Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Dave Moore Chris Evans

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1993-03-03 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
1.25 Moore
11-5 Saturday 11-3 Milk Producers Chris Judd
1L Evans
3-Chris Hobbs
3-Dan Moore
3arry Moore
4-Barhara Evans
8. Moore
8.00—Evan Evans
A Moore
A* Moore
A. Evans
A. Moore
A1 Evans
Aaron Moore
Able Seaman David Moore
Ac-1 Desmond Hod- Mrs. Everett Moore
Action African Adventure Lee Marvin Roger Moore
Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore ClassifiedsICirculation Katherine Hynes
Ada-line Moore
Adam 8. Moore
Adam Moore
Adam Richard- Chris Evans
Adeline Moore
Adjutant Evans
Ae.ke Moore
Ah Evans
Al Mine Able Seaman David Moore Pending Settlement
Albema Moore
Albert Armstrong By Dave Moore Coulonge
Albert Armstrong Edgar Schwartz Sylvia Hodgins Chris Judd Ëason Russell Donald Stevens Boyd Barber
Albert Moore
Albert Moore 7:30
Alex Moore
Alex Shane Moore
Alfred Evans
Alfred F. Moore
Alfred Moore
Alice Moore
Alice „Dave Gnffia
Allan Moore
Allan Moore Ottawa.
Allen and Chris
Allen Moore
Alora Moore
Alvin Moore
Amer- Bovs* Band Well Started Dr. Moore
Amy Evans
Amy Evans April
Amy Moore
Andre Chretien Sales Manager: Dave Bertrand
Andre Dave Spinney
Andrea Cranftew IHf EOUftY Chris Pilsworth
Andrea Day-Moore
Andrea Moore
Andrew and Chris
Andrew Mur- Brenda and Chris Cox
Angela Sally Graham Dowe Ed Rusenstrom Ronnie Dowe Chris Last Ryan Woermke Adam Sally Jett Russell
Angus Moore
Ann Evans
Ann Moore
Ann Taylor 647-2161 Dave Moore
Ann Taylor Dave Moore
Anna By Chris Kinmond
Anna May Moore
Anna Moore
Anna Moore Weds Leo Collins
Anna Rickie Moore
Anne and Chris Duff
Anne May Moore
Anne Moore
Annie Edith Moore
Annie Evans
Annie Moore
Annie-May Moore
Anthony Evans
Anthony J. Wright Miss Melba Moore
Archdeacon Evans
Archibald Moore
Archie Moore
Armstrong Dave
Arnold Hearty Zand Dave Frost
Art Evans
Arthur Ac Nancy Mayhew Clayton McCredle Dave A Gladys McCredle Hugh Ac Irene McCredle Jessie
Arthur C. Moore
Arthur Evans
Arthur J. Evans
Arthur Moore
Arthur Moore Mrs. Flossie Bryson Moore
Assistant Coach Dave Rusenstrom
At Moore
Auctioneer Moore
Audiy Moore
Audrey Moore
Audrey Moore Treasurer.
Audrey Moore-Jimmy
Audry Moore
Aunt Mrs. Chris Caldwell
Austin Dave
B. Moore
B.A.. C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
B.Sc. Weedy Moore After
Baker Roger Moore Exciting Drama
Bakker Evans
Balharrie Feeds- Chris MacKechnie
BALL- L Î Dove Moore Sports Gloves
Bantam Evans
Bany Moore
Barb Evans
Barb Harris Shawville Lionettes Chris Wrinn
Barbara Otta/Lhe JOY CL McCLfcARv Jeff Chris
Barbara Evans
Barbara Evans 5-Darcy Marline
Barbara Evans Class
Barbara Evans Handicrafts Decorative
Barbara Evans Kcaman
Barbara Evans We
Barbara L. Smith Ronald Wilson Laird D. Murray Lawrence H. Moore Residents
Barber and Chris Lapierre Shawville
Barber Chris Chevalier
Barber Dave McDowell Roy Eacfarlane Andrew Sly J.
Barber Dave Moore 647-6307 Business
Barney Moore
Barney Richardson Moore
Barry I Moore
Barry Moore
Barry Moore Canada Mortgage
Barry Moore Cette
Barry Moore Crusade
Barry Moore Crusade 1:30
Barry Moore Crusade Money
Barry Moore DAY
Barry Moore Driving
Barry Moore Evangelistic
Barry Moore H®
Barry Moore Il
Barry Moore Jérôme Sallafranque
Barry Moore M.P
Barry Moore M.P.
Barry Moore M.P. Dance
Barry Moore M.P. Pontiac
Barry Moore M.P. WITH
Barry Moore M.R. Pontiac
Barry Moore Maniwaki
Barry MOORE Mazankowski Mazankowski
Barry Moore Member
Barry Moore Metis from Quebec
Barry Moore Michael Roy.
Barry Moore Moore
Barry Moore MP
Barry Moore MP Pontiac
Barry Moore MR
Barry Moore Mr Maloney
Barry Moore PC
Barry Moore Pontiac
Barry Moore Remembrance
Barry Moore Robert Middlemiss
Barry Moore S#
Barry Moore Sec.
Barry Moore Team
Barry Moore Tulips
Barry Moore’s
Barry Moore’s Ottawa
Bartley Moore
Basil Evans Hodgins Eric and
Basil Stanton Carried Mr. Bernard Moore
Bcrnard Moore Mr. L. Martineau
Bean Ray Young Dave Wilson
Ben Moore
Beneon Moore
Benjamin Aï Moore
Benjamin Moore
Benjamin Moore A Co.
Benjamin Moore PAINT
Benjamin Moore Paint Dealer
Benjamin Moore Paint.
Benjamin Moore Paints
Benjamin Moore Product
Benjamin Moore s Alkyd Sani-Flat
Benjamin Moore’s
Benjamin Moore’s Paint
Benjamin Moore’s Paints
Benjamin Moore’s STARKS
Benjamin P. Moore
Benjamin ~ Moore
Bernard J. Elisha Bceman GEORGE EVANS
Bernard Moore
Bernice Moore
Bernie Moore
Bert Moore
Bertha Evans Shawville
Bertrand Murray Moore
Beryle Moore
Beth Moore Study “Living Beyond Yourself
Bethel Pentecostal Pastor Dave Hamm
Betty Evans
Betty Moore
Betty Moore Free Decorating
Betty Ryan Father Chris Shalla
Beulah Moore
Bevy Evans
Bilfy Evans
Bill Evans
Bill Moore
Billy B Moore
Billy Evans
Bishop Brendan Reverend Chris Shalla
Blaie Moore
Blake Moore
Blanch Moore
Blanche Moore
Bliss Moore
BLOSSOM Photo Dave Moore
Bob and Chris Young
Bob and Heman Moore
Bob and Mrs. W. A. Moore
Bob Evans
Bob Howard Murray Moore Sandy McDougall
Bob Moore
Bob Moore Saturday
Bob) Moore
Bobby Evans
Body Moore - Black Mrs.
Boi V V 9 Dave Moore Thanks
Bonnie Evans
Boone Terry Moore Lang Jeffries Early Christian Drama Color Plus Certified Public Accountants
Brad Ben-Chris Gorr
Brad By DAVE MOORE
Brad Kohlsrrwfh Patrick Grout* Jason Lavigne Trevor Golka Andrew Boyle PJ Voillancourt Dave Luskasa
Brenda (Dave Godmere
Brenda and Chris
Brenda and Chris Cox
Brenda and Chris Cox Tuesday
Brenda and Chris Cox We
Brenda and Chris Eighteen
Brenda and Chris Yach
Brenda Talion Chris
Brendan Mullon Dave BdSkctbdll Ayotte
BrendJand Chris Cone Both
Brent Bv Dave Moorf
Brent By DAVE BRYAN Equity
Brett T By DAVE MOORE
Bri Gordon Evans
Brian Dave Corrigan
Brian Dave Thomson
Brian Evans
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Moore
Brian Moore Leduc
Bris H Moore
Brooke Carson By Dave Moore Equity Sports BEACHBURG
Bruce and Chris Hodgins
Bruce and Chris.
Bruce Evans
Bruce Moore
Bryson Moore
Btihy Moore
Bud Goldie Moore
Bud Moore
Burl Reynolds Roger Moore
Bvnor Evans
By Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
By Henry J. Moore
C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
C A. CHRIS McCOLGAN
C Evans
C samples—Dave W Hudgins S|>eciinen
C. Evans
C. Moore
Call Chris
Candice-Joy Mur- Ryan Hobbs Laura Chris Wrinn
Canon Evans
Capt Evans
Captain Evans
Captain Moore
Carey Evans
Cargill Moore
Carmen Wick- Dave Lalonde
Carole Moore
Carole Moore Delegates
Caroline Moore
Carolyn Uuigtord 648-2948 Hev Fr Chris Shells
Carr Moore
Carrie Moore
Carrie Moore Uie Pontiac
Catherine Lapointe Moore
Cathy Evans
Cecil Moore
Cecil Wilson CHRIS
Cecilia Moore
Centennial Chairman Chris McColgan
Chailie Moore
Changes Long Soumit Moore
Chantel Moore
Chantie Moore
Char-Dave Stevens
Charlccn Moore
Charlecn Moore
Charleen Moore
Charlene Moore
Charlene Moore Seated Evelyn St Aubin
Charles B. Moore
Charles C. Moore
Charles Evans
Charles Moore
Charles Moore 197.03
Charles Moore 2,794.50
Charles Moore 796.16
Charles Moore Desjardins
Charles Moore Henry McCord
Charles Moore Ivan Sparling
Charles Moore Jean-Guy Lallemand
Charles Moore Lionel Morin
Charles Moore Mary Smith
Charles Moore Mayor Barber and Crs
Charles Moore Minutes
Charles Moore Moore
Charles Moore Moved
Charles Moore Mr
Charles Moore Mr Stan Charbois
Charles Moore Pat and Mrs Lloyd Ostrom
Charles Moore Tande Truck
Charles Moore V Sunday
Charles Moore We
Charles Moore Wednesday
Charles Moorehead: Murray Moore
Charles Moore’s
Charles Romain CHRIS
Charles Tunatall Evans
Charles* Moore Some
Charlie Moore
Charlie Môore-head
Charlie Rosemary Moore
Charlie Ross Bv Dave Moore
Chas Moore
Chelsae Evans
Chelsea Evans
Chelsea Evans Thank
Cheryl Moore
Chester Moore
Chns Evans
Chorleen Moore
Chris
Chris -
Chris Born
Chris Dr. Bellroso Medical Limited
Chris The
Chris Dactylo Comptabilité
Chris Hunting Rifles
Chris Michael Tait
Chris SHADES
Chris What
Chris "
Chris &
Chris & Diane McColgan
Chris & Drummond
Chris & Jeannie Judd
Chris & Jeannie Judd Trophy
Chris & Jeannie Soirée Mixte
Chris & Jeonnie Judd
Chris & Kathy) H I. Hobbs
Chris & Kelly Sue
Chris (Pat)
Chris -
Chris .«aid
Chris 32.0
Chris 458-2266
Chris 458-2827
Chris 458-3027 Mark 458-2224 Stuart Graham Jack Graham KLl
Chris 5howv«lie-S Zavitske Renfrew-O Osman Poww Floy Shawville
Chris 5S Had
Chris 613-646-9719
Chris 6200
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 648-2462
Chris 648-5538.
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris A
Chris a8
Chris AAcColghon
Chris Acconling
Chris Ad-
Chris Adam Tubman
Chris Adnaansen
Chris Al-tenburg
CHRIS Alexander
Chris Alexander MacK-fled
Chris Alexander’s
Chris All Star
Chris Allard
Chris Allen
Chris Also Chris
Chris Altenburg
Chris Amyotte
Chris and
Chris and Becky
Chris and Margaret
Chris and Margaret Wil- Building Permits
Chris and Susan MacKechnie
Chris Anderson
Chris Angus
Chris Another
Chris Argali
Chris Arma
Chris Armitage
Chris Arnprior
Chris Assisting
Chris Assists
Chris Association
Chris Atoms
Chris Aubin
Chris Auger
Chris Aylmer Jan
Chris Baird
Chris Baird M.V.P.
Chris Bannon
Chris Bar-School
Chris Barbeau
Chris Barber
Chris Barber and Transit Mix
Chris Barber Hayes
Chris Barber.
Chris Baron
Chris Basil Orr
Chris Bates
Chris Bayford
Chris Bcechgrove
Chris Bean
Chris Beauchamp
Chris Beimcrs
Chris Beimers
Chris Beimers Mass
Chris Bélair
Chris Bell
Chris Belsher
Chris Bentley
Chris Bergeron
Chris Berners We’ve
Chris Bérubé
Chris Beruhé
Chris BfcPherson
Chris Bishop
Chris Black
Chris Blackman
Chris Blidget
Chris Bob
Chris Boucher
Chris Bowie
Chris Boyd Barber
Chris Brain
Chris Brawl Dave Nichols
Chris Brazeau
Chris Breesee
Chris bROADIOOM
Chris Brow
Chris Brown
Chris Brown Fund
Chris Brown Fund Richard Wills
Chris Brown Fundraiser
Chris Brownlee
Chris Brownlee Candace Griffin
Chris Brownlee V/V
Chris Bruno
Chris Bryce
Chris Bryne
Chris Brynes
Chris Brynes Collins
Chris Bryson Lodge Hotel Bryson
Chris Bsimsrs
Chris Buckley
Chris Buckley Call
Chris Buckley Lail
Chris Bullin
Chris Bums
Chris Burne
Chris Burnett
Chris Burnette
Chris Bush
Chris Buske
Chris Buski
Chris But
Chris Bvrne
Chris Byrne
Chris Byrne Jean Philippe Brochu Louis Philippe Bowie David Coles Shawn Daly Matt Collins Travis Do
Chris Byrne Sunday
Chris Byrne Timberwolves
Chris Byrnes
Chris Ca Id
Chris CABBIE GERTIE
Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill 1
Chris Cahill 2
Chris Cahill 3
Chris Cahill Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill Pontiacs Bill Murray
Chris Cahill”
Chris CahiU
Chris CahiU Canadian Pacific Hotels
Chris CaId
Chris Cald
Chris Cald-confectionery
Chris Cald-Hymn
Chris Cald-the Shawville
Chris Caldwel
Chris Caldwell
Chris Caldwell Albemi
Chris Caldwell B
Chris Caldwell Florence
Chris Caldwell Her
Chris Cali*
Chris Calling
Chris Cameron
Chris CAMPBELL
Chris Case
Chris Case Ladies
Chris Castonguay
Chris Cavan
Chris Cedric
Chris Centre
Chris CeWwoU)
Chris Chabot
Chris Chabot Laurmda Lemaire
Chris Chad Miller
Chris Chantal Dubé
Chris Chc
Chris Chcvali-with Jacob Draper
Chris Chcve-
Chris Che-
Chris Cheva
Chris Cheval!-On Saturday
Chris Chevali-
Chris Chevalier
Chris Chevalier ALIGNMENT
Chris Chevalier Arena
Chris Chevalier Shaw
Chris Chevalier Shawville
Chris Chevalier Stittsville Redmen Shawville
Chris Chevli-er
Chris Chevlicr Powell
Chris Chevlier
Chris Chevlier Lang
Chris Chevller
Chris Chevrier
Chris Chnstopherson
Chris Chox
Chris Chretien
Chris Chretien Tracy Towell Community Service Badge
Chris Chris
Chris Chris Harkins
Chris Chris MacKechnie
Chris Christian
Chris Claidwell
Chris Clark
Chris Clarke
Chris Class
Chris Clemens
Chris Clements
Chris Co
Chris Co*
Chris Coady Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Coates
Chris Code
Chris Coenen
Chris Colhume
Chris Collins
Chris Coming
Chris Community Center
Chris Community Players
Chris Con
Chris Condon
Chris Congratulations
Chris Conway
Chris Coody Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Cooke
Chris Coole
Chris Coon
Chris Cooney
Chris Cooper
Chris Cooper DJ, Butler Photography
Chris Cooper DJ.
Chris Cooper Tickets
Chris Core
Chris Coreau
Chris Corrigan
Chris Corrigan 1
Chris Couette
Chris Cowan
Chris Cowan Continued
Chris Cox
Chris Cox Patrick
Chris Cox Sally Gadd
Chris Craig
Chris Crawford
Chris Crowder
Chris Culbert
Chris Cummings
Chris C^CCrnmg
Chris D
Chris D - Campbell
Chris Dale Bean-Culley
Chris Dale Road
Chris Daley
Chris Dalton
Chris Dash-waltzed
Chris David Bell
Chris David Rusenstrom
Chris Davies
Chris Davis
Chris Dawdy
Chris Day
Chris De-duch
Chris December
Chris Deep
Chris Degree
Chris Denault
Chris Denise Dubeau
Chris Dent - Success Handshaker
Chris Depres
Chris Desjardins
Chris Despres
Chris Després On November
Chris Dion
Chris Dionne
Chris Dittbumer
Chris Dittbumer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chris Dittburner
Chris Dlttbumer Trish Hodgins
Chris Dlttburner
Chris Doherty
Chris Dolan
Chris Dolsn
Chris Don
Chris Donlan
Chris Donlan Belanger
Chris Donnelly
Chris Donny Desabrais
Chris Dorzek
Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas WC‘
Chris Doumilin Perriera
Chris Dowe
Chris Doyle
Chris Dream"
Chris Drew
Chris Drew David Woermke
Chris DRUCE
Chris Drury
Chris Du- Kim Wittig
Chris Dubeau’s
Chris Duff
Chris Dumolin
Chris Dumoulin
Chris Dunlop
Chris Dupres
Chris Dzitars
Chris Eades
Chris Ebsworth
Chris Edgeworth
Chris EÉrrP
Chris Ei
Chris Eight
Chris Elliott
Chris Elnmond
Chris Elphick
Chris Elsewhere
Chris Emond
Chris English/drama
Chris Erflc
Chris Ethier
Chris Evans
Chris Evans -
Chris Evans 50.18
Chris Evans Charlie Richardson
Chris Evans Most Sportsmanliha Player Curtis MacKechnie Most Improved Defensively
Chris Evans White
Chris Evan’s
Chris Events
Chris Events Help Wonted
Chris Evert
Chris F*rovost
Chris Fades
Chris Family
Chris Farley
Chris Farley Denfiew
Chris Farrellton
Chris Fellows Large
Chris Ferguson
Chris Findlay-
Chris Finlay
Chris Fitzpatrick
Chris Fleck
Chris Fleck Hobbs
Chris Fleck Studio André Murder Mystery
Chris Flynn
Chris Fol- And Folkard
Chris Folkard
Chris For
Chris Forbes
Chris Fork
Chris Fortin
Chris Fournier
Chris Fournier Black Jack
Chris Frances Young
Chris Francoeur
Chris Fraser
Chris Fraser Jan
Chris Fri.
Chris Front Road
Chris Gagné
Chris Gagnon
Chris Gallagher
Chris Gardener
Chris Gardener Sat.
Chris Gardener Whitewater Sat.
Chris Gardeners
Chris Gardiner
Chris Gardiner’s Band
Chris Gardner
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dennis Whilty FIREWORKS FEUX
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dents Witty
Chris Gaudette
Chris Gauthier
Chris Gauthier MRC.
Chris Gay
Chris Geinow
Chris Geinow F Brad DWabough
Chris Geinow McGuire
Chris Gemow
Chris George Pirie Trophy
Chris Getting
Chris Gibson
Chris Gienow
Chris Gienow Wolves
Chris Gil-were
Chris Gillan
Chris Gillen
Chris Glashan
Chris Glass
Chris Gleason
Chris Glover
Chris Godin
Chris Golgan
Chris Gordon
Chris Gorr
Chris Gra
Chris Grade
Chris Grader
Chris Graham
Chris Graham Boisseau
Chris Green
Chris Grimes
Chris Grtmaey
Chris Guiliani Photo
Chris Gun-Si
Chris Haan
Chris Hades
Chris Haliburton
Chris Hall
Chris Halrtxxjrfon
Chris Hamelin
Chris Hamilton
Chris Happy
Chris Har
Chris Hardy
Chris Harkins
Chris Harold
Chris Harric
Chris Harrie
Chris Harris
Chris Harwood
Chris Haybecker
Chris Hayes
Chris Hdtouton
Chris He
Chris Hearty
Chris Heifer
Chris Helen McCredie
Chris Henderson
Chris Hennessey
Chris Hensley
Chris Herbert
Chris Hermitte
Chris Hil- O Reilly
Chris Hilaire
Chris Hilher ESSS
Chris Hilli-
Chris Hillier
Chris Hinspcrger
Chris Hinsperger
Chris Hiram
Chris Hlnsperger
Chris Hoadley
Chris Hobbs
Chris Hobbs Matt Alexander
Chris Hodgins
Chris Hodgins E
Chris Hodgins Fern Lepine
Chris Hodgson
Chris Hogan
Chris Hohhs
Chris Hoiibourlon
Chris Holland
Chris Holland Nov.
Chris Holmes
Chris Holmes Atwill
Chris Holmes Kingston Fair
Chris Holt
Chris Holt/hauer
Chris Holtzhauer
Chris Hooper
Chris Horner Bros,
Chris Hoskins
Chris Hospital
Chris Hudson
Chris Hurst
Chris I
Chris I*r-
Chris I.nrson
Chris If
Chris Interment
Chris Into
Chris IP®
Chris Ireland
Chris Ives
Chris Jean-Marc Fleck Thiheuult
Chris Jell Gienow
Chris Jen-
Chris Jennings
Chris Jennings 1
Chris Jennings 2
Chris Jennings 2 Bull
Chris Jennings 304
Chris Jennings 4
Chris Jensen
Chris Jill Smith
Chris John Petty
Chris Johnson
Chris Johnston
Chris Johnston Brennan
Chris Johnston—has
Chris Jones
Chris Jordan’s
Chris Jr.
Chris Jucid
Chris Jud
Chris Judd
Chris Judd -
Chris Judd - Quebec Farmers
Chris Judd 0
Chris Judd 271
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Judd and Benson Moffatt
Chris Judd COMMITTEE CO-CHAIRS
Chris Judd Corporation
Chris Judd Denise Dowe
Chris Judd Description
Chris Judd Founded
Chris Judd Hall
Chris Judd HEAVY
Chris Judd II
Chris Judd Il
Chris Judd Institute
Chris Judd July
Chris Judd Mise
Chris Judd Moved
Chris Judd Northern Truck Pullers
Chris Judd Quires
Chris Judd Raw
Chris Judd related
Chris Judd Robert Middlemiss
Chris Judd Roland ValHère GartWd Hobbs David Lafoode James Stewart Julius Rozgal MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Roland Valllére Garfield Hobbs David Lalonde James Stewart Julius Pozgai MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Seat
Chris Judd Secretary-Treas.
