Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

647-2025 Stuart Graham Financial Services

Issues the person appears in:

83471_2003-10-29 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
!647-32511
,5 Apply Graham Thompson
--- Graham A
....819-647-2211
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 L J Electronic Filing
.1 A Graham 1
.1 A Graham 2. Knitting
0f Stuart Gail Gavan
1- Stuart Marples
1-819-647-2241 Mercredi
1-877-647-5184 JR Quebec
1-Mward Graham
1.34” Graham
1.79 Stuart House Foil
10.00—Edward Graham
10.40 Kva Graham
13,995 Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.*
13.........Tames A Graham
14—Jas A Graham
15,000,” Graham
1882 Graham Bread
1897 Bryson Graham
19)647-07
19.........Tames A Graham
1949 Mrs. Graham
1979 Stuart Graham
1992 Stuart Meredith Barb Meredith Mountainview Turf Farm Ltd.
2. E Graham 3. Herd
2. G. Graham
2. Graham
2. M. Graham
2. Stewart Graham
20 Jack Graham Community Centre
20.7u M Graham 75.92 Lawson
2008 819-647-2204 Cat
24.87 Graham
2biV26 Graham
2nd place-Sherry Graham
3. E Graham
3. G. Graham
3. Graham 3. DRAWING White
3. M. Graham
35.87 M Graham 12.15 Mun
3bol Harris Air Services
432-3661 Murray Graham 68
458-2683 C. Graham
4—Garth Graham
5.00 Lyndon Graham 5
52.13 Graham
5512,647-2659 ole Karen Kelly Fred Mulligan
5ro " Graham
613-523-8182 819-647-5878 Jr >
613-732-2843 819-647-2814 X Andrea Cranfletd
623-7344 Graham
646-7693 Mrs Graham
647
647 2236
647 2455- 0,c Quebec
647 3423 Jr RED
647*2438.
647*5605
647-
647- *jyi3 Campbell
647- 1xa30 Campbell
647- Campbell
647- Dear
647- Hay
647- Hay -
647- Hay - Square
647- Mrs. Neil Saturday
647- Municipalité
647- Murray
647- Music
647- Ouyon
647- Renfrew
647- Schwartz
647- Taylor
647-1942 W.J. HAYES
647-20 Ann Rogers
647-2025 Stuart Graham Financial Services
647-2030
647-2032 Fortier
647-2057.
647-2063 Prop Hugh McCauley Québec
647-2068 W.J. Hayes
647-2069
647-2073
647-2074
647-2074 A K A I
647-21
647-2108 Lloyd
647-2110
647-2114
647-2122 Land
647-2131
647-2140
647-2145
647-2145 L .
647-2149
647-2166
647-2169 Harris - Greer Karen Cartman
647-2169 or Karen Towle
647-2191
647-2191 Charteris Kenneth Sherwood Smi-
647-2191 Ada Daley
647-2191 Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Iris Smith
647-2191 Campbell
647-2191 Edith Montgomery
647-2191 Hodgins
647-2191 Marion
647-2191 T H Im
647-2192
647-21SS.
647-22
647-22 Wilson
647-2204
647-2204 % H #
647-2204 After
647-2204 Campbell
647-2204 da
647-2204 DeL
647-2204 Del Arpenteur Géomètre
647-2204 Fax
647-2204 Grant C. Werry 623-7206 G. Wayne Ellis
647-2204 Hull
647-2204 Kim
647-2204 L *
647-2204 Ma
647-2204 Sutton
647-2204 V V Daniel Cauchy Stéphane Brosseau
647-2204 Z
647-2205
647-2205 V V F Z Dusk Giant Fireworks Display Sur
647-2205 Campbell
647-2205 Clarke
647-2205 Peck
647-2206
647-2207 Atkinson
647-2218
647-2236 Murray
647-2247
647-2251
647-2254 Schwartz
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Campbell
647-2264
647-2277 Johnston
647-2306 Johnston
647-2311
647-2313
647-2325
647-2343
647-2353
647-2366
647-2369 Gray
647-2372 * Quebec
647-2376
647-2377 Consommation
647-2391
647-24*9
647-2402
647-2402 Dawson Moorhead
647-2402 Sandy Welburn
647-2403
647-2412 Markus
647-2417
647-2417 K H Box
647-2418
647-2419
647-2430 Mrs.
647-2434 Powell
647-2444 INSURANCE Campbell
647-2455
647-2457
647-2461
647-2472
647-2475 M K Maas
647-2488
647-2492 Interior/exterior
647-2500
647-2502
647-2513
647-2526
647-2529 Kelly
647-2531
647-2545
647-2545 Mixed
647-2546 W.J. Hayes
647-2550
647-2577
647-2593 Tom
647-2596
647-2606
647-2625 Shaw
647-2627 O V ?47-39 -•
647-2627 Ray
647-2628 Stove
647-2633 F E. Lacourse
647-2642
647-2656
647-2659
647-2670
647-2677
647-2680
647-2689
647-2701
647-2704
647-2712
647-2720
647-2720 Murray
647-2721
647-2722
647-2727
647-2727 After
647-2732
647-2732 al R^nHnn< riuh
647-2733
647-2737
647-2737 Volley
647-2746
647-2764 K H Box
647-2772 Mrs Ross
647-2788
647-2796
647-2800
647-2814
647-2814 OTC
647-2822 Jr FLIC.
647-2824 » Marie Ray Sheppard
647-2825
647-2828
647-2842
647-2864 Q V-
647-2870
647-2872
647-2876 Shawville
647-2877 Russell
647-2882 Live
647-2895
647-2895 Shawville
647-2911
647-2921
647-2921 Campbell
647-2924
647-2924 Quaile-Costello
647-2929
647-2937
647-2937 Z 647-3357 P.O.
647-2943 Roos
647-2948 Queen Street
647-2953
647-2953 De
647-2955
647-2955 T jkpEGG-CITING SPECIALS-i
647-2963
647-2971 Ole SUNDAY
647-2971 Strawberry Supper
647-2972 W.J. Hayes
647-2975 intermediate Karen Saunders
647-2975 Wilson
647-2979 Mon
647-2S2S Z X CHRIST CHUECH.
647-3 2 Baker
647-3000
647-3059 Murray
647-3063
647-31
647-3100
647-3106
647-3121 Rob Campbell
647-3137
647-3144 O J24 Wilson
647-3149
647-3166
647-3166 I Betty Cameron
647-3183 Dog
647-3191
647-3191 u Jr a
647-3206
647-3207
647-3207 SATURDAY
647-3207 Your
647-3210
647-3213
647-3213 I Jr BB
647-3215 S B FARLEY
647-3216 X Campbell
647-3221
647-3221 Grant
647-3222
647-3222 O MOT] BCHJDXC]
647-3227
647-3231 Mrs. Grant Fades
647-3254
647-3256
647-3272
647-3283
647-3283 Mi
647-3290 Kelly
647-3290 Kenneth E. Eckford
647-3304 Shawvllle
647-3313
647-3333
647-3334
647-3339 O ©
647-3340
647-3358.X A1 X A1
647-3379
647-3380
647-34
647-340#
647-3405
647-3408
647-3419 - Susan Knox
647-3421 W -photo Pat Schoular Requests
647-3423
647-3424
647-3426
647-3441
647-3456 Grant C. Werry Amprior
647-3459
647-3459 648-5821 Betty Get
647-3459 Ada Daley
647-3459 Caldwell Quebec
647-3459 Marion Kelly.
647-3459 Murray Graham -
647-3459 Rev. Neil
647-3459^4 V .
647-347#
647-3471 Alexander
647-3473
647-3477 MOOSE Hunt
647-3478
647-3487
647-348P Pneus
647-3493 Emery
647-35 Secretary-manager Gerard Binette
647-3513 Shew-
647-3526
647-3526 "L" Rabbit Ranch Wakefield Que Box
647-3526 Keith R.
647-3526 OTC
647-3538
647-3542
647-3545
647-3547
647-3567
647-3573 Saturdays
647-3586 G W. Korpet
647-36
647-3600
647-3607
647-3614
647-3620 Taylor
647-3635
647-3639 Murray
647-3640
647-3642
647-3657
647-3666
647-3669 Marion VViddicombe
647-3685
647-3707 Giuliani
647-3714 Mrs Norris Horner
647-3715
647-3715 Shawville
647-3722 Simmental
647-3723 Powell
647-3728
647-3732 B.C.S. Recreation Director EVA ANDAI STUDIO
647-3732 Shawville Town Hall
647-3735
647-3737
647-3738
647-3742
647-3749 III
647-3751
647-3787
647-3788
647-38
647-3805
647-3817
647-3823 Mrs Jean Morrison Shew-I Owner
647-3827
647-3831
647-3831 Ole BOX 430
647-3831 Powell
647-3836
647-3838.
647-3841
647-3841 V %
647-3841 I Jr v lt
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain Dion Notaire
647-3848 Schwartz
647-3855 Ada Daley
647-3855 Campbell
647-3855 Quyon Campbell
647-3858 Schwartz
647-3861
647-3861 Helen s Fur Salon
647-3861 W.J. Hayes
647-3866
647-3884
647-3884 McNelly
647-3887
647-3898
647-3904 Stewart
647-3927
647-3950
647-3950 February July 11:00
647-3950 February-July
647-3952
647-3960
647-3961
647-3963
647-3968
647-5 1 par Karen Kelly
647-5022
647-5022 K £ Drain Cleaning Repairs
647-5110
647-5113 Laird Graham Branch Manager
647-5113 Laird Graham Directeur
647-5121 Powell
647-5140
647-5140 Marion Best
647-5153
647-5167
647-5167 Heathen
647-5167 Heather.
647-5167 K*
647-5276
647-5276 L J <
647-53
647-5304
647-5306
647-5332
647-5332 Leslie
647-5344
647-5348
647-5362
647-5378
647-539$
647-5405 Bristol Quebec
647-5413
647-5418 Smith
647-5439
647-5440
647-5443
647-5446 Garland Canada Manpower Carol
647-5447
647-5452 V
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Name Adores Postai Code
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Parking Lots Demolition Financing
647-5474
647-5481
647-5485
647-5526
647-5526 Ada Daley
647-5526 Ada Daley 458-2536 Ladysmith Iris Smith __ 648-5821
647-5526 Ado Daley
647-5526 Campbell
647-5526 Ladysmith Wayne Dunlop
647-5542 Edith
647-5553 Mrs. Clifford Horner
647-5563
647-5564
647-5564 Albert J. Congdon WED NOV
647-5581
647-5583 Shirts
647-5585
647-56 Ole
647-5605
647-5605 (Joan) Western Quebec
647-5611
647-5614 Palmer
647-5622
647-5625
647-5630.XA23 Kearns
647-5632
647-5654 or-2604 Quebec
647-5662
647-5663
647-5666 W
647-5677
647-5682 Ada Daley
647-5682 Campbell
647-5683
647-5685
647-5701
647-5702
647-5702 • B D Thompson
647-5711
647-5718 W i*
647-5755
647-5755 Augmentation
647-5755 Phone
647-5767
647-5779
647-5779.2BM18
647-5805 Dust
647-5808
647-5808 W.J. Hayes
647-5848 Zion
647-5878
647-5932 T
647-5934 Powell
647-5939
647-5942
647-5943 Bruce
647-5943 Horns
647-5959
647-5963 Herman
647-5976
647-5979
647-5993
647-59R8
647-5S43
647-6001
647-6167 Heathen
647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
647-6307 Business Wesley United Quyon
647-6424
647-6511 Russell
647-6552
647-6624
647-6797 Atkinson
647-6801 Harris
647-6967
647-8641 Ruby Dele
647-bjy12 Tom s
647-Contact
647-German Sheppard
647-j
647-lour
647-S73S V #
647-sorting
647.2455 Ole SATURDAY
647.2590
647^251
647~3282-_2ÎÇ
647—3354
647—3601
648-2601 Graham
689-2555 647-3135 689-2555 648-2270 Lloyd Hodgins
69.95 Hlllis Graham
7.45 M. Graham
730S82bnl0 Murray Graham 310
8-noon 819-647-2814
8. É. Stuart
8. Graham
819- L 647-2204 Responsible
819-647-2114 Ma
819-647-2165 Y ARMED FORCES
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Découvrez-les
819-647-2204 W.J. Hayes
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Leslie
819-647-2206 Marcel Berard
819-647-2261
819-647-2346
819-647-2450
819-647-2546-331 Campbell
819-647-2670 Toll
819-647-2776 Please
819-647-2814
819-647-2854 Murray
819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-3052
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3179 Stewart
819-647-3313
819-647-3356
819-647-3540 Maloney
819-647-3730
819-647-3861 W.J. Hayes
819-647-3862 Municipality
819-647-5022
819-647-5252
819-647-5711 W.J. Hayes
819-647-5878
819-647-5932
819-647-5993
819-647-6142 Murray
819-647-6640 Blake
819-647-6900 4bj28 Shawville Lions Hall
819-647-6900 4xf10 Shawville
819-647-6900._4xf10
819-647.2814
819-770-9111 647-2204 Ross Dickson
83.3 Graham
8ilw‘ter Graham
A E. Graham
A* Graham
A* Murray Graham
A. F. Graham
A. Graham
A. Graham During
A. Graham Wyman
A. H Graham Mrs.
A. Stuart
A1 Corrigan 647-3283 Mu Utronki Appliances Furniture Ltd.
Accessories Murray Graham
Accidents Graham
Adam M Stuart Graham
Add Graham
Administrative Services L’hôpital
Agent 647-3357 Clifford Robinson
Agnes Graham
Agriculture-Miss H Graham
Agriculture—Mrs Rena Graham
AH. J. Graham
Air Jsssie Graham Nesbitt
Al 819-647-6342 Shawville
Alan Christie 647-2971
Alan Ludlow 647-3158
Alassa Graham
Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Albert Armstrong Mayor: Jack Graham Mayor: Gerald Dempsy 350
Alex Graham
Alex H Ktlgour Gaine Pension Per Faithful Services
Alex Stuart
Alex Stuart 5611
Alex Stuart Gay
Alexander fas Graham Alev
Alexander Graham
Alexander Graham Bell
Alexander Graham Eire
ALEXANDER GRAHAM HENDERSON
Alexander Graham.
Alexander Stuart
Alfred Dagg Stuart
Allan 647-5943 Cluff
Allan Bruce 647-2503
Allan James 647-2204 James Snyder FAX
Allan Merritt 647-2997
Allan Merritt 647-2997 ST.
Allan Services
Allen and Graham
Allen Bruce 647-
Allen Kuehl 647-3808 Trevor Stewart
Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Soirée
Allison Corrigan Graham
Allumettes East Mayor Denzil Spence Mayor Graham
Alpho Dog Food Stuart Box
Alyssa Graham
Amy Lyndon Graham
Amy Towle....... Maryse Gravelle 647-5134 Erin Tracy
Andrea Graham
Andrea OcmfhpidL Tv< FOUfTV Jan Von Taube and Graham Theren
Andrea ¦tHB Kathryn Fenton Graham Patricia M Ni
Andrew Tubman Diane Stephens.....647-5855 Trisha White
Andrews A Son Phone 647-2268 ArnpHor Shawville ZZ
Andy Graham
Andy Henderson 647-53
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre Tournament
Andy Henderson 647-53 SATURDAY
Andy Homer 647
Andy Horner 647-5212
Andy Horner 647-5212 Wanted
Angela Sally Graham Dowe Ed Rusenstrom Ronnie Dowe Chris Last Ryan Woermke Adam Sally Jett Russell
Anglican Graham Bridgman
Angus Graham
Anita (Graham
Anita Graham
Anita Graham An
Anita Graham Dr Percival
Ann Bussiere 647-31
Ann Durant 647-
Ann Durant 647-3950
Ann Durant 647-3950 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July Stark
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July X Oct.
Ann Graham
Ann Graham Family
Ann Taylor 647
Ann Taylor 647-2161
Ann Taylor 647-2161 CheveuxTech/HairTech
Ann Taylor 647-2161 Dave Moore
Ann Taylor 647-2749 Shawvllle Tel
Anna 819-647-6639
Anna Graham
Anna Lafteur Ann 647-8915
Anne 647-5 0
Anne Graham
Anne Graham Is
Anne Graham IvOgan
Anne Graham Logan
Anne Graham Logan 140
Annette Tierney arc Graham
Annie Graham
Anthony Stuart
Apple Graham Pudding
APPlFH Graham
Apply Freeman Grant 647-3421 Mrs.
Apply Garth Graham
Apply Graham
Apply Harold McCoy 647
Apply Hillis Graham
Apply Hills Graham
Apply Mrs. Neil Hodgins 647-3312
Apply Norris Horner 647-3714 Shawville
Apply Russell Judd 647-2139
Apply W 647-2,26.
Apply Wilmer Graham
Apr Jack Graham Bris
April Graham
Ar- Mrs. Graham Smith
Archibald Graham Stanley
Archives Graham
Armstrong 7. Graham
Armstrong 7. Graham Bread—Miss
Arnold Corrigan and Graham Conolly
Arnold Ireland 647-5834 Pontiac Printshop
Arnot Rutledge Danny Drummond Bobby Graham That
Arnprior | Graham
Art Boisvert X Shawville 647-3416
Art Graham
Arthi* Graham
Arthur Graham
Arthur Graham Max Run
Artist Badge Stuart Kehoe Charles Russell
Ask Corrigan 647-3283 Ask Other Grasses Orchard Grass
Association D I R C T O R Y 647-2172 AUCTION SALE
At Garth Graham
At Graham
Athol Dale 647-2780
Atlas Graham
Auction Services
Auctioneer Murray Graham
Auctioneer Murray Graham Home
Auctioneer Murray Graham LOGS
Auctioneering Services Free
Audrey Anita Graham
Audrey Graham Weds At Wyman
Audrey Hazel Graham
Audrey | Graham
Auto Glass O Complete Bookkeeping Services
Aylmer’s Stuart Graham
Ayrshire -Ed Graham
Ayrshire-Ed Graham
Ayrshiro-Ed Graham
B Graham Rogers
B ma Graham
B** References Graham
B. Graham
B.C. Margaret Graham
Baby Graham
Bakker Graham
Balharrie Jersey Graham
Bar* Referme* Graham
Barb Harris 647-3256
Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics
Barbara 647-3256
Barbara Charles Graham
Barbara Cruickahank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711 Call Fred
Barbara Florence Tessier Weds Howard Albert Orr OBITUARY William Graham Davis
Barbara Graham
Barbara Graham Carp
Barbara Graham Delta
Barbara Ross 647
Barbara Ross 647-5647
Barbara Stuart
Barbara Tanguay 647-5627
Barbara TELEPHONE 647-2204
Barber 647- 840 b
Barber 647-3403 Residence
Barber 647-3494 "
Barber 647-3635
Barber 647-3635 NO
Barber 647-3635 Visiting
Barber 647-3635.
Barber 647-3636.
Barber 647-5547
Barber 647-5547 .
Barber 647-5547 8l243xml7
Barber 647-5547.
BARBER 647-5718
BARBER 647-5718,647-5768
Barber 647-5718,647-5768 R. Hodgins 647-5233 M. Smith
Barber 647-5718.
Barber 647-5768
Barber 647-6307 Notice
Barber 647-6307 Business
Barber 819-647-5718.
Barber Dave Moore 647-6307 Business
Barber Dodge-Graham
Barber Phone 647
Barber Phone 647-3635 B T V -
Barber scoring Graham
Barber Shawville 647-3494 Specialists Hir HEATED
Barber, Graham Thompson
Barry Graham
Barry McCann B.M. Graham
Barry Mrs Hobbs 819-647-3718
Bay Ball Prankard Miracle Services
Bay Board Graham
Bay Mrs. Jllex Stuart
Bay Rev. Rosemarie Payne 648-2949 Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday Services
Bay Rev. William Craig Sunday Services
Bcvarf Graham 1
Bd Graham
Bd Mix Sauce Mir V-H Stuart
Be van Graham
Be van Wayne Graham
Beaudoin Stuart Graham Financial Sarvfcas Ltd.* Stuart Graham RIU
Bed Room Suites Thumaa V.uk Graham
Before Dr. Graham Hell
Ben 453- Phone 819-647-5653._2bm5
Ben Younge 819-647-2670 O a
Bennett Presley Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Ber* References Graham
Bernard Chagnon CCR Services
Bernard Stuart
Bernice Graham
Bert Jack Graham
Bert Stuart
Bertha Woldruff Graham Estate Clarendon Parish Mrs Edna Mitchem
Beta Barber 647-5547 Art MacIntyre
Bethel Pentecostal Church ShiwvIHe APTtR Rhone Steve 647-5361
Betty Cameron 647-2672
Betty Graham
Betty) Graham
Beulah Graham
Bevan Graham
Bevan Graham Garafield Hobbs
Bevan Graham Onslow
Beven Graham
Beverley Graham
Beverley Graham Glenn® Gn»
Beverly Graham
Bevin Graham
Bevln Graham
Bi Oarry Graham
Bi.ly Graham
Bike Graham
Bill 647-3904
Bill 647-3904 Campbell
Bill 819-647-5184
Bill Graham
Bill Raymond Graham
Bill Watson.647-3904
Bill) Graham IVvsidrnl
Billie Graham
BILLS—Motion Sly Graham
Billy Graham
Billy Graham "
Billy Graham 13
Billy Graham 7:30
Billy Graham Appeared
Billy Graham Association
Billy Graham Boise
Billy Graham Cru- ÉT&S IsSSf SisÊ
Billy Graham Crusade
Billy Graham Documentary Film
Billy Graham Evangel*
Billy Graham Evangelistic
Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
Billy Graham Film
Billy Graham Film Indus
Billy Graham Film Ministry
Billy Graham Film Production
Billy Graham He
Billy Graham i17otc
Billy Graham Ministries
Billy Graham Mission
Billy Graham Mr
Billy Graham Portuguese
BILLY GRAHAM Presents Rod Cameron Vera Ralston
Billy Graham Production
Billy Graham Special
Billy Graham.
Billy Graham’s
Billy Rev Billy Graham
Billy Ts 819-647-5140
Billy Ts 819-647-5140.___________2bjy30
Binder Murray Graham -
Birdie Graham
Bishop Stuart
Bishop Stuart Storey
Bivan Graham
Biyson Graham
Bjekett Stuart
Blackbern Shaun Graham
Bliss H Graham
Blue Stuart Graham
Bnan Graham
Bob 647-3737
Bob 647-2247
Bob 647-2484
Bob 647-3165
Bob 647-5378
Bob 647-5433
Bob 647-5643
Bob 819-647-5284
Bob 819-647-5513.___________________xd3
Bob Alexander 647
Bob and Diane Graham
Bob and Dianne Graham
Bob and Grace Stuart
Bob Binder 647
Bob Binder 647-3380 Anglican Sylvia Bakker
Bob Fenton.647-5378
Bob Graham
Bob Graham 819-447-31 SI Iront Hobbs
Bob Graham 81f.A47.3l
Bob Graham Dept
Bob H Phone 647-2601 Shawville
Bob Kingdon 647-3630.
Bob Klngdon 647
Bob Tracy 647-2671
Bobby Graham
Boh Graham
BOLOGNA Murray Graham
Bonnie 647-2447
Bonnie 647-5223 Old-fashioned
Bonnie 647-5362
Bonnie Richardson 647
Bonnie Richardson 647-5362
Bookkeeping Services
Boston Graham
Both Graham
Boudreau Graham
Braeside Graham
Branch Hazel Graham
Brandon Graham
Bread Graham Bread
Bread—(Graham
Brenda 647-3112
Brenda 647-3927
Brenda 647-5836.
Brenda and Susan Paul — Sherry Graham
Brent 819-647-2161.___xtc
Brent Linda Graham
Brian 0. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian Alien Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services
Brian Allan Sunday Services And
Brian Allan Sunday Services Funeral Phone
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy IHnity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity
Brian Allan Sunday Services Holy Trinity-Radford
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian and Stuart Crabb
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian D Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian Graham
Brian Graham and Karen Burkhart
Brian Graham.
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Brian Visiting Mrs Edna Har Jack Graham
Briar Graham
Bride Hol-Jack Graham
Bris- Graham
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol Jack Graham
Bristol Stuart Graham RLU
Bristol-native Stuart Graham Music
Bristol—Edward Graham
Bristol’s Greg Graham
Brittany Graham
Brodee Graham
BrookdaJe Graham
Bros. L Charcoal Drawing—Mil* Graham
Brown Graham
Brown Graham Alexander Scott
Brownlee Keeiey Graham
Bruce 647-269"*.
Bruce 647-3433
Bruce 647-3620
Bruce Ardem 647-5 4
Bruce Graham
Bruce Judd 647- Interventlon
Bruce Manwell 647-3707 Gavan
Bruce Te!-feet Andy Horner 647-5212
Brudenell Graham Auction Services
Bryce Stuart MacKasey
Bryson Graham
Bry«on» Graham ZT
BTUGae Graham
Bud Rowat 647-2851
Bulk Mrs. Graham
bull—1 Wm Graham
Bunny Stuurt Graham Financial Services
Burns Head Cheese Short Rib Roast Stuart House Heavy Duty Foil
Butter Stuart House Foil Wrap Spaghetti
By Hilda Graham Publicity Convenor
By Mrs* 1,111,8 Graham
By Vera Graham SPECIAL
C V » Michael Rusenstrom Representative Prlmerlca Financial Services
C A Phone 647-2417 K H Box.
C Giuliani 647-3328
C Graham
C Graham 3. Fall
C Graham 3. Pencil
C Graham 3. Tufted
C Graham.
C jr* Graham
C T 1-819-647-2803 Arrived
C. D. Graham
C. Graham
C. Stuart
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor 647-2723 Fort-William
C.R. Services
C.T. frownlee-Diane Graham
Ca* Murray Graham
Ca* Murray Graham 647
Ca* Murray Graham 647-3819 Jack Warder
CaH Murray Graham
CaH Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham
Cal Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618
Caldwell Bryson Graham Ltd R
Calf Graham
Cali Murray Graham 647-3618
Call 647-2732 Quebec Lance 7933XA6 FRI-
Call 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Call 647-5672 Gerard
Call 647-5672 Gerard Braeside Home Furnishings Rintuw Send
Call 647-5887 Hugh
Call Andrew 647-2502 Beechgrove
Call Carton Ryan 647
Call Greg 647- Crib
Call Greg 819-647-1937
Call Greg 819-647-1937 xtc.
Call Greg 819-647-1937.
Call Greg 819-647-1937._____
Call K G Smith 647
Call Leona 647-5449
Call Margaret 819-647-6639
Call Mark 647-99C
Call Murray Graham
Call Murray Graham 647
Call Murray Graham 647-3618
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Iévesque
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Mr. Francois Hudon
Call Murray Graham Big
Call Tom 647-2016 HP
Call Tom 647-2057.
Calumet Graham Thoms
CaM Murray Graham
CaM Murray Graham 647
Cameron - Graham
Campbell Graham
Campbell Pres Mrs. Garth Graham
Can Graham
Can Jack Graham Justify
CaN Murray Graham
CaN Murray Graham 647-3615 llidg* Rev. David Purdie
Canada Graham
Cancelled Helen Stuart
Captain Stuart
Captain Stuart B. Ralston
Car- Graham
Caret Graham
Carl 647-5171
Carl Dal* 647-3812 Shawville Quantity
Carl Dale 647
Carl Dale 647-3812
Carl Phone 647-3875 Tubman
Carl Shawville Lyse Lacourse M 647-5932 S.
Carl Tubman 647
Carl Tubman 647-
Carl Tubman 647-2531
Carl Tubman 647-2531 Gilbert Lachance
Carl Tubman 647-3521 ShawvSe
Carlisle D. Graham
Carol Economics - Isabel Graham
Carol Graham
Carol Mrs Garth Graham
Carol Tollman Bristol Pump Services Tracy
Caroline 647-6631.
Caroline Elizabeth Graham
Carolyn 647-3622 Sha
Carolyn Gayle Graham
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Help
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Kathy Murray
Carolyn Meisner: 647-3702 Campbell
Carried Graham
Carried Motion Graham
Carrière Charlene Graham Sylvia Hodgins James Homer Bernard Carrière Charlene Graham Sylvia Hodgins
Carry Graham
Cart Services Report-Receipts
Carys Joan Graham Born
Castor Stuart Marples
Catherine Graham
Catherine Graham 621
Catherine Horner-647-2353.
Catherine Kathleen Graham
Catherine Phone 647-2564 Elizabeth Bronson
Cause Uncertain Mayor Graham
Ca« Murray Graham 647
Cdenna Graham
Cec Knight Tim Potter Auction Services R.R.
Cecil Graham
Cecilia Graham
Cecilia Graham 1
Cecilia Graham) Clifford Matilda
Cell 647-2656 Russell Elliott Residence
CEMETERY SERVICES
Ce» Murray Graham
Chairman Graham
Chairman Graham Greig Forestery Merit
Char Graham
Charismatic Stuart Graham
Charlene Graham
Charlene Graham - Musk
Charlene Graham 6472376
Charlene Graham Char-
Charlene Graham Charlene Graham
Charlene Graham DUE
Charlene Graham Grist
Charlene Mulligan Graham
Charles 647-3576 Dagg
Charles 647-5511 Fulford
Charles Borromeo Rev Stuart Marpias
Charles Borromeo Stuart Marpies
Charles Borromeo Stuart Marples
Charles Dale 647- Laurie
Charles Dale 647-2716
Charles Dale 647-2716 Deepest
Charles Financial
Charles IC. Graham
Charles K. Graham
Charles Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Charles Pirie 647-5563 Slo-Pitch Ladles
Charles Routliffe Mrs Margaret Graham
Charles Stuart
Charles Stuart At
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Atkinson
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Watt Taylor
Charlotte Graham
Charlotte Helen Graham - Laura Marjorie Graham Big Brother Isaac
Charlotte Helen Graham Little
Charteris/N°r}J tiar_dware:.647-6755.-bjn25
Chat K. Graham
Chcslyn Graham
Cheese Graham
Cheryl Graham
Cheryl Stuart
Cheslyn Graham
Cheslyn Graham Alexander Wills
Cheslyn Graham November
Cheslyn Graham Stewart
Chichester’s Stuart Adam.
Children’s Services
Chris 458-3027 Mark 458-2224 Stuart Graham Jack Graham KLl
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris Graham
Chris Graham Boisseau
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Trainer Gary Graham
Chris Wrinn Graham
Chris Young Laird Graham
Christie 647-2971
Christie Graham
Christie s Graham Wafer Pie
Christie s Graham Wafers
Christie s Graham Wafers II
Christies Graham Wafers
Christie’s Graham Wafer
Christie’s Graham Wafers
Christina Services
Christmas Carol Graham
Christopher Graham
Church Services
Church Services Advertising
Church Services Elie
Cilcnna Graham
Cindy 647-5291 Colleen
Cindy SERVICES
Cittert L 647-3778 Stafford 10065BJ7
Cl Graham
Claire Elliott George Graham
Clara Hear-Murray Graham
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 Clara Steinke
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 V B 819-682-0629 f Clara Steinke
Clarence Services at—2.30
Clarendon Mrs. Graham
Claude Graham
Claude Graham© White
Claude M Y 647-8146.
Claude Ryan Jack Graham
Clayton 647-2549 Hodgins
Clayton 647-2549 Hodglns
Clayton Graham
Clayton Young 648-2563 647-2760 Campbell
Cliff Graham
Clifford 647-3294
Clifford 647-5601
Clifford 647-5601 Grandview Avenue
Clifford 74693b 647-2670
Clifford Graham
Clifford Stuart
Clothing Mr. E. Graham
Co-chair Stuart Stark
Coach Garry Graham
Coach Gord Graham
Coach Stuart Marples
Cobden’s Joran Graham
Cockerel—Jas A Graham 1
Coin’s Graham
Col- Graham
Cold Graham Broad Coffee
Colin 647-6684
Colin Webstar 647
Comm Graham
Command s Graham
Commerce Sara Graham
Commis-inner Graham
Commissioner Graham
Commissioners Dods Graham
Commissioners Graham
Commissioners Graham Stewart
Commissioners T V Graham
Commissions Graham
Communautaire Jack Graham de Bnstol
Communion 647-3977 Richardson Murray
Community Jack Graham
Community Profects GRAHAM
Community Stuart Graham
Comr Graham
Comr J G Graham
Comr J O Graham
Comr T P Graham
Comr T V Graham
Comrs Graham
Com’r Graham J.
Congratulations Graham
Conlan John Graham
Conn Graham
Conn- Graham
Connie Graham
Connie Sharpe 647-3402
Conor Graham
Constable Graham
Constable Linden Graham
Constant Graham
Conta Madeleine 1-819-647-5487 Coulonge Golf
Contact Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Contact Douglas Graham
Contact Janet 647-2801
Contact Murray Graham
Contact Nelson Argus 647- Painting
Contact Shawn Graham
Copy Books—Jas Graham 1
Cor- Stuart Mohr
Cord Graham
Corner Graham
Corners Wilmer Graham
Corners Wlimer Graham 10:00
Corners Wllmer Graham
Corners Wllmer Graham 1:30
Corners Wllmer Graham OTTER
Cornr Graham
Coronation Hall Haunted House Shawn Graham
Coroner Graham
Corperate Graham
Corrigan 2. Eye—Graham Thompson
Corrigan 647-
Corrigan 647-3283 350,000 B.T.U.
Corrigan 647-3283 Hodglns Shopping Piezo ShawvtNa Main Street
Corrigan) Graham
Cory Graham
Cotnr Graham
Cou-longc’s Graham Boisvert
Coun Graham
Council Clifford 647-5425 647-2879
Council Garatb Graham
Council Graham
Councillor Graham
Councillors Graham
Cover—Miss Graham
Cr Graham
Cr Jack Graham
Craig Graham
Craig Tim Graham
Cray-647-2487.
Crochet—Mrs H Lothian Geo Graham 2
Cross-Isabel Graham Ladies
Cuir Graham
Cumr Graham
Curley Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Royal Canadian Legion
Cuthberson A Graham
Cuttoo— M Graham 1
Cvun Graham
Cy Graham
C„mr Graham
D. Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
D. Graham
D. P. Graham
D. Stuart
Dagg Mr. Graham Conolly
DaimlerChrysler Financial
Daisy Stuart
Dale 647-2780
Dale 647-3112
Dale 647-3836
Dale Graham
Dale Thomson Milton Messrs Jamieson Graham
Daley ........Gord Graham
Dalton Graham
Dan Graham
Dane Graham
Daniel 0. Graham
Daniel Dubé Graham Boisvert
Daniel Tremblay 819-647-5121.819-648-5101
Danna Ste-Gordon Graham
Danny 647-2868 Elliott
Danny Graham
Darlené Graham
Dave 647-3721 Wendy 647-2011
Dave Alexander 647-2478 Dave Rowat
Dave Basil Belland Graham
Dave Graham
Dave Graham McTiernan
Dave Graham T jm¦ SMITH
Dave Moore 647
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 "
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 Furniture
Dave Moore Graham
Dave Moore Photography Haddad - Graham Derek
Dave: 647-5167
David 647-3721
David 647-6373 Thirty
David Brosseau Proprietor Mrt Leonard Graham ROOMS
David C 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P.
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P. Hodgins
David Corrigan 647-3528
David G Graham
David G. Graham
David G. Graham Dies
David Graham
David Graham Horner
David Graham I
David Graham Phillips
David GRAHAM To
David Graham Vancouver
David Hodgins ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES.
David Loose Services
David Mackenzie 647-2244 Ellard Perry
David Parent 647-
David Rochon - Jack Graham -
David T. Graham
David Thom- Douglas Graham
David Tim Graham
Daw Graham
Day Rev. William Craig Sunday Services
De Jack Graham
Dean Barry Russctt Stuart Mac Far
Dear Mayor Graham
Debbie Graham
Debbie Lance Thrun fat Graham Wafer
Debbie Thrun 647-3927 Debbie Holmes Thrun
Debor-I Graham
Deborah Emmer- 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills D
Decorat- Gayle Graham
DECORATION SERVICES Wesley Cemetery
Defenseman Joran Graham
Della Graham
Delmer Barber 647-5547 20647BJ22 BACKHOE
Denis 647-6440
Denis 647-6440.
Dennis Lucas D. D. Denturologist Church Services Richard
Dennis Spencer________ SERVICES Horseshoeing
Department E. Graham
Design Services
Devon Morrow-Doug Graham
Diana Graham
Diane Elder 647-5801
Diane Elder 647-5801 Showville
Diane Graham
Diane Graham .Clifton Henderson
Diane Graham 1
Diane Graham 2
Diane Graham Gr
Diane Graham I
Diane Graham Lynn
Diane Graham with Harper
Diane Graham.
Diane Peck Graham
Diane SHAWVILLE 647-2691 QUE.
Dianne Graham
Dianne Graham Gifts
Dianne Judd 647-2691
Dianne Judd 647-2695
Dianne Judd 647-2696
Dianne Stuart Graham
Dick Bowie 647
Dinah Graham
Director Graham
Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Division—Dinah Graham
Dodge Caravan J, Graham
Domenic Graham
Domenic Graham-Jack Graham
Dominik Graham
Don Graham
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty 648-2716 Grant Ferrigan
Don Marion SERVICES
Don McCredie 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 GAVAN
Don McCredle 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Plus
Don Stevens Graham
Donald Burton Dorothy Burton Mary DeGuire Ernest Eady Earl Fraser Joan Glenn Eleanor Graham _ .Jean
Donald Graham
Donald James Cameron Shawville Rev. Stuart Marples Sunday
Donald La*allee 647-2142 Murphy
Donald Lloyd Stuart Photo
Donald Lloyd Stuart.
Donald R 647-2218
Donald R Dads 647-2218 Off
Donald R. 647-3659 Dads
Donald Stuart
Donald Thompson & Graham Russell
Donald Thompson and Graham Russell
Dong Graham
Donna Garth Graham
Donna Le Graham
Donna Lee Graham
Donna Stuart
Donna-Lee Graham
Donnie • Graham Poirier
Doris (Graham
Doris (Graham Young
Dorothy Cowley Adult Education Services
Dorothy Graham
Dorothy Margaret Stuart
Dorothy Stuart
Doug ....647-6666
Doug 647-3283
Doug A Janet Graham William A Annie Graham
Doug Corrigan 647
Doug Corrigan 647-
Doug Corrigan 647- QC.
Doug Corrigan 647-2438
Doug Corrigan 647-2438.
Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Elegant AM/FM Stereo/Phono
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Everyone
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 L’hôpital
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Pwrre-F Côté C R #
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 XTC
Doug Fulford Jean and Stuart
Doug Graham
Doug Graham A Raoul Rueeefl SLEIGH RIDES
Doug Graham A Raoul Ruseetl SLEIGH RIDES
Doug Graham and Graham Murray
Doug Graham Howie
Doug Graham Mlcrofumace
Doug Graham Phone
Doug » Corrigan 647-3283
DougaL L Graham.
Douglas Graham
Douglas Graham 647-3639
Douglas Graham Ivan ure Marie Saumure
Douglas Graham Wintering Over
Douglas James Graham Jack Graham
Douglas Stuart
Dr. Alexander Graham
Dr. Alexander Graham Doll
Dr. Alexander Graham Roll
Dr. Bruce Graham
Dr. Graham
Dr. Graham Hudson
Dr. Graham King
Dr. M L. 647-
Dr. M L. 647-2225 Hanna
Dr. Shawn Graham
Dr. Stuart
Dr. Stuart Smith
Dr. Stuart W. Frost
Dr. Wallace Graham
Drawing—Jas A Graham
Dream Whip Graham
Dubeau Graham
Ducks Old Graham Thompson
Duff Stuart
Duitoulin Shawville 647-2832 Campbell
Duncan Graham
During Stuart
Dwight H:llis Graham
E E Graham 2
E G Graham
E Graham
E Graham.
E Jack Graham
E W I 647-2630
E W I 647-2630 647-3707
E W I 647-2630 647-3707 O Donnell
E W I 647-2630 Licence Bureau Lance
E- Graham
E. Graham
E. Graham W.
E. GRAHAM.
E. P. Graham
E. Snowden 647-2624 Annual Dues Mary Pearl
Earl Alexander 647-2108
Earl Anniversary Services
Earl Bretzloff 647-3642 DIED
Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Earl Devin# 647-2973
Earl Doug Graham
Earl Le- Mayor Graham
Eason Russell 647-5646 Gates
Easter Douglas Graham
Easy Graham Bread
Ed .Graham
Ed 647-5363
Ed 819-647-2724 DAVID
Ed Graham
Ed Services
Ed. Graham
Eddie McCann Mayor: Jack Graham Mayor: Paul Ryan
Eddie Stuart
Edgar Connelly 647-3342
Edgar Elliott 647-
Edgar Elliott 647- 547-GULF._qotf
Edgar Elliott 647-3420
Edgar Hodgms WORSHIP SERVICES
Edgar Russell 647-3425
Edgar Schwartz 647
Edgar Schwartz 647-
Edgar Stuart
Edgar Stuart • Professional Cards
Edith Jane Beer Classes Lager: Graham Hawley
Edith Kelly Jack Graham
Edmund Heath Graham
Edmund Hodgins 647-
Edmund Hodgins 647-37
Edmund Hodgins 647-37 Shaw
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edna Graham
Educational Services
Edward 647*5571 Richardson Murray
Edward 647-5571 Richardson Murray
Edward Graham
Edward Graham 1
Edward Graham 1898-1901
Edward Graham 2
Edward Graham 3. Heifer
Edward Graham Bristol
Edward Graham Elmside
Edward Graham Resident
Edward Graham Rqr
Edward Graham XESDAY
Edward Graham.
Edward Graham’s
Edward Kelly 647-5571
Edward Rev Fr Paler G Proutx 647-5562
Edward Rev Fr Prier G Proutx 647-6662
Edward Rev Peier G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-5562 Mass
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-6562 Masa Saturday
Edward RevP G Proulx 647-5562
Edwd Graham 2
Edwin Graham
Edwin Graham C. Edwin Graham
Edwsrd Graham
Egan Harris Graham
Eight Garth Graham
Eileen Labelle 689-2314 §647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Ekyson Graham
El- Graham
Eldon Graham Boisvert
Eleanor Graham
Eleanor Horner Weds Robert Graham At United Church
Eleanor J. Graham
Elgin Graham
Elgin Graham Dance
Elgin Graham Weds
Elgm Graham
Elizabeth 647-3459
Elizabeth Barber ..647-5644 Prbert Lang Lisa Smith
Elizabeth Graham
Elizabeth Gray Graham
Elizabeth J Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647- 3879 9.00
Elizabeth Rev Ft Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Elizabeth Stuart Meredith
Elizabeth Stuart Phelps
Ella Stuart
Ellen Graham
Ellen Jane Graham
Ellen Maude Graham
Elliott Shawville United Reports Financial Progress
Elmer J. Graham
Elvis Presley Shawville Dial 647-2500 Joan Freeman
Emerson and Graham
Emma chair Mrs Garth Graham Miette
Emmett Graham
Engraving J.W. Graham Marcotte
Equipment Exchange K 647-5022 W "
Equitation Class—Laird Graham Dorothy McColl
Equity Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Hahn
Eric 647-
Eric 647-2654
Eric 647-5015 Dixon
Eric 647-5583
Eric C Graham
Eric C. Graham
Eric Graham
Eric Graham 1P.M.—Mrs
Eric Graham Ernest Eades
Eric Graham’s
Eric Smith Mr. Stuart Russell
Eric; Graham
Erie Graham
Erin Barber 647-5644
Erin Stitt Graham
Erma Hod Graham
Ernest Bretz- Graham Greig
Ernest D. Graham Tripple DD
Ernest Graham-Little
Ernest Graham-nouncement
Ernest Gregory 647-3357 or
Ernest Gregory 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory 647-3367
Ernest Gregory at 647-3357.
Ernie De 647
Ernie Olsen 647-2293 LTD.
Erwin Graham
Ethel Davi Graham Davis
Ethel Graham ......116.30
Ethel Split Second Judy Canon Gloria Graham Keith Andes Alexis
Eva Andai Stuart
Eva Graham
Eva Graham.
