963 Bruce
Paul 647-3419
Paul 819-647-5574.
Paul Dumont-Frenette By Tom Sloan Unusual
Paul Ford
Paul Ford Movie Binge
Paul Heins 647-2080 Eleanor Black
Paul McGee Equity Reporter Shawville When Tom
Paul Mrs. John D. Ford Dies After Lingering Illness DR.
Paul Newman 647-3290 Kelly
Paul Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Paul Skip ... C. Corrigan G. Spence H. Turner G. McDowell Skip H. Elliott R. Bigham Alton Dick Tom
Paul: 647-6473 Kyle Labre
Paul: 647-6473 X
Paula Barber 647-3635.
Paula Hodgins 647-3507 Arena
Peggy Cruickshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 L Art MacIntyre
Peggy Crulckshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 ?
Peggy Merri- Tom Russell
Peler G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peler G Proutx 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Pete G PfOui* 647-S562 St Edward Bristol Mmes Easter
Peter 647-5614 647-2913 647-2805 647-2630 647-2538 647-5653 647-2608 647-5711
Peter 647-5614 Nadeau
Peter Bots-ford
Peter Bowie 647-2887
Peter Brown 647
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 GLASS
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proufx 647-5562
Peter G Proulx 647-6562
Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edward
Peter G Prouto 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-5562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562 Gerry Hotot* 647-2336
Peter G ProuU 647
Peter G Prtxix 647
Peter G. Proud 647-5562
Peter Hartgcrink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Van Kessel Ford
Peter Van Kessell Ford
Petro Pontiac 819-647-2025 Jerry Barber.
Pharand Serres Amyotte Shawville Ford Smurfit Stone Container Société
Phone 647- al
Phone 647-2146 Goat
Phone 647-2180 Quebec
Phone 647-2260 Campbell
Phone 647-2260 Shaw
Phone 647-2261 Karen M. Bean
Phone 647-2417 X X VZ
Phone 647-2500 Betty .00
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2760 Clifford Olmstead Connelly
Phone 647-2918 Quebec
Phone 647-3231 Grant 492352b*13 Mrs
Phone 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee Shawville
Phone 647-3813 Campbell
Phone 647-3836 King St.
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Phone 647-7260 Campbell
Phone J 647-2417
Phone Lawrence 647-2919.
Phone Mark 647-5519.
Phone O 647-5413.
Phone Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawvitie
Phono 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Phy- Tom Pilon
Pierre 647-
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xj14
Pierre 647-5128.____________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128._____________2xd24
Pierre 647-5431
Pierre 647-8601
Pioneer Tom Hodgins
Pizza 647-5140 or
PntiS Tom Murdock
Pontiac P 319-647-2204
Pontiacs Coach Tom Fra
Pontiacs Coach Tom Fraser
Presi Ford
Preston Cull Pontiac Electric Sandy Hamilton Livestock Dr. Grant Rogers Shawville Ford Billy
Presumably Tom
Price Tom
Princess Tom
Principal Phone 647-2417 K H Box
Pte Tom Farrell
Q. W Delivor Tat 647
Quality Portraits V Ford
Que Corrigan 647-3283
Quebec 647-2526
Quebec 647-3529 X »*•
Quebec J 647-6126 #
Quebec W 647-5248 Born
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
R Marion 647-2121.
R T H 647-2204
R. Marion 647-2121 George Irving
R. Marion 647-2128
R. Marion 647-2128.
R. Marion 647.2
Randy 647-58"9.
Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Randy Labadie Elwin Davis Cartage R.H Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Campbell’s Polaris McCauley Jewellers
Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie
Rater G Piouix 647-5562
Ray P Q Bus 647-3737
Raymond Johnston Hugh Proudfoot Mrs. David Dickson Tom Lefebvre M.P Jeon-Guy Leriviere MNA
Raymond Johnston Tom Lefebvre MP
Raymond Tom Soucie
Rchard Gray 647-2555
Rchard Gray 647-2555 O 45
Re 1er G Prouta 647-5562 Si Edwerd Bheioi Mmes
References Available Phone Gerry 647-3973 CISC Aik
René Laporte C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
RENFREW Z Shewville........647-2216 Campbell
Renfrew’s Tom Valley Division
Reniai Tom
Repairs K & L Dairy B s Place Loeb Shawville Shawville Ford Kelly Trucking Valley Mutual
Reserved Jr 647-5446 Champion
Rev Ann Durant 647-
Rev Ann Durant 647-3060 Fabruary-July
Rev Ann Durant 647-3960 February
Rev Bill 647-5960
Rev L H Baiiard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 StTtoch
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Shawville Rev Richard Gray 647
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Summer
Rev L H. Ballard 647-2884 Pastor Dave Hamm
Rev Tom Fitzpatrick
Rev Tom s Cabin
Rev. H Pawl- Tom.
Rev. Tom Fitzpatrick
Rev. Tom R. Smiley
Rev. Tom ^35555SB^B5 Campbell’S
Rex-ford Wilson
Rex-ford Wilson George Campbell
Rhone 647-2958 Mrs. Clifford Horn
Richard 647-3985 ?uon^n.2m°
Richard 647-3985 ’ Tom s Custom Airless
Richard 819-647-3411 Ih
Richard Burton 647-2611
Richard Glahs 647-3128 DeeDee Lepine
Richard Gray 647
Richard Gray 647-
Richard Gray 647-2555
Richard Gray 647-2555 School
Richard Gray 647-2566
Richard Gray 647-2603 Chnstian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2603 Christian Education Hour 9:45
Richard Gray 647-2666
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
Richard Gray 647-2693 Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Richard Gray 647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr T
Richard Gray 647-2693 _ Summer Schedub
Richard Gray 647-2893 Christian Education Hour
Richard Greene Ursula Thetas Glen Ford
Richard Grey 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647- E
Richard Ledbetter 647- Sicie
Richard Ledbetter 647-3651
Richard Marion 647-2128
Richard Marion 647-2128 1F Musiciens
Richard Marion 647-2128 Multicultural Display - Greek
Richard Tom
Richard Varraault 647-2939
Richard Varraault 647-2939 BE*
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Campbell
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Spray Ceilings
Richard Varreault 647-2939 J WILSON
Richard Verreault 647-2939 Loves
Richard Wilis Tom Gray
Richard Wills With Tom
Rick 647-3293 Little Rock
Rick 647-5348
Rick 647-5452 Theresa Aniskowicz
Rick 819-647-3171
Rick 819-647-5362
Rick A"an 647-
Rick Rush-ford
Rick tbsB Valin 647-56 .2bs15
Rick Valin 647-56 Aunt Diane Stewart
Rickey Lee Allen ..647-3293 Johanne Nimchvk 647-2430 Jamie Beimers Janna Cartier.
Ricky 647-2793
Rita 647-2593 Tom Friday
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rob Ford
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert & Karen Ford
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert Erwin Trucking SADC Pontiac Shawville Fair Tom Armstrong Excavation W.A. Hodgins Store Also
Robert Ford
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Ik Su/ette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Tom
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert Latch-ford
Robert MacKechnic Shawville Ford Inc.
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert Mackechnie Shawville Ford
Robert MacKechnie Shawville Ford Inc.
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert McCord Ron Armitage John Atkinson Tom Fraser
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Tom
Robert Towell Shawville 647
Robert Walls 647-2151 Hugh Young
Robert Younge 647-5284
Roberta Hobbs 819-647-3718 Quebec-
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Gavin Wilson
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shaw
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shew
Rodney Dean 647-2629 Shaw
Roger A. Nbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vfoung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Ybung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roland L 647-2510.
Ron 647-1948
Ron 647-2176 Andy Horner -
Ron 647-6938 Mi Men’s
Ron 819-647-1948
Ron 819-647-3646
Ron Che-Tom Glenn
Ron Dagg 647
Ron Lance 819-647-1948 Recreational
Ron MacKillop - Ladysmith Tom Orr - Clarendon Jean Claude Rivest -
Ronald MacKechnie 647
Ronald Richardson 647-3705
Ronn|e Hawkins Charlie 647-2204 Major
Rose Palmer 647-6992
Rose Tom
Ross Ford
Ross Ford Consultants Ltd.
Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes
Royce Richardson - 647-2974 Albert Armstrong -
Russell H. 647-2578 Elliott
Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Russell’s Tom V6
Ruth 647-3855 Beattie
Ruth Roman Glenn Ford
Ruth Smiley-Hahn 647-6424
Ruth Smlley-Hahn 647-5210 K •
Ruth Strutt 647-3646
R^ford Wilson
r»647-2204
Sam 647-5413 Moorhead
Sam Makes Mary Pick-ford Movie Heroine Pay Additional
Samuel Ford
Sand-ford Fleming
Sandham’s Ford
Sandra Ford
Sandra^ Tom
Sat- Tom Sheppard
Scotia 819-647-5124 TENDER #91-04-24 Campbell
Scott Horner Tom Mrs Diana Sleeves
Scott Wilson Shawville Village Inn Tom Orr Stedman
Seafood Shawville 647-2000 Dolan
Sec y-Treas John 647-3983.2bau28
Senator Tom.
Send Tom.
Seymour Harris 647-2192
Shannon Molly Shannon Tom McFadden Dolores Dawn Harry Ryan Annie Rooney Danny McGuire SPRING Fort
Sharpe 647-2484.____________
Sharpe Correspondent Mrs Tom Yule
Sharpe J 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V - 647-3459 Our
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459 Out
Sharpe W * 647-3459 Our
Shawn 647-
Shawn,Tom
SHAWVI L L E FORD 3
Shawviiie Ford
Shawvilie 647-2532 Wesley United
Shawville 647-2204 Armstrong
Shawville 647-2403 V -X H
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-2557 Dove Moore
Shawville 647-2733 O TIRE
Shawville 647-35 Ross Twp
Shawville 647-3737 L k4w •v WE RE AT YOUR
Shawville 647-3861 J #
Shawville 647-5666 Elliott
Shawville 647-6040 Campbell
Shawville 647-6640 FortCoulonge
Shawville 819-647-5711 Atkinson
Shawville Ford
Shawville Ford Benson Auto Parts Karen Chambers Mike
Shawville Ford Benson Auto Parts Wilf
Shawville Ford Inc.
Shawville Ford Powell
Shawville Ford Shawville
Shawville Ford Shawville 647-2721 Atkinson
Shawville Phone 647-2564 Leona and Grant Eades Main Street
Shawville R 819-647-2955
Shawville Tom C. Gratton
Shawville’s Tom Orr
ShawviUe B 647-2536
Shawvllle B 647-2536
ShawvWe 647-2466 Carmen Burke Secretary Treasurer
ShBWV#B 647-2466
Sherwin,Tom
Shewville Tom
Shirley Devine 647-2973
Shirley Dunlop 647- Distributmg
Shirley Eck-ford
Shirley Ford
Shirley Paul-647-2576.
Sidney N EW NYLONS Tom Tully Dale Robertson Lois Maxwell HIGH
Simon Ford
Slashing- A J 647-2526 Wolves
Smart 647-3194 Karen Smith
SMART—To Tom and Elizabeth
Sole 647-3985
Son Tom 51821BM20 SLSJsa Sts
son(819)647-31 Ole
Sons B s Place I.G.A. Carson Hodglns Shawville Ford Valley Mutual Insurance Shawville Chrysler Inc.
Sorry Tom.
St Jean 819-647-2204
St Joseph Pastor Leslie Grant 647
St Joseph Rev Fr Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edwsrd
Stacy Howard 819-647-1934 Congratulations Mom
Stanley Ford
Stanley Maryland 647-
Stella Ful-ford
Stephanie 647-2080
Stephanie 647-3127
Stephen 647-
Stephen 647-2010
Stephen 647-3120 SATURDAY
Stephen 647-3540 Hamiltons Shawville
Stephen Greer 1-819-647-6845
Steve 647-2411
Steve 647-5581
Steve 819-647-
Steve 819-647-2204
Steven F 647-3855 ^
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Steven Valen Shirley Relbertz.647-5222
Stompin Tom
Stompin Tom Conners
Stompin Tom"
Stompin Tom.
Stompin Tom
Stompin Tom’s
Stompin’ Tom
Stompin’ Tom Connors
Stompin’ Tom.
Stompm Tom Conners
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-453-2534 Martha Hodgins 1-819-647-5233
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-647-2534 Martha Hodgins
Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Sunday School Morning Worship W Thome Lake Chapel Rev Fr Peter G Rroubc 647-5562
Supplies Tom Murdock Glass Belron Mr Guy Belanger Centre d Estimation
Susan Tom Fitzpatrick
Suzanne P 819-647-6373 « Shopping
Sw O 647-2204
Swift Phone 647-2575 Shawville
SW»* M 647-2727
Sylvia 819-647-5993
Sylvia 819-647-5993.____3xiy28
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Dr. Tom O’Neill
T#L 647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles
T.L.C. Tru-Line Collision Shawville 647-2937 Atkinson
Tammy Loêsche Shawville Ford Inc.
Teamster Tom Devine
Ted 647-2992
Ted Ford
Ted Lance 647-2165.
Ted Lance Phone 647-2440
Tel 647-5666 Ross Stewart
Terry Elliott 647-2322 Interior/exterior
Terry Moore Plus Glenn Ford
Theodore Morn 647-2206 »tc Jr bai6
Thomas Fahey 647-5413 Jacques Lance 458-2162 Bob Scott 647-5366 Basil Orr
Thomas Fitzpatnck 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679 BOO
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Mass
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Maw Pariah
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Shawville Rev Richard Gray
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-387» 9.00
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647»
Thomas Flttpltrk* 647-3679 Sundey
Thomas O Nellie 647-2891
Thomas O’Neill 647-2891
Tim 819-647-
Tim Ford Roadster
Tim Holt Glenn Ford Ann Francois BLACKBOARD JUNGLE
Tim Shea Tom Orr Cartage Construction Vieux Moulins Golf Course WA’s Home Hardware Western Quebec
Tina Millier-^ 647-6416 Gift Wrapping Available Op Does
today-819-647-2204_
Today—647-2444
Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Your Ford
Tom
Tom J ilOU
Tom #
Tom -----c
TOM TJ
Tom An
Tom AND
Tom CFMFTERY
Tom Farmer’s Produce
TOM MAY
TOM McCann Cylinder
TOM McDowell
Tom Mr.
Tom MvDjw
Tom Neill
Tom P Ui J ¦ Z-
Tom Ü
TOM V MINARD S
Tom !
Tom "
Tom "Exactly
Tom #
Tom $
Tom &
Tom & Cheslyn Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Speer
Tom & Darlene
Tom & Erma Hodgins
Tom & Jerry 2001
Tom & John McLaurin
Tom & Lee Lefebvre
Tom & Leona Murdock
Tom & Marion Jepsen
Tom &od Mrs Charles Routliffe Jr lengthy
Tom '' Moss
Tom (
Tom (Eva
Tom (Eva Rivet
Tom (Fitzpatrick
Tom (Leslie
Tom (Linda
Tom (Lise
Tom (M.P.
Tom (Mary Gib- Clydesdales
Tom (Mary Gibbon
Tom (Mr. Lion
Tom (Orpha
Tom (Sandy)
Tom (Sarah Barklay
Tom (Sharon
Tom (Viola
Tom (Wanda
Tom * Custom Airless
Tom **"7- Miss Helen Mathers Durrell
Tom *Mr« Imvid Smith
Tom *nd Mrs Royden Fitzpatrick
Tom -
Tom - Acceptation
Tom - Keith
Tom ------»v«
Tom -‘ Whatever
Tom .
Tom 0. Wallace
Tom 0rr Cartage R 0
Tom 1
Tom 1/2
TOM 1BO.
Tom 3497
Tom 3rd
Tom 453-7653
TOM 5899
Tom 647-
Tom 647-2057
Tom 647-2057.
Tom 647-2593
Tom 647-2593 Ford
Tom 647-2756
Tom 647-6759
Tom 6472057.
Tom 6478
Tom 7-2780 Hodgins
Tom 7-3868 Hodgins
Tom 8''K
Tom <
Tom A
Tom a8kcd
TOM AARON LINES
Tom Abcrcmmbie
Tom Abercrombie
Tom According
Tom Ackelaon
Tom Ad
Tom Adam
Tom Adams
Tom Adams Spy
Tom Addams !
Tom Ade
Tom Ades
Tom Ado
Tom Ads
Tom al To
Tom Al-
Tom Alatheson
Tom Alciere
Tom Alder
Tom Alex
Tom Alexan-aim
Tom Alexander
Tom Alexander Bantams
Tom Alexis Wootton
Tom All
Tom Allan
Tom Allen
Tom Allison
Tom Also
Tom Amu-
Tom And
Tom and Alma
Tom and Bertha Daley
Tom and Betty Taylor
Tom and Billy
Tom and Chris Dunbar
Tom and Christopher An-
Tom and Claudia Sweeney
Tom and Colleen Stewart
Tom and David
Tom and Dr Douglas Buck
Tom and Elizabeth
Tom and Ella Faulkner
Tom and Gene.
TOM AND GLEN.
Tom and Ida Sharpe
Tom and Joan Gray
Tom and John Bailey
Tom and Julie Harris
Tom and Karen
Tom and Karen Foster
Tom and Karen Towle
Tom and Karen VintOI
Tom and Kathleen
Tom and Lee Lefebvre Les
Tom and Leona
Tom and Leona Murdock
Tom and Leona Murdock Friday
Tom and Leona Smith
Tom and Lynda
Tom and Margaret
Tom and Margaret McCambley
Tom and Margaret Whelan
Tom and Marilyn Fahey Minor
Tom and Marilyn Henegh&n
Tom and Mary McDowell
Tom and Murray McNeil
Tom and Nancy Conners
Tom and Nancy Millen
Tom and Orpha Foster
Tom and Rose
Tom and William
Tom Andai
Tom Anderson
Tom Andrews
Tom Appointment
Tom Ar-
Tom Argue
Tom Arm
Tom Arm Vinton
Tom Armitage
Tom Armstrong
TOM ARMSTRONG Drain Cleaning Repairs
Tom Armstrong Excavating
Tom Armstrong Excavating Gravel
Tom Armstrong Excavating Gravel - Sand
Tom Armstrong Excavating Our
Tom Armstrong Excavating P
Tom As
Tom Asa M Smith
Tom Association
Tom At
Tom At Quyon Grant Campbell
Tom atl0n
TOM ATO JUICE
Tom attd Trevor Traser
Tom Aubry
Tom Auburn
Tom August
Tom Authorized Agent
Tom AVa
Tom Avpatrck
Tom Away When Croat
Tom Aylman
Tom B. Has
Tom Babbs
Tom Bags
Tom Bailey
Tom Bain
Tom Baker
TOM BALE
TOM BALE_________
TOM BALM
TOM BAM
Tom Bam*
Tom Barley
Tom Barley BaaebaU
Tom Barley Neil McDowell
Tom Barleys
Tom Barnes
Tom Barr
Tom Barr -
Tom Barr Farms O Neil
Tom Barron
Tom Barron Large While Leghorns
Tom Barron Legborna
Tom Barron Leghorn#
Tom Barron Leghorn*
TOM BARRON LEGHORNS
Tom Barron Leghorn»
Tom Barron White Leghorns
Tom Baskin
Tom Bata
Tom Be
Tom Be#g Q||eg Old Country
Tom Bea
Tom Bean
Tom Beard
Tom Beardsley
Tom Beatson
Tom Beattie
Tom Because
Tom Béchamp
Tom Beck
Tom Beehler
Tom Been
Tom Beggan
Tom Beggan Marcel
Tom Behrand
Tom Belalr
Tom Bell
Tom Bellfoy
Tom Belway
Tom Bemis
Tom Bennett
Tom Berenger An
Tom Bernier
Tom Bernis
Tom Berrigan
Tom Berrigans
Tom Berrigan’s
Tom Bevcrdam
Tom Bever-
Tom Beverdam
Tom Bhhop
Tom Bhvk
Tom Bigelow
Tom Bigelow Managing Funeral Director
Tom Bill DYED MOSQUITOES
Tom Birth
Tom birthday Julie.
TOM BISHOP
Tom Bishop Horse
TOM BISHOP PRESENTS
Tom Bishop Rodeo
Tom Bishop’s
Tom Bishop’s Horse
Tom Bjarnaeon
Tom Bjarnason
Tom Black
Tom Black-$
Tom Blaisdell
Tom Blake
Tom Blanchard
Tom Blatk
Tom Boardnian
TOM BOGGS
Tom Bonny
Tom borne McTiernan
Tom Both
Tom Bothwell
Tom Bow
Tom Bowie Affiliated Real Estate Agent
Tom Bowie Affiliated Real Estate Agent Country Home*
Tom Bowie Affiliated Real Estate Agent Country Homes
Tom Bowie Affiliated Real Estate Agent Res
Tom Bowling
Tom Boy Girl”
Tom Brady’s
Tom Brash
Tom Brazil
Tom Brennan
Tom Brennen
Tom Brierley—eh
Tom Brink
Tom Brinkworth
Tom Briscoe
Tom Brown
Tom Brown Arena
Tom Brown Arena Sep-
Tom Brown Mrs Ernie Dumont
Tom Brown Tournament
Tom Brownlee
Tom Brownrigg
Tom Brown’ll School Days
Tom Bryson McTiernan
Tom Buah"
Tom Buckley
Tom Buenna
Tom Bui Lines
Tom Bulliard
Tom Bur
Tom Bur-
Tom Bur- Visiting
Tom Bur-match
Tom Burden
Tom Burdon
Tom Bureau
Tom Burgess
Tom Burke
Tom Burlinson
Tom Burnett
Tom Burney
Tom Burns
Tom Burrell
Tom Burrows
Tom Burt
Tom Bussière
Tom Butler
Tom By
Tom C .Smith—Gingerbread
Tom C Gratton
Tom C Henley
Tom C Henley Œ. Oliver
Tom C.
Tom C. Clark
Tom C. Grattan
Tom C. Gratton
Tom C. Henley
Tom C. Henley Pontiac Don Mac Axworthy Rembrandt Hiawatha Maid Shawville Notes Mr.
Tom C. Smith
Tom C. Smith’s Gingerbread
Tom C.B.L. PIRIE INC.
Tom Caghlin
Tom Cahill
Tom Cain
Tom Caldwell
Tom Call
Tom Callow
Tom Campbell
Tom Campbells Bay
Tom Campbell’s Bay
Tom Campeau
TOM CAN DO-jRre
Tom Canada
Tom Cann
Tom Cannon
Tom Carey
Tom Carie
Tom Carl
Tom Carle
Tom Carle-ghe
Tom Carleion
Tom Carleton
Tom Carlett)
Tom Carol
Tom Carr Additional
Tom Carries
Tom Carrol
Tom Carroll
Tom Carro|
Tom Carson Ryan
Tom Carswell
Tom Cartage Construction
Tom Carter Killed
Tom Cassidy
Tom Cavanagh
Tom Cement Work Betty Row
Tom Cemetery
Tom Cenotaph
Tom Chad
Tom Chai
Tom Chambers
Tom Champ
Tom Chapman
Tom Chart
Tom Chartrand
Tom Cheat Caagrain
Tom Chelmsford
Tom Cherington
Tom Chiklerhose
Tom Childcrhose
Tom Childe
Tom Children
Tom Christmas
Tom Christmas Stew
Tom Christopher
Tom Church
TOm CI/LL
Tom Clapp
Tom CLARENDON ST.
Tom Clark
Tom Clark Tours Bowman
Tom Clarke
Tom Clarke-lunch
Tom Clarke’s
Tom Clouthier
TOM CM
Tom CM.
TOM CO
Tom Coaritt
Tom Coasitt
Tom Cobus
Tom Cochran
Tom Coddington
Tom Coesitt
Tom Cogh-lan
Tom Coghlan
Tom Col Iyer
Tom Cole
Tom Coll
Tom Collins
Tom com-
Tom Come
Tom Compton
Tom Connelly
Tom Connie
Tom Connor
Tom Connor This
Tom Connors
Tom Construction
Tom Continued
Tom Cooke
Tom Cora McNeill
Tom CORRECTIONS
Tom Corrigan
Tom Cory
Tom Cos-si
Tom Cossitt
Tom Cotie
Tom Coughli
Tom Coughlin
Tom Coughlin Jr
Tom Coughlin Jr.
Tom Coughlin Ottawa
Tom Couglin
Tom Coulonge
Tom Coulter
Tom Coulter (905
Tom Coulter -
Tom Councillor Paul Essiambre
Tom Country
Tom Cour-nane
Tom Courtney
Tom Cox
Tom Craig
Tom Crawford
Tom Cray Skip
Tom CregF’s
TOM CRIES
Tom Crouse
Tom Crow
Tom Crowe
Tom Crowe Jackie and Emerson McCaUum
Tom Crowley
Tom Cruise
Tom Cruise Wilson
Tom Cummings
Tom Curleton
Tom Curley
Tom Cvitkovich
Tom Cwynar
Tom D Amigo
Tom d Cory
Tom d instruments
Tom D Ur
Tom D.J.
Tom Da
Tom Dagg
Tom Dailey
Tom Dale
Tom Dale Ed
Tom Dale.
Tom Daley
Tom Daley’s
Tom Daly
Tom Daly.
Tom Dan
Tom Daniel
Tom Darrell
Tom Dashiell
Tom Davies
Tom Davis
Tom Day
Tom Days
Tom Dean
Tom Dean Visiting
Tom Deductible
TOM DEEPLY
Tom Denault
Tom Dennison
Tom der
Tom Derry
Tom Detroit
Tom Devers
Tom Dewe
Tom Dewey
Tom Dewey*got
Tom Diamond
Tom Dick-
Tom Dickison
Tom Dickson
Tom Diduon
Tom died Richardson
Tom Dimitroff
Tom Discussion
Tom Do*
Tom Do-1
Tom Dodd
Tom Dodge
Tom Dodgers
Tom Dolan
Tom Dolans
Tom Donnelley
Tom Donnelly
Tom Donnely
Tom Dooley
TOM DOOLEY Michael Landon Jo
Tom DorreU
Tom Dowe
Tom Drake
Tom Drake ADULT ENTERTAINMENT K E E A PRODUCE DEPARTMENT
Tom Drake ÏJ
Tom Draper
Tom DREAM
Tom Driscoll
Tom Driscoll’s
Tom Du
Tom Du-fault
Tom Dubeau
Tom Duff
Tom Dufileld
Tom Dukes
Tom Dunbar
Tom Dunlap
Tom Dunn
Tom Dunno
Tom Dur
Tom Dur-
Tom Dur-rpll
Tom Durr
Tom Durrcll
Tom Durrel
Tom Durrell
Tom Durrell Cardiff
Tom Dutxruu
Tom Duval
Tom E. Hodgins
Tom E. Young
Tom Eades
Tom Eahev
TOM EARACHE.
Tom Earl Fraser
Tom Easton
Tom Edgar
Tom Edison’s
Tom Editor
Tom Edmonds
TOM EDMONSTONE
Tom Edward
Tom Edwards
Tom EE.- Loretta
Tom Egan
Tom Elder
Tom Elliott
Tom Elliotts
Tom Ellis
Tom Emerson
Tom Emmcrson
Tom Emmerson
Tom Emmersor
Tom Emmeryn
Tom En
Tom end
Tom Enright
Tom Enright Chris Wrinn
Tom Enright Mercier
Tom EQUITY
TOM ERASE# CLAYTON YOUNG
Tom Eraser
Tom Eraser I.ion Tamer Edward McColgan Charter Night
Tom Etla Lunam
Tom Every
Tom EweD
Tom Ewell
Tom Ewell SEVEN
Tom Ewell Anne Francis Thursday
Tom Ewell Jayne Mansfield
Tom Ewell Julie Adams And—Coloured Cartoon
Tom Ewell Marilyn Monroe
Tom EweU Wednesday
Tom Ewing
Tom eXo7e
Tom F*
Tom F.