Chris Judd Senior Champion Female Edwin Plrle A Son
Chris Judd SHAWVILLE - TEL.
Chris Judd Thank
Chris Judd That
Chris Judd Total
Chris Judd U
Chris Judd UP
Chris Judd Visiting Mrs James Ostrom
Chris Judd- Total
Chris Judd-overall
Chris Judds
Chris Judd’s
Chris Judo
Chris Judu
Chris July
Chris June
Chris Juniors
Chris Just
Chris Kahle
Chris Karen
Chris Kavanagh
Chris Kealey
Chris Kelly
Chris Kelly’s Store
Chris Kendrick
Chris Kennedy
Chris Kensley
Chris Kent
Chris Kiameml
Chris Kierstead Accounting Agency
Chris Kin
Chris Kin-mond
Chris KinAond
Chris Kinman Alexander
Chris Kinmeod Mr. Fraser
Chris Kinmoncf This
CHRIS KINMOND
Chris Kinmond By Chris Kinmond
Chris Kinmond Hlllt Mill
Chris Kinmond Without
Chris Kinsmen
Chris Kjnmond
Chris Kkunond Mrs. Fred Martin
Chris Kl
Chris Klfimond
Chris Klnmend
Chris Klnmond
Chris Klnmond By
Chris Klnmond IliMlMIIIIMtllMIIIIMMIIIIftl
Chris Klnmond Kfi*
Chris Klnmond M llMMHIMMlIllMlltm MIIIIIMIIIIIimilMMlMIIM Mrs Mel McNellly
Chris Klnmond Many
Chris Klnmond Mous- Nature Amok
Chris Klnmond ShawviUe
Chris Klnmond To Mr.
Chris Klnmoni 5*
Chris Klnmood
Chris Kltimond
Chris Kltunond II HMIIIMbi III
Chris Kluke
Chris Koch
Chris Krieger
Chris Kucharik
Chris Kuijper
Chris Kunitz
Chris Kyle Hodgins
Chris Kyte
Chris Kyte de Renfrew
Chris La
Chris La-france
Chris La-full
Chris La-J
Chris Lacroix
Chris Ladurantaye
Chris Lafleur
Chris Lafrance
Chris Lafrange
Chris Laftonce
Chris Lain
Chris Lairai
Chris Lairar
Chris Laliar
Chris Lance
Chris Landed
Chris Lane
Chris Langford
Chris Langford Fractures Log While Ski
Chris Lapicrre Lapierre
Chris Lapierrc
Chris Lapierre
Chris Lapine
Chris Lar-
Chris Larche
Chris Larson
Chris Lass
Chris Last
Chris Last Columbia
Chris Last MacMillan
Chris Last Sheenboro Fiddlers
Chris Last’s
Chris Laton
Chris Lawrence
Chris Le-
Chris Le- Marcelle Kluke
Chris Le-plne
Chris Lee
Chris Leger
Chris LeI
Chris Lemay
Chris Lemeniux SOn
Chris Lemi-
Chris Lemineux
Chris Leo ADULT
Chris Leonard
Chris Leopard
Chris Lepard
Chris Les
Chris Lesaux
Chris Letz
Chris Levesque
Chris Lewie
Chris Lewis
Chris Lewis Warden
Chris Lions
Chris Liz
Chris Lloyd
Chris Lloyd Gribbon
Chris Lorraine Lacharity
Chris Love
Chris Lovoie
Chris Lowrey
Chris Lusk
Chris Lusk Hull
Chris Lynch
Chris M
Chris Ma
Chris Ma* Burgess
Chris Ma-
Chris Ma- 3RD
Chris Ma- Chris Gorr
Chris Ma- Going
Chris Ma- Pontiacs
Chris Ma- Wolves
Chris Ma-clntyre
Chris Ma-Shaw
Chris Ma-The Pontiacs
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Canadian History
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Kay
Chris Mac Keck
Chris Mac ln
Chris Mac-Murphy
Chris Mac-travelled
Chris MacIntyre
Chris MacIntyre Canadian Tut Bruce
Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGlllvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte Ralph McCoigan Paul Lang Sean McGarry K
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Chad Routliffe Marty Brownl
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Derek Frobel Marty Brownlee
Chris MacIntyre Mike Cameron
Chris MacIntyre Paul St
Chris MacIntyre Power
Chris MacIntyre Renfrew
Chris MacIntyre Richardson
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Norway Bay
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Roy Hwy 148
Chris MacIntyre Shawville
Chris MacIntyres
Chris Mack
Chris MacK-
Chris MacK-echnie
Chris MacKay
Chris Mackay Alexander
Chris Mackay Klnmond
Chris Mackay- Folks
Chris MacKcch
Chris MacKcchnic
Chris MacKechme
Chris MacKechme There
Chris MacKechnic
Chris MacKechnie
Chris MacKechnie Department
Chris MacKechnie Hwy
Chris MacKechnie Nancy
Chris MacKechnle
Chris MacKeckme
Chris MacKecknic
Chris MacKecknie
Chris MacKecknle
Chris Mackie
Chris Macln
Chris Macln- Young
Chris Macln-bad
Chris Macln-minutes
Chris Macln-party
Chris Maclntrye
Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodgins Jerm
Chris MacMillan
Chris Mac— Belley
Chris Mac’s Cedar Rest
Chris Maelntryre
Chris Mahon
Chris Maisonneuve Dent
Chris Malette
Chris Marcaux
Chris Marcel Ethier
Chris March
Chris Marrie
Chris Martel
Chris Martin
Chris Martin Stephen Meisner Bruce Hodgins Jeff Casselman
Chris Marty
Chris Mason
Chris Masson
Chris Mathews
Chris Matthew Schock
Chris May
Chris Mc(
Chris Mc-
Chris Mc-Colgan
Chris Mc-• IColgan
Chris McCann
Chris McCann It
Chris McCann Shirley
Chris McCann’s Band
Chris McCoglan
Chris McCoI-gan
Chris McCoigan
Chris McCol-
Chris McCol- Henderson
Chris McCol- QBaoter
Chris McCol- Shirley Trudeau
Chris McCol-gan
Chris McCol-on Friday
Chris McColg
Chris McColgain
Chris McColgan
Chris McColgan -
Chris McColgan Boats
Chris McColgan Chairman.
Chris McColgan Coin Laundry
Chris McColgan Ins
Chris McColgan Insurance
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
Chris McColgan Insurance Ltd
Chris McColgan Pres
Chris McColgan Rose
Chris McColgan Secretary
Chris McColgan Weeding Invitations
Chris McColgan-
Chris McColgans
Chris McColgan”s
Chris McColgar.
Chris McColgen
Chris McColgon
Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean
Chris McColigan Insurance
Chris McCoshen
Chris McCulgan
Chris McDermott
Chris McDowell
Chris McDowell Bryan Hextall
Chris McFee
Chris McGowan
Chris McGuire
Chris McIntyre
Chris McKay
Chris McKed
Chris McKed-then
Chris McKeddie
Chris McLaughlin
Chris McLeod
Chris McNabb Tournament
Chris McNeil
Chris McPhee
Chris McPherson
Chris McRae
Chris Me
Chris Me Colgan
Chris Meagher
Chris MeCoehea
Chris Mediated
Chris Melling Insurance Brokers
Chris Men’s
Chris Merry
Chris Meu-
Chris Me—
Chris Me— HJ
Chris Me— Hodgins
Chris Michaud
Chris Midgets
Chris Midgets 2
Chris Mike Newberry
Chris Mil- Way Activity Center
Chris Milford
Chris Millier
Chris Minielly
Chris Mitchell
Chris MocKech
Chris Mocmtyre Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Marly Brownlee Chad Routliffe Derek Frobei
Chris MoColgart
Chris Moland
Chris Moneymaker
Chris Monta
Chris Montgomery
Chris Motion
Chris Moved
Chris Mr. Hills ConnoHy
Chris Mrs. Smyth
Chris MscKechnie
Chris Muldoon
Chris Mulligan
Chris Municipal Garage
Chris Municipality
Chris Murdock
Chris Murdock Do
Chris Murray
Chris Nash
Chris Neil
Chris New
Chris New Holland
Chris Newberry
Chris Next
Chris Nicholls
Chris Nicholson
Chris Noel Edd Bynes
Chris Noel Technicgjor Calumet
Chris Normoyle
Chris November
Chris Now
Chris O Donnell Fri.
Chris Oates
Chris Oisen
Chris Olm-when
Chris Olmstead
Chris Olmstead Jeff Casselman Kevin Meisner Greg MacDonell Jean Francoeur Alain
Chris Olmstead Marina
Chris On Sunday
Chris Ontario
Chris Operators
Chris Optimist Pee Wee Tourna
Chris Ormstown
Chris Orr
Chris Os-
Chris Os- Tim Carmichael
Chris Osborne
Chris Otawa
Chris OTC
Chris Ottawa
Chris Ottawa Civic Hospital
Chris Outaouais
Chris Ov SCOfCd
Chris O’Neil
Chris Page
Chris Parish
Chris Park
Chris Parkinson
Chris Parson
Chris Parsons
Chris Pasch
Chris Patacairk
Chris Paveley Bev
Chris Pavloff
Chris Peck
Chris Pee
Chris Percy
Chris Perry
Chris Pete Pettit
Chris Peters
Chris Philips
Chris Phillipines
Chris Phillips
Chris Pie
Chris Pilon
Chris Pilsworth
Chris Pirie W#
Chris Plans
Chris Plant
Chris Pleau
Chris Pleau Murray
Chris Pleau Sf
Chris Pleou
Chris Pleua Sunday
Chris Plotz
Chris Poirier
Chris Pontiac Bantam Lions
Chris Pontiac Pee
Chris Portelance
Chris Power Quyon Concerned Citizen’s
Chris Powers
Chris Prairie
Chris Prayer
Chris Prévost
Chris Primers
Chris Pringle
Chris Pringle’s
Chris Pro-
Chris PRODUCT
Chris Pronger
Chris Pronger’s
Chris Proulx
Chris Provost
Chris Quebec
Chris Quinn
Chris Radio
Chris Raso
Chris Real Estate
Chris Reed
Chris Regan
Chris Reid
Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reid MacKechnie Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reine-Marie Smith
Chris Rember
Chris Renaud
Chris Restructure
Chris Rheaume
Chris Ricard
Chris Richard
Chris Richards
Chris Rin-week
Chris Ringrose
Chris Rioux
Chris Ro- Matthew
Chris Robinson
Chris Rocky White
Chris Roland Breton
Chris Romain
Chris Rondeau
Chris Rose
Chris Ross
Chris Routliff
Chris Routliffe Renfrew Chichester Council
Chris Ruaiell
Chris Russell
Chris Russell - Vice-Presi
Chris Russell Pre^tnn Hod
Chris Russell Shawville Fair
Chris Russet/
Chris Russett Prayer
Chris Russia
Chris Russie
Chris Rutkowski
Chris Ryan
Chris Samantha Smith Clark
Chris Saturday
Chris Sau
Chris Saunders
Chris Saurioi
Chris Sauriol
Chris Sauvé
Chris Schnurr Windsor
Chris Schock
Chris Sclman
Chris Scott Knox
Chris Seifrieb Seasonal Pontiac
Chris Seifrled
Chris Seiman
Chris Sell-vk
Chris Selman
Chris SelS
Chris Sgarbossa
Chris sgL Young
Chris Sha-and
Chris Shads
Chris ShaJIa
Chris Shal-
Chris Shal-la
Chris Shal-Lac Cayamant
Chris Shalia
Chris Shall
Chris Shall*
Chris Shalla
Chris Shalla Claudette
Chris Shalla Mass
Chris Shalla Mass Saturday
Chris Shalla P.P Burial
Chris Shalla PP
Chris Shalls
Chris Shallz
Chris Shall»
Chris Shana
Chris Shatla
Chris Shawn Mousseau
Chris Shawville
Chris Shawville Council
Chris Shawville Esso
Chris Shawville Fair
Chris Shawville Softball Tournament
Chris ShawvlUe
Chris She
Chris Sheila
Chris Sheila 689
Chris Sheila 689-5463 St Joseph
Chris Sheila 888-6483 Rev Fr Peler
Chris Sheila Mass
Chris Shelia
Chris Shell*
Chris Shells
Chris Shells Mass Saturday
Chris Sholla
Chris Shore
Chris Sidney
Chris Sielski
Chris Sim-(the
Chris Simon
Chris Sincerely Ellen Hodgins
Chris Siruder
Chris Size
Chris Skokas
Chris Sleeves
Chris Sleeves Photo
Chris Smart
Chris Smart Left
Chris Smith
Chris So
Chris Soi
Chris Somerville
Chris Soucie
Chris Speyer
Chris St
Chris Stacey Brampton
Chris Stanhow Starbuck Harmo-
Chris Stanton
Chris Stars
Chris Steeves
Chris Stephen Meisner
Chris Stephens
Chris Sterzi-to
Chris Stevens
Chris Stevenson
Chris Stevxes
Chris Steward
Chris Stey
Chris Steynes
Chris Stittsville
Chris Stock
Chris Stockwell
Chris StockwelPs
Chris Stone
Chris Street
Chris Stringer
Chris Stru- Hodgins
Chris Strud- Stanhow Jube Jacqueline
Chris Struder
Chris Studer
Chris Sulli-
Chris Sullivan
Chris Sweeney
Chris Sympathy
Chris Tabbert
Chris Taylor
Chris Tel-
Chris Télébec
Chris Telford
Chris Telford Travis Johnston Malcolm Foley Randy Frobel Stephen McCord Chris Dionne
Chris The
Chris Then Shaw
Chris Theriault
Chris They
Chris This
Chris Thom Cory Sharpe
Chris Thom- Joy Sharpe
Chris Thomas
Chris Thomp
Chris Thomp- Jeanine Wickens
Chris Thomp-MVP - Iara Fraser
Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson Carl Clarke
Chris Thomson
Chris Thorbome
Chris Thorsteinson
Chris Thorvum
Chris Thrun
Chris Torti
Chris Tortie
Chris Towel
Chris Township
Chris Towsley
Chris Tozer
Chris Tracey
Chris Tracey Paul II
Chris Tracey Relay - Jared Hamilton
Chris Tracy
Chris Trafford
Chris Trainer Gary Graham
Chris Trcm
Chris Tremblay
Chris Tremble
Chris Trocy
Chris Trudeau
Chris Tubman
Chris Turner
Chris TYacy
Chris Typhair
Chris Ü
Chris Uirar
Chris Under
Chris UP* Then Adam
Chris Ur-,
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris US© Checklist Hockey Team
Chris Van Hoof
Chris Varney
Chris Venne
Chris Very
Chris Vi Hiers
Chris Vincent
Chris Vincent 1B
Chris Visiting
Chris Voici
Chris Vokee
Chris von Boettichersaid
Chris Walls
Chris WANTED
Chris Warfield
Chris Watson
Chris Waugh
Chris We
Chris Wed
Chris Wednesday
Chris Weisen-berg
Chris Welch
Chris What
Chris Whately
Chris White
Chris Wick
Chris Wicks
Chris Wil-
Chris Willie Chamberlain
Chris Willis
Chris Wilson
Chris Wilson’s
Chris Witt
Chris Woermke
Chris Women
Chris Wooldridge
Chris Word
Chris Wright
Chris Wrinn
Chris Wrinn Berard
Chris Wrinn Cory Smart
Chris Wrinn D Sloan
Chris Wrinn Graham
Chris Wrinn i
Chris Wrinn Municipality
Chris Wrinn On February
Chris Wrinn Trophy
Chris Wrinn When
Chris Wrinn Yvon Roussel
Chris Wrinn’s
Chris Yach
Chris Young
Chris Young WATCH Ann Racine
Chris Young Glen Lucas
Chris Young Laird Graham
Chris Young PHONE
Chris Young Sundav.
Chris Young User
Chris Young*
Chris Young-
Chris Younge
Chris YOUNG® Seat
Chris Young’s
Chris Your
Chris You’ll
Chris Zapoiski
Chris Zaposlski
Chris _ __ _ _ _ _
Chris ¦ Judd
Chris!
Chris'' White Cashmere Dresses—(1
Chris) Fleck
Chris) Langford
Chris) Rheaume Proud
Chris-
Chris- Aylmer
Chris- Brett Stanley
Chris- Butcher
Chris- Cemetery
Chris- Commerce
Chris- Congratulations
Chris- Donna
Chris- E’EHHEii EH HHr
Chris- Gagnon
Chris- Gail Gavan
Chris- Haleys
Chris- Itaeo
Chris- Jen
Chris- Jennifer Lepine
Chris- Joe
Chris- Know
Chris- Line
Chris- Lj
Chris- Louise On Thursday
Chris- Madeleine Wittig
Chris- Margaret
Chris- Mrs Neil Chassie
Chris- Mrs.
Chris- Murray
Chris- Norma Hodgins
Chris- Plaque
Chris- Rachel Hobbs
Chris- Radio
Chris- Roadster Horse
Chris- Rogers
Chris- Romain
Chris- Ron
Chris- Schwartz
Chris- She
Chris- Tree Angel: Jessica Mc-Margo Bullis
Chris- VNc
Chris- Vp
Chris- Windle
Chris- Winnifred Pirie
Chris- Yo
Chris-Ashley Maloney
Chris-He Jennings
Chris-the
Chris-tit Thompson
Chris.
Christine Moore
Christopher Charleen Moore
Christopher Evans
Christopher I Evans
Christopher Kheaume Chris
Chris»
Cindy Dove Moore
Cindy Evans
Clair Evans
Claire Dave
Claire Evans
Claire Mc- Chris Judd
Claire Moore
Claire Romain Evans
Clara Moore
Clara Mrs. Moore
Clarence Evans
Clarence Moore
Clarence Moore- V.
Clarence Moore-head
Claud Moore
Claude Moore
Claude Richard» Moore
Claudia Moore
Clayton Moore
Clayton Moore Jay SUverheela
Clayton Moore Miss Romone Ouellet
Clayton Moore Technicolor Jay Sllvcrhcelo
Clement Clarke Moore
Clifford Evans
Clifford Evans Aay
Clifford Moore
Clink Moore
Coach Dave
Coach Dave THE AWARDS
Coach Dave Holmes
Cobden Evans
Cobras H Moore. Shaw
Cole Moore
Coleen Moore
Colin Amey Chris Cummings
Colleen Moore
Colleen Moore Then
Collin Moore
Collins Evans
Commander Evans
Comveau Evans
Conductor Moore
Conductor Nelson Moore
Connie Evans
Connie Evans Cameron
Connie Moore
Constable E. Moore
Constable Moore
Constance Moore
Coolauris Horror Story MOORE—
Copeland Evans
Corky Moore
Corporal Thomas Evans
Coulonge Dove Moore Sports
Councillor Moore
Councillors Evans
Councillors Mrs Evans
Craven Evans
CScope Ernie Kovac Margo Moore Jack Warden
Ctrl Evans
Cue CHRIS McCOLGAN
Cukier Dove Moore
Curtis Danny Moore
Curtis MacKechnie By Dave Moore Equity?
Curtis MocKechme Chris Evans Front
Curtis Venne Closest Pin Female Betty Angus Dave Hall
CUs- Mrs< Clifford Moore
D*ve Moore
D. Evans
D. Moore
Da M Moore
Da"id Moore Raymond Dumouchel
Dale Brown Katherine Hynes Lawrence Stafford Campbell’s Bay Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Classifi
Dale Evans
Dale Evans Roy Rogers Quyon Quebec Licensed
Dale Moore
Dale Moore-Junior Performance
Daley Kenny Daley Chris Las
Dame Faye Moore
Dan Moore
Dan Remigio Rod Twolan Jason Toole Steve Turcotte Chris
Daniel Frost V By DAVE MOORE
Daniel Moore
Daniel Moore Front
Danny Chris
Danny Moore
Dar- Evans Ronnie Sharpe
Dare Moore
Dav<J Moore
Davd Moore From
Davd Moore Gerry Lateang
Davd Moore Some
Dave
Dave Carl Grand Champion
Dave TS
Dave Vfsit
Dave Shawville Theatre
Dave Sluing
Dave !
