Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

......458-2222 1-800-567-1280

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1992-03-25 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
,.800-875-6568 Bryson
......458-2222 1-800-567-1280
1,800
1-800- Anderson
1-800- Campbell
1-800- Murdock
1-800- Norris Jones
1-800-21
1-800-263-1481
1-800-265-
1-800-267-5877 CanadS
1-800-465-4378 Holy Trinfry- Radford 9:80
1-800-563-CURE M 4iltS
1-800-566-6899 Ext
1-800-567-1280
1-800-567-1280 J * ~
1-800-567-9625
1-800-567-9625 W *
1-800-596-7238 Q Ï-
1-800-663-8000 Jo
1-800-665-9644 With
1-800-785-8855 Crawford
1-800-865-8738 Suzanne -
1-800-865-8738 Suzanne 819-648-2928 Caldwell Hermonie
1-800-898-5596
1-819-458-2272
11,800
11.800-81.600
2,800,000
2222
458
458-
458- Campbell
458- Dog
458- Firearms Safety Course
458- Rogers
458-2042
458-2060
458-2101
458-2112
458-2184
458-2194
458-2202 Leslie MacIntyre Linda Gagne Nancy Kilbride
458-2231 Edith
458-2236
458-2268
458-2304
458-2323
458-2333
458-2333 Murray
458-2354
458-2366
458-2366 Walker
458-2375
458-2424
458-2430 Carlton Reid
458-2430 H I. HOBBS
458-2430 Leslie Ranch Inn Auberge
458-2496
458-2536
458-2536 Ada Daley
458-2536 Clarke
458-2536 L ^ Sympathy
458-2536^ A •
458-2558
458-2573
458-2574
458-2595
458-2630 Woodland Boys
458-2647
458-2652
458-2654
458-2660 Young
458-2683
458-2683 C. Graham
458-2684
458-2687
458-2734 Miranda Stephens
458-2738 Meubles Usages CAMPBELL
458-2738.
458-2742
458-2782
458-2827 Ada Daley
458-2848
458-2848 al X Pour
458-2853
458-2890
458-2937 V I III
458-3174
458-3202
458-9902 W X KEON S
458^2555
647-2191 Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Iris Smith
647-5526 Ada Daley 458-2536 Ladysmith Iris Smith __ 648-5821
648-2222
648-2222 P
648-2222 P S. Ho
648-2222 PS.
648-2669 Ada Daley 458-2536 Vinton Iris Smith
689-2314 Ada Daley 458-2536 Waltham Quyon Earl
800
800,000
800-
800-201
800-463-4378.
800-566-6899
800-665-5085
800.00
800.000
819-458
819-458-1121.__bau27
819-458-2023 V V 2bn7
819-458-2023 800-361-2023 Jr r
819-458-2368
819-458-2425 Wilson
99,800 K
Ada Dale 458-2536
Ada Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Ado Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Ado Daley 458-2536 Shawvllle Campbell
B Q #8287-4512-32 819-458-2430
Barbara Horner 458-2152 Véhiculés
Barry 458-2771._xa6
Bav P _ 800-668-5422.
Bernard Phone 458-2507
Bernard Phone 458-2507 Specializing
Bernard Rhone 458-2507
Bert Kennedy 458-2356 Ball Hockey Challenge Mixed - Ages
Bob Gordon Tei 458
Bob Joyce 458-2739
Brenda Walls 458-2957
Brian Stanton 648*2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Bruce Armitage 458-2408
B~ Ada Daley 458-2536 Quyon Rosie Margaret Spar- IW
Cafe Bernard 458-2507 SpaclaMzIng
Cafe Bernard 458-2507 Get
Cafe Bernard Phone 458-2507
Cafe Bernard Phone 458-2507 Fern LaHeur
CALDWELL 458-2536 Wesley UCW
Call M 458-2303.
Call Michelle 800-363-5313x
Carl 819-458-1752 V»
Charge Rev Sandy Scott 458
Charge Rev Sandy Scott 458-2212
Charles Rudolph Schroeder val- 458-2268 B1D21 Shepherds
Charteris Ada Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Chris 458-2266
Chris 458-2827
Chris 458-3027 Mark 458-2224 Stuart Graham Jack Graham KLl
Clifford Andrews 819-458-2117
Clifford Robitsilk 1-800-567-7M6 SK
Davidson Ouyon Charge Rev Sandy Scott 458
Davidson Quyon Charge Rev Sandy Scott 458
Dean Howard 458-1239
Dean Howard 458-1239.
Dean Howard 819-458-1239
Dean Howard 819-458-1239 Surprise
Dean Howard 819-458-1239.
Dean Howard Phone 458-1239 SI.