Tom F.rreii
Tom Fa
Tom Fa- Clarendon
Tom Fa- Icavc
Tom Fa-Annual
Tom Fa-mist
Tom Fades
Tom Faggus
Tom Fahc
Tom Fahcv
Tom Fahey
Tom Fahey Bruce
Tom Fahey Clarendon
Tom Fahey Construction
Tom Fahey Inspector’s
Tom Fahey JH
Tom Fahey No
Tom Fahey Quvon
Tom Fahey Richard Marion
Tom Fahey Richardson
Tom Fahey St George
Tom Fahey While PPHS
Tom Fair
Tom Faley
Tom Family Literacy Workshops
Tom Farrell
Tom Father Bird
Tom Faulk
Tom Faulkner
Tom Feely
Tom Feltmote
Tom Fewer
TOM FfrASfk
Tom fHoly Communion
Tom Fi
Tom Findlay
Tom Findley
Tom Finlay
Tom Finn
Tom Finnerty
Tom Finney
Tom fIP
Tom First
Tom Fischel
Tom Fischl
Tom Fishcl
Tom Fishel
Tom Fishel Clarendon
Tom Fishel Is
Tom Fishel Police
Tom Fit/- Portage - Martha
Tom Fit/pa
Tom Fitz
Tom Fitzpa
Tom Fitzpa Janey
Tom Fitzparick
Tom Fitzpatric
Tom Fitzpatrick
Tom Fizpauick
Tom Flana-ty 1
Tom Flanagan
Tom Fleming
Tom Flet
Tom Fletc-Armand
Tom Fletcher
Tom Fletcher -
Tom Fletcher Auctioneer Not Responsible Ir Case
Tom Fletcher Lornle Bennett
Tom Fletcher-
Tom Fletcher’s
Tom Fleury
Tom Fleury;
Tom Flnnerty
Tom Fmmersnn
Tom Fohery
Tom Foley
Tom Fool
Tom For
Tom For Dr Leightons
Tom Foran
Tom Forever
Tom Foster
Tom Fox
TOM FR
TOM FRA
TOM FRAHR Bob Gordon Bo*
Tom Fras
Tom Fras-
TOM FRASE* CLAYTON YOUNG
Tom Fraser
Tom Fraser - Clayton Young Shawville
Tom Fraser - Clayton Young SHAWVILLE.
Tom Fraser - Clayton Young Shawvllle
Tom Fraser 405
TOM FRASER Auto Glass ShawviMe
TOM FRASER Beaudry
TOM FRASER Beaudry Bertrand Sarrazin Letellier Bourgon Pigeon Dupont
TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY
TOM FRASER BuMoznrs
TOM FRASER CLAYTON
TOM FRASER CLAYTON YOUNG
TOM FRASER CLAYTON YOUNG ShawvUle
TOM FRASER Dennis Wakeling
TOM FRASER Des
Tom Fraser EH
TOM FRASER G*as
TOM FRASER Geo
Tom Fraser Hugh Hammond R.H. Nugent Equipment Rentals
Tom Fraser I Trevor Fraser Tel
Tom Fraser Jonsereds
Tom Fraser Kneeling Tony Monta-Lewes McGuire
TOM FRASER Marriages
TOM FRASER Member
Tom Fraser P.0.
Tom Fraser P.O.
TOM FRASER Shawvfllei Rev.
TOM FRASER Sheen
TOM FRASER ST.
Tom Fraser Tail Twis- Toronto
Tom Fraser Tel
Tom Fraser Trevor Fraser
Tom Fraser Trevor Fraser Tel
TOM FRASER William Bedwell
Tom Fraser’s
TOM FRASES
TOM FRASfP
Tom Fratton
Tom Frazer
ToM Free
Tom Freemark
Tom French
Tom Friday
Tom Friser
Tom Frost
Tom Frown
ToM Frw
Tom Fuis
Tom Fuller
Tom G.
Tom Gal-
Tom Gallaghei
Tom Gamble
Tom Gardening Course
Tom Gardiner
Tom Garrison
Tom Gavan
Tom Gcrvais
Tom Geiger
Tom GEO.
Tom Ger-
Tom Germain
Tom Gervais
Tom Gervasi
Tom Get
Tom Get-of-Sire
Tom Gibbons
Tom Gilchrist
Tom Gilenen 6-10-16 Ryan Fraser
Tom Giltcnen
Tom Giltenan
Tom Giltenen
Tom Gkn
Tom Glenn
Tom Glenn 1
Tom Glenn Dianne
Tom Glenn Lorraine
Tom Glenn St
Tom Glenns
Tom Glover
Tom Gob
Tom Goddard
Tom Godin
Tom Golding
Tom Good
Tom Goode
Tom Gordon Goes Modern”
Tom Gorman
Tom Goughian
Tom Goulet
Tom Gr*y
Tom Graham
Tom Grant Russell
Tom Gratton
Tom Gray
Tom Gray Equity Editor CLSC
Tom Gray Gray
Tom Gray Joan Gray
Tom Gray Left
Tom Gray Skip
Tom Grays
Tom Great Canadan Doar
Tom Green
TOM GREEN H
Tom Greenless
Tom Greenwood ST.
Tom Gregory
Tom Gregory CHINA !5
Tom Gregory From Sore
Tom Gregory % Music Quiz Motorists
Tom Gregory Answer
Tom Gregory II II
Tom Greoory
Tom Grey
Tom Griffen
Tom Griffin
Tom Griffiths
Tom Griffon
Tom Grouse
Tom Growe
Tom Grund Jr.
Tom Guertin
Tom Guest
Tom Gwtoomr
Tom H Lefebvre MP
Tom H WALTHAM Waterloo Good
Tom H. Lefebvre
Tom H=M
Tom Hades
Tom Haines
Tom Halbut
Tom Halcro
Tom Hale
Tom Halero
Tom Haley
Tom Hale’s
Tom Hall
Tom Hall Square Finnigan
Tom Halter
Tom Halverson
Tom Hameer
Tom Hamilton
Tom Hams
Tom Han-The Iroquois
TOM HANKS
Tom Hanrahan
Tom Hanson
Tom Hanson Photography
Tom Happy
Tom Harding
Tom Hark
Tom Harmon
Tom Harney
Tom Harold Wilson
Tom Harris
Tom Harris Anniversary
Tom Harrison
Tom Harrison -
Tom Harrison - Nell Reavle Sale Day
Tom Harrison Jr.
Tom Harrison Jr. Official
Tom Harrison Jr. Owners
Tom Harrison Ken McNeely Free Listed Herds Lunch
Tom Harrison Sale Manager: Hobbs Bros.
Tom Hart
Tom Have
Tom Havey
Tom Hawkes Beaudoin Allard
Tom Hawkins
Tom Haywood
Tom Haywood’s
Tom He
Tom Healey
Tom Healey’s
Tom Healy
Tom Hear-St Catherines
Tom Heart
Tom Heartv
Tom Hearty
Tom Hearty Blossom Specia
Tom Hearty Family Bert
Tom Hearty Iam
Tom Hearty Johnson
Tom Hearty Maureen Belanger
Tom Hearty Mv(
Tom Hearty Normandeau
Tom Hearty Sandra
Tom Hearty Stanton
Tom Hearty They
Tom Heath
Tom Hedging
Tom Henry
Tom Hensey
Tom HERMONIE SHARPE Sharpe
Tom Herrick
Tom Herrington
Tom Hfey O Brien
Tom Hiât
Tom Hickey
Tom Hickey Heifer
Tom Hickfc
Tom Hickie
Tom Hicks
Tom Higgin-»on
Tom Higginaoo
Tom Higginson
TOM HILFIGER
Tom Hill
Tom Hilliard
Tom Hill’s
Tom Hilton
Tom Hines
Tom Hines Graham Townsend Donnie
Tom Hmmenon
Tom Ho-
Tom Hobbs
Tom Hobin
Tom Hockin
Tom Hod
Tom Hod-
Tom Hod-Rose
Tom Hodg
Tom Hodgin
Tom Hodgina
Tom Hodgins
Tom Hodglns
Tom Hodglns Grace
Tom Hogan
Tom Holmes
Tom Homer
Tom Homilist
Tom Hood
Tom Hoods
TOM HORN V > Al
Tom Horner
Tom Horners Pom Hoc H
Tom Horse
Tom Hospital
TOM HOUSE SQUARE.
Tom Houst
Tom Howard
Tom Howard ALLUMETTES ISLAND
Tom Howard C A
Tom Howard Campbelfs Welding Service A
Tom Howard Fairness Is A Two-Way Street
Tom Howard Fire Chief
Tom Howard H
Tom Howard Les
Tom Howard Municipality
Tom Howard Rea
Tom Howard’s
Tom Hsolan
Tom Hudgins
Tom Hudson
Tom Hufford
Tom Hull Casino
Tom Hum
Tom Hunt
Tom Hunter
Tom Hunter TEL
Tom HUrk
Tom Hurley Thirty
Tom I
Tom I A Orr
Tom I Icarty
Tom I Merry Christmas
Tom I OUVlA
Tom I''a
Tom I*
Tom Icfchvrc
Tom Iefebvre
Tom Iefebvre MP
Tom If
Tom II
Tom Iiayhurrst
TOM IIOODS
TOM IIOVHK Sgt''AHK
Tom IKComm
Tom IKusseu
Tom iLefebvre
Tom Ilnrron
TOM IlotHK
Tom In
Tom In- Cast
Tom Incledon
Tom Ingrid
Tom Initially
Tom Into
Tom Irefebvre
Tom Irfebvre
Tom Irwin Stewart
Tom Is
Tom It
Tom iUlllUl Andrew Narlock
Tom Ivefebvre
Tom IVlcLiRllJJn-iin
Tom Ix
Tom I^efebvre
Tom I^febvre
Tom ï„ery
Tom J Brennen
Tom J* r*coM- Harris
Tom J------------,
Tom J. Kearns
Tom J. McManus
Tom Jack-2111
Tom Jackson
Tom Jaenicke
Tom Janet
Tom Japon
Tom Jean Lefebvre
Tom Jean Marilyn Elliott
Tom Jeannine Wickens
Tom Jeffery
Tom Jeffrey Mines
Tom Jennings Derouin
Tom Jewell
Tom Jharralf
Tom Jim Murdock
Tom Jinkinson
Tom John Brennan
Tom Johnson
Tom Johnson 2
TOM JOHNSTON
Tom Johnstone Bristol
Tom Join-
Tom Jones
Tom Jones Trevor Howard Them
Tom Joseph Donnelly
Tom Jr. Beloved Nana
Tom Jr. Remembered
Tom Junior
Tom K * Member Award Kelly McConnell
Tom K.ama Phoee
Tom Kealey
Tom Kearn
Tom Kearns
Tom Kearns 0
Tom Kearns 453-2491
Tom Kearns Exchange Hotel
Tom Kearns Including
Tom Kearns These
Tom Keates
Tom Keefe
Tom Keene
Tom Kehoe
Tom Kelley
Tom Kelly
Tom Kelly 1
Tom Kelly Congratulations
Tom Ken-
Tom Ken- Chief
Tom Kennedy
Tom Kenneth
Tom Kenny
Tom Kent
Tom Kent Outaouais
Tom Kerr
Tom Kerry McDonald
Tom Kesrns Mr
Tom Kidd
Tom Kier-
Tom Kierans
Tom Kierens
Tom Kilroy
Tom Kineo
Tom Kines
Tom King
Tom King- FURNITURE LTD.
Tom Kingdom
Tom Kingdom Mrs. Kingdon Mr.
Tom Kingdon
Tom Kingfisher
Tom Kink
Tom Kintnett
Tom Kirk
Tom Kirk Faith
Tom Kirkham
Tom Kiuiel’a
Tom Klnes
Tom Kloes
Tom Kmee
Tom Kndt
Tom Know
Tom Knox
Tom Koseo
Tom Kupina
Tom KV
Tom Kyle Stanley
Tom L »
Tom l-ox
Tom L. Lefebvir
Tom L. Rennie
Tom L. Shafer
Tom La
Tom La Noze
Tom La-
Tom La-douceur
Tom Lacey James
Tom Ladou-
Tom Ladou- Donna Stewart
Tom Ladouceur
Tom Ladoucoeur
Tom Lady
Tom Ladysmith
Tom Lafebvr*
Tom Laframboise
Tom Laidlaw
Tom Lalonde
Tom lan Webb
Tom Landon
Tom Lane
Tom Lang
Tom LanlW Wo»m
Tom Lanvicrc
Tom Lanwell
Tom Larivière
Tom Larivlere
Tom Larkin
Tom Larmond
Tom Larue
Tom Last
Tom Lathe
Tom Lathe Blessed Sacrament
Tom Laughlin
TOM LAUGHLM
Tom Laughren
Tom Lawand
Tom Lawn
Tom Lawrence
Tom Lcfevbre
Tom Lclehx
Tom Le
Tom Le-
Tom Le- Magistrate
Tom Le- Pontiac
Tom Le- SHAWVILLE
Tom Le- She
Tom Le- Women
Tom Le-febvre’s
Tom Le-vilIe’
Tom Lea
Tom Lea-ernment
Tom Leach
Tom Lead
Tom Leadbctter
Tom Leadbeate By ANNA STEWART
Tom Leadbetter
Tom Leahy
Tom Lecture
Tom Lee
Tom Lef
Tom Lefe
Tom Lefe-
Tom Lefe- Chapeau
Tom Lefe- Everyone
Tom Lefe- Perhaps
Tom Lefe-when Nancy Ann Young
TOM LEFEB
Tom Lefeb-vre
Tom Lefebre’s
Tom Lefebv
Tom Lefebv-
Tom Lefebv-of
Tom Lefebvfe
Tom Lefebvr.
Tom Lefebvre
Tom Lefebvre 3.8
Tom Lefebvre Aal
Tom Lefebvre Annual Trophy
Tom Lefebvre Benoit
Tom Lefebvre Bryson Lionettes
Tom Lefebvre Campbell
Tom Lefebvre Clergy
Tom Lefebvre Guns
Tom Lefebvre Is
Tom Lefebvre Jackets
Tom Lefebvre Liberal
Tom Lefebvre M P
Tom Lefebvre M*
Tom Lefebvre M.
Tom Lefebvre M.P.
Tom Lefebvre M.P. Motion
Tom Lefebvre Member
Tom Lefebvre Ml
Tom Lefebvre MP
Tom Lefebvre MP Pon-
Tom Lefebvre MP Pontiac-Te- Liberal
Tom Lefebvre MP.
Tom Lefebvre MR
Tom Lefebvre No. 3
Tom Lefebvre Parliament
Tom Lefebvre Parliament For
Tom Lefebvre Receipts
Tom Lefebvre Tony Pear-beral Association
Tom Lefebvre Trophy
Tom Lefebvre T„
Tom Lefebvre WEDNESDAY
Tom Lefebvre* MF
Tom Lefebvre’s
Tom Lefebvte
Tom Lefehvre
Tom Lefem
Tom Lefeovre
Tom Lefevbre MP
Tom Lefevre
Tom Lefroy
Tom LeM
Tom Lennox
Tom Leo Price
Tom Leroux
Tom Letebvre M.P.
Tom Lett
Tom Lewie
Tom Lindsay
Tom Linger
Tom Lionettes
Tom Lippa
Tom Lister
Tom little Julie
Tom Lloyd
Tom Lmkiatei
Tom Local Car
Tom Long
Tom Long Leader
Tom Longboat
Tom Loretta Carroll
Tom Lori
Tom Lorlviere
Tom Lowe
Tom Lowell Matthew Garber Karen Do
Tom Lower-end
Tom Lowery
Tom Lucas
Tom Luimm
Tom Lunam
Tom Lynn
Tom Lyons
Tom M''Nab
Tom M.rtck Ball
Tom Ma
Tom Ma-midas Chevrier
Tom Mac
Tom Mac Duff
Tom Mac Ferlane
Tom Mac Third Line Road
Tom MacDonald
Tom MacEachern
Tom Macedonia
Tom MacFar- Committee
Tom Macfarlanc
Tom MacFarlands
Tom MacFarlane
Tom MacIntyre
Tom Mackay
Tom Mackenzie
Tom Mackey
Tom Mackie
Tom MacMil-
Tom MacMil- Pontiacs
Tom MacMilhan
Tom MacMillan
Tom MacMilland
Tom MacPher-son
Tom Major
Tom Makey
Tom Malo- Yeld Mare
Tom Maloney
Tom Mann
Tom Mannion
Tom Mar
Tom Marcotte
Tom Marcotte 14448
Tom Mare
Tom Margaret
Tom Marguret Lang
TOM MARKS
Tom Marshall
Tom Marshall’s
Tom Martin
Tom Masseau
Tom Mat-j
Tom Mathers
Tom Mathers Aylmer
Tom Matheson
Tom Matheson 1
Tom Matt
Tom Mavragnis
Tom May
Tom May I
Tom Mayor
Tom McCambley
Tom McCann
Tom McCann Hydro Quebec
Tom McCann Alternate
TOM MCCANN BBQ
Tom McCann Cash
Tom McCann Ceiling
Tom McCann Chimney
TOM MCCANN Leftove
Tom McCann On Saturday
Tom McCann Pontiac Snowsuit
Tom McCann Pontiac Snowsuit Fund
Tom McCann President
TOM MCCANN S
Tom McCann Saturday
Tom McCann Shawville
Tom McCann Shawville Eco Trade Fair Dear Editor
Tom McCann Thorne
TOM MCCANN TRE^j
Tom McCann Water
Tom McCann’s
Tom McCann’s Blue
Tom McCau-Please
Tom McCaughey
Tom McClure
Tom McCombly
Tom McConnell
Tom McCool
Tom McCoshen
Tom McCoy
Tom McCray
Tom McDonald
Tom McDonell
Tom McDowell
Tom McDoweU
Tom McFadden
Tom McFar-lane
Tom McFarlane
Tom McFarlane and Mr. Lloyd Neville
Tom McFarlane at Sheppard
Tom McFarlane.
Tom McGarry
Tom McGee
Tom McGregor
Tom McGuire
Tom McIntyre
Tom McLaughlin
Tom McLaughlin Rural Recollections
Tom McLaughlin Come
Tom McLaughlin Depressing Days Letters
Tom McLaughlin Environment Forum Rural Recollections
Tom McLaughlin Hosie
Tom McLaughlin Last Sunday
Tom McLaughlin Letter
Tom McLaughlin Letters
Tom McLaughlin Plum Wild
Tom McLaughlin Rural
Tom McLaughlin Rut
Tom McLaughlin Spherical
Tom McLaurin
Tom McMahon
Tom McMahon______________ Men’s
Tom McMann
Tom McMann James Wilson
Tom McManus
Tom McMil-
Tom McMillan
Tom McNeil
Tom McNeill
Tom McNiel
Tom McPherson
Tom McSheffrey
Tom McSwiggan
Tom McTieman
Tom McTiernan
Tom Me Millan
Tom Meadows
Tom Meadows’s
Tom Meanwhile
Tom Mech-am
Tom Meers
Tom MeFarianc
Tom MeFarlane
Tom Meikem
Tom Meredith
Tom MeSwiggan
Tom Met
Tom Mff
Tom MiacFarlane
TOM MIASM CLAYTON YOUNG
Tom Michalak
Tom Mickle
Tom Miles
Tom Mill
Tom Miller
Tom Mills
Tom Mind
Tom Mineral L,.-...
Tom Ministers
Tom Miss Judy Thrasher
Tom Mitchell
Tom Mitchem
Tom Mitchem 647-5538.
Tom Mitchems
Tom Mitchum
Tom Mix
Tom Mix Is Back Tom Mix
Tom Mix Junior
Tom Mix''#
Tom Mltchem
Tom MNab
Tom Moeseau
Tom Moffat
Tom Moffatt
Tom Moffct
Tom Mohan Deogan
Tom Molineaux
Tom Monck
Tom Monck Stephen Jodoln
Tom Montague
TOM MONTHS
Tom Moody
Tom Moofiiead Trophy
Tom Mooitiead
Tom Moor*
Tom Moore
Tom Moore His
Tom Moorehead
Tom Moorehead Curling Competition
Tom Moorehead Speaks
Tom Moorehead Trophy
Tom Moorhead
Tom Moorhead Address—Rev.
Tom Moorhead Curling Trophy
Tom Moorhead Is
Tom Moorhead Trophy
Tom More
Tom More- Jane Lapierre
Tom More-head’s
Tom Morehead
Tom Morgan
Tom Morris
Tom Morrow
Tom Mosseau
Tom Mosseau Jr
Tom Motor Co.
Tom Mousseau
Tom Moved
Tom mow1
Tom Mr Gray
Tom Mr.
Tom Mr. Ferrigan
Tom Mr. William McGahren
TOM MT*
Tom Mtorhead
Tom MU
Tom Muidock
Tom Muidooû
Tom Mul-
Tom Mul- Henderson
Tom Muldoon
Tom Muldoon Natalie
Tom Mullane
Tom Mulligan
Tom Mullins
Tom Mulvey
Tom Municipal Inspector
Tom Municipality Orr Cartage
Tom Mur-
Tom Mur- Judges
Tom Murdoch
Tom Murdock
Tom Murdock 1-819-456-2430 Greer
Tom Murdock and Betty Gordon
Tom Murdock Arnprior
Tom Murdock Glass
Tom Murdock Glass C.E.P.
Tom Murdock HAY
Tom Murdock Hr
Tom Murdock Left
Tom Murdock Michael Baker
Tom Murdock Michel Provost
Tom Murdock Now
Tom Murdock Pontiac Truck Club
Tom Murdock Quyon
Tom Murdock Recent
Tom Murdock Short
Tom Murdock Show
Tom Murdock Spray-painters
Tom Murdock This
Tom Murdock Ûibiks
Tom Murdock Value
Tom Murehi- Parade
Tom Murphy
Tom Murray
Tom Murray Political Promotion Com
Tom Mwdodt
Tom Myrray
Tom Myrtle Sullivan
Tom my—Well
Tom M’Nab
Tom Nar- Rev. William McDowell
Tom Narlock
Tom Nash
Tom Neal
Tom Nephin
Tom Nest
Tom Neville
Tom New
Tom Newcommon
Tom No
Tom Noonan
Tom Norlock
Tom NOTICE
Tom Nsrdine
Tom Nudds
Tom Nugent
Tom Nulty
Tom Nulty’s
Tom Nursing
Tom O Brien
Tom O Conner
Tom O Mai- 1
Tom O Mails
Tom O MaJly
Tom O Malley
Tom O Mally
Tom O Neil
Tom O Neill
Tom O Neill Ml* Mi
Tom O Neill Public Relations
Tom O Neill’s
Tom O Ray
Tom O''Grady
Tom Oaig
Tom Oakes
TOM OBBlGAft
Tom OBnen
Tom Ochiltree
Tom of
Tom Oh
Tom Oit
TOM OKA
TOM OKA Radford
Tom Oknstcad
Tom Olenn
Tom Olmstcad
Tom Olmstead
Tom On
Tom On Cartage Construction Geneviève Lavallée Société
Tom On Chair
Tom On Hwy
Tom On-
Tom On-Cartage
Tom On-made
Tom On-nixes
Tom On-organized
Tom ONeil
Tom Only
Tom Ontario
Tom Ontario Museum
Tom Or
Tom ORDER *7»
Tom Ori
Tom Orr
Tom Orr -
Tom Orr 3
Tom Orr 4
Tom Orr Can
Tom Orr Carlage Boutique Gwendolyn Pontiac Agricultural Society Campbell
Tom Orr Cartage
Tom Orr Cartage Alt’s Pumps Tim
Tom Orr Cartage Atkinsons Sports Bar Mickey McGuire Jack
Tom Orr Cartage C.B.L Plrto Enterprises Inc. Gary Thompson Don Hodglns Don Lavallée Eddie Jean-Mari
Tom Orr Cartage Construction
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Attention
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Best Wishes
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Campbell’s Bay Ciment Pontiac
Tom Orr Cartage Construction CBL Pine IncJH&R Block
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Construction Claude Dubeau Renaissance Variety Brenda Pieschke Constru
Tom Orr Cartage Construction P.O.
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Tru-Line Collision Centre Victor Lasalle W.A. Hodgins Store WePC Wood
Tom Orr Cartage Construction W.A. Hod
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Young’s Appliances
Tom Orr Cartage Construe
Tom Orr Cartage Garage
Tom Orr Cartage MacDougail Quarter Horses Shady Lane Swiss Farms Hursty
Tom Orr Cartage March
Tom Orr Cartage Murray
Tom Orr Cartage P.O.
Tom Orr Cartage Shawville Chrysler SAQ Classique
Tom Orr Cartage Tracy Lane Farms Vaughan Bastien Vieux Moulins Golf Course Western Quebec
Tom Orr Cartage Tracy Lane Farms Vieux Moulins Golf Course WePC Western Quebec
Tom Orr Cartage UPA Pontiac
Tom Orr Cartage Venetia Crawford
Tom Orr Cartage W A Hodgins Hardware Campbells Polans Yvon Robert
Tom Orr Cartage Waste Consultant
Tom Orr Construction
Tom Orr Construction C.B.L. Pirie
Tom Orr Fred
Tom Orr Hanna
Tom Orr I
Tom Orr Is
Tom Orr Michel Char-
Tom Orr P.0.
Tom Orr P.O.
Tom Orr President
Tom Orr Shawville
Tom Orr Sports Shawville Thursday Nite Music
Tom Orr St Anne
Tom Orr Water
Tom Orr With
Tom Orris Cartage
Tom Orrs Bankers Nightmare
Tom Orr’s
Tom Orr’s Banker’s
Tom Other
Tom Ou
Tom OUmn Robert Lucks
Tom Our Lady
Tom O’Brien
Tom O’Donnell
Tom O’Grady
Tom O’Hara
Tom O’Mailev
Tom O’Malley
Tom O’Malley Mr.
Tom O’Neil
Tom O’NeilC Jennifer
Tom O’Neill
Tom O’Neill Sag
Tom O’Neill Comité
Tom O’Neill Donald
Tom O’Neill Heavy Cameron’s
Tom O’Neill Sylvia Bakker J
Tom O’Neill’s
Tom O’Neill’s Vancouver
Tom O’Sullivan
Tom O’Toole
Tom P qn29
Tom Palmer
Tom Parle
Tom Parle W. J. Murray
Tom Part
Tom Pash
Tom Pat) McCafferey
Tom Pat) Me Caffe
Tom Patterson Island
Tom Paul
Tom Paulette Gauthier
Tom Payette
Tom Payment
Tom Payne.
Tom Peace
Tom Penan
Tom Penke
Tom Penny
Tom Penny"
Tom Peters
Tom Petty
Tom Philips
Tom Phillips
Tom Phone HE
Tom Phosphate Quotations
Tom Piano
Tom Pidgeon
Tom Pilon
Tom Pilon Birthday
Tom Piper
TOM PiS
Tom Pitt
Tom Plain
Tom Plan
Tom Plex-man
Tom Pnor
Tom Po-Durrell
Tom Pobtao*
Tom PONTIAC
Tom Pontiac County
Tom Porter
Tom Poston
Tom Poston Julia Meade Comedy
Tom Power
Tom Power Get
Tom Power Visiting Mrs Mary Le-
Tom Powers
Tom pre-Revolutionary Fram
Tom Preslev
Tom Presley
Tom Price
Tom Prim
Tom Prince
Tom Prince Motors
Tom Prince Motors Clutch Jobs
Tom Prince Motors Ltd.
Tom Prince Motors Ltd. Serving Renfrew
Tom Prince Motors Pontiac
Tom Proulx
Tom Q47-5452
Tom Qawford
Tom Quartz
Tom Queale
Tom Quigg
Tom Quigley
Tom Quinell
Tom Quinnel
Tom QUYOIM Great
Tom Quyon
Tom R,i.l
Tom Ray
Tom Rc
Tom Re
Tom Reany
Tom Recreation Association
Tom Redmond
Tom Redmond 613-646-7729 Cell
Tom Redmond Tel
Tom Redpath
Tom Reed
Tom Reed PHONE Hilda
Tom Regan
Tom Reid
Tom Rein
Tom Relit Si-’ RyanBurlingron
Tom Renfrew
Tom Renoff
Tom Renouf
Tom Representing Sports
Tom Rich
Tom Richard Sunday
Tom Richards
Tom Richardson
Tom Richard’s
Tom Richer
Tom Richmond
Tom RIFLEl^43oCllUS5Virna Î McCann
Tom Riley
Tom Riley Arn- Mrs. Albert Meeks
Tom Riley Sr
Tom Riley-
Tom Rishel
Tom Rita Holmes
Tom Ritchie
Tom Ritchie Open
Tom Ro
Tom Roach
Tom Roath
TOM Roberts
Tom Robinson
Tom Roe
Tom Rogers
Tom Roisin
Tom Roland Amyottc Jr
Tom Romain
Tom Ross
Tom Rowen
Tom Roy
Tom RufcV.il
Tom RusseB.