Dave "
Dave " Sundays
Dave "Bubba" Murray
Dave & Joan Rusenstrom
Dave & Karen
Dave & Wanda Burnside
Dave (
Dave (Gertrude
Dave (Sweeney
Dave - Simon Clarke Phil Denault
Dave 0f Quyon
Dave 3oz
Dave 647-3721 Wendy 647-2011
Dave 819-467-5502
Dave A
Dave A Kellie Keon AVM
DaVe A Maefarlane
Dave A Mckenzie Principal
Dave a8free
Dave Adam
Dave Adams
Dave Ai
Dave Albritton
Dave Alee
Dave Alexan-
Dave Alexander
Dave Alexander 647-2478 Dave Rowat
Dave Alexander Carp Lyse
Dave Alexander Husquvama
Dave Algar
Dave Alse
Dave Amyot
Dave Amyotte
Dave and
Dave and Betty Lou
Dave and Jo Hetherington
Dave and Joan
Dave and Karen
Dave and Margaret School
Dave and Sandy
Dave and Sandy Bassett
Dave and Sandy Mitchell
Dave and Sandy Towlan
Dave and Sandy Twolan
Dave Andre
Dave Anglo-Saxon
Dave Angus
Dave Angus Is
Dave Ar-
Dave Archambault
Dave Archaumbault
Dave Armi Mrs Martha Schwartz
Dave Armitage
Dave Armithge
Dave Armotoge
Dave Armstrong
Dave Arnprior
Dave Arulpooranam
Dave Ash
Dave Ash-
Dave Ash- Stanton
Dave Ash-wood
Dave Ashdown
Dave Ashwood
Dave Ashwood Bert
Dave Ashwood Forster
Dave Ashwood Jesus
Dave Ashwood Men
Dave Aw
Dave Aylmer
Dave Ayotte
Dave Ba- France
Dave Babineau
Dave Babineau 4
Dave Bablneau 4
Dave Bablneau Rick McCue
Dave Babneau
Dave Badour
Dave Bailey
Dave Baker
Dave Balharrie
Dave Bali-neau
Dave Ballantino
Dave Ballerive
Dave Banger
Dave Barr
Dave Barso
Dave Bascom
Dave Basil Belland Graham
Dave Basset
Dave Basset Brysonnaires Auction
Dave Bassett
Dave Bastien
Dave Battis
Dave Battiskill
Dave Bawantyne
Dave Beaudoin
Dave Beffort
Dave Beh
Dave Behan
Dave Behm
Dave Behn
Dave Belanger
Dave Belated
Dave Bell
Dave Bellerive
Dave Ben
Dave Bennet
Dave Bennett
DAVE BENNETT Ross Twp
Dave Benny Tubman
Dave Bernier
Dave Bertrand
Dave Bertrand SATURDAY
Dave Bertrand’s
Dave Best
Dave Best Moore
Dave Bi Niagara Falls
Dave Bigelow
Dave Bill
Dave Bingham
Dave Bishop
Dave Black
Dave Black My
Dave Blue Package Idealist
Dave Bnnvn
Dave Boicey
Dave Bokovay
Dave Bonner
Dave Borcey
Dave Boudin
Dave Bous
Dave Bousefield
Dave Bousficld
Dave Bousfield
Dave BoustVkj
Dave Boyer
Dave Bradey
Dave Brady
Dave Bragg
Dave Braiden
Dave Brant
Dave Briese
Dave Brigham
Dave Britton
Dave Britton"
Dave Britton" Orchestra MOORE
Dave Britton" Orchestra A
Dave Bronson Tractors While
Dave Bronson Tractors White
Dave Brooks
Dave Bros
Dave Bros-
Dave Bros-a Miss Alice Martineau
Dave Brosaeau
Dave Brosscau
Dave Brosseau
Dave Brosseau’s Chateau Keon
Dave Brossent
Dave Brousseau
Dave Brow
Dave Brown
Dave Brown Bill Riddell Don Paul Ron MoCredie
Dave Brown La
Dave Bro^eau
Dave Bruce
Dave Bruce Is Innocent
Dave Bruct
Dave Bryan
Dave Bryant
Dave Bucld
Dave Budd
Dave Build
Dave Bums
Dave Bureau
Dave Burgess
Dave Burkes
Dave Burnside
Dave Burris
Dave Burrows
Dave But
Dave Butts
Dave C
Dave Cad
Dave Cadieux
Dave Calberry
Dave Callaghan
Dave Cameron
Dave Camp-for
Dave Campbell
Dave Campbell’s Bay
Dave Can
Dave Canada
Dave Carrington
Dave Carson
Dave Case LA
Dave Casey
Dave CASUAL DRESS
Dave Chamberlain
Dave Chapman
Dave Char-
Dave Charlcbois
Dave Charteris
Dave Chartooe
Dave Choate
Dave Chodeboe- Kevin Koops
Dave Church Hall
Dave Clark
Dave Clark Five Mrs. Katie Welch
Dave Clarke
Dave Clarke Five Sat.
Dave Clarke FRANCOIS E LACOURSE PHILIPPE
Dave Clarke Thursday
Dave Class
Dave Clerk Five Barbara Ferris Sat
Dave Clyde
Dave Clyde Pembroke
Dave Clydes
Dave Clyde’s
Dave Cochrane
Dave Cohen
Dave Coles
Dave Com
Dave Com-seconded
Dave Come
Dave Comwa
Dave Con
Dave Conrad
Dave Conrod
Dave Conrod Natalie Swanson
Dave Cooligan
Dave Copcutt
Dave Corn
Dave Corn Paul Ryan
Dave Corn- Cornwall
Dave Corn- Sincere
Dave Corn-consult
Dave Corn-vacation
Dave Cornwall
Dave Cornwall David Rochon
Dave Cornwall Lesi-
Dave Cornwall Moved
Dave Cornwall Pelletier
Dave Cornwall Telephone
Dave Cornwall*
Dave Corrigan
Dave Coules
Dave Cousiére Danford Lake Correction With
Dave Cowley
Dave Cox
Dave Coyle
Dave Crapper Campaign Manager
Dave Crawford
Dave Croft
Dave Croicau
Dave Crook
Dave Croteau
Dave Crow Child
Dave Cults
Dave Cumberland
Dave Currie
Dave Curry
Dave Cuthbert*
Dave Cutts
Dave Czrleau
Dave Da
Dave Da-
Dave Dadd
Dave Dagenais
Dave Dagg
Dave Dav
Dave Dav-
Dave Dav- Brisfol-Knox
Dave Dav- Carried Reports
Dave Dav-i
Dave Daves
Dave Davidson
Dave Davidson Quyon Fair
Dave Davidson’s
Dave Davie
Dave Davie#
Dave Davie*
Dave Davies
Dave Davies Karen
Dave Davies Mar
Dave Davies Mrs Tesson Drummond
Dave Davies Named New Lions
Dave Davies President
Dave Davies Seat I
Dave Davies Takes Over Home
Dave Davies Treasurer
Dave Davies Vinton
Dave Davies*
Dave Davis
Dave Davle
Dave Daws
Dave Demines Congratulations
Dave Dempster
Dave Denison
Dave Dennison
Dave Desabrais
Dave Desloges
Dave Desrochers
Dave DesRochers Saturday
Dave Dev-lee
Dave Dickson
Dave Dickson Trophy
Dave Dixie
Dave Dixon
Dave Dobson
Dave Dods
Dave Dolliver
Dave Donald Sharpes
Dave Doner
Dave Donnachie
Dave Douglas
Dave Dqv
Dave DR.
Dave Draper
Dave Dravecky Story • Games
Dave Drum
Dave Drummond
Dave Drummond Francis
Dave Duane
Dave Duff
Dave Duggins
Dave Dunure
Dave Dur
Dave Durocher
Dave Dwyer
Dave Dyes
Dave E King St.
Dave EADES BROS Thompson
Dave Eady
Dave Eardley
Dave Earl Fulford
Dave Early
Dave Eas- Hon
Dave Eason
Dave Eastman
Dave Edith
Dave Edwards Alice
Dave Elden
Dave Elliott
Dave Ellis
Dave Elman
Dave EltTHON
Dave Emmerson Saturday
Dave Everyone
Dave Extensive
Dave F.pdlay
Dave Falloon
Dave Far
Dave Farci
Dave Farq-uher
Dave Farquhar
Dave Fast
Dave Feeney
Dave Fend
Dave Fender
Dave Ferguson
Dave Field
Dave Field Crops Class
Dave Fieldl
Dave Fields
Dave Fills
Dave Findlay
Dave First
Dave Fisher
Dave Fisk
Dave Fitmatriek
Dave Five
Dave Fleming
Dave Fletcher
Dave Fleury
Dave Fleury Twin Accomodations
Dave Fo-ran
Dave Foley
Dave Folkerson
Dave Folkerson He
Dave For
Dave For Long Distance
Dave Foran
Dave Foranand Dean Howard
Dave Fortier
Dave Fortin
Dave Fourth
Dave Fox
Dave Fraser
Dave Fraser Merton Glenn David Cirant Sherwood Cirant Herb Hannaherry Robert Havclin | Herb R. Hodg
Dave Fraser’s
Dave Frazer
Dave Free
Dave Friday
Dave Friesen
Dave Froat
Dave Frost
Dave Frost Georee Gauthi-
Dave Frost Stacey
Dave Frost Wedding
Dave Frosts
Dave Frost’s Restaurant
Dave Fulford
Dave Funeral
Dave Gallagher
Dave Gann
Dave Gardener
Dave Gardner
Dave Gareau
Dave Gasch
Dave Gauthi-I
Dave Gauthier
Dave Geddes
Dave Geerstma
Dave Genn
DAVE GEROW
Dave Get
Dave Gibbons
Dave Gillies
Dave Gingrich
Dave Giroux
Dave Glenn
Dave Godin
Dave Good-lad
Dave Gorman
Dave Goulden
Dave GP W Pts L T Men’s Red Sox Rona Yankees Rest
Dave Gr
Dave Gra
Dave Grahaip Phyllis
Dave Graham
Dave Graham McTiernan
Dave Graham T jm¦ SMITH
Dave Grant
Dave Grant Ferrigan
Dave Gravel
Dave Griffin
Dave Guests
Dave Gui
Dave Guitard
Dave Guitard - Clarendon Mike Hodgins - Clarendon Todd Hoffman
Dave Gultard
Dave Gultard Jeunesse Fondation
Dave Gustave Yach
Dave HaH
Dave Hall
Dave Hall 1
Dave Hall They
Dave Hamm
Dave Hamm Teachers
Dave Hanes
Dave Hap
Dave Happy
Dave Harding
Dave Harper
Dave Harris
Dave Hassa
Dave Hay
Dave Hayley
Dave Hayley Cel
Dave He
Dave Health Centre
Dave HEART
Dave Heaslip
Dave Heatherington
Dave Hedging
Dave Heeney
Dave Heeney’s
Dave Heinman
Dave Heins
Dave Henderson
Dave Hérault
Dave Heslip
Dave Hickey
Dave Hiens
Dave Hill
Dave Hiltze
Dave Hobbs
Dave Hod
Dave Hodg
Dave Hodgin*
Dave Hodgina
Dave Hodgins
Dave Hodgins Bitten By Sow
Dave Hodgins RR 1
Dave Hodglns
Dave Hodigins
Dave Hogan
Dave Holmes
Dave Holmes Featuring BOMBA Y
Dave Holmes Holmes
Dave Holmes Richard Vc/eau
Dave Homer
Dave Honours
Dave Horigins
Dave Horigins 2
Dave Horner
Dave Hosts
Dave HOTEL MORIN
Dave Howard
Dave Howard Property
Dave Hr
Dave Hton
Dave Huckabone
Dave Hudgins
Dave Hudson
Dave Hunt
Dave Hunter
Dave Husenstrom
Dave I
Dave If Hitch
Dave IJilli-
Dave Imler
Dave In
Dave Ingimundson
Dave Inquired
Dave Installation
Dave Intently
Dave Irish
Dave Is
DAVE JAMES BAND
Dave James E Jim
Dave Janssen
Dave Jennifer
Dave Jenssen
Dave Jerques
Dave John PhillilM
Dave Johnanna Hill
Dave Johnson
Dave Johnson Mansfield/Fort-Coulonge
Dave Jones
Dave Jordan
Dave Jr. Mr
Dave Julie & Krista Jamie
Dave July
Dave K
Dave K.A.
Dave Kaon
Dave Kargus R.R. 2
Dave Kcon
Dave KdbeaU
Dave Kearns
Dave Keen
Dave Keen Jersey
Dave Keen Shawville Pontiacs
Dave Keir
Dave Kelley
Dave Kelly
Dave Kelly Rink Luskville Recreation Committee
Dave Ken-
Dave Kennedy
Dave Kenny
Dave Kenyon
Dave Keoe
Dave Keogh
Dave Keon
Dave Keon -
Dave Keon 1
Dave Keon Bill Murray Carson Ryan Todd Fraser Jamie Armstrong Mark Lang Charlie Taylor Ryan Wood
Dave Keon Petro Can
Dave Keon Reginald Libby
Dave Keon St
Dave Keon Stars
Dave Kershaw
Dave KeUy
Dave Kiaaick
Dave King
Dave Kingdom
Dave Kings
Dave Kirk
Dave Kissick
Dave Kittner
Dave Kkk
Dave Kleury
Dave Klieet
Dave Kliest
Dave Ko-
Dave Kol-lesk
Dave Kollesh
Dave Kollesh Fire Chief
Dave Kollesh 1 X
Dave Komoncn
Dave Komonen
Dave Komonen’s
Dave Koran
Dave Krueger
DAVE L JCKASAVfWCH 3000
Dave L Moore
Dave L. Johnson
Dave La
Dave La Ion da
Dave Lafleur
Dave Lafranchise
Dave Lagard
Dave Lake
Dave Lakmde
Dave Lalondc
Dave Lalondc Sr. Clarendon
Dave Lalonde
Dave Lalonde - Honorary Member
Dave Lalonde Jr.’s
Dave Lalonde Lilly Hodgins
Dave Lalonde Saw Logs Wanted Voters
Dave Lalonde Sr
Dave Lalonde Sr.
Dave Lalonde Towing PPHS
Dave Lamarche
Dave Lamothe
Dave Landry
Dave Langdon
Dave Lanodon
Dave Lanois
Dave Lanoix
Dave Laporte
Dave Larche
Dave Larmondin
Dave Larry Marshall
Dave Lato Wilson Tracy
Dave Latonde
Dave Laureate
Dave Lavendure
Dave Laverdure
Dave Laverie
Dave Laviere
Dave Lazenby
Dave Le-
Dave Le- They
Dave Lecuyer
Dave Ledoux
Dave Lem
Dave Lemaire
Dave Lemay
Dave Lemhay
Dave Lemkaj
Dave Lemkay
Dave Lemkay Share That Tree"
Dave Lemkay Thursday
Dave Lemkay When
Dave Lemke
Dave Lemkey
Dave Leroy
Dave Lessard
Dave Letnksy
Dave Lewis
Dave Lillies
Dave Lisle
Dave Little
Dave Littlei
Dave Lockasavitch
Dave Lockhart
Dave London
Dave Looked
Dave Lorent
Dave Lorente
Dave Lough
Dave Louis
Dave Lowe
Dave Lr.may Hubert Elliott J.
Dave Lu
Dave Lucas
Dave Lucasavtel
Dave Luckas
Dave Luckasavitch
Dave Luckasavitcn
Dave Luckasavrtch
Dave Lumber Kings
Dave Lun-
Dave Lunam
Dave Lunam 2l89x
Dave Lunam DRAPER Lome
Dave Lunam Mayor
Dave Lunam Returned At Campbell
Dave Lusaviich
Dave Luskasa-Thc
Dave Luskasavitch
Dave Luskavifch 9
Dave Luskavitch
Dave Luskosovttch
Dave Luskovtch
Dave Lytle
Dave M
Dave M Dingers
Dave M(X)RE
Dave M(x>re
Dave M(X>re Come
Dave M(x>re Equity Sports Just
Dave M(x>re Equity Sports Red Necks Rock Marion
Dave M*ore Sports
Dave M<*>rc-d.ivcw
Dave M<x>re Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS/VALLEY
Dave M<x>re Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Dave Mac
Dave Macfarlane
Dave Macfarlanv
Dave Mackanzie
Dave Mackay
Dave Mackay Came
Dave Mackay President
Dave Mackay President Renfrew County N0FU Quebec
Dave Macken-
Dave Mackende
Dave Mackenzie
Dave Mackenzie BALERS
Dave Mackenzie Nominations
Dave Mackenzie-
Dave Mackenzie- Administrator
Dave Mackenzie’s
Dave MacKenzle
Dave MacMillan
Dave MacMillan Mrs Margaret Saunders Bryson
Dave MacMillan Ontario
Dave Mainse
Dave Mainville
Dave Mairs
Dave Mairs Montreal
Dave Major
Dave Malettc.
Dave Malette
Dave Malette Standings
Dave Man
Dave Manwell
Dave Many
Dave Mar-
Dave Marcus
Dave Marsh
Dave Marshall
Dave MarThe Pontiacs
Dave Martin
Dave Mayer
Dave Mc-Ara
Dave Mc-Farlane
Dave Mc-Whirter
Dave McAra
Dave McC
Dave McCagg
Dave McCann
Dave McCaw
Dave McClelland
Dave McCon-opened
Dave McConnell
Dave McCord
Dave McCord 2
Dave McCormack
Dave McCormick
Dave McCorriston
Dave McCorristoo
Dave McCredie
Dave McCullough
Dave McDonald
Dave McDowell
Dave McDowell 2
Dave McDowell 3. Bull
Dave McDowell 3. SiECUL.^
Dave McFadden
Dave McFar-?ane
Dave McFarlane
Dave McGaw
Dave McIntyre
Dave McKay
Dave McKen-ny
Dave McKenzie
Dave McKinnon
Dave McLaren
Dave McLaughlin
Dave McLeod
Dave McLeod Aylmer
Dave McNew
Dave McTiernan
Dave Mcx>re Equity Sports
Dave Mcxxe
Dave Me- Burtn|
Dave Me-kenzie
Dave MeCaw
Dave MeCredîe
Dave Meisenheimer
Dave Menard
Dave Mercier
Dave Mere-cussion
Dave Meredith
Dave Merklinger
Dave Mi
Dave Miilar
Dave Mil-jour
Dave Mildred
Dave Milj
Dave Miljour
Dave Miljour Birthday
Dave Miljour Poll
Dave Millar
Dave Miller
Dave Miller David
Dave Miller Toronto
Dave Mills
Dave Mimre Pontiac
Dave Mitchell
Dave Mme Jean Guy Lallemand
Dave Mo<ye
Dave Moae
Dave Mocie Katherine Hynes
Dave Mocve
Dave Mocx
Dave Mocxe
Dave Mode
Dave Mohr
Dave Mohr’s
Dave Mollot
Dave Monday Night Men’s Draper
Dave Monette
Dave Monnett
Dave Monre-dau-./thccquin
Dave Montreal
Dave Moo e
Dave Moo e PPHS
Dave Moo Tanker
Dave Moo* MacIntyre
Dave Moo*» Midgets
Dave Moo<w
Dave Moofe.THE
Dave Moofw
Dave Mooie
Dave Mookf
Dave Mookf Vaillancourt
Dave Moon
Dave Mooney
Dave Moor
Dave Moor#
Dave Moor# Sylvain Dubé
Dave Moor*
Dave Moor* An
Dave Moor* Equity Sports Résidentiel
Dave Moorc-dau
Dave Moore
Dave Moore I
Dave Moore Sports Renfrew V ¦
Dave Moore V Norway Bay
Dave Moore Equity Sports Murray’s F X Bryan Panthers
Dave Moore Fire Extinguisher
Dave Moore Pee Wees
Dave Moore Shawville
Dave Moore Sports Pebw
Dave Moore Valley
Dave Moore Bryson Lodge
Dave Moore Red Equity
Dave Moore Renfrew
Dave Moore ShowvSe Sports
Dave Moore Soorts Valley
Dave Moore Sports
Dave Moore Sports ÏF* PONTIAC
Dave Moore Sports Shawviiie
Dave Moore Sports Shawville
Dave Moore Sports VJ Pêftnanamon
Dave Moore Sunny
Dave Moore 1
Dave Moore 1 Bryan
Dave Moore 1,194 11,265
Dave Moore 647
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 "
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 Furniture
Dave Moore A Sabrina Devlon
Dave Moore Adam Doyle
Dave Moore After
Dave Moore Aime Fleury
Dave Moore All
Dave Moore Alma-Marie Lance Obituary
Dave Moore Ampnor Perth
Dave Moore An
Dave Moore Andre Simard
Dave Moore Andrew Lang
Dave Moore Ann Ethier
Dave Moore Ann Marie Romain
Dave Moore Another
Dave Moore Arnold Fiebig
Dave Moore Arnprior
Dave Moore At
Dave Moore Atom Lions 2
Dave Moore Atoms
Dave Moore B Champions
Dave Moore B WINNERS
Dave Moore B"
Dave Moore Back
Dave Moore Bantams
Dave Moore Barr
Dave Moore Batteries
Dave Moore Beans
Dave Moore Bear X-ing
Dave Moore Bee
Dave Moore Ben McNeeV
Dave Moore Big
Dave Moore Blake Pirie
Dave Moore Blue-liner Chris Pleau
Dave Moore Bodies
Dave Moore Boston-Montreal
Dave Moore Brad Marsh
Dave Moore Brad Shaw
Dave Moore Brenda Smith
Dave Moore Broc Seville Shawville
Dave MOORE Brock Plouffe
Dave Moore Brothers
Dave Moore Bryson
Dave Moore Bryson s Wilfred Riebertz
Dave Moore Budding Earth Day
Dave Moore Burman
Dave Moore Busy
Dave Moore But
Dave Moore But Shawville
Dave Moore By DAVE MOORE
Dave Moore By PAUL
Dave Moore C Place Pontiacs Go
Dave Moore Caleb Beardsley
Dave Moore Camouflage
Dave Moore Campeau
Dave Moore Carmen Wickens
Dave Moore CASTORS 4
Dave Moore Celebrating Shawville
Dave Moore Changing
Dave Moore Charteris I McNeill
Dave Moore Chevalier
Dave Moore Chevlier
Dave Moore Chevrier
Dave Moore Chris Evans
Dave Moore Chris Osborne
Dave Moore Clarendon
Dave Moore Class
Dave Moore Class Ad/Circulation
Dave Moore Class.
Dave Moore ClassifiedsICirculatlon Katherine Hynes
Dave Moore Colette Blain
Dave Moore Commissioner)
Dave Moore Construction Claude Dubeau Entrepreneur
Dave Moore Continued
Dave Moore Corrivcau
Dave Moore Coulonge
Dave Moore Coulonge Stars
Dave Moore Crazy
Dave Moore Crowded
Dave Moore Cruickshank
Dave Moore Cullaton
Dave Moore Curtis Hodgins
Dave Moore Cyril Dagg
Dave Moore Dan Letters
Dave Moore Dan Paquette
Dave Moore Danis
Dave Moore Danny Lalondc
Dave Moore Dave Moore Sports Sports
Dave Moore dave<ftth9equity.ca
Dave Moore Dear Editor
Dave Moore Denault
Dave Moore Described
Dave Moore Digital Darkroom Ann Taylor Shop Manager •
Dave Moore Division Play-off»
Dave Moore Do
Dave Moore Donations
Dave Moore Dorzek
Dave Moore Dougall
Dave Moore Due
Dave Moore Dufour
Dave Moore Dunn
Dave Moore Dupuis Wylie Crafts
Dave Moore Dwight Davies
Dave Moore E5BEE E™5 SSS
Dave Moore Eagles
Dave Moore Environment Forum
Dave Moore Equin Sports
Dave Moore Equitx Sports
Dave Moore Equitx Sports SHAWVILLE
Dave Moore Equity
Dave Moore Equity Spirts
Dave Moore Equity Sports
Dave Moore Equity Sports Perth Renfrew Ampnor SHAWVILLE
Dave Moore Equity Sports By Dave Moore Equity Sports
Dave Moore Equity Sports McCleary
Dave Moore Equity Sports Saturday
Dave Moore Equity Sports ARNPRIOR
Dave Moore Equity Sports CAMPBELL’S BAY
Dave Moore Equity Sports Coach Mike Culleton
Dave Moore Equity Sports Ed Tierney
Dave Moore Equity Sports FORTCOULONGE
Dave Moore Equity Sports Gagné
Dave Moore Equity Sports Greer
Dave Moore Equity Sports HHH
Dave Moore Equity Sports HULL
Dave Moore Equity Sports June
Dave Moore Equity Sports LUSKVILLE
Dave Moore Equity Sports Most Improved Defensive- Peewee
Dave Moore Equity Sports Novice
Dave Moore Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS
Dave Moore Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS - Darcy Findlay’s Intrépide Minor “AA” Pee
Dave Moore Equity Sports Par Internet
Dave Moore Equity Sports QUYON
Dave Moore Equity Sports Regionals
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE David Hobbs
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE - Jason Joel Lafrance
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE Akinson
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE Braeside
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE-In Pontiac Minor Ball
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVIlLe-The Pontiac Junior
Dave Moore Equity Sports This
Dave Moore Equity Sports Week
Dave Moore Equity Sports X
Dave Moore Equity* Sports
Dave Moore Eric Campbell
Dave Moore Evening
Dave Moore Everybody
Dave Moore F
Dave Moore Fall
Dave Moore Favourable
Dave Moore Fern Lepine
Dave Moore Fiddle-dee-dee There’s
Dave Moore Final
Dave Moore Finnigan
Dave Moore Fireworks
Dave Moore Five-year-old Quinn Sheppard
Dave Moore Fix
Dave Moore FO
Dave Moore Forever
Dave Moore Fort Coulonge Sports
Dave Moore FortCouionae
Dave Moore Four
Dave Moore Fraser
Dave Moore Frost
Dave Moore Frozen
Dave Moore Full
Dave Moore Furnace Sales
Dave Moore Future
Dave Moore G Equity Sports
Dave Moore Gilbert Goulins Wild Thing
Dave Moore Ginger Finan
Dave Moore Gloria F Tubman Shawviiie Correspondent
Dave Moore Goals for-1
Dave Moore Going
Dave Moore Gotacha.