Demolition Derby Norman Beaudoin 458-2347
Diane 458-1506 Trevor 458-2940 Proceeds
Diane 458-1506.^1
Diane McColgan 458-2654
Donald Trudeau 458-2267
Earl Bottrill 458-2875 CORRIVEAU.
Earl Bottrtil 458-2875 Call Buck
Earl BottrUI 458-2875 010JAN.
Eric 458-2327
Eva RAWLJEIGH 458-2632
fi.800,118 tH
Fred 458-2874 bsl8
Fred 819-458-2874
Fred 819-458-2874.
Fred Desabrais 458
Fred Desabrais 458-2268
Fred Desabrais Quyon 458-2268 Rambo Hardtop
G E 819-458-1989
Gail 819-458-2938
Gerry Bronson 458-2207
Gil Fraser 458
Golfers Info Randy 458-2219
Gordon Palmer 1-800-263-1481
H ATS 1-800-361-8935
Ha Phone Laurie 458-2424 Hay - Square
Heather 458-3281 Angie
Heather 458-3281 Josée
Heather 458-3281 Mixed
Heather Desabrais 458-2179
Henri Bourassa 458-2946
Hugh M Hammond 458-2235
I-M00-567-6084
Info Nick 458-2354 SAT.
Jack 458-2333 Murray
Jack Graham 458
James Horner 458-2156
Jean Huckabone 458-2045
Jerry Barber SALES 1-800-594-2025 Furnace
Jill McBane 458-2366 Anthony Nugent
Jill McBane 458-2366 Danny
Jill McBane 458-2366 Kerry
Jill McBane 458-2366 Madeleine
Jim Earl 458-2364 4ML.
Joanne 458-2042
Joe Ada Daley 458-2536 Quyon Jack Brennan
John 0. HWton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W Musgrove
John 458-2117.
John 458-2206 Sheen
John De Haan 458-2544
John G H*ton 458-2117 Norval McNeill
John G Hilton 458
John G Hilton 458-211 r- Lay Reader Ken W Musgrove
John G Hilton 458-2117
John G Hilton 458-2117 -Lay Reader Ken W Musgrove
John G Hilton 458-2117 Ken W. Musgrove
John G Hilton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W Musgrove
John G Hilton 458-2117 Norval McNei#
John G Hilton 458-2117 Norval McNeill
John G Hilton 458-2117 Tel
John G- Hi,ton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W Musgrove
John G. HHton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W. Musgrove
John G. Hilton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W Muagrove
John G. Hilton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W Muegrove
John G. Hilton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W Musgrove
John G. Hilton 458-2117 Lay Reeder Ken W Muagrove
John Newman 1-800-265-7657.
John Q Hilton 458-211T Lay Reader Ken W Musgrove
John Q. Hilton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W. Musgrove
John Trudeau 458- 602982bm2l JOS.
Joseph Sammon X 7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481 647-5022
Judy Career Centre.1-800-466-
K 6tI 458-2536
Kathleen Hedging 800
Kathy 458-2827
Kathy 458-2827 Pat 455-2353
Keith 458-2268
Ken 458-
Ken 458-2333
L 1-800-187^628611 EBiHE
L Ada Daley 458-2536 Quyon Campbell
L O 5__T 800-267-2732
Ladysmith Ada Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Ladysmith Ada Daley 458-2536 Hermonie Sharpe
Laura Palmer Robin McColgan 458-2041 Beth Gerow.
Laurie MacKechnie 458-2424 Bob Fenton Bill Watson
Laurie MacKechnie 458-2424 Bob Fenton Bill Watson Bonnie Richardson
Laurie MacKechnle 458-2424 Bob Fenton
Lawrence 800-263-1900.
Lawrence Tracey 458-2177
Lawrence Tracy 458-2177
Leo 458-2077
Leroy Thompson 771-5029 1-800-567-1580 JR DRILLING CO.
Lunch H ...819-453-7676 1-800-567-1206 1-800-567-1280
M ,800.00
Mark 458-2038.
Mark 458-2742
Mark 458-2942 Shawville
Mark Trudeau 458-2742
Marshall Howard 819-458-
Melanie McCann 458-2376
Michel McBane 819-458-2366
Ni M 1-800-267-0118
Nick 458-2354
Nick 458-2354 Everything From Antiques
Nick 458-2354 Louis
Nick 458-2354 Louis 458-3457 Closing
Nick Matechuk 458-2354
Norma Eades 800
Norman Cameron 458
O O h O 1-800-361-1992
Ontario Ada Daley 458-2536 Vinton Hermonie Sharpe
P O 458-2172 <
P Q 458-2172
P Q 458-2172 Wyman W.I.