Tom Russell
Tom Russell 11.211
Tom Russell Dwayne Laughren He
Tom Rutledge
Tom Rutledge 194.26
Tom Rutledge Pansy Campbell Spallin
Tom s
TOM S ADVENTURES
Tom s Body Shop
Tom s Custom Airless
Tom S Langford
Tom s Mayor
Tom S uSÜ"
Tom Salter
Tom Sara Kl^he^s
Tom SATURDAY
Tom Saunders’s
Tom Saville
Tom Savtlle
Tom Saw-by
Tom Sawyer
Tom Sawyer*
Tom Sayers
Tom Scharff
Tom Scheffert
Tom Scheffert Mrs Ed Long
Tom Schwartz
Tom Scissons
Tom Sclbury
Tom Scott
Tom Secretary-Treasurer Germain Clairoux
Tom See
Tom Sellars
Tom Senack
Tom Senior Men
Tom Senoa
Tom Serratore
Tom Sew
Tom Shar
TOM SHARBOT
Tom Shares Honor With Lady Coventry
Tom Sharkey
Tom Sharp
Tom Sharpe
Tom Sharpe Brenda Stewart
Tom Sharpe Gauthier
Tom Sharpe Senior
Tom Sharpe Sr
Tom Sharpe-
Tom Sharpes
Tom Sharpe’s
Tom Shaughnessy—had
Tom Shaw
Tom Shawville
Tom Shawville Midgets
Tom Shea
Tom Sheahan
Tom Sheppard
Tom Sherley
Tom Shore
Tom Siddon
Tom Siddon Minister
Tom Side
Tom Simper
Tom Simpson
Tom Sing
Tom Sings
Tom sion
Tom Sister Mary Josephine
Tom SktrrIN
Tom Slater
Tom Slaven
Tom Slcph
Tom Sloan
Tom Sloan Men
Tom Sloan While
Tom Sma
Tom Smart
Tom Smart David Wilson Andy Devine
Tom Smart Master Sal Bristol Council
Tom Smiley
Tom Smilh
Tom Smith
TOM SMITH James David Fraser
Tom Smith Renfrew
Tom Smith Strutt
Tom Smith’s Gingerbread
Tom Smith’s Ormonde Star
Tom Snail
Tom Snarpe
Tom Snout Tristan Boisvert
Tom Snowd Mlcnael Hortks
Tom Snowden
Tom So
Tom Somebody
Tom Somer-
Tom Somerville
Tom Sopwith
Tom Soucie
Tom Soucie Officials
Tom Spangler
Tom Sparling Laporte
Tom Spears
Tom Spear’s
TOM SPINAL
Tom Spooner
Tom Spooner By ADA Ijj Daley
Tom Spring Oil Change Special
Tom SSSKS
Tom St Jacques
Tom Stacey Smith
Tom Stank
Tom Stanley
Tom Stanton
Tom Stark
Tom Stark Victoria International Airport
Tom Starks
Tom stat- Fulford
Tom Steele
Tom Stephanie
Tom Stephens
Tom Stephens Shawville
Tom Stern Jeremy Slate
Tom Sterritt
Tom Stevens
Tom Stewart
Tom Stewart 13555
Tom Stewart El
Tom Stewart George Coles
Tom Stewart Leblanc
Tom Stewart Parade
Tom Stewart Sympathy
Tom Stilt
Tom Stitt
Tom Stockley
Tom Stoneman
Tom Stoppard
Tom Strick
Tom Stryker
Tom Sul-Michel Charron
Tom Sullivan
Tom Sulpher
Tom Sum
Tom Sum-
Tom Summers
Tom Sumner
Tom Susie
Tom SVI
TOM SVSÎIOS Glenn
Tom Swanson
Tom Sweeney
Tom Sweeney—proeecutor
Tom Sweeney—prosecutor
Tom T 1975 Chrysler Custom Newport
Tom T Hall
Tom T. Hall
Tom T. Hill
Tom Tanguay
Tom Tanguay Shoots Wolf
Tom Tapper
Tom Tapper/ That
Tom Tapper’
Tom Taylor
Tom Taylor - Canadian Hunger Foundation Dr. John Trent - University
Tom Taylor Buz Laughton
Tom Tb*
Tom Tel-Feb.
Tom Telfcrd
Tom Telford
Tom Th-m,.,
Tom The
Tom They
Tom Thg
Tom This
Tom ThnmtVs
Tom Thom
Tom THOMAS
Tom Thomp
Tom Thompson
Tom Thompson’s
Tom Thomson
Tom Thomson AJ
Tom Thorne
Tom Though
Tom Throat
TOM THUM
Tom Thumb
Tom Thumb lo- Dennis Lynn
Tom Thumb LOCAL NEWS.
TOM THUMB PROl’OSID.
Tom Thumb Shorts
Tom Thumb Umbrellas
Tom Thurgood
Tom Tiddler
Tom Tiddler’s
Tom Tillery
Tom Time Fiddlers
Tom Tippet
Tom Tit-Yes
Tom Tit—Miss Jones
Tom Tnrf“u
Tom To
Tom Tobin
Tom Tobin Findlay
TOM TOM
Tom Tom McCann
Tom Tom Orr
TOM TOM Russ Tamblyn Alan Young Color
Tom Tompson
Tom Tonner
Tom TovriM
Tom Towie
Tom Towle
Tom Towle 647-2475
Tom Towle Agriculture Canada
Tom Towle Fathe
Tom Towle Instead
Tom Towle Le
Tom Towle Live Music
Tom Towle Manure Lakeside Hotel Saturday
Tom Towle Mrs McCagg
Tom Towle On
Tom Towle Petunias
Tom Towle Rule No.
Tom Towle Shawville Chapeau Lions
Tom Towle There
Tom Towle To
Tom Towle Total
Tom Towle Un Grand Merci Fall
Tom Towle With
Tom Tracey
Tom Tracey 340
Tom Tracey Aylmer Bowling Lanes
Tom Tracey To
Tom Tracey- Quyon
Tom Traceys Quyon
Tom Tracy
Tom Treanor
Tom Tremblay
Tom Tri
Tom Tripp
Tom Trottier Ottawa
Tom Truck
Tom Trudeau
TOM TRUDEAU Bristol
Tom Trudeau ProP
Tom True
Tom Try
Tom Tryon
Tom Tryon Gloria Talbot Science Fiction August
Tom Tryon Romy Schneider It
Tom Tub
Tom Tub Wm Racine
Tom Tub- Crawford
Tom Tub-race
Tom Tubbs
Tom Tubman
TOM TUCKER
Tom Turcotte
Tom Turner
Tom Turrell’e
Tom Turrell’s
Tom Ty-
Tom Ufebvre
Tom Um-rtin
TOM UOZ!
Tom Ureoory
Tom US.
Tom V V Jeff Harris
Tom V ¦=J HIS W ROOT NtttS
Tom Van
Tom Van Camp
Tom Van Dusen
Tom Vancleef
Tom Vancleef Saturday
Tom Vanclief
Tom Vanclief April
Tom Vancouver
Tom VanDusen
Tom Vane
Tom Vannatter
Tom Velma
Tom Villeneuve
Tom Vine
TOM VIRANY
Tom Visitors
Tom VNhite
Tom Vrerar
Tom Vvenir
Tom W. Smart
Tom Wakefield* Bob Holmes
Tom Wakoyania
Tom Wallace
Tom Walls
Tom Wally Dufrat
Tom Walsh
Tom Waltham Project
Tom Wang Lee Fraser
Tom Ward
Tom Wark
Tom Warner
Tom Warren
Tom was
Tom Watson
Tom Watta
Tom Webv
Tom Wells
Tom Wendorer
Tom West
TOM WESTINGHOUSE
Tom Wheeler
Tom Whelan
Tom When
Tom When Rising
Tom Whifney
TOM WHIT
Tom White
Tom Whitney
Tom Wil-
Tom Wil- .500
Tom Wil- FI
Tom Wil- Taylor
Tom Wil-i Mr. Alvin Phillips
Tom Williams
Tom Wilson
Tom Wilton
Tom WimlneyV
Tom Wintrlnghain
Tom With
Tom Withers
Tom Wood
Tom Woods
Tom Woodward
Tom Wyatt
Tom Wylie
Tom Y
Tom Yarm
Tom Yefehvre
Tom Yelhowiàie
Tom Yelkewskle
Tom Yelkowskie
Tom YolàowslUo.
Tom YolkawsMa
TOM YOLKOWSKI
Tom Yolkowskie
Tom Yolkowslcie
Tom Yolkowtide
Tom YolSewskie
Tom York
TOM You
Tom Young
Tom Your
Tom Zenanko
Tom Zoning Bylaw
Tom [HARVFY
Tom ^ Palmer
Tom ^in
Tom ^rs Cecil Roach
Tom ^Smith
Tom _
Tom _rWnrl|
Tom __
Tom | Find
Tom | Frazer
Tom |H Lefebvre
Tom ¦
Tom ¦¦
Tom « P<>rt«nded
Tom «Longboat
Tom »
Tom » Custom Airless
Tom — Is
Tom —"
Tom —sttt HStt
Tom “Sometimes
Tom ”
Tom „ Percheron
Tom •i Baton Route
Tom!
Tom"
Tom" Hodgins
Tom" Parr
Tom''s
Tom''s Cabin
Tom''s Cabin"
Tom)
Tom) Fraternal Affiliate Le-
Tom) Guess
Tom) Guest
Tom) Healey
Tom) Her
Tom) Hodgins
Tom) Jorgensen
Tom) Lefebvre
Tom) Morland
Tom) Mousseau
Tom) O Neill
Tom) Ross
Tom) Spratt
Tom*
Tom,—1
Tom-
Tom- Alfred Russell
Tom- Clarendon
Tom- Dunlop
Tom- Father Delaney
Tom- Il
Tom- Leo
Tom- Marlaine Palmer
Tom- This
Tom- Wh/tTupT Are
Tom-poor Tom.
Tom.
Tom. Tms
Tom:
Tom: Lee Lefebvre
Tom?
Tom? Come
Tommy Davis Mr. Tom the
Tom’s
Tom’s Cabin
Tom’s Cabin”
Tom’s We
Tom”
Tom” Lies Here—
Tom”—Close
Tracy Claire Trevor JUBAL Robert Wagner Waller Reade Glen Ford Jan Sterling
Trevor 819-647-6085
Trevor 819-647-6085 Immediate Employment Dental Assistant Full-Time
Uon Tom
V T H E N E W FORD
V TOM
Valerie Mulligan 647-6714
Valerie Rloux 647-5462 Jennifer Rivet Purple
Van Ford Van Hot Rods
Verna Tom-
Vm* Tom Lefebvre
W Gary Graham 647-5248
W 647-2204 Published
W D McCleary 647-2073
W J 647.5526 ________ McGee
W L T P Tom Hogan 2
W. M. Hayes Secretary-Treasurer Tom Barley
W. Taylor 647-2723 C. Taylor 647-2891 Francois E. Lacourse Philippe J. Lacourse Jean Lacourse Exti
W.E. Schwartz Ease Agent ShawvIHe 647-2228 Fenton Petroleum
Wake-ford
Waliv Barber 647-
Wallace Barber 647-3635
Wallace Barber 647-3635 ,1 COUCH
Wallace Barber 647-3635 9479X07
Wallace Barber 647-3635 A OTTER
Wallace Barber 647-3635 chic
Wallace Barber 647-3635 FOR
Wallace Barber 647-3635 POINTER PUPS
Wallace Barber 647-3635 Rather
Wallace Barber 647-3635 WESTERN
Wallace Barber 647-3635.
Wallace Barber 647-3636.
Wallace Barber Phone 647-3635
Wallace Ford
Wallace Ford Isabel Jewell Ray Mayer Mary Treen Cully Richard
Wally Barber 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635 45711B01
Wally Barber 647-3635 HUNTING
Wally Barber 647-3635 To
Wally Barber 647-5718
Wally Barber 647-5718 Photos
Wally Barber 647-5718.
Wally Barber 647^140imme<,iAteiy
Wanda Gain,ford
Wanda Gains-ford
Wayne Alan Ladd Glenn Ford
Wayne Brown Shawville Ford Inc.
Wayne Daly 647-2140
Webb Miss Amy Barber Mrs. Frank Ford Master Donald Hodgins Mr.
Webb Rothwe**™^* Equipment Tom On
Wendy 647-2011 JIM’S PICKS Sat.
Wendy 647-3521.
Wendy 647-dependable
Wendy Ford
Wendy Hearty 647-2011
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Equity
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Registration
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 FL PECK
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 PONTIAC
Wendy Ramsay 647-
Wendy Younge 647-3171
Wesleyan Lutheran Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappas 647-
WÊtKM Tom
White Ford
White Tom
White Tom Hodgins
White Tom" Hodgins
Who’ Tom
Wickens Motion Crs Tom F
William 647-2983 647-2913 647-2805
William 647-2983 Palmer
William 647-5926 Shawville Prankard Miracle
William Armitage Tom Orr Cartage Construction Erik Barber t
William Brandum 647-2943
William Ernest Ford*
William Ford
William Glass-ford
William King*ford
William Lang 647-2527 Help Wanted
William Ling-ford
William S. 647-3283
William S. 647-3283 Harnell
William Tom
Willie 647-5580 Don
Willie Ford
Wilmer Barber 647-3494 51303
Wilson And Tom
Wilson C 647-5681 Murray
Wilson C. 647-566 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5661 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5681 Murray
Wilson McCleary Tom
Year Ford
Young A 819-647-2742 ¦MM Campbell
Young Tom Brennan
YOUNG TOM F HASE* 647-2737 As*
Zoic Ford Gordon McMillan
¦1979 FORD
«19-647-2417
«•647-3339 H I. HOBBS
*1.15 » l 647-2825 *1.00
,5.647-5487
,647-5392
,ardm3 Tom
- 819-647-2416 l FORT WILLIAM
-647-2760
-819-647-2084
...819-647-2211
.00.647-2323
.647-2727
.647-3861
0-647-2073
019)647-2778
1-619-647-6127
1-800-561-FORD
1-819-647-
1-819-647-35
1-819-647-5555
1-819-647-5911
1-888-647-2448 X Pour
1-888-647-3112
18-647.20
2,647,000
30366B1 N l 5 647-3718
4P*- Hermonie l Sharpe 647-3459
646-5694 819-647*2204 l
647-
647- $
647- 798502bjl0 l
647- Aline au 683-3 6 ou
647- Dam Coût
647- Island
647- l MacGregor Concrete
647- Oak
647- Port [ollo
647- Province
647- Province de Quebec
647- Road
647- Shopping Plaza
647-1995
647-20
647-2000
647-2069 X
647-2073
647-2073 VISA l 133
647-2074
647-2074 647-2236 l #
647-2074 Quebec
647-2074 Victoria Avenue
647-2110 River
647-2122
647-2123
647-2128
647-2133
647-2140
647-2140 Avon
647-2146
647-2147 1xo14 l
647-2166
647-2169
647-2189
647-2191
647-2191 X Tenders
647-22.36
647-2204
647-2204 P l 3rd Annual RIVER VIEW
647-2204 > l #
647-2204 Bar
647-2204 County
647-2204 Main Street
647-2204 Road
647-2204 X
647-2204 ^ l Fax:
647-2205 V
647-2205 V :v
647-2206
647-2206 7 l
647-2206 E2 l SEPTEMBER Iff*
647-2206 I l #
647-2206 L l 340 Main Street
647-2206 Main Street
647-2206 Victoria Avenue
647-2206 X l
647-2207 IN| l I
647-2211
647-2211 (
647-2211.
647-2216
647-2216 X V X* Agra-Spread-All
647-2218 office l 647-2620
647-2234 X A
647-2236 Victoria Ave.
647-2236 Victoria Avenue
647-2236 » Z -
647-2238
647-2239
647-2240
647-2241 / Z Z
647-2242
647-2244
647-2244.
647-2251
647-2254
647-2255 >ih l UP TO
647-2256
647-2260 1 l
647-2277 X V *
647-2281
647-2287
647-2325
647-2333
647-2340 Province
647-2343
647-2350
647-2372
647-2377
647-24
647-2402
647-2406
647-241 l ISA
647-2417 X X
647-2419
647-2429 M l.
647-2429 Main Street
647-2430 Main Street
647-2438.
647-2444
647-2448.
647-2455
647-2457.
647-2465 Lake V
647-2466
647-2472 ou
647-2473
647-2475 St ThomasBnetot 900am St Luke Eartfey
647-2476
647-25(X
647-2500
647-2500 Palm
647-2508
647-2510
647-2520 X
647-2525 Bay
647-2525 River
647-2526 Hwy
647-2531
647-2535 Z Mass l
647-2539 X X
647-2545
647-2545 ---- l And
647-2545 / l
647-2545 Bay
647-2545 Province
647-2545 Victoria Avenue
647-2550 Victoria Ave.
647-2550 Victoria Avenue
647-2564 Z Z V/
647-2565
647-2566 4MFHPÎ l
647-2575
647-2577
647-2582
647-2583 X
647-2588
647-2594
647-2597
647-2606
647-2606 X SAT.
647-2608
647-2620
647-2622 Main Street
647-2624 Spring
647-2625.1 X T C
647-2626
647-2627
647-2630
647-2636
647-2639
647-2641
647-2660
647-2669 X l I.:
647-2670
647-2670 * l
647-2682
647-2684
647-2684 X C
647-2692
647-2692 EAT-IN
647-2692 EAT-N
647-2692 EAT-tN
647-2698
647-2701
647-2703
647-2720
647-2727
647-2727 l l r
647-2727 Love
647-2727 Main Street
647-2727 Mein Street Tel:
647-2727 Victoria Ave
647-2731
647-2731 647-6363 l
647-2731 Main Street
647-2731 X Sees
647-2733
647-2760
647-2766
647-2770
647-2772 l 71 St
647-2778
647-2780
647-2800
647-2814 River View
647-2814 Shawville l
647-2814 V V V V V V V V V V V CANADIAN
647-2818
647-2818 Main Street
647-2822
647-2824
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2826
647-2828 iQffflïïtnsfl» l SEAIM A»K
647-2837
647-2837 X
647-2858
647-2869
647-2869 McLEAN
647-2872 X
647-2884
647-2892
647-2899
647-2911»
647-2915 Bay
647-2918 Rosslend Ave.
647-2929
647-2929 Road
647-2932
647-2937 V V V V V V V Main St.
647-2953
647-2953 l T % S V
647-2953 / l 888
647-2965
647-2966
647-2968
647-2973 abeth Ave.
647-2975
647-2976
647-2979
647-2979 Campbel l Bay 648-6669 Fori Coulonge
647-2990
647-2993 Province
647-2994
647-2995
647-2H8H
647-3 3
647-3010
647-3016 Lake
647-3052
647-3052 Bay
647-31
647-3103
647-3106
647-3113
647-3126
647-3128
647-3128 X
647-3147
647-3168 ; l
647-3169
647-3182
647-3186
647-3191 Residential
647-3192
647-3214 Beach
647-3215 El Ü QwEYC(
647-3215 Road
647-3216 Province
647-3218
647-3228
647-3229
647-3233
647-3253
647-3254
647-3256
647-3256 Lake
647-3260
647-3262
647-3268
647-3290
647-3313
647-3313 ESH
647-3322
647-3334
647-3339
647-3339 X
647-3339 Mountain
647-3339 X ;
647-3340
647-3340 0 l FI
647-3340 L RIVER S EDGE
647-3354 St George
647-3357 *
647-3357 X
647-3358.X
647-3360
647-3363
647-3364
647-3369
647-3380
647-3380.
647-34
647-3411
647-3423
647-3427
647-3429
647-3441 D A S
647-3441 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V McCANN
647-3449
647-3451 Province
647-3456
647-3459
647-3459 Caldwell l A
647-3459 Results
647-3460
647-3462
647-3472
647-3475
647-3478 Renfrew
647-3480
647-3487
647-3490
647-3499
647-3502
647-3522
647-3529
647-3538.
647-3542
647-3543
647-3547
647-3552
647-3575
647-3600 X
647-3607 Bay
647-3618
647-3618 Lansdowne Park
647-3618 T V
647-3621 Ave •
647-3624.
647-3628
647-3635
647-3639
647-3640
647-3645
647-3646
647-3665
647-3669
647-3686
647-3702
647-3723 Victoria Ave.
647-3730 I
647-3730 Victoria Avenue
647-3731
647-3731 Province
647-3732
647-3732 X V Vinton
647-3735
647-3737
647-3737 647-2851 l 8 Anyone
647-3756 Ave.
647-3768
647-3782
647-3788
647-3797 l Debbie l
647-38 J l
647-38 Drummond Street
647-3800 I l #
647-3801
647-3813
647-3813 Victoria Avenue SHAWVIILE.
647-3817 Main Street
647-3819 St George
647-3821
647-3824
647-3831
647-3831 River Rd
647-3836 King Street
647-3841
647-3841 Mo Mother
647-3841 River
647-3852
647-3852 L #
647-3854 Main Street
647-3855
647-3855 V V V MICKSBURG
647-3855 X
647-3856
647-3861
647-3861 Main Street
647-3861 Victoria Street
647-3872 2bo29 l 2to22 Mayhew
647-3877
647-3878 Main Street
647-3904
647-3916
647-3916 Maryland Quebec
647-3927
647-3935 Victoria Ave.
647-3945
647-3961
647-3961 You
647-3963
647-3968
647-3968 Century Farm
647-3972
647-3985
647-5015
647-5022
647-5022 # l
647-5022 Beach
647-5022 LIV Deep River
647-5029
647-5121 o,648-5101 l
647-5121 Victoria Avenue
647-5128
647-5153
647-5162 River View
647-5167 l 0 T
647-5170 X %
647-5188
647-5188 V 36 Victoria Street
647-5188 Fax
647-5198
647-5198.
647-5210
647-5217
647-5223
647-5224 453-7822 l
647-522800^^
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 Born
647-5248 River
647-5248 X lÉ- iv
647-5265
647-5270
647-5276
647-5276 UP l TO Thurs
647-5276 V V V V
647-5276 X X
647-5280
647-5284
647-5285 Victoria Avenue
647-5289
647-5303
647-5303 X
647-5303 Prenez
647-5303 X
647-5303 X Parent
647-5304
647-5306
647-5306 Spring
647-5306 "
647-5306 e l MacGREGOR CONCRETE
647-5306 Residential
647-5335
647-5363 Main Street
647-54
647-5402
647-5405
647-5413
647-5420
647-5430 Spring
647-5435 Spring Tea
647-5437
647-5440 I
647-5447
647-5452
647-5452 Hope Ledoux
647-5473
647-5481
647-5485
647-5486
647-5495
647-5499 La
647-5499 Special en Pâques dimanche
647-54is
647-5504 Lake
647-5512
647-5517
647-5517/-5555
647-5517Z-5555
647-5526 With
647-5555
647-5555.
647-5563
647-5581
647-5581 V %
647-5581 V V V V V V V V
647-5583
647-5586
647-56
647-5600
647-5605
647-5605 X Z V/
647-5606
647-5611
647-5611 ou
647-5611 ou l 800665-5217.
647-5616 Lost
647-5625
647-5625 ONTARIO l
647-5628
647-5632
647-5632 SAVINGS l Summer Sale
647-5632 X
647-5643
647-5648 X
647-5663
647-5663 X #
647-5666
647-5666 IBI l U f
647-5682
647-5691
647-5696
647-5701
647-5702 Main Street
647-5702 Mam Street
647-5705
647-5711
647-5714
647-5718
647-5721
647-5730 Atwater
647-5768
647-5768 l l f
647-5776
647-5779 Début
647-5779 La Fédération
647-5788.
647-5803
647-5815
647-5819 Hungry Hare
647-5880
647-5928
647-5928 Victoria Ave.
647-5932
647-5939
647-5943
647-5944
647-5956
647-5957.
647-6001
647-6058
647-61067 Road
647-6126
647-6215
647-6243.
647-6300 l V Ladysmith
647-6300.
647-6306
647-6363 Main Street
647-6373 l
647-6424 Bay
647-6473
647-6473 Station
647-6473 X
647-6600
647-6614 • l V v U
647-6639
647-6679 iV l 9 I
647-6686
647-6701 647-6702 l PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
647-6706
647-6721
647-6797
647-6839
647-7007
647-768832bj28 Grove
647-8156
647-8424
647-9913
647-CALL.
647-CampbelTs Bay
647-HII
647-ite
647-Quyon Mill
647.2580
647.3BB2
689-2314 647-2191 l ML
819)647-2073
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 GEO.
819)647-2403 Nude Beach
819)647-2417
819)647-2463
819)647-2778
819)647-3244 %
819)647-3265
819)647-5581 Victoria Ave.
819)647-5701
819)647-6706
819)647-6706 Ontario
819-647
819-647-
819-647- Bay
819-647- de
819-647-1937
819-647-2005 X X X
819-647-2022
819-647-2069
819-647-2073
819-647-2074
819-647-2074 Course
819-647-2189
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 l V ELEANOR’S RECIPE COLLECTION
819-647-2204 ( l #
819-647-2204 Appelez-nous
819-647-2204 GRADUATE l
819-647-2204 Victoria Avenue
819-647-2204 « l #
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Road
819-647-2211
819-647-2221
819-647-2221.___
819-647-2244
819-647-2261 Spring Automotive
819-647-2325
819-647-2367
819-647-2372
819-647-2416 Drive
819-647-2448 Nicolas Brodeur
819-647-2450 Residential
819-647-2507.
819-647-2550
819-647-2564
819-647-2591
819-647-2783 Lake
819-647-2814 X
819-647-2924
819-647-2937
819-647-2937 Victoria Ave.
819-647-2953
819-647-2967 ou
819-647-2979
819-647-3007
819-647-3058
819-647-3206 Province
819-647-321 Vs
819-647-3277.___
819-647-3300
819-647-3306
819-647-3313
819-647-3313 Road
819-647-3393
819-647-3441 Centre
819-647-3473
819-647-3532 Victoria Avenue
819-647-3639
819-647-3831
819-647-3841
819-647-3852
819-647-385L.
819-647-3862 Province
819-647-3900
819-647-3945
819-647-5184
819-647-5184 l 23 Mltchem
819-647-5184.___
819-647-51X4
819-647-5298
819-647-5303 Prenez
819-647-5373
819-647-5399.-otc.
819-647-5517
819-647-5555 Winter Road
819-647-5563
819-647-5581 Pharmaciens
819-647-5605
819-647-5757
819-647-5768
819-647-5829 647-5666 Z
819-647-5955 Ou
819-647-5956 Ou
819-647-63# Main Street
819-647-6300 W l T Gf
819-647-6363
819-647-6412 Ou Télécopieur
819-647-6525
819-647-6528.___
819-647-6826
819-647-6826.
819-647-painful Sara
819-647-Thome Lake
819-647-Thompson
819-647.2226
819-647^5932
819.647.2207
9-647-2073
9-647-2204
9-647-2204 I
9K l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
AGRICULTURAL RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL -, l J® .647-7007/
Ann Keyzer au 647-2211
Ann Rondeau au 647-5755.
Approvisionnement) au 647-2211
Ayles-ford
Ball 819-647-2567 l
Ballard 647-2884 l 450 Albert St.
Beulah 647-3628 l
Bill Morris au 819-647-2281
Bureau Municipal au 819-647-2979 Faire
Ca 647 ShawvSe
Ca l Debb-e 647-5167
Calgary l Blind Tom
Call 647- au Plus tardJe,6
Camel-ford
Campbell-ford
Castle-ford
Ching-ford
Dan-ford Lake
Date 647
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L’offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953.
Denver Tel: 647-3547
Dun-ford Lake
Evelyn Duff au 647-5543
Faction-tom Island
Flee: l -877-647-5 U Quebec
Florence St PHONE 647-2695
Ford
Ford Airport
Ford County
FORD TRUCKS l l I GRADUATE
Ford-,and
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Ford-Mercury
Ford’s
Fort 647
Fort 647-5303
Fort 647-5303,647-5499
Fort 647-5303,647-5499 Spécial en Pâques dimanche
Fort 647-5959 H V
Fort 647-5959 V
Fort 819-647-5303
Français en Provision 647-2555
Frank-ford
Fresh Shawville Tel 647-2205
Heins) au 647-2448
Hemming-ford
HI TOM.
HIV 647-2204 l ax
HUNTER DOUGLAS l Shawville Ford Inc.
iBtg)647-277B (Z
Ili-Ford
Inc • l Phone 647-2417
Jetten) au 647-2448.
Joan Brown au 647-5755.
Joanne Romain au 819-647-1333 Offre
JOX 2Y0 au 819-647-3851
Julie au 647- Madonna
Kilmel-ford
King St Tel 647-3836
M 647-3927 l Visiting
M1S em 647 LH
Magic Tom Auburn
Main St 647-5711 /
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841/Fax
Main St Shawville 819-647-3X41 l ax
Main St. SHAWV1LLE 647-2955 X I*
Main Street Tel 647-2975
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvHle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawvllle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvWe
Main Street Tel 647-2976
Main Street Tel 647-2976 Shawville
Manon Francoeur au 647-2211
Marie Lagarde au 647-5755.
mars 1996 au 647-5755.
Martineau 647-2622 l
Mea-ford
Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Messages 647-5306
Messages 647-5306 l
Municipalité au 819-647-5555 #
N Ford
NEW FORD
NEW FORD.
