Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

Chris Judd Robert Middlemiss

Issues the person appears in:

83471_2000-11-29 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
--- Robert Johnit
11-5 Saturday 11-3 Milk Producers Chris Judd
1855— Robert Wilhelm von Bunsen Invents
19.50 Mrs. Frederick H. Judd Dies Lugris
3-Chris Hobbs
Ada Judd
Adam Richard- Chris Evans
Adam Robert
Adeline Judd
Advance Russell Judd Report
Alain Robert
Alain Robert.
Albert Armstrong Edgar Schwartz Sylvia Hodgins Chris Judd Ëason Russell Donald Stevens Boyd Barber
Albert But Middlemiss
Albert Judd
Albert Robert Armitage
Alexander Summers Robert Crosson James Hart Robert Barnet Francis Armstrong Alexander Carmichael Sc
Alfred Bus Robert Gordon Lyon Lu*
Alfred Judd
Allan Judd
Allan Judd G. Paul G. T. Paul W. A. Hodgins Gat
Allan Robert RIZNEK
Allen and Chris
Allen Judd
Allen Judd.
Allen Thomas Hicks Robitalle Bazialle Archilbald Muir Robert Murrell Thomas Murrell 3 Mrs.
Alvin Judd
Am Dickson W Robert Ladouccur
Andre Robert
Andre Robert.
Andrea Cranftew IHf EOUftY Chris Pilsworth
Andrea Gallagher Heather Louis Judd Memorial
Andrew and Chris
Andrew Ben Judd.
Andrew Judd
Andrew Judd Norman McCuaig 1882-84 Wal*
Andrew Mur- Brenda and Chris Cox
Andrew Robert-
Andrew- Judd
Andy Judd
Andy Judd—the
Angela Sally Graham Dowe Ed Rusenstrom Ronnie Dowe Chris Last Ryan Woermke Adam Sally Jett Russell
Ann Blythe Robert Taylor Big
Ann Judd
Ann Judd.
Anna By Chris Kinmond
Anne and Chris Duff
Anne Judd
Anne Martine Rochon Jacob Taylor Porteous Stephen Alexander Cody William Kelly Jeremy Robert Mako H
Apnl Judd
Apply Russell Judd 647-2139
Appointed Shower For Strutt’s Mr. Robert Swim
Apr# Judd
April Judd
Are Judd
Art Judd
Art Judd 195.75
Art Judd-
Arthur Judd
Arthur Judd -
Arthur Judd .............. J B Kilgour
Arthur Judd 1 .35
Arthur Judd 145.60 Arnot Homer
Arthur Judd 197.40 Council Expense
Arthur Judd 217.35
Arthur Judd 220.05
Arthur Judd 250
Arthur Judd 251.10
Arthur Judd 284.20 Pontiac Auto Parts
Arthur Judd 75.60
Arthur Judd Motion
Arthur Judd Pontiac Prim
Arthur Judd X MUSK LESSONS
Arthur Judd-
Arthur Labelle Graduate Waltham Review Mrs. Arthur Labelle Dr Ebert Judd
Arthur Osmond À Robert Arthur Holmes
Arthur Smart Billy Barr Hawley Wickens Robert Wilson Robert Stark
Arthur Wellington Judd
At Wyman Concludes Miss Marjorie Judd
Aundré Robért
Aunt Mrs. Chris Caldwell
B. Judd
B.A.. C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
Balharrie Feeds- Chris MacKechnie
Bar-Saddle Ho _ Robert bara Richardson
Barb Harris Shawville Lionettes Chris Wrinn
Barbara Otta/Lhe JOY CL McCLfcARv Jeff Chris
Barbara Stanley Jackie Stevens Ada Tanner Robert Thomas El
Barbara) K Robert-on
Barber and Chris Lapierre Shawville
Barber and Judd
Barber Chris Chevalier
Barber et Messieurs Robert
Barber Judd
Barber Mrs Robert Glasper
Barrie Murray Darlene Judd
Barron Robert John SALT
Barry Moore Robert Middlemiss
Barry Robert
Basil J Judd
Bay Joseph Middlemiss M.N.A.
Bay Judd—Tn
Bay Middlemiss
Bay Woles Mr. Robert Fairfield
Beckwith Mrs Lois Judd
Ben and Margaret Judd
Ben Judd
Ben Judd -
Ben Judd Apply
Ben Judd Catherine
Ben Judd OPEN
Ben Judd Wounded
Ben Judd.
Benjamin Este Judd
Benjamin H. Judd
Benjamin Judd
Benjamin Judd Dies
Benjamin Judd |
Benjamin Judd.
Benjamin Robert at
Benjamin Robert McCredie Jacob James Paul Stewart Jim
Benjamin Robert on Sept.
Benjamin Ronald Judd.
Bert Crawford Dominicain Road Robert Simoneau
Beth Mr. Robert Beardsley
Beth Robert Bellec
Betty Judd Robertson
Betty Ryan Father Chris Shalla
Beverly Alexander James Armitage Morley Ayerst Denise Chartrand Leon Chartrand Robert Gordon Garlan
Bill Black Robert Trudeau Shawville/Clarendon Fire Dept Angel Tree Committee
Billy Bur- Robert McNeil
Birdie Judd
Birdie Judd 3. Clam III
Bishop Brendan Reverend Chris Shalla
Blair Hobbs Robert
Bob and Chris Young
Bob and Laurel Smith Benjamin Ronald Judd Ben
Bob Hanna/ Robert Grant
Bob Judd
Bob Middlemiss
Bob Middlemiss Harper
Bob Middlemiss Breakfast
Bob Middlemiss Bristol Women
Bob Middlemiss Date
Bob Middlemiss Golf
Bob Middlemiss Golf Tourna
Bob Middlemiss Golf Tournament
Bob Middlemiss M.A.N.
Bob Middlemiss MNA
Bob Middlemiss NINA
Bob Middlemiss Sylvia Hodgms
Bob |g Middlemiss
Bob" Middlemiss
Bob) Middlemiss
Boyd Barber and Gerry Robert McCord
Brad Ben-Chris Gorr
Brad Robert
Brad RtUph-Joson Judd
Brenda and Chris
Brenda and Chris Cox
Brenda and Chris Cox Tuesday
Brenda and Chris Cox We
Brenda and Chris Eighteen
Brenda and Chris Yach
Brenda Judd
Brenda Talion Chris
BrendJand Chris Cone Both
Brent Hobbs Billy Hodgins Shirley Howard Adaline Judd Dorothy Judd Jack Kehoe 463
Brent McCredie Robert Brent McCredie
Brian & Dianne Judd
Brian Judd
Brian Judd .Elwvn Lang
Brian Judd 275.00
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Judd and Blake Barr
BRIAN JUDD BACKHOE
Brian Judd Backhoe Service
Brian Judd Backhoe Service Beauty
Brian Judd Backhoe Service TOPSOIL
Brian Judd Backhow
Brian Judd Clarendon
Brian Judd Election
Brian Judd L
Brian Judd PhHIas Jean-Marie Club Uen
Brian Judd Philias
Brian Judd)
Brian Judd.
Brian Judd................. Renfrew
Brian Mansfield Mayor Robert Boisvert
Brian Middlemiss
Brian Middlemiss -195
Brian Middlemiss Aylmer
Brian Middlemiss By
Brian Middlemiss Président
Brian Middlemiss Président Association
Brian Middlemiss Well
Brian Robert -
Brian Thornes Judd
Bruce and Chris Hodgins
Bruce and Chris.
Bruce Hahn Robert Charette President
Bruce Judd
Bruce Judd 647- Interventlon
Bruce Judd and Bruce Hayes
Bruce Judd Defence
Bruce Judd Four
Bruce Judd Height
Bruce Judd John Hodgins
Bruce Judd.
Brwco Russell Judd
Bryan Alexander Bryan Arblc Helen Black Denali Brownlee John Carmichael James Dods Robert Fairfield
Bryan Judd
Buck Saw - Robert Ryan.
Byron Barr Robert Bertrand Ed Brazeau Lucy Brownlee Mr.
C A CHRIS McCOLGAN
C A Judd
C A. CHRIS McCOLGAN
C huck Marshall Mrs. Robert Newcommon
C L I D J Grant Robert
C ROBERT C. TRUDEAU Proprietor
Cal Cummings Sr. Judd
Call Chris
Calumet Island Robert Rivard
Campbell Robitaille Robert Smith
Canada Ann Young ROBERT
Candice-Joy Mur- Ryan Hobbs Laura Chris Wrinn
Carl Robert Zacharias
Carmen Wickens Jean Judd Horner
Carmichael Mrs Robert Campbell
Carol Judd
Carol Ohmert Robert Hutton 6
Caroline Judd
Caroline M. Smith Mrs. Robert Havlin Passes
Carolyn Bv< Clarence Robert
Carolyn Uuigtord 648-2948 Hev Fr Chris Shells
Casey Judd
Catherine Judd
Catherine Judd Irene Catherine Judd
Catherine Judd.
Cecil Wilson CHRIS
Cedric Judd
Cedrick Judd
Centennial Chairman Chris McColgan
Cernions Antiques Robert Campbell René LatreMe
Cfn Russell Judd
Charles and Danny Judd
Charles Boyer Robert Bedford
Charles G.D. Roberts Robert Service
Charles Judd
Charles Judd.
Charles Pirie • Louis Judd Memorial
Charles Robert
Charles Romain CHRIS
Charles Russell Judd
Charlie David Ryan Benoit Kasmira Lance Adam Robert Viau Todd
Charlie Judd
Charlie Judd Bradley
Charlie Judd.
Charlie McDowell Wendy Elliott Mrs. Melvin Smith Timmy Hodgins Mrs. Robert Russett Mr Arthur
Chas W Smith Robert
Chez Ma Copine Christopher Robert International SALES
Chris
Chris -
Chris Born
Chris Dr. Bellroso Medical Limited
Chris The
Chris Dactylo Comptabilité
Chris Hunting Rifles
Chris Michael Tait
Chris SHADES
Chris What
Chris "
Chris &
Chris & Diane McColgan
Chris & Drummond
Chris & Jeannie Judd
Chris & Jeannie Judd Trophy
Chris & Jeannie Soirée Mixte
Chris & Jeonnie Judd
Chris & Kathy) H I. Hobbs
Chris & Kelly Sue
Chris (Pat)
Chris -
Chris .«aid
Chris 32.0
Chris 458-2266
Chris 458-2827
Chris 458-3027 Mark 458-2224 Stuart Graham Jack Graham KLl
Chris 5howv«lie-S Zavitske Renfrew-O Osman Poww Floy Shawville
Chris 5S Had
Chris 613-646-9719
Chris 6200
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 648-2462
Chris 648-5538.
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris A
Chris a8
Chris AAcColghon
Chris Acconling
Chris Ad-
Chris Adam Tubman
Chris Adnaansen
Chris Al-tenburg
CHRIS Alexander
Chris Alexander MacK-fled
Chris Alexander’s
Chris All Star
Chris Allard
Chris Allen
Chris Also Chris
Chris Altenburg
Chris Amyotte
Chris and
Chris and Becky
Chris and Margaret
Chris and Margaret Wil- Building Permits
Chris and Susan MacKechnie
Chris Anderson
Chris Angus
Chris Another
Chris Argali
Chris Arma
Chris Armitage
Chris Arnprior
Chris Assisting
Chris Assists
Chris Association
Chris Atoms
Chris Aubin
Chris Auger
Chris Aylmer Jan
Chris Baird
Chris Baird M.V.P.
Chris Bannon
Chris Bar-School
Chris Barbeau
Chris Barber
Chris Barber and Transit Mix
Chris Barber Hayes
Chris Barber.
Chris Baron
Chris Basil Orr
Chris Bates
Chris Bayford
Chris Bcechgrove
Chris Bean
Chris Beauchamp
Chris Beimcrs
Chris Beimers
Chris Beimers Mass
Chris Bélair
Chris Bell
Chris Belsher
Chris Bentley
Chris Bergeron
Chris Berners We’ve
Chris Bérubé
Chris Beruhé
Chris BfcPherson
Chris Bishop
Chris Black
Chris Blackman
Chris Blidget
Chris Bob
Chris Boucher
Chris Bowie
Chris Boyd Barber
Chris Brain
Chris Brawl Dave Nichols
Chris Brazeau
Chris Breesee
Chris bROADIOOM
Chris Brow
Chris Brown
Chris Brown Fund
Chris Brown Fund Richard Wills
Chris Brown Fundraiser
Chris Brownlee
Chris Brownlee Candace Griffin
Chris Brownlee V/V
Chris Bruno
Chris Bryce
Chris Bryne
Chris Brynes
Chris Brynes Collins
Chris Bryson Lodge Hotel Bryson
Chris Bsimsrs
Chris Buckley
Chris Buckley Call
Chris Buckley Lail
Chris Bullin
Chris Bums
Chris Burne
Chris Burnett
Chris Burnette
Chris Bush
Chris Buske
Chris Buski
Chris But
Chris Bvrne
Chris Byrne
Chris Byrne Jean Philippe Brochu Louis Philippe Bowie David Coles Shawn Daly Matt Collins Travis Do
Chris Byrne Sunday
Chris Byrne Timberwolves
Chris Byrnes
Chris Ca Id
Chris CABBIE GERTIE
Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill 1
Chris Cahill 2
Chris Cahill 3
Chris Cahill Chris Cahill
Chris Cahill Pontiacs Bill Murray
Chris Cahill”
Chris CahiU
Chris CahiU Canadian Pacific Hotels
Chris CaId
Chris Cald
Chris Cald-confectionery
Chris Cald-Hymn
Chris Cald-the Shawville
Chris Caldwel
Chris Caldwell
Chris Caldwell Albemi
Chris Caldwell B
Chris Caldwell Florence
Chris Caldwell Her
Chris Cali*
Chris Calling
Chris Cameron
Chris CAMPBELL
Chris Case
Chris Case Ladies
Chris Castonguay
Chris Cavan
Chris Cedric
Chris Centre
Chris CeWwoU)
Chris Chabot
Chris Chabot Laurmda Lemaire
Chris Chad Miller
Chris Chantal Dubé
Chris Chc
Chris Chcvali-with Jacob Draper
Chris Chcve-
Chris Che-
Chris Cheva
Chris Cheval!-On Saturday
Chris Chevali-
Chris Chevalier
Chris Chevalier ALIGNMENT
Chris Chevalier Arena
Chris Chevalier Shaw
Chris Chevalier Shawville
Chris Chevalier Stittsville Redmen Shawville
Chris Chevli-er
Chris Chevlicr Powell
Chris Chevlier
Chris Chevlier Lang
Chris Chevller
Chris Chevrier
Chris Chnstopherson
Chris Chox
Chris Chretien
Chris Chretien Tracy Towell Community Service Badge
Chris Chris
Chris Chris Harkins
Chris Chris MacKechnie
Chris Christian
Chris Claidwell
Chris Clark
Chris Clarke
Chris Class
Chris Clemens
Chris Clements
Chris Co
Chris Co*
Chris Coady Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Coates
Chris Code
Chris Coenen
Chris Colhume
Chris Collins
Chris Coming
Chris Community Center
Chris Community Players
Chris Con
Chris Condon
Chris Congratulations
Chris Conway
Chris Coody Gary Rafter Ed Reid
Chris Cooke
Chris Coole
Chris Coon
Chris Cooney
Chris Cooper
Chris Cooper DJ, Butler Photography
Chris Cooper DJ.
Chris Cooper Tickets
Chris Core
Chris Coreau
Chris Corrigan
Chris Corrigan 1
Chris Couette
Chris Cowan
Chris Cowan Continued
Chris Cox
Chris Cox Patrick
Chris Cox Sally Gadd
Chris Craig
Chris Crawford
Chris Crowder
Chris Culbert
Chris Cummings
Chris C^CCrnmg
Chris D
Chris D - Campbell
Chris Dale Bean-Culley
Chris Dale Road
Chris Daley
Chris Dalton
Chris Dash-waltzed
Chris David Bell
Chris David Rusenstrom
Chris Davies
Chris Davis
Chris Dawdy
Chris Day
Chris De-duch
Chris December
Chris Deep
Chris Degree
Chris Denault
Chris Denise Dubeau
Chris Dent - Success Handshaker
Chris Depres
Chris Desjardins
Chris Despres
Chris Després On November
Chris Dion
Chris Dionne
Chris Dittbumer
Chris Dittbumer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chris Dittburner
Chris Dlttbumer Trish Hodgins
Chris Dlttburner
Chris Doherty
Chris Dolan
Chris Dolsn
Chris Don
Chris Donlan
Chris Donlan Belanger
Chris Donnelly
Chris Donny Desabrais
Chris Dorzek
Chris Douglas
Chris Douglas WC‘
Chris Doumilin Perriera
Chris Dowe
Chris Doyle
Chris Dream"
Chris Drew
Chris Drew David Woermke
Chris DRUCE
Chris Drury
Chris Du- Kim Wittig
Chris Dubeau’s
Chris Duff
Chris Dumolin
Chris Dumoulin
Chris Dunlop
Chris Dupres
Chris Dzitars
Chris Eades
Chris Ebsworth
Chris Edgeworth
Chris EÉrrP
Chris Ei
Chris Eight
Chris Elliott
Chris Elnmond
Chris Elphick
Chris Elsewhere
Chris Emond
Chris English/drama
Chris Erflc
Chris Ethier
Chris Evans
Chris Evans -
Chris Evans 50.18
Chris Evans Charlie Richardson
Chris Evans Most Sportsmanliha Player Curtis MacKechnie Most Improved Defensively
Chris Evans White
Chris Evan’s
Chris Events
Chris Events Help Wonted
Chris Evert
Chris F*rovost
Chris Fades
Chris Family
Chris Farley
Chris Farley Denfiew
Chris Farrellton
Chris Fellows Large
Chris Ferguson
Chris Findlay-
Chris Finlay
Chris Fitzpatrick
Chris Fleck
Chris Fleck Hobbs
Chris Fleck Studio André Murder Mystery
Chris Flynn
Chris Fol- And Folkard
Chris Folkard
Chris For
Chris Forbes
Chris Fork
Chris Fortin
Chris Fournier
Chris Fournier Black Jack
Chris Frances Young
Chris Francoeur
Chris Fraser
Chris Fraser Jan
Chris Fri.
Chris Front Road
Chris Gagné
Chris Gagnon
Chris Gallagher
Chris Gardener
Chris Gardener Sat.
Chris Gardener Whitewater Sat.
Chris Gardeners
Chris Gardiner
Chris Gardiner’s Band
Chris Gardner
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dennis Whilty FIREWORKS FEUX
Chris Gardner - Nelson Colt - Dents Witty
Chris Gaudette
Chris Gauthier
Chris Gauthier MRC.
Chris Gay
Chris Geinow
Chris Geinow F Brad DWabough
Chris Geinow McGuire
Chris Gemow
Chris George Pirie Trophy
Chris Getting
Chris Gibson
Chris Gienow
Chris Gienow Wolves
Chris Gil-were
Chris Gillan
Chris Gillen
Chris Glashan
Chris Glass
Chris Gleason
Chris Glover
Chris Godin
Chris Golgan
Chris Gordon
Chris Gorr
Chris Gra
Chris Grade
Chris Grader
Chris Graham
Chris Graham Boisseau
Chris Green
Chris Grimes
Chris Grtmaey
Chris Guiliani Photo
Chris Gun-Si
Chris Haan
Chris Hades
Chris Haliburton
Chris Hall
Chris Halrtxxjrfon
Chris Hamelin
Chris Hamilton
Chris Happy
Chris Har
Chris Hardy
Chris Harkins
Chris Harold
Chris Harric
Chris Harrie
Chris Harris
Chris Harwood
Chris Haybecker
Chris Hayes
Chris Hdtouton
Chris He
Chris Hearty
Chris Heifer
Chris Helen McCredie
Chris Henderson
Chris Hennessey
Chris Hensley
Chris Herbert
Chris Hermitte
Chris Hil- O Reilly
Chris Hilaire
Chris Hilher ESSS
Chris Hilli-
Chris Hillier
Chris Hinspcrger
Chris Hinsperger
Chris Hiram
Chris Hlnsperger
Chris Hoadley
Chris Hobbs
Chris Hobbs Matt Alexander
Chris Hodgins
Chris Hodgins E
Chris Hodgins Fern Lepine
Chris Hodgson
Chris Hogan
Chris Hohhs
Chris Hoiibourlon
Chris Holland
Chris Holland Nov.
Chris Holmes
Chris Holmes Atwill
Chris Holmes Kingston Fair
Chris Holt
Chris Holt/hauer
Chris Holtzhauer
Chris Hooper
Chris Horner Bros,
Chris Hoskins
Chris Hospital
Chris Hudson
Chris Hurst
Chris I
Chris I*r-
Chris I.nrson
Chris If
Chris Interment
Chris Into
Chris IP®
Chris Ireland
Chris Ives
Chris Jean-Marc Fleck Thiheuult
Chris Jell Gienow
Chris Jen-
Chris Jennings
Chris Jennings 1
Chris Jennings 2
Chris Jennings 2 Bull
Chris Jennings 304
Chris Jennings 4
Chris Jensen
Chris Jill Smith
Chris John Petty
Chris Johnson
Chris Johnston
Chris Johnston Brennan
Chris Johnston—has
Chris Jones
Chris Jordan’s
Chris Jr.
Chris Jucid
Chris Jud
Chris Judd
Chris Judd -
Chris Judd - Quebec Farmers
Chris Judd 0
Chris Judd 271
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Judd and Benson Moffatt
Chris Judd COMMITTEE CO-CHAIRS
Chris Judd Corporation
Chris Judd Denise Dowe
Chris Judd Description
Chris Judd Founded
Chris Judd Hall
Chris Judd HEAVY
Chris Judd II
Chris Judd Il
Chris Judd Institute
Chris Judd July
Chris Judd Mise
Chris Judd Moved
Chris Judd Northern Truck Pullers
Chris Judd Quires
Chris Judd Raw
Chris Judd related
Chris Judd Robert Middlemiss
Chris Judd Roland ValHère GartWd Hobbs David Lafoode James Stewart Julius Rozgal MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Roland Valllére Garfield Hobbs David Lalonde James Stewart Julius Pozgai MarcAmyot
Chris Judd Seat
Chris Judd Secretary-Treas.
Chris Judd Senior Champion Female Edwin Plrle A Son
Chris Judd SHAWVILLE - TEL.
Chris Judd Thank
Chris Judd That
Chris Judd Total
Chris Judd U
Chris Judd UP
Chris Judd Visiting Mrs James Ostrom
Chris Judd- Total
Chris Judd-overall
Chris Judds
Chris Judd’s
Chris Judo
Chris Judu
Chris July
Chris June
Chris Juniors
Chris Just
Chris Kahle
Chris Karen
Chris Kavanagh
Chris Kealey
Chris Kelly
Chris Kelly’s Store
Chris Kendrick
Chris Kennedy
Chris Kensley
Chris Kent
Chris Kiameml
Chris Kierstead Accounting Agency
Chris Kin
Chris Kin-mond
Chris KinAond
Chris Kinman Alexander
Chris Kinmeod Mr. Fraser
Chris Kinmoncf This
CHRIS KINMOND
Chris Kinmond By Chris Kinmond
Chris Kinmond Hlllt Mill
Chris Kinmond Without
Chris Kinsmen
Chris Kjnmond
Chris Kkunond Mrs. Fred Martin
Chris Kl
Chris Klfimond
Chris Klnmend
Chris Klnmond
Chris Klnmond By
Chris Klnmond IliMlMIIIIMtllMIIIIMMIIIIftl
Chris Klnmond Kfi*
Chris Klnmond M llMMHIMMlIllMlltm MIIIIIMIIIIIimilMMlMIIM Mrs Mel McNellly
Chris Klnmond Many
Chris Klnmond Mous- Nature Amok
Chris Klnmond ShawviUe
Chris Klnmond To Mr.
Chris Klnmoni 5*
Chris Klnmood
Chris Kltimond
Chris Kltunond II HMIIIMbi III
Chris Kluke
Chris Koch
Chris Krieger
Chris Kucharik
Chris Kuijper
Chris Kunitz
Chris Kyle Hodgins
Chris Kyte
Chris Kyte de Renfrew
Chris La
Chris La-france
Chris La-full
Chris La-J
Chris Lacroix
Chris Ladurantaye
Chris Lafleur
Chris Lafrance
Chris Lafrange
Chris Laftonce
Chris Lain
Chris Lairai
Chris Lairar
Chris Laliar
Chris Lance
Chris Landed
Chris Lane
Chris Langford
Chris Langford Fractures Log While Ski
Chris Lapicrre Lapierre
Chris Lapierrc
Chris Lapierre
Chris Lapine
Chris Lar-
Chris Larche
Chris Larson
Chris Lass
Chris Last
Chris Last Columbia
Chris Last MacMillan
Chris Last Sheenboro Fiddlers
Chris Last’s
Chris Laton
Chris Lawrence
Chris Le-
Chris Le- Marcelle Kluke
Chris Le-plne
Chris Lee
Chris Leger
Chris LeI
Chris Lemay
Chris Lemeniux SOn
Chris Lemi-
Chris Lemineux
Chris Leo ADULT
Chris Leonard
Chris Leopard
Chris Lepard
Chris Les
Chris Lesaux
Chris Letz
Chris Levesque
Chris Lewie
Chris Lewis
Chris Lewis Warden
Chris Lions
Chris Liz
Chris Lloyd
Chris Lloyd Gribbon
Chris Lorraine Lacharity
Chris Love
Chris Lovoie
Chris Lowrey
Chris Lusk
Chris Lusk Hull
Chris Lynch
Chris M
Chris Ma
Chris Ma* Burgess
Chris Ma-
Chris Ma- 3RD
Chris Ma- Chris Gorr
Chris Ma- Going
Chris Ma- Pontiacs
Chris Ma- Wolves
Chris Ma-clntyre
Chris Ma-Shaw
Chris Ma-The Pontiacs
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Canadian History
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Kay
Chris Mac Keck
Chris Mac ln
Chris Mac-Murphy
Chris Mac-travelled
Chris MacIntyre
Chris MacIntyre Canadian Tut Bruce
Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGlllvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte Ralph McCoigan Paul Lang Sean McGarry K
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Chad Routliffe Marty Brownl
Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Derek Frobel Marty Brownlee
Chris MacIntyre Mike Cameron
Chris MacIntyre Paul St
Chris MacIntyre Power
Chris MacIntyre Renfrew
Chris MacIntyre Richardson
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Norway Bay
Chris MacIntyre Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Roy Hwy 148
Chris MacIntyre Shawville
Chris MacIntyres
Chris Mack
Chris MacK-
Chris MacK-echnie
Chris MacKay
Chris Mackay Alexander
Chris Mackay Klnmond
Chris Mackay- Folks
Chris MacKcch
Chris MacKcchnic
Chris MacKechme
Chris MacKechme There
Chris MacKechnic
Chris MacKechnie
Chris MacKechnie Department
Chris MacKechnie Hwy
Chris MacKechnie Nancy
Chris MacKechnle
Chris MacKeckme
Chris MacKecknic
Chris MacKecknie
Chris MacKecknle
Chris Mackie
Chris Macln
Chris Macln- Young
Chris Macln-bad
Chris Macln-minutes
Chris Macln-party
Chris Maclntrye
Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodgins Jerm
Chris MacMillan
Chris Mac— Belley
Chris Mac’s Cedar Rest
Chris Maelntryre
Chris Mahon
Chris Maisonneuve Dent
Chris Malette
Chris Marcaux
Chris Marcel Ethier
Chris March
Chris Marrie
Chris Martel
Chris Martin
Chris Martin Stephen Meisner Bruce Hodgins Jeff Casselman
Chris Marty
Chris Mason
Chris Masson
Chris Mathews
Chris Matthew Schock
Chris May
Chris Mc(
Chris Mc-
Chris Mc-Colgan
Chris Mc-• IColgan
Chris McCann
Chris McCann It
Chris McCann Shirley
Chris McCann’s Band
Chris McCoglan
Chris McCoI-gan
Chris McCoigan
Chris McCol-
Chris McCol- Henderson
Chris McCol- QBaoter
Chris McCol- Shirley Trudeau
Chris McCol-gan
Chris McCol-on Friday
Chris McColg
Chris McColgain
Chris McColgan
Chris McColgan -
Chris McColgan Boats
Chris McColgan Chairman.
Chris McColgan Coin Laundry
Chris McColgan Ins
Chris McColgan Insurance
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
Chris McColgan Insurance Ltd
Chris McColgan Pres
Chris McColgan Rose
Chris McColgan Secretary
Chris McColgan Weeding Invitations
Chris McColgan-
Chris McColgans
Chris McColgan”s
Chris McColgar.
Chris McColgen
Chris McColgon
Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean
Chris McColigan Insurance
Chris McCoshen
Chris McCulgan
Chris McDermott
Chris McDowell
Chris McDowell Bryan Hextall
Chris McFee
Chris McGowan
Chris McGuire
Chris McIntyre
Chris McKay
Chris McKed
Chris McKed-then
Chris McKeddie
Chris McLaughlin
Chris McLeod
Chris McNabb Tournament
Chris McNeil
Chris McPhee
Chris McPherson
Chris McRae
Chris Me
Chris Me Colgan
Chris Meagher
Chris MeCoehea
Chris Mediated
Chris Melling Insurance Brokers
Chris Men’s
Chris Merry
Chris Meu-
Chris Me—
Chris Me— HJ
Chris Me— Hodgins
Chris Michaud
Chris Midgets
Chris Midgets 2
Chris Mike Newberry
Chris Mil- Way Activity Center
Chris Milford
Chris Millier
Chris Minielly
Chris Mitchell
Chris MocKech
Chris Mocmtyre Ralph McColgan Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Marly Brownlee Chad Routliffe Derek Frobei
Chris MoColgart
Chris Moland
Chris Moneymaker
Chris Monta
Chris Montgomery
Chris Motion
Chris Moved
Chris Mr. Hills ConnoHy
Chris Mrs. Smyth
Chris MscKechnie
Chris Muldoon
Chris Mulligan
Chris Municipal Garage
Chris Municipality
Chris Murdock
Chris Murdock Do
Chris Murray
Chris Nash
Chris Neil
Chris New
Chris New Holland
Chris Newberry
Chris Next
Chris Nicholls
Chris Nicholson
Chris Noel Edd Bynes
Chris Noel Technicgjor Calumet
Chris Normoyle
Chris November
Chris Now
Chris O Donnell Fri.
