Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Brian Campbell-Hope

Issues the person appears in:

83471_1994-09-28 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
*13-2810 Campbell
*44-227$ Campbell
,1 Campbell
.1 W Campbell
0 J Campbell
0/2/oc23 Campbell
004100792/ Campbell
0f Campbell
0IC Campbell
1,1921 Campbell
1,648 Campbell
1-800- Campbell
1.29 Campbell
1.50 » X Finer Campbell
1.855lt" Campbell
10h10 Campbell
10h30,19h00 Campbell
11:15 Campbell
11:18 Campbell
12-61 Campbell
16-13 Campbell
16.95 Campbell
1810 Collected Campbell
1957 Campbell
1968 Campbell
1970 Campbell
1971 Campbell
1973 Campbell
1976 Campbell
1980 Campbell
1998 Campbell
19h00 Campbell
1st Campbell
1st Campbell s Bey Girl Guides
2. Campbell
2.35 2.35 Campbell
20a91 Campbell
20h30 Campbell
20r20 Campbell
21.00 Store Campbell
210,000,000 Campbell
2150 Campbell
2260 Campbell
232-7555 Campbell
235- Campbell
2362 Campbell
2403 Campbell
2500 Campbell
27,2696 x3s21 Campbell
2753 Campbell
2hf27 Campbell
2xj14 Campbell
2xm21 Campbell
2xm29 F Campbell
3. Campbell
3.) Campbell
3200 Campbell
34—21 Campbell
3600 Campbell
3772x Campbell
3x329 Campbell
4*V Campbell
40-45 Campbell
453-7326 Campbell
453-7804 3xs29 Campbell
458- Campbell
458-2738 Meubles Usages CAMPBELL
5140 Campbell
5554 Campbell
5611 Campbell
5654 Campbell
5668 Campbell
5757 Campbell
5Mps Campbell
605R2 Campbell
60SR23 Campbell
613-31 Campbell
623-0569 Campbell
647- *jyi3 Campbell
647- 1xa30 Campbell
647- Campbell
647-2191 Campbell
647-2204 Campbell
647-2205 Campbell
647-2260 Campbell
647-2444 INSURANCE Campbell
647-2921 Campbell
647-3121 Rob Campbell
647-3216 X Campbell
647-3855 Campbell
647-3855 Quyon Campbell
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Name Adores Postai Code
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Parking Lots Demolition Financing
647-5526 Campbell
647-5682 Campbell
648- 3bm18 Campbell
648-2332 Campbell
648-2362 Campbell
648-2790 Campbell
648-2792 Campbell
648-5537 Campbell
648-5653 Campbell
648-5657 Campbell
648-5864 Campbell
648-5952 Campbell
648-S58S Campbell
684-3327 Campbell
684-4686 Campbell
689-2314 Campbell
6I0R3 Campbell
6rric*t Campbell
7 Campbell
74RI3 Campbell
77916b Campbell
78393xn9 Campbell
786-8957 Campbell
8*e-Ken Campbell
8. B Campbell
8. Campbell
819-647-2546-331 Campbell
819-648-5555__otc Campbell
8752XJ22 Campbell
93 Leslie Street Campbell
9795 Campbell
A ] Campbell
A" Esso Awards Most Dedicated Player Jason Campbell Most Sportsmanlike Player Andy Bean Most Improv
A. Campbell
A. F Campbell
A. F. CAMPBELl
A. G Campbell
A. H Campbell
A. IX Campbell
A. L Campbell
A. W. Campbell
A.. D O S. DENTAL SURGEON Campbell
A.R. Campbell
a6ain- Campbell
Abater Campbell
Abraham Campbell
Ac Clayton Campbell
Ac Douglas Campbell
AC. Bill Campbell
Accountant Campbell
ACl Bill Campbell
Ada Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Adam Campbell
Adam Hope
Additions Campbell
Address A CAMPBELL
Adele Marie Worst Melanie Dubeau Campbell
Ado Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Ado Daley 458-2536 Shawvllle Campbell
Adrian Hope
Adult Campbell
Adults Campbell
AgO At Campbell
Air Marshal Hugh Campbell
Ajln Campbell
Al Campbell
Al Utronki Campbell
Al- Mrs Harold Campbell Bish
Alan Campbell
Albert Arm Campbell’s
Albert Armstrong Campbell
Albert Armstrong Campbell John Tracy
Albert Armstrong Town Hall* Rob Campbell Health
Albert Brian Stanton
Albert Campbell
Albert Eternal Hope
Albert Meubles Usagée Used Furniture Campbell
Albert P Campbell
Albert Quens- Bill Campbell
Albert | At Campbell
Alcide Tru-Brian Mulroney
Alex Arbour Campbell
Alex Campbell
Alex Draper Benson Auto Parts Billy Hamilton Briggs Richardson Campbell’s Polaris
Alex H Horner. McKee Paul s Anglican Church " Campbell
Alex. Campbell
Alexander Armitage Armstrong Bean Beattie Black Bradley Cameron Fields Fulford Campbell Gauthier Dr
Alexander Campbell
Alexander Charles William Campbell
Alexander Starks Corners Norway Bay Campbell
Alexander William Campbell
Alexander William Campbell Dies After Lengthy Illness Mrs.
Alexi Campbell
Alfred Hahn CAMPBELL
Alfred Jay Claude Campbell
Alfred Mrs. Douglas Campbell
Alfred Versel Campbell
Alice Campbell
Alice Campbell’s Bay
Alistair Campbell
All Types W CAMPBELL
Allan Campbell
Allan Campbell*
Allan Grandchildren Brian
Allan Hope
Allen N. Campbell
Allis Campbell
Alma Campbell
Alma Campbell George
Almonte Campbell
Alphin Campbell
Alpin Campbell
Alpio Campbell
Although Campbell
Amanda Barnett Campbell
Amanda Barrett Campbell
Amanda Campbell
Amanda Finlan Mabel Campbell
Amende Campbell Thompson
Ami Campbell
Amy Campbell
Amy D. J. CAMPBELL
And Campbell
Andre Campbell
André Chretien Campbell
Andre Chrretien Campbell
Andrée Campbell
Andrée Martin At Campbell’s
Andrew Campbell
Andrew Campbell’s Bay
Andrew Devine 56S63xd22 Campbell
Andrew R. Campbell TUESDAY
Andrew Romain Campbell
Andrew Russell Campbell
Andrew Sf Campbell’s Bay Father Pelletier 10:30
Andrews Campbell
Andrews Church Campbell
Andrews Dey Sale Campbell
Andrews Knoi Campbell
Andrews Ladles Auxiliary Mrs. D Campbell
Andrews United Campbell
Andrews United Church Campbell’s Bay
Andrews W.A. Campbell
Andrews WHI Miâg Campbell
Andrews WHS Campbell
Andy Campbell
Andy Campbell Amprior Lion
Andy Devine Brian Smith
Andy MaeMahon J Campbell
Angli Campbell
Angus Campbell
Anita Elrbarg Campbell
Anita Jeffry Campbell
Anita Latieur Campbell
Ann Campbell
Ann Campbell Asst
Ann Campbell Mr. Lee Hodgins Mr.
Ann Campbell Poole
Ann Campbell Ruth Fletcher Lorna MacKechnie
Ann Campbell Weds Norman Poole Mr.
Ann Durant 647-3950 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann I Campbell
Ann O’Brian
Ann Tav- Campbell
Ann? Campbell Anglican Church
Anna 819-648-5905 2bm19 Campbell
Anna Brian Hewitson
Anna Campbell
Anna Ham Bryan Campbell
Anna Stewart Campbell
Anna Stewart CAMPBELL
Anne Campbell
Anne Francis Campbell
Annie Campbell
Anthony Campbell
Anthony Hope
Anthony Hope Hawkins
Anthony Hope Uawk
Anthony O’Sullivan Campbell’s Bay William Potvln Mr William Potvln
Antie Campbell
Août Campbell
Appelez Campbell
Appliance Campbell
Apply Campbell
Apply Duncan Campbell
Apply Halbert Campbell
Apply Horry Campbell
Apply J D. Moodle Campbell’s Bay
Apply James Campbell
Apply Jos Sloan Campbell
Apply Mrs. Campbell
Apply W Don Campbell
Appreciation Night Campbell
April 5,1989 Campbell
April 8,1987 Campbell
April G Hiram Campbell
aqain7 Campbell Street
Arch Campbell
Archibald Campbell
Archibald David Campbell
Archibald Thomas Campbell
Archibtli Campbell
Archie Campbell
Arlene Campbell
Arlene Saunders Danford Lake Campbell
Armstrong Campbell’s Bay
Armstrong Eric Campbell
Arnprior Campbell
Arnprior Lions Campbell
Arrive Campbell
Art Campbell
Art Ja- Campbell
Arthur Campbell
Arthur Dodds Campbell
Arthur Hope
Arthur Kiigour Brian
Arthur News-Chronicle Hope For Hemisphere Solidarity At Parley
Arthur Ranger Art Rangers Celebrate Campbell
Artisanat Campbell
Artist Badge Rae Campbell
Artist Reserve Campbell
As* Wallace Campbell
Ashley Campbell
Assistant Coach Brian Thomson
Assistant Coach Irvin Campbell
Assorted Sizes J 7 Campbell
Astre Campbell
At Campbell
Auctioneer André Chrétien Campbell
Audrey Long Carmen Mitchell Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY
Audrey Margaret Hodgins Campbell
Aunt Myma Campbell
Aurèle Paquette Campbell
Austin Campbell
Austin Devlin Campbell
Austin UCW Campbell
Austra Campbell
Automobile Campbell
Ave F • Campbell
Avocats Ross Sc Elaine Beck Craig Sc Kerry Callan-J Campbell
Award - Campbell
Aylmer Buckingham Campbell
Aylmer Campbell
Aylmer Jason Campbell
Aylmer Shawville Campbell
Ay|mer- Campbell
B A Mrs. W. D. Campbell
B B At Campbell
B Campbell
B l Mrs K Campbell
B Murphy Campbell
B O A T § Campbell
B os Campbell
B. C. Campbell
B. Campbell
B. Jackson Campbell
B.C. Mrs Campbell
B.D. Minister •t Campbell
B.G. Smith Trucking BRIAN SMITH
B.rdie Campbell
B208 4X01 Campbell
Bagged Chute Bridge H. Campbell
Baird Campbell
Bake Sale Campbell
Bakker Equity Editor Equity Editor Campbell
Balsam Pulpwood Campbell
Banana Campbell
Bar Campbell
Barba- Campbell
Barbara Callaghan Campbell
Barbara Ladouceur Lakeside Hotel Campbell’s Polaris Oscar Tourangeau Hair Reflections Trudeau Colli
Barbara Smith Senior Campbell
BARBER SHOP Campbell
Barber, Karen Campbell
Barclay Campbell
Bari Bennett Campbell
Barrister Al Campbell
Barrister At Campbell
Barrister Shawville Hardware At Campbell
Barrlst Campbell
Barry and Nancy Campbell
Barry Campbell
Barry Campbell 2
Barry Campbell 3
Basil Campbell
Bay 74RI2 Campbell
Bay Appelez Campbell
Bay Box157 Campbell
Bay Branch Campbell
Bay Campbell
Bay Centennial Commit- Campbell
Bay Ciment Campbell
Bay Ciment Roes Sc Edith Campbell Gerald Carr -
Bay Community Centre Centre Communautaire de Campbell
Bay Council Campbell
Bay Eiementan Campbell
Bay Elementary Campbell
Bay Hardware Campbell
Bay Hospital Auxiliary Campbell
Bay Jane Campbell Steele
Bay Legion CAMPBELL
Bay Municipal Housing Corp. Campbell
Bay Notes CAMPBELL
Bay OJNII-OI CAMPBELL
Bay OJNil-Oi CAMPBELL
Bay OJNli-oi CAMPBELL
Bay Protestant Elementary Campbell
Bay R.A. Hall Campbell
Bay TKnLfï Campbell
Bay Un Med Campbell
Bay United Rev Angus MacDonald Campbell
Bay W M S. Campbell
Bay Waltham Brian Popkey
Bayley Lemay Campbell
Bbawville Clark’s Campbell
Bcrnadine Campbell
Bdey Campbell
Be Campbell
Beat Campbell
Beatrice Campbell
Beatrice Campbell Roes Twp.
Beatrice Patrick Campbell Is
Beauty Campbell
Beck John Campbell
Beech Grove Brian
Beets Lynn Campbell
Before Major Campbell
Belan- Helen C. Campbell
Belanger Campbell
Belinda Campbell
Bella Campbell
Belle Hope
Belleville Campbell
Belsen Norman A. Campbell
Belsher Bill Russell Marc Bizier Brian Cole To
Belt Ronald Campbell Sterling Knox Barry Murray Billy Richardson To Members Of
Ben Acres RR 3 Campbell
Ben Campbell
Ben Hokum Hope
Ben iggmM_^mmmÊmÊmÊÊÊÊÊÊÊ^mttÊÊÊÊtÊÊÊÊÊ^m Campbell
Ben Macdonald Brian Murphy
Ben Me— John Campbell
Benjamin Campbell
Benjamin Joshua Brian.
Bennett Campbell
Benson Campbell
Beresford Campbell L''LteL
Bernice Campbell
Bert Campbell
Bertrand Campbell
Beth Campbell
Beth Knox Campbell
Bethel Pentecostal Ta- Campbell
Bethel United Campbell’
Betty Campbell
Betty Lapone Campbell
Betty Lou Campbell
Betty Young Grade Nine Beverley Campbell
Betty-Lou Campbell
Bettylou Campbell
Beulah I o( Campbell
Bev Bisson Campbell
Beverley Ann Campbell
Beverley Anne Campbell
Beverley Anne Campbell Weds John Arthur McNeill Grains
Beverley Campbell
Beverly Bisson Campbell
Beverly Campbell
Beverly Campbell Edna|Solo
Beverly Hope
Bev^rlv Campbell Gwen
Bey Apply Joe Sloan Campbell
Bey Campbell
Bhawville Clark’s Campbell
BHksfliH Campbell
Bible Study Campbell
BiiiiE Campbell
BilIlJlîlUl Campbell
Bilingue Campbell
Bill 647-3904 Campbell
Bill Brian Harris
Bill Campbell
Bill Cheryl Campbell
Bill Fenton Campbell
Bill) Campbell
Billie Campbell
Billy Boy s Restaurant Campbell
Billy Campbell
Billy Campbell’s Bay
Bing Crosby Bob Hope
Bing Crosby Joan Collins Ecb Hope Comedy
Birthday Campbell
Blair Campbell
Blair Prior Campbell
Block Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL
Blue Campbell
Bnstol Campbell
Bnxc Campbell
Bob & Myma Campbell
Bob & Myma Campbell Shawville
Bob & Myrna Campbell
Bob & Myrna Campbell Hdoqlns Shopping Ploxo Shawville SIMPSONS
Bob & Myrna Campbell Julie
Bob & Myrna Campbell ShawvIHe
Bob & Myrna Campbell Shawville
Bob & Myrna Campbell Shawvllle
Bob & Myrna Campbell ShawvMo
Bob ----*------------------Campbell
Bob 8- Myrno Campbell
Bob A My ma Campbell Julie
Bob A Myma Campbell
Bob and Carol Campbell
Bob and Eila Lcdingham Campbell
Bob and Lee CARSWELL Campbell
Bob and Lynne Campbell
Bob and Myma Campbell
Bob and Myrna Campbell
Bob and Myrna Campbell Love
Bob Ber- Campbell
Bob Campbell
Bob Campbell Bridal Shower Brenda Romain
Bob Campbell Clapham-Huddersfield
Bob Campbell Armstrong
Bob Campbell By-Law
Bob Campbell Carried
Bob Campbell CRLO
Bob Campbell Did
Bob Campbell Editor—
Bob Campbell Industrial Promotion Weldon Hobbs
Bob Campbell James Stewart Jr. Gabriel
Bob Campbell Janey
Bob Campbell Moorhead
Bob Campbell Mrs Rose Marie Thrasher
Bob Campbell Ray Brown
Bob Campbell Richards
Bob Campbell Sears
Bob Campbell Shawville
Bob Campbell Shewville
Bob Campbell Streets
Bob Campbell To
Bob Campbell Uoyd Kensley
Bob Crawford Campbell
Bob Crosblc Jerome Courtland Frankie Lane Campbell’s
Bob FORD CURRIOR HALF Campbell
Bob Gordon Campbell
Bob Gordon Campbell’s Bay Rev. Den
Bob Gordon Campbell’s Bay Rev. Den Droddy
Bob Gordon Waltham A Campbell
Bob Hope
Bob Hope Hodgins Store Lana Turner PSYCHO
Bob Hope Anita Ekberg African Adventure Color Technicolor Adult Entertainment Notice
Bob Hope Anita Ekberg Portage da Fort
Bob Hope Anita Ekberg Technirama
Bob Hope Atharlne Hepburn Sunday MkUitc
Bob Hope Ball Susan Victor Mature
Bob Hope Belleville
Bob Hope Bock Hudson
Bob Hope CflNâOA PACKERS
Bob Hope Comedy Jane Wyman Jackie Gleason
Bob Hope Cyd Char
Bob Hope Deana Lynn
Bob Hope Eva Marie Saint Plus A
Bob Hope Friday
Bob Hope Hedy Lamarr Eilo Pin
Bob Hope Is
Bob Hope It
Bob Hope Joan Fontaine Donna Reed
Bob Hope Lana Turner Color
Bob Hope Lucille Ball PesnlvioAe E A T R E Matinees Bing Crosby Bob Hope
Bob Hope MacKILLICAN
Bob Hope Marilyn Maxwell
Bob Hope MILNE
Bob Hope Mr.
Bob Hope Peggie Castle
Bob Hope Phyllis Dilltr Emard Photo Complete
Bob Hope Phyllis Oilier O BRIEN THEATRE Renfrew
Bob Hope Rhonda Fleming Color
Bob Hope Shawville
Bob Hope Technicolor John Derek Paul Douglas Vista
Bob Hope These
Bob Hope To
Bob Hope Tony Martin
Bob Hope Undeay Gibbon
Bob Hope’s
Bob Smith Brian Corriveau Daniel Des
Bob Young Keith Mohr Jim Hickey Harold Kearns Bruce Campbell Quyon U.C.W.
Bob ^Campbell Municipality
Bob- Brian FRESH
Bobbie Campbell
Bobby Brian Nadeau
Bobby Campbell
Bobby Crawford Campbell
Bobby Scott Campbell*» Bay Male Help Wanted Wanted
Boer Mre Campbell
Boggs M.A Wesley Quyon CAMPBELL
Boggs M.A. Wesley Quyon CAMPBELL
Boh Campbell
Boh Hope
Bois Franc Vinton Campbell’s Bay Wed
Bon Voyage Susan 1982-83 Campbell
Bonnie Campbell
Bonnie Richardson Campbell’s
BOOTS LIGHTS Campbell
Borden Campbell
Borneo Brown Boyd Balmforth Brennan Boling Barnby Brooka Barnap Blair Barillet Campbell Coghill Con
Bowman Campbell
Box Campbell
Box Marlowe Campbell
Boy Campbell
Boyd Barber, Campbell
Boyd Campbell
BpSBI EHFEr- Campbell
Bra Campbell
Branch Campbell
Brandon Municipalité de Campbell
Bread- Cheryl Heather Campbell
Brenda as Campbell
Brenda Barber, Eric Campbell
Brenda Campbell’s Bay Separate La^e Ontario
Brenda Cox Campbell
Brennan Secretary Treasurer 0A16 CAMPBELL
Brent Free Methodist Campbell
Brent Sharpe Mrs. Steve Robinson 627-4 Campbell
Brent Smith Campbell
Brett Coughlin Dan Proulx Christine Clark Snyder John Sutherland Gym Ball Hockey Campbell’s Bay Reg
Brian
Brian Mr
Brian Kelly
Brian SPECIAL UNTIL
Brian The
Brian ...*980.00
Brian 4
Brian ?
Brian Cobourg
Brian Doctors
Brian GREAT
Brian Pontiacs
Brian WALTHAM Homes
Brian !
Brian !T9
Brian "
Brian " Hahn
Brian "Turk
Brian $
Brian & Al LESLIE
Brian & Alaine Danis
Brian & Blackbern Farms
Brian & Blake Corbin Business
Brian & Catherine Armitage
Brian & Charolais
Brian & Claudette Sparling
Brian & Curtis
Brian & Dale
Brian & Dianne Judd
Brian & Donna Zim-merling
Brian & Ellen Stokes We
Brian & Heather Cough-
Brian & Heather Grand Champion Bull
Brian & Janet Rogers
Brian & Janet Rogers Shawville
Brian & Janice
Brian & Joan Smith
Brian & Kathy Briscoe
Brian & Louise
Brian & Nancy Carswell
Brian & Reserve Junior
Brian & Ruth Hahn
Brian & Sharon 5746* George
Brian & Sharon 8741*
Brian & Sheryl Pine Ron Hodgins Ellard Nicholas - Kelly Hobbs
Brian & Sheryl Pirie 1993 Edgar Schwartz • Garth Tracy Archie
Brian & Shirley
Brian & Vivian Nolan
Brian & Vivian Sharpe
Brian (
Brian (Bev
Brian (Bucky
Brian (Cindy Hearty
Brian (Claire
Brian (Connie
Brian (Debbie
Brian (Dianne Tracy
Brian (Enn
Brian (Grimly
Brian (Grisshr
Brian (Halina
Brian (Lise Ladou-Johnston
Brian (Lorraine
Brian (Lynn
Brian (Margaret
Brian (Sandra
Brian (Sue
Brian (Suzanne
Brian (Trish Lamarche
Brian ,he 30,11
Brian ,n8-
Brian -
Brian - Elmside View Farms
Brian - Even
Brian - Sept.
Brian .
Brian .brogates
Brian /oole
Brian 0. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian 00vi
Brian 1-613-542-4387
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-819647-3340 Don • SM» De*r
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 11*15 a.m.—Starks Corners Murray
Brian 193842BM4
Brian 1980.
Brian 2g
Brian 3tf Beauty Salon
Brian 514-484-7921.
Brian 613-542-4387
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian 648-2618.
Brian 648-5663
Brian 68892bj20
Brian 7552XM8
Brian 84h217
Brian 8chock
Brian 9emce
Brian : Kilgour
Brian ?
Brian A
Brian A Kathy
Brian a.J Sharon FOR RENT
Brian A/rtrtc
Brian Adam
Brian Adam (6I3|
Brian Adam - 338
Brian Adam 1
Brian Adam Could
Brian Adam Jt SUr-
Brian Adam M.(T Ï TOGETHER
Brian Adam M.C.
Brian Adam Marcotte
Brian Adam Master
Brian Adam Rusty Leach
Brian Adam)
Brian Adam.
Brian Adams
Brian Adlan
Brian Ahcrne
Brian Ahear
Brian Ahearn Lomie
Brian Ahern
Brian Aherne
Brian Aherne’s
Brian Ahorne’j
Brian Aiana W
Brian AÏlên
Brian Akitt
Brian Al-
Brian Al-I Shawville
Brian Al-Molly Little
Brian Alexander
Brian Alexander Pennant
Brian Alexander.
Brian Alien
Brian Alien Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian All
Brian Allan
Brian Allan !
Brian Allan 8HH
Brian Allan 9:80
Brian Allan ANGLICAN
Brian Allan Attractively
Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Brian Allan CHURCH
Brian Allan Commercial
Brian Allan Earth
Brian Allan Everyone
Brian Allan FEBRUARY
Brian Allan Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Human Relations
Brian Allan I
Brian Allan Jtanday
Brian Allan Phone
Brian Allan Produced
Brian Allan St
Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Brian Allan Sunday
Brian Allan Sunday Services
Brian Allan Sunday Services And
Brian Allan Sunday Services Funeral Phone
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy IHnity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity-Radford
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian Allan •^7
Brian Allan.
Brian Allan_____ Holy Tnnty* Radford
Brian Allen
Brian Allen and Karen
Brian Allen and Susan Churchill
Brian Allen F
Brian Allen Randy Powell
Brian Allen.
Brian Allens
Brian Allison
Brian Alma Zimmerling
Brian Along
Brian Always
Brian AMen JANUARY
Brian AMm Holy Trinity
Brian and
Brian and Anne Marie
Brian and Barb Harris
Brian and Bev.
Brian and Billy
Brian and Blake Corbin Business
Brian and Brenda 5336BA23 Events
Brian and Brian Jr Rusaett
Brian and Bruce
Brian and Campbell
Brian and Carmen Doherty
Brian and Carter
Brian and Catherine
Brian and Claudette Stan- Peterborough
Brian and Claudette Stanton
Brian and Craig
Brian and Curtis
Brian and David Gibbons
Brian and David Maloney
Brian and Debbie
Brian and Debbie Kil-
Brian and Debbie Kilgour
Brian and Debbie Russett
Brian and Debbie Sauriol Susan Hearty
Brian and Debbie Telford
Brian and Desmond Allan
Brian and Dilys Toole
Brian and Donna Peck
Brian and Elizabeth
Brian and Elizabeth Hahn J 1
Brian and Estelle McDonald
Brian and Gary Harris
Brian And God
Brian and Hugh.
Brian and Jo Anne
Brian and Jo Anne Telford
Brian and John Georgiadea
Brian and Julie.
Brian and Karen
Brian and Karen Henderson
Brian and Karen Smith
Brian and Karen Smith Bretzlaff
Brian and Kay Presley
Brian and Kelly Cuba
Brian and Kelly Schumacher
Brian and Kelly See
Brian and Lee
Brian and Liliane Jennifer Hodgins
Brian and Lily Hewitson
Brian and Margaret
Brian and Margaret Tub- Farm
Brian and Marilyn Arbic
Brian and Nancy Keeps
Brian and Pat Corrigal
Brian and Ron-
Brian and Sharon Avon Cosmetics
Brian and Stewart Crabb
Brian and Stewart Percheron
Brian and Stuart Crabb
Brian and Susan
Brian and Susan Murdock
Brian and Susan Thomson
Brian and Susan Thomson Saturday
Brian and Susan Thomsons
Brian and Susan Thomson’s
Brian and Susan Tub-dent
Brian and Terry Campbell
Brian and-- _
Brian Andrew
Brian Andrews
Brian Andrews November
Brian AndTGWS Slid
Brian Ann Hodgins
Brian Apolo King
Brian Apple Pie
Brian April
Brian Ar-
Brian Arbic
Brian Arbic Miss Caroline Sparling
Brian Arblc
Brian Arcand
Brian Ardley
Brian Arhic
Brian Arm
Brian Arm-
Brian Armi-1
Brian Armi-tage
Brian Armitagc
Brian Armitage
Brian Armitage Velma MuVray
Brian Armitoge
Brian Armkage
Brian Armstrong
Brian Armstrong - Campbell
Brian Armstrong • Campbell
Brian Armstrong- Campbell
Brian Arrabic
Brian Assistant Minister Ferdinand OueUet
Brian At
Brian Atchison
Brian Aubin
Brian August
Brian Augusta Krute
Brian Auxiliary
Brian Avbic
Brian Avis de Convocation
Brian Babcock
Brian Bai- d
Brian Bailey
Brian Baker
Brian Baker St Johns
Brian Baler
Brian Balia-
Brian Balshar
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William J. Baxter Otter Lake
Brian Bar
Brian Barbara
Brian Barker
Brian Barr
Brian Basil
Brian Bassett
Brian Baumgartner
Brian Baxter
Brian Bcrrigan
Brian Bçyvan
Brian Beam- Lush
Brian Beamish
Brian Bean
Brian Beattie
Brian Beau
Brian Beau Morley Hodgins M SHI0NS # Ltd.
Brian Beauchamp
Brian Beaudoin
Brian Beauprc
Brian Beaupré
Brian bec.
Brian Beck
Brian Bedford
Brian Belanger
Brian Beliüsifl
Brian Bellie
Brian Benjamin Sheena Gwen Jodi Armstrong-Pirie
Brian Benson
Brian Bergman
Brian Bernice
Brian Berrea
Brian Berrigan
Brian Bérubé
Brian Best
Brian Beveridge
Brian Bewan
BRIAN BEWAN Partie
Brian Bible Study
Brian Birthday
Brian Black
Brian Blackburn
Brian Blanch
Brian Blanchfield
Brian Blanchfleld
Brian Blanchftcld
Brian BlancJificld
Brian Bland 1-field
Brian Bllard
Brian Boese
Brian Boh Stewart
Brian BoiK lier
Brian Boisvert
Brian Boisvert Jennifer
Brian Boni
Brian Bonnar
Brian Bonner
Brian Borotmhe"
Brian Boru
Brian Bou- St
Brian Boucher
Brian Bouclier
Brian Boudreau
Brian Boudreault
Brian Bovay
Brian Bowes
Brian Bowie
Brian Box
Brian Boyes
Brian Brad-
Brian Bradley
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian Brady
Brian Brendan
Brian Brennan
Brian Bretzlaff
Brian Bretzlaft
Brian Bretzliff
Brian BreUiafT
Brian Brian g Auto
Brian Briscoe
Brian Bristol
Brian Brohart
Brian Brown
Brian Brown- Gelding
Brian Brown- Laws
Brian Brown- Western Games Heuff - Sugar Hi Duffy
Brian Brownlee
Brian Bruce
Brian Bruce and
Brian Bruce Bruce - Brian
Brian Bruce Most
Brian Bruce Tit
Brian Bruce.
Brian Brulé
Brian Btantnn
Brian Buck
Brian Burchell
Brian Burdock
Brian Burke
Brian Burnett WANTED
Brian Burns
Brian Burth
Brian Bus FURNITURE
Brian Buske
Brian Bussett
Brian Buster
Brian by Joan Jowsey She
Brian Byce
Brian By—law
Brian C Jerome
Brian C Stil-Pontiac Reception Home
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellow
Brian C. Stiller Executive Director Evangelical Fellowship
Brian Ca-
Brian Cahill
Brian Cahill Dont
Brian CahiU
Brian Cam-and
Brian Camp
Brian Campbel Johnston
Brian Campbell
Brian Campbell-Hope
Brian Campeau
Brian Canada
Brian Capello
Brian Card Holdgins Ltd
Brian Carl Stiller
Brian Carroll
Brian Carson
Brian Carswell
BRIAN CARTER
Brian Case
Brian Cathy Labelle
Brian Cathy McCrank
Brian Cedi Vibert
Brian Centre
Brian Ceremony
Brian Champion
Brian Chaput
Brian Charbonneau
Brian Charbonneau Germain Asselin Jean-Pierre Forget Carl Nadeau Lawrence Romain Rodney Zimmerling
Brian Charbonneau Jerry Dubeau Stephen Gillan Jean-Marie Duchesne Michel Perreault Marc LatreÜle Jo
Brian Charles Scattergood
Brian Charm Leader
Brian Chenier
Brian Cherry Pie
Brian Chevalier
Brian Chevier
Brian Cheyenne
Brian Chretien
Brian Christopher
Brian Clark
Brian Clarke
Brian Claudette
Brian Clavette
Brian Clem-Mr.
Brian Clemens
Brian Clemens Commissioner
Brian Clemens Lorne Oardlner
Brian Clements
Brian Clemlnsl
Brian Clemmens
Brian Clemmens W-th
Brian Clermont
Brian Clifton Henderson
Brian Clouthicr
Brian Club Show
Brian Cluff
Brian Cluff Who
Brian Clyde
Brian Cnurch
Brian Co-rigal
Brian Cocriveeu
Brian Code
Brian Cog-lan
Brian Coghlin
Brian Coghlm
Brian Coiilveau
Brian Cole
Brian Columbia
Brian Com
Brian Comgall
Brian COMING DOWN
Brian Community Calendar
Brian Competition
Brian Comveau
Brian Conacher
Brian Condon
Brian Coni
Brian Coniga
Brian Conle
Brian Connelly
Brian Cook
Brian Cor
Brian Cor First
Brian Cor-
Brian Cor- Hotel
Brian Cor- June
Brian Cor-Mrs
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Cor-riveau
Brian Corbin
Brian Corbin Auction
Brian Corbin Auctions
Brian Corbin I
Brian Corey MacIntyre
Brian Corn
Brian Corne
Brian Cornelius
Brian Cornveau
Brian Correspondent McCoshen
Brian Correspondent Shawville
Brian Corri
Brian Corri-
Brian Corri- Too
Brian Corri-Major
Brian Corrigai
Brian Corrigal
Brian Corrigal 1
Brian Corrigall
Brian Corrigall 1
Brian Corrigan
Brian Corrivca Morin
Brian Corrivcau
Brian Corrivcau Officer Pat Rocheleau
Brian Corriveau
Brian Corriveau 1716
Brian Corriveau 204.16
Brian Corriveau 76.66
Brian Corriveau at Campbell
Brian Corriveau Campbell
Brian Corriveau Instead
Brian Corriveau Irene
Brian Corriveau June
Brian Corriveau Municipality
Brian Corriveau Nat
Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Brian Corriveau Rev. Storage
Brian Corriveau Saturday
Brian Corriveau Scott Smith
Brian Corriveau*
Brian Corriveou
Brian Corrlgall
Brian Cory
Brian Cory Commercial
Brian Cosgrove
Brian Cou
Brian Cough-
Brian Coughlin
Brian Coughlin 12.60 B Stanton
Brian Coughlin 613-638-8415 Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon Rantz Bob Dick
Brian Coughlin Director
Brian Coughlin Simmentals
Brian Couglin
Brian Coulonge
Brian Councillors Equity Editor
Brian Country Style
Brian Courchesne
Brian Court
Brian Coventry
Brian Coventry Gene O’Brien
Brian Cowan I
Brian Crabb
Brian Crabb 1
Brian Crabb Cord Carruthers
Brian Crabb Nesbitt
Brian Crabb Rennick
Brian Crabh
Brian Crahb
Brian Craig
Brian Craig Finlay
Brian Craig.
Brian Craik
Brian Crane
Brian Craw- May
Brian Crawford
Brian Crocker,9
Brian Crook
Brian Crook And Friends
Brian Cross
Brian Crouse
Brian Curley
Brian Curric-Mills
Brian Currie-Mills
Brian D Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D Malley
Brian D. Corbin Auction
Brian D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D. Mariait White Rock
Brian D. Marlatt White Rock
Brian Dagenais
Brian Dagg
Brian Dairs
Brian Daly
Brian Dams
Brian Danis
Brian Danson
Brian Darcy
Brian Darwin
Brian Dave Corrigan
Brian Dave Thomson
Brian Davey Keen
Brian David Campbell
Brian David Sparrow
Brian Davis
Brian Davis Hood
Brian Day
Brian Daye
Brian Daze@starchoice
Brian De ih| Davis
Brian Dedo
Brian Deer
Brian Deere
Brian Del-
Brian Delaurier
Brian Delbert McTiernan
Brian Den
Brian Denault
Brian Denis
Brian Denney
Brian Derby
Brian Desjardins
Brian Deslaurier
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Deslaurier According
Brian Deslaurier647*3497
Brian Deslauriers
Brian DIAMOND DAYS
Brian Diane
Brian Dickson
Brian Dillabough
Brian Dins
Brian Dinwoodie
Brian Do0
Brian Dods
Brian Doherty
Brian Dominicains
Brian Don
Brian DON T BUY
Brian Donlevy
Brian Donlevy L
Brian Donlevy MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris
Brian Donlevy THE
Brian Donlevy This
Brian Donlevy TUES.
Brian Donlevy Where Trading Is
Brian Donnelly
Brian Dosons Grocery
Brian Double G Farms
Brian Doug
Brian Doug- Mrs Durrell Smith
Brian Douglas
Brian Douglass
Brian Dowe
Brian Doyle
Brian Doyle .
Brian Doyle award-winning
Brian Doyle Classes
Brian Doyle signs Jane Leroy’s
Brian Doyle £
Brian Doyle.
Brian Doylt Book
Brian Dressier
Brian Drhm-mond
Brian Drum
Brian Drum-
Brian Drum- From
Brian Drum-1 Faye
Brian Drum-ated
Brian Drum-mand
Brian Drum-this Club
Brian Drummond
Brian Drummond -
Brian Drummond -536
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Drummond 683-2200 Garth Tracy
Brian Drummond Compact
Brian Drummond Garth Tracy Thomas Fahey Jacques Lance Bob Scott Basil Orr Gordon Dttt
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Drummond Seat
Brian Drummond’s
Brian Drunui^id
Brian Du
Brian Du-bcau
Brian Du-rocher
Brian Dubeau
Brian Dubeau CLUB 900
Brian Duff
Brian Dugan
Brian Duguay
Brian Duheau
Brian Dummond
Brian Dumou-
Brian Dumouchel
Brian Dunbar
Brian Dunfleld
Brian Dunn
BRIAN DUROCHER
Brian Durocher As
BRIAN DURQCHER
Brian Duval
Brian Duval Other
Brian E. Toole
Brian Eady
Brian Eagle
Brian Earl
Brian Earl Beattie
Brian Earl Mur- Thrun
Brian Easter
Brian Ed- Mr. Ernie
Brian Ed-1
Brian Edith Palmer
Brian Edmund Harris
Brian Edward
Brian Edward -
Brian Edward AVIS DU SCRUTIN Merlin Richardson
Brian Edward CHRISITE
Brian Edward CHRISTIE
Brian Edward Finnigan
Brian Edward Stewart
Brian Edward Stewart He
Brian Edward Took Seat
Brian Edward Toole
Brian Edward Toole Seat
Brian Edward Toole Siège
Brian Edwards
Brian EES
Brian Egan
Brian El-from Gospel
Brian Electric
Brian Elgin
Brian Elgin*
Brian Ellard
Brian Elliott
Brian Elliott- I
Brian Emmcrson
Brian Emmerson
Brian Emon
Brian Environment
Brian EQUITY PHOTO
Brian Esdee 478314BJN21
Brian Eucharistic
Brian Evans
Brian EWen
Brian Fabian
Brian Fahy
Brian Faraghuer
Brian FAST EFFICIENT
Brian Faust
Brian Fin-layson
Brian FIRE DRILLS
Brian Fisher
Brian Fisher.
Brian Fit/pat
Brian Fits-
Brian Fitspatrick
Brian Fitz-patick
Brian Fitzpatrick
Brian Fitzpatrick Betty
Brian Fitzpatrick the
Brian Fitzpatrick Visiting Elizabeth Ethier
Brian Fleming
Brian Fleming Mr
Brian Fleury
Brian Florence Charter
Brian Floyd Mayhew
Brian Foley
Brian For
Brian Forrest
Brian Fortey
Brian Frappier
Brian Frederick Russett
Brian Freschette
Brian from Campbell
Brian Front
Brian Fummerton
Brian fVickil Lovinolv Matthew
Brian g##W #
Brian G. Durocher
Brian G. Smith
Brian G. Smith Jean-Guy
Brian Gagnon
Brian Gainford
Brian Gains- Bob
Brian Gainsford
Brian Galbraith
Brian Gam
Brian Gargano
Brian Garn
Brian Gatineau Duane
Brian Gauthier
Brian Gauthier Saturday
Brian Gcrvais
Brian Géant
Brian Genn
Brian Genn 6
Brian Gerald Mielke
Brian Gervaia
Brian Gervais
Brian Get
Brian Gfeen
Brian Gibb
Brian Gibb Executive Director Regional Association
Brian Gibb Regional Association
Brian Gibbons
Brian Gill
Brian Given
Brian Glover
Brian Goalies Brad Greer
Brian Godines
Brian Goff
Brian Good 73624b
Brian Gordie Boa
Brian Gordon
Brian Gordon Shore
Brian Gos- Thruns
Brian Goslin
Brian Gosselin
Brian Gosslin
Brian Goudge
Brian Grace
Brian Grade
Brian Graham
Brian Graham and Karen Burkhart
Brian Graham.
Brian Graveline
Brian Gray
Brian Gray G.L. Hermitte Colour
Brian Green
Brian Greene
Brian Greenwav
Brian Greenway
Brian Greer
Brian Grover
Brian Guilhnette
Brian Guillmette
Brian Gutoekie
Brian Gutoski
Brian Gutoski*
Brian Gutoskie
Brian Gutoskie 1
Brian H
Brian Ha
Brian Haddon
Brian Hahn
Brian Hahn 2
Brian Hahn 977
Brian Halcro
Brian Halcrow
Brian Haley
Brian Halmer
Brian Hammonds
Brian Hams
Brian Handrigan Division Sales Manager P.O.
Brian Hannaberrv.
Brian Happes
Brian Hard
Brian Harkins
Brian Harney Donald
Brian Harns
Brian Harrigan
Brian Harris
Brian Harris "Gates
Brian Harris 158
Brian Harris Apart- Also
Brian Harris Clarendon Letters
Brian Harris Harry Wallace THANK YOU Little Stone Churrh Partage
Brian Harris June
Brian Harris Mr
Brian Harris She
Brian Harris.
Brian Harrison
Brian Harry Coles
Brian Hawker
Brian Hawltson
Brian Hayes
Brian Hcthcrinrgton
Brian Hctherington
Brian Hcthermglon Breckcnndge
Brian Hcwitson
Brian Hdelke
Brian He
Brian He-
Brian He-Lloyd
Brian Heagle
Brian Heagle Georgette
Brian Heals
Brian Hearn Jarvis
Brian Heart-
Brian Hearty
Brian Hearty She
Brian Heathprimrtnn -
Brian Heaviest Deer
Brian Heavy
Brian Hebert
Brian Hebert - GailGa
Brian Hebert*
Brian Hebert’s
Brian Hedging
Brian Henderson
Brian Henry
Brian HENSLEY ELECTRIC
Brian Her
Brian Hérault
Brian Herbert
Brian Herbert Colt
Brian Hereault
Brian Herron
Brian Hetberington
Brian Heth
Brian Hethenngton
Brian Hether-
Brian Hether-ington
Brian Hetherington
Brian Hetheringtons
Brian Hetherlngten
Brian Hethermgtom
Brian Hethermgton
Brian Hethington Breck
Brian Hew
Brian Hew*
Brian Hew-itson
Brian Hewirson
Brian Hewist-son
Brian Hewiston
Brian Hewit
Brian Hewit-
Brian Hewit- Friday
Brian Hewit- Oven Ready ANDY LANGLEY
Brian Hewit- Saturday
Brian Hewit- V Si
Brian Hewit-%
Brian Hewit-and
Brian Hewit-Morin
Brian Hewit-Moved
Brian Hewit-son
Brian Hewitaon
Brian Hewiteon
Brian Hewiteoo
Brian Hewitson
Brian Hewitson 6(i.Cllîl
Brian Hewitson May
Brian Hewitson Moved
Brian Hewittson
Brian Hewllson
Brian Hewltson
Brian HHHHHDce
Brian Hick- Î^SLlIe
Brian Hickey
Brian Hickey)
Brian Hill
Brian Hlckey-DanChretien
Brian Hobtdeaux
Brian Hockey
Brian hockey-balle de Camp-McCoshen
Brian Hod- Edgar McGuire
Brian Hodgins
Brian Hodgins Critical After King
Brian Hodglns
Brian Hoi
Brian Hoi,
Brian Hold
Brian Holland
Brian Hollingworth
Brian Holmer
Brian Holmes
Brian Holt
Brian Holt 106
Brian Holt 2
Brian Holt 488
Brian Holt Canadian
Brian Holt M.V.P. Photo
Brian Holt Starting
Brian Holts
Brian HONDA 350
Brian Honsinger
Brian Horner
Brian Horror
Brian Horse
Brian Hoti^
Brian Houclicr
Brian Hough
Brian Howard
Brian However
Brian Howitson
Brian Hubert
Brian Huck
Brian Huff
Brian Hunt
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER
Brian Hunter E) NOM/NAME CHAYER Norman
Brian Husband
Brian Huston
Brian HWihy
Brian I
Brian I Carswell
Brian I HORNER
Brian Icepack
Brian In
Brian Ivey
Brian Ivey Doctors Wootton
Brian J Kilgottr
Brian J R. Stanton
Brian Jackson
Brian Jacques Berube Jr.