Evan Graham
Evangelist Billy Graham
Evans Graham
Evans Graham -
Evelyn 647-3745 WÊÊÊÊtÊKÊÊ
Evelyn Charlene Graham
Evelyn Duff Rena Graham
Evelyn Graham
Evelyn Graham J E Brownlee
Excellence Stuart Fulford
EYwin Graham
F Graham
F say Graham Bread
F. Graham
F. Murray Graham
Fair Results Graham
Farewell Services Wesley
Farm Services
Farmer Graham
Fas* Graham
Fax 613-774-5537 J ...819-647-2239
Fax 647-2068 Campbell
Feb- Graham
FEBRUARY 9th Graham - Fenton
Fewer Services
Fiddler Graham Townsend
Field Contact Connie 647-3300 Bryson
Fife Members Graham
Fife wheat—Thos Graham
FINANCIAL
Financial Agent Ibex Mining And Development Company
Financial Agent Shaw
Financial Secretary
Financial Secretary- Morley Wilson
Financial Statements
Financial Statements - Free Review
Financial Statements Free Review
Financial Statements X
Financial Statement»
Financing Graham
Finn Stuart Graham
Finn Stuart Graham Bus
Finnigan Mrs. M. Graham Mrs. R. Graham Mrs.
Firm Stuart Graham
Firth Graham
Flannel—Mias Mary Graham 1
Florence Nightingale Graham
Flowers Shawville 647-3878 J „
Floyd R J Druce Services
Floyd R J. Druce Services
Folk Singers Graham Cameron
Food Services Marie Gauthier
Foresters Fails Arm* Phone Steve 647-5163
Fort* Graham
Frances Graham
Frances Graham.
Francine Graham
Francis 647-3632 Wilson
Frank Andai 647-5666 Héritage
Frank Graham
Frank Katheryn Graham
Franklin Graham
Fraser Lyndon Graham Austin Dagg
Frcd Graham
Fred A Graham
Fred A. Graham
Fred A. Graham Prizes
Fred Graham
Fred Graham "
Fred Graham 317UBJN31
Fred Graham 865
Fred Graham Mrs. C. Little Donald Ostrom Jessie Horner Mrs. Clifford Fulford
Fred Graham Resigns
Fred Graham’s
Fred Hodoins* Edward Graham
Fred Ryan Graham Greig
Fred Ryan I Graham Greig
Fred Thomas 647-3589
Fred Thomas 647-3589 Vfc&l
Fred Thomas 647-3589.
Fred W lson 647-3366 Full-time
Fred W. Smyth Margaret Ethel Graham I
Fred Wilson 647
Fred Wilson 647-3366
Fred Wilson 647-3366 MacGregor Concrete Products
Fred Wison 647
Fred WVsor 647
Freda Graham Bundy
Frederick Alexander Graham
Frederick Alexander Graham PPHS
Frederick Graham Mur-
Frederick J. Graham
Freeman Grant 647-3421
Freemen Grant 647-3421
Friend 1929 Graham
Friends Welcome Graham
From Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Fruit Graham Bread Coffee
Fruit Stuart
G A. Graham
G airy Graham
G G Graham
G Graham
G Graham 2
G Graham.
G M A Stuart Graham 682-3 1 J.W.
G Richardson Services:
G STUART GRAHAM
G. Graham
G. M. Graham
G. P. Graham
G. Stuart
G.H. Graham
Gabriel -The Graham Street Families
Gail Graham
Gail Graham’s
Gail Presley Kathryn and Graham
Gall Graham
Gallium Graham
Gam Hillis Graham
GARAGE EQUIPMENT Graham
Garber 647-3635.
Gariy Graham
Garrv Graham
Garry 647-3972 Smith
Garry Graham
Garry Graham 647-5248 Campbell
Garry Graham Bristol
Garry Graham Quyon
Garry Graham Savard RR
Garry Graham Shawville
Garry) Graham
Garth G Graham
Garth Graham
Garth Graham Jr.
Garth Graham Jr. Best Collection Winter Apples
Garth Graham Jr. Muskmelons
Garth Graham Mangels
Garv Graham
Gary 647-3788 Bruce
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 "We’re
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Dusk
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Shawville
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 READY-MIXED
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Mack Mackenzie Hours
Gary Graham
Gary Graham 647-5248
Gary Graham 647-5248 Canada
Gary Graham 647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
Gary Graham 647-5248 Mansfield
Gary Graham Murray
Gary Graham’s
Gary Harris 647-3898
Gary Mayor Jack Graham
Gary Thompson 647
Gary Trivett Graham Dowe
Gatineau Graham
Gaudreau Jack Graham
Gayle Graham
Geo Graham
Geordie Graham
George 1 Graham
George 647-3063 AC.M
George 647-5943
George and Heather Graham
George and Heather Graham)
George and James Graham
George Carroll Mr Stuart Msrplea
George Coles 647
George Coles 647-3063 Vivian Bohart
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 J CW
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 Giuliani
George E. Graham
George Elgin oarson Graham
George F. Graham
George Gilles Graham
George Graham
George Graham 080,1
George Graham 1
George Graham Formerly
George Hillis Graham
George I John Hudson Peggy Webber Graham
George IV Graham
George Malcolm Graham
George P. Graham
George Perry Graham
George Pirie Lyndon Graham
George Stuart
George Tubman GRAHAM
George V. Graham
Geovge Graham
Gerald 647-2903
Gerald E. Graham
Gerald Grace 647-3745
Gerald Graham
Gerald Graham Crossbred
Gerald Manwell Mayor: Jack Graham R.R.
Gerald Manwell Mayor: Jack Graham Toll Free
Gerald Stuart
Geri Murray Hector Kluke ClufT Septic Services Saturday
Gerry Barber 647-2760 or
Gerry Graham
Gerry Graham.
Gerry Pharand 647
Gerry Phone 647-2531
Gertrude Graham
Geur«e Graham
Giane Graham
Gil Keith Graham
Gilbert Graham
Gilbert Services
Gilbert Stuart
Gino A Doug Corrigan 647-
Girls—Miss Msry Graham 1
Girl—Linda Graham
Girth Graham
Gisele Graham
Gladiators Stuart Graham
Gladys Graham
Gladys Graham Grade
Glass Murray Graham Auctioneering Le Veteran Gaz Bar Barber s Farm Equip
Gle »ia Graham
Gleand Graham
Gleason and Graham
Gleiina Graham OBITUARIES John Moore Pontiac IV.
Glen Graham
Glenda Graham
Glenn Graham
Glenn Stuart
Glenna Graham
Glenna Graham Elliott’s
Glenna Graham Stewart
Glenna Greg Graham.
Glenns Graham
Glmna Graham
Gloria 647-3427 III Paul McGee
Gloria 819-647-3427
Gloria Graham
Gloria Graham Technicolor Jane Russell
Gloria Graham « WED.
Gloria Green 819-647- Fri.
Gloria Richardson 647-2500 Hardy Plants Shawville
Gloria Stuart.
Goal L Graham
Goaltender Domenic Graham
Gocd Graham
Gord Graham
Gord Graham 3
Gord Graham September
Gord Graham Wright
Gordie Graham
Gordie Graham - Chapeau
Gordie Graham Kevin Keon
Gordie Graham Robert Towell
Gordon Angus 647- CCtatc
Gordon Armstrong 647-
Gordon Bulmer 647-5687 Shawville Louise Grenier Carole Pilon
Gordon C. Graham
Gordon Doug Graham
Gordon E. Graham
Gordon G. Graham
Gordon G. Graham Bishop
Gordon Graham
Gordon Graham At
Gordon Graham Gangs
Gordon Graham McCredie
Gordon Graham Mrs James Pritchard
Gordon Graham Norway Bay Park
Gordon Graham Pontiac History Richard Wills Pontiac
Gordon Graham With
Gordon H A Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
Gordon Page 819-647-2206 Fax
Gordon Phone 647-3285 Herman Schwartz Scheel
Gordon Stuart Stuart Healey
Gordy Graham
Grace Graham
Grace Mrs, Fred Graham
Grade 9—Betty Graham
Grade VII—Eva Graham
Graham
Graham CATTLE
Graham I
Graham L
Graham Mr.
Graham People
Graham Where
Graham "
Graham "ISig
Graham "It
Graham %ith Mrs Louise Charboneau
Graham & Elliott
Graham & Foster
Graham -
Graham - Alexander
Graham - Coenen Nicholas
Graham - Danny Graham
Graham - David
Graham - Fraser
Graham - Highland Lassie
Graham - Mulligan
Graham - Our
Graham - Paul Greg and Ronda Graham
Graham 11:60
Graham 13-5 By Paul
Graham 3.
Graham 3. B''ood
Graham 3. Crocket
Graham 3. Milch Cow
Graham 31.60
Graham 6c Elliott
Graham 6t Elliott
Graham A
Graham A Big Grape Vine Mr. Chas
Graham A Co''#
Graham A Co''»
Graham A Co. Mon
Graham A Co. Spring- Trade
Graham A CoV
Graham A Co’*.
Graham A Co’h
Graham A Co’s
Graham A Go
Graham A Go’s
GRAHAM A Jack GRAHAM
Graham A LdfoTivro
Graham A Smith
Graham A Sows
Graham ADVOCATES
Graham Albert Einstein
Graham Allan Carey By Mrs. Ebert Murphy
Graham Alyssa
Graham and
Graham and Gerard Second
Graham and Marie
Graham and Wesley Tubman
Graham and William Graham
Graham Andrew Henderson
Graham Anniversary
Graham Anyone Interested
Graham Approximately
Graham Armstrong
GRAHAM AUCTION SERVICE.
Graham Auction Services
Graham Auditors
Graham Ave
Graham Avenue
Graham B
Graham B Master Jack Argue
Graham BA
Graham Bay
Graham Beattie
Graham Bed La
Graham Beds
Graham Bell
Graham Bell’s
Graham Bell’s Latest
Graham Best Junior Hereford
Graham Biscuit
Graham Biscuits
Graham Biscuits Stewed
Graham Blakely
Graham Bnstol Community Centre Money
Graham Bois
Graham Boisvert
Graham Boisvert Firewood Dealer
Graham Boisvert LIFETIME
Graham Boisvert Minor Hockey President
Graham Boivert
Graham Born
Graham Bousquet
Graham Bousquet Gold Mines
Graham Bower
Graham Bread
Graham Bread Chocolate Layer Cake Thompson
Graham Bread Toast Strawberry
Graham Bread—Nelson
Graham Brian
Graham Bric
Graham Bridge
Graham Bridgman
Graham Bristol
Graham Bristol Community Centre
Graham Bristol Mayor Jack Graham IV
Graham Bristol View Farm
Graham Bros
Graham Bros,
Graham Bros, Claremont
Graham Bros.
Graham Bros. Trucks
Graham Brt-a.l
Graham Bussell
Graham But
Graham C
Graham C Place C Ball C Plate G A Pti Pirn
Graham C Place N Langlois
Graham Cahill
Graham Cameron
Graham Campbell
Graham Campbell’s Bay Ciment
Graham Canton
Graham Cary Grant Joan Fontaine
Graham Cavanagh Saturday
Graham Cavanaugh
Graham Cavanaught
Graham Ces Compagnons
Graham Chabot
Graham Chambers
Graham Charette
Graham Chizzel Plow
Graham Church
Graham Clark
Graham Clinton
Graham Collins
Graham Community Centre
Graham Community Hospital
Graham Con
Graham Con-Mr
Graham Conelly
Graham Congratulaiions
Graham Connelly
Graham Connol-lv.
Graham Connollv
Graham Connolly
Graham Connolly Dorothy Dagg Vaughan Harris Marjorie Hodgins Bill Horner Chester Laughren Norma MdK
Graham Cono
Graham Conoliy Victor Krutz
Graham ConolJy
Graham Conolly
Graham Conoly
Graham CONVENORS
Graham Cook
Graham Cotnam
Graham Could
Graham Council
Graham Cracker
Graham Cracker Cake
Graham Crackers
Graham Craig
Graham Creig
Graham Croat Combine 1V2
Graham Crumbs
Graham Crusade
Graham Crust
Graham Cuthbertson
Graham d
Graham Da- Crossing
Graham Dainty
Graham Davis
Graham Davis Bristol-Onslow Townline
Graham Davis Tim Savoie
Graham de- Mayor Graham
Graham Dean
Graham Dear
Graham Deearie
Graham Deschênes Québec Liée
Graham Diane
Graham District
Graham DixK Don
Graham Dods
Graham Dowc
Graham Dowe Josephine A Nell A. Drummond
Graham Dowell
Graham Draper
Graham E Maryland
Graham Eleanor
Graham Electric Unit Heaters
Graham Eleven
Graham Elliott
Graham Elmside
Graham Ensemble
Graham Esq.
Graham Esso
Graham Est
Graham Estate Int
Graham Ever
Graham Family
Graham Farm
Graham Farm/*
Graham Farms
Graham Fence P-Sts
Graham Financial Report
GRAHAM FLOUR
Graham For
Graham Ford Towers
Graham Fraser
Graham Fraser’s
Graham Fred Kech
Graham Frost
Graham Funeral
Graham G
Graham Gail Bertrand
Graham Gar- Terry Stewart
Graham Gar-eau
Graham Gareau
Graham Gem
Graham Gem*.—Beat
Graham Gems
Graham Gems.--One
Graham Germ Meal Corn Meal Oat Meal Bulled Oats Boiled Wheat
Graham Germ Meal Corn Meal Oat Meal Rolled Oats Rolled
Graham Germ Meal Corn Meal Oat Meal Rolled Oats Rolled Wheat
Graham Germ Meal Corn Meal Oat Meal Rolled Oats Rolled Wheat Cement
Graham Germ Meal Corn Meal Oat Meal Rolled Outs Rolled
Graham Germ Meal Corn Meal Oat Meal Rolled Outs Rolled Wheat
Graham Globe
Graham Grade
Graham Graham
Graham Grant
Graham Gregg
Graham Greig
Graham Greig Pontiac
Graham Griddle
Graham Grieg
Graham H iHIHIHM "
Graham H. Waite Renfrew
Graham Hardman
Graham Hawley
Graham Hawley Mayor Otter Lake Pierre Vaillancourt Acting
Graham Hawley Seau Victor Bisson Raymonde Dagenais Seai£
Graham Hawley’s
Graham Hayes
Graham He
Graham Heifer
Graham Hender- Mrs Gary John
Graham Hender-mens
Graham Henderson
Graham Henderson Me-
Graham Henderson Me- Golf Course
Graham Henderson Times
Graham Henderson Trophy
Graham Hennessy
Graham Henry
Graham Hen—A
Graham Here’s
Graham Hill
Graham Hod
Graham Hodgins
Graham Home Econ- Mrs
Graham Homestead
Graham Honored BA Mid-Summer Dress Goods Notary Public
Graham Honoured
Graham Horner
Graham Hudraun Morphy
Graham Hugh Young
Graham Hutton
Graham Hynes
Graham I
Graham I hone
Graham I Motion Cr Congdon
Graham If
Graham In
Graham Is
Graham Isador Michael
Graham Island
GRAHAM J SHAWVILLE.
Graham Jack Graham
Graham Jack Graham Anniversary
Graham Jack Graham 6:00
Graham Jack Graham Hi
Graham Jack Graham Kit KK 4
Graham Jack Graham KLU Oome
Graham Jack Graham RM
Graham Jas
Graham Jf Jean S ark
Graham Jimmie
Graham John
Graham John Lunam Elaine Richardson Karen Smith
Graham John McRae
Graham Johnston
Graham Joran
Graham Joseph Randal
Graham Joseph Randal Beattie
Graham Judge —1
Graham Junior
Graham Justify
Graham J}
Graham K" Dr. Montague
Graham Kami/
Graham Kat*b?
Graham Kathy Young
Graham Kathy Young Friday
Graham Kathy Young Litchfield Council DON’T
Graham Kathy Young Minutes
Graham Kenny Ross Brian Davis Neil Mc(
Graham Kerr
Graham Kneen
Graham Knox
Graham Labelle
Graham Lake
Graham Lamothe
Graham Lamothe’s
Graham Lana
Graham Land
Graham Land Expedition
Graham Land Is
Graham Lester
Graham Libelle
Graham Linddf Ho-gins
Graham Lloyd Holiness Movement Church
Graham Lodge
Graham Low-
Graham Lucas
Graham Lucy Fitzsimmons
Graham M
Graham Mac
Graham Maclean
Graham MacMillan
Graham MacNab
Graham Marion Poole Mona Young C Standing Patricia Burke Robert Keon James Marks Jean McCara Wilfre
Graham Mark
Graham MARRIED
Graham Martin
Graham Mathematics Prizes
Graham Mathieu
Graham Mayberry
Graham Maye Walsh Graham
Graham Mayor
Graham McCredie
Graham McCredie CBL
Graham McDonald
Graham McLeod
Graham McLeod Cob
Graham McLeod Cob-
Graham McMillan
Graham McNnmee
Graham Memorial
Graham Men’s
Graham Merle
Graham Metson
Graham Milloy
Graham Mis-
Graham Miss Eleanor Ganupbeil
Graham Misses Doreen
Graham Mit-
Graham Morton
Graham Motion Cr Piric
Graham Moved
Graham MP
Graham Mp>
Graham Mr Atcheeon
Graham Mr.
Graham Mr. Basil Orr
Graham Mr. W. J. Hayes
Graham Mrs Miles Milford
Graham Mrs S Fitzsimmons
Graham Mrs. Alvin Kelley Entertains
Graham Mrs. James A. Graham
Graham Mrs. Wm Burke Mr. Frankie Dowe
Graham Municipality
Graham Murphy
Graham Murray
Graham Mush
Graham Mv-l-bed
Graham N
Graham Nature
GRAHAM NL
Graham Norman Cavanagh
Graham Norway
Graham Ô
Graham Olm-stead
Graham Olmstead
Graham On
Graham Onslow Discus
Graham Packers
Graham Pancakes
Graham Parsons
Graham Parsons Mrs Graham Parsons
Graham Particulars
Graham Paul McGee
Graham Pavilion
Graham Pembroke Hospital
Graham Philly Fan Complains
Graham Phone
Graham Pi Is
Graham Picard
Graham Pie
Graham Pils
Graham Plie
Graham Plow
Graham Point
Graham Pontiac Health Centre
Graham Pontiac’s Jubilee Fair
Graham President- Miss Hilda Grahan
Graham Preston
Graham Public
Graham Publications
Graham Publicity Convenor
Graham Publicity Convenor Regular
Graham PUBLISH K DATA
Graham Pudding
Graham Pudding—One
Graham Puffs
Graham QPP
Graham Quilt
Graham Quyon
Graham Quyon Lions
Graham R.R.
Graham Randal
Graham Raymond Larivière
Graham Resolved
Graham Reunion
Graham Rev. Ludger Emard
Graham Reynolds
Graham Riley
Graham RN
Graham Robertson
Graham RoDnwHE Rapids
Graham Rogers
Graham Rolls
Graham RUey
Graham Rus
Graham Russell
Graham Russell 4
Graham S Henderson
Graham S Sam
Graham Saunders Wedding
Graham Sc Elliott
Graham School
Graham Scott
Graham Secretary
Graham Secy
Graham Service
Graham Shawn Graham
Graham Shawville
Graham Sher
Graham Ship Express
Graham SILAS YOUNC
Graham SILAS YOUNG
Graham Singers
Graham Single Heavy Draft L Wallace
Graham Single Heavy Harness
Graham Six
Graham Smiley
Graham Smith
Graham Smith’s
Graham Sounds
Graham Sounds FAMOUS- GnunNs
Graham South
Graham Special
Graham Special Train Miss Sylvia Casey
Graham Spectacle Option Musique Graham Auction Services
Graham Spence
Graham SPLISH/SPLASH
Graham Squares Weston Salted Tops Soda
Graham St
Graham St Sons
Graham Stanley
Graham Stanstead
Graham Star
Graham Stewart
Graham Stewart St/Old Mines Rd
Graham Strutt
Graham Stuart
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM A LU
Graham Stuart Graham Financial Sen
Graham Stuart Graham Financial Sendees Ltd Tel
Graham Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd Tel
Graham Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM KJ
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM R L
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM R LU
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM R LU GEO.
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM R LU Pontiac Plumbing
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM RLU
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM.
Graham T. Thompson
Graham T. V. Graham
Graham T. Young
Graham Ta
Graham Tario
Graham Tba
Graham Tea
Graham Terre- Corriga# Sharon
Graham Thai
Graham That
Graham That Dan Dohertys
Graham That Lmuierson Dean
Graham The
Graham Their
Graham There
Graham Theren
Graham Therens
Graham They
Graham Thf*mpson
Graham Thom
Graham Thomas - Smart Helen
Graham Thomas Milne
Graham Thomas Thompson
Graham Thomp
Graham Thomp-
Graham Thomp- Cockerel—Miss Geraldine Armstrong
Graham Thompson
Graham Thompson 1
Graham Thompson 2
Graham Thompson I
Graham Thompson It
Graham Thompson Quyon
Graham Thomption
Graham Thoms
Graham Thomson
Graham Those
Graham Thotnp-
Graham Thrasher
Graham Three
Graham Tl
Graham Tow-
Graham Towers
Graham Town
GRAHAM TOWNSEND
Graham Trophy
Graham Trophy- Best Beef Heifer Calf Sheila Stewart
Graham Turner
Graham Ven
Graham Vonolly
Graham W Foley J D Cole
Graham Wafers
Graham Wafers Ham Halves
Graham Wainnght
Graham Waite
Graham Walsh
Graham Wanted
Graham We
Graham Weeks
Graham Were Entertainment
Graham West
Graham What
Graham Whereas
Graham Willard
Graham Wilmcr
Graham Wilson
Graham With
Graham Wool*ey
Graham Woolsey
Graham Wyinan
Graham Wyman
Graham W«‘
Graham Xnex MWwIon Band
Graham Young
Graham Young John Evangelist Church Groundhog Day
Graham Your
Graham Zfobbs 2
Graham _
Graham | Campbell
Graham • Edgar Dods
Graham) Young
Graham- June Marie Bourgeau
Graham- Mrs Viola Howard
Graham-Langford
GRAHAM.
Graham—R V
Graham’s Esso
Grant Graham
Grant Lucy Graham
Grant Rogers 647
Grant Williams Bandy Stuart
Greg and Ronda Jo Graham
Greg Graham
Greg Graham -Coronation Hall Cider Mill
Greg Graham 647-5722 Seat
Greg Graham Bristol
Greg Graham Jason Manwell Robert Smith
Greg Graham Rock Marion
Greg Graham Seat
Greg Graham Shawviiie
Greg Graham.
Greg Graham’s
Greg W. Graham
Gregg Graham
Gregory 819-647-3882.
Groceries W 819-647-53 Norway
Grocery Shawville 647-2933 Atkinson
Group Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Facing Tomorrow Together Licensed
Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Group Stuart Graham Agent Trainee
Group Stuart Graham J
Gwd Graham
Gwen Evans 647-6382 Miscellaneous Jamco
Gwethalye Graham
H 819-647-2204 Call__________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
H 819-647-3841
H Graham
H I Graham
H- Graham
H. Graham
H. Graham’s
H. M. Graham
H. Sturgeon Graham V. Harris Subs
Hahn Graham
Hall Greg Graham.
Hall Hazel Graham
HALLOWE EN PARTY Graham
Hamton 647-3642 Campbell
Hannah Graham
Hannah Graham Blakely
Hannah Graham Cuthbertson
Hannah Graham Leave
Hardy Plants Shawville 647-2680 W.J. Hayes
Harmonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Harold G. 647-2703
Harold G. 647-2703 647-3282 647-5653 647-2247
Harold G. 647-2703 Brownlee
Harold Graham
Harold Graham Young
Harold Hodgins 3. Graham
Harold Kehoe Director English Educational Services
Harold Kehoe Director English Educational Services Dépanneur Mr. Roger de Montigny Principal Tele
Harold McCoy 647
Harold McCoy 647-
Harold Sowerby Sunday Services
Harold Stuart
Harold Stuart Marples
Harold • 647-3264 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 647-
Harry 647-2156 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 McCallum
Harry 647-2156 Richardson Murray
Harry 647-3628.
Harry 647-5603
Harry 647-5603 McDowell
Harry Gregory 647-3357
Harry McCleary 647-3365 Shewville
Harry McDowell Graham
Harry Sturgeon Graham Thompson
Hayes L Canada Mrs Roland Graham 1
Hazel Graham
Hazel Graham Wetaskiwin
Hazel Stuart
He Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.4 Stuart Graham
Health Mrs G Graham.
Hear Billy Graham
Heather 647-193"
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia:
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia: 647-5993 Sr Showmanship Berf
Heather 647-2204 Immediate
Heather 647-2204 Phone
Heather 647-2204 Quebec HAY
Heather 647-2204._xte
Heather 647-3137 Ten
Heather Dickson 647- PI#
Heather Dickson 647-2204
Heather Duggins Graham
Heather Graham
Heather Graham.
Heather Hodglns ..647-3529 Rhonda Hodglns ..647-3529 Shari Lynn Bean
Heather Smiley 647-336# HARRIS
Heckett present-1 Graham
Hector Soucie Jr; Grand Graham
Heifer Calf Sr. Stuart Meredith
Heifers Mrs. Graham
Helen 647-2140
Helen 647-5177
Helen 819-647-5177
Helen Cameron Graham
Helen Campeau_ DEATH Graham
Helen Graham
Helen McNeill Graham
Helen Stuart
Henri Georgi Ian Graham
Henri Graham Tliomp*
Henry 647-3425
Henry 647-3425.
Henry 647-6780
Henry firry Graham
Henry Smiley 647-2105
Her- W GRAHAM SPENCE
Herbert Frank Yach Services Sale
Herman Schwarti 647-3285
Herman Schwarts 647-3285
Herman Schwartz 647-
Hermonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
HI-Chris Graham
Hidy*found*ïn‘the “ïë Graham
HiHis Graham
Hiilis Graham
Hil-lis Graham
Hilda Graham
Hilda Graham 622
Hilda Graham Apt
Hilda Graham Apt 304
Hilda Graham Aug.
Hilda Graham Aylmer
Hilda Graham Campbell
Hilda Graham Home
Hilda Graham Litchfield Council
Hilda Graham Mrs Pearl Hopkins
Hilda Graham Pres
Hilda M Graham Publicity Convener Mrs Robinson
Hilda M Graham Publicity Convenor Clded
Hilda M Graham Riblicity Convenor Florence Faria
Hilda M Graham The
Hilda M. Graham
Hilda M. Graham Publicity
Hilda M. Graham Publicity Convenor
Hildo Graham
Hildra Graham
Hilis Graham
Hilli* Graham
Hillia Graham
Hilliard Graham
Hillih Graham
Hillis Graham
Hillis Graham 2
Hillis Graham 208.20
Hillis Graham 3. Silver Spangled Hamberg
Hillis Graham I
Hillis Graham Ie
Hillis Graham Many
Hillis Graham Que
Hillis Graham William Marks
Hillis Graham Willy Chamberlain
Hillis Graham Wyman
Hillis Graham- Mrs Esther Bretzlaff
Hillis Graham’s
Hillls Graham
Hillls Graham Miss Rachel Henderson
Hills Graham
Hints Graham
His Graham.
HiUls Graham
HiUls Graham Pontiac
Hllli* Graham
Hlllis Graham
Hlllls Graham
Hlllls Graham St Sons
Hltlan May Graham
HlUie Graham
Hob Stuart
Hobbs Mrs. L. Graham
Holand Graham
Holland Rena Graham
Home Mide B ankets-M Graham
Homemade Graham
Hosp- Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.
How- Glenna Graham
Howard D. Graham
Howard Graham
Howard Stuart
Howard Walsh 3. Graham 2. Burnt
HPlis Graham
HQlls Graham
Hr Stuart
Htills Graham
Hubert Pastor Stuart Marplcs
Hud Graham
Hugh E. Graham
Hugh Graham
Hugh Horner 647-3640
Hugh Horner 647-3640 70052xjy20otc Mrs. Ken Stewart
Hugh Stuart
HUlis Graham
HUlle Graham
Hulls Graham
HUMANITY Stuart Graham Jack Graham
Hunter PhoM 647-2291 Shaw
Huth Graham
Hydro- Graham
I P Graham 2.
I tahn Graham
I-aird Graham
I. Graham
I. Myrtle Graham
I.lgin Graham
I>ob Graham
Ian Graham
II—Lyndon Graham
Ills Graham
Incumbent Jack Graham
Intermediate Graham
Interview Messrs. Graham
Ira Wilson M,« Hilda Graham
Iris Graham
Irvin Graham Young
Irwin Graham
Irwin Graham I
Irwin Graham.
Irwm Graham
Is Mr. Graham
Isaac Graham
Isaac Thomas Graham Graham - Isaac Thomas Graham
Isabc| Graham
Isabel Graham
Isabel Graham Agriculture
Isabel Graham Canadian Tire
Isabel Graham Co. Publicity Convenor Ladysmith Update
Isabel Graham Fleischmann’s Yeast Bread Machine Baking
Isabel Graham Health
Isabel Graham High Singl Isabel Graham KENGIL
Isabel Graham Katherine Nyveld
Isabel Graham Ouimet
Isabel Graham Publicity Convener Mrs S.W. MacKechnie
Isabel Graham X Family
Isabel • Graham
Isabella (Graham
Isabelle Graham
Isabelle Richardson Graham
IsabeQe Graham
Isobel Graham
Isobel Graham Eileen Miller
Isobel Graham GREG
Isobel Graham Lynn Knox
Isohel Graham
Isshsl Graham
It Coun Graham
It Graham
It Stuart
Items Graham
Itillx Graham
IUlla Graham
Ivan Graham
Iver- Harris 647-3526 Mrs.
J Stuart Graham Anna Kl
J & J Gas Bar Shawville 647-2430 flunnlteU** Campbell
J & K Mobile Services
J 647-2169 647-2218
J 647-3340 y7 Turpin
J 647-3459
J 819-647-2204 CaH____________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
J < Hodgins2,M Graham
J A Graham
J A Graham 1
J A Graham 2
J A Graham 2. Afternoon
J A Graham 3
J A Graham 3.
J A Graham 3. Wyandotte
J A Graham Pontiac
J A. Graham
J ack Graham Committee Chairman Basil Murphy Co-chairman
J G Graham
J G Graham .............. Garth Graham ............ Leonard Stanley
J G Graham the
J G Graham.
J G. Graham
J Graham
J Graham.
J H Graham
J J Graham
J O Graham
J P Graham
J Stuart Graham Jack Graham
J W (Jack) Graham Mayor Municipality
J W 647-3000
J | J A Graham
J. 0. Graham
J. A. Graham
J. A. Graham L.
J. Edna Graham
J. En- Mrs. Hillis Graham
J. G Graham
J. G. Graham
J. G. Graham -
J. G. Graham Delegate
J. G. Graham That
J. Graham
J. Graham and Chris
J. H. Graham
J. J Graham
J. J. Graham
J. J. Graham No.
J. J. Graham’s
J. Masson Graham Spence
J. O. Graham
J. P. Graham
J. Stuart
J. W. Graham
J. • Graham
J.G. Graham
J.W. Graham
Jaa A Graham
Jaa Graham
Jack Graham
Jack (Graham
Jack 9 Graham
Jack Barr 647-
Jack F Graham
Jack Graham
Jack Graham 4
Jack Graham FREE DELIVERY
Jack GRAHAM Pat
JACK GRAHAM S
Jack Graham - Mutual Ins
Jack Graham 238.
Jack Graham 458
Jack Graham 647-3885
Jack Graham 8
Jack Graham 9
Jack Graham Agriculture Coordinator
Jack Graham and Nancy Tubman
Jack Graham Billy Ta Pizza Dr. Dang Dentistry Special
Jack Graham Birstol Municipal Hall
Jack Graham Bnstol Community
Jack Graham Bnstol Community Centre
Jack Graham Bristol
Jack Graham Bristol Communitv Centre
Jack Graham Bristol Community
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Bristol
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Ronald DAGG RE-ELECT Christopher YOUNG
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Saturday
Jack Graham Bristol Community Centre Spaghetti Supper
Jack Graham Bristol Kristina Misener
Jack Graham Bristol Mayor
Jack Graham Bristol Municipal Hall
Jack Graham Bristol Ridge Rev. Gary Hobbs Sunday
Jack Graham Budget Speech
Jack Graham Centre
Jack Graham Centre Communataire
Jack Graham Clarendon
Jack Graham Community
Jack Graham Community Center
Jack Graham Community Centre
Jack Graham Community Centre Our
Jack Graham Community Centre Refreshments
Jack Graham Community Hall
Jack Graham Dear Ratepayer
Jack Graham Dumouchel
Jack Graham Enjoys Big Toronto Convention MI
Jack Graham Financial Review
Jack Graham Fire Department
Jack Graham Hall
Jack Graham J&J Grocery Pontiac Auto Parts McCann
Jack Graham Jameson Mick
Jack Graham JOHN
Jack GRAHAM K V «
Jack Graham Katharine Fletcher
Jack Graham Ladouceur
Jack Graham Lawrence Reid
Jack Graham Litchfield
Jack Graham Locally
Jack Graham Mayor Léo Piché
Jack Graham Memorial
Jack Graham Memorial Hall
Jack Graham Memorial Hall Cheslyn Trudeau
Jack Graham Motion Cr Orr
Jack Graham Municipal Hail
Jack Graham Municipalité
Jack Graham Murdock Glass
Jack Graham Numbers
Jack Graham O Mayor Holiday Shopping Hours Thurs
Jack Graham Players
Jack Graham Quyon
Jack Graham R.R.
Jack Graham Recreation Hall
Jack Graham RLl
Jack Graham San
Jack Graham Scott Wilson
Jack Graham SQ Const
Jack Graham Stella Scott
Jack Graham This
Jack Graham Town Hall
Jack Graham Week"
Jack Graham wide
Jack Graham You
Jack Graham)
Jack Graham*
Jack Graham* Jim Congdon Donnie NLCrrdie* Paul Hi
Jack Graham’s
Jack Graham’s Esso Tel
Jack Graham’s Mutual Life
Jack Harris 647
Jack I Graham
Jack Lang 647-5441
Jack Mayor Graham
Jack McClaren Farm Services
Jack McLaren Farm Services Ltd
Jack McLaren Farm Services Ltd.
Jack McLaren Form Services Ltd.
Jack Murray Graham
Jack S^P* Graham
Jack W Graham Award
Jack W Graham.
Jack) GRAHAM
Jack) Graham BOWES
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Joan Bertrand
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Stuart Graham
Jack) Graham Bus
Jack) GRAHAM Edgar Phoebe McCord
Jack) Graham II
Jack) Graham INVE5TCO P.O.
Jack) Graham Love
Jack) Graham Main St.
Jack) Graham Mayor
Jack) Graham Mayor 1993
Jack) Graham Mayor Municipality
Jack) Graham Mayor: Marcel Lavigne
Jack) Graham Mutual
Jack) Graham Mutual Group Powell
Jack) Graham Mutual Life
Jack) Graham Mutual Life Insurance Trudeau
Jack) Graham Office
Jack) Graham P 0
Jack) Graham P 0. Box
Jack) Graham P O. Box
Jack) Graham P.0.
Jack) Graham P.O.
Jack) Graham President
Jack) Graham Sister Marilyn_
Jack) Graham Stuart Graham
Jack- Graham
Jackie Graham
Jackie Graham Bristol
Jacques Giroux X 647-2682 Dr. W. Bruce Johnston
Jaime Christie 819-647-3508 John Petty 819-647-2402 Luminaries Kerry Reasbeck 819-647-6549 Survivor
Jake Graham
Jakie Graham
Jam Graham
Jam Graham 2. Planted
James (F) Graham
James A Graham
James A Graham Mr
James A. Graham
James Albxakdlr Graham
James Barber 647-
James Barber 647-3494 xtc
James Barber 647-3494.
James Barber Phone 647*3494
James Baskin W. May Vern Moulton Graham McMillan R
James E. Graham
James f Graham
James G Graham
James G. Graham
James Graham
James Graham 2
James Graham I
James Graham If
James Graham New TAFFETA
James Graham V
James Graham-
James Graham.
James H Stuart
James H. Graham
James Hod-gins 647-3019
James Hodgins 647
James Hodgins 647- Queen
James Hodgins 647-3019
James Howard 647*5216
James Howard 647- 2bjn15
James Howard 647- Fresh
James Howard 647-5216
James Howard 647-5216.
James Howard 819-647-5216.
James J. Graham
James L. Graham
James Lyndon Graham
James Lyndon Graham James Lyndon Graham
James M Graham
James Mom- Stuart
James O. Graham
James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 11:00
James Rev M Ether 647-3879
James Stevenson 647-2475 Saturday Serves Si George
James Stuart
James Stuart Duff
James Stuart Sen
James Stuart |
James Telford 647-3472
James Tracy Mrs. Hillis Graham
James Ü. Graham
James William Graham
Jamie (Christopher Graham
Jamie 647-5683
Jamie 647-5683: Carey
Jamieaun Graham
Jane 647-5373 Rose
Jane Anne Graham
Jane Graham
Jane Graham If Mr. Beemer
Jane MacDougall 819-647-5373 Rose Bushes
Janet Graham
Janet and Graham
Janet and Graham Dalton Books
Janet Graham
Janet Heney Come Worship With Us United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Janev Graham
Janey Graham
Janies G. Graham
Janies Graham
Jared Graham
Jas A Graham
Jas A Graham 1
Jas A Graham 2.
Jas A Graham 2. Nightgown
Jas A Graham 3. Fat
Jas A. Graham
Jas G Graham
Jas G. Graham
Jas Graham
Jason 819-647-5086
Jason Graham
Jason Stuart Graham
JBannah Graham
Jean Wallace L:< 647-3855 X
Jean & Stuart
Jean 647
Jean 647-2625
Jean 647-2625 1.35
Jean 647-3307
Jean 647-3459
Jean 647-3459 Wallace
Jean and Stuart
Jean Bronson Wool Garth Graham
Jean Conrod 647-3218
Jean Cuth-Graham
Jean Financial Ontario
Jean Graham
Jean Horner 647
Jean Horner 647-2666 SEPT.
Jean Marc Stuart Mohr
Jean Murray-647-2995.
Jean nie Landry Doug Corrigan 647
Jean Ogilvie 647-5407 Mrs. Arthur Labelle
Jean Sanders Weds James William Graham Pastor Rev.
Jean Smith 647-2625
Jean Vanter Graham Beattie
Jean Wallace *647-3855 COORDINATOR
Jean Wallace ... 647-3855 Campbell
Jean Wallace 647-3855
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Birthday
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Me Murray
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Quail
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Richardson
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Visiting
Jean Wallace I 647
Jean Wallace V / W 647-3855 Stuart Graham Jack Graham
Jean Wallace W 647-3855 Be
Jean- Keith Graham
Jeannie Graham
Jeb Stuart
Jee-Eun Murray Stuart Aitken
Jeff 647-3442.
Jeff 819-647-2603 moreandmore(9 personamternct.com
Jeff Schultz 647
Jeff Schurtz 647 Hay
Jeffers Graham
Jeffrey Crating Graham
Jeffrey Stuart
JefTer* Graham
Jenna and Graham
Jenney Graham
Jennie Graham
Jennifer 647-3638.
Jennifer Graham
Jennifer Hodgins 647-3614
Jennifer Hodgins Mrs Roland Graham
Jeremy Graham
Jerrv Barber 647-2760 Tickets
Jerry 647-
Jerry Barber - 647-3770 Darlene Dods -
Jerry Barber 647 -
Jerry Barber 647-2760
Jerry Barber 647-2760 .
Jerry Barber 647-2760 or
Jerry Barber 647-3770
Jerry Barber 647-3770 Jim Carmichael
Jerry Barber 647-3770.
Jerry Barber 819-647-
Jerry Barber SALES 1-800-594-2025 Furnace
Jerry Barber • 647-3770 Darlene Dods
Jessica Graham
Jessie Armstrong Weds Peter Graham
Jessie Graham
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally 647-5174
Jim 819-647-6113._____________xn18
Jim Badbam Douglas Graham
Jim Graham
Jim Graham And June Bourgeau Attend
Jim Graham I
Jim Graham,Campbell
Jim Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Bonnie McLaughlin 7:00
Jim Stuart
Jimmie Graham
Jimmy Graham
Jnd David Graham
Jns R Graham
Jo Anne Dibeau Graham
Jo Tors Graham
Joachims Graham
Joan and Graham Chambers
Joan Barber and Linda Graham
Joan Conrad 647-3218
Joan Conrod 647-3218
Joan Desabrais Graham
Joan Francis 819-647-6257
Joan Glenn Eleanor Graham Adaline Judd Grace McCagg Janey McDowell Ronald Richardson Kenneth Yach P
Joan Graham
Joan Zimmerling 647-5605
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne 647-5349
Joanne Dubeau Graham
Joanne Dubeau-Graham
Joanne Graham
JoAnne OAesu-Graham
Joanne Stuart
Joanne Stuart Seat Five Helen Ro Chichester Fort Coulonge Litchfield Litchfield
Joanne Woodward Stuart Whitmore
Jock Graham
Joe 647-6186
Joe 819-647-2391
Joe Graham Ste-Agathe-des-Monts
Joe Keon Garth Graham
Joe Konrad 647- Campbell
Joe Konrad 647- Quebec
Joel 647-2197 4bf17
Joel Langford Graham
Joey Graham
Joey Mayors Graham
Johanne Graham
John 647-2035
John 647-2544 Chabot
John 647-2654
John 647-2654 12140B2M5
John 647-2654 LEPINE—
John 647-2773 Petty
John 647-2801 Atkinson
John 647-3817 Greenshields
John 647-3983.
John 647-5225 L Starts Father
John 647-5666 Letter
John A Graham
John A. Graham
John Alkin- 647
John Armstrong 647-2801 Wood
John Armstrong 647-3677
John B. GRAHAM
John Bclsher 647-
John Beattie 647-2948 Shawville
John Belsher 647-r-30 ShawviHe
John Burke Graham
John Doug Graham
John Elementary Graham
John Ethier 647-5225
John Foley Her Stuart Marptes
John Foley Rev Stuart Margies
John Foley Rev Stuart Marptoc
John Foster 647-2555
John Fotay Rev Stuart Marptos 647
John Graham
John Graham Haggwrt
John Graham Henderson
John Graham JQ Since
John Graham Mender-
John Graham Mike Struble
John Grant 647-3421 Daryl MacPherson
John Henry 819-647-3943 Sat.
John Hilda Graham
John Horn-Financial
John J 647-5605 ?
John Leframboise 647-2678 Phone
John M Graham
John Mrs Garth Graham
John Musgrove 647*
John Musgrove 647-5680
John Musgrove 647-5680 Marc Drapeau
John Musgrove 647-5680 Nom/Name
John Musgrove 647-5680/ Carson Hodgins
John Neville Adrienne Corri Shawville Phone 647-2260 Campbell
John Petty 647
John Petty 647-2402
John Proudfoot 3. Cockerel — Graham Thompson 1
John Russell 647-3426.
John Stuart
John Stuart Blackie,the
John Stuart Clare
John STUART GRAHAM J.W.
John Stuart Mill
John Stuart Nations
John Stuart Ulaikia
John Stuart.
John W Graham
John W. Graham
John W. Graham Président Corporation
John Wallace 647-3718
John Winston Graham
John*ton Graham
Johnel"—Martha Graham
Johnson Graham
Johnston Graham
Joney Graham
Joram Graham
Joran Graham
Joran Graham ANDREA CRANFIELD
Joran Graham Homerun
Joseph Dumas 647-
Joseph Graham
Joseph Hamel Hillis Graham
Joseph Interim Pastor James Wall 647
Joseph Rodgers and Margaret Graham
Joseph Sammon X 7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481 647-5022
Joseph SERVICES Please
Josh 647-5672
Josh 647-5672.1bm24
Josh 647-5672.1bm31
Joshua John Graham
Joshua John Graham Beardsley
Joyce Graham
Jr Champion Female Lynden Graham
Jr —George Graham
Jr.—George Graham
Jsck Graham
Jsmcs Graham
Jtai Graham November
Judd Memorial Graham Violet Poole Bursary
Julie 647- Julie
Julie 647- school.ca
Julie 647-5566
Julie 647-6810.
Julie 819-647-2546.