Chris Oates
Chris Oisen
Chris Olm-when
Chris Olmstead
Chris Olmstead Jeff Casselman Kevin Meisner Greg MacDonell Jean Francoeur Alain
Chris Olmstead Marina
Chris On Sunday
Chris Ontario
Chris Operators
Chris Optimist Pee Wee Tourna
Chris Ormstown
Chris Orr
Chris Os-
Chris Os- Tim Carmichael
Chris Osborne
Chris Otawa
Chris OTC
Chris Ottawa
Chris Ottawa Civic Hospital
Chris Outaouais
Chris Ov SCOfCd
Chris O’Neil
Chris Page
Chris Parish
Chris Park
Chris Parkinson
Chris Parson
Chris Parsons
Chris Pasch
Chris Patacairk
Chris Paveley Bev
Chris Pavloff
Chris Peck
Chris Pee
Chris Percy
Chris Perry
Chris Pete Pettit
Chris Peters
Chris Philips
Chris Phillipines
Chris Phillips
Chris Pie
Chris Pilon
Chris Pilsworth
Chris Pirie W#
Chris Plans
Chris Plant
Chris Pleau
Chris Pleau Murray
Chris Pleau Sf
Chris Pleou
Chris Pleua Sunday
Chris Plotz
Chris Poirier
Chris Pontiac Bantam Lions
Chris Pontiac Pee
Chris Portelance
Chris Power Quyon Concerned Citizen’s
Chris Powers
Chris Prairie
Chris Prayer
Chris Prévost
Chris Primers
Chris Pringle
Chris Pringle’s
Chris Pro-
Chris PRODUCT
Chris Pronger
Chris Pronger’s
Chris Proulx
Chris Provost
Chris Quebec
Chris Quinn
Chris Radio
Chris Raso
Chris Real Estate
Chris Reed
Chris Regan
Chris Reid
Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reid MacKechnie Chris Reid MacKechnie
Chris Reine-Marie Smith
Chris Rember
Chris Renaud
Chris Restructure
Chris Rheaume
Chris Ricard
Chris Richard
Chris Richards
Chris Rin-week
Chris Ringrose
Chris Rioux
Chris Ro- Matthew
Chris Robinson
Chris Rocky White
Chris Roland Breton
Chris Romain
Chris Rondeau
Chris Rose
Chris Ross
Chris Routliff
Chris Routliffe Renfrew Chichester Council
Chris Ruaiell
Chris Russell
Chris Russell - Vice-Presi
Chris Russell Pre^tnn Hod
Chris Russell Shawville Fair
Chris Russet/
Chris Russett Prayer
Chris Russia
Chris Russie
Chris Rutkowski
Chris Ryan
Chris Samantha Smith Clark
Chris Saturday
Chris Sau
Chris Saunders
Chris Saurioi
Chris Sauriol
Chris Sauvé
Chris Schnurr Windsor
Chris Schock
Chris Sclman
Chris Scott Knox
Chris Seifrieb Seasonal Pontiac
Chris Seifrled
Chris Seiman
Chris Sell-vk
Chris Selman
Chris SelS
Chris Sgarbossa
Chris sgL Young
Chris Sha-and
Chris Shads
Chris ShaJIa
Chris Shal-
Chris Shal-la
Chris Shal-Lac Cayamant
Chris Shalia
Chris Shall
Chris Shall*
Chris Shalla
Chris Shalla Claudette
Chris Shalla Mass
Chris Shalla Mass Saturday
Chris Shalla P.P Burial
Chris Shalla PP
Chris Shalls
Chris Shallz
Chris Shall»
Chris Shana
Chris Shatla
Chris Shawn Mousseau
Chris Shawville
Chris Shawville Council
Chris Shawville Esso
Chris Shawville Fair
Chris Shawville Softball Tournament
Chris ShawvlUe
Chris She
Chris Sheila
Chris Sheila 689
Chris Sheila 689-5463 St Joseph
Chris Sheila 888-6483 Rev Fr Peler
Chris Sheila Mass
Chris Shelia
Chris Shell*
Chris Shells
Chris Shells Mass Saturday
Chris Sholla
Chris Shore
Chris Sidney
Chris Sielski
Chris Sim-(the
Chris Simon
Chris Sincerely Ellen Hodgins
Chris Siruder
Chris Size
Chris Skokas
Chris Sleeves
Chris Sleeves Photo
Chris Smart
Chris Smart Left
Chris Smith
Chris So
Chris Soi
Chris Somerville
Chris Soucie
Chris Speyer
Chris St
Chris Stacey Brampton
Chris Stanhow Starbuck Harmo-
Chris Stanton
Chris Stars
Chris Steeves
Chris Stephen Meisner
Chris Stephens
Chris Sterzi-to
Chris Stevens
Chris Stevenson
Chris Stevxes
Chris Steward
Chris Stey
Chris Steynes
Chris Stittsville
Chris Stock
Chris Stockwell
Chris StockwelPs
Chris Stone
Chris Street
Chris Stringer
Chris Stru- Hodgins
Chris Strud- Stanhow Jube Jacqueline
Chris Struder
Chris Studer
Chris Sulli-
Chris Sullivan
Chris Sweeney
Chris Sympathy
Chris Tabbert
Chris Taylor
Chris Tel-
Chris Télébec
Chris Telford
Chris Telford Travis Johnston Malcolm Foley Randy Frobel Stephen McCord Chris Dionne
Chris The
Chris Then Shaw
Chris Theriault
Chris They
Chris This
Chris Thom Cory Sharpe
Chris Thom- Joy Sharpe
Chris Thomas
Chris Thomp
Chris Thomp- Jeanine Wickens
Chris Thomp-MVP - Iara Fraser
Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson Carl Clarke
Chris Thomson
Chris Thorbome
Chris Thorsteinson
Chris Thorvum
Chris Thrun
Chris Torti
Chris Tortie
Chris Towel
Chris Township
Chris Towsley
Chris Tozer
Chris Tracey
Chris Tracey Paul II
Chris Tracey Relay - Jared Hamilton
Chris Tracy
Chris Trafford
Chris Trainer Gary Graham
Chris Trcm
Chris Tremblay
Chris Tremble
Chris Trocy
Chris Trudeau
Chris Tubman
Chris Turner
Chris TYacy
Chris Typhair
Chris Ü
Chris Uirar
Chris Under
Chris UP* Then Adam
Chris Ur-,
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris US© Checklist Hockey Team
Chris Van Hoof
Chris Varney
Chris Venne
Chris Very
Chris Vi Hiers
Chris Vincent
Chris Vincent 1B
Chris Visiting
Chris Voici
Chris Vokee
Chris von Boettichersaid
Chris Walls
Chris WANTED
Chris Warfield
Chris Watson
Chris Waugh
Chris We
Chris Wed
Chris Wednesday
Chris Weisen-berg
Chris Welch
Chris What
Chris Whately
Chris White
Chris Wick
Chris Wicks
Chris Wil-
Chris Willie Chamberlain
Chris Willis
Chris Wilson
Chris Wilson’s
Chris Witt
Chris Woermke
Chris Women
Chris Wooldridge
Chris Word
Chris Wright
Chris Wrinn
Chris Wrinn Berard
Chris Wrinn Cory Smart
Chris Wrinn D Sloan
Chris Wrinn Graham
Chris Wrinn i
Chris Wrinn Municipality
Chris Wrinn On February
Chris Wrinn Trophy
Chris Wrinn When
Chris Wrinn Yvon Roussel
Chris Wrinn’s
Chris Yach
Chris Young
Chris Young WATCH Ann Racine
Chris Young Glen Lucas
Chris Young Laird Graham
Chris Young PHONE
Chris Young Sundav.
Chris Young User
Chris Young*
Chris Young-
Chris Younge
Chris YOUNG® Seat
Chris Young’s
Chris Your
Chris You’ll
Chris Zapoiski
Chris Zaposlski
Chris _ __ _ _ _ _
Chris ¦ Judd
Chris!
Chris'' White Cashmere Dresses—(1
Chris) Fleck
Chris) Langford
Chris) Rheaume Proud
Chris-
Chris- Aylmer
Chris- Brett Stanley
Chris- Butcher
Chris- Cemetery
Chris- Commerce
Chris- Congratulations
Chris- Donna
Chris- E’EHHEii EH HHr
Chris- Gagnon
Chris- Gail Gavan
Chris- Haleys
Chris- Itaeo
Chris- Jen
Chris- Jennifer Lepine
Chris- Joe
Chris- Know
Chris- Line
Chris- Lj
Chris- Louise On Thursday
Chris- Madeleine Wittig
Chris- Margaret
Chris- Mrs Neil Chassie
Chris- Mrs.
Chris- Murray
Chris- Norma Hodgins
Chris- Plaque
Chris- Rachel Hobbs
Chris- Radio
Chris- Roadster Horse
Chris- Rogers
Chris- Romain
Chris- Ron
Chris- Schwartz
Chris- She
Chris- Tree Angel: Jessica Mc-Margo Bullis
Chris- VNc
Chris- Vp
Chris- Windle
Chris- Winnifred Pirie
Chris- Yo
Chris-Ashley Maloney
Chris-He Jennings
Chris-the
Chris-tit Thompson
Chris.
Christ-1 Marion Judd
Christopher Irvin Louis Judd
Christopher Irvine Louis Judd
Christopher Judd
Christopher Judd John Judd Margaret Kilgour
Christopher Judd.
Christopher Kheaume Chris
Christopher Lee Robert Vaughn For All
Christopher Robert Jean & Alcide Jean &
Christopher Robert.
Chris»
Cindy Judd
Claire Daley Robert McRae
Claire Kelly Robert Wagner Airforce Thriller Color
Claire Lunam Office Manager Heather Dickson Assistant-Manager Robert Lariviere Sales Representative
Claire Mc- Chris Judd
Claire Trev Robert Taylor Janet Leigh
Claren- Scott Judd
Claude Elliott Robert L. Smart
Claude Richardson Judd
Claude Robert
Claude Robert Campbell
Cliff Judd
Clifford Krosc Robert
Clifford Mr. Middlemiss
Clifford Workman Robert Telford
Clr Judd
Clyde Robert
Col-Robert Lalonde
Colin Amey Chris Cummings
Contractor Legionnaire Russell Judd
Contractor Russell Judd
Councillor James Judd
Councillor Robert B. Carswell
Councillors Barber and Judd
Councilors Boyd Clr Judd
Cpl Eric Judd
Cpl Robert.
Cr Russell Judd
Crs Farrell Robert
Crs Grant Judd
Crs Judd
Cue CHRIS McCOLGAN
Curtis MocKechme Chris Evans Front
Curtis Robert
C’fn Russell Judd C’fn
D. Judd
Dahms Nureen Shore May Murray Pte John Brough Pte Ben Judd Chester Prendergast Bruce Horner C
Dale & Scott Judd 2]
Dale Mr. Robert Judd
Dale Robert
Daley Kenny Daley Chris Las
Dan Remigio Rod Twolan Jason Toole Steve Turcotte Chris
Danny Chris
Danny Judd
Darleen Judd
Darlene Judd
Darryl Judd
Dave Fraser Merton Glenn David Cirant Sherwood Cirant Herb Hannaherry Robert Havclin | Herb R. Hodg
Dave Moore Blue-liner Chris Pleau
Dave Moore Chris Evans
Dave Moore Chris Osborne
Dave Moore MP Robert Bertrand
Dave Moore Robert Desrocher
Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Chris Olmstead
Dave Rich Paul Collette Jr. Chris Olmsteod Marcel Berard John Peck Kelly Taylor Greg Macdonell Tren
Dave Robert
Dave Robert-of RCAF Uplands
Dave Spag - Chris Seed
David and Chris Clarke
David Champion Ayrshire- Chris MacKechnie
David Dickson Noms Robert Horner
David Moore Ryan Judd
David Niven Robert Newton One
David Niven Robert Wagner der
David Niven Robert Wagner We
David Robert Ltd
David Robert*
David T. Hodgin»....... Robert Strutt ......... W F. Caldwell
David Wilson Robert Hobbs
Dawn Alexander Ruby Alexander Armitage Beverly Glenn MacMillan George Poole Greta Poole By Chris Ki
Dean Martin Robert MitcHum ADULT ENTERTAINMENT
Dean Robert
Debbie De Middlemiss MP
Debbie Judd
Debbie Mal - Chris McColgan
Deborah (Mrs Robert "Scotty" Robertson
Deborah Kerr Robert Mitchum HEAVEN
Deborah Kerr Robert Mitchum HEAVEN KNOWS MR.
Denis Larlvlere CHRIS McCOLGAN
Denis Robert
Denis Robert,
Denis Seguin Nisha Chris Last Hosted By Michline Scott
Dennis Adam and Chris
Dennis McCann Chris
Dennis Robert
Dennis Robert/
Derek Sheppard Christina Hall Robin Judd
DeZouchc Mme—Mrs F.C. Horner William James ... Moorhead Robert....... Carmichael Duncan—Hér-teurs
DeZouche Mme—Mrs F.C. Horner William James ... Moorhead Robert........ Carmichael Duncan—Hér-teurs
Di Judd
Diane Foran and Chris MacKechnie
Diane Judd
Diane Judd Club
Diane Judd Lanois
Diane Judd Tubman
Diane Judd.
Diane Middlemiss
Diane P Judd
Dianna Chris-ticr
Dianne Foster Robert Francis RENFREW SHAWV1LLE Phone
Dianne Judd
Dianne Judd 647-2691
Dianne Judd 647-2695
Dianne Judd 647-2696
Dianne Judd August
Dianne Judd Jim
Dianne M Judd
Dianne P Judd
Dianne P. Judd
Disappointment Order Today Robert H E. Smith Cooper
Dodds Shaw Robert Hérault
Dolan - Chris Dolan
Don Marion - Robert Ladouceur
Don Robert
Don Robert Jean Proposé
Donald Marian McCel- Judd s
Donald Middlemiss
Donald Ostrom Mrs Robert Eady
Donald S Ladysmith Judd
Donald S. Ladysmith Judd
Donald Ste- Robert Smith
Donald Steven & Chris 1328JN9
Donald Veteran Mayor Robert Ladouceur
Donations Eric Judd Olrl
Donna Judd
Dons Judd
Doris Judd
Doris Judd - Esther Dakin
Doris Judd Fift
Doris Judd K. S.—Mr*
Doris Judd Miss Ruth Dods Mr. Nellis Hodgins Mrs.
Doris Judd Mrs Lloyd Stevens
Doris Judd PDPP
Doris Judd Photo
Doris Judd PNG
Doris Judd.
Doris Me- Robert Sharpe
Dorn Judd
Dorothy Judd
Dorothy Livesay Phoebe McCord Sir Charles GD. Roberta Robert Service
Dorothy Robert McRae
Dorris Judd
Doug A Shirley Robert Willi Mark A Wayne
Doug Robert Labreche
Dr. Ebert Judd
Dr. Grant Rogers Robert
Dr. James W. Robert-1
Dr. W Judd
Dr. W M JUDD
Dr. Wilson Judd
Dwight McDowell ...... Miss Maria Ann Hodgins Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell Plate Collection J,jZi
E E Judd
E J. McGrath ROBERT BROWN
E Judd
E P Chris Koch
E Russell Judd.
E. Judd
E;la Judd’s
Earl Middlemiss
Earl Mr Robert Lacourse
Earl Mr Robert Smart
Ebert Judd
Ed Judd
Ed Robert
Edgar Smith Lennon Thompson Mrs Robert Clamper
Edith Judd Sanderson She
Edmund Hodgins Mrs. Robert Chamberlain.
Edward Judd
Edward Robert
Edward Robert Brothers Father Charles McColgan
Edward Robert —Carried
Edward Whelan Richard Richardson Nathaniel Brownlee John Brown Thomas Prendergast Robert Prendergas
Eileen Robert Bradley
Elaine Richardson Dianne Judd
Eleanor Horner Weds Robert Graham At United Church
Eleanor Judd
Eleanor Parker Robert Taylor
Eliot Admiral Sir James Robert Drummond
Elizabeth Hahn CHRIS McCOLGAN
Elizabeth Hahn Mrs. Robert Lalonde
Elizabeth Judd
Elizabeth Marlene Metcalfe Weds Circus Promises Robert Pearly Smith
Elizabeth McCallum Weds Charles Earl Thomas Lorna Lucas Marries Robert John Frederick Smart
Elizabeth Ross Mrs. Robert Carswell
Ella Judd
Ella Rosa Anna Judd
Ella Rose Ann Judd
Elle Judd
Elliott Clifford Horner ....... Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner ........ Mrs Chris.
Elliott Clifford Horner....... Mrs Chris.
Elsie_ Judd
Emily Judd
Emily Judd 78.9
Emily Judd 87.5
Emily Judd 88.4
Emily Judd 88.6
Emily Judd At Back
Emily Judd-Burrltt
Emma Chris- Dlttburner
Emma Judd
Emma Judd 3.
Emma Judd played
Emma Judd.
Emma Judd’s
Emmett Romain Boisvert Robert Dompierre John Green Bob l^douceur Georges Gagnon Commercial
Eric 7-2466 Judd
Eric 7-2721 Judd
Eric ?Judd
Eric Judd
Eric Judd 105.80
Eric Judd 207.30
Eric Judd 446.20
Eric Judd 69.8
Eric Judd 876
Eric Judd Bldg
Eric Judd Electrician
Eric Judd Mr.
Eric Robert A. Cooper
Eric | Judd
Eric •Judd
Erie Judd
Ernie Judd
Esther Bronson Mr. Robert Stark
Eugene Potvin 103.40 Bruce Farrell-12.65 Chris Thompson 8.05 Elliot
Eva Andai Mrs Diane Judd.
Eva Andai ROBERT
Eva Judd
Eva Ro-Chris Thompson
Evans Robert Swart
Evelyn Brenda and Chris Cox This
Farmer Farmer Farmer Robert Ralphe John Young James Ralph Robert Ralphe
Frances Judd.
Francis Armstrong Bristol Robert Blakely
Francis Robert
Frank Co-and Mrs. Robert Bronson If
Frank Lacourse Russell Judd
Frank Mayor Robert Ladou- J&
Frank Pasqua Robert Eiswald
Frank Robert
Frank Tracy Judd
Fraser Mrs Robert Craig
Fred and Chris
Fred Armât- Mrs. Robert Laird
Fred C. Judd
Fred Dagg Mrs Mary Baird Mrs Robert Morris Mrs Eleanor Black NOTICE
Fred Judd
Fred Judd.
Freddie Allen Robert Mayhew
Freeman Daigle Chris McCann
Gail MNA Robert Middlemiss
Gall Judd
Garry Hobbs Judd
Gary Clarence Bretzlaff Robert Edward Burke
Gary Clarke Chris Noel
Gary Hod-Robert Middlemiss
Gary Hodgins Robert Walsh
Gary Name Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Chris MacIntyre
Ge- Chris Judd
George and Chris Stimson
George Bernard Shaw CHRIS McCOLGAN
George Black Chris
George Giles Judd
George Judd
George Judd I
George Judd Mrs. Harold Hodgins
George Judd.
George Louis Judd
George P.ne Chns Judd -
George Robert Miul Wnlt«-r Russell
George Robert.
George T Judd
George T. Judd
George Thomas Judd
Georges Robert
Georges Robert U. S. Vice Admiral John H. Hoover
Gerald and Chris Young
Gerald Robert
Gerald Robert and Clifford Emile Trudeau
Gerald Robert, Irwin Stewart
Gerry and Chris
Gerry Brisson and Chris
Gerry Desabrais Renfrew Chris Coktow
Gilbert Roland Virginia Mayo Robert Ryan 1><
Gilmour Robert
Glen Chnsosto- Chris Osborne
Glenn Hodgins Robert Wallace
Gloria Richardson Robert Riznek
Gloria Talbott Robert Lansing
Gordie Graham Robert Towell
Gordon A Judd
Gordon Chris Wrinn
Gordon Hagen _ Mrs. Robert Carswell
Gordon Judd
Gordon McGiivroy Chris Mocintyre
Gordon McGillvray Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Marty Bro
Gordon McGillvray Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Lewes McGuire Ralph McColgan
Gordon Robert
Gordon Robert- Aime
Grace and Chris
Grace Chris-
Grade V: Robert Alexander.
Graham Marion Poole Mona Young C Standing Patricia Burke Robert Keon James Marks Jean McCara Wilfre
Grandparents Robert Hugh Campbell
Grant and Chris Dowe
Grant Britain CHRIS KINMOND
Grant Contact Robert Days
Grant Elliott Robert Russett Lawrence D. Young Mrs. Fred W. Thomas Fred T. Thomas Lennon Thomas Rob
Grant Judd
Grant Judd.
Grant Middlemiss
Grant Rogers Pound Keepers: Messrs Robert Smart
Grant Rogers Robert
Greg Graham Jason Manwell Robert Smith
Guy Robert
H. Hobbs Robert George Man
H. Johnston Robert Henry Johnston
Hamilton Mrs. Robert Overton
HANK WILLIAMS Robert P. Ripley D C. W. Bruce Johnston D
Hannah Zaoharrs Mr. Robert Beauregard
Hardy Plants Guitarist Robert Latreille
Harold Dina Judd’s
Harold Hodgins Chris Caldwell
Harold Judd
Harold Judd Meets
Harold Judd Suffers Compound Fracture
Harold Judd.
Harry Judd
Harry Judd Marshall Chamberlain Mrs. Mae Armstrong Cecil McCagg Allan Black Gamett Orr Harland Armi
Harry Judd Relay—Stanley Horner
Harry Judd.
Harry Mr. Robert Johnson
Harry Sharpe,Robert Lu- You
Harry Tay- Louis Judd
Hath E Judd H. Hobbs II J Mae
Hayes Funeral Robert Evans
Hayes Ilia—Robert Halupka II Ih—Ruth Atkinson IVa—Barbara Cone IVb—Carol Elliott IVc—Helen Hayes Va
Hayes Judd.—11
Heather Dickson Warden Robert Ladouceur
Heidi Jar- da Judd
Helen Judd
Helen Robert Lalonde
Hellen Judd
Hen Judd
Henry Tubman Mr. Russell Judd
Herb Kclm Leo Ladouceur Johnny C Marie A Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann A Straight Goods
Here OTTAWA—Count Robert de Dam-pierre
HI-Chris Graham
Hob Judd
Hobert IIart- Hir Robert
Honesty Note X Chris Young
House J B Judd
Howard Dodge Robert Poullot
Hubert Judd
Hubert McCal- Mrs Robert Belsher
Hugh Hodgins Robert McCord
Hull Rev. Robert D. Bhe
Hunter" Robert De Niro John Qszaie
I)vxight McMillan Robert MacKechnie
Ian Robert
Idena Judd
Ijast Sun<*a Mrs Lois Judd
Ingrid Bergman Ynl Brynner Spencer Tracy Robert Wagner
Interment Helen Judd
Irvine Cone Russell Judd Councillors
Isaac Judd
Isaac Keith Judd Master Isaac Judd
Ivan and Chris Lewis
Ivan Robert
J * J Robert Charetie Secretaire-tresoner
J B Judd 1
J B Judd 2
J B Judd 3. Cabbage
J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin Plrle A Son J E Barber A Sons J Donald Duff A
J G. Elliott Clifford Horner----- Mrs Chris.
J Judd
J Lucas R. T. Hodglns Mrs. Hilliard Palmer Russell Judd Miss Pearl Brown Mrs. David Wilson Elvyn Co
J R Judd
J R Y ROBERT J.
J. Graham and Chris
J.* Judd
Ja< Judd
Jack %nd Chris
Jack and Chris
Jack and Chris Armstrong
Jack Judd
Jack Judd.
Jack Judd’s
Jack Robert
Jack Robert Lacourse .423
Jack- Robert-
Jacques Boissonneault Robert Bertrand
Jacques M. Robert LAIINE
Jacques Robert
James 3f By Chris Klnmond
James Carmichael BOB CAT OPERATORS Chris Judd
James Gilchrist.......... Robert Gilchrist......... William Wall
James Gilchrist........... Robert Gilchrist......... William Wall
James Gilchrist........... Robert Gilchrist.......... William Wall
James Judd
James Judd .......... Wilson McCleary
James Judd A.
James Judd Gordon Richardson
James Judd Mes
James Judd Passes At Yarm
James Judd Yarm Forum
James Judd.
James Judd. Gordon Rich-
James Judd......... Henderson W. Harris John Connelly
James Judd—$33.50
James Judd’s
James K. Robert G. Jennie May
James M Judd)
James McDowell Robert Dstfsr............... John Wheelthan.............. John Wheelihan............
James McDowell Robert I>agg
James Robert
James Robert Cassidy
James Robert Ernest
James Robert J. OSCAR LAFLAMME
James Robert*"
James Ste- Judd
James Tal- Robert Ladouceur
James W. Judd
James W. Judd Public Notice
Jamie Robert born March 406773BM26
Jams Judd
Jan Chris-
Jane Judd
Janet Gamer Brian Rogers Susie Orr Brian Judd Elwyn Lang Mike Richardson Dave Keen Bean
Janet Judd
Janet Judd Video Plus Hursty
Janet Keena Judd
Janet Mallette Judd
Jannic Judd
Jas Judd
Jason and Chris.
Jason Bailcv Renfrew Chris Lairar
Jason Judd
Jason Judd Boughing
Jason Robert
Jean (Judd
Jean (Mrs Harold) Judd Visiting
Jean (Mrs Robert
Jean (Mrs Robert | P.
Jean - Robert Ouellet
Jean and Harold Judd
Jean and Shirley Judd
Jean Bronson JUDD
Jean Claude Robert
Jean Darwin Elliott H Judd
Jean Judd
Jean Judd 1
Jean Judd 71.5
Jean Judd 75.8
Jean Judd Bureau
Jean Judd Homer
Jean Judd Horner
Jean Judd January
Jean Judd Levere
Jean Judd Stewart
Jean Judd.
Jean Marc Robert
Jean Pi Ion’s Chris
Jean Robert Proulx
Jean Robert.
Jean Robert/
Jean Wal- Judd
Jean) Mrs. Robert MacAllister
Jean-Robert Gauthier
Jeannie Judd
Jeannie Judd Scott
Jeff Barber and Chris Barber
Jeff Barber and Robert Hearty
Jeff Getnow-Chris
Jeff Laura Katherine Witt Chris Witt
Jeffrey Robert
Jenn Dale-Judd
Jennie Judd
Jennifer Dale Judd
Jennifer Dale-Judd
Jennifer Judd
Jennifer Judd and
Jennifer Judd On
Jennifer Judd RH
Jennifer Judd.
Jeremy Champion Judd Memorial
Jerome Middlemiss
Jerry Barber and Chris Judd
Jerry Barber Lion Robert Carswell Lion Darwin Elliott Lion Serge Guillemette Lion Mac Hayes Lion Bi
Jerry Barber Robert Smith
Jerry Chris Saunders
Jerry Lewis Robert Mitcham
Jessica Judd
Jill Me- Judd
Jim and Chris
Jim Che Robert Henry Rutledge
Jim Dick Auctioneer Robert Griffin Owner Queen St.
Jim Judd
Jim Reese B s Restaurant Bobby Erwin Trucking Brian Middlemiss Bud Lusk
Jim s Re- Chris McKechnie
Jo Mrs. Chris Caldwell
Joan Bennett Robert Campbell Janet Fraser Ross Finnigan Donald Stafford Shirley Trudeau Sadie Wilso
Joan Glenn Eleanor Graham Adaline Judd Grace McCagg Janey McDowell Ronald Richardson Kenneth Yach P
Joan Judd
Joanne Judd Trueman
Joel Metres Joanne Dm Robert Taylor Donald O’Connor Deborah Kerr Donald O’Connor Sterling Hayden 1
Johanne Robert
Johm Richardson Edward Judd BINGO
John 7-2267 Judd
John A. CHRIS
John and Chris Murdock
John B Judd
John B Judd 1,HT
John B Judd Shaw
John B. Judd
John B. Judd .
John B. Judd ....
John B. Judd .....
John B. Judd ........
John B. Judd Mrs. Andrew McKnight
John B. Judd Mrs. Andrew Me Knight........
John B. Judd Your
John B. Judd.
John B. Judd............
John B. Judd.............
John Car Robert Cuthbertson
John Chris
John Chris .
John Chris-
John Chris- E EsEEEi
John Chris-«VL*
John Entwistle Keith Moon Paul Nicholas Jack Nicholson Robert Powell Pete Townshend Tina Turner
John Grant and Chris Judd
John Henry Middlemiss
John Judd
John Judd .
John Judd .....
John Judd ......
John Judd .......
John Judd Elizabeth Arme
John Judd Meegan Smith
John Judd Memorial
John Judd Memorial Bursary
John Judd.
John Judd......
John Judd..............
John L&n David T. Robert Strutt-- Sod
John Langford Stepdan Chris Last
John Maheral Georgette Piché George Murdock Gisele Chartrand Donna Judd Shelley Greer Paul Boulange
John Maurice and Chris Harrie
John McBane Robert Manary
John Murdock Fernand Gravelle Royal Pieschke Gerard Fleury William McCleary Doug Eady Robert Lacour
John Peck Alain Leveillee Chris Olmstead Kevin Meisner Terry Burwell Grcg MacDonell Jean Francoeur
John Prendergast Centennial Chairman Chris
John R. Judd 2
John Rich- Judd
John Robert
John Robert Campbell
John Robert Colombo
John Robert Colombo Anthology
John Robert Colombo Hurtig Publishers
John Robert Colombo Hurtig Publishers Edmonton Eddie McCann
John Robert Greno
John Robert Jowsey
John Robert Newton BEHAVE YOURSELF Cary Grant Dona R^edmstrelley Winters Farley Grange»- Dana Andr
John Robert-
John Robert- Wolves
John Robert.
John Wallace Robert Cambpell
John Wayne Lorraine Day Claire Trevor Robert Stack Francis Del Joel McCrae
Jonathan Mar- Robert Legault
Jonathan Robert
Jordan Judd
Joseph Hickey and Chris
Joseph Robert
Joseph Robert Cleary
Jotwi Judd
Joy El-Judd
Joy Eleanor Judd
Joy Judd
Joy Norma Judd
Judd
Judd Organizers
Judd Variety Concert Here
Judd Î1 Boys
Judd - Lucy
Judd - Russell
Judd 2.
Judd 2nd
Judd A
Judd A.
Judd Adams
Judd AM Hayes
Judd and Leona
Judd and Marie Smith
Judd Barber
Judd Bohrer
Judd Brian
Judd Brownlee
Judd Bruce
Judd Bryson
Judd Buchanan
Judd Crawford
Judd CR|^E
Judd Davidson
Judd Dear Father
Judd Duncan
Judd Family
Judd Farmer
Judd Gets Holstein Breeders Name
Judd Grant
Judd Gray
Judd Hanna
Judd Hill
Judd Hodgins
Judd Homer
Judd Horner
Judd In
Judd Irvin Swartz Her Horner
Judd Jonathan Stewart
Judd Judd
Judd J°
Judd Kennedy
Judd L la
Judd Leo
Judd Linda
Judd Memorial
Judd Memorial Graham Violet Poole Bursary
Judd MEN’S
Judd Mrs.
Judd Norma
Judd November
Judd of
Judd Oh
Judd Our
Judd Property
Judd Ray
Judd Russell El-
Judd Russell Judd
Judd S
JUDD SATURDAY
Judd Sheen
Judd Shower
Judd The
Judd Thomas Smith
Judd Thornton
Judd Thus
Judd W Helen
Judd We
Judd Whelen
Judd Where
Judd William Libelle
Judd Wilson
JUDD-
Judd.
Judd: Harold McCoy
Judd—
Judd’ Murray
Judith Grant CA Benoit Larocque PC Melissa Hunter NDP Gretchen Schwartz GRN Eleanor Hyodo NLP Chris
Julie Robert
Karen Judd
Karen Mrs Adolph Zimerling Lois Judd’s
Karl Middlemiss
Karl Robert*
Kate Judd
Kate ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Katherine Han Robert Cassidy
Katherine Judd
Kathleen Judd
Kathy and Chris Young
Kathy Howard Both Judd
Katie and Chris Sullivan
Keena Judd
Keeno Judd
Keith Fraser Robert Erwin Keith Mohr Ian MacKechnie Bean
Keith Harris Brian Judd Les
Keith Harris Brian Judd The
Keith Harris Robert Bertrand
Keith Robert
Keith Robert Ireland
Keith Smith* Don Reynolds Scott Wilson Basil Orr* Chris Young
Kelly Robert
Ken Bronson Chris McColgan
Ken Chris-
Ken Chris-link
Ken Chris-of
Ken Faircloth/Robert Drouin - Commodore Wendy Glover - Teacher
Ken Judd
Kennebec- Bob Yellow Beans Rae Judd
Kenneth Judd
Kenneth Judd 32M19-26J2
Kenneth Judd 32M19-26J2 Complete Bathroom
Kenneth M Mrs Russell Judd
Kenneth Mrs. Robert Laùrd
Kenneth Robert
Kenneth Robert -
Kenny Judd
Kent St Ottawa Robert Driscoll
Kerry Louis Judd
Kim and Chris
Kimberly and Chris
Kirk Richard- Chris Evans
Kknnkth Judd
Kllgour A Son Walter Kllgour# Son Hlllls ConoUy Chris Judd Walter Kllgour
Kob’t Judd
Kyle Fraser Chris Fleck
L O V 5 By Chris Kinmond
L M P Robert Middlemiss
L ROBERT
Lachute Chris Judd
Ladies Aid James Judd
Lance Band Robert-Meunier
Larry Judd
Larry Mrs John Judd
Laura Holstein Chris Tracy
Laurie Barber and Chris McColgan
Laurie Robert Middlemiss M.NA.
Lawrence Russett Allen Samuel Judd
Lee Judd
Lee Mavis Judd
Lee Mervier Robert Ryen
Lena Judd
Lena M Judd Ireland
Leo Downey Chris Olmstead
Leo Robert’s
Leo Ryan Low Notes Mrs. Robert Lalonde
Leona Darlene Judd
Leona Judd
Leona Mainville Chris Kensley
Leonard Judd
Leonard Judd 2
Leonard Judd 4
Leonard Judd.
Leonard McCaffrey Mrs Robert Scott
Les Hodgins Robert Charette
Les Orr Chris Gesnow
Lewes McGuire Paul Lang Gordon McGillvray Chris MacIntyre Jeff Gibbons Ken Alexander Jeff AyouD Cha
Lewis Judd
Lewis Judd and
Lewis Judd Richard Moquin
Lewis Judd Therc
Lewis Judd,
Lewis Judd.
Lib- Judd
Linda Joy Judd
Linda Judd
Linda Russell Louis Judd Memorial
Lindsay Judd
Lindsey Judd
Lindsey Judd 67.2
Lindsey Judd’s Orchestra
Lisa Richardson Middlemiss
Lloyd Rev Chris Shalla
Lloyd WWaon Robert Dodge
Lois Judd
Lois Marion Bowes Weds Robert Earl Findlay At Renfrew Lois Marion Bowes
Lollobrlgida T CurUa Robert Ryan Virginia
Lord Robert
Lord Robert Baden-PoweU.
Lord Robert Cecil
Lord Robert Free Again
Lord Robert Haden Powell
Lord Robert Spencer
Lord Robert*
Lord Robert-Cecil
Lord Robert.
Lord Robert»
Lord Velvo I ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Lorena Judd
Lorraine Middlemiss
Louis Judd
Louis Judd 3rd James Barber.
Louis Judd Ctcorge Louis Judd
Louis Judd It
Louis Judd Memorial
Louis Judd Store
Louis Judd Those
Louis Philippe Robert
Louis Robert
Louisa Ju Judd
Low Notes Home Hardware Mrs. Robert Lalonde Deepest
Lucas Russell Robert
Lucien Robert
Lucy Judd
Lucy Sandra Judd
Lucy Wyman Edey James Robert Hobbs Mr. James Robert
Lynn Campbell Linda Judd
Lynn Judd
Lyons Robert
M L Robert G. Elliott
M P Robert Middlemiss
M P Robert Middlemiss Acting Mayor.
M s Robert Nicholas
M. Judd
M. Middlemiss
M.K.Robert* Kirk Lawrence Lay Asssitant Holy Trinity
Madeleine Chris Judd
Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Robert Lalonde Sylvain Lalonde Sylvain Roy Chris Pleau Chris
Marc Bavard Cliff Judd
Marc Dubeau and Chris
Marc Dubeau and Chris Godin
Marc Robert Griffin
Margaret Bitwise Harkins Obituaries Allen Judd Margaret Brouse Harkins
Margaret Chris-
Margaret E Judd
Margaret Judd
Margaret Judd ............... Dora Hanna
Margaret Judd 500.00
Margaret Judd-Bretzlaff
Margaret Kilgou# Chris Judd
Margaret Lang Robert Grant
Margaret Middlemiss
Margaret Mrs Robert Middlemiss
Maria Chris- October
Marie Chris-vtl
Mario Lamarche Wayne Denault Chris Pleau Henry Leggelt Greg MacDonell Danny Desabrais Eric Latulipp
Marion Hobbs Idena Judd
Marjorie Judd
Marjorie Judd $
Marjorie Judd 1218
Marjorie Judd 85
Marjorie Judd 86.2
Marjorie Judd i(
Marjorie Judd i|loïMe Qf
Marjorie Judd ot* South Porcupine
Marjorie Judd.