New Tom—“No
night-647-2744
O*ford County
Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
OFFICE 647-2204
Only 647-2733 l I /
Ottawa Hul Tel 647-2324
Ottawa Tom Griffin
Ottawa Tractor Ford
Otter Lake 647-2073
Ou l’hôpital au 819-647- à
outbuilding.819-647-5162
Pa 647-3533
Phone 647- au Lac Cayamant
Phone 647-2204
Phone 647-2204 l ¦
PHONE 647-2204 l
Phone 647-2500 l 1
PHONE 647-2500 l J WANTED
Phone 647-2500 l SHA MILLE
Phone 647-2564
Phone 647-2564 l SATURDAY
Phone 647-2722 l 8
Phone 647-2739 l KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Phone 647-2760 l Published
Phone 647-2760 Z
Plymouth Ford
Pontiac Motel l 647-9903
Quebec 819-647-2204 l 4 I
Quebec 819-647-2204 l
Quebec 819-647-2204 l -mail
Quebec 819-647-2204 Z >
References f|é au TOm
Residence 647-2581 l #
Reward Ca l Debbie 647-5167
ri9-647£60__-
Richardson 647-5362 au
Robert l 647-3195.
S Ford
Servie# 684-5338 l Phone 647-3586 Gordon
SHAWVILLE 647-2403 l ft*..
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
Shawville 647-5808 l %
Shawville 819-647-2204 l MISCELLANEOUS t
Shawville au 819-647-5912.
Shawville Ford
St 647-2204.
St 819-647-5711 Z
Stewart l 647-3927 F ;
Strang-ford
Tanguay (l 647-5627
Tel .647-2575
Tel 619-647-2968
Tel 647
Tel 647"6555-
Tel 647-
Tel 647-2128
Tel 647-2128 Charteris
Tel 647-2142
Tel 647-2204
Tel 647-2204 ENTERPRISES
Tel 647-2204 Fast
Tel 647-2204 Fax
Tel 647-2204 Int
Tel 647-2204 ORDON
Tel 647-2204 Showville
Tel 647-2204 Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2204 Tel.
Tel 647-2205
Tel 647-2205 Shawville
Tel 647-2205 V Congratulations
TeL 647-2206
Tel 647-2232
Tel 647-223»
Tel 647-2272
Tel 647-2277
Tel 647-2277 E
Tel 647-2277 Opening
Tel 647-22M Fax
Tel 647-2324
Tel 647-2324 Ladysmith
Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2403
Tel 647-2411
Tel 647-2419 en ï SHOP
Tel 647-2422
Tel 647-2422 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2430
Tel 647-2438.
Tel 647-2459
Tel 647-2474
Tel 647-2550
Tel 647-2550 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2570
Tel 647-2633
Tel 647-2633 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-2633 MARY S SEWING
TeL 647-2677
TeL 647-2680 Shawvllle
TeL 647-2702
Tel 647-2721
Tel 647-2722 Shawville Quebec
Tel 647-2723
TeL 647-2727
Tel 647-2727 Refreshments
Tel 647-2733
Tel 647-2739
Tel 647-2750
Tel 647-2760
Tel 647-2760 ISntJW
Tel 647-2760 A
Tel 647-2760 Shawville
Tel 647-2760 DRAWING
Tel 647-2760 JEWELLERS Main Street
Tel 647-2760 Pontine
Tel 647-2760 Shawvie
Tel 647-2760 Shawviile
Tel 647-2760 Tel.
Tel 647-2764
Tel 647-2764 S J.
Tel 647-2778
Tel 647-2778 S »
Tel 647-277P
Tel 647-2800
Tel 647-2810
Tel 647-2811
TeL 647-2814
Tel 647-282
Tel 647-2822
Tel 647-2838
Tel 647-2842
Tel 647-2894
Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2975 Z,as
Tel 647-2975 Abitit
Tel 647-2975 R 389 Main Street
Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Tel 647-2975 Showville
Tel 647-2975 Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2975 Tel.
Tel 647-2979
Tel 647-3033
Tel 647-3120
Tel 647-3290
Tel 647-3290 FREE
Tel 647-3405
Tel 647-3408
Tel 647-3411
Tel 647-3411 Ladysmith
Tel 647-3411 Wf
Tel 647-3424
Tel 647-3433
Tel 647-3529
Tel 647-3542 Rhone
Tel 647-3547
Tel 647-3594
TeL 647-3651
Tel 647-3723
Tel 647-3751
Tel 647-3762
Tel 647-3779
Tel 647-3831
Tel 647-3831 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-3831 Shawville
Tel 647-383Î
Tel 647-3841
Tel 647-3885 Res 647-2376
Tel 647-3S36
Tel 647-5369
Tel 647-5435
Tel 647-5449
Tel 647-5531
Tel 647-5542 Edith
Tel 647-5569
Tel 647-5581
Tel 647-5583
Tel 647-5640 Highway
Tel 647-5666
Tel 647-5666 Rhone
Tel 647-5666 Shawville
Tel 647-5768
Tel 647-5770
Tel 647-5930
Tel 647-5985
Tel 647-6443
Tel 647-6443 Leave
Tel 647-6555
Tel 647-ing
Tel 647-M31
Tel 647.29<5
Tel 818-647-2968
Tel 819-647-2204
Tel 819-647-2204 Fa*
Tel 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel 819-647-2562
Tel 819-647-2968
Tel 819-647-3542 E-mail
Tel 819-647-5685
Tel.647-2256 Shawville
Tel.647-2500
Tel.647-2550 SHAWVILLE
Tel.647-2575 Tel.
Tel.647-2668 Shawville
Tel.647-2727
Tel.647-2727 Gallon
Tel.647-2727 Otter Lake
Tel.647-2921
Tel.647-5600
Tel: 647-2204 l
Tel: 647-2204 l 0*r«
Tel: 647-2204 Park
Tel: 647-2204 Z Fax
Tel: 647-2727 AU
Tel: 647-2818 l
Tel: 647-2842 l
Tel: 647-3547
Tel: 647-3831 en
Tel: 647-3862 S <K S «
Tel: 647-5700
Tel: 819-647-2204 en annexe
Tel: 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel: 819-647-2328 D 3 D
Tel: 819-647-2562
Tel:*819-647-2562
Télécopieur c.v. au 819-647-2845
Telephone 647-2722 l USED MRS
Telephone 647-2818 l PRECIOUS MOMENTS
Telephone 819-647-6505 l I 1
Today—647-2444
Tom
Tom Griffin
Tom Luimm
Tom Spring
Tom’s
Townhouse 647-5362
TOY QUEST l 647-3002 Pontiac
U 647-2073 647-2074 D
Va * l 647 2204
Vetone Ave Shswvttte 819-647-2417
Victoria Ave PhOH6 819-647-2937 PROP.
Victoria Ave Shawville 647-3322
Victoria Ave Shawville 819-647-3357
Victoria Avenue 647-3010 H l "r7.
Warren Halligan au 647-5605.
Wins-ford
Wk + l 647-5932 lysie_wheezy
X AI l TOM ATO JUICE
XI9-647-51X4
£-647-20
,*9-647-2724
-5 p.m Telephone 647-2234-5 Massey Ferguson
-5 p.m. Telephone 647-6611 C.K. STEEVES
-647-2234,2235
-647-3722 Advertising
........647-5378
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 | FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... J Happy St Patrick
1 Standard Church 647-5620 Shawville Rev.
1,647-3813 Farm
1-800-561-FORD
1-819-647-2134
1-819-647-2585
1-819-647-5728
1-877-647-2670 Division Pontiac
19)647-07 Y B
4 Sons Funeral Home 819-647-2221
4 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
453-7067 H N Shawville Ford Inc.
453-7326 Otter Lake Shawville Ford Inc.
455-9431 S H AW V LE FORD A & B Small Engines Main St.
495.00 / W •«¦Tax Shawville Ford Inc.
5847X2S21 Russell’s Service Centre Ford
5th 647-2204 Information
5th 647-3380 Annual Awards Show and Dance
647
647 564’aW
647 Dominion Bldg.
647"ZZUO Telephone
647-
647- Services
647- Best
647- c Bryson
647- Consulting Engineers
647- Dame Street
647- Division of Continuing
647- el
647- Farm
647- Hospital
647- Marine Cargo Containers
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647- Motors
647- munity Hospital
647- N H
647- Painting
647- PERSONA L Valentine
647- Publishing Co Inc.
647- Shop
647- yoUi Claims Court
647-1474
647-1705
647-1917
647-2
647-2 1
647-2025 INC OV-2247
647-2030 r Chicken Coop Hodgins Plaza
647-2047 Fair
647-2056
647-2057
647-2066
647-2068 Limited Seating
647-2073
647-2073 647-2074 Commission
647-2073 647-2074 N #
647-2073 647-2074 Publishers
647-2073 Sales Hours
647-2073 Service
647-2074
647-2074 Business Hours
647-2074 c
647-2074 Call
647-2074 Canada LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
647-2074 Construction
647-2074 Equity
647-2074 Fire Prevention Week October
647-2074 Hi WAX
647-2074 Name Postal Code L CHRYSLER Canada
647-2074 S
647-2074 s Telephone
647-2074 Y OPEN MONDAYS T • Service Plans
647-2100 Motors
647-2122 Farm Produce
647-2128
647-2130 Hospital
647-2138 PAINTING & ROOFING.
647-2140
647-2145 Elementary
647-2151 Bus STORAGE.
647-2161 10 GEESE
647-2165 OTC Bristol Mines -
647-2166 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2191
647-2191 SOCIAL N 0 T F S IChartens Quyon Sympathy
647-2202
647-2204
647-2204 "Country Classroom
647-2204 & MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED RENOVATION
647-2204 Avis Public notices Public
647-2204 Baptist Campbell’
647-2204 Best
647-2204 c
647-2204 Farm Produce Sr*
647-2204 Hospital
647-2204 Hotel Chez Julie
647-2204 Northern Red Oak
647-2204 Youth Service
647-2205
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supplies Bus
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supply Main Street
647-2205 e Postal Code---------------------- Please
647-2205 INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
647-2205 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2205 School Quyon
647-2205 Telephone
647-2206
647-2206 / Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Ho
647-2206 Advertising
647-2206 Fair
647-2206 Information
647-2210
647-2211
647-2212
647-2218
647-2218 Equipment For Sale CANADA PROVINCE OF QUEBEC DIVORCE REGISTRATION DIVISION OF MONTREAL Ph
647-2218 Poor
647-2228
647-2231 Frozen Chicken
647-2232 ZACHARIAS GARAGE
647-2233 ZACHARIAS GARAGE Otter Lake
647-2234
647-2234 PILON GARAGE INC PHONI 64B-BSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
647-2236
647-2238 Motors
647-2240
647-2244 Arena Shawville
647-2244 Ellard Perry 647-2955 William Smiley
647-2249 HOBBS CHICKEN COOP Hodgins Plaza
647-2253
647-2254
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Hodglns* Plaza
647-2260 STRUTTS GARAGE & AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-2261-62 Best Wishes
647-2264
647-2264 Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Pastor Roy Godber
647-2268 TIRE L & M ELECTRONICS
647-2271
647-2291
647-2291 Fair Favourites
647-2293
647-2306
647-2307
647-2314.2xm15
647-2315
647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2335 Sunday School Mornhg Worshp
647-2336 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship Bristol Council
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2339
647-2345
647-2355 Merney Patterson Cru
647-2372
647-2376
647-2376 c
647-2376 Inc Bus
647-2377
647-2377 Fair Lodysmilh
647-2377 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2403
647-2403 Attention Senior Citizens Get Shawville Apartments Phase II
647-2403 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-2414
647-2416
647-2416 c Worship Wiéh U FORT WILLIAM
647-2416 Services éducatifs Educational Services FORT WILLIAM.
647-2417
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED
647-2417 Best
647-2417 Call Nellis Stewart 648-2861 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS L XV FREE ESTIM
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
647-2417 Other Antiques
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC F.
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC General Motor
647-2417 SHENANDOAH Color Jomei Stewart
647-2418
647-2419
647-2419 Department
647-2419 s Postal Code Card
647-2420
647-2420 Council Come
647-2430
647-2430 Best Wishes
647-2434
647-2438
647-2438 School Trustees
647-2444 LnkjSrM Municipal Emergency Police Service
647-2444 0 BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
647-2444 Com
647-2453
647-2455
647-2464 Emergency BERT DUNBAR ENT.
647-2464 M & RFEEDS Quyon
647-2465
647-2465 Limited Offer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
647-2465 Telephone
647-2466
647-2466 2bn13
647-2466 Beochburg Packers
647-2466 Inc B2J4
647-2468
647-2469 SHAWVILLE Visitors
647-2471
647-2472 Full
647-2495
647-2500
647-2500 - Publishers
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Ik Fort Coulonge
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
647-2500 Complete Line
647-2500 Full
647-2500 George Perry
647-2500 Telephone 432-4224 COMPLETED ACCURATELY Telephone 683-2381 VOS FORMULES DÏNPOTS REMPLIS AD
647-2503
647-2507
647-2508
647-2522
647-2525
647-2525 Charteris Color Alain Delon SMALL COLLIE GOLDEN COLour
647-2525 Shawville Methodist Church
647-2532
647-2535 Sunday School Morning Worship A Junor Church Evenng Worship
647-2535 Sunday School Worship & Junior Church
647-2540 / Aurcle Trudeau
647-2545 MOTEL & RESTAURANT
647-2546 Golf Club
647-2550 Complete Line
647-2550 Hodgins Plaza
647-2551 ba27 GARAGE
647-2555
647-2555 c
647-2555 School
647-2555 School Worship Sunday
647-2555 Sunday School Praise
647-2556 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
647-2560 Sunday School Morning Warship Evening Service Wed Home
647-2569
647-2575
647-2575 Shawville
647-2575 Shawville Visitors
647-2579 Elementary School
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Tue
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wad Home Bible Study Grpe Thu Hxith Group Ot
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed Home Bible Study Grps 8:00pm Thu Yfouth
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed.
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worst» Event
647-2580 Sunday School Mornng Worshp Evenng Servce Home Btie Study Groups Wednesday & Thursday Even
647-2581
647-2589 ers RENFREW/
647-2589 Truckers-Car
647-2597 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2603 Christian Education Hour
647-2606
647-2606 V G
647-2620
647-2623
647-2623 / de
647-2623 ENSEMBLE ENSEMBLE
647-2625
647-2626
647-2626 ShawvWe Bristol Phone
647-2627
647-2627 High
647-2630
647-2631
647-2633
647-2641 FRIDAY Senior Hockey Broomball Saturday journ Public Skating Broomball Gus
647-2651
647-2654
647-2655
647-2655 Telephone
647-2655 Waltham Our Lady of Perpetual OC Shawville Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday School
647-2659
647-2666
647-2666 Happy
647-2669
647-2670
647-2670 Cellular
647-2677
647-2677 Best
647-2680
647-2680 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service
647-2684 Annuel GARAGE
647-2688
647-2689
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship 5:00
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
647-2693 High School Seminar LIFE FRIDAY
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Pra.se Bible Study Ffl
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed B-bie Study Fn Student Ministries
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fn Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministre
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministries Toe
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bidle Study Fri Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr
647-2701
647-2701 Mae McCann
647-2719 S Store
647-2721-2722 Hi
647-2727 c
647-2727 CO 1S-20P
647-2727 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2727 Polly Pitt & Moe Larocque the
647-2727 Representatives
647-2727 SHAWVILLE Postal Code Province
647-2727 Telephone
647-2727 Telephone Brief
647-2727 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2731
647-2731 Photo
647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT Metal Folding VAPORIZERS Clothes
647-2733
647-2733 /
647-2733 Parts & Service
647-2742
647-2760 V BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch HOBBS FURNITURE & APPLIANCES Main Street
647-2760 c Tel
647-2760 Information Tel
647-2764 11h00
647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
647-2772
647-2772 Electric Unit Heaters
647-2775
647-2778
647-2778 Mike’s Garage
647-2779
647-2793
647-2797 N N /
647-2800
647-2800 BRISTOL A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
647-2800 Charteris Chronicle FULL LINE OF GROCERIES BEER
647-2805 Argus Mazda
647-2814
647-2817
647-2817 ,il Automobile
647-2817 automobile Automobile
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2828
647-2831
647-2842 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc 648-2156 Pontiac Motel» Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions DOHERTY-
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc-
647-2851
647-2851 Bus CHURCH DIRECTORY FREE ESTIMATES Miss Marlene Frost
647-2851 Bus 3:30-5:30 FIGURE SKATING
647-2851 Bus FREE ESTIMATES Shewville
647-2856
647-2868 1 PM Dubois
647-2869
647-2869 Church Services
647-2869 Church Services McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
647-2869 Group
647-2869 Sales
647-2872 Sunday School Warship 4 Junior Church
647-2884 Sunday School & Morning Worthrp
647-2887
647-2887 Life
647-2892.
647-2893 Christian Education Hour
647-2896
647-2902 Golden Age Cm
647-2913 647-2805
647-2918
647-2929 Beachburg Packers
647-2933
647-2933 Police
647-2937
647-2937 H P
647-2938.
647-2953
647-2955
647-2955 Baptist Church WI CHRISTMAS PARLY THURS.
647-2955 c
647-2971 Lutheran Church
647-2973 PILON GARAGE INC 8:00
647-2975
647-2975 0 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
647-2975 Baptist SHA WVILLE Pastor Lloyd
647-2975 Baptist Shawville
647-2975 Baptist Shewville
647-2975 Council SUNDAY—
647-2975 Farm Auction
647-2975 Hotels Soow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evleredo Motors Lowe Boy Lowe Mowers
647-2975 KID SHOW
647-2975 Ladies Shoes
647-2975 Seventh Line
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles S* Evinrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles M-Purpose
647-2981 Maple
647-2S22
647-3
647-3 2
647-3 2 Oil
647-30
647-3000 / 647-3010 Charter Master Photographer FREE
647-3004 Bean Supper
647-3052
647-3083
647-31
647-3106
647-3106 Front St.
647-3106 S
647-3112
647-3114 ADVERTISING SPECIALTIES
647-3121
647-3128
647-3133
647-3145 Com
647-3151 Eighth Line
647-3158
647-3162 TIMBER
647-3166 Full
647-3168
647-3169 Seventh Line social
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins Abbott
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins APT FOR RENT—
647-3194 PLOUFFE GARAGE
647-3196
647-3206 Wool Works - Lalnorie Pontiac Box
647-3207
647-3207 ©te Ltd
647-3215 c
647-3215 Service des Contrats MlnMtère des Transports
647-3222 Atomic Energy Énergie
647-3222Portage du Fort
647-3228 Agricultural Hall
647-3229
647-3238 bjn29 GARAGE & YARD SALES
647-3251
647-3251 Y ACM
647-3253
647-3253 (Home
647-3256
647-3256 Painting
647-3274
647-3283 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-3290 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-32^6 c
647-3305 Shawville Senior Girls
647-3311
647-3313
647-3313 Farm
647-3322 Store
647-3323
647-3328
647-3331
647-3333 Horse Draw
647-3339
647-3339 Equity
647-3339 MacGREGOR Bristol
647-3340
647-3340 Allumettes Island East THANK YOU
647-3340 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-3340 NORWAY Antiques
647-3340 Pictures
647-3340 SHARE CHEZ 106 WINNERS
647-3357 Computer Systems - Sales - Service
647-3366 Strutt’s Garage & Towing Highway
647-3375
647-3380
647-3403
647-3403 Residence L
647-3405
647-3405 24526BJN4 Cemetery
647-3411
647-3416 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-3416 Planning
647-3423
647-3423 Advertising
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD G. & S. WELL DRILLING LTD 40
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH Mr. Roy G
647-3424
647-3441
647-3441 Y
647-3446
647-3449 Service SATURDAY
647-3449 Seventh Line
647-3450 "
647-3452
647-3459
647-3459 Best
647-3459 c Caldwell
647-3459 Sons Funeral Home Sunday
647-3459.__
647-3461
647-3462 Seventh Line TENDERS ARE HEREBY CALLED QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLED
647-34671 Brothers
647-3474 Telephone
647-3477 Oil XH 1
647-3478 / Select
647-3497
647-3502
647-3507 Arena
647-3514
647-3522
647-3526 Farm
647-3526 Farm Lake
647-3538
647-3540
647-3540 Ol Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
647-3542
647-3542 Fourth Line Rolling Acres Since
647-3559 Services
647-3580 for Bristol Mines
647-3586 Farm Auction Livestock
647-3586 Gordon F Witt Presiding
647-3590 Mac
647-3595
647-36 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
647-3605
647-3606
647-3606 / Ltd 4
647-3606 radio Sa
647-3606 Village Cemetery Committee
647-3607
647-3608 Party
647-3611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3613
647-3614 Manson McDowell b 2bm31
647-3616
647-3616 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
647-3616 Telephone Numbers REAL ESTATE BROKERS
647-3618
647-3628
647-3628 Golf School
647-3628 Shawville Tel
647-3640
647-3640 Heritage Custom
647-3641
647-3645 Wheel
647-3652
647-3661
647-3662 Family
647-3665 2biyi6 Cemetery Service
647-3673
647-3676 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-3691
647-37 Ronnie Hodglne N X 20
647-3700
647-3704
647-3704 Books
647-3704 Shawville Plaza
647-3707 Contact Carson
647-3714 BRISTOL ANTIQUES
647-3718 ShafwviUe
647-3723
647-3723 Hodgins Plaza
647-3723 V Entertainment
647-3728
647-3732
647-3735
647-3735 Telephone
647-3737
647-3745 United Church
647-3746
647-3749
647-3750
647-3751 Shawville b Department of Public Worts Of Canada TENDERS
647-3759
647-3767
647-3786
647-38 Telephone
647-3800
647-3807 As
647-3813 c
647-3817
647-3821
647-3821 Free Methodist UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
647-3821 Lions BEEF BARBECUE
647-3821 Telephone 432-4224 REV.
647-3828
647-3828 Advertising
647-3831
647-3831 Division of Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 Division ol Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3841
647-3841 Farm Safety
647-3841 Medical Association Dr CFG
647-3846 Construction
647-3849
647-3852 c
647-3855 Best
647-3855 nd R Thoms
647-3860
647-3861
647-3861 Books
647-3864 Residence Pho
647-3866
647-3877 INN AL S ELECTRIC REG D TEL NORWAY Al Manzoli M El
647-3877 P.O.
647-3881
647-3881 Atkinson’s Sports Bar Hwy
647-3881 INC I
647-3885
647-3885 Prices
647-3887
647-38^8 c
647-3927
647-3927 Special
647-3945 School Board TRANSPORTATION RUNNING SMOOTHLY FOR P.R.S.B.W.Q
647-3950
647-3950 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
647-3961 Clarendon Recreation Association
647-3977 House
647-3979
647-3979 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
647-3987
647-39SO
647-5015
647-5035
647-5121
647-5121 Daniel Tremblay May God
647-5140
647-5162
647-5188
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 0 Office
647-5248 Canada
647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
647-5271
647-5280
647-53
647-5303
647-5306
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 0 Elementary School
647-5306 0 Horse
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
647-5306 M G CUV
647-5306 Sales
647-5306 Spring Garage Special Futures i Development Corporation Why Jo
647-5332
647-5334y 59
647-5368
647-5368 Wheel
647-5371 Fayor* Real Estate German Shepherd
647-5373
647-5378
647-5378 Wanted
647-5388
647-5400
647-5405
647-5410
647-5413
647-5413 c
647-5430
647-5437 Shop
647-5446
647-5461
647-5485
647-5488 Stephen’s Anglican Church
647-5493
647-5501 Motors
647-5513.1-819-
647-5519
647-5526
647-5555
647-5555 All
647-5561 Maure Guilieni 647-5641 Join Con
647-5563
647-5565
647-5565 Everett McCorriston
647-5565 Everett MeCor
647-5580
647-5581
647-5581 Associated
647-5581 Watch
647-5583
647-5583 Air Conditioning
647-5583 Shoe Shop
647-5585
647-5591 Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie & Myrtle Barber SUN.
647-5603
647-5605
647-5605 FULL
647-5611
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPREU S RAT — PHONE 64B-SSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Baptist FAST
647-5611 c Ib
647-5611 du Fort Council
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Showvllle
647-5620
647-5625
647-5634 Special SI
647-5640
647-5642
647-5644 Committee
647-5647
647-5647 OTC GARAGE DOOR
647-5648
647-5653 X Second Clan Mail Registration Number Legal Deposit
647-5658
647-5661
647-5663 #
647-5664 Hard Water Problems
647-5666
647-5666 Full
647-5666 Ronnie
647-5696
647-5700
647-5701
647-5701 PICARD’S GARAGE T
647-5701 STRUTTS GARAGE A AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-5702
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Carson Ernest
647-5702 Complete Line
647-5702 Lutheran ZION LUTHERAN AND ST.
647-5702 Plus
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Youth Bible Study
647-5711
647-5723
647-5730
647-5731
647-5731 Chaps Sports Bar
647-5733
647-5740 Lions Hall
647-5755
647-5760
647-5777
647-5779
647-5793 Mac G RFC OR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED V ORDINATEURS PONTIAC
647-5801
647-5801 Lions Hall
647-5808
647-5808 Shop
647-5808 E & A CARPETS Graduate Please
647-5808 International Co expaning
647-5848
647-5860
647-5861
647-5861 Services Real Estate
647-5889
647-5934
647-5944
647-5959
647-5959 Best
647-5966 Usa Trudeau
647-5970
647-6001 Quyon Ferry
647-6040
647-6121
647-6123
647-6146 For Information
647-6181
647-6215 P P
647-6295
647-6297
647-6300
647-6306
647-6306 Monuments School
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence KOA KAMPGROUNDS
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence MONUMENTS GEO.
647-6307 Business N Lie Evans Bay Hunting
647-6307 Business Pastor McElwain
647-6363
647-6373
647-6378
647-6424 Anne Meehan
647-6482
647-6490
647-6492
647-6528
647-6539 E T
647-6552 Service
647-6675
647-6702
647-6702 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Parish
647-6706
647-6711 Electric Unit Heaters
647-6797
647-6848
647-6895 Cellular Emergency
647-6908 W* Season
647-6941 Picard’s Garage
647-6960
647-6969
647-6975
647-7004
647-7004 Department
647-7007 Cellular Days
647-8121
647-9929.
647-At
647-Bryson Lions Hall
647-Cemetery Service
647-i
647-It
647-M&S
647-On
647-One
647-Portage du Fort
647-the
647.2151
647.36o6
647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
668,647
683-3 4 Telephone 647-2818
74-647 Service Station & Restaurant
819)647-1934
819)647-1934 th Pontiac Agricultural Society
819)647-2204 & CLARENDON
819)647-2206
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 Y NOTICE... Pontiac Prints
819)647-2669 Prompt Service
819)647-2778
819)647-6110 Hospital KEVIN OATTES
819)647-6123 Environment Week Wholesale
819)647-7007 Call Daniel
819*647*2 204 Postal Code
819-647 3433
819-647-
819-647- Full
819-647- Nation
819-647- United Church
819-647-2007 WAL-MART CORRECTION En
819-647-2074 Home Child Care Service Tebizinian Early Childhood Centre Head Office
819-647-2114 Hilkroot Senior Citizens Home Ream
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Division Pontiac
819-647-2204 c Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-2204 Call
819-647-2204 Call CO <0fO~»
819-647-2204 Call CZ) CO
819-647-2204 Carson Hill
819-647-2204 Division
819-647-2204 Flyers
819-647-2204 Ltd Fort-Coulonge
819-647-2204 Publishers Heather Alberti Dickson Ross Dickson
819-647-2204 Sales & Service
819-647-2204 Th
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Reserve
819-647-2207
819-647-2211
819-647-2228
819-647-2233 CO M PA N Ï
819-647-2325
819-647-2328 c SEPTIC TANK PUMPING SALES AND SERVICE ALARME_ PONTIA FORTIN & LEGAULT ME
819-647-2417-SI9-647-2416
819-647-2430 Full Service
819-647-2434
819-647-2450
819-647-2464
819-647-2526
819-647-2543 12th Line
819-647-2547 Now
819-647-2733
819-647-2733 Murray’s Sports and Automotive
819-647-2742
819-647-2776
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
819-647-2924 Automotive Pads Murray s Automotive 819-647-2236 DRY CLEANER Dry
819-647-2928
819-647-2953
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3168 V
819-647-3306 76 Pembroke St. West
819-647-3306 c JJ NOTICE OF DISCONTINUANCE OF RAILWAY LINE AVIS DE CESSATION D EXPLOITATION DE UGNE
819-647-3306 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
819-647-3306 WALMART CORRECTION NOTICE Men’s Dickies Insulated Bomber Jackets
819-647-3313
819-647-3441 Centre de
819-647-3532 Parts & Service
819-647-3732 Quyon Legion Branch
819-647-3926
819-647-5117 Happy
819-647-5213 Investment Advisor Benoit Vezina
819-647-5271 Auto Paris
819-647-5306 c
819-647-5482 Front St.