Pat 49,800 K
Paul Keon C 800
Phone 458-2830 Campbell
Phone 458-2833 Jr „
Presiding Officer 800.00
Que 458-2354 Campbell
Quyon 458-22 K Æ
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
R H 1-800-567-1280
Ralph 458-2032 Steph
Randy 819-458-3202 •
Revel Stewart 458-2937 III For Reservations
Richard 458- Sale
Richard 458.2644.
Richard 819-458-3001
Richard Gray 847-800# Chr
Richard McAra 458-2638.
Robert Lacroix 458-2263
Robert Phone 458-2652 W#
Ron 458-2439 Advance
Ron 458-2933 Atkinson’s Bar
Ron 819-458-2439
Ron 819-458-2439._______________2bm6
Ron Armitege 458
Ron Findlay _ Membership Chairman • 458-2933 Shawn Findlay
Sam Wilson 458-2738
Sandy Scott 458-2212
Sandy Scott 458-2212 Rev
Sandy Scott 458-2212 Mass
Sandy Scott 458-2212 Mass Saturday
Sandy Scott 458-2212 Rev
Sandy Scott 458-2212 Shawville United Rev Jim Payton Church Office
Sandy Scott 458-2212 Shawville Untied Rev Jm Payton Church Office
Scott 458
Scott 458-2212 Wesley United Quyon
Scott Drawn^H^in 800
Shawville Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Quyon Mrs Iona Robbins
Sheila Voisin A 1-800-
Sister No- 1-800-267-0118
Stephanie 458-2654
Stephen Mohr 458-2530 Cows
Steve 1-800-
Steve 1-800-964-3544
Steve 458-2040
Susan 458-3131
Terry 819-453-7048 Kenny 819-453-2222
Thomas Fahey 647-5413 Jacques Lance 458-2162 Bob Scott 647-5366 Basil Orr
Timothy Tel 458-2013
V L 1-800-567-6823 AYLMER
V V V V QUYON 458-2023
V V V V V V V V QUYON 458-2023 PEMBROKE
Vinton Ada Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Ward Lance 458-2173 Pirie
Warren Cain 567
Will Oliver 800-627-9273
_ 1-800-361-7650 al Fund
-800 461-9071 l
-800-403-1740
-800-563-CURE
-800-711
1,800,000
1,800,000-barrel
1- dustnesP V ° Y 800-446-9027.
1-800-263-1827
1-800-265-
1-800-267-0118
1-800-267-2732
1-800-267-6687.
1-800-273-0313
1-800-288-8917
1-800-361-3700
1-800-361-7620
1-800-361-8070.
1-800-363-0628
1-800-363-9010
1-800-363-9111
1-800-363-9111 ou
1-800-363-9111 Thank
1-800-363-9111.
1-800-364-6989
1-800-364-6989 l>c
1-800-364-6989 Lundi
1-800-364-6989 X
1-800-364-6989 ‘The
1-800-410-5263 Agn
1-800-461-0422
1-800-461-7689
1-800-463-4732
1-800-463-5256 Faites
1-800-463-dan$
1-800-561-1188 AVIS
1-800-561-9749
1-800-561-FORD
1-800-5614321.
1-800-565-8603
1-800-566-6899 Bay
1-800-567-1201
1-800-567-1240
1-800-567-1905
1-800-567-3900
1-800-567-6838 Deep River
1-800-567-7990 ) l >
1-800-567-9625
1-800-567-9637
1-800-576-1280
1-800-596-7238
1-800-613- l
1-800-613-7987
1-800-659-4264
1-800-659-4264 Loi
1-800-659-4264.
1-800-6638878.
1-800-699-6706 River
1-800-711-1800.
1-800-711-4511
1-800-711-les
1-800-790-1857
1-800-865-8738
1-800-898-5596
1-800-935-5555
1-800-959-7383 ATS
1-800-972-1830
1-819-458-2339
1-819-458-2385 River
1-819-458-2430 9 Z
2,800,000
236,299,800
4,458.20 Road
455-2222
458-
458- Province
458-1506
458-1632
458-2 2
458-2023
458-2023 V
458-2023 Province
458-2023 « l I
458-2025
458-2028
458-2034
458-2034 3439162JN20 l GAUTHIER
458-2042 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V DASH CAFE
458-2077
458-21 St 683-2163 648-2152
458-2101
458-2101 Road
458-2108
458-2163 * l
458-2167
458-2172
458-2186
458-2206
458-2207
458-2215
458-2229
458-2229 Ottawa
458-2231
458-2235
458-2268
458-2306
458-2333
458-2345
458-2346
458-2348
458-2354
458-2354 X
458-2366
458-2366 [ l Pontiac Hockey
458-2369
458-2371 689-2486 Z Z O P
458-2392
458-2424
458-2430
458-2451 * l
458-2507
458-2536
458-2536 Residential
458-2577
458-2632
458-2632 ÇUYON V l SPREADING.