Marjorie L. Judd
Marjorie McCredie Robert McCredie Purebred HolsMen
Mark Chris Bryce
Mark Loyer Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent Reynolds Paul Collette Jr. Marcel Berard Joh
Mark Robertson and Chris Mackie
Marshall Howard Jean Judd
Martha Hyer Edward Judd THIS
Martha Middlemiss
Martin Ouellet Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette
Marty Robert
Mary Anne Robert James Wood
Mary Judd
Mary Judd Margaret Jean
Mary Judd Russell
Mary Judd Stepmother
Mary Judd.
Mary Labette Vibert Robert Shaun Vibèrt
Mary Lou Chris
Mary Louise Judd
Mary McBane Marries Robert Wilson
Mary Pat and Chris
Mary Robert
Mary Tudor Quyon Richard Wills Mr Robert Middlemiss
Mary Tudor Robert Wagner
Mary Wilson Judd H2
Matthew Robert
Maurice Essiambre Robert Eiswald
Maurice Esslamhre Robert Eiswald
Mavis Judd
Max Robert
Mel Bean Chris Young
Melanie and Chris.
Melvin Robert
Melvin Robert.
Melvin Younge Robert Smart 8
Merry Chris
Merry Reardon Robert Ladouceur
Messrs Ben Judd
Messrs Judd
Messrs L Judd
Messrs Lewis Judd
Messrs Lindsay Judd
Messrs Liud-ay Judd
Messrs Robert
Messrs Robert Cart
Messrs Robert G. Hod-gins
Messrs Robert G. Hodgins
Messrs Robert Judd
Messrs Robert Pigeon
Messrs Robert Ramil-
Messrs Robt Judd
Messrs. Louis Judd
Messrs. Russell Judd
Messrs. Wilson Judd
Mi* Lewis Judd
Mias Helen Mrs. Robert Iah*»
Michael and Chris
Michael Chris-
Michael Hor- Judd
Michael Mansfield Mayor Robert McCrank
Michael R Robert Bean
Michel H Robert
Michel Robert 22.5
Michelle Tessier Robert Ladouceur
Mick Armltage Tim Keen Robert LeBel Sales
Middlemiss
Middlemiss M.N.A.
Middlemiss MNA
Middlemiss W.J. Hayes
Mike Robert Hits
Mike Rusenstrom Judd’s
Mildred Judd
Mildred Judd.
Miller - Chris
Minerva Judd
Mis* Emma Judd
Misses Jean and Doris Judd.
Mitch Larivière Gerald Jawbone William Hendry Michael McCrank Ellard Perry Ann Taylor Robert Young
Miueiva Judd
Mn Robert Payne
Mobbed LONDON.—Robert
Mona Judd
Monsieur Middlemiss
Monsieur Robert Middle-
Moore M P • Robert Mddleniss
Mr Allen Judd
Mr Fred H Judd
Mr J R Judd
Mr K Robert C. Montreuil
Mr Middlemiss
Mr R Judd
Mr Russell Judd
Mr# Robert
Mr# Robert Cart
Mr* Bruce Judd
Mr* Robert Action Smiley
Mr, Benjamin Judd
Mr. Alexander Robert- Paul
Mr. Andrew Judd
Mr. Andrew Judd.
Mr. Henry Judd 2. Fitzgerald
Mr. Hoii Judd
Mr. James Judd
Mr. James Robert-1 Creudergaet
Mr. Judd
Mr. Middlemiss
Mr. Norman Judd
Mr. Robert K. Coburn
Mr. Robert W. Bruere
Mr. Russell Judd
Mr. Russell Judd Pontiac County
Mr. Russell Judd.
Mr. Wilson Judd
Mrs Oeorg Judd
Mrs Andrew Cram Rae Judd
Mrs Russell Judd
Mrs. Alex Megrath Mrs. Robert Hood
Mrs. Allan Judd
Mrs. Allen Judd
Mrs. Allen Judd.
Mrs. Andrew Judd
Mrs. Andrew Judd Monday
Mrs. Archie Robert
Mrs. Archie Robert- Qjj|fj(
Mrs. Ben Judd
Mrs. Ben Judd Mr. John Morrison
Mrs. Ben Judd.
Mrs. Benjamin Judd
Mrs. Bert Wilson Mr. Robert Findlay
Mrs. Chris Cald-1
Mrs. Chris Her
Mrs. Chris.
Mrs. David Dick-1 Judd.
Mrs. David Robert-127111
Mrs. Eric Judd
Mrs. Frederick H. Judd
Mrs. H Judd
Mrs. Harold Judd
Mrs. Harold Judd.
Mrs. Helen Judd
Mrs. J B Judd
Mrs. J Judd
Mrs. J. G,* Elliott Clifford Horner ...... Mr# Chris.
Mrs. James Judd
Mrs. John 7-2615 Judd
Mrs. John B Judd
Mrs. John B. Judd
Mrs. John B. Judd.
Mrs. John H. Judd
Mrs. John Judd
Mrs. John R. Judd
Mrs. Judd
Mrs. Judd Adams
Mrs. Larry Robert-Mr.
Mrs. Lewis Judd
Mrs. Lewis Judd and
Mrs. Lewis Judd.
Mrs. Louis Judd and Chris
Mrs. Lyons Lucas Mrs. Melvin Stanley OBITUARIES Ervine Robert Hodgins I
Mrs. Lytll Towsley Robert
Mrs. Melvin And- Robert Vant Hoff
Mrs. Paul Eric Judd
Mrs. Robert
Mrs. Robert 7-2529 7-2*41
Mrs. Robert Armstrong An
Mrs. Robert Ernest Havel
Mrs. Robert F. Dale
Mrs. Robert Ferris
Mrs. Robert Mobile
Mrs. Russell Judd
Mrs. Stewart Mrs. Robert Bronson I
Mrs. Teddy Judd
Mrs. Thomas Mac-Eachren Mrs. Robert Laird
Mrs. W. G Joan Caulfield Robert Cummings
Mrs|an<* Mrs Robert Kavelin
Music Chris Bennett
Myles Richardson Jim Ilodgins Robert McCord Doctors
NAME ROBERT
Name Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Paul Collette Jr. Dave Rich Chris Olmstead Kelly Taylor Trent R
Nancy Bechamp Lyam Robert
Nancy Pirie Chris
Nancy Ted Judd
Natalie and Chris Auger
Natalie Robert
Nellis Stewart Robert
Nettie Judd
Nick Robert-
Nicole Proud Robert Darwin McCredie
Norm McLean Judd
Norma 488x JUDD •23334bjl3
Norma Chris Wrinn
Norma Elizabeth Paul Weds Robert William Abercrombie Edwin Pirie
Norma Judd
Norma Judd fol-1
Norma Judd.
Norma Middlemiss
Norma Moore Robert Vaughn Recommended As Adult Entertainment Pulpwood
Norma Ste- Robert Towell
Norman Judd
Norman Robert-rans
Norme Judd
Norms Judd
Norris 7-2463 Judd
Norris 7-2614 J R Shop 7-2984 Judd
Norris 7-2616 Judd
Norris 7-2737 J R Shop Judd
Norris J R. Shop Judd
Norris Judd
Norris Judd.
Notes Hubert McCauley Jewellers Mrs. Robert Lalonde All Types
Obituary Keith Robert Ireland
Obituary Robert Stephen Trudeau
Olive Judd
Olive Judd Chap.—Miss
Ont Judd Mr. James D. Horner
Opal F Judd
Opal Judd
Opal Judd Honoured
Organ Regular Accordian Rev. Robert Perdval
P S D A. Snowmobile Club Middlemiss
P. E Tru-I Robert Legault
P. Q ROBERT G. HOGGINS.
Paddy Bourgesu Robert Kelly
Parliament Faye H. Moore Marries Robert J.
Pat and Chris
Pat and Chris McGuire
Pat Schoular Mr. Robert Middlemiss
Pat Schoular Robert
Patricia Hodgins Cathy McMunn Rick Russett Robert Sparling Janice Weinman Wendy Healey Leslie Thomp
Patricia Jean to Mr. Clerk Robert Derreugh
Patrick Lafleur Middlemiss
Patrick Robert-
Patrick Robert-Meunier
Patrick William Robert born
Paul and Chris Graham
Paul and Susan Bisson Robert
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Stephen Meisner Chris Martin
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Dave Rich Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Joh
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor John Peck Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner Chris Martin Trent Re
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Stéphane Villeneuve Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Ol
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Chris Olmstead Marcel Berard Kelly Taylor Trent Re
Paul Dick Chris Judd
Paul Henry Marie St Carole King Northern Knights Chris McCann St Straight Goods Fran
Paul Lang Chris MacIntyre Gordon McGillvra Ken Alexander Jeff Gibbons Jeff Ayoub Chad Roufliffe Ral
Paul Long Chris MacIntyre Ken Alexander Lewes McGuire Gordon McGUtvroy Ralph McColgan Jeff Gibbons
Paul McGee Robert MIDDLEMISS
Paul Middlemiss
Paul Newman Robert Wagner Joanne Woodward
Paul Newman Robert Wagner Joanne Woodward Fertilizer
Paul Robert.
Paula (Chris Downey
Pearl Judd
Peggy Stewart Susan Hayward Robert Mitchum Thursday
Percy Emmerson Russell Chas Judd
Perry Ann Taylor Robert Young William Wilson Paul Darby Ian Me Whiner Laurie Garhutt Donald Ackles
Perry Middlemiss
Pete Judd
Peter and Chris.
Peter Haughton Nelie A Bill Jette Ron At Gayle Johnston Russell Judd
Peter Hedging Judd
Peter Judd
Peter Judd <f Southampton
Peter Judd.
Peter Miller Miller - Chris
Peter Robert
Peter Smith Robert Picard
Peter Yates Film ROBERT SHAW
Peters % Susan Hayward Robert Mi
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Pie Russell Judd
Pierre Judd
Pierre Robert
Pound Keepers:- Barry Draper Robert Smart
Pout Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons
Presi- Middlemiss
Princess Chris-
Que Monsieur Robert Ladou- Municipalité de Mansfield
Que Mrs. Chris Kinmond Dow Brewery Bob Brouse Mrs. Fred Coyne Bruce Yemen Jerry Morrison
Quyon Ball Club Mr Chris McColgan
Quyon-Chris McColgan
Quyoni Russell Judd
Rae Judd
Randy Chris Murdock
Randy Judd
Raul Mp Robert Bertrand
Rav Judd
Ray Judd
Ray Judd-Cram
Ray Judd’s Sun Flow- Sylvester’s
Raymond Larivière - Robert Larivière 142
Raymond Larivière Robert Larivière 142
Raymond Larlvière Robert Larlvière 142
Raymond Larlvlère Robert Larlvlère
Rebecca Younge and Chris Stevens Saturday
Reid Miss Mary Judd
Rev. Judd
Rev. K. G CoOOty Mrs Robert
Richard and Chris
Richard Judd
Richard Le- Robert.
Richard Mc-| Mrs. Robert Findlay
Richard Poirier Mr Robert Sabourin
Richard Wills Chris Judd
Richard Wills Chris Pilon
Richard Wills Equality Party Leader Robert Libman
Richard Wills Father Chris Wicks
Richard Wills MNA Robert Middlemiss
Richard Wills Mrs Robert Young
Richard Wills Robert Hitz
Richard Wills Robert Lalonde
Richard Wills Robert Libman
Richard Wills Robert Middlemiss
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rita ÇahiH Robert Chamberlain
RIV-Robert Dawson
Rob Robert
Robert
Robert % S<i
Robert A# Large Selection
Robert Café DASH
Robert Elmside View
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert Atoms Awards
Robert Best
Robert In
Robert Jr
Robert Local Rand Makes Public Apnearance
Robert M t”
Robert O 1
Robert Salle St-Plerre
Robert Violet
Robert !
Robert "
Robert "Bob Kaffien
Robert "Numi" McCord
Robert $
Robert % H Clever Apprentice Parents
Robert & Al.
Robert & Ann
Robert & Betty
Robert & Collins
Robert & Collins Poche
Robert & Collins Senior
Robert & Doreen Gamble
Robert & Elwood
Robert & Faye
Robert & Gwen
Robert & Karen Ford
Robert & Larry Farms
Robert & Margaret Bretzlaff
Robert & STITWlLL.
Robert & Suzette Pelletier Scholarship
Robert & Wendy 9503XD24
Robert &onson
Robert (Betty
Robert (Bob) Russett Stark
Robert (Carmen Messier
Robert (Carol Pope
Robert (Florence Kramer
Robert (Joan
Robert (Kathleen)
Robert (Marilyn
Robert (Phil Justin Murray
Robert (Renée
Robert ) Campbell
Robert ) Jean Neville Webster
Robert *
Robert * Canada’s River Quebec Action Catholique
Robert * Renie Sparling July
Robert * X Ml
Robert *> Lillis Connoly
Robert *ttA0k
Robert -
Robert - Gr°”S COmmirS
Robert - Memorial
Robert - Passed
Robert - Sincere
Robert - That
Robert -------------------- Angus
Robert ................
Robert .1.
Robert 0. Bhe
Robert 0. Ike
Robert 0. She
Robert 0f Luskville
Robert 1228.80
Robert 16-22 Smith
Robert 1644* Tubmen
Robert 18.20* 19.40*
Robert 1866
Robert 1873
Robert 19,1991.
Robert 1944
Robert 1h Willet
Robert 1ot Montreal
Robert 2. Mrs. Reuben Tubman
Robert 2nd.
Robert 3. Campbell
Robert 3542.
Robert 3rd.
Robert 4 Ella Stewart
Robert 447-8444 Carol
Robert 4th
Robert 514-5950472
Robert 547-5374 Mrs Emmood Ball
Robert 624V JB
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert 648-5525
Robert 6th.
Robert 7-2221 McCredie Ronald
Robert 7-2410 Sparling
Robert 7-2414 Travers
Robert 7-2416 Chamberlain
Robert 7-2440 Met
Robert 7-25321 Hayes Beauty Shop 7-2620 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2849 Hayes
Robert 7-2627 Young
Robert 7-2634 Judd
Robert 7-2825 Hayes Beauty Shop 7-2964 Henderson
Robert 7-2847
Robert 7-2997 Sparling
Robert 7-3727 7-3824 7-2832 7-2985
Robert 7-3814 Haves Beauty Shop 7-2628 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2904 Hayes
Robert 7-3844 7-2746
Robert 7-3855 7-2621 7-2490 7-2611 7-2433 7-3735 7-2580 7-2986 7-3734 7-2622 7-3843 7-3759 7-3722 7
Robert 7-387o Hayes Beauty Shop McDowell
Robert 8.
Robert 8. Dowd
Robert 8. Lovett
Robert 8. McCormick
Robert 8. McNeil
Robert 8. Smith
Robert 8<>a
Robert 8e«nqt.
Robert 8mart
Robert 8rd
Robert 8t Mill
Robert : Hobbs
Robert < Wibon
Robert >
Robert > Campbell
Robert ?
Robert ?rt0''0(>0
Robert @ Her
Robert A
Robert A .
Robert A .J. Joan E. Orr Listing
Robert A Al.
Robert A Black
Robert A Dale
Robert A Flood
Robert A Fowler
Robert A Fowler Bristol Dear Editor
Robert A Fowler President
Robert A Glenn Coming
Robert A Grant
Robert A Holmes
Robert A Klock
Robert A Kluke Box 355
Robert À LOUER Appartement
Robert A Millikan
Robert A Roes
Robert A Stafford
Robert A Stevenson
Robert A Stewart
Robert A Young
Robert A.
Robert A. Anderson
Robert A. Annett
Robert A. Boyle
Robert A. Brown Chenier Picard
Robert A. Brownlee
Robert A. Campbell
Robert A. Coch-
Robert A. Dale
Robert A. Dale.
Robert A. Foley
Robert A. Fowler Rustic Rhetoric
Robert A. Glenn
Robert A. Grant
Robert A. Hobbs
Robert A. Jamieson
Robert A. Jones
Robert A. Klock
Robert A. Kloek
Robert A. Leitch
Robert A. Mi
Robert A. Millikan
Robert A. Nugent
Robert A. Peck
Robert A. Pilon
Robert A. Pinkerton
Robert A. Ralph
Robert A. Ralph FRANCES
Robert A. Randolph
Robert A. Ryerson
Robert A. Stevenson
Robert A. Thierne
Robert A. Thompson
Robert A. Workman
Robert A. Young
Robert A.....
Robert A...... Dauncy
Robert A..Dale
Robert A> Visites
Robert Aaron
Robert Ab-
Robert Aber-
Robert Abercrombie
Robert Ablctt
Robert Ablett
Robert Ac Sandra Bertrand Bill
Robert ACCORD LTÉE.
Robert Accounts
Robert Achievement Award
Robert Ackland
Robert Action
Robert Acton
Robert Acton MMM
Robert Adair
Robert Adam
Robert Adams
Robert Addiey Dale
Robert Addy
Robert Adeene
Robert Adey
Robert Adjournment
Robert Afelskie
Robert Afelskie Roman Catholic Priest
Robert Affairs Canada Cushions
Robert Africa
Robert After
Robert Agnew
Robert Aguew
Robert Aide Debra Paget Technicolor Adult
Robert Aihn
Robert Aiken
Robert Ainlslip
Robert Airs
Robert Aitkin
Robert Al
Robert Al Tigers
Robert Al-basis
Robert Al-laine
Robert Ala*ftnder
Robert Alberta
Robert Alders
Robert Alec Guineas
Robert Alemany
Robert Alex
Robert Alex Glenn
Robert Alex- Rev.
Robert Alexander
Robert Alexander Dupuis
Robert Alexander Glenn
Robert Alexander Hodgins
Robert Alexander Tracy-Alexander - Nancy Tracy
Robert Alexander Waif
Robert Alexander Watson Watt
Robert Alexandre Robert
Robert Alfred Farrell Jr.
Robert Alie
Robert Alillar
Robert All
Robert Allaire
Robert Allan
Robert Allan Black
Robert Allan—I.
Robert Allard
Robert Allen
Robert Allen Black
Robert Allen Sharpe
Robert Allen Sibely’s
Robert Allison
Robert Along
Robert Also
Robert Alt
Robert Alvin Brown
Robert Alwin
Robert Amanda Pembroke
Robert Amberwood
Robert Ambler
Robert Ambrose
Robert Ambush
Robert Amer
Robert Ames
Robert Ami«tn>ng
Robert Amm
Robert Amms
Robert Among
Robert Amyot
Robert Amyotte
Robert Anastas
Robert And
Robert and Alexander Wills
Robert and Becky Lance
Robert and Betty Laporte
Robert and Betty Lou
Robert and Betty Lou Trudeau
Robert and Betty Trudeau
Robert and Betty Wall
Robert and Chris Judd
Robert and Chris MacIntyre
Robert and Clifford
Robert and Connor Patrick Letts
Robert and David
Robert and Farrell
Robert and Faye Howard
Robert and Faye Howard Rev. J.P. Rochefort Messe
Robert and Faye Julie McGuire
Robert and Frederick
Robert and Gerard
Robert and Joan
Robert and Joan Belsher
Robert and John Murray
Robert and Julie
Robert and Julie Bertrand
Robert and Larry Howards
Robert and Margaret
Robert and Mark Ladouceur
Robert and Marshall
Robert and Nancy
Robert and Nancy Bertrand
Robert and Nancy Claire
Robert and Nancy Claire Bhe
Robert and Susan
Robert and Wesley Gordon
Robert and William
Robert and William Alexander
Robert and William Em-merson
Robert and William.
Robert Andean
Robert Ander-
Robert Anderson
Robert Andras
Robert Andras Minister
Robert Andre 648-2141
Robert Andrea
Robert Andres.
Robert Andrew
Robert Andrew 7
Robert Andrew Daley
Robert Andrew Grant
Robert Andrew Grant Fort Cou/onge Period
Robert Andrew Kearney
Robert Andrew.
Robert Andrews
Robert Angers
Robert Angus
Robert Angus Clayton
Robert Angus Clayton Lefrom-
Robert Ann Meredith
Robert Anna Our
Robert Annie Renovations
Robert Anthony Kensley
Robert Anthony Kinsley
Robert Antoine Moreau Ferdinand Phillippe
Robert Apply
Robert Ar
Robert ar.d Wilfred
Robert Arbuthnot
Robert Archambault
Robert Archambault Jean-Eudes Marion
Robert Archambaults
Robert Archambault’s
Robert Archambeault
Robert Archer
Robert Archibald Young
Robert Archum-possihle
Robert Are
Robert Argue
Robert Arm
Robert Arm-
Robert Armed Forces
Robert Armitage
Robert Armitage Included
Robert Armour
Robert Armrtmng
Robert Armstrong
Robert Armstrong Dale
Robert Armstrong Mri®r‘a8AD» J-M.
Robert Armstrong-Jones
Robert Arnold
Robert Arthur
Robert Arthur Osmond
Robert Arthur Webb
Robert Arthurs
Robert Artisans
Robert Assaly
Robert Asselin
Robert At
Robert At Vinton
Robert Atkin-m
Robert Atkins
Robert Atkinson
Robert Atkinson-Harris
Robert Attend
Robert Auatr
Robert Aubrey
Robert Aubry
Robert Augusta Krutz
Robert Aukes
Robert AUlps
Robert Auohmuty
Robert Austen
Robert Austen........... Lloyd Keuhl
Robert Austin
Robert Avis
Robert Aylmer-Hull
Robert B
Robert B Car-
Robert B Carsv
Robert B Carswell
Robert B County
Robert B Horner
Robert B Humphreys
Robert B McClure
Robert B Sheppard
Robert B Sheppard 667
Robert B Sheppard 687
Robert B Thompson
Robert B Yarh
Robert B''ackburn
Robert B. Armstrong
Robert B. Campbell
Robert B. Campbell Président Ken Woods Clarendon
Robert B. Carswell
Robert B. Cotnem
Robert B. Crawford
Robert B. David
Robert B. David - International
Robert B. Davy
Robert B. Harper
Robert B. Hobbs
Robert B. Jacobi
Robert B. LARHWSLLj
Robert B. Me- Stewart
Robert B. Moorhead 20.00
Robert B. Thompson
Robert B?ck
Robert Baa
Robert Baden Powell
Robert Baden Vowe
Robert Baden-PoweH
Robert Baden-Powell
Robert Baden-Powell Canada
Robert Baden-Powetl
Robert Badeu-Powell
Robert Bailey Thompson
Robert Bain
Robert Baines
Robert Baines Mr. Lyle McConnell
Robert Baird
Robert Baird Aylmer United Rev Garfield Bruce
Robert Bairp
Robert Baldock
Robert Baldwin
Robert Balharrie
Robert Ball
Robert Ballantyne
Robert Balmer
Robert Bam
Robert Bannatyne Findlay
Robert Baptist Good Books
Robert Bar
Robert Barber
Robert Barefoot
Robert Barker
Robert Barkham
Robert Barlow Deep River FOR
Robert Barm It
Robert Barnard
Robert Barne
Robert Barnes
Robert Barnes Mr
Robert Barnes pass-1 Hallowe
Robert Barnes Sheldon
Robert Barnes • Gibson
Robert Barnet
Robert Barnsley
Robert Barr
Robert Barr Managed
Robert Barrier
Robert Barry
Robert Bart
Robert Bartlett
Robert Barton
Robert Bartow
Robert Bassetts
Robert Bastien
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L îie-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L île-du-Gr»nd-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L lle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 LÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien 819-648-5149 L’île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien LÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien NLÎle-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bastien SL île-du-Grand-Calumet
Robert Bate-
Robert Bate-summer
Robert Bateman
Robert Bateman .1*°
Robert Bateman 4
Robert Bateman ?1
Robert Bateman Prints
Robert Bateman QUYON.
Robert Bateman Roy’s Sound Centre Li
Robert Bateman Taut
Robert Bateman This
Robert Bateman Winter Vacation
Robert Baudoin
Robert Bauer
Robert Baurefoot
Robert Bax
Robert Bax-
Robert Baxenter
Robert Baxotcr
Robert Bcauprf
Robert Bclsher
Robert Bcr
Robert Bdsher
Robert Be
Robert Be-laire
Robert Beaman
Robert Bean
Robert Beanie
Robert Beard
Robert Beatrice Drummond
Robert Beatty
Robert Beatty Pilgrim
Robert Beatty Terry Moore Cine Technicolor Technicolor VlsUvIaton
Robert Beaty
Robert Beau-grade
Robert Beauchamp
Robert Beauchamp al Eulm<r Belanger’s
Robert Beaudette de Gatineau
Robert Beaudoin
Robert Beaudom
Robert Beaudry
Robert Beaulac
Robert Beaulac.
Robert Beaupartent
Robert Beaupré
Robert Beauregard
Robert Bechamp
Robert Bechomp Card
Robert Bechtold
Robert Beck
Robert Beckett
Robert Bedard
Robert Bedford
Robert Bedford Color Jane Fonda
Robert Bee
Robert Beeler
Robert Beggs
Robert Begley
Robert Behoraburg
Robert Beitb
Robert Beith
Robert Belabor
Robert Bélair
Robert Belanger
Robert Belanger Jack
Robert Bélanger O Dwyer
Robert Belanger Tel
Robert Belcher
Robert Belec
Robert Beliher
Robert Belisle
Robert Bell
Robert Bellamy
Robert Belland
Robert Belland Ron Lafleur Christian Despres Int
Robert Bellanj
Robert Bellanv
Robert Bellany
Robert Belleau
Robert Bellec
Robert Belley
Robert Bellinger
Robert Bellsle
Robert Belsh- Tyler
Robert Belsher
Robert Belsher Bonnie Wilfred
Robert Belsher Quyon
Robert Belsher Service
Robert Belsher Township
Robert Bemdt
Robert Benchley
Robert Bender
Robert Bennett
Robert Bennett - Verna Smiley
Robert Bennie
Robert Benoit
Robert Ber
Robert Ber-
Robert Ber- Bay
Robert Ber- Marais
Robert Ber- Shawville Council
Robert Ber-Bristol
Robert Ber-for
Robert Ber-I
Robert Ber-whose
Robert Bergeron
Robert Bert
Robert Bert St-Camille
Robert Bert-
Robert Bertand
Robert Bertarand
Robert BerThe
Robert Bertr-
Robert Bertr- Graveline
Robert Bertrand
Robert Bertrand 12.50
Robert Bertrand 683-3002
Robert Bertrand C.P.
Robert Bertrand Canada
Robert Bertrand de Fort Coulonge
Robert Bertrand Denis Courtcmanche
Robert Bertrand Federal MP
Robert Bertrand Fort Coulonge
Robert Bertrand M.P.
Robert Bertrand M.R Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Robert Bertrand Member
Robert Bertrand Michael Laporte
Robert Bertrand Middlemiss
Robert Bertrand MP
Robert Bertrand MR
Robert Bertrand Nov. I.
Robert Bertrand Rosalie Boucher René Boudreau Rémi Fortin François Gravel William J. Hendry Judith
Robert Bertrand Saturday
Robert Bertrand Secrétaire Z Secretary
Robert Bertrand They
Robert Bertrand Topics
Robert Bertrand W
Robert Bertrand/Mr.
Robert Bertrand’s
Robert Berube
Robert Berube Saturday
Robert Betrand
Robert BeU
Robert Beulne
Robert Bevond
Robert BflcTiernan
Robert Bhatia
Robert Bhc
Robert Bhc Naney Bhe
Robert Bhe
Robert Bi-_
Robert Biaskie
Robert Bibert
Robert Bickerdike
Robert Bickert
Robert Biekerdrke
Robert Bigras
Robert Billings
Robert Bilodeau
Robert Binder
Robert Binder FRANÇOISE.
Robert Birmingham
Robert Birthday
Robert Bisaillon
Robert Bissett
Robert Bisson-nettc
Robert Biuee Scholarship
Robert Black
Robert Black Diamond
Robert Black- City
Robert Black-dash
Robert Blackburn
Robert Blackie
Robert Blackler
Robert Blackwell
Robert Blair
Robert Blair Ireland Kaelen Robert Blair
Robert Blais
Robert Blais Inégal Prov.
Robert Blais MUST
Robert Blais Store
Robert Blake
Robert Blakely
Robert Blanche Hodgms
Robert Blaskie
Robert Blatch
Robert Blatchford
Robert Blonaon
Robert Blondin
Robert Blooi
Robert Bloom
Robert BLPierre
Robert Blyth
Robert Bmar
Robert Bnscbois
Robert Bnsebois
Robert Bo
Robert Bob Nolan
Robert Bob s
Robert Bob s Restaurant
Robert Bob s Restaurant Canada Manpower Carol
Robert Bob s Restaurent
Robert Bobbins
Robert Bobby BretzlafT
Robert Bob’s Restaurent
Robert Boded
Robert Boden
Robert Boirassa
Robert Boisclair
Robert Boisvert
Robert Boixlen
Robert Bol-
Robert Bolam
Robert Boland
Robert Bolden
Robert Bond
Robert Bonnais
Robert Bonner
Robert Bonneville
Robert Bontino Cunninghame
Robert Bonus TO
Robert Boody Cover-ley
Robert Booth
Robert Boothby
Robert Boothhv Ù
Robert Bor-1 Scotland
Robert Bor-len
Robert Borclon
Robert Bordai
Robert Borden
Robert Borden Abovo
Robert Borden Hobbs
Robert Borden Impressed
Robert Borden Jr.
Robert Borden Steele
Robert Borden There
Robert Borden*
Robert Bordens
Robert Borden’s
Robert Borden’s Visit
Robert Border
Robert Bordon
Robert Born
Robert Born Beulah May Ste-
Robert Borne
Robert Borneo
Robert Bosch
Robert Boston
Robert Bothwell
Robert Bottle
Robert Bou- Mrs
Robert Bouchard
Robert Boucher
Robert Boudrea
Robert Boudreau
Robert Boudreauy
Robert Bour-tion
Robert Bouraaaa
Robert Bouras-
Robert Bouras-sa
Robert Bourasa
Robert Bourasaa
Robert Bourassa
Robert Bourassa 0f
Robert Bourassa Although Municipality
Robert Bourassa Benefit Dance
Robert Bourassa IMPORTANT
Robert Bourassa Island
Robert Bourassa Jean Guy Larivière LIBERAL
Robert Bourassa MacKILUCAN
Robert Bourassa National Assembly Quebec City
Robert Bourassa Premier
Robert Bourassa This
Robert Bourassa-Premier
Robert Bourassa’s
Robert Bourasse
Robert Bourasso
Robert Bourgeau
Robert Bourget
Robert Bourget Sbawville
Robert Bourrassa
Robert Boursassa
Robert Bourse»
Robert Bousquet
Robert Bout
Robert Bout- SATURDAY
Robert Bowcrin
Robert Bowen
Robert Bowen No
Robert Bowen P.
Robert Bower
Robert Bower Camp Pet_
Robert Bowerin
Robert Bowes
Robert Bowie
Robert Boyd
Robert Boyle
Robert Boyles
Robert Br.dgfs
Robert Brad Steege
Robert Brad-
Robert Bradbury
Robert Bradford
Robert Bradshaw
Robert Brady
Robert Branchaud
Robert Brandon
Robert Brawn
Robert Brazeau
Robert Brct/lafl
Robert Brctzlaff
Robert Bread
Robert Breboeuf
Robert Brennan
Robert Brent
Robert Brent.
Robert Brenton
Robert Breton
Robert Bretzlaff
Robert Bretzlaff Distinction
Robert Bretzlaff Grar*
Robert Brewer
Robert Brewster Beattie
Robert Brhault
Robert Bri
Robert Bri- Bovington
Robert Brian
Robert Brian’s
Robert Bridge*
Robert Bridges
Robert Brien
Robert Bright
Robert Briscbois
Robert Brisebois
Robert Brisebois Laura Romain
Robert Brisebois LITCHFIELD
Robert Brisebois Seat
Robert Bristol
Robert Brnoe
Robert Bro
Robert Bro-
Robert Brodeau
Robert Brodeur
Robert Bromley
ROBERT BROMLEY PH.
Robert Bron Louis Beaut
Robert Bron- McCleary Fred Dagg Ster-
Robert Bronse
Robert Bronson
Robert Bronson Beech Grove Que
Robert Bronson Carried
Robert Bronson Fire Chief
Robert Bronson FOOD
Robert Bronson To
Robert Bronson’s Beech Grove
Robert Bronsorr
Robert Broo-ton
Robert Brooke-Popham
Robert Broom
Robert Broomstick
Robert Broughton
Robert Brouse
Robert Brouse He
Robert Brow
Robert Brown
Robert Brown Moore* Aylmer
Robert Browne
Robert Browning
Robert Browning and Elizabeth Barrett
Robert Browning V* Q.
Robert Browning With Elizabeth Barrett
Robert Browning.
Robert Browning?
Robert Browning’s
Robert Brownlee
Robert Brownlee CANADIAN
Robert Browse
Robert Bru-tage Sunset
Robert Bruce
Robert Bruce -
Robert Bruce Ch
Robert Bruce Stead She
Robert Bruce Waugh
Robert Bruce.
Robert Brunet
Robert Bryan
Robert Bryant
Robert Bryden
Robert Brydgea
Robert Bryon
Robert Bryson
Robert Bryson House
Robert BtgM
Robert Buch
Robert Buchanan
Robert Bucnanan
Robert Bud Hudder-
Robert Buhner
Robert Bui-
Robert Bui- Beattie
Robert Bulldozing
Robert Bullock
Robert Bulmei
Robert Bulmer
Robert Bulmer Blakley Cruickshanks
Robert Bums
Robert Bums Wilson
Robert Bunsen
Robert Bur He
Robert Burden
Robert Burge
Robert Burgees
Robert Burgess
Robert Buried Monday At Age
Robert Burke
Robert Burking Ontario
Robert Burnie
Robert Burns
Robert Burns Hutchinson
Robert Burns R.N.