Dave Moore Graham
Dave Moore Great
Dave Moore Griffin
Dave Moore H Equity Sports
Dave Moore Having
Dave Moore He
Dave Moore Heather Dickson
Dave Moore Heavy
Dave Moore Henri Jetter
Dave Moore Hewitt McCredie
Dave Moore His
Dave Moore Hockey
Dave Moore Hodgins
Dave Moore I prepress®theequity
Dave Moore Ian Lang
Dave Moore Isidor Howson
Dave Moore Island
Dave Moore It
Dave Moore ITtv » Outaouais
Dave Moore Jacob Bourgeau
Dave Moore Jeff Ireland
Dave Moore Jimmy Moore
Dave Moore John Musgrove
Dave Moore John Norman
Dave Moore John Stanton
DAVE MOORE JR DRILLING CO.
Dave Moore Jump Jake Jump
Dave Moore Junior B s
Dave Moore Juniors
Dave Moore Just
Dave Moore K&L Bantams
Dave Moore Katherine Hynes Michelle Th6i Donna Armitage Heather Dickson Ross Dickson
Dave Moore Keith Sloan
Dave Moore Kelly Hodgins
Dave Moore King
Dave Moore Klawitter
Dave Moore Knights
Dave Moore Koval
Dave Moore Kristen
Dave Moore Kyle Hodgins
Dave Moore L Sports
Dave Moore L .l4
Dave Moore Landerault
Dave Moore Landmark
Dave Moore Lang
Dave Moore Late
Dave Moore Lavallée
Dave Moore Lawrence Smith
Dave Moore Left
Dave Moore Letters
Dave Moore Letters Magazines
Dave Moore Letting
Dave Moore Lila Dale
Dave Moore Lillies
Dave Moore Linda Holmes
Dave Moore Locally
Dave Moore Lodging
Dave Moore Loebdid
Dave Moore Low Sports X
Dave Moore Luskville s Tony Rietano
Dave Moore M "
Dave Moore MacDougall’s
Dave Moore MacIntyre
Dave Moore Marcel Dubois
Dave Moore Mark Pilon
Dave Moore Mart
Dave Moore Matt Dunn
Dave Moore Matt Frechette
Dave Moore Matt Walker
Dave Moore Maxie
Dave Moore McGillvray
Dave Moore Meanwhile
Dave Moore Medals
Dave Moore Meisner
Dave Moore Midget
Dave Moore Midgets
Dave Moore Midway
Dave Moore Miller
Dave Moore Minor Hockey
Dave Moore Mont Laurier
Dave Moore Montanaro
Dave Moore Morley s Reg
Dave Moore Mountie
Dave Moore MP Robert Bertrand
Dave Moore Murphy
Dave Moore Murray
Dave Moore Natalie Lapointe
Dave Moore Navigating Pontiac
Dave Moore Necks
Dave Moore Night-light YOUR OPINION
Dave Moore Nineteen-year-old
Dave Moore North
Dave Moore Not
Dave Moore Novice
Dave Moore Novices
Dave Moore Official Blaine Angus
Dave Moore Old
Dave Moore On
Dave Moore On December
Dave Moore On Friday
Dave Moore On Sunday
Dave Moore Only
Dave Moore Ontario
Dave Moore Other
Dave Moore Ottawa Sports
Dave Moore Our
Dave Moore Out
Dave Moore Outaouais Sports
Dave Moore Over 100
Dave Moore Packer s Winger Scott Bossman
Dave Moore Paquett
Dave Moore Part
Dave Moore Paul Lang
Dave Moore Peck
Dave Moore Peewees Equity Sports
Dave Moore Pembroke Sports
Dave Moore Petawawa
Dave Moore Photo Dave Moore Eric Campbell
Dave Moore Photography
Dave Moore Photography Blake - Crawford Gary Blake
Dave Moore Photography Craig - Fraser Tim
Dave Moore Photography Dubeau - Gauthier Gina Gauthier
Dave Moore Photography Duval
Dave Moore Photography Haddad - Graham Derek
Dave Moore Photography Routliffe - Crocker Laurie
Dave Moore Photography RYAN
Dave Moore Photography Smith
Dave Moore Photography Tanguay
Dave Moore Photography WIGGINS
Dave Moore Pictured
Dave Moore Pierre Stafford
Dave Moore Pieschke - Murphy Bernadette
Dave Moore Pizza
Dave Moore Play-downs
Dave Moore Poachers
Dave Moore Pontiac
Dave Moore Pontiac League
Dave Moore Pontiacs
Dave Moore Power
Dave Moore QUtiON
Dave Moore Quyon
Dave Moore Quyon Lions Club
Dave Moore Ralph McColgan’s
Dave Moore Randy Frobel
Dave Moore Raymond Chenier
Dave Moore Raymond Cheniers "Punisher
Dave Moore Rebels
Dave Moore Rejean Simard
Dave Moore Rejean Simard’s Roadster
Dave Moore Renfrew Shawville
Dave Moore Renfrew.
Dave Moore Renfrew’s Cameron
Dave Moore Renovations
Dave Moore Richard Wills Bird
Dave Moore Richard Wills Hawk
Dave Moore Richard Wills Job Shadowing
Dave Moore Richard Wills Lilies
Dave Moore Richardson
Dave Moore Rick Cummings
Dave Moore Robert Desrocher
Dave Moore Rodney Rooney
Dave Moore Rogers
Dave Moore Rolling
Dave Moore Routliffe
Dave Moore Royal
Dave Moore Royals
Dave Moore Royce Richardson
Dave Moore Safe
Dave Moore Saturday
Dave Moore Saturday January
Dave Moore Says
Dave Moore Second
Dave Moore Sentry YOUR OPINION
Dave Moore Seventeen
Dave Moore SfittsvHe Sports
Dave Moore Shadow
Dave Moore Shawv lie
Dave Moore Shawvilie
Dave Moore Shawville
Dave Moore Shawville Sports
Dave Moore SHAWVILLE -
Dave Moore Shawville 8. Perth
Dave Moore SHAWVILLE J Lavigne
Dave Moore Shawville Pontiacs Novice
Dave Moore Shawville s Cory
Dave Moore Shawville s Eric Dupuis
Dave Moore Shawville s Kirk Davies
Dave Moore Shawville s Lewes McGuire
Dave Moore Shawville s Tom Orr
Dave Moore Shawville Soorts W SHAWVILLE -
Dave Moore Shawville Sports
Dave Moore Shawville Sports Dismal
Dave Moore Shawville-Clarendon
Dave Moore Shawville-Clarendon Firefighters
Dave Moore Shawville.
Dave Moore Shawville’s Bryan Murray
Dave Moore Shawville’s Cory Dorzek
Dave Moore Sheltered
Dave Moore Shinny Open
Dave Moore SHOES
Dave Moore Showvee i-6/Oftowa
Dave Moore Sign
Dave Moore Sincerely James N Williams Luskville
Dave Moore Singing O Canada Sir Richard Wills Environment Forum Tourism
Dave Moore Skaters
Dave Moore Snowboat
Dave Moore Spied
Dave Moore Sponsor Bob Dale
Dave Moore Sponsor Bobby Dale
Dave Moore Sports
Dave Moore Sports IÜ
Dave Moore Sports Shawville
Dave Moore Sports 128,966
Dave Moore Sports ?
Dave Moore Sports At
Dave Moore Sports Atoms 3
Dave Moore Sports Av
Dave Moore Sports Bryson
Dave Moore Sports Call
Dave Moore Sports Calumet Island
Dave Moore Sports Castors 3
Dave Moore Sports Coulonge
Dave Moore Sports Cr
Dave Moore Sports Deep River
Dave Moore Sports Dominic Dubeau
Dave Moore Sports Draveurs 7
Dave Moore Sports Eganvflle
Dave Moore Sports F
Dave Moore Sports For
Dave Moore Sports I
Dave Moore Sports IS#
Dave Moore Sports Justin Presley
Dave Moore Sports March
Dave Moore Sports Nepear
Dave Moore Sports Next
Dave Moore Sports North
Dave Moore Sports Norway Bay
Dave Moore Sports Novice
Dave Moore Sports Novice I
Dave Moore Sports Novices
Dave Moore Sports Only
Dave Moore Sports Ottawa
Dave Moore Sports OUR
Dave Moore Sports Patriots
Dave Moore Sports PERRY
Dave Moore Sports Petawawa 6
Dave Moore Sports Petawawa Dave Moore Sports Shawviiie Bantam
Dave Moore Sports Pontiac
Dave Moore Sports PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Dave Moore Sports PW
Dave Moore Sports Renfrew
Dave Moore Sports Renfrew 7
Dave Moore Sports Renfrew 9
Dave Moore Sports Rumleskie
Dave Moore Sports SCORE
Dave Moore Sports Shawviiie
Dave Moore Sports Shawviiie Dave Moore
Dave Moore Sports Shawville
Dave Moore Sports Shawville Registration
Dave Moore Sports Shawville Scoring
Dave Moore Sports Shawvlle
Dave Moore Sports Shawvllle Shawville s Billy T’s
Dave Moore Sports ShawvWe
Dave Moore Sports Thursday Night Music
Dave Moore Sports Ui i
Dave Moore Sports Valiev Lots
Dave Moore Sports Valley
Dave Moore Sports Valley New Year’s
Dave Moore Sports Westmeath
Dave Moore Spring
Dave Moore Spring’s
Dave Moore Star
Dave Moore Stars
Dave Moore STARTING FRI.
Dave Moore Stockpiling
Dave Moore StssSS SsF
Dave Moore Students
Dave Moore Sudden
Dave Moore Sun
Dave Moore Sunday November
Dave Moore Sunglasses
Dave Moore Support
Dave Moore Sylvain Roy
Dave Moore T
Dave Moore Teeing
Dave Moore Terry
Dave Moore Terry Elliott Clarendon ClassifiedsISubscriptions Katherine Hynes
Dave Moore TH U
Dave Moore That
Dave Moore THE
Dave Moore The Shawville Murray
Dave Moore Then
Dave Moore Then Steven Alexander
Dave Moore There
Dave Moore These
Dave Moore They
Dave Moore THF EQUITY
Dave Moore THf EUUiTV
Dave Moore Third
Dave Moore THIRTY-SIX INCHER
Dave Moore This
Dave Moore Three
Dave Moore Tikis
Dave Moore Time
Dave Moore Tina Murray
Dave Moore Titan U
Dave Moore Tony McLaughlin
Dave Moore Top
Dave Moore Top PPHS
Dave Moore TOURNAMENT
Dave Moore Towering
Dave Moore Tractor Pull
Dave Moore Tranquil
Dave Moore Travis Corrivcau
Dave Moore Turn
Dave Moore TV
Dave Moore Up
Dave Moore V Sports Shawvllle This Saturday
Dave Moore V>o
Dave Moore Valley
Dave Moore Van Hoof
Dave Moore Vankleek Hill
Dave Moore Varrin
Dave Moore Velma Storie
Dave Moore Vereyken - Tracy WmÆ Erin Tracy
Dave Moore Volunteer Fireman
Dave Moore VVhitford
Dave Moore W-
Dave Moore Walls.
Dave Moore We
Dave Moore Wees
Dave Moore Where
Dave Moore White
Dave Moore Whoooo’s
Dave Moore Wing s
Dave Moore Wings
Dave Moore Winners
Dave Moore Winter
Dave Moore Woermke
Dave Moore Work
Dave Moore Younge
Dave Moore __ But
Dave Moore,THE
Dave Moore-I
Dave Moore-The Equ.ty T
Dave Moore/THE
DAVE MOORK
Dave Moork Equity Sports
Dave Moork QSR Mixed Ball
Dave Mooro Gary Tubman
Dave Moors
Dave Moor©
Dave Moor© Barrie Mike Rusenstrom’s
Dave Moor© Matt Cahill
Dave Moor© Sports
Dave Moor© Sports Deep River
Dave Moor»
Dave Moor» Springer
Dave Moote
Dave Moote Pontiac
Dave Moots
Dave Moo^e
Dave Mopes
Dave MOQfQ G A Pt McConnell
Dave More
Dave Morehead
Dave Morre
Dave Morris
Dave Morrison
Dave Mosck
Dave Mosslson
Dave Mount Equity
Dave Mow
Dave Mo^
Dave Mr
Dave Mr Harry
Dave Mr.
Dave Mrs Patricia Russell
Dave Mtxm Female MVP
Dave Mulholland
Dave Mulligan
Dave Mulligan Gavan
Dave Mulligan Renfrew
Dave Mulligan Son Marvin
Dave Mulvah
Dave Murray
Dave Murray Mayor A1 Davis
Dave Mxre
Dave M«
Dave M°°re
Dave Needham
Dave Neville
Dave New Brunswick
Dave NEW YEAR’S
Dave Nichols
Dave Nichols Brady
Dave Nicholson
Dave Nolan
Dave Norvai Wilson
Dave NtooitE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Dave Nugent
Dave Nugent Yves
Dave O Brien
Dave O Donahoe
Dave O Donnahoe
Dave O Donohoe
Dave Oct.
Dave ODocahoe
Dave Olstrum
Dave Orr’s
Dave Os-
Dave Os- Pontiac
Dave Os-for
Dave Osm
Dave Osman
Dave Osman Cro/ier
Dave Osmen
Dave Osmond
Dave Ostrom 7:36
Dave Ottawa Central
Dave Otter Lake’s
Dave Padget
Dave Paget
Dave Papousek
Dave Par- St James Church
Dave Parent
Dave Party
Dave Patrick
Dave Patrick Reid Bros. Motor Safes Ltd.
Dave Patterson
Dave Pcttcr’s
Dave Pe-
Dave Perpetual Help Church
Dave Perrin
Dave Perry
Dave Peters
Dave Peters) Viktora
Dave Peterson
Dave Phillips
Dave Photo
Dave Pilgrim
Dave Pilgrim Phone
Dave Pilon 1
Dave Pontiac
Dave Pontiac Junior
Dave Powell
Dave Prentice
Dave President
Dave Prizes
Dave Purdie
Dave Pyper Gauntlet
Dave Quebec
Dave R Bennett
Dave R. Bennett
Dave R. Bennett CATTLE BUYER
Dave R. Bennett CATTLE BUYER Leslie
Dave Ramsay
Dave Ramsey
Dave Ran- Inlet
Dave Rang#r
Dave Ranger
Dave Ranger Jeep
Dave Ranger—Quantity
Dave Ranger’s
Dave RanI
Dave Ran«er
Dave Rarfoy He
Dave Rath
Dave Raw
Dave Rawson
Dave Reddick
Dave Reeve
Dave Reibling
Dave RENT Seniors
Dave Restaurant
Dave Rev. McColl
Dave Revit
Dave Rich
Dave Rich a11
Dave Rich and Trent
Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Chris Olmstead
Dave Rich Legion Kings
Dave Rich McDougall
Dave Rich Norm Ullman
Dave Rich Paul Collette Jr. Chris Olmsteod Marcel Berard John Peck Kelly Taylor Greg Macdonell Tren
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Marc Bavard Todd Fraser JimBany Stéphane Villeneuve John Peck Terry Burwel
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Bavard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Chevrier S
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Bavard John Peck Terry Burwell Stéphane Villene
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Savard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Chevrier S
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Marc Bavard Jim Barry Stéphane Villeneuve John Peck Kevin Chev
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Marc Savard Jim Barry Stéphane Villeneuve Kevin Chevrier John
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser MarcSavard Jim Barry John Peck Terry Burwell Jason Toole Kevin
Dave Rich.
Dave Richards
Dave Richardson
Dave Rivet
Dave Ro-1
DAVE ROBBINS
Dave Robert
Dave Robert-of RCAF Uplands
Dave Roberts - Carleton Univerity Desmond Lee
Dave Robertson
Dave Robertson God
Dave Robinson
Dave Robinson Hodgins
Dave Rochon
Dave Roever
Dave Rogan
Dave Rogers
Dave Rogers Alfredsson
Dave Roger’s
Dave Romain
Dave Romanovitch
Dave Ron
Dave Rose
Dave Roth
Dave RouUiffe
Dave Rowat
Dave Rrosf
Dave Rrost
Dave Ru-
Dave Ruaenstrom
Dave Rudd
Dave Ruscnstrom
Dave Ruse
Dave Rusen- Corrigan
Dave Rusen-Ottawa West Golden
Dave Rusen-strom
Dave Rusenslrom
Dave Rusenstonm
Dave Rusenstorm
Dave Rusenstrom
Dave Rusenstrom -
Dave Rusenstrom 1
Dave Rusenstrom 2
Dave Rusenstrom 3
Dave Rusenstrom 5
Dave Rusenstrom Gordie Bruce
Dave Rusenstrum
Dave Rusentstrom
Dave Ruserfttrom
Dave Russell
Dave Ryan
Dave s
Dave Sadly
Dave Sagmeister
Dave Salisbury
Dave Samier
Dave Saturday
Dave Saunders
Dave Savage
Dave Schock
Dave Schwartzchuck
Dave Scnock
Dave Scucci-a
Dave Scully
Dave SEALMARK
Dave Selznick
Dave Sennet
Dave Sfill
Dave Sharpe
Dave Sharpe’s
Dave Shawville
Dave Shawville Directors
Dave Shed-den
Dave Sheen
Dave Sheppard
Dave Shields
Dave Shore
Dave shout- 0us
Dave Show
Dave Shumaker
Dave Simplicity
Dave Sinclair
Dave Skeaff
Dave Skinner
Dave Slevens Hc
Dave Sloan
Dave Smallwood
Dave Smart
Dave Smith
Dave Smith Age
Dave Smith Bar
Dave Smith Barbeque
Dave Smith Barbeque Town Crier Legion Loggers Stomp A Outdoor Bingo Dan Donohue
Dave Snowmobile Poker Run
Dave Snyder
Dave SOFTBALL THROW
Dave Spag - Chris Seed
Dave Spagnola
Dave Spagnolo
Dave Sparling
Dave Spinney
Dave Sr.
Dave Staf
Dave Stal-Jund Bill Pirie
Dave Stefaniuk
Dave Stephenson
Dave Stevens Dear Editor
Dave Stevenson
Dave Stewait
Dave Stewart
Dave Stewart Clare Strutt
Dave Stewart Cordial
Dave Stewart Fair
Dave Still
Dave Still Mrs. Wilbur
Dave Still Shawvllle 9
Dave Still’s
Dave Stitt
Dave Stokes
Dave Street
Dave Strut-
Dave Sundays
Dave Superthon
Dave Sweet
Dave T davB&meequrty
Dave Telford
Dave Telford’s
Dave Thc
Dave The
Dave The,-¦
Dave Thelan
Dave Thelcn
Dave This
Dave Thomas
Dave Thomp
Dave Thomp- Ceramics Dry
Dave Thomp- Our
Dave Thompson
Dave Thompson Double G Terms Dr Tom O Neill Farm Fresh Chickens
Dave Thoms
Dave Thomson
Dave Thomson Home
Dave Thursday
Dave Titus
Dave Tmttier Rum Hliueo
Dave to1
Dave Todd
Dave Todd.
Dave Tompkins
Dave Toronto
Dave Tough
Dave Train- Shawville
Dave TransC^^ Hi*E
Dave Tremblay
Dave Trial Free
Dave Trombley
Dave Trot
Dave Trottier
Dave Trottier Runs Rlinco Earl Robinson Bob Gracie
Dave Trottier Ruse Blinco Earl Robinson Bob Grade
Dave Trotusr
Dave Troutman
Dave Tubman
Dave Turner
Dave TW>s
Dave Twoks
Dave Twolan
Dave Twolan 4
Dave Twolan League
Dave Twolan’s
Dave Urban.
Dave Uttarro
Dave Uve Music
Dave U«»uen
Dave Vaillancourt
Dave Van Hoof
Dave Van-
Dave Van- Hoof
Dave Van-Hoof
Dave VanHoof
Dave VanHoof Dubé
Dave Veldhuis
Dave Verify
Dave Vignola
Dave Voo
Dave Voore
Dave Vtoo
Dave W
Dave W Hodgins 2
Dave W Hodgins 3. Canned
Dave Wagener
Dave Wakefield
Dave Walker
Dave Wall
Dave Wallace
Dave Walsh Character—Lee Richardson
Dave Walter Yach
Dave Warren
Dave Wasyliw
Dave Watson
Dave Watts OCR Media
Dave West
Dave West Golden Rights
Dave West Many
Dave Whalen
Dave Whelan
Dave Wherever
Dave Who
Dave Wi!-| Ladies
Dave Widdicombe
Dave Wigel
Dave Wil-
Dave Wil- Mayor Orla Young
Dave Wil-Llyal
Dave Wilkinson
Dave Williams
Dave Wills
Dave Wilson
Dave Wilson 3
Dave Wilson Manager
Dave Wilson’s Shur-Grain Fliers
Dave Wing*
Dave Winners
Dave Winnifred
Dave Wise
Dave Wlson
Dave Woermke
Dave Wood
Dave Woods
Dave Wright
Dave XX’|
Dave Yach
Dave Yach’s
Dave Yack
Dave Yateman
Dave York
Dave You
Dave Young
Dave Zavitske
Dave Zavitske’s
Dave Zavitski
Dave Zito
Dave Zyvit-ski
Dave _
Dave!