458-2632 Lake
458-2637
458-2651
458-2654
458-2681
458-2683
458-2684 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V VALLEY
458-2738
458-2784 River
458-2785
458-2795
458-2808 ou
458-2824
458-2830
458-2875
458-2888
458-2972
458-2972 Province
458-2993
458-3417
458-the
5,800-1
528-0422 tdd l 800 537-0644 >
543.2222.
561-0613 1-800-561-4353 C Montréal
567-KILO
567-KILO - l 1
648 2222-
648- ca l 1-800-613-7987.
648-2222
648-2222 Province
683-3 4 1-800-561-6950 au
683-3 4 1-800-561-6950 l Office:
732-2843 (819)458-2023 l M lV
778-2222
800,000
800,000,000 Hong Kong
800,000d
800-263-2999.
800-267-1829 Sheffield
800-267-1829 Sheffield Herbie
800-567-4561 X V
800-711-1800
800.00
800.00#
819)458-2023
819-458-1172
819-458-1172.___
819-458-2023
819-458-2212 C .
819-458-2573
819-458-2971
819-458-2974
<41.800
Amps 1-800-250-3030 l www.waramps.ca
Annual Quyon 458-2357 l h
Ark 1-800-267-5885
B. Alexander l Phone 458-2659
Centre Anti-Poison au 1-800-4635060.
Dominique Nation au 1 -800-567
Duciaume 458-2848 l Communiquez
Duyor M l 458-2023
Farmer 458-2371
fi.800,118
Forresters Falls TEL 458-2236
I-800-463-
Info-Crime au 1- 800-711-1800.
Info-Crime au 1-800-711-1800
INFO-CRIME au 1-800-711-1800 ou
Info-crime au 1-800-711-1800.
IV l 1-800-267-0118 1-613-582-3459
l-800-363-(X363 ou
l-800-463-2191.
MacKECHNIE 458-2424 l Hay
MacKECHNIE 458-2424 l l GRATUIT Portage
Marc-André Donato au 1-800-5*7-9625
Mass 1-800-268-7582
Ottawa 232-9496 l Phone 458-2830 QUYON
Ottawa River 648-2222
Pioneer 1-800-668-5422 Ontario
Plaques 1-800-268-7582 Au
Ponu Sclérose en IMoques 1-800-268-7582
Québec 1-800-462-5349
Québec au 1-800-711-1800.
Quebec Tel 458
Quyon.458- Valley
Quyon.458-2101
Roger Chambertand au 1-800-567-1280
S O S Braconnage au 1-800-463-2191.
Sclérose en Moques 1-800-268-7582
Sclérose en Moques 1-800-268-7582 Dans
Sclérose en Plaques 1-800-268-7582
Strathcona Ave $27,800.00
Tel 1-000-567-1580
Tel 1-800-260-5922 Fax
Tel 1-800-567-1580
Tel 458-
Tel 458-2013
Tel 458-2130
Tel 458-2163
Tel 458-2172
Tel 458-2207
Tel 458-2297
Tel 458-2424
Tel 458-2721
Tel 458-2830
Tel 458-2830 Quyon
Tel 458-2879
Tel 458-2942
Tel 458-2942 Main Street
Tel 458-2946 Quyon
Tel 819-458-3741
Toll Free l -800- 4614261
TTY/ATS: l 800 465-7735 O
T» 1-600-567-1580 l
Westburn Hamilton l 800 567-1246 •
wheelbase—6.800
£696,800
«,800,-Ono
& Farm Supply 1 QUYON MILL 458-2023 MICKSBURG 735-3689 PEMBROKE
& Farm Supply Af Ac A/ Sales & Service âlS OUYON 458-2830 SHAWVILLE
& Farm Supply MICKSBURG 613-735-3689 QUYON 819-458-2023 PEMBROKE
-800
-800-267-5889
-800-268-7582
-800-383-3589
......1-800-576-1280
....1-800-567-1206
..1-800-567-1206
.1-800-461-2131
.1-800-567-1280
019-458*2539
1,800
1-800
1-800-
1-800-263
1-800-263-1481
1-800-263-9000
1-800-265-2940 Wad Bible Study
1-800-267-0118
1-800-267-0118 (Plant office
1-800-267-5889
1-800-268-7582
1-800-268-7582 Ce
1-800-273-0313
1-800-295-8111
1-800-295-8111 Hospital
1-800-361-4720 Ninth Annual
1-800-361-4720 Committee
1-800-361-7650 Home Appliances FURNITURE
1-800-363-1573
1-800-364- Foundation
1-800-364-6989
1-800-364-6989 Horse
1-800-387-6286 Farm Produce FAX
1-800-454-8302 ATS 1-800-465-7735 Canada Public Health Agency