Brian James
Brian James Their
Brian James.
Brian Jarvis
Brian JB Brenda
Brian Jeffrey
Brian Jennings
Brian Jeremy Wilfred
Brian Jessie Shea
Brian John Campbell
Brian John J. Gt
Brian John Warden Tuxedo
Brian Johnson
Brian Johnston
Brian Jones
Brian Jones 3758
Brian Jones 3758 Garry Kehoe
Brian Jones 3758 Gerry Kehoe 2968 Berry Russett
Brian Jones 37581
Brian Jr
Brian Jr and
Brian Jr and Gary Harris
Brian Jr Coulonge
Brian Jr damp
Brian Jr from
Brian Jr good
Brian Jr Helen Perry
Brian Jr nice
Brian Jr REG.
Brian Jr Rutledge
Brian Jr.
Brian Jr. Emmerson
Brian Jr. Russett
Brian Jt^dd
Brian Judd
Brian Judd .Elwvn Lang
Brian Judd 275.00
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Judd and Blake Barr
BRIAN JUDD BACKHOE
Brian Judd Backhoe Service
Brian Judd Backhoe Service Beauty
Brian Judd Backhoe Service TOPSOIL
Brian Judd Backhow
Brian Judd Clarendon
Brian Judd Election
Brian Judd L
Brian Judd PhHIas Jean-Marie Club Uen
Brian Judd Philias
Brian Judd)
Brian Judd.
Brian Judd................. Renfrew
Brian June 24,2001
Brian June Cameron
Brian K J-gour
Brian Kane
Brian Kane Suckling
Brian Kars
Brian Kaupe
Brian Kdwards
Brian Kealey
Brian Kealey the
Brian Kealy
Brian Kearns
Brian Keby
Brian Keeley
Brian KEENLEYSIDE
Brian Keith
Brian Keith 1)5 V DINO
Brian Keith 51
Brian Keith - Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith 11
Brian Keith 2 Tom Jones
Brian Keith 8. Jerry Lewis Welnesday Thursday April
Brian Keith Barbara Hale French
Brian Keith Color
Brian Keith Doris Day
Brian Keith Edmond O Brien Color
Brian Keith J Colour
Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Brian Keith Rod Steiger
Brian Keith Sal Mineo QU.ICK
Brian Keith Tatum
Brian Keith Technlcelor Cl
Brian Keith THEATRE
Brian Keith Tuesday
Brian Keith Vera Miles Walter Brennan
Brian Keith — Vera Miles Sat
Brian Keith • V SHAWVILLE
Brian Keith.
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly 2. Bob Muise
Brian Kelly and Nancy Kelly Moore
Brian Kelly.
Brian Kelty
Brian Kemp
Brian Kenneth David
Brian Kent
Brian Kent and Murray Seahy
Brian Kent s
Brian Kent s Virgin
Brian Kent) Ottawa
Brian Kent.
Brian Kerr
Brian KffgOUT
Brian KHgour
Brian Ki Urea
Brian Kiigour
Brian KiJ-I
Brian Kil-
Brian Kil-gour
Brian Kil-Within
Brian Kileour
Brian Kilgeur
Brian Kilgour
Brian Kilgour 3
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Kilguur
Brian Kill
Brian Kilrae
Brian Kilrea
Brian Kilrea Arena
Brian Kilrea Arena 7:30
Brian Kilrea Lewes McGuire
Brian King Normandeau
Brian Klkour
Brian Kllgour
Brian Kohlar
Brian Koshul
Brian KUgour
Brian L Coventry
Brian L Kilgou
Brian L.
Brian L. Coventry Manager
Brian L. Hutchings
Brian La
Brian La Brie
Brian Lachapelle
Brian Lacroix
Brian Ladysmith
Brian Lafleur
Brian Lance
Brian Landry
Brian Landry Birthday Cake
Brian Landry Club
Brian Landry O O *1
Brian Landry Registration
Brian Lapointe
Brian Laporte
Brian Large
Brian Largest Quarter Horse
Brian Laroche
Brian Larocque
Brian Larose
Brian Latreille
Brian Laura Bonderad
Brian Laurie Ann Michelle
Brian Law
Brian Lawrence Lepine
Brian Laxdal Partie
Brian Le
Brian Le Pack
BRIAN LEACH
Brian League
Brian Leclerc
Brian LeClerc’s
Brian Lemaire
Brian Lemkav
Brian Lendry
Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Brian Lepack
Brian Lepack Joey Radey Wrinn
Brian Lepack-Moet
Brian Lepeck
Brian Les
Brian Leslie Smith
Brian Lester
Brian Levesque
Brian Lexdal
Brian Light Draft
Brian Lin
Brian Lindsay
Brian Lindy
Brian Linesman
Brian Ling
Brian Lion
Brian Lionel Telford
Brian Lucas.
Brian Luckman
Brian Lucy*
Brian Lucyk
Brian lUekày
Brian Lundry
Brian Lydall
Brian Lynch
Brian Lynch Scout
Brian M *
Brian Mac Intosh
Brian MacDonald
Brian Macintosh
Brian Macintosh Ottawa
Brian Mackenzie
Brian Mackenzie Mack Mackenzie Motors
Brian MacLean
Brian Maclntoh
Brian MacMillan
Brian Madore
Brian Mahoney
Brian Maker
Brian Mallick
Brian Malo-
Brian Maloney
Brian Manseau
Brian Mansfield
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Maple
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Marcel Berard
Brian Mariait White Rock
Brian Marion
Brian Marlatt Janet McCord Neighbours
Brian Marlatt White Rock
Brian Marshall
Brian Martin
Brian Mask
Brian Masseau
Brian Masseau 320.00
Brian Maureen Carson
Brian Mayhew
Brian Mc(
Brian McArdle
Brian McCann
Brian McCann 2
Brian McCann Carl Trudeau
Brian McCann-
Brian McConnell
Brian McCosh
Brian McCosh-en
Brian McCoshcn
Brian McCoshen
Brian McCoshen Get
Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
Brian McCoshen Ladouceur
Brian McCoshen May
Brian McCoshen Moved
Brian McCoshen Sept
Brian McCoshen Sept.
Brian McCrcdie
Brian McCredie
Brian McCredie Lands Second Bingo
Brian McCredle
Brian McDonald
Brian McDougall
Brian McEwen
Brian McFarlane
Brian McGarry
Brian McGavan
Brian McGavans
Brian McGee
Brian McGoshen
Brian McGowan
Brian McGowan I
Brian McGowan Metcalfe
Brian McGowap
Brian McGrath
Brian McGregor
Brian McGuire
Brian McHugh
Brian McIntosh
Brian McKee
Brian McKinnon
Brian McMurrav
Brian McMurray
Brian McMurray Aug.
Brian McMurray June
Brian McNa
Brian McNamara
Brian McNulty
Brian McQuade
Brian McQuaid
Brian McScc
Brian McTann
Brian ME
Brian Meilleur
Brian Melinda Dubeau
Brian Meloche
Brian Mender- Cluff
Brian Meredith
Brian Met
Brian Mf*
Brian Middi
Brian Middlcmiss
Brian Middle-
Brian Middleiniss
Brian Middlemiss
Brian Middlemiss -195
Brian Middlemiss Aylmer
Brian Middlemiss By
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Middlemiss Well
Brian Middlemisv
Brian Middlvmiss
Brian Mieske
Brian Millar
Brian Millions
Brian Mir- Show Jan
Brian Mlddlemiss
Brian Moffat
Brian Moffatt
Brian Mohns
Brian Montreal
Brian Moore
Brian Moore Leduc
Brian Moriarty Crabb
Brian Morri-
Brian Mosley
Brian Moss
Brian Moss P
Brian Motion Crs Dagg
Brian Motion Crs Duff
Brian Mott
Brian Mousseau
Brian Moyer
Brian Mr
Brian Mr.
Brian Mr. Hinsdale
Brian Mrs B Rennick Rose
Brian Mrs Doris Woermke
Brian Mrs Elizann Emmerson
Brian Mrs Jack Boyd
Brian Mrs Katie McGee
Brian Mrs Loma Dagg
Brian Mrs Niel Narlock
Brian Mrs Originé Ryan
Brian Muidoon
Brian Muiron
Brian Muironey
Brian Muivihill 1
Brian Mul
Brian Mul-
Brian Mul- While Canadians
Brian Mul-Aside
Brian Mul-of
Brian Mul-roncy
Brian Mul-roney
Brian Muldoon
Brian Mulligan Congratulations
Brian Mulron
Brian Mulron-
Brian Mulron- Birtle Peck
Brian Mulron-9th
Brian Mulron-ey
Brian Mulron-This
Brian Mulron-wan New Democratic
Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney 357
Brian Mulroney 369
Brian Mulroney 419
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney
Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney To
Brian Mulroney Canadians
Brian Mulroney Councillors
Brian Mulroney Get
Brian Mulroney Grist
Brian Mulroney House
Brian Mulroney Meanwhile
Brian Mulroney Prime
Brian Mulroney Prime Minister Ottawa
Brian Mulroney What
Brian Mulroney-
Brian Mulroney’s
Brian Mulroney’s Minister
Brian Mulrooney
Brian Mulropey
Brian Mulvihill 1
Brian Mulvihill 2
Brian Munay
Brian Mur-
Brian Mur- Finder
Brian Mur- ITcJSwU
Brian Mur-causing
Brian Mur-General Store
Brian Mur-Vaughan
Brian Murdock
Brian Murdock Mrs Harvey Smith
Brian Muri
Brian Muroney
Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Murphy Murphy
Brian Murphy Publicity Director
Brian MurPhy-
Brian Murray
Brian Murray 6
Brian Murray 8
Brian Murray Bay School
Brian Murray Best
Brian Murray Cormac
Brian Murray Interest
Brian Murray Mobile Home
Brian Murray Quality Sperling Goods
Brian Murray Shawville
Brian Murray Shawville Council
Brian Murray Sunday
Brian Murray Tenders
Brian Murray Topp
Brian Murray Tournament
Brian Murray-
Brian Murry Spence
Brian Mutchmore
Brian Nad Jones
Brian Nadeau
Brian Nakamura
Brian Naylor
Brian Ne Idow Trudeau
Brian Neil 01
Brian Neil Telford
Brian Nel
Brian Nell Telford
Brian Net
Brian New
Brian Nicely
Brian Nolan
Brian Noonan
Brian Nor
Brian North Bay
Brian NOTICE- Shoe
Brian Number
Brian O Callahan G. Gibeault Charlie Gorman Herb Kelm Francis Rivet Loma Hearty Paulette Gauthier C
Brian O Connell
Brian O Conner
Brian O Connor
Brian O Dwyer
Brian O Dwyer Dan Stark Doc Labrie John Argue Ross Vowles
Brian O Sullivan
Brian O''Lynn
Brian O* Dwyer
Brian Oevrier
Brian Of
Brian Ogilvie
Brian Ohlmann
Brian Oimstead
Brian OJmstead
Brian Olinstead
Brian Olm
Brian Olm-stead
Brian Olmstead
Brian Olmstead Oshawa
Brian Olmstead Smiley
Brian Olmstead Tommy McTieman
Brian Olmstesd
Brian On Saturday
Brian On the
Brian One
Brian Ont
Brian Orr
Brian Orser
Brian Os-trom
Brian Osborne
Brian Osborne. Lee Batstone
Brian Osbourne
Brian Ostrom
Brian Ostrom Birthday
Brian Ostrom Saturday
Brian Ostrom) Persons
Brian Ostrum
Brian Ottawa
Brian Owens
Brian O’Connell
Brian O’Connor
Brian O’Gorman
Brian Pa Stars
Brian Page.
Brian Pagg
Brian Pap-pin
Brian Pappiir
Brian Pappin
Brian Pappin Kept
Brian Pappin’s Salmon
Brian Pappln
Brian Paquetee
Brian Paquette
Brian Paquette Joyce
Brian Parks
Brian Pate
Brian Patenaude
Brian Patrick 01024* Wickens
Brian Patrick McDonough
Brian Patrick Stanton
Brian Patterson
Brian Patti Steven Lariviere
Brian Paul
Brian Pay-
BRIAN PAYNE
Brian Peacock
Brian Peck
Brian Peck George Heeney
Brian Peck Good
Brian Peckford
Brian Pembroke
Brian Pembroke Musical Society
Brian Pepkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Perrault
Brian Perrault Sandy McGregcc
Brian Perrier
Brian Peterson
Brian Peterson 201
Brian Phelps
Brian Pi-rie
Brian Pilon
Brian Pine
Brian Pirie
Brian Pirie Shawville
Brian Pirle
Brian Place
Brian Plager
Brian Plath
Brian Plus
Brian Pontiac
Brian Pontiac Community Hospital
Brian Pontiac Jr. Bs
Brian Pontiac.
Brian Pophey
Brian Popkcy
Brian Popkev
Brian Popkey
Brian Popkey and Gerard La-belle
Brian Popkey Red Deer
Brian Potter
Brian Pou-
Brian Pouporc
Brian Poupore
Brian Poupore Wilmer Hodgins
Brian Pourpore
Brian Powell
Brian PPHS
Brian Pre-
Brian Pre- Scott Gauthier
Brian Presley
Brian Presley 453-7507
Brian Presley and Mark Comers
Brian Presley Jobs
Brian Presley Norway Bay
Brian Presley Norway Bay EDITOR
Brian Presley Ottawa
Brian Presley V Wr
Brian Prestley
Brian Prince
Brian Pritchard
Brian Prizes
Brian PrOt
Brian Prud
Brian Prud Banquet
Brian Prudhomme
Brian Pye
Brian Qbast
Brian Quasi
Brian Quasi 3
Brian Quast
Brian Queale
Brian Quebec
Brian Quebec Equity Publisher
Brian Quebec Provincial Police
Brian Québécois
Brian Queenie Pageant
Brian Quest
Brian Quinn
Brian R.C.A.F.
Brian Radey
Brian Randall
Brian Randy
Brian Rang- IM Athlete
Brian Ranger
Brian Rath 0f Dorchester
Brian Ray- Pled
Brian Raymond
Brian Re
Brian Reasbeck
Brian Rebertz
Brian Recent Bride Shawville United Church
Brian Reibertz
Brian Reid
Brian Reinke
Brian Relay
Brian Renwick
Brian Residence
Brian Results
Brian Rev. Garry Cam
Brian Rey-
Brian Ribbons - Family
Brian Richard
Brian Richard Long
Brian Richard Olmstead Mrs Elsie Nicholas Elsie Mary Cuthhertson Nicholas
Brian Richardson
Brian Riebertz
Brian RiSîüSRSlISi
Brian Rivel
Brian Rivet
Brian Rivington
Brian Rivington Wednesday
Brian Road 432-4133
Brian Robert -
Brian Robertson Leslie Lake
Brian Robichaud
Brian Robinson
Brian Rock Chair
Brian Roderick Havelin Mr Brian Roderick Havelin
Brian Rodgers
Brian Rodney
Brian Rog-
Brian Rogers
Brian Rogers Bilingual Claims Expert Wanted Bilingual Claims
Brian Rogers J&J
Brian Rogers Saturday
Brian Rogers Various
Brian Rolston
Brian Romain
Brian Ronald.
Brian Room 406
Brian Ross
Brian Rothwell
Brian Rouble
Brian Rousseau
Brian Routliffe
Brian Roy
Brian Ruaaett
Brian Ruasett
Brian Rucscu
Brian Rumis
Brian Rus
Brian Rus-
Brian Rus- Chas E Smith
Brian Rus- Greermount
Brian Rus- Ion McGee
Brian Rus- Mrs Ray MacMillan
Brian Rus-sett
Brian Rus-volved
Brian RusA
Brian Rusaell
Brian Rusaett
Brian Ruseett
Brian Russell
Brian Russell 4
Brian Russell 429
Brian Russell Jr,
Brian Russell Lance
Brian Russell McGee
Brian Russell s Russell
Brian Russell We
Brian RUssell Woods
Brian Russell.
Brian Russet
Brian Russett
Brian Russett and Brian Jr of
Brian Russett Ebert Turcotte Sr
Brian Russett Jr
Brian Russett Jr for
Brian Russett Jr Shaw
Brian Russett Jr who
Brian Russett Paul
Brian Russett Shillint
Brian Russett Sidney Tubman
Brian Russett Sr
Brian Russett Sr Belated
Brian Russett They
Brian Russe»
Brian Ruvsctt
Brian Ryan
Brian s
Brian s Auto
Brian S Bar
Brian S Cindy Allan 2:30
Brian Sacket
Brian Sallafranque
Brian Saskatchewan
Brian Saturday
Brian SAUNDER S
Brian Sauri-ol
Brian Sauriol
Brian Sauriol Corriveau
Brian Sauriol S
Brian Scan MacMurray O Connal
Brian Scarf
Brian Scharf
Brian Scheeler
Brian Scheffler
Brian Schock
Brian Schu-
Brian Schu- Keaman
Brian Schuma-St Paul s Anglican
Brian Schumacher
Brian Schumaher
Brian Scott
Brian Seareon
Brian Searsoo
Brian Seboek
Brian Semitone Cleaners
Brian Senior Fiddling- Bruce Beauchamp
Brian Sept.
Brian SF- -
Brian SfixiS F 1EBS—s EfSI EésÊ»
Brian Shawville
Brian Shepard
Brian Shepherd
Brian Sheppard
Brian Shields
Brian Shock
Brian Shouldice
Brian Sicurd
Brian Simpon
Brian Sincere
Brian Sitting
Brian SIX ROOM BUNGALOW.
Brian Ski - Obstacle
Brian Slinn
Brian Sloan
Brian Sloan Jan
Brian Sloan Mrs Loren B Hodgins
Brian Smallwood
Brian Smih
Brian Smith
Brian Smith Ball Throwing Bicycle
Brian Smith Best Begonia— Mrs.
Brian Smith Carman Sparling
Brian Smith Editors
Brian Smith Jim Carmichael Bobby Scott Lennie Richardson Jim Davis Education Convenor Mrs. William
Brian Smith Mitel Run
Brian Smith Mr
Brian Smith Rae Campbell
Brian Smith Standing
Brian Smi’h
Brian Smyth
Brian Snyder
Brian Solan
Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie
Brian Sp Cofyn Steeves
Brian Spar
Brian Spar-
Brian Sparling
Brian Sparling Instructor Cecile Kosub
Brian Sparling Margaret Fierobin
Brian Sparling Meat Manager Brian Presley Brian
Brian Sparrow
Brian Sparrow LYs Sparrow - Reid
Brian Sparrow Born
Brian Spinks
Brian Sproule
Brian Sproule Roger Beaubien
Brian Sr and
Brian Sr Howard
Brian Sr Rus-Gerald
Brian Sr Russell
Brian Sr Russett
Brian Sr Russe»
Brian Sr.
Brian Ssurlol
Brian Stan ton’s Forest Inn
Brian Stan-
Brian Stan- Quebec Court
Brian Stan- Rest
Brian Stanton
BRIAN STANTON L Cliff Robillard
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Brian Stanton 214
Brian Stanton 648*2222
Brian Stanton 648-
Brian Stanton 648- Mini
Brian Stanton 648-2222
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Brian Stanton Ann’s Family Hair Dresser Patsy Belsher Marcottes Séchoirs Waltham Dry Kiln Paul Ring
Brian Stanton Ball Tournaments
Brian Stanton Brian Toole 20022
Brian Stanton Brian Toole Forty
Brian Stanton CHOOSE
Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith
Brian Stanton Claude
Brian Stanton Co Ltd
Brian Stanton Co.
Brian Stanton Co. Lt*
Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Brian Stanton Company Ltd.
Brian Stanton Congratulations Mom
Brian Stanton Councillor
Brian Stanton Courtier
Brian Stanton Ent Bristol Auto Body March
Brian Stanton Enterprises
Brian Stanton Itée
BRIAN STANTON J PROPRIETOR
Brian Stanton Limitée de Bryson
Brian Stanton Lloyd Newberry Seat 6
Brian Stanton Ltd#
Brian Stanton Ltée
Brian Stanton Magnalum
Brian Stanton McCredie s Garage Lloyd Hodglns Displayers
BRIAN STANTON Mrs. Herbie Brown
Brian Stanton Municipalité
Brian Stanton Roland Vallières
Brian Stanton Seat
Brian Stanton Shawville Valu-mart
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Stanton Trophy
Brian Stanton VILLAGE
Brian Stanton Wilfred
Brian Stanton- Manager.
Brian Stanton’s
Brian Stantop
Brian Station
Brian Ste BOX 218
Brian Stead
Brian Steed
Brian Steele
Brian Steele McCauley
Brian Stefan
Brian Stephen
Brian Stephen I
Brian Stephen.
Brian Steven -Whcn Lionel St.
Brian Stevenson Fellowship
Brian Steward.
Brian Stewart
Brian Stewart Gamble
Brian Stoate
Brian Storozenko
Brian Strutt
Brian Stufbo
Brian Sturgeon
Brian Suckling
Brian Suddenly
Brian Sue St Pierre
Brian Sullivan
Brian Summerville
Brian Summwfield House
Brian Sundav.
Brian Sunnyside Grill Tait
Brian Suuaon
Brian Swan
Brian Sylvester
Brian T Drummond 4
Brian T Osborne
Brian Take
Brian Tanguay
Brian Tardif
Brian Tel
Brian Tel-
Brian Tel- St Joseph’s
Brian Telford
Brian Telford 605R3
Brian Telford Campbell
Brian Telford Campbell*# Bey
Brian Telford Charbonneau
Brian Telford Congratulations
Brian Telford Glenn
Brian Telford Haley
Brian Telford Joseph’s
Brian Telford Manitoba
Brian Telford Mr
Brian Telford R.R. 3
Brian Telford Smith
Brian Telford St Mary’s
Brian Telford Sunday
Brian Telford Visitors
Brian Telfords
Brian Telford’s
Brian Tenders
Brian The
Brian The Petznicks
Brian Their
Brian There
Brian They
Brian This
Brian Thom
Brian Thomas
Brian Thomas Drummond
Brian Thomas.
Brian Thome
Brian Thompson
Brian Thoms
Brian Thoms At
Brian Thoms Kelly
Brian Thomson
Brian Thomson 4.47
Brian Thomson 400
Brian Thomson 625
Brian Thorn
Brian Thornes Judd
Brian Thrasher
Brian Thrope
Brian Thursday
Brian Tierney
Brian Tierney 689-6048
Brian Tierney 6893048
Brian Titus Lacombe
Brian Tobin
Brian Tobin Quebec
Brian Toflis
Brian Took
Brian Tool
Brian Toole
Brian Toole On December
Brian Toole Renfrew
Brian Toole Seat
Brian Toole’s CALUMET ISLAND
Brian Toole’s Home
Brian Topliss
Brian Toronto
Brian Tour
Brian Tracey McColgan
Brian Trappier
Brian Trembinskie
Brian Trembley
Brian Triford
Brian Trimble.
Brian Troke
Brian Trudeau
Brian Trudeau MOHR—In
Brian Trudrau
Brian Tub
Brian Tubman
Brian Tubman - Harness Maker
Brian Tubman Best Driver
Brian Tubman Driver
Brian Tubman Harness
Brian Tubman Hayes
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brian Tubman • Displaying
Brian Tubmans
Brian Tubmen
Brian Turner
Brian Turner C
Brian Tut-
Brian Tutton
Brian Upcoming
Brian V
Brian V.
Brian Vallière
Brian Valpy
Brian VanderHeyden
Brian Vernon
Brian Vianneau
Brian Visiting
Brian Visiting Mrs Edna Har Jack Graham
Brian VJillee
Brian Voungc
Brian W
Brian W. Donald L. Healy Fisher’s
Brian Wall
Brian Wallace
Brian Walsh
Brian Walsh Bill Murray
Brian Walter Akitt
Brian Walter Fox
Brian Wanless
Brian WANTED TO BUY
Brian Ward
Brian Warren
Brian Warren Pirie
Brian Watchorn
Brian Watchorne
Brian Water
Brian Watson
Brian Watt Teacher*
Brian Way
Brian Way Peter’s Church
Brian We
Brian Weber
Brian Wednesday
Brian Weekend
Brian WÊÊKIÊÊÊtÊÊBlonde
Brian Welcome
Brian Welland Arena
Brian Wesley
Brian Wesley Golden On
Brian Wesleyan Minister
Brian WESTINGHOUSE
Brian Wfllgh
Brian Whalley
Brian Whelan
Brian Wherry
Brian White
Brian White Speaks On
Brian Whitehead
Brian Whitney
Brian WiDbond
Brian Wil-
Brian Wilfred
Brian Wilkers
Brian Williams
Brian Williamsburg
Brian Willis
Brian Wilson
Brian Wood
Brian Woods
Brian Woolsev Pidfws
Brian Woolsey
Brian Woolsey Sylvie Ladouceur
Brian Woolsley
Brian Work Wanted Morrissey HARRIS-
Brian Worth
Brian Wright
Brian X YMi On Sunday
Brian X2N2
Brian X3D11 Shawville
Brian x4au16
Brian Yank
Brian Young
Brian Young Lindsay Daley
Brian Young Next
Brian Young Quinn Sheppard
Brian Younge
Brian Zeck
Brian Zim
Brian Zim-
Brian Zim- Boy
Brian Zimmcrlmg Campbell
Brian Zimmer
Brian Zimmer-
Brian Zimmer-ling
Brian Zimmerling
Brian Zimmerling -
Brian Zimmerling W9
Brian Zimmerltng
Brian Zlmmerllng
Brian | H C« Rowat Lyle Howard
Brian | Hospital
Brian ‘ Andrews
Brian ‘Mott Wir
Brian ’ Ohlmann
Brian “Bud” Blake
Brian •
Brian!
Brian"
Brian''s
Brian)
Brian) Cor-
Brian) Corbin
Brian) Dear
Brian) Dunlop-Black
Brian) MacKay
Brian) Thomas
Brian) Unvericht
Brian) Zimmerling
Brian, Karen
Brian, Karen Tammy
Brian-Kilgour
Brian.
Brian:
Brian?
BriAn^Ban
Brian’s
Brie Campbell
Bristol Bryson Campbell
Bristol Campbell
Bristol Campbell Pump
Bristol Eardley Campbell
Bristol- Campbell
Broker Arrive Campbell
Brookdale Visit Campbell
Brooke Christina Joyce Bruce Bruce/Hall - Brian Bruce
Bros Campbell
Bros, Campbell
Bros, Campbell’s
Bros. Campbell’s Bay
Brown Campbell
Brown Campbell’s
Brown Erie Campbell
Brown_ Campbell
Bruce - Brian
Bruce Brian McCredle
Bruce Bruce Campbell
Bruce Camp- Campbell
Bruce Campbell
Bruce Campbell T Sauvageau
Bruce Campbell Alary
Bruce Campbell Anne Butler
Bruce Campbell Bean
Bruce Campbell Caretaker
Bruce Campbell Councillor
Bruce Campbell Councillor Municipality
Bruce Campbell Councillor North
Bruce Campbell Director
Bruce Campbell Eddie McCann
Bruce Campbell Gary Trlvett
Bruce Campbell Gendron
Bruce Campbell GWVA
Bruce Campbell Homeowners
Bruce Campbell Incumbent Campcll’s
Bruce Campbell Jan
Bruce Campbell Le
Bruce Campbell Maire
Bruce Campbell Mary Tudor
Bruce Campbell Mayor
Bruce Campbell Mayor 819-771-3231
Bruce Campbell Mayor Municipality
Bruce Campbell Mayor Pontiac ENVIRONMENT FORUM
Bruce Campbell MRC
Bruce Campbell Optimist
Bruce Campbell Pontiac Municipality Councillor
Bruce Campbell Quyon
Bruce Campbell Quyon Road
Bruce Campbell RR
Bruce Campbell This
Bruce Campbell Ward
Bruce Campbell’s
Bruce Insurance Brian 8<
Bruno Boivin Richard Brady Marc Lalonde Mark Trudeau Brian Rochon Jocelyn Ducharme Serge Lagace
Bryan Campbell
Bryan Campbell-Hope
Bryan Murray Campbell
Bryson Campbell
Bryson Vincent Campbell
Bt>b Campbell
Buchan Milton Campbell
Buck - Brian Brownlee
Buckingham Campbell
Buckingham Elementary Campbell
Bud Rowat Flying Officer Arbic Brian Arbic
Bud ROWAT SHAWVIllE CAMPBELL
Building Supplies Campbell
Bunday- Campbell
Buns Darlene Karen Campbell
Bureau Campbell
Bureau de Campbell
Burnholm Brown Hope
Burt Hope
But Campbell
Bv G Campbell McDonald
Bvlaw Campbell
BVoud Jump—C Campbell
By Bruce Campbell Mrs. Edward Lachance
By Bruce Campbell This
By Eleanor Campbell
By Hope
Byrne Hope Sanders
Byron Campbell
C O Campbell
C " Meubles Usagée Used Furniture Campbell
C Campbell
C D S. DENTAL SURGEON Campbell
C E Campbell
C E M ETE R Y MEMO RIALS Dr. D. J. Campbell
C Frost Campbell’s Bay Council’s
C iwadiiM Campbell
C jX Campbell
C obdcn Campbell
C P 3P CAMPBELL S
C P 460 Campbell
C W L Campbell
C(H,n> D. Campbell
C- Campbell
C. B. Campbell
C. Campbell
C. E Campbell
C. L. Campbell
C. R •Campbell
C. W L. Campbell’s
C.A. de Campbell
C.M.C. Campbell
C.P Campbell
C.S.S.O. de Campbell
Cab Campbell
Cabel-1 Campbell
Cain Campbell
Caldwell Campbell
Caldwell Ross Campbell
Caldwell-Dr Campbell
Caldwell-Duncan Campbell
Calendonia Campbell
Call Campbell
Calumet Campbell
Calumet Island Campbell
Cameron Charles Kylie Hope McGuire/Chiasson
Cameron Hope
Campbell
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Ottering Love
Campbell Ti
Campbell A- Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love
CAMPBELL Clarke
Campbell Jrs
Campbell MacKechnie
Campbell Mireille Alary
Campbell Monument
Campbell -
Campbell - Payne
Campbell A
Campbell Accounts
Campbell Admaston
Campbell Aiends
Campbell Aircraft
CAMPBELL Albert
Campbell Alexander
Campbell Ampn<xPocken DiTDiAiMà.
Campbell and Karen
Campbell Andrew
Campbell Announcement
Campbell Annual
Campbell Applications
Campbell Ar
Campbell Arnold Angus
Campbell Assists
Campbell At
Campbell Atuaron
Campbell B
Campbell Bachelor
Campbell Bam
Campbell Bamford
Campbell Ban
Campbell Bartley
Campbell Bav.
Campbell Bay
Campbell Bay’s
Campbell Bee
Campbell Bey
CAMPBELL BOBITAILLE
Campbell Boy
Campbell Boy Dépanneur Ben
Campbell Brew
Campbell Brisco
Campbell Bristol
Campbell Bronson Low Notes FIREMEN’S BALL
Campbell Brooke
Campbell Bros
Campbell Bros.
Campbell Brownlee
Campbell Bw Rw
Campbell C Carutliera J. Jones
Campbell C Elliott
Campbell Caldwell
Campbell Campbell
Campbell Canadians
Campbell Carried
Campbell CemptoelKnM
Campbell Centraide
Campbell Chibougamou
Campbell Chicken Noodle Bicks Baby Dills
Campbell Ciers
Campbell Clarke
Campbell Co
Campbell Co.
Campbell Coach
Campbell Coach Jim Rob-Ihird
Campbell Congratulations Nelson
Campbell Council
Campbell Crafi
Campbell Craft
Campbell Craft WJlUiO
Campbell Craig
Campbell Crmft
Campbell Crost
Campbell Davis
Campbell Day
Campbell Dean
Campbell Died
Campbell Dr.
Campbell Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
Campbell Draper
Campbell Draper—That
Campbell Dress
Campbell Drive
Campbell Drive Amprior
Campbell Dubeau
Campbell Due
Campbell D^an Rodney
Campbell E
Campbell E A Pritchard
Campbell Eastern Ontario Junior
Campbell Ebert Richardson Yach
Campbell Edith Letts
Campbell Edwards Duchesnay
Campbell Eighteen
Campbell Emmerson At
Campbell Equity
Campbell Estate
Campbell Et
Campbell Evan-
Campbell Fa
Campbell Fallu
Campbell Fanning Mille
Campbell Farcptharson
Campbell Farqnhar-There
Campbell Fi- Many
Campbell Fikk
Campbell Fin
Campbell Finn
Campbell Florence
Campbell Flour Mills Co.
Campbell Fold
Campbell For Diabetic Clinic-Margaret Smith
Campbell FORD
Campbell Fox
Campbell Fraser
Campbell From
Campbell Garnet McCallum
Campbell Gas
Campbell Gatineau
Campbell Graham
Campbell Grand
Campbell Grant
Campbell Hall
Campbell Hamilton
Campbell Harold
Campbell Hausfeld
Campbell Hausfield
Campbell Hausfield PressurcX Washer
Campbell Heather
Campbell Hess
Campbell Hiver
Campbell Hobbs
Campbell Hobitaille
Campbell Hodgins
Campbell Holds Seat
Campbell Hooked
Campbell Hot
Campbell Hotel
Campbell Hrewser
Campbell Huntingdon
Campbell I
Campbell Im
Campbell In*
Campbell Insurance
Campbell Intends
Campbell Into
Campbell Irew
Campbell Is
Campbell Is Bay W.M.8.
Campbell Island
Campbell It
Campbell ItiY
Campbell J L Dods
Campbell J Young
Campbell J.M.
Campbell Jeff
Campbell Joseph A. Steele Motion Councillors
Campbell Judv
Campbell Junior Champ.—llert
Campbell Killoran
Campbell Kitchen Cabinets Fanning Mills
Campbell Know
Campbell Kobitaillc
Campbell La
Campbell Landerman
Campbell Landon
Campbell Leach
Campbell Lemenchick
CAMPBELL Leslie Hodgins Reported
Campbell Levack
Campbell Liked
Campbell Lodge
Campbell London
Campbell Lots
Campbell Lv
Campbell M
Campbell Mac-Laurin Lumber Company
Campbell MacCullough
Campbell Many
Campbell Mayor
Campbell McCormick
Campbell McDonald
Campbell McDonald Jane
Campbell McLean
Campbell McOuat
Campbell McQuat
Campbell Meghan
Campbell Memorials
Campbell MilmngCû
Campbell Mireille Alary
Campbell Miss Betty Woolsey
Campbell Mo-Clarendon Front
Campbell Monument
Campbell Monument Introducing
Campbell Monument Co.
Campbell Monument Co. Ltd Campbell’s Bay
Campbell Monument Co. Ltd.
Campbell Monument Colombie- Britannique Hydro-Pontiac
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Free Estimates
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Horse
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Mack Mackenzie Motors Ltd. Renfrew
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s Greatest Gift
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Ottering Love
Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials V < Offering Love’s
Campbell Monument Qh
Campbell Monument Quafity Crctftsmansf
Campbell Monument Tel
Campbell Monument*
Campbell Monuments
Campbell Moran
Campbell Morgan
Campbell Morris
Campbell Motors
Campbell Mr
Campbell Mr.
Campbell Mrs
Campbell Mrs Lottie Doherty
Campbell Mrs.
Campbell Mrs. Campbell
Campbell Mrs. George Stones
Campbell Municipalities
Campbell Municipality
Campbell Mushroom Soup
Campbell Neil
Campbell New
Campbell No
Campbell Nominated
Campbell Norris McDowell
Campbell Norway
Campbell Now
Campbell N»
Campbell On
Campbell Peerless
Campbell Pembroke
Campbell Penalties
Campbell Perth
Campbell Pill
Campbell Playhouse
Campbell Polans
Campbell Polaris
Campbell Pontiac Mayor Ian Hudson Quyon Fire Department John Lapierre McCann
Campbell Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary
Campbell Postal Code
Campbell Pres
Campbell Pres Mrs. Garth Graham
Campbell Presiding
Campbell Presses
Campbell Presse»
Campbell Prias
Campbell Pump
Campbell Quyon
Campbell R.CAE
Campbell R>bitsi
Campbell Ray
Campbell Report
Campbell Reynold
Campbell Rheault
Campbell Rise
Campbell Riv-
Campbell River
Campbell River BC
Campbell Road
Campbell Robertson
Campbell Robi
Campbell Robit*
Campbell Robit-allle
Campbell RobitaiHe
Campbell Robitaille
Campbell Robitaille Mrs. Wm
Campbell Robitaille Rev.
Campbell Robitaille Robert Smith
Campbell Robitaillf
Campbell Robitaillk Mb.
Campbell Russett
Campbell S
Campbell s Karen Belabor
Campbell Saturday
Campbell Says Speed Contests Develop Auto With Practical Usefulness Amazed
Campbell School
Campbell Scott
Campbell Second Period 2. Shawville-B Murray
Campbell Secretary
Campbell Sh.w.ill
Campbell Shawville
Campbell Shawville Pee Wees All-Stars
Campbell Shawville—H.
Campbell Shewville
Campbell Shiiwvilir
Campbell Sisters
Campbell Sloan
Campbell Smith
Campbell Soup
Campbell Soups Company Inc.
Campbell Spallin
Campbell Special
Campbell SSflg
Campbell St.
Campbell Steel
Campbell Stiff
Campbell Sweeney
Campbell T Ce-
Campbell Taber
Campbell Tea
Campbell That
Campbell The
Campbell This
Campbell Thompson
Campbell Thompson Lionel Oravelle
CAMPBELL THOMPSON _
Campbell Threshing
Campbell Tomato
Campbell Troke
Campbell Tubman Dr. S.E McDowell
Campbell Tuesday
Campbell U*
Campbell V
Campbell V 4
Campbell V Ray
Campbell Vi Bay
Campbell Warns Personals
Campbell Warren
Campbell Was
Campbell Watts
Campbell We
Campbell Weds Granby Girl Mr.
Campbell Welding Service
Campbell Welland
Campbell Westmeath
Campbell Wilson
Campbell Wyman
Campbell Y Ba>
Campbell Yarm
Campbell You
Campbell Your
Campbell Z
Campbell"
Campbell* Bat
Campbell* Bat*
Campbell* Buy
Campbell* Freeman Grant
Campbell* Hay
Campbell* Hay Doctor
CAMPBELL* MaJORITIFH.
Campbell* Ray
Campbell* Ray Doctor
Campbell** Hay
Campbell*s Bay-Litchfield
Campbell*» Bsy
Campbell*» Hay
Campbell-
Campbell- Hay
Campbell-Argue Campbell
Campbell-with Mrs J Romain
Campbell-Young
CAMPBELL.
Campbell’
Campbell’s
Campbell’s Audit
Campbell’s B*>
Campbell’s Bav
Campbell’s Bav Quebec
Campbell’s Bay
Campbell’s Bay Boyd Ebert
Campbell’s Bay/Litchfield
Campbell’s Bay—B.
Campbell’s Bay—Goal
Campbell’s Bay’s Samantha Everts
Campbell’s Be
Campbell’s Bean
Campbell’s Bey
Campbell’s Bey Tender
Campbell’s Bryson
Campbell’s Bsv Arthur Kilgour
Campbell’s Bs^
Campbell’s Campbell
Campbell’s Firemen
CAMPBELL’S H BAY CIMENT
Campbell’s Hamilton
Campbell’s Hay
Campbell’s Hay Men’s Beaver Fur Caps
Campbell’s Hay 4xa27 Hundred Scottish Cottage
Campbell’s Hay Our
Campbell’s Hay Parish Mr
Campbell’s Huy
Campbell’s I)oU}
Campbell’s Iky
Campbell’s Kay.
Campbell’s L
Campbell’s Leslie
Campbell’s Live
Campbell’s Mr.
Campbell’s Mr. Larry Garcau
Campbell’s Mrs. Joan McCorriston
Campbell’s Petawawa
Campbell’s Polaris
Campbell’s Portage
Campbell’s QUe
Campbell’s Ray
Campbell’s Ray 10:30
Campbell’s Ray Morning Service
Campbell’s Ray United Circuit
Campbell’s Saturday B&f
Campbell’s Say
Campbell’s Taxi
Campbell’s Tomato Juice
Campbell’s V “The Voice
Campbell’s Welding
Campbell’s Welding Henderson
Campoe Member- Cecil Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Can Campbell
Canada Campbell
Canadian Campbell
Canefour Maniwaki Campbell
Canmdlmm C«rH Dr. D J. Campbell
Canon Wm Campbell
Captain Campbell
Captain Dudley Campbell
Captain Hope
Captain Malcolm Campbell
Car- Campbell
Cara Campbell
Carl CAMPBELL
Carl CAMPBELL’S BAY
Carl Dale U Campbell
Carl Ebert Campbell
Carl Visits Campbell
Carl Wilson 2.00 Campbell
Carley Campbell
Carmen Burke Secrétaire-trésorière C.P. 167 Campbell
Carmen Burke Secrétaire-trésorière Campbell
Carmen Burke Secrétaire-trésorlère Campbell
Carmichael Mrs Robert Campbell
Carol Ann O Brian
Carol Ann O’Brian
Carol Brian
Carol Campbell
Carol Lynn Campbell
Caroline Campbell
Caroline Campbell Celebrates
Caroline O’Neill Don Campbell
Carolyn Campbell
Carolyn Kluke Campbell
Carolyn Meisner Hope
Carolyn Meisner: 647-3702 Campbell
Carried Campbell
Carried I Campbell
Carroll Ann O Brian
Carroll O Brian
Carrot Muffins Campbell
Casey Hynes Campbell
Catherine Campbell
Cathy Campbell
CB900C Campbell
Cecil Campbell
Cecile Campbell
Cecilia Rivet Campbell
Cedric Elli- Foster Laughrcn Campbell
Cell Clifton Campbell
Centra Campbell
Central Campbell
Centre/ Health Campbell
Cerl Ebert Campbell
Cernions Antiques Robert Campbell René LatreMe
Cgr|ey Campbell
Char- Marvin Campbell
Charcoal B B C. Campbell
Charges Moderate Campbell
Charles Brem- Campbell
Charles Campbell
Charles Dale George Campbell Jr.
Charles E HEAPHY Campbell
Charles Francis Campbell
Charles H Campbell
Charles H. Campbell
Charles Hcaphy Campbell
Charles J. Menard Steven Spratt Leo Menard Vinton Campbell
Charles Jean Pharmacien Bob & Myrna Campbell KIDS
Charles Stirrett Bob Hope Joan Bennett
Charles the Campbell
Charlie Brian Drummond
Charlie Campbell
Charlie Gorman Norm Brunet Linda Nigh Ait Campbell Allan Wood
Charlie Mahl-tz Bob Campbell
Charlie Mohr Campbell’s Bay
Charteris Ada Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Charteris Campbell
Charteris O Campbell
Charteris Quyon Campbell
Charteris Shawville Campbell
Charterls Campbell
Charterls Vinton Campbell
Charterls Waltham Campbell
Chatteris Campbell
Cheap Campbell
Chelsea Aylmer Elementary Buckingham Elementary Campbell’s Bay Elementary Chelsea Elementary Dr. S.
Chelsea Brian
Chelsea Campbell
Chelsea Ross Vowles - Thorne Jacques Lafrenière - Gracefield Brian McGarry - Ottawa/Wakefield Josie
CherlotteMerilyn S Brian.