819-647-5555
819-647-5555 Financial Review
819-647-5581
819-647-5581 Associated
819-647-5614
819-647-5755
819-647-5878 N F Lord
819-647-5889 Fair B
819-647-5922 Independent Distributor
819-647-5984 - Service de
819-647-6363
819-647-6525 & Products Crushed Stone TopSoil Sand
819-647-6528 Farm Supply
819-647-6606
819-647-6640 Hospital 819-647-2211 819-647-2239 Ambulance Police
819-647-6797 Hotel Ladysmith
86 FORD
8th Line Bristol 819-647-5823
9-647-2450
:647-2206 Com
À NOTER Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD 4 -
AA Ford
ACCESSORIES FOR A COMPLETE INSTALLATION ONLY Shawville Ford Inc M A
Address 647-2555 Postal Code
ADVENTURES OF TOM SAWYER and Tile Cement Blocks Shawville Phone
ADVISORS 647-2141 Postal Code Given
Agriculture Rex-ford
Agriculture Sales & Service 647-5216 Brvson Anna Sjewart Season
AIN PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd 647-2204 BRYSON THEATRE • Auto-Level Circuit MARII.VMfV
Air Travel Grows Thirty Ford Passenger Planes ; Ready for Service Next
ALEX SZALAY 647-5056 Charter Master
AM V FORD Shawville
Amable du Ford
Amalgamated School Board FORD
Ambitious Student ---------------- Zoic Ford Gordon McMillan
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL........... POLICE EMERGENCY... TOM PRINCE MOTORS L J LTD.
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
ANDERSON & TAYLOR ShiwvWe 647-2429 GREER’S FLEA MARKET Shawville SHAWVILLE FOODS Shawville
Anglican 647-2204
Anglican Church Dan ford Lake Service Times
ANGLICAN Ford Service
ANNIVERSARY Standard Shawville Rev Q MacPherson 647-2S35 Morning Worship & >buth Church Ewnng Wors
Annual Hospital Benefit 647-3521 Dance
APPLIANCE SERVICE LTD Tom Fraser
Apply Post Office Bom Phono 647-3285
Arena Andrea Soler Glen Ford Barbara Stan
ARGUE Ford Service FOR SALE—Standard-bred Stallion
Arms Ammunition Ford Service
Armstrong Heritage Ford
Ashton 647-3459^4 1-819-983-1056
ASPIRE ESCORT MUSTANG PROBE CONTOUR/MYSTIQUE TAURUS/SABLE THUNDERBIRD/COUGAR FORD
ASSOCIATES ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 Charteris News CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
AT 647-6123 Final Clearance Sale MURDOCK
AT 819-647-6084 FOR TRUCKING TO RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK SALE BARN
AT LEAST TOM’S FULL OF PEP WHEN HE
AT Tom Nulty
AT YOUR FORD AMD MERCURY DEALERS MERCURY LINCOLN Dining
AT YOUR FORD DEALER’S TODAY
AT YOUR QUEBEC FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS.
AT YOUR QUŒEC FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS MORE
Authorized FORD & MONARCH Dealers
Authorized Ford & Monarch Dealers Rev.
Authorized FORD & MONARCH Dealers Shawville At
Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 E & A Carpet Shop Eddie & Angela Jean-Marie Shawville
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
Auto Service Shawville Ford
Auto Tech Tom Orr Cartage Shawville Chrysler SAQ Classique
Automotive Accessories Shawville Ford Inc.
Auxiliary - Shawvilie 647-2147 Agricultural Society Chapeau 669-2228 Thome Recreation Association
Aydelu Arena Manager Tom
BA Tom Barron
Backhoe Service FREE MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES 648-2305 647-2606 ESTIAAATES
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
Bank of Montreal SHAWVILLE 819-647-2264 OUYON
Baptist Cx Shawville Unted Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon United Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon Unted Rev Jm Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Rev Ft Harrington
Baptist Rev Jin Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worsht
Baptist ShawvHle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Hamngton
Baptist Shawville Unfed Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Shawville United Rev Jim toiyton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Hev Fr Harrington
Barbara Branch Elementary School Tom
Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 Loeb Shawville Shawville 647-2293 E & A Carpet Shawville
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 W.A. Hodgins Shawville
BEAN Business 647-2921
BEAN S FINA STATION Telephone 647-2545 SHAWVILLE.
Bear Brook; Ford
Beausoleil Bretzlaff’s Store Shawville Ford Roy Dagenais
BEDDIN 647-3592 Visitors WelcomeI
BEERS Genuine Ford Parts
Begins Here W 647-5605 Notre
Bélanger & Associates RBC Shawville FORD Stuart Graham Financial Services Bean s Service Station Gi
Bell Shawville Ford
Bell TOM PRINCE MOTORS RENFREW
BEOD 647-3592 Visitors Welcome
Best Dette Tdr TspdM980 Ford Shawville
Best Ford
Bhawvllle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 FORTIN & LEGAULT CHUGG ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL C
Bible Study Telephone 647-2580 Phone
BICYCLE REPAIR SHOP Phone 647-2739
BIG PHILCO-fORD
Births Room & Board 647-2971
BIST HEND ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2177
BLACK FORD
Blind Tom
BLOC* Shawville Ford Inc.
Body Shop Shawville Chrysler Tru-Line Collision Shawville Ford Bean s Service
Body Shop TOM
Body Work & Painting 819-647-5368 Free Estimates
Bonukd Collection Department FORD CARS CEO.
Born 819-647-5482 CO #
Bouchard Sales Representative PHONE 647-2720 MENS DEPARTMENT Green Work STANFIELDS
BOULANGER & CIE GARAGE 647-3164
Bow Rider; Ford
BOYS Shawville Phone 647-2739 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVlll QUEBEC
Boys Tom
Brass 819-647-3306 BRISTOL ,rs~srs-a BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
BRAY CHICKS Ford Service Phone
BREAD FORD Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Shawville
BretzlafF’s Store Shawville Ford Murray’s Sports and Auto Auto Parts Extra Hair Tech Mike & Roxane
Bretzlaff’s Store Shawville Ford Wilf Murdock Auto Parts Extra Gerald
BretzlafTs Store Shawville Ford Murray’s Sports
Bristol // YOUR FORD DEALER SHAWVILLE
Bristol 647-3500 Friday
BRISTOL Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Bristol 647-2060
Bristol 647-2081
Bristol 647-2435
Bristol 647-2800
Bristol 647-2805
Bristol 647-2805 FOR WINTER
Bristol 647-2805 House
Bristol 647-2811
Bristol 647-3121 FLOWER SPECIAL
Bristol 647-3190
Bristol 647-3306
Bristol 647-3306 SERVICED Bsiding Lets
Bristol 647-3340
Bristol 647-3502
Bristol 647-3502 ENGAGEMENTS
Bristol 647-3502 LONG DISTANCE FLOAT SERVICE MOVING OF MOUSe$ Keith
Bristol 647-3544
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Sit
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Site EXHIBIT SPACE STILL AVAILABLE Contact Ken Kilgour
Bristol 647-3594 Foroit Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol 647-3607
Bristol 647-3607 KING’S COURT
Bristol 647-3607 Mise Brenda Quaile
Bristol 647-3607 MONUMENTS
Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Bristol 647-3607 Revival Meetings PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Portage du Fort
Bristol 647-3640
Bristol 647-3737
Bristol 647-3802 COMPANION WANTED
Bristol 647-3885
Bristol 647-3885 GOLDIE MOHR EQUIPMENT LTD CHARLIE YOUNG TRUCKING Aylmer 684-6197 KEITH & LORRAINE
Bristol 647-3885 KEON
Bristol 647-3885 SHAWVILLE CHRYSLER Shawville
Bristol 647-3961
Bristol 647-3961 XTC BALED
Bristol 647-3S84 Forest Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-5211
Bristol 647-5373
Bristol 647-5373 Sill TVleflOfil GIANT TIGER Hwy
Bristol 647-5402
Bristol 647-5583
BRISTOL 647-5801 BRYSON
Bristol 647-6522
Bristol 647.3502
Bristol 647.3S02
Bristol 819-647-2081
Bristol 819-647-2547 Happy 60th
Bristol 819-647-2547 PROTHÈSES AUDITIVES HEARING AIDS François
Bristol 819-647-2805
Bristol 819-647-2805 U -
Bristol 819-647-3415
Bristol 819-647-5555
Bristol 992 Ford Taurus Wagon
Bristol ; John Ford
BRISTOL A 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS ALL NUISANCE
Bristol Auto 647-2438.
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Dizant Chuch Ofhce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St And ews Knox Bristol Bfcte St
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryaon Immaculate Concoption Rev Ft Mertyn Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merlin Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark s Comers St AndreWs-Knox Bristol 9 30*n
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Otice 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Arm Durant Church Oflce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St Andrew’s Knox Brotol
Bristol con- Tom Fahey
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Great Values 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 HOSPITAL POLICE
BRISTOL FILM & VIDEO 647-3781 REGISTRATION
BRISTOL Ford
Bristol ford Strutt
Bristol Mines 647- REGISTERED Quarterhorae
Bristol Mines 647-3357 or Shawville
Bristol Mines 647-3357.
Bristol Mines 647-5517 Road
BRISTOL MINES QUE 647-5271 TEL.
BRISTOL MINES QUE BIRTH TEL 647-3357 DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS MERCREDIS SE
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
Bristol QC JiJ 819-647-3313 RE^IJIT Bristol - Summer
Bristol Quebec Phone 647-2800 Featuring A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunday School Morning Worship SALES
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2336 Sun Mornmg Sunday School
Bristol Rolland Despres Bristol 647-3340 BAY Saturday
Bristol Village 819-647-2547
Bristol, Ford Half
Bristol, OC Gw 819-647-3313 REFAIT Bristol -
Bristol, QC 819-647-3313 Hospital Classified
BRISTOL—McLeod’s Hotel SHAW VILLE—The Manse 1 Ford Car Model T
BRONZE PLAQUES Tom Gervasi
Bros Iron & Tom Murdock
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay - Sundy Bass 647-5893 Quyon & Beechgrove-Onslow
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay • Sundy Bass 647-5893 Ouyon
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Merlin Ether 647-3879 5.00
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev H Merlin Ethter 647-3879 Rarehof Ouyon Rev Arm Durant Church CXhoe
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL LTD CLARENDON HOTEL F. Finnigan & Sons 647-2238
BRYSON Phone 647-2720 SHAWVILLE
Bryson Tom Foley Lived
Bryson United Church DLone 647.3642
Btoie Study Telephone 647-5611 T
Burnett Shawville Ford Atkinson
Business 647-3403 Residence Carpet & Upholstery CLEANING Mrli
Business Opportunity b 647-3516 Avon Cosmetics
BUT TOM CO se
BX Call Bob Fanion Office 647-2223 Home
BY RENE RYERSON MART Carpenters TRUE CONFESSION CHAPTER XIV Tom
BY TOM OKA ;
C PRINTSHOP L TD. TEL 647-2205 SHAWVILLE
CAHILL 647-2126 Church Services ST.
Cal 647-
Cal 647-3326
Cal 647-3328
Cal 647-3420
Cal 647-3420 Jacqueime Proulx
Cal 647-3673
Cal 647-3673 Professional
Cal 647-3673 Professional "ee
Cal 647-3686
Cal 647-5422 Carolrn
Cal 647-5632
Cal 647-5769
Cal 647-6115
Cal Cummings Tom Faulkner
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARASTERS S 80UOT0RS H NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Murray Graham 647-36Ï8 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS NOTARIES PUBLIC
CALDWELL 647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
CALDWELL SHAWVILLE FORD INC
Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 Home 647-5378 Cars & Trucks bjn6 FRI & SAT
CALL BONNIE Office 647-2223 Residence
CALL DOD DODS Office 647-2466 Res
Call Mrs. Reuben Tubman 647-3106 2xA26
CALL N 647-2539 X
CALL NOW Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Sion QUYON
Call Thk Equity 647-2201 AUCTION SALE COMPLETE LIMB OF FARM EQUIPMENT Lit Tract» M F 972 INC
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 T
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 L.J. Auto Glass
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-5845 SHAWVILLE 647-3836 MONTREAL 253-1000 ALO/AUSSI AGENT FOR/POUR C.P. EXPRESS
Canadian 647-5452 International Trade
Canadian Ecumenical Justice Ford
CANADIAN PRIDE GROUP OF SEVEN- TOM THOMSON A J CASSON A Y JACKSON
Canadian Tire de Shaw-ville; Ford
Canadian Tire McCann & Sons B s Place I.G.A. Carson Hodglns Shawville Ford Valley Mutual Insurance
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette 647-2733 Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Petro Pontiac Home Heatin
Canadian Tire Murray s Sports Shawville Ford Murray’s Automotive Powell s Auto Service Bean s Servi
Canadian Tire Shawville 647-2733 John Valu-mart W.J. Hayes and Sons
Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2858 Pont
Cancer Research 647-2221 Cancer Prevention SOCIÉTÉ CANADIENNE DU CANCER CISC
Capital Wire Co and Ford s Motor Plant
Carnival Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa 237-1876
CARS & TRUCKS 647-5857 Phone
CARS AMP TRUCKS ^647.3703
Carson 647-3229 Proceeds
Carson 819-647-3229 • Free Gate
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawville
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawvillo
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 ShawviUe
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shewville
Carson Hodgins 647-3723 Dale Thomson 647-3838 Barrie Murray
Carson Hodgins Office Supplies ..647-2068 Bank of Montreal
Carson Ryan 647-2770
CASH & PRIZES Shawville Ford Inc.
CATALOGUE NAME ADDRESS.... CITY/TOWN.. PHONE..... POSTAL CODE RANDY PECK ROY PECK DAN FORD LAKE
CATALOGUE O ARTICLES PHONE 647-2204 Real Estate
Ca« Essiambres Store 647-3222 or Post Office
CBS Ford Symphony Hour
CENTRE DE COLLISION^ Phone 819-647-2937 Shawville & Clarendon Chamber of Commerce Wednesday
CGA Certified General Accountant MERCURY LINCOLN FORD
CH INN TEL Teddy NORWAY 647-3340 BAY 4<i SWIVEL & TILTER ARM CHAIR Friday
CHEAP—One-ton Ford Visitors Truck
CHEVEUX TECH HAIR TECH 647-6373 0 Cficvcutfcc.fi
Chevrolet and Ford
Chevrolet FORD
Chevrolet Silverado Ford
Choice Best GM Best Ford Best Mopar
Choice Brother Tom
CHOICE LEGUME 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB 1.80 BEEF HINDS....... LONG LOINS
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB Ladysmith
Choice President’s Choice Best GM Best Ford Best Mopar Entrance Fees
Christmas Party SUver Maple 647-2906
Chrysler Shawville 1-819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawville 647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawville Ford Le Vétéran Gas Bar March
Chrysler Shawville Ford Shawville Kinettes Shawville Lionettes Shawville Lions Stone-Consolidated B
Chrysler Shawvillel -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillet -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Tru-Line Collision Shawville Ford Bean s Service
CHUGG ELECTRIC Your Ford
Church Office 647-2764 IlhOO Drinking
Church Office 647-2764 July
Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Church Office 647-2764 July A August Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant
Church Office 647-2764 July A August »T Church of Faith
Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worship Sunday School United Pentecostal Portege-du-Fort Rev LH.
Church Office 647-2764 Otter Lake & Lac-Cayamant Rev Fr Jean-F^ul Rochefort
Church Office 647-2764 U Times
Church Office 647-3950 9:00a.m
Church Otf.ee 647-2764 Lutheran
Churches Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant 647-2336 Sundey School Morning Worship
Citizen * Radio Ottawa Radio Stations Shewville United 647-2764 Xir Lady of Knock Shrine
Clarendon Council FORD TRUCKS
Clarendon Council Minutes REX FORD WILSON
Clarendon Hotel 647-2822 W.A. Hodgins Store
Clarendon Library or 647-5666 Bean s Service
Classic Ford Loolc
CLASSIFIEDS Phone 647-2204 Bristol Mines
CLAYTON YOUNG TOM FRASER
CLEANING - SERVICE Shawville Phone 647-2739 P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Farm Forum
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 P
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Pembroke DR.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 RES.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE ShawviHe Phene 647-2739 INSURANCE SERVICE SINCE KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
CLEARANCES Savmftk SHAWVILLE FORD S
Clippers Feed Carts MACHINERY Ford
Clothes Shop 819-647-2760 Electronics Sales and Service Roy
Clothes Shop Phone 647-2674
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 GOLDIE MOHR LTD.
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 JOHN LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 BEAN
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760 LIONS CLUB OF SHAM / QQ Dr. Gurdeep
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
Clothes Shop Shawville Ford J & J Grocery Smith & Associates H.l
CO LTD 647-2526 Hwy
Collection Department CARS FORD YSord CEO.
Collection Department FORD CARS
COLLISION CENTRE T/ CENTRE DE COLLISION C Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
Comer Shop Shawville 647-2419
Commençai Farm Electrical Contractor Entrepreneur Electricien Shawville 647-2417 J.L. H006INS CO.
COMMERCE - VIE 647-3737 natius Church
COMMERCE GROUP Insurance Company A Reassuring Presence FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS MERCURY LINCOLN FOR
COMMERCE GROUP Insurance Company A Reassuring Presence MERCURY LINCOLN FORD NEW LOCATION McCOLGAN
Commercial Cleaning Supplies THE EQUITY 819-647-2204 Fax:819-647-2206 Advertising
Commercial FOR FREE ESTIMATES Phone ROLAND RENHiCK 647-2467 STAR PAVING & CONTR.
Commercial Refrigeration Units CLAYTON YOUNO TOM FRASER Tel Bo*
Commercial Refrigeration Units TOM FRASER Box
Commercial Refrigeration Units We Buy Iron and Metals Old Address TOM FRASER Box
Community Centre POLICE REPORT Tom Lefebvre
Community Hospital Ford Tractors Industrial
Community Hospital Phone 647-2839 Shawville Shawville
Community LANGFORDS Shawville 647-5700 GROCERY Hodgins Shopping Plaza Main St
Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY 647-3357 Small Business Consultant Pontiac Grand Prix
Consolidated General Manager Tom Gray
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE b Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Part-time
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Call Cl ASSIFIED ADVERTISIN NOTICE Bungalow
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 CALUMET ISLAND
Contact Bill Welion 647-3904 Ont Qmuifc Free
Contact Concrete 647-3366 Electric
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Res 647-2620 Galetta Sales Barn OCT.
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Rif 647-2620 Club
Contact Doug Young 819-647-2742 WAL-MART CORRECTION NOTICE Westinghouse Decorative Solar Carden Lig
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Call
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Toll Free
Contact R DESPRES Bristol 647-3607 Showville
COOGAN S BLUFF TRACK OF THUNDER Restricted Tom
COOLICAN Post Office Inspec tor Ford Touring Car
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 H.l
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 Kojack
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Carson Hodgins Office S
Corrections The Equity 647-2204 Fax
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2211 D. R. Dods 647-2620 Onslow Elementary School
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods 647-2620 FLOORING.
Council 647-3533
Council FORD TRUCKS
COUNTRY CHANTS" Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Country Ford
Cowley Independent Beauty Consultant 647-6228 Accredited Master Photographer l Highway
CROWN VICTORIA LTD FORD
CRUISE TOM Oil & Filter Driving Inspection
Çue Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 Cedar Post
Cultural Committee By Tom Sloan During
Custom Bearing Service Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Custom Bearing Service Reggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
CUSTOM FORD
CUTE V NOTHIN AT AU T DO- J(GÙT A DATE TOM
ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 WESLEYAN CHURCH SHAWVILLE HARLAND C. WORDEN.
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2535 July-August Worship & Junior Church
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Wbmhip * Junior Church
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3677 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
Dairy 647-2858
Dairy Products Ltd. Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2842 Secretarial Service
DAIRY SEALTEST Shawville 647-2858 PONTIAC PLUMBING Garry Young Quyon
DANG CHIRURGIEN DENTIST CLARENDON ST.. QUYON 458-2346 SHAWVILLE 647-5271 Life Profiles
Dang Dental Surgeon - Monday-Saturday Shawville 647-5271 Shawville Auto Service Shawville
DANIEL TREMBLAY Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant 647-3950 February July Radio
DANIEL TREMBLAY Wesley United Ouyon United Baptist Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647
Darlene McCollum 647-3533 or
DAYS A WEEK Shawville Ford Inc.
day—647-2444 Christ Church
DE COLLISION & Phone 819-647-2937 57,995 57,995
DE LUXE FORD
DE NTUROLOGISTE POcR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
DE SEXE PHONE 647-2204 Cars & Trucks JUNGERIEETWJÉO
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service SHUR GAIN Hog Concentrate
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service THE.
De Soto Sales and Service Tenders Wanted Ford Service
De Soto Sales and Service Elmside Women s Institute Ford Service AVTOTRAC—
De Soto Sales and Service Fancy Table Covers Ford Service
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Gas
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service MacLean’s Half
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service MARRIED Shell Sealed Gas & Oils Clarke
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Oil Man
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Phone
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Pacific Trees
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Gas
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Gas & Oils
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Gas & Oils Europe
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Gas & Oils J.P. Wilson Main
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Sprinting Pig Perhaps
De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Write
De Soto Sales and Service JOHN McCREDIE MARYLAND RAILROAD TIES Ford Service Write
De Soto Sales and Service Roll Roofing Building Paper Lime and Cement Ford Service Leo McNally
De Soto Sales and Service SE Ford Service Tomatoes An Essential Food Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
De Soto Sales and Service Teachers Wanted Ford Service Applications
De Soto Sales and Service Vulcanizing Ford Service
De Soto Sales and Service X & X E Just Received £ Ford Service Iri Shell Sealed Cas
De SotojJ^ Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Ce» & Oils
DEAD «id DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Ft
DEALERS & FORD
DEBBIETURI N 81^647-3927 Deepest
Dell Seeds Inc 819-647-3152
DENNIS LUCAS D D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 HUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS IE* MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 WVI
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 MUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE
DEPENDABILITY PAL-O-PAK PLEASE NOTIFY LYAL BEAN AT 647-3860 IF INTERESTED
Dial 647-2444 CO and
Diamond Drilling Begins On Grand Calumet Island Mr. Lion Tom Moorehead Speaks To Lions
DICKSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES SHAWVILLE 647-2691 Division of Pontiac Printshop Ltd QUE.
Directement du Credit Ford
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE - AUTO LIFE P
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Team
District Local Council ; Tom Han-The Iroquois
Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 AYLMER J L P #
Division of Hein- FORD MUSTANG FORD TEMPO FINANCING
DO-IT-ALL Construction 88 FORD
Dodge A Plymouth 1961-65 6-<yl Ford A Meleor
Dodge And De Soto Sales and Service Ford Service Shell Sealed Gas & Oils
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
Dominion FORD-FERGUSON ROW CROP Spring Tooth Cultivator
DONDODS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 PHONE
DONDOOS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 Camcorder
Donohue Motors Ltd. Mercury Cars - Ford Trucks
Doreen Schock Carson Hodgins Office Supplies Valley Mutual Insurance The Equity Shawville Ford Powe
DRINK Anybody’s Alcohol A PRODUCT OF FORD OF CANADA
DRY CHARGE WET TYPE Fits Ford
Du Portage Ford
Du Portage Mont-Bleu Ford
Du Portage Mont-Bleu Ford Mercury
Du Portage Mon«-«leu Ford
DUNLOP - EVANGELIST Phone 647-2739 P.O.
E & A Carpet Shawville 647-5808 Rowat Insurance Shawville
E V A TOM H S
Eastern Ontario’s LARGEST Ford
ECOMETER"—A Genuine Edison Invention for Ford Care.
Editorial The Equity 647-2204 Fax
Education Council TOM FRASER William Bedwell
EFFICIENT Heating Service CALL 647-5583 Earl Rowe
ÊL All Passes Cancelled SECOND FLOOR PHONE 647-2724 ANDERSON & TAYLOR MATINEE Saturday
EL COUplO Of NOW Ford
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS O
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PRESBYTERIAN Rev.
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 BRONSON
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 MASSEY FERGUSON.
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phono 647-2515 BASEMENT SALE
ELEGANT NEW FORD GALAXIE 600 LTD 4-DOOR HARDTOP
ELLEN MOTOR HOTEL Skawvflk TeL 647-2727 Shorty Your
ELLEN PLACE HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS Shawville 647-2818 HENNESSEY’S RESTAURANT Pinnacle Mall
ELLIOTTS Pontiac Home Bakery Tel .647-2575
ELLIOTT’S IN-STORE Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 Thursday
Engksh Rev Jkn Peyton Church Office 647-2764 Zion
entry-647-3106
EOUITY Shawville Ford
Equipment Sales Quyon Shawville 458-2375 647-3800 • Service Plans
Equity 647-2204 C.B.L. Pirie Shawville
Equity 647-2204 Fax
Equity 819-647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Pontiac Vacuum Cleaner Center Randy Labadie Financial Services Shawville Ford
Equity Shawville 647-2204 POLARIS" SNOWMOBILES & A.T.V.
Equity Shawville 647-2204 WELDING^SE RVlCf
Equity” COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-2500 STORE EQUIPMENT FOR SALE
ERNIE S AUTO BODY Æ Vinyl Top TOM FRASER CLAYTON YOUNG Shawville
Evangelistic Service Midweek LACHANCE PHARMACY Mien* 647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
Evening Service WEDNESDAY Rhone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
Evening Worship Bristol Pastoral Charqe Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Everett McDowell 647-3771
EVERYONE WELCOME Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
EXTRA VALUE/ Ford
F.itor Telephone 647.2580 A Phone 458-2432 QUYON Auto Accessories Fhone
Fabric Shop 647-5658 Wall
Fabric Shop The Farm Gift Shop "647-3606 Tubmen
Fabrics Shawville Plaza 647-5934
Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622
FAMOUS - LLE FORD
FARM & UTILITIES SUPPLIES REG’D Your FORD-MERCURY Dealer Shawville
Farm Equipment FORD
Farm Equipment FORD TRACTOR
Farm Equipment FORD TRACTOR BN
Farm Equipment GAS Farm Equipment Shawvllle Ford Inc.
FARM EQUIPMENT LTD FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 1-613-432-4831 ST-AMAND & DESJARDI
FARM PRODUCE 647-3872 Lambert Carpets
FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 F H. "BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance S
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Rhone 647-2417 F H. BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Se
FARMERS Telephone 647-2291-2 Rodolph Fleury
FAS Concrete 647 Motors
Fashion Shop 647-3746
FASHIONS # PRINTING Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd. 647-2204 PANASONIC ADMIRAL INGUS DANBY HOUSE OF BRAEMORE
Fast Food" W.A. Hodgins Home Hardware Shawville 647-2731 SMWÜ1LLE LIONS CLUB Powell s Auto Service
FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 Phone 423-2770 Bryson SHAWVILLE SENIOR Hockey Dance Sat
Faught Steel & Top Value Auctions Generous Purchaser Shawville Ford JuleUa
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Letters
Fax 647-3704 Postal Code
Federal Parliament Tom Lefebvre
FERTILIZER MICKSBURG 613-735-3689 PEMBROKE 613-732-2843 SHAWVILLE 819-647-2814 M&R FEEDS Avis
Fester Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Ffcytoo Church Office 647-2764 7:00
Fhe Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
FINDLAY Ford Touring Car
FINDLAY Ford Touring Car
Fine Furniture Frederick Stafford SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2208 Johh Forsythe
Fire Department « 647-6444 Volunteer Fire Department A -V
Fire Department 647-2239 Office Hours
Fire Department 647-5291 648-2270 Fire Chief
Fire Department Portage-du-Fort Volunteer Fire Department 458-2222 647-5607 Fire Chief
FIRE Telephone: 647-2733 Automotive & Garage:
Firemen s Dance FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS MERCURY LINCOLN FORD
Fits Ford Products
Flint Engineer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tai 647-2764 Morning Worsh
Flowers 647-3583
Fndoy Zion Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE
FOR SALE-Ford Roadster
FOR SALE—Second hand Ford Car
Ford
FORD Shawville Ford Inc.
FORD Sole Price
FORD Your Ford
FORD C/oTCt GIAOUAI
FORD ESCORT LYNX McCANN & SONS
FORD HALL OWE EN DANCE
FORD Happy
Ford MERCURY
FORD Shawville Ford Inc.
FORD Stock
FORD Ü
Ford "
Ford " T
Ford "T
FORD & METEOR Single Exh
FORD & MONARCH Dealers Phone
FORD & MONARCH Dealers Phone
FORD & MONARCH Dealers Phone At
FORD & MONARCH Dealers Shawville At
FORD & MONARCH Dealers Shawville THE EQUITY Phone
Ford - Mercury
Ford - Mercury Dealer
Ford - Mercury Dealer 1
Ford - Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Ford - Mercury Dealer ALL
Ford - Mercury Dealer Full
Ford - Mercury Dealer Hwy
FORD - MERCURY Dealer Shawville
FORD - MERCURY Dealer Tel
Ford --------------------
Ford 1/2
FORD 10
FORD 16-TON TRUCK
FORD 2
FORD 2 TON.