1-800-463-6868
1-800-504-7749
1-800-532-1853 Hardware & Software Specialist
1-800-555-1212 Methodist Church
1-800-561-6950
1-800-561-6950 Farm
1-800-561-6950 FRF F ESTIMATES Lloyd Hudgins
1-800-561-9171 &
1-800-561-FORD
1-800-567-1206
1-800-567-1208 Legal Aid 648-2259 Unemployment
1-800-567-1280
1-800-567-1580
1-800-567-6836
1-800-567-9625
1-800-576-1280
1-800-613-qjn15
1-800-665-5217
1-800-668-5422
1-800-711-
1-800-910-5263
1-800-rust
1-819-458-2339 Sale Office
1.800.363.911
1.800.363.9111
100,800
2,800
2,800,000
2.800
38,800 * Pilot
38,800 *+ Pilot
458*2507
458-
458- Tobacco
458- Flexible
458- School Commissioners
458-1381
458-1744 Com Tel
458-2007
458-2014
458-2023
458-2023_ For Information Call
458-2036
458-2040 Elementary School
458-2046 Baptist Church Rev. William
458-2061 for Information Addc P/eo»e
458-2075 School
458-2101
458-2101 ers Camcorder
458-2101 ESTATES Wooden Filing Cabinets
458-2101 Hospital
458-2102
458-2112
458-2118
458-2163
458-2163 NOTICE- Senior Citizens
458-2172
458-2172 Best
458-2177 Circle
458-2183
458-22
458-22 WÏ GARAGE
458-2207 Party
458-2215
458-2233
458-2234
458-2235
458-2235 Financial Services Pharmaciens
458-2236 Telephone 432-4224 P.O.
458-2267
458-2268
458-2268 even ngs Telephone
458-2268 Loretta Hickey
458-2268 Motors
458-2268 Steel
458-2284
458-2303 du Fort
458-2323
458-2333
458-2346 Telephone
458-2357
458-2357 & Odds & Ends Main St.
458-2366
458-2366 Ronnie
458-2424
458-2424 Services HIDE BUYER
458-2425 Steele Line Road
458-2426 Farm Lake
458-2430
458-243C
458-2451 Mac GREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED READY-MIXED CONCRETE ANY Quantity
458-2453 otc Telephone Numbers
458-2496
458-2507
458-2507 Fern LaHeur
458-2507 P O Box
458-2507 Golf Pontefract
458-2507 Specializing
458-2600
458-2603 Shop
458-2607
458-2625
458-2626
458-2632
458-2673 FACTORY OUTLET 7TTZP>^ "AfHlV Pontiac Agricultural So-
458-2677
458-2677 Edge
458-2687 Benefit Dance
458-2722
458-2766
458-2771 Country Bar
458-2774 ASTRODESTINY
458-2795 59
458-2799
458-2806 Welcomes
458-2810 Best
458-2830
458-2830 Full
458-2830 GET Tel
458-2830 PILON GARAGE INC.
458-2833
458-2833 c FORTIN & LEGAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS
458-2848
458-2848 Special
458-2879
458-2879 Emergency 458-2625 ARMAC CORNER STORE PSRIE S CAR WASH Set Bar & Groceries Beer & Wine
458-2879 Service
458-2937
458-2944
458-3118
458-3202
458-3417
458-3479
458-3479 & Sylvia Bokker Equity
458-7 4 QUYON Si Laurent Video Clarendon Si
458-Mutual Auto Sales
458.2944
458‘2699- Office Municipal d Habitation
567-1905
567-6836
6/800-665-52/
60,800.000
648-2222
648-2222 Best
648-2222 Knox Church
648-2222._otc
648-2222.___pic
683-1 4 1-800-561-8950 Publishers
7,800
7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481
800 Service Bible Study Wesleyan Shawville John Ouellet
800,000
800,000 du Le
800,000 Health Insurance Plan
800-267-7868
800-566-6899
800.00 c
819)458-2833 ft Postal Code
819-458-1989
819-458-2333
819-458-2333 (Garage
819-458-2848
819-458-3417
832-2812,1-800-267-6227
87,800
986-1280
AM -2 PM 819-458-2023 MICKSBURG
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC.1-800-567-1280 HOSPITAL POLICE.