Chery Campbell
Cheryl Barry Campbell
Cheryl Campbell
Cheryl Campbell Giuliani
Chief Campbell
Chimney Campbell
Chip Campbell
Choie Sews Campbell
Choir Dr Campbell Thompson
Chretien B A.. D O S DENTAL SURGEON Campbell
CHRETIEN B A.. DOS DENTAL SURGEON Campbell
Chris CAMPBELL
Chris D - Campbell
Christian Campbell
Christian Soucy Tim Adlam Campbell
Christine Douaire Campbell’s Bay
Christine MacGillivray Campbell
Christopher Brian
Christopher Brian Burnett
Chums John Armstrong Lome Tubman Ray Campbell
Chunky Campbell
Church Campbell
Ciarli’s Campbell
Cité de Campbell
Claire Campbell Davidson
Claire Lunam By BRIAN MlDDLEMISS
Claire Lunam Campbell
Claire Trevor Bing Crosby Bob Hope Monday
Clara Campbell
Claren- Campbell
Clarence Campbell
Clarence G. Campbell
Clarendon Campbell
Clarendon Üac Campbell
Clarendon’s Eric Campbell
Clark Campbell’s Bay
Clarke Named Quyon Fair Presidentr Lower Pontiac Red Cross Shawville Campbell
Clark’s Campbell
Claude Campbell
Claude Gauthier Campbell’s Bay
Claude Robert Campbell
Claudio Cardinal# Campbell
Clayson Campbell
Clayton Campbell
Clayton Campbell’s
Clayton Cummings Campbell
Clayton H. Campbell
Clayton Young 648-2563 647-2760 Campbell
Clayton Young Campbell’s Bay
Clement Campbell
Cletus Ferrigan Campbell
Cliff 7-2723 Campbell
Cliff Campbell
Cliff Campbell Rink Men*
Clifford B A. Campbell
Clifford Campbell Drive Fitzroy
Clifford Campbell Street
Clifford Fierobin Rev R Campbell
Clifford Fulford Campbell
Cliffy Campbell
Clift Campbell
Clifton Campbell
CLIMQt K VÉTÉRINAIRE DE CAMPBELL
ClOCKS AMfi Campbell
Clothe Campbell
Clothing Store Campbell
Clr Bruce Campbell
Clr Campbell
Clr Campbell Cambpell
Clra Campbell
Clre Campbell
Clrs Barber and Beim- Campbell
Clrs Campbell
Cnarterls Campbell
Cnclr Meehan Campbell
Coach Carson Brian Rogers
Coach Irv Campbell
Coach Jeff Campbell
Coach John Campbell
Cocker Campbell
Cockshutt Campbell
Col- Campbell
Coldspot Freezer Campbell
Colefle Blatn Campbell
Colette Blain CAMPBELL
Colette Blain I» Campbell
Colette Blaln Campbell
Colette Campbell
Colin A. Campbell
Colin Campbell
Colin Campbell Allis Chalmers
Colin Campbell Allis Chalmers D
Colin Campbell’
Colin Campbell’s
Colin H. Campbell
Colin La- Shawn Campbell
Colle Campbell’
Colleen Campbell
Colleen Powell Rick 6r Cheryl Younge Terry & Karen Campbell
Collin Campbell
Commission Scolaire de Campbell
Commissioners Campbell
Communautaire de Campbell
Communion Campbell
Communion F Campbell
Communiquer Campbell
Comté A Campbell
Comté Campbell
Comtois Campbell
Concrete Sand Mrs. Mariette Klukeof Campbell
Confectionery J AS. HOPE
Congratulations Campbell
Congregational Social Campbell
Connie Campbell
Connie CAMPBELL’S
Consolidated-Bathurst Campbell
Constable Sylvie Campbell
Contact Campbell
Contact J.R Campbell
Contestants Campbell
Continental Campbell
Continues Cn Page Sixi Brian’ Murray
Cora Campbell
Cora McNeill Campbell
Corey Campbell
Corner Campbell St.
Corner Campbell Street
Corners Campbell
Corp. Village Campbell
Corporal Alexander Campbell
Corporal Claude Campbell
Corporation Campbell
Corporation Municipal# de Campbell
Corporation Municipale Campbell
Corporation Municipale de Campbell
Correspondent Campbell
Correspondent Campbell’s Bay
Corrigan Connie Campbell Joan Tbe Municipal Council
Cory Campbell
Could Campbell
Coulonge-Portage Campbell
Coun Campbell
Coun Campbell This
Councillor Bruce Campbell
Councillor Campbell
Councillor Dr. Campbell
Councillor Tur- Campbell
Councillor W F. Campbell
Councillor# Campbell
Councillor* Campbell
Councillors Bruce Campbell
Councillors Bruce • Campbell
Councillors Campbell
Councillors D. Campbell
Councillors Dickson Campbell
Councillors IV Campbell
Councillors Young Campbell
Councillor» Campbell
Count Bruce Campbell
County Council Campbell
Cour Campbell
Cowley Block Shawville CAMPBELL
Co^p Village Campbell
Cr Bruce Campbell
Cr Campbell
Cr D Campbell
Cra Campbell
Craig Oattes Lloyd Oattes Brian Coughlin Terry Stewart
Crawford H K M Campbell
Crawford de Campbell
Cray Campbell
Creations" Campbell
CREATIVE CAMPBELL
CRilC-E Campbell
Crs Campbell
Crs Campbell Caldwell
Cub-m^stfr Ann Campbell
CUff Campbell
Curry Campbell
Curt Hope
Curtis Romp- Brian
Cuunci''-lois V. Campbell
CWf Campbell
D Campbell
D j Campbell
D J Campbell J R McDowell
D J Campbell V.S.
D J. Campbell
D J7 Campbell
D S. Campbell
D uUgu Campbell
D W Campbell
D* J. Campbell
D- Campbell
D-iniel Campbell
D. .T. Campbell
D. BROWN Campbell
D. Campbell
D. J CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
D. J. Campbell
D. L. Campbell
D. MOODIE Campbell
D. W CAMPBELL
D. W. Campbell
D.C.M Ann Campbell
D.E Campbell
D.G. Campbell
D.m.—Evening Service Campbell
Da- Campbell
Dad Campbell
Daily Campbell
Dale Brown Katherine Hynes Lawrence Stafford Campbell’s Bay Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Classifi
Dale Campbell
Dale Stephens Brian A Barb Hams Sc Lois Smith Light
Daley Campbell
Dan Campbell
Dan Dufault Mas She da Campbell
Dàn Ko Campbell
Dance Campbell
Dance N Onslow Council Campbell
Daniel Campbell
Daniel Gagné Campbell
Daniel O Brian the
Daniel Roy Brown CAMPBELL
Daniel Sc Peter Jobia Bob Sc Sheila Johnston James Sc Andree Keohane Brian
Danny O Brian
Danny O’Brian
Danny Ryan C. M. C. Campbell
DanviUe Quebec Campbell
Dark Campbell
Data Archiving Campbell
Dave Campbell
Dave Campbell’s Bay
Dave Lunam Returned At Campbell
Dave Moore Equity Sports CAMPBELL’S BAY
Dave Moore Eric Campbell
Dave Moore Photo Dave Moore Eric Campbell
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
David & Donna Campbell
David Armitage Margaret Campbell Keith Overton Una Poole Keimpe Veilcthuiss
David Belanger Campbell
David Brian
David Brian Lynn Bernay
David Brian May Wynn This
David Brian MONDAY
David Brian RCMP
David Brian Vera Ralston Pat Boone
David Brian •4m #
David Campbell
David Campbell Dies Following Operation H Widespread Indeed
David Campbell Malloch
David Coles Campbell
David Coles Campbell
David John Campbell
David Llewellyn Davies Obituaries David Brian Smith
David Mc-Brian Brownlee
David McTlernan Campbell’s Bay Anglican
David Moore Campbell
David Rang The Campbell
Davidson 1L Campbell
Davidson Campbell
Davidson Clarendon Campbell
Davis William Campbell Garnet Thompson
Day Campbell
Dciaon Campbell
De Campbell
De Province de Québec Campbell
Dealers Campbell
Dean Tubman Campbell’s Bay
Dear Ruth Wyman News By* Eleanor Campbell
Debbie B Campbell
Debbie Campbell
Debbie Campbell Nadeau
Debbie Campbell Shawville
Debbie Pirie and Betty Lou Campbell
Debby Campbell
Deborah and Brian
Deborah and Brian Bus-sett
Deborah and Brian Lucy Flood
Deborah and Brian Rus- Mrs Cora McNeill
Deborah and Brian Rus-lunch
Deborah and Brian Russell
Deborah and Brian Russett
Deborah Brian Rus-
Deborah Brian Russett
Deborah Campbell
Deborah Campbell.
Deborah Russell (Brian
Deborah Russell (Brian)
December 16,1981 Campbell
December 23,1987 Campbell
December 6,1989 Campbell
December 7,1988 Campbell
December Campbell
Decorat- Campbell
Dee Campbell
Deelen Campbell
Defeats Campbell
Defendeur Douglas Campbell
defenseman Brian Berard
Den Campbell
Denis 648-2027 Wh Campbell
Denis Campbell
Denis J Stafford Campbell
Denis Larivière Sylvia Bakker / Campbell
Denis Savage Campbell
Denis Soucie Brian McCoshen
Denise Belec Campbell
Denise Geremian Campbell
Dennis Brian Sauriol
Dennis Czmielewski Campbell
Denturologist Bernard Campbell
Denzil Campbell
DeoDee Bryson Campbell
Depart Campbell
Derek Campbell
Derrick Campbell
Diana Hope
Diane Boisvert Z*î Campbell
Diane Campbell
Diane Fyfe Brian Swan Esther Tarasofsky
Diane Keon Meubles Usagée Used Furniture Campbell
Dianne Bel- D Brian Bceupre> StePhen Bullin
Dianne Campbell
Dianne Sauce- Lynn Campbell
Dick Bowie Campbell
Dick Brian
Dick Campbell’s
Dick Chenier Campbell
Diocese Campbell
Dir- Campbell
Directeur Campbell
Directeur-Général Manoir St-Joseph Campbell
Director- Eddie Campbell
Discussion Campbell
Disease— Dr. Campbell
District..... Campbell
Dixie Atkin- Campbell
Dls A Barry Campbell
Dm Moore Brian Schumacher
Doc Hartnoll Leaving Campbell
Doctor Campbell Thompson
Domic Campbell
Domin- Versai Campbell
Don & Campbell
Don Campbell
Don Campbell Ellard Kennedy Repairs
Don Campbell Fun
Don Campbell Hugh Tracy
Don Campbell K.R.
Don Campbell Leigh Ann Lance Jill McBane
Don Campbell Mias Mary Walsh
Don Campbell R.R.
Don Campbell’s
Don Lance 3. Jeff Campbell Light
Don Messer Jubilee Campbell
Donald (Campbell
Donald and Ross Campbell
Donald Be Campbell
Donald Belgian Brood Marc - Brian Crabb
Donald Brian Corriveau
Donald Campbell
Donald Campbell Campbell
Donald F Campbell
Donald F. Campbell
Donald J Brayley Huissier Campbell
Donald J. Campbell
Donald J. Campbell Bro
Donald John Campbell
Donald Letts de Campbell
Donald Russell Grade 7—Brian Smith
Donat Campbell
donat-1 Richmond Times-Dispatch Campbell
Donna Campbell
Donna Hope
Donné à Campbell
Donnell^and Campbell
Donnie Campbell
Donnie Campbell 341-440- Gerard Trudeau 440-over Gerard Trudeau LUCERNE
Donnie Campbell Hayes
Donnie Campbell’s Polaris
Donnie I Campbell
Donnie Jr. Lynn Campbell’s Bay
Donny Campbell
Doqald Campbell
Doreen Campbell
Doris Barr Edyth Campbell
Doris Campbell
Doris Jacques Senior Boy Brian Corrigall
Doris L Campbell
Dormô à Campbell
Dorothy Campbell
Dorothy Campbell’s Bay
Dorothy Hope
Dorothy Mohr Campbell
Dorothy Porteous" Ross Campbell Marcel Duel
Doug Bill Campbell
Doug Campbell
Doug Carr Brian Corbin 613.913.6841
Doug Carr Brian Corbin I
Doug Jutta Campbell
Doug les Campbell
Doug Smart Myrna Campbell
Dougas Campbell
Dougin Campbell
Douglas C 277396jn 28 Campbell
Douglas C Campbell
Douglas C. Campbell
Douglas Campbell
Douglas Campbell Honoured GEO.
Douglas Campbell Private Douglas Campbell
Douglas Foley Campbell
Douglas I Campbell
Douglas Kennedy Campbell
Douglas L. Campbell
Douglas R Campbell
Douma Leslie Ranch Inn Campbell’s Bay
Dowell Campbell
Dr D J Campbell
Dr- Campbell
Dr. Agnes Fay Campbell
Dr. B.J. Campbell
Dr. Campbell
Dr. Campbell Geddes
Dr. Campbell Rev.
Dr. Campbell Thompson
Dr. D J Campbell
Dr. D J. Campbell
Dr. D J: Campbell
Dr. D. J Campbell
Dr. D. J. Campbell
Dr. D.J. Campbell
Dr. DJ. Campbell
Dr. Duncan Campbell
Dr. Hurry Campbell
Dr. J Campbell
Dr. James Campbell
Dr. Lupien Campbell
Dr. Ralph Campbell
Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Drew Gilmour Campbell
Drilling Annie Campbell
Drives Campbell
Dubeau Campbell
Dufferin Streets H « Campbell
Duitoulin Shawville 647-2832 Campbell
Dun Campbell
Dun van Campbell
Dunam Campbell
Duncan Campbell
Duncan Campbell Auction—J.
Duncan Campbell Esq
Duncan Campbell Russell At
Duncan Campbell Russett
Duncan Campbell Sam McNeill
Duncan Campbell Scott
DUNCAN CAMPBELL Shaw
Duncan Campbell Shawville
Duncan Stevenson Campbell
Duncdn Campbell
Duncin Campbell
Duncon Campbell
Dunraven Notes Campbell Monument Co. Ltd.
Dvhcan Campbell
DvNt''AN Campbell
Dwight Campbell
Dwight Thomp- Bob Campbell
D» W. Campbell
E Horner Campbell
E. Campbell
E. R Hayes F A. Thompson «Duncan Campbell
E. SCHWARTZ Campbell
E.J. Campbell
Eady Campbell
Eardley Campbell
Earl Bean Mrs D J Campbell
Earl Hope
Earl Inch Port Hope
Earl McConnery Campbell
Earl Richard Campbell
Earreld Campbell
Ease Campbell
Eason Campbell
Easter Lilies X FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
Easter Service Campbell
Ebert Horner Kenneth Armitage Clayton Campbell Lee Hodgins Theodore Morin Clarence Dabms Hillis Tho
Ebert/ Campbell
Echo Campbell
Ed Campbell
Edcy Campbell
Eddie Campbell
Eden Campbell
Edey Campbell
Edgar Campbell Bradley
Edgar Campbell Pods
Edgar Hod- Hope
Edgar Lance Campbell’s Bay
Edgar Lance cf Campbell
Edgar Lance that Campbell
Edgar Schwartz BUI Pirie Cliff Campbell Phone
Edgar Sloan Incendie Campbell
Edie Campbell
Edith (Campbell
Edith Campbell
Edith Campbell Footcare
Edith Mainpnze Campbell
Edith Mainprise Campbell
Edith Mainprize Campbell
Edith Mamprize Campbell
Edith Marshalene Campbell
Edith Matnpnze Campbell
Edith Maxnprize Campbell
Edith May Campbell
Edith Mayhew Campbell
Edith Memprite Campbell
Edith Moinprize Campbell
Edith Patricia Campbell
Edmund Brlanokb Campbell’
Edmund Periard 2nd Star Donald Campbell
Edmund Thomas Campbell
Education—Mrs Marlowe Campbell
EDWARD BELANGER Campbell’s Biy
Edward Browr^ Campbell
Edward Campbell’s Bay Charles
Edward Island Brian McCoshen
Edward Oudlett at Campbell
Edward Pitt Campbell’s
Edwin Campbell
EëpUin J Campbell Breley
EE^ME CAMPBELL
Efoward Campbell
Eilcen Campbell
Eileen Campbell
Eileen Teresa Dagenais Marries Brian Corrigal
El- Campbell
Eldon Jen- Campbell
Eleanor Campbell
Eleanor Grant Campbell Wed
Elementary Campbell
Elementary School Campbell
Elevem Campbell
Elgin Sport Michel LaSalle Raymond Bérard Brian Stanton
Elisabeth Campbell
Elizabeth B Campbell
Elizabeth Campbell
Elizabeth Campbell—Salmon
Elizabeth Campbell’s Bay
Elizabeth Church Campbell
Elizabeth Hope Ross
Elizabeth Lamothe Campbell
Elke Bzdurreck Benfy Hope
Ella Campbell
Ellen Brian Jr and
Ellen Campbell
Elliott Remnants Store Campbell
Elmguard Hope
Elmside Campbell
Elsie Campbell
Elwood Campbell
Elwyn Hodgins Campbell
Email Campbell
Emanuel Asselin Peter Zlepnig 803 Richmond Campbell
EmcmL J AS. HOPE
Emergencies Campbell
Emma Mary Hope Findlay J Findlay - Kevin
Employees - Campbell
Enc Campbell
Ender B Campbell
English Campbell
Eniott Df Campbell
Eq-ttity Campbell
Equin Reporter CAMPBELL
Equity Ecftor Campbell
Equity Editor Campbell
Equity Editor Campbell
Eraser Campbell
Eric & Evelyn Campbell
Eric 689-2261 Campbell
Eric and Evelyn Campbell
Eric Bar-Jason Campbell
Eric Be Campbell
Eric Belanger Campbell
Eric Belanger Campbell** Bay Quebec
Eric Belanger Campbell’s Bay
Eric Belanger Campbell’s Bay Dear Editor
Eric Brown Campbell
Eric Campbell
Eric Campbell Clarendon
Eric Campbell EBHRWBR
Eric Campbell Ideally
Eric Campbell’s
Eric Campbell’s Bay
Eric Campbell’s Farm
Eric j Campbell
Eric J Campbell Shawville
Eric J. Campbell
Eric J. Campbell Shawville
Eric James Campbell
Eric James Campbell St Shawville
Eric Scobie Linda Bernier Glenna Campbell Linda Gagne
Eric Smiley Brian
Eric Smiley FinallJr Brian Mulroney
Erie Campbell
Erk Campbell
Ernest Campbell
Ernest Caras Campbell
Ernest Dagg Campbell
Ernie Dagg CAMPBELL’S BAY
Ernie Kluke Campbell
Ervine Campbell
EsB» Campbell
Esin Campbell
Essie Schwartz Brian & Gerl Murray
Estelle Campbell
Esther Campbell
Esther Quaile Campbell
Eucharist Campbell
Eugene Pigeon Campbell
Ev- Campbell
Ev-angaline Campbell
Eva An-Campbell
Eva Andai Campbell
Eva Andai Campbell’s
Eva Andai Meubles Usagée Used Furniture Campbell
Eva Andai Younge - Campbell On May
Eva Marie Saint Bob Hope
Eva) Campbell
Evangelist Wesleyan Campbell
Eveline Campbell
Evelyn (Campbell
Evelyn and Betty Lou Campbell
Evelyn Annie Campbell
Evelyn Burke Beverley Campbell Margaret Clarke Lorraine Elliott Viola Harris Ann Kingdon Sheila Laf
Evelyn Campbell
Evelyn Campbell Clarence Hodgins
Evelyn Campbell Dear Editor
Evelyn Campbell Jamie Richardson
Evelyn Campbell McLaughlin
Evelyn Campbell R R
Evelyn Campbell’s
Evelyn Eric Campbell
Evelyn Ladysmith Campbell
Evelyn Margaret Beattie Marries Eric James Campbell
Evening Campbell
Evening Prayer Campbell
EVENT- Campbell
Every- Mrs. Campbell
Evidently Mr. Campbell
Expenses Campbell
Express Jeremy Campbell
F cv Campbell
F L. Campbell
F. Campbell
F.lwood Campbell
Fabien Tom Nardine Brian Boucher
Fair Campbell
FAIRBANKS-MORSE Campbell
Faith Hope
Fall Assizes Campbell
Famile Campbell’s Bay
Families Campbell
Family Dr. D. J. Campbell
Farm Equipment Campbell
Fax 647-2068 Campbell
Faye Stafford Campbell
Faye Sullivan-Stafford Campbell
Fdey Campbell
February Campbell
February July Campbell
Felling Rae Campbell
Felnuvy Campbell
Femily Worship Campbell
Ferai Campbell
Fern Laliberte Campbell
Fern Strutt Brian
Ferry Campbell
FHitnr Campbell
Fhon 34-4 Campbell
Fierobin Campbell
FiidUv Chamri Campbell
Fines Campbell
Fiona Campbell
Fire Hall Campbell
Fireman Bob Campbell
Flood Campbell
Flood Campbell’s Bay
Flood Campbell’s Bay Medical
Florence Campbell
Florist Campbell
Floyd R. McPhee 3- Campbell
Foiir Roller Campbell Press
Fold Campbell
For Campbell
For Rent Campbell
Fort Coalonge Campbell
Fort Conlonge Campbell
Fort Couionge Campbell
Fort Coulonge Campbell
Fort Coulongo Campbell
Four Starks Corners Campbell
FR1 337S6SM)* Campbell
Fran-Canadienne de Campbell
Frances Campbell
Frances Campbell Sparhawk
Francis Albany Campbell
Francis Campbell
Francis Fuel Mountainview Turf Farm Campbell
Francis Hope
Frank Betty FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
Frank Ca- Brian Telford
Frank Campbell
Frank Campbell Dorrance
Frank Chabot Wm McLarnon Donald McPhee Jas Campbell Stephen Bell Jerry Quaile G XV Craig Jas A Grah
Frank Deborah and Brian Rus
Frank Palm- Brian Zmimerhng
Frank Sofalvi Treasurer Brian Allan.
Fred Bowie In Campbell
Fred Campbell
Fred Campbell Allan Woods Shawville Brownie Pack Thomas Gallagher Wallace McGillis Reginald Stanley
Fred Campbell J Millar
FRED E. HENDERSON Secretary-Treasurer Campbell
FRED HENDERSON ACCOUNTANT Campbell
FRED HENDERSON Campbell
FRED HENDERSON 1 Campbell
FRED HENDERSON ACCOUNTANT Campbell
FRED HENDERSON Campbell
FRED HENDERSON Campbell’
FRED HENDERSON Campbell’s Ray
Fred S. Campbell
Fred Schultze Campbell’s
Freda Hope
Frederica Campbell
Frederick Campbell
Frédérique Lance-Ken Campbell
Free Methodist Campbell
Free Methodlet Campbell
FreereportIDiscoverhowto Campbell
Fri Campbell’s
Friday Campbell
Front Campbell
Front Sts Campbell
FrWey Campbell
Ft-Coulonge J Campbell
Fur Salon Campbell
Furniture Campbell
Furniture Rhone 104-11 Campbell
G Binder Campbell
G P. O. Box 205 Campbell
G ^ Campbell
G-enat Campbell
G. Campbell
G. Campbell McDonald
G. Robertson |Junior Campbell
G.B. Campbell
G.K. Campbell
G.— Marvin Campbell
G/enna Campbell Wyman Quebec Tel
Gaetane Campbell
Gail Campbell
Gale Campbell
Gall Campbell
Game Campbell
Game Hall Campbell
Garage Campbell
Garnet Campbell
Garry Campbell
Garry Graham 647-5248 Campbell
Garry Hope
Gary Cain Brian Crooke
Gary Campbell
Gary Hodgins Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Gary James Campbell
Gasoline X CAMPBELL S
Ge- Campbell
Geldings Warren Campbell
Gemeterg TVVemorials Dr. D J. Campbell
Genevieve Olmstead Campbell’s Bay
Geo B Campbell
Geo B> Campbell
Geo Campbell
Georg- Campbell
George & Cheryl Campbell
George & Marie | Campbell
George and Brian Drummond
George and Cheryl Campbell
George and Fred Campbell
George and Marie Campbell
George and Marie Campbell’s
George and Marie I Campbell
George and Marie Mrs Patricia Bertrand Campbell
George B Campbell
George B. Campbell
George B. Campbell Dies
George B. Campbell Ins
George Brian Tubman
George Brown Campbell’s Bay
George C. Campbell Another
George Campbell
George Campbell Bryson
George Campbell By
George Campbell Check-point
George Campbell Dies
George Campbell Euchre
George Campbell Father Breen
George Campbell George Clarke
George Campbell Gladys Walsh
George Campbell Iee
George Campbell Instructor
George Campbell Jr
George Campbell Jr.
George Campbell Mrs. Irwin Hayes At
George Campbell Nathan Curry
George Campbell Pontiac
George Campbell Town Hall
George Campbell"
George Campbell*
George Campbell.The
George CAMPBELL’S BAY
George Campbell’s Hotiday
George Campbell’s Saturday
George D Campbell
George Donald F Campbell
George Douglas Campbell
George Dunlop Campbell
George Dunlop,Campbell
George Evans Campbell’s Bay
GEORGE F. Campbell
George Holmes Anne Campbell
George Hope
George I. Campbell
George It Campbell
George Picard Chichester Autobus Lasalle Shawville Baie Transport Campbell
George Reuben Hope
George r| Campbell
George s Campbell
GEORGE S. Campbell
George Sloan Campbell
George Towell Speaker Rev. Brian Bradley Refreshmen
George U. Campbell
George W. Campbell
George) Campbell
Georges Campbell
George’s Campbell
GeorPe Campbell
Georue Campbell
Gerald at Campbell
Gerald Campbell
Gerald Campbell’s Bay
Gerald Kluke 1-819-453-7871 CAMPBELL
Gerald McKenny Cartage Ellard Kennedy Farm Repairs Campbell
Gerald McKenny Cartage Goldie Mohr Hugh Hammond Campbell
Gerald Meubles Usagée Used Furniture Campbell
Gerard Campbell
Gerry Campbell
Gerry De- Campbell’s Bay
Gertrude Campbell
Gf Campbell
Ghislain Campbell
Giegoire Campbell
Gil Cluff Septic Service Campbell
Gil Cluff Septic Service Campbell Denis Courtemancfie Lazoyer
Gil Cluff Septic Service Campbell Dr.
Gil Cluff Septic Service Campbell Dr. E.I. Shapiro
Gilbert Meilleur Campbell
Gisela Kerr Brian Ireae
Gisèle Ralston Men’s Campbell
Gknna Campbell
Gkorok Campbell
Gladys Braeside Campbell
Gladys Campbell
Gladys Hodgins Campbell
Gladys Margaret Campbell
Glcnna Campbell
Glen Campbell
Glen-na Campbell
Glenda Hope
Glenlockie Campbell
Glenn# Campbell Wyman
Glenna Campbell
Glenna Campbell LANGFORD’S
Glenna Campbell Tel
Glenna Campbell Wyman
Glenno Campbell
Glenns Campbell
Glenns Campbell Wyman
Glvcn Campbell
Goaler-Brian Steele
Golden Peak Campbell
Good-fitting T Long-wearing Q Orange Celebration CAMPBELL
Gordon Brian
Gordon Campbell
Gordon Campbell’s Bay
Gordon D. Campbell
Gordon Paul Insurance COUNCIL COUNCIL Campbell
Gordon Popkey Campbell
Gordon Ro- Donald Campbell
Grace Campbell
Grace Campbell
Grace Campbell*
Grace Campbell’s Bay
Grace Horner 2nd Edith Campbell
Grade Campbell
Grade I Campbell Robitaille Primer II
Graduates Graduate Campbell
Graduation Graduate Campbell
Graham Brian
Graham Campbell
Graham Campbell’s Bay Ciment
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Graham | Campbell
Granby Urquhart Campbell
Grandmother Campbell
Grandparents Robert Hugh Campbell
Granma Campbell
Grant Campbell
Grant Gibson Roland Ren nick Kingsley Smyth Allan Black Urquhart Campbell Cameron Rowat Hewett McCr
Grant Program Campbell
Grant Russell P Campbell’s Bay Tel
Grant The Campbell
Grant Versil Campbell
Grass Campbell
Grave Ik Campbell
Gravelle Campbell
Great-Grandson Brian Jr,
Green Campbell
Greermount Campbell
Grégoire Loiselle Campbell
Greta Campbell
Grocery Bryson Campbell
Group Campbell
Group Fnday Campbell
Gru Campbell
Guaranteed Campbell
GUb Campbell
Guides Campbell
Gul Campbell
Gus Campbell
Guy A. Campbell
Guy Beaudoin Campbell
Guy Benoit Campbell’s Bay
Guy Frances Campbell
Guy Larievire Campbell
Guy Lepage LAWYER Campbell
Guyon Shawvllle Campbell
Gwen Barber and Jack Campbell
Gwendoline Clarissa Campbell
H A. Campbell
H C. O C. D. J. CAMPBELL
H Campbell
H Campbell 2
H de Campbell’s Bay Selon
H FUN Campbell
H g Campbell
H H. Mr. Bennett Campbell
H j[h*l Campbell
H T Lunam at Campbell
H" É Campbell
H. Campbell
H. D. Campbell
H.A. Campbell
H.S. Campbell
Haberdasher Dr. D. J. Campbell
Habitation De Campbell
Hades Campbell
Haggerty Campbell
Hailey Campbell
Haley Campbell
Hall C.P.R. Campbell
Hall Campbell
Hall Decorating Campbell
Hall M CAMPBELL
Hall Wesleyan Campbell
Hamilton Powder Company Campbell Monument Co. Ltd.
Hamton 647-3642 Campbell
Hannah 55999b Brian Thomson
Hannah Campbell
Hans KambeiUI Campbell
Happy Campbell
Har- GaU Campbell
Hardy Plants CAMPBELL
Harmonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Harold at Campbell
Harold Campbell
Harold Campbell Bristol
Harold Campbell Estate
Harold Glenna Campbell
Harold Hammond Brian Davis
Harold Sowerby Campbell’s
Harold Sowerby Campbell’s Bay
HAROLD WILSON Campbell
Harold Wll- Campbell
Harper Campbell
Harrington com- Campbell
Harrington con- Campbell
Harris Mrs Bill Campbell
Harrv Campbell
Harry 7-2494 Campbell
Harry 7-2859 Campbell
Harry Campbell
Harry Campbell July
Harry Campbell LAC.
Harry Campbell Miss Anna Queale
Harry Campbell Ronald
Harry Campbell Sheena
Harry Campbell’s Bay
Harry D. Campbell
Harry Eber RR 3 Campbell
Harry Ebert Campbell
Harry Hill Campbell’s Bay
Harry) David Campbell
HARVEST BALL Campbell
Harvey Campbell
Hat Pavilion Campbell
Hat-tic Campbell
Hattie Campbell
Hattie M Campbell
Hattie M. Campbell
Hawthorne School Campbell
Hayes BRYSON/CAMPBELL
Hayes Cheryl Campbell
Hayes Rood CAMPBELL
Hayley Campbell
Haytoy Campbell
Hazel Campbell
Header Campbell
Heath- Campbell
Heather Alberti Dickson Patti Normandeau Campbell’s Bay News Editor Leah Miller
Heather Armstrong- Campbell’s Bay
Heather Campbell
Heather Campbell Saltspnng Island Briush Columbia
Heather Dickson Campbell
Heather Dickson Campbell’s Bay
Heather Dickson__________ Publisher Campbell
Heather Rich- One Mile—Brian Murray
Heather Richardson Kountry Kookin’ W.A. Hodglns Brian Stanton Joan Gray Tim
Heifer Calf Jr: John Duff Heifer Calf Sr: Brian Drummond
Helen Brian
Helen Brian 8
Helen C. Campbell
Helen Campbell
Helen Campbell Secretary-Treasurer
Helen O Brian
Helen P Campbell
Helen P Campbell L.te No.
Helen P Campbell Secretary
Helen P. Campbell
Helen P. Campbell Apply Meat Market
Helen P. Campbell Five
Helen P. Campbell Hospital
Helen P. Campbell Secretary
Helen P. Campbell Secretary-Treasurer
Helen P. Campbell’s Sec.-Treas
Helen Towell CAMPBELL’S BAY
Helen Towell.Glenna Campbell
Hélène Pilon de Campbell
Hell Campbell
Help Campbell
HENDERSON ACCOUNTANT Campbell
HENDERSON Campbell
Henna Campbell
Henri R Tremblay Campbell
Henry Barnabe Donnie Barnett Billy Bell Helen Black May Brownlee Eric Campbell Harold Cuthbertson H
Henry Campbell
Henry Campbell Ban Herman
Henry Campbell Bannerman I
Henry Campbell Bin
Henry Campbell-Bannerman
Henry David Campbell
Henry Francis Hope
Henry Hope
Henry Kalem Mulligan Meubles Usages CAMPBELL
Henry Lunam s Campbell
Henry Open Bill Campbell
Henry Thomas Hope
HENRY WAY Campbell
Henry- Campbell
Henson Campbell C*k
Her Campbell
Herb Campbell
Herbert Campbell
Herbert Martin at Campbell
Herbert Russell 6< Campbell
Herbert W. Campbell
Herbert Wellington Campbell
Here Janie Campbell
Herman Campbell’s Bay
Hermonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Heury Campbell Ban-.
Hi Campbell
Hie Campbell
High Campbell
High School Campbell
Hil-lowe Campbell
Hilda Graham Campbell
Hillis Campbell
Hir Alexander Campbell
Hiram Campbell
Hob Hope
Hobbs O O d Campbell’s Bay
Hobed Campbell Miller
Hobeit Campbell
Hock Campbell
Hodgins Brian.
Hodgins C. Campbell
Hodgins Campbell
Hodgins Campbell Shaw
Hodgins Garage Campbell
Hodgins L A. Matthews G. W. Campbell
Hodgins-Dr Campbell
Hodglns Campbell
Hogan Campbell’s Bay
Holier Campbell
Holiness Movement Church Campbell
Holly Campbell
Holt Brian
Home Campbell
Hope Churchill
Hope Faye
Hope Hawkins
Hope Indoux
Hope Le-/
Hope Ledoux
Hope MacL
Hope Marion Kelley
Hope McMullen
Hope Prestley
Hope Richardson
Hope-For
Hope’s Now Romance
Hope”
Horner Campbell
Horricks Campbell
Hospital Campbell
Hotel Campbell
Hotel Campbell
Howard Brown Brian
Howard Campbell
Howard Campbell It
Howard) Campbell
Howie Campbell
Ht Campbell
Hu-tbetween Campbell
Hubert Campbell
Hubert Petta- Phone 74r20 Campbell
Hudson Hope
Hugh Campbell
Hugh Elliott JAMES HOPE
Hugh McIntyre Campbell
Hugh O Brian 97692*m7 Starks
Hugh O Brian March IS
Hugh Tracy Welding Campbell
Hull Campbell
Hull CAMPBELL’S BAY
Husband Campbell
Hwvwfw OeWws Campbell
Hydro Campbell
I# Campbell
I# Campbell
I-Z-i Campbell
I. Campbell
I20R2 Campbell
I>r D I. Campbell Treasurer
Ian Campbell
Ian Douglas Campbell
ICtiOII Campbell
Ida Campbell
Idena Campbell
Idey Campbell
Ihmenti Campbell
Ihnmui Campbell
Ihslgins Campbell
II NOO Campbell
Iîobcrt Campbell
Ilote Campbell
In Campbell
in6k" Campbell
inadver-1 Campbell
Incl Inst Campbell
Include Campbell
Including Campbell
Inga Elliott Campbell
INGERSOLL RAND Campbell
Inglis Campbell
Inquire Thomas Campbell
INSO-TECH Campbell
Insti- Campbell
Intimé Campbell
Investment Campbell
Iona V.iliill Campbell
Ipë Campbell
Ir Campbell
Irene Campbell
Iris Smith Campbell
Iris Smith Correspondent Campbell
Irv Campbell
Irv Campbell MnJ Boh Newberry
Irvin Campbell
Irvin Campbell Mother
Irvin Kluke Campbell
Irvine Campbell
Irving Campbell
Irwin Campbell
Irwin Wil-Jackie Campbell
Isobel Campbell
ISSliPS Campbell
It Campbell
Its Campbell
Ivan Campbell IV
Ivan Hope
Ivf Kim Campbell
IVfr Campbell
IV—Arithmetic—Fkanc» Campbell
Iwhs Campbell
Iz Campbell
I’m Hope
I’ve Margaret Troll Campbell
J & J Gas Bar Shawville 647-2430 flunnlteU** Campbell
J & J Grocery Brian
J A Campbell
J B Kil- Mary Campbell
J Campbell
J Campbell I
J G. B. Campbell
J L Campbell
J M CAMPBELL
J OP CAMPBELL
J R Campbell
J W Campbell
J W. Campbell
J. Campbell
J. CAMPBELL Boys
J. CAMPBELL Shaw
J. CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon
J. E Campbell
J. E. Campbell
J. O’Leary DENTIST / Campbell
J. O’Leary DENTIST Campbell’
J. O’Leary _ DENTIST Campbell’s Bay
J. P Campbell
J. W Campbell
J. W Campbell Mrs.
J. W. Campbell
J.A. McGahem Campbell
J.A. McGahern Campbell
J0X1K0 Campbell
Ja-ney Campbell
Jack Brian
Jack Brian Harris
Jack Campbell
Jack Campbell Well
Jack Campbell Wth
Jack Carson Campbell’s Bay
Jack D C M. Miss Ann Campbell
Jack McCoubrey Brian Coughlin
Jack- Campbell
Jackey Campbell
Jackie Campbell
Jackpot Campbell
Jackson Campbell
Jackson P Campbell
Jacqueline Brisebois 20s14 Campbell
Jacqueline Brisebois Secrétâire-tréeorière C.P.340 Campbell
Jacqueline Brisebois Secretary-Treasurer CP 340 Campbell
Jacques Ledoux Brian Stanton Trevor & Julie O Connor Byrne Mario Gervais Monique Serré Quyon
Jacques Ledoux Secrétaire-trésorier M.R.C.de Pontiac C.P. 460 Campbell
Jacques of Campbell
James Campbell
James Bay Campbell
James Brian
James Campbell
James Campbell Bryson
James Campbell Chemicals
James Campbell J
James Campbell Jamieson
James Campbell Rayburn McTiernan Lloyd Quaile John McNeil Clarence Irwin Harry Belcher Fred Dagg Iv
James Campbell Septic
James Campbell’s
James Carswell Campbell’s Bay Elementary Campbell
James Crawford R.R. 3 Campbell
James Crawford RR3 Campbell
James Crawford’s RR3 Campbell
James Cunningham Dies At Campbell
James D Campbell
James Giroux CAMPBELL
James H. Peever “ Harper A. Campbell
James Her W. Campbell
James Hope
James Hope A Co.
James Hope A Son
James Hope A Sons
James Hope A* Sons
James I Campbell
James Kluke Campbell
James Niven Campbell
James Otter Lake St George Campbell
James Otter Lake St Thomas Bnstol St George Campbell
James O’Donnell A THE EQUITY Campbell
James Stewart I Campbell
James Tubman Campbell
James W Campbell
James W. Campbell
James W. Campbell James W. Campbell
James William Campbell
James xoxo_________________ Campbell
Jamie Brian
Jamie Campbell
Jamie HOPE LEDOUX
Jan- At Campbell
Jancv Campbell
Jancy Campbell
Jane Alex-Campbell
Jane Campbell
Jane Campbell Steele
Jane Wyman Bob Hope Jackie Gleason N
Jane y Campbell
Janet B.A Brian McKay
Janet Campbell
Janet Campbell Personal
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Janet Hope
Janev Campbell
Janey Campbell
Janey Sue Campbell
Janey Sue Campbell May
Janie Campbell
January 21,1987 Campbell
January Campbell
Janus Campbell
Jas Campbell
Jas R. Campbell
Jas W Campbell
Jasoa Campbell Atkinson
Jason 819-648-5158 Campbell
Jason Campbell
Jason Campbell Kevin Soucie
Jason Campbell Most Dedicated Novice
Jason Campbell Youngc
Jason Howard Campbell’s Bay
Jason Me Ewan Campbell’s Bay Rec.
Jason Terry Campbell
Jay Campbell
Jcff Campbell
Jean (Harold) Brian Hahn
Jean Bosco de Campbell
Jean Bosco x Campbell
Jean Campbell
Jean Campbell Miss Brenda Bechamp
Jean Campbell’s Bay
Jean Fulford Graduates PontÎQC Social Planning Council Campbell’s Bay
Jean gill Campbell
Jean Horner Pontiac Bus Lines Campbell’s Bay
Jean Ipperciel at Campbell
Jean l Évangliste de Campbell
Jean L’Evangéliste Campbell
Jean Neville Webster Cara Campbell
Jean Paul H - Campbell’s Bay
Jean Paul II - Campbell
Jean Paul II Campbell
Jean Paul II de Campbell
Jean Paul II • Campbell
Jean Peul H • Campbell
Jean Pierre Brian Stanton
Jean Safety Supervisor Campbell
Jean Uindry at Campbell
Jean Wallace ... 647-3855 Campbell
Jean • Bosco • Campbell
Jean) Campbell
Jean-Pierre Campbell
Jeanne Campbell
Jeannine Wick- Er c Campbell
Jeff Campbell
Jeff O Brian
Jeffery Campbell
Jeffrey Campbell
Jeffrey O Brian
Jenifer Campbell
Jenna Mane Campbell
Jennie Campbell
Jennifer Brian Bradley
Jennifer Campbell
Jennifer Davies Campbell
Jennifer Fall Specials CAMPBELL
Jennifer McGahern Jeffrey Ribbings S Campbell
Jeon Campbell
Jerald Campbell
Jeremey Campbell
Jeremy Campbell
Jeremy Campbell Assists
Jeremy Campbell Bantam Pontiacs
Jeremy Campbell Coach Paul Chartand
Jeremy Campbell Peewee
Jeremy Campbell Pontiacs Tyler Sally
Jeremy Campbell’s Alexander
Jerome Jack Campbell
Jerry Campbell
Jerry Kluke Guy Larivière Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Jimmy Brown Brian McCoshen Randy Sloan Mike Lacou
Jerry Kluke Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Brian McCoshen Mike Lacourse Jimmy Brown Randy Sloan Timmy Hear
Jerry Lewis Brian Donlevy BRYSON
Jerry St Pierre Campbell’s Bay
Jessie Campbell
Jessie E. Campbell
Jessie Tressia Campbell
Jf Campbell
Jfc Campbell
JfgL Campbell
Jftl Campbell
Jillian Campbell
Jim 432-2121 Campbell
Jim Barry Todd Fraser Brian Moore Dave Rich Marc Bavard Jason Toole Tony Hodgins Kevin Chevrier Dan
Jim Brown Campbell
Jim Campbell
Jim Couture 819-648-2500 Campbell
Jim Davis Brian Smith
Jim Graham,Campbell
Jim Joins Campbell McDonald
Jim Reese B s Restaurant Bobby Erwin Trucking Brian Middlemiss Bud Lusk
Jim RingroSi Campbell
Jim Stake Given al Campbell
Jim Stan- Mrs Brian Woods
Jim Stewart Arthur Dean Campbell’s Bay District Garry Hearty
Jimmie Carmichael Gary McEwen Chum Brian Smith Man
Jimmy Campbell
Jjk Campbell
Jjt Campbell
JLl Campbell
Jmt Campbell
Jo Anne Campbell
Jo Campbell
Joan (Campbell
Joan Barber and Brian Brownlee
Joan Bennett Robert Campbell Janet Fraser Ross Finnigan Donald Stafford Shirley Trudeau Sadie Wilso
Joan Brady Maurice Duquette Remi Fortin Jean Leclerc Gerry McKee Free Methodist Campbell
Joan Brian
Joan Brian Gibb
Joan Campbell
Joan Campbell’s
Joan Frost Brian
Joan Gavan Bruce Campbell RR
Joan Lois Campbell
Joan Louise Campbell
Joan O Brian
Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne Luker Brogan Inc. Cadence Campbell
Jodi Campbell
Jodie Mrs Annie Campbell
Joe Brian Thoms
Joe Campbell
Joe Konrad 647- Campbell
Joe Levens Campbell
Joe Leveris 605r23 Campbell
Joe Leveris Campbell
Joe Leveris Campbell*
Joe Leveris RR 2 Campbell
Joe Levons Campbell
Joe Mlsd Campbell
Joe MowWrr> Campbell
Joe Sloan Campbell
Joe Smiley Campbell
Joe) Campbell
Joev Campbell
Joey Campbell
Joey Vaillan- Campbell
John & Debbie Campbell
John 0f Campbell
John A. Campbell
John and Brian Beaupré
John and Debbie Campbell
John and Susan from Campbell
John Atkinson Mickey McGuire Equipment Rentals Tom Orr Cartage Campbell’s Bay Ciment Lloyd
John Bennett Campbell’s Bay
John Brian Drummond
John Campbell
John Campbell Ft
John Campbell Brian Andrewe
John Campbell Co.