Julie 819-647-2546.___________xjy30
Julie 819-647-2589
Julie 819-647-2589 2xau11 REALE5TATEF0R5ALE Campbell
Julie and Graham Hawley
Julie Graham
Julie McGuire 647-5760 ATKINSON
Julie Tubman 647-2912
July 3rd Graham
Jun.—George Graham
June 21,2006 V 819-647-2206 Fax
June Graham Thoms
Justina Graham
J«ik Graham
K 647-5303 J 647-5449 Run
K Graham
K. Graham
K. Graham W.
K. Stuart
Kane Graham
Karen 647-59^8
Karen and Graham
Karen Graham
Kate Stuart
Katharine Fletcher 647-2204 Ross Dickson Brent Horner Richard Wills Denise Belec Claire Lunam FAX
Katharine Graham
Katherine 647-2204
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Armstrong
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Shaw
Katherine Hynes Jack Graham
Kathleen Graham
Kathleen Graham Beth Taber...... Norma Dods
Kathleen PHONE 647-2204 Jean-Guv Lallemand
Kathryn ana Graham
Kathryn and Graham
Kathryn and Graham Attending
Kathryn and Graham Ben Hahn
Kathryn and Graham Brianna Harris
Kathryn and Graham Carson
Kathryn and Graham Hahn
Kathryn and Graham Lil Stewart
Kathryn and Graham Marguerite St
Kathryn and Graham Thoms
Kathryn Dawne Graham
Kathryn Fenton-Graham
Kathryn Graham
Kathryn Graham Thoms
Kathryn Graham.
Kathryn Kuhlman Healing Services
Kathryn Kuhlmen Healing Services
Kathryn Kuhlmsn Heeling Services
Kathy 647-5280
Kathy Fenton Graham
Kathy Fenton-Graham
Kathy Graham
Katie Graham
Katie Laird Graham
Kavanagh Mayor Graham Hawley
Kay (Graham
Kay Graham
Kcelcy Graham
KdUl Graham
Kdward Graham
Kdward Graham Messrs.
Keclcy Graham
Keelcy Graham
Keeley Graham
Keindel Jr 647-3547
Keith & Cheslyn Graham
Keith 647-3737
Keith Graham
Keith Graham Anna Porter
Keith Graham Box 952
Keith Graham MingoMcEwen Fund
Keith Graham’s
Kelly Graham K È Saturday
Kelly Schu- Graham
Ken 647-
Ken 647-1929 Don 647-5211 Memberships
Ken 647-2133
Ken 647-2183
Ken 647-2583 Carmichael
Ken 647-2583 Dagg
Ken 647-3927 Cathy Pasch
Ken 647-5384
Ken 819-647-5384
Ken Doug Corrigan 647
Ken Financial
Ken M 4051BF12 6119X2F12 647-3686
Ken M 647
Ken M 647-5928
Ken M 647-5962
Ken T 819-647-5384
Ken T 819-647-5384 2xo27 Johnson
Ken Tubman Fred Hodgins Keith F Hodgins John D. Brown Roland E. Graham W O. Corrigan Shuilst
Kenneth 647-2804 Foad
Kenneth 647-29 Kilgour
Kenneth 647-29 Kilguur
Kenneth 647-5983 647-3317
Kenneth Garth Graham Correspondence
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham> Mr
Kenneth Stuart
Kenny Graham
Kerry Graham
Kesndel M 647-3633
Kevin 647-2312 Foran
Kfrs Garth Graham
Kg Graham
Kidd Graham
Kil Jack GRAHAM Jack GRAHAM
Kilgour ANNOUNCING Graham
Killa Graham
Kills Graham
Kim Graham
Kim Thalheimer Graham
Kirk Graham
Knox Austin Mother’s Day Services
Kvs Gary 8W-647-3788 Bruce 8W-M7-3433
Kyle Graham
K_ % Jr <647-5808
L J * 647
L D. Graham
L G. Graham
L Graham
L H Ballard 647-
L I L Messages 647-5306
L K 647-5522
L L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L Lamadeleine 647-9912
L. D Graham
L. E. Graham
L. Graham
L. L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L;nda Graham
La Stuart Graham
Lacourse H 647-5932 lysie__wheezy
Ladies Graham
Ladies Janey Graham
Ladysmith V Debbie Lance Stuart Graham RLU
LaiH Graham
Laird Graham
Laird Graham Était
Laird Graham Honours
Laird Graham Miss Kathy Kennedy
Lake Stuart Graham Jack Graham Quyon Kl
Lamarche s Graham
Lance 647-2211
Lappln Chri^ics Graham WafefS À I
Larry Graham
Larry Profeasor Graham
Larry Services
Late David S. Kelley Sunday Services
Laura Marjorie Graham Big
Laurance Graham
Laurel Stuart Fulford
Laurence Graham
Lavallee Charlene Graham Mayfred Dods Jack Burke Iva Armstrong Nancy Alexander Louis Lavallee Rene
Law Graham
Lawrence Graham
Lawrence Graham Of
Lawrence Kluke 647-5495 Brent Orr
Lawrence Lang 647-3385 Mrs.
Lea Pingouins Graham
Lead Doug Graham
Lee Laframboise 647-2545
Lee Stanley 647-3961
Lee Stanley 647-3961 0F16 O F 1
Lee Stanley 819-647-3961.__3xa22
Legislature Mr. Graham
Lengthy Illness Graham
Lennls and Graham Woolsey
Leo O Brien ^47-3927 Stuart Graham
Leonard 647-2665 Kennedy
Leonard 647-2665 Kilgour
Les Muigrove 647
Les Musgrov# 647-3601
Les Musgrov# 647-3801
Les Musgrove 647-3601
Les Musgrove 647-3801
Les Musgrpve 647-3801
Les Mutgrove 647-3801
Les Services
Les Services de Repit
Les Services Ménagers Roy Limitée de Montréal
Leslie Dean Anniversary Services
Leslie Graham
Leslie M 647-2185 Hodgins
Leslie Ranch Inn 647-3424 Allison Corrigan
Leslie Russett Douglas Graham
Leslie Stuart
Lewis Twenty Fifth Anniversary Mrs. J. G. Graham
Li:,da Graham
Liberals Dave Moore 647-5167 Ik Ann Taylor 647
Lieutenant Graham
Lieutenant-Colonel C. Graham
Light Plant Graham
Lil Graham
Liliane Graham Graham
Lillian McQu&t 4‘ Kathleen Graham
Lily Graham
Lin Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Lind- Glenna Graham Marries Donald Campbell
Linda 647-5043
Linda Graham
Linda Lamping Stuart Taylor
Linda Stuart
Linden Graham
Linden Graham Strutt
Lindon Graham
Line’ Graham
Lion Garry Graham
Lion Stuart McKenzie
Lionel Tel- Graham
Lionette Charlene Graham
Lionette Charlene Graham Cornwall
Lisa 819-647-2392 Mon.
Lloyd 647-5622 Brownlee
Lloyd Cone Telephone 647-2736 Shawville
Lloyd Graham
Lloyd Graham Conolly
Lloyd Graham Murray
Lloyd Henderson 647-5588
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841._oto
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Hodgms 647
Lloyd Hoqgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Stuart
Ln^ Mrs. H. Graham
Lois Stuart
Lome Domenic Graham
Lome Graham
Lord Crichton-Stuart
Lorraine Graham
Lorraine Graham Cave
Lou 647- Présidente
Lou 647- Shawville
Lou 819-647-2391
Louise Ardern 647-5 4 or Jo
Louise Stuart
Louise Stuart - Muff
Louise Stuart Gregory Brunton 3. Shannon Coady
Love Joan 647-5983
Love Stuart
Ltuy Graham
Lu Graham
Luc 647- Karen Kelly x022 Présidente
Lucas Graham
Lucille Hodgins Graham Townsend
Lucy Graham
Lucy Graham 7
Lucy Pearl Graham
Luella Graham
Luneburg L S. Pastor Church Services
Luskvllle Doug Graham
Lutheran Summer Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappes 647-
Lylu Graham
Lynda Graham
Lynda Wegner Fresh Image Computing Services
Lynden Graham
Lyndon Graham
Lyndon Graham 2
Lyndon Graham 3. Shropshire
Lyndon Graham Aime Guertiin W
Lyndon Graham Fami-
Lyndon Graham Family Brent Corrigan
Lyndon Graham Shur Gain Calf Grower
Lynn Caldwell Hermonie Sharpe V ’ 647-3459 Everlyn Palmer Sharpe
Lynn Cameron 819-647-2970
Lynn Graham
Lynn Lang - 647-3372 Joan Rusenstrom -
Lynn Wilson 647-3013
Lynn Wilson 647-3013 Peryl Smith
Lynne Stuart
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 Davis Garage
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 X020
Lyons Lucas 647-3475.
Lyons Lucas 819-647-3475
Lysa-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
Lyse-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
M D Graham
M D. Graham
M E Corrigan 3. Rag car—May Graham 1
M Graham
M Graham 13.62
M Graham 2
M Graham 2. JUVENILE DEPARTMENT.
M Graham 3. Ornamental Needle Work
M Graham 9.13 Davis Garage
M Graham.
M T. Graham
M,“ M»»7 Graham
M-Clarke,George Graham
M-s Erwin Graham
M. D Graham
M. Graham
M. S Graham
M.ss Gracie Graham
M: Graham Davis Bryson Holes
M?yor Graham
Ma Graham
Ma Stuart Graham
Mable Graham
Macartney Graham Spence
MacFarlane - Ray Dale - Keith Graham
Mackenzie Garrow Graham Carswell Garrow
Macolm Graham
Madairc Stuart Graham
Madeleine 1-819-647-S487 Coulonge Golf Comm
Madeleine 819-647-
Madeleine 819-647-5487
Madonna 647-5722
Magistrate Graham
Maire Jack Graham Bourgeois
Maire Graham February
Maire-Jack Graham
Major Graham
Major-General Georgs Graham
Malcolm Graham
Malcolm James Hcuderso Graham
Manager Telephone 647-3831
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Shawville
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Jam#
Manager-Gary Graham
Managers Bob Graham 81*447.3151
Manson Sharpe Graham Henderson
Mar Stuart MacFarlane
Mar- Graham
Marc LatreiUe-Sherry Graham
Marc-André Lafrenière Mr. Stuart Marples Sun
Marcel Graham
Mare Hillis Graham
Marg Graham
Margaret 647-
Margaret 647-3554
Margaret Ann Lynch Mr. Douglas Graham
Margaret E. Graham
Margaret Ftiiel Graham
Margaret Graham
Margaret Graham Greermount
Margaret Graham To
Margaret McNeill Graham
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Marion Dale 647-2657
Marion Dale 647-2657 NOTICE- Shoe
Marion Graham
Marion Lafrance 647-3878
Marion Lafrance 647-3878 Lynn Wilson
Marion Tubman 3xM17 Roland Graham
Marion—Comr Graham
Marj Graham
Marjone Graham
Marjorie Graham
Marjorie Graham The
Marjorie Graham —
Marjorie Graham.
Marjorie Graham: Mrs Sharron Hodgins
Marjorie Rena Graham
Mark 647-
Mark Graham
Mark Hamil- Gayle Graham
Marks Mrs Graham
Marlon Laura Graham
Marshall Shawville 647-2606 Campbell
Martin Beaumont Ann s Family Hairdresser Mike s Garage Moore Photo Services
Martin Financial Statement
Marty SERVICES
Marty Stuart
Marvin and Graham Thompson
Mary 647- Her
Mary 647-5443 MacGREGOR
Mary 819-647-5388
Mary Allen 647-2729.
Mary Ann Latreille 647-Scott
Mary Beverly Graham
Mary Dale 647-2734 Donlan - Allen
Mary Flora Graham
Mary G. Graham
Mary Graham
Mary Graham 2
Mary Graham 3 _
Mary Hodgins 647-
Mary Hodgins 647-3419
Mary I ^ Graham 2
Mary Manuel 647-2922.
Mary Michaud 647-2798.
Mary Rena Graham
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary s Graham
Mary Stuart
Mary Stuart Col-
Mary Stuart Queen
Mary Stuart They
Mary Stuart.
Master Geo Graham - Little Boy Calumet Island A
Master Stewart Graham
Math* Graham 2. Miss B Cuthberteon 3. Onions
Mathew Graham
Matthew Graham
Matthew Graham Gatineau
Maureen 647-5250
Maurice 647-5607 For
Maurice Easi- K 647-2403
Maurice Lemay Murray Graham - P.A. System Shawville Saddle
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420
Mavis Han- Graham
Mawegers Bob Graham
Maxwell Graham
Maye Graham
Mayer E Graham
Mayor E. Graham
Mayor Gibbons 647-3434
Mayor Graham
Mayor Graham "Let
Mayor Graham But
Mayor Graham By
Mayor Graham Cl Wilson
Mayor Graham com- Smith
Mayor Graham Discussion
Mayor Graham Government Approved Bristol Council Motion Crs Smith
Mayor Graham Mayor Jack Graham
Mayor Graham Murray
Mayor Graham Nora
Mayor Graham Smart
Mayor Graham SS ZSBr
Mayor Graham t0JV®n/„hi
Mayor Graham That
Mayor Graham.
Mayor Jack Graham
Mayor Jack Graham CRLO
Mayor Jack Graham Qf
Mayor Jack Graham QUÉBEC
Mayor Jack Graham Tenderers
Mayor «Jack Graham Marion Robinson
Mayor: Graham Hawley
Mayors Graham
Mayors Jack Graham
May°r Graham
Mbs Graham
Mbs Linda Graham
Mbs M. Graham
MC Murray Graham Drain Cleaning Repairs Is
McLeese Graham
Me Stuart Graham Financial Sarvicas Ltd.
Meanwhile Linden Graham
Meeting Phene Number 647-3212 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Phone Number 647-3282 Ernest Sewell
Melanie Duchesne 819-647-6318 Andrea Cranneta
Melissa 647-5398
Melvin Beattie 647-5574
Melvin Beattie 647-5574 Violet Colmey
Melvin Graham
Melvin Stewart Cook Book- Mrs R Graham Mis A Kelley
Merry Reardon Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Mery Stuart
Mesdames Graham Risen Lord
Mesdames Joyce Brennan Claudie Duchaine Charlene Graham Diane Lance Isabelle Martin Margaret Willis
Messieurs Stuart
Messrs Co Graham Mohr
Messrs Garth Graham
Messrs Manson Garth Graham
Messrs Murray Graham
Messrs. E. Graham
Messrs. Elisha Graham and William Dolan
Messrs. Graham
Messrs. Graham  Smith
Messrs. Jamieson Graham
Messrs. Mac Graham
Messrs. Stuart Arm
Messrs. William Graham
Meter- Stuart Graham
MeVittie Graham
Mfce Graham BLAKE EMMONS
Mft Graham
Mi Hillis Graham
Mi* F. Graham
Mi*s Hilda Graham
Miami Stuart Cakes
Mias Graham
Mias H Graham
Mias Hilda Graham
Mias Mary Graham
Mias May Graham
Mias Nettie Graham
Mias Pieivtte Hebert Stuart Russell
Mias V Graham
Michael Hodgins 647-5889
Michael Ru- K 647-3721
Michele Graham
Middle- Graham
Mie* Eunice Graham
Mies Hilda Graham
Miis M Graham 2
Mike 229-2969 Mark 647-2665 Tim 647-6208 Bryson Sheenboro
Mike 647-6336
Mike 819-647-2659
Mil da M. Graham
Mildred Graham
Mildred Stuart
MILLAR V Graham
Millen- Graham
Miller Graham
Miller Graham Class
Millie Graham
Mills - Graham
Mills Graham
Milton 647-5633 Harris
Milton Crawford Murray Graham
Milton Hahn 647-2104
MIm Nettle Graham
Mine Nettle Graham
Ming Jessie Graham
Mini J. Graham
Ministre Stuart
Minor Douglas Graham
Miqs Hilda Graham
Mis Graham
Mis* Ann Graham
Mis* Kathleen Graham
Misa C. Graham
Misa Graham 3.
Misa H Graham
Misa Hilda Graham
Misa Lucy Graham
Misa Thelma Graham
Mise M Graham 2
Mise M Graham.
Miss Anne Graham
Miss C Graham
Miss C Graham.
Miss Edna Graham
Miss Ella Graham.
Miss G Graham
Miss Graham
Miss H Graham
Miss H Graham.
Miss Hilda Graham
Miss Hilda Graham Ben Thompson
Miss Lmiila Graham
Miss Lorraine Graham
Miss Lynda Graham
Miss M Graham
Miss Nettie Graham
Miss Nora Graham
Miss O Graham
Miss V Graham
Miss V Graham.
Miss V.M. Graham
Miss Vicia Graham
Miss Viola Graham
Miss X Graham
Misses Graham
Misses Nettle Graham
Misses Ruth Graham
Miss^fettie Graham
Mist Mist Graham 2.
Mist Nora Graham
Mi»a Mary Graham
MlSs Anita Graham
Mm Irwm Graham
Mm Roland Graham
Mme Charlene Graham
Mn Graham
Mn Stuart Calbenv
Mn Stuart Woods
Moderate % Graham 647"3639- Aux Contribuables
Molly Kline,Greg Graham
Molsons J.W. Graham Marcotte
Mom 647-2268 Shawville
Mon K Graham
Monday Graham
Monsieur Jack Graham
Monsieur Terry Graham Proposé
Months B B C. Dispense With Services
More______ Mrs. Graham
Morley Stuart Sharpe
Morris Graham
Moses Stuart
Mother Edith Stuart Marples
Motion "Graham
Motion Bo.x>and Graham That
Motion Cr Graham
Motion Cre Graham
Motion Crs Graham
Motion Crs Graham John Coyle
Motion Graham
Motion Mayor Graham
Motion Mrs Graham
Motion Vomr Graham
Motion — Graham
Motion —Comr Graham
Motion—Comr Graham
Motion—Com’r Graham
Motion—ConVr Graham
Motion—Corar Graham
Motion—Graham
Motion—Or Graham
Motion—William Graham
Mouarty Douglas Graham
Mount Stuart
Mr Andrew Graham
Mr Bruce Graham
Mr D Graham
Mr Dave Graham
Mr Douglas Graham
Mr Duncan Graham
Mr E Graham
Mr E.T. Graham
Mr Edward Graham
Mr Enc Ross 647
Mr Erwin Graham
Mr Evans Graham
Mr Garth Graham
Mr Graham
Mr Graham Conolly
Mr Graham Henderson
Mr Graham Mary
Mr Graham Murphy
Mr Graham Townsend
Mr Graham Trevorrow
Mr Hillis Graham
Mr Irwin Graham-
Mr Jack Graham
Mr James Graham
Mr Laird Graham
Mr Murray Graham
Mr P Graham
Mr Poland Graham Mr
Mr S. Graham
Mr Sevan Graham
Mr Stuart
Mr Stuart Fulford
Mr Stuart Lee
Mr Stuart MacFarlane
Mr Stuart Walker
Mr William Graham
Mr William Graham.
Mr$ Davc Graham
Mr* F. Graham
Mr* David Graham
Mr* Evan Graham
Mr* Gordon Graham
Mr* Graham
Mr* H. Graham
Mr, E. Graham
Mr, Graham Spence’s Barber Shop
Mr. A. Graham
Mr. Albert Graham
Mr. Archibald Graham Iron
Mr. Bob Graham
Mr. Bobby Graham H Florida Mr.
Mr. Bruce Graham
Mr. D. Graham
Mr. Dave Graham
Mr. David Graham
Mr. E Graham
Mr. E. Graham
Mr. Edward Graham
Mr. Edward Graham Iti Reflected Glory
Mr. Edwarl Graham
Mr. Edwin Graham
Mr. Fred Graham
Mr. G Garth Graham
Mr. Garry Graham
Mr. Garth Graham
Mr. Garth Graham - Carl Clark
Mr. Garth Graham - Eva Mitchell
Mr. Geo Graham
Mr. Graham
Mr. Graham 8. Spence
Mr. Graham Adult
Mr. Graham Con-Recent
Mr. Graham Connel-
Mr. Graham Connolly
Mr. Graham Conoily
Mr. Graham Conolly
Mr. Graham Davis
Mr. Graham Dcsjardi
Mr. Graham Desjardins
Mr. Graham Garton Mr. Norman Moody
Mr. Graham H.
Mr. Graham Henncssy
Mr. Graham I
Mr. Graham I**
Mr. Graham Lamothe
Mr. Graham McNair
Mr. Graham Meeting
Mr. Graham Moffatt
Mr. Graham Murphy
Mr. Graham Oon
Mr. Graham Oonolly
Mr. Graham Parsons
Mr. Graham Russett
Mr. Graham S. Spence
Mr. Graham Smith
Mr. Graham Spence
Mr. Graham Sunday
Mr. Graham Thompson
Mr. Graham Towers
Mr. Graham Townsend
Mr. Graham Woolsey
Mr. HaroJd Graham
Mr. Harold Graham
Mr. Hillis Graham
Mr. Hugh Graham
Mr. Irwin Graham
Mr. J. Graham
Mr. Jack Graham
Mr. Jack Graham - Fashion
Mr. Jack Graham Fashion
Mr. Jack Graham Gordon McIntyre
Mr. Jallies Graham
Mr. James Graham
Mr. Janies Graham
Mr. Jiv^ Graham
Mr. John Graham
Mr. John Graham Smith
Mr. K, Graham
Mr. K. Graham
Mr. Keith Graham
Mr. Laird Graham
Mr. Lyndon Graham
Mr. Me- Graham Thompson
Mr. Murray Graham
Mr. O Graham
Mr. Orville McColm James A. Barter Miss Hilda M. Graham Also
Mr. R A. Graham
Mr. Rollie Graham
Mr. Ross Stuart
Mr. Stanley Graham
Mr. Stewart Graham
Mr. Stuart
Mr. Stuart Aldrich
Mr. Stuart Cart
Mr. Stuart Ceuiberlaod
Mr. Stuart Hanson
Mr. Stuart J. Wilson
Mr. Stuart Lee
Mr. Stuart Leitch
Mr. Stuart MacKenzie
Mr. Stuart Martin
Mr. Stuart McGaughey
Mr. Stuart Russell
Mr. Stuart Scott
Mr. Stuart Shaw
Mr. Stuart Shaw Nettle Laughren Huskins
Mr. Stuart Strathy
Mr. Stuart Wylie
Mr. Tho* Graham
Mr. Thomas Graham
Mr. W. Graham
Mr. Wiimer Graham
Mr. Will Graham
Mr. William Graham
Mr. William Graham’s
Mr. Wilmer Graham
Mr. Wllmer Graham
Mr. WlUntr Graham
Mr. Wtlmer Graham
Mr.Charles K Graham
Mr? Hillis Graham
MRC Murray Graham
Mre Dave Graham
Mrg Wm Graham
Mri Graham
Mrs David Graham
Mrs David Graham Present
Mrs Dawson Ann- Mrand Mrs Holland Graham
Mrs Douglas Graham
Mrs Douglas Graham Of Ottawa
Mrs Elgin Graham
Mrs Ervin Graham
Mrs Erwin Graham
Mrs G Graham
Mrs Garth Graham
Mrs Gilbert Graham
Mrs Graham
Mrs Graham Con
Mrs Graham Conoily
Mrs Graham Conol-
Mrs Graham Conolly
Mrs Graham Thomson
Mrs Graham y Thompson
Mrs Graham Young
Mrs Graham.
Mrs Hillis Graham
Mrs Hillu Graham
Mrs Hsilts Graham
Mrs HUlis Graham
Mrs Irwin Graham
Mrs Lawrence Graham
Mrs Margaret Graham
Mrs Marion Graham
Mrs Murray Graham
Mrs Murray Graham Roland Graham
Mrs R Graham
Mrs R W Wilson. Stuart Russell
Mrs Raymond Graham
Mrs Roger Graham Giffen
Mrs Stewart Graham
Mrs Stuart
Mrs Stuart Ahearn
Mrs Stuart Barclay
Mrs Stuart Ca
Mrs Stuart Daw
Mrs Stuart Lionel
Mrs Stuart Spencer Out-of-town
Mrs T.P. Graham
Mrs Wendal Graham
Mrs Wendall Graham
Mrs Wilmar Graham
Mrs Wilmer Graham
Mrs Wilmer Graham Aersity
Mrs* Graham
Mrs, F. Graham
Mrs, Graham
Mrs, Irwin Graham
Mrs, Linden Graham
Mrs, M Graham
Mrs, R. Graham
Mrs, Stuart
Mrs, Willie Lang Jim Graham
Mrs- Graham Thompson
Mrs-Graham Young
Mrs. A. Graham
Mrs. Ale* Stuart Mr
Mrs. Alex Graham [Joseph Clarke
Mrs. Alex Stuart
Mrs. Année Graham
Mrs. Annie Graham
Mrs. Annig Graham
Mrs. Arthur 647-2534 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
Mrs. B. Graham
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Kelly
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Mayhew
Mrs. Boland Graham
Mrs. C. Graham
Mrs. Carlh Graham
Mrs. Charlene Graham
Mrs. Cheslyn Graham
Mrs. Christie 647-2129 G.W. Korpet Kare
Mrs. Cunninghams Graham
Mrs. D. Graham
Mrs. Dane Graham
Mrs. Dave Graham
Mrs. Dave Graham Anita
Mrs. David Graham
Mrs. Donald Graham
Mrs. Doug Graham
Mrs. Douglas Graham
Mrs. E Graham
Mrs. E. Graham
Mrs. E. Graham Amateur Racer
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Fulford
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Hanna
Mrs. Edwin Graham
Mrs. Eleanor Graham
Mrs. Elgin Graham
Mrs. Eric Graham
Mrs. Erwin Graham
Mrs. Erwin Graham I
Mrs. Erwin Graham Mr.
Mrs. Erwin Graham Mr. Franklin McDowell
Mrs. Erwin Graham Mrs.
Mrs. Erwin Graham Mrs. Wilbur Horner
Mrs. Evan Graham
Mrs. F Graham
Mrs. F. Graham
Mrs. Fillis Graham
Mrs. Fred Graham
Mrs. Fred Graham I I
Mrs. Fred Graham Phone
Mrs. Fred Graham | McKee
Mrs. G Graham
Mrs. G Graham W
Mrs. G. Graham
Mrs. G. Graham FRAME
Mrs. Gaith Graham
Mrs. Garth Graham
Mrs. Garth Graham A
Mrs. Garth Graham Invited
Mrs. Garth Graham M
Mrs. Garth Graham Mrs. Violet Poole
Mrs. Gayle Graham
Mrs. Gcrvatoe Graham
Mrs. George Graham A
Mrs. Gerry Graham
Mrs. Gerry Graham.
Mrs. Gilbert Graham
Mrs. Gilbert Graham Mrs Mr.
Mrs. Gilbet Graham
Mrs. Gordon Graham
Mrs. Graham
Mrs. Graham 8pence
Mrs. Graham ?n7
Mrs. Graham Boisvert
Mrs. Graham Con-bara Ann Steele
Mrs. Graham Con-oily
Mrs. Graham Conoliy Pastor
Mrs. Graham Conolly
Mrs. Graham Councillor Omer Dufault
Mrs. Graham Davis
Mrs. Graham Goodly
Mrs. Graham Hen-
Mrs. Graham Henderson
Mrs. Graham Hennessv
Mrs. Graham Howie
Mrs. Graham Martha Elizabeth Eleanor
Mrs. Graham Millington
Mrs. Graham Mr.
Mrs. Graham Mur-
Mrs. Graham Murray
Mrs. Graham Nicholson
Mrs. Graham P.
Mrs. Graham Parsons Mid Mas
Mrs. Graham Rees-Mogg
Mrs. Graham Reily
Mrs. Graham Russet
Mrs. Graham Sa
Mrs. Graham Smith
Mrs. Graham Spc
Mrs. Graham Spence
Mrs. Graham Spence He
Mrs. Graham Staples
Mrs. Graham Ted
Mrs. Graham Thomp
Mrs. Graham Thomp- Comm
Mrs. Graham Thomp- Mrs
Mrs. Graham Thompson
Mrs. Graham Thomson
Mrs. Graham Thump
Mrs. Graham Tie VPS
Mrs. Graham Townsend
Mrs. Graham Winchester
Mrs. Graham With
Mrs. Graham Young
Mrs. Grant Graham
Mrs. H Graham
Mrs. H. Graham
Mrs. H. Graham Interviews Officers
Mrs. H. Graham Kottayan
Mrs. H.llLs Graham
Mrs. Harold Graham
Mrs. Harvey Ross See Mrs. Raymond Trudeau Assist Mrs Roland Graham MONUMENTS
Mrs. Hazel Graham
Mrs. Hazel Stuart
Mrs. Heland Graham
Mrs. Hftllia Graham
Mrs. HHHs Graham Vious
Mrs. HHJls Graham
Mrs. HIILs Graham Hymn
Mrs. Hil-ils Graham
Mrs. Hil-lis Graham
Mrs. Hilda Graham
Mrs. Hilhs Graham
Mrs. Hiliis Graham
Mrs. HilJis Graham
Mrs. Hillis Graham
Mrs. Hillis Graham First
Mrs. Hillis Graham Miss Shirley Horner
Mrs. Hillis Graham Mrs. Maurice Beaudin
Mrs. Hillis Graham Mrs. Ronald Chabot
Mrs. Hillis Graham Mrs. Secil Sly
Mrs. Hillis Graham Taking Part
Mrs. Hillls Graham
Mrs. HilUs Graham
Mrs. HiUis Graham
Mrs. HiUls Graham
Mrs. HJlis Graham
Mrs. Hllils Graham
Mrs. Hllli Graham
Mrs. Hlllis Graham
Mrs. Hlllls Graham
Mrs. Hlllls Graham Knox
Mrs. Hlllls Graham Mr.
Mrs. HlMis Graham
Mrs. Holland Graham
Mrs. Htllis Graham
Mrs. HUB# Graham
Mrs. Hubert 647
Mrs. Hubert 647-5939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647-6939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647—5939
Mrs. Hugh Graham
Mrs. HUiis Graham
Mrs. HUlls Graham
Mrs. Ilillis Graham Phone
Mrs. Irvin Graham
Mrs. Irwin Graham
Mrs. Irwin Graham Desmond Rowe
Mrs. Irwin Graham Herman Schrocder
Mrs. Irwin Graham I
Mrs. Irwin Graham Miss Sandra Hodgins
Mrs. Irwin Graham Misses Lynda
Mrs. Irwin Graham We
Mrs. Irwin Graham.
Mrs. Isabella Graham
Mrs. Ituggles Graham
Mrs. J G. Graham
Mrs. Jackie Graham
Mrs. Jackie Graham Hits
Mrs. Jackie Graham Montreal
Mrs. James A. Graham
Mrs. James Graham
Mrs. James I Mrs. Garth Graham
Mrs. Joan Stuart NEEDACAR
Mrs. John Graham
Mrs. Johnston Graham
Mrs. Joyce Brennan Mrs. Claudie Duchaine Mrs. Charlene Graham Mrs. Diane Lance Mrs. Isabelle Martin
Mrs. L Graham
Mrs. L. Graham
Mrs. l.awrencc Graham
Mrs. Lauranee Graham
Mrs. Lawence Graham
Mrs. Lawrence Graham
Mrs. Lendon Graham
Mrs. Lennox Graham
Mrs. Lenox Graham
Mrs. Linden Graham
Mrs. Linden Graham Friday
Mrs. Lindon Graham
Mrs. Lloyd Conolly Mr. Stuart Wylie
Mrs. Lloyd Rol- Terence Graham
Mrs. Lynden Graham
Mrs. Lyndon Graham
Mrs. M Graham
Mrs. M. Graham
Mrs. M. Graham Monthly
Mrs. Margaret Graham
Mrs. Martin 647-2454
Mrs. Maye Graham
Mrs. Mills Graham
Mrs. Mills Graham Mr.
Mrs. Mills Graham Phone
Mrs. Mills Graham Refreshments
Mrs. O. Graham
Mrs. Oarth Graham Meeting
Mrs. Oartm Graham
Mrs. Percy Graham
Mrs. Peter 647-5614 Palmer
Mrs. R Graham
Mrs. R Graham Invited
Mrs. R Graham McLean
Mrs. R Graham Treasurer
Mrs. R ‘land Graham
Mrs. R, Graham
Mrs. R. Graham
Mrs. Rena Graham
Mrs. Roland Graham
Mrs. Roland Graham Bristol
Mrs. Roland Graham Miss Rachel Henderson
Mrs. Roland Graham Mr
Mrs. Roland Graham Murray
Mrs. Roland Graham Visiting John Trudeau
Mrs. Roly Graham
Mrs. Ruby Graham
Mrs. S. Graham
Mrs. Services
Mrs. Stella Graham
Mrs. Stuart
Mrs. Stuart Bcmister
Mrs. Stuart Be
Mrs. Stuart Broadhead Congratulations
Mrs. Stuart Broadhead Location
Mrs. Stuart Calbenry
Mrs. Stuart Calherry
Mrs. Stuart Conrad
Mrs. Stuart Conrod
Mrs. Stuart Hack
Mrs. Stuart Hanson
Mrs. Stuart Hodge
Mrs. Stuart Hodgins
Mrs. Stuart Hunt
Mrs. Stuart McKenzie
Mrs. Stuart Me- Brown
Mrs. Stuart Meozies
Mrs. Stuart Meredith
Mrs. Stuart Mohr
Mrs. Stuart Nicholson
Mrs. Stuart Remisier
Mrs. Stuart Rothwell
Mrs. Stuart Scobie
Mrs. Stuart Seolrte
Mrs. Stuart Stark
Mrs. Stuart Whyte
Mrs. Stuart Woods
Mrs. Stuart Wylie
Mrs. T Graham
Mrs. T P. Graham
Mrs. T. Graham
Mrs. T.P. Graham Dies
Mrs. Ted Graham
Mrs. Thomas Graham
Mrs. Thomas Graham Grade
Mrs. Thomas P. Graham
Mrs. U. Graham
Mrs. Uaratli Graham
Mrs. Unden Graham
Mrs. W Graham
Mrs. W Graham.
Mrs. W H E. Graham
Mrs. W. Graham
Mrs. W. Graham Doris Bunter H. Smith
Mrs. Wallace Belsher Mr. Graham Conolly
Mrs. Wendal Graham
Mrs. Wendall Graham
Mrs. Wendall Graham Mn Clifton Woodley
Mrs. Wilbur Graham
Mrs. William Graham
Mrs. William Graham.
Mrs. Wills Graham Raymond
Mrs. Wilmcr Graham
Mrs. Wilmer Graham
Mrs. Wilmer J. Graham
Mrs. Wilnxer Graham It
Mrs. Wlimer Graham
Mrs. Wllmer Graham
Mrs. Wm Graham
Mrs. Woodall Graham
Mrs. Wrlmer Graham
Mrs. XVilmer Graham
Mrs. XVm Graham
Mrs. ¦ Graham
Mrs. «Lynden Graham
Mrs.Graham Hitter
Mrs.Stuart Cal-berry
Mrs’ Fred Graham
Mr^ Graham
Multi-Services
Mun- Graham
Munici- Stuart Marples
Muriay Graham
Muriel Graham
Murniy Graham
Murray Financial Statement
Murray Graham
Murray Graham 310
Murray Graham 544
Murray Graham Auction
Murray Graham Auctioneer
Murray Graham Eardley
Murray Graham GRAHAM’SAUCTION SERVICES
Murray Graham Home
Murray Graham Kelly
Murray Graham Lunch Available Home
Murray Graham Main Street
Murray Graham Postal Code Tel
Murray Graham Tel
Murray Graham’s
Murray I3642xo24 Graham S7l9l2bo24 Campbell
Murray O; J. Graham
Murrey Graham
Murry Graham
Mus M Graham 3. Plush—Mra Wm T MEATS Mayor
Muscular Graham Murray Arthur Rennick Edytha Sto Edna Tanner Fay Tanner Archie Tubman Evelyn Warfor
Mutual Stuart Graham
My Graham
Myles Richardson - 647-5512 Campbell Monument
Myrna Graham
Myrtle Graham
M“ry Stuart
N. D. Graham
N. Graham
Nancy Graham
Nancy Mac Do- Louise Stuart
Nathan Graham
Nathan Graham Scoring
Nathan Graham.
Ned Graham
Neil -i Stuart Graham
Neil 647-3703 Tel
Neil and Graham
Neil Drummond 647
Neil Dunlop 819-647-5550 Wayne Dunlop Ladysmith
Neil McMunn 647-
Neil S 647-38
Neil William Stuart
Nell E 647-3316 «the Wndon Victoria Wilson
Nelson E Graham 2
Nelson Graham
Neta Carna- Graham
Nettie Graham
Nettie Graham Tues
Nettle Graham
Never Graham
Nicholas Graham.
Nick 647-5262.
Nicole SERVICES
Nil Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Nlltl
Nineteen-month-old Nathan Graham
Niv- Graham
No Graham Pentecostal Tabernacle
No- Graham
No. Stuart Chase
Nola Z 647-2587.
Nomia Graham
Nora Graham
Norah Graham
Norah Graham"
Norma and Gary Graham
Norma Graham
Norma Graham 647-5248
Norma Graham CAKE DECORATING
Norma Graham ereconnect.com
Norma Graham I
Norma Graham Rolled Sugar
Norma Graham Saturday
Norma Graham When
Norma Graham WOODWORKING
Norma Graham.............................
Norman Horner 647-2353
Norman Wiggins 647-3543
Norme Graham
Norway Hay J. G. Graham
Norway Murray Graham
Nourishing Graham Bread Is
NOUVEAU SERVICES
Nov. 23,24,25 J 647-2733 « Thurs
November Graham
Nur*e Livy Graham
Nurse Graham
NViud°w Graham
O O Phone 647-2814 Shawville
O 647-2921 Hayes
O O O •V# V 647-6464
O. Graham
O. O Graham
O. T. Graham
Obituary Garth Graham J F *‘,1
Oefiner Barber 647-5547.
Oeorgi- Graham
Office 647-2512 Grant Williams Carole Mathews Civil War Plot
Old—Graham Thompson
Olen-na Graham
Olen-na Graham Grade
Olenna Graham
Olive Graham
Only Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Facing Tomorrow Together Licensed
Ont Allan Graham Tel
Ont Graham
Ont Stuart Harpies
Ooss Murray Graham Classified Ads Design
Optimum Used Vehicles Shawn McCallion Service Advisor Stuart Bromley Shop Foreman Brent Belsher Ser
Oracle Graham
Organ- Mr. Graham Conolly
Organizer Charlene Graham
Oscar Graham
Ot-nan Christine Graham
Ottawa Graham
Ottawa Rena Graham
Outstanding Achievement Graham GrcigAward
Outstanding Achievement Graham Greig
Owethalyn Graham
Owners Graham
P E. GRAHAM.
P Graham
P Graham.
P O TEL. 647-3347 OR
P Ryan 647-
P Ryan 647- Kinsmen Bingo
P Ryan 647-SATURDAY
P, Graham
P. Graham
P. Graham Toronto News
P. L. Graham Macdougall
P. Q Charteris Financial
P. Ryan 647-2770 28-.32/lb
P. Ryan 647-2770 R.E.
P. Ryan 647-2770 Tickets
P.M E. Graham
Paddy 647-5987 Pontiac Motel Roos
Pageant Charlene Graham
Painting- Graham Chokecherry Jelly- Doris Orr
Pakcn- Jr 647-2191
Palmer Boutique Cluff Septic Services Fraser
Papineau Jack Graham
Paslor Stuart Marples
Pastor Graham
Pastor Grant 647-2335 Standing MacDonald Single Road Horse
Pastor John Foley Rev Stuart Marptes
Pastor Leslie Grant 647
Pastor Lloyd B. Moore Services
Pastor Rev. S. Graham
Pastor Stuart
Pastor Stuart L Marples
Pastor Stuart Mar-pies
Pastor Stuart Marp- Jerry Callaghan
Pastor Stuart Marpka
Pastor Stuart Marplea
Pastor Stuart Marplee
Pastor Stuart Marples
Pat 647-2507
Pat Therens Jimmy MacMillan Keith Graham We
Pat Wallace Mr. Dave Graham
Patricia 647-3728
Patricia Graham
Patricia Services
Patrick 647-5963 Bruce
Patrick 647-6952
Patrick Graham
Patrick McDona J Financial Consultant Continuing Education Centre Shawville
Patrick McDonald Financial Consultant
Patrick McDonald Financial Consultant Stewart
Patrick Me Donald Financial Consultant QOD
Patrick Me Donald Oktoberfest Ladysmith Financial Consultant GUI
Patrick- 647-5963 Bruce
Patrollers Graham
Patty Graham Mr
Paul - Graham
Paul 647-3419
Paul 819-647-5574.
Paul and Chris Graham
Paul Bergeron - Request Financial Report
Paul Graham
Paul Heins 647-2080 Eleanor Black
Paul Murray Graham Hwy
Paul Newman 647-3290 Kelly
Paul Roland Graham
Paul Ryan Mayor: Jack Graham
Paul Stuart
Paul: 647-6473 Kyle Labre
Paul: 647-6473 X
Paula Barber 647-3635.
Paula Hodgins 647-3507 Arena
Pay Rev. William Craig Sunday Services
Payne 648-2949 Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday Services
Peggy Cruickshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 L Art MacIntyre
Peggy Crulckshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 ?
Pei I Graham Flour
Pekin Ducks—M Graham
Peler G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peler G Proutx 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Pembroke Hilda Graham
Pencil Drawing—Mary Graham 1
Pepper..... Pure Chocolate Chips.... Graham Crumbs
Pern* E Graham
Perry Graham
Perth R Graham
Pete G PfOui* 647-S562 St Edward Bristol Mmes Easter
Peter 647-5614 647-2913 647-2805 647-2630 647-2538 647-5653 647-2608 647-5711
Peter 647-5614 Nadeau
Peter Bowie 647-2887
Peter Brown 647
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 GLASS
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proufx 647-5562
Peter G Proulx 647-6562
Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edward
Peter G Prouto 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-5562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562 Gerry Hotot* 647-2336
Peter G ProuU 647
Peter G Prtxix 647
Peter G. Proud 647-5562
Peter Graham
Peter Graham U.S.imports
Peter Hartgcrink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Hutchisorv Stuart Meredith
Peter McGuire Mrs. Dave Graham
Peter Stuart
Petro Pontiac 819-647-2025 Jerry Barber.
Petroleum Quyon Graham
Philip Thompson Mr Roland Russell Mr Palmer Mi Annie Graham COAL Councilors
Phone 647- al
Phone 647-2146 Goat
Phone 647-2180 Quebec
Phone 647-2260 Campbell
Phone 647-2260 Shaw
Phone 647-2261 Karen M. Bean
Phone 647-2417 X X VZ
Phone 647-2500 Betty .00
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2760 Clifford Olmstead Connelly
Phone 647-2918 Quebec
Phone 647-3231 Grant 492352b*13 Mrs
Phone 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee Shawville
Phone 647-3813 Campbell
Phone 647-3836 King St.
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Phone 647-7260 Campbell
Phone Garth Graham
Phone Graham
Phone J 647-2417
Phone Lawrence 647-2919.
Phone Mark 647-5519.
Phone O 647-5413.
Phone Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawvitie
Phono 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Phyllis Georgina Graham
Phyllis Graham St
Piano Scarf—M Graham 1
PICTURE FRAMES Graham Cameron
Pie- Isabel Graham
Piece—M Graham 1
Pierre 647-
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xj14
Pierre 647-5128.____________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128._____________2xd24
Pierre 647-5431
Pierre 647-8601
Pierre Rev. D N. Bridge Rev. M A. Smith Shawville Rev. Stuart Marples
Pigeons—Lynden Graham
Pilla Graham
Pilot Frederick Graham Murray
Pizza 647-5140 or
Plain Graham Bread
PMavor Jack Graham
Policeman Linden Graham
Pon- Graham
Pontiac X X X X SERVICES ÉDUCATIFS
Pontiac Graham
Pontiac Municipality Graham
Pontiac P 319-647-2204
Pontiac Printshop Graham Boisvert
Prayer Graham
Prayer Services
PreChairman Graham
Prepare Graham Crust
Preserves Gayle Graham
Primer— Graham Ilennessy
Principal Phone 647-2417 K H Box
Principal Stuart
Principal Stuart Aitken REMEMBERING SEPT.
Pro- Jack Graham
Pro-Warden Jack Graham
Prof. Alexander Graham Bell
Prof. Graham
Prof. Graham Bell
Prof. Stuart
Prof. W.R. Graham
Professor Graham
Project Graham
Prolessor Graham
Publicity Convenor Hilda M. Graham
Publicity Mrs G Graham
Publicity-Mrs Garth Graham
Pullet—Jas A Graham 1
Q. W Delivor Tat 647
QC 648-2900 Graham
QeorL,e Graham
Qf Stuart Behn
qjn2 Graham
Quart Murray Graham
Que Corrigan 647-3283
Que Ann Graham
Que Hillls Graham
Quebec Graham Townsend Yearly
Quebec 647-2526
Quebec 647-3529 X »*•
Quebec Graham Auction Services Auctioneer
Quebec J 647-6126 #
Quebec Linda Graham Gr
Quebec Murray Graham
Québec No: 555-32-000015-947 Graham Boisvert
Quebec W 647-5248 Born
Quebec •47-3611 Graham
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
Quyon Stuart
R Graham
R Graham
R Marion 647-2121.