Dave"
Dave" Sundays
Dave)
Dave) Klondike Days
Dave-
Dave.
Dave:
Dave: 647-5167
Davey A Moore
Dave’s
David and Chris Clarke
David and Debbie Moore
David Champion Ayrshire- Chris MacKechnie
David Evans
David J. Moore
David Moore
David Moore No
David Moore Toll Free
David Moore "Afternoon Delight
David Moore Aggi Hendriks
David Moore Am
David Moore Andrew Dale
David Moore Andrew Murton
David Moore Apartment
David Moore Apple
David Moore As
David Moore As Pontiac’s
David Moore At Sunday
David Moore Blazing
David Moore Bringing
David Moore Bryson
David Moore Campbell
David Moore Campground
David Moore Celine Thompson
David Moore Chad Hodgins
David Moore Charles Routliffe
David Moore Christian Soucie
David Moore Colourful
David Moore Cool
David Moore Dan Haughton
David Moore Dan Moleno
David Moore Darlene Dods
David Moore Dear Editor
David Moore Deux
David Moore Do
David Moore Earl
David Moore Estate
David Moore Eugene Hamelin
David Moore February
David Moore February 1st
David Moore Four
David Moore Frechette
David Moore Friday
David Moore Gavin Christie
David Moore Going
David Moore Grads
David Moore Greg McCredie
David Moore Head
David Moore IHWhy
David Moore Jean Mourier
David Moore John Chartrand
David Moore Kelly
David Moore Kinsmen Christmas
David Moore Lady Di
David Moore Letters Open
David Moore Local
David Moore Lumber Co.
David Moore MacIntyre
David Moore Major
David Moore Mark Chamberlain
David Moore Martin Ouellet
David Moore Midget Tournament Committee
David Moore Missing
David Moore More
David Moore Mud
David Moore Natalie and
David Moore Neil Carmichael
David Moore North Bay
David Moore North Toronto
David Moore Norway Bay Regatta Then
David Moore Old No.
David Moore On August
David Moore On Saturday
David Moore Ouellet
David Moore Parish Priest
David Moore Peace!
David Moore Pontiac
David Moore Pontiac Community Hospital
David Moore Pontiac Junior
David Moore Pontiac Junior B
David Moore Pontiac Winger John Peck
David Moore Presented
David Moore Radio
David Moore Rebecca Sterritt
David Moore Renfrew
David Moore Renfrew Midget Tourna
David Moore Richard Wills Leaving
David Moore Rod LaSalle
David Moore Ron Poirier
David Moore Royal Ethier
David Moore Rural Recollections
David Moore Ryan Judd
David Moore Sam
David Moore Santa
David Moore Serge Lasalle
David Moore Sgarbossa
David Moore Shawn
David Moore Shawville
David Moore Shawville Lions President Jerry Callaghan
David Moore Shawville s Neil Woodman
David Moore Shawville s Ted Leach
David Moore ShawviUe Kinsmen John Grant
David Moore Sherwin Greer
David Moore Something
David Moore Stars
David Moore Stéphane Sgarbossa
David Moore Strike
David Moore These
David Moore This
David Moore Timberwolves
David Moore Truck
David Moore Un
David Moore Vivid
David Moore W.A. Hodgins
David Moore When George Levesque
David Moore While Jackie Armstrong
David Moore’s
David Reginald Moore
David T Hodgins George Evans Maker
David- Dave Moore V# Sports
Davis Evans
Davis Ray Evans
Davxj Moore
Daw Moore
Dawn Alexander Ruby Alexander Armitage Beverly Glenn MacMillan George Poole Greta Poole By Chris Ki
Dawson Moore
Dcjve Moore
Dctv* Moore Since October
Dean Evans
Dear Dave
Debbie 0 Donnell Moore
Debbie Evans
Debbie Mal - Chris McColgan
Debbie Moore
Debbie Moore’s
Debbie O Donnell Moore
Debbie O’Donnell Moore
December Dove Moore
Defending Moore
Della Moore
Denis Larlvlere CHRIS McCOLGAN
Denis Murray Moore
Denis Seguin Nisha Chris Last Hosted By Michline Scott
Dennis Adam and Chris
Dennis McCann Chris
Derange Moore
Derouin Evans
Dev# Moore Pick-up hockey Christopher MacKechnie
Deve Moore
Deve Moore David
Deve Moore Glenn Brownlee
DevM Moore Cory Hobbs
Devo Moore Ricky Allen
Devtd Moore Upon
Dew Moore Carol Pirie
Dew Moore Mary Edna Plummer Pembroke
Dgve Moore
Dhoto Dove Moore
Diane Foran and Chris MacKechnie
Diane Moore
Diane Stapley 8 Mary Tyler Moore
Dianna Chris-ticr
Dianne Moore
Dickie Moore Rentals
District Governor Marie DeNoble Evans
Dive Moore
Dive Moore Mrs Daye
Dm Moore Brian Schumacher
Dmty Moore
Doctor Evans
Dolan - Chris Dolan
Don Dodds Dave
Don Evans
Don Evans Bryson
Don Evans Clifford
Don Evans They
Don Moore
Don Moore Farms
Don Taylor Eileen Moore 7
Donald & Gisele Evans
Donald Evans
Donald Moore
Donald Mrs. Everett Moore
Donald Steven & Chris 1328JN9
Donna Moore
Dora Moore
Doreen Moore
Doris Moore
Doris Morgan Mrs Dave Parent
Dorothy Evans
Dorothy Evans Alcoholics Anonymous
Dorothy Moore
Dorval Wickens 2nd C. Murray Moore
Doug Evans
Doug Moore
Doughs Moore Furs RENFREW
Douglas Evans
Douglas Moore
Douglas Moore FURS
Douglas Moore Furs Fur Hats
Douglas Moore Furs Limited Pfcaaa
Douglas Moore Furs Ltd.
Douglas Moore FURS Next
Douglas Moore Furs RENFREW
Douglas Moore Furs RENFREW,
Douglas Moore FURS Shawville
Douglas Moore Furs.
Douglas Moore Quyort Fair
Dove Moore
Dove Moore Goulbourn G
Dove Moore Outaouais 8amc-
Dove Moore Sporfs ShowV He
Dove Moore A* Sport* Shawville Motion
Dove Moore Artistes
Dove Moore ATVers
Dove Moore Big
Dove Moore Bookworm Environment Forum
Dove Moore Checking
Dove Moore CLOG
Dove Moore Crumbling
Dove Moore Dave Moore Valley
Dove Moore Dear Editor This
Dove Moore Debbie Smith
Dove Moore End
Dove Moore F
Dove Moore Feline
Dove Moore Fuzzy
Dove Moore Gaudet
Dove Moore Gleason
Dove Moore Highway
Dove Moore Ipors
Dove Moore Jake Plante
Dove Moore John Alexander
Dove Moore Laframboisc
Dove Moore Last
Dove Moore Letters
Dove Moore Lome Daley
Dove Moore Lupine
Dove Moore Many
Dove Moore MIDGET ALL-STARS
Dove Moore More
Dove Moore Morning
Dove Moore Peewee Lions
Dove Moore Richard Wills Ian Darragh
Dove Moore Safety
Dove Moore Seconds
Dove Moore Shawviiie
Dove Moore Shawville
Dove Moore Shawville Arena
Dove Moore Shawville Chrysler
Dove Moore Shawville Sports
Dove Moore Slushy
Dove Moore Sports
Dove Moore Sports Arnprior
Dove Moore Sports Bertha McGee
Dove Moore Sports For
Dove Moore Sports MÛ
Dove Moore Sports Paul McGee _ Equity Reporter
Dove Moore Sports Pontiac This
Dove Moore Sports Shawville
Dove Moore Stronger
Dove Moore Time-lapse
Dove Moore TORONTO KHeen
Dove Moore Unorganized
Dove Moore What
Dove Moore Whitewash
Dr. Courtenay Evans
Dr. Dave McFar-fully
Dr. Evans
Dr. Moore
Dr. Raymond Moore - Developmental Psychologist
Dr. Richard D. Evans
Dr. Smart Evans
Dr. T Albert Moore
Dr. William D. Evans
Drs Moore
Dudley Moore
Dumou- Dove Moore
Dwight McDowell ...... Miss Maria Ann Hodgins Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell Plate Collection J,jZi
D°n Evans
D»ve Moore PLACEPOUPORE Beaudoin
D»ve Moore Muriel Kilgour
D’Arcy Evans
E P Chris Koch
E. Evans
E. Moore
E. Moore S. Scott R. Bottrill Cal
Earl Moore
Earle Moore
East Evans
Easter Dave
Easton Evans
Ed Dave Zavitske
Ed- Moore
Eddie McCann Evans - Ken and Gwen
Eddie Moore
Edith E. Moore
Edith E. Moore HULL QUEBEC
Edith Evans
Edith Moore
Edith Tru- Moore
Edward Davis Moore
Edward Dove Moore Rusenstrom
Edward Moore
Edward Thomp- Evans
Edwin Moore
Eileen Moore
Elaine Evans
Elaine Moore
Elaine Moore She
Elith Moore
Elizabeth Bastien Moore
Elizabeth Dave Moore
Elizabeth Evans
Elizabeth Hahn CHRIS McCOLGAN
Elizabeth Moore
Elliott Clifford Horner ....... Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner ........ Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner....... Mrs Chris.
Elliott Mrs Dave Stewart
Ellison Jeff Presley Dave Kean
Elma Moore
Elsie Moore
Elvira Evans
Elvis Presley Mery Tyler Moore Family Entertainment Mrs Lennie Workman Mrs.
Emma Chris- Dlttburner
Emmanuel Moore
Enc Lanoix Dove Moore
Enid Moore
Eric Belair By Dave Moore
Eric Smiley Dave Conrod
Ernest Moore
Ernest Quaile---- Ezra Grant....... Dave Telford
Ernestine Evans
Ernie Moore
Erwin Moore
Ethel Pine Margaret Moore Edna Horner Pearl Brownlee
Eugene Potvin 103.40 Bruce Farrell-12.65 Chris Thompson 8.05 Elliot
Eunice Moore
Eva Andai Dave Homes
Eva Moore
Eva Ro-Chris Thompson
Evan Evans
Evans
Evans Schwartz
Evans "
Evans "Tony" Sloan
Evans - Ken
Evans 8.30— International
Evans A
Evans Avenue
EVANS B TELEŒ&APH
Evans Bros,
Evans Bros.
Evans Bros. Piano Co.
Evans Brown
Evans Cam
Evans Captain
Evans Class I4A Refrigerator
Evans Coffee Company
Evans Continued
Evans Deepest
Evans Delexe
Evans Deluxe
Evans Deluxe Medium TRIKE
Evans Derouin
Evans DESIGNATION
Evans Endangered Species
Evans Engagement
Evans Files
Evans Fkury
Evans Fleu-drywali
Evans Fleury
Evans Fleury Sunday
Evans Fleury’s
Evans Frank Boucbar Dave Kerr Too Blake
Evans Funeral Home
Evans Funeral Home - Kazabazua
Evans Funeral Home Kazabazua
Evans Gloucester*—one
Evans Goals
Evans Gordon
Evans Graham
Evans Graham -
Evans Harrison
Evans Herbie
Evans Hill
Evans Homer
Evans I
Evans In
Evans Jr.
Evans Le
Evans Letts
Evans Live
Evans LOCAL NEWS.
Evans MA
Evans MacCuaig
Evans Maxwell
Evans McCleary
Evans McCuaig
Evans McCuaLg
Evans Me
Evans Measuring Tapes
Evans Mills
Evans Oil
EVANS P
Evans P O Box 106
Evans P O. Box 106
Evans P O. Box 186
Evans P O. Box 196
Evans Pad-don
Evans Pappin
Evans Pappln
Evans Peever
Evans Pepplni
Evans Photo
Evans Queen Victoria
Evans R.C.V. CORRUGATED See
Evans Raymond Evans
Evans Robert Swart
Evans Rochon
Evans Rooney
Evans Saturday
Evans School Competitions Kindergarten-drawing
Evans Schwartz
Evans Shawvillc
Evans Shawville
Evans Shawville Sergeant Lawrence Dagg
Evans Si Fred Wiggins
Evans Sister
Evans Ste Anne
Evans Suzanne Desjarlais
Evans Swartz
Evans Swartz Motion
Evans Swartz We
Evans Te *4
Evans The
Evans Thra Mark Hleau
Evans Thrasher
Evans Thrasher Promoted
Evans Triumph
Evans Ward
Evans We PC
Evans Wilson
Evans Winner
Evans Winnipeg
Evans- Rickey Lee
Evans.
Evelyn Brenda and Chris Cox This
Evelyn Moore
Evelyn Moore Price
Evelyn Moore Price I
Evelyn Moore Price R. Mulroy
Everett Moore
F. Moore
F.L. Moore
Failed Templeton Moore
Faye Moore
Fenton Moore
Fenton-Moore Barry
Fer- Evans
Ferguson Moore
Fieldperson Allan Dave Muofe Canada
Filters Residence Evans
Frances Moore Carrie Moore
Frances Moore Lappé.
Frances Moore Stanley
Francine Evans
Francine Evans Cameron
Francis Moore
Frank Moore
Frank Sloan Valerie EVANS 9
Franklin Moore
Freaman Moore
Freaman Moore Freeman Moore
Fred and Chris
Fred Dale Evans
Fred Moore
Fred Moore Fort Cou/onge
Fred Mr. Moore
Fred Ryan Jobn Evans
Freddie Moore
Frederick George Moore Percival
Frederick Moore
Freedman Moore
Freeirua Moore
Freeman Daigle Chris McCann
Freeman Herman Moore
Freeman Moore
Freeman Moore 2.60
Freeman Moore Mrs. Sadie Sparling
Freemen Moore
Freiman Moore
Freman Moore
Fretanan Moore
Friesnan Moore
FUiford Dave Hal1 StMk
G Mrs. Jas Moore
G. H. MOORE.
G. Moore
Gail Moore
Garnet Evans
Garnet Evans Défendeur
Garnet Moore
Garry Moore
Garry Moore-head
Gary Clarke Chris Noel
Gary Harris Dave Draper
Gary Moore
Gary Moore Sextet.
Gary Moore Show.
Gary Name Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Chris MacIntyre
Ge- Chris Judd
Geffrey Moore
Gene Evans Andr
Gene Evans Andre Morell
Geo Evans
Geoage Evans
Geoige Evans
George A Moore
George A. Moore
George A. Moore Friday
George A. Moore Lowcr Litchfield
George A. Moore Lower Litchfield
George and Chris Stimson
George and Myrtle Moore Angus
George Bernard Shaw CHRIS McCOLGAN
George Black Chris
George Dove Moore
George Evans
George Evans .95
George Evans Cabinet
George Evans Cabinet Gatineau Park
George Evans Cabinet Maker
George Evans Campbell’s Bay
George Evans Cemetery
George Evans Christian Education Convention
George Evans Maker
George Evans Unit
George Everett Moore
George Ferguson Moore
George Gordon Moore
George H Evans
George Moore
George Moore 5
George Moore Billie Hodgins
George Moore Ladies
George Moore) Harper
George Murdock Dave Moore Photography Zimmerling - Tourangeau Roy
George Nador Joanna Moore
Georgia Ann Evans
Georgianne Evans
Géorgie Evans
Georgie-Ann Evans
Georgina Moore
Georgina Moore It
Ger- Dave Thomson
Gerald and Chris Young
Gerald Dave
Gerald Evans
Gerald Moore
Geraldine Evans
Geraldine Evans 596854BM12 Beef
Geraldine Evans Donford
Gerry and Chris
Gerry Brisson and Chris
Gerry Desabrais Renfrew Chris Coktow
Gerry Moore
Gertie Moore
Gertrude Moore On August
Giaele Evans
Giant Todd Evans
girl—1st W Moore
GiseIe Evans- Tiger
Gisele Evans
Gisele Evans DUMOUCHEL MONUME
Gisele Evans Home
Gisell Evans
Giselle Evans
Giselle Evans Pontiac Station Spring
Gladys Moore
Glass GEO EVANS
Glceanne Moore
Glcn Moore
Gleean Moore
Gleeann Moore
Gleeonn Moore
Gleiina Graham OBITUARIES John Moore Pontiac IV.
Glen Chnsosto- Chris Osborne
Glen Lisle Unde Spalding Dove Wefts Al Baldwin Dave Schreiber Bruce Wells QUYON LINE-UP Austin Clar
Glen Moore
Glsele Evans
Goldie Gleeann Moore
Goldie Moore
Gordon Bias Moore Mrs. James Duke
Gordon Chris Wrinn
Gordon McGiivroy Chris Mocintyre
Gordon McGillvray Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Marty Bro
Gordon McGillvray Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan
Gordon Moore
Gordon Moore Mayors
Gore- Tex* Jacket Dave Moore
Grace and Chris
Grace Chris-
Grace Moore
Grace Moore Likes Bees Need Help Black
Grant and Chris Dowe
Grant Britain CHRIS KINMOND
Grant Dave
Grant Present Councillor Charles Moore
Greg Moore
Griffith I FRASER Murray Moore
Gtscle Evans
Gwen Evans
Gwen Evans 647-6382 Miscellaneous Jamco
Gwynne Evans
H H Dove Moore
H K -photo David Moore Mark Loyer
H Moore
H. Evans
H. Moore
Haley Evans
Hali- Moore
Hamilton Moore
Hank Evans
HANK MOORE
Har- Moore
Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell
Harold Moore
Harrison Me Kenneth Moore Great Sea
Harry Amnn P. J. Moore
Harry C. Evans
Harry Evans
Harry M. Moore
Harry M. Moore’s
Harry Moore
Harry Moore 1
Harry Moore 2
Hayden Î Moore
Hayden Moore
Hayden Moore Blackhawks
Hayden Moore Daly Draveurs
Hayden Moore Saturday
Hayes Dave Brown Bill Riddell Don Paul Ron MoCredie
Hayes Funeral Robert Evans
Heather Alberti-Dickson Publisher Up Stream Dave
Hec- Moore
Helena Moore
Heman Moore
Henian Moore
Henry J Moore
Henry J. Moore
Henry Moore
Henry R. Moore
Herb Kclm Leo Ladouceur Johnny C Marie A Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann A Straight Goods
Herb Moore
Herbert Evans and Ali Mohammad
Herbert M. Evans
Herbert Moore
Hflvid Moore
HI-Chris Graham
Hilary Evans
Hilda Moore
Hilton Moore
Hobbs A Dave Moore
Hobbs Evans
Hollis j0hn Moore
Honesty Note X Chris Young
How- Moore
Howard Moore
Howard Moore Die*
Hoy-don Moore
Hoyden Moore
Hubert Evans
Hugo Haas Cleo Moore
HukvlLm’ Moore
Hull Frontaliers Dove Moore
Hull N Dave Moore
Huston Evans
Hutchie Moore
Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore
Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore
Ï * V X Photo David Moore
I Evans
Ian Moore
Ian Peck Dave Moore
ICdWard Moore
III.—Sherwood Moore
Ilium-Ination L K BY MARY KINNaVEY MOORE COPYRIGHT
Imrry Moore
Ini’* Mrs. Wm Moore
Irwin Moore
Isaac Moore
Ivan and Chris Lewis
Ivan Moore
Ix>rne Moore
I—BHty Evans
I—rJith Moore
J -photo David Moore Father Proulx
J /ros/ Dove Moore
J AS. MOORE.
J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin Plrle A Son J E Barber A Sons J Donald Duff A
J G. Elliott Clifford Horner----- Mrs Chris.
J Moore
J W * By Dave Moore Last
J W I By Dave Moore
J- H Evans
J. EVANS
J. Graham and Chris
J. Hampton Moore
J. Moore
J. Moore H. L.
J. Saunders W. Moore
j0^n Evans
Jack %nd Chris
Jack and Chris
Jack and Chris Armstrong
Jack Evans
Jack Evans and Connor Walsh
Jack Evans Is
Jack Evans Pontiacs
Jack Moore
Jacke-line Evans
Jackie -Dove Moore
Jackie Moore
Jack—Doctor Evans
Jacob 2. Hayden Moore
James 3f By Chris Klnmond
James Barber Dave Davies Scat I
James Carmichael BOB CAT OPERATORS Chris Judd
James Evans
James Evans McLEAN
James Evans.
James Garner CINEMASCOPE VOTA-VKION Jean Evans
James McFarlane Martin Moore
James Moore
James Moore ASons
James Moore LOOKING
James Moore—Old Maid
James P Moore Jr of
James Patrick Daly & Emanuel D Moore To Ernest Marion
James Raymond Evans.
James SNOWPLOW TENDER Evans
James Stewart Stewart Granger Technicolor Ray Bolger Doris Day Terry Moore Color Clifton Webb Thund
Jan Chris-
Jan Evans
Jane Moore
Jane Moore McNeely.
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Janet Moore
Janet Moore Community Learning Centre
Janet Moore—Squaw
Janssen Dianne Foster Gambling Era GEORGE EVANS
Jason and Chris.
Jason and Susan Evans
Jason Bailcv Renfrew Chris Lairar
Jason Dave Moore
Jason Dubeau Gisèle Evans
Jason Evans
Jason Evans - Cabinet Maker Bell Lumber
Jason Evans Custom Cabinets
Jason Evans Le Comité
Jason £ Evans
Jay Scott Moore
Jay Silverheels Clayton Moore
Ja«k McGill 8tew Evans
Jean and Annie May Moore
Jean Annie May Moore
Jean Moore
Jean Pi Ion’s Chris
Jean ¦ Moore
Jean) Moore
Jean-Ghris Evans
Jeanette Evans
Jeeeie Evans
Jeff Barber and Chris Barber
Jeff Getnow-Chris
Jeff Laura Katherine Witt Chris Witt
Jeff Moore
Jeffrey Moore
Jennifer Moore
Jeremy dqv© Moore
Jerry Barber and Chris Judd
Jerry Chris Saunders
Jessica Barbara Evans Cou
Jessie Evans
Jim A Linda Dave 659
Jim and Chris
Jim Barry Todd Fraser Brian Moore Dave Rich Marc Bavard Jason Toole Tony Hodgins Kevin Chevrier Dan
Jim Evans
Jim Moore
Jim Moore’s
Jim s Re- Chris McKechnie
Jimmy Ayearst Douglas Moore
Jkiu Dave Dixon
Jo Mrs. Chris Caldwell
Joan Colligs Kenneth Moore
Joan Collins Kenneth Moore
Joan Evans
Joan Evans Killer For Hire
Joan Evans Melvyn Douglas CHICK STARTER
Joan Moore
Joanne Evans
Joanne Evans Love
Joanne Stewart Evans
Joe Anne Stewart Evans
Joe Moore
Joey Moore
John A. CHRIS
John A. Moore
John and Chris Murdock
John Bassett Moore
John C iliAWKÊKÊÊÊÊÊÊÊtÊÊÊÊÊÊÊÊtÊÊÊÊÊ^^Ê P. J. Moore
John Chris
John Chris .