John Campbell Dies
John Campbell For
John Campbell He
John Campbell Murray
John Campbell Paul McGee
John Campbell Perishes
John Campbell Photo
John Campbell Rennick
John Campbell Robitaille
John CAMPBELL S
John Campbell Shawville’s Makayla Campbell
John Campbell Sylvia Poisson-Hodgins
John Campbell Sylvia Poisson-Hodgins Parishioners
John Campbell’s
John Dale CAMPBELL
John de Campbell
John Deere Mole Ball Ditcher Campbell’s Bay R.A. Summer Festival
John DongUs Sutherland Campbell
John Donnelly Campbell’s Bay
John Elemtary - Campbell
John Foley Campbell
John Henry Campbell
John Hope
John J. Campbell
John Johston Dies Suddenly At Campbell
John Knipc Campbell
John Knlpe -from Campbell
John L Maheral Campbell’s
John Lambert Campbell
John McFUigott Campbell
John McGrath —“* Campbell
John Medappatt CAMPBELL
John Moorhead Campbell
John Neville Adrienne Corri Shawville Phone 647-2260 Campbell
John Paul H High School Campbell
John Paul H School - Campbell
John Paul II - Campbell
John Paul II Campbell
John Paul II School - Campbell
John Paul II School • Campbell
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Petty Campbell’s Bay
John Quyon Campbell
John R Campbell’s Bay
John Robert Campbell
John S Campbell
John Street Campbell
John Telford Campbell’s
John Telford Campbell’s SxJnll
John Telford- Campbell’s SxJpll
John the Campbell
John Tracy Jack Campbell
John Trent N.D.P Brian Murphy Barry Moore CANDIDATE Unité
John Van-1T Mr. R. Campbell
John W. Campbell .......... Benson Moffatt
John ¦ Campbell
Johnny Wil Campbell
Johnston M L A DR. R. CAMPBELL THOMPSON
Joke Campbell
Josée Campbell
Joseph A. Larose D.G. Campbell
Joseph A. Larose Manoir St-Joseph Rue Reld Campbell
Joseph A. Steele Campbell
Joseph Albe Campbell
Joseph Brian
Joseph Campbell
Joseph Campbell L>
Joseph Campbell’s Bay
Joseph Campbell’s Bay Comté Pontiac
Joseph D. Sloan Campbell
Joseph D. Sloan Sheriff Campbell
Joseph David- Campbell
Joseph de Campbell
Joseph F. McGahern Campbell
Joseph Gilbert Wiggans Campbell’s
Joseph Gravelle Campbell’s Bay Lions Club
Joseph Hope
Joseph L Campbell
Joseph Leveris R.R.2 Campbell
Joseph McGahem secrétaire/secretary Campbell
Joseph McGahern secrétaire/secretary Campbell
Joseph O’Brian
Joseph Rue Reld Campbell
Joseph s Campbell
Joseph s Manor Campbell
Joseph Smiley Campbell’s Bay
Joseph Squitti But Campbell
Joseph W aR Campbell
Josh Hope
Joshua Campbell
Joton Campbell
Joy Campbell
Joy Campbell Municipality
Joy Campbell On
Joy Campbell Sympathy
Joy Ellison and Jo Campbell
Joyce (Campbell
Joyce Campbell
Jr. B League Campbell
Jr. Campbell
Judd Brian
Judith Campbell
Judy (Campbell
Judy Brian and Sharon LIVESTOCK
Judy Campbell
Judy Homer Campbell
Judy Horner Campbell’s Bay Gretchen Schwarz Clarendon Letters
Julia Campbell
Julia Cluff Campbell
Julia Marlowe Campbell OURS
Julie (Campbell
Julie (Née Campbell
Julie 819-647-2589 2xau11 REALE5TATEF0R5ALE Campbell
Julie Anglehart Campbell
Julie Bertrand Campbell
Julie Bertrand Campbell’s
Julie Bertrand Campbell’s Bay
Julie Campbell
Julie Campbell Tubman
July 19,1888 Campbell
July 5th Campbell
July Bristol Campbell
June 6th Campbell
June 7th Campbell
Junior Campbell
Junior Results Campbell
Justin Brian
Juts Campbell
Jutta Campbell
JZl Campbell
J^ree Campbell
J£5fflfëÇe Campbell
K CAMPBELL
K J. Campbell
K. Campbell
K. J. Campbell
K1A 01.5 Campbell
Kar Mrs Mr. Percy Campbell
Kara Campbell
Karen (Terry Campbell
Karen Boivin Campbell’s Bay Iris Smith
Karen Campbell
Karl Mrs Jean Campbell
KasrisiLttMRidS Marnie Campbell
Kat Campbell
Kate Campbell Polaris
Katharine Fletcher Opinion Editorial Hope
Katharine Fl©tch©r Campbell
Katherine Campbell
Kathleen Campbell
Kathleen Dubeau - Campbell
Kathleen Dubeau- Campbell
Kathleen M. Rollins Registered Optometrists Campbell’s
Kathleen Ranger Campbell
Kathleen Ranger de Campbell’s
Kathryn Campbell’s Bay
Kathy Campbell
Kathy Dubeau Campbell’s Bay
Kathy Hynes Campbell
Kathy Young Campbell
Kay Campbell
Kay Woodley) Royal Canadian Legion Campbell
Kazabazua Campbell
Kdie Campbell
Keith Bill Campbell
Keith Campbell
Keith Campbell’s Bay
Keith Emmerson Secretary-Treasurer Campbell
Keith Harris Brian Judd Les
Keith Harris Brian Judd The
Keith Horner Charteris 608R3 Campbell
Keith Jack Campbell
Kelly Campbell
Ken and Reginald Campbell
Ken Barber Evelyn Campbell
Ken Campbell
Ken Davis Bruce Campbell R H Nugent Equip Rental Ltd Gary Merrifield Gary Trudeau Kathy Armitage Ug
Ken Gil Brian Lesway
Ken Hampel Campbell
Ken Hope
Ken M Campbell
Ken Tub- Brian Jr and
Kenneth Campbell
Kenneth Urquhart Campbell
Kenneth Vrquhart Campbell
Kenneth William Campbell
Kenny Campbell
Kensley Campbell
Kerneth Campbell
Kevin Hope
Kevin O’Brian
Kfc Campbell
Khawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Kiel Campbell
Kim Am-Campbell
Kim Campbell
Kim Milford Sidney Squitti Allumette Island Mayor: Brian Adam
Kim Reasbeck Shawville Shoe Shop Terry Campbell
Kim Thalheimer Versel Campbell
Kim Thalhelmer Fiddler Eric Campbell
Kindergart- Campbell
Kitchen Accessories Adult Cardigan Fair- Annie Campbell
Knitfe Edith Campbell
Knitted Sweater-Edith Campbell
Knneth Campbell
Knox O Campbell’s
Ko M AMBULANCE CAMPBELL
Kraft Campbell
Kristina Terry Campbell
Krose- Campbell
Ktley Campbell
Kyle Campbell
L m* Campbell
L Ada Daley 458-2536 Quyon Campbell
L BOB CAMPBELL 918-600 Pearl Finish
L Campbell
L J CAMPBELL S
L J. Campbell
L Ken- Campbell
L L BARRISTER B SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
L muliart Campbell
L O B A Campbell
L O N T E | CAMPBELL’S BAY STATION.
L O. L N0 1360 Campbell
L R. Quail# Campbell
L Ross Campbell
L rqubart Campbell
L ^ Campbell
L _ Campbell
L. Campbell
L.O.L. 1300 Campbell
Lac Billy Campbell
Ladies Campbell
Ladies Race Mrs Glennâ Campbell
Ladysmith Ada Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Ladysmith Campbell
Ladysmith Campbell Jr
Ladysmith Lon Campbell
Ladysmith Portage Campbell
Ladysmith Shawville Campbell
Ladysmith Waltham Campbell
Lagarde In Campbell
Lake Phone Campbell
Lana Turner Lee Philips Hope Lanqe Lloyd Nolan CinemaScope TfAn*f®lo ir No
Lance & Campbell
Lance Campbell
Lance Campbell’s Bay
Lance Thrun Eric and Evelyn Campbell
Landscape Co Campbell
Landscape Co. Campbell
Larry Church Campbell
Larry Gentle Frank Campbell
Lartvièrt Campbell
Laura Campbell
Laura Godin Campbell
Laura Hope Crews
Laurette Spencer and Marie Campbell
Laurie Campbell’s Bay
Laurie Campbell
Laurie Campbell CCW
Laurier Campbell
Lavina Campbell
Lavina Ella Campbell
Lavina Sparl- Campbell
Lawn Bros. Campbell
Lawrence Campbell
Lawrence Stafford - Campbell
Lawrence Stafford Campbell
Lawrence Stafford Campbell’s
Lawrence Stafford Campbell’s Bay
Lawrence Stafford Gretchen Schwarz Clarendon Campbell
Lea-Frank Campbell
Leaving Campbell
Lee Ann Campbell
Lee Laframboise Randy Pitt Don Campbell Nick Matechuk Joan E. Orr Affiliated
Lee O* Brian
Lee-Anne Campbell
Legion Hall Campbell
Legion Hell Campbell
Légions Campbell
Leigh Ann Campbell
Lena Wiggins Elizabeth Campbell
Lenna Campbell
Leo Campbell
Leo For&n Brian Muldoon
LEO KBOHICK Mr. Marvin Campbell
Leo Litchfield Council 1 Campbell
Leo O Brian
Leon Pil- Hope Leo
Les Campbell
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltée
Les Maisons de Jeunes Campbell
Les Meubles CAMPBELL
Leslie - Campbell
Leslie Campbell
Leslie Hope
Leslie Hynes Bruce Yemen Bruce Yemen Bruce Yemen Jack Campbell Irwin Wilson Camp Bed
Leslie St.. Campbell
Leslie Street Campbell
Leslie X CAMPBELL S
Lew# Bey Lew# Me Campbell
Lewis Campbell’s Bay Spring Johnson
Lewis Mrs W. D. Campbell Wy-
Lews Bey Lews Mewen Campbell
Lfic Douglas Campbell
Li Campbell
Liberman Campbell
Ligue Campbell
Lillian Hope
Limited Campbell
Lina Campbell
Lind- Glenna Graham Marries Donald Campbell
Linda Campbell
Linda and Marie Campbell
Linda Bussiere 663r32 Campbell
Linda Campbell
Linda CAMPBELL’S
Linda Moore Campbell
Linda Nigh Art Campbell Alim Wood Herb Kelm Leo Ladouceur Johnny C. Jean Yves Breton RMS.
Line Campbell
Line Davidson Campbell
Lion Cliff Campbell
Lion Douglas Campbell
Lion Tamer Douglas L. Campbell
Lionette Glenna Campbell
Lionettes Campbell
Lions Honor Campbell Cowherd
Lisa) Campbell
Lise Campbell
Lise Lefebvre Campbell
Litchfield Campbell
Litchifeid Campbell
Litres M Campbell’s Bay
Little Mias Karen Campbell
Livestock Campbell
Lizanne Kluke Campbell
Lizzie Campbell
LLL BARRISTER B SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
LLL BARRISTER B SOUCITOR CAMPBELL
Llonette Glenna Campbell
Lloyal Campbell
Lloyd Campbell
LLOYD ELLIOTT Campbell
Lloyd Hod Campbell
Lloyd Kcnslev Campbell
Lloyd Kensley Campbell Bay
Lloyd Myrna Campbell
Lloyd Palmer Campbell’s Bay Palmer-Daly
Lloyd Stewart Campbell
LO.H.A Campbell
Lois Campbell
Lois Lloyd Campbell
Lola Campbell
Lome Campbell
Loq Campbell
Lord Bishop Campbell
Lord John Adrian Hope— Sir John Reeves Kllerman
Loretta Campbell
Lorn Campbell
Lorn Hodgins Campbell
Lorne Campbell
Lorraine Ann Campbell
Lorraine Campbell
Lorraine Morin Campbell
LOST-Between Campbell
Lot Dr. D. J. Campbell
Lots Smith Campbell
Lou Stafford Campbell’s Bay
Lou Staffo® Campbell’s
Louis Campbell
Louise Campbell
Love Brian
Love Campbell
LQUITt Pag# Nine Campbell
Ltêe Campbell’
Lucca Campbell
Lucie Campbell
Lucie Campbell Support
Lucy Campbell
Lucy Campbell R.N.
LUey Campbell
Lyime Campbell
Lyle 7-2480 Campbell
Lyle Campbell
Lyle II Campbell
Lyn Campbell
Lynden Flood Brian
Lynn (Campbell
Lynn Campbell
Lynn Campbell Cindy Coles
Lynn Campbell Girl
Lynn Campbell Jean Thompson
Lynn Campbell Linda Judd
Lynn Campbell Marion Porter
Lynn Campbell Mrs Robinson Hodgins
Lynne Campbell
Lynq Campbell
M A Campbell
M B Campbell
M Campbell
M EH Campbell
M IS Campbell
M J uy* Campbell
M K. Campbell
M P Campbell
M “ “ Campbell
M(j Mrs Brian Telford
M* Campbell
M-s Brian 188-102-150
M-s G Campbell
M. A Campbell
M. Campbell
M.W. Campbell
Ma Campbell
Mabd Campbell
Mabel Campbell
Mabel Hope
Mabte Erfle Campbell
Mac Campbell
Mac United Church Women Regional Campbell
Mac- Campbell
MacDonald Campbell
Macfarlane Campbell
Mack MacKenzie Motors Ltd. Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s Greatest Gift
MacLean In Campbell
Madeleine Gravel Secretary-Treasurer Campbell
Maggie Campbell
Maheral Campbell
Maiktone Ew Campbell
Main Stn Campbell
Main Street* Campbell* Ray
Maire de Campbell
Maisie Kim- Manary-Mrs Warren Campbell
Major Campbell
Major G J Campbell
Major-General W B (Brian) Vernon
Makalya Campbell
Makayla Campbell
Malcolm Campbell
Malt Alexander Campbell
Mamie Campbell
Man Engtah Wesley Shewvtle Free Methodist Campbell
Manager Campbell
Manary James Campbell
Mane Campbell
Maniwaki/Campbell
Manoir St-Joseph - Campbell
Manoir St-Joseph Campbell
Manor Campbell
Manor Reid Street Campbell
Mans Campbell
Manson Campbell
Manson Campbell Kitchen Cabinets
Many Campbell
Mar-nie Campbell
Mar-shaleen Campbell
Mar-shaline Campbell
Marc-André Mantha Campbell
Marcel Campbell
March Campbell
Marconi Campbell
Marcottes Campbell
Margaret Campbell
Margaret Campbell Campbell
Margaret Campbell Stewart
Margaret Lynn Campbell
Margaret W Campbell
Margaret W. Campbell
Marhsa-lene Campbell
Maria Long- Brian Overton
Marianne Hope
Marie Brian..-
Marie Campbell
Marie Campbell President
Marie Campbell Spencer
Marie Campbell’s Bay
Marie Saint Bob Hope Vista
Marie-Claire Sylvie Bakker Equity Editor Campbell
Marilyn Janey Campbell
Mario Campbell
Marion McTiernan Campbell
Marione Campbell
Marjorie Campbell
Marjorie Campbell PUBLIC
Marjorie Cheryl Campbell
Marjorie M. Campbell
Marjory Campbell
Mark Brian
Marlene Campbell
Marlowe and Karen Campbell Custom
Marlowe Campbell
Marshal-lcnc Campbell
Marshalene Campbell
Marshaline Campbell
Marshall Burke Andy Devine Billy McKinley Rae Campbell
Marshall Shawville 647-2606 Campbell
Marshallene Campbell
Marshallese Campbell
Marshalline Campbell
Marshatlene Campbell
Marsnalline Campbell
Martha Campbell
Martha CAMPBELL’S
Martha Elizabeth Campbell
Martin Danis Campbell
Martin Herbert Campbell
Martin Lynx Compound Campbell
Marvin Campbell
Marvin Thompson Campbell
Mary Ann Campbell
Mary Ann s Upholstery Eric Campbell
Mary Baird Campbell
Mary Brian
Mary Brian.
Mary Campbell
Mary Campbell - Melvin Stewart
Mary Campbell - Ruth Woolsey
Mary Campbell MacKenzie
Mary Campbell McClean
Mary Cruickshaxk CAMPBELL’S BAY
Mary Elizabeth Campbell
Mary Hope
Mary Jennifer Campbell-
Mary Katherine Campbell
Mary Lou Campbell
Mary O Brian
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary s Dress Shop Campbell
Mass Campbell
Mass United Campbell
Master Campbell
Master Willlie Campbell
Matéri Campbell
Material Campbell
Mathema-Arlene Campbell
Matilda Campbell
Matinee Campbell
Matins Campbell
Matt Hope
Mattawa Proudfout Campbell
Matthew Smith At Campbell
Mattie Campbell
Maureen Car- Radford Auxiliary Campbell
Maureen Carson Yt Hope Your
Maureen Gagnon Campbell’s
Maureen Gleason- Brian Corriveau
Maurice Cameron Cara Campbell
Maurice E Campbell
May Campbell
Maykala Campbell
Maynard Campbell
Mayor Black Campbell
Mayor Bruce Campbell
Mayor Bruce Campbell Lizotle
Mayor Campbell
Mayor Campbell Pêche
Mayor Campbell Tired
McColl Campbell
McColl CAMPBELL
McCrae The Campbell
McCuaig Campbell
McDowell Campbell
McDowell Defeating Campbell
McDowell Elementary Campbell
McGee Campbell
McGee Campbell’s Bay
Mckayla Campbell
McLellan Campbell
McLelUn Campbell
McNally W J Omeara Alex. Hodgins Campbell* Uny
Mcnzies Campbell
McTieiv»ol Campbell
Meals Campbell
Measured Campbell
MeCredie Campbell
Medecine Campbell
Meeting Campbell’s Bay
Meeting At Campbell
Meeting Campbell
Meeting Campbell’
Meeting Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge Rev. G. E Clifford BA
Meeting Campbell’s Bay R.A.
Meeting Free Methodist Campbell
Meeting Quyon Thursday Prayer Meeting Campbell
Meeting Saturday Free Methodist Campbell
Mel Campbell
Melanie Kluke Campbell
Melvin Bcr- Campbell
Melvin Brown Campbell
Melvin Campbell
Melvin Dunn Notary Public CAMPBELL’S
Melvin Stewart Secretary - Mrs Jas Campbell Trees
Membership Convenor Vienna Campbell
Men’s Overcoats A. B Campbell
Mercedes Hope
Mercedes Hope Sandra Labadie Hugs
Merton Dean Campbell
Messrs Campbell
Messrs Campbell’s
Messrs Colin Campbell
Messrs Douglas Campbell
Messrs Edey Campbell
Messrs Eric Campbell
Messrs Richard Campbell
Messrs Warren Campbell
Messrs. Campbell
Messrs. Campbell Ih
Messrs. Douglas Campbell
Messrs. O’Neill Campbell
Method Campbell
Methodist Campbell
Meubles Usagée Used Furniture Campbell
Mi Campbell
Mi Campbell
Mi** Campbell
Mi-- Campbell
Mi-s S Campbell
Mi>.o Ann Campbell Guide
Mias Campbell
Mias Hattie Mohr Campbell
Mias Mabel Campbell
Mias Mabel Campbell WANTED
Mias Sarah Campbell
Mich.................... C. Campbell
Michael Benoit- Campbell’s Bay
Michael Bristol Bristol Campbell
Michael Fin- Brian Allen
Michael J Stewart * Sens Campbell
Michael Lloyd Equity Reporter Bruce Campbell
Michael Lloyd Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
Michael Tubman Campbell
Michayla Campbell Brio Hearty
Michel Grenier Campbell
Mickey Campbell
Middleton Campbell
Midget- Campbell
Mies F. Campbell
Mike Campbell
Mike Campbell
Mil* Campbell
Miles Campbell’s Bay Mr. M. Andrews
Milton Mous- Bible Study Campbell
Mimic Campbell
Minor Campbell
Minor Hockey Brian
Mins Campbell
Miry Campbell
Mis Campbell
Mis M Campbell
Mis W Campbell
Mis* F. Campbell
Mis* Helen Campbell
Mis* Mohr Campbell
Misa Ann Campbell
Misa Campbell
Miscellaneous Campbell
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous Campbell
Miscellaneous Tenders Campbell
Mise X. CampbelL
Miss Agnes Campbell Faiquharson
Miss Ann Campbell
Miss Campbell
Miss Edith Campbell
Miss Helen Campbell
Miss Hope Draper
Miss Hope Pattison
Miss Margaret Campbell Geddes
Miss Margaret Campbell Tea
Miss Mrs. Fred Campbell
Miss Pearl Campbell
Miss S*rah Campbell
Miss* Campbell
Misses Ann Campbell
Misses Mabel Campbell
Misses Pansy Campbell
Mission Band Hymn Prayei Campbell
Mist Campbell
Misti Karen Campbell
Mivs Joan Campbell
Mi«a Sarah Campbell
Mi«s Ann Campbell
MJ. 56042B2N18 Campbell
Ml Campbell
Mlss Annc Zovak Campbell
MM Campbell
Mn Campbell
Mn Eric Campbell
Mn Gordon Popkey Brian
Mobs St„ Campbell
Mod Campbell
Model Campbell
Mod«#t* M,ss Karrn Campbell
MoFARLANEf Campbell
Mokoyla Campbell
Mokoylo Campbell
Mom Love: Brian.
MoM Sr.. Campbell
Mona Brown Weds At Campbell
Monday J Campbell
Monique Campbell
Monsieur Bcaucaire Bob Hope
Monsieur Brian Toole
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Took
Monsieur Léo Piché Monsieur Brian Stanton Monsieur Brian Toole 1
Montpetit Campbell
Montreal Campbell
Montreal Universities Campbell
Montreal UniversiTiet Campbell
Moodie Campbell
Moodle Campbell
Moore Campbell
Moore Sports Campbell
Moorehead Campbell
MoP Campbell
Moprning Worship Campbell
Mor- Campbell
Morin Campbell
Morning Prayer Campbell
Morning Worship Campbell
Morris Campbell
Most Campbell
MoT Campbell
Motion Councillors Campbell
Motion Mrs. Campbell
Mous-of Campbell
Mousseau Campbell
Moved Campbell
Mowers Campbell
MPansy Campbell
Mr Albert Armstrong CAMPBELL
Mr Campbell
Mr Clifton Campbell
Mr D J Campbell
Mr Douglas Campbell
Mr Geo Campbell
Mr Harper Campbell
Mr Henry Campbell
Mr Howard Campbell
Mr J H 0f Campbell
Mr Jackson Campbell
Mr James Campbell
Mr Norman Pilon* Mrs Hope Cadieux-Ledoux
Mr Percy Campbell
Mr R E Campbell
Mr R H Campbell
Mr Terry Campbell
Mr Versel Campbell
Mr* John Campbell
Mr, Campbell
Mr, J »* Campbell
Mr, Mtrttret Campbell
Mr. Campbell
Mr. Albert Be-High School Campbell
Mr. Albert Sparling Miss Helen Campbell
Mr. Alpine Campbell
Mr. Arch Campbell
Mr. Archie Campbell
Mr. Archy Campbell
Mr. At Campbell
Mr. Bandy Campbell
Mr. Bill Campbell
Mr. Blair Gerald Ire-Campbell
Mr. Campbell
Mr. Campbell Clark
Mr. Campbell Sr.
Mr. Campbell Sweeney
Mr. Chas Campbell
Mr. Clayton Campbell
Mr. Clif Campbell
Mr. D W. Campbell
Mr. Douglas Campbell
Mr. Douglas Campbell Jr
Mr. Duncan Campbell
Mr. Duncan Campbell L.n
Mr. Edcy Campbell
Mr. Edey Campbell
Mr. Edic Campbell
Mr. Edte Campbell
Mr. Freeman Grant - Glenna Campbell
Mr. G. B Campbell I
Mr. Geo Campbell
Mr. Guy Campbell
Mr. H. C. Campbell
Mr. Haiper Campbell
Mr. Harold Campbell
Mr. Harper Campbell
Mr. Henry Campbell
Mr. Henry Campbell Bannerman
Mr. Henry Hope
Mr. Hope
Mr. Howard Campbell
Mr. Irvin Campbell
Mr. Isaac Campbell
Mr. J H. Campbell
Mr. Ja* Campbell
Mr. James Campbell
Mr. James Campbell Dies
Mr. Jas Campbell
Mr. John Campbell
Mr. K. Campbell
Mr. Keith Campbell
Mr. Kenneth Campbell
Mr. Kenneth Musgrove Phone 44I-542S CAMPBELL
Mr. Lloyd Campbell
Mr. Lome Campbell
Mr. Lunam F i*ed Campbell
Mr. Marvin Campbell
Mr. Mr. K. L Campbell
Mr. Neil Campbell
Mr. Noil Campbell
Mr. Norman Campbell
Mr. Percy Campbell
Mr. R »ht Campbell
Mr. Richard Campbell
Mr. Robt Campbell
Mr. Ru«*ell Campbell
Mr. Thomas Wallace Campbell
Mr. Uquhart Campbell
Mr. Urqhart Campbell
Mr. Urquhart Campbell
Mr. Versel Campbell
Mr. Volin Campbell
Mr. W. J. Campbell
Mr. W.J. Campbell
Mr. Wallace R. Campbell
Mr. Ward Campbell Htighson
Mr. Warren Campbell
Mr. William Campbell
Mr. Wilson Campbell
Mr8 Campbell
Mr< James Campbell
Mrà1 Versel Campbell
Mrg John Saunders MUs Hope McCron
Mri Flonmond Mrs. Brian Macintosh
Mrs Warren Campbell
Mrs Albert Campbell
Mrs B Campbell
Mrs Brian Frederick Russett Russett - Molyneux
Mrs Clifton Campbell
Mrs D J Campbell
Mrs D K Campbell Vernon
Mrs E Campbell
Mrs Edith Campbell
Mrs Gilbert Campbell
Mrs Leslie Campbell
Mrs Marlowe Campbell
Mrs P Campbell
Mrs Roes Campbell
Mrs Rom Campbell
Mrs Ross Campbell
Mrs T B Campbell-Hope
Mrs Versai Campbell
Mrs W Campbell
Mrs W E Eckerman Campbell
Mrs# Clifton Campbell
Mrs, Clifton Campbell
Mrs- Warren Campbell
Mrs- William Campbell
Mrs-) Helen P. Campbell
Mrs-James Campbell
Mrs. A. Campbell
Mrs. Alphonse Campbell
Mrs. Ann O’Brian
Mrs. Archie Campbell
Mrs. Art- Evangelist Pariah Campbell
Mrs. Asa Campbell
Mrs. Bersal Campbell
Mrs. Bill Brad- Mr. Colin Campbell
Mrs. Bill Campbell
Mrs. Bob Campbell
Mrs. Brian Toole
Mrs. Brown Campbell
Mrs. C A. Campbell
Mrs. Cameron Rowwt Dr. D. J. Campbell
Mrs. Campbell
Mrs. Campbell Agriculture
Mrs. Campbell Daubney
Mrs. Campbell Farqtv
Mrs. Campbell Farquar-and
Mrs. Campbell Farquharson
Mrs. Campbell Jr.
Mrs. Campbell Robitaille
Mrs. Campbell’s
Mrs. Charles Campbell
Mrs. Charles Walls Campbell Mills
Mrs. Cheryl Campbell
Mrs. Cheryl Campbell II
Mrs. Cheryl Campbell Junior Choir
Mrs. CiarfiekJ Campbell
Mrs. Clar- Douglas Campbell
Mrs. Cliff Campbell
Mrs. Clifton Campbell
Mrs. Corrigan By Eleanor Campbell
Mrs. Cyril Campbell
Mrs. D J Campbell
Mrs. D J. Campbell
Mrs. D. Campbell
Mrs. D. J. Campbell
Mrs. Donald Campbell
Mrs. Doug Campbell
Mrs. Douglas Campbell
Mrs. Douglas L. Campbell
Mrs. Duncan Campbell
Mrs. E Campbell
Mrs. E. A. Campbell
Mrs. E. Campbell
Mrs. Earl Campbell Thompson
Mrs. Earl | Campbell
Mrs. Ebert J. Murphy Campbell
Mrs. Edey Campbell
Mrs. Edie Campbell
Mrs. Ehvood Campbell
Mrs. Elwood Campbell
Mrs. Emerson Smiley Campbell
Mrs. Eric Campbell
Mrs. Ernie Campbell
Mrs. Ervin Campbell
Mrs. Etiie Campbell
Mrs. Frank Campbell Dorrance Mr.
Mrs. Fred Campbell
Mrs. Fred ¦et Campbell
Mrs. G B. Campbell
Mrs. G. K. Campbell
Mrs. Gamet Jones Campbell
Mrs. Geo Campbell
Mrs. Gladys Campbell
Mrs. Glen Campbell Pembroke
Mrs. Gordon Campbell
Mrs. H. Campbell
Mrs. Hanna Ottawa Campbell’s
Mrs. Hap Campbell
Mrs. Harpei Campbell
Mrs. Harper A. Campbell
Mrs. Harper Campbell
Mrs. Harper Campbell Mr.
Mrs. Harper Campbell Mr. Lawrence Tmmas
Mrs. Harry Campbell Sterl- Mr. Owen
Mrs. Helen Campbell
Mrs. Helen P. Campbell
Mrs. Henry Campbell
Mrs. Henry McCord Mrs. George Campbell
Mrs. Hope
Mrs. Hope Hoey
Mrs. Hope Hunter
Mrs. Hunter Campbell
Mrs. I> Campbell
Mrs. Irwin Campbell’s Bay
Mrs. J Campbell
Mrs. J W. Campbell
Mrs. J. Campbell
Mrs. J.* Campbell
Mrs. Jaà Campbell
Mrs. James Campbell
Mrs. James Campbell Dies
Mrs. James W. Campbell
Mrs. Janies Campbell
Mrs. Jas Campbell
Mrs. Jim Campbell
Mrs. Jinfi Campbell
Mrs. Jo Campbell
Mrs. John Campbell
Mrs. John Campbell CORRECTION
Mrs. John N. Campbell
Mrs. Joy Campbell
Mrs. K Campbell
Mrs. K J. Campbell
Mrs. K W. Campbell
Mrs. K. Campbell
Mrs. Kelly Lcclair Campbell
Mrs. Ken Campbell
Mrs. Kenneth Campbell
Mrs. Kenneth Campbell Mrs
Mrs. Kern Campbell
Mrs. L Campbell
Mrs. Lawson Campbell
Mrs. Lionel Dem Brian Edwards
Mrs. Lois Kensley Campbell
Mrs. Lome Campbell
Mrs. Lon Campbell
Mrs. Lucy Campbell
Mrs. M Campbell
Mrs. M Campbell Held
Mrs. M Campbell Otter Lake Mrs. V. Elliott
Mrs. M. Campbell
Mrs. M. Stewart Campbell
Mrs. M.symie Campbell
Mrs. Margaret Campbell
Mrs. Margaret Campbell Dale Lee Hodgins
Mrs. Marion Martin ot Campbell
Mrs. Marjorie Campbell 478<
Mrs. Martin Dowe CAMPBELL’S BAY
Mrs. Marvin Campbell
Mrs. Mary Campbell
Mrs. Mayme Campbell
Mrs. Melvin Stewart Miss Sarah Campbell
Mrs. Mnrdo Campbell
Mrs. Muido Campbell
Mrs. Murdo Campbell
Mrs. Murdo Campbell Campbell
Mrs. Mvrvin Campbell
Mrs. Nathan CAMPBELL
Mrs. Norman Campbell
Mrs. Norris Brian Holmes
Mrs. Onealme Campbell
Mrs. P O''Brian
Mrs. Percy Campbell
Mrs. R Campbell
Mrs. R E Campbell
Mrs. R E. Campbell
Mrs. R J. Campbell
Mrs. R W. Campbell
Mrs. R, Campbell
Mrs. R. G Ledger Dr. Campbell
Mrs. R. J Campbell
Mrs. Roes Campbell
Mrs. Ross Campbell
Mrs. Ruby Campbell
Mrs. Ruby E. Campbell
Mrs. Ruby Rusen- Campbell
Mrs. Sherman Emmerson CAMPBELL
Mrs. Stave Robinson 627-4 Campbell
Mrs. Thomas Campbell
Mrs. Thomas Mur- Campbell’s Bay
Mrs. Thomas S. Campbell
Mrs. Urquhart Campbell
Mrs. Vcrsii Campbell
Mrs. Versai Campbell
Mrs. Versai Campbell SH
Mrs. Versel Campbell
Mrs. Versil Campbell
Mrs. Versil Campbell Heather
Mrs. Versil Campbell Maoo
Mrs. W D. Campbell
Mrs. W J. Campbell
Mrs. W. Campbell In-glis
Mrs. Warden Campbell
Mrs. Warren Campbell
Mrs. Warren Campbell Alaska
Mrs. Warren Campbell Sheppard
Mrs. Wesley Macintosh Brian
Mrs. William Campbell
Mrs. William D. Campbell
Mrs. Willie Stew- Campbell
Mrs. Wilson Campbell
Mrs. Wilson P. Campbell Passes After Prolonged Illness Upper Ottawa Baseball Schedule
Mrs. Wm Campbell
Mrs. W^ren Campbell
Mrs.J. Campbell
Mrs; Harper Campbell
Mrs; Margaret Campbell
Mrs• A T- Campbell
Mrt Campbell
Ms Campbell
Mss Ann Campbell
Mtdicinc:Miss S Campbell
MTs Campbell
Mt‘s Campbell
Mue Sarah Campbell Miae Campbell
Mun PERSONALS Campbell
Municipal Campbell
Municipal Corp Campbell
Municipale de Campbell
Municipalité Campbell
Municipalité da Campbell
Municipalité de Campbell
Municipalitéde Campbell
Municipalities Bruce Campbell
Municipalities de Campbell
Munidpalte de Campbell
Mur- Campbell
Murdo Campbell
Muriel Campbell
Murphy Albert Armstrong Bill Kuehl Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike Dubé
Murphy Brian
Murphy Cl Campbell
Murray 7r20 Campbell
Murray Campbell
Murray I3642xo24 Graham S7l9l2bo24 Campbell
Murray Moore 15 Campbell Street Campbell
Murray Tnd MUs^Sarah Campbell
Murray Wins His Sixth Gam Brian Murray
Musgrove Campbell
Music George Campbell
Music Lovers Campbell
Music Results Campbell
Must Ann Campbell
Muyoi Campbell
Myles Richardson - 647-5512 Campbell Monument
Myma Campbell
Myrna Campbell
Myrna Campbell Hoggins Shopping Ploio Shawville Campbell
Myrna Palmer Marjorie Homer Darwin Krose George Ruth Brian & Arlene Bretzlaff Johnny O’Malley
Myrtle Campbell
Mystery Prixe Campbell
M» Campbell
M““ Campbell
N''arren Campbell
N. Campbell
N. Dunlop Campbell
Name Lawrence Campbell
Nancy Alexander Campbell
Nancy Campbell
Nancy Campbell’s
Nancy Harris Hope
Nancy Maxsom Helen MacKechnie Donna Kennedy Dot Mohr Tayler Campbell Carl Inglee Josh Greenshields
Nancy Wiggins Brian Rogers Royaume-Uni"
Ncil Campbell
Neal Campbell
Nee Campbell
Neil and Campbell
Neil Campbell
Neil Dunlop Campbell
Neil Elliott CAMPBELL’S
NEIL SON Campbell
Neil W. Campbell
Neilaun Campbell
Neilson Campbell
Nell Campbell
Nellie Mohr Campbell
Nelson Campbell
Nessie Campbell
New Hope
Newcomb Pianos Hanson Campbell Kitchen Cabinets
Newcomb Pianos Manson Campbell Kitchen Cabinets
News Director Campbell McDonald
Newson A Campbell Co. Hamilton
Nfrs Campbell
Ni- Campbell
Nice Campbell
Nicholas Campbell
Nicholson Miss Pearl Campbell
Nicole Chrétien Banque Laurentienne Cadeaux Evangeline Gifts Campbell
Nicole Chretien Cliff Greer Eric & Evelyn Campbell Louis-Henri Vaillant Murdock Class
Nine Campbell
No Hope W T. Mousseau
No I Campbell
No. 2. Campbell
No. Campbell
No. Helen C* Campbell
Norah Campbell
Nord Campbell
Norma Bowie Campbell’s Bay
Norma Campbell
Norman A Campbell
Norman A. Campbell
Norman Bruce Campbell
Norman Campbell
Norman Stark Campbell
Norris Brian Holmes
Norris Campbell
Norris Hor- Campbell
Notary Public Campbell
Notes Campbell
Notice T V -photo Richard Willi Mrs Cheryl Campbell
Nouvelle Ecosse Campbell
Nov. Campbell
Nov. Hope
November 9,1983 Campbell
November Campbell
November Marahallene Campbell
Nuriuau Campbell
O Campbell
O Brian
O BRIEN Campbell
O CAMPBELL
O Connor, Campbell
O councillor Campbell
O K. Campbell
O Leary DENTIST Campbell
O Neil 648-5583 Campbell
O O CAMPBELL
O. Campbell
Observer Les Campbell
October 28,1992 Campbell
Odcle Campbell
Of Campbell
Ofc Campbell
Offers Campbell
OFFICE Campbell
Office Campbell
Office* Campbell
Official Agent Campbell
Oflo# - Campbell
Ogle Campbell
Oil Campbell
Oil Campbell Bay Kotos
OiTD K : Campbell’s Bay
Oiv.neillors Campbell
Ola Campbell
Old Campbell
Olenna Campbell
Om Campbell
OmcE% Campbell
Omciw Campbell
OmcKe Campbell
Omk Campbell
Omm Campbell
On Campbell
One- Campbell
OnlufK Campbell
Onslow Campbell
Ont Campbell
Ontario 819-648-2928 Campbell
Ontario A Campbell
Ontario Campbell
Oodge Campbell
Oolin Campbell
Or Campbell
Organ Campbell
Organist Cheryl Campbell
Ormond Campbell Farrell
Orr Campbell
Orval Smart Campbell
Orval Telford Campbell
OSCAR MALMBERG Campbell
OSCAR MALMBERO Campbell
Oswald Love Romanus Campbell’s
Otc Campbell
Ottawa Duncan Campbell Mrs.
Otter Campbell
Otter Lake-Bryson Campbell
Our Birtcher- Campbell
Ouyon L « Campbell
Ouyon Campbell
OvncBfc Campbell
Owe Moee J Bob Campbell
Owen Hearty Campbell
Owen MacPherson Campbell
Owen Sound Port Hope
Owner Campbell
O’Leary DENTIST Campbell
P % Campbell
P * Campbell
P C S. Campbell’s Bay
P Campbell
P J. Campbell
P M Campbell
P O Campbell’s Bay
P O. Box Campbell
P" Campbell
P. Campbell
P. L S. By Bruce Campbell I’M
P. O Campbell
P. Q Campbell
P. Q. Mrs Huguette Pilon Campbell
P. S Campbell
P.0 Campbell
P.A.N.A.C. Campbell
P.C.T. Hattie M. Campbell
P.P. Campbell
P.S. Hope
P> Campbell
Page B V Campbell
Pager 778-9326 Campbell
Painy Campbell
Paisley OSMHL Conor Peterson Campbell
Pansy Campbell
Paperless Campbell
Papineauville Aylmer Campbell
Parish Campbell
Past-Director-General Moodie Campbell
Pastor Campbell
Pastor Shawvill Campbell
Pat Bell Brian Gibbons
Pat Campbell
Pat Campbell** Bay
Pat Campbell’s Bay
Pat Foran Campbell
Pat Gallican Hope
Pat Neill M. Campbell
Pat Schouiar Shawville Pro-Mayor Bob Campbell
Pat Schoular Campbell
Pat Schoular The Campbell
Patiicia Campbell
Patncia Campbell
Patricia Bel- Campbell
Patricia Campbell
Patricia Campbell Onslow
Patrick and Margaret Campbell
Patrick Belanger Campbell
Patrick Campbell
Patrick Campbell’s Bay Royals
Patrick David Campbell’s
Patrick Hal- Hope
Patrick Jason Campbell
Patrick Mouss-Campbell’s Bay Phone
Patrick Mousseau Campbell’s Bay Phone
Patrick O Brian
Patsy Campbell
Patsy Campbell Stars
Patterson Campbell
Patterson Campbell’s Ray Québec
Patterson Campbell’s Ray Québec JCX
Patterson Campbell’s Ray Québec JOX
Paul A. Martineau Campbell’s Bay
Paul Balhamc Brian h^ve
Paul Brian Hcwitson
Paul Campbell
Paul Campbell Ontario January
Paul Gra- Hope
Paul Hodgins Brian Zimmerling
Paul INSURANCE Campbell
Paul Larmond Painfully Burned At Campbell’
Paul Martineau Campbell
Paul Martineau Campbell’s Bay
Paul McGee Campbell
Paul McGee Campbell
Paul McGee Equity Editor CAMPBELL
Paul McGee Equity Reporter Campbell
Paul McGee Equity Reporter CAMPBELL S
Paul Mcgef Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
Paul McNally Campbell’s Bay
Paul n> Campbell
Paul Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
Paul Pilon Campbell
Paul Ryan Campbell
Paul Stanworth Campbell
Paul Stanworth Campbell’s Bay Seeking
Paula Campbell
Paulina Collins Campbell
Pauline O Brian
Peacock Campbell
Pearl Campbell
Pee Wee- Campbell
Pelletier Campbell
Pembroke Campbell
Pembroke Inc. Campbell
PER BAG Campbell
Percy A Campbell
Percy Agret Campbell
Percy Campbell
Percy Hamilton Campbell Percy Hamilton Campbell
Performance Campbell
Perry Campbell
Pert Hope
Peter B. O Brian
Peter BeU Campbell’s Welding Service
Peter Campbell
PETER DAWSON Z O’BRIEN Campbell
Peter Gauthier Campbell
Peter George Campbell
Peter Hope
Peter Kluke Campbell
Peter Leveris 648-27S8 Campbell
Peter Leveris 6482788 Campbell
Peter Lun* Campbell’s Bay Neks
Peter Lunam Campbell
Peter O Brian
Peter O’Brian
Peter Scharf CAMPBELL’S
Peterbo- Brian
Peterbor- Campbell
Ph Campbell
Phil Carey Roberta Haynes Campbell
Phil Dele RR 3 Campbell
Phil Marshallene Campbell Elliott
Phone 458-2830 Campbell
Phone 647-2260 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-3813 Campbell
Phone 647-7260 Campbell
Phone 648-2757 Campbell
Phone 648-5552 Campbell
Phone 74r20 Campbell
Phone 825-1954 Campbell
Phone Campbell
Phone Campbell’s
Phone Clifton Campbell
Phone M 613-31 Campbell
Phone V D. J. CAMPBELL
Phono Campbell
Photos Campbell
Phyllis Brian
Phyllis Brian Sparling
Phyllis Hope
Picabou Campbell
Picsidcnt Douglas Campbell
Pierre and Marie Campbell
Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell
Pierre Campbell’s
Pierre de Brian
Pierre Pierre-Yvon Alary - Does Bruce Campbell
Pierre Rémi CAMPBELL
Pierre Sauvageau Bruce Campbell
Pin Hope
Pizza Campbell
Place Campbell
Place Cartier Front Street Campbell
Plaque Campbell
Poetry Campbell
Pol Campbell
Polaris CAMPBELL’S
Policemen In Campbell
Pontefract Campbell
Pontiac Agricuitu- Campbell
Pontiac B P 460 Campbell
Pontiac Campbell
Pontiac H Municipality Mayor Bruce H Campbell
Pontiac Hotel Campbell
Pontiac L 0 L Campbell
Pontiac Printshop Campbell
Pontiac Tran- Campbell
Pontiac Vacuum Campbell
Pontiac Versai Campbell
PONTIAC’S JUNIORS Frederick Campbell Bus
Port Conlonge Campbell
Port Hope
Portage Campbell
Postal Code Campbell
Poultry Ass’n Campbell
Pour Campbell
Power Campbell
Po^Hope^Ont.