R T H 647-2204
R W. Graham
R. A. Graham
R. D. Graham
R. Graham
R. K. Graham
R. Marion 647-2121 George Irving
R. Marion 647-2128
R. Marion 647-2128.
R. Marion 647.2
R<m Graham
Rachel Shawn Graham
Randy 647-58"9.
Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Randy Graham Thoms
Randy Labadie Financial
Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie
Randy Thoms and Graham
Rater G Piouix 647-5562
Rav Graham
Ray Mrs Graham Secretary
Ray P Q Bus 647-3737
Ray Services
Ray Stuart Marpèee
Ray Stuart Marpiee
Ray Stuart Marpies
Ray Stuart Marptee
Ray- Mayor Graham
Raymond Graham
RcAand Graham
Rchard Gray 647-2555
Rchard Gray 647-2555 O 45
Rcv Stuart Marples
Re 1er G Prouta 647-5562 Si Edwerd Bheioi Mmes
Rebecca Graham Hawley
References Available Phone Gerry 647-3973 CISC Aik
Rena Graham
Rena Graham -
Rena Graham and Margaret Lang
Rena Graham Foran
Rena Idella Graham
Rena Miller Graham
Rena"Graham
Rene Graham
René Laporte C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
Renfrew Stuart Fulford
Renfrew R Graham
RENFREW Z Shewville........647-2216 Campbell
Res Grand Graham
Res Stuart Hew
Reseau Select Graham
Reserve Graham
Reserved Jr 647-5446 Champion
Retit Graham Biscuits
Rev Ann Durant 647-
Rev Ann Durant 647-3060 Fabruary-July
Rev Ann Durant 647-3960 February
Rev Bill 647-5960
Rev Graham
Rev L H Baiiard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 StTtoch
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Shawville Rev Richard Gray 647
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Summer
Rev L H. Ballard 647-2884 Pastor Dave Hamm
Rev Lloyd Stuart
Rev Mr. Graham
Rev Services
Rev Stirling Graham
Rev Stuart
Rev Stuart Gillespie
Rev Stuart Mar
Rev Stuart Mar Place
Rev Stuart Mar-
Rev Stuart Mar-Nader
Rev Stuart Maroles^wilMho
Rev Stuart Marplea
Rev Stuart Marples
Rev Stuart Marples - Shawville Wesleyan
Rev Stuart Marples SUNDAY
Rev Stuart Marptei
Rev Stuart Marptes
Rev Stuart Marptoe
Rev Stuart Marptos
Rev Stuart Marries
Rev Stuart Selma
Rev Stuart Thoughts
Rev. C. Graham Jones
Rev. Dr. J. D. Graham
Rev. Graham Cook
Rev. J. H. Graham
Rev. L G Richardson Services
Rev. L. Graham
Rev. Lome Graham
Rev. Marion Gilmer All Services
Rev. S. Graham
Rev. Spencer L Moon Su.iday Services
Rev. Sterling Graham
Rev. Stuart CJOH
Rev. Stuart Mamies
Rev. Stuart Mar-
Rev. Stuart Marplce Sunday
Rev. Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour 7
Rev. Stuart Marple
Rev. Stuart Marplea Sunday
Rev. Stuart Marples
Rev. Stuart Marples All
Rev. Stuart Marples Sunday
Rev. Stuart Marples Wesleyan Hour
Rev. Stuart Marples Wesleyan Hour 7
Rev. Stuart Marples Wesleyan Hour’ 7
Rev. Stuart Marplot Wesleyan Hour 7
Rev. Wilmer Graham
Reverend Stuart
Reverend Stuart Mar-
Reverend Stuart Mar-Chrissie Gordon
Reverend Stuart Marples
Rev’s S. Graham
Rey Stuart Marptee
Rhonda Graham
Rhone 647-2958 Mrs. Clifford Horn
Rich BRYSON.GRAHAM
Richard 647-3985 ?uon^n.2m°
Richard 647-3985 ’ Tom s Custom Airless
Richard 819-647-3411 Ih
Richard Burton 647-2611
Richard garet Graham
Richard Glahs 647-3128 DeeDee Lepine
Richard Graham
Richard Graham Midgets
Richard Gray 647
Richard Gray 647-
Richard Gray 647-2555
Richard Gray 647-2555 School
Richard Gray 647-2566
Richard Gray 647-2603 Chnstian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2603 Christian Education Hour 9:45
Richard Gray 647-2666
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
Richard Gray 647-2693 Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Richard Gray 647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr T
Richard Gray 647-2693 _ Summer Schedub
Richard Gray 647-2893 Christian Education Hour
Richard Grey 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647- E
Richard Ledbetter 647- Sicie
Richard Ledbetter 647-3651
Richard Marion 647-2128
Richard Marion 647-2128 1F Musiciens
Richard Marion 647-2128 Multicultural Display - Greek
Richard Stuart L
Richard Varraault 647-2939
Richard Varraault 647-2939 BE*
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Campbell
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Spray Ceilings
Richard Varreault 647-2939 J WILSON
Richard Verreault 647-2939 Loves
Richard WHls Garth Graham
Richard Wills Accounting Services Financial
Richard Wills Financial
Richard Wills Stuart Bahen
Richard Writs With Kimberly Graham
Richardson Services:
Rick 647-3293 Little Rock
Rick 647-5348
Rick 647-5452 Theresa Aniskowicz
Rick 819-647-3171
Rick 819-647-5362
Rick A"an 647-
Rick tbsB Valin 647-56 .2bs15
Rick Valin 647-56 Aunt Diane Stewart
Rickey Diane Graham
Rickey Lee Allen ..647-3293 Johanne Nimchvk 647-2430 Jamie Beimers Janna Cartier.
Ricky 647-2793
Riley Graham
Rilla Graham
Rilla Graham "
Rilla Graham -
Rilla Graham Mueller
Rilla Graham Publicity
Rilla Graham Publicity Convenor LUCERNE
Rilla Graham Publicity Convenor Wyman W.I. Campbell’s
Rillia Graham Publicity Convenor Carole Ix>da
Rita 647-2593 Tom Friday
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rita Graham
Ritchie Kennedy Graham 2.00 Hugh McCafTerey Stricken
Rl- Mrs Isobel Graham
Rl- Murray Graham
Rl- Stuart Broadhead
Rllla Graham
Rob-Mrs Charlene Graham
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert C. Graham
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert Campbell Services
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert Erwin J.L. Stanley Danny Graham Holder
Robert Fair- Graham
Robert Graham
Robert Graham 9
Robert Graham Burke
Robert Graham C
Robert Graham Lester
Robert Graham McNeill Robert Graham McNeill
Robert Graham.
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Irwin Graham
Robert Irwin Graham CJU
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert McCoshen Graham Cavanaught
Robert Robertson Graham Spence R G Hodgins Skip
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Towell Shawville 647
Robert Walls 647-2151 Hugh Young
Robert Younge 647-5284
Robert “Irwin" Graham League
Roberta Hobbs 819-647-3718 Quebec-
Robin Hood Ginger Ale Chiffon Graham Pie
Robinson - Graham
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Gavin Wilson
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shaw
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shew
Robitaille m Wesley Shewville Rev Stuart Marptes
Rodney Dean 647-2629 Shaw
Roger A. Nbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vfoung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Ybung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger Belisle Mr Arthur Graham
Roger Graham Giffen
Roger Mayhew Services
RoIand Graham
Roily Graham
ROLAND CHRETIEN Graham
Roland E Graham
Roland E, Graham Wyman
Roland E. Graham
Roland Edgar Graham
Roland Frederick Murray Graham
Roland Graham
Roland Graham 11-247
Roland Graham 2
Roland Graham 3
Roland Graham 3. Wm Neilson Ltd- Ray ma
Roland Graham 3rd
Roland Graham 5
Roland Graham 6
Roland Graham Elected President
Roland Graham G. S. Fades Nathan Fraser Bill Laframboise Robert Gordon Alex Murray Henry Smiley
Roland Graham I
Roland Graham NOTICE
Roland Graham s
Roland Graham Secretary Treasurer—Miss
Roland Graham She
Roland L 647-2510.
Rolland Graham
Rolland Graham Bristol Mines-Mrs Milton Morel
Roltn<i Graham
Romain/Stuart Spencer
Roman Graham
Ron 647-1948
Ron 647-2176 Andy Horner -
Ron 647-6938 Mi Men’s
Ron 819-647-1948
Ron 819-647-3646
Ron Dagg 647
Ron Graham
Ron Graham 0
Ron Lance 819-647-1948 Recreational
Ron McLeod Services
Ronald Cameron inter- Stuart Hodge
Ronald Graham
Ronald MacKechnie 647
Ronald Richardson 647-3705
Ronda Graham
Ronda Jo Graham
Ronnie Hod-Douglas Graham
Ronn|e Hawkins Charlie 647-2204 Major
Rookkeeping Services
Rosa Graham
Rosa Graham Jessica Wall
Rose Palmer 647-6992
Rosemary Stuart Lambright
Rosmer Graham
Ross and Graham
Ross Dickson Financial
Ross Dickson Pontiac Co-op Medical Services
Ross Dickson Stuart Marples
Ross Graham
Rotund Graham
Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes
Rowland Graham
Roy Stuart
Royal Stuart
Royal Stuart Society
Royce Graham
Royce Richardson - 647-2974 Albert Armstrong -
Rudy Hart Wendy Stuart DR.
RueckwakJ Grade 3a—Terry Graham Grade 3b—Sharon Davies Grade
Rural Services Canada Post Corporation Room
Russell Elliott* Fred Graham
Russell H. 647-2578 Elliott
Russell hunt Graham
Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Ruth 647-3855 Beattie
Ruth Graham
Ruth Graham play-1
Ruth Smiley-Hahn 647-6424
Ruth Smlley-Hahn 647-5210 K •
Ruth Strutt 647-3646
Rutn Graham
Ryan and Graham
Ryan Graham
r»647-2204
S*Jack Graham
S. A. Graham
S. Graham
S. P Graham
Saddle Vicky Graham
Saint Jude GRAHAM
Saint- Services Selon
Sally Graham
Sam 647-5413 Moorhead
Samantha Charlene Graham
Samantha Graham
Samuel Brodee Graham Michael Clinton James Solano
Samuel Stuart.
Sandra Graham
Sandra Graham Campbell’s Bay Protestant In-
Sandy Pasch Pontiac Welding Services Forest Haven Campsite Janis
Sat- Graham
Saturday Charlene Graham
Schools G. Graham
Schultz Graham Hawley Maple
Schwartz Shawville Main Street Services
Scotia 819-647-5124 TENDER #91-04-24 Campbell
Scott Elgin Graham
Scott Graham
Scouts Murray Graham
Seafood Shawville 647-2000 Dolan
Sean Graham
Season Laird Graham
Sec y-Treas John 647-3983.2bau28
Secretary- Mrs Isobel Graham
Secretary- Mrs R Graham
Secretary-Treasurer 0/1/S28 Graham
Secretary-Treasurer Graham
SECURED E. Graham
Sec’y E. Graham
See.-Treas Clever Scholar Harold Graham Young
Semi-Annual Graham
Senior Graham
Septem Stuart Grahan Stedman
ser-1 Motion—Com’r Graham
Sergeant Graham
Seri Smart Graham
Service Bobby Graham Blythe McCleary
Service Sevan Graham Honours
Services
Services Bryson
Services Communautaires Germain Asselln
Services Department
Services Environnementaux
Services Environnementeaux
Services Finn Mutual Fund Representative
Services Hay
Services J
Services J H Ri H4S-M51 AX
Services J L Hodgins................. Fred Laframboi
Services Murray Graham
SERVICES NIGHTLY
Services Québec
Services Selling Renting Employment JOHN F KELLY QÜTON
Services Sociaux
Services Wanted
Services"
Services:
Services:- Wesley 3.00
Sevan Graham
Seymour Harris 647-2192
Sfutirf Graham
Sgt Stuart Gilmour
Shannon BRYSON Graham
Sharing history Graham
Sharon Graham
Sharpe 647-2484.____________
Sharpe J 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V - 647-3459 Our
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459 Out
Sharpe W * 647-3459 Our
Shaun Graham
Shaw-Keith Graham
Shawn 647-
Shawn Graham
Shawn Graham Bristol
Shawn Graham Class
Shawn Graham Master
Shawn Graham’s
Shawn L Graham
Shawn M Graham -
Shawn M. Graham
Shawn Mous-Greg Graham
Shawn Stuart Samantha Skelly
Shawvilie 647-2532 Wesley United
Shawville 647-2204 Armstrong
Shawville 647-2403 V -X H
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-2557 Dove Moore
Shawville 647-2733 O TIRE
Shawville 647-35 Ross Twp
Shawville 647-3737 L k4w •v WE RE AT YOUR
Shawville 647-3861 J #
Shawville 647-5666 Elliott
Shawville 647-6040 Campbell
Shawville 647-6640 FortCoulonge
Shawville 819-647-5711 Atkinson
Shawville Douglas Graham
Shawville Ford Shawville 647-2721 Atkinson
Shawville Graham
Shawville Mr. Graham Condi
Shawville Phone 647-2564 Leona and Grant Eades Main Street
Shawville Que Percy M. Graham
Shawville R 819-647-2955
Shawville Services
Shawville Stuart Marples
ShawvIMe Maurice Lemay Murray Graham
ShawviUe B 647-2536
Shawvllle B 647-2536
Shawvllle Jim Graham Quvon
ShawvWe 647-2466 Carmen Burke Secretary Treasurer
ShBWV#B 647-2466
Sheen/Ottawa Graham
Shelley Graham
Shelley MacDonald Louise Stuart
Shelly Graham Taylor Bryson
Sheppards Stuart MacFarlane
Sherri Graham
Sherry Graham
Sherwood Grant Morley Stuart Sharpe
Shirley Ar- Graham
Shirley Archambault Graham
Shirley Cartman Norma Graham
Shirley Devine 647-2973
Shirley Dunlop 647- Distributmg
Shirley Graham
Shirley Graham Conolly
Shirley Green brought Graham
Shirley Paul-647-2576.
Shore H. Graham
Short—Geo Graham 1
Should Mr. Graham
Showmanship Graham
Shown Graham
Showville Graham
Shropshire—Ed Graham
Sincerely Charlene Graham Chairperson Tel
Single Murray Graham 2821
Sister Nettie Graham
Skip Jack Graham
Slashing- A J 647-2526 Wolves
Slivered Almonds Graham Crumbs
Smallest dog- Graham Russell
Smart 647-3194 Karen Smith
Smart Graham
Société Graham
Sole 647-3985
Sole Calberry—Stuart
Son Stuart Eight
son(819)647-31 Ole
Sophie Rin- Graham
Spar- Isabel Graham
Special Services
Spelling M. Graham
Spinks Stuart Graham Agent Trainee
Splendid Graham Pudding
Sports Graham Thoms
Squadron-Leader Stuart Mac-laren
Squire Graham Lester
Sr Champ Female Lynden Graham
Sr) Graham
Srviwville Services
Sr—George Graham
St Jean 819-647-2204
St Joseph Pastor Leslie Grant 647
St Joseph Rev Fr Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edwsrd
St P,erre Rev. Stuart Marples
Stacy Howard 819-647-1934 Congratulations Mom
Stanley A. Cohen Commission Secretary Wesleyan Shawville Rev Stuart Marpies
Stanley Graham
Stanley Maryland 647-
Star Graham
Stark’s Corners W I. Mrs. Graham’s
Starlight Graham
Steaks Stuart
Stephanie 647-2080
Stephanie 647-3127
Stephanie Valcne Twolan-Graham
Stephen 647-
Stephen 647-2010
Stephen 647-3120 SATURDAY
Stephen 647-3540 Hamiltons Shawville
Stephen Graham
Stephen Graham*
Stephen Greer 1-819-647-6845
STEPHEN Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Facing Tomorrow Together Saturday
Stephens .........Greg Graham Erin Sc
Steve 647-2411
Steve 647-5581
Steve 819-647-
Steve 819-647-2204
Steve Graham
Steve May Graham
Steven F 647-3855 ^
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Steven Graham Henderson Dagg
Steven Valen Shirley Relbertz.647-5222
Stewart Graham
Stewart Graham J
Stewart Graham Agent Trainee Friday
Stewart The Graham Family Unban Curley Wm
Stl Mr. Graham
Store Flour* Graham Flour
Stu Graham
Stuart
Stuart Shawville Milling Co. Ltd.
Stuart "
Stuart (iruham
Stuart 7-2733 Fraser
Stuart 7-3876 Fraser
Stuart 7-38761 Fraser
Stuart A
Stuart AI
Stuart Aitken Cole Smiley
Stuart Aldrich
Stuart Alexander
Stuart Alvin McKenzie
Stuart And
Stuart and Sandy
Stuart Ander-
Stuart Anderson
Stuart Andrew
Stuart Ann Marie 6
Stuart Armstrong
Stuart Armstrong’s
Stuart Assorted
Stuart a„d Cory MacIntyre
Stuart B oadhead
Stuart B. Smith
Stuart Bacil
Stuart Bah
Stuart Bahcn
Stuart Bahen
Stuart Baker
Stuart Barclay
Stuart Beetson
Stuart Belson
Stuart Belwyn
Stuart Bemister
Stuart Bhane
Stuart Black-Young
Stuart Bldg.
Stuart Bonham-Carter
Stuart Booth
Stuart Brammer
Stuart Broad
Stuart Broadhead
Stuart Bromley
Stuart Bromley S/iop Foreman Brent Belsher Service Advisor Factory Trained Technicians
Stuart Bromley Shop Foreman Brent Belsher Service Advisor Factory Trained Technicians
Stuart Bronson
Stuart Brow
Stuart Brown
Stuart Bruce
Stuart Cal
Stuart Calbcrry
Stuart Calberry
Stuart Calbsrry
Stuart Calburry
Stuart Calbury
Stuart Calherr
Stuart Campbell
Stuart Carberry
Stuart Carroll
Stuart Cdehrane
Stuart Chambers
Stuart Chief
Stuart Chris Wrinn
Stuart Cirahatn
Stuart City Kvetywhere
Stuart Clothespin Race
Stuart Codben
Stuart Colberry
Stuart Colli
Stuart Collins
Stuart Collins Cher
Stuart Collins Dear Editor
Stuart Conrod
Stuart Cook
Stuart Cooper
Stuart CoWns
Stuart Crabb
Stuart Crawford
Stuart Cyril Smiley
Stuart Denison
Stuart DLackle
Stuart Dodgsou Colllngwood
Stuart Dussell
Stuart Eaton
Stuart Eliuk
Stuart Eraser
Stuart Ervan McCauley*
Stuart Evans
Stuart Ferguson
Stuart Fraser
Stuart Fu
Stuart Fulfcrd
Stuart Fulford
Stuart Fullord
Stuart G<aham
Stuart Gar-son
Stuart Garmon
Stuart Garson
Stuart Geg-
Stuart Geg- Penny
Stuart Geggie
Stuart Gordon
Stuart Gra
Stuart Gra-speech
Stuart Graham
Stuart Graham Kit
Stuart Graham - David Brown
Stuart Graham - McDowell
Stuart Graham 148
Stuart Graham 38
Stuart Graham 5
Stuart Graham 6823 1
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Birthday
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Bristol
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Licensed
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Mother
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee TH* EQUITY Lady
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Together Licensed
Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Why
Stuart Graham and
Stuart Graham and Chris
Stuart Graham Briatol
Stuart Graham BRISTOL
Stuart Graham ELU
Stuart Graham Financial Sarvicas Ltd* Stuart Graham RLU
Stuart Graham Financial Services
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd*
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.*
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.* Financial Services Firm Stuart Graham
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.* Stuart Graham
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.* Stuart Graham RLU
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.9 Stuart Graham
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd/
Stuart Graham Financial Services LTD/ Stuart Graham
Stuart Graham Financial Services Ud
Stuart Graham Jack Graham At
Stuart Graham Jack Graham CONSTANT LETxAlfLT
Stuart Graham Jack Graham KLl
Stuart Graham Jack Graham MURDOCK
Stuart Graham Jack Graham RLl
Stuart Graham lack Graham
Stuart Graham McDowell
Stuart Graham Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Stuart Graham RI.U
Stuart Graham RLl Also
Stuart Graham RLU
Stuart Graham RLU By JEAN Wallace Correspondent
Stuart Graham RLU Charteris Hector Ranger
Stuart Graham RLU Murder
Stuart Graham Stuart Graluttn Financial Services Ltd.
Stuart Graham TeL
Stuart Graham- McDowell
Stuart Grahm
Stuart Granger Betty Beuhler
Stuart Granon
Stuart Griffiths
Stuart Hall
Stuart Hanson
Stuart Harpies
Stuart Harris
Stuart Henry
Stuart Hi
Stuart Hiles
Stuart Hodge
Stuart Holden
Stuart Holmes
Stuart Hoofer
Stuart Hoopfer
Stuart Hoopfer More Canadians
Stuart Horner
Stuart Huron Michigan
Stuart Irving
Stuart James
Stuart Kchoc
Stuart Kehoe
Stuart Kelly
Stuart Kihlbition
Stuart King
Stuart L Hodge
Stuart L Marples
Stuart L. Hodge
Stuart Laing
Stuart Lake
Stuart Lee
Stuart Leitch
Stuart Lint
Stuart Lionette President
Stuart Ma
Stuart Mac-Farlane
Stuart MacFar-lane
Stuart MacFariane John Belanger
Stuart MacFarlane
Stuart MacFa~-lane
Stuart Mackenzie
Stuart MacLean
Stuart Mamies
Stuart Mar-pies
Stuart Mark
Stuart Marked
Stuart Marpâes
Stuart Marpêee
Stuart Marpiea
Stuart Marpies
Stuart Marplca Wesleyan Hour
Stuart Marplcs
Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour
Stuart Marplea
Stuart Marplec
Stuart Marplee
Stuart Marplee Pastor
Stuart Marplee Wesleyan Hour
Stuart Marples
Stuart Marples Wesleyan Hour
Stuart Marplvs
Stuart Marptes
Stuart Marptos
Stuart MarpWs
Stuart Marries
Stuart McClelland
Stuart McDougal
Stuart McFar-lane
Stuart McFarlane
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-453-2534 Martha Hodgins 1-819-647-5233
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-647-2534 Martha Hodgins
Stuart McFarlane 7
Stuart McFarlane Sammon.
Stuart McFarlane.
Stuart McKenzie
Stuart McLaughlin
Stuart McMillan
Stuart Me
Stuart Menzies
Stuart Meredith
Stuart Merediths
Stuart Meredith’s
Stuart Meri
Stuart Merridith
Stuart Mill
Stuart Miller
Stuart Mohr
Stuart Moore
Stuart Moved
Stuart Mqrples
Stuart Mr Arnott Hynes
Stuart Muskrats
Stuart Myptes
Stuart New
Stuart Nicholson
Stuart Nicholson Chairman
Stuart Ortloff
Stuart Photo
Stuart Piggot
Stuart Pony Express
Stuart Pul-
Stuart Qnt
Stuart Qrval Stephens
Stuart Richards
Stuart Robertson
Stuart Robson
Stuart Ross
Stuart Roxborough
Stuart Rrn-hibitory
Stuart Russel
Stuart Russell
Stuart Russell Hay
Stuart Ryan
Stuart S. Carson
Stuart S. Oarsou
Stuart Sanders
Stuart Schussler
Stuart Sharpe
Stuart Shirtey
Stuart Smart
Stuart Smiley
Stuart Smith
Stuart Soward
Stuart Spencer
Stuart Stark
Stuart Starks
Stuart Stevens
Stuart Stistby
Stuart Storey
Stuart Strawberry
Stuart Strutt Mrs Clifton Dale
Stuart Sylver
Stuart Taggart
Stuart Taylor
Stuart Ten
Stuart The
Stuart Thompson
Stuart Thompson You
Stuart Toole
Stuart Tools
Stuart Underhill
Stuart W
Stuart Webb
Stuart Wheatley Crowe
Stuart Whitman
Stuart Whitman Defendants
Stuart Wilson
Stuart Woods
Stuart Wort
Stuart Wrinn
Stuart Wylie
Stuart Y ?
Stuart.
Sturart Graham
Sturat Graham
Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Sulla Graham
Sun Ray Cleaning Services Bryson
Sunday School Morning Worship W Thome Lake Chapel Rev Fr Peter G Rroubc 647-5562
Sunday Services
Sunday Services Wesley 2.30
Sunday Services Wesley 2.30 p.m.—Evening Worship Radford
Superior Graham
Susan (Clarke) Graham SOUTH SHORE
Susan Graham
Suzanne Gregory L Auctioneering Services
Suzanne P 819-647-6373 « Shopping
Sw O 647-2204
Swaps John Graham Limited
Swift Phone 647-2575 Shawville
SW»* M 647-2727
Sylvia 819-647-5993
Sylvia 819-647-5993.____3xiy28
Sylvia Graham
Sylvia Joan Sanders James William Graham MV.
Syrup—Mise Graham
T a#p& Graham
T albot& Graham WAS
T D Graham
T F Graham
T F. Graham
T G Graham
T P Graham
T P Graham.
T P. Graham
T V Graham
T#L 647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles
T. A. Graham
T. F Graham
T. Graham
T. H Graham
T. P Graham
T. P. Graham
T. P. Graham-
T. Stuart
T. V. Graham
T.L.C. Tru-Line Collision Shawville 647-2937 Atkinson
TalbofS Graham
Talboi& Graham Xxxvu-aivvAww/
TalboiS Graham CfF-OtS
Talbot & Graham ADVOCATES
Talbot & Graham PROMPTLY
Talbot A Graham ADVOCATE#
Talbot# Graham
Talbot# Graham ADVOCATES
Talbot# Graham British
Talbot# Graham HEME PROPOSED.
Talbot# Graham LUMBER WAGONS
Talbot# Graham POSTMASTER AT IXSlNGKR
Talbot# Graham To
Talbot&Graham
Talbot&Graham P.-S.—REPAIRS
Talbot&Graham Queen Wiihelmina
Talbot&Graham Sattuda/ti Ottawa Citizen
Talbot* Graham
Talbot* Graham ADVOCATES
Talbot* Graham Crochet Table
Talbot* Graham H.
Talbot* Graham List
Talbot* Graham Public Notice
Talbot Graham
TalbotA Graham Brace
Talbot Graham Our
TalbotA Graham SIX
Talbotff Graham
Talbotfi Graham
Talbotfi Graham Fought Assegai
Talbotfi Graham Mouldings
TalbotS Graham
TalbotS Graham ADVOCATES
Talbots Graham B HYSON
TalbotS Graham Bryson
Talbots Graham C. W.DALE
Talbots Graham CEO.
TalbotS Graham Dr. Wallace
TalbotS Graham Grand
TalbotS Graham H. VV.
TalbotS Graham I
Talbots Graham Notice
TalbotS Graham Oar
TalbotS Graham Sealed Tenders
Talbots Graham Tho
TalbotS Graham To
TalbotS Graham T«acher
TalbotS Graham v3s
TalbotS Graham Will
Talbotti Graham
Talbotti Graham New Principal
Talia Graham
Tamara Graham
Tammy Isobel Graham
Tammy Lynn Graham
Tania Graham
Taylor Financial Secretary
Teachers Charlene Graham
Ted 647-2992
Ted Graham
Ted Graham Sincerely Aylmer East
Ted Lance 647-2165.
Ted Lance Phone 647-2440
Ted) Graham
Ted) Graham Phone
Tel 647-5666 Ross Stewart
Tél Graham
Tem-mer Graham
Terr> Graham
Terrance Graham
Terry Elliott 647-2322 Interior/exterior
Terry Graham
Terry Graham 9th
Terry Graham Arthur Dagg Trophy- Jane Ebert
Terry Graham’s
Terry Mary Morin celebrated Graham
Th * Graham H »dgiui
Th''ie Graham 1
Thank Graham
Thanks Jennie Graham
That Conn Graham
The Graham
The Graham Henderson
The Stewart Graham Band
Their Graham
Thelma Graham
Theodore Morn 647-2206 »tc Jr bai6
These Graham
They Mr. Graham
Thfl* Graham
Thoe Graham 2. Goose
Thomas ( Ttjibertmix-, Graham A
Thomas Fahey 647-5413 Jacques Lance 458-2162 Bob Scott 647-5366 Basil Orr
Thomas Fitzpatnck 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679 BOO
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Mass
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Maw Pariah
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Shawville Rev Richard Gray
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-387» 9.00
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647»
Thomas Flttpltrk* 647-3679 Sundey
Thomas Garth Graham
Thomas Graham
Thomas Graham I
Thomas Graham Sunday
Thomas O Nellie 647-2891
Thomas O’Neill 647-2891
Thomas P Graham
Thomas P. Graham
Thomas P. Graham Dies
Thomas Stuart
Thomas Thomas Graham
Thompson Thomas Graham Thompson
Thos Graham
Thos Graham 2
Thos Graham 2. Turnips
Thos P Graham
Thos P Graham 3. Pair
Thos P Graham.
Thos P. Graham
Thos Y Graham
Throat Specialist Graham
Thus Graham
Thus V Graham | Knitted
Tiielma Graham
Tillage Graham Chisel Plow
Tim 819-647-
Tim Graham
Tim Graham Andrew Dickson
Tim Graham Armitage
Tim Graham McKechnie
Tim Graham St-Isidore
Tim Graham was Jason Toole
TIM TAYLOR GRAHAM
Timmy Graham
Timothy Graham
Tims Graham Bibbonsene
Tims P Graham 3
Tina Millier-^ 647-6416 Gift Wrapping Available Op Does
Tjeerd Graham
Tkos Graham
Tlios Graham
To Murray Graham
today-819-647-2204_
Today—647-2444
Todd Hoffman Graham
Todd Stuart
Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Mr. Elwyn
Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee
Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Lee
Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee United Townships
Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Your Ford
Tom 647-
Tom 647-2057
Tom 647-2057.
Tom 647-2593
Tom 647-2593 Ford
Tom 647-2756
Tom 647-6759
Tom Graham
Tom Hines Graham Townsend Donnie
Tom Mitchem 647-5538.
Tom Towle 647-2475
Tommy Graham
Tomorrow Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Together Licensed
Tony Graham
Tony Stuart Graham
TORONTO—Joan Graham
Tracy Graham
Trevor 819-647-6085
Trevor 819-647-6085 Immediate Employment Dental Assistant Full-Time
trnof4• Jamcs Graham Shawn Murphy
Trophies Murray Graham Ellard Kennedy McCann
Troy Ry Graham
Truly “Graham’* Graham McNamee
Tues-Miss Jennie Graham
Twisters Murray Graham
Twolan-Graham
Tylor Graham
U, Graham
U. Stuart
Ue<»rge P. Graham
Ueng Graham
Unidentified June Graham
Uomr Graham
Uuireand E. Graham
V E. GRAHAM
V RobiteWte Wesley Shawville Rev Stuart Marptes
V Stuart Graham RLU
V# Stuart Graham RLU
V. aUh Graham
V. Graham
V. Stuart
V/llmer Graham
Valentine’s Stuart Cira
Valeric Graham
Valerie Graham
Valerie Mulligan 647-6714
Valerie Rloux 647-5462 Jennifer Rivet Purple
Valley Ramblers Robaye Holstems Graham McLeod Donald Lavaliee Second Generation Simmentals Smillea
Vancouver Stuart Graham
Vanessa Graham
Vanessa Graham Lassaline
Vase— M Graham 1
Ve * Graham Mrs
Vei a Graham
Velma Graham
Velma Stuart
Ven- Graham
Vendors Graham
Vera Ethel Graham
Vera Graham
Vera Graham Meredith
Vi V % i Graham
Vi Graham
Vi Graham RN
VI- Douglas Graham
Vice Charlene Graham
Vicki Graham
Vicki Graham Amy fÂl Kiendel
Vicksburg 735- Graham Auction Services
Vicky Graham
Victoria Graham
Ville Marie Social Services
Vincent Mayhew Mayhew-Graham
Viola Graham
Violet Graham and Margaret Wharrey
VI—Hillis Graham
Vnmr Graham
Vomr Graham
VVilmer Graham
V—Hilda Graham
W Gary Graham 647-5248
W JACK GRAHAM
W . Graham
W 647-2204 Published
W A McKay Wni Graham
W Charlene Graham
W D McCleary 647-2073
W G Gibson Graham Spence
W Graham
W Graham.
W iU k> Graham
W J 647.5526 ________ McGee
W J Graham
W limer Graham
W m Graham
W V Ginette Lirette Mario Eric Alain Louis Stuart Graham Lepage Leclerc Leblanc
W. E. Graham
W. F. Graham
W. Graham
W. Graham Other
W. H. Graham
W. J. Graham
W. R Graham
W. R. Graham
W. Taylor 647-2723 C. Taylor 647-2891 Francois E. Lacourse Philippe J. Lacourse Jean Lacourse Exti
W.E. Schwartz Ease Agent ShawvIHe 647-2228 Fenton Petroleum
Waggieet Tail-Stuart Graham
Waliv Barber 647-
Wallace Barber 647-3635
Wallace Barber 647-3635 ,1 COUCH
Wallace Barber 647-3635 9479X07
Wallace Barber 647-3635 A OTTER
Wallace Barber 647-3635 chic
Wallace Barber 647-3635 FOR
Wallace Barber 647-3635 POINTER PUPS
Wallace Barber 647-3635 Rather
Wallace Barber 647-3635 WESTERN
Wallace Barber 647-3635.
Wallace Barber 647-3636.
Wallace Barber Phone 647-3635
Wallace Barber SERVICES
Wallace Graham
Wallace Laird Graham
Wallace Mrs. Gilbert Graham
Wally Barber 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635 45711B01
Wally Barber 647-3635 HUNTING
Wally Barber 647-3635 To
Wally Barber 647-5718
Wally Barber 647-5718 Photos
Wally Barber 647-5718.
Wally Barber 647^140imme<,iAteiy
Walsh G. Graham
Walsh M Graham.
Walter Graham
Walter Graham 000
Walter Graham 9
Walter Graham Lizzie Dodd
Walter L. Graham
Walter Stuart
Walter Stuart Pavey
Walter __ _ da Margaret Graham Fraser
WALTHAM Stuart Graham RLU
Warren Graham
Warren Halligan Adult Education Services Western Quebec School Board Shaw
Watching Stuart
Wayne Daly 647-2140
Wayne Stuart Whitman Western
Webb Gloria Graham
Wendall Graham
Wendell Graham
Wendy 647-2011 JIM’S PICKS Sat.
Wendy 647-3521.
Wendy 647-dependable
Wendy Dalgleish Speaker Rev. Stuart Marples
Wendy Hearty 647-2011
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Equity
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Registration
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 FL PECK
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 PONTIAC
Wendy Higgins Quyon Fair President Jack Graham
Wendy Ramsay 647-
Wendy visited^HHHHpM Mrs. J. Stuart
Wendy Younge 647-3171
Wesley Shewviiie Rev Stuart Marpies
Wesley United Ch&irch Charlene Graham
Wesleyan Lutheran Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappas 647-
Wesleyan Shawville Rev Stuart Marples
Wftmer Graham Mias
White Belgium—Geo Graham 1
Whole Graham
Wi Inter Graham
Wihner Graham
Wiiraer Graham
Wil-mer Graham
Wil8°n Graham
Wiliner Graham
William 647-2983 647-2913 647-2805
William 647-2983 Palmer
William 647-5926 Shawville Prankard Miracle
William A. Smith Graham—The
William and Graham
William and Graham Your Advertising Message
William B Medical Services
William Brandum 647-2943
William Craig Sunday Services
William de Graham"
William Fairbairn Edward Graham Dies
William Graham
William Graham Davis
William Graham Died
William Graham Graham Dog
William Graham Ik
William Graham Miss Shirley Henderson
William Graham Murray
William Graham Sumner
William Kirk- Mrs. Maye Graham
William Lang 647-2527 Help Wanted
William M. Graham
William S. 647-3283
William S. 647-3283 Harnell
Willie 647-5580 Don
Willie Graham
Willis Graham
Wills Jack Graham
Wilmcr Graham Mac
Wilmer Barber 647-3494 51303
Wilmer Graham
Wilmer Graham GOO
Wilmer Graham NORTH
Wilmer Graham Wesley
Wilmor Graham
Wilmur Graham
Wilraer Graham
Wilrner Graham
Wilson C 647-5681 Murray
Wilson C. 647-566 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5661 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5681 Murray
Wilson Stuart SASH
Win Graham
Win- Stuart Spencer
Winner Graham
Winston Graham
Wives N. Graham
Wl Stuart Graham Financial Services
Wlimer Graham
Wlimer Graham 1:30
Wlkner Graham
Wllmer Graham
Wlt^ Graham Welsh
Wm Graham
Wm Graham 2
Wood Bros. Garth Graham
Woods 3. Graham Bread DONALDSON’S JEWELLERY STORE.
Woods and^Commissioned Graham
Woods T. V. Graham
Woollen J —Grace Stuart OrcutL .1
Wren Stuart Pis
Wrinn Thomas Graham
Write Graham Hill
Wtimer Graham
Wul-I Irwin Graham
Wyman Nora Graham
X._il Graham
X1 Graham
Xleo Graham 2
XVm Graham
You Wilmer Graham
Young A 819-647-2742 ¦MM Campbell
Young - Graham
Young Coun Graham
YOUNG TOM F HASE* 647-2737 As*
Young-, E. Graham
Zkl ttr-s* Graham
_ G. Graham
_ Stuart Graham Agent
«19-647-2417
«•647-3339 H I. HOBBS
*1.15 » l 647-2825 *1.00
,5.647-5487
,647-5392
- 819-647-2416 l FORT WILLIAM
-647-2760
-819-647-2084
...819-647-2211
.00.647-2323
.647-2727
.647-3861
0-647-2073
019)647-2778
1-619-647-6127
1-819-647-
1-819-647-35
1-819-647-5555
1-819-647-5911
1-888-647-2448 X Pour
1-888-647-3112
18-647.20
2,647,000
274-9357 I l VETERINARY SERVICES
30366B1 N l 5 647-3718
458-2025
4P*- Hermonie l Sharpe 647-3459
646-5694 819-647*2204 l
647-
647- $
647- 798502bjl0 l
647- Aline au 683-3 6 ou
647- Dam Coût
647- Island
647- l MacGregor Concrete
647- Oak
647- Port [ollo
647- Province
647- Province de Quebec
647- Road
647- Shopping Plaza
647-1995
647-20
647-2000
647-2069 X
647-2073
647-2073 VISA l 133
647-2074
647-2074 647-2236 l #
647-2074 Quebec
647-2074 Victoria Avenue
647-2110 River
647-2122
647-2123
647-2128
647-2133
647-2140
647-2140 Avon
647-2146
647-2147 1xo14 l
647-2166
647-2169
647-2189
647-2191
647-2191 X Tenders
647-22.36
647-2204
647-2204 P l 3rd Annual RIVER VIEW
647-2204 > l #
647-2204 Bar
647-2204 County
647-2204 Main Street
647-2204 Road
647-2204 X
647-2204 ^ l Fax:
647-2205 V
647-2205 V :v
647-2206
647-2206 7 l
647-2206 E2 l SEPTEMBER Iff*
647-2206 I l #
647-2206 L l 340 Main Street
647-2206 Main Street
647-2206 Victoria Avenue
647-2206 X l
647-2207 IN| l I
647-2211
647-2211 (
647-2211.
647-2216
647-2216 X V X* Agra-Spread-All
647-2218 office l 647-2620
647-2234 X A
647-2236 Victoria Ave.
647-2236 Victoria Avenue
647-2236 » Z -
647-2238
647-2239
647-2240
647-2241 / Z Z
647-2242
647-2244
647-2244.
647-2251
647-2254
647-2255 >ih l UP TO
647-2256
647-2260 1 l
647-2277 X V *
647-2281
647-2287
647-2325
647-2333
647-2340 Province
647-2343
647-2350
647-2372
647-2377
647-24
647-2402
647-2406
647-241 l ISA
647-2417 X X
647-2419
647-2429 M l.
647-2429 Main Street
647-2430 Main Street
647-2438.
647-2444
647-2448.
647-2455
647-2457.
647-2465 Lake V
647-2466
647-2472 ou
647-2473
647-2475 St ThomasBnetot 900am St Luke Eartfey
647-2476
647-25(X
647-2500
647-2500 Palm
647-2508
647-2510
647-2520 X
647-2525 Bay
647-2525 River
647-2526 Hwy
647-2531
647-2535 Z Mass l
647-2539 X X
647-2545
647-2545 ---- l And
647-2545 / l
647-2545 Bay
647-2545 Province
647-2545 Victoria Avenue
647-2550 Victoria Ave.
647-2550 Victoria Avenue
647-2564 Z Z V/
647-2565
647-2566 4MFHPÎ l
647-2575
647-2577
647-2582
647-2583 X
647-2588
647-2594
647-2597
647-2606
647-2606 X SAT.
647-2608
647-2620
647-2622 Main Street
647-2624 Spring
647-2625.1 X T C
647-2626
647-2627
647-2630
647-2636
647-2639
647-2641
647-2660
647-2669 X l I.:
647-2670
647-2670 * l
647-2682
647-2684
647-2684 X C
647-2692
647-2692 EAT-IN
647-2692 EAT-N
647-2692 EAT-tN
647-2698
647-2701
647-2703
647-2720
647-2727
647-2727 l l r
647-2727 Love
647-2727 Main Street
647-2727 Mein Street Tel:
647-2727 Victoria Ave
647-2731
647-2731 647-6363 l
647-2731 Main Street
647-2731 X Sees
647-2733
647-2760
647-2766
647-2770
647-2772 l 71 St
647-2778
647-2780
647-2800
647-2814 River View
647-2814 Shawville l
647-2814 V V V V V V V V V V V CANADIAN
647-2818
647-2818 Main Street
647-2822
647-2824
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2826
647-2828 iQffflïïtnsfl» l SEAIM A»K
647-2837
647-2837 X
647-2858
647-2869
647-2869 McLEAN
647-2872 X
647-2884
647-2892
647-2899
647-2911»
647-2915 Bay
647-2918 Rosslend Ave.
647-2929
647-2929 Road
647-2932
647-2937 V V V V V V V Main St.
647-2953
647-2953 l T % S V
647-2953 / l 888
647-2965
647-2966
647-2968
647-2973 abeth Ave.
647-2975
647-2976
647-2979
647-2979 Campbel l Bay 648-6669 Fori Coulonge
647-2990
647-2993 Province
647-2994
647-2995
647-2H8H
647-3 3
647-3010
647-3016 Lake
647-3052
647-3052 Bay
647-31
647-3103
647-3106
647-3113
647-3126
647-3128
647-3128 X
647-3147
647-3168 ; l
647-3169
647-3182
647-3186
647-3191 Residential
647-3192
647-3214 Beach
647-3215 El Ü QwEYC(
647-3215 Road
647-3216 Province
647-3218
647-3228
647-3229
647-3233
647-3253
647-3254
647-3256
647-3256 Lake
647-3260
647-3262
647-3268
647-3290
647-3313
647-3313 ESH
647-3322
647-3334
647-3339
647-3339 X
647-3339 Mountain
647-3339 X ;
647-3340
647-3340 0 l FI
647-3340 L RIVER S EDGE
647-3354 St George
647-3357 *
647-3357 X
647-3358.X
647-3360
647-3363
647-3364
647-3369
647-3380
647-3380.
647-34
647-3411
647-3423
647-3427
647-3429
647-3441 D A S
647-3441 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V McCANN
647-3449
647-3451 Province
647-3456
647-3459
647-3459 Caldwell l A
647-3459 Results
647-3460
647-3462
647-3472
647-3475
647-3478 Renfrew
647-3480
647-3487
647-3490
647-3499
647-3502
647-3522
647-3529
647-3538.
647-3542
647-3543
647-3547
647-3552
647-3575
647-3600 X
647-3607 Bay
647-3618
647-3618 Lansdowne Park
647-3618 T V
647-3621 Ave •
647-3624.
647-3628
647-3635
647-3639
647-3640
647-3645
647-3646
647-3665
647-3669
647-3686
647-3702
647-3723 Victoria Ave.
647-3730 I
647-3730 Victoria Avenue
647-3731
647-3731 Province
647-3732
647-3732 X V Vinton
647-3735
647-3737
647-3737 647-2851 l 8 Anyone
647-3756 Ave.