John Chris-
John Chris- E EsEEEi
John Chris-«VL*
John Dave Draper
John Evans
John Evans Paramount Electric
John Evans -
John Evans 292.00
John Evans 30.00
John Evans Garfield
John Evans GAVAN’S HOTEL V QUYON
John Evans George Payne Tickets
John Evans Gerald Dempsey
John Evans Get
John Evans John Evans
John Evans MX
John Evans Sponsored
John Evans Susan Ethier
John Evans W-
John Evans Waltham You
John Evans Wib Carroll
John F. Moore
John G Moore
John Grant and Chris Judd
John Hodgins Mr. Dave Mackenzie
John J. Moore Dios
John Langford Stepdan Chris Last
John M Moore
John Maurice By Dave Moore Equity Sports
John Maurice and Chris Harrie
John Moore
John Moore Canadian Tire
John Moore Chapeau s Bechamp
John Moore de Bienville Charles Grant
John Moore Ladysmith
John Moore Québec El El
John Moore Quyon Resident Dies
John Moore Stanley
John Moore Then Hobbs
John Moore’s
John Peck Alain Leveillee Chris Olmstead Kevin Meisner Terry Burwell Grcg MacDonell Jean Francoeur
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Prendergast Centennial Chairman Chris
John Trent N.D.P Brian Murphy Barry Moore CANDIDATE Unité
John William Moore
Johnny Moore
Jones A Moore Electric Company LI
Jordan Evans
Jordon Evans
Joseph Fletcher Moore
Joseph Hickey and Chris
Joseph K. Moore
Joseph Moore
Josh Armi- Dave Moore Rocky Joe White
Josh Dgvo Moore
Joy In Dave
Joy Moore
Joyce & Murray Moore Ways
Joyce Moore
Jr B By Dave Moore Equity Sports
Jr.—Grace Moore
Jr.—Myrtle Moore
Juanita Evans
Judi Evans
Judith Evans
Judith Grant CA Benoit Larocque PC Melissa Hunter NDP Gretchen Schwartz GRN Eleanor Hyodo NLP Chris
Judy Evans
Judy Moore
Julia Stark Evans
Julie Evans
K t-2 Dove Moore
K. Moore
Karl Moore
Kastof Uoyd B Moore
Katharine Fletcher Photo Dave Moore Fun
Katharine Fletcher Photo Dave Moore Peeking
Katherine Hynes Darkroom Dave Moore Class.
Katherine Hynes David Moore
Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore
Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore ClassifiedsICirculation Katherine Hynes
Kathleen Cargill Moore
Kathleen Cargill Moore Charteris ... A!
Kathleen Moore
Kathrine Moore
Kathryn Gcorgie-Ann Evans
Kathryn Grayson Terry Moore WED.
Kathryn Owen Moore
Kathy and Chris Young
Katie and Chris Sullivan
Katie Audrey Moore Davis
Keith Moore
Keith Smith* Don Reynolds Scott Wilson Basil Orr* Chris Young
Kelly Ann Barb Evans
Kelly Evans
Kelly Moore
Kelron Moore N #
Ken Barry Moore
Ken Bronson Chris McColgan
Ken Cameron Bert Moore
Ken Chris-
Ken Chris-link
Ken Chris-of
Ken Evans
Ken Evans - Captain
Ken Evans Shawvillc
Ken Evans Shawville
Ken Evans Shawville R.A. Centre Saturday
Ken Evans Thrasher
Ken Lyons Dave
Ken Me- Douglas Moore Furs ANGLICAN
Ken Moore
Ken patr1ck Jason Lovtgne Andrew Boyle Trevor Golka PJ VaiHancourt Dave LsJSkasavncr Totals
Kenneth Evans
Kenneth Moore
Kevin Dave
Kim and Chris
Kim Moore
Kim ThaJhwmw Dave MacKenzie
Kimberly and Chris
Kimberly Moore
King Wm III Bro Dave Edwards LOL 534
Kingston Moore
Kirk Richard- Chris Evans
Kllgour A Son Walter Kllgour# Son Hlllls ConoUy Chris Judd Walter Kllgour
Knights Dove Moore Sports Showvtle
KotQCk C Place PhSBoKOre Ampnor JefT Grbbans Show Derek Joynt Perth Dove Moore Gord Odson Perth Bra
Ktinuei Moore
Kyiie Evans
Kyle Fraser Chris Fleck
Kyle John Moore
Kyle Samanlha Moore
L O V 5 By Chris Kinmond
L -photo David Moore
L C. Moore
L H. Moore
L J. Moore
L L V Dave Moor© M Sports Shawville
L Moore
L T Gf Ga Pt* Fp Til X Bv Dave Moore
L V W Pave Moore Sports Terry Hamilton
L#uri* Moore
L. Evans
L. H. Moore
L. Moore
Lacey Moore
Lachute Chris Judd
Ladies Dave
Lance Moore Steven Alexander
Large Funeral For John Moore Mr.
Larry Evans
Larry Moore
Larry Moore:
Later L H. Moore
Laura - Laura Moore
Laura Evans
Laura Holstein Chris Tracy
Laura Kelly-Moore
Laura Lee Evans
Laura Moore
Laura Moore Bay Shawville
Laura Moore Good
Laura Moore Hearty
Laura Moore Invites
Laura Moore Mrs Aggie Sparling
Laura Moore’s
Lauralee Evans
Laurence Moore
Laurie Barber and Chris McColgan
Laurie H. Moore
Laurie MacKechnie Mr. Dave Thomson
Laurie Moore
Laurie Moore Mrs^ Mer-
Laurie Moore Quarry
Laurie Moore’
Lawrence Dave Hodgins
Lawrence H. Moore
Lawrence Holbro- Moore
Lawrence Moore
Lawrence Moore Mrs. Anderson
Lawrence Moore Vice-President
Lawrie Moore MOORE
Lcc Moore Jamboree
Ldward Evans
Leblanc Dean Prize Mm Dave Still
Len Evans
Lena Moore
Leo Downey Chris Olmstead
Leona Mainville Chris Kensley
Leonard Homer Lawrence Moore
Leonard Moore
Les Chevaliers Moore
Les Orr Chris Gesnow
Letts Mrs Reggie Moore
Levesque Moore
Lewes McGuire Paul Lang Gordon McGillvray Chris MacIntyre Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Jeff AyouD Cha
Lewis Glen Ralph Moore
Liberals Dave Moore 647-5167 Ik Ann Taylor 647
Lillian Moore
Linda Fenton Moore
Linda Fenton-Moore
Linda Moore
Linda Moore Campbell
Lindsay Moore
Lion Dave They
Lionel Bonhomme Fortuna Lalonde L. H. Moore E. H. Cote
Lionel Dave Mohr
Lionel Moore
Lionette Gisele Evans
Liz Moore
Lizzie Moore
Lloyd B Moore
Lloyd J A Moore
Lloyd Kinsley Evans
Lloyd Moore
Lloyd Moore M.P.
Lloyd Rev Chris Shalla
Lmmannuel Moore
Lois Moore
Lome Moore
Lomie Moore
Lord Durham Joe Harvester Ray Evans Rex Oral
Lorelei Evans
Lorelei O Connor-Evans
Lori Grave- Laurie Moore
Lori-Lie Evans
Lorraine Romain Correspondent Mr Evans Thrasher
Lou Moore
Loui* Moore
Louil* Moore
Louila Moore
Louis Moore
Louis W Moore
Louisa Moore
Louise Ardern Thorne Photo Dave Moore Bio
Louise Duval Moore
Louise Moore
Lucia Moore
Lucille Lulu Moore
Lucky Moore
Lucy Moore
Lulu Moore
Lulu Moore SL*fe I
Lulubetle Moore
Lyn Moore
Lynn Evans
Lynn Evans/ Diane Armitage
Lynn Moore
Lynne Evans
M -photo Dove Moore
M » Dove Moore
M 17.40 Dave Little
M Evans
M Moore
M P Barry Moore
M% Dave Fleury
M. Evans
M. Moore
M.J. Moore
Ma?e DcNoble Evans
Mabel Moore
Mac- Dove Moore Ml Auto Sales Ltd.
Macdonald College Mrs Dave Davies
MacKenzie Jim Brennan Dave Moore
Madeleine Chris Judd
Malba Moore
Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Sylvain Lalonde Sylvain Roy Chris Pleau Chris
Mamie Evans
Mamie Moore
Marc Dave Rich
Marc Dubeau and Chris
Marc Dubeau and Chris Godin
March Moore
Margaret (Evans Pappin
Margaret Blakely Moore
Margaret Chris-
Margaret Evans
Margaret Kilgou# Chris Judd
Margaret Moore
Maria Chris- October
Marie Chris-vtl
Marie de Noble-Evans
Marie DeNobel Evans
Mario Lamarche Wayne Denault Chris Pleau Henry Leggelt Greg MacDonell Danny Desabrais Eric Latulipp
Marion G Sullivan-Moore Aylmer
Marion G Sullivan-Moore Aylmer Editor
Marjorie Moore
Mark Chris Bryce
Mark Loyer Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent Reynolds Paul Collette Jr. Marcel Berard Joh
Mark Robertson and Chris Mackie
Marlene Moore
Marples Moore
Martha Moore
Martin Beaumont Ann s Family Hairdresser Mike s Garage Moore Photo Services
Martin Moore
Martin Moore Samuel Homer
Martin Ouellet Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette
Martina Derouin Evans
Martina Evans
Martina Evans Calumet Island
Martina Evans Joan Derouin
Martina I Evans
Marty Barry Pete Kelly Dave Kerr Roy Woctets
Marty Barry Pete Kelly Dave Kerr Roy Wortere
Marty Burry IVte Kelly Dave Kerr
Mary Ann Evans
Mary Ann Evans Cross Shawville
Mary Ann Moore
Mary Barb Evans
Mary Beulah Moore
Mary Christopher Evans
Mary Dave Drummond
Mary E. Moore
Mary Evans
Mary Lou Chris
Mary Moore
Mary Moore - Wednesays
Mary Moore 7
Mary Moore Cookbook
Mary Pat and Chris
Mary Sheila Keon Evans
Mary Tyler Moore
Mary Violet Evans Shawville Council Minutes Mary Violet Evans
Matt Aliian Matt Dave
Matt Evans
Matt Moore
Maude Evans
Maude Moore
Maureen % Dove Moore
Maureen Moore
Maureen Moore Calumet Island
Maureen Moore Gordon Porter
Maureen Moore Jacob
Maureen Moore Jan
Maureen Moore January 31.2010
Maurice Charles Moore
Maurice Evans Judith Anderson Tenders
May- Moore
Mayor Char- Wayne Evans
McLean Dove Moore
McLeod Moore
Meeting David Yach Murray Moore
Mel Bean Chris Young
Melanie and Chris.
Melanie Lacasse-Evans
Melba Moore
Melba Moore Honored
Melinda Moore
Melva Moore
Merlin Moore
Merlin Moore Brothers
Merlyn Moore
Merry Chris
Mery Tyler Moore Family Entertainment
Mery Tyler Moore Glynis Johns Barbara Rhoades Harvey Roman
Messrs Bussell Moore
Messrs Dave
Messrs Dave Howard Hawke
Messrs Dave Mackenzie
Messrs Dave Stewart Lusk
Messrs Moore
Messrs, Murray Moore
Messrs. G B Moore
Messrs. Moore
Mi Moore
Mia G. Moore
Mia» Moore
Michael and Chris
Michael Chris-
Michael Evans
Michael Lloyd Equity Reporter By DAVE MOORE
Michael Me— Charles Moore
Michael Moore
Michel -photo Dove Moore
Michelle Moore
Mies Moore
Mievay Moore
Mike Dave
Mike Evans
Mike Moore
Mike Ru- Dave Moor©
Miller - Chris
Millinery Opening Schrt Miss Moore
Milton Moore
Minerva Moore
Minor La.1«=ur Dave Hkkey
Mis E Moore
Mis Wiilimi Moore
Misa Moore
MiSg Annie-May Moore
Miss Faye Moore
Miss Moore
Miss Myrtle E. Moore
Misses I Annie Moore
Misses Jean and Anna-May Moore
Misses Jean and Annie May Moore
Mitt Edith Moore
Ml"es Moore
Mm Moore
Mn Bernard Moore
Monsieur Evans
Montgomery Moore
Mooe Guy) Dove Moore Outoouoe Sports
Moore
Moore A Junior B’s
Moore A Sports
Moore A GOOD START
Moore Petawawa
Moore V
Moore "We
Moore - David
Moore - Elwin Brown
Moore - Fenton
Moore - Glenn Hodgins
Moore - Griffith
Moore A
Moore A C L. Owner-Manager Pembroke
Moore A CMC
Moore A Co. Lloytl St.
Moore A Five-Ton Pain
Moore A long-time
Moore A r-
Moore A Sons
Moore A WINNERS
Moore Albert Dunbar
Moore All
Moore August
Moore Baker
Moore Bantam B Teams W L T Gf Ga
Moore Basket Fruit Report
Moore Bert
Moore Borne To Rest McConnell
Moore Both
Moore Bro#.
Moore Bron.
Moore Bros,
Moore Bros.
Moore Bryson
Moore Builders Sales Ltd.
Moore B«os.
Moore C
Moore Campbell
Moore Carter
Moore Charitable Registration Number
Moore Christopher Last
Moore Continued
Moore Dave and
Moore David..... Martin E. T..... Nolan Thomas
Moore David................ Martin E. T................ Nolan Thomas
Moore Depot
Moore Dry Kiln Company
Moore Dun-
Moore EHSEHEH
Moore Electric
Moore Electric Company
Moore Electric Company Limited
Moore Electric.
Moore Environmental
Moore Family
Moore Fifth tender
Moore First
Moore Forward Malcolm McGillvray
Moore From Fri.
Moore FURS
Moore Furs Fur Hats
Moore Furs Ltd.
Moore Furs W RENFREW
Moore FV V
Moore Gaétan Porier
Moore Gene Kelly After
Moore Greek
Moore Hockey
Moore I
Moore I Veal
Moore In
Moore Ina Kilgour
Moore Invested
Moore Irish B5M13
Moore IW*
Moore James (Jim) Moore James Moore
Moore Jeff Ball
Moore Kazabazua
Moore L nver
Moore Labe.
Moore Lake
Moore Lake Grade IV—Neil Sparling
Moore Landing.
Moore Lloyd
Moore M oody-Coq
Moore M P • Robert Mddleniss
Moore M.P.
Moore Mark Lang
Moore Maurice Gayer
Moore McCormick
Moore McManus
Moore Milandra Take Notice
Moore Miss Jean Moore
Moore Mooney
Moore Moved
Moore MP
Moore Mr.
Moore Mr. D.B. Conrod
Moore Mrs
Moore Mrs J *°
Moore Mrs. Edward Kennedy
Moore Mrs. Fred Krutz
Moore Mrs. Moore
Moore Mrs. Rheal Hérault
Moore Mrs. Russell Elliott Wm
Moore Mr®.
Moore Muslness Formrs Ltd
Moore Novices
Moore Oh
Moore On August
Moore Open
Moore Optometrist — Vision Specialist Doctor
Moore Ottawa.
Moore Outoouais
Moore P L<>
Moore Parrel
Moore Patsy
Moore Paul Dean
Moore Photo David Moore MoreRun-a-thonwinners
Moore Pitts
Moore Point
Moore Pontiacs.
Moore Post-•naster Registered Notice
Moore Proposes
Moore Quested
Moore Rd.
Moore Richmond
Moore Romain
Moore Rupert
Moore S Gal
Moore Secret
Moore Secretary
Moore Shawville
Moore Shell Co.
Moore Show 9:00—Red Skelton
Moore Show 9:00—Red Skelton 9:30—Front Page Challenge
Moore Show B Aiexanae# Show K Murray BB
Moore Show"
Moore Sisters
Moore Sove- God
Moore Sovereign Consistory
Moore Sports Campbell
Moore Sports Ottcrwo
Moore St George*»
Moore Starks Corners Pentecostal Church
Moore Statifi
Moore Stéphane Villeneuve
Moore Strike
Moore Team
Moore The
Moore The Quebec
Moore Tom and Colleen Stewart
Moore Trivett
Moore Visiting
Moore V‘Berks
Moore Wallace Aylmer
Moore Wednesday
Moore Weight
Moore Who
Moore" He
Moore) Ross
Moore-Brabazon
MOORE.
MOORE—
Moore’s
Moore’s Hall
Moore’s Pure White Lead
Moore’s Pure White Lead Linseed Oil
MOORE’S” PREDICTIONS.
Morly Moore
Moss MOORE
Mr Bernard Moore
Mr D J Moore
Mr Dave
Mr Dave Graham
Mr Dawson Moore
Mr Evans
Mr Evans Graham
Mr G H Moore
Mr Herman Moore
Mr L H Moore GEORGE HYNES
Mr L H Moore ST.
Mr Moore
Mr Murray Moore
Mr W Moore
Mr, Dave
Mr. Albert Moore QWYON 10:00
Mr. Albert Moore ST.
Mr. Allen Moore
Mr. Archie Moore
Mr. Barry Moore
Mr. Bernard Moore
Mr. Bernard Moore Board
Mr. Dave Budii WÊggÊÊ Manager.
Mr. Dave Graham
Mr. Dave Kennedy
Mr. Dave McKenzie
Mr. Dave Shaw
Mr. Dave Snow
Mr. Dave V.
Mr. Ernie Dave Mackenzie
Mr. Evans
Mr. Evans Pappin
Mr. Evans Roon-
Mr. Evans Swartz
Mr. Ferguson Moore
Mr. Franklin Moore
Mr. Gordon Moore
Mr. H J. Moore
Mr. Harry M. Moore
Mr. Howard Moore
Mr. John Moore
Mr. L H. Moore
Mr. Lloyd Moore’s Columns Prove
Mr. Lome B Evans
Mr. Luther Evans
Mr. Moore
Mr. Moore NPQ
Mr. Murray Allen Moore
Mr. Murray Lawrence Moore
Mr. Murray Moore
Mr. Myron E. Evans
Mr. Norris Horner’s Moore
Mr. Robertson Mayor Evans
Mr. Roy Frederick Moore Elliott
Mr. Sef-ton Clifford Moore
Mr. Tom Moore
Mr. W A. Moore
Mr. William Moore
Mr. Wm Angus Moore
Mre Dave Graham
Mrs Dawson Moore
Mrs Evans
Mrs Murray Moore
Mrs Murray Moore Belanger
Mrs N L Moore
Mrs! Moore
Mrs- Moore
Mrs. Bernard Moore
Mrs. Bernard Moore
Mrs. Bernard Moore Royce Henderson
Mrs. Cedric Moore
Mrs. Chris Cald-1
Mrs. Chris Her
Mrs. Chris.
Mrs. D. Moore
Mrs. Dave
Mrs. Dave Bclisle
Mrs. Dave Brown
Mrs. Dave Clark
Mrs. Dave Cohen
Mrs. Dave Cuthbert-1
Mrs. Dave Davies
Mrs. Dave E. McLaugh-
Mrs. Dave Gil-11,1656
Mrs. Dave Graham
Mrs. Dave Graham Anita
Mrs. Dave J. Scott
Mrs. Dave Kelley
Mrs. Dave Mac Fa
Mrs. Dave McCrcdie
Mrs. Dave McCredie
Mrs. Dave Millar
Mrs. Dave Parent
Mrs. Dave Quinn
Mrs. Dave Ran-
Mrs. Dave Rogers
Mrs. Dave Still Coyne
Mrs. Dave)
Mrs. Dinty Moore
Mrs. Dora Ma-vor Moore
Mrs. Earls Susan Gordon Plan Now To Attend Mrs. W. A. Moore
Mrs. Emmanuel Moore
Mrs. Evans
Mrs. Everett Moore
Mrs. Faye Moore
Mrs. Ferguson Moore
Mrs. Freeman Moore
Mrs. G. B. Moore
Mrs. George A. Moore
Mrs. Georgina Moore
Mrs. Gisele Evans
Mrs. H Evans a8<
Mrs. H J. {a Moore
Mrs. Harvey Moore
Mrs. Herb 7-29121 Moore
Mrs. Herb 7-2987 Moore
Mrs. Herb 7-3723 Moore
Mrs. J. G,* Elliott Clifford Horner ...... Mr# Chris.
Mrs. J.P. Moore
Mrs. Jack Moore
Mrs. James Moore
Mrs. John Moore
Mrs. Kathleen Larmond Moore
Mrs. Kohl Brouse Mr. W. A. Moore
Mrs. L H Moore
Mrs. L H Moore .;red
Mrs. Lawrence H. Moore
Mrs. Louis Judd and Chris
Mrs. Lulu Moore
Mrs. Mae Moore
Mrs. Mansel Moore
Mrs. Martin Moore
Mrs. May Moore
Mrs. McLean Mrs. Moore
Mrs. Moore
Mrs. Moore Mrs. R. Elliott
Mrs. Murray Lawrence Moore Brucellosis
Mrs. Orval Evans Danford Lake
Mrs. Orville Moore
Mrs. P J. Moore
Mrs. P W. Young Mrs Freeman Moore
Mrs. P. J .Moore
Mrs. R G Moore
Mrs. Ralph G. Moore
Mrs. Ralph Moore
Mrs. Sefton Moore
Mrs. Sherwood Moore
Mr» D Moore
Muriel Moore
Muriel Moore- Gibson
Murphy Albert Armstrong Bill Kuehl Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike Dubé
Murray Moore
Murray Moore 15 Campbell Street Campbell
Murray Moore Pa
Murray Moore Scouts.