Prances Campbell
Praxer Campbell
Prayer Campbell
Prayer Campbell
Prentiss Campbell’s Bay
Pres Campbell’s Bay Wm
Presbyterian Campbell
Present Campbell
Presiden At Campbell
President-Gall Campbell
Priante Campbell
Principal CAMPBELL
Printshop 2xfl Campbell
Pro Campbell
Prof. Campbell
Professional Installation Campbell
Professional Typing Campbell
Projet Campbell
Prop Campbell
Proposed By Campbell
Proprietor Campbell
Proud Campbell
Province de Quebec Campbell
Psttison Campbell
Ptc Neil- L’i Campbell
Pte Fred Campbell
Pte Neilson Campbell
Pue | Campbell
Pulpwood Wanted Campbell
Pumping Campbell
Purity Anno Campbell
Püü Campbell
Pyrite Hope Sanders
Q CAMPBELL S
Q j Campbell
Q0n Campbell
Qlenna Campbell Wyman
Quartermaster Rae Campbell Daryl Tubman Registered Brian Alexander Douglas Young Maurice
Que 2bm24 Campbell
Que 458-2354 Campbell
Que Campbell
Que Dr. D J. Campbell
Que Dr. D. I. Campbell
Que Dr. D. J. Campbell
QUE. Campbell
Quebec Campbell
Quebec Campbell
Québec Presents CAMPBELL
Quels Mr. Campbell
Quilt—H Campbell 1
Quvon Caldwell Campbell
Quyon Glenna Campbell
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
Quyon Bryson Campbell
Quyon Campbell
Quyon developed Campbell
Quyon Ladysmith Campbell
Quyon Shawville Campbell
Quyon Shawvllle Campbell
Quyon Vinton Campbell
Quyon Waltham Campbell
R Campbell
R A R Fabric Centre Campbell
R B Campbell
R E Campbell
R E. Campbell
R J Campbell
R J. Campbell
R O K F « S Congratulations Campbell
R T H otc Campbell
R. 3. Campbell
R. A. Campbell
R. C Campbell
R. Campbell
R. E Campbell
R. E. Campbell
R. J. Campbell
R.A. Hall Campbell
R.J. Campbell
R.R. 3. Campbell
R.S Campbell
Rachel Harris Campbell
Racine Hope
Rad Service Campbell
Radford Yarm Campbell
Rae Campbell
Rae Campbell Artist Badge Walter Harris
Randy Har- Brian McCredle
Randy Labadie Elwin Davis Cartage R.H Nugent Tom Orr Cartage Campbell’s Polaris McCauley Jewellers
Randy Sloan Campbell
Ray Brian
Ray Campbell
Ray Grier Campbell
Ray John-Campbell
Raymond Allison Campbell
Raymond Campbell
Raymond Campbell’s Bay
Raymond Lalonde Stewart Kehoe Brian Alexander To
Raymond M. Rowat Campbell
Re- Campbell
Re-by M’rs Campbell
Reason Campbell
REA^STATEFORSALE Campbell
Récréatif Campbell
Récréatif Campbell’s Bay Souper
Récréatif de Campbell
Reed M/V NOTICE Campbell
refresh-1 Campbell
Régie Campbell
Reginald Campbell
Registered Campbell
Registrar Campbell
Regular Service Campbell
Regular Service Campbell
Reid Campbell
Reid Street Campbell
Reld Campbell
Religious Arti- Campbell
REMBOUREOTl Campbell
Remek Campbell
Rena Graveline Campbell
Renfrew Manor Campbell
RENFREW Z Shewville........647-2216 Campbell
Rennick Campbell
Repairs Campbell
Residence Campbell
Restaurant Campbell
Restaurant El Campbell
ReU Campbell
Rev Campbell
Rev Cheryl Campbell
Rev Sister Marie Lucien S.S.J. Campbell
Rev Théo Campbell
Rev V O Brian
Rev. Allan Campbell
Rev. Campbell
Rev. Colin A. Campbell
Rev. H.O. Hanna Campbell
Rev. Irving Campbell
Rev. Mr. Campbell
Rev. R Campbell
Rev. R J. Campbell
Rev. R »bert Campbell
Rev. Tom ^35555SB^B5 Campbell’S
Rev. V. O Brien Muriel Brian
Rev. V. O’Brien Campbell
Rev. Wm Campbell’s Bay-Goal
Rex-ford Wilson George Campbell
Richard Bowie Campbell
Richard Bowie Campbell’s
Richard Bowie Campbell’s Bay
Richard Bowie Campbell’s Bay Bureaucracy
Richard Bowie Campbell’s Bay Dear Editor After
Richard Bowie Campbell’s Bay Remembering Dear Editor
Richard Bowie Councillor Edgar The Campbell
Richard Brian Romkey
Richard Campbell
Richard Campbell Quyon
Richard CLARENDON Eric Campbell
Richard Edey Campbell
Richard F. Elliott V. Hodgins L. Young C. Dahms C. Campbell RAYBBSTOS
Richard Hodgins 3. J Mrs R Campbell
Richard Ledbetter CAMPBELL
Richard Moore Campbell’s Bay
Richard Posey Campbell Costly Curiosity
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Campbell
Richard VWH Brian Tubman
Richard Will# Campbell
Richard Will* Bob Campbell
Richard Wills * Karen Campbell
Richard Wills Campbell
Richard Wills Cheryl Campbell
Richard Wills Clifton Henry Campbell
Richard Wills Equity Editor Campbell
Richard Wills Eric Campbell
Richard Wills Evelyn Campbell
Richard Wills Jason Campbell
Richard Wills _ Equity Editor Campbell
Richard Wils Campbell
Richard- Hodgins - Nina Doris Campbell
Richards Electronics Campbell
Richardson Campbell
Rick Allen Campbell
Rick At-Brian
Rick Campbell’s Bay
Rick Marples Campbell
Rilla Graham Publicity Convenor Wyman W.I. Campbell’s
Ring-rose Bros, Campbell
Ringrose Bros. Campbell
Rita (Campbell
Rita Campbell
Rita Hope
Rita s grand-at Campbell
Rita St Brian Charles Scattergood
Riveet Campbell
Rivest Campbell
Rob Campbell
Robert ) Campbell
Robert 3. Campbell
Robert > Campbell
Robert A. Campbell
Robert B. Campbell
Robert B. Campbell Président Ken Woods Clarendon
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell 1
Robert Campbell Adjournment
Robert Campbell Bob Smith
Robert Campbell Elections
Robert Campbell Fire Insurance Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell Lawrence Degg Charles McDowell Garnet Or Lawrence Rooney LET
Robert Campbell Motion Crs Dagg
Robert Campbell Oui
Robert Campbell Passes Rev.
Robert Campbell Property
Robert Campbell Recent
Robert Campbell René Latreille
Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell Robitaille
Robert Campbell San
Robert Campbell Services
Robert Campbell T
Robert Campbell Tc
Robert Campbell Thompson
Robert Campbell Weldon Hobbe
Robert Campbell,
Robert Carswell Bryson Campbell
Robert Carswell Bryson Campbell’s Bay
Robert Claude Campbell
Robert Community Campbell
Robert Councillor Murray Campbell
Robert EGGS Campbell
Robert Good Campbell
Robert Holmes CAMPBELL’S BAY
Robert Hope
Robert J Campbell
Robert J. Campbell
Robert J. Campbell J Miller
Robert James end Amanda Campbell
Robert James Thompson and Amanda Barrett Campbell
Robert Kenneth May Auction Sale Campbell Monument Co. Ltd.
Robert Ladouceur Campbell
Robert Martin Campbell’s Bay
Robert Miller Campbell’s Bay
Robert Oliphant Campbell
Robert Oliphant Campbell’s
Robert Ryan Campbell
Robert Ryan Virginia Mayo Campbell
Robert Vibert Campbell’s Bay
Robert • Campbell
Robin C. Campbell
Robin Campbell
Robin Hood Flour Spe- Campbell
Robt Campbell
Rodney Kelly Campbell S
Roger de Campbell
Roger Wood-croft Mount Hope
Roland Chrétien WU-L Donné A Campbell
Roland Elliott Panes Al Campbell
Rolla Campbell
Rolling Campbell
Romeo Campbell
Romeo Mousseau Campbell
Romeo Qra- Campbell
Romulus Campbell
Ron 4 Beth Campbell
Ron and Beth Campbell
Ron Campbell
Ron E. Campbell
Ron Hodgins Brian Kelly Lome Orser Weldon
Ron Hope
Ron Lewis Marshalline Campbell
Ron W Campbell
Ron- Campbell
Ron- George Campbell
Ronald Campbell
Ronald Campbell David Yach To
Ronald Campbell Don
Ronald I Campbell
Ronald Joyce Campbell
Ronald McKenny - Has Campbell
Ronald Richardson Jack Campbell
Ronald W . Campbell
Ronald W Campbell
Ronald W. Campbell
Ronald Walter Campbell
Ronnie Campbell
Ronnie Campbell John Carmichael
Ronnie Campbell’s Bay
Rosetta Be-Ross Campbell
Ross Campbell
Ross Campbell Charles Dale
Ross Campbell’s
Ross Dickson Frank Hobbs Brian Smith
Ross Dickson Heather Alberti-Dickson Ann Taylor Dave Moore Katherine Hynes Scott Campbell Janey Duf
Ross Dickson Sincerely Mrs Echo Campbell
Ross Hope
Ross O CAMPBELL S
ROTP¦ Campbell
Round Campbell
Roxanne Campbell Guests
Roy Campbell
Roy secrétaire/secretary Campbell
Royals Campbell
Royce Bruce Campbell
Royce Richardson Campbell
Royce Richardson Councillors Campbell
Royce Richardson Weds At Campbell
RR3 Campbell
RR4^ Campbell
RR8 Campbell
Rrveat Campbell’
Rubbers Campbell
Ruby Belsher Hope Cadieux
Ruby Campbell
Rue Campbell
Russell - Percy Campbell
Russell Campbell
Ruth Campbell
Ruth Hobbs Janey Campbell
Rutherford Campbell
S. Campbell
S. J% Community Home Nursing Service Campbell
S/H Campbell
S/VC Bo*Kef Campbell
Sadie Fraser D. Campbell
Saint George’s Church Campbell’s Bey
Sam Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY
Sam McCleary Clatoyn Campbell Gerald Amyotte Weds Margaret Bernard At St. Peters Al Shawville Fair
Sam Woods Clarendon Council Campbell
Sam* Campbell
Samuel Dr. D. J. Campbell
Samuel Hope Morley
Sandra Campbell
Sandra Graham Campbell’s Bay Protestant In-
Sandra Hope
Sandra McCann Campbell
Sandra Mur- Campbell
Sandra Murray Campbell’s Bay Ciment Dr. Grant
Sandra Murray Robert Campbell
Sandra Poisson Kelly Campbell’s Bay Jules Godin
Sandra Stur_ Douglas L. Campbell
Sandy & Bessie Campbell
Sandy Campbell
Sara Campbell
Sarah Campbell
Sarah Campbell Friday
Sarah Campbell Mrs. Wm
Sarah Campbell Ont
Sarah Campbell Unon
Sarah Isabella Campbell
Saturday Campbell
Saturday J Campbell
Saunders Farms Paul Nugent Brian Smith Mark Rapousek -
Save Campbell
SBs Campbell
Scan Campbell
Scant Hope Quebec Will Cut Motor Feea
School At Campbell
School Campbell
School Dr. Campbell
Schwartz Bristol CWL CAMPBELL
Schwartz Hope
Schwartz Lutheran Church Campbell
Scn^e Campbell
sco-1 Campbell
Scot-1 Campbell
Scotia 819-647-5124 TENDER #91-04-24 Campbell
Scott Barry Campbell
Scott Campbell
SCOTT CLOUTHIER Campbell
Scott Laporte Graded Campbell*s
Scott Levsque Campbell
Scott Presley- Campbell’s Bay
Scott Smith Brian Corriveau Bob Smith Daniel Desrochers March
Scrutin Municipalité Campbell
Sean O Brian
Sec Tivas Campbell
Sec- Warren Campbell
Sec-Treas Campbell
Sec.-Très*.. Campbell
Sec..treasurer Campbell
Second Albert Armstrong Douglas Young Brian Alexander To
Second Campbell
Secre- Campbell
Secrétaire Tréso-rière Campbell
Secrétaire-trésorier Jacques Ledoux C.P. 460 Campbell
Secretary - Treasurer Mr. Bill Campbell
Secretary-General Campbell
Secretary-Treasurer Campbell
Secretary-Treasurer Dr. D. J. Campbell
Seed Brent Barr Weagant Farm Equipment Campbell
Seles Campbell
Sendee Campbell Mack Mackenzie Motors Ltd. Renfrew
Septem Campbell
Septem Freshmart Campbell
Septem Valu-Mart Campbell
September 2,1987 Campbell
September 24,1988 Campbell
September Lloyd Campbell
Service SHUR’GAIN Campbell
Service Campbell
Servie# Campbell
SERVING CAMPBELL
SfcewvWe Campbell
Sfs Miss Karen Campbell
Shane A Al CAMPBELL
Shane Gervais Jeremy Campbell
Shane Jeremy Campbell
Sharon Brian (Nancy Brunette
Sharon Campbell
Sharon Campbell’s Bay
Sharon Quaile Brian BretzUfT County
Sharon Stephens- Campbell
Sharpe Campbell
Sharpe Hope
Sharron Clarke Campbell
Shaver Campbell
Shaw Campbell
Shaw- Campbell
Shaw-by Campbell
Shawn Campbell
Shawn Campbell Adam Johnston
Shawn Campbell B Draveurs
Shawn Campbell Cluff
Shawn Campbell Most Sportsmanlike Norway Bay
Shawn Smith-Campbell’s Bay
Shawn Whelan Campbell
Shawvflle CoundHbr Campbell
ShawvHle Campbell
Shawvilie Clark’s Campbell
Shawville Campbell
Shawville Referee Clinic John Campbell
Shawville 647-6040 Campbell
Shawville Bantams Campbell
Shawville Bryton Campbell
Shawville Campbell
Shawville Charterls Campbell
Shawville Clark’s Campbell
Shawville Council Campbell
Shawville Holes Campbell
Shawville Kinsmen........... Campbell
Shawville Que Bus Lines Campbell
Shawville Ross Campbell
Shawville Shut-out Campbell
Shawville Tenders Wanted Campbell
Shawville W- Campbell
Shawville Wesleyan Campbell
Shawvilleand Campbell
Shawvllle Campbell
Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Shawvtlle Clark’s Campbell
She Campbell
Shee-no Campbell
Sheena Campbell
Sheena Campbell Thibeault
Sheeno Campbell
Sheila Campbell
Sheila Voisin Campbell-Craft
Shelley 59897BM5 Edey Campbell
Shelley Campbell
Shelley Winters Barry Sullivan Campbell*»
Shelly Campbell
Sheri H Sheriffs Office Campbell’s Bay
Sheriff Campbell
Sherwood Hender- nett Jr Donnie Campbell Senior Champion
Sheryl Campbell
Shewville Campbell
Shewville Qua Campbell
SheYiff Campbell
Shirley A. Campbell’s Bretzlaff
Shirley Archambault Campbell’s
Shirley Campbell
Shirley Efton Brian Kelly
Shirley La- Campbell
Shiwville Campbell
Shown Campbell
Showvllle Campbell
Shulist P.P. Campbell
Si Campbell
Sid Campbell
Sidney Campbell
Silver Stick Campbell
Simcoe Dainty Campbell
SîmiTtS Campbell
Simon Clarke Brian Clarke
Single Bill Campbell
Single Campbell
Sir Alexander Campbell
Sir Hope Grant
Sister Hattie Campbell
Skawville Clark’s Campbell
Skip Brian Harris
Skip Brian Harris.
Sloan Campbell
Sloan Mr Brian Corn
Sloan Vinton Campbell
Smiley Campbell
Smith Bro* Campbell
Smith Bros Campbell
Smith Bros. Campbell
Smith Campbell
Smith Campbell’s
Smith Fells CAMPBELL
SNa Wv F Al * Ur CAMPBELL
So/ititof Campbell
Social Action Mrs. G. Campbell
Social Service Campbell
Soit Campbell
Soliciter Campbell
Solicitor Campbell
Solicitor H Tel. 648-5653 Campbell
Solicitor P O Box 399 Campbell
Solicitor P O. Box 399 Campbell
Solicitor SHAWVIU1 Campbell
Solicitors Campbell
Solicitors P O Box 399 Campbell
Solicitors P O. Box 399 Campbell
Solliciter Campbell
Soloist Cheryl Campbell
Son Campbell
Son I Campbell
Song Leader—Bob Clifford Organist—Helen Warren Pianists—Betty Campbell
Sonny Campbell
Sons Campbell
Sons Funeral Home Archdeacon M.K. Roberts Campbell
Sons Hardy Plants HairTech Campbell
Sons Store Campbell
Spacious Campbell
Sparrow David Brian Sparrow
Spe OntuiK Campbell
Special Campbell
Special Singing By Campbell
Specialists Campbell
Spencer Campbell
Sporting Needs Campbell
Srvice Campbell
SS" Campbell
SSffXSSi* P Campbell
SssÿfStf» Campbell
St Campbell
St George Campbell
St John Campbell
St Thomas Bntiol St George Campbell
St Thomas Bristol St George Campbell
St-John/Jean Paul Campbell
Stacey Acker Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Digital Darkroom Dave Moore Brian Gibb
Staff Campbell
Stafford Campbell
Stanley Campbell
Stanley H Campbell
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Starks Comers Campbell
Starks Corners Campbell
Stcfame Campbell
Stedman’s Edith Campbell Footcare MayJav Holsteins
Stella Campbell
Stemke Campbell
Stephan Campbell
Stéphane Campbell
Stephanie Campbell Thompson
Stephen Campbell
Stephen Hope
Stephens Hope
Sterling C. Campbell
Steve Brian Judd
Steve Campbell
Steve Campbell’s
Steve Eric Campbell
STEVE HODGINS Campbell
Steve Robin-Campbell
Steve Robinson Campbell
Steve Shawville R.A. Mixed Fun Ball Campbell
Stewardship Campaign Campbell
Stewart A Brian Crabb-second
Stewart Fort-Coulonge 683-2015 Campbell
Stewart Hope
Stewart James Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s LOT
Stewart Sec. - Mrs James Campbell Treas
Stewart Stanley Baker Dirk Bogarde CAMPBELL
StlWLIMK Campbell
Store Campbell
Storm Campbell
Street Que Campbell
Sts Campbell
Stuart Campbell
Studio Andrée Campbell
Studio Andrée Inc. Campbell
Stud^^-Kf^ Campbell
Sturgeon Campbell
Suawville Clark’s Campbell
SubdMwon Campbell
Success D. J. CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE.
Summ Campbell
Sunday Campbell
Sunday School Campbell
Supplies Mrs. Campbell Farquharson
Surprise Campbell
Susan Campbell
Susan Campbell Clara McFarlane
Susan F. Campbell
Susan Hope
Susan Thrun Brian Murphy
Suzanne Pillion Campbell
Swing Bishop Of Montreal Visits Campbell
Sylvia Bakker *5» Campbell
Sylvia Bakker Bruce Campbell’s
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Campbell
Sylvia Bakker News Editor Campbell
Sylvia Bakker______ Equity Editor Campbell
Sylvia Bakker____________ Equity Editor Campbell
Sylvia Hod- Robert Campbell
Sylvia Hodg- Campbell
Sylvia Hodgins Campbell
Sylvia Hodgins Robert Campbell
Sylvia Poisson-Hodgins Campbell
T of Campbell
T P V Campbell’s Bay
T. A. Potock Campbell
T. Campbell
T. MURDOCK Campbell
Tabatha Meilleur Brian Wojick Mun
Tammy Campbell
Tammy Loesche Campbell’s Bay Community
Tammy Prealey-Campbell’s Bay
Tammy S Campbell
Tank Bristol McKee’s Bhawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Tank Bristol McKee’s Rhawville Ciarh’s Campbell
Tank Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell
Tank Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Ray
Tank Bristol McKee’s SUawvlUe Clark’s Campbell
Tayler Campbell
Taylor Campbell
Te Visit Campbell
Teachers College Campbell
Team B — Irving Campbell
Tenderpads Chums David Wilson Bobby Hodgins Charlie Dale Collectors Badge Daryl Tubman Rae Campbell
Tenders Campbell
Teresa Cummings Brian Drummond
Terry and Karen Campbell
Terry and Karen Campbell Fashion
Terry and Karen Campbell It
Terry Brian
Terry Campbell
Terry Campbell I
Terry Campbell Fin
Terry Campbell Forwards
Terry Campbell Richard Armitage
Terry Campbell Shawville Public
Terry Campbell’s Bay-Litchfield
Terry Crawford-Campbell’s Bay
Terry O’Brian
Terry Racine.The Campbell’s Bay/Litchfield
Tessie Campbell
Thanks Campbell
Thc Campbell
The K Equity Campbell
The Campbell
The- Campbell
Thelma Campbell
Then Morin Campbell
Theresa Campbell
Theresa Eric Campbell
There’s Life—Another Bob Hope
Theriault Campbell
Thomas Bristol Vestry Meeting Campbell
Thomas Brown HR 3 Campbell
Thomas Cahill Campbell
Thomas Campbell
Thomas Douglas Campbell
Thomas Echo Campbell
Thomas Hope
Thomas McVeigh Passes Away Campbell’s
Thomas O Brian
Thomas O Brian Esq
Thomas O’ Brian B*q.
Thompson Brian
Thomson 3836 Brian Jonas
Thu Campbell
Thurmuta Campbell
Thurs- Campbell
Tickets Campbell
Tie*» Campbell
Tiles Campbell
Tim Campbell
Tim Ferrigan Campbell
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin
Tim Ferrigan Dana Morin Pierre Asselin Brian Kelly Ken Griffin Campbell’s
Tina Gauth- CAMPBELL’S BAY
Tire Campbell
Tl» Campbell
Tnr Mrs Campbell
Todd Campbell
Todd Hope
Tom At Quyon Grant Campbell
Tom Campbell
Tom Campbell’s Bay
Tom Lefebvre Campbell
Tom Orr Carlage Boutique Gwendolyn Pontiac Agricultural Society Campbell
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Campbell’s Bay Ciment Pontiac
Tom Rutledge Pansy Campbell Spallin
Tomates Campbell
Tommy Campbell
Tommy Gib- Campbell
Tommy O Brian
Tony Campbell
Top Campbell
Tort Hope
Total Assets 19.600,000 210,000,000 Campbell
Towing Attachments Don Campbell
Tracey Campbell
Tracy Campbell
Trail- Campbell
Tre Campbell
Treasurer Campbell
Trefoil Campbell
Trent Reynolds John Peck Jim Barry Dave Rich Brian Moore Dan Remigio Kevin
Trevor Bourque Eind Campbell
Trevor Campbell
Trina Campbell’s Bay
Trina Telford Campbell
Tristen Campbell
Tu Purposes Campbell
Tubman Campbell
Tucker Campbell
Tues Campbell
Tuesday Campbell
Tuesday W Campbell
Turner Married Campbell
Twelve Campbell
Tyler Campbell
Tyler Smart Auberge Baie Inn Campbell
Typing Campbell
U* Campbell
U- Campbell
U- J. Campbell
U. Bowie Kenneth Beattie Fred Wiggins W. J. Campbell
U. Campbell
U.S. Campbell
U.S.A. Campbell
U?inli Campbell
Uae Campbell
Uil N CAMPBELL
United Campbell
United Ce Campbell
United Cemetery Campbell
United Church Campbell
Ur Campbell
Urqhuart Campbell
Urqimrt Campbell
Urqnhart Campbell
Urqu-hart Campbell Executors Quyon
Urqubart Campbell
Urquhardt Campbell
Urquhart Campbell
Urquhort Campbell
Urqulmrt Campbell
Used Furniture Campbell
Utchffeld Campbell
Utchfleld Campbell
Uus Campbell
Uwnited Church Campbell
V Campbell
V V > Mrs Campbell
V eHr Ï r| TfW|| Mrs. Campbell
V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V CAMPBELL
V. Campbell
V.G.’ Angus Campbell
V.S> Z Campbell
Vadneau Eric Campbell Single Roadster
Vail Campbell
Val Brian
Valérie Campbell Lise Lefèbvre-
Vanessa Campbell
Variety Shop Campbell
Vcrscl Campbell
Vcrsel Campbell
Vè Campbell
Veaejary- Campbell
Veisal Campbell
Vennor Campbell
Vera Lyn Campbell
Vera Lynn (Campbell
Vera Lynn Campbell
Vera Lynn Campbell Orange
Vera Meredith Glenna Campbell
Vera Meredith Joy Taber Glenna Campbell Noella
Vera Miles Brian Keith Walter Brennan
Vera-Lyn Campbell
Vera-Lynn Campbell
Vera-Lynn( Campbell
Veralynn Campbell
Verdict Campbell
Verner Campbell
Verner Thrun Campbell
Versai Campbell
Versal Campbell
VerseI Campbell
Versel Campbell
Versel Campbell Councillors Alexander
Versil Campbell
Vi Campbell
Vi Z Ryder Scott Campbell
VI-berts Excel Campbell
Vibert A Sen Campbell s
Vicepresident Bruce Campbell
Victor Campbell
Victor Godin Campbell
View Queen Campbell
VIII—Karen Campbell
Village Calumet Island Campbell
Village Campbell
Village Cemetery Dr. D. J. Campbell
Village da Campbell
Village de Campbell
Ville de Village de Bryson Campbell
Ville Marie Campbell’s
Ville Marie Temiscamingue Campbell
Vina Campbell
Vincent Hope
Vinton Ada Daley 458-2536 Campbell
Vinton Caldwell Campbell
Vinton Campbell
Vinton Downed Campbell
Vinton Ladysmith Campbell
Virginia Mayo Bob Hope Bing Crosby Technicolor Jack Hawkins TUES
Vivian Bohart Campbell
Vlllogef Campbell
Vrvpdiart Campbell
Vs Campbell
Vs Fort Coulonge Portage Vs Campbell
Vtesleyan Campbell
W ( Campbell
W D Campbell
W . Campbell
W arren Campbell
W CAMPBELL
W Campbell Wilbur Chapman Albert Dahms
W D Campbell
W D Campbell 1
W D Campbell Est
W D. Campbell
W L Campbell Bi Idgtburg
W P L Campbell’s Bay
W Wilson. Mr Percy Campbell
W. Bennett Campbell
W. Campbell
W. Campbell Fred Fraser
W. D Campbell
W. D. Campbell
W. G Campbell
W. L Campbell
W. R. Campbell
W.D. Campbell
W.M.S. Campbell
Wag- Campbell
Waitress Campbell
Walk* A Brian
Walker A Brian Cobourg
Wallace Barber and Brian Kilgour
Wallace Campbell
Wallace Mrs. Lucy Campbell
Wallace R Campbell
Wallace R. Campbell
Waller A Brian
Walt- X Campbell
Walter Campbell
Walter H Campbell
Walter Kilgour Campbell
Waltham Bryson Campbell
Waltham Campbell
Waltham Quyon Campbell
Waltham Shawville Campbell
Wamie Richardson Campbell
Wan da Campbell
Wanda Campbell
Wanda Campbell.
Wanda Susan Campbell
Wanoa Campbell
Wanted Campbell
Wanted Helen P. Campbell
Wanted Thomas Grant Campbell* Bat
War Campbell
War-rtn Campbell
Ward No 2- Campbell
Ward No I Campbell
Waren Campbell
Warren 2nd Elvyn Corrigan Campbell
Warren Campbell
Warren Campbell 2
Warren Campbell 3
Warren Campbell A
Warren Campbell Bill Armstrong COLD
Warren Campbell Canadian
Warren Campbell DEAN
Warren Campbell If
Warren Campbell Marriage
Warren Campbell McNab Tup.
Warren Campbell Mr
Warren Campbell Mrs
Warren Campbell That
Warren Campbell WÊKÊÊÊIÊÊÊ Mrs.
Warren Campbell- Anonymoua
Warren Campbell’s
Warren Donald Campbell
Warren I Campbell
Warren J. Campbell
Warren John Campbell
Warren j| Campbell
Warren) Campbell
Water Campbell
WATTS CAMPBELL
Wayne Brian Wallace
Wayne Campbell
Wayne Campbell’s Bay
Wayne Male- Brian Crook
WC”* Campbell
We Hope
Wear Campbell
Webb Campbell
Wedding----------- Campbell
Week Campbell
Weiner Roast Campbell
Welder Campbell
Well Campbell
Wellington Campbell
Wendi Campbel Cara Campbell
Wendi Campbell
Wendy 305633BD20 CAMPBELL
Wendy Campbell
Wendy Evangelist Church for Jo Anne Brian and Campbell
Wendy Hearty Blue Heron Landscaping Terry Campbell
Wendy Hearty Mahon Lafrance Shawville Shoe Shop Ladysmith Hotel Terry Campbell
Wendy Stewart- Campbell’s Bay
Wesley Quyon CAMPBELL
Wesleyan Campbell
Westmeath Campbell
Whereas Campbell
Whispering Hope”
White Campbell
White Campbell’s Bay
White Hope
White Pomerian Campbell
White Shoes Campbell
Wholesale Campbell
Wilfred Campbell
Wilfred Campbell Those Vread
Will Campbell
Will Messrs. Archie Campbell
Will We Have George Campbell
Willard Brown Campbell
Willard Brown Campbell’
Willard CAMPBELL’S
William Adam Hodgins------- Dr. D. J. Campbell
William Barber and Brian Lloyd Kilgour
William Black) Campbell
William Burke CAMPBELL
WILLIAM CAMPBELL
William Campbell Assistant Scout Master
William Campbell Color
William Campbell Inglis
William Campbell Kathleen Caae
William Campbell Luana Anders Mr.
William Campbell Mr. Duncan Glenn
William Campbell’s Bay
William Clavton Campbell
William Craig Campbell
William Creighton Mrs. Wilson Campbell
William D. Campbell
William G.E. Campbell
William I John Stewart oU Campbell
William J L CAMPBELL’S BAY Incorporated
William J. Drummond Notary Public CAMPBELL’S
William J>. Campbell
William James Campbell
William James Campbell Nancy Chapman Marries Dennis Robinson Mrs. George Black
William L. Campbell
William Lightweight Fibre Glass Campbell
William Mousseau Campbell’s Bay
William Tub- Glenna Campbell
William W Campbell
William W. Campbell
William Wilfred Campbell
William Zimmerling 9630X527 Campbell
Willie Campbell
Willie Campbell Elmside
Willis Campbell
Wilson Campbell
Wilson Dr. D. J. Campbell Miss Katie Elliott Mrs. EU
Wilson Margaret Campbell
Wilson P. Campbell
Wilson’s Garage D Campbell
Win Campbell
Windle Campbell
Window 0. J. CAMPBELL
Windstar Campbell
Wishart Campbell
With Campbell
Wm Campbell
Wm Victor Campbell
Woi Campbell
Wolf The Campbell
Won Campbell
Wood Pansy Campbell
Wood- Campbell
Woods Campbell
Worship Campbell
Wrangler Campbell
Wright Aylmer Brennan NiHs Campbell
Wyamn MacKechnie Campbell
Wyman Secretary-Treasurer Campbell
Wyman Campbell
xa5 (ononmn Tim Wesleyan Campbell’s
XD8 Campbell
XI» Campbell
XX Campbell
Yam School Campbell
Yarm Campbell
Yn Campbell
Young A 819-647-2742 ¦MM Campbell
Young Ann Wigeheren Frances Young Brian trudeau Joan Wilson
Young Campbell
Young Cliff Campbell
Young Fanners Showperson Campbell
Young Jeremy Campbell
Young Peoples Campbell
Young People’s Campbell
Young People’s Campbell’s Bay
Yvette Rodgers Campbell
YVm Campbell
Zimmer-Brian Russett
Zion Campbell
Zion Community CAMPBELL
Zion Hill Campbell
Zita Campbell
Zl /b» Karen Campbell
Zw- Campbell
„TT1 T _ Campbell
•2664b Campbell
151 Campbell’s Bay
2.00 X Campbell’s Bay
2.30 X Campbell’s Bay
2.30 X Campbell’s Bay
453-7371 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V CAMPBELL
5 Phone—19 l D. J. CAMPBELL
647-5452 Hope Ledoux
684-5391 l 4*V Campbell
8—Campbell’s Bay
9:30—Campbell’s Bay
9lsr»liK Place Campbell’s Bay
Agrinl-Campbell’s Bay
Bar Campbell
Brian
Brian Cor-rive
Brian Hill
Brian Road
Bros Campbell l Bay Que
Bryson-Campbell’s Bay
BRYSON—CAMPBELL
C. Campbell
Calgary Hope
Campbell
Campbell # Bay
Campbell Bay
Campbell Bay Road
Campbell Drive
Campbell Drive Amprior
Campbell In Noranda
Campbell Monument
Campbell River
Campbell Road
Campbell s l I l I We
Campbell s Bay
Campbell s Bay en la
Campbell s l Larivière
Campbell States
Campbell Trophy
Campbell*
Campbell* Bay
Campbell* Bay REV.
Campbell* Bay Tel.
Campbell*# Bay
Campbell** Bay
Campbell** Station
Campbell*** Bay
Campbell*a Bay
Campbell*e Bay
Campbell*s Bay
Campbell*® Bay
Campbell*»
Campbell*» Bay
Campbell*» Bay C
Campbell*» Bay Y.
Campbell*» Station
Campbell*• Bay
Campbell-Bay
Campbell-ford
Campbell-town
Campbell>1 Bay
Campbell—That
Campbell’
Campbell’a Bay
Campbell’d Bay
Campbell’g Bay
Campbell’i Bay
Campbell’r Bay
Campbell’s
Campbell’s Ave Surrey BC
Campbell’s Bay
Campbell’s Bay County
Campbell’s Bay À
Campbell’s Bay New
Campbell’s Bay V
Campbell’s Bay H
Campbell’s Bay La Régie de
Campbell’s Bay V
Campbell’s Bay - l. Porter
Campbell’s Bay A
Campbell’s Bay Area
Campbell’s Bay au 648- avec
Campbell’s Bay au 648-5811
Campbell’s Bay au 819 648-2132
Campbell’s Bay au 819-648-2141
Campbell’s Bay au 819-648-2141.
Campbell’s Bay au 819-648-5214 ou
Campbell’s Bay Bryson
Campbell’s Bay C
Campbell’s Bay C of C
Campbell’s Bay Calumet Is
Campbell’s Bay Calumet Island
Campbell’s Bay Carlsbad Springs
Campbell’s Bay Collect
Campbell’s Bay Community
Campbell’s Bay Community Centre
Campbell’s Bay County
Campbell’s Bay Dec.
Campbell’s Bay Detachment
Campbell’s Bay Ei
Campbell’s Bay en Collaborateurs /
Campbell’s Bay Fair Ground
Campbell’s Bay Falls
Campbell’s Bay Financial’ Drive
Campbell’s Bay Fort Cou/onge Mn
Campbell’s Bay Fort Coulonge
Campbell’s Bay George
Campbell’s Bay H McLean
Campbell’s Bay J
Campbell’s Bay J Live
Campbell’s Bay J U
Campbell’s Bay June 8.
Campbell’s Bay K Centre
Campbell’s Bay l :
Campbell’s Bay l Phone 648-5570
Campbell’s Bay L SNOWDEN.
Campbell’s Bay L.O.L.
Campbell’s Bay La
Campbell’s Bay la l AND LANDSCAPING Qatlneeu
Campbell’s Bay Main Street
Campbell’s Bay May
Campbell’s Bay Memorial Park
Campbell’s Bay Music
Campbell’s Bay Otter Lake
Campbell’s Bay Phone
Campbell’s Bay QC.
Campbell’s Bay Quebec
Campbell’s Bay Quebec J0X1K0 C Mon.-Thurs
Campbell’s Bay Quoyn
Campbell’s Bay Quyon
Campbell’s Bay Recreation
Campbell’s Bay Recreation Assn
Campbell’s Bay Recreation Assoc
Campbell’s Bay Recreation Campbell’s Bay
Campbell’s Bay Recreation Centre
Campbell’s Bay Recreation Hall
Campbell’s Bay Rev.
Campbell’s Bay Road
Campbell’s Bay Sand Bay
Campbell’s Bay Santa
Campbell’s Bay Santa Claus
Campbell’s Bay Shawville
Campbell’s Bay Shawville Area
Campbell’s Bay SHAWVILLE QUE.
Campbell’s Bay St.
Campbell’s Bay Street
Campbell’s Bay Summer
Campbell’s Bay Tel.
Campbell’s Bay Th
Campbell’s Bay V
Campbell’s Bay V 7r W*
Campbell’s Bay V V
Campbell’s Bay Village
Campbell’s Bay Vinton
Campbell’s Bay West Nile
Campbell’s Bay _
Campbell’s Bay Æ C.L.S.C. Grande-Rivière
Campbell’s Bay—Goal
Campbell’s Bey
Campbell’s Island
Campbell’s l Bay
Campbell’s Lake
Campbell’s Mill
Campbell’s Ontario
Campbell’s Ray
Campbell’s Station
Campbell’s* Bay
Campbell’ss Bay
Canada Campbell’s Bay
Canada Community Campbell’s Bay
Christmas Eve l Campbell’s Bay
Cliff Campbell l
Cot-Campbell
Defendeur Douglas Campbell
Duncan Campbell l
East Campbell’s Bay
Florence Campbell River
Florence Campbell’s Bay
Florence Hope Rwlly
Fort Brian
Fort Bryson Campbell’s Bay
Fort Campbell
Fort Campbell*
Fort CAMPBELL’S
Fort Campbell’s Bay
Fort Coulonge Campbell*s Bay
Fort Coulonge Campbell’s Bay
Fort Coulonge Campbell’s Bay Ever>
Fort Coulonge Hope
Fort Coulonge X Campbell’s Bay Recreation Hall
Fort Coulonge-Campbell’s Bay
Fort defeated Campbell’s Bay
Fort Good Hope
Fort Good Hope Ainiost
Fort Hope
Fort Otter Lake Campbell
Fortage-Campbell’s Bay
Garden Tilling l Septic/System Tile/Drainage Campbell’s Bay
Glen Campbell
Hi 43 Campbell
Hi Campbell s Bay
Hope
Hope At
Hope Bay
Hope Brian
Hope Brough
Hope Cadieux
Hope Cadieux’s
Hope Canvas
Hope Cemetery
Hope Chests
Hope Christmas
Hope Churchill
Hope Con
Hope Dale
Hope Drummond
Hope God
Hope Had
Hope Hastings
Hope Hawkins
Hope In
Hope Indoux
Hope Is
Hope Island
Hope Lake
Hope Ledoux
Hope Ledoux Dec
Hope Ledoux l TIP OF
Hope Ledoux Noranda
Hope Light
Hope Lttio
Hope Mountain
Hope Now
Hope Organic
Hope Other
Hope Over
Hope Registry
Hope Santa
Hope Slides
Hope Spring
Hope Springs
Hope Street
Hope Sustained
Hope T-shirts
Hope Truck
Hope Union
Hope Valley
Hope Vancouver-Chambly’
Hope X
Hope"
Hope*
Hope-town
Hudson Hope
Hull Township Campbell’s Bay
I ure Port Hope
I. BARRISTER l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
I. BARRISTERS l SOLICITORS CAMPBELL
III BARRISTER l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
ILL BARRISTER l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
ILL BARRISTER l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY
ILL BARRISTERS l SOLICITORS CAMPBELL
In Port Hope
J. CAMPBELL l SHAW VILLE
J. CAMPBELL V
Jefferson Hope
L BARRISTER l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
L. BARRISTER l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
L.LL BARRISTER l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
Le Vail Campbell’s Bay
Litchfield-Campbell
LL BARRISTER l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
LL BARRISTERS l SOLICITORS CAMPBELL
Lltchfleld-Campbell
Ma Campbell s Bay
MacFarlane en la Cité de Campbell’s Bay
Main Campbell’s Bay
Main St Campbell’s Bay
Maryland Campbell* Bay
Maryland Campbell’s Bay
Mont Cascades Water Park Campbell
Mount Hope
N Campbell
N CAMPBELL S BAY
N Campbell’s Bay
New Brun-Campbell
New Campbell
NEW Campbell’s Bay
New Hope
New Hope Cemetery
North Campbell
Norway Bay HOPE LEDOUX
Nova Scotia Campbell’s Bay
Oakwood Port Hope .
OnL Port Hope St. Marys
Ontario Brian
Ontario Campbell’s Bay
Ontario Hope
Ontario l Hope
Ottawa Campbell’s Bay
Ottawa Campbell.Tatlob.-Oti
Ottawa Campbell’s Bay
Ottawa SOI l Campbell
Ottawa/ Campbell’s Bay
Otter Lake l Campbell s Bay
Otter Lake Campbell
Pearl Campbell
Phone 10 l D. J. CAMPBELL
Phone 19 l D. J. CAMPBELL
Point Hope
Port Hope
Port Hope Chantal
Port Hope Farm
Port Hope Increasingly
Port Hope River
Port Hope-Peterborough
Port Hope.
Quebec CAMPBELL# Bay
Quebec Campbell* Bay
Quebec Campbell’s Bay
Quebec Campbell’s Bay Santa Claus
Quebec Hope
Quycn—Campbell’s Bay
Quyon Campbell’s
Ron Hope
RR4 Campbell’s Bay
S. Campbell
Shaw-Campbell’s Bay
Shawville Campbell’s Bay
Shawvllle-Campbell’s Bay
Sir Malcolm Campbell
St Campbell’s Bay
St Joseph’s Campbell’s Bay
Stevenson’s Creek Campbell’s Bay
Sunnyside Avenue Campbell Street
Tel 432-4716 Campbell
U Campbell’s Bay
Vallée de l OUTAOUAIS Campbell
Village de Campbell’s Bay
Vinton-Campbell’s Bay
W. Campbell
Willow St. CAMPBELL S BAY
Yonkers Campbell
!n9 «"4 Bible Study INSURANCE Campbell
0.17 per Campbell
1 Front Campbell
1-613-735-6950 c FORTIN & LEG AULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELL S BAY FORT-COULO
1.30 p.m.—Sunday School 2.30 p.m.—Church Service Everyone Welcome Campbell
1.30 p.m.—Sunday School 2.30 p.m.—Church Service Everyone Welcome Campbell’
106 McGomgal St 850 O Brien Rd CIMENT PONTIAC PONTIAC REFRIGERATION CAMPBELL’S BAY CIMENT
11*8 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL» BAY—PHONE U INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
168 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
2-4583 Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone
22,000 per Campbell
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
3. Eric Campbell
3Ë EDGAR L ALLARD B.A.. LL.L BARRISTER S SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
3R Hotel JUNIOR BOUTIQUE Campbell
5 DENTAL SURGEON CAMPBELL S BAY Shawville
6-week-old Star Cross Campbell’s Bay
647-2204 Baptist Campbell’
647-3676 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-5306 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
648-2644 Pizza Campbell
648-3532 WF Campbell
777-1431 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
777-1431 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL S BAY — PHONE 648-5554 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
7th Line CAMPBELL
7th Line CAMPBELL S BAY QUÉBEC
7th Line Davidson Campbell s Bay Hospital Aux
7th Line Shawville Campbell
7th Line Vs Campbell
7th Line Vs Campbell’s Bay School
7V>m Campbell’s Shipping Club
8.00 p.m.—Prayer & Bible Study Campbell
8.00 p.m.—Prayer & Bible Study Campbell s Bay 9.45 a.m.—-Sunday School
8.00 p.m.—Prayer & Bible Study Campbell s Bay 9.45 am—Sunday School
8.30 p.m. Bible Study Campbell
95683X Oil Campbell
A. Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
A.M. FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay Rev
A.M. FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay Rev Maurice
A.M. FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay Rev.