647-3768
647-3782
647-3788
647-3797 l Debbie l
647-38 J l
647-38 Drummond Street
647-3800 I l #
647-3801
647-3813
647-3813 Victoria Avenue SHAWVIILE.
647-3817 Main Street
647-3819 St George
647-3821
647-3824
647-3831
647-3831 River Rd
647-3836 King Street
647-3841
647-3841 Mo Mother
647-3841 River
647-3852
647-3852 L #
647-3854 Main Street
647-3855
647-3855 V V V MICKSBURG
647-3855 X
647-3856
647-3861
647-3861 Main Street
647-3861 Victoria Street
647-3872 2bo29 l 2to22 Mayhew
647-3877
647-3878 Main Street
647-3904
647-3916
647-3916 Maryland Quebec
647-3927
647-3935 Victoria Ave.
647-3945
647-3961
647-3961 You
647-3963
647-3968
647-3968 Century Farm
647-3972
647-3985
647-5015
647-5022
647-5022 # l
647-5022 Beach
647-5022 LIV Deep River
647-5029
647-5121 o,648-5101 l
647-5121 Victoria Avenue
647-5128
647-5153
647-5162 River View
647-5167 l 0 T
647-5170 X %
647-5188
647-5188 V 36 Victoria Street
647-5188 Fax
647-5198
647-5198.
647-5210
647-5217
647-5223
647-5224 453-7822 l
647-522800^^
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 Born
647-5248 River
647-5248 X lÉ- iv
647-5265
647-5270
647-5276
647-5276 UP l TO Thurs
647-5276 V V V V
647-5276 X X
647-5280
647-5284
647-5285 Victoria Avenue
647-5289
647-5303
647-5303 X
647-5303 Prenez
647-5303 X
647-5303 X Parent
647-5304
647-5306
647-5306 Spring
647-5306 "
647-5306 e l MacGREGOR CONCRETE
647-5306 Residential
647-5335
647-5363 Main Street
647-54
647-5402
647-5405
647-5413
647-5420
647-5430 Spring
647-5435 Spring Tea
647-5437
647-5440 I
647-5447
647-5452
647-5452 Hope Ledoux
647-5473
647-5481
647-5485
647-5486
647-5495
647-5499 La
647-5499 Special en Pâques dimanche
647-54is
647-5504 Lake
647-5512
647-5517
647-5517/-5555
647-5517Z-5555
647-5526 With
647-5555
647-5555.
647-5563
647-5581
647-5581 V %
647-5581 V V V V V V V V
647-5583
647-5586
647-56
647-5600
647-5605
647-5605 X Z V/
647-5606
647-5611
647-5611 ou
647-5611 ou l 800665-5217.
647-5616 Lost
647-5625
647-5625 ONTARIO l
647-5628
647-5632
647-5632 SAVINGS l Summer Sale
647-5632 X
647-5643
647-5648 X
647-5663
647-5663 X #
647-5666
647-5666 IBI l U f
647-5682
647-5691
647-5696
647-5701
647-5702 Main Street
647-5702 Mam Street
647-5705
647-5711
647-5714
647-5718
647-5721
647-5730 Atwater
647-5768
647-5768 l l f
647-5776
647-5779 Début
647-5779 La Fédération
647-5788.
647-5803
647-5815
647-5819 Hungry Hare
647-5880
647-5928
647-5928 Victoria Ave.
647-5932
647-5939
647-5943
647-5944
647-5956
647-5957.
647-6001
647-6058
647-61067 Road
647-6126
647-6215
647-6243.
647-6300 l V Ladysmith
647-6300.
647-6306
647-6363 Main Street
647-6373 l
647-6424 Bay
647-6473
647-6473 Station
647-6473 X
647-6600
647-6614 • l V v U
647-6639
647-6679 iV l 9 I
647-6686
647-6701 647-6702 l PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
647-6706
647-6721
647-6797
647-6839
647-7007
647-768832bj28 Grove
647-8156
647-8424
647-9913
647-CALL.
647-CampbelTs Bay
647-HII
647-ite
647-Quyon Mill
647.2580
647.3BB2
689-2314 647-2191 l ML
819)647-2073
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 GEO.
819)647-2403 Nude Beach
819)647-2417
819)647-2463
819)647-2778
819)647-3244 %
819)647-3265
819)647-5581 Victoria Ave.
819)647-5701
819)647-6706
819)647-6706 Ontario
819-647
819-647-
819-647- Bay
819-647- de
819-647-1937
819-647-2005 X X X
819-647-2022
819-647-2069
819-647-2073
819-647-2074
819-647-2074 Course
819-647-2189
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 l V ELEANOR’S RECIPE COLLECTION
819-647-2204 ( l #
819-647-2204 Appelez-nous
819-647-2204 GRADUATE l
819-647-2204 Victoria Avenue
819-647-2204 « l #
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Road
819-647-2211
819-647-2221
819-647-2221.___
819-647-2244
819-647-2261 Spring Automotive
819-647-2325
819-647-2367
819-647-2372
819-647-2416 Drive
819-647-2448 Nicolas Brodeur
819-647-2450 Residential
819-647-2507.
819-647-2550
819-647-2564
819-647-2591
819-647-2783 Lake
819-647-2814 X
819-647-2924
819-647-2937
819-647-2937 Victoria Ave.
819-647-2953
819-647-2967 ou
819-647-2979
819-647-3007
819-647-3058
819-647-3206 Province
819-647-321 Vs
819-647-3277.___
819-647-3300
819-647-3306
819-647-3313
819-647-3313 Road
819-647-3393
819-647-3441 Centre
819-647-3473
819-647-3532 Victoria Avenue
819-647-3639
819-647-3831
819-647-3841
819-647-3852
819-647-385L.
819-647-3862 Province
819-647-3900
819-647-3945
819-647-5184
819-647-5184 l 23 Mltchem
819-647-5184.___
819-647-51X4
819-647-5298
819-647-5303 Prenez
819-647-5373
819-647-5399.-otc.
819-647-5517
819-647-5555 Winter Road
819-647-5563
819-647-5581 Pharmaciens
819-647-5605
819-647-5757
819-647-5768
819-647-5829 647-5666 Z
819-647-5955 Ou
819-647-5956 Ou
819-647-63# Main Street
819-647-6300 W l T Gf
819-647-6363
819-647-6412 Ou Télécopieur
819-647-6525
819-647-6528.___
819-647-6826
819-647-6826.
819-647-painful Sara
819-647-Thome Lake
819-647-Thompson
819-647.2226
819-647^5932
819.647.2207
9-647-2073
9-647-2204
9-647-2204 I
9K l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
AGRICULTURAL RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL -, l J® .647-7007/
All Services
AND SMB l SERVICES HOUSEHOLD
Ann Keyzer au 647-2211
Ann Rondeau au 647-5755.
Annual Graham Street
Approvisionnement) au 647-2211
ATTENTION ANTCKt l J. GRAHAM SHAWVILLE.
Ball 819-647-2567 l
Ballard 647-2884 l 450 Albert St.
Beulah 647-3628 l
Bill Morris au 819-647-2281
Bureau Municipal au 819-647-2979 Faire
Ca 647 ShawvSe
Ca l Debb-e 647-5167
Call 647- au Plus tardJe,6
Campbell’s Bay Financial’ Drive
CANADA l BUSINESS SERVICES
Date 647
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L’offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953.
Denver Tel: 647-3547
Directeur des Services au Personnel
Edison Ave Graham
Ellis Sunday Services
Evelyn Duff au 647-5543
Falls Services
Farmer Graham
Financial
Financial Statements l
Flee: l -877-647-5 U Quebec
Florence St PHONE 647-2695
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Fort 647
Fort 647-5303
Fort 647-5303,647-5499
Fort 647-5303,647-5499 Spécial en Pâques dimanche
Fort 647-5959 H V
Fort 647-5959 V
Fort 819-647-5303
Fort Financial
Fort Graham
Fort Services
Français en Provision 647-2555
Fresh Shawville Tel 647-2205
Graham
Graham Ave.
Graham Avenue
Graham Bay
Graham C
Graham C Place C
Graham Community Centre
Graham Drive
Graham Griddle l
Graham h l M 1''iftty
Graham Henderson
Graham Hill
Graham I l 613-256-2438 f
Graham Island
Graham Lake
Graham McLean
Graham Point
Graham Star
Graham Street
Graham Trophy
Graham’s
Heins) au 647-2448
Hi His Graham
HIV 647-2204 l ax
iBtg)647-277B (Z
Inc • l Phone 647-2417
J. Graham
Jetten) au 647-2448.
Joan Brown au 647-5755.
Joanne Romain au 819-647-1333 Offre
JOX 2Y0 au 819-647-3851
Julie au 647- Madonna
King St Tel 647-3836
L I l VETERINARY SERVICES
La Res-services
Linden Graham
Linden Graham Memorial Trophy
M 647-3927 l Visiting
M1S em 647 LH
Ma Graham
Ma Stuart Graham
Main St 647-5711 /
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841/Fax
Main St Shawville 819-647-3X41 l ax
Main St. SHAWV1LLE 647-2955 X I*
Main Street Tel 647-2975
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvHle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawvllle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvWe
Main Street Tel 647-2976
Main Street Tel 647-2976 Shawville
Manon Francoeur au 647-2211
Marie Lagarde au 647-5755.
mars 1996 au 647-5755.
Martineau 647-2622 l
Maya Graham
Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Messages 647-5306
Messages 647-5306 l
Ministre Stuart
Mount Stuart
Municipalité au 819-647-5555 #
N Stuart
NEW SERVICES
NEW SERVICES RP
NEW SERVICES Vernon
night-647-2744
North Graham
Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
OFFICE 647-2204
Only 647-2733 l I /
OPENING SERVICES l
Ottawa Hul Tel 647-2324
Otter Lake 647-2073
Ou l’hôpital au 819-647- à
outbuilding.819-647-5162
Pa 647-3533
Phone 647- au Lac Cayamant
Phone 647-2204
Phone 647-2204 l ¦
PHONE 647-2204 l
Phone 647-2500 l 1
PHONE 647-2500 l J WANTED
Phone 647-2500 l SHA MILLE
Phone 647-2564
Phone 647-2564 l SATURDAY
Phone 647-2722 l 8
Phone 647-2739 l KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Phone 647-2760 l Published
Phone 647-2760 Z
Pontiac Motel l 647-9903
Quebec 819-647-2204 l 4 I
Quebec 819-647-2204 l
Quebec 819-647-2204 l -mail
Quebec 819-647-2204 Z >
Renting Services l Î
Residence 647-2581 l #
Reward Ca l Debbie 647-5167
ri9-647£60__-
Richardson 647-5362 au
Ridge Services
Robert l 647-3195.
Salt Graham-Crackf-r
Services
SERVICES W l T Gf
SERVICES D/R l F. H.
Services immobiliers/développement
Services l H.
Servie# 684-5338 l Phone 647-3586 Gordon
SHAWVILLE 647-2403 l ft*..
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
Shawville 647-5808 l %
Shawville 819-647-2204 l MISCELLANEOUS t
Shawville au 819-647-5912.
St 647-2204.
St 819-647-5711 Z
Stewart l 647-3927 F ;
Stuart
Tanguay (l 647-5627
Tel .647-2575
Tel 619-647-2968
Tel 647
Tel 647"6555-
Tel 647-
Tel 647-2128
Tel 647-2128 Charteris
Tel 647-2142
Tel 647-2204
Tel 647-2204 ENTERPRISES
Tel 647-2204 Fast
Tel 647-2204 Fax
Tel 647-2204 Int
Tel 647-2204 ORDON
Tel 647-2204 Showville
Tel 647-2204 Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2204 Tel.
Tel 647-2205
Tel 647-2205 Shawville
Tel 647-2205 V Congratulations
TeL 647-2206
Tel 647-2232
Tel 647-223»
Tel 647-2272
Tel 647-2277
Tel 647-2277 E
Tel 647-2277 Opening
Tel 647-22M Fax
Tel 647-2324
Tel 647-2324 Ladysmith
Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2403
Tel 647-2411
Tel 647-2419 en ï SHOP
Tel 647-2422
Tel 647-2422 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2430
Tel 647-2438.
Tel 647-2459
Tel 647-2474
Tel 647-2550
Tel 647-2550 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2570
Tel 647-2633
Tel 647-2633 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-2633 MARY S SEWING
TeL 647-2677
TeL 647-2680 Shawvllle
TeL 647-2702
Tel 647-2721
Tel 647-2722 Shawville Quebec
Tel 647-2723
TeL 647-2727
Tel 647-2727 Refreshments
Tel 647-2733
Tel 647-2739
Tel 647-2750
Tel 647-2760
Tel 647-2760 ISntJW
Tel 647-2760 A
Tel 647-2760 Shawville
Tel 647-2760 DRAWING
Tel 647-2760 JEWELLERS Main Street
Tel 647-2760 Pontine
Tel 647-2760 Shawvie
Tel 647-2760 Shawviile
Tel 647-2760 Tel.
Tel 647-2764
Tel 647-2764 S J.
Tel 647-2778
Tel 647-2778 S »
Tel 647-277P
Tel 647-2800
Tel 647-2810
Tel 647-2811
TeL 647-2814
Tel 647-282
Tel 647-2822
Tel 647-2838
Tel 647-2842
Tel 647-2894
Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2975 Z,as
Tel 647-2975 Abitit
Tel 647-2975 R 389 Main Street
Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Tel 647-2975 Showville
Tel 647-2975 Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2975 Tel.
Tel 647-2979
Tel 647-3033
Tel 647-3120
Tel 647-3290
Tel 647-3290 FREE
Tel 647-3405
Tel 647-3408
Tel 647-3411
Tel 647-3411 Ladysmith
Tel 647-3411 Wf
Tel 647-3424
Tel 647-3433
Tel 647-3529
Tel 647-3542 Rhone
Tel 647-3547
Tel 647-3594
TeL 647-3651
Tel 647-3723
Tel 647-3751
Tel 647-3762
Tel 647-3779
Tel 647-3831
Tel 647-3831 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-3831 Shawville
Tel 647-383Î
Tel 647-3841
Tel 647-3885 Res 647-2376
Tel 647-3S36
Tel 647-5369
Tel 647-5435
Tel 647-5449
Tel 647-5531
Tel 647-5542 Edith
Tel 647-5569
Tel 647-5581
Tel 647-5583
Tel 647-5640 Highway
Tel 647-5666
Tel 647-5666 Rhone
Tel 647-5666 Shawville
Tel 647-5768
Tel 647-5770
Tel 647-5930
Tel 647-5985
Tel 647-6443
Tel 647-6443 Leave
Tel 647-6555
Tel 647-ing
Tel 647-M31
Tel 647.29<5
Tel 818-647-2968
Tel 819-647-2204
Tel 819-647-2204 Fa*
Tel 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel 819-647-2562
Tel 819-647-2968
Tel 819-647-3542 E-mail
Tel 819-647-5685
Tel.647-2256 Shawville
Tel.647-2500
Tel.647-2550 SHAWVILLE
Tel.647-2575 Tel.
Tel.647-2668 Shawville
Tel.647-2727
Tel.647-2727 Gallon
Tel.647-2727 Otter Lake
Tel.647-2921
Tel.647-5600
Tel: 647-2204 l
Tel: 647-2204 l 0*r«
Tel: 647-2204 Park
Tel: 647-2204 Z Fax
Tel: 647-2727 AU
Tel: 647-2818 l
Tel: 647-2842 l
Tel: 647-3547
Tel: 647-3831 en
Tel: 647-3862 S <K S «
Tel: 647-5700
Tel: 819-647-2204 en annexe
Tel: 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel: 819-647-2328 D 3 D
Tel: 819-647-2562
Tel:*819-647-2562
Télécopieur c.v. au 819-647-2845
Telephone 647-2722 l USED MRS
Telephone 647-2818 l PRECIOUS MOMENTS
Telephone 819-647-6505 l I 1
Today—647-2444
Townhouse 647-5362
TOY QUEST l 647-3002 Pontiac
U 647-2073 647-2074 D
Va * l 647 2204
VETERINARY SERVICES l
VETERINARY SERVICES l I CONSTRUCTION
Vetone Ave Shswvttte 819-647-2417
Victoria Ave PhOH6 819-647-2937 PROP.
Victoria Ave Shawville 647-3322
Victoria Ave Shawville 819-647-3357
Victoria Avenue 647-3010 H l "r7.
War Services Drive
Warren Halligan au 647-5605.
Wk + l 647-5932 lysie_wheezy
XI9-647-51X4
£-647-20
*2.95 Financial Assistance
,*9-647-2724
,n8 Services
-5 p.m Telephone 647-2234-5 Massey Ferguson
-5 p.m. Telephone 647-6611 C.K. STEEVES
-647-2234,2235
-647-3722 Advertising
........647-5378
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 | FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... J Happy St Patrick
.1 Services
1 Standard Church 647-5620 Shawville Rev.
1,647-3813 Farm
1-819-647-2134
1-819-647-2585
1-819-647-5728
1-819-986-5720 Services
1-877-647-2670 Division Pontiac
1-888-662-4121 Financial Consultant
1.25 Church Services W.
10,751,901 — Services
11 Services
11 Services Ltd offer
11 Services Public
12,013,799 Church Services
137th Anniversary Services
171,000 Services
19)647-07 Y B
1976-76 Financial Statement
1977-78 Financial Statements
1979-80 Financial Statements
1979-80 Financial Statements GYMKHANA CLASSES Barrel Race
1993-1994 Financial Statements
1er décembre Services Ltd 35.00
1ère Director Health Services
1rs CEMETERY SERVICES
1‘Ouest Services
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service BETHEL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services
2.00 p.m.—Sunday School 3.00 p.m.—Evening Service BETHELPENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services
2000-2001 Financial
2001-2002 Financial Statement
2002-2003 Financial
223-4950 0 VETERINARY SERVICES
283-5497 Services Health Promotion
2ba18 Services Camcorder
2bjn23 Services Shawville
2bjn29 Services Snowmobiles
2bjy31 Services
2bm10 Financial Consultant Alfalfa
2bs18 Services FRIDAY & SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 13
2nd Anniversary Services
3 Services
3. Services
3. Services SPECIAL
3.00 p.m.—Evening Prayer St. Luxe s Service Withdrawn Week day Services St. Paul’s Wednesday
3598161M30 Church Services Hubert Lacroix Returning
3boc26 Services Cars
3bs13 Services Public notices Miscellaneous bs6 0/1/S6 bs6 Public Notice
3xJ27 Financial
4 Sons Funeral Home 819-647-2221
4 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
4.50 Services
40746F12 Services
418)694-4843 Services Petawawa Forest Research Centre Chalk River
432-2104 Church Services
432-2104 Church Services McCOLGAN INSURANCE BROKERS LTD Home
432-2104 Church Services McCOLGAN INSURANCE BROKERS LTD Home
458-2235 Financial Services Pharmaciens
458-2424 Services HIDE BUYER
4bd14 Services Mail
4e Snow Check Ultramar Canada Inc. Ultramar Heating Sales and Services Do
4flm26 Services Ralston Punna
4Ô01 Services
4th Services
4xd12 Christmas Eve Services
4° Financial
5.46; Hillis Graham
50PJ16-28-301 Services
514)636-5943 Services Ottawa International Airport Ottawa
5ba29 Services Je
5th 647-2204 Information
5th 647-3380 Annual Awards Show and Dance
613-432 Services
619-12 Financial
644-4545 Services
646-2062 Services
646-7335 Services PHONE
647
647 564’aW
647 Dominion Bldg.
647"ZZUO Telephone
647-
647- Services
647- Best
647- c Bryson
647- Consulting Engineers
647- Dame Street
647- Division of Continuing
647- el
647- Farm
647- Hospital
647- Marine Cargo Containers
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647- Motors
647- munity Hospital
647- N H
647- Painting
647- PERSONA L Valentine
647- Publishing Co Inc.
647- Shop
647- yoUi Claims Court
647-1474
647-1705
647-1917
647-2
647-2 1
647-2025 INC OV-2247
647-2030 r Chicken Coop Hodgins Plaza
647-2047 Fair
647-2056
647-2057
647-2066
647-2068 Limited Seating
647-2073
647-2073 647-2074 Commission
647-2073 647-2074 N #
647-2073 647-2074 Publishers
647-2073 Sales Hours
647-2073 Service
647-2074
647-2074 Business Hours
647-2074 c
647-2074 Call
647-2074 Canada LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
647-2074 Construction
647-2074 Equity
647-2074 Fire Prevention Week October
647-2074 Hi WAX
647-2074 Name Postal Code L CHRYSLER Canada
647-2074 S
647-2074 s Telephone
647-2074 Y OPEN MONDAYS T • Service Plans
647-2100 Motors
647-2122 Farm Produce
647-2128
647-2130 Hospital
647-2138 PAINTING & ROOFING.
647-2140
647-2145 Elementary
647-2151 Bus STORAGE.
647-2161 10 GEESE
647-2165 OTC Bristol Mines -
647-2166 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2191
647-2191 SOCIAL N 0 T F S IChartens Quyon Sympathy
647-2202
647-2204
647-2204 "Country Classroom
647-2204 & MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED RENOVATION
647-2204 Avis Public notices Public
647-2204 Baptist Campbell’
647-2204 Best
647-2204 c
647-2204 Farm Produce Sr*
647-2204 Hospital
647-2204 Hotel Chez Julie
647-2204 Northern Red Oak
647-2204 Youth Service
647-2205
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supplies Bus
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supply Main Street
647-2205 e Postal Code---------------------- Please
647-2205 INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
647-2205 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2205 School Quyon
647-2205 Telephone
647-2206
647-2206 / Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Ho
647-2206 Advertising
647-2206 Fair
647-2206 Information
647-2210
647-2211
647-2212
647-2218
647-2218 Equipment For Sale CANADA PROVINCE OF QUEBEC DIVORCE REGISTRATION DIVISION OF MONTREAL Ph
647-2218 Poor
647-2228
647-2231 Frozen Chicken
647-2232 ZACHARIAS GARAGE
647-2233 ZACHARIAS GARAGE Otter Lake
647-2234
647-2234 PILON GARAGE INC PHONI 64B-BSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
647-2236
647-2238 Motors
647-2240
647-2244 Arena Shawville
647-2244 Ellard Perry 647-2955 William Smiley
647-2249 HOBBS CHICKEN COOP Hodgins Plaza
647-2253
647-2254
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Hodglns* Plaza
647-2260 STRUTTS GARAGE & AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-2261-62 Best Wishes
647-2264
647-2264 Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Pastor Roy Godber
647-2268 TIRE L & M ELECTRONICS
647-2271
647-2291
647-2291 Fair Favourites
647-2293
647-2306
647-2307
647-2314.2xm15
647-2315
647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2335 Sunday School Mornhg Worshp
647-2336 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship Bristol Council
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2339
647-2345
647-2355 Merney Patterson Cru
647-2372
647-2376
647-2376 c
647-2376 Inc Bus
647-2377
647-2377 Fair Lodysmilh
647-2377 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2403
647-2403 Attention Senior Citizens Get Shawville Apartments Phase II
647-2403 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-2414
647-2416
647-2416 c Worship Wiéh U FORT WILLIAM
647-2416 Services éducatifs Educational Services FORT WILLIAM.
647-2417
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED
647-2417 Best
647-2417 Call Nellis Stewart 648-2861 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS L XV FREE ESTIM
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
647-2417 Other Antiques
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC F.
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC General Motor
647-2417 SHENANDOAH Color Jomei Stewart
647-2418
647-2419
647-2419 Department
647-2419 s Postal Code Card
647-2420
647-2420 Council Come
647-2430
647-2430 Best Wishes
647-2434
647-2438
647-2438 School Trustees
647-2444 LnkjSrM Municipal Emergency Police Service
647-2444 0 BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
647-2444 Com
647-2453
647-2455
647-2464 Emergency BERT DUNBAR ENT.
647-2464 M & RFEEDS Quyon
647-2465
647-2465 Limited Offer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
647-2465 Telephone
647-2466
647-2466 2bn13
647-2466 Beochburg Packers
647-2466 Inc B2J4
647-2468
647-2469 SHAWVILLE Visitors
647-2471
647-2472 Full
647-2495
647-2500
647-2500 - Publishers
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Ik Fort Coulonge
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
647-2500 Complete Line
647-2500 Full
647-2500 George Perry
647-2500 Telephone 432-4224 COMPLETED ACCURATELY Telephone 683-2381 VOS FORMULES DÏNPOTS REMPLIS AD
647-2503
647-2507
647-2508
647-2522
647-2525
647-2525 Charteris Color Alain Delon SMALL COLLIE GOLDEN COLour
647-2525 Shawville Methodist Church
647-2532
647-2535 Sunday School Morning Worship A Junor Church Evenng Worship
647-2535 Sunday School Worship & Junior Church
647-2540 / Aurcle Trudeau
647-2545 MOTEL & RESTAURANT
647-2546 Golf Club
647-2550 Complete Line
647-2550 Hodgins Plaza
647-2551 ba27 GARAGE
647-2555
647-2555 c
647-2555 School
647-2555 School Worship Sunday
647-2555 Sunday School Praise
647-2556 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
647-2560 Sunday School Morning Warship Evening Service Wed Home
647-2569
647-2575
647-2575 Shawville
647-2575 Shawville Visitors
647-2579 Elementary School
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Tue
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wad Home Bible Study Grpe Thu Hxith Group Ot
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed Home Bible Study Grps 8:00pm Thu Yfouth
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed.
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worst» Event
647-2580 Sunday School Mornng Worshp Evenng Servce Home Btie Study Groups Wednesday & Thursday Even
647-2581
647-2589 ers RENFREW/
647-2589 Truckers-Car
647-2597 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2603 Christian Education Hour
647-2606
647-2606 V G
647-2620
647-2623
647-2623 / de
647-2623 ENSEMBLE ENSEMBLE
647-2625
647-2626
647-2626 ShawvWe Bristol Phone
647-2627
647-2627 High
647-2630
647-2631
647-2633
647-2641 FRIDAY Senior Hockey Broomball Saturday journ Public Skating Broomball Gus
647-2651
647-2654
647-2655
647-2655 Telephone
647-2655 Waltham Our Lady of Perpetual OC Shawville Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday School
647-2659
647-2666
647-2666 Happy
647-2669
647-2670
647-2670 Cellular
647-2677
647-2677 Best
647-2680
647-2680 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service
647-2684 Annuel GARAGE
647-2688
647-2689
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship 5:00
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
647-2693 High School Seminar LIFE FRIDAY
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Pra.se Bible Study Ffl
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed B-bie Study Fn Student Ministries
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fn Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministre
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministries Toe
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bidle Study Fri Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr
647-2701
647-2701 Mae McCann
647-2719 S Store
647-2721-2722 Hi
647-2727 c
647-2727 CO 1S-20P
647-2727 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2727 Polly Pitt & Moe Larocque the
647-2727 Representatives
647-2727 SHAWVILLE Postal Code Province
647-2727 Telephone
647-2727 Telephone Brief
647-2727 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2731
647-2731 Photo
647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT Metal Folding VAPORIZERS Clothes
647-2733
647-2733 /
647-2733 Parts & Service
647-2742
647-2760 V BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch HOBBS FURNITURE & APPLIANCES Main Street
647-2760 c Tel
647-2760 Information Tel
647-2764 11h00
647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
647-2772
647-2772 Electric Unit Heaters
647-2775
647-2778
647-2778 Mike’s Garage
647-2779
647-2793
647-2797 N N /
647-2800
647-2800 BRISTOL A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
647-2800 Charteris Chronicle FULL LINE OF GROCERIES BEER
647-2805 Argus Mazda
647-2814
647-2817
647-2817 ,il Automobile
647-2817 automobile Automobile
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2828
647-2831
647-2842 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc 648-2156 Pontiac Motel» Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions DOHERTY-
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc-
647-2851
647-2851 Bus CHURCH DIRECTORY FREE ESTIMATES Miss Marlene Frost
647-2851 Bus 3:30-5:30 FIGURE SKATING
647-2851 Bus FREE ESTIMATES Shewville
647-2856
647-2868 1 PM Dubois
647-2869
647-2869 Church Services
647-2869 Church Services McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
647-2869 Group
647-2869 Sales
647-2872 Sunday School Warship 4 Junior Church
647-2884 Sunday School & Morning Worthrp
647-2887
647-2887 Life
647-2892.
647-2893 Christian Education Hour
647-2896
647-2902 Golden Age Cm
647-2913 647-2805
647-2918
647-2929 Beachburg Packers
647-2933
647-2933 Police
647-2937
647-2937 H P
647-2938.
647-2953
647-2955
647-2955 Baptist Church WI CHRISTMAS PARLY THURS.
647-2955 c
647-2971 Lutheran Church
647-2973 PILON GARAGE INC 8:00
647-2975
647-2975 0 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
647-2975 Baptist SHA WVILLE Pastor Lloyd
647-2975 Baptist Shawville
647-2975 Baptist Shewville
647-2975 Council SUNDAY—
647-2975 Farm Auction
647-2975 Hotels Soow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evleredo Motors Lowe Boy Lowe Mowers
647-2975 KID SHOW
647-2975 Ladies Shoes
647-2975 Seventh Line
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles S* Evinrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles M-Purpose
647-2981 Maple
647-2S22
647-3
647-3 2
647-3 2 Oil
647-30
647-3000 / 647-3010 Charter Master Photographer FREE
647-3004 Bean Supper
647-3052
647-3083
647-31
647-3106
647-3106 Front St.
647-3106 S
647-3112
647-3114 ADVERTISING SPECIALTIES
647-3121
647-3128
647-3133
647-3145 Com
647-3151 Eighth Line
647-3158
647-3162 TIMBER
647-3166 Full
647-3168
647-3169 Seventh Line social
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins Abbott
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins APT FOR RENT—
647-3194 PLOUFFE GARAGE
647-3196
647-3206 Wool Works - Lalnorie Pontiac Box
647-3207
647-3207 ©te Ltd
647-3215 c
647-3215 Service des Contrats MlnMtère des Transports
647-3222 Atomic Energy Énergie
647-3222Portage du Fort
647-3228 Agricultural Hall
647-3229
647-3238 bjn29 GARAGE & YARD SALES
647-3251
647-3251 Y ACM
647-3253
647-3253 (Home
647-3256
647-3256 Painting
647-3274
647-3283 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-3290 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-32^6 c
647-3305 Shawville Senior Girls
647-3311
647-3313
647-3313 Farm
647-3322 Store
647-3323
647-3328
647-3331
647-3333 Horse Draw
647-3339
647-3339 Equity
647-3339 MacGREGOR Bristol
647-3340
647-3340 Allumettes Island East THANK YOU
647-3340 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-3340 NORWAY Antiques
647-3340 Pictures
647-3340 SHARE CHEZ 106 WINNERS
647-3357 Computer Systems - Sales - Service
647-3366 Strutt’s Garage & Towing Highway
647-3375
647-3380
647-3403
647-3403 Residence L
647-3405
647-3405 24526BJN4 Cemetery
647-3411
647-3416 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-3416 Planning
647-3423
647-3423 Advertising
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD G. & S. WELL DRILLING LTD 40
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH Mr. Roy G
647-3424
647-3441
647-3441 Y
647-3446
647-3449 Service SATURDAY
647-3449 Seventh Line
647-3450 "
647-3452
647-3459
647-3459 Best
647-3459 c Caldwell
647-3459 Sons Funeral Home Sunday
647-3459.__
647-3461
647-3462 Seventh Line TENDERS ARE HEREBY CALLED QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLED
647-34671 Brothers
647-3474 Telephone
647-3477 Oil XH 1
647-3478 / Select
647-3497
647-3502
647-3507 Arena
647-3514
647-3522
647-3526 Farm
647-3526 Farm Lake
647-3538
647-3540
647-3540 Ol Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
647-3542
647-3542 Fourth Line Rolling Acres Since
647-3559 Services
647-3580 for Bristol Mines
647-3586 Farm Auction Livestock
647-3586 Gordon F Witt Presiding
647-3590 Mac
647-3595
647-36 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
647-3605
647-3606
647-3606 / Ltd 4
647-3606 radio Sa
647-3606 Village Cemetery Committee
647-3607
647-3608 Party
647-3611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3613
647-3614 Manson McDowell b 2bm31
647-3616
647-3616 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
647-3616 Telephone Numbers REAL ESTATE BROKERS
647-3618
647-3628
647-3628 Golf School
647-3628 Shawville Tel
647-3640
647-3640 Heritage Custom
647-3641
647-3645 Wheel
647-3652
647-3661
647-3662 Family
647-3665 2biyi6 Cemetery Service
647-3673
647-3676 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-3691
647-37 Ronnie Hodglne N X 20
647-3700
647-3704
647-3704 Books
647-3704 Shawville Plaza
647-3707 Contact Carson
647-3714 BRISTOL ANTIQUES
647-3718 ShafwviUe
647-3723
647-3723 Hodgins Plaza
647-3723 V Entertainment
647-3728
647-3732
647-3735
647-3735 Telephone
647-3737
647-3745 United Church
647-3746
647-3749
647-3750
647-3751 Shawville b Department of Public Worts Of Canada TENDERS
647-3759
647-3767
647-3786
647-38 Telephone
647-3800
647-3807 As
647-3813 c
647-3817
647-3821
647-3821 Free Methodist UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
647-3821 Lions BEEF BARBECUE
647-3821 Telephone 432-4224 REV.
647-3828
647-3828 Advertising
647-3831
647-3831 Division of Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 Division ol Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3841
647-3841 Farm Safety
647-3841 Medical Association Dr CFG
647-3846 Construction
647-3849
647-3852 c
647-3855 Best
647-3855 nd R Thoms
647-3860
647-3861
647-3861 Books
647-3864 Residence Pho
647-3866
647-3877 INN AL S ELECTRIC REG D TEL NORWAY Al Manzoli M El
647-3877 P.O.
647-3881
647-3881 Atkinson’s Sports Bar Hwy
647-3881 INC I
647-3885
647-3885 Prices
647-3887
647-38^8 c
647-3927
647-3927 Special
647-3945 School Board TRANSPORTATION RUNNING SMOOTHLY FOR P.R.S.B.W.Q
647-3950
647-3950 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
647-3961 Clarendon Recreation Association
647-3977 House
647-3979
647-3979 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
647-3987
647-39SO
647-5015
647-5035
647-5121
647-5121 Daniel Tremblay May God
647-5140
647-5162
647-5188
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 0 Office
647-5248 Canada
647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
647-5271
647-5280
647-53
647-5303
647-5306
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 0 Elementary School
647-5306 0 Horse
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
647-5306 M G CUV
647-5306 Sales
647-5306 Spring Garage Special Futures i Development Corporation Why Jo
647-5332
647-5334y 59
647-5368
647-5368 Wheel
647-5371 Fayor* Real Estate German Shepherd
647-5373
647-5378
647-5378 Wanted
647-5388
647-5400
647-5405
647-5410
647-5413
647-5413 c
647-5430
647-5437 Shop
647-5446
647-5461
647-5485
647-5488 Stephen’s Anglican Church
647-5493
647-5501 Motors
647-5513.1-819-
647-5519
647-5526
647-5555
647-5555 All
647-5561 Maure Guilieni 647-5641 Join Con
647-5563
647-5565
647-5565 Everett McCorriston
647-5565 Everett MeCor
647-5580
647-5581
647-5581 Associated
647-5581 Watch
647-5583
647-5583 Air Conditioning
647-5583 Shoe Shop
647-5585
647-5591 Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie & Myrtle Barber SUN.
647-5603
647-5605
647-5605 FULL
647-5611
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPREU S RAT — PHONE 64B-SSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Baptist FAST
647-5611 c Ib
647-5611 du Fort Council
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Showvllle
647-5620
647-5625
647-5634 Special SI
647-5640
647-5642
647-5644 Committee
647-5647
647-5647 OTC GARAGE DOOR
647-5648
647-5653 X Second Clan Mail Registration Number Legal Deposit
647-5658
647-5661
647-5663 #
647-5664 Hard Water Problems
647-5666
647-5666 Full
647-5666 Ronnie
647-5696
647-5700
647-5701
647-5701 PICARD’S GARAGE T
647-5701 STRUTTS GARAGE A AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-5702
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Carson Ernest
647-5702 Complete Line
647-5702 Lutheran ZION LUTHERAN AND ST.
647-5702 Plus
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Youth Bible Study
647-5711
647-5723
647-5730
647-5731
647-5731 Chaps Sports Bar
647-5733
647-5740 Lions Hall
647-5755
647-5760
647-5777
647-5779
647-5793 Mac G RFC OR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED V ORDINATEURS PONTIAC
647-5801
647-5801 Lions Hall
647-5808
647-5808 Shop
647-5808 E & A CARPETS Graduate Please
647-5808 International Co expaning
647-5848
647-5860
647-5861
647-5861 Services Real Estate
647-5889
647-5934
647-5944
647-5959
647-5959 Best
647-5966 Usa Trudeau
647-5970
647-6001 Quyon Ferry
647-6040
647-6121
647-6123
647-6146 For Information
647-6181
647-6215 P P
647-6295
647-6297
647-6300
647-6306
647-6306 Monuments School
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence KOA KAMPGROUNDS
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence MONUMENTS GEO.
647-6307 Business N Lie Evans Bay Hunting
647-6307 Business Pastor McElwain
647-6363
647-6373
647-6378
647-6424 Anne Meehan
647-6482
647-6490
647-6492
647-6528
647-6539 E T
647-6552 Service
647-6675
647-6702
647-6702 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Parish
647-6706
647-6711 Electric Unit Heaters
647-6797
647-6848
647-6895 Cellular Emergency
647-6908 W* Season
647-6941 Picard’s Garage
647-6960
647-6969
647-6975
647-7004
647-7004 Department
647-7007 Cellular Days
647-8121
647-9929.
647-At
647-Bryson Lions Hall
647-Cemetery Service
647-i
647-It
647-M&S
647-On
647-One
647-Portage du Fort
647-the
647.2151
647.36o6
647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
648-2590 Adult Education and Vocation Training Services
648-2920 Services
648-2920 Sunday Services
648-5682 Services
664-6125 - Cellular VETERI N A RY SERVICES NOTAIRE - NOTARY SEPTIC TANK PUMPING Dr. Alida Jong M.v.
668,647
683-3 4 Telephone 647-2818
684-8233 Services
684-8233 Services Thursday
684-8238 Services Thursday
684-8283 Services Thursday
684-8288 Services Thursday
7- Services biy3 SATURDAY
7.30 p.m.—Worship Service WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Sunday Services
7.30 Three Services
7.50 Financial
735-6950 Services RE
735-6950 Services
735-6950 Services Real
74-647 Service Station & Restaurant
756-2789 Church Services
771-9017 Bureau de Manlwaki Centre Multi-Services
771-9017 Bureau de Manlwakl Centre Multi-Services
794-1713 Medical Services Indian Health Notre-Dame-du-Nord J0Z3B0 627-2260 Medical Services Indian
79l54xn23 RENTAL SERVICES CRAWFORD—In
7bevel Services
8. Financial
8.00 p.m. Services
8007-5393-95 Services
819)647-1934
819)647-1934 th Pontiac Agricultural Society
819)647-2204 & CLARENDON
819)647-2206
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 Y NOTICE... Pontiac Prints
819)647-2669 Prompt Service
819)647-2778
819)647-6110 Hospital KEVIN OATTES
819)647-6123 Environment Week Wholesale
819)647-7007 Call Daniel
819)648-2555 & Accounting Sendees Financial Statements Income Tax
819*647*2 204 Postal Code
819-647 3433
819-647-
819-647- Full
819-647- Nation
819-647- United Church
819-647-2007 WAL-MART CORRECTION En
819-647-2074 Home Child Care Service Tebizinian Early Childhood Centre Head Office
819-647-2114 Hilkroot Senior Citizens Home Ream
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Division Pontiac
819-647-2204 c Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-2204 Call
819-647-2204 Call CO <0fO~»
819-647-2204 Call CZ) CO
819-647-2204 Carson Hill
819-647-2204 Division
819-647-2204 Flyers
819-647-2204 Ltd Fort-Coulonge
819-647-2204 Publishers Heather Alberti Dickson Ross Dickson
819-647-2204 Sales & Service
819-647-2204 Th
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Reserve
819-647-2207
819-647-2211
819-647-2228
819-647-2233 CO M PA N Ï
819-647-2325
819-647-2328 c SEPTIC TANK PUMPING SALES AND SERVICE ALARME_ PONTIA FORTIN & LEGAULT ME
819-647-2417-SI9-647-2416
819-647-2430 Full Service
819-647-2434
819-647-2450
819-647-2464
819-647-2526
819-647-2543 12th Line
819-647-2547 Now
819-647-2733
819-647-2733 Murray’s Sports and Automotive
819-647-2742
819-647-2776
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
819-647-2924 Automotive Pads Murray s Automotive 819-647-2236 DRY CLEANER Dry
819-647-2928
819-647-2953
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3168 V
819-647-3306 76 Pembroke St. West
819-647-3306 c JJ NOTICE OF DISCONTINUANCE OF RAILWAY LINE AVIS DE CESSATION D EXPLOITATION DE UGNE
819-647-3306 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
819-647-3306 WALMART CORRECTION NOTICE Men’s Dickies Insulated Bomber Jackets
819-647-3313
819-647-3441 Centre de
819-647-3532 Parts & Service
819-647-3732 Quyon Legion Branch
819-647-3926
819-647-5117 Happy
819-647-5213 Investment Advisor Benoit Vezina
819-647-5271 Auto Paris
819-647-5306 c
819-647-5482 Front St.
819-647-5555
819-647-5555 Financial Review
819-647-5581
819-647-5581 Associated
819-647-5614
819-647-5755
819-647-5878 N F Lord
819-647-5889 Fair B
819-647-5922 Independent Distributor
819-647-5984 - Service de
819-647-6363
819-647-6525 & Products Crushed Stone TopSoil Sand
819-647-6528 Farm Supply
819-647-6606
819-647-6640 Hospital 819-647-2211 819-647-2239 Ambulance Police
819-647-6797 Hotel Ladysmith
8th Line Bristol 819-647-5823
9-647-2450
996-8566 Services
997-4282 Services Consumer Services
9:30am Services
:647-2206 Com
A & M Services
A & M Services Pontiac Bakery C.B.L.
A & M Services Smith
À NOTER Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD 4 -
About Health Services
Accords Services
ACCOUNTING & AUDIT SERVICES
Accounting & Bookeeping Services Annual
ACCOUNTING & BOOKKEEPING SERVICES
ACCOUNTING & BOOKKEEPING SERVICES GET PREPARED
Accounting * Bookooping Services HAY AND STRAW FOR SALE Phone
ACCOUNTING AND BOOKKEEPING SERVICES
Accounting Sen/ices Financial Statements Income Tax
Accounting Sendee* Financial Statements
Accounting Sendees Financial Statements Income Tax
Accounting Service* Financial Statement* Income
Accounting Service* Financial Statements
Accounting Services
Accounting Services Financial Statements Income
Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal
Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm
Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm SMITH & ASSOCIATES Aucti
Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm SMITH & ASSOCIATES Hotel
Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm SMITH & ASSOCIATES UNIVE
ACHES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Achieve- j Postal Code Stuart Graham ELU Pontiac County
ADAPTATION DES SERVICES ET INFRASTRUCTURES AUX BESOINS DES PERSONNES AlNÉES Une
Address 647-2555 Postal Code
Adjoint des Services de Gestion de
Administration Services
Administration Services Institute
Administrative Services
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES & SECURITY.
Administrative Services and Secretary Department of Public Works
Administrative Services Candidates
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES CAP
Administrative Services Cour
Administrative Services L
Administrative Services L’hôpital
Administrative Services o 81279b 4t
Administrative Services o Route No.
Administrative Services Pontiac Community Hospital
Administrative Services Pontiac Community Hospital Box
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES.
Adminstrative Services
ADS | CHURCH SERVICES For
Adu f Services
Adult Education Services
Adult Education Services Maple Street Shawville
Adult Education Services Publication
Adult Education Services Shawville
Adult Education Services Western Quebec Regional School Board Winter
Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD Sylvia Bakker
Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD Sylvia Bakker Equity
Adult Entertainment Stuart
Adult Services
Adult Services 1
Adult Services Minute Message
Adult Services Too!