FORD 49
FORD 60 WARRANTY
Ford 6600
FORD A METEOR
Ford Advertising
Ford Aero
Ford Aeromax LTA
FORD AEROSPORT
Ford Aerosport VJ
Ford Aerostar
Ford Aerostar Garage Du-Rac UPHOLSTERY
Ford Aerostar Sport Air
Ford Aerostar Van Blue/silver XLT
Ford Aerostar Wagon
FORD AEROSTAR XL
FORD AEROSTAR XLT
FORD AEROSTAR XLT A/C
FORD AEROSTAR XLT Extended Van
FORD AEROSTAR XLT Loaded
Ford Aerostat
Ford Agent
Ford Air Action
Ford Airport
Ford Alcan REVÊTEMENT TRANS-CANADA ALUMINUM
Ford Alvin Brown
FORD AND MERCURY
FORD AND MERCURY Cougar
FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS Once
FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS WfERCURY LINCOLN FORD
Ford Anglia
Ford Ann F
FORD Annie Bond Hodgins
Ford Army Jeep
Ford Art Fleming
Ford Auto
Ford Auto Lie
FORD AUTOMATIC.
FORD B-m ANDERSON
Ford Bean’s Service Station Giant Tiger Hobbs Mill Stedmans
Ford BEAUCHAMP & ELLIOTT C.
Ford BEAUCHAMP & ELLIOTT Color
Ford BEAUCHAMP & ELLIOTT OU
Ford Bell
Ford BelL Mr*and Nfrs Dick
Ford Bell Norval McNeill Saturday
Ford Best
Ford Big Jobs
Ford Big Window
Ford Bill Hamilton
Ford Bill Kernan
Ford BN
Ford BN Tractor Allis Chalmers Roto Baler Tractor Mows
Ford BN Tractors
FORD BOBCAT
Ford Body Polish
Ford Boys
FORD BRONCO
FORD BRONCO STN.
Ford Bronco XLT
Ford Buys
Ford C.A. Video Ltd.
FORD CAfW€ F6KR P€f€nCU!WG N£C OUTNESS
Ford Call
Ford Camion Modèle
Ford Canada
FORD Cap
FORD CAPRI SPORTS COUPE Only
Ford Car
Ford Car Furniture
Ford Cara Write
FORD Care On
Ford Care.
Ford Cars
FORD Cars Advocate
FORD Cars Advocates
FORD Cars Shorts
FORD Cars Valuable Timber Lots
FORD Cars Wright & McDonald Barristers
FORD Cars WRIGHT & McDonald ÜF GENTLEMEN
Ford Cat
Ford Cattle Truck
FORD CATTLE TRUCK Estate Vehicle
Ford Chateau
FORD Chateau Club
FORD Chateau Van
Ford Chav.
Ford Chevrolet
Ford CHURCH SERVICES.
Ford Cinemascope ;
Ford City
Ford Clarence & Carol Tollman Black s Electric Theresa & Milton Hahn Fnsby Tire Mike & Doreen Harry
FORD CLASS HARD.
Ford Closed Models
FORD Club
FORD CLUB Wagon
Ford Club Wagon Camper FOR MORE INFORMATION Prizes
Ford Club Wagon Fully
Ford Club Wagon XLT
FORD CLUB WAGON XLT Ko
Ford Club Wagon XLT Power
FORD CLUB Wamn
Ford Co.
Ford Coichey
FORD Comet
Ford Company
Ford Complet
Ford Complete
Ford Complete Une of Farm Machinery Antiques
Ford Consultants Ltd.
FORD CONTOUR Air
Ford Contour GL
Ford Contour GL YOLKOWSKI
Ford Contour GL Sport
FORD CONTOUR J Auto
Ford Conversion Van
Ford Conversion Van DAILY
Ford Conversion Van Fully
Ford Conversion Van Loaded
Ford Convert- Flo Sue
FORD CONVERTIBLE
Ford Convertible Cabriolet
FORD CONVERTIBLE Fully Equipped
FORD CONVERTIBLE Pair SECOND FLOOR PHONE
FORD CONVERTIBLE.
Ford Corn Cultivator
Ford Cougar
FORD Country Squire
FORD Country Squire LTD 400
FORD Country Squire LTD Phone
FORD Country Squire Ltd.
Ford County
Ford County Meeting BEAUCHAMP & ELLIOTT Tie* County L O
Ford Coup
Ford Coupe
Ford Coupe Shawville
FORD COURIER
FORD COURIER PICK-UP
FORD COURRIER
Ford Courrier Truck
Ford Credd
Ford Credit
Ford Credit Canada
Ford Credit Canada LC
Ford Credit Canada Limited
Ford Credit Canada Ltd >
Ford Credit Canada Ltd The
Ford Credit Canada Ltd.
Ford Credit Canada Ltd. Beside the Water Tower
Ford Credit License
Ford Credit MERCURY
Ford Credit per Lease
Ford Credit Thee
Ford Credit These
FORD CROWN VICTORIA LTD 1993
Ford Custom
FORD Custom Sedan
FORD CUSTOM.
FORD Customlina
FORD Customline
Ford Customline Sedan
Ford Customline Sedan PER ANNUM Take
Ford Customline Sedan Scholarships
Ford Dark Patterns
Ford Dave Lemhay
Ford De Luxe Roadster
FORD DEALER
FORD DEALER FRIENDLY TH PRESBYTERIAN Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Bristol,
FORD DEALER Jos
FORD DEALER Q
Ford Dealer Service Stations
FORD DEALER Shawville
Ford Dealer SHEPPARD MOTORS Highway
Ford Dealer Toiletries-Stationery Insurance Hairdresser Best Wishes
FORD Dealer"
FORD Dealern Quality Clothes Within Your Means
Ford Dealers
Ford Dealers Oregon
Ford Dealers Phone
Ford Dealers Sand
Ford Dealers Women’
Ford Dealership
Ford Dealer’s
Ford Delux
Ford Deluxe
Ford Deluxe Sedan
Ford Deluxe Vt
FORD Demonstrators
Ford Dexia Tractor
Ford Dextra Tractor
Ford Dezta Diesel Tractor
Ford Dies After Lingering Illness DR.
FORD DIESEL TRACTOR;
FORD DKAI.F.RS
FORD DOESN T HAVE IT.
FORD Down Paymoit
FORD Dual
Ford Dually
FORD Dump Truck
Ford Dump Truck -
Ford E
FORD E W
Ford Easy-Action Safety Brakes
Ford Econoline
FORD ECONOLINE VAN.
Ford Economy
Ford Economy Trucks
FORD EDGE RECEIVE UP
FORD EDGE SEL
Ford Edsell
Ford EdseM
FORD ELITE.
Ford Employee PRICING WE’PE GOING
Ford Equipment
Ford Es-
Ford Escape
Ford Escape Fully
FORD ESCAPE Leather
Ford Escape Ltd.
FORD ESCAPE X
Ford Escape XLT
Ford Escape XLT Your Employee
Ford Escort
Ford Escort EXP
Ford Escort L
FORD ESCORT L WAGON
Ford Escort L,
Ford Escort LX
Ford Escort LX Auto
Ford Escort LX Wagon
Ford Escort Lynx
FORD ESCORT Red
FORD ESCORT Standard
Ford Escort SW
Ford Escort Wagon
FORD ESCORT WAGON Air
FORD ESCORT WAGON Auto
FORD ESCORT WAGON Auto Air Cond
Ford Escort XL
Ford ExceSent
Ford Exclusive Recycle Your Ride PhGNprafR
Ford Executive Demo
Ford Expedition
Ford Expedition XLT
FORD EXPLORER
Ford Explorer Eddie
FORD EXPLORER LTD 2000
FORD EXPLORER LTD 2005
FORD EXPLORER LTD.
Ford Explorer Sport
Ford Explorer XL
Ford Explorer XLS
Ford Explorer XLT
Ford Explorer XLT 118,000 Km Lady
Ford Explorer XLT April
Ford Explorer XLT Fully
FORD EXPLORER XLT Red &
Ford Explorer XLT.
Ford Express
Ford Extend
Ford Extended Cab STOCK
Ford F
Ford F -fl Car
FORD F-SERIES CAT ADA
FORD F-SERIES CANADA’S EVENT Personalize
Ford F-Series Focus
Ford F100 Ser^l
FORD F150 -MX b Cab
Ford F1504x4 Postal Code Pontiac County
Ford Factory Warranty
FORD Fair
Ford Fairbne
Ford Fairhne
FORD FAIRIANE*
FORD Fairlaine
FORD Fairlane
FORD FAIRLANE 2-DOOR SEDAN.
FORD FAIRLANE 2-dr Hardtop
FORD FAIRLANE G T A
Ford Fairlane Rectra
FORD Fairlane Sedan
FORD Fairlane Sedan V-8
FORD FAIRLANE V8 AUTO 647-2994 KENMORE ZIG-ZAG SEWING
FORD FAIRLANE V8 AUTO VII
FORD FAIRLANE VB AUTO
FORD FAIRLANE VI AUTO
FORD FAIRLANE XL
FORD Fairldne
Ford Fairmont
FORD FAIRMONT Fut
Ford Fairmont Wagon
Ford Fairtane
Ford Falcon
FORD FALCON Sedan
FORD FALCON WAGON- OTTER LAKE
FORD FALCON WAGONasking
Ford Family
Ford Family of Fine Cars Built
Ford Family of Fine Cars—built
Ford Family Prices
Ford Far
FORD FARELANE.
Ford Farm and Industrial Equipment Sales and Service
FORD FARM Tractor
FORD Fatten
FORD Feirlene
Ford Fer-
Ford Fergu-I
FORD Ferguson Tractor
Ford FI
Ford FI.
FORD FI50 CLUB
FORD FI50 SUPER CAB
FORD Fiesta Ghia
Ford Fire Engine
Ford Fiso
FORD Fl M XL Auto
Ford Flex Kanata Ford Sales Ltd.
Ford Focus
FORD FOCUS 2X4
FORD FOCUS Auto
Ford Focus Best-selling
FORD FOCUS PowerGroup.Leather
FORD FOCUS RECEIVE UP
Ford Focus SE
Ford Focus SE GT
FORD FOCUS SE Clarendon Mayor Jack Lang
FORD FOCUS SE DRIVE Combined
FORD FOCUS SE DWV
Ford Focus SE GT
Ford Focus SE Sell
FORD FOCUS SE SPECIAL EDITION WITH SPORT PACKAGE PURCHASE FOR SPORT PACKAGE INCLUDES
FORD FOCUS SE STANDARD CONTENT : SIRIUS Satellite Radiott
Ford Focus SE Your Employee Price Your Employee Price
Ford Focus Sedan
Ford Focus Sedan ZTS
Ford Focus Wagon
Ford Focus Wagon IC
FORD FOCUS WAGON LADYSMITH
FORD FOCUS WAGON Manual
Ford Focus Wagon SE
Ford Focus Wagons
Ford Focus ZTS.
FORD Folrmount
FORD FOR SALE PROPERTY OK FOUND CHRISTMAS
Ford FORD
Ford Fork Lift
Ford Foundation
FORD FOUR-CYLINDER CAR
Ford Freestar
FORD Ft
Ford Fusion SE
Ford Fusion SE MSRP*
Ford Fusion SE MSRPt
Ford Fusion SEL
Ford Galaxi#
Ford Galaxie
Ford Galaxie 500 Com
FORD GALAXIE 500 LTD •
FORD Galaxie Convertible
FORD Galaxie Sedan
FORD GALAXIE XL CON-
FORD GALAXIE XL CONvertible
FORD GALAXIE.
Ford Galaxv
FORD GAS & DIESEL TRACTORS Front End Loaders
FORD GAS & DIESEL TRACTORS Front End Loaders HUB EQUIPMENT LIMITED Orme Dennison
Ford Gclexie
Ford Gilbert Roland
Ford Gordon Alexander
FORD GRAIN Cleaning
FORD Gran Torino
FORD Granada
FORD GRANADA.
Ford Grand Marquise
Ford Grand Torino
FORD Grand Torino Sport
Ford Grenada
FORD Grenada Silver
Ford Gslsxie
Ford H Ton Pickup SPECIALS Custom
FORD Half
Ford Half SWLE LTEE
FORD HALF TON
FORD Half Ton Explorer
FORD HALF TON FLEET
Ford Half Ton Truck
FORD HALF TON VAN_ CLARENDON
FORD Half Ton-
FORD HALF TON.
FORD HALF-TON TRUCK
Ford Hall Forum
FORD Halt Ton Pick-up
Ford Hast
Ford Hawley
Ford HD
Ford He BEAUCHAMP & ELLIOTT OU
Ford High-Compreeaioe Strato-Star
FORD Hobby Farm Registered
FORD Holf
FORD Home For
Ford Hotel
Ford Hotels Company
Ford Hour
Ford Hour MacMillan
Ford Inc
Ford Inc %
Ford Inc -
Ford Inc 9:45
Ford Inc and
Ford Inc as
Ford Inc At Vanier College
Ford Inc Price
Ford Inc Your Ford
Ford Inc.
Ford Industrial
Ford Industrial Company
Ford Industrial Loader
FORD IOHOUAAD
FORD I»
FORD J CAMPER VAN
Ford Jesus.—-Acts
Ford Joke
Ford Jubilee
Ford Jubilee &
Ford Jubilee Let’s Deal
Ford Jubilee Tractor
Ford Jubilee Tractor Farm Machinery
Ford Jubilee Tractor; Farmail H Tfactor; John Deere 435 Round Baler
FORD Kg*
Ford L.TJ)
Ford L.TJD.
Ford Lariat Ranger
Ford Lariat XLT
Ford Lawn Tractor
Ford Le
Ford Legion
Ford Léo Ménard
FORD License No.
Ford Light Delivery
FORD LIGHT-DUTY LINE OFFERS
Ford Line
FORD LTD
FORD LTD 1973
Ford Ltd 1976
FORD LTD 2
FORD LTD 2-DOOR HARDTOP ’67
FORD LTD 28,000
Ford Ltd 302
FORD LTD 4
FORD LTD 400 CC
Ford Ltd aut0
FORD LTD Automatic
FORD LTD BROUGHAM
Ford Ltd Crown
FORD LTD CROWN VICTORIA FORD RANGER 29”
FORD LTD CROWN VICTORIA FORD RANGER Phone
FORD LTD CROWN VICTORIA Fully
FORD LTD CROWN VICTORIA Well
Ford Ltd D
Ford Ltd good
Ford LTD Hardtop
FORD LTD II
FORD LTD MAPLE GROVE UNITED CEMETERY SHAWVILLE.
FORD LTD s
FORD LTD SEDAN
FORD LTD SHAWVILLE FORD INCn Regular *3900.00
FORD LTD Short Box
Ford Ltd station
FORD LTD STATION WAGON
FORD LTD WAGON
FORD LTD Wegon
Ford LTd,
Ford LTD.
FORD LTD.-A/C.
FORD LTDstation
Ford LTV
Ford Lynx
FORD M
Ford M Ton Pickup
Ford Madox Brown
Ford Marcotte’s Service Station Frisby Tire Co. Ltd.
FORD MATTRESSES & BOX SPRINGS 10
Ford Maverick
Ford McDowell
FORD McLaughlin TOGGERY
Ford McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE BAPTIST CHURCH FIRE AUTO LIFE
Ford McMillan*
FORD Me
Ford Memorial Hospital
FORD Merc
Ford Mercury
Ford Mercury Dealer
Ford Mercury Dealer Hwy
Ford Mercury Dealer"
FORD MERCURY DU QUÉBEC
FORD MERCURY Fully
Ford Mercury Meteor 1
FORD Meteor
FORD MFRCLJnv LINCOLN
Ford Mileage
Ford Model
Ford Model T
Ford Model T Roy Wegner
Ford Modèle
Ford Molor Company
FORD MONARCH DEALER
FORD Montego Wagon
Ford Mot- Qoodfellow
Ford Motor
Ford Motor Co and
Ford Motor Co He
Ford Motor Co Ltd » Windsor
Ford Motor Co Mary
Ford Motor Co.
FORD Motor Co. Credit
Ford Motor Co. Ltd.
Ford Motor Co. of Canada
Ford Motor Co. of Montreal
Ford Motor Com pa* Hodgins
Ford Motor Company
Ford Motor Company Exec
Ford Motor Company Honours SHAWVILLE FORD INC.
Ford Motor Company of Canada Limited
Ford Motor Company of Canada Limited and Ford Credit Canada
Ford Motor Company of Canada Limited and Ford Credit Canada Recuperation Renfrew Stock Removal
Ford Motor Company of Canada Women’s Auxiliary Motor Service Early
FORD MOTOR COMPANY OF CANADA.
Ford Motor Company Ottawa
Ford Motor Compeny Credit
Ford Motor Credit
Ford Motor Laframboise
Ford Motor Mortally
Ford Motor Restores
Ford Motor Sales ; Frost
Ford Motor Sales ; Frost & Wood
Ford Motor Sales ; Frost A Wood
Ford Motors
Ford Mr.
Ford Mr. & Mrs. Raymond Row
FORD Mr. Lionel Ethier
Ford Mrs. C. J. Caldwell Lodge
Ford Murray’s Automotive Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Retro Pontiac Shawville Milling Betty
Ford Museum and Greenfield Village
Ford Mustang
FORD MUSTANG CON.
Ford Mustang Convertible Auto
Ford Mustang G.T.
Ford Mustang GLX
Ford Mustang IX 1
FORD MUSTANG LX
Ford Mustang T-roof
Ford Mustangs
Ford MyKey
Ford N
FORD N EXPLORER SPORT
Ford N —
Ford New Prices Full
Ford New Prices SHAWVILLE LODGE
Ford News Bureau
FORD Oar
FORD Oars Advocates
Ford One-Ton
Ford One-Ton Truck
Ford One-Ton Truck Chassis
Ford Ont
Ford Ont Dunraven
Ford Ont FORD MOTOR COMPANY OF CANADA
Ford OU
Ford Overdrive
Ford Owner
Ford Owners Bern ng Bcllpe Shook Absorber»
Ford Owners Everywhere FOR SALE 1
Ford Owners Everywhere GEORGE
Ford Owners Everywhere OURTEOUS
Ford P/U
FORD P/UP
FORD P/UP Black
Ford Palmer’s Boutique Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Murdock Glass W.A. Hodgins
Ford Panel Track
Ford Panel Truck
Ford Parts
FORD Parts Ad
FORD Parts And Aec
Ford Parts CEO.
Ford Parts RAILWAY
FORD PARTS.
Ford Phone
FORD Pick MONDAY
FORD PICK UP
FORD PICK-UP Blue
FORD Pick-up Custom
FORD PICK-UP TRUCK Ranger XLT
FORD PICK-UP................
FORD PICKlf 47,000 PET FOR SALE- Scotch Collie
FORD Pickup
FORD PINTO WAGON
Ford Plane
Ford Plow
Ford Post Hole Auger ; Ditch Plow ; New
Ford Posthole Auger Tractor Chains
Ford POWER PILOT” W.
FORD Power Unit
FORD PRE-OWNED
Ford Prefect
Ford Pressure Washer; John Deere RJO Riding Lawn Mower; Air Compressor
FORD PRICES
Ford Probe
FORD PROBE Auto
FORD PROBE Auto
FORD PROBE GT$
FORD PROBE LX A/C
FORD PROBE LX Auto
Ford Products
Ford Protection Plan
Ford PtSO Silverado Auto
Ford PUBLIC NOTICE
Ford PURE BRED
Ford PURE VIRGIN WOOL P :s
FORD QUALITE NAPANEE.
Ford Quality Care
Ford R.M.L. Insurance Ellard Kennedy Repair Mountainview Turf Farm Young
FORD Ranch Wagon
Ford Ranchero Pickup V—•
FORD RANCHERO SOO.The
FORD RANGE XLT Pickup
FORD Ranger
FORD RANGER Automatic
Ford Ranger Blue
FORD RANGER Camion
FORD RANGER CLUB CAB XLT
FORD RANGER CLUB CAB XLT A/C
Ford Ranger Custom
FORD RANGER Gall Given CKBV
Ford Ranger Lie
Ford Ranger Oder Lake
FORD RANGER PICK-UP
FORD RANGER PICK-UP Automatic
FORD RANGER SPLASH
Ford Ranger Sport
Ford Ranger Sport SuperCab MSRP+
Ford Ranger Sport SuperCab MSRPf
Ford Ranger Sport SuperCab MSRP+
FORD RANGER Super
Ford Ranger Super Cab
FORD RANGER SUPER CAB XLT Auto
Ford Ranger Supercab 4x4 XL
FORD RANGER Tan
Ford Ranger Truck
Ford Ranger X-kms
FORD RANGER XL Red
FORD Ranger XLS
FORD RANGER XLT
FORD RANGER XLT Auto.
FORD RANGER XLT S/CAB
Ford Ranger XLT Super Cab
Ford Ranger XLT.............
Ford Rangers
FORD RECEIVES SETBACK.
Ford Recyclez
Ford REPRISAL Color MOUSE OF NUMBERS Children
Ford Retopping Outfits
FORD RIDEAU
Ford Rivet
Ford Roadster
Ford Roberts
Ford Roden H| Ford Town Car
Ford Rolatec Construction Alt
Ford Roll-A-Bar
Ford Runabout
Ford Runabout S460 Ford Touring
FORD S
FORD S BIG 90th ANNIVERSARY SALE KA
FORD S Ford Trucks MAIM
FORD S H AW VILLE FORD O R .
Ford S Leveris
Ford S#
Ford Safety Design Features
Ford Sales McAllister Sales & Service
Ford Sales Ltd.
Ford SANTA Claus
Ford Sa|es Ltd Rajph Qej
Ford School
Ford School Bus
Ford Se
Ford Se- Malartic Girl Dies
Ford Se< HI Ford Town Car
Ford Sec HI Ford Town Car
Ford Sedan
Ford Sedan POULTRY SUPPLIES USED PICKUP TRUCKS
Ford Sedan Devant La Cour Supérieure DONAT LEGUERRIER
FORD SEDAN.
Ford Sedans
Ford Sedans TELEVISION SET
Ford Semi Mount Plows
Ford Semi MT Plow
FORD Ser
FORD Ser VICE.
FORD Ser VICK.
Ford Service
Ford Service Dr
Ford Service FCR SALE—A
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils ous
Ford Service Vulcanizing
Ford Service WANTED A
Ford Service 0 Shell Sealed Gas & Oils
Ford Service 1
Ford Service ANGLICAN Rev.
Ford Service Applications
Ford Service B
Ford Service Be Shell Sealed Gas
Ford Service Buick
Ford Service Cf»
Ford Service CLIFFORD
Ford Service CLINTON
Ford Service C^Shawville Oue
Ford Service DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE McKee - Quebec
Ford Service DONATIONS SOLICITED FOR SHAWVILLE FAIR September
Ford Service Dressed Poultry Day V Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
Ford Service E ‘35c
Ford Service ÈIIBÏSI
Ford Service Estate Mrs.
Ford Service Experienced
Ford Service FARM FOR SALE Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Special Quality
Ford Service FOR
Ford Service FOR SALE A
Ford Service For Sale Shell Sealed Gas & Oils 1
Ford Service FOR SALE— A
Ford Service FOR SALE—a
Ford Service FOR SALE—One
Ford Service FOR SALE—Twenty
Ford Service Giants
Ford Service GIRL WANTED—A
Ford Service Good Holstein
Ford Service GRAHAM SPENCE BARBER Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Dr.
Ford Service H Shall Sealed Cas & Oils Drawings
Ford Service Hodgins Garage Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
Ford Service K Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
Ford Service Large
Ford Service MacLean’s
Ford Service MacLean’s Sh
Ford Service MARRIED Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
Ford Service Memba Seals
Ford Service Metnba Seals
Ford Service Modem Age Footwear Smart
Ford Service Mrs.
Ford Service navy
Ford Service New
Ford Service No Coupons
Ford Service Norris
Ford Service North Clarendon Parish Rev. K. Bolton
Ford Service Now
Ford Service ORDER TODAY SAVE MONEY THE CORNER STORE Shell Sealed Gas & Oils
Ford Service Pentecostal Assemblies Rev.
Ford Service Phone
Ford Service Phone 64-J.
Ford Service Produces Mica India’s
Ford Service Quebec Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
Ford Service R Ir DIRECTORS CF FUNERAL SERVICE
Ford Service Sermon Subject
Ford Service Several
Ford Service Shall Sealsd Gas & Oils J
Ford Service Shell "
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & 3!li J. P
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Be Happy
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Colds
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils FOR SALE
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Furniture Department J.P. Wilson Beautiful New Walnut Dining R
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils J. Pu Wilson Clarendon Circuit Rev.
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Norris
Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils SPECIAL SALES
Ford Service Shell Sealed Ca« & OiU
Ford Service Shell Sealed Ca» & Oils Small Field Houses Are Success
Ford Service Shell Sealed Gas & Oils
Ford Service Shell Sealed Gas & Oils THE CORNER STORE HAY
Ford Service Shell Sealed Gat & Oils
Ford Service Shell Sealed Oai & Oils
Ford Service Silk Beautiful
Ford Service SPECIAL ITEMS
Ford Service Stations
Ford Service Telford—
Ford Service THE HODGINS LUMBER
Ford Service These
Ford Service Vulcanizing b Shell Sealed Cas & Oils J. P
Ford Service Vulcanizing Shell Sealed Cas & Oils J. P
Ford Service WANTED- A
Ford Service We
Ford Service Write
Ford Service X CONTEST
Ford Service X Shell Sealed Cas & Oils X Just Received
Ford Serviee Norris
FORD Sfcki GRADUATE PROGRAM
Ford Shawville
FORD Shawville & District Minor Hockey Assoc.
FORD Shawville Ford Inc.
FORD SHEPPARD MOTORS
Ford Silverwolves Club
FORD Sin Wagon
FORD Skr VICK-
Ford Smurfit Stone Container Société des Alcools du Québec Stedman
Ford Snow Blower
FORD SOO LTD 71,328
Ford Sport
Ford Sport Ranger
Ford Sport Trac XLT
Ford Sport Trac XLT Fu*y
FORD SSki Pap Vorsins la Pêche Galmeau As Ponba.
FORD St Wagon
FORD STARTIME" Tuesdays
Ford Starting
Ford Station
FORD Station Wagon
Ford Steel Dump Body Truck
FORD Stn Wagon
FORD STN.
Ford Store
Ford Strato-Star MO-hp
Ford Summer Hour
Ford Sunday
Ford Super
FORD Super Cab
Ford Super Deluxe
Ford Supercab F-100,1971 Chav.
Ford Symphony Hour
FORD T-BUCKET
Ford Tail Door
Ford Tail Door Int Spreader No.
Ford Tail Dour Int
FORD TAl RUS
FORD Tandem
FORD TANDEM.
Ford Taurus
Ford Taurus - Air
Ford Taurus Air
FORD TAURUS Auto
FORD TAURUS GL
Ford Taurus GL Fully
Ford Taurus GL LICENCED CONTRACTOR Specializing
Ford Taurus LX AM/FM
FORD TAURUS Motor Trend Car
Ford Taurus SE
FORD TAURUS SEDAN Cruise
FORD TAURUS SEL
FORD TAURUS Silver
Ford Taurus W;
FORD TAURUS Wagon
Ford Taurus Wagon Automatic
FORD TAURUS WAGON Full
FORD TAURUS WAGON Fully
Ford Tcuring Car
FORD Telephone
Ford Tempo
FORD TEMPO Air
Ford Tempo Automatic
FORD TEMPO AUTOMATIC.
FORD Tempo G.L.
Ford Tempo GL
FORD TEMPO GL Auto
Ford Tempo GL Cruise
Ford Tempo GLX
Ford Tempo GLX Johnston
FORD TEMPO Grey
FORD TEMPO L A/C
Ford Tempo L Auto
FORD TEMPO LX Auto
Ford Ten Truck
Ford Tern
FORD THEATRE...
Ford Thit
FORD THREE QUARTER TON WITH CAP.
FORD Thunder
FORD Thunderbird
Ford Toi
Ford Ton Truck
FORD TON TRUCK.
Ford Tools Black
Ford Topaz
FORD TOPAZ GS
FORD TORI
Ford Torino
Ford Torino GT
FORD TORINO Station
FORD TORINO.