Robert Burns—why
Robert Burnt
Robert Burn»
Robert Burroughs
Robert Burrow Welt Also Uths
Robert Burrow#
Robert Burrows
Robert Bursaries
Robert Burton
Robert Bus-siere
Robert Business Direction
Robert Bussell
Robert Bussicre
Robert Bussiène
Robert Bussiere
Robert Bussiere 36.40
Robert Bussière MoP
Robert Bussières
Robert Butler
Robert Butler Butler - Cohen Robert
Robert Butt
Robert Button
Robert Bvni^
Robert By
Robert By GLORIA TUBMAN
Robert By HERMONIK SHARPE
Robert Byers
Robert Byron
Robert B»
Robert B»*
Robert C
Robert C artman
Robert C Bertrand Secretary
Robert C Carswell Shawville
Robert C Coates
Robert C Ct
Robert C Henderson Now
Robert C Holt
Robert C iuf>
Robert C Lucas
Robert C M Pelletier
Robert C Pelletier
Robert C Pierce
Robert C Robitaille
Robert C Thompson
Robert C Trudeau
Robert C Trudeau Honda
Robert C Trudeau SHAWVILLE
Robert C Trudw
Robert C& Widdicombe
Robert C&rtman
Robert C-L.S.C.
Robert C.
Robert C. Adams
Robert C. Bertrand
Robert C. Carswell
Robert C. Carswell Shawville
Robert C. Fortier Renfrew St.
Robert C. Gordon
Robert C. Graham
Robert C. Griffeiv
Robert C. Hardin
ROBERT C. HODCINS.
Robert C. Holt
Robert C. Lovering
Robert C. McGihbon
Robert C. Riley
ROBERT C. ROBBINS _
Robert C. Robit-
Robert C. Rutherford Commissaires MONUMENTS GEO.
Robert C. Rutherford Commissioners
Robert C. Thompson
Robert C. Tmderni
Robert C. Tmdesu
Robert C. Trudaiu For
Robert C. Trudeai
Robert C. Trudeau
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeau Order
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeau __
Robert C. Trudeau C
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert C. Trudeau Chichester Council
Robert C. Trudeau CODE Self-ttrffcvncy
Robert C. Trudeau Finnigan
Robert C. Trudeau Hwy
Robert C. Trudeau Î
Robert C. Trudeau I• PAINT
Robert C. Trudeau Jf*
Robert C. Trudeau Moved
Robert C. Trudeau PAINT
Robert C. Trudeau RADEY
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVILLE
Robert C. Trudeau Shawville Auto Service Main Street
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVILLE Québec
Robert C. Trudeau SHAWVIUE
Robert C. Trudeau Victoria Ave SHAWVILLE
Robert C. Trudeau _
Robert C. Trudeeu
Robert C. Trudeiu
Robert C. Trudesu Teachers
Robert C. Trudew
Robert C. TrudMu
Robert C. Truoeau
Robert C. Trvdaav
Robert C. Trvdesu SHAWVItLE
Robert C. Vemer
Robert C. Verner
Robert C. Wilson
Robert C.Trudw
Robert Ca
Robert Cage Lincoln
Robert Cahill
Robert Cairo
Robert Cal- Mrs Lindsay Eckford
Robert Cald-ln
Robert Caldcr
Robert Calder
Robert Caldwell
Robert Caldwell Miller
Robert Caldwell Shawville Saturday
Robert Cale 648-5645 Morley Hodgins
Robert Cale 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Calhoun
Robert Callus
Robert Calumet
Robert Calvert
Robert Calvert Debbie Emmerson
Robert Calvert Young
Robert Cambpell
Robert Cameron
Robert Cameron "
Robert Cameron 3. Grade
Robert Cameron Dies
Robert Cameron to
Robert Cameron.
Robert Camp
Robert Camp Clarendon Fire Depart-
Robert Camp Kearnan
Robert Camp-
Robert Camp- Black
Robert Camp- Corriveau
Robert Camp- Leslie
Robert Camp- Moved
Robert Camp- Russell
Robert Camp- Secondly
Robert Camp- Sylvia Hodgins
Robert Camp- Village
Robert Camp-,
Robert Camp-council
Robert Camp-from
Robert Camp-Gauthier
Robert Camp-language
Robert Camp-mals
Robert Camp-Murray
Robert Camp-pality
Robert Camp-representing
Robert Camp-seconded
Robert Camp-sentative
Robert Camp-tion
Robert Camp-years
Robert Camp> Servitude
Robert Campa
Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell 1
Robert Campbell Adjournment
Robert Campbell Bob Smith
Robert Campbell Elections
Robert Campbell Fire Insurance Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell Lawrence Degg Charles McDowell Garnet Or Lawrence Rooney LET
Robert Campbell Motion Crs Dagg
Robert Campbell Oui
Robert Campbell Passes Rev.
Robert Campbell Property
Robert Campbell Recent
Robert Campbell René Latreille
Robert Campbell Robert Campbell
Robert Campbell Robitaille
Robert Campbell San
Robert Campbell Services
Robert Campbell T
Robert Campbell Tc
Robert Campbell Thompson
Robert Campbell Weldon Hobbe
Robert Campbell,
Robert CampbeU
Robert CampbeU.
Robert Campeatl Cyril Gilpin
Robert Campeau
Robert Camped
Robert Camphor
Robert Camping
Robert Camplani
Robert Camplxdl
Robert Campons
Robert CampU*>J
Robert CamP«»u
Robert Camp—
Robert Camp™
Robert Can
Robert CanadS Chapeau
Robert Cane
Robert Cantman
Robert Canuroa
Robert Canwell
Robert Car
Robert Car-
Robert Car-man
Robert Carbone
Robert Carie
Robert Carie 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Carisse
Robert Carl
Robert Carl "Moose
Robert Carl Bretzlaff
Robert Carl Fumerton
Robert Carl Mc-
Robert Carl Moose’ Fumerton
Robert Carl ‘Moose’ Fumerton
Robert Carle
Robert Carle 648-5645 Rue Front Street
Robert Carle June
Robert Carleen Nelson
Robert Carman Ireland
Robert Carmen Ireland
Robert Carmichael
Robert Carol s Hairdressing
Robert Carol s Heirdressing
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Carol s Heirdressing Cosmorema
Robert Caroming
Robert Caron
Robert Carp
Robert Carr
Robert Carran
Robert Carried
Robert Carrière
Robert Carrière R. Fillon
Robert Carroll
Robert Carrom
Robert Cars
Robert Cars Tracey
Robert Cars#
Robert Carson
Robert Carson DelI
Robert Carss
Robert CarsweH
Robert CarsweiJ
Robert Carswell
Robert Carswell Shawville
Robert Carswell Anita Mrs Garry Romain
Robert Carswell Bryson Campbell
Robert Carswell Bryson Campbell’s Bay
Robert Carswell Jr.
Robert Carswell Motion Crs
Robert Carswell Mrs. Robert Carswell
Robert Carswell River Street
Robert Carswell Suffers Severe Injuries
Robert Carswell*
Robert Carswell- Mrs Moira MacDonnell
Robert Carswell’s
Robert CarsweO
Robert Cart
Robert Cart-
Robert Cart- 7.30 p.m Karen Booth Randolph Scott Reports
Robert Cart-1
Robert Cart-man
Robert Cart-Mrs
Robert Cart-son
Robert Cart-strong
Robert Cart-teson
Robert Carter
Robert Carter Trophy
Robert Cartier
Robert Cartinan
Robert Cartingn
Robert Cartman
Robert Cartman Afternoon
Robert Cartman Child
Robert Cartman Crystal Stone
Robert Cartman Handicraft
Robert Cartman House
Robert Cartman ÏÏ&Wê
Robert Cartman Miss Phillis Smart
Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
Robert Cartman’s
Robert Cartmap
Robert Cartmar
Robert Cartn
Robert Cartnian
Robert Cartweli
Robert Carver
Robert Carvwell
Robert Casey
Robert Casselman
Robert Cassidy
Robert Castleton
Robert Cat
Robert Catsicks
Robert Cavelier
Robert Caverly
Robert Cawood
Robert Cebum
Robert Cechsli
Robert Cecil
Robert Cecil Lord Salis
Robert Cecil Vibert
Robert Cedric Elliott Shaw
Robert Centre
Robert Century
Robert Cermac
Robert Cftarette
Robert Ch
Robert Chaf- Lynn
Robert Chalifoux
Robert Cham-
Robert Chamber-
Robert Chamber- Dr
Robert Chamberlain
Robert Chamberlain.
Robert Chamberlains
Robert Chamberlin
Robert Chambers
Robert Champagne
Robert Champion Hereford
Robert Champlain
Robert Chanler
Robert Chanter
Robert Chapeau
Robert Chapman
Robert Chaput
Robert Char-
Robert Char- Lepine
Robert Charbonneau
Robert Charctte
Robert Charene CaTtetho
Robert Chares
Robert Charetie
Robert Charetle
Robert Charetle Returning
Robert Charette
Robert Charette -163
Robert Charette 0/1/s2a Secrétaire-Trésorier
Robert Charette 8595
Robert Charette Alice Pieschke Présidente
Robert Charette And
Robert Charette Au*
Robert Charette CASH CASH CASH.
Robert Charette Cathy Larue Shawville
Robert Charette Charctte
Robert Charette CLOSING Beaudoin
Robert Charette Conseiller Siège 2 Karen Daly Kelly Conseiller
Robert Charette CONVOCATION
Robert Charette Corporation Municipale
Robert CHARETTE Councillor
Robert Charette Councillor Seat 2 Karen Daly Kelly Councillor
Robert Charette Date
Robert Charette DEATH NOTICE Bérubé
Robert Charette Denise Dowe
Robert Charette Election
Robert Charette FFF DS
Robert Charette Joanne
Robert Charette Keith Emmerson
Robert Charette Le Président
Robert Charette Lillian Zimmerling Pasch
Robert Charette Litchfield
Robert Charette Mayor Gary Horigins L I R.R.
Robert Charette M«Ieleiy Oray«l
Robert Charette Préaident
Robert Charette Président
Robert Charette Pretoria
Robert Charette Returning Officer.
Robert Charette Saturday
Robert Charette Sec.-trésorier Sec.-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secréta
Robert Charette Secrétaire
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secrétaire-trésorier Secretary-Treasurer Everything From RVs
Robert Charette Secretary
Robert Charette Secretary Treasurer Ladysmith
Robert Charette Secretary-
Robert Charette Secretary- Treasurer
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer 20n29 Hay
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer Ladysmith
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer L’environnement
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer NOW
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer NURSES St-Joseph
Robert Charette Secretary-Treasurer REQUIREMENTS
Robert Charette Sunday Rest
Robert Charette Woods
Robert Charette’s
Robert Charge: Murray
Robert CharI
Robert Chari1 HJHIHillHH
Robert Charlebois For All
Robert Charles
Robert Charles Bourget
Robert Charles Company
Robert Charles Harris
Robert Charles Lucas
Robert Charles Lucas OBITUARY Earl Denzil Young
Robert Charles Mayhew
Robert Charles Russett
Robert Charles Walsh
Robert Charlton
Robert Charrette
Robert Chart
Robert Chart-rand
Robert Chartrand
Robert Chartrand 689-2219
Robert Chartrand Hull 3
Robert Chassie
Robert Chaste
Robert Chénéville
Robert Chenier
Robert Cherry
Robert Chev Shawville
Robert Chevner
Robert Chevrier
Robert Chevrier Fort Coulonge
Robert Chichester
Robert Chicorianc
Robert Childs
Robert Chkoine
Robert Choquette
Robert Choui-
Robert Chouinard
Robert Christie
Robert Chsrette Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Church
Robert Church 8
Robert Ci
Robert Ci Wilson
Robert Ciiawporu
Robert Cimpbell
Robert Ciordon
Robert Ckrtman
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert Clarendon Council
Robert Clark
Robert Clark Arianne Arden I White Enamel
Robert Clark Auctioneers James
Robert Clarke
Robert Clarot Ja
Robert Clary Eartha Kitts
Robert Classified
Robert Claude Campbell
Robert Claudette Dagenais
Robert Clavynger
ROBERT CLAYTON
Robert Clayton Carswell
Robert Clayton Young Grade VIII Dawn Alexander
Robert Clayton-East-Clayton
Robert Cleall
Robert Cleghorn
Robert Clerk
Robert Cleroux
Robert Cliff Hobbs
Robert Clifford
Robert Clinton Sparling
Robert Clive
Robert Clnff
Robert Clouthier
Robert Cloutier
Robert Clr Yvon Ladouceur
Robert CLSC.
Robert Clubb
Robert Cluff
Robert Çluff Glass Sealer Tops Rubber Rings Zinc Sealer Rings Memba
Robert Clune
Robert Clutf
Robert CLUU1.
Robert Clydcs-and Mr. William Mrs Jch
Robert Cmieron
Robert Cmipbeü
Robert Cn.ghton
Robert Cnarefte Horner
Robert Cnrtman
Robert Cnthbcrt-soii
Robert COAST
Robert Coates
Robert Cobden
Robert Cochrane
Robert Cocil
Robert Code
Robert Coiton
Robert Col- Twe Sho
Robert Cold
Robert Cole
Robert Coleman Holt
Robert Colgate
Robert Colie
Robert Coll
Robert Collard
Robert College
Robert Collier
Robert Collin
Robert Collins
Robert Collins Pontiac Station
Robert Colly
Robert Collycr
Robert Colombe
Robert Colombo
Robert Colton
Robert Colton John Connelly
Robert Colton Sr
Robert Com-been
Robert Comiean
Robert Comm
Robert Community Campbell
Robert Community Centre Hall
Robert Compbvll
Robert Comptons Utter
Robert Con
Robert conc;rning Abandoned
Robert Concéderant
Robert Confusion
Robert Congratulations
Robert Conley
Robert Conn
Robert Conn Mosseau
Robert Connell
Robert Connelly
Robert Connolly
Robert Considerable
Robert Construction Salon Larivtère
Robert Contact Mrs D Ostrom
Robert Continued
Robert convalescence Maynard
Robert Cook
Robert Cooper
Robert Cooper Company
Robert Coote
Robert Cor
Robert Coran
Robert Corbett
Robert Cord
Robert Cordon Jr.
Robert Corel
Robert Cormier
Robert Cormla
Robert Corner
Robert Cornett
Robert Cornwall
Robert Coron
Robert Corral
Robert Corran
Robert Correspondence
Robert Corri-
Robert Corri-gal
Robert Corridor -
Robert Corrigan
Robert Corrigan Passe*
Robert Corrigan.
Robert Corrivcau
Robert Costello
Robert Cot
Robert Cot-nem
Robert Cote
Robert Cotie
Robert Cotnaro
Robert Cotton
Robert Cou
Robert Cou-
Robert Coughlan
Robert Couil-
Robert Couillard
Robert Coulombc
Robert Coulombe
Robert Coulombs
Robert Coulonge
Robert Coulonge Debating Club
Robert Coulonge First
Robert Coulure
Robert Council
Robert Councillor Murray Campbell
Robert Councillors Dde
Robert Couper
Robert Courcy
Robert Coursey
Robert Cousineau
Robert Couture
Robert Cow-War
Robert Cowley
Robert Cowley Bristol Council
Robert Cox
Robert Coxferd
Robert Coxford
Robert Coyle
Robert Craig
ROBERT CRAIG Bt
Robert Craig Matthew Ryan
Robert Craig North Gower
Robert Craig •H ADRESSE,ADDRESS
Robert Craig.................. J. Miller
Robert Craigie’s
Robert Craik
Robert Crain
Robert Cralgie
Robert Cranston
Robert Craves
Robert Craw
Robert Craw Bay
Robert Craw-dents
Robert Craw-Romain Melvin Brown
Robert Craw-year
Robert Crawford
Robert Crawford 130.00 Hydro Quebec
Robert Crawford Charlie Moore
Robert Crawford Line
Robert Crawford Robert Crawford
Robert Crawford Up
Robert Crawfords
Robert Crawford’s
Robert Creighton
Robert Crichton
Robert Crichton-land
Robert Croft
Robert Cronier
Robert Cronin
Robert Crow
Robert CRSO
Robert Cruise
Robert Crusoe
Robert Csrtman
Robert Ctrswell
Robert Ctulf Music
Robert Ctwetie Forever
Robert Cuddihey
Robert Culp
Robert Culp QUICK
Robert Culvei
Robert Cumming
ROBERT CUMMINGS
Robert Cummings Grace Kelly
Robert Cummings OÊÊÊ
Robert Cummings Show
Robert Cummings Show Jane Wyman
Robert Cun-dels
Robert Cundell
Robert Cunningham
Robert CUntiri
Robert Cur-
Robert Curtis MacKecknie
Robert Curtman Mr% Mahlon Hayes
Robert Cushman
Robert Cushman Murphy
Robert Cutbbertson
Robert Cuth-
Robert Cuthbert-who
Robert Cuthbertaon
Robert Cuthberteon
Robert Cuthbertson
Robert Cuthbertson Gordon
Robert Cvthbertaon
Robert Cybulski
Robert Cybulskl
Robert Cyril
Robert Cyrus
Robert C«melon
Robert C«mpbell
Robert C»m
Robert D
Robert D Aoust
Robert D Bhe
Robert D Bhe Fort Coulonge
Robert D Matheson Aylmer
Robert d Mrs. Per
Robert d Or Luskville
Robert D Pelton
Robert D''-ugal
Robert D.
Robert D. Adams
Robert D. Bbe
Robert D. Beckett
Robert D. Bha
Robert D. Bhe
Robert D. Bh«
Robert D. Bh®
Robert D. Eke
Robert D. Hie
Robert D. Horner
Robert D. Ibe
Robert D. Ihe
Robert D. Ike
Robert D. Kdey
Robert D. Little
Robert D. Luncheon Cloth Young
Robert D. Matheson X
Robert D. McCiedie
Robert D. Rooney
Robert D. San
Robert D. She
Robert D. Steele
Robert D.V.M.
Robert Da
Robert Da-
Robert Dacg
Robert Dad-son
Robert Dadson
Robert Dag#
Robert Dagcnais
Robert Dage-
Robert Dageims
Robert Dagenais
Robert Dagg
Robert Dagg Esq
Robert Dago B.
Robert Dago Funeral Directors
Robert Dai''g
Robert Dai.lv King Street
Robert Dal-Ebert
Robert Dale
Robert Dale #
Robert Dale (Powell
Robert Dale 3rd Third Class
Robert Dale and
Robert Dale Hans Hemkin
Robert Dale Linklater
Robert Dale)
Robert Dale,
Robert Dale.
Robert Daley
Robert Dalton
Robert Dalton Elliott
Robert Dalton Russell
Robert Daly
Robert Damant
Robert Damas Bertrand
Robert Dament
Robert Dan Dolan
Robert Daniel Howard
Robert Danis
Robert Darcy 1913-16
Robert Darling
Robert Darling K Music
Robert Darrell
Robert Darwin
Robert Darwin McCredie
Robert Dastous
Robert Dastrous
Robert Daudelin
Robert Daugherty
Robert Dave Get
Robert Davi* Arm
Robert David
Robert David Alexander
Robert David Irwin
Robert David uf Norway Hay
Robert David.
Robert Davidson
Robert Davidson McArthur
Robert Davies
Robert Davis
Robert Davis Amrtrong
Robert Davis Armstrong
Robert Davis Armstrong G.
Robert Dawson
Robert Dawson Monday
Robert Day
Robert Days
Robert Day—placed
Robert Dcnault
Robert Dcvirt
Robert de
Robert de Cotret
Robert de Damp-ierre
Robert de Lotbinere Harwood
Robert de Mont Guerin
Robert de Nero
Robert De Niro
Robert de Quebec
Robert De-nault
Robert De.
Robert Dean
Robert Dean Keiwan
Robert Dean.
Robert Dear
Robert Death
Robert Deaths
Robert DeBaker
Robert Decary
Robert December
Robert DEFEATED.
Robert Defrasnes
Robert DeJohn
Robert Del.bey
Robert Delahey
Robert Delano
Robert Dele
Robert Demers
Robert Demeter
Robert Demlro Casey’s Shadow Welter
Robert Den-
Robert Denault
Robert Denault Jr.
Robert Denault’s
Robert Deneault
Robert Denels
Robert DeNiro 7:00
Robert Denise Dowe
Robert Denman
Robert Dent
Robert Dépatie
Robert Derment
Robert Derwent
Robert Derwent She
Robert Dery
Robert Desabrais
Robert Desabrais Çdward McCqlagan
Robert Desabrais Dies
Robert Desjardins
Robert Deslaurier
Robert Desloges
Robert Despres
Robert Desrochers
Robert Dev.tl
Robert Dêvideon
Robert Devitt
Robert Dey
Robert Dick
Robert Dick 613-649-2252
Robert Dick 613-649-2252 REVENUS
Robert Dick 613-649-2252_________ WALLY BARBER RCL Branch
Robert Dick 7TH
Robert Dick at
Robert Dick Douglas
Robert Dick J.D.
Robert Dick R0P Bull Test Station Douglas
Robert Dick- Skeene
Robert Dickson
Robert Dickson United Church
Robert Die
Robert Dillon
Robert Dinel
Robert Dinsmore
Robert Division
Robert Dncg
Robert Dobie
Robert Dobson
Robert Doch--erty
Robert Dodd
Robert Dodge 657-3285
Robert Dodge Gordon
Robert Dodge Gordon Dodge SAVE
Robert Dods
Robert Dogenois Dagcnais
Robert Doherty
Robert Dohme
Robert Dollar
Robert Dollar Lumbered
Robert Dollar V Steamship Lines
Robert Donald
Robert Donald Steele
Robert Donaldson
Robert Donat
Robert Donell
Robert Donnell
Robert Dons Id
Robert Dorion
Robert Dotey
Robert Double
Robert Dougaj Splaine Passes Al Smith Falls
Robert Dougherty
Robert Douglas
Robert Douglas Fisher
Robert Douglas Paul
Robert Douglas"
Robert Dove
Robert Dow
Robert Dowd
Robert Dowe
Robert Dowe 702
Robert Downe
Robert Downie
Robert Doyle Shawville 7
Robert Dr.
Robert Dr. Earl
Robert Drapeau
Robert Draper
Robert Dru''g
Robert Drum
Robert Drum-
Robert Drum- Pontiac Pride Jamboree
Robert Drummond
Robert Drummond POPSICLES
Robert Drummond Shawville
Robert Dtgg
Robert Dube
Robert Dubeau
Robert Dubois
Robert Ducoumeau
Robert Dudley
Robert Due
Robert Duff
Robert Duggan
Robert Dumand William Makepeace Thackeray
Robert Dumouchel
Robert Dumoulin
Robert Dun-
Robert Duncan
Robert Duncan Adams
Robert Duncan) Ottawa
Robert Dunlop
Robert Dunn
Robert Dunn Father Bridge
Robert Dunu
Robert Dupont
Robert Dupuis
Robert Dupuis J François Woods
Robert Duquette
Robert Dur
Robert Durant
Robert Durum
Robert Dutil
Robert D’ck
Robert E
Robert E Hogarth
Robert E Lee
Robert E Miller
Robert E Peary
Robert E Semple
Robert E Slack
Robert E Webster
Robert E''stnere
Robert E.
Robert E. .•v
Robert E. Armstrong
Robert E. Branch
Robert E. Cornish
Robert E. Draper
Robert E. Havelin
Robert E. Hodgins
Robert E. J. Miles
Robert E. Key
Robert E. Key Mlnard’s Liniment
Robert E. Larmour
Robert E. Lee
Robert E. Leo
Robert E. Odium
Robert E. Peary
Robert E.....
Robert E........ Hivüan
Robert Eades
Robert Eadie
Robert Eadouceur
Robert Eady
Robert Ean
Robert Eardley
Robert Earl
Robert Earl Beattie
Robert Earl Bretzlaff
Robert Earl Queale
Robert Easiambre
Robert Eatock
Robert Eaton
Robert Eby
Robert Eddie
Robert Eddy
Robert Edey
Robert Edge
Robert Edis
Robert Edley
Robert Edm-
Robert Edmond Hodgins
Robert Edmond Workman
Robert Edmund Workman
Robert Edna Beattie
Robert Education
Robert Edward
Robert Edward Powell
Robert Edwards
Robert Edwards Bo*
Robert Edwards Box
Robert Edwin
Robert Edwin Bulmer
Robert Egan
Robert Eganville Eagles
Robert EGGS Campbell
Robert Eiawald
Robert Eider
Robert Eis
Robert Eis-
Robert Eis- Eiswald
Robert Eis- Parish
Robert Eis- Selly Langford
Robert Eis- Tanguay
Robert Eis-College
Robert Eis-ingly
Robert Eis-nesday
Robert Eis-road
Robert Eis-secretary
Robert Eis-Siren
Robert Eis-to
Robert Eis-treasuer
Robert Eis-wald
Robert Eisjvald
Robert Eiswaid
Robert Eiswaid Council
Robert Eiswald
Robert Eiswald V 1
Robert Eiswald August
Robert Eiswald Council
Robert Eiswald Eiswald
Robert Eiswald Farrell
Robert Eiswald His Worship
Robert Eiswald Letter
Robert Eiswald Moved
Robert Eiswald St Aims Essiambre
Robert Eiswald Thompson
Robert El
Robert El Ns
Robert El#more/''
Robert El-
Robert Elder
Robert Elgie
Robert Elizabeth’s Church
Robert Elliot*
Robert Elliott
Robert Elliott.
Robert Ellis Sparling
Robert Ellis Sparling A Robert Ellis Sparling
Robert Elman
Robert Elnia Dale
Robert Elsmere
Robert Elswa Id
Robert Elswald
Robert Em
Robert Em Hockey Association
Robert Em-[canvass
Robert Emerson
Robert Emery
Robert Emmçrson
Robert Emmer- Damage
Robert Emmer-son
Robert Emmerson
Robert Emmerson Smiley
Robert Emmerson Two
Robert Emmet
Robert Emmett
Robert Emnierbrni
Robert Emnr.erson
Robert Emond
Robert Ena
Robert Engel
Robert England
Robert English
Robert ENQUÊTE SÉCURITÉ
Robert Enright
Robert Entente
Robert Eon
Robert eon’s Hairdressing Academy
Robert Eotock
Robert Equity Reporter
Robert Er-
Robert Er- Casselman
Robert Er-Tclford
Robert Eras- McGuire
Robert Eraser
Robert Erfle Bus Lines
Robert Erickson
Robert Ernest
Robert Ernest Garland Mahenal
Robert Ernest Havelin
Robert Ernest Hogarth DSO
Robert Ernest McRae
Robert Ernest Zacharias Kelly
Robert Ernest.
Robert Erumerson
Robert Erwin
Robert Erwin 2,290.
Robert Erwin 25,500
Robert Erwin 27.600.00
Robert Erwin 440
Robert Erwin 444.00
Robert Erwin 649
Robert Erwin 744.00
Robert Erwin 966
Robert Erwin Commission
Robert Erwin J.L. Stanley Danny Graham Holder
Robert Erwin McCann
Robert Erwin Resolved
Robert Erwin s
Robert Erwin Tax
Robert Erwin the
Robert Erwin Transport
Robert Erwin Trucking
Robert Erwin Trucking SADC Pontiac Shawville Fair Tom Armstrong Excavation W.A. Hodgins Store Also
Robert Erwin United Way
Robert Erwin- Mr Erwin
Robert Erwins Léo Gibbons
Robert Erwin__________
Robert Es- Church
Robert Essiambrc
Robert Essiambre
Robert Essiamhre
Robert Ethier
Robert Evans
Robert Evans 241
Robert Eve
Robert Even
Robert Everett
Robert Everret
Robert Ewart Butler
Robert Ewing
Robert Exhibition
Robert Explained
Robert Express
Robert Ezra
Robert F
Robert F .
Robert F Workman
Robert F. 12,075
Robert F. BRISTOL
Robert F. Dale
Robert F. Lebrun
Robert F. Leitch
Robert F. Mlddlecoat
Robert F. Nelson Géraid A Posen Ahour Rashid Pierre M. Robinson William Rock Jean-Paul Rossignol Lo
Robert F. Ridpath
Robert F. Wagner
Robert F. Warham
Robert F.Eng.
Robert F.urell
Robert F.va Ludwig
Robert Fabfield
Robert Fades
Robert Fair
Robert Fair- Graham
Robert Faire-part
Robert Fairfield
Robert Fairfield Photo
Robert Fairfield Sr.
Robert FairfieWs
Robert Falconer
Robert Falls
Robert Fans
Robert Far
Robert Farfield
Robert Faris
Robert Farmer
Robert Farreiton
Robert Farrell
Robert Farrell Esq
Robert Farrell I>''1
Robert Father Basil Tanguay
Robert Fato
Robert Faubertl
Robert Faucher
Robert Faulkner
Robert Fay
Robert FBXUAIY B A SHOUT MONTH
Robert Fdirfield
Robert February
Robert Fecteau
Robert Fee
Robert Feel
Robert Fenton
Robert Fenwick
Robert Fer- C.
Robert Ferguson
Robert Ferguson Smith
Robert Ferguson Workman
Robert Ferguson Worl
Robert Fern
Robert Ferris
Robert Ferrlgan
Robert Festival
Robert FI Hon
Robert Fiché
Robert Figure
Robert Fillon
Robert Film Library
Robert Filo
Robert Filon
Robert Find
Robert Find- Kilgour
Robert Find-1 Mrs. Russell Dean
Robert Findlav
Robert Findlay
Robert Findley
Robert Finlay
Robert Fis For
Robert Fis-1 Also
Robert Fischee
Robert Fischer
Robert Fischer.
Robert Fisher
Robert Fisher Mainland
Robert Fisher.
Robert Fitssim- Mrs. J
Robert Fitz$
Robert Fitzaommond
Robert Fitzimmons
Robert Fitzpatrick
Robert Fitzsim- Tea Cosy Fancy
Robert Fitzsimmon Floor
Robert Fitzsimmond
Robert Fitzsimmons
Robert Fitzsimmons Fort
Robert Fitzsimmons MM
Robert Fitzsimmons SAT
Robert Fitzstephen
Robert Fitzwaiter
Robert Flaherty
Robert Flaunt
Robert Fleming
Robert Fleming - Guide
Robert Fletch-found
Robert Fletcher
Robert Flett
Robert Flint
Robert Flood
Robert Flood Bally
Robert Flood Sally
Robert Florida
Robert Flower’s
Robert Fmdlay
Robert Fngland
Robert Foley
Robert Following
Robert Fooled Himself
Robert For
Robert Foran
Robert Forbes
Robert Ford
Robert Forget
Robert Forget Ann Addleman Loretta Bonet Maureen Kelly Philippe Messier Judy El-Hakim Michael Don I
Robert Forke
Robert Forkl
Robert Forster
ROBERT FORTIER
Robert Fortin
Robert Fost* For
Robert Foster
Robert Foster Correspondence
Robert Foun Registration
Robert Fountain
Robert Fournier
Robert Fourth
Robert Fow
Robert Fowell Miss Alexander
Robert Fowler
Robert Fowler Bristol
Robert Fowler Bristol Dear Editor
Robert Fowler Chairman
Robert Fowler HOUSEHOLD EFFECTS
Robert Fowler Pontiac Printshop
Robert Fowler Président Yours
Robert FOWLER X
Robert Fowler’s
Robert Francis
Robert Francis * Z *
Robert Francis Robert Taylor Color Deborah Kerr SEE
Robert Francis THEY RODE
Robert Francoeur 24.00
Robert Francois Gravel
Robert Francœur
Robert Frank
Robert Frank Sloan
Robert Frank The
Robert Franklin MacJanet
Robert Franks
Robert Fraser
Robert Fraser*
Robert Fred Allen Healey
Robert Frederick Black
Robert Frederick Lang
Robert French
Robert Friesen
Robert Fritzsimmons
Robert Frock
Robert From Mrs. Richard Sullivan
Robert Frost
Robert Froulx
Robert Froulx Les
Robert Fugere
Robert Fulgrum
Robert Fuller
Robert Fuller Jocelyn Lena
Robert Fuller Rev John Pearce
Robert Fulton
Robert Fumerton
Robert Funeral
Robert Funeral Home
Robert G
Robert G (Bch
Robert G Amm
Robert G Beauchamp
Robert G enn
Robert G Health
Robert G Hodgms Bretzlatt Miss
Robert G Joyce
Robert G Roth
Robert G Smith
Robert G Sparling
Robert G Towell
Robert G.
Robert G. Blain
Robert G. Bristol Community
Robert G. Burke
Robert G. Code
Robert G. Contrell
Robert G. EAott
Robert G. Elliojt
Robert G. Elliott
Robert G. Elliott Many
Robert G. Elliott’s
Robert G. Farrell
Robert G. Green
Robert G. Hodgins
Robert G. Hodgitu
Robert G. Hodgson
Robert G. Hoooi
Robert G. Ilodgins
Robert G. MacGregor
Robert G. Magee
Robert G. Mao Gregor
Robert G. O Reilly Sister St. Carmen
Robert G. O’Reilly
Robert G. Peacefully
Robert G. Rosa
Robert G. Roth
Robert G. Smith
Robert G. Sparling
Robert G. Sparling Robert George Sparling
Robert G. Strange Find
Robert G. Wilson
Robert G.j
Robert Gabie
Robert Gabies
Robert Gagne
Robert Gagnon
Robert Galbraith
Robert Galey
Robert Gallagher
Robert Gallant
Robert Gamble
Robert Game
Robert Gardiner
Robert Gardner
Robert Garew
Robert Garnît
Robert Garret Barnes
Robert Garret Walsh
Robert Garrett
Robert Garrett Wallace
Robert Garth Walsh
Robert Garvin
Robert Gaskell
Robert Gaskin
Robert Gatineau
Robert Gaudette
Robert Gaudette and Karen
Robert Gauthier
Robert Gavan
Robert Gay
Robert Gcddes
Robert Gearhart
Robert Geddes
Robert Gehnas
Robert Gel 648-2557.