ADVERTISING DEADLINE Wesleyan Driving Week Shawville Rev. Stuart Maroles Quyon St. Mary
ADVERTISING VETERINARY SERVICES
ADVERTISING WINTER SERVICES
ADVISORS 647-2141 Postal Code Given
Advisory Services
Advisory Services Department of the Industrial Development Bank
Advisory Services, Industrial Development Sink
Affaire Conseil Réelene#de# Santé Services Sociaux de
AGED ASSISTANT COORDINA TOR OF SPECIAL SERVICES
Agency Planning Council of Social Services
AGFA ANSeO Anniversary Services
Agricultural Employment Services
Agricultural Employment Services P.O.
Agricultural Services
Agricultural Services Co-op
Agriculture Sales & Service 647-5216 Brvson Anna Sjewart Season
Agronomic Services
Ail Services D S
AIN PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd 647-2204 BRYSON THEATRE • Auto-Level Circuit MARII.VMfV
Air Force Special Services A
Air Member for Technical Services
Air Services
Air Services AMATEUR ARTIST LYONS TRADE-IN DEPT.
Airway Services Given
Aledical Services
Alena Travel Services Ltd and
ALESMAN WANTED—FINANCIAL House
ALEX SZALAY 647-5056 Charter Master
Alexander Graham Bell
Algonquin Air Services
Algonquin Computer Services Inc.
All Banking Services
ALL HAIR CARE SERVICES Thursday
All Of These Services
All Purpose Flour............. Stuart House Large Size Garbage Bags
All Services
All Services A
ALL SERVICES Anglican Church
ALL SERVICES Anglican Church of Canada Parish
ALL SERVICES Anglican Church of Canada Parish
ALL SERVICES Anglican Church of Canada PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F E Lacourse
All Services ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA THE VEN
All Services ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA THE VEN M
All Services ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA THE VEN.
ALL SERVICES Anglican Presbyterian EASTER DA Y Me Guy Lepage LAWYER
All Services Be
All Services Cancelled Norris B>
All Services D.S.T.
All Services ELECTRIC UNIT HEATERS AND BASEBOARD HEATING
All Services FEBRUARY
All Services HELICOPTER PILOT TRAINING Hwy
All Services M R Costello
All Services MONDAY
All Services No
All Services Pontiac
All Services PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
All Services Preacher
All Services Producers Are
All Services Rev. George
ALL WELCOME A T ALL SERVICES Presbyterian UNIT PRE-CAST STEPS PATIO SLABS
Allan Services
Allied Farm Services
Alr Services
AM Services
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
American Red Cross Voluntary Services
AMES G. GRAHAM.
ANDAIPHOTO Telephone No 962-6*33 SERVICES Caretaking and Interior Cleaning
ANDERSON & TAYLOR ShiwvWe 647-2429 GREER’S FLEA MARKET Shawville SHAWVILLE FOODS Shawville
André Chretien Auction Services Campbell’s Bay
Andrew’s Knox Special Christmas Services
Anglican 647-2204
Anglican Christmas Eve Services
ANGLICAN CHURCH Parish of Leslie Services
ANGLICAN CHURCH Parish of Leslie Services Otter 1
ANGLICAN CHURCH Parish of Leslie Services Bristol Elevator
ANGLICAN CHURCH Parish of Leslie Services Otter Lake—Sunday School
Anglican Church Services
Anglican Church Services HOLY WEEK & EASTER Maundy Thursday
Anglican Church Services Month
Anglican Church Services Parish
Anglican Churches Joint Holy Week Services
Anglican Joint Services SHAWVILLE
Anglican Parafa o Services
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac - July Schedule Of Church Services
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac - June Schedule Of Church Services June
Anglican Services
ANGLICAN SERVICES Bay
Anglican United Services
Anglophobe Services X5 CCS Votre
ANIMAL ADVERTISING VETERINARY SERVICES AUCTIONEERING SERVICES H
Animal Control Services
ANIMAL FEEDS ANTIQUE REFINISHING & REPAIRS VETERINARY SERVICES INTERNET SERVICE
ANIMAL FEEDS MONUMENTS VETERINARY SERVICES INTERNET SERVICE H.I. HOBBS
ANIMAL FEEDS MONUMENTS VETERINARY SERVICES INTERNET SERVICE H.L HOBBS
ANIMAL FEEDS VETERINARY SERVICES GENERAL CONTRACTOR WELL DRILLING H.I. HOBBS
ANIMAL FEEDS VETERINARY SERVICES GENERAL CONTRACTOR WELL DRILLING H.I. HOBBS
Animal Veterinary Surgeon SERVICES
Ann Louise Carson Coordinator of Communications and Membership Services
ANNIE GRAHAM.
Anniver-arv Services
ANNIVERSARY Standard Shawville Rev Q MacPherson 647-2S35 Morning Worship & >buth Church Ewnng Wors
ANNIVERSARY Lutheran Zion and St. John’s Rev. C. Kappes Services
Anniversary Party N Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Anniversary Services
ANNIVERSARY SERVICES BCWG
Anniversary Services X
Anniversary Services 2.00
Anniversary Services 9:45 Bible School
Anniversary Services Andrew
ANNIVERSARY SERVICES AT Shawville Standard Church May
Anniversary Services At St. Andrew’s Church Fort Coulonge Coulonge Telephone Shareholders Meet
Anniversary Services At Wesleyan Methodist Church Shawville School Cafeteria Back
Anniversary Services At Zion Lntheran Church
Anniversary Services Dale’s Tinshop We
Anniversary Services DONAT Le GUERRIER
Anniversary Services ESKSiSSi
Anniversary Services Freezer-ready
Anniversary Services GORDON
Anniversary Services Guest
Anniversary Services Mis
Anniversary Services Phone
Anniversary Services REV.
Anniversary Services See
Anniversary Services Service
Anniversary Services SHAWVILLE
Anniversary Services SHAWVILLE STANDARD CHURCH
Anniversary Services SHAWVILLE STANDARD CHURCH May
Anniversary Services SHAWVILLE Tel
Anniversary Services Shawville United Church of Cenede Guest Speaker—Rev.
Anniversary Services Shawville United Church SUNDAY
Anniversary Services SHAWVILLE WESLEYAN CHURCH November
Anniversary Services Speaker Rev
Anniversary Services Speaker Rev V. O Brien TUESDAY Quyon Parish REV.
ANNIVERSARY SERVICES Special Speaker
Anniversary Services St. Andrew’s
ANNIVERSARY SERVICES Standard Church
Anniversary Services UNITED CHURCH
Anniversary Services Visitor
ANNIVERSARY SERVICES Wesleyan Mehodist Church
Anniversary United Church Services
Annniversary Services Bristol Brick Church PERSONAL MENTION SHAWVILLE
Announcing Banquets Outdoor Events NOTAHES PUBUC V ITJ M Call Murray Graham
ANNUAL CEMETERY & DECORATION SERVICES Wesley Cemetery Service
ANNUAL CEMETERY A DECORation Day Services
Annual Cemetery Services
Annual Cemetery Services Mrs. Allan Swinwood
Annual Financial Statement
Annual Hospital Benefit 647-3521 Dance
Annual Memorial Services
ANTIQUE REFINISHING & REPAIRS | INTERNET SERVICE VETERINARY SERVICES ANIMAL FEEDS J&ljafolnllr
APPEL D OFFRES DE SERVICES ENTRETIEN DES GAZONS
APPEL D OFFRES DE SERVICES TRAVAUX D’ENTRETIEN MÉNAGER
APPEL DE PROPOSITIONS SERVICES D’AMBULANCE DANS LE PONTIAC There
Appliance Services
Apply Post Office Bom Phono 647-3285
Apply Services
Approvisionnements el Services Canada
AREA CEMETERY SERVICES United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgcrink
ARfcA FULL LINE OP PLUMBINO SERVICES FOR SALES AND SERVICE
Arisen Proet Church Services
Armed Services
Armed Services and Industry
Arms and Services
Army Medical Services
Army Suits Bristol Ridge Services
ARRVS TIRE SERVICES
Article - Isobel Graham
ARTIFICIAL LIMBS FINANCIAL UANGER STANDARD LIMB CO.
ARTISANAT RURAL CRAFTS Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
ASH AWARDS Church Services
Ashton 647-3459^4 1-819-983-1056
ÂSL c Services J H Ri
Assistance Services
Assistance Services Pontiac Economic Development Corporation 819-648-5645 Deepest
Assistance Services the Black Pond Road
Assistance Services the Pontiac.
ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm
ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm Resolution
ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS PontiaciCounty Church Services
ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Reglatrarlat Services
ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES
ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES Monthly
ASSOCIATES ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 Charteris News CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
Association for Christian Services
Association of Mrs. Graham
AT 647-6123 Final Clearance Sale MURDOCK
AT 819-647-6084 FOR TRUCKING TO RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK SALE BARN
AT DOVER’S Financial Statement
AT E. GRAHAM.
ATM Pontiac County * Church Services
Attend Revival Services
Attend Services
Au< Services Contango
Auction Services
AUCTION SALE Services
Auction Services
Auction Services Auction Services
Auction Services Auctioneer
Auction Services Cobden
Auction Services Cobdent Ontario
Auction Services FREE ESTIMATES
Auction Services Holstein Club
Auction Services Inc o.E Auctioneer
Auction Services Murray Graham
Auction Services Name Address Auctioneer
Auction Services Our
Auction Services R R
Auction Services R.R.
Auction Services RR
Auction Services SEALMARK ROCK OF AGES Authorized Dealer
Auction Services Sheen-Esher-Aberdeen-et-Malakoff Chichester
Auction Services Tél Auctioneer
Auctioneer Services
Auctioneering Services
Auctioneering Services Free Estimates
Auctioneering Services FREE ESTIMATES PRESTON CULL Computerized A
Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Services
Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Services R
Auctioneering Services FREE ESTIMATES PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Services RR 1
Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Servkee
Auctioneering Services H.I. HOBBS
AUCTIONEERING SERVICES MOBILE TIRE CE CHUGG ELECTRIC Auctioneering Services KEARNS MOBILE Mr.
Auctioneering Services Rev. MacEIwain
AUCTIONEERING SERVICES VETERINARY SERVICES MONUMENTS ANIMAL FEEDS Auctioneering Services À H
AUDIT & ACCOUNTING SERVICES
Auditing Services
Auditors Financial Statement
Auditor’s Financial
Auditor’s Financial Report
AUGUST Services Real
Austin Ouyon Pontiac Co-op Medical Services
Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 E & A Carpet Shop Eddie & Angela Jean-Marie Shawville
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
Auto Service St. Laurent Trophies Murray Graham Ellard Kennedy McCann & Sons Ltd.
Autologous Services Inc.
AUTOMOTIVE SALES & LEASING BATHTUB & SINK REFINISHING VETERINARY SERVICES NOTAIRE - NOTARY
AUTOMOTIVE SALES & LEASING NOTAIRE - NOTARY Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.*
Aux Clubs de Services
Auxiliary - Shawvilie 647-2147 Agricultural Society Chapeau 669-2228 Thome Recreation Association
Auxiliary Financial Report
Auxiliary Services
Auxiliary Services of England
Auxilliary Services Ed Delaurier
AVCO FINANCIAL CV SERVICES CANAl DA LTD
Avco Financial Service Que Ltd
Avco Financial Services Cana Blvd.
AVIS REGIE DES SERVICES PUBLICS
AVIS À LA POPULATION PUBLIC NOTICE VETERINARY SERVICES NOTAIRE - NOTARY La
AVIS Church Services Standard Church 1 Waltham Pastor Rev. Harold
Avis Public Notice SERVICES Pontic Community Hospital
AVIS PUBLIC Services des Contrats Ministère des Transports
AVIS PUBLIC SI LA SANTE ET LES SERVICES SOCIAUX VOUS INTERESSENT.
AVIS PUBLIQUE L Hôpital Communautaire du Pontiac Congés Fériés de Pâques Services de
AVOCAT LAWYER CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT COMPTABLE AGREE DONALD LAVALLEE Financial Services Guaranteed In
Awards Services
Aylmer Lions Hear Interesting Speaker British Plane Sabotaged Financial
Aylmer United Church Services
B. Services
b1d21 Services
B<>th Services Will Lead
Backhoe Service FREE MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES 648-2305 647-2606 ESTIAAATES
BACKHOES Products Services Concrete Slabs/Foundations Crushed Stone Top Soil Sand Septic Systems La
Bad Financial Shape
Ball League Financial
BALLARD Special Evangelistic Services
Balloon Services
Bank Easier Services Al
Bank Financial Group
Bank of Gordie Graham
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
Bank of Montreal SHAWVILLE 819-647-2264 OUYON
Bank References Graham’s Auction Services R.R
Bank Services
Banking Services
Baptist Chtrch Services
Baptist Church Services
Baptist Cx Shawville Unted Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Easier Services Charlene
Baptist Quyon United Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon Unted Rev Jm Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Rev Ft Harrington
Baptist Rev Jin Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worsht
Baptist ShawvHle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Hamngton
Baptist Shawville Unfed Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Shawville United Rev Jim toiyton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Hev Fr Harrington
Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 Loeb Shawville Shawville 647-2293 E & A Carpet Shawville
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 W.A. Hodgins Shawville
Barron’s Financial Keekly
Bas Prix Masson 819-986-5720 Services
Base Financial
Basic Financial Planning
BASIL TANGUAY Services
Bastien Tire Services
Bates and Service ELECTRICAL FIXTURES - FREE ESTIMATES MacKI LUCAN & Pontiac,County Church Services
Bay Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Bay Court Report Shower At Ladysmith BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY Hospital A
Bay News Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services
Bay Services
BAY Telephone 30 PUBLIC STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES GEORGE HYNES & SOX Funeral Home Established
BAY V# Stuart Graham RLU 0 By IRIS SMITH
BD Clarendon Pastoral Charge Harvest Thanksgiving Services Rev Ludger Emard
bdl8 Services Sale
Be Three Services Daily
BEAN Business 647-2921
BEAN S FINA STATION Telephone 647-2545 SHAWVILLE.
Beattie’s Eye Service Special Services Rev.
BEDDIN 647-3592 Visitors WelcomeI
Begins Here VETERINARY SERVICES FURNITURE RESTORATION Notre
Begins Here W 647-5605 Notre
Bélanger & Associates RBC Shawville FORD Stuart Graham Financial Services Bean s Service Station Gi
Bell Telephone Co. Sunday Services Bible School Morning Worship PENTECOSTAL ASSEMBLY
BENNETT Travel Services
Bennett Travel Services
BEOD 647-3592 Visitors Welcome
BESOIN DES SERVICES D UN AVOCAT
Best At Budget Prices Church Services SUNDAY
Best Church Services Shawville Methodist ‘Circuit R«v.
Best Services Best Choices Best Products Best Prices Air
Best Services Best Choices Best Products Best Prices Æ Â
Best Sup Stuart Graham
Best Wishes Only ROWAT INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL SERVICES KIDS KLUB Winter
BETH A L PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services
BETH A L PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services CLARENDON CIRCUIT OF THE UNITED CHURCH
BETHAL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services SHAWVILLE MILLING COMPANY LTD BRISTOL
BETHAL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services -Sunday School Morning Worship
BETHAL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services GEO.
BETHEL PENTECOSTAL” TABERNACLE Sunday Services U
Better Services
Bhawvllle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 FORTIN & LEGAULT CHUGG ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL C
Bible School — Morning Worship Evening Services
Bible Study Telephone 647-2580 Phone
BICYCLE REPAIR SHOP Phone 647-2739
Big Heart SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL SERVICES Phene
Big Heart” Church Services
Bilingual Services
Bilingual Services,
Bill Church Services
Billy Graham Association
Billy Graham Crusade
Billy Graham Film Ministry
Binder Financial Report
Birth Services Farm
Birth Services On#
Birth Services Yard Sales Miscellaneous Cars
Birth Thanks Services Community Calendar
Birthday Love Stuart
BIRTHDAYS Heating Sales and Services
Births Room & Board 647-2971
BIST HEND ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2177
Biulogy Services
Block Financial Report Of Bristol Township
BLOEDEL SALES Vancouver Calgary Edmonton Winnipeg PONTIAC COUNTY CO-OP MEDICAL SERVICES Hospital-Su
Blood Donors Services
Blood Services
Blood Services Casino du Lac Lemay Cathy Reddy CML Technologies Corn-Net Credit Union Central of On
BM( Services
bml5 Services Miscellaneous Deaths Miscellaneous
BN Happy Birthday Terry Graham
Bndcjestone Licensing Services Inc used
bnl6 Services bnl6
BO REVIVAL SERVICES Cole—
Board ical Services
Board of Chinese Family Services
Board of Evangelism and Social Services
Board of Funeral Services
Board of Governors of Financial Federation
Boats Services PREVENT
Body Shop MOYLE HOTEL Campbell’s Bay Fenton’s Petroleum Quyon Graham’s Esso Service
Body Work & Painting 819-647-5368 Free Estimates
BOOK EARLY Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Services
BOOK EARLY Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Services
BOOK-keeping Services
Book-keeping Services Hwy
Book-Keeping Services Langford Groceries
Book-keeping Services Shawville
Bookeeping Services Annual
Bookkeeping Services
BOOKKEEPING SERVICES A F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD.
Bookkeeping Services D&D Auto Wreckers Eades Boutique Steward Schwartz SUBJECT
Bookkeeping Services Government Remittance & Payroll Financial Statements O Office Support
Bookkeeping Services SHOES
Bookkeeping Services Tax Reparalon S Panning Eiectonic Tax Ring Peter
Bookkeeping Services |
Bookmobile Services
BOOSTERS • TOWERS Ultramar Canada Inc. Heating Sales and Services
Boots Rev. N. F. Wendt Pastor SHAWVILLE Services
Border Services Agency
Born 819-647-5482 CO #
BORN Church Services Anglican YACH- Barry
Both Services
Bouchard Sales Representative PHONE 647-2720 MENS DEPARTMENT Green Work STANFIELDS
BOULANGER & CIE GARAGE 647-3164
Bow- Services
Box Stoves Church Services
BOYS SCHOOL SHOES STUART HOUSE Slip-ons
BOYS Shawville Phone 647-2739 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVlll QUEBEC
BOY’S SHIRTS SERVICES DE BUREAU ENRG.
Bradley Air Services
BRADLEY AIR SERVICES LTD.
Brampton Services
Brass 819-647-3306 BRISTOL ,rs~srs-a BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
Bretzlaffs Store Marie Gauthier Valley Coffee & Food Services The Equity Hotel Ladysmith Pontiac Da
Bridges Sports Mouthguards Protective Nightguards <ExceptjotwC AffordaBU Services
Bristol 647-3500 Friday
BRISTOL Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Bristol 647-2060
Bristol 647-2081
Bristol 647-2435
Bristol 647-2800
Bristol 647-2805
Bristol 647-2805 FOR WINTER
Bristol 647-2805 House
Bristol 647-2811
Bristol 647-3121 FLOWER SPECIAL
Bristol 647-3190
Bristol 647-3306
Bristol 647-3306 SERVICED Bsiding Lets
Bristol 647-3340
Bristol 647-3502
Bristol 647-3502 ENGAGEMENTS
Bristol 647-3502 LONG DISTANCE FLOAT SERVICE MOVING OF MOUSe$ Keith
Bristol 647-3544
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Sit
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Site EXHIBIT SPACE STILL AVAILABLE Contact Ken Kilgour
Bristol 647-3594 Foroit Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol 647-3607
Bristol 647-3607 KING’S COURT
Bristol 647-3607 Mise Brenda Quaile
Bristol 647-3607 MONUMENTS
Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Bristol 647-3607 Revival Meetings PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Portage du Fort
Bristol 647-3640
Bristol 647-3737
Bristol 647-3802 COMPANION WANTED
Bristol 647-3885
Bristol 647-3885 GOLDIE MOHR EQUIPMENT LTD CHARLIE YOUNG TRUCKING Aylmer 684-6197 KEITH & LORRAINE
Bristol 647-3885 KEON
Bristol 647-3885 SHAWVILLE CHRYSLER Shawville
Bristol 647-3961
Bristol 647-3961 XTC BALED
Bristol 647-3S84 Forest Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-5211
Bristol 647-5373
Bristol 647-5373 Sill TVleflOfil GIANT TIGER Hwy
Bristol 647-5402
Bristol 647-5583
BRISTOL 647-5801 BRYSON
Bristol 647-6522
Bristol 647.3502
Bristol 647.3S02
Bristol 7. George Graham
Bristol 819-647-2081
Bristol 819-647-2547 Happy 60th
Bristol 819-647-2547 PROTHÈSES AUDITIVES HEARING AIDS François
Bristol 819-647-2805
Bristol 819-647-2805 U -
Bristol 819-647-3415
Bristol 819-647-5555
BRISTOL A 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS ALL NUISANCE
Bristol Anniversary Services
Bristol Auto 647-2438.
Bristol Auto Body Garage com Services Dad
Bristol BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY Mrs. Alex Horner
Bristol Busy Bees Institute | CHURCH SERVICES
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Dizant Chuch Ofhce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St And ews Knox Bristol Bfcte St
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryaon Immaculate Concoption Rev Ft Mertyn Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merlin Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark s Comers St AndreWs-Knox Bristol 9 30*n
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Otice 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Arm Durant Church Oflce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St Andrew’s Knox Brotol
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig Christmas Services St
Bristol Charge Rev Ed McCaig Christmas Services St Andrew s Knox Saturday December
Bristol Council BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY Motion
Bristol Council Jack Graham
Bristol Council Pontiac County Church Services Week
Bristol E. Graham
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Great Values 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 HOSPITAL POLICE
BRISTOL FILM & VIDEO 647-3781 REGISTRATION
Bristol financial
Bristol Graham
BRISTOL ion Church Services Provincial Prohibition Wont
Bristol J.W Graham Mayor Financial Review
Bristol Jack Graham
Bristol Jack Graham Memorial Hall
Bristol Jack Graham;
Bristol Mavor Jack Graham
Bristol Mayor Graham
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Budget Speech
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Financial Review
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham IV
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Katharine Fletcher
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Numbers
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham Players
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham SQ Const
Bristol Mayor Jack Graham’s
Bristol Mayor Jock Graham
Bristol Mayor Mr. Jack Graham - Fashion
Bristol Mayor Mr. Jack Graham Fashion
Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. MacKenzie Conferencier-mvité Jean-Marc Chaput SUNDAY SERVICES
Bristol Mine XM16 Wesleyan Shawville Stuart Marples
Bristol Mines 647- REGISTERED Quarterhorae
Bristol Mines 647-3357 or Shawville
Bristol Mines 647-3357.
Bristol Mines 647-5517 Road
BRISTOL MINES QUE 647-5271 TEL.
BRISTOL MINES QUE BIRTH TEL 647-3357 DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS MERCREDIS SE
Bristol Mr. Jack Graham
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
Bristol Parish of Leslie Services
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE CHRISTMAS SERVICES
BRISTOL PASTORAL CHARGE Services
Bristol QC JiJ 819-647-3313 RE^IJIT Bristol - Summer
Bristol Quebec Phone 647-2800 Featuring A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
Bristol Ridge 0 Services
Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunday School Morning Worship SALES
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2336 Sun Mornmg Sunday School
BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL MISSION Rev. L G Richardson Services
Bristol Ridge Services
BRISTOL RIDGE Services:
Bristol Rolland Despres Bristol 647-3340 BAY Saturday
Bristol s Jack Graham
Bristol SHAWN GRAHAM
Bristol Stuart Graham RLU Miss Serena LeRoy
BRISTOL UNITE!* CHURCH SERVICES
Bristol Village 819-647-2547
Bristol, OC Gw 819-647-3313 REFAIT Bristol -
Bristol, QC 819-647-3313 Hospital Classified
British Information Services
British Red Cross i Services
BROCK Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Services
Brokers & Financial Agente
Brokers & Financial Agents
Brokers & Financial Agents N
Brokers & Financial Agsnt
Brome Co-op Medical Services
Brome Co-operative Medical Services
Bros. Air Services
Brothers CHURCH SERVICES Charter
Bryson L mScx Services  Wrnm
Bryson & Graham
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay - Sundy Bass 647-5893 Quyon & Beechgrove-Onslow
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay • Sundy Bass 647-5893 Ouyon
BRYSON Anniversary Services Children
BRYSON Anniversary Services LIFE
BRYSON GRAHAM
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S A
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S ADVEKTI8EMENT.
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S Boots
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S DENTISTRY
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S Experience
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S It’s
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S Laet Thurwliy
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S Thu Almonte Oauttt
BRYSON GRAHAM & GO’S Without
Bryson Graham Ltd R
BRYSON GRAHAM M
BRYSON GRAHAM SCO.
BRYSON GRAHAM SCO’S
BRYSON GRAHAM SCO’S INS
BRYSON GRAHAM SCO’S Without
Bryson have Church Services Only Changes Are Listed
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Merlin Ether 647-3879 5.00
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev H Merlin Ethter 647-3879 Rarehof Ouyon Rev Arm Durant Church CXhoe
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL LTD CLARENDON HOTEL F. Finnigan & Sons 647-2238
Bryson News M MEMORY CHURCH SERVICES TH A NK YOU
BRYSON Phone 647-2720 SHAWVILLE
BRYSON Public Notice Pontiac County Church Services Parking
Bryson Quebec TENT MEETINGS Gospel Tent Services
Bryson Services
BRYSON Services Ash Wednesday
Bryson Special Anniversary Services
Bryson United Church DLone 647.3642
Bryson Urn-ited Church Anniversary Services
BRYSON, GRAHAM
BRYSON,GRAHAM & CO Dealers
BRYSON,GRAHAM & CO Houses
BRYSON,GRAHAM & CO ¦
BRYSON.GRAHAM & CO AliE NOW SHOWING AN IMMENSE RANGE OK Everfast Stainless Hosiery
Bryson» Graham & Co,
bS266S Services
Btoie Study Telephone 647-5611 T
Bu Church Services
BUDGET Satisfactory Financial Condi
BUFFS RD MUTUAL LIFE Jack Graham Bristol
Buggy Centennial Services Oct
Buggy Services Qtiyow Parish Services
Building Services
BURNETT COUNTRY Free Outdoor Saturday Night Dance Backhoe Services Sand
Bursary Committee an- Health Services
Bus Lines Lte ALL ARE WELCOME AT ALL SERVICES
Bus Services
Bus Services Minibus J.L. Hanna
BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL mars Services de
Business 647-3403 Residence Carpet & Upholstery CLEANING Mrli
Business Opportunity b 647-3516 Avon Cosmetics
BUSINESS SERVICES & DIRECTORY CALVARY CHAPEL Rev. Dens Id
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS YOU* CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" MARTINEAU & ALLARD I.A
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC MARTINEAU & ALLARD B.A.
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC MARTINEAU & ALLARD B.A.
BUSINESS SERVICES G
BUSINESS Services Visiting
BUSINESS SERVICES.DIRECTORY
Business Travel Services Hull
Business Travel Services Siège
BX Call Bob Fanion Office 647-2223 Home
C 2. Financial Causes
C ; Financial
C o-operative Medical Services
C PRINTSHOP L TD. TEL 647-2205 SHAWVILLE
C R Services
C Services
C" Church Services
C.R. Services
Cadillac Services
CAHILL 647-2126 Church Services ST.
Cal 647-
Cal 647-3326
Cal 647-3328
Cal 647-3420
Cal 647-3420 Jacqueime Proulx
Cal 647-3673
Cal 647-3673 Professional
Cal 647-3673 Professional "ee
Cal 647-3686
Cal 647-5422 Carolrn
Cal 647-5632
Cal 647-5769
Cal 647-6115
Cal Government Services
Cal Murray Graham
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARASTERS S 80UOT0RS H NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Murray Graham 647-36Ï8 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS NOTARIES PUBLIC
CALDWELL 647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Caldwell Services
Calendar Services Real Estate
Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 Home 647-5378 Cars & Trucks bjn6 FRI & SAT
CALL BONNIE Office 647-2223 Residence
CALL DOD DODS Office 647-2466 Res
Call Management Services
Call Mrs. Reuben Tubman 647-3106 2xA26
CALL N 647-2539 X
CALL NOW Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Sion QUYON
Call Thk Equity 647-2201 AUCTION SALE COMPLETE LIMB OF FARM EQUIPMENT Lit Tract» M F 972 INC
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 T
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 L.J. Auto Glass
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Calumet Air Services
Calumet School Boards Will Decide | Barley Reports Success Story At Hospital Financial
CALVARY CHAPEL AZALEAS Services
CALVARY CHAPEL Services
Cam Farm Produce X Services Church
CAMP MEETING SERVICES
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-5845 SHAWVILLE 647-3836 MONTREAL 253-1000 ALO/AUSSI AGENT FOR/POUR C.P. EXPRESS
Campbell’s Services de
Camper Units X Services FRIDAY & SATURDAY JULY
Canada Department of Agriculture’s Food Advisory Services
Canada Services
Canada’s Financial Proble
Canada’s Information Services
Canadian 647-5452 International Trade
Canadian Armed Services
Canadian Armed Services Fal-Mystère
Canadian Auxiliary Services
Canadian Blood Services
Canadian Council on Health Services Accreditation ASt
Canadian Executive Services Organization
Canadian Financial Institutions
CANADIAN GRAIN COMMISSION EXTERNAL AFFAIRS CANADA Services
Canadian Legion Educational Services Inc.
Canadian Legion War Services, Inc
Canadian National Rail- CHEF DES SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES EN SANTÉ MENTALE Applications
Canadian Pacific Ocean Services
CANADIAN RADIO-TELEVISION AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION JUSTICE CANADA Services Wellington
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette 647-2733 Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Petro Pontiac Home Heatin
Canadian Tire Shawville 647-2733 John Valu-mart W.J. Hayes and Sons
Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2858 Pont
CANADIAN TRANSPORT COMMISSION Medical Services Environmental Health
Canadian VON Services
Canadian War Services Fund
Canadian Wildlife Services
Canadian Youth Services
Cancer Research 647-2221 Cancer Prevention SOCIÉTÉ CANADIENNE DU CANCER CISC
Candlelight Services Open House
Canfarm Co-Operative Services
Canteen Services
Capital Services
Care Services
CARE* Home Health and Support Services Inc.
Carlton Co-operative Medical Services
Carnival Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa 237-1876
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter Coronation Hall Haunted House Shawn Graham
CARS & TRUCKS 647-5857 Phone
Cars & Trucks K Services McCorrlston
CARS & TRUCKS SERVICES
CARS AMP TRUCKS ^647.3703
Carson 647-3229 Proceeds
Carson 819-647-3229 • Free Gate
Carson Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawville
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawvillo
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 ShawviUe
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shewville
Carson Hodgins 647-3723 Dale Thomson 647-3838 Barrie Murray
Carson Hodgins Office Supplies ..647-2068 Bank of Montreal
Carson Ryan 647-2770
Cart Services Report-Receipts
CATALOGUE O ARTICLES PHONE 647-2204 Real Estate
Catering Services - Special Event Gatherings Front St.
Catholic Charismatic Services
Catholic Social Services
Catholic Social Services and Hospital
Catholic Women’s League Mr* Graham Thompson
Ca« Essiambres Store 647-3222 or Post Office
CBC Information Services
CBL Devotional Services
CCA Certified General Accountant • Audit & Accounting Services
CciiiHrmntion Services
CCR Services
Ce Centre de Services Sociaux de
Cemetery Memeorlal Services Ankhed
CEMETERY MEMORIAL SERVICES— Norman—3.00
CEMETERY MEMORIALS Mrs. Keith Graham
CEMETERY SERVICES
CEMETERY SERVICES BELL ORGAN
CEMETERY SERVICES Church
Central Depot Melt Honse Bloch CUTHBERTSON & GRAHAM
Central School Board Reviews Financial Statements
CENTRE DE COLLISION^ Phone 819-647-2937 Shawville & Clarendon Chamber of Commerce Wednesday
CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC
CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC.
Centre de Services
CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
Centre de Services Sociaux de
Centre des Services Sociaux
Centre des Services Sociaux de
CENTRE DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE LOUTAOUAIS— POSTE OUVERT POSTE
Centre Local de Services
Centre Local de Services Communautaires
Centre Local de Services Communautaires de Chapeau
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Grande
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Appariement
Centre Locel de Services Communautaires Pontiac CP
Centre Regional de Services
Centrepiece Special Services
Certified Financial Planner
Certified Financial United Church
Ceu>ycar Mayor’s Financial
CFP Senior Financial Consultant
CGA Certified General Accountant • Audit & Accounting Services
CH INN TEL Teddy NORWAY 647-3340 BAY 4<i SWIVEL & TILTER ARM CHAIR Friday
Changes In Church Services
Chaplain Services
Charlene Graham Sylvia
Charles Financial
Charria Services C
CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS HOME HARDWARE Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Charteris Financial assistance Management
Charteris Revival Services Beattie’s Eye Service
CharterU Services
Cheese Revival Services Special
CHEF DES SERVICES ADMINISTRATIF/AUXILIAIRE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRE
CHEF DES SERVICES ADMINISTRATIFS
Chelsey Services
Cherch Services Rev.
Cherry Financial
CHEVEUX TECH HAIR TECH 647-6373 0 Cficvcutfcc.fi
CHICKS FINANCIAL QUALITY CHICKS
Child Care Services
Child Welfare Services
Children s Aid Services
Children’s Services
CHIN Church Services
CHIROPRATIQUE - CHIROPRACTIC | VETERINARY SERVICES WELL DRILLING S & JTREE REMOVAL JR DRILLING CO.
CHIROPRATIQUE - CHIROPRACTIC~l MONUMENTS VETERINARY SERVICES NOTAIRE - NOTARY Lj Dr. Alida Jong M.V
CHISNELL Bishop Farthing Conducts Services
CHISNELL Public Auctioneer Bailiff Superior Court QUE Anniversary Services
Chnrch Services
Chnrch Services St. J
CHOICE LEGUME 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB 1.80 BEEF HINDS....... LONG LOINS
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB Ladysmith
CHRIS McCOLGAN GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES F
Christ Weeknight Services
CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES Church Services ST.
Christina Services
Christmas Church Services
Christmas Financial
Christmas Party SUver Maple 647-2906
Christmas Services
Christmas Services A
Christmas Services At All Churche WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Rev.
Christmas Services At All Churche WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Rev. H
Christmas Services IhR Holy Eucharist Mjl Anglican Parish
Christmas Services S Si St George
CHRISTMAS SERVICES Sawmill
Christmas Services Sermon
Christmas Services Tuesday
Christmas Services V/ ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY CHRISTMAS EVE St
Chryaler Financial
Chryaler Financial Canada
CHRYSLER Dodge Jeep Services
Chrysler Financial
Chrysler Financial Cana
Chrysler Financial Canada
Chrysler Financial Canada BRISTOL CARNIVAL Sleigh
Chrysler Financial Canada Chrysler
Chrysler Financial Canada Chrysler Financial Canada
Chrysler Financial Canada See
Chrysler Financial Canaiu
Chrysler Financial Canal*
Chrysler Financial Canal* Ottawa Outaouais Chrysler
Chrysler Financial Chrysler
Chrysler Financial Chrysler Finance
Chrysler Financial Chrysler Financial
Chrysler Financial O.A.C. Finance
Chrysler Financial Ona
Chrysler Financial RAwhc Canada
Chrysler Financial Rebuff Canada
Chrysler Financial RRPMR
Chrysler Financial These
Chrysler Shawville 1-819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawville 647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillel -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillet -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chunk Services
Chunk Services See:-
Church All Services
Church Anniversary Services
CHURCH BRISTOL Schedule of Services Please
Church Financial
Church Financial Report
Church Financial Secretary
Church of England Parish of North Clarendon ------------ Services
Church of England Services
Church of England Services April
Church of England Services Decern
Church of England Services FOR SALE Charteris S. School
Church of England Services Kev.
Church of England Services March Gth
Church of England Services Parish of Leslie Services
Church of England Services Parish of Leslie Services Otter Lake—Morning Prayer
Church of England Services Rev.
Church of Zngl&md Services March
Church Office 647-2764 IlhOO Drinking
Church Office 647-2764 July
Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Church Office 647-2764 July A August Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant
Church Office 647-2764 July A August »T Church of Faith
Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worship Sunday School United Pentecostal Portege-du-Fort Rev LH.
Church Office 647-2764 Otter Lake & Lac-Cayamant Rev Fr Jean-F^ul Rochefort
Church Office 647-2764 U Times
Church Office 647-3950 9:00a.m
Church Otf.ee 647-2764 Lutheran
Church School Parish of Ouyon Rev. Allan Bond Harvest Thanksgiving Services St Lukes Eardlay
Church School Parish of Quyon Rev Allan Bond Harvest Thanksgiving Services St. Lukes Eardlay
Church School Parish of Quyon Rev. AHan Bond Harvest Thanksgiving Services St Luke’s Eardley
Church School Parish of Quyon Rev. Allan Bond Harvest Thanksgiving Services St. Lukes Eardlay
Church Services
Church Services PLEASE NOTE
Church Services Shawvii
CHURCH SERVICES X
Church Services SUNDAY
Church Services ANGLICAN Parish
Church Services Bolam And Freedman Win Speaking Contest External Affairs
Church Services Brig
Church Services II
Church Services Parish
Church Services Sti
CHURCH SERVICES W.l
Church Services Waltham Pastor Rev. Harold
Church Services % UNITED CHURCH Proposé
Church Services &
Church Services 0
Church Services 1
Church Services 1 Standard Church Shawville Rev.
Church Services 25-day SPECIAL LOW ROUND-TRIP
Church Services ;
Church Services A
Church Services A MILL FOR
Church Services Advertising
Church Services Alabastine
Church Services All Work Guaranteed Satisfactory
Church Services Anglican
Church Services Anglican Roman Catholic OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP Waltham
Church Services Anglican ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr
Church Services Anglican ARTISANAT RURAL CRAFTS SHAWVILU
Church Services Anglican Bristol Ridge Rev. Gary Hobbs Sunday School
Church Services Anglican Church
CHURCH SERVICES ANGLICAN CHURCH Parish of Leslie Services Tax Notice All
Church Services Anglican DR.
Church Services Anglican ERIC SMITH FUELS Newmac
Church Services Anglican ERIC SMITH FUELS Phone
Church Services Anglican Initiated
Church Services Anglican OFFER VALID UNTIL NOV.
Church Services Anglican Phone
Church Services Anglican Portoçe Campbe Given
Church Services Anglican Praise
Church Services Anglican quelqu autre
Church Services Anglican Residence
Church Services Anglican Roman Catholic OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP Waltham
Church Services Anglican Services
Church Services Anglican Servk
Church Services Anglican Tel
Church Services Anglican THE ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL
Church Services Anglican W
Church Services Angln
Church Services Après
Church Services At
Church Services August
Church Services Avail
Church Services AVIS DU SCRUTIN Canton de Clarendon
Church Services Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig St. Andrew’s Know
Church Services Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Stark’s Comers
CHURCH SERVICES Bristol Elevator
Church Services Bristol Memorial
Church Services Bristol Ridge Rev. Gary Hobbs Sunday School
Church Services CALL OR DROP
Church Services Carpet
Church Services Carson Lake Lumber Ltd.
Church Services Cheap Sale
Church Services Child
Church Services Child’s
CHURCH SERVICES Church of England Services
Church Services Clarendon
CHURCH SERVICES Clarendon Methodist Circuit
Church Services Clarendon Methodist Circuit Ebenezer
Church Services Clarke
Church Services Classified Ads
Church Services Communication- Québec Outaouais A
Church Services CuthberUon—Brown Mr.
Church Services December
Church Services Elie
Church Services Even
Church Services for
Church Services FOR MORE INFORMATION
Church Services FOR SALE Pariah
Church Services FOWL SUPPER & MISSION FILM
Church Services GEORGE HYNES AND SON Funeral Home Established
Church Services Glenwood Plaza
CHURCH SERVICES Good Discount Off Clothing*
Church Services Grooming
Church Services HAMILTON
Church Services Health and Welfare
Church Services Homeward Bound THE ANGLICAN PARISH OF CambpelTs Bay
Church Services HOUSES FOU SA LE-A
Church Services IMPERIAL OIL AGENT
Church Services Jean Ogilvie
Church Services July
Church Services Lack
Church Services Legault ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS
Church Services LOCAL NEWS LOCAL NEWS Parish
Church Services LOCAL NEWS.
Church Services M 1
Church Services MA VI WITH
Church Services March
Church Services METHODIST CHURCH.
Church Services METHODIST CHURCH; Pastors—Rev.
Church Services Missed
Church Services Misses Margaret
Church Services Montreal
Church Services MONUMENTS the
Church Services Mr. Larry Dubeau
Church Services Mrs Eva
Church Services Mrs.
Church Services Mrs. Doreen Clp&rke
Church Services Musi Tell Council When Occupants
Church Services MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE ASSOCIATION OF SHA WVILLE Annual Meeting Wednesday
Church Services NEW BARN
Church Services ni0nii0tc Bank of Montreal
Church Services Now Open
Church Services Oct.
Church Services Office Horns SATURDAY*
Church Services On Standard T.me
Church Services OTTAWA
Church Services Our Grocery Department
Church Services Parish
Church Services Pentecostal Assemblies Shawville Bethel Tabernacle Rev. O.A. White Standard Church
Church Services PLEASE NOTE
Church Services PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
Church Services Praise
Church Services Presbyterian ST.
Church Services QAMPBELL’S
Church Services RAYMOND JOHNSTON Olm
Church Services Resumed Sam
CHURCH SERVICES Rev Peul Sylvestre
Church Services ROBERT C RLVSOfl
Church Services Same
Church Services SCH
Church Services Sea Quite
Church Services Second Sunday After Trinity CHURCH OF ENGLAND
Church Services See the
Church Services Sept.
Church Services SERVICES
Church Services Shadows
CHURCH SERVICES Shawvillc Hospital Auxilary
Church Services SHAWVILLE
CHURCH SERVICES SHAWVILLE FAIR
Church Services Shawville Methodist Circuit
Church Services SHAWVILLE UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA
Church Services Siiawville Methodist Ujiu Rev.
CHURCH SERVICES Special Train Service Good
Church Services SPLASH
Church Services Srawville Methodist Circuit Rev. M
Church Services STANDARD CHURCH Rev. C.
Church Services Standard Church Shawville Rev.
Church Services Sunday
Church Services SUNDAY,
Church Services SVNDAT.
Church Services THANK YOU Anglican ANGLICAN PARISH Of CLARENDON Fr
Church Services That
Church Services the
CHURCH SERVICES Their
Church Services THEREFORE
Church Services THIRD SUNDAY
CHURCH SERVICES TIMETABLE.
Church Services Try O Keefe
Church Services United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Ed McCaig Stark’s Comers
Church Services UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA SHAWVILLE Rev.
Church Services V
CHURCH SERVICES Vâ
Church Services Va SATURDAY
Church Services Waltham Pastor Rev. Harold
Church Services WANTED
Church Services We
Church Services WHEN PROCESSING COLOR
Church Services WHITEHOUSE CHROME SETS 1
Church Services WHO
Church Services Wolf Lake St
CHURCH SERVICES Word
Church Services _ A
Church Services « SHAWVILLE PHONE
Church Services •1.00
CHURCH SERVICES.
Churches Hold Special Services
Churches Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant 647-2336 Sundey School Morning Worship
Cintre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Circuit Services
Cirnrch Services NOTICE.
Cities Services
Cities Services Con
Cities Services Orch
Citizen * Radio Ottawa Radio Stations Shewville United 647-2764 Xir Lady of Knock Shrine
Civil Defence Services
CJ Services
CK Kl ELr> Pontiac Health and Social Services
Clarence Services
Clarendon Department of National War Services Ottawa H
Clarendon Hotel 647-2822 W.A. Hodgins Store
Clarendon Library or 647-5666 Bean s Service
CLARENDON Mayor’s Financial
Clarendon School Board SPECIAL SERVICES Monday
Clarendon Services
Clarendon SERVICES Public Notice
CLARENDON Sunday Services Bible School—IP
CLARENDON UNITED 0 Services
CLARENDON UNITED Just Received STOCK REDUCING SALE Services
CLARENDON UNITED Services
CLARICA Financial Security Advisor
Clarica Life Insurance Company Financial Security Advisor
Classified Advertisements Australian Development London Financial News
CLASSIFIEDS Phone 647-2204 Bristol Mines
CLASSIFIEDS SERVICES SERVICES
Claude Regional Health Services
CLEANERS Quebec Bristol Ridge Services
CLEANING - SERVICE Shawville Phone 647-2739 P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Farm Forum
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 P
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Pembroke DR.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 RES.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE ShawviHe Phene 647-2739 INSURANCE SERVICE SINCE KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Cleaning Services
Cleaning Services A A A A Bryson Owe
Cleaning Services Bryson
CLEOPHAS DUFAULT CEMETERY SERVICES
Client Development & Services, Underwriting Division
Client Services Welding Training
Closing Services
Clothes Shop 819-647-2760 Electronics Sales and Service Roy
Clothes Shop Phone 647-2674
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 GOLDIE MOHR LTD.