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC.....1-800-567-1280 HOSPITAL.......... POLICE EMERGENCY
AYLMER RD Special meeting Litchfield Council Phone 458-2044 A CREATION DESTROYED C.C.M. QUALITY Min
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
Banker 1-800-268-7582 LAKESIDE PATRO
BE M&R FEEDS MICKSBURG 735-3689 PEMBROKE 732-2843 QUYON 458-2023 J & J Gas Bar & Convenience Hwy
Bell Canada Inc 800
Body Shop 458-2942 and St Mary’s School
BODY SHOP 458-2942 DAVIS GARAGE 458-2023 i McCANN & SONS LTD BUILDING SUPPLIES 458-2830 GIBBONS RE
BODY SHOP Tel: 458-2942
Bristol Council QUEBEC AMBULANCE.........1-800-567-1280 | VALIERE
Bristol QUYON 458-2023 PEMBROKE
Bristol Volunteer Fire Department I Luskville Volunteer Fire Department 1-613-225-6035 455-2222 Fir
BUILDING SUPPLY Phone 458-2830 TELEBEC A
BUILDING SUPPLY Phone 458-2830 TESSIER & TESSIER INC.
BUILDING SUPPLY Quyon Phone 458-2830 ED
Bv LEAH MILLER 1 -800-403-1740 Equity Reporta Mack Mackenzie Motors Ltd.
By Law ...819-683-2001 1-800-567-1280 ...819-648-2141 FIRE AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC POLICE.........
Cal 1-800-9 6-36
CARS & TRUCKS 648-2222 Everyone
CASH & CARRY SPECIALS NOW AT...... CARPET AND DECOR QUYON PQ 458-2172 ShawviUe & District Recreati
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O Box 458 BAPTIST CHURCH AT OTTER LAKE Mr.
Clarendon St. Ouyon 458-2324 Prop Cftntftnt Uarcotle Oil Change Special
Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0116(613
Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
Conseil Munici McCOLGAN INSURANCE BROKERS LTD Home - Auto - Life OUYON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 455-2343
Contact 458-2333 Coming Soon
Contact Ted 8880X2N5 8800X029 458-2654 BASEMENT FURNACE
DANG CHIRURGIEN DENTIST CLARENDON ST.. QUYON 458-2346 SHAWVILLE 647-5271 Life Profiles
Decorative Piaster Phone 458-2317 308-1580 Merivale Rd Ottawa
Decorative Piaster Phone 458-2317 P.O.
Decorative Plaster Phone 458-2317 P.O.
Decorative Plaster Phone 458-2317 308-1580 Merivale Rd Ottawa
Decorative Plaster Phone 458-2317 308-1580 Mertvale Rd P.O.
Decorative Plaster Phone 458-2317 P
Decorative Plaster Phone 458-2317 P.O.
DEPOSIT BROKERS 1-800-256-5895 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUM UES
DIATOMACEOUS EARTH M&R FEEDS V V V V V V V V QUYON 458-2023 PEMBROKE
Donaldson 458-7392
Draw Horse Show Western Games Variety Show 1-800-567-1208
Dunbar Petroleum Lisgar St„ Renfrew 1-800-267-5889 Imperial Oil
ÊDÊ QUYON 458-2023A PEMBROKE
Elizabeth Co 648-2222
Energy of Canada Limited 1-800-364-6989
Equipment Sales Quyon Shawville 458-2375 647-3800 • Service Plans
Equipment Sales QUYON: 458-2451 Toy Quest Home Demonstrations
F.itor Telephone 647.2580 A Phone 458-2432 QUYON Auto Accessories Fhone
Fabric Shop Phone 458-2673 Quyon
FAIRBANK S HOTEL 458-2294 BRENDA’S BEAUTY SALON
Farm Supply Ouyon Micksburg Pembroke 458-2023 735-3689
Farm Supply QUYON MILL 819-458-2023 McCANN & SONS LTD.
FEEDS & FARM SUPPLY Quyon 458-2023 QUYON FERRY
FERTILIZER MICKSBURG 613-738-3689 PEMBROKE 613-732-2843 QUYON *19-458-2023 M&R FEEDS Farm Machinery
FERTILIZER MICKSBURG 613-738-3689 PEMBROKE 613-732-2843 QUYON 819-458-2023 M&R FEEDS Atkinsons Bar
fi.800,118
FIRE AUTO THEFT INSURANCE BUILDING SUPPLY Phone 458-2830 Head Office -P.O.
Fire Department Portage-du-Fort Volunteer Fire Department 458-2222 647-5607 Fire Chief
Food Division 458-2577 Pontiac-Gatineau Labelle Tuesday
Furniture Best house_648-2222.-ote
FURNITURE LTD 458-2507 GLENWOOO SHOPPING PLAZA LUCERNE.