Robert Gelinas
Robert Gell
Robert Gendron
Robert Geo. Watts
Robert George
Robert George Burke
Robert George Elliott
Robert George Hodgins
Robert George Porteotis
Robert George Webb—Pet-
Robert Georgeson
Robert Gerald
Robert Gerant
Robert Gerard Trudeau
Robert Germain
Robert Germany
Robert Geroux
Robert Gerow
Robert Gervais
Robert Gervase O Reilly
Robert Getz Dorothy McGuire Western Romance
Robert Gfaw-
Robert Gi- Scorers
Robert Giant
Robert Gibbons
Robert Gibson
Robert Giesler
Robert Giester’s
Robert Gilbert Dupuis Huissier Vailancourt
Robert Gilchrist
Robert Gill Theatre
Robert Gillgrass
Robert Gilmour
Robert Girard
Robert Giroux
Robert Glas
Robert Glaser
Robert Glasper
Robert Glasperand
Robert Glaspev
Robert Glazer
Robert Gleason
Robert Glen
Robert Glen-
Robert Glen.
Robert Glendou
Robert Glenn
Robert Glenn Elliott
Robert Glenn Mrs. John Glenn
Robert Glenny
Robert Glenwood
Robert Gleun
Robert Glover
Robert Gobble
Robert Goddard
Robert Godin
Robert Godin Saturday
Robert Goffin
Robert Golding
Robert Good
Robert Good Campbell
Robert Gor
Robert Gor-
Robert Gor- Journal
Robert Gor- Progresso
Robert Gor-2nd.
Robert Gordon
Robert Gordon -
Robert Gordon 1206.0,
Robert Gordon 224
Robert Gordon 237.27
Robert Gordon 250.00 Maurice Lafleur-128.00
Robert Gordon 2531.30
Robert Gordon 273.96
Robert Gordon 3239.60
Robert Gordon 3411.60
Robert Gordon 343.20
Robert Gordon 399.15
Robert Gordon 44.40
Robert Gordon 5
Robert Gordon 612.50
Robert Gordon 841.15
Robert Gordon 919
Robert Gordon All
Robert Gordon B Cruickshanks 8.70
Robert Gordon Francis He
Robert Gordon Gordon Gordon
Robert Gordon Grant Beattie As
Robert Gordon I
Robert Gordon Jr
Robert Gordon Jr.
Robert Gordon Kh#sbury
Robert Gordon Mae-Killop
Robert Gordon Man-Avell
Robert Gordon Mid
Robert Gordon Motion Cri
Robert Gordon Pt
Robert Gordon Russell
Robert Gordon Russett
Robert Gordon Sfnbh
Robert Gordon Smart
Robert Gordon Smith
Robert Gordon Sr.
Robert Gordon the
Robert Gordons
Robert Gordon’s
Robert Gorley
Robert Got-
Robert Goth
Robert Goulet
Robert Goulet Andy Williams
Robert Goulet Nancy Kwan
Robert Governor - Deputy Oeddes
Robert Gow
Robert Gownn
Robert Gra
Robert Gra-roads
Robert Grade
Robert Grades
Robert Graf
Robert Graha
Robert Graham
Robert Graham 9
Robert Graham Burke
Robert Graham C
Robert Graham Lester
Robert Graham McNeill Robert Graham McNeill
Robert Graham.
Robert Grahnmo
Robert Graiitj
Robert Grand
Robert Grant
Robert Grant 1
Robert Grant 88 3”
Robert Grant and Chris Young
Robert Grant ANNOUNCEMENT Mr. Robert Andrew Grunt
Robert Grant Birthday
Robert Grant Mark Golden Wedding Anniversary
Robert Grant Mr.
Robert Grant Mrs.
Robert Grant TIIK
Robert Grant | Jane Bourget
Robert Grant) Shawvilto
Robert Grant.
Robert Grant............ N.
Robert Grants
Robert Grant—c
Robert Grant’s
Robert Gravehne
Robert Graveile
Robert Gravel
Robert Gravelin
Robert Graveline
Robert Graveline Bj
Robert Gravelle
Robert Gravelle Keen/Gravelle
Robert Gravelle Port Colbourne
Robert Graves
Robert Gray
Robert Gray 1
Robert Graydon Hobbs
Robert Gre-
Robert Green
Robert Greene
Robert Greenhorn
Robert Greer
Robert Greer Jr. Standing
Robert Greer Therese
Robert Gregg
ROBERT GRÉGOIRE
Robert Gregory
Robert Grenier
Robert Grey
Robert Grieg
Robert Grierson Combe
Robert Griese
Robert Griffin
Robert Griffin Owner Jim Dick November
Robert Griffin President
Robert Grigor
Robert Grippons
Robert Grnydon Hobbs
Robert Grondin
Robert Gross
Robert Grosvenor
Robert Grounds Part
Robert Grow
Robert Grow Mr.
Robert Grrtnh Philips
Robert Gucrtm Arena
Robert Guertin
Robert Guertin Arena
Robert Guertin de Hull Chaque
Robert Guertin de Hull
Robert Guertln"
Robert Guerun Arena
Robert Guerun Arena Moved
Robert Guilbault
Robert Gumming
Robert Gun
Robert Gunn*
Robert Guy Berube
Robert Guy Eon
Robert Guy Ladouceur
Robert Guy Rochon
Robert H Estsbrook
Robert H Fitzsimons.
Robert H Gamble
Robert H Gray/VC
Robert H Klock
Robert H Mayor: Eddie McCann
Robert H Schuller
Robert H Scott
Robert H Sheppard
Robert H Stewart
Robert H Thomas
Robert H.
Robert H. Bcbauffler
Robert H. Cameron
Robert H. Carhs
Robert H. Coate
Robert H. Cole
Robert H. Cowdrey W.
Robert H. Cowley
Robert H. Demers
Robert H. DR.
Robert H. Elliot
Robert H. Gray
Robert H. Hoad
Robert H. Imison
Robert H. IxliK’k
Robert H. Klocji
Robert H. Klock
Robert H. Klock Dies Suddenly RAILWAY
Robert H. Kltxk
Robert H. Laugh-lin
Robert H. Mac Kay
Robert H. Milligan
Robert H. Morris
Robert H. Romain
Robert H. Russell
Robert H. Saunders
Robert H. Sayre
Robert H. Seashore
Robert H. Sheppard
Robert H. Taylor
Robert H. Verge
Robert H. Whiteaide
Robert H. Winters
Robert H.velin
Robert Ha
Robert Hackett
Robert Had
Robert Had-field
Robert Hadfi Id Is
Robert Hadfield
Robert Hadford
Robert Hagyard
Robert Hah
Robert Haildns
Robert Haley
Robert Hall
Robert Hall Mitchell
Robert Haller
Robert Hallett
Robert Hallinan
Robert Hallow- Carswell
Robert Halrell
Robert Halupka
Robert Hamble-ton
Robert Hamelin
Robert Hamilton
Robert Hamilton John Sal
Robert Hamilton Josephine Hetherington Christina McCora Marilyn Meredith" Kay Mohr El
Robert Hamilton Killed
Robert Hamilton W> F. Drum
Robert Hammond
Robert Hams
Robert Hamta
Robert Han-Doug Cochrane
Robert Handford
Robert Hands
Robert Handy
Robert Hanna
Robert Hanna 57.4
Robert Hanna 5’
Robert Hanna Bull
Robert Hannah
Robert Hanning
Robert Har-
Robert Har-ber
Robert Har-Wa
Robert Harbor
Robert Hard
Robert Hardie
Robert Harinlton
Robert Harkins
Robert Harland AS
Robert Harland Phillipa Scott PAUL
Robert Harn*
Robert Harness
Robert Harold
Robert HAROLD Edward Davis
Robert Harold Edward Davis Lime Lome Albert Mayer Mayer
Robert Harold Fdward
Robert Harold Grant
Robert Harold Ixl-
Robert Harold Kelley
Robert Harper
Robert Harper Bury
Robert Harris
Robert Harris Important Announcement
Robert Harris Mr Phil Gabriel
Robert Harris Thos
Robert Harris Ve
Robert Hart
Robert Hartley
Robert Harvey
Robert Harvey Caldwell
Robert Harvey Steele
Robert Harvey Stewart
Robert Harvie
Robert Harvle
Robert Has*
Robert Haskins
Robert Haslem
Robert Hastings
Robert Hatfield
Robert Hatred
Robert Hatrelj
Robert Hatrell
Robert Hatrell’*
Robert Hatrell’e
Robert HatrelVs What
Robert Hatrtli
Robert HaUett
Robert Hav-
Robert Hav-elin
Robert Hav-lin
Robert Havclin
Robert Havdin
Robert Have
Robert Have Un
Robert Havefln
Robert Havehik
Robert Havel
Robert Havel*
Robert Havelin
Robert Havelin Bryson
Robert Havelin’s
Robert HavelJn
Robert Havelln
Robert Havelm
Robert Haveln
Robert Haveya
Robert Having
Robert Havkux
Robert Havlin
Robert Havlin Harmonite
Robert Havlin...........
Robert Havo
Robert HavtUn
Robert Haw
Robert Hawke
Robert Hawley
Robert Hawley I.C.C.A.
Robert Hawthorne
Robert Hay
Robert Hay-ley
Robert Hayes
Robert Hayes Beantx
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop 7-3814 Hayes Funeral Home 7-2628 Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Hayes Funeral Home Hay*
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Hayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Maxes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Hayes Beauty Shop Mayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert Haye|
Robert Hayiey
Robert Hayley
Robert Haz-Warden G.
Robert Hazard
Robert Hazard’s
Robert Hazclton
Robert Hazleton
Robert Hazolton
Robert Hazzard
Robert HC
Robert Hc-Credie
Robert Head
Robert Head Office
Robert Heaney
Robert Heartv
Robert Hearty
Robert Hearty Garnet Paquette
Robert Heather
Robert Heaty
Robert Hebert
Robert Helena Coyle
Robert Hell
Robert Heller
Robert Hellinger
Robert Hellioger
Robert Heman
Robert Henderson
Robert Hennr Valerie Lyn Twolan
Robert Henri
Robert Henri.
Robert Henry
Robert Henry Block
Robert Henry Brand
Robert Henry Cowley
Robert Henry Cowley September
Robert Henry Gilbert Tel
Robert Henry Morris
Robert Henry Todd)
Robert Henschel
Robert Hepburn Her
Robert Her
Robert Hérault
Robert Hérault Shaw
Robert Hérault.......... Daniel Raquette
Robert Herbert
Robert Herrick
Robert Herrick Is
Robert Herrington
Robert Hervey
Robert Hervey Cabell
Robert Hervle
Robert Hess
Robert Hevelin
Robert Hewitson
Robert Heyward
Robert Hhe
Robert Hick
Robert Hickey
Robert Hickey Join
Robert Hickson
Robert Hickson Dies
Robert Hidisrtil
Robert Higgins
Robert Hill
Robert Hill Cam-tribu
Robert Hill Cameron
Robert Hill Cameron Pisses Al Storks
Robert Hill HnilUe
Robert Hill John K Cameron
Robert Hilliard
Robert Hillinger
Robert Hines
Robert Hird
Robert Historical Walking Tour
Robert History
Robert Hit/
Robert Hit/.
Robert Hitching
Robert Hiti 160.00
Robert Hits
Robert Hits Robert Hits
Robert Hitt
Robert Hitx
Robert Hitz
Robert Hitz U
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Hitz Each
Robert Hitz For Sale
Robert Hitz Foster
Robert Hitz Huitièmement
Robert Hitz Ladysmith
Robert Hitz Municipal
Robert Hitz Robert Hanna
Robert Hitz SATURDAY
Robert Hitz Silver Maple Inn Ladysmith
Robert Hitzstated
Robert Hitz’s
Robert HKf] McCord
Robert Hkz
Robert Hlchens
Robert Hltz
Robert Hmart
Robert Hmitli
Robert Hnward
Robert Ho
Robert Ho- Muffins - Betty Verner
Robert Hoad
Robert Hoaphy
Robert Hoare
Robert Hob By
Robert Hobb
Robert Hobb# Brick
Robert Hobb*
Robert Hobbe
Robert Hobbit
Robert Hobbs
Robert Hobbs 1
Robert Hobbs 1904-07
Robert Hobbs 1st Shawville Troop
Robert Hobbs 2. Onions
Robert Hobbs 2. Pair
Robert Hobbs 3. Dairy
Robert Hobbs 5
Robert Hobbs 8hei,a Laf
Robert Hobbs By
Robert Hobbs Charlie CPR
Robert Hobbs Dale:
Robert Hobbs Esq
Robert Hobbs Esq.
Robert Hobbs Hobbs - Tuplin
Robert Hobbs Hodgm*
Robert Hobbs Nell
Robert Hobbs Shawville President Harold
Robert Hobbs Thomas Corrigan Robert Armstrong George McDowell John Armstrong Sam McDowell William M
Robert Hobbs William Smart
Robert Hobb^
Robert Hobin
Robert Hoblw
Robert Hobtw
Robert Hockey League
Robert Hocking
Robert Hod
Robert Hod Will
Robert Hod- At
Robert Hod-gins
Robert Hodgfns
Robert Hodgine
Robert Hodgins
Robert Hodgins Grade 7
Robert Hodgins Horse Races Dr.
Robert Hodgins Shopping Plaza
Robert Hodgins—are
Robert Hodgint Hodgins
Robert Hodglns
Robert Hodgson
Robert Hods
Robert Hodtrins P^ay *8
Robert Hoe
Robert Hoefcings
Robert Hoffman Edward G. Robinson
Robert Hoffman Edward G. Robinson Shawville
Robert Hofotxs
Robert Hog* Dale Bean
Robert Hogan
Robert Hogarth
Robert Hoi
Robert Hollingsworth
Robert Hollingsworth EVANGELIST
Robert Holman Cameton
Robert Holmes
Robert Holmes CAMPBELL’S BAY
Robert Holmes GtcsJia Selkirk
Robert Holt
Robert Holts
Robert Home
Robert Homer
Robert Homer MtewomoncnmsNUAa
Robert Honartn
Robert Honorable
Robert Hood
Robert Hooke
Robert Hope
Robert Horde
Robert Horigins
Robert Horn
Robert Horne
Robert Horner
Robert Horner 26159BA5
Robert Horner Caldwell0B,TUARY Clarion Shaw
Robert Horner’s
Robert Hornt
Robert Horten Lucien# Pel
Robert Hortie
Robert Hortle
Robert Hossein 3951
Robert Hossein DRAGSTRIP RIOT
Robert Hosselin
Robert Hour-
Robert Houston
Robert How
Robert How- HUBERT MAULEY
Robert Howard
Robert Howard 2:30
Robert Howard 4 Family
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Howard Boaview
Robert Howard December 9
Robert Howard Mr. Davis
Robert Howard Ottawa
Robert Howard Paterson
Robert Howard Visiting
Robert Howard Walls Township
Robert Howells
Robert However
Robert Howey
Robert Howie Ottawa
Robert Howika
Robert Hplane
Robert Hr
Robert Hrouse
Robert Hruci
Robert Hsvelln
Robert Htorey
Robert Htz
Robert Hubbard
Robert Hubert
Robert Hucka-honc
Robert Huckabone
Robert Hudgins
Robert Hudgins Robert Prior Richard 6
Robert Hudson
Robert Hug
Robert Huggins
Robert Hugh
Robert Hugh Edmund Smith
Robert Hughes
Robert Huit Theatre
Robert Hulbert Montgomery
Robert Hull
Robert Hullen
Robert Humphry*
Robert Hums
Robert Hun-
Robert Hunt
Robert Huot
Robert Hurd
Robert Hurdman
Robert Hurst
Robert Hurston
Robert Hus
Robert Husband
Robert Hutchins
Robert Hutchinson
Robert Hutchison
Robert Hutton Rosemarie
Robert Hyland
Robert Hyndman
Robert Hynes
Robert I
Robert I Featuring
Robert I Arno Bretzlaff
Robert I Dde
Robert Î Do
Robert I Eiswald
Robert I Firs* Saturday Afternoon
Robert I Golden Rutledge
Robert I Gordons
Robert I Hayes Funeral Home Hayes
Robert I I !
Robert I Johnson
Robert I Keon
Robert I Mias Maggie Murray
Robert I tsp.
Robert I Vulcanizer Ltd.
Robert I''No
Robert I).
Robert I*
Robert I-aird
Robert I-orne Md
Robert I. Manary
Robert I. Manary Heads Quyon Fair Cold Welcome
Robert I.alonde Correspondent
Robert I.n-
Robert i822
Robert I>agenais
Robert I>sgg
Robert Iain Abercrombie Younge
Robert Ian
Robert IbsIgiriH Robert Prior Richard
Robert Id
Robert If
Robert If.
Robert Ihimfon
Robert II
Robert II.
Robert IÎassett
Robert Iielsnd
Robert III
Robert III.
Robert IIopp-cock
Robert Iiorden
Robert Ijing
Robert Ik Su/ette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Tom
Robert IleforJ
Robert Ilobbs
Robert Ilobhs
Robert Ilodgim
Robert Ilohbs
Robert Ima Iwoked
Robert In
Robert Industrial Promotion - Weldon Hobbs
Robert Information Kehoe
Robert Ingereoll
Robert Ingersoll
Robert Intermediate
Robert Interment
Robert Ions
Robert Ir-
Robert Ira Earl Hanna
Robert Ira Hanna
Robert Ireland
Robert Ireland Prendergast
Robert Ireson
Robert Iron
Robert Ironside
Robert Irvine
Robert Irwin
Robert Irwin Graham
Robert Irwin Graham CJU
Robert Is
Robert is Betty Fulford
Robert It
Robert It Telford
Robert Itaxi*
Robert Itnxenter
Robert Iuyea
Robert IWden
Robert I^aird
Robert I^each
Robert I_‘_
Robert I’urreH''
Robert J
Robert J Ballant
Robert J Bourget
Robert J Bradnor
Robert J Buchanan
Robert J Buruc''te
Robert J C Stead New Canadian
Robert J C Stead University
Robert J Campbell
Robert J Cartman
Robert J Connelly
Robert J Davidson
Robert J Gibon
Robert J Grace
Robert J Hickson
Robert J J McCallum
Robert J Johnson
Robert J Keaton
Robert J Letts
Robert J Lucas
Robert J MacKeohrie
Robert J McCrea
Robert J Ranger
Robert J Reid Funeral
Robert J Wet-
Robert J Wilson
Robert J Woods
Robert J.
Robert J. <
Robert J. Acres
Robert J. Anderson
Robert J. Billings Otter Lake
Robert J. Bis-1
Robert J. Bissonnette
Robert J. Black
Robert J. Bradnci
Robert J. Brodmore
Robert J. Burdett
Robert J. C. Stead
Robert J. Campbell
Robert J. Campbell J Miller
Robert J. Connelly
Robert J. Cote
Robert J. Cufrerwe*
Robert J. Cuthbertson
Robert J. Cutvenrell
Robert J. Davidson
Robert J. Duguid
Robert J. Emmemn Passes At Charteris
Robert J. Emmerwn
Robert J. F.mim THOIl Arm
Robert J. Farrell
Robert J. Gibbins
Robert J. Glenn
Robert J. Glenn...............
Robert J. Grace
Robert J. Hamilton
Robert J. Hickson
Robert J. Hughes
Robert J. Jamieson
Robert J. Keaton
Robert J. Lance Lance - Ryan
Robert J. Littlejohns
Robert J. Lucas
Robert J. Manion
Robert J. Mctzler
Robert J. Me Créa
Robert J. Pearce CANADA
Robert J. Peaslee
Robert J. Powley
Robert J. Pritchard
Robert J. Riznek
Robert J. Riznek Thorne
Robert J. Robertson
Robert J. Roney
Robert J. Simpson
Robert J. Smith
Robert J. Splendid
Robert J. Talion
Robert J. Thibault
Robert J. Thompson
Robert J. Tracey
Robert J. Tracy
Robert J. Walls
Robert J. Wiggans
Robert J. Wilson
Robert J. Wilson Deep
Robert J. Woods
Robert J..I* John A.
Robert J.C. Stead M
Robert J.C. Stead Æ Cathy Kluke
Robert J.f Ottawa
Robert Ja-
Robert Ja- Canada Day
Robert Jack.
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson—High-Speed Motors
Robert Jacqueline Martineau
Robert Jadd
Robert Jaffray
Robert Jaffray Vice President
Robert Jafiroy
Robert James
Robert James - With
Robert James Amm
Robert James Calvert
Robert James Carswell
Robert James end Amanda Campbell
Robert James Hanna
Robert James In
Robert James Keller
Robert James Kimberly Ann
Robert James Loken
Robert James Manion,-
Robert James McAra
Robert James McCord
Robert James McCorriston
Robert James Rivera
Robert James Sean
Robert James Thompson
Robert James Thompson and Amanda Barrett Campbell
Robert James Tracy
Robert James Warren She
Robert James Weir
Robert Jameson
Robert Jamie Community Hospital
Robert Jamieson
Robert Jamieson Galbraith
Robert Jamison
Robert JaMra/
Robert Janes
Robert Janet RabK Grace Godin
Robert Janies
Robert January
Robert January 4?-hf
Robert Janvrin
Robert Jason
Robert Jean k Alcide Jean k Alcide Christopher
Robert Jean mcTiernan
Robert Jean Smith
Robert Jef-College
Robert Jefferson
Robert Jeffery
Robert Jeffery Racine
Robert Jeffrey
Robert Jennings
Robert Jeré
Robert Jersey
Robert Jimmie
Robert JJhnson
Robert JmT
Robert Jo
Robert Jo- Oshawa
Robert Joamssc Anm
Robert Joamsse
Robert Joamssej
Robert Joan MacFarlane
Robert Joanisse
Robert John
Robert John -
Robert John Burgee
Robert John Cart
Robert John Cartinan
Robert John Cartman
Robert John Cathy Hamilton
Robert John Connelly
Robert John Creighton
Robert John Cronaberry Sparling
Robert John Cuthbertson
Robert John Deachn
Robert John Emmers-on
Robert John Emmerson
Robert John Erwin
Robert John Fairfield
Robert John Frederick Smart
Robert John Frederick.
Robert John Fredrick Smart
Robert John Glenn
Robert John Glenn August
Robert John Hobbs
Robert John Hodgins
Robert John Keen
Robert John Keon
Robert John Lucas
Robert John McDowell
Robert John McKenney
Robert John Mellon
Robert John Michael Richard William James Joseph Thomas William Charles George
Robert John Orval
Robert John Pearley Smith
Robert John Price Bros.
Robert John Robertson
Robert John Sally
Robert John Sally Kanata
Robert John Tracy
Robert John Wallace
Robert John Walls
Robert John White Harvey
Robert John Wil- Miss Rose A Robitaille
Robert John Woods
Robert John Woods MONUMENTS
Robert John Woods Sides
Robert John Wyman
Robert John-
Robert John-word
Robert Johncox
Robert Johnnie Lepine
Robert Johnson
Robert Johnson BOTHWELL
Robert Johnson Corner
Robert Johnston
Robert Johnston de Rapides
Robert Johnston de Rapides Des-Joachims
Robert Johnston Lynch
Robert Johnston Mrs. Ralph Miller
Robert Johnston Smith/Johnston - Ashley
Robert Johnstone
Robert Jolin
Robert Jolln
Robert Joncn Lumber Co.
Robert Jones
Robert Jones Lumber Co.
Robert Jones Lumber Company
Robert Jonhston
Robert Jonn Cuthbertson
Robert Jonn-stoa
Robert Joseph Lafranee
Robert Joseph Lance
Robert Joseph Laurcncelle
Robert Joseph Miller
Robert Joseph Newcommon
Robert Joseph Squitti
Robert Jowsey
Robert Joyce
Robert Joyce-
Robert Joyce.
Robert Jr
Robert Jr (
Robert Jr ,
Robert Jr and
Robert Jr Den
Robert Jr from
Robert Jr,
Robert Jr,Paul
Robert Jr.
Robert Jr. Ladouceur
Robert Jr. Richardson
Robert Jr. Two
Robert Judd
Robert Judd $
Robert Judd 1
Robert Judd 32.80
Robert Judd 36.80
Robert Judd Alex Murray Anonymous Clarendon
Robert Judd be
Robert Judd January
Robert Judd Memorial Handwriting
Robert Judd Mrs Wilson Judd
Robert Judd Mrs. Wilson Judd
Robert Judd.
Robert Judds
Robert Judd’s
Robert Judson Calvert
Robert Judson Calvert Robert Judson Calvert
Robert Junior
Robert Junior Denault
Robert Juran
Robert Justin
Robert JVitehnrd
Robert K May
Robert K May President
Robert K-n
Robert K. Dale
Robert K. Speer
Robert Kalena Beattie
Robert Kamloops
Robert Kaplan
Robert Karl Trowse
Robert Katz
Robert Kavelin
Robert Kavelins
Robert Kavlin
Robert Kazemzodeh
Robert Kdey
Robert Kea
Robert Kea-cially
Robert Kean
Robert Kearney
Robert Kearns
Robert Keaton
Robert Kechabaw
Robert Kechnie
Robert Keck
Robert Keegan
Robert Keen
Robert Kehoe
Robert Keith Eli Wallach
Robert Kel-
Robert Keller
Robert Kelley
Robert Kellock Scott
Robert Kelly
Robert Kelly 1
Robert Kelly.
Robert Kemp
Robert Kempton Morris
Robert Ken-Church Bristol
Robert Kennedy
Robert Kennedy Duncan
Robert Kenneth
Robert Kenneth Harland Rowat
Robert Kenneth Hodgins
Robert Kenneth Kingsbury
Robert Kenneth May
Robert Kenneth May Auction Sale Campbell Monument Co. Ltd.
Robert Kenney
Robert Kenny
Robert Kensley
Robert Keon
Robert Keon Carol Bennett
Robert Kerllnger
Robert Kerns 230
Robert Kerr
Robert Kerr 4
Robert Kerr’s
Robert Key
Robert Keyes
ROBERT KIDD
Robert Kidney
Robert Kiiox
Robert Kil-gour
Robert Kiley
Robert Kilvington
Robert Kindersley
Robert King
Robert King and Dawson Moor- Team T.P
Robert King*
Robert King-
Robert King-don
Robert King-speed
Robert Kingdbn
Robert Kingdom
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdom Master
Robert Kingdon
Robert Kingdon 1ST SHAW
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert Kinsley
Robert Kiogdon
Robert Kirk
Robert Kitchen
Robert Kiuke
Robert Kiyloi Miles
Robert Klder
Robert Kldridgo
Robert Kleffer
Robert Kllltna
Robert Kllvlngton Cartman
Robert Klock
Robert Klsslck
Robert Kltchin
Robert Klukc
Robert Kluke
Robert Kluke 5âSf
Robert Klulce
Robert Km
Robert Km Florence Johnson 1
Robert Kmgdon
Robert Kmght
Robert Kmvrs«m
Robert Knapp
Robert Knapp Jana Davi Color
Robert Knapp Linda Lawson
Robert Knight
Robert Kno*
Robert Knox
Robert Knox 1886-1964
Robert Knox Armstrong
Robert Knox Passes Montrose
Robert Ko*
Robert Kobitaille
Robert Koch
Robert Koening
Robert Kok
Robert Kouh
Robert Kreemer
Robert Kroetsch
Robert Krose
Robert Ktnmerson
Robert Kufc-ejl
Robert Kurtz
Robert Kvott
Robert K»0*
Robert L
Robert L 69702XJN21 THICKNESS
Robert L Borne
Robert L Crawford
Robert L Dale.
Robert L EXTRA DOLLARS.
Robert L Heureux
Robert L Seabover
Robert L Smart
Robert L Smart 1
Robert L Smart 3
Robert L Smart Mrs. Robert Fitz-
Robert L Smart Shawville
Robert L Smith
Robert L Stanfield
Robert L Stanfield-Leader
Robert L Younge
Robert L Younge Regarding
Robert L Younge Shawville Steam
Robert L#ird
Robert L&londe
Robert L*Ecuyer
Robert L*nm Mr.
Robert L.
Robert L. Bond
Robert L. Borden
Robert L. Borland
Robert L. Bur
Robert L. Fades
Robert L. Gibson
Robert L. Phillips
Robert L. Smart
Robert L. Smart Rye
Robert L. Smart Shawville
Robert L. Stanfield
Robert L. Vaughan
Robert L. Whitman Thof
Robert L. Ycunge
Robert L. Young
Robert L. Younge
Robert L. Younge Clarendon
Robert L.douoear
Robert l> Russell
Robert La
Robert La Frennier
Robert La lend
Robert La*
Robert La-
Robert La- James Orr
Robert La-Council
Robert La-course
Robert La-douceur
Robert La-family
Robert La-League
Robert La-londe
Robert La-Mansficld
Robert La-Marc Gauthier
Robert La-Ministry
Robert La-periods
Robert Labe
Robert Labe He
Robert Labelle
Robert Laberge
Robert Labine
Robert Labine Maire Ville de Goiineau
Robert Labreche
Robert Lac
Robert Lacey’s
Robert Lackey
Robert Lacomhc
Robert Lacoune
Robert Lacourae
Robert LaCourse
Robert Lacourse Shawville
Robert Lacroix
Robert Lacroix 458-2263
Robert Lacroix Quyon
Robert Lad
Robert Ladooeeur
Robert LadotKeur
Robert Ladou
Robert Ladou June
Robert Ladou-
Robert Ladou- ) McLean
Robert Ladou- AGAP.
Robert Ladou- Attendance
Robert Ladou- Board
Robert Ladou- Grand Chevaliers
Robert Ladou- Hodgins
Robert Ladou- I
Robert Ladou- McCrank
Robert Ladou- Politics
Robert Ladou- Rocher Fendu Romain
Robert Ladou- UlllUCot UCldyCll MNA Robert Middlemiss
Robert Ladou- Whereas
Robert Ladou-* Moved
Robert Ladou-and Bert Crawford
Robert Ladou-ccur
Robert Ladou-ceur
Robert Ladou-ceur*
Robert Ladou-ceur* Seat
Robert Ladou-committee
Robert Ladou-Hodgins
Robert Ladou-Larry Perry
Robert Ladou-Minutes
Robert Ladou-money
Robert Ladou-nitely
Robert Ladou-occurs
Robert Ladou-paid
Robert Ladou-The
Robert Ladouccur
Robert Ladouccur Chester
Robert Ladouccur Fair
Robert Ladoucenr
Robert Ladoucer
Robert Ladouceur
Robert Ladouceur MRC
Robert Ladouceur "
Robert Ladouceur 13744
Robert Ladouceur 150.00 Considérant
Robert Ladouceur 1:30
Robert Ladouceur 40.00
Robert Ladouceur 47.50
Robert Ladouceur 60.00
Robert Ladouceur 660
Robert Ladouceur 76.00
Robert Ladouceur Campbell
Robert Ladouceur Committee
Robert Ladouceur Coulongc
Robert Ladouceur Delmer Barber
Robert Ladouceur Deputy-Warden
Robert Ladouceur Don Marion
Robert Ladouceur Good
Robert Ladouceur He
Robert Ladouceur Hull
Robert Ladouceur Individual
Robert Ladouceur Jan
Robert Ladouceur Lariviere
Robert Ladouceur Maire
Robert Ladouceur Mar
Robert Ladouceur Official
Robert Ladouceur P.O.
Robert Ladouceur P.Q
Robert Ladouceur Paul Ryan MRC
Robert Ladouceur Philippe Mignault
Robert Ladouceur PO
Robert Ladouceur R: Bien
Robert Ladouceur said
Robert Ladouceur V P.O.
Robert Ladouceur:Tél
Robert Ladouceur’s
Robert Ladoucoeur
Robert Ladoueeur
Robert Ladouoeur
Robert Ladouteur
Robert Lady
Robert Ladysmith
Robert Lafleur
Robert Lafon
Robert Lafontaine
Robert LaForcc
Robert Lafr
Robert Laframboise
Robert Laframboise CASE
Robert Lafrance
Robert LaFrcnniere Store
Robert Lafre
Robert Lafreniere
Robert LaFrennier
Robert Lagueux
Robert Laid
Robert Laidley Sorry
Robert Lair
Robert Laird
Robert Laird ........... Murray McNeil
Robert Laird Borden
Robert Laird IS Milton Ru
Robert Laird Mr
Robert Laird Mr.
Robert Laird Mrs. Jim Kane Sr.
Robert Laird Mrs. K Hunt
Robert Laird Towclls
Robert Laird’s
Robert Laitd
Robert LaJonde
Robert Lake Road
Robert Lakey
Robert Lakmde Correspondent
Robert Laland
Robert Lalomle
Robert Laloncje OTTER
Robert Lalond
Robert Lalond SING
Robert Lalondc Correspondent
Robert Lalonde
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde J
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde On Sunday
Robert Lalonde OTTAWA
Robert Lalonde Pilon Garage Inc.