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 JOHN LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 BEAN
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760 LIONS CLUB OF SHAM / QQ Dr. Gurdeep
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
Clover Leaf Burns Head Cheese Short Rib Roast Stuart House Heavy Duty Foil
Clr Financial Statement
Clrs Riznek Municipal Financial Man-
CLSC - Services
CLSC Foundation “Home Care Services"
CLSC Grande Rivière CONSEIL DE LA SANTÉ ET DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE
CLSC Pontiac Foundation Homecare Services
CLSC Services
Club des Services Agroenvi-
Cluff Septic Services
Cluff Septic Services Oktoberfest Ladysmith TCRA Ladysmith Hotel Chartrand & Beausoleil Les Industr
cm-1 Anniversary Services
CMC Waltham & Bryson Christmas Services A & Minutes
CMC Optimum Used Vehicles Shawn McCallion Service Advisor Tim Kyte Service Advisor Stuart Bromley S
CMC Optimum Used Vehicles Terry MacKenzie Service Manager Stuart Bromley S/iop Foreman Brent Belshe
CMC Optimum Used Vehicles Terry Mackenzie Service Manager Stuart Bromley Shop Foreman Brent Belsher
CML Concentra Financial GTE Solutions Dan & John Kelly Dwayne McNulty Education Credit Union F.H. A
Cnnrch Services
CNR- Services
Cnurch Services
CO LTD 647-2526 Hwy
Co-jperaiive Medical Services
Co-op Federation of Medical Services
Co-op Medi-oal Services Group Secretaries
Co-op Medical Services
Co-op Medical Services Annual
Co-op Medical Services Annual Meeting
Co-op Medical Services Federation
Co-op Medical Services Federation Conference
Co-op Medical Services Federation Mr.
Co-op Medical Services Group Secretaries
Co-op Medical Services Movement
Co-op Medical Services Office
Co-op Medical Services Open Shawville Office
Co-op Medical Services Rum Gauthier
Co-op Medical Services Special Awards Available Span
Co-op Services
Co-op-atlve Medical Services
Co-opeitative Medical Services
Co-operative des Services Agricoles
Co-operative des Services Agricoles du
Co-operative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac
Co-operative Medical Services
Co-operative Medical Services Association
Co-operative Medical Services BRYSON THEATRE Palmer—On Monday
Co-operative Medical Services Federation
Co-operatlve de Services Agricoles du Ponfloc
Co-oprative Services
Co-up Medical Services Annual Meeting
Co. Services
COA Certified General Accountant • Audit & Accounting Services
Coal Stoves BETHEL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services Electric & Gas Stoves
Cobden Memorial MaR FEEDS QUYON Hall & Farm Supply Stewart s Auction Services Cobden
Cobden Sales Bam Stewart s Auction Services Cobden
Cochrw Air Services Ltd.
Coffee Services
Cohen Commission Secretary Wesleyan Shawville Rev Stuart Marpies
College Extension Services
Colleges Continuing Student Services Counsel- Education Department
COLLISION CENTRE T/ CENTRE DE COLLISION C Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
Combination Services
Combined Services
Come Wi Church Services Bristol Ridge Rev. Gary Hobbs Sunday School
Comer Shop Shawville 647-2419
COMING EVENTS MISCELLANEOUS CARS/TRUCKS SERVICES BIRTH MEMORIAM NOTICES PERSONALS STAN KEON S CHRIS
Commençai Farm Electrical Contractor Entrepreneur Electricien Shawville 647-2417 J.L. H006INS CO.
Comments Alain Dion Services New Horizons
Comments Director 992-5757 Services 11 Du Terminus St. East Rouyn-Noranda
COMMERCE - VIE 647-3737 natius Church
Commerce Sara Graham
COMMERCIAL Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Commercial and Household JANITORIAL SERVICES L
Commercial and Services Group Class
Commercial Cleaning Supplies THE EQUITY 819-647-2204 Fax:819-647-2206 Advertising
Commercial Computerized Auction Services
Commercial et Services Group Classe
Commercial FOR FREE ESTIMATES Phone ROLAND RENHiCK 647-2467 STAR PAVING & CONTR.
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Services
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Services Administratifs Appel
Commissioning Services
Commuaity Services
Commuion Services Sermon
Communautaire du Pontiac Services
Communication Financial Planning Human Sexuality Parenting Skill
COMMUNICATIONS Services
Communion Services
Communion Services &
Communion Services October Oth
Communion Services Rev.
Communion Services Sermon
Communion Services Sermon A Sacrificial Feast Senator
Communion Services Sermon Mibject—‘‘The Public Sign Christian Descipleship
Communion Services Sermon—“Blessings
Communion Services Service
Community Association Mayor Graham
Community Calendar Real Estate Cars & Trucks Miscellaneous Services
Community Calendar % Services Public Notice Peal Estate Cars & Trucks Miscellaneous Have
Community Calendar % Services Real Estate Wanted
Community Calendar Camper Units Miscellaneous Livestock Real Estate Services
Community Calendar Public Notice Tenders Services Wanted
Community Calendar Public Notice Thanks Services Real Estate Cars & Trucks Miscellaneous
Community Center sponsored Jack Graham’s Mutual Life
Community Centre Financial
Community Frayer Services - Shawville United Church
Community General Sypt Services Friday Center
Community Health & Social Services Network’s Let’s Talk Health
Community Health and Social Services Network
Community Hospital Phone 647-2839 Shawville Shawville
COMMUNITY INTERESTS: Communications Historical / Cultural Health & Social Services Youth Education
Community LANGFORDS Shawville 647-5700 GROCERY Hodgins Shopping Plaza Main St
Community Profects GRAHAM AUCTION SERVICES Is Murray
Community Services
COMMUNITY Services Animator Born
Community Services Campbell
Community Services Center
Community Services Centre
Community Services Centre ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone
Community Services Cfcntre
Community Services Directors
Community Services Directory
Community Services Hosts
Community Services Pontiac County
Community Services Program
Community Services Project
Community Services Projects
Community Services Y
Community Shine Church Services
Community welcome Services Center
Community Youth Services
Competition Church Services
Complete Bookkeeping Services O Government Remittance
Complete Decorating Services V Bridal Accessories
Complete Financial Report Of Agricultural Society PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Division A EXPENDITU
Complete Home Care Services
Complete Home Care Services • Medical
Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Computer Services
COMPUTER SERVICES 71 ST-JOSEPH BLVO P.O.
COMPUTER SERVICES A
Computer Services Equity
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY 647-3357 Small Business Consultant Pontiac Grand Prix
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY Small Business Consultant
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY Small Business Consultant Meghan Patrick
COMPUTER SERVICES Government Sources 284,890 Environmental Health
Computer Services Guide
Computer Services Inc Canada INSTALLED WITH CARE
COMPUTER SERVICES Stilt
Computer Systems Technician • General Arts and Science • Hospitality Services
Computerized Auction Services FREE ESTIMATES
Computing Hardware and Services
Comrnumty Services Projects
Com’rc''l & Financial Chronicle
Concerning Special Services |
Conciliation Services
Confidential Business Services Marilyn
Confirmation Services Charteris Monday Oct.
Congregations Attend Services
CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS HOME HARDWARE MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES
CONSEIL DE LA SANTÉ ET DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE L
CONSEIL DE LA SANTÉ ET DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE Lq C AVIS DE CHANGEMENT DE NOM
Conseil des Services de Santé de VOutaouais
Conseil Regional de Santé et Services Sociaux
Conseil Regional de Services Sociaux
CONSEILS D ADMINISTRATION DES CISC ET DU CENTRE DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DE
CONSTRUCTION Computerized Auction Services
CONSTRUCTION Computerized Auction Services J FREE ESTIMATES
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE b Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION Residential Commercial Computerized Auction Services
Consultant Services
Consultant Services CAMPBELL’S BAY PROT.
Consultant Services Main St.
CONSULTANT SERVICES Queen Elizabeth School CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT COMPTABLE AGREE
Consultant Services With Mercédès Teflès
Consulting Financial Statement Preparation
Consumer Protection Bureau of the Department of Financial Institutions
Consumer Services
Consumer Services Nutrition Dietetics Agricultural Economics Animal Science Food Science General Ag
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Part-time
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Call Cl ASSIFIED ADVERTISIN NOTICE Bungalow
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 CALUMET ISLAND
Contact Bill Welion 647-3904 Ont Qmuifc Free
Contact Concrete 647-3366 Electric
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Res 647-2620 Galetta Sales Barn OCT.
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Rif 647-2620 Club
Contact Doug Young 819-647-2742 WAL-MART CORRECTION NOTICE Westinghouse Decorative Solar Carden Lig
CONTACT GRAHAM’S AUCTION SE R VICES PROMUTUEL Assemblée
CONTACT GRAHAM’S AUCTION SERVICES Moved
Contact Jack Graham
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Call
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Toll Free
Contact Megram Consulting Services Ltd.
Contact Public Stenographic Services Miss Hilda
Contact R DESPRES Bristol 647-3607 Showville
CONTINENTAL LIFE Atfcnt Sunday Services Sunday School
Continuing Education Services Western Quebec School Board Shawville
CONTRACTOR & PAINTING AUCTIONEERING SERVICES GENERAL CONTRACTOR Auctioneering Services
Controlling Enormous Financial Enterprises
Coop Medical Services
Coop Medical Services Federation
Coop Medical Services Federation of Ontario
Coop Medical Surgical Services
Cooperative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac
Cooperative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac A * SATURDAY
Cooperative Medical Services
Cooperative Medical Services
Corbin Auctioneering Services Bus
Corn-Social Services
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 H.l
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 Kojack
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Carson Hodgins Office S
Coronation Services 9.45 a.m.—Sunday School
Coronation Services Sermon
CORPORATE AFFAIRS Medical Services Indian Health
Corporate Registrations O Complete Bookkeeping Services O Government Remittance
Corporate Registrations G Computerized Auction Services FREE ESTIMATES
Corporate Registrations RELINK Auctioneering Services H
CORPORATE SERVICES
Corporate Services Committee
CORPORATE SERVICES INVESTMENT SERVICES
CORPORATE SERVICES INVESTMENT SERVICES PENSION PLANS
CORPORATE SERVICES INVESTMENT SERVICES PENSION PLANS As
Corporate Services Renfrew Victoria Hospital
Corporate Tax Returns Financial Statement Preparation
Corporate Tax Returns T4 / Releve Reporting Financial Statement Preparation
Corporation Chrysler Financial Canada
Corporation CtoofSLBR Financial Canada
Corporation Securities JOHN GRAHAM & COMPANY Lim
Correction Services
CORRECTION Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour
Correctional Services
Correctional Services Canada
Correctional Services School Board
Corrections The Equity 647-2204 Fax
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2211 D. R. Dods 647-2620 Onslow Elementary School
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods 647-2620 FLOORING.
Cottage Closing Services
Cottage Services
Cottage Services Gold Weather Specials Funeral of John Greer PARISH OF CAMPBELLS BAY Hi v. G.
Coulonge Services
Coulonge Services Center
Coulonge Services Waltham United Church
Council 647-3533
Council Essential Services
Council Financial Statement
Council for Health and Environment Québec on Social Services
Council for Health and Social Services
Council of Health and Social Services
Council on Health Services Accreditation
Council Services BEFORE APRIL
COUNTRY CHANTS" Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Country Drifters Financial Assistance
County Co-op Medical Services
County Co-operative Medical Services
County Medical Services
Court Church Services
Cowan.......... Services
Cowley Independent Beauty Consultant 647-6228 Accredited Master Photographer l Highway
CP Services
CP Services STYLE SHOPPE FOR RENT
CP Services ShewvÜe - Tek
CP Services WESUYAN METHODIST CHURCH RET.
CPR Mayor Graham
Crain Dealers BRISTOL FINANCIAL AGENT Hoodi DM Jackson
Crash Financial & Mining CircleslForum To
CREAM EQUIVALENT Church Services
Criminal Intelligence Services
CRSSSO Outaouais Regional Health and Social Services Counsel
CRSSSO Planning Advisor Grégoire Ruel and English Services Advisor Gail Hawley-McDonald
CRTC Information Services
Cruises Fresh Image Computer Services Internet Connection Serv
Crusade Services
Ctierch Services
Ctinrch Services
Ctiurch Services We
Çue Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 Cedar Post
CULBERTSON & GRAHAM
Cull Auctioneering Services Preston
Cultural Services 663-9261 Optimist Club
Cumba Co-operative Medical Services
Curling Given Financial Aid By Firm
Curriculum Services
CUSHION SOLE Financial assistance Management
Custom Bearing Service Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Custom Bearing Service Reggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Customer Services
Customer Services Office
Customer* Services
CUT FLOWERS Pontiac County Church Services Easter Week March
CUTHBBRTSON & GRAHAM
CUTHBERTSON & GRAHAM
CUTRBERTSON & GRAHAM
Çuyoe Services
ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 WESLEYAN CHURCH SHAWVILLE HARLAND C. WORDEN.
Çuyon Services
Cvcning Services
Cvening Services
CYusadc Services
D IMPOTS Services
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2535 July-August Worship & Junior Church
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Wbmhip * Junior Church
DA Y Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Da-nleOryper Financial Financing
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3677 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
DAGG Harvest Thanksgiving Services Harvest Thanksgiving Services
DAGG Revival Services
DaimferChrysler Services Canada Group Freight
DaimicrChrysiei Fiewcul Services
DaimierChrysier Financial Services
DaimierChrysier Services Canada Group
DaimierChrysier Services Canada Group X
DaimierChrysler Financial Services
DaimierChrysler Services Canada Group
DaimierChrysler Services Canada Group These
DaimierCiryster Financial Services Offer
Daimler Chrysler Services Canada Group Freight
DaimlerChrysier Financial Services
DaimlerChrysier Financial Services "
DaimlerChrysier Financial Services See
DaimlerChrysier Services Canada Group
DaimlerChrysler Financial Leases
DaimlerChrysler Financial Services
DaimlerChrysler Financial Services "
DaimlerChrysler Financial Services C
DaimlerChrysler Financial Services See
DaimlerChrysler Services Canada Group
DaimlerChrysler Services Canada Group Freight
DaimlerChrysler Services Canada Group F^iqir
DaimlerChrysler Services Canada Group RRPMR
DaimlerChrysler Services Canada Group These
Dairy 647-2858
Dairy Products Ltd. Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2842 Secretarial Service
DAIRY SEALTEST Shawville 647-2858 PONTIAC PLUMBING Garry Young Quyon
Dairy Services
DalmlerChrysler Services Canada Group RRPMR
DamHefChrysier Services Canada Group Freight
DANG CHIRURGIEN DENTIST CLARENDON ST.. QUYON 458-2346 SHAWVILLE 647-5271 Life Profiles
Dang Dental Surgeon - Monday-Saturday Shawville 647-5271 Shawville Auto Service Shawville
DANIEL TREMBLAY Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant 647-3950 February July Radio
DANIEL TREMBLAY Wesley United Ouyon United Baptist Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647
Darlene McCollum 647-3533 or
Darlene Services
DavnlerChrysier Services Canada Group
DawnterChryslef Services Canada Group Freight
Day Services
Day Services Church of England
Day Services FOR SALE—Shorthorn
Day Services SCHOOL GIRLS’ SPECIAL
Day Services Sermon—“Our Living Church
Day Services St Paul’s
Day Services Thorne Centre
Day Services Well Attended Given
day—647-2444 Christ Church
DE COLLISION & Phone 819-647-2937 57,995 57,995
DE LA LOI DE LA REGIE DES SERVICES PUBLICS POUR LA VENTE A TELEBEC LTEE DES ACTIONS ORDINAIRES DETE
DE NTUROLOGISTE POcR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC»
de Services
de Services Agricoles du Pontiac
de Services de
DE SERVICES ET
DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DE L OUTAOUAIS
DE SEXE PHONE 647-2204 Cars & Trucks JUNGERIEETWJÉO
DE VOS... SERVICES Participez
DEAD «id DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Ft
DEADLINE SERVICES T H A IM K S MEMORIAM MEMORIAM Purebred Border Collie
DEADLINE T SERVICES T H A N K S MEMORIAM MEMORIAM Wed .
Dealer Services Csnsds Inc Read
Deaths Services SATURDAY
DEBBIETURI N 81^647-3927 Deepest
DECEMBER Tenders JANUARY Services Cars
Decorating Services
Decoration Services
Decoration Services Get
Decoration ]Da)r Services
Dedication Services
Dedication Services Mrs. Almond Hodgins
Defence Services If
Defends ---- Postal Services Rommel’s Retreat Longest In
DeimterChrysier Services Canada Group RRPMR
Deliveries Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
DELIVERY & ESTIMATES PIERRE CHEVRIER NR FORTIN & LEGAULT VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES QUEBEC LAND SURVEY
DELIVERY & ESTIMATES PIERRE CHEVRIER SR FORTIN & LEG AULT VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André
DELIVERY & ESTIMATES PIERRE CHEVRIER SR FORTIN & LEGAULT VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André
DELIVERY & ESTIMATES PIERRE CHEVRIER SR FORTIN & LEGAULT VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André P
Dell Seeds Inc 819-647-3152
DEMETERRE Gardening Services
DEMETERRE Gardening Services J ****************************** BULLETIN BOARD NOTICE
DENNIS LUCAS D D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 HUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS IE* MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 WVI
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 MUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE
DENTAL BILLS • EMERGENCY HOSPITAL SERVICES
Dental Services Program
Denturologist Church Services Richard
Department of Co-operatives and Financial Institutions
Department of Financial Institutions
Department of Health and Social Services
Department of Lands and Forests Services
Department of National War Services
Department of National War Services Honourable
Department of National War Services TINSMITHS
Department of Social Services
Department of Supply & Services Ministère des Approvisionnements et Services
Department of Supply 4 Services Ministère des Approvisionnements et Services
Department of Supply and Services
Department of Supply ¦¦ Services Curling club Mixed Bonsplel
DEPENDABILITY PAL-O-PAK PLEASE NOTIFY LYAL BEAN AT 647-3860 IF INTERESTED
Dependable Services
Dept Qf Social Assistance Services
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DE LA PONTIAC Cintre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Tutorship CON
des Services
DES SERVICES ADMINISTRATIFS L Hôpital
des Services Cette Journée
des Services Communautaire
des Services Communication-Québec
des Services de
des Services de Répit de Pontiac
des Services MARDI 22 JANVIER
des Services Nouveau
des Services So-
des Services Soci-
des Services Soci-Ms Julie Charbonneau
des Services Sociaux
des Services Sociaux de
des Services Sociaux de VDutaouais
des Services Sociaux Geraldine Hutton
des Services Stx
Design Services
Desktop Services
DeSoto Sales & Service Professional Services Shawville UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA SHAWVILLE PASTORAL C
DeSoto Sales & Service Shawville m Church Services
Devotional Services
Di Services
Diagnostic Services
Diagnostics Services
Dial 647-2444 CO and
Dickson Financial
DICKSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES SHAWVILLE 647-2691 Division of Pontiac Printshop Ltd QUE.
Dinner Services
DIRECTEUR DES LOISIRS Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Directeur des Services
Directory of Services
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE - AUTO LIFE P
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Team
Disaster Financial Assistance Arrangement
Discussion Group Hoado Motorcycles Barrister and Solicitor Services Wamdo Motors Lowe Boy Low
DISPLAY Church Services
DISPLAY Financial Statements
District Ascensiontide Services
District Church Services Parish
District Committee of Student Services
District Governor Stuart Lionette
District Services
District Services ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCI Masses
DISTRICT Sunday Services North Onslow
DITTBURNER & SON Carry Graham
Divine Healing Services
Divine Services
Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 AYLMER J L P #
Division of Dental Services
DJ Services Buffet Supper
DOCTOR Complete Golf Club Services
Dodge Bros. Motor Cars Graham Bros. Trucks
DODGE CARAVAN HALEY INDUSTRIES LIMITED Industrial Cleaning Services
Dodge Dealers Advertising Association Ghkysler Financial CANAL* Tel
Dodge Dealers Advertising Association Jeep FINANCING PROVIDED EXCLUSIVELY BY Chrysler Financial Can
Dodge Retailer Services
DODGE TRUCK UNE OR CALL RONALD RYAN AT 648-2654 FOR A DEMONSTRATION DRIVE Rilla Graham Publicity Co
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
Dominion Day Services
Donald Gideon Service Ultramar Heating Sales and Services Moved
Donaldson services
DONAT LeGUERRIER Revival Services Notary Public.
DONDODS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 PHONE
DONDOOS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 Camcorder
Doucet Services Income Security
DOUGLAS SELECT BULL SALE Services BY AUCTION Sat.
Dr. Stuart Bell
DRASTIC REDUCTIONS Auctioneering Services Free Estimates Clearance Sale
Drivers Education Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
DROP Church Services
Drought Financial Assistance
Drug Co. Church Services
DRY CLEANING SERVICE Bristol Ridge Services
DRY DRESSED LÜMBER Pentecostal Church Services Mr.
DRY DRESSED LUMBER Tenders Wanted Pentecostal Church Services
DRYWALL CONTRACTOR & PAINTING AUCTIONEERING SERVICES GENERAL CONTRACTOR Elizabeth
DRYWALL CONTRACTOR & PAINTING VETERINARY SERVICES
DRYWALL CONTRACTOR & PAINTING | GENERAL CONTRACTOR AUCTIONEERING SERVICES
DsimlerChrysler Financial Services Lease
DSV Public Stenographic Services
DU BACKHOE SERVICES
du Centre de Services Sociaux de
du Centre Luskvllle Doug Graham
du Services
Duncan Ste-1 Medical Services
DUNLOP - EVANGELIST Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Dupuis Photo Services
Dupuis Photo Services BITS
Dupuis Photo Services NOW
Dupuis Photographic LaspeitWfcl Medical Services
Dupuis Services
Dyeing Services
E & A Carpet Shawville 647-5808 Rowat Insurance Shawville
E HI T SERVICES T H A IM K S T H A IM K S I IM MEMORIAM FARM PRODUCE FOR
E S County General Services
E. GRAHAM.
E1-Adult Education Services
EARLY Auctioneering Services Free Estimates Braeside Home Furnishings Ruth Murdock
EARN SUBSTANTIAL REVENUES NORTH CLARENDON PARISH Annual Memorial Services
Easier Services
Easier Services Special Easter Services
Easier Services THE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Easter Services
Easter Services April
Easter Services At
Easter Services At Lukes Eardley
Easter Services Bethel Pentecostal Tabernacle Large & Small Appliances
Easter Services Reception
Easter Week Services
Easters Services
Eastman 613-832-menical Church Services
Eastview Three Special Services
Eastway Emergency Services
EauiTY Financial assistance Management
Economic Services
Editor Church Services
Editor Church Services SUNDAY
Editorial The Equity 647-2204 Fax
Education and Outdoor Education Services
Education Caroline Eastman Arts and Culture Germain Bertrand Health and Social Services Gillian Heg
Education Miss Hilda Graham Home
Education Services
Education Services H DON T
Education Services Birth
Education Services CENTRE D AUTO AMYOTTE ENR.
Education Services Donations
Education Services Look
Education Services Outdoor Education Animateur Program
Education Services Pontiac High School
Education Services Western Quebec Regional School Board Fall
Education Services Western Quebec School Board J Shawville
Education Services Western Quebec School Board Shaw
Education Services Western Quebec School Board Shawvillc
Education Services Western Quebec School Board Shawville
Education • Forestry Technician • Hospitality Services • General Arts
Educational Services
Educational Services Dépanneur Mr. Roger de Montigny Principal Telephone
Educational Services Happy
Educational Services Kevin Souliere
Educational Services PUBLIC NOTICE WANTED Live-in
Eductional Services Thank
EE Services
Eellglee» Services
EFFICIENT Heating Service CALL 647-5583 Earl Rowe
EiniiilsE Services
ÊL All Passes Cancelled SECOND FLOOR PHONE 647-2724 ANDERSON & TAYLOR MATINEE Saturday
El El El El Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Co AUDIENCE PUBLIQUE PUBLIC MEETING La
El- Services
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR MOBILE TIRE SERVICE AUCTIONEERING SERVICES CHUGG ELECTRIC Auctioneering Servi
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS O
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PRESBYTERIAN Rev.
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 BRONSON
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 MASSEY FERGUSON.
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phono 647-2515 BASEMENT SALE
Electronic Services STERQ^)d
Electronic Services West Street
Elegant Silver Tea Services
Elgin Graham Dance
ELLEN MOTOR HOTEL Skawvflk TeL 647-2727 Shorty Your
ELLEN PLACE HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS Shawville 647-2818 HENNESSEY’S RESTAURANT Pinnacle Mall
ELLIOTTS Pontiac Home Bakery Tel .647-2575
ELLIOTT’S IN-STORE Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 Thursday
Ellis-Werry Auction Services
Ellle-Wmrry Auction Services
ELMSIDE Church Services
Emballages Smurfit-Stone Services des Ressources
EMERGENCY PLANNING CANADA PUBLIC WORKS CANADA Services
Emergency Services
Emile Giroux Travel Services FREE ESTIAAATES Shawvüle
Employee Services
Employment i Services
Employment Lutheran Zion and St. John’s Rev. C. Kappes Services
Employment Services
Employment Services General Labour
Ena Investors Mau Group INVESTORS GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES INC.
Enesco Energy Services
Engine Services
Engine Services Congratulations
Engine Services A
Engine Services June
Engine Services Shawville Bristol Auto Body
Engineering & Services Smurfit-Stone Container Corp. -
Engineering Services
Engksh Rev Jkn Peyton Church Office 647-2764 Zion
England Services Agent
England Services First Tuesday Elmside
England Services January
England Services Pariah of Leslie Services Otter Like—Morning Prayer
England Services Rev.
English Services Advisor
English Services Division
Enms Miscellaneous Miscellaneous Trailers Services Real
Enrichment Services Christ s Power
Enthusiastic Community Services
Entire Wheac Bread Graham Bread
entry-647-3106
ENVIRONMENT CANADA Services Environmental Protection
Environment Environmental Protection Services
Environment Protection Services
Environmental Protection - Maintaining Services
Environmental Protection Services
Environmental Services
Environmental Services CIMA+
ENVIRONNEMENT-QUÉBEC Services
Equipment & Services!
Equipment Sales COMPUTER SERVICES
Equipment Sales Quyon Shawville 458-2375 647-3800 • Service Plans
Equipment Services
EQUIPPED TRUCKS" OHO M ME JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André
EQUITY Announcement Buying Selling Renting Services Employment
EQUITY Birlhi Services
Equity 647-2204 C.B.L. Pirie Shawville
Equity 647-2204 Fax
Equity 819-647-2204 Fax
EQUITY Church Services
EQUITY Clarendon Council BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY KM ANY INSURANCE
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Financial Services
EQUITY PHOTO Financial Assistance
EQUITY Pontiac Co-op Services Meeting Cowley
EQUITY Pontiac County Church Services
EQUITY Pontiac County Church Services Week
Equity Pontiac Vacuum Cleaner Center Randy Labadie Financial Services Shawville Ford
EQUITY Services Mrs. John
Equity Shawville 647-2204 POLARIS" SNOWMOBILES & A.T.V.
Equity Shawville 647-2204 WELDING^SE RVlCf
EQUITY Special Services Wed.
Equity” COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-2500 STORE EQUIPMENT FOR SALE
ESBBE Collins Services
ESS SERVICES
Essential Services
Essential Services Council
Essential Services Tel
Estate Services Notice Al Utronkl
ESTIMATES PIERRE CHEVRIER SR FORTIN & LEG AULT VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André
ET DU GAZ Pontiac County Church Services Week
ET SERVICES
European Photo Services
Eut** Services
Evangélist e Service Evening Services
Evangelist Services
Evangelistic Service Midweek LACHANCE PHARMACY Mien* 647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
Evangelistic Service Midweek SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL SERVICES Phone
Evangelistic Service-Prayer Services Tuesday
Evangelistic Services
Evangelistic Services And
Evangelistic Services Conclude At St
Evangelistic Services Continue At Holiness Movement Church During
EVANGELISTIC SERVICES J*r-
Evangelistic Services LEHMANN RED ANGUS
EVANGELISTIC SERVICES May
Evangelistic Services METHODIST CHURCH Shawville
Evangelistic Services Rev.
Evangelistic Services Society of Donkhobors
Evangelistic Services Tues
Evangelistic Services WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH
Evangelistic Services WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Shawville MAY
Evening Service lue KID S CO Slusrt Graham Agent Trainee
Evening Service OEPARTMENT Or NATIONAL WAR SERVICES Pentecostal Assemblies Kev
Evening Service Special Evangelistic Services
Evening Service WEDNESDAY Rhone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
Evening Service WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Sunday Services
Evening Services
Evening Services Ont
Evening Services Subject
Evening Services Sundays
Evening Worship Bristol Pastoral Charqe Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Evenirfg Services
Events Services
Events Services Birth Tenders Notices Real
Everett Financial Report
Everett McDowell 647-3771
Everett McDowell Gordon Graham
Everybody Church Services THE DRUG STORE.
EVERYONE WELCOME Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
EVERYONE WELCOME Her CEMETERY SERVICES
EVERYONE WELCOME Pontiac County Church Services
Except Special Services
EXCISE Services
Executive Flight Services
EXPERIENCE Church Services Que T.P.Foran
Experimental Farm Services
Explorer Group SERVICES HAHN
Export Trade Financial
Extension Services
EXTERIEUR WOOD SCALING AND VARIOUS SERVICES FOR PRIVATE WOODLOT OWNERS.
Extra Services
Extraordinary Anniversary Services and Social
EYEBROW WAXING County General Services
E»»ter Services
F. Wendt Pastor FINE QUALITY KNITTING YARN Bristol Ridge Services
F. Wendt Pastor VICTORY CHICK SALE Shawville Services
F.itor Telephone 647.2580 A Phone 458-2432 QUYON Auto Accessories Fhone
Fabric Shop 647-5658 Wall
Fabric Shop The Farm Gift Shop "647-3606 Tubmen
Fabrics Shawville Plaza 647-5934
Facing Tomorrow Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Together Licensed
Factory Sunday Services
Falls Services
Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622
Family Services
FamUy Night Services
Farewell Services
Farewell Services Rev.
Farewell Services Wesley
Farm Air Services Stoneroed Landscaping A Tree Service Ontario Federation of Agriculture McDougall
FARM AUCTION CHURCH SERVICES Vi
Farm Equipment Services
Farm Equipment Services SATURDAY
Farm Equipment a3 Services M.F.
FARM EQUIPMENT LTD FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 1-613-432-4831 ST-AMAND & DESJARDI
Farm Equipment Miscellaneous Tenders Services Real Estate
Farm Equipment X Services Farm Produce
Farm Financial Assistance Pro-
Farm Financial Assistance SBB
FARM FOR SALE Shawville Wesleyan Church Anniversary Services November
FARM PRODUCE 647-3872 Lambert Carpets
Farm Produce Services Snowmobiles SUNDAY
Farm Produce Services Community Calendar
Farm Services
Farm Services Division
FARM SERVICES LTD BV PARTS
FARM SERVICES LTD SPECIALISTS
Farm Services Ltd.
FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 F H. "BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance S
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Rhone 647-2417 F H. BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Se
Farmers > Church Services S. COHEN
FARMERS Telephone 647-2291-2 Rodolph Fleury
FAS Concrete 647 Motors
Fashion Shop 647-3746
FASHIONS # PRINTING Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd. 647-2204 PANASONIC ADMIRAL INGUS DANBY HOUSE OF BRAEMORE
Fast Food" W.A. Hodgins Home Hardware Shawville 647-2731 SMWÜ1LLE LIONS CLUB Powell s Auto Service
FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 Phone 423-2770 Bryson SHAWVILLE SENIOR Hockey Dance Sat
Faster Services Special Easter Services
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Letters
Fax 647-3704 Postal Code
Fax Services Quality
Fax Services QunClttj
FEBRUARY Services
FEBRUARY PUBLIC NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE SERVICES MISCELLANEOUS REAL ESTATE FOR RENT S M I W T
February Services
Federal Office Western Quebec School Board Pontiac Adult Education Services
Federation Medical Services
Federation of Co-operative Medical Services
FEEDS Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Services
Fer Church Services THEATRE CINEMASCOPE - VISTA-VISION
Ferm Services
FERTILIZER MICKSBURG 613-735-3689 PEMBROKE 613-732-2843 SHAWVILLE 819-647-2814 M&R FEEDS Avis
Fester Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Festival Services
Fewer Services
Ffcytoo Church Office 647-2764 7:00
Fhe Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
FIBERGLASS Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Field Services
Fighting Services
Fighting Services Suffer Losses
FILES Services de Bureau Enrg.
Fill Services Septic Systems Landscaping Lot Clearing Basement Waterproofing White Stone Parking Lo
Finance Services
Financial
Financial C£HTU*r
Financial &
FINANCIAL & ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
FINANCIAL & ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES.
Financial - John Lawn & Edgar Sloan
FINANCIAL A ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
FINANCIAL A ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES.
Financial AaaisUnc#
Financial Abstract AS AT 1st JANUARY
Financial Accounting Specialists
Financial Accounting — Word Processing
Financial Administration Service
FINANCIAL ADVERTISING CO.
Financial Advice
Financial Adviser
Financial Agent
Financial Agent Bryson
FINANCIAL AGENT General Merchants - Grain & Hay Dealers BRISTOL
FINANCIAL AGENT Hoorn Ik
Financial Agent Ibex Mining And Development Company
Financial Agent K.T. HODGINS
Financial Agent Shaw
Financial Agent SHAWVILLE Sash
FINANCIAL AGENT TENDERS WANTED General Merchants - Grain & Hay Dealers BRISTOL.
Financial Agent True
FINANCIAL AGENT.
Financial Agents
Financial Agi
Financial Agi 7Î King 8t Toronto
Financial Agi Young Men BUFFERING
Financial Agsnta A
Financial Agt
Financial Aid
Financial Aid Programs • Application Information CALL
Financial Aid Programs • Application Information Tuesday
Financial Analysis Service
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance Department of
Financial assistance Management
Financial assistance Management counse*ng Management
Financial Assistance Program
Financial Assistance Programs * Application Information MONDAY
Financial Assistance Programs e Application Information THURSDAY
Financial Assistance Programs • Application Information MON.
Financial Assistance Programs • Application Information THURSDAY
Financial Assistance Programs • College Application Information Energetic
Financial Assistance Programs • College Application Information FOR MORE INFORMATION
Financial Assistance • Continuing Education Night Classes
Financial Bala
Financial Branch
Financial Bristol Charge Rev Ed
Financial Broker*
Financial Camnaien
Financial Campaign
Financial Campaign Chairman E.
Financial Canada
Financial Canada Fax
Financial Canada Ottawa-Outeouais Chrysler
Financial Centre
Financial Chartered Consultant
Financial Chronicle
Financial Collection Agencies
Financial Commission
Financial Committee
Financial Community Hospital
Financial Consultant Ireland
Financial Consultant Continuing Education Centre Shawville
Financial Consultant I*
Financial Consultant VN
Financial Consumer
Financial Corporation
Financial Cost
Financial Courtship
Financial Declaration Form
Financial Difficulty
Financial Director Otter Lake Travaux
Financial District Meeting
Financial DITCHES WARD
Financial end Auxiliary Services
FINANCIAL ESTRANGEMENT.
Financial Freedom
Financial Friend Prompt Returns From
Financial Friend THE HARDTTARI STORE
Financial Front Road
Financial Group
Financial Gtoup K A
Financial Harold Easy
Financial He-
Financial ILdivn
Financial Institu-constitutes
Financial Institutes
Financial Institution
Financial Institutions
Financial Kcport
Financial Keturne
Financial Man Totally
Financial Management
Financial Management Association
Financial Management COST
Financial Management Pertaining
Financial Meeting
Financial Men Samoans Unlikely Form New Combine
Financial Missions
FINANCIAL Narcotics Smuggled Into Jails
Financial Needs
Financial Needs Campbell Craft
Financial News
Financial News Bureau
Financial Notes
Financial Notes Training Canada’s Youth
Financial Obligations
Financial Panic Tales
Financial Planning
Financial Planning Association
Financial Planning Local
Financial Planning Tendering
Financial Planning URTECH
Financial Planning URTECH Cabinet
Financial Planning URTECH Wilbur McLean
Financial Planning • Life Insurance
Financial Plexiglass
Financial Poet
Financial Poet Any
Financial Police Statement
Financial Pos
Financial Post
Financial Post Canadian
Financial Post How
Financial Po».-f
Financial Probe OTTAWA
Financial Problems
Financial Protection Program
Financial Re
Financial Register
Financial Rein
Financial Report
Financial Report for Service Rd.
Financial Report In- Jolie
Financial Report Receipts
Financial Reports
Financial Reports Gilles Vallieres
Financial Reports Refreshments
Financial Resources
Financial Responsibility
Financial Return
Financial Review
Financial Review Audited
FINANCIAL S ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES
FINANCIAL S ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES.
Financial Sarvfcas Ltd.* Stuart Graham RIU
Financial Sarvicas Ltd.
Financial Scanty Advisor and Advisor
Financial Sec.
Financial Secretary
Financial Secretary Barry Draper
Financial Secretary Elsie Sparrow
Financial Secretary of
Financial Secretary Tommy Riebertas Treasurer Donna Woods
Financial Secretary Verna Armitage
Financial Secretary—Rev.
Financial Securit>
Financial Security Ad
Financial Security Advisor
Financial Security Advisor Primerica Financial Services Ltd.
Financial Security Required
Financial Sendees Ltd Tel
Financial Ser-
Financial Seri Smart Graham
Financial Service
Financial Service Firm Mutual Fund Representative
Financial Services
Financial Services and Technical Services Under
Financial Services Finn
Financial Services Finn Mutual Fund Representative
Financial Services Finn Stuart Graham
Financial Services Firm
Financial Services Firm Mutual Fund Representative
Financial Services Firm Stuart Graham
Financial Services HOUSEHOLD RENOVATION Labour Code
Financial Services Ltd Tel
Financial Services Ltd.
Financial Services Ltd.* Financial Services Firm Stuart Graham
Financial Services Managers
FINANCIAL SERVICES N
Financial Services OmbudsNetwork
Financial Services Protestant Regional School Board of Western Quebec
FINANCIAL SERVICES Renfrew Victoria Hospital
Financial Services Trudeau
Financial Services Ud
Financial Servie» Firm
Financial Servtcti OmbudsNetwort
Financial Slaloment
Financial Smites Firm
FINANCIAL Spurns Bribe ST.
Financial Standing of School Municipality
Financial Standing School Municipality
Financial Standing Township
Financial Stanihnu
Financial State
Financial State Income Tax
Financial State*
Financial State-I Board
Financial State-to
Financial Statement
Financial Statement Pontiac Agricultural Society
Financial Statement Albert Armstrong
Financial Statement Auditor’s
Financial Statement DIANE
Financial Statement Gerhard Heintzman
Financial Statement March
Financial Statement Municipality
Financial Statement Of Clarendon Council Vapex Vapo Rub Cough Syrup Mustard Rub Camphorated Oil H'
Financial Statement Pontiac County Co-Operative Medical Service* Hand-Fed Calves For Club Showing C
Financial Statement Preparation
Financial Statement Preparation • Estate Accounting
FINANCIAL STATEMENT School Corporation of Clarendon
Financial Statement School Municipality
Financial Statement Shawville Council
Financial Statement Tax
Financial Statement Teacher Wanted EST’D*
Financial Statement Total
Financial Statement Wanted Mr. Emtor
Financial Statement*
FINANCIAL STATEMENT.
Financial Statements
Financial Statements Accounting Services
Financial Statements & Personal Balance Sheets
Financial Statements & Personal Balance Sheets Î
Financial Statements A
Financial Statements Accounting Services
Financial Statements Income Tax
Financial Statements O Office
Financial Statements O Office Support
Financial Statements X
Financial Statements • Accounting Services • Information Systems
Financial Statements • Accounting Services • Information Systems • Marketing Analysis
Financial Statment | Village
Financial Story
Financial Stote-
Financial Suite
Financial Support Program
Financial The Pontiac Historical Soci-1 Committee
Financial Times
Financial Times February
Financial Times London
FINANCIAL Training School
Financial Usage
Financial Value
Financial Vinton
Financial Vost
Financial World
Financial Worry
FINANCING PROVIDED BY Chrysler Financial Canada
FINANCING PROVIDED BY Chtosler Financial Canada
FINANCING PROVIDED EXCLUSIVELY BY Chrysler Financial Canada
FINANCING PROVIDED EXCLUSIVELY BY Ohkysu* Financial Canada If
FINDLAY Services
Fine Furniture Frederick Stafford SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2208 Johh Forsythe
Fine Heavy Silver-Plated Tea Services
Finon-Mirocle Services
Fire Alarm Systems ESTATE AGENT GENERAL CONTRACTOR AUCTIONEERING SERVICES Auctioneering Services
Fire Alarm Systems NOTARIES - TITLE ATTORNEYS PLUMBER VETERINARY SERVICES UPHOLSTERY Drain Cleaning
Fire Alarm Systems PLUMBER VETERINARY SERVICES NOTARIES
FIRE AUTO THEFT MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Heating Sales and Services
Fire Department « 647-6444 Volunteer Fire Department A -V
Fire Department 647-2239 Office Hours
Fire Department 647-5291 648-2270 Fire Chief
Fire Department Portage-du-Fort Volunteer Fire Department 458-2222 647-5607 Fire Chief
Fire Insurance FINANCIAL STATEMENT Of the Municipal Corporation
Fire Prevention Services
Fire Safety Services
Fire Services
Fire Services Association
Fire Services Exemplary Service
Fire Services Exemplary Service Medal
FIRE Telephone: 647-2733 Automotive & Garage:
Fire Truck Services
FIRE U J Pontiac joins Montreal rally Services SATURDAY
Firemen’s Services J L Hodgins
Firm Financial Basis
First Public Ref-Graham Bosquet
Fiscal Planning Corporate Services Pension Fund Management Custodian
Five Church Yaren... Services Davidson
Five Full Steam Ahead For New Combination Plan tl*c Co-operative Medical Services
Flint Engineer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tai 647-2764 Morning Worsh
Flit* Financial
FLOWER & VEGETABLE SEEDS ONIONS POTATOES GARDEN SEEDS COMPLETE LANDSCAPING SERVICES • Dormant Oil S
Flower Shop Church Services
Flowers 647-3583
Fly Exterminator Methodist Anniversary Services
Flyers Country Lome Domenic Graham
Flying Services
Fndoy Zion Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE
Fob Broadcasting CBS Financial News Network ABC Prime
Food Advisory Services
Food Services
Food Services Marie Gauthier Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Evert & Debbie Hodgins Darwin Zimmerling
FOR RENT SERVICES MEMORIAM Thorne
FOR RENT xj5 STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES
Ford - Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Ford CHURCH SERVICES.
FORD FAIRLANE V8 AUTO 647-2994 KENMORE ZIG-ZAG SEWING
Ford Service GRAHAM SPENCE BARBER Shell Sealed Cas & Oils Dr.
Foreign Services Officer
Forest Services
Forestry Services
Form Services Ltd.
Formal Services
FORMS D PRINTED FINANCIAL STATEMENTS
Fort Financial Statement
FORTHCOMING CEMETERY SERvices
FORTIN & LEGAULT VALIÆY AUCTION SERVICES André
FORTIN & LEGAULT VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André
FOUND CARS & TRUCKS s@5i«sssr 647-2457.
FOUNDATIONS Contact Lloyd Hodgins NOW 647-3841 MONUMENTS BUILDING CENTRE McCann & Sons Ltd .
FOUNDATIONS Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Free Methodist Campbell
Framing Services Available
FRANCINE S LIMOUSINE SERVICES INC.
FRASER S CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
Freco Services Rag’d
FRED CLOW Telephone 647-2611 PONT!A C PRINTSH0P L TD.