A.M. Zton Church Service CAMPBELL’S BAY
AAA Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge
AAA TANNER VICTOR —Campbell’s Bay-Rev.
ACCOUNTANT Campbell’s Bay
Adam Hope
ADMIRAL APPLIANCES Bristol SALES A SERVICE CAMPBELL
Adult Entertainment Elvis Presley Hope Lange
Adult High School Daytime Courses^NEvfe Campbell’s Bay Campus
Adventure UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge
ADVOCATE CAMPBELL’S BAY
ADVOCATE CAMPBELL,S BAY
ADVOCATE CAMPBELL.S BAY
ADVOCATE CAMPBELL’S BAY
ADVOCATE CAMPBELL’S BAY QUEBEC
ADVOCATE Life CAMPBELL’S BAY
Affiliated Real Estate Agents Qnluof Campbell
AGREE Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
Air Service Campbell’s Bay
ALEX PROUDFOOT Campbell
Alexandria Diocese CAMPBELL
Allan Hope
ALLARD B.A.. ILL BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
ALLARD B.A.. L.L.L BARRISTER A SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
ALLARD BA,ILL Barristers & Solicitors CAMPBELL’S
Alleyn-et-Cawood Bristol Bryson Campbell’s Bay Chichester Clarendon Fort-Cou
ALLUMETTE ISLAND Inlerprovincial Bridge PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev.
Allumettes Est Allumettes Est Allumettes Est Allumettes Est Campbell
ALVES Caretaker SHUR-GAIN MILK REPLACER Campbell
Amanda Barnett Campbell
Amanda Barrett Campbell
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
AMBULANCE Shawville Campbell
AMBULANCE ShawviUe Campbell
AMES HOPE & CO.. ANUFACTUHING STATIONERS
AMYOTTE INSURANCE RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL S BAY 648-2114 FORTIN & L
AN Position TltH PARISH OF CAMPBELL’ BAY
Andai Ponti Action Campbell’s Bay
André Chretien Auction Services Campbell’s Bay
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter CAMPBELL S BAY
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY September
Andrew’s United Church Campbell’s Bay
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL S BAY
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
Anglican PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. Brian Allan
Anglican Campbell’s
Anglican Ce- Campbell
Anglican Church Campbell’s Bay
Anglican Church Hall Campbell
Anglican Church Hell Campbell
Anglican Hell Campbell
Anglican Parish Campbell’s Bay
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL S BAY
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr Brian Allan
ANGLICAN PARISH OF ST CHARLES BORROMEO Campbell
Anglican Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Campbell
Anglican Wiol Campbell Bw Rw
Anitin Women’s Association Notary Public CAMPBELL
Anne Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
ANNIVERSARY Cliff Campbell
Annual Conference Of School Nurses Campbell’s Bay News
ANTIQUE & GIFT SHOP CAMPBELL’S BAY
APPLICA TION FORMS A VAILABLE Bill Campbell
APPOINTMENT Free Methodist Campbell
ARASE INC Campbell
Archambault Agent de Promotion CAMPBELL
Archie Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone
Arm Wrestling Brian Moyer
Arnprior Lions Campbell
ARRIS & CAMPBELL
Artist Reserve Campbell
AS. HOPE
AS. HOPE & Co,
AS. HOPE & Co.
AS. HOPE & Co. ANUFACTURINO STATIONERS
AS. HOPE & Co. MANUFACTURING STATIONERS
AS. HOPE & Co. UrANUFACTURÎNG STATIC VERS
AS. HOPE & Co. UrANUFACTURlNO STATIONERS
ASSEMBLIES St. Andrew’s Campbell’s Bethel Tabernacle Shawville
ASSOC Phone Campbell
Association Campbell’s Bay Showers
Association CAMPBELL’S BAY Spring Oil Change Zacharias Garage
Association of Campbell
ASSURANCE F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE Campbell
AT 6:30 PM AT THE MRC BUILDING CAMPBELL’S BAY
AT 8:00 AM AT THE COURT HOUSE CAMPBELL’S BAY
AT CAMPBELL S BAY
AT CHARTERIS ¦ Fashion Has Hall of Fame Campbell’s Bay and District News
AT HOLINESS MOVEMENT CHURCH CAMPBELL’S
Atkinsons Bar Bank National - Shawville Campbell’s Polaris Denis Lucas Dépanneur du Pontiac Dumouch
AUCTION AUCTION Campbell
AUCTION SALE Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Free Estimates
AUCTIONEERS BRIAN & BLAKE CORBIN Business
Austen Clarke Named Quyon Fair Presidentr Lower Pontiac Red Cross Shawville Campbell
Austin United Church N. Clarendon & Thorne— St. George’s Church Campbell
Auto Service Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pontiac Weld
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY Campbell’s Bay
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY Shawville Campbell’s Bay
Auxiliary Meeting Campbell
AVIS Address AUX CONTRIBUABLES DE CAMPBELL
AVIS AUX CONTRIBUABLES DE CAMPBELL S BAY
AVIS D ÉLECTION CAMPBELL
B#e Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
BA L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY
BA L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY /
BA L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Campbell’s Bay
BA L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Phone
Baie Inn Campbell
Baie Inn Campbell’s
Baie Inn Campbell’s Bay
bald W. Campbell
BALLANTYNE Secretary-Treasurer FAIBVIEW NURSERY and Landscape Co Campbell’s
BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE
BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 75
BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 86 Committee
BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 86 MILNE
BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY Rhone
BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S- BAY PHONE
Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Black
BARRISTER B SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
BARRISTER S SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
BARRISTER S SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY Phone
BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS CAMPBELL
BAY CAMPBELL’S BAY R.A. CENTRE POUR RÉSERVER /TO RESERVE
BAY CAMPBELL’S BAY R.A. CENTRE Z
BAY Campbell’s Bay-Litchfield Fire Department
BAY CAMPBELL’S Macfarlene St.
Bay Elementary Campbell
BAY Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
BAY FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell"
Bay Hospital Auxiliary Campbell
Bay School Board Campbell’s Bay
Bear Bounty Municipality of Bristol Wreath Campbell’s Bay Rural Telephone Company Ministry of Healt
BEATTIE EYE SERVICE Mr. Urquhart Campbell
Beauty Salon CAMPBELL
Beauty Salon Campbell*i Bey
BEERS U SURGEON DENTIST Campbell
BEERS Footwear SURGEON DENTIST CAMPBELL# Hat
BEERS SURGEON DENTIST Campbell* Bat
BEERS SURGEON DENTIST Campbell* Bat -
BEERS SURGEON DENTIST Campbell* Bat Doctor of Medicine
BEERS SURGEON DENTIST Campbell* Bay
BEERS SURGEON DENTIST Campbell* Day
BEERS SURGEON DENTIST CAMPBELL* Hat
BEERS SURGEON DENTIST CAMPBELL.
BEERS Tailored SURGEON DENTIST CAMPBELL* Bat Dootor of Medicine
Belarus Free Methodist Campbell
Bell Brian Gibbons
BERTRAND S HOTEL Campbell
BERTRAND S HOTEL Campbell’s Bay ADMISSION-$
BERTRANDS HOTEL Campbell
Bertrand’s Hotel Campbell’s Bay COME AND JOIN US!
Bertrand’s Hotel Campbell’s Bay Country
Best Campbell
Best Group CAMPBELL
Beth Knox Campbell
BETHEL PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Campbell’
BETWEEN CAMPBELL S BAY AND OTTER LAKE ON
BF6 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
BICYCLE Banana Seat ACTION-PACKED CAMPBELL
BIN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
BINGO LEgion Hall Campbell
Birth Announcements Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s Greatest Gift
Black Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Block Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL
Bnstol Bible Study Thursday Ytxith Group Friday Campbell
BOB & CARMEL FISHER FISHERS RED & WHITE FOOD CENTRE Campbell
Bob Gordon Campbell
Bob Gordon Campbell’s Bay Rev. Den Droddy
Body Shop Howard’s Service Centre Campbell’s Welding Service
Body Shop MOYLE HOTEL Campbell’s Bay Fenton’s Petroleum Quyon Graham’s Esso Service
Bone China Cups & Saucers PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAT Rev.
BOOKKEEPING & ACCOUNTING SERVICE JOSEPH A HOUGHTON Campbell
BOOTH 29 CAMPBELL
BOOTS LIGHTS Campbell
BOOTS SHOES CAMPBELL
BOOTS SHOES CAMPBELL’S BAY
BOOTS SHOES J CAMPBELL
Borden Campbell
Borden Campbell’s Bay
BORN At Campbell
BOX 10 CAMPBELL S BAY
Boys BRIAN STANTON CO.
Breckenridge W! Pontiac Lions Starks Corners Campbell
Brent Free Methodist Campbell
Brian
BRIAN & CINDY ALLAN Every
BRIAN & CLAUDETTE STANTON We
Brian BAPTIST CHURCH Rev. William
Brian Best
Brian Bible Study Thursday Wmth Group Friday
Brian Com
Brian Drummond Royce Richardson
Brian Good
Brian Hockey League
Brian Holt
Brian Horse
BRIAN LANDRY
BRIAN LANDRY’S F NU
Brian Maple Acres Marquis
Brian Sloan
Brian Stanton Co
Brian Stanton Co Ltd; Auberge de
Brian Thomson | Mr. Ebert Horner
Brian* Gas Water Heaters PONTIAC HOUSE
Bristol Campbell’s
Bristol Campbell
Bristol 2.00 p.m.—Evening Prayer PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev.
Bristol 4ÜL Campbell
Bristol 7th Line Quyon Campbell
Bristol Bble Study Thursday Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thuisday Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thursday >buth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ibuth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thursday Vbuth Group Friday Campbell
Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ybuth Group Fnday Campbell
Bristol Bob Gordon Campbell
Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Bristol Campbell
Bristol Bristol Campbell
Bristol Bryson Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Chapeau
Bristol Bryson Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulonge Litchfield Mansfiel
Bristol Bryson Campbell
Bristol Campbell
Bristol Campbell Pump
Bristol Campbell** Bay Stark s Co rners
Bristol Campbell’
BRISTOL Campbell’s Bay
Bristol Council Hope For Social Service
Bristol CWL CAMPBELL
Bristol DUMP HOURS Campbell’s Bay Mrs. Owen McPherson Joint
Bristol Eardley Campbell
Bristol Free Methodist Campbell
Bristol Harnessmaker Brian Tubman
Bristol Holes Campbell
Bristol I^Pl>ni Campbell’s Hay
Bristol McKe* Bbawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s Bn
Bristol McKe-’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee''s Bbawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Khawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Shawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee''s Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Shawvtlle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Skawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee''s Suawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee1* Shawvilie Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Bhawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Bhawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Bhawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Hhawville Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Rhawville Ciarh’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Sbawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clara’s Campbell’s Bay Hank
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clare’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’n Campbell’s
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Ray
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s
Bristol McKee’s Shawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s Shawvtlle Clark’s Campbell’s Bay
Bristol McKee’s SUawvlUe Clark’s Campbell
Bristol McKen’e Shawville Clark’s Campbell’s Ray
Bristol Mem Campbell
Bristol Memorial Church Campbell
Bristol Memorial Father Brian Allan
Bristol Mines; Brian Allen
Bristol Monument| Campbell’s Ba$
Bristol MvK>’s Hhawvllle Clark’s Campbell’s
Bristol Our Lady of Perpetual Hope Maheral
Bristol Quyon Vann Campbell
Bristol Quyon Yarm Campbell’s
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Campbell
BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Campbell
BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL MISSION Campbell
Bristol School Board G McCredie-Campbell
Bristol St George Campbell’s
Bristol Yarm Quyon Campbell
Bristol; Mrs. George Campbell
Bros Campbell
BROS ILSON’S GARAGE W » SHAWVILLE MARBLE AND GRANITE WORKS GENERAL MERCHANTS CAMPBELL’S BAY QUEBEC
Bruntland Green Equity Editor MANSFIELD CAMPBELL’S BAY
Bryeon & Campbell’
Bryson & Campbell*e Bey Rev Fr Meriyn Ethier
Bryson Brian Judd
BRYSON Bryson Uonettes Club Le Veteran Gaz Bar He & She Hair Design CAMPBELL’S BAY Pharmacie Yvon H
Bryson Calumet Island Campbell
Bryson Calumet Island Campbell’
Bryson Campbell
Bryson Campbell-^ Bay
Bryson Campbell’s
Bryson Campbell’s Bay
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Arena
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Chapeau
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Chapeau OD ;
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Danford Lake Ladysmith Shawville Bristol Quyon Luskville Advance Poll
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Fitzroy Harbour Pembroke
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Golden
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Quyon By Leo Coyne By Ruby Moodle Pontiac Columbus Club Rev.
BRYSON Campbell’s Bay Royals
Bryson Cawood-Alwyn Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Litchfield Leslie Thorne Fort Coulonge Mansfield
Bryson Charteris Campbell
Bryson Feby 11 Campbell’s Bty
Bryson FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
Bryson FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell*» Bay THE HON.
Bryson FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay
Bryson FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay Rev Maurice
Bryson FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bey Quyon Charge Rev
Bryson Hope
Bryson Hope Cadieux
Bryson Lions Campbell
Bryson Member- Brian Stanton
Bryson Muncipal Hal FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay Pastor Wm A Bresaahan
Bryson News Campbell’s Bay Council Minutes Moved
Bryson Recreational Association Municipality Campbell
Bryson Shawville Quyon Shawville Campbell
BRYSON SHEA S-CAMPBELL
BRYSON THEATRE Campbell
Bryson UI Office At Campbell
Bryson United Church CAMPBELL
Bryson Village Municipal Dump Campbell s Bay Municipal Dump Litchfield Municipal Dump
Bryson Vincent Campbell s
Bryson Vinton Campbell
Bryson Vs Campbell
Bryson, 3bn24 b Free Methodist Church Campbell’s Bay
BUI Campbell CooonUt
BUICK INC CAMPBELL S BAY
BUICK PONTIAC Campbell
Bureau du Shérif Cour Supérieure Campbell
BURMAN DISTRIBUTORS Campbell
BURSARY Free Methodist Campbell
But Lina Campbell
BY RESERVATION Phene Campbell
BY RESERVATION Phone Campbell
C $ Free Methodist Campbell
C E Campbell
C Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
C.A. FREE METHODIST Campbell’s Bay MCLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
C.F. Express PHONE 75 CAMPBELL
C.P. Express CAMPBELL
C.P. Express CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE
C.P.M. Ltd Cadeaux Evangeline Gifts Campbell’s Bay Ciment Centre Dentaire du Pontiac Clinique
Cal Karen Campbell
CALDWELL CAMPBELL’S BAY BRYSON Good
Caldwell Contractors & Builders CAMPBELL’^ BAY
Caldwell Notary Public CAMPBELl.SBAY QUEBEC RECORD ATTENDANCE AT SHAWVILLE’S EIGHTY-NINTH ANNUAL FA
CALL CAMPBELL’S BAT
CALL CAMPBELL’S BAY
Calumet Island Bristol Campbell
CAMPBELL
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE
CAMPBELL ADVERTISING RATES.
CAMPBELL Bristol Busy
CAMPBELL Five Pembroke Men Killed
CAMPBELL Veterinary
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surg’con
CAMPBELL Voterinary Surgeon
CAMPBELL & SON
CAMPBELL & SON AKNPRIOR
CAMPBELL & SON ARNPRIOR
CAMPBELL & SON DANIEL ST.
CAMPBELL & SON UD.
Campbell & Staff CAMPBELL S WASH & DRY SEARS CANADA INC.
CAMPBELL / Veterinary Surgeon
CAMPBELL 0 BAY
CAMPBELL 5
CAMPBELL ADV’ERTISING RATES.
Campbell Aircraft
CAMPBELL All
CAMPBELL Andrew Martin Baird Veterinary
CAMPBELL Barn Near Quyon Borna Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL Baseball League Formed
CAMPBELL Be
CAMPBELL Boys
CAMPBELL BOYS WINDBREAKERS Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Fancy
CAMPBELL Branch
CAMPBELL Bristol Busy Bees
CAMPBELL Bristol s Big Bazaar
Campbell Bros .
CAMPBELL Cattle Thefts
Campbell Cemetery
Campbell Center
Campbell Christmas Party
CAMPBELL Church of
Campbell Co .
Campbell Co Hamilton
Campbell Co HEAVY
CAMPBELL CO.. General Agents
Campbell Committee
Campbell Council
CAMPBELL County Orange Celebration Well Attended Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL Dodge
CAMPBELL Equity Reporter PONTIAC Dec
CAMPBELL Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE Dec
Campbell Farm
CAMPBELL Farm Dwelling
CAMPBELL Fire
CAMPBELL FIRE MINCE Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE.
CAMPBELL First p''-''v.ofr
CAMPBELL Garden Tools
CAMPBELL General Merchandise
Campbell Gil Cluff Septic Service Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love
CAMPBELL Girls
CAMPBELL Gold i Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL Graduate McGill University
CAMPBELL HaiTy Belslier
CAMPBELL Hanson—Colton Helping the
Campbell Har-
Campbell Hospital
Campbell Hotel
Campbell House
Campbell Julie
Campbell Junior Champ.—llert
CAMPBELL Kiddies Fur-Topped Velvet Overshoes Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE
CAMPBELL Large Crowd Attend King’s Birthday Celebrati Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE
CAMPBELL Large Polka Dots
CAMPBELL Large Polka Dots—Craychene
CAMPBELL Leslie Hodgins Reported
Campbell Line
Campbell MacFarlane Memorial
CAMPBELL MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS DR DonneVy
CAMPBELL MARRIED Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL Messrs. Norris Hrough
CAMPBELL Mies Dorothy Caldwell
CAMPBELL Mise
CAMPBELL Miss Jeannette Seaman Passes Veterinary Surgeon
Campbell Mo-Clarendon Front
Campbell Monument Tel
Campbell Motor
Campbell Motor Sales Ltd who
Campbell Motors
Campbell Motors Ottawa
CAMPBELL Mr Sport Overalls
CAMPBELL Mr Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE
CAMPBELL Mr.
CAMPBELL Mrs.
CAMPBELL Oat Chatham Roger*
CAMPBELL Orange Church Service Largely Attended Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Ac Douglas Campbell
CAMPBELL Our Store
CAMPBELL Para
CAMPBELL Pontiac County Ministerial Association
CAMPBELL Pontiac Masons
CAMPBELL Poultry Netting Veterinary Surgeon
CAMPBELL Pre Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE.
CAMPBELL Radford Church Norman
CAMPBELL Rayon
CAMPBELL Reasonable Rates
CAMPBELL Referee—M.
CAMPBELL Ridiculous Prices Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL S
CAMPBELL S IE Everyone
CAMPBELL S BA
CAMPBELL S BA Y
CAMPBELL S BA Y A
CAMPBELL S BA Y LADYSMITH NEWS
CAMPBELL S BA Y Rev. Théo Crozier
CAMPBELL S BAT
CAMPBELL S BAT — OFFICE HOURS
CAMPBELL S BAT.
CAMPBELL S BaV
CAMPBELL S BaV BRANCH.
CAMPBELL S BaV Established
CAMPBELL S BAY
CAMPBELL S BAY TEL
CAMPBELL S BAY LLOYD
CAMPBELL S BAY Phone
CAMPBELL S BAY SANITONE Phone 648-5600 Nina ODORLESS CLEANING PHONE
CAMPBELL S BAY XI
CAMPBELL S BAY "
CAMPBELL S BAY -
CAMPBELL S BAY - A
CAMPBELL S BAY - ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR
CAMPBELL S BAY - ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR CASCADE ELECTRIC WATER HEATERS - ELECTRIC
CAMPBELL S BAY - House
CAMPBELL S BAY - LITCHFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT
CAMPBELL S BAY - Louis Bélanger
CAMPBELL S BAY - Phene
CAMPBELL S BAY - Phene SI LOCAL Phene
CAMPBELL S BAY - Phone
CAMPBELL S BAY - Phone 646-5600 PILON GARAGE INC.
CAMPBELL S BAY - Phong
CAMPBELL S BAY - Phono
CAMPBELL S BAY - Phono SI Final
CAMPBELL S BAY - Rhone
CAMPBELL S BAY 0 SHAWVILLE 0 OUYON 0 KAZABAZUA CENTRE EARDLIY 0 WAKEFIELD I:IS
CAMPBELL S BAY 0.
CAMPBELL S BAY 03 Touche Ross Limited DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS TRUSTEE
CAMPBELL S BAY 1
CAMPBELL S BAY 1819)648-2066 CONSTANT LEGAULT
CAMPBELL S BAY 1:4$
CAMPBELL S BAY 29 CAMPBELL S BAY 30 CAMPBELL S BAY 31 CAMPBELL S BAY 32 LITCHFIELD
CAMPBELL S BAY 35c
CAMPBELL S BAY 59
CAMPBELL S BAY 642 VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO LTD Wl MANUFACTURE CONCRET
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-3951 YVON HAMEL PHARMACIEN RUE FRONT
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-5815 HONORIUS MASSÉ MARCHAND GÉNÉRALE LUSKVILLE
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-5845 SHAWVILLE 647-3836 MONTREAL 253-1000 ALO/AUSSI AGENT FOR/POUR C.P. EXPRESS
CAMPBELL S BAY 91 NELLIS HODGINS General Insurance VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO.
CAMPBELL S BAY 9:4#
CAMPBELL S BAY 9:4$
CAMPBELL S BAY <819i648-2066 CONSTANT LEGAULT MacGREGOR Concrete Products Limited 1
CAMPBELL S BAY A
CAMPBELL S BAY Among
CAMPBELL S BAY AND CALUMET ISLAND
CAMPBELL S BAY AND CALUMET ISLAND Sept.
CAMPBELL S BAY Anna Brown
CAMPBELL S BAY AREA
CAMPBELL S BAY Art
CAMPBELL S BAY Bov.
CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH
CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH BRISTOL BRANC H. CHAFKAU BRANCH.
CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH BRISTOL BRANCH
CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH BRISTOL BRANCH.
CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH Established
CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH Perfect Seal
CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH.
CAMPBELL S BAY Brenda Stevens
CAMPBELL S BAY BUILDING SUPPLY Quyon
CAMPBELL S BAY By-Law No.
CAMPBELL S BAY C P 459 QUE
CAMPBELL S BAY C.
CAMPBELL S BAY C.P.
CAMPBELL S BAY CELEBRATE
CAMPBELL S BAY CEMENT BLOCKS
CAMPBELL S BAY CIMENT Liquidation Sale
Campbell s Bay CO Agriculture
CAMPBELL S BAY Community Center Architectural Heritage Craft Show & Sole Metric Demonstration Senio
CAMPBELL S BAY COMMUNITY CENTRE
CAMPBELL S BAY Comrawiiy Hospital
CAMPBELL S BAY Congra
CAMPBELL S BAY COUNCIL MINUTES Freda Harkins
CAMPBELL S BAY Crawford
CAMPBELL S BAY DANS LE MOIS.
CAMPBELL S BAY DATE SALE INCLUDES
CAMPBELL S BAY E
CAMPBELL S BAY ELEMENTARY
CAMPBELL S BAY ELEMENTARY CAMPBELL S BAY SEPT.
CAMPBELL S BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL K - GR
CAMPBELL S BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS
CAMPBELL S BAY EMERGENCY
CAMPBELL S BAY EMERGENCY NUMBERS
CAMPBELL S BAY EMERGENCY NUMBERS | I... imiMM QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL........ POLICE EMERGENCY
CAMPBELL S BAY EMERGENCY NUMBERS _
CAMPBELL S BAY Enjoy
CAMPBELL S BAY ET/OU FORT COULONQE Cette
CAMPBELL S BAY Farm
CAMPBELL S BAY Food
CAMPBELL S BAY FORT-COULONCE QUÉBEC
CAMPBELL S BAY FORT-COULONQE QUÉBEC
CAMPBELL S BAY FREE ESTIAAATES
CAMPBELL S BAY Free Methodist Church
CAMPBELL S BAY Free Methodist Church Campbell
CAMPBELL S BAY Front St Phone 648-5659 Beech Grove
CAMPBELL S BAY GEORGE HYNES & SON
CAMPBELL S BAY GEORGE HYNES & SON Mrs.
CAMPBELL S BAY Gouvernement du Quebec Office des
CAMPBELL S BAY Gracefield
CAMPBELL S BAY H.l
CAMPBELL S BAY HAROLD NOLAN
CAMPBELL S BAY Highway 8 Telephone
CAMPBELL S BAY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL Teacher
CAMPBELL S BAY IRIS
CAMPBELL S BAY IRIS SMITH
CAMPBELL S BAY IRIS SMITH 648-5821 Visitors
CAMPBELL S BAY IRIS SMITH SHAWVILLE JEAN WALLACE
CAMPBELL S BAY ISIS
CAMPBELL S BAY Jk
CAMPBELL S BAY Lawn Block
CAMPBELL S BAY Lawn Block Demandeur
CAMPBELL S BAY Licencié
CAMPBELL S BAY Lions
CAMPBELL S BAY Little Bobbie
CAMPBELL S BAY Lots
CAMPBELL S BAY Mary Baird
CAMPBELL S BAY MASQUERADE DANCE Get
CAMPBELL S BAY MAT S RESTAURANT Hwv.
CAMPBELL S BAY MINISTER
CAMPBELL S BAY Ml VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO LTD.
CAMPBELL S BAY Monday
CAMPBELL S BAY MONUMENTS H Æ''
CAMPBELL S BAY MOUNTAIN VIEW
CAMPBELL S BAY Moved
CAMPBELL S BAY Mrs THE HON.
CAMPBELL S BAY NELLIS HODGINS GENERAL INSURANCE VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO LTD WE MANUFACTURE CONCRETE
CAMPBELL S BAY NEWS Recent
CAMPBELL S BAY NW
CAMPBELL S BAY Office
CAMPBELL S BAY Office Hours
CAMPBELL S BAY Palais de Justice
CAMPBELL S BAY Phene
CAMPBELL S BAY Phoitc
CAMPBELL S BAY Phone
CAMPBELL S BAY Phone 28 HARLAND
CAMPBELL S BAY Phone 28 RENFREW ONTARIO Roofing Specialists Reasonable Prices
CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 75
CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 75 VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO.
CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 75 JANUARY
CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 75 SUPERB STEAK DINNERS *-41 VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO.
CAMPBELL S BAY Phone ZS Motion
CAMPBELL S BAY Plans
CAMPBELL S BAY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
CAMPBELL S BAY PORT COULONGE QUEBEC
CAMPBELL S BAY PORT-COULONOE QUÉBEC
CAMPBELL S BAY QUE
CAMPBELL S BAY QUE SUBSCRIBE K Best
CAMPBELL S BAY QUE 13 SOIREE DE LA TOUSSAINT
CAMPBELL S BAY QUE Prenatal Classes
CAMPBELL S BAY QUE.
CAMPBELL S BAY QUEBEC
CAMPBELL S BAY QUfBI
CAMPBELL S BAY READ DOWN READ UP Telephone
CAMPBELL S BAY RECIPIENTS
CAMPBELL S BAY Rev
CAMPBELL S BAY Rev.
CAMPBELL S BAY Rev. Father McEliigott Moss
CAMPBELL S BAY Rev. Théo Crozier MONUMENTS
CAMPBELL S BAY RH
CAMPBELL S BAY RHj
CAMPBELL S BAY Rhone
CAMPBELL S BAY Royal Canadian Legion Hall Senior Citizens Social
CAMPBELL S BAY SCHOOL REGISTRATION DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS
CAMPBELL S BAY SHAWVILLE CALDWELL
CAMPBELL S BAY SHEENBORO
CAMPBELL S BAY SILVA COMPASSES PONTIAC PUMP SERVICE COMPLETE WATER PUMPING SYSTEMS FOR FARMS.
CAMPBELL S BAY Slacey
CAMPBELL S BAY Smith
CAMPBELL S BAY Standard Church
CAMPBELL S BAY Sunday
CAMPBELL S BAY Sunday Schr
CAMPBELL S BAY Tb^bmbdaTcake LADYSMITH WALTHAM
CAMPBELL S BAY TEL
CAMPBELL S BAY TEL.
CAMPBELL S BAY THE EQUITY
CAMPBELL S BAY THIEF GRABS WATCHES
CAMPBELL S BAY Thistle
CAMPBELL S BAY Tlmnk
CAMPBELL S BAY Town Hall FRIDAY
CAMPBELL S BAY UJHITE ROSE OIL
CAMPBELL S BAY Use Our Convenient Revolving CHARGE ACCOUNT PLAN
CAMPBELL S BAY Used Furniture NOW Ortlf ON FRONT STREET
CAMPBELL S BAY VINTON Birthday
CAMPBELL S BAY VOLUNTEER FIRE BRIGADE
CAMPBELL S BAY Wanted Ta
CAMPBELL S BAY WEIGHT & DOWD THE
CAMPBELL S BAY WIN OVER CASH & PRIZES
CAMPBELL S BAY | Près de
CAMPBELL S BAY Æk
CAMPBELL S BAY — OFFICE HOLIES
CAMPBELL S BAY — OFFICE HOURS
CAMPBELL S BAY — PHONE 44S-5554 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
CAMPBELL S BAY-Bachelor
CAMPBELL S BAY-older
CAMPBELL S BAY..... ROC K’N ROLL GROUP
CAMPBELL S BAY......
CAMPBELL S BAY........ FORT COULONQE........
CAMPBELL S BAYyK
CAMPBELL S BAY• House
Campbell s Chiefs
CAMPBELL S COUGH POWDERS
CAMPBELL S CULINARY CURIOSITIES MRS
CAMPBELL S EAT
Campbell s Elementary School
Campbell s Elementary School Hermonie Sharpe
CAMPBELL S HAY
CAMPBELL S HAY DISHAK SATELLITE SYSTEMS SALES & SERVICE VCR S - TVS
CAMPBELL S HAY QUÉBEC
CAMPBELL S IAT
CAMPBELL S IAY
CAMPBELL S IAY M:l|
Campbell s Intermediate School
Campbell s Methodist Church
CAMPBELL S POLARIS T/A Campbell Welding Svc
CAMPBELL S RAY
CAMPBELL S RAY Ask
CAMPBELL S RAY Parish Picnic
CAMPBELL S SAY
CAMPBELL S Trailer Dealer
CAMPBELL S WASH & DRY SEARS CANADA INC.
CAMPBELL S WELDING SERVICE
CAMPBELL S Welding Service DR.
CAMPBELL S WELDING Wyman
CAMPBELL S ¦¦
Campbell School
Campbell School Board
Campbell Secretary-Treasurer Onslow School Board An Auction Sale
CAMPBELL See Bulletin Board For Grocery Specials Veterinary Surgeon 9H AW VILLE
CAMPBELL Serge Suitings
CAMPBELL Shaw ville Blood Donor Committee of the Red Cross
CAMPBELL Small Boys
CAMPBELL So.mfrviij.e-At
Campbell Soup Company Inc.; Canada Packers Limited; Christie
CAMPBELL SOX
CAMPBELL Special
CAMPBELL SPECIAL Light-weight Cottonade Pants
CAMPBELL Sport Shoes Straw Hats Veterinary Surgeon
Campbell St SHAWVILLE
CAMPBELL Stark’s Coiners Yarm ... Charter
Campbell Stars Of Yesteryear Thrill Crowd At Upper-Lower Game
Campbell Steel
CAMPBELL Stewville Women’s Institute Hold Meeting
CAMPBELL String Beans
CAMPBELL Students of
CAMPBELL TACK
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL *411 Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELLS BAY A
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon b Pair
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BB1STOL Telephone
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL *4-11
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL 60412 A DUCK SEASON OPENS SEPT.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL 994-12
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL ; Turkeys
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL A
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL BUI Female German Sheppard
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Dec 61 HARRY WOOD & CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Dec.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Dec. 61 HARRY WOOD & CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Following
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL HARRY WOOD & CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL HENSLEY ELECTRIC Electrical Contracting & Refrigeration Ge
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604*12 HARRY WOOD & CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 A A A THE FREE METHODIST CHURCH HE
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 AAA UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Bristo
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 Ag
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 Announcement St Thomas
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 HARRY WOOD CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT Te
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 KENSLEY ELECTRIC Electrieel Contra
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 PHONE PR
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Bristol Ch
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-31 Dec SI Dec.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-St HARRY WOOD & CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 Dec. 61 CHICKEN SUPPER HARRY WOOD & CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 E C. Connelly C.A. Phone PA
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 HARRY WOOD & CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 Harry Wood C
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 Harry Wood C.A.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 Mrs.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 V D*c.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 640-12
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 640-12 640-30 GEORGE H. FROATS & SONS THE WARD A
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 640-12 640-30 Mrs. Leanls Dean
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 640-12 640-30 SHAWVILLE MILLING CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 640-12 Phone PA
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 640-12 Æ
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone v041Z OCT.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone V04IZ
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Teltpkone
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL ¦t Benefit Bell Planned for Pontiac Hospital
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL «Mit
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL «MU
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL «Nia Dishes for Hospital Xmas Gifts
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL •M-1S CARD
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon HKISTOL Telephone **41S DR ROLAND CHRETIEN Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon Telephone
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Pental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12 604-30 ANNOUNCEMENT HENSLEY ELECTRIC Elec
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Phone SE
CAMPBELL Thu Rectory
CAMPBELL Treasurer
CAMPBELL United Church
Campbell University
CAMPBELL V
CAMPBELL V c Veterinary Surgeon
CAMPBELL Veetrinary Surgeon
CAMPBELL Veterinary Su
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon - SHAW
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon Bristol Busy Bee Institute
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon EbAU
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon EKAWVIlie Delegates
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon ekAwvniB MARRIED Worth—Martin
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon EPAW VI11B LAW.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon EtfAW
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon HrZW VUl* Gr
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon IKAW V11LR DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Bill
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon National Art Gallery Representatives Af Meeting of Pontiac Teachers
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon S H AWVILL
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SH A W VILLE
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SH AW V ILLS’ I-
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE DR.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE Ladies’
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE Royal Purple Calf Meal
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLE. 1
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAW VILLJE.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWV LLE.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLB MENS WINTER SHIRTS Heavyweight
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLB.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Men’s Overcoats Overcoats
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Y tl Ï Itp
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE 23-piece
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE 25c
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Alvx D
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Blouses Smartly
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Famous
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE George Canningham
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Golden Peter
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Heavy Weight Stelco Standard Cage People
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Ladies’
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE MARRIED Dp
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Memorial Service
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Mens
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE New
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Ottawa Blouses Smartly
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Phone
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Phone SI.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Prints Rayons
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Quarts
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Robin Hood
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE See the Prize Lists
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Special Attraction
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Three
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Use
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE Yard Goods
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLK
CAMPBELL Veterinary" Surgeon SHAWVILLE
CAMPBELL Wing.-,
CAMPBELL Winter
CAMPBELL WM.
CAMPBELL WO*
CAMPBELL Wyman Womens Institute Hold Annual Meeting Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL Wyman Womens Institute Observe 21st Anniversary Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
CAMPBELL X House of Sydney Draper Destroyed
CAMPBELL*
Campbell* Bay Elementary Protestant School
Campbell* Bay Elementary School
Campbell* Bay Elementary School the
Campbell* Hay Agricultural Society
Campbell-Crafl PEMBROKE Office & Display
CAMPBELL-s
CAMPBELLS BAY Campbell
Campbell—That Com McLeod
CAMPBELL’8
Campbell’s
CAMPBELL’S Auto Service Co. Ltd.
Campbell’s Bav CEMETERY MEMORIALS & BRONZE PLAQUES
Campbell’s Bav Intermediate School Hockev Club
Campbell’s Bay Cemetery Serv.
Campbell’s Bay Church
Campbell’s Bay Elementary
Campbell’s Bay Elementary Apply Mrs.
Campbell’s Bay Elementary Onslow Elementary Before
Campbell’s Bay Elementary Open House
Campbell’s Bay Elementary School
Campbell’s Bay Elementary School Closing Otter Lake Centennial Meeting
Campbell’s Bay Elementary School Fun Fair
Campbell’s Bay Fish Derby Low Notes Shawville & District Snowmobile Club ARE VALENTINE
Campbell’s Bay Hospital Aux-I Diary
Campbell’s Bay Intermediate School
Campbell’s Bay Intermediate School Auditorium
Campbell’s Bay Jail
CAMPBELL’S BAY Liberal MNA
Campbell’s Bay Municipal Council
Campbell’s Bay Municipal Office
Campbell’s Bay Planning
Campbell’s Bay Public School
Campbell’s Bay School
Campbell’s Bay Senior Citizens Club
Campbell’s Bay Sheriff
Campbell’s Bay Shipping Club
CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone
Campbell’s Bay Telephone Co
Campbell’s Bay Telephone Co $
Campbell’s Bay Telephone Co.
Campbell’s Bay Telephone Company
CAMPBELL’S BAY Visitors
Campbell’s Bay-Litchfield Corriveau School of Dance
Campbell’s Bay/Litchfield Boileau & Associates
Campbell’s Ba^ Court
Campbell’s Bey
Campbell’s Bey Council
Campbell’s Borromeo Church
CAMPBELL’S Chatteris Chronicle WELDING SERVICE REG D Wyman
Campbell’s Council Informing
Campbell’s Council Minutes
Campbell’s Day Elementary School
Campbell’s Elementary School; Timmy Ouellet
Campbell’s Farm Iff
Campbell’s Hi Tuesday
Campbell’s Hotel Range
CAMPBELL’S IRON PILLS Public Notice
Campbell’s Polaris Chicken Palace Curtis Hudson Dépanneur Marcottes E & A Carpet Eddie McCann El
Campbell’s Ray Elementary school
Campbell’s Ray Elementary School 1
Campbell’s Ray Morning Service
Campbell’s Ray Telephone C
Campbell’s SERVICE Ü Interior Cleaning
Campbell’s Services de
Campbell’s Store
Campbell’s uJdJr* Methodist Church
Campbell’s Welding & Repairs Ltd.
Campbell’s Welding Service
Campbell’s Welding Service Reg’d
Campbell’t Bey Telephone
Canadian Armament Research DR. R. CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL Telephone 604-12
Canadian Tire Brian Stanton Shawville
Canadian Tire Hope Bert
Car- Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor CAMPBELL
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY • Pontiac
Carson Brian
Carson Wayne Elson Schock Dave Wilson Brian Murray Mike
Cartage Construction Brian Smith Studio Jenn Utronki
CASCADE ELECTRIC WATER HEATERS - ELECTRIC HEATING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC. Bob Campbell
Catholic School Commission Campbell’s Bay
CATHOLIC SCHOOL COMMISSION OF CAMPBELL
Cathy Watson Joan Sc Dale Stephens Brian & Barb Hams & Lois Smith Light
CBOT Producer Brian Frappier
CEMETERY MEMORIALS & BRONZE PLAQUES Campbell’s Bay
CEMETERY MEMORIALS Campbell
Cemetery Service Baptist Campbell’
Cemetery Service St Andrews United Campbell
CENOTAPH IN- CAMPBELL S
Center CAMPBELL S BAY QUE
Central Hospital Auxili- Campbell
Centre/ Health Campbell
Chamber of Commerce Holds Inaugural Banquet Campbell’s Bay Children Quyon Farmers Co-op
Charter Master Photographer 121 Lunam St. CAMPBELL
Charter Master Photographer 121 Lunam St CAMPBELL
Charter Master Photographer 121 LunamSt CAMPBELL
Chaudière Golf Club CAMPBELL
Chelsea Aylmer Elementary Buckingham Elementary Campbell’s Bay Elementary Chelsea Elementary Dr. S.
CHEMICALS ConMct BRIAN
CHEMICALS Contort BRIAN
Cheryl Campbell
Chester Prendergast Dies Suddenly At Lachine Hospital DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BA
Chevrolet Campbell
Children 8.30 Campbell Playhouse
Children DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC
CHIMNEYS PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL S BAY — PHONE 648-5SS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
Choice Campbell Chicken Noodle Bicks Baby Dills
Choice of Routes Til Ell HOPE
Choir Baptist CAMPBELL’S Full
CHRETIEN B A DD S DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL S BAY Office Hours
CHRETIEN B A,D DS DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL
CHRETIEN B.A.. D.D.S. DENTAL SUEGEO N PHONE 64B-SYSS CAMPBELL
CHRETIEN B.A.. D.D.S. DENTAL SURGEON PHONE 44S-SBSS CAMPBELL
CHRETIEN BA DDS DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL S BAY Office Hours
CHRETIEN BA.DOS DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL S BAY Office Hours
CHRETIEN BA.DOS DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL S BAY Office Hours -8
CHRETIEN Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL
CHRETIEN Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAT Optical Repaire MEDICAL BUILDING PEMBROKE
CHRISTIE MA1LEY Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
CHRISTIE MAILEY Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
CHRISTMAS NEEDS Campbell
Christmas Services V/ ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY CHRISTMAS EVE St
CHRISTMAS SPECIALS CAMPBELL’S WELDING SERVICE SUTTON’S Phone
Church Campbell
Church Campbell’s Bay
Church Campbell’s Bay CWL social Country Living Rev. William
Church FREE METHODIST Campbell’s Bay
Church Hall Campbell
Church HaN* Campbell
Church School FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL’S BAY Pastor W.A. Bresnahan
Church Service Tuesdays 2:00 p.m. Bible Study PASTORAL CHARGE OF CAMPBELL
Church Service Tuesdays 2:00 p.m. Bible Study PASTORAL CHARGE OF CAMPBELL S BAY
Church Service Tuesdays 2:00 p.m. Bible Study PASTORAL CHARGE OF CAMPBELL S BAY & BRYSON Reverend D
Church Service Tuesdays 2:00 p.m. Bible Study PASTORAL CHARGE OF CAMPBELL S BAY S BRYSON
Church Services Anglican THE ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL
Church Visitors CALL CAMPBELL’S BAT
CINDY BLAIS Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
CINDY S GIFT SHOP Campbell
Citizen Award—Brian Kilgour Norval Horner Trophy
Citizens Building Campbell
Citizens BulkHng Campbell
CLARENDON HOTEL HOTEL PRESLEY CAMPBELL’S BAY
Clarendon Inc Campbell
CLARICA" Campbell
CLEANING SERVICE Campbell
CLEARINGS Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
CLIFF CAMPBELL
CLIFF CAMPBELL Route Salesman BILL PIRIE Route Salesman EDGAR SCHWARTZ Agent
CLOSED HOPE.
CLOSED JANUARY Island 2nd BRISTOL VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT CAMPBELL’S BAY - LITCHFIELD FIRE DEPART
CLOSING PARTY Correspondent Joseph’s Celebrating Campbell’s Bay
CLOTHING Campbell
CLOTHING SHOP Campbell
CLOTHING STORE Campbell
Clothing Store Campbell s Bey Clerk Standing Committee on Regional Development House of Commons Ott
Club Lions Campbell
Club Lions de Campbell’s Bay
CLUB LIONS DE SHAWVILLE LIONS CLUB PARADE DE LA FÊTE DU CANADA DAY PARADE LES ENTFEPRISES BRiAN STA
Club Shield Brian Toole
CMC Office Campbell
Co4> Village Campbell
Cobbler Foundation Smith Bros. CAMPBELL S BAY
Collectivités du Pontiac AMYOTTKINSURANCE RAYMOND ROW AT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL
Comedy Bob Hope
Comedy Bob Hope Phyllis Oilier O BRIEN THEATRE Renfrew
Comer Store Brian Stanton Co. Ltd.