Robert Lalonde -
Robert Lalonde Back
Robert Lalonde Best
Robert Lalonde BLAZERS
Robert Lalonde Bristol P.Q
Robert Lalonde Bristol W.l
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Martin Ouellet Sylvain Lalonde Jeremy Monette Sylain Roy Martin Fili
Robert Lalonde Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet
Robert Lalonde Congratulations
Robert Lalonde Corresponde
Robert Lalonde Correspondent
Robert Lalonde Correspondent $3.24 Sandy Welbum
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Accident
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Accident Saturday
Robert Lalonde Correspondent An
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Congratulations
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Deepest
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Fire Auto Life
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Located
Robert Lalonde Correspondent Sunday
Robert Lalonde Deepest
Robert Lalonde Defenceman Garth
Robert Lalonde Donald Despree
Robert Lalonde EQUITY PHOTO
Robert Lalonde FOR
Robert Lalonde Garth Yach Wayne Denault STOCK
Robert Lalonde Happy
Robert Lalonde HORSE
Robert Lalonde Jr
Robert Lalonde KeA
Robert Lalonde MacTavish
Robert Lalonde Masham
Robert Lalonde Mr
Robert Lalonde MURDOCK
Robert Lalonde Notes John MacGregor Happy
Robert Lalonde Perth
Robert Lalonde Quebec Premier René Lévèsque
Robert Lalonde Sr
Robert Lalonde Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris MacIntyre Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Jeremy Monette Syl
Robert Lalonde Sylvain Roy Malcolm McGilluvey Stéphane Sgarbossa Sylvain Lalonde Martin Ouellet Chr
Robert Lalonde Wedding
Robert Lalonde WILSON’S
Robert Lalonde Would
Robert Lalonde’s Kings
Robert Lalondt Correspondent
Robert Lalone
Robert Lamarche
Robert Lamarche Waltham
Robert Lamarche Wilson
Robert Lamontagne
Robert Lan-1
Robert Lancaster
Robert Lance
Robert Lance and Mark
Robert Land
Robert Landry
Robert Lane
Robert Lang
Robert Lang 613-765-5161
Robert Lang Grant
Robert Lang Nancy Alexander
Robert Lang Sitting
Robert Langford
Robert Lansing
Robert Lansing Gloria Talbott
Robert Lansing Lee Meriweather Good Science Fiction Saturday
Robert Lapai
Robert Lapernère
Robert Lapina
Robert Lapine
Robert Lapointe
Robert Laporte
Robert Laporte By IRIS SMITH
Robert Laporte Youngest
Robert Lar-
Robert Lara- Mr.
Robert Larabie
Robert Laratote
Robert Lari
Robert Larivere
Robert Larivièke
Robert Lariviere
Robert Larivière 0
Robert Larivière 142
Robert Larivière March
Robert Larivière OKTOBERFEST
Robert Larivière PSCRA Pour
Robert Larivière’s
Robert Larivlere
Robert Larlvlére
Robert Larlvlère 142
Robert Larocque
Robert Larry
Robert Lasnier
Robert Latch-ford
Robert Latebford
Robert Laton
Robert Latour
Robert Latrd
Robert Latrd Rorden
Robert Latreille
Robert Laud
Robert Laughington
Robert Laughren
Robert LaUmde Correspondent Congratulations
Robert Launc Boudens
Robert Laurie
Robert Laurier
Robert Lav/-
Robert Laverdure
Robert Lavignc
Robert Lavigne
Robert Lavlgne
Robert Lavoie
Robert Law
Robert Law-sm
Robert Law-[Private
Robert Lawler
Robert Lawrence
Robert Lawrence Black
Robert Lawrence McGlynn
Robert Lawson
Robert Lawt
Robert Lawton
Robert Lawton.
Robert Layton
Robert Le
Robert Le Bel
Robert Le# Sunday
Robert Le-may
Robert Le-tch
Robert Leach
Robert Leach Department
Robert Leah Miller
Robert Leanne Lepine
Robert Lebel
Robert Leblanc
Robert Leblance
Robert Leckie
Robert Leclerc
Robert Ledingham
Robert Ledoux
Robert Leduc
Robert Lee
Robert Lee Carswell
Robert Lee Jr. Lastic Grattan Willie B Lady
Robert Leedham
Robert Leedy
Robert Leeson
Robert Legault
Robert Legault. Lee Ham
Robert Legge
Robert Legget
Robert Leggett
Robert Legoulf
Robert Lehmann-Nitsche
Robert Leitch
Robert Leith
Robert Lelonde
Robert Lelonde Jr
Robert Lemaire
Robert Lemay
Robert Lemire
Robert Lemon
Robert LeMont
Robert Lennox
Robert Leonard
Robert Leonard Eudes
Robert Leonard Letts
Robert Lepack
Robert Lepinc
Robert Lepine
Robert Lepine and Mark Lisa Orr
Robert Leriviere
Robert Leroux
Robert Lesage
Robert Leslie
Robert Leslie He
Robert Leslie—succeeds
Robert Lester
Robert Lester 1st Shawville Troop Shawville
Robert Lester Sunday
Robert Létoumeau
Robert Letourneau
Robert Letourneau -
Robert Lett*
Robert Letters
Robert Letts
Robert Letts Creighton
Robert Letts Mary Ostrum
Robert Levasseur
Robert Levesque
Robert Levesque 291
Robert Levi Young
Robert Lewi*
Robert Lewis
Robert Ley
Robert Leyland
Robert Leyton
Robert Lhii
Robert Libman
Robert Liddcl
Robert Liddle
Robert Ligouin Doré
Robert Limited
Robert Lincoln
Robert Lindsay
Robert Lines Bursary
Robert Lionel
Robert Lionel Births
Robert Lionel Henne
Robert Lionettes
Robert Lions
Robert Lise
Robert Lisle
Robert Liston
Robert Liswaki* CX
Robert Little
Robert Little 60,1
Robert Little Dies Suddenly
Robert Littlemore
Robert Livingston Rende
Robert Livingstone
Robert Lloyd
Robert llulbert Montgomery Armstrong
Robert Lo- H
Robert Loaney
Robert Located
Robert Lock
Robert Lockhart
Robert Logan
Robert Logan Saturday
Robert Loken
Robert Lolande
Robert Lolonde
Robert Lolonde Correspondent Happy
Robert Lolonde Sr
Robert Lolonde Westmeath
Robert Loloru
Robert Lome Hodgins
Robert Lome McCrae
Robert Lome McRae
Robert Lome Smiley
Robert Lome Thomas Philipp’s
Robert Lon
Robert Long
Robert Loo!
Robert Loosing
Robert Lore
Robert Lorn Hodgins
ROBERT LOTH
Robert Loth- Sheep Pelts
Robert Lothian
Robert Lothisn
Robert Lou to
Robert Lough
Robert Loughrey
Robert Loui
Robert Louie ML
Robert Louie Stevenson
Robert Louis
Robert Louis de Masham
Robert Louis Scout Troop
Robert Louis Specialist
Robert Louis Stc
Robert Louis Ste-|reason
Robert Louis Stephenson
Robert Louis Stephenson Scout Troop
Robert Louis Stev-
Robert Louis Steven
Robert Louis Stevenson
Robert Louis Stevenson Troop
Robert Louis Stevenson’s
Robert Loum Stevenson
Robert Lousig-
Robert Louts Stevenson
Robert Loveless
Robert Lovett
Robert Low
Robert Lowe
Robert Lowery SON
Robert Lscourse
Robert Lslonde Mc(
Robert Lt
Robert Ltd.
Robert ltlatehford’s Impression
Robert Lu Shaw
Robert Lu- Corpo
Robert Lu-1
Robert Lu-ful
Robert Luc
Robert Luc-and John Tracy
ROBERT LUCA
Robert Lucas
Robert Lucas House
Robert Lucas LISK S Hartman
Robert Lucas Mr
Robert Lucas No.
Robert Lucas Testamentary
Robert Lucas Weekend
Robert Lucas.......... Widow
Robert Lucas.......... Widow Dithnin......... Widow Calmer.......... Vnknown
Robert Lucns
Robert Ludingham
Robert Luffman
Robert Lumley
Robert Lung
Robert Lusignan
Robert Lusk
Robert Lussier
Robert Lussier MD
Robert Lynd
Robert Lynn
Robert Lynn Dinah
Robert Lynn Dinah Sheridan
Robert Lynn) Portage
Robert Lynn.
Robert Lytle
Robert Lytton
Robert M
Robert M Benoit
Robert M Gordon
Robert M Kinney
Robert M Mulligan
Robert M Smith Barry
Robert M Stafford - Les
Robert M «vkecliniv
Robert M"ray
Robert M*n°tick
Robert M,Her
Robert M.
Robert M. Cog
Robert M. Gordon
Robert M. Holmes
Robert M. Muffigan By-Law
Robert M. Patt»u
Robert M. Salter
Robert M. Thompson
Robert M. Zimmerman
Robert M.C.
Robert Ma
Robert Ma nary’s Fleets
Robert Ma-
Robert Ma-Sincc
Robert Maahs
Robert Mac Janet
Robert Mac Kechnie
Robert Mac- Sr Yearling Heifer
Robert Mac-farlane
Robert Mac-Kechnie
Robert Mac-lain
Robert Mac-their
Robert MacDonald
Robert Macdonnell
Robert Macfarlanc
Robert Macfarlane
Robert Macfarlnne
Robert Macfarlsne
Robert Macfnrlane
Robert Macintosh
Robert MacIntyre
Robert MacJanet
Robert Mack
Robert MacKcchnic
Robert MacKecbnie
Robert MacKech Charlie McGuire
Robert MacKech-nie
Robert MacKechme
Robert MacKechn
Robert MacKechnic
Robert MacKechnic Eric Smith
Robert MacKechnic Shawville Ford Inc.
Robert MacKechnie
Robert MacKechnie 2
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert MacKechnie Electronic Filing
Robert MacKechnie Finnigans
Robert Mackechnie Shawville Ford
Robert MacKechnie Shawville Ford Inc.
Robert MacKechnie- QYF
Robert MacKechnie’s
Robert MacKechnit
Robert MacKechnk
Robert MacKecInpayment
Robert MacKecknie
Robert Mackie
Robert Macklin
Robert MacLaren
Robert MacMeckm
Robert MacPherson
Robert MacPherson Saturday
Robert Macquar-
Robert Madoar
Robert Madore
Robert Magee
Robert Mahlitz
Robert Mahoney
Robert Maisonneuve
Robert Majaury
Robert Major
Robert Malbeuf
Robert Male
Robert Malette
Robert Mallette
Robert Mamville
Robert Mamvilte J)
Robert MamviUe
Robert MamvSe J)
Robert MamvtOe SUPERFICIE/AREA
Robert Man
Robert Man*
Robert Man-
Robert Man- - Lyn Cameron
Robert Man-Ke
Robert Man-well
Robert Manar.y
Robert Manary
Robert Manary Colton
Robert Manary On Saturday
Robert Mandeon
Robert Mansfield
Robert Manwdl
Robert Manwell
Robert Manwell Portage
Robert Mar-
Robert March
Robert Marchand
Robert Margaret
Robert Margaret and
Robert Margaret.
Robert Margerum
Robert Marin
Robert Marion
Robert Marion Kelly
Robert Mark
Robert Mark 1.00 -1.50
Robert Marks
Robert Marlon
Robert Marse
Robert Marshall
Robert Mart- Linda Martineau
Robert Martial
Robert Martin
Robert Martin Campbell’s Bay
Robert Martineau
Robert Martineau Mar*
Robert Mary’s School
Robert Mass
Robert Massey
Robert Masson
Robert Master Oavin Humphrey
Robert Masters
Robert Masters 10:00
Robert Masters III
Robert Mathews
Robert Mathewson
Robert Maths
Robert Matters
Robert Mauary
Robert Mavelin
Robert Maxwell
Robert May
Robert May Hull Denis McNamara Vice President
Robert May If
Robert Mayer
Robert Mayhew
Robert Maynard
Robert Mayor
Robert Mayor Paul Ryan Ladouceur
Robert Mayors Peck
Robert MB"
Robert Mc
Robert Mc Creuik Another
Robert Mc-
Robert Mc- I... Sheppard
Robert Mc- Mr
Robert Mc-1 Mr.
Robert Mc-C
Robert Mc-Credie
Robert Mc-Cubbin
Robert Mc-Diannld
Robert Mc-Gaghran
Robert Mc-Kechnie
Robert Mc-Oaw
Robert Mc-Quirter
Robert McAlpine
Robert McAngus
Robert McAra
Robert McArdle
Robert McArthur
Robert McC
Robert McCall
Robert McCallum
Robert McCann
Robert McCarrlson
Robert McCart
Robert McCauley
Robert McCausland
Robert McCaw
Robert McCaw Is
Robert McCleary
Robert McCleary Mr. Robert McCleary
Robert McClelland
Robert McClure
Robert McCluro
Robert McColgan
Robert McColgan CENTRAL
Robert McColgen
Robert McConachie
Robert McCord
Robert McCord -
Robert McCord .457
Robert McCord .500
Robert McCord 4bm22
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert McCord 6472825
Robert McCord Adult
Robert McCord Agricultural Zoning
Robert McCord All
Robert McCord Ben 453-7600
Robert McCord Cette
Robert McCord Dies
Robert McCord Electrohome Humidifier
Robert McCord Equity
Robert McCord Fort Coulonge
Robert McCord Fr
Robert McCord HAHN LAKE
Robert McCord NORWAY
Robert McCord PA
Robert McCord Pontiac
Robert McCord Preston Cull M
Robert McCord Res
Robert McCord Robert Morrison
Robert McCord Ron Armitage John Atkinson Tom Fraser
Robert McCord September
Robert McCord Shawville
Robert McCord Since Miss Smart’s
Robert McCord Tim Powell
Robert McCord TV
Robert McCord WfccKLY HATES Purebred Charolais
Robert McCord Wills
Robert McCord X
Robert McCordl FD 507
Robert McCormick
Robert McCoshen
Robert McCoshen Dr.
Robert McCoshen Graham Cavanaught
Robert McCracken
Robert McCrcdie
Robert McCrcdle
Robert McCre
Robert McCre-die
Robert McCrea
Robert McCredic
Robert McCredie
Robert McCredie Die*
Robert McCredie Ronald
Robert McCredie Surviving
Robert McCrediex
Robert McCredie’s
Robert McCredle
Robert McCrod
Robert McCtedie
Robert McCuaig
Robert McCubbin
Robert McCullough
Robert McCvlley
Robert McD
Robert McDoaell
Robert McDonald
Robert McDonald.
Robert McDowell
Robert McDowell 2
Robert McDowell 2. Fall Wheat—Wm
Robert McDowell 2. _
Robert McDowell 5.00 Mrs.
Robert McDowell’s
Robert McEUigott SJ.
Robert McFamon
Robert McFarlane
Robert McFarlane.
Robert McFarlane’s
Robert McFarlaue
Robert McGarry
Robert McGarry de Cantley
Robert McGee
Robert McGhee
Robert McGibbon
Robert McGrath
Robert McGrath.
Robert McGreevy
Robert McGregor
Robert McGriffin
Robert McIntyre
Robert Mcissac
Robert McJaiintof Yarm
Robert McJanct
Robert McJanet
Robert McJanet Rsq
Robert McJanet.
Robert McJankt
Robert McJanst
Robert McKay
Robert McKech- X
Robert McKech-1 Heor
Robert McKech-mc
Robert McKechnie
Robert McKechnie Wyman
Robert McKechnle
Robert McKen-dry
Robert McKendry
Robert McKenna
Robert McKenny
Robert McKenzie
Robert McKeohaie
Robert McKibbon
Robert McKinnan
Robert McKinncx
Robert McKinney
Robert McKinnon
Robert McKnight
Robert McKxven
Robert Mcl-
Robert Mclaaac
Robert McLarnin
Robert McLarnon
Robert McLaruon
Robert McLaughlin
Robert McLauglln Reid
Robert McLean
Robert McLean Wylie
Robert McLellan
Robert McLelland
Robert McLeod
Robert Mclnne*
Robert Mclredic
Robert Mclsaac
Robert Mclveehni*»
Robert McMar- Municipal Flag
Robert McMeakin Laird Robert McMeakin Laird
Robert McMillan
Robert McMillan McMillan Sales
Robert McMullen
Robert McMullin
Robert McMunn
Robert McNab
Robert McNabb
Robert McNally
Robert McNamara
Robert McNeil
Robert McNeill
Robert McNeilly
Robert McNeils
Robert McOedie
Robert McPhee
Robert McPherson Gordon’s
Robert McQrcdie
Robert McQuarters
Robert McQuarters"
Robert McQuirter
Robert McQuirter Mrs. Gordon Howard
Robert McQuivter
Robert McQuuter
Robert McRae
Robert McRae Otter Lake Post Mrs. Elizabeth Hahn
Robert McRae............... Harvey Steele
Robert McSwcency
Robert McSwceney
Robert McSweeney
Robert McTiernan
Robert McU
Robert Mcuord
Robert McUredie
Robert Mcwade
Robert Md Kathleen Knox
Robert Me As
Robert Me Callum Savage
Robert Me Cleary
Robert Me Cord
Robert Me Janet
Robert Me Junior Champion Female
Robert Me(
Robert Me*
Robert Me-
Robert Me- Dowell
Robert Me- During
Robert Me- Jimmy Fletcher
Robert Me- J»y
Robert Me- Little
Robert Me- Maine
Robert Me- Sunday
Robert Me-Do
Robert Me-Kenney
Robert Me-Oreevy
Robert Meagher
Robert MeCaugherty
Robert Meehan
Robert Meehan Room This
Robert Meehan Room’
Robert Megaw
Robert Meighen
Robert Meiglum
Robert MeJan-et
Robert MeJanct
Robert MeJanet
Robert MeJanet.
Robert MeKenny
Robert Mel-
Robert Mel-drum
Robert Meld-
Robert Meldrum
Robert Meller
Robert Mellon
Robert Mellor
Robert Mellor Beechgro
ROBERT MELVIN
Robert Melvin 2nd Vice
Robert Melvin Moore
Robert Melvin Moore JOHN PAUL
Robert Melvin Stewart
Robert Melvin.
Robert Memphis
Robert MeN.il
Robert Menard
Robert Menard Clarence
Robert Menard Menard
Robert Mene
Robert Menziee
Robert MeOaw
Robert MeOedie
Robert MER
Robert Mer-
Robert Mercier
Robert Meredith
Robert Merino
Robert Merritt 146.34
Robert MeTisrosa
Robert Mets
Robert Met’redie
Robert Meunier
Robert MHchum
Robert Mi - Bélisle
Robert Mi Janet
Robert Mi<ki*<
Robert Michael
Robert Michael Hall
Robert Michaelis
Robert Michaud
Robert Michel
Robert Michum V Eleanor Parker Unusual Novel Color
Robert Micthum Ann Blythe
Robert Mid
Robert Mid Jlemiss
Robert Mid-
Robert Mid- Eardley
Robert Mid- Hull
Robert Mid- Knox Landing Road
Robert Mid-Bryson Rd
Robert Mid-dlcmiss
Robert Mid-dlemiss
Robert Mid-senclavement
Robert Mid-•
Robert MidAssociate
Robert Midd
Robert Middbmie#
Robert Middclmiss
Robert Middelmiss
Robert Middie-miss
Robert Middiemiss
Robert Middiemtss
Robert MiddJemisa
Robert Middlcmiss
Robert Middlcmiss Monda
Robert Middle
Robert Middle-
Robert Middle- Allard
Robert Middle- Andre Trudeau
Robert Middle- Cr Dagg
Robert Middle- Firemen
Robert Middle- Harold Emery
Robert Middle-adopted
Robert Middle-bell
Robert Middle-book
Robert Middle-Cherry
Robert Middle-make
Robert Middle-Merlin Richardson
Robert Middle-miss
Robert Middle-miss MNA
Robert Middle-Pontiac Warden Denis
Robert Middle-regarding
Robert Middle-son
Robert Middle-tor
Robert Middlem
Robert Middlemans
Robert Middlemia Andrew Michaud
Robert Middlemiaa
Robert Middlemias
Robert Middlemias MLA Tigre
Robert Middlemiee
Robert Middlemisa
Robert Middlemisê
Robert Middlemise MNA
Robert Middlemiss
Robert Middlemiss Corridor
Robert Middlemiss -
Robert Middlemiss Aylmer Liberal Party
Robert Middlemiss Buffet 9:30
Robert Middlemiss Comité
Robert Middlemiss Corporation Municipal
Robert Middlemiss DÉPUTÉ
Robert Middlemiss Full
Robert Middlemiss However
Robert Middlemiss Les
Robert Middlemiss LIB
Robert Middlemiss M.L.A.
Robert Middlemiss M.N.A.
Robert Middlemiss M.N.A. Letter
Robert Middlemiss M.NA
Robert Middlemiss Maple
Robert Middlemiss Ministre
Robert Middlemiss MNA
Robert Middlemiss Moved
Robert Middlemiss MP
Robert Middlemiss MP Outaouais
Robert Middlemiss Mr Hector Soucie
Robert Middlemiss O/iCM/ SR
Robert Middlemiss Ottawa
Robert Middlemiss Pie
Robert Middlemiss Randall Beattie
Robert Middlemiss Robert Bertrand Valley Mutual Robert McCord Terry Richard Frank Ladouceur Bert
Robert Middlemiss Since January
Robert Middlemiss These
Robert Middlemiss X
Robert Middlemiss’s
Robert Middlemjss
Robert Middlemlss
Robert Middlemlss 0
Robert Middleroofing
Robert Middleton
Robert Middllemiss
Robert MiddSss
Robert Middtemiss
Robert MidIndustries
Robert Midlemiss
Robert Midmake
Robert Midtflemiss
Robert MieJaner
Robert Mike Hodgins
Robert Milam
Robert Milburn Rennick
Robert Milkr
Robert Milks
Robert Mill
Robert Mill-
Robert Mill- Change
Robert Mill- F
Robert Mill- Mayor.
Robert Mill- _
Robert Mill-Secretary-Treasurer
Robert Mill-Transport
Robert Millar
Robert Millar Douglas Demers
Robert Milled
Robert Miller
Robert Miller Campbell’s Bay
Robert Miller Co.
Robert Miller Wallace
Robert Miller*
Robert Millier
Robert Millikan
Robert Mills
Robert Milne
Robert Milter
Robert Milton
Robert Milton James
Robert Milton Otter Lake
Robert Mine
Robert Minutes
Robert Miorhcad
Robert Miron
Robert Miss Janice Riebertz
Robert Mit
Robert Mitch 1100
Robert Mitch Danny Kaye
Robert Mitcham
Robert Mitcham Olivia
Robert Mitcham Olivia De Ha
Robert Mitchell
Robert Mitchell Co.
Robert Mitchell Shirley Stewart
Robert Mitchi
Robert Mitchim
Robert Mitchum
Robert Mitchum V. Anne Heywood
Robert Mitchum ADULT
Robert Mitchum ALSO
Robert Mitchum Carroll Baker
Robert Mitchum Children
Robert Mitchum Color
Robert Mitchum Color Quiet Sale
Robert Mitchum Curt Jurgens
Robert Mitchum Dean Martin
Robert Mitchum Extra Thrifty Envoy Standard
Robert Mitchum Kirk Douglas Richard Widmerk
Robert Mitchum Linda Darnell
Robert Mitchum Ray
Robert Mitchum RESTLESS BREED
Robert Mitchum Richard Widmark GROCERY
Robert Mitchum Technicolor
Robert Mitckum 5
Robert Mitt
Robert Mkklemlss
Robert Mlddlemiss MLA
Robert Mlddlemlae
Robert Mlddlemlss
Robert Mlddlemlss MNA Fred Metcalfe Club
Robert Mlirhum EIRE
Robert Mltchmn HEAVEN KNOWS
Robert Mltchum
Robert Mltchum Allen’s Lunch
Robert Mltchum Teresa Wright
Robert Mltclmm Ann Jeffries NEVADA
Robert Mltehum Roy Rogers
Robert MncNair
Robert Mo
Robert Mo Callum
Robert Mo IT
Robert Mo Vallum
Robert Mo>t*»n
Robert MOBILE Chip
Robert MoC
Robert MoCrkdik At
Robert Mof-1
Robert Mof-fatt
Robert Mof-S
Robert Moffalt
Robert Moffat
Robert Moffatt
Robert Moffet
Robert Moffett
Robert Moffet’s
Robert Moffitt
Robert Moflatt
Robert MofTatt
Robert Moir
Robert Moiris
Robert MoJanet
Robert Molette
Robert MolTntt
Robert Mon
Robert Mond
Robert MoNeli
Robert Monettc
Robert Mono
Robert Monsieur Lefebvre
Robert Mont
Robert Mont-
Robert Mont-quandary
Robert Montagu
Robert Montell Knows
Robert Montgo-
Robert Montgomerie
Robert Montgomery
Robert Montgomery’s
Robert Montreal
Robert Moodie
Robert Mooney
Robert Moor
Robert Moore
Robert Moore Mrs Clair Fleury
Robert Moore,Calumet
Robert Moorebend
Robert Moorhead
Robert Moorhead Well
Robert Moorj
Robert Moote
Robert Mor
Robert Mor- Mindy Honey
Robert Moreau
Robert Morehead
Robert Morey
Robert Morey Dies While Visiting
Robert Morgan
Robert Morin
Robert Morissette
Robert Morley Carole Gray
Robert Morley CHARLIE DAGS
Robert Morn
Robert Morri-sette
Robert Morrill
Robert Morris
Robert Morris Corresponde
Robert Morris Correspondent
Robert Morris COULONGE
Robert Morris-Correspondent
Robert Morrison
Robert Morrison Mulligan
Robert Morrow
Robert Mors# Inger Stevens
Robert Morse BE
Robert Mortis
Robert Morton
Robert Moses.
Robert Motion
Robert Motion Commr Widdicombe Younge
Robert Mottle
Robert Moved
Robert Moxley
Robert Mr
Robert Mr Low
Robert Mr Perry
Robert Mr.
Robert Mr. Donald Dodridge
Robert Mr. Harry Wood
Robert MRC
Robert MrFeeier
Robert Mrs Crawford
Robert Mrs Debbie Markovitch
Robert Mrs Edgar Mayhew
Robert Mrs Elsie Murphy
Robert Mrs Esmond Johnston
Robert Mrs Harriette McDonald Anglican Church
Robert Mrs Harry
Robert Mrs Hector Largarde
Robert Mrs McCagg
Robert Mrs Urban Curley
Robert Mrs, Wheeler Rev. Canon Heney
Robert Mrs. Clude Ar-
Robert Mrs. Reuben Tubman
Robert Mr^and Mrs^Philip Allard
Robert MsCord
Robert Msof.-olane
Robert Mtddlemiss
Robert Mtddlermss
Robert Mtddrum
Robert Mtddtemtss
Robert MtGreevy’s
Robert Mtslanet
Robert Muc-Kechnie
Robert Much
Robert MUchum
Robert Mueller
Robert Mugabe’s
Robert Muiae
Robert Muidlemiss
Robert Muir
Robert Muise
Robert Mullen
Robert Mulli- SSS&i
Robert Mulligan
Robert Mullin
Robert Mullins
Robert Mulvagh
Robert Mulvah
Robert Mulveigh
Robert Mulvihill
Robert Mun Richard
Robert Municipal Inspector
Robert Municipale
Robert Munro
Robert Munsch
Robert Munsch Red Is Best
Robert Munsch Teddy Rabbit - Kathy Stinson
Robert Munsch Teddy Rabbit - Kathy Stinson Red
Robert Muokay
Robert Muorhead
Robert Mur
Robert Mur-
Robert Murdock
Robert Murphy
Robert Murray
Robert Murray Hudson
Robert Murray Leach
Robert Murray McNeil
Robert Murray Simmons
Robert Murray Telephone
Robert Murraylcame
Robert Murrell
Robert Mustard
Robert MvFnvlane
Robert Mvldium
Robert MvLunvn
Robert MVP
Robert Mwdkniies
Robert My
Robert Myers Jaffray
Robert Myles
Robert Mylne
Robert Myth
Robert N Blacklcr
Robert N Fletcher
Robert N Gordon
Robert N Horner
Robert N. Black
Robert N. Horner
Robert N. Horner New
Robert N. Mc-Irish Cobblers
Robert N. McCreary
Robert N. McNevly
Robert N. Report Xess
Robert N. Thompson
Robert N. Thompson Middle East
Robert N. Weltzel
Robert N. Y.
Robert n0
Robert Nadeau
Robert Nadjewan
Robert Nadon
Robert Napier
Robert Nathan 4000 B.C.
Robert Ncwcommon
Robert Neal
Robert Neil Farrell
Robert Nemcommon Farrell
Robert Nephin
Robert Nesbitt
Robert Nesbitt Horner
Robert Ness
Robert Nés»
Robert Nev
Robert New
Robert New-common
Robert Newberry
Robert Newbury
Robert Newcom-mon
Robert Newcom-|d#y
Robert Newcomme
Robert Newcommon
Robert Newcommoo
Robert Newman
Robert Newman Advertising
Robert Newroriunon
Robert Newspapers Association
Robert Newton
Robert Newton Barbara Hale MONDAY
Robert Newton — Farm
Robert Nicholas
Robert Nicholas ... Harry Wallace
Robert Nicholas and Ruby Hazel Brownlee
Robert Nicholas Beau
Robert Nicholas Fiftieth Wedding Anniversary
Robert Nicholas HACK
Robert Nicholas Slater
Robert Nicholas.
Robert Nicholas..........
Robert Nicholas........... Rex
Robert Nicholes
Robert Nichols
Robert Nile
Robert Nivelle
Robert Nixon
Robert Nlch
Robert Nlohelee Fowl»
Robert No
Robert No.
Robert No. 11325
Robert Nobes
Robert Noble
Robert Noel
Robert Norman BOY SCOUTS Mrs.
Robert North
Robert Norwood
Robert Nothing
Robert Notons
Robert Nounou Graveline
Robert Nouvelles Soucie
Robert Nov.
Robert Now
Robert nQW Ralph
Robert Nugent
Robert Nunn
Robert NVeigand 299
Robert O Dell
Robert O Donnell Photography
Robert O ReiHy
Robert O Rielly
Robert O Stark
Robert O «rman
Robert O. Church
Robert O. Elliott
Robert O. Hodgina
Robert O. Hudgins
Robert O. Little
Robert O. Roy
Robert Oakes
Robert Oartsngn
Robert Oatrom
Robert Oawford
Robert October
Robert Oeighton
Robert Office Specialist
Robert OL.rM.
Robert Olda Monday
Robert Oliph- Our
Robert Oliphant
Robert Oliphant 11:15
Robert Oliphant As
Robert Oliphant Campbell
Robert Oliphant Campbell’s
Robert Oliphant I
Robert Oliphant It
Robert Oliphant Welsey
Robert Oliphant Worship
Robert Olive
Robert Olm
Robert Olsen
Robert Olson
Robert On
Robert ond*H#MM Towel
Robert Onslow
Robert Ont.
Robert Oor« I--
Robert Ootilla
Robert Oppenheimer
Robert Option*
Robert Optional
Robert Or Joel Eliott Lcrl Armstrong
Robert Or Ml# SA Glrle Helen Acre#
Robert Orawford
Robert Oreenshields
Robert Ormis-ton Stark
Robert Ormis-’
Robert Ormond
Robert Ornette
Robert Orr
Robert Orr Orr - Boh
Robert Os
Robert Os(ro*y
Robert Os-
Robert Osborne Smith
Robert Ostbom
Robert Ostrom
Robert Ostroni
Robert Ostrum
Robert Oswald
Robert Oswell Way
Robert Ot Dearly
Robert Ot-
Robert Ot-for
Robert Other
Robert Ottawa
Robert Otter Lake
Robert Otter-man
Robert Otterman
Robert Ou
Robert Ouaile
Robert Ouellet
Robert Ouellet C
Robert Oulllemard
Robert Our
Robert Out
Robert Ove
Robert Over
Robert Over- The
Robert Overton
Robert Overton Get
Robert Overton March]NB
Robert Overvon
Robert Oveton
Robert Owens
Robert Ow«*n
Robert O’Bray
Robert O’Dell
Robert O’Hearn
Robert O’Reilley
Robert O’Reilly
Robert O’Riclly
Robert P Bill Pi
Robert P Brouse
Robert P Goldins
Robert P Racicot
Robert P Raclcot
Robert P Ractcof CIP
Robert P Ripley
Robert P Tristram Coffin
Robert P*
Robert P. Racicot
Robert P. Racicot Blais
Robert P. Raclcot
Robert P. Thomson
Robert P. Wilson
Robert Pa
Robert Pacha 1
Robert Packer Ltndermao
Robert Page
Robert Page Lincoln
Robert Page Lincoln Guns
Robert Page North
Robert Page Uncoln
Robert Palmer
Robert Palmer Howard
Robert Palter- Far Mrs. William Hollis
Robert Palter- Hollis Dowd Mrs
Robert Paquette
Robert Paquin
Robert Parent
Robert Parents
Robert Paris
Robert Park
Robert Parker
Robert Parry
Robert Parti
Robert Partridge
Robert Pat Kavanagh
Robert Pat- Mr.
Robert Paterson
Robert PATROL
Robert Pattarson
Robert Patter-
Robert Patter-1L.
Robert Patter-Institute
Robert Patterson
Robert Paul
Robert Paul Bertrand
Robert Paul Jennifer
Robert Paul Lacroix 7
Robert Pauline Smith
Robert Payne
Robert Payne.
Robert Pear
Robert Pearce
Robert Peary
Robert Pêche
Robert Peck
Robert Peden
Robert Peel
Robert Peever
Robert Peewee
Robert Peewee Low Wolves
Robert Pehleman
Robert Peirfield
Robert Pel
Robert Pel-
Robert Pel-saries
Robert Pelletier
Robert Pelletier - Smurflt Stone
Robert Pelletier de Stone
Robert Pelletier USAF
Robert Peltlplece
Robert Pelton
Robert Penney
Robert Pentland
Robert Peppard
Robert Peppard Dr. Catherine Ohayon
Robert Per-
Robert Per- For
Robert Perciv&l
Robert Percivai
Robert Percival
Robert Perclval
Robert Perclval Auction Sale
Robert Percy
Robert Percy Rich-served
Robert Percy Richardson CLINTON
Robert Perdval
Robert Perks
Robert Perre
Robert Perreau
Robert Perreault
Robert Perrier
Robert Perron
Robert Perry
Robert Pervical
Robert Petore
Robert Pettingill
Robert Phair
Robert Phaire Brousc
Robert Philip
Robert Phillion
Robert Phillips
Robert PhiUp
Robert Pholr
Robert Phone
Robert Phone 458-2652 W#
Robert Photo
Robert Photos
Robert Phuir
Robert Physicians
Robert Ph°ne 648-2434 Carswell
Robert Pi
Robert Pi Ion
Robert Pi-
Robert Pic
Robert Pic-
Robert Pic-kie
Robert Picard
Robert Picard Partie
Robert Pierce
Robert Pierce Max
Robert PIERRE GODIN ENR.