Ford Touring
Ford Touring Car
Ford Touring Cars—one
Ford Touring ECONOMY Motion—Crs
Ford Touring Gar Communications
Ford Touring Gar Floral
FORD Touring Oars
Ford Touring Sedan
Ford Towers
Ford Town Car
Ford Town Crash
Ford Town Sedan New
Ford Tractor
FORD Tractor BN
FORD TRACTOR Ferguson Syslew | Park Service Allots Fund To
FORD TRACTOR Ferguson System Mens Marlborough Oxfords A
Ford Tractor*
Ford Tractors
Ford Truck
Ford Truck A Ford Truck
Ford Truck Certified Economy
Ford Truck Engineering Introduces New Driverized Cabs
Ford Truck Fully
Ford Truck History
Ford Truck Line
FORD TRUCK NEEDS Bryson Fire Brigade
Ford Truck Tobacco Boxes
FORD TRUCK.
Ford Truck; Seven Work Horses—all
Ford Trucks
FORD TRUCKS Health and Safety
FORD TRUCKS "
FORD TRUCKS AND
FORD TRUCKS C
FORD TRUCKS CAST
FORD TRUCKS CHEVY TRUCKS DODGE TRUCKS TOYOTA TRUCKS
Ford Trucks Chevy Trucks Dodge Trucks Toyota Trucks Donna Woods Great Selection
Ford TRUCKS Ford
FORD TRUCKS FORD L/ord
FORD TRUCKS MERCURY Pontiac Farm Supplies Reg d "
FORD TRUCKS N
Ford Trucks Renfrew
Ford Trucks SHEPPARD MOTORS
FORD TRUCKS Visitors Welcome SHAWVILLE PHONE
FORD TRUCKS.
Ford True _
Ford Tudor
Ford Tudor Custom
Ford Tudor Deluxe
Ford TV Theatre
Ford TV Theatre 9.30 Star Stage
Ford V Ton Pickup SPECIALS Campbell’s Bay Quebec
FORD V* TON PICKUP.
FORD V-S TUDOR SEDAN &
Ford Valley Mutual
Ford Valley Mutual General Insurance River View Inn Labatrs
FORD Van
Ford Van-
FORD VAN.
FORD VANS.
FORD VEHICLES.
FORD Vi
FORD Vi TON
FORD Vi TON EXPRESS 48 DODGE 1
FORD Vi TON PICK-UP
FORD Vi TON PICK-UP TRUCK
Ford Vi Ton Pickup
FORD Vi TON.
Ford Vi Tonne
Ford VI.
Ford Villager
FORD Vinton Church We’re
FORD VISA ÜttP
Ford VK
Ford VS
FORD Vs TON
FORD Vs TON FI OO
FORD Vt TON EXPRESS 48 DODGE 1
FORD Vt TON License
Ford Vt Ton Pickup
FORD Vz
FORD Vz TON
FORD Vz TON EXPRESS 48 DODGE
FORD Vz TON EXPRESS 48 DODGE 1
Ford Vz Ton Express NEW DODGE CARS AND TRUCKS
Ford Vz Ton Express NEW DODGE CARS AND TRUCKS Bank of Montreal
FORD Vz TON License
Ford Vz Ton Pickup
FORD Vz TON REVIVALIST WILF.
FORD VzTon Pickup
FORD WAGON Fully
FORD WALK-BEHIND ROTARY TILLERS.
Ford What
Ford Wheel
Ford Will Follow Carnegie’s Example Finally
Ford Willow Run
Ford Winditar Sport
Ford Winds
Ford Windstar
Ford Windstar Focus
FORD WINDSTAR GL
FORD WINDSTAR GL At HIDE BUYER Will
Ford Windstar GL Fully Equipped
Ford Windstar GL Fully Equipped Like New
FORD WINDSTAR GL JR DRILLING CO.
Ford Windstar LX
Ford Windstar LX 0 Down
Ford Windstar LX Value
Ford Windstar LX Value 111
Ford Windstar LX Value L
Ford Windstar LX.
FORD WINDSTAR NORTHWOODS Loaded
FORD WINDSTAR Quad
FORD WINDSTAR SE A Rear A/C
Ford Windstar SEL Luxury
Ford Windstar Sport
Ford Windstar XL
Ford Wmdstar
FORD XL
Ford Yz Ton Pickup
Ford Zepher
FORD ZEPHYR.
Ford ¦ Mercury Dealer Hwy
FORD- MONARCH DEALERS MERCURY
Ford-Mercury
Ford-Mercury Sales Ltd.
FORD.
Ford;
Ford’s
FORTIN & ROY TOM FRASER Beaudry Bertrand Sarrazin Letellier Bourgon Pigeon Dupont AVOCATS - BARRIST
FOUND CARS & TRUCKS s@5i«sssr 647-2457.
FOUNDATIONS Contact Lloyd Hodgins NOW 647-3841 MONUMENTS BUILDING CENTRE McCann & Sons Ltd .
FOUNDATIONS Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Free Methodist Campbell
FOUR WHEEL DRIVE 2-1991 Ford Explorers XLT
Frank ford Methodist Ch
FRASER S CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
FRED CLOW Telephone 647-2611 PONT!A C PRINTSH0P L TD.
FREE 647-2606 Telephone 432-4224 ESTIMATES
FREE 648-2305 Telephone 432-4224 647-2606 ESTIMATES
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 INN NORWAY
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Social Planning Counci
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donne#y
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donneiy
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnety
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ShawviHe
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showviiie
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 SEPTIC TANK PUMPING MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Rhone 647-2417 Service
FREE ESTIMATES X Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE Shawville Ford Inc.
FRIDAYS Phene 647-M21 SHAWVIUI
FtabtMe Free Methodist 84 Ford
FTD 59 Ford Truck
Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 KELLEHER TAXI BEAN
Furniture SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 TEL.
G © G Shawville Ford Inc.
G. WORDEN Telephone 647.2510
GAINS FORD
GALAXIE FORD.
Gall 647-2439 or
Galvanic Current Classy Touch Electrolysis 647-6745 Grocery Store Loeb Shawville Mam St.
GARAGE MANSFIELD Bristol, Quebec 819-647-3313 Lung Association
GARNET PAPER INTERRUPTED MELODY Glenn Ford
Gas Bar Bristol Auto Body Shawvitle Auto Shawvtâle Ford Wiggins Snowplowing Inc qués
General Insurance Association Style 1 Unisex Total Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622 Hwy
GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone 647-3737 647-2851 PUBLI
GENERAL INSURANCE Shawville Lionettes OFFICE 819-647*5701 POWELL
General Motors and Ford the Interior
General Motors; 1957-64 Ford
Gentlemen’s Hair Care 647-5211 FOP APPOINTMENT PHONE- Located
GHOST DIVERS Fred MacMurray Glen Ford Ja
Gifts 647-5632 Payroll General Ledger Bank Reconciliations Daily
GIVE GENEROUSLY 647-2073 647-2074 Call
GLAHS GREENHOUSES 647-3128 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
Glenn Ford
Glenn Ford Broderick Crawford MONDAY
Glenn Ford Valli Sat.
GLORIA S BEAUTY SALON 647-3893 ERFLE BUS LINES LTD.
GM Optimum Used Véhiculés Ford Crew Cab
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 647-2953 OR
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Fhoiw 647-2525 L L. L LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phene 647-2525 LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Shawville St Johns Quyon
Gospel Service Standard Church Anglican 647-2161
GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST PHONE 7-2431 Phon* 647-24 f7
GRAHAM 647-3885 GARAGE 819-458-2333 HOME
GRAHAM Office 647-3885 Residence
GRAND TORINO Ford
GRANITE WORKS Ford Service
GRANT FORD MOTOR COMPANY»»C FORD W23 IIIO ONTARIO Best
GRANT Genuine Ford
GRAVEL Truck Ford
GREAT PEOPLE GREAT SERVICE Murray’s Automotive IShawville Ford Inc.
Green Ford School Bus
Greer’s Store 647-2390 FOUNDATION
GREGORY BUSINESS SERVICES 647-3357 Sheen Esher & Malakoff Council
HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawvillc
HAIR GALLERY Shawville 647-2872 J & J GROCERY TAKE TIME
HAPPY BIRTH DA Y SMITH & ASSOCIATES 647-5666 PETER
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 THEATRE Porsolak Super White PAINT SALE MOVIE BINGO Every Tuesda
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 Water Wisk Car Wash Brush
HARDY PLANTS 647-2680 MORLEY’S REG D BUILDING SUPPLIES
Harness Shop 647-3136
HARRIET J Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
HAYES & FINDLAY Ford Touring Car
HAYES & SONS 647-2221,647-2594 C.B.L. PIRIE ENTERPRISES
Hayes & Sons Ford
HAYES & SONS Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 Management and Staff BAIE PONTIAC B
Hayes & Sons Funeral Homes 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221 DEATH Dagenais
HAYES A FINDLAY Ford Touring Car
HE Ford
HEATING Myers Pumps Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Heavy Horse Show Tom Bishop
HEAVY TRUCKS FORD BUSES FORD-FERGUSON TRACTORS & FARM IMPLEMENTS
Henderson’s Store Kelly s Trucking Shawville Ford Valley Mutual Insurance Bill
HI Ford
HI Ford Red
HI Ford Sec JH Ford Toi
HI TOUS FORD-MONARCH DCALI*
High School Physical Education Leaders 647-5666 PHYSICAL EDUCATION LEADERS CORPS
High School Reunion 647-2191 L PONTIAC MONUMENTS Marbre
HIVER VIEW INN M 647-3340 X
HL Shawville Ford Inc.
HMMMMMNMPH Phone 647-2438.
Hobbs & Sons 647-2814 Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes & Sons 647-2221 Shawville Milling Co. Ltd
Hobbs and Sons Ltd 647
Hobbs Furniture & Appliances DALE S NEEDLEWORK SHOP 647-5600 Hodgins Plaza SHAWVILLE
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business 1.63
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business AUCTION
HODGINS Genuine Ford
Hodgins Shopping Plaza 647-2260
Hodgins Store Shawville 819-647-2731 819-647-6363 Support Cancer Research Dr. MacLellan Dr. Wootton
HODGINS Your Ford
Holt Blacksmith Shop 1-619-647-3592 Custom Field Spraying FTcndcrgast
Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575
Home Bakery Tel 647-2575 ELVES GIFT SHOP Shiwvllle Shawville
Home Bible Study 647-2555 Waltham Our Lady of
Home Financial Notes Make Your Ford
HOME HARDWARE Shawville Ford Inc.
Home of Fine Furniture Red & White Food Store PHONE 647-2268 FOOD
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FUNERAL HOME ESTABLISHED IMS PHONE 647-2469 SHAWVILLE Phon
HORIZON FORD Eganville
Horners Shop SHAWVILLE TeL 647-2419 Norval Kilgour Ottawa
HOTEL FORD Praises Famous Vegetable Pills For Indigestion
Hotel Ladysmith 647-6797 VF/ 1rs
Hotel Ladysmith ¦ Shawville & District Minor Hockey Ford
HOTEL Shawville Ford Inc.
Hours Your Ford
House of Flowers Shawville 647-3878 Country Treasures Shawville
HP Gus Jarchow—Bristol Phone 647-3682 T MOAN
HUDDERSFIELD X TOM ORR CARTAGE
HUGE Savings TOM Pir
Husky Farm 647-2455
IGA MEAT DEPARTMENT Frying Chickens PHONE 647-2231 CHICKEN Legs
III Ford Town Car
III Shawville Ford Inc.
IK V 819-647-3540 B®*; RBQ
IMF Messages 647-5306 JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
INC Shawville Ford Inc.
INCU Authorized FORD & MONARCH Dealers Shawville At
Info 647- Lambert Carpet.
INI Authorized FORD & MONARCH Dealers Shawville At
Inner Ford
Installations & Sales 647-6363
INTERfÜIM CANADA LTD 647-3052 Centre Street
INTERN CÎoNALÆ OF S T RAT FORD
Internet Service Provider UEH.lii 647-3855 &
IPOS Ford
IS Authorized FORD & MONARCH Dealers Shawville Phone
IS H AW VILLE FORD
IS M.«tom* Motel
ISB3 Co Co 647-5664
It Ford Service
IVE PI Mr. Ford’s YRUP A
J & J Gas Bar Petro Pontiac H I. Hobbs & Sons Tom Orr Cartage Construction CBL Pine IncJH&R Block
J & J Grocery Shawville Ford Atkinson
J & P Furniture 647-2260 CURLING Shoes
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Department
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Hodglns Plaza Shawvllle
J AVAILABLE Shawville Ford Inc.
J&P Furniture & Appliances EXCEPT MARKED SPECIALS OFF Home Hardware 647-2260 Hodgins Shopping Plaza
Java* Pepsi Cola Soft Drinks Aylmer Tom.te J*ce
JEHOVAH S WITNESSES Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
JERSEYLENE Phone 647-2500 Shawville PRINTED CREPE
Jet Black Ford
Ji Standard Ford
Jkn Fteyton Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Wbrship JWy
JL Ford
JOIE DES LIVRES BOOKSTORE United Bristol Charge Hev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immacu
JOX 2Y0 819-647-2204 Maritime Dnlling Schools
JOX 2YO Telephone 647-2780
Jubilee Ford
K & L Dairy 819-647-2858 SEALTEST
K & M STANTON AUTO REPAIRS Quyon 458-2333 LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 SHAWVILLE FORD Shawvi
KEITH HORNER’S SHOP SKI-DOO SALES & SERVICE TEL 647-3831 SHAWVILLE Tel
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business BEACHBURG PACKERS
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business Diesel
KEVIN & SUE FOSTER 647-6126 ers
KID BROTHER Color Phone 647-2760 Shawville
KIDS CO 647-
King & Victoria 647-3749 Warm Never Looked So Good Cosy Felt Slippers
King of Ashanti Ford Car
King St Office 647-2218
King St Tel 647-3836
KOJACK S OIL CHANGE AT SHAWVILLE FORD CASE WINDSHIELD WASHER FURNACE CLEANING & CONDITIONING Shawvi
KOSHY & FROUIN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KRISSTESSA ELECTRONICS DIGITAL SATELLITE SYSTEMS TEL 819-647-2
l # OFFICE V^PRODUCTS Shawville Tel 647-2205 GERRY
l 647-2141
l 647-2620
l 647-2825
l 647-3002 Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
l 647-3927 F ;
l 647-5627
l 647-5932
l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
l 819-647-6333 Jennifer Hodgins RMT Insurance
l BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE / 819*647.3521
l Ford
l S TOM SAW INCi
L06B Inc 647-3357 LOEB ERNEST GREGORY
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phene 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES Phone
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVIILE
Ladysmith Bristol o 647-2800 o Shawville Ford
Ladysmith Hotel 647-6797 Bryson Red Necks
Ladysmith Hotel Valley Promutual Insurance Shawville Ford Brent Krose Giant Tiger Oktoberfest Ladys
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Ladysmith School Shawville Ford
LANGFORDS GROCERY FORD S THREE-POINT
LANTHIER BAKERY Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunder School
LEADERSHIP Willard Radio Batteries More Ford
LEADERSHIP Willard Radio Batteries STRAYED More Ford
League-Valley Division B Mm 647-6797 Trams
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor DAN FORD LAKE
LEARNING 647-5605 Postal Code
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Cobden Livestock Sales Phone 613-646-2104
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Shawville Fair Grounds Shawville
Legumes & Fruits & Vegetables 647-2141 HULL TEL.
Leo O Reilly Church of Faith ShawvUte United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worshto
Liberal Candidate Tom Coulonge
Liberty Rocky Mountain Honda CRV Ford Escape
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647*3164 CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KLUKE’S WHOLESALE FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYA
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 ch G KLUKE’S WHOLESALE
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 KLUKE’S WHOLESALE HIGHWAY
LIFE & Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
LIFE Bus 647-3737
Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service inducting Life Insurance Bus 647-37
Life Insurance Phone BABY STROLLER ALMOST NEW Contact 647-2884
Life Insurance Phone Bus 647-3737 Res
Life Insurance Phone Home Hardware Stores Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Elmside G 647-3737
LIFE Ladysmith Phone 647-3821 P
LIFE Public Notice Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
LIFE V T E MECHANICAL REPAIRS PHONE (1-819)647-5413 SHAWVIUE.
Limitée Ford Motor Company
Lincoln Mercury Dealers ROADSIDE ASSISTANCE FORD MERCURY LINCOLN L
Lincoln Mercury Dealers Shawville Ford Inc.
Lion Tom
Lion Tom Feltmate
Lion Tom Keates District
Lion Tom Mill-
Lion Tom Murdock
Lions Club Telephone 647-2544
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850 3oj2l PUBLIC NOTICE CARDS OF THANKS
Local Beef Hormone-free CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
Local Ford Dealer
LOEB SHAWVILLE Hodyma Plaza 647-2293 GERRY McKENNY FRASER
LOEB WINNER’S CIRCLE PLAZA Amprior Arnprior Ford Arnprior Honda Arnprior Chrysler Denata Chev Olds
LOGS Highest Prices Paid Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY WtylToo
Lowest Priced N IN MEMORIAM Ford Service Connelly—
Ltd 647-2204
LTD 647-252$ Telephone
LTD 647-3631 SHAWVILLE POOLS REG D Your11 PAL "
LTD 647-3819 FIRE AUTO THEFT ON EBRPOOT INSURANCE
Ltd 819-647-2204
LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
LTD FORD
LTD FORD.
Ltd Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Ltd TOM FRASER Box
LTD ¥ 7/ Shawville Ford Inc.
LUNDGRENS REPAIR SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTER
m 647"3 2 Motors & Transmissions Sold
MAJOR CAUSE 647-6444
Manager Telephone 647-3831 A FINE MADNESS Charteris Phone
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Press
MANICURES & PEDICURES Ford
Marks R N 647-2202 SKATES
MARY & TOM SMITH Waltham Council Feb.
MARYLAND Ford Service
Master 647-2577
Master Feeds Shell Oil Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Master I960 FORD TRUCK
Master Master Tom Because
Master Photographer 647-5666
Master Tom
Master Tom Armitage
Master Tom Murdock
Master Tom.
MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET bin28 819-647-
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
McCann & Sons Ltd 1-819-647-6845 Moved
McCann & Sons Ltd 647-2803
McCann & Sons Ltd. / SHAWVILLE 647-2216 QUYON
McDonald Phone 647-5611 312 MAIN STREET.
McGILL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLi Phone 647-2727 Shawville DEPENDABLE INSURANCE
McGowan Telephone: 647-2841 Daily
MDG Computer 647-3528._bat2
ME CLAUDE LESAGE TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 Maple Leaf Whole
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 TABLE RITE RED BRAND BEEF CHUCK ROASTS STEAKS CHICKEN
MEAT Sw "FORD STARTIMK" Tuttdayt
MENS DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2720 FI Stanfields UNDERWEAR
MERCURY Shawville Ford Inc.
Mercury Dealers FORD
Mercury Dealers FORD ON APPROVED CREDIT THE FINANCING RATE
MERCURY Shawville Ford Drinking
MERCURY Shawville Ford A •
MERCURY SHAWVILLE FORD INC Ford-Mercury Dealer Box
Messages 647-5306 Royce Richardson
Midway Shawville Ford MERCURY
MIKE TOM- CHI K
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3831
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3861
Ministry of Shawville Ford
Miracle 647-2971 Service Sept.
MISCELLANEOUS P 819-647-2204 Call
MISCELLANEOUS PETS Call 647-2627 Motors
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 Gallery
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 ONTARIOPGWiB
MODEL A FORD COACH
MODEL A FORD SEDAN
MODEL T FORD PARTS.
Models 647-5889 Postal Code Pontiac County
MONARCH C ARS FORD TRUCKS AND TRACTORS Telephone
MONARCH Dealer Tom
MONDAY 5 PM Ford
Monday 647-2205 Telephone 647-2205
MONDAY WHEN X Services YOU Tom’s Custom Airless
Mont Bleu Ford
Montréal Expos MERCURY LINCOLN FORD
Montreal Expos MERCURY LINCOLN FORD Your Ford
Montreal Expos MERCURY LINCOLN FORD Your Ford
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 A 647-2204 FORTCOULONOE QUÉBEC
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 AMYOTTK INSURANCE RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BA
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 FORTIN & LE GAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST .
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BAY
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 M B BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 REMOVAL OP DEAD AND DISABLED FARM ANIMALS SERVICE
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 TEL
Morley Hodgins Ltd 647-2727
Morning Worship 647-2828 Luskville St. Dominique Rev. Maurice Plouffe MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Morning Worship and Church School TOM FRASER Box
Morning Worship Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Morning Worshp & Sunday School Tuesday Family Night ShewvUe Rev Stuart Marples 647-2580 Sunda* Scho
Morrow Ford LTD But
Motion Cr Tom Fahey
Motion Crs Doug Ful-ford
Motion Crs McCredie Ford Pick-up
Motion Tom Fahey
Motors & Transmissions 819-647-5399._otc
Movie Reservations 647-3 3 Satisfaction
MP Tom Le
MP Tom Lefebvre
Mr Ford Bell
Mr. Ford
Mr. Ford’s
Mr. Isaac N Ford
Mr. Tom Bell
Mrs. Tom Bell
Mrs. Tom Bell and
Mrs. Tom Brown
Mrs. Tom Pitt
Muilm Church Office 647-2764 July A August
MURDOCK SHAWVILLE FORD FORD-MERCURY DEALER Highway
Murdock Shawville Phone 647-2739 Heart" DEPENDABLE INSURANCE SERVICE
MURPHY FORD DECLARES
MURRA AUTOMOTIVE Tel 647-2236 Shawville XMAS SPECIAL ONLY Shawville Hospital Auxiliary
Murray s Sports & Automotive Supply 647-2550 647-2236 W. J. Hayes & Sons Ltd.
Murray’s Sports 647-2550 Murray’s Automotive
MURRAY’S Sports Shop, 647-2550 Automotive
Murrel Center 648-2186 Poltimore Christ Church 986-2513 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial - Bristol 647
Museum Opens Truck Pull Starts Powell s Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 Pontiac Dairy
MUTUAL FIRE ASSOCIATION OF SHAWVILLE Phone 647-2953 MCLEAN A SLEVIN INC INSURANCEBROKERS Hodgins Pl
Mutual Group Dash Café Shawville 647-3817 Kountry Kookin Shawville
Mutual Group The Equity Bus 647-3885 Bus 682-3 1
Mutual Group Facing Tomorrow Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Your Ford
Mutual Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Mutual Group Tom Dean
Mutual Life 647-3749 PURE VIRGIN WOOL H I. HOBBS AND SONS LTD.
Mutual Life Agent PEN HOUSE 647-3885 Shawville
MUTUAL LIFE Jack Graham Bristol 647-3885 MARCOTTES RETRO-CANADA Quyon
MYTAN Construction inc 1-(819)-647-5728
N FORD Mercury
NATIONAL EMPLOYMENT OFFICE Authorized FORD & MONARCH Dealers
Neighbourhood Watch Carson Ryan 647-2770
New & Sons 647-35 Shawville
NEW FORD FOI R-CVMNDKR CAR
New Ford X
New Potatoes Ford Service
NOTICE GRADS IX Glenn Ford
NZW TOM.
Oat Standard Ford Bod#
OATS Wes Cartman 647- Agricultural Exchange Asso- GAUTHIER
OC 19-647-3313 N VISA INTERAC Visa
OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAHTY Shawville Ford Inc.
ODORLESS Bus 647-3737
OF S TR AT FORD Th#
OFFICE & FOUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 RUE MAIN.
Office 647-2466 Services
Office 647-2466 Stock Trailer
Office 647-2764
Office 647-2764 Morning Worship & Sunday School Mr Laird Hamilon
Office 647-2764 Times of Services
Office 647-6119 Home
OFFICE EQUIPMENT 2xm12 Pastor Retard Gray 647-2555 Sttoday School Prase & Worehp Scrday Evenro Serv
Office Equipment • Rubber Stamps Shawville Phone 647-2739 CEMENT BLOCKS
Office Space 647-3526
Office Tom
OIC Ford
Old Boathouse Shawville Chrysler Shawville Ford Petro Pontiac Langford
Old Hickory Smoked Salt............. Ford Cars
Old Time Dance Shawville Ford Inc.
OO Ford Touring
OPENING OF L ATELIER TOM FISHEL SHOP Saturday
Opera Star Drives Ford 1 ROAD MAT GOES WITH Al TO LICENSE.
OPTOMETRISTS Phone 647-2739 P.O.
OR FORD MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED
OR SALE—Model-A Ford Sedan
Or-ford Town Trust
Otc Cal 647-3673 Ht SUNDAY
OTC Gavin WMaon 647-3821 League
Ottawa Civic Hospital ford
Our Lady 647-2583 of Perpetual Help Church
Our Shop THE FORD
Outaouais Ford Dealers
Ouyon Fair Results Continued VICTOR Clarendon School Board Tom MacFarlane
OVER TOM/ House
Overseas Employment Ser- 1985-1/2 Ford Escort Lynx
Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
OWN ADULT ENTERTAINMENT Clint Eastwood PHONE 647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT ALSO FORT DRACULA PRINCE
P ROI N TM E NTT WEDNESDAYS ONLY PHONE 647-2828 Quyon St. Mary
P103C 83 FORD
Page Ten THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SHAWVILLE
PAINS Ford Fenders
PAINT STORE Ford
Pan A Ford
Pasfor Telephone 647-2510 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647-2510 Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647-2560 LACHANCE PHARMACY General Repairs
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Omar Plouffe
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Phone 4SB-2632 Auto Accessories Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2560
Pastor Telephone 647.2560 Phone 451-2432 ÇUYON LARGE STOCK ON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone 4SI-2632 ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 QUYON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pastor Telephone 647.2590 Bttstol School Commissioners
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Heed Office
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2525 SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
PECK CONSTRUCTION INC www.rpeckconstruction.tom
Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Pentecostal Church Omca 647-2764 Arty A August Dieu
Pentecostal Church Shawville 647-2555 DEATH
Pentecostal Standard TOM FRASER Shawvfllei Rev.
Peoples Service 1 Galaxie Fordcr Sedan FORD
Pester Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pester Telephone 647.2590 Auto Accessories Phone
Petroleum - Ottawa Shawville Ford - Shawville Bean s Service
Pfttternmaklng & A t TOM Oil IHEP Al RM FRIENDS------- Friendship
Phene 647-2500 Publishers
PHILCO-FORD STEREO Color Science Fiction All Star Cast O BRIEN THEATRE
Phone 647-
Phone 647-2204 N &
Phone 647-2205 Visitors Always Welcome PILON GARAGE INC.
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2525 Telephone;
Phone 647-2545 CEMETERY MEMORIALS Renfrew
PHONE 647-2720 Boys Turtle Neck Pullover Sweaters
Phone 647-2733 Hospital
Phone 647-2971 GARAGE SALE Saturday
Phone 647-2SN4 Visitors
Phone 647-3886 Telephone A C
PHONE 647-5700 Chicken Wings
Phone TTie Equity 647-2204 Cedar Posts &
Pickup Service By Calling Authorized FORD
PIIONE 647-2525 Reserve Grand Champ
PILON Phone 647-2760 Shawviile b
Pine Furniture TEL 647-5666 SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL
PIPES & FITTINGS WATER TREATMENT Phone 647-2232 WATER PUMP REPAIRS & SERVICE SWITCHES NEW & USED PU
PIRIE ENTERPRISES INC. 647-5640 McCAULEY JEWELLERS
Pitt Mrs Beulah Blais Ford
PIZZA & FAST FOOD FAX 1-819-647-2206 BUSINESS GEO.
PIZZA Shawville 647-5140
PLUMBERS Ford Mrs Wallace Murphy
Plymouth 1960-66 6-cyl Ford Mercury
Plymouth 1961-64 Ford A Meteor
PLYMOUTH RED TOP BALER TWINE F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTAR
POCKET FULL OF MIRACLES Glen Ford Betty Davis Color
Ponaac Community Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Zion - Shewvilie 647-2665 Centre Eardley United Church E
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 3xd16
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Member* MLS Shawville
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS BRISTOL MINES-On#bedroom h
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Montreal Military Surp us
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Poultry Offering
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 PHONE
Pontiac Agricultu-Ford
Pontiac Agricultural At*- Tom Bean
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Office 647-3213 Home
Pontiac Ante Accessories Phone 647-2327 ÇUYON SUNDAY—
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 Centre St.