GERALD McKENNY CARTAGE ¦ACKMOE SERVICES Quyon 458-2998 Emergency
GERRY McKENNY HEAVY EQUIPMENT Quyon 458-2937 Shawville
GIFFORD & ASSOC GIC DEPOSIT BROKERS 1-800-256-5895 Owners
Gifts QUYON 458-2830 SHAWVILLE
GODARD 1-800-268-7457 GIFFORD & ASSOC.
GODARD 1-800-268-7457 PRINTING AND OFFICE
GORDON PAUIt INSURANCE LTD QU YON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 455-2343 AYLMER
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 458-2632 QUYON LUSKVILLE
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD OU YON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 433-2343 AYLMER 684-4433 LOST
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD OU YON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 455-2343 AYLMER 684-4433 PHONE SHAWVILLE^
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD QU YON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 433-2343 AYLMER
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD QU YON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 455*2-347 AYLMER
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD QU YON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 455-2343 AYLMER
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD QUYON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 455-2343 AYLMER Bristol Mines St. Edward’s Rev.
GRAHAM 647-3885 GARAGE 819-458-2333 HOME
Hayes & Sons Lightlaser Technology Inc 1-800-
Health Services 1-800-567-6836 DR.
Heart Institute We Rent Most Everything Showvtne Call C 1-800-263-1481
HH Hardware J 458-2830 458-2831 Home Home Hardware Hardware
Home 458-2087 Office
HOME APPOINTMENTS GARY P GODARD 1-800-268-7457 INVESTMENTS MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited
HOME APPOINTMENTS GARY P GODARD 1-800-268-7457 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
Home Bible Study Group 800
Homer Telephone 458-2375 Daily
HOUR SERMCE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
HOUR SERVICE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES
HOUR SERVICE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
HOUR SERVICE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST.
HOUR SERVICE 458-3344 PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
HR SERVICE PAGER 1-800-263-1481 i Abitibi
HUH AUCTION SALE MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
IMS Parish of Quyon Rev John G. Hilton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W Muagrove
INSURANCE BROKERS LTD Home - Auto * Lite QUYON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 456-2343 AYLMER
INSURANCE BROKERS LTD Home - Auto - Life OUYON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 455-2343 AYLMER 684-4433 INSURANC
INSURANCE BROKERS LTD Home - Auto - Life QUYON 458-2632 LUSKVILLE 455-2343 AYLMER 684-4433 INSURANC
It U 458-2507 BER & BER HOME LTD.
Junior Section M&R FEEDS QUYON MILL 819-458-2023 MICKSBURG 613-735-3689 PEMBROKE
K & M STANTON AUTO REPAIRS Quyon 458-2333 LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 SHAWVILLE FORD Shawvi
K 6tI 458-2536
l 1-800-567-1280
l 1-800-267-0118 1-613-582-3459
l 458-2366 Happy New
l LAURIE MacKFCHNIE 458-2424 PHONE
LAURIE MacKECHNIE 458-2424 Chrome
LAURIE MacKECHNIE 458-2424 rz Services
LAURIE MacKECHNIE 458-2424 Services
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 6473164 458-2744 KLUKE’S WHOLESALE MacGREGOR
Lightlaser Technology Inc 1-800-
Lion Leo 458-2077
Louise Donaldson 458-7892
M ,800.00
M&R KIXl & Farm Supply QUYON MILL 819-458-2023 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0.118
MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
Master Photographer MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
McCann & Sons Ltd 458-2830
McCann and Sons Ltd 458-2830
MIDIAND WALWYN GARY P GODARD 1-800-26*-7457 GIFFORD & ASSOC.
MIDLAND WALWYN GARY P GODARD 1-800-268-7457 GIFFORD & ASSOC.
MIDLAND WALWYN GARYP GODARD 1-800-268-7457 GIFFORD & ASSOC.
Miracle Buildings 1-800-268-4
MM IMURDOCK MMM MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
MM miviURDOCK Ml’Sl MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
Morning Worship 458-2268 Call
Mountainview Turf Farm 458-2632 Dash Café Shawville
MUR DO C K SKIS 125 MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
MURDOCK SSSSS5 MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
Musicare Inc 1-800-
New Cancer Treatment Uses 800,000 Electric Volts
O.D.S. DENTAL SURGEON Fl*f INSURANCE Parish of Quyon Rev John G Hilton 458-2117 Norval McNeill
out1 Call Fred Desabrais Quyon 458-2268 PETITES ANNONCES CLASSIFIED ADS
PAG E 819-458-1989 lmmatechuk@hotmail.com
PAGER 1-800-263-1481 Front St.