Comers St Andrew s Knox Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
Commercial CAMPBELL
COMMERCIAL LIFE-DISABILITY INVESTMENTS Campbell
COMMERCIAL LIFE-DISABILITY INVESTMENTS Campbell Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
Commercial Refrigeration LMits CAMPBELL’S BAY
Community Cen-Janey Campbell
Community Hall Every Saturday—The Top Hat Campbell
Community Hall Every Saturday—The Top Hat Campbell’s Bay Rock-Leghorn
Community Hos- Campbell S
Community Hospital Campbell’s Bay
Community Services Campbell
COMPACT BUDGET PRICED Grade Vie John Dean; Harley Richardson; Jack Lang; David Mc-Brian Brownlee
Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Phone Campbell
Con- Urquhart Campbell Weds Granby Girl Mr.
Concert Campbell
CONCERT FREE METHODIST Campbell
CONCRETE PRODUCTS Free Methodist Campbell
CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Free Methodist Campbell
CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FRONT STREET CAMPBELL’S BAY
Conseil de Bristol Council Campbell’s Bay Council
Conseil Municipal Campbell
Conseil Municipal de Campbell
Conseil Municipal de Campbell’s
Conseil Municipal de Campbell’s Bay
CONSEILLERS Province de Québec CLUB Moto Neige de Campbell
Consolidated School Campbell
CONSTRUCTION Campbell
CONSTRUCTION INC CAMPBELL’S MY CIMENT
CONSTRUCTION INC CAMPBELL’S BAY
Consultant Services CAMPBELL’S BAY PROT.
Consultative Urban Campbell
Contact Bob Campbell
Contact BRIAN
Contact Douglas Campbell
Contact George Campbell
Contact J.R Campbell
CONTESTANTS Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone 36 Sales and Service General Repairs - Body Wor
CONTINENTAL TELEPHONE CO LTD Campbell
CONTRACTOR¦ Brother Brian
Corel Centre Campbell’s
Corners St Andrew1» Knox Bn Sol Bible Study Thursday Vbuth Group Friday Campbell
CORP Campbell’s Bay AVIS PUBLIC Municipalité du Village de Campbells Bay Aux Contribuables de
Corp. Village Campbell
Corporation GRADU8 Campbell
Corporation Campbell
Corporation Campbell’s Bay
Corporation du Manoir St-Joseph Campbell
Corporation du Village de Campbell
CORPORATION MUNICI PALE DE CAMPBELL S BAY Nq HUNTING
Corporation Municip Canton de Litchfield Campbell
Corporation Municipale Campbell
Corporation Municipale Campbell’s Bay
Corporation Municipale Canton de Litchfield Campbell
Corporation Municipale COMTÉ DE PONTIAC Campbell
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE COMTE DE PONTIAC CAMPBELL S BAY
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE COMTE DE PONTIAC CAMPBELL’S BAY
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DE CAMPBELL
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DE CAMPBELL S BAY
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DE CAMPBELL S BAY C.P.
Corporation Municipale de Campbell’s
Corporation Municipale de Campbell’s Bay
CORPORATION Municipale de Campbell’s Bay C.P.
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DE CAMPBELL’S BAY CP.
Corporation Municipale de DONNE PAR LE SOUS- AVIS PUBLIC Campbell’s Bay
Corporation Municipale de Portage du Fort Campbell
Corporation Municipale du Canton de Litchfield Bureau du Secrétaire Tréso-rière Campbell
Corporation Municipale du Canton de Litchfield Campbell
Corporation Municipale du Canton de Litchifeid Campbell
Corporation Municipale du Canton de Utchffeld Campbell
Corporation Municipale du Village de Campbell
Corporation Municipale du Village de Campbell’s Bay Carmen Burke
Corporation Municipale Village de Campbell’s Bay
Corporation of Campbell
Corporation of Campbell s Bey Public Notice
Corporation of Campbell s Community Hospital
Corporation of Litch-Brian Hewitson
Corporation of St. Joseph’s Manor Campbell
Corporation Portage du Fort Campbell’s Municipale de Pon AVIS PUBLIC Je
Corporation Village of Campbell
COSGROVE & ASSOCIATES CAMPBELL
Cottage Hospital Campbell
COUNCIL CMI&aa a Marfinaa CAMPBELL
COUNCIL COUNCIL Calumet Island Campbell
COUNCIL Ladysmith Bristol Campbell
Council Mr Campbell
Council of Campbell
Councillor Campbell
COUNTIES Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
COUNTRY LIGHTNING Hotel Morin Campbell’s Bay Ellen’s Fabrics
County Council In- PH 73 CAMPBELL S BAY
Court House of Campbell’s
Co^p Village Campbell
CRANFIELD Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
Crawford Bros Campbell
Crawford Bros of Campbell
Credit Plan Available Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Phone 28 Avenue School
Crlsco Oil Campbell
Curb Stops Charter Master Photographer 121 LunamSt CAMPBELL
CURRY & DOROTHY CAMPBELL
CUSTOM FARMWORK Campbell
Custom Made Custom Made PLUS FREE VALANCE CAMPBELL’S
D. CAMPBELL
D. J. CAMPBELL
D.D.S. DENTAL SURGEON Campbell’s Bay
D.D.S. DENTAL SURGEON PHONE 448-5955 CAMPBELL
D.D.S. DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL
D.D.S. DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 648-5955 CAMPBELL
D.O.S. DENTAL SURGEON PHONE 448-5955 CAMPBELL
D.S. DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL
D.S. DFNTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL S BAY Office Hours
DADDYS GONE A HUNTING Dram# Adult Entertainment Campbell
Dairy Campbell
Dairy Co. EX Campbell
Dairy Showmanship Brian Drummond
Dairy Shownwv Brian Drum-this Club
Dairy) B & T Dunbar Petroleum 735-5178 Campbell Crafi Michael & Sheila Voisin Esso Sales Associates
Dale Bros 1.50; Campbell
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter PONTIAC Campbell Monument Providing Solutions For
DANIEL TREMBLAY A CAMPBELL
DANIEL TREMBLAY A CAMPBELL
DANIEL TREMBLAY A CAMPBELL S BAY QUÉBEC
DANIEL TREMBLAY CAMPBELL
Data Archiving Campbell
Daughter Helen Municipal Corporation Village of Campbell
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports CAMPBELL’S BAY
DAY 648-5535 Methodist The Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Mainprize Campbell
DAYS "Campbell
DE CAMPBELL
DE CAMPBELL’S BAY AT 819 648-2132 Mitil
DE CAMPBELL’S BAY AU
De- Juhn Campbell
Deal PILON Garage Inc SHAWVILLE Campbell
DEAN & MERRITT’S PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev.
DEATHS Men’s Department Campbell* Hay
Dec. Harry Campbell
Deere Mole Ball Ditcher Campbell’s Bay R.A.
Deliveries Free Methodist Campbell
DELIVERY EXTRA Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
Demers Center Bristol Calumet Island Davidson Clarendon Campbell
DENTAL SURGEON CAMPBELL
DENTAL SURGEON CAMPBELL S BAY CEMENT BLOCKS
DENTAL SURGEON CAMPBELL S BAY Miss Leona Allen
DENTAL SURGEON CAMPBELL S BAY — OFFICE HOURS
Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone 30 GORDON
DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL S BAY Office Hours
DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL S BAY Office Hours -8
Départ du Directeur Général MRC/CLD Pontiac CAMPBELL’S BAY
Depart Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Department Campbell
des Lions de Campbell’s Bay
Deumve* Hope
Diabetes Hope Foundation Scholarship Awards Program
Dialysis Fund SCOTT CAMPBELL Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE Dec 11.2010
Diamond Drilling • Dure Water Pumps Sales & Service Bible Campbell
DIED Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Branch
Dillon .... Elsie Campbell
DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service CAMPBELL
DISABILITY INVESTMENTS Campbell Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
DISABILITY INVESTMENTS Campbell Mireille Alary
DISABILITY INVESTMENTS Campbell
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
DISPLAY Free Methodist Campbell
District Eileen Campbell
District News Campbell
Division Brian
Doctor of Optometry CEMETERY MEMORIALS Campbell
DOINAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Dolores Bertrand Brian
DOMINIC SLOAN Sheriff Campbell’s Bay
DOMINIC SLOAN B Sheriff D Sheriffs Office Campbell’s Bay
Donaldson replaces Brian
Donaldson S Campbell
DONAT Le GUER ER BRONSON—BALDWIN Notary Publi CAMPBELL,SBAY QÜEB
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER 1 Notary Public | CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Branch
DONAT Le GUERRIER B. A Notary Public CAMPBELL
DONAT Le GUERRIER B. A Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER B. A.. LL B.. Notary Public CAMPBELL
DONAT Le GUERRIER B.A.. L.L.B Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER B.A.. L.L.B.. Notary Public# CAMPBELL’S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER Blankets Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER Cold Weather Reminders Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER MID-WINTER SPECIALS Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public -CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC X Branch
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC SYCAMORE LANE"
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Branch
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC MARRIED Hon.J.
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC SHAWVILLE HARDWARE STORE
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC SHAWVILLE HARDWARE STORE -i Estate C.
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC SHAWVILLE HARDWARE STORE 4 Estate
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELl.S BAY QUEBEC Hi
DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER Record December Snowfall JANUARY SPECIALS Notary Public CAMPBELL S BAY
DONAT Le GUERRIER WHEELING Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Branch
DONNA CAMPBELL Heavy
Dore Cemetery Chicken Supper—The Women’s Association of Campbell’s Hay United Church
DOS DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL
DOUG THOMPSON & SON CUSTOM FARMWORK GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL
DOWD Campbell
DQNAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL S BAY
Dr. Campbell
DRAPER Y MA TERIALS Campbell’s Bay Phone
Dress Shop Campbell
DRINK Anybody’s Alcohol Campbell’s Bay QYoo<
DRUGS PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL S BAY — PHONE *48-5554 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
DS DENTAL SURGEON Campbell’s Bay
DU CANADA C.M.C. CAMPBELL
du Canada Campbell
DU IvCuS AgO Campbell
DUNCAN CAMPBELL.
DUPUIS Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
DUPUIS Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY • Health Week
E-Z-Go Division o# Textron Inc Campbell’s Welding Service Tel
EASB1S & CAMPBELL
Eastern Court John Campbell
Eastern Ontario CAMPBELL
Economics Press Inc which CAMPBELL’S BAY
EDWARD BELANGER Campbell’s Biy
EHBE EF--- Campbell
EILEEN LABELLE Campbell Monument 689-2314 Campbell Craft PEMBROKE Office & Display 611 Glen St 735
Elections CAMPBELL’S BAY Scrutin
Elections Lucie Campbell
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
ELECTRIC MOTORS Campbell
Electric Power Campbell’s Bay
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMPBELL
Elementary School Campbell’s Bay Monday Nov.
Elementary School Campbell’s Phone
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ONSLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMPBELL
ELSON HEIN Campbell
Emard Legion Banquet Al Campbell
EMPLOYMENT Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Free Estimates
Employment Grants Campbell"
EN FETE Bureau de Shérif Palais de Justice Campbell
ENDROIT D EXPLOITATION Rue Front CAMPBELL S BAY
ENDROIT D EXPLOITATION RUE Front CAMPBELL* BAY
Engkeh Free Methodist Campbell
Equin Reporter CAMPBELL
Equipment Ladies D. J. CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
EQUIPPED TRUCKSm A CAMPBELL S BAY QUÉBEC
Equity Brian Henderson
Equity CAMPBELL
Equity Editor Campbell
Equity Editor Equity Editor Campbell
EQUITY Elementary Campbell
Equity Marshallene Campbell
Equity Reporter Campbell
Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
Equity Reporter Cheryl Campbell
Equity" CAMPBELL
Estate Corporation CAMPBELL
ESTIMATES FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
ESU Campbell’s Bey
Evangelist Catholic Church CAMPBELL
Evangelist Church Campbell
Evangelist Church Campbell*» Hay
Evangelist Church Campbell’s Bay
Evangelist Parish Campbell
Evangelistic Service TUESDAY BURMAN DISTRIBUTORS Campbell
Evengelistlc Service CAMPBELL
Evening Service CAMPBELL
Evening Service CAMPBELL’S BAY
Evening Service FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL
Evening Service FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL S BAY Pastor
Evening Service FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL S BAY Pastor W.A. Bresnahan
Evening Service FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL’S BAY
Evening Service FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL’S BAY ERNIE’S AUTO BODY
Evening Service FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL’S BAY Pastor W A Bresnahan
Evening Service FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL’S BAY Pastor W.A Breerwwi
Evening Service FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL’S BAY Pastor W.A. Bresnahan Tel
Evening Service PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
Everett Ar- Campbell
Everett Bob Campbell
EXPLORERS DENTAL SURGEON CAMPBELL S RAY KELLY
Fabric Centre Campbell
Fabric Shop — CAMPBELL
FARLEY Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Farm Equipment Campbell
Farm Equipment CAMPBELL’S BAY
Farm Equipment Wanted Campbell
Farmers and Forum Meeting Campbell’s Bay Hospital
Fashion Shop Campbell
Fashion Shop KRAKATOA EAST OF JAVA Chiropractor Adventure — Drama Maximilien Schell Brian Keith Sal
Fashion-Craft Notary Public CAMPBELL S BAY
Father Brian Allan
Father Brian Allan BAPTIST Phone
Father Brian Allan of St Paul’s Anglican Church
Federal Banister & Solicitor CAMPBELL
Fermeture Canada CAMPBELL’S BAY • Le Centre Service Canada
FERTILIZER Campbell’s Bay Ciment Coming
Fgthar Brian Allan St Dominic’s
Financial Needs Campbell Craft
FINANCING AVAILABLE OAC Triennal Roll Public Notice Brian Corbin Auctions
Findlay Mrs. Campbell’s Room Best
Fire Auto Campbell
FIRE AUTO LIFE Aeglicee Rorlsh el Campbell
Fire Depart- Campbell
Fire Department Campbell s Bay-Litchfield Volunteer Fire Department Shawville-Clarendon Volunteer F
Fire Department of Campbell
Fire Department of Quyon Campbell
Fire Department Waltham Volunteer Fire Department Campbell
Fire Destroys Campbell’s Bay Roman Catholic School
Fire HalL Campbell
Fire Ha|l Campbell
Fireman Bob Campbell
FIREMEN S BALL Campbell
FIRST ARRIVAL DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
First Campbell
First Prize Royal Winter Fair PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev J Stevenson
FISHING EQUIPMENT Campbell
Flyers Wire Stretchers Universal Post Hole Diggers Crow Bars Hay Fork Hope Spades
FOODMARKET R E. CAMPBELL L R KEON & SONS SHAWVILLE HIGH SCHOOL SATURDAY
FOOTWEAR Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
FOR Best Costume First place-Campbell’s Tree Service
Ford V Ton Pickup SPECIALS Campbell’s Bay Quebec
Forest Inn - Bryson Lea Entreprises Brian Stanton Ltd#
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELL S BAY QUÉBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELL S BAY QUÉBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELL’S BAY QUÉBEC
FORTIN & LEGAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST.. CAMPBELL
FORTIN & LEGAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST.. CAMPBELL S BAY
FORTIN & LEGAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRQNT ST.CAMPBELL*BAY/
FOUNDATIONS Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Free Methodist Campbell
FOUR HOUSES CAMPBELL
FOUR HOUSES CAMPBELL S
FOUR HOUSES CAMPBELL S BAY Village
FOURNIER Barristers & Solicitors Campbell
Fr Brian Allan
Fraser Brace Campbell
FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL
Free Methodist Campbell Bay John Foley Rev Stuart Marptoc
Free Methodist Campbell Bay Pastor John Foley
Free Methodist Campbell*
Free Methodist Campbell* Bay
FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL‘S BAY Rev. Edith Mamprize
FREE METHODIST Campbell’
Free Methodist Campbell’i Bar Pastor P.L. Swann
Free Methodist Campbell’s
Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P
Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor Sylvio Blanchard Sunday School
FREE METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Pastor W.A. Bresnahan
FREE METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Pastor W.A. Bresnahan Sunday School
FREE METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Pastor W.A. Bresnahmn
Free Methodist Campbell’s Bey Pastor P.L. Swann
FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL S BAY Pastor W
FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL S BAY Pastor W.A. Bresnahan
FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell*a Bay BER & BER HOME LTD.
FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’
Free Methodist Church Campbell’s
FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay
FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay MAURICE
FREE METHODIST CHURCH CAMPBELL’S BAY Pastor W A
FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay Rev. Maurice
FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bay Rev. Maurice Vannest
FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell’s Bey Bristol Charge Rev Ed
Free Methodist Church of Campbell
Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Mainprise Campbell
Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Mainprize Campbell
Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Mamprize Campbell
Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Maxnprize Campbell
Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Moinprize Campbell
Free Methodist Madeleine Gravel Secretary-Treasurer Campbell
Freshmart Campbell’s Bay Ciment RBC Banque Royale Charlotte L’Écuyer M" Jean-Pierre Pigeon Mountain
FRIDAY Campbell* Ray Pastoral Charge REV.
Friendly Sendee Campbell GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM BY SATELLITES Monument Custom Crafted Memorials
Friendly Sendee Campbell Mack Mackenzie Motors Ltd. Renfrew
Friendly Service Campbell Mireille Alary
Friendly Service Campbell Dr.
Friendly Service Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love
Friendly Service Edmond Mainville Inc. Campbell Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
FROATS A SONS GENERAL INSURANCE Phone IH CALL CAMPBELL
FROATS Mrs. Campbell
Front Campbell
Front Campbell’s Bay
Front Campbell’s Bay Dossier
Front Campbell’s Bay Lease Interest Rate
FRONT N C P 38 CAMPBELL
FRONT N C P 38 CAMPBELL S BAY
Front N.. Campbell
Front N.s Campbell
Front St Campbell
Front St N CAMPBELL
Front St. Campbell’s Health
FRONT ST.. CAMPBELL
FRONT ST.. CAMPBELL S BAY
Front Street,Campbell
Front Sts Campbell
Front Sud Campbell
FRONTN C P 38 CAMPBELL
FRONTN C P 38 CAMPBELL S BAY
FRONTN C P 38 CAMPBELL’S BAY
Froudloot’s Hotel Campbell’s Bay
Frozen Products J & J Grocery Brian
Ft Brian Allan Holy Trinity Radford
Fund Raising Dinner & Dance Campbell
Funeral Home Campbell
Fur Salon Campbell
Furnace Oil Customer» HOMELITE CHAIN SAWS SALES A SERVICE Campbell
FURNITURE AND ANTIQUES SHAWVILLE Campbell
FURNITURE Campbell’s Bay St. John BV
FURNITURE RESTORATION Campbell Monument AN
FURNITURE RESTORATION Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s Free Estimates
G & D Systems Randy Labadie Financial Services Bruce Campbell Pontiac Mayor Ian Hudson Quyon Fire D
GARAGE INC Campbell
GARAGE INC Vi Campbell
Garage/Body Shop Dolan s Fabrics Gavan s Hotel Francis Fuel Mountainview Turf Farm Campbell
GATINEAU Free Methodist Campbell
Gavan’s Hotel Campbell’s Polaris P.S.D.A. DRAWS ON
Gavan’s Hotel Campbell’s Polaris RS.DA.
GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL
GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL S BAY 648-2114 FORTIN & LE GAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
General Manager Central Canada Exhibition Association Point Road Shopping Plaza Campbell’s
GENERAL MERCHANTS CAMPBELL’S BAT
General SADC Pontiac CFDC Box 425,14 Route 148 Campbell
GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST.. CAMPBELL S BAY
GEORGE S CAMPBELL
GEORGE S CAMPBELL S BAY
GERVAIS PETROLEUM Agent- Bill Fenton Campbell
GIFT SHOP Campbell
Girls Shawvllle Onslow Ladysmith Campbell’s Bay Elmside Bantam Boys
GIROUX Campbell’s Bay
GLEN CAMPBELL.
Golden Age Group AT Campbell’s Bay
Good Bulls Campbell
Good Hope
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD CAMPBELL
Gospel Service PASTORAL CHARGE OF CAMPBELL’S BAY AND BRYSON St
Grads Brian Arbic
Graduates Graduate Campbell
Graduation Dance Campbell
GRAVEL Free Methodist Campbell
Great Grandmother Campbell
Greatario Industrial Stor- Campbell
GROCER J & J GROCERY CAMPBELL
Group Fnday Campbell
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
GUERRIER Cold Weather Reminders Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
GUERRIER D—¦ Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY
GUERRIER È Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
GUERRIER LL B.. Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
GUERRIER LL B„ Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
GUERRIER Local Nurses Successful In Examinations Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC SHAWVILLE HARD
GUERRIER L«L«Bf» Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
GUERRIER MEN’S Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
GUERRIER Notary Public ,CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Lfwacb
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL S BAY
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC F
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Branch
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Drapery Department
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC FOR MEN Branch
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Ft
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Honoured
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC JANUARY SPECIALS Branch
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC LITTLE
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Mrs.
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Now
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC OR
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Other
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC SHAWVILLE HARDWARE STORE -? Estate C.
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC SHAWVILLE HARDWARE STORE Estate C.
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Suspend Order Regarding Collapsible Tabes Reporting
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC There
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC VÜ
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC X Shawville
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC X SHAWVILLE HARDWARE STORE -r Estate C.
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S UAf QUEBEC Service Branch
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL.S B AY QUEBEC Mr.
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL.S BAY QUEBEC Branch
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL.S BAY QUEBEC Grandson of
GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
GUERRIER Notery Public CAMPBEll
GUERRIER That Extra Cash Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC Braoctfat Quyon"
H. BEERS SURGEON DENTIST Campbell
H. Perry Campbell
HA Y TOOLS Campbell’s Bay
HA Y VIKW HOUHE,Campbell
Habitant Soup CAMPBELL
Han* Inn Campbell
Hanson Campbell Co.t Limited Dept
Hanson Campbell Co^UaM CHATHAM.
Hanson Campbell Kitchen Cabinets
HANSON CAMPBELL.
HARRIS & CAMPBELL
HARRY WOOD & CO CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Campbell
Hat Pavilion Campbell
Hawthorne School Campbell
Hayes & Sons Campbell
HAYING TOOLS Campbell—
Hayley Campbell
HE Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY C
Health & Beauty Campbell
HEALTH SCIENCES COURSE 49072E Home Support Worker Level II Campbell
Health Week Campbell
HEAPHY Locksmith Campbell
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher CAMPBELL
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher CAMPBELL’S BAY
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher CAMPBELL’S BAY Organizer Denis Lamothe
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher CAMPBELL’S BAY • Pontiac
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher LITCHFIELD Campbell’s Bay/Litchfield
Heaves Remedy SURGEON DENTIST Campbell* Bat
Hell Campbell
HELP WANTED Campbell
Hementars School Campbell * Ba> Elemcnttry School
HENDERSON ACCOUNTANT Campbell
HENDERSON Secretary-Treasurer Campbell
Heritage Campbell’s Bay
HH Campbell’s
HHV Brian Russett
Hi PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev.
Hi V ,1 Honda MONUMENTS FURNITURE RESTORATION Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering L
High School Campbell’s Bay
Hilton Mine* PAUL A MARTINEAU Barrister & Solicitor ¦•A* L.L.l CAMPBELL’S BAY Prendergast Mills Inf
HILTON MINES SCHOLARSHIP FREE METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Pastor WA
Hilton Mines Trophy- Bill Campbell
Hobbs & Sons Hardy Plants HairTech Campbell
Hockey Team Campbell
HODCINS STORE CAMPBELL S BAY
HODCINS STORE DONAT Le GuERRI E F Notary Public Campbell’s Bay
HODCINS STORE DONAT Le GUERRIER B. A Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
HODCINS STORE Notary Public Campbell’s Bay
Hodgins Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L Swann
HODGINS GARAGE Sheriff Sheriff* Office Campbell’s Bay
HODGINS STORE DONAT Le GUERRIER LL B„ Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
HODGINS STORE Notary Public Campbell
HODGINS STORE Notary Public Campbell’s Bay
Hodglns Shopping Plaza Shawville Brian
HOG & POULTRY WIRE CAMPBELL’S BAY
HOGGINS STORE Campbell
HOLINESS MOVEMENT Campbell
Holiness Movement Church Campbell
Holiness Movement Church Campbell’s Bay
Home MONUMENTS ON DISPLAY CEMETERY LETTERING Campbell Spring
Home Hardware Campbell
HOME HARDWARE STORE Campbell* • Bey
Honda Brian Bruce
Honda Campbell** Bay
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Campbell
Hoover Washers & Dryers PILON PONTIAC-BUICK Campbell
HOPE
HOPE & Co
HOPE & Co# ANUFACTURING STATIONERS
HOPE & Co,
HOPE & Co.
HOPE & Co. ANCFACTURING STATIONERS
HOPE & Co. ANUFACTURIXG STATIONERS
HOPE & Co. BM FOREST HOUSE.
HOPE & Co. INC FACTORING STATIONERS
HOPE & Co. MANUFACTURING STATIONERS
HOPE & Co. TLrANUyACTUilINQ STATIONEfts
HOPE & Co. Vf ANÜPACTURING STATIONERS
Hope & Sons
HOPE À Co,
HOPE Ac Co
Hope cemetery
Hope Christian Fellowship
Hope Christian Fellowship Church
Hope Christian Fellowship Wesleyan Church
Hope Development School Ht Playa del
Hope Engineering Study
Hope Ledoux Senior
Hope School
Hope X Sons
Hope You Dance
HORNER - CAMPBELL
HORNER STORE Campbell
Hospital Auxiliary Hold Work Meeting Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY
Hospital Auxiliary Meets Al Campbell
Hospital Campbell’s Bay Hospital Aux-
Hospital Campbell’s Bay Thanksgiving Donations Your Community Hospital
Hospital County Bonding Campbell
Hospital Group Campbell
Hospital Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
HOTEL E CAMPBELL
HOTEL & 648-5575 648-5575 MORIN Campbell’s Bay
HOTEL BERTRAND Campbell
Hotel Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
HOTEL Campbell
HOTEL Campbell’s Bay
HOTEL MORIN Campbell
HOUGHTON Campbell
HOUSE Campbell
House Campbell’s Bay
HOUSE FOR SALE OR RENT Campbell
House League Roster Bantam Division CAMPBELL
House Tournament ENTERTAINMENT A T Hotel Morin Campbell’s Bay
HOUSEHOLD FURNISHINGS CAMPBELL
HST Campbell Monument
Hull PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
Hull PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL S BAY — PHONE *48-5554 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
Human Resources Development Canada Campbell
Human Resources Development Canada Campbell’s
IA CORPORATION Municipale du Canton de Litchfield Campbell
IBS Meubles Usages CAMPBELL
Ibuth Group Friday Campbell
ID & R AUTO SALES Realty Inc. CAMPBELL
II Secondary School Campbell’s Bay REGISTRATION
III BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
III BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY Phone
III BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 86 ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVIUE PHONE
III BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY Rhone
III Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE 28 S
ILE DU GRAND CALUMET FORT COULONGE CAMPBELL’S BAY
IlhOO Free Methodist Campbell
ILL Barrister & Soliciter CAMPBELL’S BAY RHONE 21
ILL BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
ILL BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY Phone
ILL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S
ILL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE 21
ILL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE 28 MAIN ST PHONE:- Office
ILL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE 28 Mrs. Nellie Helmer Dies At South
ILL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE 28 SHAWVILLE MtVKI MURPHY—In
ILL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE IS Odorless Cleaning Shawvllle
ILL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY RHONE 21
ILL BARRISTER A SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 86 MILNE
ILL BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS CAMPBELL
Immaculate Conception Campbell
Imperial Oil Ltd Campbell
IMPERIAL PRODUCTS UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge Bryson
Institute Meeting Campbell
Institute Young Mens Suits DONAT Le GUERRIER L.L.B.. Notary Public CAMPBELL’S.
Institutes Miss Campbell
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire ¦ Auto ¦ Lite du Fort CAMPBELL’S BAY PARISH PORTAGE DU FORT
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD PILON GARAGE INC BRYSON CAMPBELL
INSURANCE Auro THEFT AL S ELECTRIC REG D Campbell’s Bay
INSURANCE Fire and Automobile Campbell
Intermediate Consolidated School Campbell’s Bay
International Action CAMPBELL
Involvement Campaign Committee of Campbell
Iona V.iliill Campbell
IS. HOPE & Co,
Island East Bristol -Bryson Village Calumet Island Campbell
Island East Bristol Bryson Calumet Island Campbell
Ite Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
IVERSON Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
IVERSON Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
IW Campbell
J & J Grocery Brian
J & P Furniture Campbell
J AM EH HOPE A CO.
J Pilon Garage Inc. Campbell
J. CAMPBELL
J. CAMPBELL N Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
J. CAMPBELL Boys
J. CAMPBELL Eleven Cases Before District Magistrate Veterinary Surgeon SHAWVILLE.
J. CAMPBELL T
J. CAMPBELL Warren’s
J. CAMPBELL Word
J. P Campbell
J. Thoma- Bristol ACCOUNTANT Campbell
J0C Sheriff Campbell
Jade East CAMPBELL
JAIMES HOPE
JAMBS HOPE
JAMES DAVIS Selective Service Office CAMPBELL S BAY
JAMES HOPE
JAMES HOPE & COM AKUFACTURINO STATIONERS.
JAMES HOPE & COm JSSaSS
JAMES HOPE & COM mrANUFACTURING STATIONERS.
JAMES HOPE & COM TAf ANUFACTURINQ STATIONER#
JAMES HOPE Si
JAMIE DOGGART Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
JAMIE DOGGART Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
Jan Com CAMPBELL’S EMULSION OF COD LIVER OIL
Jan Protestant Elementary School CAMPBELL
JANES HOPE & COM
JANUARY Campbell’s Bay News
JANUARY Shawville Free Methodist Campbell
JANUARY Shiwville Free Methodist Campbell
JAR SMOOTH OR CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER CAMPBELL’S
JEANETTE RANGER Campbell
Jo Anne Campbell
Jo Campbell
JO CAMPBELL’S KIDNEY PILLS
Joanne Luker Brogan Inc. Cadence Campbell
John Lambert Campbell
JOHN S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Campbell
JOHN S SCHOOL Campbell
John’s Church Campbell’s Protestant High School
JONATHAN CROWE Equity Reporter CAMPBELL*S BAY
JOX 1V0 Free Methodist Campbell
JP PILON GARAGE INC Campbell
Jtertb Corners Ladysmith Campbell
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
Junior Choir United Church Campbell’s Bay
Junior Gridders Beal Campbell
K Equity Campbell
K Randy Pitt $ Campbell
K TION Campbell KEARNS MOBILE ROLAIEC Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
KAREN & NOELLA S SUPER FORME Campbell
KATTKNNON CAMPBELL* NAY WUÉBM
KEARNS MOBILE Campbell FARM TRACTOR TIRE SALLS & SI
KEARNS MOBILE Campbell Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
KELLEY Barrister & Soliciter CAMPBELL’S BAY Poultry
KELLEY Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY
Kensley Construction Garage CAMPBELL S BAY Monday
Kidney Disease Hope
KINDERGARTEN ELEMENTARY TEACHER CAMPBELL
Kingsley Smyth Allan Black Urquhart Campbell Cameron Rowat Hewett McCredie
KK Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
Kl & Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Knight Commercial Dishwasher CAMPBELL’S BAY Place
Knox Bristol Bible Study Thumday Ibuth Group Friday Campbell
Knox Bristol Bible Study Thursday *xith Group Friday Campbell
Knox Bristol Bible Study Thursday Nbuth Group Friday Campbell
Knox Bristol Bible Study Thursday touth Group Friday Campbell
Knox Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
KOSHY & FROUIN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS CAMPBELL
KRISTINA MlfENER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
L Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
L & M Electronic* Radio Appliance*—Furniture Campbell
L & M Electronics Campbell
L & M Electronics Inc. Phone Campbell’s Bay
L & M Electronics RADIO* - T V APPLIANCES FURNITURE Campbell
L 0 N T E CAMPBELL’S BAY STATION.
l CAMPBELL’S BAY
L DENTAL SURGEON PHONE 64R-SMS CAMPBELL
l FRED HENDERSON ACCOUNTANT Campbell’s Bay
l McGuire Pontiac Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELL* BAY FORT- COULD NGK QUEBEC QUÉBE
L PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
l SERVICE CAMPBELL
l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
l SOLICITOR CAMPBELL S BAY PHONE 86 KENSLEY ELECTRIC Shawville ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING
l SOLICITORS CAMPBELL
L.L.B Haying Season Notary Public CAMPBELL
L.L.B Notary Public CAMPBELL S BAY
L.L.B Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
L.L.B.. Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
L.L.B„t Notary Public CAMPBELL S BAY
L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Manufacturer’s Credit Plan Available
L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Roofing Specialists Reasonable Prices Guaranteed Appl
LA CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DE CAMPBELL
LA CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DU CANTON DE LITCHFIELD BUREAU DU SECRÉTAIRE-TRÉSORIER Campbell
LA CORPORATION MUNICIPALE Du Canton de Litchfield Campbell
LA CORPORATION MUNICIPALE du Canton de Utchfleld Campbell
LA R C STRUT PO SOI 797 Free Methodist Campbell
Lac Bill Campbell
LAC Harrv Campbell
Lac Harry Campbell
Lac William Campbell
LACOURSE MOTOR SALES CAMPBELL’S BAY
Ladies Auxiliary Royal Canadian Legi< Campbell
LADYSMITH T.C.R.A. THE CAMPBELL
LAND Campbell Monument Co. Ltd 611
Landscape Co Campbell
Landscape Co Campbell’s
LANG ST.. SHAWVILLE CAMPBELL S BAY
LATEX Campbell’s Bay OJNII-OI QUART
LAVIGNE Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
LAWN BROS Campbell’s Bay------ Present
Lea-Frank Campbell
LEAD Brian Stanton
Leaders Corps CAMPBELL’S BAY FIRE DEPARTMENT Annual FIREMAN
League of Campbell
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL S BAY
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY Never
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY V SS** Governor General
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY— Leah Miner
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY—A
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter ; CAMPBELL’S BAY
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL S BAY Twice
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY 41
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY .7V~»
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY By PAL L MCGEE Equity Editor SHAWVILLE
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY Many
LEAN MILLER Equity Editor CAMPBELL
LEASING Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Mack MacKenzie Motors Ltd. Renfrew
LEASING ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS Campbell
LEASING REP REDUCED Campbell
Leather Toiletries CAMPBELL’S BAY FIRE DEPARTMENT Annual FIREMAN
LEAVING CAMPBELL’S BAY
Legion Hell Campbell
Legion Ladies of Campbell
LEGION MALL Campbell
Les Enterprises Brian Stanton Ltée BAR PERCY
LES FORCES ARMÉES CANADIENNES SI LA VIE T’INTÉRESSE SUREAU DU SHERIF PALAIS DE JUSTICE CAMPBELL S B
LES MEUBLES Campbell
LIA BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
Liberal School Board of Western Brian Murphy
Liberman & Campbell; J. McBane Times
LIFE Campbell’s Bay Phone
LIMITED Free Methodist Campbell
LINDA CAMPBELL
Line COUNCIL Campbell
Line Vs Campbell’s
Lion Cliff Campbell
Lion Douglas Campbell
Lion tamer Brian Thomson
Lion Terry Campbell
LIONS & LIONETTES QUYON - MARCHÉ McCANN SHAWVILLE - B S PLACE CAMPBELL S BAY - KLUKE
Lions Hall Campbell
Lions Hall Campbell’s Bay Best
Lise Lefebvre Campbell
LITCHFIELD ENTERPRISES LTD EXCAVATING AND EQUIPMENT RENTALS Campbell
LITCHFIELD Réélisez BRIAN HEWITSON Obtenez
LL B Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
LL B.. Notary Public CAMPBELL S BAY
LL B„ Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
LLL BARRISTER & SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
LLL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S
LLL Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE
LLL Barristers & Solicitors CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE 28 L Service Cement Blocks
LLL Barristers & Solicitors CAMPBELL’S BAY RHONE
LO Menrs JAS HOPE & Co. ANUFACTUItlXO STATIONERS
LOCAL À CAMPBELL
Local Protestant School Board Meetings CLARENDON Campbell McDonald.)
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS ADVERTISING Campbell
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS ADVERTISING Gil Cluff Septic Service Campbell
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS LAWYER Campbell Gil Cluff Septic Service
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS MONUMENTS FURNITURE RESTORATION Campbell Monument Cil Cluff Septic S
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS OFFICE SURGERY Campbell Gil Cluff Septic Service Dr. E.I. Shapiro
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS OFFICE SURGERY Gil Cluff Septic Service Campbell Dr. E.I. Shapiro
Lodge Hotel; Campbell
LODGING PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD Campbell
Lord Bishop Campbell
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor CAMPBELL
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY Nov
LOUISE BROWN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
Louise Donaldson Campbell s Bay Ciment Association
Louise Donaldson H. I. Hobbs SEPTIC TANK PUMPING Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials SEPTIC
LPQ CAMPBELL’S BAY IRIS SMITH
LTD Campbell
LTD "Yottr Professional Cleaner* Main St CAMPBELL
LTD CAMPBELL
LTD Campbell’s Bay Phone
LTD Wi MANUFACTURE CONCRETE SEWER FIFE REINFORCED ROAD FIFE Campbell
LTD Wl MANUFACTURE CONCRETE SEWER PIPE REINFORCED ROAD PIPE CAMPBELL S BAY Phone
LTD Wl MANUFACTURE CONCRETE SIWIE PIPE Campbell
LU Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S
LU Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE
Luc Lagarde Student Employment Officers Campbell’s Bay
LUNAM & SON CAMPBELL’S BAY
LUNAM & SON CAMPBELL’S BAY W V P Y
Lutheran Church Campbell s Bay- Free Methodist Church Fort Coulonge
L«1H CAMPBELL
M. FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
M. Zion Church Service CAMPBELL
MACFAIILANK BROS Campbell
MACFARLANE BROS Campbell
MACFARLAXE BROS Campbell
MacKenzie Motors Ltd. Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s Greatest Gift
MACKINAW CLOTH Office CAMPBELL S BAY
Magistrate’s Court Campbell’s Bay 6 Drummond Medical
MAJORETTES George Campbell
MAKES Campbell
Malcolm Campbell High School
MALM 13VUG’S GARAGE Campbell
MALM BURG’S GARAGE Campbell’s Bay Que
Manager Telephone 7-3831 LADIES & CHILDRENS WEAR Campbell
MANOIR ST-JOSEPH CAMPBELL S BAY
MANOR INC CAMPBELL S BAY
MANPOWER CENTRE Campbell
Manufacturers Life CAMPBELL’S BAY Phone
Manufacturers Life CAMPBELL
Maple Leaf Campbell
Mar- Hope Cemetery
Marianne Hope
MARRIED Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
MARTINEAU & ALLARD 6.A.f L.L.L. Barristers & Solicitors CAMPBELL’S
MARTINEAU & ALLARD B.A.# LL.L Barristers & Solicitors CAMPBELL’S
MARTINEAU & ALLARD BA,ILL Barristers & Solicitors CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE 28 VICTOR
MARTINEAU B.A„ L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Block Concerning Roofing Specialist
MARTINEAU Banister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Block P 29 DR.
MARTINEAU Barrister & Solicitor B.A„ LL.L. CAMPBELL
MARTINEAU Barrister & Solicitor BA„ LX.L CAMPBELL’S BAY Gorman
MARTINEAU Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Tenders
MARTINEAU B«Am L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Block GE ORGE FT
MARTINEAU B»A*t L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Block Wyman W. I. Head BRISTOL FAR
Maryland Campbell*
Master Bany Campbell Get
Master Barry Campbell
Master Brian Bretzlaff
Master Brian Campbell
Master Brian Currie-Mills
Master Brian Hearty
Master Brian Hodgins
Master Brian Kelly
Master Brian Lester
Master Brian Macintosh
Master Brian McCoshen
Master Brian Mousseau
Master Brian Russett Jr
Master Brian Sparling
Master Brian Thompson
Master Brian Worth
Master Brian.
Master Bruce Campbell
Master Douglas Campbell
Master Edey Campbell
Master Neil Campbell
Master Ray Campbell
Master Willie Campbell
Master Willlie Campbell
Masters Brian
MATTRESS FACTORY 8c FURNITURE OUTLET F REE Campbell’s
Mattress Factory Campbell
MATTRESS FACTORY OUTLET & FURNITURE All-Steel Campbell’s Bay
MATTRESS FACTORY OUTLET 8c FURNITURE Campbell
May Bell Campbell
McCANN & SONS Quyon Shawville Campbell
McCann & Sons Store Campbell
McDonald s Cor-Campbell
McDowell Elementary Campbell
McDOWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAMPBELL
MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL
McGill University February 9- Campbell
McGill University Whoopie Rants ers D. J. CAMPBELL Boys
MCNALLY & SONS J OF CAMPBELL
Meeting Free Methodist Campbell
Meeting Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
MÉLANIE LAROUCHE Sûreté du Québec CAMPBELL’S BAY
Members Equity Editor Brian
MENS & YOUNG MENS Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
MENS & YOUNG MENS STURDY WARM OVERCOATS FOR WINTER SMARTNESS Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Men] Methodist DON S ELECTRIC REG D FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL’S BA Y Rev. Edith Mainprize
Men’s Work Boots DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Messrs Warren Campbell
Messrs. Douglas Campbell
Methodist FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL
Methodist Campbell’
METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Pastor
Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Methodist FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL
Methodist FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL S BAY Rev. Edith Mainprize
Metro Beland Campbell
Metro Campbell’s Taxi S Peewee
Mi*s Notary Public CAMPBELL
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
MILLER / Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
Mine Rd„ Campbell
Ministry of Small Business Allan Hope
Minor Hockey Brian
Miracle Campbell’s Bay
Miss Kathleen Campbell
Missionary Society of St. Andrews United Church Campbell’s Bay
MKC Ion Bruce Campbell
MM Comets Beat Campbell
MODIFICATIONS SOCIAL PLANNING DE L’OUTAOUAIS CENTRE DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DE L’OUTAOUAIS CAMPBELL’S B
MOLSON BREWERIES BASTIEN TIRE BRIAN STANTON CO.
Monday DONAT Le GUERRIER B. A.. L.L.B Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Montreal Universities Campbell
Monument Co. Ltd Campbell’s Bay
MONUMENTS Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love
MONUMENTS FURNITURE RESTORATION AUCTION SALE Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Free Estima
MONUMENTS FURNITURE RESTORATION AUCTION SALE Campbell Monument Free Estimates
MONUMENTS FURNITURE RESTORATION Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s Free Est
MONUMENTS FURNITURE RESTORATION PROVINCE DE QUEBEC MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC Campbell Monument PROVIN
MONUMENTS HAIR SALON CHRISTMAS HOLIDAYS Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Offering Love’s
MONUMENTS SEPTIC TANK PUMPING Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials SEPTIC AND HOLDING TANK PU
MONUMENTS SEPTIC TANK PUMPING Mack Mackenzie Motors Ltd Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials
MOODIE CAMPBELL’S BAY
MOODIE Campbell’s Bay Phone
Moody of Campbell’s Wm Halverson
MORIN Campbell’s Bay
MORIN Campbell’s Bay
MORIN County Council Campbell’s Bay
Morning Prayer Campbell
Morning Prayer PARISH OF CAMPBELL
Morning Prayer PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev J Stevenson
Morning Worship 11 00 Morning Worship CAMPBELL
Morning Worship ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL
Morning Worship BRISTOL CHARGE Rev Ed McCaig Starks Corners FREE METHODIST Campbell
Morning Worship BRISTOL CHARGE Rev Ed McCaig Starks Corners FREE METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Pastor W.