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM K & L Dai
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS K & L Dairy
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 ggi
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac Chamber of Commerce Guy Ladouceur Tom Orr Cartage Construction Campbell’s Bay Ciment Pontia
PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LAB & X-RAY DEPARTMENT 647-3950 Bristol Mines St. Edward
Pontiac Community Tom McCann
Pontiac Computers Your Dollar Plus Shawville Ford Pontiac Dairy Henderson
Pontiac Dr Tom
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS INVENTORY Samtone 647-2577 Shawville Certified Master Tkydeaner “Your Clothes
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-1577 SH A WVI LIE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE Prevents
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVIUI ST JOHN
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Shawville Phone 647-2577 Sanitone Qjtfiai Master Vtyckaner PER
Pontiac Electric Donald Hodglns Electric Inc Shawville Ford W.J. Hayes
Pontiac Electric Inc. Electrical Contractor Shawville 819-647-2417 Happy
Pontiac Electric Inc. Shawville 647-2417 Quyon Legion Branch
Pontiac Electric Roy Nugent Shawville Ford Dr. Keith MacLellan Bromley Farm Supplies
Pontiac Electric Sandy Hamilton Livestock Dr. Grant Rogers Shawville Ford Billy T
Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Construction Specializing
PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT Phone 647-2268 Store Closes
Pontiac Ford
Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board 1-819-647-2448 Dumouchel
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 If
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2727
Pontiac Home Bakery and Shawville Ford
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS ShawvMe RevD MacPhereon 647-2535 Stud* School Momino Worship Evening W
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575 Phone
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY 647-2575 MURRAY’S SPORTING GOODS LTD.
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawvllle
Pontiac Home Bakery INSTORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Phone 647-2572 CLOSED MONDAY
PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Shewvllle 647-2575 Pontiac Council
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 Merlin McKee
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 SATURDAY
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2S64 SATURDAY
Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club Fund Raiser Pontiac House Hotel BRIAN KILREA TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY 11
Pontiac Lions Club Roy’s Pro Hardware Shawville Ford Sidney
Pontiac Lt- Tom Lefebvre Tony Pear-beral Association
Pontiac Member Tom Lefebvre
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
PONTIAC MMK FARM 647-3406 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Pontiac MP Tom Lefebvfe
Pontiac MP Tom Lefebvre
Pontiac MR Tom Lefebvre
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP Shawville 647-2204 Keith Horner’s Shop Main Street
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Pnntsnco Ltd 319-647-2204
Pontiac Print Shop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Printahop Ltd. 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Advertising
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 PM - Penguin Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Services GROWTH PROMOTION
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LID. 1 Shawville Phone 647-2500 OFFICE HOURS
Pontiac Printshop LIMITED Your Authorized Ford Mercury Dealer Hwy
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS A
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS D
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS POR MS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 9 9-647 22:4
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE U>
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD TO VE 23 PRINTING 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INV
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 133 647-5373 Center St.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 Mallard Fish and Game Club Annual Barbot Supper
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD *19-647
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD 819-647
Pontiac Propane Pontiac Electric Benson Auto Parts Tom Orr Cartage W A Hodgins Hardware Campbells P
Pontiac Refrigeration & Appliance Service Ltd. Queen St Shawv e 819-647-2464 Country Treasures
Pontiac Refrigeration & Shawville Ford Ice Co. Pontiac Electric Mountainview Turf Agronomics G & D
PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Pontiac Shawville FORD Billy T Pizza Gérard Trudeau Garage Imprimerie Plus March
Pontiac Shawville Ford Inc.
PONTIAC SI Tom
Pontiac Sunfire Sedan 647-3704
Pontiac Tom
Pontiac Tom Lefebvre
PONTIAC TOM LEFEBVRE.
Pontiac Tom Orr
Pontiac Waterway Development Corporation Days 647-2022 Evenings
PONTIAC WOOL WORKS 647-3052 Centre Street
Pontiac Wool Works 647-3749
PONTIACS 10 FORD PRODUCTS
Pop Shop Phone 647-5640
Portage du Ford
Portage du Ford Advancer BARRISTER
Portage du Ford Good
Portage du Ford Hoad
PORTAGE DU FORT Chateau Grocery 647-2554 FORTCOULONGE Dépanneur Ben
POTVIN S OFFICE 735-5372 CNT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 AUC MAIN.
POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Powell’s Auto Service Ltd. SHAWVILLE 647-2261 RENFREW 432-3671 ARNPRIOR
Powell’s Auto Service Murray’s Automotive Shawville Ford Oktoberfest Ladysmith Valley Mutual Ins
PPHS Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
PPHS RbvP G ProuU 647-5562
PPMS Shawville Rev D. MacPhereon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church September June Sunday
Pr,ntsnop Ltd B19-647-2204
Prayer & Bible Study United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3650 St Andrew VKnax Br
Prayer Bible Study TOM FRASE» CLAYTON YOUNG
Prayer Meeting SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 ST.
Prayer Service ADMIRAL APPLIANCES & FURNITURE 647-3841 Main St SHAWVILLE XII Appliances Sold with S
Prayer Service ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2577 TESSIER & TESSIER INC.
Prayer Service Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Prayer Service Qvyoe Parish Rhone 647-2739 Shawvllle REV.
Prayer Service TOM FRASER Auto Glass SAewvdN Que CLAYTON YOUNG Tel
Prayer Shawville Unted Rev Jim Peyton Church Office 647-27* Rhv Fr Harrington
Prayer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Premium Sales Management Tom Coulter
Preyer Service Telephone 647-2580 TOGETHER
PRINTING Pontiac Prlntehop Ltd. 647-2204 BRYSON LODGE Thursday
PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 QUEBEC AUTO INSURANCE JOHN NOLAN Auctineer
Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
PRIZES^ Monarch Lucerne Convertible—fired Ford Sunllner Cony
Professional Optometrist Ford Motor Company
Prou I* 647-5562 SI Edward
PROVIGO Evaporated Milk TOM
Prowls 647-6682 SI Edward
Ptx CO 647-2204
Public Notice 647-3950 Bryson Fire Brigade Thanks She
Public Notice Public Notice 819-683-2001 819-683-3333 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 FIRE AMBULANCE DU P
Pulling Team Ford
Pulling Team- Ford
Pupating Ford Quality Care Dealers
Q. Telephone 819-647-2354 Office Hours
Q. Telephone B19-647-2254 Office Hours
QC 647-2526 Conservative
QC 647-2526 Health
QC 819-647-2805 Equity Editor PONTIAC
QC 819-647-3313 N Bryson
QC 819-647-3313 N N 819-647-2204 Call
QC M 1-819-647-2627
QQ Centennial Edition Ford
QUALITY HANDCRAFTED LOG MOMES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS 12
Que 819-647-1919 Postal Code
QUÉBEC DIVISION 1-819-647-2627 Hospital
QUEBEC Ford Service
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES RESTAU RANT Beachburg
Quebec Telephone 647-5605 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
QUYON Bus 647-3737
Quyon Medical THE EQUITY 647-2205 Home Nursing FIRE CALLS
QYF Bonspiel COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISIONS Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
R EX FORD WILSON.
RABBI T TAKE-OUT PIZZA FREE LOCAL DELIVERY 647-3069 Business Hours Daily
Rad ford Hospital
Rad/ford Hospital
Radford Hospital Auxiliary FORD OF CANADA MORE COMPREHENSIVE
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 J & J Grocery Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Krown Burger Daily Specials Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 McCauley Jewellers Shawville 647-2818 647-2482
Radio Shack Chicken Coop Fred Krose Shawville IGA Shawville Ford Fish & Game Cottage Assoc.
RAGE Adult Entertainment Glenn Ford
Ranger Supercab Sport 4x4 Shawville Ford
RAYMOND BELISLE TRUCKING Quyon 458-2333 *14,995 Shawville Ford Inc.
re-647-2933
REASONABLE RATES Work Guaranteed FORD-MONARCH ANNUAL
RECEPTIONS 647-2880 Training Standard
REEL DEAL AT SHAWVILLE FORD
Refrigeration Repairs Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Regional County Mu-ford Lake
Renfrew Agricultural Society; Robaye; Royal Bank; Shawville Chrysler; Shawville Ford; Shawville Mil
Renfrew Best Ford
Renfrew Fair Grounds PONTIAC ONLY FORD MERCURY
RENFREW Grocery Department Ford Service LEO R. KEON Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Bristol United Church L
Renfrew Ltd 647-3474
Rent CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 X Services WEEKLY RATES Minimum
Res 647-3290 Postal Code----------------------------------- Please
Res 647-3290 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Rés 647-8826 N MEMOR THANKS M Mf
Residence 647-6307 Business
RESPONSIBLE FORD Ser VICE.
RESTAURANT & PIZZERIA 647-3817 Photo
RETAINING WALLS McAllister Ford
Rev Am Payton Church Office 647-2764
RevAnntXrml Church Ollce 647-3950 Stark s Comers St Andrew rKnox Bretoi Bbte Study Thursday Ibuth G
Revitalisation Physical Development 647-3787 Team
RevJmPwton Church Oflce 647-2764 Morning Worshp Sunday Servce Sunday School
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Richardson 647-5512 Insurance Shawville Plaza Shawville
Richardson Bros 647-5362
Roll and Country Music Shawville Ford Inc.
ROOM & BOARD 647-2500 DOUBLE BED MATTRESS
Route 647-6562 July
ROWAT & ROWAT F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Rhone 647-2417 NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Royal Bank W.A. Hodgins M & R Feeds Reis International Roybaye Farms Shawville Ford Macadorr Farms
Royal Dental 647-2503 College
Rrayer and Bible Study Phone 647-2417 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
RS CMcege STATtS Ford Buys Ships
Rural Iuspt FORD TRUCKS
Russell’s Service Centre Ford
S. 647-5415 Hospital
SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
SALE SILLS PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD Phone 647-2204 Representatives
SAQ Shawville Ford Bean’s Service Station Giant Tiger H.l
Save on Ford Ranger
School Tel 647-3411 HEE ESTIMATES DONALD LAVALLEE BAtftlSTfft
Scientific Eye Examinationr NEW FORD
Sclerosis Call C 1-800-263-1481 647-5022 Society of Canada
Scott & Sons Hardware SH YOUR FORD DEALER
Search TASSE DE CALORIES^ BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE 647-3521 Highway
SEARS CANADA INC CAMPBELL S WASH & DRY 647-2247 J & P FURNITURE 647-2260 EADES BOUTIQUE
SECOND FL OOR Phone 647-2760 Shawville
Security Products Sales & Installation TOUCHERDU BOR VICTORIAN DOORS Tom Fishel
Septic Services Janls & Ed Pulley Four Season’s Grocery Shawville Ford Inc.
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 LANGFORD S GROCERY Z Mein St ~ Shew
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 Visitors
SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Shawville ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
Service Retro Pontiac Smillea Farms Charleen s Salon Macador Farms National Bank Shawville Ford Nan
Service Small Engine Repairs Shawville 647-2472 Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Const
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church OBce 647-2764 Rev Fr Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church Ofoce 647-2764 Rev Ft Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jm Ffcyton Church Ofioa 647-2764
Service Sunday School Shawville Unled Rev Jm Payton Church OiK* 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Service Telephone 647-2633 FORD LTD
Service Tuning & Repairs 208 Florence St PHONE 647-2695 OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH REV Wm
Service WEDNESDAY Telephone 647-2580 LACHANCE PHARMACY Rev.
Shaw-ville Ford
Shawv* Rev D MacPherson 647-2535 Momro Worshp & Jurer Church Etrehng Worshp Prayer & Btote Study Tu
SHAWVI L L E FORD
Shawviiie Shoe & Accessory Shop 819-647-5711 DISHAK
Shawvile Rev D MecPhemor 647-2535 Morning Worship & touth Church Evenng Womhp
Shawvile United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worshp & Sunday School
SHAWVILLB Telephone 647.2580 TO....
SHAWVILLE 647-2073
Shawville 647-2204 Maritime Drilling Schools
Shawville 647-2526 Dance Bar
Shawville 647-2526 GARAGE & BARN YARD SALE Ar>tiqUes Anl>dueS THE NEW CHIP
Shawville 647-2680
Shawville 647-2933 Chicken Coop Hodgins’ Shopping Plaza
Shawville 819-647-1937 GARAGE; Large
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bank of Montreal Velma Stone
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bean s Service
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 TH Eades Boutique Shawville
Shawville Auto Service Shawville Taxi SPSSP Stedmans V & S Tom Orr Cartage Construction Tru-Line Co
Shawville Cable Mam St Shawville 819-647-5231 Royal Bank
Shawville Chrysler 819-647-2073 Toll Free
SHAWVILLE Dial 647-2680 WE GROW OUR OWN" St Baseball
Shawville Ford
SHAWVILLE FORD Chevrolet Cavalier
SHAWVILLE FORD INC
Shawville Ford Inc 8*4
SHAWVILLE FORD INC 15
Shawville Ford Inc)
SHAWVILLE FORD INC.
SHAWVILLE FORD INC: Get
SHAWVILLE FORD Shawville
Shawville Ladies Hospital Auxiliary Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 OUI
Shawville Ladies Hospital Auxiliary TAKING CARE OF BUSINESS AT SHAWVILLE FORD
Shawville Ladies’ 647-3855 Hospital Auxiliary
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-38
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-383 1
Shawville Motor Sales > L Wt AUTHORIZED FORD & MONARCH DEALERS.
Shawville Pentecostal Church Phone 647-2525 ST.
Shawville Phone 647-2500 b X N ST.
SHAWVILLE Phono 647-2612 DR.
Shawville Plaza 647-5276 RESTAURANT POOLS MARTIAL ARTS GARAGE Pizzeria - Restaurant Mandy
Shawville Rev D Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop 1-819-647-5711 Western Quebec Fluid Special Awards Ottawa Citizen
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Shawville 647-5711 McCann & Sons Ltd.
SHAWVILLE SHOE SHOP Shawvllle Ford Inc.
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Church
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Shawville
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawville Telephone 647-2550 684-5391 Senior Boys
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 b BYTOWN ALUMINUM
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 English Comp
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 FENTON S PETROLEUM STOVE OIL
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Hydro-Quebec FENTON
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC GAS BAR Snowmobiles B.A.. B.C.L. Snow Crwl NOTARIES P
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLEJ
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Your Professional Cleaner SHAWVILLE TEL
Shawville Telephone 647-2818
Shawville Telephone 647-3854 Calumet Island
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 DR.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 REV.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Auction SALE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Carpentry
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FIRE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Fort
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FUI FURNACI CLEANING
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PHONE 7-2638 FIRE AUTO LIFE WE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PILON GARAGE INC.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 VINTON PICNIC PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
SHAWVILLE That s Life CHRVSILEn 647-2073 647-2074 G
SHAWVILLE UNITED CHURCH ANNIVERSARY SER VICE Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 output Trust Royal Courtier
Shawville United Church Manse 647-3454 Garage Equipment
Shawville United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
Shawville United Rev Jim Paytor Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Shawville Untied Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764
SHAWVILLE Your Ford Mercury
Shawvills United Church - Ford Service
Shawvllle 647-2727 Boys Club
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS BRISTOL
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Directory Boards
Shawvllle Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
Shawvtee United Rev Jm Payton Church Otlre 647-2764 Momng Worship
SHEET METAL WORK PREPAE CHIMNEYS 647-2682 COMMERCIAL PRINTING DESMARAIS
SHEPPARD MOTORS FORD - EDSEL - MONARCH Dealer MEMBERS
Sheppard Motors Ford—Monarch-Falcon Shawvile Mayo
SHEPPARD MOTORS Highway 8 Telephone 647-2722 FORD
SHEPPARD MOTORS Shawville FORD
SHEPPARD MOTORS Your Ford Dealer—Shawville PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
SHEPPARD MOTORS Your Ford-Mercury Dealer
Shewville 647-2565 Newspapers West Quebec Post
Shewville Library 647-3808 )ur Lady of Victory
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3831 Mr. Gerald Hodgins
Shoe Shop 647-5711 Wiggins
Shoe Shop 647-5711.
Shoe Shop Tom CLARENDON ST.
Shop 647-2420 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Shop 647-2737 Residence
Shop Equipment 647-2128
Shopping Plaza Tom
Show Horse Show Continues Afternoon Cheesemaking Demo Tom Bishop
Show Horse Show Continues Afternoon Cheesemaking Demo Tom Bishop’s Horse
SHUR GAIN FEED & SEED COLORED AND PLAIN GALVANIZED ROOFING 647-2475 MAIN STREET.
SHUR GAIN Margie Barber 647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
Si FOR SALE — Ford
SI Ford Service GRAHAM SPENCE BARBER Shell Sealed
Si Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
SLY S Service Station HI - WAY DRIVE-IN RENFREW Shawville Phone 647-3731 Just Off Highway
SMITH & ASSOCIATES FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS
SNOWPLOWING STEVE GILPIN 647-2697 SNOWPLOWING & SANDING Residential
Society office 647-
Society office 647- Hay
Society office 647-$
Society Shawville 819-647-2731
Solution Vapona Livestock Spray Pyron Livestock Spray Bristol 647-5583 M
SON By TOM OKA DEEMS Funeral Home
SON Ford Service Chatteris
SON Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Applicants
Son GROCERY department Ford Dealers Quebec
Sons Shawville Ford Chicken Coop Shawville Auto Service Shawville Shoe Shop Tru-Line Collision Shaw
SPECIAL S SMITH BROS SIMPSONS-SEARS CATALOGUE AGENT Tel 647-2247 LUMBER
SPECIAL SERVICES SEE YOUR FORD TRUCK DEALER
Sport Appearance Package FORD AND MERCURY DEALERS GRADUATE PROGRAM
SPORT SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
Sports & Automotive 647-2550
Sports & Automotive.....647-2550 Re/Max Aylmer Inc.
SPORTS CENTRE IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL 647-5700 AUTHORIZED COM
Sports Model Ford Galaxie
Sports Norway Bay Golf Club C.B.L. Piries Powell s Auto Service Royal Bank Shawville Ford Valley Mu
SPORTS SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
SSÎ HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawville
St 647-3290 647-2868 Community Dubois
St 647-5793 MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED Spécialiste
St 819-647-2564 Garage • Gas Bean s Service
St 819-647-2778 Sales - Service
St Edwards C W l Ont Ltd 647-3831
St James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
St John Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Warship July
St Paul’s Ford Service PETER WILSON
St Shawville 647-2937 House of Flowers
St Shawville 819-647-2260 Société
St Shawville 819-647-2680 Shawville Curling Club Lang St. Shawville
St Shewville J 647-5808 WINDOW AND SCREEN REPAIRS MURDOCK Landscaping
St.C.ll Hotel Ford Sellings
Stacey Thomson.......647-2628 Sara Knox
Standard Equipment Ford Sedan
Standard Ford
Standard Ford Bodies
Standard Ford Bodies Price
Standard Ford Car*
STANDARD FORD TRUCK
Standard Shawville Ftev D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Warship 4 Junior Church
Standards Council Phone 647-5611
Stars ANNUAL TOM FRASER ST.
Statistics Canada Tom Orr
Stedmans Rhonda & Greg McCredie Tom Orr Cartage Royal Bank Décor Sylvia Shawville Ford Look Gtxid F
Steer Committee TVJj Bob Binder 647-3380 Small Business Bookkeeping
Steve Telephone 647-2779 Mrs. Maude Belsher
StfUrday Free Methodist Rev JmP^ton Church Office 647-2764 Momrtg Worslxp A Svxiay School
Stokes 647-2624 Morning Worship
Store Shawville 819-647-2731
Store Shawville Ford Benson Auto Parts Karen Chambers Mike
Store Shawville Ford Benson Auto Parts Wilf
Study Group Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P.O.
Style Shop 647-3656 Woos
Style Shop 647-3858 Boos
Style Shop 647-3858 Moos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rbos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rfoos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rkx>s
STYLE SHOPPE Small Businesses INCOME TAX SER VICE Allan Merritt 647-2997 Store Hours Daily
SUE LANCE & TOM ORR Friday
Summary Procedure b Ford
Sun 647-3290
Sunda/ School Telephone 647.2510 | P*m« Evangelistic Service WEDNESDAY 8:00 p.m. Bible Study SATURD
SUNSCOPE MUSIC & VIDEO 647-2073
Taggart Construction Timber Manufacturers Tom Orr Cartage Tracy Lane Farms Vaughan Bastien Vieux Mo
TAURUS SHAW VILLE FORD Big Savings
Team MERCURY LINCOLN Your Ford
Tel Shop 647-2420 Res 647-3290 Résidentiel-Commercial PONTIAC REFRIGERATION LEPINE AUTO WRECKERS US
Telephone 647-2234-5
TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
THAT S YOURS WITH FORD S FINE-CAR POWER ASSIST FEATURES Life
The Equity - Call 647-2204 b j3 Bristol
THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SH A WVILLE
The Equity" COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-220$ SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL
The New Ford TUDOR SEDAN
The Tom Word
Third Annual Dinner Dance Quyon Agricultural Society Tom Lefebvre
Tho Standard Ford
Thomson Shawvt* Ford
THREE GRADES X GROCERY SPECIALS Ford Cars
THREE QUARTER TON Ford
Ti Church Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
TLC Phone 647-38 20S5 School of Auctioneering
TO BUY Ï & TELEPHONE 647-2204
TO Glenwood Plaza Lucerne BfPDIN 647-3592 Visitors Welcomel Pontiac Prints
Tobacco Farm 647-2189
TODA Y REASONABLE RATES Valerie Mulliqan 647-2923 & GATT Easter
Today Dial 647-2444 CO ML
Toll Free 1-888-647-2073 CHEVnOlfT Oklimobe Mack MacKenzie Motors Limited
Tom
TOM V MINARD S
TOM / ST C A
TOM BARR HAY & STRAW DKALKR SAM
Tom c Gratt
Tom Construction
TOM EDMONSTONE Equity Sports Emmerson
TOM ERASE# CLAYTON YOUNG Tel
Tom Fahey
TOM FfrASfk OAYTON YOUNG AuloOtees ShêwvBe
TOM FRASE* CLAYTON YOUNG
TOM FRASER
TOM FRASER Baptist Beaudry Bertrand Sarrazin Letellier Bourgon Pigeon Dupont AVOCATS BARRISTERS YVE
TOM FRASER Beaudry Bertrand Sarrazin Letellier Bourgon Pigeon Dupont AVOCATS - BARRISTERS YVES LETE
TOM FRASER Box
TOM FRASER Public Notice CLAYTON YOUNG Tol
TOM FRASER Roman Catholic Bristol Mines St. Edward
TOM FRASER ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
Tom Gray Equity Editor CLSC
Tom High School
TOM IIOVHK Sgt''AHK
TOM JONES Academy Award Winner Adult Albert Finney Sausannah York Mohr
TOM JONES Academy Award Winner Adult Albert Finney Sausannah York Get
Tom Kearns Exchange Hotel
Tom Lefebvre
Tom Mac Duff
Tom McLaughlin Environment Forum Rural Recollections
TOM ORR CARTAGE Royal Bank
Tom Orr Water
TOM PRINCE MOTORS LTD
TOM PRINCE MOTORS LTD VETERINARY SERVICES NOTAIRE - NOTARY Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
TOM PRINCE MOTORS LTD.
TOM ProfessionsI Services Reasonable Rates OFFICIAL GRAND OPENING TUESDAY
Tom Recreation Association
TOM S ANSWER
Tom’s
Tom’s Air Cooled
TON FORD Army Truck
Ton Ford Dump Truck
TOTAL Your Ford
Town Ford Dump Truck
Town Hall 647-6555
Toyota Highlander Sport Dodge Grand Caravan SE Dodge Grand Caravan SE Jeep Commander Ford Escape XL
Tracylane Farm; Tubman Mobile Welding; Tom Orr Cartage; UPA Pontiac; Valley Mutual; W.A. Hodgins
Treasurer 647-5628 Methodist Church Blue Bell Canada Ltd.
TRIUMPH Spitfire Sports Phone 819-647-2440 Plaza
TRUCKS .647-54
TRUSTEE DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-
Try Ford
TWICE MONTHLY PAYMENT Ford
TWICE MONTHLY PAYMENT Ford "
TX Best Crisp Pickles FALCON FORDOR SEDAN-one of Ford
U 819-647-3313 N
Ufa Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ufa Insurance Bus 647.3737
Ufe Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
UI Ford
Uncle Tom
United Bhafol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 •
United BnafcX Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3650 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merl
United Bnatol Charge Hr* Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Orange Gore-Tex
United Bnatol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 5:00
United Bnelol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950 Parish
United Bnetol Charge Rez Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
United Bnstol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bnstol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950 Parish
United Bristol Charge Har Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Par
United Bristol Charge Hw Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 TAKE THESE
United Bristol Charge R<* Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 H
United Bristol Charge Re/ Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bristol Charge Ret Ann Durant Church Office 647-3850 | Pariah
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3850 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception H#r Fr Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Mer
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Maas
United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durent Church Office 647-3950
United Church 647-5516 Cemetery Service
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen MacPheraon Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Zion Morning Worship
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev. Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Special Thanksgiving Service
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zbn
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tet 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawvllle Rev. Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Zion Morning Worship
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev L.H. Ballard 647-2864 Shawville Pastor Dave Hamm
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 7.00
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 7:00
United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information 453-7668 Anglican C
United Rev Jm Payton Church Offce 647-2764 Mornng Worship A Sunday School
United Rev Mark Feamall Church Office 647-2764 July A August
United Rev Mark Feamell Church Office 647-2764 July & August
United Rev Mark Fearnall Church Office 647-2764 July
United Rev Mark Fearnall Church Office 647-2784 July
US GLANDS DU TOM
Ut» Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
V Telephone 647-5611 BER & BER HOME LTD.
Valley Flowers & Gifts 647-5632
VALU MART 819-647-1942 WÊlÊ& $ÊtÊÊk&-*t
VARIETY STORE - Beer & Wine 647-2933 HOUSE OF FLOWERS
VARIETY STORE - Beer & Wine 647-2933 MORLEY HODGINS INC.
VELVET SHEEN Bristol 58 FORD
VERSAL HAWTHORNE J t~T1—— • Ford
Veterans Affairs THE EQUITY 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 MONDAYS PM Letters
Victoria Tom Power
VIHS Ford Service Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Quebec Pulpwood
Village Café 647-6424 P MURDOCK Glass & Mirror Specialist* Legion
Village Inn Tom Orr Stedman
VISA 647-2260 Telephone
VISA Sisters 819-647-2206 Fax
VITALITY PHONE 647-2204 si
VOCATIONAL 647-2246 CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High S
Volunteer Fire Department 647-5162 &
VST Sr* LAST TIMES TOM CINEMA O Brien Theatre
WALLPAPERS Ford Service RENFREW
WANTED Clark’s Assorted Soups Ford Service
WANTED Renovated Ford Ranger XLT Super Cab
WARRM FORD Graduate Program
WASH & DRY 647-2247 E & A CARPET SHOP
WASH & DRY 647-2247 MAGNALUM CO.
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 Journée des Maisons de Jeunes du Québec
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 Notre
WE DELIVER • 819-647-3306 VOYAGEUR Restaurant
WE SELL PRESSURE PUMPS Septic Tanks Built FORD AND MONARCH C ARS FORD TRUCKS AND TRA CTORS Let
Webster 647-
Welding Shop 647-5581.
Welding ville 647-2414 b Coronado
Wesley United Shawvilie United Rev Mark Fearnaii Church Office 647-2764 Sacré-Cœur
WHERE BULLETS FLY Tim Barrett Tom Adams
White Ford
White Tom
White Tom Hodgin
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter DAN FORD LAKE
Wilderness Tours Kayak School Shawville Ford Inc.
Wilson A Sons Shawvllle Tel.647-2727 Shawvllle Phone
Woodworking Inc. Bristol 647-2800 Kitchen Cabinets
Wool Works 647-3749 SSKSt S" K
WORDEN * Telephone 647.2680 Telephone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES Geo
WORDEN Telephone 647-2510
WORDEN Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC PRINTSM0P LTD.
WORDEN Telephone 647.2500 RAYMOND
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 AYLMER RD LUCERNE
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 PROPERTY FOR SALE
WORDEN Telephone 647.2510 RAYMOND
WORDEN Telephone 647.2560 4SS-2432 ÇUYON Saturday
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 INSURANCE & INVESTMENTS
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 Ladysmith News
WORDEN Telephone 647.2580 We Carry Veterinary Medecine
WORDEN Telephone 647.2SI0 MtCANN BUILDING SUPPLY NEON S STORE MACKECHNIE S FOODMARKET ANNUAL
Work TELEPHONE 647-2205 Wonted Public Notice
Worker Program * YOUR QUEBEC FORD DEALERS
Worship Service 647-3211 Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev. M
Worship Service Roman Catholic 647-2475
Worship Service Shawville Rev. Owen MacPherson TOM FRASER ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Beaudry Bertrand Sa
X INC 647-2247
XI9-647-55X1 Best Prices
YEARS B* FORD TRUCKS
Your Ford Dealers
YOUR FORD-MERCURY DEALER Highway
YOUR FORD-MERCURY DEALER"
YOUR MONARCH DEALER Authorized FORD & MONARCH Dealers Shawville
YOUR OUEKEC FORD DEALERS
YOUR QUEBEC FORD AMD MERCURY DEALERS.
Zion Lutheran Ladies 647-3950 GERARD DESJARDINS.
Zrintshop SHAWVILLE 647-2204 Glenwood Plaza