Music Chris Bennett
Myrth Moore
Myrtle Moore
N. Moore
Name Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Paul Collette Jr. Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent R
Nancy Evans
Nancy Moore
Nancy Moore July 1st
Nancy Pirie Chris
Napier Moore
Natacha Christopher » Dave Moore
Natalie and Chris Auger
Nathan Francine Evans Came-the
Nathan Moore
Nathan Stewart Then Dave
Neil Moore
Nellie Moore
Nelson Moore
Nesbitt Moore
Nettie Moore Sunday
Newton Moore
Nicholas Laura Moore
Nina Moore
Norm Fraser Bill Moore
Norm Moore
Norma Chris Wrinn
Norma Evans
Norma Moore
Norma Moore Robert Vaughn Recommended As Adult Entertainment Pulpwood
Norma Moore Rosie.
Norma Y ach Evans
Norman Moore
Norris Hodgins MOORE-
Norton Evans
Notes Moore
Nurse Moore
Nurse Moore He
O Donnell Moore
O Moore
O Photo Dove Moore
O W Moore
O''Moore Creagh’s
O. Moore
Octo- Evans
Oevd Moore
Oeve Moore
Ohn Evans
Olive Evans
Olive Moore
Ont Douglas Moore Furs Protonotaire
Ontario Dove Moore
Orval Evans
Orval Evans He
Oscar Moore
Out Moore
Owe Moore Clarendon
Owen Moore
O’Reilly Mary E. Moore Obituaries Jane Sharpe
P J Moore
P Moore
P Moore Jr and
P Q Dave R. Bennett
P. Moore
P. Q SHA WVILLE Pastor Lloyd B. Moore
P.J. Moore
P.M. Gordon Moore
Paata Lloyd B. Moore
Paator Lloyd B Moore
Paddy Moore
Parliament Faye H. Moore Marries Robert J.
Pastor Dave Hamm
Pastor Lloyd B Moore
Pastor Lloyd B. Moore
Pastor Lloyd B. Moore Sendees
Pastor Lloyd B. Moore Services
Pastor Lloyd H. Moore 10:00 am
Pastor Lloyd Moore
Pastor Uoyd B Moore
Pat and Chris
Pat and Chris McGuire
Pat Boone Terry Moore Monday
Pat Evans
Pat Kavanagh - Vinton W John Evans - Waltham V Heather Rathwell - Low Reginald Boileau - Gracefield
Pat Lid Trophy Dave Still’s VtAPlUfAl’iOfC
Pat Moore
Pat Moore Henry
Pat Moore- Bryson
Pat O Brien Terry Moore
Pat Wallace Mr. Dave Graham
Pat- Moore
Patricia Dave Wilkinson
Patricia McDowell Announcing L. W. Moore
Patricia Moore
Patrick Danny Moore
Patrick J. Moore
Patrick John Moore
Patrick Moore
Patrick Moore Her
Patriots Dave Moore
Paul and Chris Graham
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Stephen Meisner Chris Martin
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Joh
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor John Peck Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner Chris Martin Trent Re
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Stéphane Villeneuve Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Ol
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Marcel Berard Kelly Taylor Trent Re
Paul Dick Chris Judd
Paul Evans
Paul Havnes Marty Barry Pete Kelly Dave Kerr Roy Wortera
Paul Haynes Marty Barry Pete Kelly Dave Kerr Roy Wortere
Paul Henry Marie St Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann St Straight Goods Fran
Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGillvra Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Jeff Ayoub Chad Roufliffe Ral
Paul Long Chris MacIntyre Ken Alexander Lewes McGuire Gordon McGUtvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Paul Moore
Paul Ryan sec-John Evans
Paul s Moore
Paula (Chris Downey
Paulette Lionette Evans
Pave Moore
Pave Moore Sports
Pcgfy Moore
Pdstor Lloyd B. Moore
Peggy Moore
Penn Renus Evans
Periard 2.; B Moore 4.; J. Burke
Perry Moore
Peter and Chris.
Peter Dave Ashwood
Peter McGuire Mrs. Dave Graham
Peter Miller Miller - Chris
Peter Moore
Peter Moore 8
Petro-Can Evans
Phil H. Moore
Phily Moore
Photo Dave Moore
Photo Dave Moore Pumpkins
Photo Dave Moore Scott Young
Photo Dave Moore Shawville Mayor
Photo Deve Moore
Photo Dove Moore First
Photo Dove Moore Preparing
Photo Dove Moore Xo
Phyllis Moore
Piety Evans
Plywood Evans
Polly Evans
Polly Evans Intends
Pontiac Geraldine Evans
Pontiac M P Barry Moore
Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle Moore
Portage Moore
Poster Lloyd B. Moore _
Postor Lloyd B. Moore
Pout Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons
Princess Chris-
Principal Dave Mackenzie
Principal J. Clifford Moore
Private Evans
Pugh Evans
Puknowivlncoiinu Moore David..... Martin E. T..... Nohm Thomas
Q*vto Moore
Qisele Evans
Que Evans
Que Mrs. Chris Kinmond Dow Brewery Bob Brouse Mrs. Fred Coyne Bruce Yemen Jerry Morrison
Quyon Ball Club Mr Chris McColgan
Quyon-Chris McColgan
R, Moore
R. Evans
Rachel Presley Evans
Radey Strawberry Farm Sue Evans
Ralph G. Moore
Ralph Moore
Randy Carson Billy Evans
Randy Chris Murdock
Randy Evans
Ray Evans
Ray Evans Darkle Pat chon
Ray Evans Wishing
Ray Moore
Rayburn Evans
Rayburn Evans AUCTIONEERS
Rayburn Evans Saturday
Raymond Evans
Raymond Evans January
Raymond Evans My
Raymond Evans Saturday
Raymond Evans.
Raymond Moore
Rebecca Younge and Chris Stevens Saturday
Reggie Moore
Reginald Moore
Ren Moore Smedley
Rene Moore
Renfrew Evans
Renfrew Mrs. Lena Moore
Reprieve—Carrie Moore
Rev L H. Ballard 647-2884 Pastor Dave Hamm
Rev Lloyd Moore
Rev Moore
Rev. Dave Hamm
Rev. Dave Parks
Rev. Lloyd Moore
Richard & Susan Moore Friday
Richard and Chris
Richard Evans
Richard Mae Moore
Richard Moore
Richard Moore Campbell’s Bay
Richard Moore Cars
Richard Moore Nov. 8
Richard Wills Barry Moore
Richard Wills Chris Judd
Richard Wills Chris Pilon
Richard Wills Evans
Richard Wills Father Chris Wicks
Richard Wills J -photo Dave Moore Environment Forum
Richard Wills MP Barry Moore
Richard Wills Photo Dave Moore
Richard Wills Raymond Evans
Richey Moore
Richie Moore
Richinda Moore
Rick Evans
Rick Evans - Dale Alexander - Hodgins Logging
Rick Moore
Rickey Moore
Ricky Evans
Riley Young Moore
Rirron Moore Lola Mann
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rita Evans
Rita Maureen Moore
Ritchie Moore
Rk*> Dm Moore By Dave Moore
Rkhard Moore
Rob Moore
Robert and Chris Judd
Robert and Chris MacIntyre
Robert Beatty Terry Moore Cine Technicolor Technicolor VlsUvIaton
Robert Brown Moore* Aylmer
Robert Crawford Charlie Moore
Robert Dave Get
Robert Evans
Robert Evans 241
Robert Grant and Chris Young
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette Sylain Roy Martin Fili
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet
Robert Lalonde Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette Syl
Robert Melvin Moore
Robert Melvin Moore JOHN PAUL
Robert Moore
Robert Moore Mrs Clair Fleury
Robert Moore,Calumet
Robert Wagner Mary Tyler Moore
Rockland Jessie Evans
Rod Storie Dan Remigio Shaun Armitage Chris Olmstead Steve Turcutte Grant Ferrigan Pontiac Selects
Roger Moore
Roger Moore Farrah Fawcett Dom DeLuise
Roger Moore TUESDAY
Roily Lepine Connie Evans
Roland Moore
Romain Evans
Roman Moore MOTHE
Ron Moore
Ron Mr. Moore
Ross Côté Bv DAVE MOORE
Ross Dickson Barry Moore
Ross Dickson Dave’s Painting
Ross Dickson Heather Alberti-Dickson Ann Taylor Dave Moore Katherine Hynes Scott Campbell Janey Duf
Ross Evans Wilson
Ross Moore
Ross Taylor Vînimin Ridge Hunt Club Dove Moore
Rotarian Moore
Rotary District Governor Preston Lawrence Moore
Round Robin Dave Moore Sports Fort Coutonge
Rover Instructor Murray Moore
Rowan Evans
Rowan Evans Hunting
Roy Dave Frost
Roy Evans
Roy Frederick Moore El-special
Roy Moore Elliott
Roy Moore Elliott MacKILUCAN
Roy Sammon Murray Moore Jr,
Ruby Moore
Rupert Evans
Rupert Jimmy Durante Terry Moore TUES.
Russ Taber Quyon Dave Mackay
Russell C Moore
Russell Evans Derouin
Russell Lucas Dave Angus
Ruth Evans
Ruth Moore
Rutihie Moore
Ryan Barber and Chris Barber .
Ryan Barber Dave Moore Sports Verses
Ryan Hayden Moore
Ryan Powell Dave Moore
S. Evans
S. Moore
S.T.S.P Dove Moore
SADIE B CHAMBERS Dave
Saint George’s Moore
Saint Nicholas" Moore
Sally Evans
Sally Moore
Sam Moore
Samantha Moore
Samuel Evans
Samuel Moore
Samuel T. Evans
Sandra Evans
Sandra Evans Rebecca Tracy Class
Sandra Lee Evans
Sandra Moore
Sandra Wil- Freeman Moore
Sanford Evans
Sara Evans
Sarah Ann Moore
Sarah Anne Moore
Sarah Evans
Sarah Moore
Saturday Terry Moore
Scott and Chris
Scott Buelow Dan Moore
Scott Crawford Chris
Scott Moore
Scott Wilson Chris
Scott Wilson Chris Mavis Hanna
Scotty Moore
Scout Murray Moore
Scout Murray Moore YOUR CHILD#
Scoutmaster Evans
Seat Moore
Secretary-Treasurer Miss Mary Evans
Senor Evans
Senyqni/n Moore
Shane Chris Chevalier
Shane Moore
Shane Moore Jason Judd
Sharon Moore
Shawn Dave Moore MacDougall
Shawn Dave Robinson
Shawn Then Chris Cooney Then
ShawviHe Hydro Quebec Manager Larry Moore
Shawville G Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt Marc-And
Shawville 647-2557 Dove Moore
Shawville Pastor L.B. Moore
Shawville Pastor Lloyd B. Moore 10:00 a.m.
Shawville Young Farmer Chris Tracy
SHAWVILLE— Lucky Dave Frost
Sheila Moore
Shelley Chris-tena
Sherwood Moore
Shirley and Chris Gay
Shirley Laura Moore
Shirley May Moore
Shirley Moore
Showy*-* Moore
Sieve Evans
Sire Evans Acres Bentley
Sire Evans Acres Flip
Smith Moore
Sonia Moore
Sons Funeral Melanie and Chris
Sorry Dave
Sparling Evans
Spiral- V Suddenly Chris
Spurgeon Moore
St Joseph Rev Fr Chris Shells
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Brian Gibb
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore ClassifiedsICirculation Katheri
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Dear Editor
Stanton E W R Gordon Dittbumer Dave Alexander Ike Rennlck Mickey McGuire Trucking Donald Hodglns El
Ste- Moore
Steele Mrs. Frank Moore
Step Dancing - Chris Last
Stephen Moore
Steve Evans
Steve Evans Best-selling
Steve Evans GEO.
Steve Evans Historical Walks
Steve Evans Ken Woods
Steven Alexander and Chris Millier
Steven and Chris 8453X1JN17 Address
Stewart Moore
Stewart Woods Young Danny Moore
Stittsville Dave Moore Shawville
Stuart Chris Wrinn
Stuart Evans
Stuart Graham and Chris
Stuart Moore
Studio Andrée Kathleen Grace and Chris Russell
Sturgeon Moore
Style Moore
Su Dave Moore Sports I Kl
Sue Evans
Sue Rennick Evans
Sun- Dave Barr
Surprise Dave Moore
Susan Craven Evans
Susan Ethier John Evans
Susan Evans
Susan Moore
Swift Hatcheries FARM PRODUCE Dave Ranger
SwOJts—Annie Moore
Sylvia Hod- Chris Judd
Sylvie Moore
T. Evans
T. Moore
Taylor and Chris Tracy
Taylor Crawford Perth’s Chris Abel
Taylor Orr Hayden Moore
Ted Chris-
Ted Chris-newsletter
Ted Christie Dave Moore
Templeton Moore
Tenderfoot Moore
Ten® Moore
Teresa Moore
Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Alain Leveillee Trent Reynolds Jean Francoeur Greg MacDonell Chris Mart
Terry Evans
Terry Lynn Hodgins Lynn Evans
Terry Moore
Terry Moore XxX
Terry Moore Plus Glenn Ford
Terry Moore BAREFOOT MAILMAN
Terry Moore Ben Johnson REMEMBER
Terry Moore Jane* Gaynor Technicolour Ann Doran
Terry Moore Janet Gaynor T namaScopo Technico’our
Terry Moore Jeff Chandler David Wayne Technicolor _
Terry Moore Jenet Geynor I
Terry Moore Pat Boone
Terry Moore Rory Calhoun
The Moore
The Rice Jacket—Nellie Moore
Theresa Moore
Thomas Mitchem William Thomas Much- Evans
Thomas Moore
Thomas Moore And
Thomas Moore Describing
Thomas Richard William Moore
Thompson Moore
Thos Moore
Thrasher Evans
Tim Moore
Tim Moore England.
Tim Murray Chris Torti
Tim O Connor Dove Moore Crsorg
Tim O Connor and Chris Gien- Blake Crozier
Timberwolves Osborne Dave Moore Shawville
Timmy Moore
Tina Fenton-Moore
Tod Evans
Todd Evans
Todd Hearty Jimmy Gibbons Chris MacIntyre Gerald Nugent Tony Hodg Paul Nugent Dave Twolan Ralph McC
Tom and Chris Dunbar
Tom Enright Chris Wrinn
Tom Moore
Tom Moore His
Tommy Moore
Torn Moore
Tracy Moore
Travis Chris Evans
Travis Johnston Dan Moore
Trent Reynolds John Peck Jim Barry Dave Rich Brian Moore Dan Remigio Kevin
Tristen Melinda Moore
Tubby Moore
Tyler Moore
Tyler Moore O BRIEN THEATRE
UnïhrrmUe O Chris-
United Richard J Moore
Unlike Moore
Upstream Dave
Upstream Dave"
Upstream Dave.
Uura Moore
U»nry Moore
VaHev Moore
Valarie Evans
Vera Moore
Vera Moore-head
Verlie Evans
Vernon Donna Moore
Very Geraldine Evans
Vestry Clerk Lawrence Moore
Victor Moore
VIII—Ruby Moore
Virginia Moore
Vncle Dave
Vs J Dave Moore
Vy-ner Evans Ottawa
Vyner Evans
W " X V * La Banque Scotia Photo David Moore
W A Moore Fntid Connelly
W D Moore
W D. Moore
W J Evans
W J. Chris McColgan
W m Moore
W Moore
W. Moore
Wade Elli- By DAVE MOORE
Wade Moore
WADttNCrOW.N Y Dave Nichols
Wagner Terry Moore Recommended As Adult
Wallace Barber and Chris Judd
Wallace Mor- Douglas Moore FURS Phone
Walter Burrttt Moore
Walter Evans
Walter Kilgour Chris Judd
Wayne Dave
Wayne Evans
Wayne Wiggins Darlene Wiggins Tod Evans Orner St
Weeping Beds Reasonable Rates Councillor Moore
Wendy Crawford Chris Steev
Wendy Moore
Wendy Moore and Betty Sparling
Wendy Moore Lincoln Smith
Wendy Moore My
Wendy Moore Smith
Wendy Moore’s
Wendy Storr Chris Brent
Wendy Wicks and Chris Kensley
Wes Moore
Wesley Moore
Whilst Moore
Wil- Moore
William A. Moore
William Angus Moore
William Archam Barry Moore
William Evans
William H. Moore
William Herbert William Herbert Evans
William Moore
William Moore Concrete Tile Relatives
William Rev Fr Chris Shalla
Willie A Moore
Willie A. Moore
Willie A. Moore Hpvllnirs -1
Willie Moore
Willis Moore
With Moore
Wm Evans
Wm Moore
Wyman Moore
Wyman W I -photo David Moore Pontiac
X J -photo Dave Moore Hidden
Xlrs E Moore
Y* A Photo Dave Moore Ron Poirier
Young BRANDT- Dave
A.Chris
Chris
Chris Pie
Chris-land
Dave
Dave Griffin
Dave Hodgins V l F
Dave l V. s*
Dave’s
Evans
Evans Avenue
Evans Coffee Company In St Louis
Evans Hill
Fort Chris
Fourth Class l A. Moore
Hampton Moore
Larry Moore au
Luke Moore
Ma ch13,14,15 Dave Rich
Ma- MOORE—Joyce
Maple Grove Moore
Moore
Moore l LÇ
Moore Ave.
Moore Lake
Moore Lake Road
Moore Lake Station
Moore Park
Moore Township
Moore-head defeated
Moore’s
Moore’s Creek
Moore’s Lake
Murray Moore Pa si*
North Evans
Ottawa River Moore
St Chris
Waverly Moore l l .
Wings l / l By Dave
647-6307 Business N Lie Evans Bay Hunting
ADVENTURE OF SADIE Joan Colligs Kenneth Moore
AES Alpha-(Mary Moore
Amanda Darlene & Dave Julie & Krista Jamie & Tracy Flrerobln
ANCIEN INN Mrs. Dave Still
Association Dr. CHRIS NICHOLL Principal Bishop » University Dr. JOHN O BRIEN Rector Concordia Unher
Association Mr Dave Photo
AT Dave Moore
AT F. H. Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS
AT photo Dm» Moore Fire Department
Atom- Public Relations Officer Dave
Ayl Voters Juvenile By DAVE MOOR* Equity Sports Shawn Romain
Aylmer Stars 4-2 Bv Dave Moore Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS THE EQUITY
Bay Bash Production MCGC By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports LUSKVILLE
BAY Telephone 36 DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
BCS Barry Moore
Beattie’s Eye Service Moore’s Muresco
BEAUDRY & MOORE
BEAUDRY & MOORE.
Bell Telephone Co. Dave Mulligan
Beth Moore Study
BHB By DAVE ROBBINS
Blitz Children Overcome Fear CHAPTER XI SYNOPSIS Dave Bruce
BLOODS COFFIN Color Kieron Moore Hazel Court
BLOSSOM Photo Dave Moore ORCHARDGRASS NAPIER ERODE COMMON
BLUE RIBBON Dave Moore
BLUE RIBBON Dave Moore THE EQUITY Vapor
BLUE RIBBON Dave Moore THE F QUIT Y
Brew By Dave Moore Equity Sports
Bridge Party Mrs. Dave Sfill
Bristol Barry Moore
Bristol Com- Dave Twolan
Bristol CPR Hev Fr Chris
Bristol Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST RHONE 7-2638 CHRIS McCOLGAN
BRISTOL Re-elect Frank Sloan Valerie EVANS
Bristol Un-Moore
Bristol; Dave Dav-
Bryson By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC
Bryson Dr Wallace Hodgins CHRIS McCOLGAM GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY GENERAL INSURANCE PIM
Bryson Evans
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL Dave Moore STARTING FRI.
Bryson Motel Catherine Stahan Dave Thompson Double G
Bryson s Dave Stewart On Winning Team Better Light—Better
By Dave M(x>re Equity Sports Red Necks
Cabinet Catholic School George Evans Maker
CANADA S BFST SL LUNG MINIVAN By Dave Moore Equity Sports PONTIAC
Canadian Coalition for EDITORIAL Dave Moore
Canadian Tire Chris MacIntyre
Capital Laurie Moore
Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt
Carlton Showband CHRIS O TOOLE Drummer
Carson By Dave Moore Equity Sports BEACHBURG
Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike
CAULKING Call CHRIS
Cavan’s Hotel Friday Gisele Evans
CC Li- By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports BRYSON
Central Canada Dove Moore
CHESTERFIELD OCCIDENTAL DOUGLAS MOORE FURS
CHEV-GEO-OLDS LVJ Dave Moore the
CHEVROLET Dave Hamm Teachers
CHRETIEN B A. D.D.S. DENTAL SURGEON PHONE 3D Douglas Moore Furs RENFREW
Chris
CHRIS & JEANNIE JUDD
Chris Brow
CHRIS Business Manager
CHRIS CALDWELL.