Robert Pierson
Robert Pigeon
Robert Pigeon St Alexandre
Robert Pigeon St Alexandre College
Robert Pigon
Robert Pil-began
Robert Pilipchuk
Robert Pilon
Robert Pilon Josh Osmond
Robert Pilon Knights
Robert Pilon Midget
Robert Pilon Nathan Lariviere
Robert Pilons
Robert Pilon’s
Robert Pilotte
Robert Pinch
Robert Pink
Robert Pinker-
Robert Pinkerton
Robert Piswald
Robert Pitt
Robert Placings
Robert Plager
Robert Plant
Robert Plants
Robert Platt
Robert Please
Robert Poaps Owner
Robert Poir-
Robert Poirer
Robert Poirer _
Robert Poirier
Robert Pollock
Robert Polwhwl
Robert Pontiac
Robert Pontiac Printshop Pontiac Realty F 7-29P4 Cameron
Robert Pontiac Tourism
Robert Pop
Robert Pop-
Robert Pope
Robert Pophey Niagara
Robert Popkey
Robert Popkey Niagara
Robert Portion
Robert Pot-
Robert Potter
Robert Potvin
Robert Potvin (Marie)
Robert Potvin (Marie) Windsor
Robert Poulin
Robert Poulton
Robert Povlmore
Robert Powell
Robert Powers
Robert Poyd
Robert Preaton Cathy Downs Matinee
Robert Prend
Robert Prender
Robert Prestes
Robert Prestley
Robert Preston
Robert Preston Amy Maheral
Robert Preston THEATRE
Robert Price
Robert Prices
Robert Prichard
Robert Prince
Robert Pringle
Robert Prises
Robert Prit-
Robert Pritchard
Robert Products
Robert PROPERTY FOR SALE
Robert Proposed
Robert Protrix I
Robert Prouix
Robert Proul
Robert Proul*
Robert Prouli S49262bml6
Robert Proulx
Robert Proulx Fence
Robert Proulx Lamirande
Robert Proulx Sr
Robert Prowl*
Robert Prowl* FRIDAY
Robert Prowl* HEREFORD BULL CALF.
Robert Prowlx
Robert Prud’homme
Robert Pugh
Robert PUHbert
Robert Purcell
Robert PVnn
Robert P®i*t
Robert Q&
Robert Q-awford
Robert Qawford
Robert Qiamberlin
Robert Qkama
Robert Qneaie
Robert Qneale
Robert Qrawford
Robert Qua
Robert Qua He
Robert Quai
Robert Quail#
Robert Quaile
Robert Quaile Marlyn Plouffe
Robert Quaile Pe
Robert Quaile Remembrance Day
Robert Quailv
Robert Qualle
Robert Quasi
Robert Quast
Robert Queak
Robert Queale
Robert Quea|e
Robert Quebec
Robert Quelle
Robert Quelle After World
Robert Quenneville
Robert Quesnel
Robert Quesnel Clarendon
Robert Quesnel H
Robert Quillen
Robert Quinn
Robert QUyon
Robert R
Robert R Gerald Draper
Robert R Hall
Robert R Macfarlane
Robert R Tarhune
Robert R. A. GRANT Rogers
Robert R. Armstrong
Robert R. Corrigan
Robert R. Cotnem
Robert R. Cuthbertson
Robert R. de Cotrel
Robert R. De Cotret
Robert R. de Cotret Gerry Weiner Doug Lewis
Robert R. De Cotret L hon
Robert R. Gamey
Robert R. Hodgine
Robert R. Lan-
Robert R. Mathews
Robert R. Ness
Robert R. Smith
Robert R. Thompson
Robert R/Jcrd Ce
Robert Racine
Robert Rad
Robert Rad-more
Robert Radford
Robert Radford Hospital Auxiliary Radford Hospital Auxiliary
Robert Radmore
Robert Radmore 2nd
Robert Radmore Publicity
Robert Radon Powell
Robert Raffle
Robert Raglin
Robert Raikes
Robert Raike’s
Robert Ralph
Robert Ralph Glenn Hod
Robert Ralph... Wm Wallace
Robert Ralph...... W.
Robert Ralph1
Robert Ralphe
Robert Ralston
Robert Ramey
Robert Ramy
Robert Rand
Robert Randolph Bruce
Robert Randy Hodglns Bruce Schock Sherwln Greer Wllla Smith Jennifer Huckabone Dan Hewltt Anne Roge
Robert Range
Robert Ranger
Robert Rangers
Robert Rarclay Allardico
Robert Rassmasun
Robert Raton
Robert Raul
Robert Ravelin
Robert Rax-
Robert Raxenter
Robert Ray
Robert Ray. Hill
Robert Raymond
Robert Rcford
ROBERT RCOTT
Robert Rdph
Robert Re-
Robert Rec
Robert Redford
Robert Redford Winner
Robert Redford Cement Work
Robert Redford I
Robert Redford NOW Lee Yen Cleef Katherine Ross
Robert Rediker
Robert Redtord FRIDAY
Robert Reel
Robert Reford
Robert Reford Co.
Robert Reg
Robert Regier
Robert Reid
Robert Reid Macfarlane
Robert Reiger
Robert Reilly
Robert Remi
Robert Remnant
Robert Remua
Robert Renaud
Robert Renaud King
Robert Renauld
Robert Rendu
Robert René Hahn
Robert Rennick
Robert Representatives
Robert Request
Robert Reside
Robert Reside Council
Robert Restigouche River
Robert Reynolds Get
Robert Rhodes
Robert Ri
Robert Ribeyron Liée
Robert Ribeyron Ltée de Ripon
Robert Ric
Robert Ricard
Robert Rice
Robert Richard
Robert Richard 2783x 27392xa26
Robert Richard 52.00
Robert Richard 780-798-3737.
Robert Richard Leoiardis
Robert Richard War- R,
Robert Richard-
Robert Richard- Retails
Robert Richard- Shoes
Robert Richard.
Robert Richards
Robert Richardson
Robert Richardson Smith
Robert Richardson Wakefield
Robert Richer
Robert Riddell
Robert Riddering
Robert Ridgeon
Robert Ridley
Robert Rie-lâcher
Robert Riley
Robert Rime*
Robert Rin- Originally
Robert Ringrose
Robert Ringsose
Robert Rioux
Robert Ripley
Robert Rish
Robert Risk
Robert Rita
Robert Rita and Aunt Lola Vinton Deepest
Robert Ritchie
Robert Riv Maple
Robert Rivard
Robert Rivet
Robert Riznek
Robert Riznek X <
Robert Riznek X
Robert RIZNEK X DINNER
Robert Rlake
Robert Rlng-where Mrs
Robert Rnssett
Robert Roach
Robert Robbins
Robert Robert
Robert Roberta
Robert Roberta Allison Caverly
Robert Robertson
Robert Robertson Graham Spence R G Hodgins Skip
Robert Robertson Tendered Farewell Party
Robert Robi-
Robert Robi-< May
Robert Robi-taille
Robert Robichaud
ROBERT ROBINSON
Robert Robitaill
Robert Robitaill#
Robert Robitaillc
Robert Robitaille
Robert Robitaille --- Mrs. Albert Armitage John A. Hobbs
Robert Robitailm You
Robert Rocheleau
Robert Rochon
Robert Rocks
Robert Rocky Lane Majestic
Robert Rocncy
Robert Rod
Robert Rodale
Robert Rodale Emmanuel Pétrin
Robert Rodale FOOD
Robert Roden
Robert Roderick
Robert Rodgers
Robert Rodgins
Robert Roeehart
Robert Roger
Robert Roger Wood Rutledge
Robert Rogers
Robert Rohitaille
Robert Romain
Robert Romaine
Robert Roney
Robert Ronnie
Robert Room
Robert Rooney
Robert Rorden
Robert Rordvn
Robert Rosen
Robert Ross
Robert Rouette De
Robert Rousseau
Robert Row
Robert Row-sell
Robert Rowart
Robert Rowat
Robert Rowe
Robert Rowell Bristol
Robert Rowsell
Robert Roy
Robert Rslord
Robert Rtoho
Robert Ru
Robert Ruaeett
Robert Ruaseli
Robert Ruasett
Robert Rubi
Robert Rubitaille
Robert Rufus Corrigan
Robert Run
Robert Rur
Robert Rural Pact
Robert Rural Tel
Robert Rus
Robert Rus Lot
Robert Rus-
Robert Rus- Radford Auxiliary Ten
Robert Rus- Speakers Pool
Robert Rus-Palr
Robert Rus-sett
Robert Rus-sett Councillor
Robert Rus>ei J .nr.Edy
Robert Rusaett
Robert Ruseett
Robert Russatt
Robert Russctt
Robert Russe Ils
Robert Russell
Robert Russell 210
Robert Russell and Stewart Murray
Robert Russell Harry W
Robert Russell Mollon Quenneville
Robert Russell Mr
Robert Russell Mr. Diefenbaker
Robert Russell Mrs Malcolm Letts Mrs
Robert Russell No.
Robert Russell Place
Robert Russell Russell - Gesner Adam
Robert Russell.
Robert Russet
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert Russetf
Robert Russett
Robert Russett -
Robert Russett 608-r2 Wyman
Robert Russett 60B-r2 Wyman
Robert Russett Notice President Shawville
Robert Russett Seat
Robert Russett Seat M |
ROBERT RUSSETT Wyman
Robert Russetts
Robert Russe»
Robert RussMt
Robert Rusvell
Robert Rutledge
Robert Ry*n
Robert Ryam
Robert Ryan
Robert Ryan COUPON MUST
Robert Ryan Feet
Robert Ryan !
Robert Ryan - Œ
Robert Ryan Alex Cord
Robert Ryan Apparel Specialists For Men
Robert Ryan BEER
Robert Ryan Campbell
Robert Ryan Cinemascope
Robert Ryan ESCAPE
Robert Ryan Gene Kelly Cyd Charlsee
Robert Ryan Harvey Lembeck Jean Peters Jean Peters Philip Carey Anne Baxter
Robert Ryan Highest
Robert Ryan IF
Robert Ryan Jan Sterling
Robert Ryan Miners Fina Fulfords
Robert Ryan Miss Doris Jacques
Robert Ryan Nancy Olson
Robert Ryan Peter Ustinov
Robert Ryan Rhonda Fleming Lloyd Bridges
Robert Ryan Robert Stack
Robert Ryan Row Allen DoUle
Robert Ryan Shirley Yamaguchl HOUSE
Robert Ryan Susan Ball Somel Betty Hutton Ralph Meeker
Robert Ryan Teresa Stratas Mounted Police
Robert Ryan Teresa Strates Torin Thatcher Bristol Charge Rev Lodger Emard
Robert Ryan Thursday
Robert Ryan Virginia Mayo Campbell
Robert Ryan Virginie Mayo
Robert Ryder
Robert Rysn Burt
Robert r^r^TTT771
Robert S
Robert S Augustus John
Robert S b’ey
Robert s Claudette Wolfe
Robert s Eye Open
Robert S KING
Robert S Smith
Robert S Smith RPSC
Robert S Trudeau
Robert S Vibert
Robert s Wallace Raspberries
Robert S'' "
Robert S,d Ceone
Robert S. Brown
Robert S. Brown Bristol
Robert S. Brown Bristol Bad
Robert S. C. Grigg
Robert S. Dunn
Robert S. Harris
Robert S. Platt
Robert S. Pritchard Quyon Boycott
Robert S. Sheppard
Robert S. Sm
Robert S. Smith
Robert S. Smith B.D. El----=i
Robert S. Smith Hockey
Robert S. Smitn Bryson C.W.L.
Robert S. White
Robert S. Wood
Robert S591 Travers
Robert S;hwartz
Robert Sa
Robert Sabourin
Robert Sack
Robert Sacré-Coeur
Robert Sadly
Robert Sager
Robert Salau
Robert SALE ENDS APRIL
Robert Salle Municipale
Robert Salley
Robert Salley—1Carried Councillor Daniel Fan
Robert Sally
Robert Sam-Friday
Robert Samel
Robert Sampson
Robert Samsel
Robert Samsel Jr
Robert Samsel Margaret Harkins
Robert Samsel Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Robert Samsel Sr
Robert Samsell
Robert Samson
Robert Samuel Lovering
Robert Samuel XX
Robert Samure St
Robert Sandburg
Robert Sandford
Robert Sandra Murray
Robert Santosuosso
Robert Sarazin
Robert Sarragin
Robert Satire
Robert Satruon
Robert Saturday
Robert Saudck
Robert Sauer
Robert Saunders
Robert Sauvé
Robert Savidant
Robert Sawdust
Robert Scantlond Aid
Robert Scharfe
Robert Schinke
Robert Schmidt
Robert Schneide-
Robert Schneider
Robert Schoek
Robert Scholle
Robert ScholleJ
Robert Schomhurgh
Robert School
Robert School Auditorium
Robert Schro-eder
Robert Schroe-der
Robert Schroeder
Robert Schults
Robert Schuman Chorale
Robert Schumann
Robert Schwalm
Robert Schwar- | Duncan Fulford
Robert Schwarts
Robert Schwartz
Robert Schwarz
Robert Scot-field
Robert Scott
Robert Scott Douglas Yemen
Robert Scott Mille
Robert Scott Quyon
Robert Scott Russell
Robert Scott Sec-
Robert Scott Taplay
Robert Scott Worship
Robert Scott) Fraser Lake
Robert Scott.
Robert Scrope
Robert Scullun
Robert Se
Robert Seaborn
Robert Seaboyer
Robert Sec.-Treas Dagg
Robert Secrétaire-Trésorier M. Don
Robert Secretary
Robert Secretary Treasurer 2-0-M23 Cflthy
Robert Secretary-Treasurer Eiswald
Robert Sedgewick
Robert Seebold
Robert Segouin
Robert Séguin
Robert Séguin 456-2870 After Shawville
Robert Sehppard
Robert Sellar
Robert Senack
Robert Senack 6482768
Robert Sends
Robert Sept 9
Robert September
Robert Serkowakie
Robert Serkowskie
Robert Service
Robert Service’s
Robert Set
Robert Seuss
Robert Several
Robert Seward
Robert SH"bury Minister Ladysmith
Robert Sha-pre
Robert Shafer
Robert Shalla
Robert Shanks
Robert Shantz
Robert Sharp
Robert Sharpe
Robert Sharpe Holland
Robert Sharpe Mr
Robert Sharpe Sharpe
Robert Sharpes Shawville Hospital
Robert Sharpie
Robert Shaun Vibert
Robert Shaw
Robert Shaw Barbara Back 2
Robert Shaw Corale
Robert Shaw Jacqueline Bis There
Robert Shawvijl# Saddle
Robert Shawville
Robert Shawville Fair
Robert Shawville Holi-Durmg
Robert Shawvllle
Robert Shea
Robert Shearon
Robert Shep
Robert Shep-
Robert Shepard
Robert Shepherd
Robert Sheppard
Robert Sheppard Fort Monge
Robert Sheppard In
Robert Sheppard Mr.
Robert Sheppard Mr. Ned Wilson
Robert Sheppard Phone
Robert Sheppard South
Robert Sheppard Thanks
Robert Sheppard"
Robert SHEPPARD(X
Robert Sheppards
Robert Sheppards 0
Robert Sheppard—that
Robert Sheppard’s
Robert Sherwood
Robert Shew Two
Robert Shield
Robert Shipton
Robert Shirley
Robert Shirley 1855-59 Alexander G. Ross
Robert Shlves
Robert Show
Robert Showperson
Robert Si
Robert SI.
Robert Sibley
Robert Sid Kidd
Robert Sidney
Robert Sidney (
Robert Sidney.
Robert Sigouin
Robert Simmental Association
Robert Simon Corriveau
Robert Simoneau
Robert Simp
Robert Simp-Mayor
Robert Simpson
Robert Simpson Co She
Robert Simpson Co.
Robert Simpson Comp
Robert Simpson Eastern Co.
Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Arnprior
Robert Simpson Park H°bert Simpson Park Hobert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Childrens
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Madawaska
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park Robert Simpson Park
Robert Simpson Trophy
Robert Skene
Robert Skerkowski
Robert Slater
Robert SlcGibbon
Robert Sleeves
Robert Slither- M
Robert Sliul-man
Robert Sloan
Robert Sloan 62849b Mrs. Sherwood
Robert Sloen
Robert Slyn
Robert Sm
Robert Sm.th
Robert Small
Robert Smart
Robert Smart Connecting
Robert Smart Etqrs
Robert Smart’s
Robert Smiley
Robert Smith
Robert Smith Mervin
Robert Smith Mrs
Robert Smith On
Robert Smith P>
Robert Smith Stormont
Robert Smith-James Desabrais
Robert Smith’s
Robert Smkim*akij Rhone
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Smyth
Robert Sneppard
Robert Snnsoii Co. Ltd Meilleure
Robert So
Robert Soantland
Robert Somerville
Robert Song Leader Gladys Pianist
Robert Sonnenburg
Robert Sonnenburg CANDIDAT DE
Robert Sou-
Robert Sou- Société Récréative de Fort-
Robert Soucie
Robert Soucie There
Robert Soude
Robert Souhere
Robert Sourie I Fil CHlL IlS Ball
Robert Southcombe
Robert Southey
Robert Spailing
Robert Spalling
Robert Sparing
Robert Sparks
Robert Sparks Walk
Robert Sparling
Robert Sparling 648-2341 Will
Robert Sparling Lulu Helen* McCord
Robert Sparling Manwell
Robert Sparlings
Robert Sparlnig
Robert Sparrow
Robert Speagles
Robert Spear
Robert Spear* Post
Robert Spears
Robert Spears 613-749-8065
Robert Special
Robert Speer
Robert Spelling
Robert Spence
Robert Spence 3
Robert Spencer
Robert Spent
Robert Sperling
Robert Sperme
Robert Spinks
Robert Splaine
Robert Splane
Robert Splat*»
Robert Spot
Robert Spotswood
Robert Sprit
Robert Sr
Robert sr"--
Robert Sr.
Robert Sruiley
Robert SsJe
Robert SSSsS
Robert SSwSs
Robert St
Robert St Aubin
Robert St Dunville
Robert St Jean
Robert St Pierre
Robert St*r.it
Robert St-Hwe
Robert St-Pierre
Robert St.
Robert St. Jean
Robert St. Jean is
Robert St. Pierre
Robert St.mlvv
Robert Stack
Robert Stack Brod Crawford
Robert Stack Joan Crawford
Robert Stack Pontiac Zone Manager J. A. Essiambre
Robert Stack Superscope Virginia Mayo Technicolor Meuoay
Robert Stack Technicolor
Robert Stack Virginia Mayo
Robert Stack Young Women Janice Rule Sphagnum Moss
Robert Stacy Howard
Robert Stafford
Robert Stamey
Robert Stanfield
Robert Stanfields
Robert Stanfield’s
Robert Stanlev
Robert Stanley
Robert Stanley Itoss
Robert Stanley-Smith
Robert Stanley^Smith
Robert Stark
Robert Stark Cleary
Robert Starke
Robert Starks Association
Robert Stars Tim Ferngon
Robert Stars Tim Ferngon Flyers Cory Dodds
Robert Stars Tim Ferrigan
Robert Stars Tim Ferrigon
Robert Ste-
Robert Stead
Robert Steadman
Robert Steads
Robert Stead’s
Robert Stead’s Greatest Book II
Robert Stearns
Robert Steel
Robert Steele
Robert Steele B. Standing
Robert Steele Mr.
Robert Steele Petawawa
Robert Steeves
Robert Steinkej
Robert Stephans
Robert Stephehson’s
Robert Stephen Hawker
Robert Stephen-
Robert Stephens
Robert Stephenson
Robert Sterling - Passed
Robert Sterling Hobbs
Robert Stevens
Robert Stevenson
Robert Stew
Robert Stew- Visitors
Robert Stewait Dowd
Robert Steward
Robert Stewart
Robert Stewart Dowd
Robert Stewart Endeavour
Robert Stewart H.
Robert Stiowood Anri Ken Russell HI-WAY DRIVE-IN
Robert Stobo
Robert Stone
Robert Stopa
Robert Stoppa
ROBERT STOREY
Robert Storey Dies
Robert Storie
ROBERT STORKV
Robert Story
Robert Story.
Robert Stowed
Robert StPlerre
Robert Strachan
Robert Strawberry Social
Robert Stringer
Robert Stromirh
Robert Strutt
Robert Strutt He
Robert Strutt MUTUAL
Robert Strutt Passes Municipal Corporation
Robert Strutt..... John Emerson .... H»
Robert Strutt.......... XX*
Robert Strutt..............
Robert Strutt.............. W. F. Caldwell
Robert Strutt..................
Robert Strvtt
Robert Stufko
Robert Sudbury Hospital
Robert Suites C
Robert Sullivan
Robert Summers
Robert Sumner
Robert Sunstrom
Robert Superintendent
Robert Sur
Robert Sur-
Robert Surcouf
Robert Surtees
Robert Sut
Robert Sutber-
Robert Suthcr-
Robert Suther- Sunday
Robert Sutherland
Robert Swanson
Robert Swanson Mr.
Robert Swartz
Robert Sweezey
Robert Swum
Robert Sydney Feb.
Robert Sylvia
Robert Sylvia Hodgins
Robert Syzmanski
Robert Szymanski
Robert T
Robert T A
Robert T Mullen
Robert T Simpson
Robert T Wallace
Robert T WiLon
Robert T »
Robert t-3™* " J.n
Robert T.
Robert T. Amos
Robert T. Armstrong
Robert T. Bronson
Robert T. Brown Mrs Denis Dagenais Janet McLaren Brown
Robert T. Coughhn
Robert T. Craig
Robert T. Denault Villemaire
Robert T. Hod-gins
Robert T. Jones
Robert T. McCan-nell
Robert T. Monroe
Robert T. Morris
Robert T. Mullin
Robert T. Wallace
Robert T: McCredie
Robert T>ouis Stevenson
Robert Ta
Robert Taggart
Robert Tang-nay
Robert Tanguay
Robert Tansuay
Robert Tape
Robert Tape Phyllis Stafford
Robert Tape Sherry Lynn
Robert Tapping
Robert Taschereau
Robert Taschereàu He
Robert Taschereou
Robert Tay-
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor .1
Robert Taylor Ann
Robert Taylor Ava Gardner
Robert Taylor CALL
Robert Taylor CARDS
Robert Taylor Coloured Cartoon—First
Robert Taylor Dana Wvnter I
Robert Taylor Dona Wynter Color
Robert Taylor Doris Day Frank Sinatra
Robert Taylor Dorothy Malone
Robert Taylor Elizabeth Taylor Sat.
Robert Taylor Friday Saturday CINEMASCOPE
Robert Taylor Gentlemen Prefer Blondes Marilyn
Robert Taylor Gia Sea
Robert Taylor Janet Leigh
Robert Taylor Julie London
Robert Taylor Julie London Color CinemaScope Mitzi Gayner Gene Kelly Lee Philips Lloyd Nolan Lane T
Robert Taylor Julie London Saturday
Robert Taylor Kay Kendall CITY
Robert Taylor KNIGHTS
Robert Taylor Mala Powers Gig Young
Robert Taylor MANY
Robert Taylor MATINEE EVERY SUN.
Robert Taylor P»p
Robert Taylor QUENTIN DURWARD Kay Kendall
Robert Taylor Richard Todd
Robert Taylor Richard Widmark
Robert Taylor Stewart
Robert Taylor Technicolor
Robert Taylor THURS.
Robert Taylor Tina Louise BROADCLOTHS
Robert Taylor WED.
Robert Taylor Wednesday
Robert Taylor’s
Robert TCRA.
Robert Tcwc ..
Robert Tdwell
Robert Te
Robert Tedd/y Hayes
Robert Tel
Robert Tel-
Robert Tel- Mrs Archie Murdoch
Robert Telfer
Robert Telford
Robert Telford Dies Out
Robert Telford George Richardson
Robert Telford Holsteins
Robert Temagami
Robert Tenders
Robert Tessier Murrell’s Centre Rev. Ballard 7:30
Robert Test
Robert Th IViJys Elizabeth Nugen’
Robert Th Wallace
Robert Thack-ernor
Robert Thackray
Robert Thacy
Robert Thcrricn
Robert The
Robert Theberge
Robert Them
Robert Ther-
Robert Theriault
Robert Theriault 174
Robert Thérien
Robert Therrien
Robert They
Robert Thibault
Robert Third
Robert Thirsk
Robert This
Robert Thom
Robert Thom-
Robert Thomaon
Robert Thomas
Robert Thomas 14
Robert Thomas Armstrong
Robert Thomas Brown
Robert Thomas Daley
Robert Thomas Hobin
Robert Thomas J
Robert Thomas Mervin Cluff
Robert Thomas Noter Kilgour
Robert Thomas Steacy Steacy
Robert Thomas Wallace
Robert Thomp
Robert Thomp-,
Robert Thomp-rose
Robert Thomp-the Connolly
Robert Thompeon.E*
Robert Thompson
Robert Thompson B*
Robert Thompson Bronson
Robert Thompson Ont
Robert Thomson
Robert Those
Robert Thrasher
Robert Thrasher Ministerial Meeting
Robert Threive
Robert Thresher
Robert Threshing
Robert Throckmorton
Robert Throp
Robert Through
Robert THURSDAY
Robert Tiacy
Robert Tibeau
Robert Tiddell
Robert Timbers
Robert Time
Robert Timmins
Robert Timms
Robert Tippins
Robert Tlemy
Robert Tlinmp-Roland
Robert TMtd Row
Robert To
Robert Todd
Robert Todd Finnigan
Robert Todd Finnigan Dominic Sloan
Robert Tolhurst
Robert Tom
Robert Torke
Robert Toronto
Robert TOUPE DESOSSES
Robert Tousseou
Robert Tow
Robert Tow-
Robert Tow-ell
Robert Tow-with Gerald
Robert Towdl
Robert Towe
Robert Towed
Robert Toweil
Robert Towel
Robert Toweli
Robert Towell
Robert Towell Happy
Robert Towell RENFREW
Robert Towell Shawville 647
Robert Towell Shewville
Robert ToweU
Robert Towvll
Robert Tpe Economist
Robert Tra Edward A. Eadea
Robert Tracey
Robert Tracy
Robert Tracy ......... Rev. W.
Robert Tracy.
Robert Trahan
Robert Transport
Robert Travers
Robert Trelford
Robert Tremblay
Robert Tremblay - On
Robert Trent Jones
Robert Trent Jones Sr
Robert Trent Jones Sr.
Robert Trenton
Robert Trepanier
Robert Tripp
Robert Tripp Draper
Robert Tromley
Robert Trottier
Robert Tru-
Robert Tru-to
Robert Trudeau
Robert Trudeau and
Robert Trudeau Another
Robert Trudeau Neil Sharpe
Robert Trudeau Thelma
Robert Trudel
Robert Truman Scott
Robert Tub-
Robert Tubman
Robert Tubman - McDowell
Robert Tubman- McDowell
Robert Tucker
Robert Tufts
Robert Turcotte
Robert Turley
Robert Turmel
Robert Turnbull
Robert Turner
Robert Turner Sunday Village Artistique
Robert Tyhurst
Robert Tyler
Robert Tyler Jones
Robert Tylmrst
Robert U. Hodoins
Robert U. Johnson
Robert U.C.W.
Robert U>uis
Robert Uartholo
Robert Uatrell
Robert Uaughey
Robert Udouceur
Robert Ulonde Correspondent
Robert Ulonde Wend
Robert UlS
Robert UMRCQ - Fees
Robert Underwood Johnson
Robert Undn-wood John*
Robert Unfortunately
Robert Ungers
Robert Untold
Robert Urquhart
Robert Uuswell
Robert V i''
Robert V.
Robert V. Bobbs—the
Robert V. Lester
Robert VacDonald
Robert Vadeboncoeur
Robert Valin
Robert Valle
Robert Valley
Robert Vallti Dittburner
Robert Van Adel
Robert Van Adel Monday
Robert Van Dine
Robert Van Looy
Robert Van Tassel Chair
Robert Vanasse
Robert Vanasse INSCRIPTION
Robert Vancouver
Robert Vanderlinden
Robert VanDlne
Robert Vanslttart
Robert Vant Hoff
Robert Vanthoff
Robert Vantlttart
Robert Van’t Hoff
Robert Varhart
Robert Vaughan Ben Gazzara Co.
Robert Vaughn
Robert Vaughn Roger Smith
Robert Vaughn Sot
Robert VCampb^ll
Robert Vd
Robert Velthuis AUCTIONEERS James
Robert Vemer
Robert Ven t Hoff
Robert Venosta
Robert Verner
Robert Verrer
Robert Vi
Robert Vi-
Robert Vi-bert
Robert Viau
Robert Vibe
Robert Viberl
Robert Vibert
Robert Vibert Campbell’s Bay
Robert Vibert Fime
Robert Viberts
Robert Vihert
Robert Villemain
Robert Vinton
Robert Visiting
Robert Vlbert
Robert Vlbert Chairman St Francis Assisai Wolf Lake
Robert VMor
Robert Voider
Robert Voting
Robert Votour
Robert Vounge
Robert Vrquhart
Robert Vtid-dlemiss
Robert Vuthhci
Robert VV. Sutherland
Robert VVil-
Robert VViUon
Robert Vyner
Robert W
Robert W 7ay-
Robert W B Keindel Jr. James
Robert W Bry-don
Robert W Dur-
Robert W Glazer
Robert W James. Balderson
Robert W Judd
Robert W Judd.
Robert W Knight
Robert W Mc Kechnle
Robert W Miller
Robert W Pritchard
Robert W Simpson Sec.
Robert W Smiley
Robert W Southern
Robert W Taylor Dates
Robert W ‘K
Robert W#l|c*r
Robert W*bh
Robert W, McKechniej
Robert W, Smiley
Robert W, Stanley
Robert W.
Robert W. A. HODGINS Dr. Wallace
Robert W. Barker
Robert W. Bates
Robert W. Briggs
Robert W. Brydon
Robert W. Brydou
Robert W. Cole
Robert W. Cowlin
Robert W. Emmerson
Robert W. Emmerson Robert Wellington Em«mrion
Robert W. Gamble
Robert W. Glaser
Robert W. Hambrook
Robert W. Harris
Robert W. Hath-repair
Robert W. Hodgins
Robert W. Judd
Robert W. Judd Piano
Robert W. Judd.
Robert W. Kelso
Robert W. Knight
Robert W. Limachcr
Robert W. Lucas
Robert W. McLauchlin
Robert W. McLaughlin
Robert W. McLellan
Robert W. Nicholes
Robert W. Nicholson
Robert W. Perks
Robert W. Pritchard
Robert W. Ralph
Robert W. Service
Robert W. Service’s Poem
Robert W. Smiley
Robert W. St,utl«
Robert W. Stanley Dies After Lengthy Illness
Robert W. Yerkes
Robert Wa
Robert Wacn-er
Robert Waddell
Robert Wade
Robert Wadlow
Robert Wagn-The
Robert Wagner
Robert Wagner Color Wl
Robert Wagner Danny Kingsbury
Robert Wagner Debra Paget WHITE
Robert Wagner Dolores Hart Comedy Public
Robert Wagner Friday
Robert Wagner Gatineau River
Robert Wagner Jack Carson CINEMASCOPE
Robert Wagner Joan Collins
Robert Wagner Mary Tyler Moore
Robert Wagner Technicolor Debra Paget M J
Robert Wagner Technicolor Patricia Neal Victor Mature
Robert Wagner Virginia Leith Michael Craig HOUSE
Robert Wagon
Robert Wal-Mrs
Robert Walah
Robert Waldow
Robert Walker
Robert Walker Newport
Robert Walker Patrie Knowles
Robert Walker Stanley
Robert Walker War Drama
Robert Wall
Robert Walla
Robert Wallace
Robert Wallace - Mrs Forabel Coles
Robert Wallace 0ff|ce SpOCC
Robert Wallace Farm
Robert Wallace Freeman
Robert Wallace Mee ES**<r
Robert Wallace Mrs Robert Wallace
Robert Wallace RR
Robert Wallace’s
Robert Walls
Robert Walls 647-2151 Hugh Young
Robert Walls Saturday
Robert Walpole
Robert Walsh
Robert Walsh 670
Robert Walsh Jr
Robert Walsh Margaret INVALID
Robert Walsh Uetift Young
Robert Walsh • Hayes
Robert Walter.
Robert Walters
Robert Wamick
Robert WANTED TO
Robert Ward
Robert Ward Baird
Robert Ward Jan
Robert Warner
Robert Waroick
Robert Warren
Robert Warrington
Robert Warteuberg
Robert Wat-eon
Robert Watchvrn
Robert Watehorn
Robert Waters
Robert Waters As-
Robert Waters Associés
Robert Waters Construction Equipment Auc
Robert Waters Dépanneur Cadieux
Robert Waters Given
Robert Waters Huissier
Robert Waters Huissier Wonderful
Robert Watson
Robert Watt
Robert Way
Robert Wayne Blackmor#
Robert Wayne Byce
Robert Wayne Parriah
Robert Wayne Ronald G.