Morning Worship CAMPBELL
Morning Worship Campbell s Bay School
Morning Worship Dad Free Methodist Campbell
Morning Worship Evening Service Wed Home Bible Study Grps 8 Thu Ybuth Group Free Methodist Campbell
Morning Worship PARISH OF CAMPBELL
Morning Worship Quyon CAMPBELL
Morning Worship Service CAMPBELL
Morning Worship WOLF LAKE CAMPBELL S BA Y Rev. J.C.Joyal R.W.R. Kierstead
Motion Brian Drummond
Motion Campbell-Hender-on That the
Motion Campbell-Killoran
Motion Campbell-Killoran That Mr. Roys
Motion Councillors Campbell
Motion Crs Garth Campbell
Motion Crs Garth Tracy Campbell
Motion D. Campbell-Prendergast | Registered Yorkshire
Motion Mrs. Campbell
Motion Sheriff** Offict Campbell’
Motion Vom Campbell
Moummu i Clothing Store Campbell
Mount Hope Cemetery
MOUSSEAU S CLOTHING Campbell
MOUSSEAU S CLOTHING STORE Campbell
MOUSSEAU S It Is CAMPBELL
MOUSSEAU S LTD Campbell
MOUSSEAU’S CLOTHING SHOP Campbell’s Bay Tel
Mousseau’s Clothing Store Campbell’s Bay
MOV Campbell’s Bay
MOYLE HOTEL Residentlel-Commerciol CAMPBELL S BAY If
Mr Arch Campbell
Mr Teddy & Campbell
MRC AMANDA DUPUIS SERVICES OFFERED Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
Mrs Campbell
Mrs. Alex Campbell
Mrs. Archie Campbell
Mrs. Art Campbell
Mrs. Donj Campbell
Mrs. Douglas Campbell
Mrs. Ed Pitt with Mrs. Doug Campbell
Mrs. Edward Pitt Campbell’s
Mrs. Fred Campbell
Mrs. Geo Campbell
Mrs. Gordon Campbell
Mrs. Harper Campbell
Mrs. Harry Campbell
Mrs. Marvin Campbell
Mrs. Mary Campbell
Mrs. Versel Campbell
Mss Ann Campbell
Msy Bell Campbell
MULLIGAN ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Campbell’s Bay
Mun Corp Campbell’s
Municipal Cor CAMPBELL S CULINARY CURIOSITIES
Municipal Corp Campbell
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC Campbell
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC CAMPBELL’S BAY
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF CAMPBELL S BAY CO Box
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF CAMPBELL’S BAY ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA PARISH Of CLARENDON.
Municipal Corporation Township Litchfield Campbell
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION TOWNSHIP OF LITCHFIELD Campbell
Municipal Corporation Village of Campbell
Municipal Council of Campbell
Municipal de Campbell
Municipal Housing Bureau of Campbell
Municipal Housing Corp. Campbell
Municipal Housing Corporation Campbell’s Bay
Municipal Library of Campbell
Municipal Marshallene Campbell Municipalities
Municipale 9480X07 Campbell
Municipale de Campbell
Municipale du Village de Campbell
Municipalities Bruce Campbell
MURAL PAINTING CAMPBELL
MURDOCK Campbell
MURDOCK QUYON CAMPBELL’S BAY J. H. USALIE & FIES CALUMET ISLAND JOHNSTON BROS.
MuscJar Eye Defects Sheriff Campbell’
Mutual Group Campbell
MVP Adam Campbell
Myrna Campbell & Staff CAMPBELL’S WASH & DRY SEARS CANADA INC.
N Contractors & Builders CAMPBELL’S BAY
NANCY YACH & BRIAN LEPACK Forest Inn
National Brian & Andrea Presley Licensed
National Employment Office HOME OF FINE FURNITURE PONTIACS Campbell
National Library St. Joseph’s Manor Campbell’s Bay
NATIONAL POST 819-776-1212 MONUMENTS & LEASING AUTOMOTIVE ADVERTISING THE OTTAWA Campbell Mack MacK
National Public Service CAMPBELL
Natural for Mother’s Day May FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
Naturally Mr. Campbell
NEGOTIATIONS PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH CAMPBELL
New Hope Christian
New Hope Christian Church
New Hope Christian Fellowship Church
New Hope Church
New Hope Fellowship
New Hope Fellowship Church
New Pictures William Holden Brian Donlevy Talking Hay Milland Wayne Morris VICTORY BONDS
NHL Coaches Brian Lion s Community
NHL Le Restaurant La Cuisine Canadienne Campbell’s Bay Back
Nl ANTIQUES Special Meeting Campbell’s Bay Council
No Church Service Campbell’s
No Reserve Campbell
Noon Worship Service ST JOHN EVANGELIST CAMPBELL S BAY Rev.
NOTARY Campbell’s Bay
Notary Public Campbell
Notary Public CAMPBELL S BAY
NOTICE - Office Municipal D Habitation De Campbell
NOTICE Campbell’s
NOTICE CAMPBELL’S BAY
NOTICE Free Methodist Campbell
Novice House Campbell
NSIT MIX LTD Campbell
Nuclear Labs of Atomic Ener- Hope
NUGENT EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD Campbell
Oawford Bros Campbell
OBRIEN THEATRE KOYAl CANADIAN LtaON HAIL Campbell
Office - Campbell
Office Campbell
Office Campbell’s B*>
Office Campbell’s Ba>
Office Campbell’s Bay
Office Desk and Sals Grade I—Campbell RoUlaille
OFFICE EQUIPMENT Campbell
Office Equipment • Advertising Specialties CAMPBELL
Office Equipment • Advertising Specialties CAMPBELL
Office Equipment • Advertising Specialties _ CAMPBELL
OFFICE HOURS Campbell
OFFICE MUNICIPALE D’HABITATION Campbell’s Bay
Office of the Court CAMPBELL
Office Supplies LTD NOTAMES PUBUC BEST VALUE MERCHANT Campbell*• Bay Phone
OFFICE SURGERY Gil Cluff Septic Service Campbell Dr. E.I. Shapiro
OFFICE SURGERY Gil Cluff Septic Service Campbell Dr. E
Oil Campbell
Oil Change Special INSCRIPTION INFORMATION Auberge Baie Inn Campbell
OITTT EDSE L UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge Waltham
Old Time Dance CAMPBELL’S BAY WALTHAM Audience
Onslow Council Campbell
ONSLOW ELEMENTARY CAMPBELL
Onslow Elementary Campbell s Elementary School
Onslow Elementary School LUC FORGETS Campbell
Onslow Protestant School Commission Mrs. Helen Campbell
ONT CAMPBELL B BAY
ONTARIO Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Block GORDON T. PAUL
Ontario Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone
Ontario Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
OOO CAMPBELL’S BAY Participants
OR RENT Campbell
OS. DENTAL SURGEON Phone 648-5955 CAMPBELL
Osborne Depot Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Phone
OSCAR MALMBERO Campbell
Ot Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone
Ottawa Hospital General Campbell
Ottawa House Campbell
OTTAWA Shawville Stouts Defeat Campbell’s Bay
Ottawa Valley Hereford Club Campbell’s Bay
Our Lady of Perpetual Brian Mulrooney
Outdoor Education Consultant Brian Swan
P S WESLEYAN METHODIST Campbell
P.M. Campbell’s Elementary
P.P. PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL S BAY Visitors
Paisley OSMHL Conor Peterson Campbell
PAL Dealer Campbell
PALI MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL
PALL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL
PALL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY Annual
PALL MCGKK Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
Papineauville Aylmer Campbell
PARADOX Security l Fire Alarm Systems Quyon Campbell
Parish Hall Hotel Morin Campbell’s Bay
PARISH OF CAMPBELL
PARISH OF CAMPBELL S BAY Rev
PARISH OF CAMPBELL S BAY Rev.
Pastor PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
Patriots Campbell’s Bay
PATTIRBON NOW) CAMPBELL» BAY WtJlBST JOX
PAUL A MARTINEAU A Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Block
PAUL A MARTINEAU B.A.. L.L.L. Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY
PAUL A MARTINEAU Barrister & Solicitor B«A*f L»L«L« CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Block
PAUL A MARTINEAU Barrister & Solicitor B«A«i LeL»Le CAMPBELL
PAUL Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL
PAUL Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL S BAY BAY
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY Adult Single
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY Municipality
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY Pom McGee
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY— An ATV
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY - A
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY - Blood
PAUL Ml GKK Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
PEER DAVISON Campbell
Pelletier Bureau du Shérif Cour Provinciale Campbell
Pembroke General Hospital Brian
PEMBROKE WESLEYAN METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Fred
People Bible Study Campbell
Peoples Service Diane Ora Master Brian BreUiafT
Peoples Service High News Campbell’s Bay Parish Mr. A
Percy Smith’s Store Campbell’s Bay Correspondent
Personal Business Farm Charles Dale Returning Officer SMITH & ASSOCIATES CAMPBELL
Petites Annonces MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC CAMPBELL
Petites Entreprise Allan Hope
Phone 106 Campbell
PHONE 21 CAMPBELL
PHONE 45 CAMPBELL
Phone 648-2444 Methodist The Fret Methodist Church Rev. Edith Mainprise Campbell
PI EE Campbell
PILON GARAGE INC Campbell
PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL S
PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL S BAY — PHONE *48-5554 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL S BAY — PHONE 648-S554 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL’S BAY
PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE
PILON GARAGE INC MARJORIES Campbell
Pilon Garage Inc. Campbell
Pitt Don Campbell Nick Matechuk Joan
PLUMBERS Campbell’s Bay
Plumbing & Heating Contractor LMP Campbell’s Bay
POLARIS COLT CAMPBELL S Welding Service ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH ST.
POLARIS T/A Campbell Welding Svc
PONTI NSIT MIX LTD Campbell
PONTIAC - BUICK INC CAMPBELL S BAY
PONTIAC - BUICK INC READ1IN FIVE MINUTES CAMPBELL
Pontiac Agricultural Campbell
Pontiac Agricultural Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac Agricultural Society Campbell s Poians Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Chaussures Shawville Shoes Pon
Pontiac Appointments Announced By M.P.P. Campbell
Pontiac Artists’ Association Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac Brian
PONTIAC BUICK Campbell
Pontiac Bus Linas Campbell
Pontiac Bus Lines Campbell
Pontiac Bus Lines Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac Bus Lines Campbell’s Bay Phone
Pontiac Bus Lines Limited Campbell
PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD Campbell
Pontiac Business Centre CAMPBELL S BAY
Pontiac Campbell
Pontiac Campbell Rochon
Pontiac Campbell’s
Pontiac Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac CAMPBELL’S BAY Avec
Pontiac Campbell’s Bay Clubs
Pontiac Campbell’s Bay Comrades Jules Coin
Pontiac Campbell’s Bay MRC de Pontiac SADC Pontiac CFDC CREP - Carrefour Jeunesse Emploi DRHC
Pontiac Campbell’s Bay ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCE St Edward
Pontiac Campbell’s Bay School Com-1 Council
Pontiac CAMPBELL’S BAY • Representatives
Pontiac Campbell’s Bay"
Pontiac Campbell’s Bay-Litchfield
Pontiac Campbell’s Ray
Pontiac Chamber of Commerce First Annual General Meeting Campbell
Pontiac Chamber of Commerce First Annual General Meeting Campbell’s Bay R.A.
Pontiac Chamber of Commerce General Meeting Campbell’s Bay R.A. Centre Wednesday
Pontiac Chamber of Commerce Guy Ladouceur Tom Orr Cartage Construction Campbell’s Bay Ciment Pontia
Pontiac Com- CEP Member Campbell
Pontiac Com-Brian Mulroney
Pontiac Community FSSIAMBRE BAKERY GOODS Campbell
Pontiac Community Hospi- Campbell
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Campbell’s Bay Campus
Pontiac Council Minutes Campbell
Pontiac County A ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR FREE ESTIMATES REASONABLE RA Work Guaranteed Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac County Agricultural Campbell
Pontiac County CAMPBELL
Pontiac County Council Re Fire Equipment Campbell
Pontiac County ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR FREE ESTIMATES Campbell’s Bay MILNE»
Pontiac County ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR FREE ESTIMATES REASONABLE RATES Work Guaranteed Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac County Social Planning Council Campbell
Pontiac County West Campbell
Pontiac County-Campbell’s
Pontiac Cour Provinciale CAMPBELL S BAY - Large NQ
Pontiac Defendeur IL EST ORDONNE AU DEFENDEUR DU COMPARAITRE DANS LE MOIS Campbell
Pontiac Electric Carp Agricultural Society Bromley Farm Supply Campbell’s Bay Ciment Hamilton Lives
PONTIAC ENTERPRISE CENTRE Campbell
PONTIAC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME Kim Campbell
Pontiac Fish & Game Protective Association Campbell’s Bay - Litchfield Annual Fireman’s Ball Satur
Pontiac Forest Products Producer Board Consolidated-Bathurst Paper Co. Campbell
Pontiac Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
Pontiac Furniture Centre Campbell’s Bav
Pontiac George Campbell
Pontiac Grads Brian
Pontiac High Campbell
Pontiac High Campbell’s
Pontiac Hotel CLEARANCE THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF CAMPBELL S BAY BROKEN LINES OF QUALITY CLOTHIN
Pontiac Hotel Pontiac Bus Lines Limited Campbell
Pontiac House Campbell
PONTIAC HOUSE PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev.
Pontiac House St. John s Elementary School CAMPBELL S BAY
Pontiac Jr. “B” Hockey Club Fund Raiser Pontiac House Hotel BRIAN KILREA TOM FRASER BRYAN MURRAY 11
Pontiac Lions Campbell’s
Pontiac Lions Club Campbell
Pontiac Lions Club Municipal Park—Main Street—Campbell
Pontiac Lions Club St Pats Campbell’s Bay Community Centre
Pontiac Lions Hall Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac Mayors Brian
Pontiac Monuments Lloyd & Marj Hodgins Brian Young Next
Pontiac Mouv CAMPBELL’S BAY
Pontiac MRC By PALI MCGEE Equity Editor CAMPBELL
Pontiac Municipality Mayor Bruce Campbell
PONTIAC PLUMBING & HEATING CAMPBELL’S BAY
Pontiac Pontiac Wildwood Logging and Lumber Company BRUCE CAMPBELL
Pontiac Pool Tour- Campbell
Pontiac Printshop CAMPBELL S BAY SHAWVILLE 1
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD CAMPBELL B BAY
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Shawville CAMPBELL’S BAY
Pontiac Protestant Campbell
Pontiac Protestant High Campbell
Pontiac Protestant High School Auditorium Bristol St John s Choir Dr Campbell Thompson
Pontiac Protestant School Campbell’s
Pontiac Quick GMC Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac Realtors Ltd Campbell
Pontiac Reception Centre Best Wishes Only Campbell’s Taxi
Pontiac Respite Centre Campbell
PONTIAC S RENFREW COUNTIES Campbell
Pontiac Social Planning Council Douglas Foley Campbell
Pontiac Social Service Campbell
Pontiac Station Hope Cadieux
Pontiac Station Hope Cadieux
Pontiac Transit Mix Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac Transit Mix Ltd Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac Transit Mix Ltée Campbell
Pontiac Versai Campbell
PONTIAC WAREHOUSE DISTRIBUTOR Brian Thomson
Pontiac West Campbell
Pontiac West School Board Campbell
PONTIAC WILD WOOD Quyon Bruce Campbell
Pontiac Womens Institute Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
PONTIAC WOOL WORKS RUE FRONT CAMPBELL S BAY
Pontiacers Mental Health Awareness Week WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
Port Hope
Port Hope Times
Portage du Fort Campbell*
PORTAGE DU FORT SHAWVILLE CAMPBELL
Portage Hilton Mines J.L.H. Stark Corners Moorhead Ladysmith Campbell
Portage* du Port Campbell* P.ty
Post Office Campbell
Postal Code Campbell
POSTE DE SECRETAIRE TEMPS PLEIN PERMANENT POUR BUREAU DE MEDECIN À CAMPBELL
Potiock Bristol Campbell
PP Campbell’s Bay Hospital
PPHS Campbell‘i Bay United Rev Angus MacDonald Calumet Island Ste Anne Rev Fr Marc L .
PPHS Student Councti Brian Stanton Co Ltd WITH CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING
Prayer ( Methodist Campbell
Prayer & Bible St Anglican Parish Campbell’s Bay Rev. Rosemarie Payne
Prayer & Bible Study 7.00 pm Free Methodist Campbell
Prayer & Bible Study 7:00 pm Free Methodist Campbell
Prayer & Bible Study Campbell
Prayer 4 Bible Study Campbell
Prayer A Bible Study 7:00 pm Free Methodist Campbell
Prayer A Bible Study Campbell’s Bay
Prayer and Bible St United Church Campbell’s Bay
Prayer and Bible Study -7:00 p.m. Free Methodist Campbell
Prayer Campbell
Prayer Campbell b Bay HAIR GALLERY T
Prayer Campbell* Bay Pastors Rheel & Sharon Rivest
Prayer Campbell’s Bay Parish St George’s
Prayer CAMPBELL’S BAY SHAWVILLE OIL & A Quarterly
Prayer Everyone Welcome Campbell
Prayer GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL
Prayer Meeting and Bible Study Campbell
Prayer Meeting and Bible Study FRIDAY 499l4bmyl1*8 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
Prayer PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev
Prayer PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev J Stevenson
Prayer PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY Rev.
Prayer Serv CAMPBELL S BAY DIRECTORY ASSISTANCE
Prayer Service WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
Prayer Service Bryson Campbell’s Bay
Prayer Service CAMPBELL
Prayer Service CAMPBELL S BAY
Prayer Service CAMPBELL S BAY MINISTER
Prayer Service CAMPBELL’S BAY MINISTER
Prayer Service X2M8 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Prayer SPECIAL PARISH OF CAMPBELL
Prayer TUESDAY Campbell
Preyer Service CAMPBELL
Priority Business Services Bruce Campbell
Pro Campbell
Proajfoot’e Hotel Campbell*» Bay
Procès-verbal du Conseil Municipal de Campbell’s
PRODUCE Corporation Municipal Campbell
Professional Baie Inn Campbell’s Bay
PROFESSIONAL Campbell
Professional Installation Campbell
Professional Typing Campbell
Progressive - Conservative Campbell
PROMUT H Baie Inn Campbell’s Bay
Promutuel La Vallée Municipalité de Litchfield Municipalité de Campbell’s Bay Maurice Morin Truckin
Prondfoot’s Hotel Campbell
Prondfoot’s Hotel Campbell’s Bay
PROPERTY George Campbell
Property Sheriff Campbell’s Bay
Protestant School Board CAMPBELL S BAY Min
Protestant School Board Minutes Campbell
Proudfoot’e Hotel Campbell’s Bay
Proudfoot’s Hotel Campbell’s Bay
ProudfooVs Hotel Campbell’
Proudtoot’s Hotel Campbell’s Bay
Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
PUBLIC NOTICE Campbell
PUBLIC NOTICE Immeubles Le Fort GARAGE SALES Realty Inc. CAMPBELL’S BAY
Public Works Inspector s Campbell
Public Worship Campbell’s Bay Pastoral
PUBLISHER CAMPBELL’S BAY
Publishing Co H. Campbell
P™.—Prayer & Bible Study Campbell
QC Village Artistique Campbell
Qnyon Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
QPF Campbell
QPP Campbell’s Bay Detachment
QPP Liquor Department of Campbell’s Bay
QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS A CAMPBELL
QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS A X / CAMPBELL
QUE Shelley Campbell
Québec Campbell
Quebec Department Campbell’s Bay
QUEBEC Free Methodist Campbell
QUEBEC Hotel Campbell
Quebec Provincial Police Liquor Department of Campbell’s Bay
Quick Service General Merchants Tasty Food Campbell
QUYON & CAMPBELL S BAY
QUYON - LIONS & LIONETTES QUYON - MARCHÉ McCANN SHAWVILLE - B S PLACE CAMPBELL
QUYON BRANCH,.............................. CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH.
QUYON BRANCH.............................. CAMPBELL S BAY BRANCH
QUYON CEMETERY LETTERING CAMPBELL
QUYON LIONETTES CAMPBELL S WELDING Wyman
R E Campbell
R-A. Centre Campbell’s Bay
R. Wilson Campbell
R.A. Centre Campbell
RA Campbell
RA Centre Campbell
RA. Centre Campbell
RABIES CLINICS CAMPBELL’S BAY—Saturday
Ranch Inn Campbell’s Bay
Ranger Art Rangers Celebrate Campbell
RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL’S BAY 648-2114 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIER
RAYMOND ROXVAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL S BAY 648-2114 FORTIN & LE GAULT QUEBEC SUR
Rd„ Bristol Campbell Pump
Real Estate Real Estate Livestock Miscellaneous Miscellaneous Campbell
Realty Inc. CAMPBELL
Realty Inc. CAMPBELL’S BAY
REASONABLE RATES Phote Work Guaranteed Campbell’s
Reception For Newly-Weds Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Recreation Association CAMPBELL’S WELDING SERVICE Wyman
Recreation Association CAMPBELL
Recreation Association HAVE FLOOR SAMPLES AT VERY Glengarry Highland Games BRIAN LANDRY LOW Food
Recreation Association of Campbell
RECREATION ASSOCIATION OF L ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE CAMPBELL
Recreation Association Young Canada Works Prelect Campbell
Regional School Board Aylmer Elementary Buckingham Elementary Campbell
Regular Service Campbell
Reinke’s Hardware & Mrs. Warren Campbell
Remnants Store Campbell
RENFREW EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
RENFREW RENT-ALL St-Jean Bosco Campbell
Rent TOWN HALL CAMPBELL’S BAY Current
Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
Reporter SHAWVILLE Campbell
Res Baptist QUYON CAMPBELL
RESOURCE PERSONS AND FOR FAMILY-TYPE RESOURCE PERSONS Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials Fr
RESTAURANT & TAKE-OUT Ful HwgN Bow Window BUILDING SUPPLIES MOMECARO Campbell
Rev Brian Allan
Rev Brian Allan Human Relations and Life Skills Understand
Rev W.W. Campbell
Rev. Dr. Campbell
Reverends Barney Wood and Brian Allan, School Board
RINGR0SE Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Ringrose Bros of Campbell’s Bay
Ringrose Brothers Funeral Brian Jr.
Ringrose Brothers Funeral Home Campbell’s Bay
ROBCJJIBD & WATTS „ NICMOUÛ 5oS*wTt Telephone 23*4 1 CAMPBELL
Robert Campbell Services des Incendies
ROBERT CARLE Campbell
ROBILLARD & WATTS CAMPBELL
Roll Campbell
Roller Campbell Press
RON PICKERING Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
RON PICKERING Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY Bay Volunteer Eire Brigade
Rotphton Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P L Swann
Round Point Shovels Hose Nozzles Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY
Route 148 Campbell
Route 301 Campbell
Route 301 de Campbell’s
Route Campbell
Route du Canefour Maniwaki Campbell
ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CAMPBELL
ROWAT SHAWVIllE CAMPBELL
ROWE Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
Royal Caledonia Bob Campbell
Royal Campbell
Royal Canadian Campbell
Royal Canadian Legion Branch Campbell
Royal Canadian Legion Campbell
Royal Canadian Legion CAMPBELL’S
Royal Canadian Legion Campbell’s Bay
Royal Canadian Legion Campbell’s Bay Branch
Royal Canadian Legion Hail Campbell’s Bay
Royal Canadian Legion Hall CAMPBELL S BAY
Royal Canadian Legion Hall Campbell’s Bay
Royal Canadian Legion Hell .Campbell
RRR Œ R, CAMPBELL’S BAY STATION.
RUE FRONT CAMPBELL S BA
RUE FRONT CAMPBELL S BAY
Russell Mrs. Pitt ....... Warren Campbell WÊKÊÊÊIÊÊÊ Mrs.
Russia Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
S & Bristol Bryson Calumet Island Campbell’s Bay Chapeau
S WESLEYAN METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Fred
SADC Pontiac Challenge Contest CAMPBELL’S BAY H TT
Safety- Ringrose Bros ambulance Campbell
SALE BILLS Campbell
SALES S SERVICE CAMPBELL
SALES S SERVICE PHONE 75 CAMPBELL
Sam Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY
Saturday th Free Methodist Campbell
SAUCERS Campbell’s Bay Hubert McCauley St
Save Time-Save Memo! McCORMICK Guatoutfeed Campbell
Sawmill Division BOB’S RESTAURANT CAMPBELL
SC Best CAMPBELL
School Campbell
School Campbell’s
School Campbell’s Bay
School Campbell’s Bay Pastoral
School Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Cfcarp Rev.
School Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Char
School Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Char* Rev.
School Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge Rev.
School Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Chary Rev.
School Campbell’s Bay Quyon St. Mary
School Campbell’s Bay;
School Dr. Campbell
School Dunraven PHONE 75 CAMPBELL
School Get First Aid Supplies Hope
School GORDON T ?AUL GENERAL INSURANCE CAMPBELL S BAY Steve McCann
School Hall Campbell
School Morning Worship & Junor Church Evening Worship Tue Prayer & Bible Study St George Campbell
School Service Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Chargi Rev.
School St. Andrews Presbyterian Church Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge Rev. A
SCOTT & SONS FREE ESTIMATES Work Guaranteed Campbell’s Bay UR
SCOTT & SONS HARDWARE CASH AND CARRY Campbell
SCOTT CAMPBELL Equity Reporter BRISTOL Dec
SCOTT CAMPBELL Equity Reporter LADYSMITH Dec
SCOTT CAMPBELL Equity Reporter PONTIAC Dec
SCOTT CAMPBELL Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE Dec
Sea Hawk Home & V Y&3 CAMPBELL
SEARS CANADA INC CAMPBELL S WASH & DRY 647-2247 J & P FURNITURE 647-2260 EADES BOUTIQUE
SEARS CANADA INC. - CAMPBELL
Sears Canada Inc. Campbell
Second Campbell’s Bay
Second Sl Campbell
See Brian
SEILLERS Campbell’s
Separate High School Auditorium Campbell
Separate High School Auditorium Campbell’s Bay Door Prize
Septem McCrank s Store Meubles Usagés Campbell’s Bay Millar
Septic Service Campbell
Septic Service Campbell Dr. E.I. Shapiro
SERONT ST CAMPBELL S BAY
Service Bible Study Wednesday Prayer Meeting Saturday Free Methodist Campbell
SERVICE Call Brian Corbin
SERVICE D INCENDIE DE CAMPBELL
SERVICE D INCENDIE DE CAMPBELL S BAY
Service Methodist Needs FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL
Service P m-—Prayer & Bible Study Midweek Campbell’s Bay
Service PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
Service PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL’S
SERVICE Waltham Our Lady of Perpetual Campbell
SERVICE— WESLEYAN METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Fred
SERVING CAMPBELL
SEW & STYLE Campbell
SEW N STYLE Campbell
SEW N STYLE Satisfaction Free Campbell
SHAWVILLE Mr. Brian Armitage
SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT KINSMEN CLUB Campbell
Shawville Arena Brian Toole
Shawville Arena CAMPBELL
Shawville C0 & District Recreation Association III Brian Ladysmith
Shawville CAMPBELL’S BAY
Shawville Council Minutes CAMPBELL
Shawville Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone 36 ENGAGEMENT Manufacturing
Shawville Electric L & M Electronics Campbell
Shawville Fair Brian McNa
Shawville Fair CAMPBELL’S BAY CIMENT
Shawville Fair Engagement CAMPBELL’S BAY
Shawville Fair Firsts CAMPBELL
SHAWVILLE FiCTOBT Campbell Craft WJlUiO U1ITIUI.
Shawville Shoe Shop Ladysmith Hotel Terry Campbell
SHAWVILLE SHOPPING PLAZA || PLAZA CAMPBELL
Shawville Shopping Plaza Members MLS CAMPBELL
Shawville Wesleyan Methodist Campbell
Shawvllle Arena Campbell’s Bay
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
SHEENBORO CAMPBELL’S BAY CALDWELL Vacationing
SHELL Campbell’s Bay W.A.
Shell Canada Ltd 238.97 Donald Campbell
Sheriff'' Sheriffs Office Campbell
Sheriffs Office Sheriff Bristol School Board Campbell
Shewvtle Free Methodist Campbell
SHINE McCANN& SONS CAMPBELL
Shop & L & M ELECTRONICS HODGINS SHOPPING PLAZA SHAWVILLE Campbell
SHOTGUNS Campbell
SI - CAMPBELL
Si Campbell’S Bay
Si Denzil Moody of Campbell
SI FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL S BA Y Rev. Edith Mainprize
SI George Campbell
SI Methodist FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL S BA Y Rev. Edith Mampnze
Si N. CAMPBELL
SIERRA BARON Brian Keith Mala Powers Color
Sign Painting Campbell’s
SINGLE CROSS BRIAN NETTLETON D.V.NL
Sisters of Campbell
SL Andrew’s Campbell
SL N. CAMPBELL
SLO AN Campbell
Sloan Campbell
Sloan HOUSES FOR SALE Sheriff Sheriff s Office Campbell
Sloan Sheriff Campbell
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Campbell
SMITH & BROTHERS Campbell
SMITH & BROTHERS Campbell’s Bay
SMITH & BROTHERS Campbell’s Bay LTD.
SMITH BROS Campbell
Smith Bros Campbell l Bay Que
Smith Bros Campbell s
SMITH BROS Campbell’s Bay
Smith Bros of Campbell
Smith Jack Campbell; Strutt
SNO RALLY Gavan’s Hotel Stanton s Restaurant Campbell’s Polaris River View Inn Corral Bar Ladysmith
Snow Vienna Campbell
Snowsuit Fund Campbell
SOCIAL HOTES Campbell
Social Planning Council Campbell’s Bay
Social Studies CAMPBELL
Sociaux Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
Society of Campbell’s Bay United Church
SOCKS Inc. Campbell
SOLAR H K AT Campbell’s Bay Phone
SOLICITOR CAMPBELL
Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Manufacturer’s Credit Plan Available LINDSAY SCHARFE Authorized Barrett Ap
SOLICITOR CAMPBELL’S BAY PHONE 86 ENTERTAINMENT HULL
Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Roofing Specialists Reasonable Prices Guaranteed Appltcati Manufacturer’s
SOLICITOR SCOTT & SONS HARDWARE UNITED RENFREW CAMPBELL
SON Funeral Home Quyon Campbell’s Bay Bryson Calumet Island Otter Lake Roofing Specialists
Sons Farm Bill Gilmore Blue Heron Landscaping Cadence Campbell’s Bay Ciment Casino du Lac Leamy Cat
SPECIALLY SELECTED PONTIAC CLEANERS Your Professional Cleaner SCOTCH PINE Flit Campbell
SpiS & CAMPBELL Finit
SPORT OVERALLS D. J. CAMPBELL Sport Overalls
SPORT SHIRTS 7.00 Campbell
SPORTS CAMPBELL’S BAY
Sports Ottowo Campbell
Sporty Customized Campbell
Spring Footwear DONAT Le GUERRIER L.L.B.. Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Springtime Suggestions DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
Spurs & Brian Adam M.(T Ï
Spy Bob Hope Hedy Lamarr Eilo Pin
SQ Campbell’s Bay
SRCO Téléphone FRONT STREET CAMPBELL’S BAY
SRRVIC PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL’S RAY STORING PHONE
St Andrew a Knox Bristol Bible Study Thursday >buth Group Fnday Campbell
St Andrew s-Knox Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
St Andrews United Church Campbell
St AndrewVKnox Bristol Bible Study Thursday Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
St Andrew’s Campbell
St Andrew’s United Church Campbell’s Bay
St Andrew’s-Knox Bristol Bible Study Thursday >buth Group Friday Campbell
St Campbell’s Bay
ST GEOEGE S CAMPBELL S SAY
St George Campbell
St George s Anglican Church Hall Campbell
ST GEORGE S CAMPBELL
ST GEORGE S CAMPBELL S BAY
St Georges Anglican Church HaII Campbell
St Georges Church Campbell’s Bay
St George’s Anglican Church Hall Campbell’s Bay
St George’s Campbell
St George’s Church Campbell
ST GEORGrS CAMPBELL
St Georoe Campbell
ST GEOROrS CAMPBELL
ST GiOBGFS CAMPBELL
St Gsorgs Campbell
St Hope
St Jo- CAMPBELL S BAY IRIS SMITH 648-5821 Mulligan Bookkeeping
St Jo- Campbell
St Jo- Equity Edito Campbell
St Joeeph Manor Ladies Auxiliary - Campbell
St Johns Campbell
St John’s Evanglist Campbell’s Bay
St Joseph Community CAMPBELL S BAY -
St Joseph’s Manor Campbell’s Bay
St Louis de Masham Wolf Lake Starks Comers Vinton Campbell’s Bay Dunrayen Fort Coulonge Hull Sheenb
St Louis de Masham Wolf Lake Starks Corners Vinton Campbell’s Bay Dunraven Fort Coulonge Shawville
St Mikes Campbell
ST Motors CAMPBELL
St N Campbell
St Paul s United Church Brian Hahn
St Pierre School CAMPBELL’S BAY ZONE Includes Bryson
St Thom* Bristol St George Campbell
St Thomas Bristol St George Campbell
St West X CAMPBELL’S BAY
ST WORM S CAMPBELL
St. Andrews United Church Campbell’s Bay
St. Andrews UNITED CHURCH CEMETERY CAMPBELL’S BAY
St. Andrews-Knox Campbell’s Bay Church
St. CAMPBELL
St. CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor CAMPBELL
St. George’s Anglican Church Campbell’s Bay
St. George’s Cemetery Campbell’s Bay
St. John Church Campbell’s Bay
St. John the Evangelist Church Campbell
St. John the Evangelist Church Campbell’s Bay
Standard Campbell
Standard Church Campbell
Standard Church THE ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL
Standard Church THE ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
Stanton Equity Editor Businessman Brian Stanton
Starks Corners Campbell
Starr- Campbell** Bay Curling Club |
STEPHENS Piano Sales A Servie» Tuning A Repairs Campbell
Stewardship Campaign Campbell
STOCKTAKING SPECIALS DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S
Stone Campbell’s Bay
Store - Campbell
Store Campbell
Store Campbell’s Bay
Store Campbell’s Bay SUPER HOT
STORK CAMPBELL’S BAY STATION.
Student of Campbell
STUDIO ANDREE Lunam St Subdivision Campbell’s Bay
STUDIO PHOTOS Campbell
Study Bible Study Campbell
Study Free Methodist Campbell
Study Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
Study Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Study- Free Methodist Campbell
STYLE Charteris News CAMPBELL
SUBSCRIBE NOW CÎ Methodist FREE METHODIST CAMPBELL
Suhcay School CAMPBELL
Suhcay School CAMPBELL S BA Y Rev. Théo Crozier
SUMMER DRESSES Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
SUNBLANKETS Contact BRIAN
Sundays Free Methodist Campbell
Sundays Free Methodist Campbell’b Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Sundays Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Sundey School Bristol Campbell
Sundoy School and Church FREE METHODIST Campbell
Supplies Mrs. Campbell Farquharson
Sûreté du Québec de Campbell’s Publique Source
SURGEON DENTIST Barrister & Solicitor CAMPBELL’S BAY Lawn Block Shawville Phone
SURGEON DENTIST Campbell
SUTTON’S GROCERY STORE TRUDEAU’S BODY SHOP BEECHGROVE HOTEL CAMPBELL’S WELDING SERVICE BUNNY FORAN
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor CAMPBELL S BAY
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY - A
SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY - Construction
SYLVIA BXKKKR Equity Editor CAMPBELL
TA SSE DE CALORIES A BAKERYSHOP BOULANGERIE Campbell
TANK AN Season Pumping Service BER & BER HOME LTD Rev. Rheal Riveat Campbell*» Bay JamM Crawford’s
TAURUS CAMPBELL’S BAY
TAXIDERMIST Campbell Monument Custom Crafted Memorials
Team Shawville Campbell
Teen Campbell’s
Teen Dances Coforwatch CAMPBELL’S BAY
Teen Time CAMPBELL
Teen Time CAMPBELL S BAY
TEMPORARY POSITION OPEN Registered Nurse General Duty Senior Citizens’ Home Campbell’s Bey
TERRAIN DE JEU Annual Fastball Tournament R.A. CENTRE ; CAMPBELL
Thank You ADVERTISING DEADLINE Free Methodist Campbell
THANKS CAMPBELL’S BAY
THANKS Free Methodist Campbell
THANKS L Free Methodist Campbell
THANKS Wetleyan Campbell
Thanksgiving Service Campbell’s Bay Parish Mr. A.
The Association de Sauvetage Campbell’s Bay
The Equity Campbell Voice
THE Equity Shawville’s Jason Campbell
The Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Mainprise Campbell
The Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Mainprize Campbell
The Free Methodist Church Rev. Edith Memprite Campbell
THEATRE Campbell’s Bay PETE’S MARINA
THEIR HOPE.
Thomas’ Electric Oil for Campbell* Hay Doctor of Medicine
Thunderhird Motor Campbell
TME EQUITY Campbell
tn5 PM Campbell
Tobacco Workers- Workers Campbell’s Bay
Top Group CTV’S Country Way Show STUDIO ANDREE Lunem St Subdivision Campbell
Top Hat Campbell
Top Hat Pavilion Campbell’s Bay
TOTAL Campbell
Touche floss Limited Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Towing Service CAMPBELL S BAY
Town Council Brian Stanton McCredie
Town council Bros Merchants of Campbell
Town Hall QUYON SHAWVILLE BRYSON GRAND CALUMET CAMPBELL
Town Line R Campbell
Trailer • Rubber Tire Loader CAMPBELL’S BAY CIMENT
Trans- Campbell
Transport Inc Dr Dsng Brian Stanton Chugg Electric Merssene Mousseau Brenda Smith s Restaurant Fort
Transport Québec’s Campbell
TREE REMOVAL CAMPBELL
TREMBLA Y Campbell Monument Co. Ltd 611
TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL PORT HOPE.
TRUCKS CAMPBELL’S BAY
TRUE CLEAN CARPET SERVICE CAMPBELL S BAY
TRUSTEE Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
TRUSTEE VICE-PRESIDENT Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor R.L. Swann
TRY" CAMPBELL
TRY" W REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS MONUMENTS SEPTIC TANK PUMPING Campbell SEPTIC AND HOLDING TANK PUMPI
Turf Farm Campbell’s Welding Service Pontiac Ice
T“® Equity Campbell
U & R Correspond-Campbell
U School Board - Campbell
UC rd Campbell
UNIFORM SALE McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE AT PARISH OF CAMPBELL
Union Mr. And Mrs. Campbell Farqtv
UNIROYAL BELTED.. CAMPBELL
United Adult Group Campbell*i Bay
United Cemetery Service Campbell
United Church Annual Meeting Campbell
United Church CAMPBELL
United Church Campbell s THK Bai
United Church Campbell’s Bay
UNITED CHURCH CEMETERY CAMPBELL
United Church Cemetry Campbell
United Church Hall Campbell’s Bay Community Center
United Church Ladies of Campbell
UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge Bryson
UNITED CHURCH OP CANADA Campbell’s Bay Pastoral Charge Rev.
Unked Adult Group Campbell’s Shawv*
UOVBL Campbell’s Bay
US // CAMPBELL
US JAMES HOPE & COM ANUFACTURINO STATION
Uwnited Church Campbell
VAIN HOPE.
Valley Co- Sheriff Campbell
Valu- Brian McCoshen Jimmy Brown
VALUE Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Variety Shop Campbell
VEGETABLES Campbell’s Bay News
Vera Lynn Campbell Orange
Vestry Meeting Campbell
VIBERT PAVILION OFFICE MUNICIPAL D’HABITATION DE CAMPBELL
Victor Godin Campbell
VIEW INN Campbell
View Nunety & Landscape Company Registered Campbell
View Queen Campbell
VILLA Brian Keith Margia Dean Mexican Action
Village Campbell
Village de Campbell
Village de Campbell*o
Village de Campbell’s Affaires Culturelles
VILLAGE OF CAMPBELL S BAY
VILLAGE OF CAMPBELL S BAY Kiri L.wr.nc
VILLAGE PE CAMPBELL
VIPOND CONSTRUCTION CO LTD Wi MANUFACTURE CONCRETE SEWER PIPE REINFORCED ROAD FIFE CAMPBELL S BAY P
Virginia Mayo Bob Hope Bing
Visa Brian
VISA Campbell
VJJL1 B Oil DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL,S BAY QUEBEC
VOCATIONAL EDUCATION Campbell
Votai Lot Frais Nom de Municipalité Naine on Xs^essmviit Roll Range I0<t Hour-aie Joseph Campbell
W. Morris Campbell
W.I. Shawville Hospital Auxiliary Campbell’s Bay
WALTHAM MINISTER BRIAN
Waltham News Special Meeting Campbell’s Bay Council
Wanted Campbell’s Bay Phone
WARM WEATHER Campbell
WE EQUITY Page Ten Campbell
WÉ Ft Coulonge Campbell’s H Quyon Bryson Calumet
Wealth Management Campbell
Webster Cara Campbell
Wed Bipie Study Group Saturday P ayer Meeting Free Methodist Campbell
Wedding Anniversary Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
WEDDING INVITATIONS Free Methodist Campbell
Wednesday Bible Study Jehovah’s Witnesses Wesleyan Campbell’s
WELCOME Free Methodist Campbell
Welcome FREE METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
WESLEY AN METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Fred
Wesleyan Church Bristol United Church Campbell s Bay Free Methodist Church Bristol Ridge Pentecosta
Wesleyan Church Campbell
Wesleyan Church Campbell’s Bay
WESLEYAN METHODIST Campbell
WESLEYAN METHODIST Campbell’s Bay Fred
WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Campbell
Wesleyan Methodist Church Campbell
Wesleyan Methodist Church Campbell’s Bay
Wesleyan Methodist Church Campbell’s Bay September
Wesleyan Missionary Society of Campbell
WHEELING Notary Public CAMPBELL.SBAY QUEBEC X Fort
White Campbell’s
White Hope
WHITE PINE RED PINE SPRUCE WHITE BIRCH CAMPBELL’S Whereas
White Sport Shoes & CAMPBELL’S BAY
WHITEWATER Brian Adam M.C.
Widmark Dental Surgeon CAMPBELL’S BAY Telephone 30 GORDON
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor CAMPBELL
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor CAMPBELL S BAY
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor CAMPBELL’S BAY
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL S BAY
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S
WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY
WILKINS WATCH REPAIRS Campbell’s Bay Pontiac House
Williams CAMPBELL’S BAY
WILSON Nina Adelaide Free Methodist Campbell
Winner C.B. Farms/Cyrus Beck John Campbell
Witnesses Plan Te Visit Campbell
Wmng Service Free Methodist Campbell
Women’s Institute Campbell’s Bay Notes LUCERNE
Women’s Missionary Society of the Campbell’s Bay Free Methodist Church
WOO Grace Campbell
Work Wanted CAMPBELL
World University Championships ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
Worship Free Methodist Campbell
Worship Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay Pastor P.L. Swann
Worship Free Methodist Campbell’s Bey Pastor P.L. Swann
Worship PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
Worship Service St Thomas Bristol SI George Campbell
WRONG NUMBER Color Bob Hope
WVI CAMPBELL’S GREG
WW Corporation Municipale Canton de Litchfield Campbell
Wyman Secretary-Treasurer Campbell
Wyman Sunday School Campbell
X026 Municipale de Campbell’s Bay BRYSON
XV Sarah Campbell
Yarm United Church Everyone Welcome Campbell
Yarm Wesleyan Methodist Church Campbell’s Bay
Ybuth Group ACADEMIC HIGH SCHOOL PROGRAMME Free Methodist Campbell
Ybuth Group Fnday Campbell
Ybuth Group Friday Campbell
YES...We have Senior Citizens Discounts > WELCH S WHITE ROUGEMONT VITAMINZED CAMPBELL
YOUNG MENS’ SPORT SUITS DONAT Le GUERRIER Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY
YOUR LIBERAL CANDIDATE Liberal Committee Rooms CAMPBELL’S BAY 648-5510 SHAWVILLE
Zion Church Service CAMPBELL’S BAY
Zion Lutheran Ladies Aid Campbell’s Bay Council
Zion United Church CAMPBELL’S BAY
ZONE DU PONTIAC United Church Parish of Campbell
ŒtoScAocf Notary Public CAMPBELL’S BAY