PAGER 1-800-263-1481 Postal Code
PEMBROKE Office & Display 611 Glen St 735-5178 1-800-567-6228 RENFREW Office & Display
Phone 458-2101 Antiques
PHONE 458-2297
Phone 458-2317 Morning Worst* Need
Phone 458-3315 Church Sharon Rivest
PIZZA Quyon 458-2663 Quyon 458-2333 GERRY McKENNY Quyon HEAVY EQUIPMENT
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 0AWNA KNOX
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 3xd16
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Member* MLS Shawville
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS BRISTOL MINES-On#bedroom h
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Montreal Military Surp us
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Poultry Offering
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 PHONE
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnie 458-2424 Dawna Knox Bob Fenton
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 OAWNA KNOX
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnle 458-2424 Dawna Knox
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnle 458-2424 Dawna Knox Bob Fenton
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnle 458-2424 Dawns Knox Bob Fenton__
Pontiac Protestant 458-2248 High School
Pontiac Refrigeration & Appliances Service Ltd. Your,York Heat Pump Dealer 458-2879
Pontiac Wool 458-2101.
Prayer & Btote Sludy United MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
Prayer and Bible Study Phone 458-2632 QUYON
PREPARATION Service 648-5521 458-2996
ProVend Int-L Inc 1-800-
PURINA V QUYON MILL 458-2023 MICKSBURG 735-3689 PEMBROKE
QUE JH MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
QUYON ADA DALEY 458-2536 Best Wishes Only
QUYON Bristol Community Association 458-2536 Cecile Fleury Get
QUYON St Laurent Video Clarendon St 458-2231 OTTER LAKE
QUYON V 458-2023 X MICKSBURG
RAYMOND BELISLE TRUCKING Quyon 458-2333 *14,995 Shawville Ford Inc.
Recreation Association Horn 458-2089 Office
RENFREW RENT-ALL *1,800.00
Roman Catholic 458-2483
ROYAL LE PAG E 819-458-1989
ROYAL LE PAG E 819-458-1989 .................11,11.1,1,111
ROYAL LEPAGE 819-458-1989 VALLÉIDE
S* Wane Si Hut Te’ 1-800-587.«580
S1 800 CO Kick-off Meeting
S307.567
Saturday Emergency 458-2998
Saturday Emergency 458-2998.
School Parish of Quyon Rev John G Hilton 458-2117 Norval McNeill
Sclerosis Call C 1-800-263-1481 647-5022 Society of Canada
SECONDS Parish O# Quyon Rev John G. Hilton 458-2117 Lay Reader Ken W Muegrove
SEED - IXXi & CAT FOOD COLOURED AND PLAIN GALVANIZED ROOFING WIRE FENCING AND GATES QUYON .....458-
Shawville Wesleyan Church TEL 458-2236 FREE ESTIMATES PONTIAC PLUMBING & HEATING THE HON.
SIDNEY WEINMAN QUYON 458-2224 HULL
Society of Canada Multiple Sclerosis 1-800-268-7582
St SHAWVILLE 771-5029 1-800-567-1580 Semi-monthly New
STANDARD CHURCH Parish of Quyon Rev John G Hilton 458-2117
STORE Steele Lrw Rd Ouyon 458-2101 Shawville
Students of Onslow School Brett Stanley LE9 MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1-800-267-0118(613
Telephone 458-2879 "Air Conditioned Dining Room Shawville
Telephone 458-2879 MAINE-ANJOU
Title Attorneys MIDLAND WALWYN GARY P. GODARD 1-800-268-7457 GIFFORD & ASSOC.
Tu* Home Bible Study Group 800
UNDER *5,800.00
United Church Phone 458-2632 QUYON.
USED FURNITURE & Phone 458-2492 Fred APPLIANCES
ÛÛ Banque de Montréal QUYON 819-458-2357 SHAWVILLE
WALWYN GARY P GODARD 1-800-268-7457 AIOMA HOME APPOINTMENTS
WALWYN GARY P GODARD 1-800-268-7457 GIFFORD & ASSOC GIC DEPOSIT BROKERS I
WALWYN GARY P GODARD 1-800-26M-7457 GIFFORD & ASSOC GIC DEPOSIT BROKERS 1
WALWYN GARY P GODARD 1-800-26M-7457 GIFFORD & ASSOC.
WALWYN GIFFORD & ASSOC GARY P GODARD 1-800-968-7467 GIC DEPOSIT BROKERS
WEDDING RECEPTION Ada Daley 458-2536 & Maria Angeletti
Wtd Home Bible Study Groupe 800
WW Correspondent 648-2351 & 458-2366
Æ1 Emergency 458-2998