Robert Wc!bourne
Robert We
Robert Weath- Crcs Cedric Elliott
Robert Weatherall
Robert Weaver
Robert Webb
Robert Webber
Robert Webber - Anna Stem
Robert Webber Anna Sten
Robert Weber
Robert Webster
Robert Weckwerth
Robert Weckwerth • Denise Weckwerth
Robert Wednesday
Robert Wegner
Robert Wegner Cameron Mitchell
Robert Wegtmen
Robert Weigand
Robert Weir
Robert Weiss
Robert WeLb
Robert Welker Dick Clarke
Robert Welker Diene Versi
Robert Welling Ml
Robert Wellington Emerson
Robert Wellington Emmerson
Robert Wellington Valerie Clarke
Robert Wellman
Robert Wells
Robert Wen
Robert Wesley
Robert Wesley Nicholson Robert Wesley Nicholson
Robert Wesley |
Robert Wesleyan Church
Robert West-nan
Robert Whalen
Robert Whalen Finance—Mrs
Robert Whden
Robert Whe-
Robert Wheîen
Robert Whelan
Robert Whelan PUT
Robert Whelan .50
Robert Whelan Miss Darlene Kelly
Robert Whelan Mrs Raymond I "
Robert Whelans
Robert Whereas
Robert White
Robert White Freaeur-Cvunty
Robert White-law
Robert Whitesides
Robert Whitley
Robert Whitman
Robert Whitmore
Robert Whittle
Robert Wi
Robert Wifson
Robert Wiggins
Robert Wiggins Gloria Armdagc
Robert Wiggins On
Robert Wiggins Randy Peck
Robert Wight
Robert Wihon
Robert Wil*onf
Robert Wil-
Robert Wil- LBS.
Robert Wil- Boys
Robert Wil- Morrison
Robert Wil-•on
Robert WilaonlO
Robert Wiliam Autoriealon
Robert Wilkes
Robert Wilkie
Robert Wilkin-
Robert Wilkinson
Robert Willa
Robert Willi
Robert William
Robert William Aber
Robert William Abercrombie
Robert William Abercrombie Photo
Robert William Cluff
Robert William ClufT.
Robert William ClutT
Robert William Eaves
Robert William Eddie.
Robert William Elmside Institute AAA
Robert William Glasper
Robert William Han
Robert William Hôtel Pontiac RR 1
Robert William Lucas
Robert William Miseher Robert William Mise
Robert William Nicholas
Robert William NICHOLAS Perth
Robert William Schoof
Robert William Service
Robert William Smiley
Robert Williams
Robert Willie Rodey
Robert Wills
Robert Wills and
Robert Wills Clarendon
Robert Wills Clarendon Correction
Robert Wills Friday
Robert Wills Further
Robert Wills Limited
Robert Wills McNeill
Robert Wills Mr
Robert Wills Nine
Robert Wills Pacific Junction Railroad
Robert Wills Pontiacer
Robert Wills President
Robert Wills Shawville
Robert Wills Sudbury
Robert Wills Thome No
Robert Wills Thorne
Robert Wills Vf»
Robert Wills Whereas
Robert Willson
Robert Wils
Robert Wilson
Robert Wilson 3
Robert Wilson 4
Robert Wilson 6
Robert Wilson 8
Robert Wilson 9
Robert Wilson Barrer
Robert Wilson Frances
Robert Wilson Judd
Robert Wilson Judd David Dickson
Robert Wilson Kathleen E.
Robert Wilson Ken McCagg W. M. Hayes Dale Thompson Keith Horner Charlie Hines Clive Smart Howard Bu
Robert Wilson Mrs. John Robertson
Robert Wilson Ramer
Robert Wilson Shawville Hi -
Robert Wilson Spent
Robert Wilson Tracy
Robert Wilson Tracy Nov. 9
Robert Wilsui
Robert Wilton
Robert Wilton A Cull»
Robert Wine - Rick Allen Sr.
Robert Winstead
Robert Wintemute
Robert Winters
Robert Wise
Robert Wishart
Robert Wistrand
Robert Witts
Robert Witzker
Robert Wne Mrs John McGee
Robert Wo-ing
Robert Woermke
Robert Woikman
Robert Womack
Robert Wood
Robert Woodland
Robert Woods
Robert Wooleey
Robert Woolley
Robert Woolsey
Robert Woolsley
Robert WooUey
Robert Word
Robert Worden
Robert Work
Robert Work-, DONAT
Robert Work-passed
Robert Workman
Robert Wraughton
Robert Wright Wesleyan Theo College HUNTINGDON DISTRICT.
Robert Wsllsco
Robert Wurr
Robert Wuson
Robert WUU, Mar
Robert WViUte
Robert WWII
Robert Wyman MacKechnie
Robert Wyman MocKechnie
Robert Wyman W.I
Robert Wyman W.l
Robert Wynn
Robert X SILENT
Robert X023 Howard
Robert Xavier Giering
Robert xj2________ Full-time
Robert XV.
Robert XV. Pritchard
Robert XV. Smiley
Robert XX
Robert XXa''I.s
Robert Y
Robert Y. Naiiiuith
Robert Yach
Robert Ycreck 4.50
Robert Ycreck-65.00
Robert Yellow
Robert Yemen
Robert Yemen Bigelow
Robert Yeo-Roy Mayhew
Robert Yeoman
Robert Yer-
Robert Yereck
Robert YERECK Percy Zacharias
Robert Yereck -
Robert Yereck-
Robert Yereek
Robert Yerek
Robert Yerreck
Robert You
Robert Youage
Robert YounB-
Robert Young
Robert Young Apparel Specialists For Men
Robert Young Display
Robert Young Honoured
ROBERT YOUNG Horses Leonard
Robert Young Ian
Robert Young Janis Carter
Robert Young Men’s
Robert Young Miss Eleanor Pasch
Robert Young Mr.
Robert Young North Chili
Robert Young NORTHWEST
Robert Young Quebec Yvonne De Carlo
Robert Young Secrétaire
Robert Young Sr
Robert Young Sr.
Robert Young Toronto
Robert Young#
Robert Youngc
Robert Younge
Robert Younge 199.50
Robert Younge 3171
Robert Younge 647-5284
Robert Younge and
Robert Younge Fair
Robert Younge Pra-C.hristmas
Robert Younge President
Robert Younge Prize
Robert Younge Ronald MacKcchnic
Robert Younge Ross
Robert Younge Shawville Robert Middlemiss
Robert Younger
Robert Younge’s
Robert Younge’S] 421
Robert Youngs
Robert Youngv
Robert Yves
Robert Zacharias
Robert Zacharias Bob Villeneuve
Robert Zacharies
Robert Zimerling
Robert Zimmer- Shawville
Robert Zimmeran
Robert Zimmerling
Robert Zimmerllng Godchild
Robert Zimmerman
Robert Zimmerman’s
Robert Zotigue
Robert ^ie
Robert | Hitz
Robert | Mrs. Inez Belsher
Robert |9ame
Robert «f1
Robert » VV.
Robert ——--------------------------- Young
Robert “Blacksmith" Armstrong
Robert “Irwin" Graham League
Robert • Campbell
Robert • Ready-Mix Concrete
Robert • Rowat
Robert • Taylor
Robert ™eresa Hahn
Robert" Trelford
Robert''s Words Speaking
Robert) Georgine Lafleur Jean trick
Robert) Price
Robert) Sloan
Robert* Horner
Robert,
Robert, Georges Jr Champion
Robert, Marie Deepest
Robert, Wesley
Robert-
Robert- Christine
Robert- The
Robert-Meunier
Robert.
Robert... Perley
Robert.... Stephens
Robert..... Martin
Robert........ Hennessy
Robert......... Hennessy
Robert................ Ebert
Robert.son
Robert/
Robert:on Remanded LONDON.
Robert»
Robert» Indulging
Robert» Lee
Robert’s
Robert” Correy
Robin Judd
Robin Judd Glad Crest Fartns
Robin Judd H
Robin Judd R.R. #2
Robin Judd Saturday
Robin Judd’
Rod Storie Dan Remigio Shaun Armitage Chris Olmstead Steve Turcutte Grant Ferrigan Pontiac Selects
Roger St-Cyr Agronomist Robert McLelland
Rogie Vachon Robert Marion
Roland Graham G. S. Fades Nathan Fraser Bill Laframboise Robert Gordon Alex Murray Henry Smiley
Ron Robert
Ronald Richardson 1st Shawville Crew Stamp Collector Squire Robert G. Lester
Ronald Robert
Ronnie Hod- Robin Judd
Ross Dickson Robert L Younge Shawville
Ross Dickson Robert Middle
Ross Robert
Roy Harold Judd
Roy Judd
Royce Richardson Warden Robert Ladouceur
Ruby Judd
Ruby Judd • Ei- Manon Anderson
Ruby Judd-Ruby
Ruby Mee-Judd
Ruby Mrs Allen Judd
Rudy Schroeder Robert Bronson
Rusaell Judd
RusseH Judd
Russell Judd
Russell Judd $
Russell Judd 12.00
Russell Judd 137.26
Russell Judd 1470.00
Russell Judd 148
Russell Judd 17.50
Russell Judd 1974
Russell Judd 212.02
Russell Judd 227.71
Russell Judd 239
Russell Judd 24.00
Russell Judd 26.25
Russell Judd 260.19
Russell Judd 310.35 Garrison Supply
Russell Judd 315.00
Russell Judd 337.50
Russell Judd 748.00
Russell Judd 99.35
Russell Judd and Leonard Horner
Russell Judd Anniversary
Russell Judd Building Inspector
Russell Judd Contractor
Russell Judd cott*gers
Russell Judd Gels Board Meeting Nurse
Russell Judd Margaret Kilgour
Russell Judd Minutes
Russell Judd Moved
Russell Judd Such
Russell Judd _ _
Russell Judd • Ketchebaw
Russell Judd- Moved
Russell Judd.
Russell Judd................
Russell Judd’s Fury
Russell Mrs. H. G Judd. Young
Ruth Strutt Judd - Russell WWW.MICKARMnAGEBAND.COM
Ruth Twister Robert Smith
Ryan Barber and Chris Barber .
Sam Judd
Sam Rennick Mrs. John B. Judd
Sam Rennick Mrs. John B. Judd ......... Mrs Andrew McKnight
Samuel Scott Judd Judd/Dale
Sandra Mur- Judd
Sandra Mur- Middlemiss
Sandra Mur- Robert Middlemiss
Sandra Murray Robert Campbell
Sandra Shenett Jessie Wilson Kla-ke Veildhuiss Robert Young C
Satisfaction Guaranteed ROBERT G. HODGINS.
Scott A Jennifer Judd 819447-6195 Proceeds
Scott and Chris
Scott Crawford Chris
Scott Judd
Scott Robert
Scott Wilson Chris
Scott Wilson Chris Mavis Hanna
Sean Howard Pontiacs captain Robert
Senator Gideon Robert-on
Sergeant-Major R J (Robert) Duncan
Shane Chris Chevalier
Shane Moore Jason Judd
Shane Robert
Shannon Judd
Sharon Mrs. Robert Thompson
Shawn Then Chris Cooney Then
Shawville G Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt Marc-And
Shawville Hodgins Shopping Plaza By Appointment Robert Samson
Shawville Young Farmer Chris Tracy
Shawvllle’s Russell Judd
Shelley Chris-tena
Shelly Winters Claire Trevor Robert Stack News John Wayne Lorraine Day Technicolor George and Sheil
Shirley and Chris Gay
Shirley Grace Horner Marries Robert Wayne Wilson Saturday Elva Emmerson
Shirley Judd
Shirley Judd Eileen Armstrong
Shirley Judd-Munro
Shirley Judd.
Shirley Mae Alfreda Mohr Weds Robert H. £ Davis
Shirley Palmer - Robert
Shirley Park Third Class—Robert Hobbs
Sidney Draper 325.17 Arthur Judd 226.72 Arnot Horner 416.85 Motion Crs Brownlee
Sidney Squitti - Robert
Simard J Pontiac MNA Bob Middlemiss
Sloan Pontefract- Robert Ladou-
Smith Robert
Sons Funeral Melanie and Chris
Sons Reis International Pontiac Electric Robert Younge PPHS Grad
Sorry Robert.
Spiral- V Suddenly Chris
St Joseph Rev Fr Chris Shells
Starring ROBERT DeNIRO
Step Dancing - Chris Last
Steve Brian Judd
Steven Alexander and Chris Millier
Steven and Chris 8453X1JN17 Address
Steven Tubman Robert Sharpe
Stuart Chris Wrinn
Stuart Graham and Chris
Studio Andrée Kathleen Grace and Chris Russell
Style Shoppe Furriers Mrs. Robert Laird
Susan Wilson Judd
Sydney Judd
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac MNA Robert Middlemiss
Sylvia Bakker MIDDLEMISS
Sylvia Hod Judd
Sylvia Hod- Chris Judd
Sylvia Hod- Robert Campbell
Sylvia Hodgins Robert Campbell
Taylor and Chris Tracy
Taylor Crawford Perth’s Chris Abel
Ted Chris-
Ted Chris-newsletter
Ted Judd
Teddy Judd
Teddy Judd ê
Teddy Judd Smart
Teddy Judd Telephone
Teddy Judd.
Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Alain Leveillee Trent Reynolds Jean Francoeur Greg MacDonell Chris Mart
Terry Robert Middlemiss
Thomas Belair Edward Robert
Thomas Fades ROBERT A
Thomas Judd
Thomas Judd 2
Thomas Robert
Thomas Robert-ber
Thomas Weds James Robert Johnson
Tim Keen Robert LeBel Sales
Tim Lath Robert Black
Tim Murray Chris Torti
Tim O Connor and Chris Gien- Blake Crozier
Timothy Judd.
Tin Keena Judd
Todd Hearty Jimmy Gibbons Chris MacIntyre Gerald Nugent Tony Hodg Paul Nugent Dave Twolan Ralph McC
Tom and Chris Dunbar
Tom Enright Chris Wrinn
Tom Orr Cartage W A Hodgins Hardware Campbells Polans Yvon Robert
Tom OUmn Robert Lucks
Tony Curtis Robert Taylor Susan Hayward Vic
Tony Dobran- Mrs Robert Eady
Tracey Judd
Tracy Claire Trevor JUBAL Robert Wagner Waller Reade Glen Ford Jan Sterling
Tracy Judd
Tracy Robert Young Color REDS
Travis Chris Evans
Trevor Judd
Tyler Judd
Tyler Robert Pilon
Tyler Robert- Gillvray
Tyson Rusenstrom Judd
UnïhrrmUe O Chris-
Uoyd Wilson Gordon Dodge Robert Dodge Auction Sales Auction Sale
V.^ti Wilson Judd Lucille Ur
Van Johnston Technicolor Leslie Caron Peggy Dew Robert Mitchu Technicolor
Vera Palmer - Neil Russell Judd
Verna Judd
Verna Judd H I. HOBBS
Victoria Lord Robert’s Report
Vincent Robert Richards
Vrs Judd Grant
W J Judd
W J. Chris McColgan
W M Judd
W —Robert McCleary
W, Robert-
Wallace Barber and Chris Judd
Wallace Wilson Judd Miss Beverley Masson Misses Maude
Walter Judd
Walter Kilgour Bert Horner Robert Rutledge Harwood
Walter Kilgour Chris Judd
Walter Kilgour Louis Judd----
Walter Zadow Public School Robert Simpson Park Get
Ward Robert
Ward Robert»
Warren Camp Mrs. Robert
Wellington Judd
Wendy Crawford Chris Steev
Wendy Storr Chris Brent
Wendy Wicks and Chris Kensley
Wilbur Chapman Robert W. Judd Mrs. Elizabeth Best Norman Homer Mrs.
Willard Dage- Russell Judd
William and Ben Judd
William Andrew Judd
William Hodgins Thomas Corrigan Edward Dale Richard Wilson Robert Kees Henry McDowell Thomas Elliot
William Hollis- Robert Kurkey
William Joseph James Richard Edward Robert Thomas George Louis
William Judd
William M. Judd Passes
William Nicholas Z Robert William Nicholas
William Quinn Robert Harris 7
William Rev Fr Chris Shalla
William Robert
William Robert - Past Manager
William Robert Connie Bretzlaff
William Robert White
William Robert-submitted
William Robert.
William Tubman Motion—Crs Judd
Wilson Judd
Wilson Judd 1200
Wilson Judd 85.7
Wilson Judd 881
Wilson Judd Lucille Brough
Wilson Metcalf Judd B.A. M B. CM.
Wilson Robert
Wright John Bradley James Colton William Hamilton John Palmer Robert Palmer G.
Y von Robert
Y von Robert Pleaded
Y von Robert Quyon Beach
Y von Robert Steve Grevetine Lorraine Godin H.l Hobbs
Y von Robert,
Y von Robert.
ZaaA&tK Robert
Zon Y.P.A Judd
A.Chris
Chris
Chris Pie
Chris-land
Fort Chris
Fort Robert
Judd
L Judd Memorial Trophy
L. HODU1NS l Judd.
La Middlemiss
La Middlemiss M.N.A.
Messrs Ben Judd
Messrs Lindsay Judd
Middlemiss
Middlemiss Road
Ministre Middlemiss
Mr. Robert
Mrs Robert
Mrs. Robert
Pearl Judd
Prince Robert
Robert
Robert Barlow Deep River
Robert Dagg
Robert Fulton
Robert Griffin
Robert Harbor
Robert Kingdom
Robert l 647-3195.
Robert l A1RC "
Robert Létoumeau au 455-2401.
Robert Létoumeau au 819-455-2401.
Robert Létourneau
Robert McCord
Robert Mo
Robert Mo Vallum
Robert Ryan l Vi %
Robert Soucie au 683-2283
Robert Soucie au 683-2283.
Robert SsJe
Robert Wills
Robert*Jones
Robert-
Robert’s
Robert’s Beach
Robert’s Pontiac.
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
St Chris
St Robert Louis
T 8 l RAILWAY l Robert Leitch
Vernon Robert Knox
Warden Robert
1-Robert
2nd Teddy Judd & Vaughan Harris
7.34 Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
Agricultural Society Judd
Allan Judd
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC ANTIQUES & FURNITURE Resources Development Robert Bertrand Can
Association Dr. CHRIS NICHOLL Principal Bishop » University Dr. JOHN O BRIEN Rector Concordia Unher
AT F. H. Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS
AURELE TRUDEAU AT O Brien Theatre ROBERT’S ROTISSERIE RENFREW
BANK M L Robert
Barn Equipment Stalls - Litter Carriers Hay Carriers Pressure Systems - Water Bowls N M.-s Robert
Bell Northern Research Ken Faircloth/Robert Drouin
BOB MIDDLEMISS
Bob Middlemiss Bristol Women s Institute
Bristol 5.00 Jas Judd
Bristol CPR Hev Fr Chris
Bristol Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST RHONE 7-2638 CHRIS McCOLGAN
Bristol Mines Mrs. Robert
Bristol Mr. Judd
Bristol Robert
BROMLEY And ROBERT BROMLEY OPTOMETRISTS Certified Public Accountants METCALFE ST.
Bryson Brian Judd
Bryson Dr Wallace Hodgins CHRIS McCOLGAM GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY GENERAL INSURANCE PIM
CAMPERS HANDYMEN COUNTRY HOME OWNERS V SPORTSMEN ROBERT PRENDERGAST
Canadian Teachers Federation Dr. Robert
Canadian Tire Chris MacIntyre
Captain Ronnie Telford Nick Brownlee Cyril Gilpin Chris Dresselt
Care Center Program Mr Middlemiss
CARIBBEAN CRUISE Visitors for Lois Judd By JEAN Wallace Hospital
Carlton Showband CHRIS O TOOLE Drummer
CAULKING Call CHRIS
CBI Middlemiss
Choice Robert Middlemiss
Chris
CHRIS & JEANNIE JUDD
Chris Brow
CHRIS Business Manager
CHRIS CALDWELL.
Chris Che-
Chris Community Center
Chris Judd
Chris Kelly’s Store
CHRIS KINMOND
CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
CHRIS KINMOND X Business Manager
Chris Mac
Chris Mac Dowell
Chris Mac Keck
CHRIS McCOLGAM GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN F H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance
CHRIS McCOLGAN F-
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGIlL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHA
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE FUI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life ALL MATERIAL GREATLY REDUCED
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Aufo — Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Auto — Life TELFORD- We
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Dr. Wallace Hodgins
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIM - AUTO
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Moved
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto Life Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life W.E. Knox
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire Auto — Life Thinking Day Party
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Aufo — Life Enterprises
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire — Auto — Life Enlarged Social Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FMI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FURNITURE LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE GERRY
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE House
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE J A Life Fire Auto Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MU
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Ottawa Valley Farm Show April
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRE
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PIRI
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE REV.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES F
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Show
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE St Thomas
Chris McColgan Insurance Agency
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD F/re
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fife
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD fir*
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete ns
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O Box 458 BAPTIST CHURCH AT OTTER LAKE Mr.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life P.O.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Ins
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A MecKWcwi
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKHIican
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite P.O Box
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite THERMAL & ACCOUSTICAL CMHC APPROVED PRODUCTS
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Firo
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fir•
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fke
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD mfi1
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Phone
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris McColgan Insurance Brokers Ltd
CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE Quyon
CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Chris Municipal Garage
CHRIS O DONNELL 0 APPLE Auto Glass OTTER LAKE Ont Wednesday Maximum
CHRIS T MAS JO V
Chris Use Spirit Si
Chris Watson
Chris- Museum
Chris-ity Hospital
Church Services ROBERT C RLVSOfl
Citizens Committee of Bristol Robert A
Citizens Committee of Bristol Robert A
City Beneath Thé Sea Robert Ryan Susan Ball Somel Betty Hutton Ralph Meeker
Clarendon Council Her Louis Judd
Colette Blain Pontiac MNA Bob Middlemiss
Comedy Robert Wagner PONTIAC CLEANERS ALUMINUM DOORS & WINDOWS Sales and Service Mary Tyler Moore
COMING EVENTS MISCELLANEOUS CARS/TRUCKS SERVICES BIRTH MEMORIAM NOTICES PERSONALS STAN KEON S CHRIS
Committee of Bristol Judd
Consolidated Paper Messrs Lewis Judd
Contact Dianne Judd
Corporation Municipale Robert
COULONGE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB ROBERT
COUR PROVINCIALE OTTAWA VALLEY FUELS LTD ROBERT W
Cry* Whatety Dr. Chris Whately
CX Clifford Robiltard CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Ulie F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE A
DE XX CHRIS
Dental Assistant CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
DHankin Co H & S Home Supplies Acme Signal.Inc McPhail Robert Blais Inégal Prov.
DIRECTOR Y Mrs. Chris Caldwell
Donna Christ Judd
Eduction Regional Comm Judd
EQUITY PHOTO CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Everett Lois Judd
F. H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Imuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCO
Ferma Canus Inc Robert Bélanger
Fire Department Representative Chris Judd
Fire Middlemiss
Flyers Lewes McGuire Chris MacIntyre Jeff GObons Gordon McGWtvroy Chad Routirfte
FOR RENT Seeking Chris
FORTIN Cedric JUDD Le
Front Justin Carson Darcy Andtay Chris MocKech
Gall Mr and Mrs. Larry Robert-Mr.
GERRY McKENNY YVON ROBERT RENTAL - SALES & SERVICE Luskville 455-2497 R.H. NUGENT EQUIPMENT RENTAL
GRADUATE McGIU UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
GRADUATE McGlLL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
Great Britain CHRIS
Great Britain CHRIS KIN
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MOM) Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MON
Great Britain CHRIS KIN MONO Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KIN.MOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRiS KINMOkU Bn
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business
Great Britain CHRIS KINMOND Business Manager
Great Britain CHRIS KINMONI
Great Britain CHRIS KIVMOND Pu
Great Britain CHRIS KLNMOND Business Manager
GUN DUEL AT DORANGO Bristol Charge Robert Mitchum
HAYES & SONS HORNER TEXACO SERVICE ERIC JUDD PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT TOWELLS GROCERY SHAWVILLE MILLI
He Chris Perry
Heart Institute Robert’s Raspberries U-PICK
HELL Robert Wagner Terry Moore Recommended As Adult Entertainment
Heritage Campus CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Heritage Campus Middlemiss
Heritage CE-Middlemiss
Hilton Mines Manpower Chris McColgar.
HODGINS Motion Proprietor Robert-Farrell
Horse Draw Chris McColgan
Horse Pull Baseball Tournament Truck Pull Team Penning Chris Gardner
HTC OFFICE & SCHOOL EQUIPMENT A SUPPLIES INCOME TAX SERVICE ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING
II Call CHRIS
Institutes- First Crochet Afghan- Diane Judd
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Pre-Crusade Rally Shawville United Church
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE C emploie Insurance Service AegMcoe Paris*
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complet# Insurance Service
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Ufa Insu
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUI
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Keith Emmerson Complété Insurance Service Inc
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Moved
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Senior Hockey Development
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insuronce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENER
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete kuwooce Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
Is Chris
IX Opal Judd
John Judd
JOHN MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS CHRIS JUDD SHAWVILLE.
JUDD
Judd - Dairy Prin-
Judd Gels Board Meeting Nurse
JUDD V A
Junior Department Louis Judd
Junior Volleyball-Robert McCord
KEARN S MOBILE EARM TRACTOR EIRE SALES & SERVICE Middlemiss
Kin Kid Mavis Judd
l F H Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD s.tfk U * CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE
l Judd
Ladies Judd
Lavallée Construction Pieschke SADC Pontiac CFDC Robert & Suzette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Conseil
Legion Hall Hobert John Elle Judd
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Aufo — Lite
Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insurance Phone LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD
Life Insurance PhooeÊÊHÊÊM CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Lite J.A. MacKillican
Life Insuronce CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
Life Insuronce Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
LION CHRIS
Lion Chris Young
Lion Jerry Barber Lion Robert Carswell Lion Darwin Elliott Lion Serge Guillemette Lion Mac Hayes Li
Load Service Chris
LOCAL & PERSONAL By CHRIS KINMOND * Sa
Long Gordon McGHIvroy Chris Moclnfyre Ken Alexonder Lewes McGuire Ralph McCoigon Jeff Gibbons Steve
Lord Robert’s Report
Louise Donaldson Francine Middlemiss Jérôme Sallafranque Richard
LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE MILES BARBER Complete Insurance Service
LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FUS
MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Robert CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FIRE AUTO THEFT MCCOLGAN INSURANCE RENFREW IN
Maple Inn Chris Wrinn
Maple Inn Robert Hltz
Maple Judd
Marine Judd
Master Cedric Judd
Master Chris Judd
Master Chris Thompson
Master Robert
Master Robert McCord
McGill University Russell Judd
MERR Y CHRIS TMA S
Messrs. Chris
Middlemiss
Middlemiss Corporation Municipal du Canton Grand Calumet
Middlemiss Golf Tournament
Middlemiss Golf Tournament; Supralocal
Middlemiss House League
Mine Chris
Ministry of Trans Yvon Robert
MNA Bob Middlemiss
MNA Middlemiss
Montreal Neurological Institute Professor Shirley Mills - Carleton University Professor Dave Robert
Morgan Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Morning Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fill
Motion Cr Cedric Judd
Motion Cr Judd
Motion Crs Judd-Hanns
Motion ers Farrell-Robert
Motion Macfarlanê Judd
Motion Steele-Robert
Motion Steele-Robert Council
Motion Vr> O’lleilly-Robert That Patrick
Movie Actor Mobbed LONDON.—Robert
Mr Hugh Carson of Motion—Farrell-Robert—That Thoa
Mr. Robert Pitt.
Mrs Teddy Judd
Mrs. Jack Committee Gospel Signboard Judd’s
Mrs. Robert Perry
Mrs. Robert Pitt
Mrs. Robert Pitt of Calumet
Mrs. Teddy Judd
Municipal Affiars Middlemiss
Municipal Council of Bristol Robert Charette
Municipal Judd
Municipal Mr Middlemiss
National Judd
National Library Chris Clarke
NOTAIRE - NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Are
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto - Life INSURANCE AUTO
NOTARY CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto • Lite INSURANCE AUTO
OBITUARY Chris Kealey
Old Country Robert Borden
Oracle V—Robert Carswell
P S D A. Snowmobile Club Middlemiss
Parade Committee ROBERT’S RO TISSER IE
Parish cemetery BROOMS MOP STICKS WAX POLISH ROBERT
Parliament Rdbert Middlemiss
PCH Middlemiss
Perry Lion s Club of Shawville Memorial Bursary Ix*slec Russett Chris Wrinn Memorial Plaque
Perry Middlemiss
Personal Business Farm SMITH & ASSOCIATES Robert Rowat
Pier Angeli MONDAY A TUESDAY Technicolor Robert Mitchum Technicolor MONDAY A TUESDAY December
PILON GARAGE INC CHRIS MeCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIR
Players Call Chris
Players Chris Maclntrye Tim Carmichael Malcolm McGillvray Stéphane Sgarbossa Chris Pleau Kelly Hodg
Pon-Chris Thomson
Pontiac Agri- Judd
Pontiac Chris
Pontiac Countv Council Middlemiss
Pontiac Farm Forum; Louis Judd
Pontiac Gatineau Cream Keena Judd
Pontiac Holstein Chris Judd
Pontiac House J B Judd
Pontiac House Middlemiss
Pontiac Journal Amelia Bretzloff Aylmer Hentage Association Robert Middlemiss
Pontiac Liberal Association Bob Middlemiss Golf Tournament
Pontiac Liberal Middlemiss
Pontiac Louis Judd Memorial
Pontiac MNA Middlemiss
Pontiac Mr Middlemiss
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE FIRE
Pontiac Question Period BENEFIT PARY Chris & Kathy Youn Presented
Pontiac Syndicate Chris Judd
Pontiac Young Liberal Association Mr. Louis Judd
Poulin & Sons C. McKmghl Grocery Dolans Fabric Shop Chris McColgon Insurance Gavons Hotel Kean s St
PQ Middlemiss
Preyer Service ANNUAL WINTER CARNIVAL BP SERVICE STATION CHRIS McCOLGAN
Progressive Middlemiss
Public Notice Mr. Robert Strutt Passes Municipal Corporation of Shawville Province
Publicity Con-Chris Perry
PULPIT EXCHANGE Dr. Wallace Hodgins GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLE CHRIS McCO
QUEEN OP BABYLON Taehalcelor Gall Robert# RETURN OF THE TEXAN Dm And Dog
QUYON Rev. Allan Rond ST LUKE S EARDLEY CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Both the
R Shop 7-2984 Judd
R Shop Judd
R. Shop Judd
RANCH HOTEL & RESTAURANT CHRIS McCOLQAN INSURANCE MURRAY’S SPORTS SHOP
RCA Recording Artiet CHRIS McCANN
Richards & Associates Judd
Road Department Middlemiss
Road Safety Middlemiss
ROBERT
Robert 0Cdi Senior
Robert A
ROBERT BAKER
Robert Bell
ROBERT BnTCHUM & JANE GREER Almost
ROBERT BOWIE.
ROBERT BROMLEY C EM ES T BLOCKS
ROBERT CAE> IsDfNNBKKiN—riAt
Robert Campbell Services des Incendies
ROBERT CARLE Campbell
Robert Cowley Bristol Council
Robert Crawford Line
Robert Division
Robert Double
Robert Gordon
ROBERT HOBBS.
Robert Hockey League
Robert Ladou-Larry Perry
ROBERT LARIViERE
Robert M & Mme Leo Fleury
ROBERT McCORD
ROBERT McCORD ELLISON’S Greenhouses
Robert Mitchum Color
ROBERT MoCREDIE.
Robert Morris Financial Aid
Robert Mr Perry.
Robert Newspapers Association for Middlemiss
ROBERT REFORD CO # LIMITED Ontario
ROBERT REFORD CO limited
Robert Rowell Bristol.
Robert Ryder
Robert Service
Robert Shantz
ROBERT SMART.
ROBERT STOREY
ROBERT VAUGHN CHRISTOPHER Hi EARL LEPINE GARAGE LTD.
ROBERT ZEMECKIS & BOB GALE
Robert— Telephone
Robert’s Rôtisserie Route 303
Route No. 1-Robert Telford*
Route No. 1—Robert Telford
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAI INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Li
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE LOW NOTES Complete leswreece Service In
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE MR.
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE THE AYLMER SCHOOL COMMISSION Complete I
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN
Rowat INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Mrs. Charles Romain CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Montreal West Unite
ROWAT NSURANCE AGENCY LTD CHRIS McCOLGAN J.A MacKScan B Com.
Russell & Sons Dalton Hodgins J E Russell A Chris Judd Edwin
Ryan Fernand Christopher Kheaume Chris
Ryder Arch Hihier Chris Millier
SCHOOL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING Bryson
SCHOOL EQUIPMENT & SUpPUES ROBERT LEPINE AUTO PARTS 24 HOUR TOWING Bryson
School Russell Judd Board
School Teachers Meeting Home Miss Jean Judd
Shawviile Lions Club Judd
Shawville Agricultural Hall T Call CHRIS
Shawville Arena CHRIS McCANN
Shawville Fair Chris
Shawville Hardware Business College Harold Judd Meets Tragic Death
Shawville Post Office Robin Judd’
SHAWVILLE WESLEYAN CHURCH AH Welcome CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire - Auto
Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Mr, Wilson Judd
Shirley Mae Alfreda Mohr Weds Robert
Slack Shop 6th BIRTHDAY SALE F.H. ROWAT CHRIS McCOLGAN INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire
SMITH & ASSOCIATES ROBERT C TRUDEAU Proprietor PETER
SOM Robert Pitt.
SON Fuel Oil Supplier ERIC JUDO RUSSELL JUDD Trucks Electrical Contractor Farm Equipment | Automoti
St ROBERT STOREY
Stinson & Sons Robert
Student Chris
T Y C YVON ROBERT SALES
Team Chris Barber
Teddy Judd Telephone
TEXACO Mr Eric Judd
Then Middlemiss
Ufa Insurance Phone CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL
Union Robert des Forces Progressive
United Church Chris
United Church Judith Judd
Ut For Perry Middlemiss
Vinton Seasons Greetings Mrs. Russell Judd
Western Divisions ROBERT SMART
Worship Service CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE Fire
Zion Lutheran Church Judd