Chris Che-
Chris Community Center
Chris Judd
Chris Kelly’s Store
CHRIS KINMOND
CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
CHRIS KINMOND X Business Manager
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Keck
CHRIS McCOLGAM GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance
CHRIS McCOLGAN F-
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGIlL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHA
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE FUI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life ALL MATERIAL GREATLY REDUCED
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Aufo — Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Auto — Life TELFORD- We
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIM - AUTO
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Moved
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life W.E. Knox
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life Thinking Day Party
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Aufo — Life Enterprises
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto — Life Enlarged Social Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FMI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FURNITURE LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE GERRY
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE House
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE J A Life Fire Auto Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MU
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Ottawa Valley Farm Show April
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE REV.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES F
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Show
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE St Thomas
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD F/re
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fife
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD fir*
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete ns
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O Box 458 BAPTIST CHURCH AT OTTER LAKE Mr.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Ins
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A MecKWcwi
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKHIican
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite P.O Box
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite THERMAL & ACCOUSTICAL CMHC APPROVED PRODUCTS
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Firo
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fir•
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fke
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD mfi1
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE Quyon
CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris Municipal Garage
CHRIS O DONNELL 0 APPLE Auto Glass OTTER LAKE Ont Wednesday Maximum
CHRIS T MAS JO V
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris Watson
Chris- Museum
Chris-ity Hospital
Chrysler Y- By Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Church Dave Moor#
Church Hall Dr Nancy Evans
CLEANING - SERVICE Shawvllle Douglas Moore Furs Fur Hats
Comedy Robert Wagner PONTIAC CLEANERS ALUMINUM DOORS & WINDOWS Sales and Service Mary Tyler Moore
COMFORT Beer & Wine Served With Meals DOUGLAS MOORE FURS 1 Pontiac House Babee-Tenda Manufacturing
COMING EVENTS MISCELLANEOUS CARS/TRUCKS SERVICES BIRTH MEMORIAM NOTICES PERSONALS STAN KEON S CHRIS
Community Cen- Federal M.P.. Barry Moore
Community Hospital Administrator Dave Mackenzie
Community Moore
Conseiller Mr Dave Lemkay
Conservative MP Barry Moore
Contact Dave
Contact Dave Dickson
Copeland Evans Ltd *®c°n^ed
Craven Evans
Crawford Elshmarg Stock Farms Dave Lalonde Towing PPHS Student Council Thank
Cry* Whatety Dr. Chris Whately
Crystal Dave
CURBING Contact Dave Ranger Jeep
CX Clifford Robiltard CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Ulie F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE A
Dairy Kings del Dave Kelly
DAVE
DAVE & SPIKE
DAVE BENNETT H & S HOME SUPPLIES
Dave Best Moore
Dave Bros
DAVE BRYAN Equity
Dave Com
Dave Cornwall Telephone
DAVE HALL
Dave Lumber Kings
DAVE M(X)RE Equity Sports PONTIAC
DAVE M(X)RE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
DAVE M(X)RE Equity Sports VALLEY
Dave mcx>re Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
DAVE MOOKh Equity Sports
DAVE MOOKh Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
DAVE MOOl Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports JL
Dave Moore Sports Pebw
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON
Dave Moore Sports Shawviiie
Dave Moore Environment Forum
DAVE MOORE Equity
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC
DAVE MOORE Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports ANNIE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports I*
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports "
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports 17
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports ARNPRIOR
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Atkinson
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports B Warriors
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports BRYSON
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports BUCKINGHAM
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports CALUMET ISLAND INN Registration
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Cameron Huckabone
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports CAMPBELL’S BAY
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Catching
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports CHAPEAU
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports COB DEN
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports COBDEN
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports FERME-NEUVE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports FORT
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports FORT COULONGE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports FORT COULONGE Devenez
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports GATINEAU
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports HULL
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports K Fox
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports LADYSMITH
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports LAVAL/HULL
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Leaders G A Pis
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Locally
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Other
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS 1
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS After
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS Atom
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS Julien Gagnon
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS Kyle Fraser
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PEMBROKE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PERTH
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PON
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC - Fair
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Push
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports QUYON
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Quyon Canada Day Committee
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Quyon Ferry
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports RENFREW
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports RENFREW—The
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Reporter SHAWVILLE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAW VILLE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE By Dave
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE -
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE - A
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE August
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE Come
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB DRAW
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE Season’s Greetings
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE- Though
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE-Shaw
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE-The Chapeau Renegades
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports STITTSVILLE
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Telford
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports the
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports Timberwolves
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports VALLEY
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports With
DAVE MOORE Equity» Sports OUTAOUÂIS
DAVE MOORE H Equity Sports QS LUSKVILLE
Dave Moore Royce Richardson
Dave Moore Sports
Dave Moore Sports Shawville & Eganvile Shawville
Dave Moore Sports Bryson
Dave Moore Sports Call
Dave Moore Sports Calumet Island
Dave Moore Sports Norway Bay
Dave Moore Sports Pontiac
Dave Moore Sports Renfrew
Dave Moore Sports Shawville
DAVE MOORF Equity Sports
DAVE MOORI Equity Sports SHAWVILLE Equity Sports
DAVE MOORK Equity Sports Equity Sports
DAVE MOORK Equity Sport
Dave Moork Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS
DAVE MOORK Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
DAVE MOORl Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Dave Moor© Sports Deep River
Dave Moor© Sports Pembroke
Dave Party
DAVE ROBBINS N NÏÏTÎ
DAVE ROBBINS Production Total And
DAVE SKEAH-PAU LALONOE
DAVE Y DRUMMOND
Dave’s Painting
DE XX CHRIS
Dental Assistant CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Diamond Resin Artificial Nails Photo Dave Moore Pieschke
Digital Darkroom Dave Moore
Dillon Moore
DIRECTOR Y Mrs. Chris Caldwell
District Civitan Club Dave
District Governor Ernie Moore
Division Dove Moore
Dodge Caravan Moore
Dodge Dakota Club Cab Sport 4x4 By Dave M<x>re Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS/VALLEY
DOUGLAS MOORE F U ILS Manufacturing
DOUGLAS MOORE FURS
DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Cottage
Douglas Moore Furs KENSLEY ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING
Douglas Moore Furs Limited Pfcaaa
DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
Douglas Moore Furs ONTARIO ARNPRI0R Telephone
DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Public Notice Orval Smart
DOUGLAS MOORE Prop.
Dove Moore Goulbourn G
Dove Moore Morning
Dove Moore Sports
Dove Moore Sports Arnprior
Dove Moore Sports Bertha McGee
Dove Moore Sports Gloves
Dove Moore Sports Hockey
Dove Moore Sports MÛ
Dove Moore Sports Outaouais
Dove Moore Sports Shawville
Dove Moore Sports Showviite
DR ROLAND CHRETIEN Dental Surgeon DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
Draw Committee Dave
DRY CLEANING W DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
D°vQ Moore Sports Volley
EDITORIAL Dove Moore
Education - Dominique Graveline; SADC Pontiac Bursary Barbara Evans
Elisha Bceman GEORGE EVANS SPECIALIZING
EMBALMING Paints MOORE
EMBALMING Paints MOORE’S PAINTS
Environment Fair Moore
Environment Forum Photo Dave Moore
EQUITY PHOTO CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Evans
EVANS A CO
Evans A Sons
EVANS CONTRACTING COMPANY LIMITED
Evans Oil
EVANS P
EVANS St CO.
Eve Party Tod Evans
F. H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Imuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCO
Factory Store Dove Moore
FDEE Call Duvc Moore
Federal Members Dave Lemkay
Fieldperson Allan Dave Muofe Canada
Fire Department Dave Moore
Fire Department Evans
Fire Department Representative Chris Judd
Flyers Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte
FLYING CO-ED BY MARY KINNAVEY MOORE COPYRIGHT.
FOR RENT Seeking Chris
Ford Dave Lemhay
Forestry Engineer De Photo Dave
FRENCH COURSE Dave Moore
Front Justin Carson Darcy Andtay Chris MocKech
G A Pis By Dave Moore Equitx Sports SHAWVILLE
G. Moore Secret
GAME By Dave
Gatineau By Dave Moore Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS
GE G Name Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser
General Contractors Dave R. Bennett CATTLE BUYER Pontiac Council Fort Coulonge
GEORGE EVANS MOUSSEAU S Dr WALLACE HODGINS McGill University Your Peace
German Service Schwartz 2.30 p.m.—Worship Service MOORE
GIN & LEMONADE DAVE & SPIKE — TODD NOLAN Weekend Patio Special
GM Dave Twolan League
Goldman Ottawa Photo Dave Moore
Government Prissy- Dave Eason
Gracie Ill-Ruby Moore
GRADUATE McGIU UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
GRADUATE McGlLL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
GRANT WEARIE & DAVE BENNETT
Great Britain CHRIS
Great Britain CHRIS KIN
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MOM) Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MON
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MONO Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN.MOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRiS KINMOkU Bn
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KINMONI
Great Britain CHRIS KIVMOND Pu
Great Britain CHRIS KLNMOND Business Manager
HAVING A WILD WEEKEND Dave Clarke Five Sat.
He Chris Perry
HELL Robert Wagner Terry Moore Recommended As Adult Entertainment
Heritage Campus CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Hilton Dave Mackenzie
Hilton Mines Manpower Chris McColgar.
HOBBS & SONS % DAVE BEHAN CUSTOM ROLLING & GRINDING Shawville Pembroke
Horse Draw Chris McColgan
Horse Pull Baseball Tournament Truck Pull Team Penning Chris Gardner
House League Dave Moore StssSS SsF
House League Dove Moore
House of Commons; Barry Moore M.P. Pontiac
HOUSE PAINT Benjamin Moore
HOUSE PAINT V MOORE’S HOUSE PAINT V PORCH AND FLOOR ENAMEL
I)AVE MOORE Equity Sporty
II Call CHRIS
ÏÎ Pontiac Community Hospital Administrator Dave Mackenzie
IJS By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports
In Memory Methodist Home Hardware MOORE-
INNAVE Y MOORE COPYPÎGHT NEA
INNAVE Y MOORE COPYRIGHT
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Pre-Crusade Rally Shawville United Church
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE C emploie Insurance Service AegMcoe Paris*
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complet# Insurance Service
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Ufa Insu
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUI
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Keith Emmerson Complété Insurance Service Inc
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Moved
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Senior Hockey Development
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete kuwooce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
Is Chris
ISBb Dave Moore THE EQUITY
ISP By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
IT By Dave Moore Equity Sports Week
J DAVE BEHAN
Jennie Allan Moore
Jesus Christ " Dave Moore
JHifl Lions Ernie Moore
JO Dave
JOHN MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS CHRIS JUDD SHAWVILLE.
Journal du Pontiac; Bryson Lions; Francine Evans Cameron
Junior Bs Dave Moore
Junior Deputy Master Ken Evans
K 3L Photo Dave Moore
KANSANS By DAVE ROBBINS
Keller’s Farm By Dave Moore Equity Sports the
KELLY Auctioneer DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
Kelron Moore N #
KEVIN VILLENEUVE Dave Thomson
Kids A SURPRISE 85th BIRTHDAY PARTY SIC Dave
Kids Clothes DEBBIE MOORE
Kings Dave Moore
Kountry Kookin Dave & Kellie Keon Shawville Plaza
L V Dave Moor© M Sports Shawville
l 0 Dave Moore
l By Dave Moore Equity Sports
l F H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD s.tfk U * CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE
L V W Pave Moore Sports Terry
Ladysmith Inc Dave Moore/THE EQUITY YOUNG ENTREPRENEURS
Lake Fish & Game Club Donald Evans
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE— Lucky Dave Frost
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Aufo — Lite
Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance Phone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance PhooeÊÊHÊÊM CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKillican
Life Insuronce CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insuronce Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
LION CHRIS
Lion Chris Young
Lion Dave Davies
Lion Dave Wall
Lion Governor Dave Hanes
Lion Gus Draper Dave Davies
Lion- Evans
LITERATURE B«tfy Moore
Live Entertainment EVERYONE WELCOME Photo Dave Moore
Load Service Chris
LOCAL & PERSONAL By CHRIS KINMOND * Sa
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS Dove Moore SCRUM TIME.
Lodge Golf Club Moore
Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons Steve
Lord Durham Joe Harvester Ray Evans Rex Oral
LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE MILES BARBER Complete Insurance Service
LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUS
Maple Inn Chris Wrinn
Master Chris Judd
Master Chris Thompson
Master Heman Moore
Master Orval Evans
Master Photographer Photo Dave
Master Woman Moore
MERR Y CHRIS TMA S
Merrill Moore
Messrs. Chris
Michael Lacosse-Evans Fish and
Mine Able Seaman David Moore Pending
Mine Chris
Montreal Neurological Institute Professor Shirley Mills - Carleton University Professor Dave Robert
MOORE
Moore and Perry Belanger
Moore Apple Hill Simrncntals King Seed/Duff
Moore Atom Sports Showveie & Valley HUNTER S PARTY
MOORE Barryrv Progressive Conservative
MOORE Barryry Progressive Conservative
Moore Bookworm Environment Forum
MOORE Bristol Council Clarendon Dairy Co.
Moore Brothers
Moore Builders Sales Ltd.
Moore Eileen Rowe Po
Moore Electric
Moore Electric Company
Moore Electric Company LI
Moore Electric Company Limited
Moore Electric Company Llmlt-ed
MOORE Equin Sports SHAWVILLE
Moore Equity Sports
Moore Equity Sports By Dave Moore Equity Sports Royals
Moore Equity Sports McCleary
Moore Equity Sports ARNPRIOR
Moore Equity Sports BRYSON
Moore Equity Sports CALUMET IS.
Moore Equity Sports COBDEN
Moore Equity Sports FORT COULONGE BANTAM Pontiac CC Lions hockey Andy Bean
Moore Equity Sports FORTCOULONGE
Moore Equity Sports Gagné
Moore Equity Sports HHH
Moore Equity Sports HULL
MOORE Equity Sports HULL Goalies Gp Ga Av Pm
MOORE Equity Sports It
Moore Equity Sports June
MOORE Equity Sports LANARK
Moore Equity Sports LUSKV1LLE -Quyon Ferry
Moore Equity Sports LUSKVILLE
Moore Equity Sports MONTREAL
Moore Equity Sports Novice
Moore Equity Sports OTTAWA
Moore Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS
Moore Equity Sports OUTAOUAIS Shawville Peewee "C" Pun Define
Moore Equity Sports PONTIAC
Moore Equity Sports PONTIAC Travis
Moore Equity Sports QUYON
Moore Equity Sports SAN ANTONIO
Moore Equity Sports SHAW VILLE
Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE - A
Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE Akinson
Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE Braeside
Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE Shawvillc Novice
Moore Equity Sports SHAWVIlLe-The Pontiac Junior B
MOORE Equity Sports The Amprior Packers
Moore Equity Sports VALLEY
Moore Equity Sports Week
Moore Family
Moore Family MOORE
Moore Family PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS "YOU* CLOTHES
MOORE FRESHNESS
MOORE FURS Manufacturing
Moore FURS Shawville HORNLR
Moore Gordon Porter
MOORE I* N.PD.
MOORE Industrial
Moore LONE RANGER A LOST CITY OF GOLD Disney True Life Adventure SECRETS OF LIFE
Moore Muslness Formrs Ltd ,
Moore Outoouoe Sports
MOORE PEC''I''Ll AR POLICIES Frost
MOORE Pontiac Community Hospital
Moore Services
Moore Sports Patriots 5/Novices 1 Kings 3/Novices 2 Packers
Moore Sports PERRY
Moore Sports Pontiac
Moore Sports PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MOORE Store
Moore Ways and Means
MOORE—At
Moore’s Corners
Moore’s Crossing
Moore’s House Paint
Moore’s House Paints
Moore’s Products
MOORE’S Women’s Association of Litchfield United Church
Morgan Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Morgan Mrs Dave Parent
Morning Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fill
Motion Dave Davies
MP Barry Moore
Mr Bert Moore
Mr. Barney Moore
Mr. Everett Moore
Mr. Everett Nesbitt Moore
Mrs Everett Moore
Mrs. Dave Brown
Mrs. Everett Moore
Mrs. Everett Moore Wke
Mrs. F. Hilton Moore
Municipal Corporation Moore
MX By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
National Library Chris Clarke
National Midget Tournament Dove Moore
National Poultry Marketing Scheme S Mrs. George Moore
NO COVER CHARGE Everyone Welcome Dave
North Photo Dave Moore Katharine Fletcher
NORTHERN TRUCK PULLERS IL Dave Moore
NOTAIRE - NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life INSURANCE AUTO
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto • Lite INSURANCE AUTO
Novice Pontiacs Mb- By Dave Moore Equity Sports PFTAWAWA
OBITUARY Chris Kealey
OBITUARY James Evans McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
Office du Dave
Oil Business Personals Cabinet George Evans Maker
Oil Change Special Dave Moore Sports
Old Moore’s Almanac
Oldsmobile Cars Chevrolet Trucks Douglas Moore Furs RENFREW
Oufton Toy Dave Moore Sports Shawviiie
Owner Horse Ray Evans Darkle Pat
Pee Wees Dave Moore Sports Petawawa Dave Moore Sports Shawviiie Bantam
Pentecoetai Pastor Dave Hamm
Pentecostal Pastor Dave Hamm
Perry Lion s Club of Shawville Memorial Bursary Ix*slec Russett Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Personal Business Farm SMITH & ASSOCIATES VOTE - DAVE LALONDE PETER
Photo Dave
Photo Dave Moore Pictured
Photos By Dave Moore CKBV GERALD McKENNY CARTAGE JOHN
PHS Head Coach Dave
PILON GARAGE INC CHRIS MeCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIR
PJ VaiHancourt Dave LsJSkasavncr Totals
Players Call Chris
Players Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodg
Pon-Chris Thomson
Pontiac Dave Moore
PONTIAC - By Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Pontiac Barry Moore
PONTIAC By DAVE MOORE Equity
Pontiac By Dave Moore Equity Sports OTTAWA
Pontiac CC Lion Dave Osmond
Pontiac Chris
Pontiac Community Hos- George Evans
Pontiac Community Hospital Administrator Dave MacKenzie
Pontiac Dave
Pontiac Dave Moore Sports
Pontiac Digital Darkroom Dave Moore
Pontiac Draveur A By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC
PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL Dave Holmes Featuring BOMBA Y PRIZES FOR BEST COSTUMES
Pontiac Fish and Game Association Dave
Pontiac Gatineau Labelle MP Barry Moore
Pontiac Geraldine Evans
Pontiac Holstein Chris Judd
Pontiac Hotel Douglas Moore
Pontiac Junior B A Dave M*ore Sports
Pontiac Junior B’s Dave Croteau
Pontiac M P Barry Moore
Pontiac M.P. Barry Moore
Pontiac Martina Evans Calumet Island
Pontiac Melba Moore
Pontiac MP Barry Moore
Pontiac MP Barry Moore Driving
Pontiac Municipality Councillors Charles Moore
Pontiac National Midget Hockey Dave Moore
Pontiac Plumbing Photo Dave Moore Luskville
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
Pontiac Printshop Dave Miller
Pontiac Progressive MP Barry Moore
Pontiac Question Period BENEFIT PARY Chris & Kathy Youn Presented
Pontiac Squash Club Peewees handle Patriots Dave Moore GENERAL MEETING AA
Pontiac Station Notes Moore
Pontiac Syndicate Chris Judd
Pontiac Tire; Dave Van- Hoof
PORTAGE DU PORT Mr. Dave McCorristoo
Poulin & Sons C. McKmghl Grocery Dolans Fabric Shop Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean s St
Preyer Service ANNUAL WINTER CARNIVAL BP SERVICE STATION CHRIS McCOLGAN
Pro DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
Progressive Conservative Barry Moore
Progressive Conservative MP Barry Moore’s
Publicity Con-Chris Perry
PULPIT EXCHANGE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCO
QE Q A Name Ets Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd
QUYON Rev. Allan Rond ST LUKE S EARDLEY CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Both the
RADIO Dave Perry
RADIO REPORTER Saving Ontario’s Natural Resources By DAVE ROBBINS
RADIO REPORTER DIALING WITH DAVE Ripley
RANCH HOTEL & RESTAURANT CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE MURRAY’S SPORTS SHOP
RCA Recording Artiet CHRIS McCANN
Renfrew Ltd 7212XF1 MOORE
Richard Wills Conservative MP Barry Moore
Riy Sheppard Carson Hodgins DAVE BEHAN F.H.
Roll Plan Superfluity Shop In Shawville MOORE
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Li
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE LOW NOTES Complete leswreece Service In
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MR.
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE THE AYLMER SCHOOL COMMISSION Complete I
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Mrs. Charles Romain CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Montreal West Unite
ROWAT NSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN J.A MacKScan B Com.
Royal Bank of Canada Barry Moore
Royal Victoria Evans
Royals By Dave Moore Equity Sports PONTIAC
Russell & Sons Dalton Hodgins J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin
Ryan Barber Dave Moore Sports Verses the Packers Sports Shawville
Ryan Fernand Christopher Kheaume Chris
Ryan Powell Dave Moore
Ryder Arch Hihier Chris Millier
SADIE B CHAMBERS Dave
SARA EVANS KEITH URBAN J TRAVIS TRITT PAUL BRANDT BRAD PAISLEY & ALISON KRAUSS MADONNA CHICKY WILL
Saurer Motor Charlene Moore
Scout Group Moore
Sec-Treas Misa Alice Moore
Second Star Dave Rich
Septic Systems & Weeping Beds Reasonable Rates Councillor Moore
SERIAL STORY FLYING CO-ED BY MARY K INNAVE Y MOORE COPYRIGHT.
SHAWVILLE By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Shawville & Clarendon Fire Department Bv LEAH MILLER Dave Moore
Shawville Agricultural Hall T Call CHRIS
Shawville Arena CHRIS McCANN
SHAWVILLE By Dave Moore Equity Sports
SHAWVILLE By Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Shawville Fair Chris
Shawville High Evans
Shawville Outdoor Rink By Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
Shawville Pontiacs Dave Moore Sports Shawville
SHAWVILLE WESLEYAN CHURCH AH Welcome CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
Short Story Boys Will Be Boys DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
Si K ¥ K By DAVE MOORE
Si EVANS Correspondent
Sieve Evans----------- Historical Walks
Simmons DOUGLAS MOORE FURS Manufacturing
SINGER Mr Dave MacMillan
Slack Shop 6th BIRTHDAY SALE F.H. ROWAT CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
SMITH RADIO REPORTER DIALING WITH DAVE
SNAKE WOMAN Kieron Moore Hazel Court PHILIPS
SPECIAL Mr John Evans
St John » Church Moore
St Jude Moore
St. Johns Elementary School SANTA CLAUS Dave Mackenzie
Standard Church Try MOORE S SANI FLAT
Strawberry Farm Sue Evans
Student Chris
SUN Dave Moore Sports Draveurs
Sun- c Dave Moore Sports Shawville
Team Chris Barber
Team Royals Youno Guns Necks By Dave Moore Red Equity Sports
Telephone Committee Dave Mackenzie
TEXACO DOUGLAS MOORE FURS LTD.
The Equity" GEORGE EVANS MARTINEAU & ALLARD B.A.
Tigers Dave Wilson
TRY MOORE’S SANI FLAT.
Try Moore’s Ulilac Enamel—It’s
Ufa Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
United Church Chris
United Church Lepine; Lucky Draw Gilbert Ladies’ First Gisele Evans Letts; Men’s First Delbert
United Church Parson- Grade II—Bobby Evans
United Pentecostal Portage-du-Fort Rev L.H. Ballard 647-2864 Shawville Pastor Dave Hamm
United Pentecostal Shawville Pastor Dave Hamm
United Theolog- Dave Davies
Up Stream Dave
ÜT TRY DAVE McDOWELL
VIHV Mrs. Dave Ranger
Vote Hawley Lepine Dave Moore Sports Dominic
W R Gordon Dittbumer Dave Alexander Ike Rennlck Mickey McGuire Trucking Donald Hodglns Electric Mur
WALTZES Dave Moore Sports
We Dave
Western Division Dave Dickson
Winning Community Newspaper Barbara Evans
WITH MOORE’S SATIN IMPERVO ENAMEL
Work Melva Moore Named New Hospital Superintendent Rroudfoot Defends Que
Worship Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire
YOU GET A RICH. HAND-RUBBED LOOK El F SELECT YOUR ENTIRE EASTER N AFTER WARDROBE HERE WITH MOORE
ZM KM Dave Moore