FREE 647-2606 Telephone 432-4224 ESTIMATES
FREE 648-2305 Telephone 432-4224 647-2606 ESTIMATES
FREE ESTIMATE M&M Services Ladysmith
FREE ESTIMATES Financial assistance Management
FREE ESTIMATES MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES ME LUC
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 INN NORWAY
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Social Planning Counci
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donne#y
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donneiy
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnety
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ShawviHe
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showviiie
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 SEPTIC TANK PUMPING MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Rhone 647-2417 Service
FREE ESTIMATES X Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE ESTI¥A TE Services
Free House Services
Free Methodist Campbell Bay John Foley Rev Stuart Marptoc
Free Services
FREE Special Gospel Services
Free X Services Shawvllle • Store
FRENCH IMMERSION WEEKEND PROGRAM Church Services ALL LEVELS
FRIDAYS Phene 647-M21 SHAWVIUI
Froats & Sons Ltd 40 STORES AND SERVICES
FROATS & SONS LTD. Adult Education Services Shawville
Frontline Financial Credit Union FireFighters
FRUIT MART Jack Graham
Fsrm Services
Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 KELLEHER TAXI BEAN
Funeral Services
Funeral Services and Council
Funeral Services Education Program
Funeral Services For
Funeral Services Kevin & Zita Newell
Funeral Services Program
Furniture SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 TEL.
FVoducton Services
G & D Systems Randy Labadie Financial Services Bruce Campbell Pontiac Mayor Ian Hudson Quyon Fire D
G. WORDEN Telephone 647.2510
G/WAC FINANCIAL SERVICES Bean s Service
GAIN Feed Services
Galbraith Room Services de
Gall 647-2439 or
Gall Graham of Braeiflde
Gallery d Education Services
Galvanic Current Classy Touch Electrolysis 647-6745 Grocery Store Loeb Shawville Mam St.
GAMMA Inspection Services
GARAGE & YARD SALES SERVICES
GARAGE EQUIPMENT Graham
GARAGE MANSFIELD Bristol, Quebec 819-647-3313 Lung Association
Garage Sale Real Estate Services Wanted
Garage Sale s Services Garage Sale Wanted
Garage Sale Services Ontuix
GARBAGE COLLECTION Jack Graham Quyon
Garbage Services
Gardening Services J{eg CL the
Garments Church Services November Ifith Parish
GARRY GRAHAM Agents DARWIN SMITH Sales ELMER ALEXANDER Delivery Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Garry Graham Bristol
GATES Heating Sales and Services SALON CHEZ HELENE R.R. 1
Gatineau Co-op Medical Services
Gatineau Co-op Méditai Services
Gatineau Memorial Hospital; Co-op Medical Services Federation; W.
Gatineau Services
General Administration Police Services Eire Protection Streets
GENERAL CONTRACTOR AUCTIONEERING SERVICES ADVi G rONNTMUrTION Auctioneering Services
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE INTERNET SERVICES
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE INTERNET SERVICES FORESTERIE
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE INTERNET SERVICES FORESTERIE - FORESTERS KEYNETZ R. PECK
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE INTERNET SERVICES WELL DRILLING
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE INTERNET SERVICES WELL DRILLING JR DRILLING CO.
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE NOTAIRE - NOTARY INTERNET SERVICES
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GÉNÉRALE] FORESTERIE - FORESTERS AGRICULTURAL SERVICE INTERNET SERVICES Forester
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GÉNÉRALE^ IE INTERNET SERVICES WELL DRILLING Ordre
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GÉNÉRALE^ INTERNET SERVICES Ion KEYNETZ Finition
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GÉNÉRALE^ NOTAIRE - NOTARY NOTAIRE - NOTARY VETERINARY SERVICES R. PECK & A Mire
General Insurance Shawville Shawville Mrs. Garth Graham
General Insurance Association Style 1 Unisex Total Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622 Hwy
GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone 647-3737 647-2851 PUBLI
GENERAL INSURANCE Shawville Lionettes OFFICE 819-647*5701 POWELL
GENERAL MEETING PONTIAC SERVICES CO-OP
GENS D ACTION SERVICES IMMOBILIERS INC.
Gentlemen’s Hair Care 647-5211 FOP APPOINTMENT PHONE- Located
Geological Services
George’s Church Cottage Services
GERALD McKENNY CARTAGE BACKHOE SERVICES BULLDOZING ENGLISH & FRENCH COURSE
GERALD McKENNY CARTAGE Backhoe Services Sand
GERALD McKENNY CARTAGE ¦ACKMOE SERVICES Quyon 458-2998 Emergency
GESTIONNAIRE DES SERVICES AUX SOINS DE COURTE DURÉE ET BLOC OPÉRATOIRE Temps
Ghurch Services
Ghurch Services SUNDAY
Gifts 647-5632 Payroll General Ledger Bank Reconciliations Daily
Gilbert Services
Gilmer All Services Withdrawn
GIRLS Special Evangelistic Services Muter Paul Stewart
GIVE GENEROUSLY 647-2073 647-2074 Call
GLAHS GREENHOUSES 647-3128 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
GLORIA S BEAUTY SALON 647-3893 ERFLE BUS LINES LTD.
Gold Twist ALL ARE WELCOME AT ALL SERVICES
Golden Baste Chicken Stuart
Good Friday Parish Services for North Clarendon
Good Friday Services
Good Friday Services Sam*
Good Friday Services Service
Good Friday Services Shawville
Good Friday Services Wednesday
Good Medical Services Federation of Lord Bless
Good Services
Good Sports BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY
Goods & Services Tax
Gordon Graham Pontiac History Richard Wills Pontiac
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 647-2953 OR
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Fhoiw 647-2525 L L. L LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phene 647-2525 LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Shawville St Johns Quyon
Gospel Service Standard Church Anglican 647-2161
Gospel Services
Gospel Services Conclude
Gospel Services Oddfellows Hall
Gospel Services Shawville Oddfellows Hall
GOSPEL SERVICES Women’s Black Dress Shoes
Gospel Services|
Gospel Tent Services
Govemment Services
govern-1Medical Services
Government Air Services
Government of India Information Services
Government Remittance & Payroll ^ Financial Statements
Government Services
Government Services Between
Government Services Canada
Government Services Canada Offers
Government Services Canada Residence
Government Services Fund Return
Government Services Hawkesbury
Government Services Services
Graduate Church Services QuV°n Fair
GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST PHONE 7-2431 Phon* 647-24 f7
GRAHAM
GRAHAM SHAWVILLE.
GRAHAM &
GRAHAM & C<1 DOOR FRAMES
GRAHAM & CO
Graham & Co ¦
GRAHAM & CO ,
GRAHAM & CO 146
GRAHAM & CO 148
GRAHAM & CO 148,150,152,154
GRAHAM & CO ;
GRAHAM & CO =i
Graham & Co for
GRAHAM & CO J
GRAHAM & CO O. ¦5 148,150,152
GRAHAM & CO OH
Graham & Co Sparks
Graham & Co t
GRAHAM & CO The AMCBsment
GRAHAM & CO {VjUSCMitca
GRAHAM & CO •J
GRAHAM & CO •ssittii
GRAHAM & CO''S
GRAHAM & CO,
GRAHAM & CO-
GRAHAM & CO.
GRAHAM & CO. 148,150,152
GRAHAM & CO. 8.
GRAHAM & Co. Groat Gash Sai-Aioal M-TtBiE Gala
GRAHAM & CO:
GRAHAM & CO’S DEBTORS.
GRAHAM & ELLIOTT.
GRAHAM & GO.
GRAHAM & Go’s DEPARTMENT ASK FOR
Graham & Sons
GRAHAM 106 OTTAWA TICKET OFFICES 88 Ceitral Depot
GRAHAM 647-3885 GARAGE 819-458-2333 HOME
GRAHAM 8s CO
GRAHAM A SMART DAYTIME FROCK Ocean Fare
GRAHAM Agent Icenaed
GRAHAM An Education
GRAHAM AUCTION SERVICE.
GRAHAM AUCTION SERVICES
Graham Bell
Graham Bell and Elisha Gray Independently
Graham Bros
GRAHAM Club
GRAHAM DODGE SHADOW/PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE ENSEMBLE D’OPTIONS
GRAHAM Facing Tomorrow Together Investi
Graham Financial Report
Graham Financial Sarvicas Ltd* Stuart Graham RLU
Graham Financial Services
Graham Financial Services Ltd*
Graham Financial Services Ltd.
Graham Financial Services Ltd.*
Graham Financial Services Ltd.* Stuart Graham
Graham Financial Services Ltd.* Stuart Graham RLU
Graham Financial Services Ltd/
Graham Financial Services LTD/ Stuart Graham
GRAHAM Furniture Dealer HOLIDAYS
GRAHAM Happy
Graham Hawley Seau Victor Bisson Raymonde Dagenais Seai£
GRAHAM Hwy
GRAHAM Insurance Office
GRAHAM Lctnaad
Graham Mathieu
GRAHAM Mutual Life of Canada Shawville
GRAHAM Office 647-3885 Residence
GRAHAM P
GRAHAM P.O.
GRAHAM S AUCTION SERVICES Auctioneer
GRAHAM S CO.E-, MAMMOTH SEMI ANNUAL Good Horses
GRAHAM S ESSO
GRAHAM SHAWVILLE.
Graham St Sons
GRAHAM Trust
GRAHAM Universal Life
GRAHAM V
GRAHAM World
GRAHAM » CO Having
Graham* Telephone No.
Graham-Page Com
Grahams Auction Services
Graham^Aecton Services
Graham—
GRAHAM—BOLAND cemetery
GRAHAM’S
Graham’s Auction Service
Graham’s Auction Services
Graham’s Auction Services AUCTIONEER
Graham’s Auction Services Call
GRAHAM’S ESSO & SNACK BAR 1
GRAHAM’S FARM Front Road
Grain Dealers BRISTOL SHATOLE BOOT AND SHE STORE FINANCIAL AGENT
Graluttn Financial Services Ltd.
Grand Social Services
GRANDSTAND SHOW Financial
GRANITE WORKS Special Services
Great Financial Disaster
Greer Mount Church of England Services NOTICE OF MEETING* ORANGE HALL
GREERMOUNT Church Services METHODIST CHURCH QAMPBELL
Greer’s Store 647-2390 FOUNDATION
Greg Graham Bristol
GREGORY BUSINESS SERVICES
GREGORY BUSINESS SERVICES 647-3357 Sheen Esher & Malakoff Council
GREGORY Financial Statements Accounting Services By
GREGORY Financial Statements Computer Services
GREGORY Financial Statements Computer Services Vinton
GREGORY Income Tax Specialist Business Consultant Financial Statements Computer Services By
GREGORY Income Tax Specialist Financial Statements Business Consultant Accounting Services By
GREGORY Income Tax Specialist Financial Statements Business Consultant Computer Services By
Grey Bruce Health Services
Grey Bruce Health Services-Owen Sound
GROCERIES Wilson McCleary Church Services CHURCH OF ENGLAND
GROCERY DELIVERY Stuart House Sani Small Garbage Bags
GROCERY DEPARTMENT Bristol Ridge Services
Grocery Department X Bristol Ridge Services
GROCERY SPECIALS Bristol Ridge Services
Group Insurance tancial Services CHRYSLER
Group Services
GST/OST Reports Financial Statements
H. « Church Services
HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawvillc
HAIR GALLERY Shawville 647-2872 J & J GROCERY TAKE TIME
HALL Sunday Services
Happen Services
Happes Rev John Madappatt Services
Happes Services
HAPPY BIRTH DA Y SMITH & ASSOCIATES 647-5666 PETER
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 THEATRE Porsolak Super White PAINT SALE MOVIE BINGO Every Tuesda
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 Water Wisk Car Wash Brush
HARDY PLANTS 647-2680 MORLEY’S REG D BUILDING SUPPLIES
Harness Shop 647-3136
HARRIET J Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Harris Air Services
Harvest Festival Services ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH Maryland Rev.
Harvest Home Services
Harvest Services
Harvest Thanksgiving Services
Harvest Thanksgiving Services and Missionary Meetings
Hauts-Bois-de-l’Outaouais Services
HAWVILLE Financial Statement
HAYES & SONS 647-2221,647-2594 C.B.L. PIRIE ENTERPRISES
HAYES & SONS Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 Management and Staff BAIE PONTIAC B
Hayes & Sons Funeral Homes 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221 DEATH Dagenais
Hayes and Sons Services
He du Grand Calumet CHURCH SERVICES
HEADLINE - DELMER & CECIL ANITA PERRAS & TIM TAYLOR GRAHAM & ELEANOR TOWNSEND HAL LEE
Health & Social Services
Health & Social Services REgional Council
Health & Social Services Sector
HEALTH & SOCIAL SERVICES YOUR COMMENTS PLEASE Le Conseil
HEALTH & SOCIAL SERVICES.
Health and Social Services
Health and Social Services Agency
Health and Social Services Application Deadline All
Health and Social Services By PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE
Health and Social Services Central Gatineau Arena Association Recreation
Health and Social Services Centre
Health and Social Services Centre Christmas
Health and Social Services Centre Jean-Guy Patenaude
Health and Social Services Committee
Health and Social Services Conference
Health and Social Services Council
Health and Social Services Diane Lemire
Health and Social Services Establishments
Health and Social Services Geraldine Hutton
Health and Social Services Network
Health and Social Services Networking
Health and Social Services NORWAY BAY
Health and Social Services Ombudsman
Health and Social Services Philippe Couillard
Health and Social Services Pontiac
Health and Social Services Sector
Health and Social Services the
Health and Social Services These
Health and Welfare Services
Health BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY and Social Services
Health Care Services
Health Centres of Lanark Health and Community Services
HEALTH Credit Union Mi Formed Here SERVICES BOARD
Health J Services
Health Services
Health Services 1 POUCE
Health Services 1-800-567-6836 DR.
Health Services Centre
Health Services Consultant
Health Services Directors Hold Meeting Ottawa Exhibition August
Health Services Ds-
Health Services Fund
Health Services| HOME NURSING 683-2163 SOCIAL SERVICE
Health ud Services
Healtji Services
Heart CENTRE LOCAL DE SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES GRANDE-RIVIERE RECHERCHE UN(E
HEATING Myers Pumps Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Heating Sales and Services
Heating Sales and Services Library
Heating Sales and Services Council
Heating Sales and Services Herbie Hodgins
Heeling Services
Hell Social Services Municipal Council of Onslow South
HELP US J Renting Services ;
Helpful Services
Heritage Designations Committee Chair Larry Graham
Heritage Farm’s financial W »
Heritage Grade Architectural Restoration Services
HEVKIKR MR FORTIN & LEGAUL1 VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES Andre
Hi Independent Auction Services Inc.
HI A0 INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL SERVICES
Hi Financial
Hi His Graham
HI Ills Graham & Sons Keith Harris Reuben Harris Orner Johnson Cecil Me Gooey Roily McDougal
Hi Temporary Services
HIDE BUYER Easter Services
High School Physical Education Leaders 647-5666 PHYSICAL EDUCATION LEADERS CORPS
High School Reunion 647-2191 L PONTIAC MONUMENTS Marbre
HIGHEST Christmas Services-Od
Hilda Bowman Stuart
Historical Interpretation Services
Hitech Services
HIVER VIEW INN M 647-3340 X
HMMMMMNMPH Phone 647-2438.
Hmpital Services Commiâéon
Ho#piUl-Surgical Services
HOBBERLIN Church Services All
Hobbs & Sons 647-2814 Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes & Sons 647-2221 Shawville Milling Co. Ltd
Hobbs and Sons Ltd 647
Hobbs Furniture & Appliances DALE S NEEDLEWORK SHOP 647-5600 Hodgins Plaza SHAWVILLE
Hockey Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
HODCINS STORE Services Sunday
HODCINS STORE WEIGHT & DOWD Anniversary Services
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business 1.63
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business AUCTION
HODGINS Church Services
HODGINS Services
Hodgins Shopping Plaza 647-2260
HODGINS STORE DONAT Le GUERRIER Miss Graham Honored BA Mid-Summer Dress Goods Notary Public.
Hodgins Store Ltd Lyndon Graham
Hodgins Store Shawville 819-647-2731 819-647-6363 Support Cancer Research Dr. MacLellan Dr. Wootton
Hold Services For Mrs.
Holiness Movement Revival Services
Holiness Movement Revival Services Thirty-five
Holiness Movement Services
HOLINESS MOVEMENT SHAWVILLE Special Revival Services
Holt Blacksmith Shop 1-619-647-3592 Custom Field Spraying FTcndcrgast
Holy Week & Easter Services & Anglican Parish
Holy Week Anglican Services
Holy Week Services
Holy Week Services Maas Saturday
Holy Week Services St. P-tui’d—Wednesday
Holy Week Services Wednesday
Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575
Home Bakery Tel 647-2575 ELVES GIFT SHOP Shiwvllle Shawville
Home Bible Study 647-2555 Waltham Our Lady of
Home Care Services
Home Church Services Fmnigan
Home Financial Notes Make Your Ford
Home of Fine Furniture Red & White Food Store PHONE 647-2268 FOOD
Home Services
HONEYWELL & BURPEE PONTIAC COUNTY CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Chartered Accountants N
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FUNERAL HOME ESTABLISHED IMS PHONE 647-2469 SHAWVILLE Phon
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS SHOE Financial
Hoppes Services
Horners Shop SHAWVILLE TeL 647-2419 Norval Kilgour Ottawa
Horse & Buggy Services
Hospital CLSC Pontiac Services
Hospital Donation Fund CHURCH SERVICES
Hospital Financial Management Association
Hospital Financial Management Association of the U.S. Authorized Dealer — Sales & Service
Hospital Services
Hospital Services Commission
Hospital-Surgical Services
Hotel Ladysmith 647-6797 VF/ 1rs
Hotel Services
Hour Services
HOUSE Church Services
House Cleaning - Maid Services - Personal Care
House Mr. Graham
House of Flowers Shawville 647-3878 Country Treasures Shawville
House of Stuart
House Services
House Services J0:00 a.m.—Sunday School Bill Murray
House Services Jan
House Services Mar
House Services Mr. Elson
Housekeeping Services
Houses Per Year Complete Health Services Jobs
HP Gus Jarchow—Bristol Phone 647-3682 T MOAN
HRYsia Financial Canaia
HULL Graham—Be
Hull Social Services
Human Services
Human Services USA
Humane Education Services
Hurst Medical Services
Husky Farm 647-2455
Hydraulic Services
Hydro Printing Services
Hydro Financial Statement
ICU Services - Marjolaine & Waverley Moorhead
IDEAL FEEDS Flo-g!aze Enamels Flo-glaze Interior Gloss Flo-glaze Paints Bristol Ridge Services
Ideal Work Weather Don’t Wait Too Long Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
IE CENTRE DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DE
If Services Centre
IGA F Services
IGA MEAT DEPARTMENT Frying Chickens PHONE 647-2231 CHICKEN Legs
Ihe Technical Services
II Centre de Services Sociaux de
II K ENGLAND Sekvu Ks FINANCIAL AGENT Parish of Leslie Services 1
II Services
III* Financial Agent
IÎUU Church Services
IK V 819-647-3540 B®*; RBQ
Ilf Church Services
Ilf CO MK TAX HKPOIITS COMplete Bookkeeping Services
Illustration Services Dept.
Image Computing Services
Image Computing Services Your
Image Computing Services,
IMF Messages 647-5306 JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
Important Announcement Church Services
Improvement Financial
In Church Services
In Church Services Careless Drivers Anonymous Driving
In Church Services Major
In Church Services QYood JicYB
In Church Services Saturday
In Services
In Services HOLINESS MOVEMENT CHURCHES NORTH
In- Services
Income Services
INCOME TAX PLANNING & PREPARATION • Financial Statements • Accounting Services • Information S
Independent Auction Services Inc.
Indian Health Services
Indians Receive Medical Services
Induction Services
Industrial Cleaning Services
Industrial Corporations Financial Statistics
Industrial Services
Infant/Youth/Family Services
Info 647- Lambert Carpet.
Information Services
ING Services
ING SERVICES.
Inspection Services
INSPECTOR - APPRAISER UPHOLSTERY VETERINARY SERVICES LESTER McCANN BLINDS DRAPERIES FLAGS Dr. Alida
Inspirational Services That Are
Installations & Sales 647-6363
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD S THE RANCH GRAHAM’S ESSO N E S FUEL OIL
INSURANCE AUTO Church Services Standard Church Since
INSURANCE AUTO THEFT Church Services Standard Church Shawville Rev.
Insurance Company Financial Security Advisor
INSURANCE PONTIAC CO-OP MEDICAL Services
Insurance Services
Insurance Services Fi-
INSURANCE VETERINARY SERVICES SEPTIC TANK PUMPING J AUTOMOTIVE SALES & LEASING Looking
Insurance • Financial Services II
Integrated Accounting and Management Services
Integrated Accounting and Management Services C.A.B. PONTIAC Annual Meeting
Integrated Accounting and Management Services Certificates Following
Integrated Accounting and Management Services Commission
Integrated Accounting and Management Services COMMUNITY HOLY WEEK SERVICE
Integrated Accounting and Management Services NEW HAMPSHIRE Charteris
Integrated Accounting and Management Services PRICES GUARANTEED
Integrated Accounting and Management Services Revenue Canada Revenu Canada Impôt Canaria Taxation
Integrated Accounting and Management Services VISITORS ARE ALWAYS WELCOME
Integrated Accounting and Management Services •
Inter-denominational Services
Interdenominational Services
INTERfÜIM CANADA LTD 647-3052 Centre Street
International Services Assistance
International TV Network Fob Broadcasting CBS Financial News Network ABC Prim# Ticket Sports Nashvi
Internet Service Provider UEH.lii 647-3855 &
INTERNET SERVICES
INTERNET SERVICES JEAN-PIERRE | PIGEON NOTAIRE-NOTARY C.P.
INTERNET SERVICES KEYNETZ
INTERNET SERVICES WINDOWS AND DOORS WOOD-FIRED HOT WATER HEATING S & J TREE REMOVAL KEYNETZ
Investia Financial Services
Investia Financial Services Canada Inc.
INVESTIA FINANCIAL SERVICES INC MUTUAL FUN0 DIALER Tamara L. Baird
INVESTIA FINANCIAL SERVICES INC MUTUAL FUND DEALER L. Baird
INVESTIA FINANCIAL SERVICES INC MUTUAL FUND DEALER Submitted
INVESTIA FINANCIAL SERVICES INC MUTUAL FUND DEALER Tamara L. Baird
INVESTORS GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES INC LG.
INVESTORS GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES INC Ronald
Investors Group Financial Services Inc.
Investors Group Laurentide Financial
Invis Financial Group
IS A GOOD INVESTMENT Church Services Parish
IS Bristol PUBLK STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES Eight
Isabel Graham
Isabel Graham Fleischmann’s Yeast Bread Machine Baking
ISB3 Co Co 647-5664
Island East Services
ISM Sunday Services
ITn.Inu Revival Services
Its Financial Resources
Iwondon Financial Times
I’Outaouais Health Services
J & K Mobile Services
J & P Furniture 647-2260 CURLING Shoes
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Department
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Hodglns Plaza Shawvllle
J Services J Synopsis de
J Technical Services
J [_FIRE Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
J ¦ Morning Worship Evening Services
J&P Furniture & Appliances EXCEPT MARKED SPECIALS OFF Home Hardware 647-2260 Hodgins Shopping Plaza
Ja- X Services Real Estate Farm Equipment
JACK GRAHAM Church
JACK GRAHAM Mutual Life
Jack Graham’s Mutual Life
JACKPOT Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
JAMES POYNTER Accordionist & Song Leader SERVICES EVERY EVENING
JANITORIAL Services
Janitorial Services BA24 CALUMET Island
JANUARY Thanks Services Real
JBBBWMB Services
Jean-Luc Cyr Directeur des Services
JEHOVAH S WITNESSES Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
JERSEYLENE Phone 647-2500 Shawville PRINTED CREPE
Jeunesse du Services
JiacUky Public Services Office Rea
Jjhawville Services
Jkn Fteyton Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Wbrship JWy
Jo & CHURCH DIRECTORY Financial
Joe’s Party Services
John Financial Report Moved Recreation Moved
John Graham & Company Limited
JOHN S LUTHERAN Rev. C. Kappes Services
JOHN S LUTHERAN Services
JOHNSTON SINGERS Services
John’s Moorhead Services
JOIE DES LIVRES BOOKSTORE United Bristol Charge Hev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immacu
Joint Lenten Services
Joint Services
Joint Services Station
Joints Services
Josephine Medical Services
JOX 2Y0 819-647-2204 Maritime Dnlling Schools
JOX 2YO Telephone 647-2780
JRF Financial Consultants
JrlChurch Services
Jtookkeeplng Services
Jubilee Services
JULY 28 VISITORS WELCOME AT ALL SERVICES Pontiac
July Services
JULY Services Real
JUNE Miscellaneous Farm produce Services Real
JUNE Services Real
JUNE SPECIALS Church Services
Just Received Services
JuUlOO Services
JUW SPECIAL SERVICES New-Suit Smartness IIf Lasts
JZ European Photo Services
K LJ Services
K Services bjy31 WEEKLY RATES Minimum
K & L Dairy 819-647-2858 SEALTEST
K & M STANTON AUTO REPAIRS Quyon 458-2333 LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 SHAWVILLE FORD Shawvi
K E l T3M u Services Curs
K Services
K Services Large
K Services OB Portable
K Services SATURDAY
K x6f21 Services
Ka Services
Kappca Services
Kappce Services
Kappcs Services
Kappea Services
Kappee Services
Kappes L# Services
Kappes Rev John Madappatt Services
Kappes Rev John Matappas Services
Kappes Rev. John Matappas Services
Kappes Services
Kappes Waltham Our Lady of Services
Kappesgg Services
Kathryn Kuhlman Healing Services
Kdueation Services
KEARNS MOBILE Auctioneering Services Clovitex Inc )
KEITH HORNER’S SHOP SKI-DOO SALES & SERVICE TEL 647-3831 SHAWVILLE Tel
KELLY QUEBEC General Insurance Engineering Services
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business BEACHBURG PACKERS
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business Diesel
KEVIN & SUE FOSTER 647-6126 ers
Key Services Pontiac Busline Depot
KID BROTHER Color Phone 647-2760 Shawville
KIDS CO 647-
King & Victoria 647-3749 Warm Never Looked So Good Cosy Felt Slippers
King St Office 647-2218
King St Tel 647-3836
Kingston Cremation Services
Knight Auction Services Burnstown
Knppcs Services
KOSHY & FROUIN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KRISSTESSA ELECTRONICS DIGITAL SATELLITE SYSTEMS TEL 819-647-2
Krause Bnnday Services
Krause BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL MISSION Rev. L G. Richardson Services
Krause PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Sunday Services
Krause REVIVAL SERVICES Sponsored Jointly
Krause Sumiay Services Lot
Krause Sunaay Services
Krause Sunaay Services -Sunday School Morning Worship V.ou—pm
Krause Sundav Services Sunday School
Krause Sunday Services
Krause Sunday Services -Sunday School Morning Worship
Krause Sunday Services -Sunday School Morning Worship 7.30—p.m.—Evangelistic Ser-
Krause Sunday Services -Sunday School Morning Worship 7.30—p.m.—Evangelistic Service
Krause Sunday Services -Sunday School Morning Worship 7.30—pm
Krause Sunday Services -Sunday School —Evangelistic Service
Krause Sunday Services Sunday School
Krause Sunday Services Sunday School 7.30—p.m.—Evangelistic Service
Krause Sunday Services Sunday School SHAWVILLE Pastor
Krause Sunday Services Sunday School U
Krause. Church Services
KRONICK BROS FINANCIAL AGENT Kouni Jack
KRONICK BROS SEAVVILLE BOOT ADD SHOE STOKE FINANCIAL AGENT Room
KRONICK BROS SHmiLLE BOOT AND SHOE STORE FINANCIAL AGENT Hoorn 3C2 Jackfion
KRONICK BROS «VILLE BOOT MB SBOEi STOEE FINANCIAL AGENT OTTAWA ROOM
l # OFFICE V^PRODUCTS Shawville Tel 647-2205 GERRY
l 647-2141
l 647-2620
l 647-2825
l 647-3002 Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
l 647-3927 F ;
l 647-5627
l 647-5932
l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
l 819-647-6333 Jennifer Hodgins RMT Insurance
L A.G.A. des Services de Répit du Pontiac.
L Annuaire des Services Sociaux
l BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE / 819*647.3521
l Bookkeeping Services
l BUSINESS SERVICES
l Church Services
l E VETERINARY SERVICES COMPETITIVE PRinxir Dr. Aiida Jong M.V. Dipl
L EADES BROS S SHAWVILLE Heating Sales and Services
l Health Services
l J. GRAHAM SHAWVILLE.
l Northern Elec-1 Week-end Medical Services
l OSfiAt CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Opening Dates
L06B Inc 647-3357 LOEB ERNEST GREGORY
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC REQUIERT LES SERVICES D’UNE SECRETAIRE D’ECOLE Wanted Cut Iron Sm
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC Services
LA RÉGIE DES SERVICES PUBLICS Télébec Ltée
LA RICA Financial Security Advisor
Labadie Financial Services
LABADIE FINANCIAL SERVICES 101 STANTON RD„ QUYON.
Labadie Financial Services R H Nugent F quip Rentals Ltd R Peck Construction
Labombard Electric Motors Sales and Services
Laboratory Services
Lac Lcamy Graham
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phene 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES Phone
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVIILE
LADIES WEAR Second Floor TENDER FOR EXTENSION OF SERVICES
Ladysmith Bristol o 647-2800 o Shawville Ford
Ladysmith Hotel 647-6797 Bryson Red Necks
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Ladysmith School Wednesday Lenten Services
LAFLAMME Harvest Home Services
Lahadic Financial Services IHI Stanton Kd.
Lanark Co-op Medical Services
Lanark Co-operative Medical Services
Lanark Health and Community Services
LAND TERRA-GATOR SERVICES
Landscaping Services
LANTHIER BAKERY Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunder School
Large Congregations Attend Easter Services
Larry Services Exemplary Service
Laundry Services
Laurentian Air Services Air
LAURIE MacKECHNIE 458-2424 rz Services
LAURIE MacKECHNIE 458-2424 Services
LAWTON Church Services BAIBALMER
Lawyers Offer Services Free Unemployment Insurance Proceeds OTTAWA.-
Lay Assistant SERVICES DURING AUGUST ST.
LDC Gestation Services Environnementaux
LDC Gestion & Services
LDC Gestion et Services
LDC Management and Environmental Services
LDC-Gestion et Services Environnementaux
Le-1 Services
League Obituary Nellie Libbey X Thanks Death Public Notice Services
League-Valley Division B Mm 647-6797 Trams
LEARNING 647-5605 Postal Code
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Cobden Livestock Sales Phone 613-646-2104
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Shawville Fair Grounds Shawville
Legal Engineering Services Amprior Auto Parts Cletus Ferrigan & Family Charlotte L Ecuyer M.N.A. Sh
Legal Representation Services
Legal Services
Legal Services and Human Resources Western Québec School Board
Legal Services Commission
Legislation Financial Management
Legislation Financial Review
Legumes & Fruits & Vegetables 647-2141 HULL TEL.
Leisure Suits Bookkeeping Services He
Lenten Discussion Group Services
Lenten Services
Lenten Services Thursday
Lenten Services Tuesday
Lenten Services Wednesday
Lenten Services Wednesdays
LENTEN SERVICES.
Lenten Worship Services
Lenton Services
Leo O Reilly Church of Faith ShawvUte United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worshto
Les Services
Les Services de
Les Services de Repit du Pontiac
Les Services Ménagers Roy Limitée de Montréal
Les Services Sanitaires Bélisle
LES SUBSIDES AGRICOLES DEVELOPEMENT INDUSTRIEL CO ORDINATION DES SERVICES DE BIEN-ETRE ET DE SANTE
Leslie Services
Leslie Services Bonded Collection Department CEO.
Leslie Services Otter Lake—Morning Prayer
Leslie Services ÇHiEcSi
Leslie Services Muvning Prayer
Leslie Services Otter Lake—Sunday School
Leslie Services Otter Like—Morning Prayer
Leslie Services Otter Like—Sunday School
Leslie Services Personal
Leslie Services Waltham Shawville
Let- Services Board
Lethbridge United Services Institute
Libera Services
Liberal Committee Health Services
Liberal Committee on Health Services
Library Services
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647*3164 CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KLUKE’S WHOLESALE FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYA
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 ch G KLUKE’S WHOLESALE
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 KLUKE’S WHOLESALE HIGHWAY
Lichine Church Services
LIFE & Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
LIFE Bus 647-3737
Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service inducting Life Insurance Bus 647-37
Life Insurance Phone BABY STROLLER ALMOST NEW Contact 647-2884
Life Insurance Phone Bus 647-3737 Res
Life Insurance Phone Home Hardware Stores Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Phone REVIVAL SERVICES
Life Insurance Rhone Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Elmside G 647-3737
LIFE Ladysmith Phone 647-3821 P
LIFE Public Notice Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Life Social Services
LIFE V T E MECHANICAL REPAIRS PHONE (1-819)647-5413 SHAWVIUE.
Light Services
Lions Club Telephone 647-2544
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850 3oj2l PUBLIC NOTICE CARDS OF THANKS
Lions Entertainment Cooper DJ Services
Lions Hall Heating Sales and Services
Listing of Church Services
Litchfield United Church Centenary Anniversary Services
Liver Pills Church Services They
LIVESTOCK P E T S SERVICES T H A IM K S MEMORIAM MEMORIAM S M T W T F S S M T W T P S 1
Livestock Services Public Notice for Farm Produce Miscellaneous Miscellaneous Hydraulic
Livestock Services HIDE BUYER Highest
Livestock Services Ltd.
Livestock Services Real
Livestock Services SAMPLE Real
Livestock Services Thanks
LIVREUR 0 SERVICES ÉDUCATIFS DEP PÂTES ET PAPIERS Nouvelle
LOADER Products Crushed Stone Top Soil Sand • Fill INCREDIBLE SAVINGS Services Septic Systems Lands
LOADER Services Septic Systems Landscaping Lot Clearing Basement Waterproofing White Stone
Local Beef Hormone-free CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
Local Center for Community Services
Local Centre for Community Services
Local Community Services Center
LOCAL COMMUNITY SERVICES CENTRE
Local Community Services Centres
Local Community Services Council
Local de Services Communautaires
Local de Services Communautaires David
LOCAL DE SERVICES COMMUNAUTAIRES DE L UE DE HULL
Local de Services Communautaires Grande Rivière PRIX MERITES PAR LES LAUREATS
Local de Services Communautaires Grande-Rivière
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac 0 CUC C.P. 160 CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac AVEZ-VOUS INTÉRÊT.
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac c
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Higgins-Cl
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac CP
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac CP 160 CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac P Q
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Good Meat Sale CP 160 CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac P.Q
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Gouvernement du Québec
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Gouvernement du Québec Ministère de
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Local des Services
Local des Services Communautaires
Local des Services Communitives
LOCAL NEWS LOCAL NEWS Church Services
LOCAL NEWS LOCAL NEWS Church Services Parish
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE UPHOLSTERY VETERINARY SERVICES REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS BLINDS DRAPERIES Gil Cl
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE UPHOLSTERY VETERINARY SERVICES REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS BLINDS Gil Cluff Septic
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE VETERINARY SERVICES Cletus Pieschke Entrepreneur
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE VETERINARY SERVICES CONSTRUCTION Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE VETERINARY SERVICES RESTAURANT - BED & BREAKFAST V.UV
Local Services
Lodge Hotel & BACKHOE SERVICES
LOEB SHAWVILLE Hodyma Plaza 647-2293 GERRY McKENNY FRASER
LOGS Greenfields Computer Services
LOGS Highest Prices Paid Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY WtylToo
London Financial Times
Lornle Services
Lost Services Au
Lovers Home Care Services
Low Public Stenographic Services Miss Hilda
Lster Stuart Carson
LTC Services
Ltd Stuart Graham RLU There
Ltd 647-2204
LTD 647-252$ Telephone
LTD 647-3631 SHAWVILLE POOLS REG D Your11 PAL "
LTD 647-3819 FIRE AUTO THEFT ON EBRPOOT INSURANCE
Ltd 819-647-2204
LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
Ltd Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
LTD Services BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor
Luke’s Services Withdrawn
LUNDGRENS REPAIR SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTER
Luneburg L.S Pastor Cherch Services
Lüneburg L.S Pastor Church Services
Luneburg L.S. Partor Church Services C.T.C. TEST-RUN GENERATOR EXCHANGE EXCHANGE PRICE
Luneburg L.S. Pastor Church Services
Lüneburg L.S. Pastor Church Services ANGLICAN CHURCH
Luneburg L.S. Pastor Church Services MAIL
Luneburg L.S. Pastor Church Services North Clarendon Mr. E
Luneburg L.S. Pastor Church Services Tuesday Thru
LUTHERAN CHURCH July 24—No Service Services
LUTHERAN CHURCH Ladysmith - Schwartz Evangelist Services
Lutheran ChUrCh Rev*C*Kapp^hn Services
LUTHERAN Rev. C. Kappea Services
LUTHERAN Rev. C. Kappes Services
LUTHERAN Rev. C. Nappes • Services
LUTHERAN Services
Lutheran Zion and St John’s Rev. C. Kappes Services
Lutheran Zion and St. John’s Rev.C. Kappes Services
L’A.G.A. des Services de Répit du
M & G Coffee Services
M 0 CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERVICE CENTRE Lions Club Hall
m 647"3 2 Motors & Transmissions Sold
M SERVICES T E IV D E R S T H A IV K S IIV 1HEM0RIA
M&G Coffee Services and Free Free MC
M. cal Services
M. Sunday Services
M.R.C. Financial
MA FAQ Agricultural Services Center
MA Services Miscellaneous Real
Macdonald College and Canada Manpower Services
Macdonald College Extension Services
Macdonald College Mr. Graham Conolly
MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES
MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES H.LHOBBS AND SONS LTD.
Madappatt Services
MAG Coffee Services
MAG Coffee Services Free Free
Maid Services - Personal Care
Maid Services MURDOCK
MaiKVjrr Church Services LOCAL NEWS LOCAL NEWS
MAIL FOR DEUVERY WITHIN CANADA Special Services Certified Mail* Registered Mail*
MAIL MONTREAL GAZETTE FINANCIAL POST
Mainland Press Financial
MAINLAND QUEBEC Church Services s Pentecostal Assemblies Shawville Bethel Tabernacle Pastor
Mainse Services
Maintains Health Services What
MAJOR CAUSE 647-6444
MAKER URATIFY!Mil AN-NODZCCSMBXr OK FINANCIAL KB-
Male Student Services
Management Services Internet
Management Services Wt
Management ¦ Services So
Manager Church Services
Manager Church Services ;
Manager Telephone 647-3831 A FINE MADNESS Charteris Phone
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Press
Managerial Services
MANIWAKI Services
Manny Church Services
Manpower Services
Many Services
Maple Butter Home Baking Graham
Maple Grove Cemetery GRAHAM’S W AUCTION SERVICES Auctioneer
Maple Leaf Cheese Slices Single Stuart Houee Garden Vegetable
MAPLE LEAF OPAL TOP VALU ASSORTED PURE LARD CREAM CORN STUART HOUSE
Maple Leaf Sausages Maple Leaf Bacon Pontiac County Co-op Services
MARCH 28 Services United
March Services
Marketing Services
Marks R N 647-2202 SKATES
MARRIAGE Church Services Anglican antiques
Martrul Church of England Services Rev.
Marx Brothers Financial Statement Municipality
Master 647-2577
Master Feeds Shell Oil Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Master Geo Graham
Master George Graham
Master Paul Graham
Master Paul Stuart
Master Photographer 647-5666
Master Stewart Graham
Master Stuart Ryan
Matappas Services
MATTRESS FACTOR & FURNITURE OUTLET SERVICES
MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET bin28 819-647-
MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET SERVICES
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
Mayor Church Services
Mayor Jack Graham
Mayor’s Financial
Mayu Funeral Services
McArthur LUTHERAN CHURCH Ladysmith - Schwartz Evangelist Services
McCallion Service Advisor Stuart Bromley Shop Foreman Brent Belsher Service Advisor Factory Trained
McCallion Service Advisor Stuart Bromley Shop Foreman Factory Trained Technicians
McCallion Service Advisor Tim Kyte Service Advisor Stuart Bromley Shop Foreman Factory Trained Tech
McCann & Sons Ltd 1-819-647-6845 Moved
McCann & Sons Ltd 647-2803
McCann & Sons Ltd. / SHAWVILLE 647-2216 QUYON
McClaren Farm Services
McDonald Financial Consultant
McDonald ; Financial Secretary
McDonald Financial Consultant
McDonald Financial Consultant Stewart
McDonald Phone 647-5611 312 MAIN STREET.
McDonald, B C L/] Parish of North Clarendon Church of England Services Rev.
McGILL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLi Phone 647-2727 Shawville DEPENDABLE INSURANCE
McGowan Telephone: 647-2841 Daily
McKnight Rev. Stuart Marples
McLaren Farm Services
McLaren Farm Services Ltd
McLaren Farm Services Ltd.
McLeod Services
MCS Le Centre Local de Services Communautaires
MDG Computer 647-3528._bat2
ME CLAUDE LESAGE TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN
ME JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André
ME JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André P
Mean Sunday Services
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 Maple Leaf Whole
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 TABLE RITE RED BRAND BEEF CHUCK ROASTS STEAKS CHICKEN
Med Services
Medi cal Services
Medicai Services
Medical Biology Services
Medical Services
Medical Services Annual
Medical Services Annual Meeting
Medical Services Association
Medical Services Clifford Hodgins Annual
Medical Services Fedeiation
Medical Services Federation
Medical Services Federation of Ontario
Medical Services Fifteen Thousand Goes To Pontiac Hospital Proclamation DAYLIGHT
Medical Services Hold Joint Meeting Girls’ School Shoes
Medical Services HOSPITAL INSURANCE A SPECIALTY No
MEDICAL SERVICES Lighting
Medical Services M
Medical Services Office
Medical Services Pirie’s Blue Moon Hall
Medical Services Plan
MEDICAL SERVICES Speaking
Medical Services We
Medlcal Services
MEHORIAM SERVICES T H A IM K S MEMDHIAM MISCELLANEOUS FARM PRODUCE
MEMBERSHIP & FUND RAISING D HEALTH/ SOCIAL SERVICES
Membership Services Send
Memorial Cemetery Services
Memorial Service Special evangelistic Services
Memorial Services
Memorial Services North CTaran Mr.
Memorial Services Shaw
MENS DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2720 FI Stanfields UNDERWEAR
Mercury Satellite Services & Sales ALIGNMENTS
Messages 647-5306 Royce Richardson
MESSINE SERVICES MESSINE
Messrs Co Graham Mohr
Methodist Church Anniversary Services
Methodist Revival Services
Methodist Youth Onslow Joints Services
METRO I# MX ROWAT INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL SERVICES Wedding / November
MhOO Free Methodist Rev Stuart Marpies
Mi AUCTIONEERING SERVICES ANIMAL FEEDS Lvl Auctioneering Services H.I. HOBBS
Mi Church Services Combined Service
Mi Cünrch Services Fowl
Mi Montreal Our Reductions Church of England Services
Michel Commission des Services Juridiques
Mid Week Services Wednesday
Mid-week Services
MILLAR V Graham
Miller Services
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3831
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3861
MILLING Services Septic Systems Landscaping Lot Clearing Basement Waterproofing White Stone
Mincie Services
Mine Nettle Graham
Mine Social Services Centre BOB DAWSON Chairman Postal Code The Council of Quebec Minorities EUGENE
MINISTÈRE DES APPROVISIONNEMENTS ET SERVICES «J* CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS DONALD LAVA
Ministry of Financial Institution* Compagnies
Ministry of Health and Social Services
Ministry of Health and Social Services Submit
Ministry of Health dal Services
Ministry of Social Services
Miracle 647-2971 Service Sept.
Miracle Ministry SERVICES
Miracle Services
Miracle Services Friday
Miracle Services OPEN AIR
Miracle Services Pittsburgh
Miracle Services Pittsburgh For
Miscellaneous Livestock Real Estate Services Chip
Miscellaneous Services Al Utronkl
MISCELLANEOUS ARTICLES Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction Serv
MISCELLANEOUS C A R S SERVICES
MISCELLANEOUS CAH^ANIHRIJCKS BUSWES50PP0RTINITY SERVICES Milwalkee Electric
MISCELLANEOUS F R E E SERVICES
Miscellaneous Livestock Services S M T W T F S Public
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous Services Thanks Public
MISCELLANEOUS P 819-647-2204 Call
MISCELLANEOUS PETS Call 647-2627 Motors
Miscellaneous Services
Miscellaneous Services Cars
Miscellaneous Services Farm
Miscellaneous Services Hydraulic
Miscellaneous Services PLAN FOR SUMMER-build
Miscellaneous Services Public
MISCELLANEOUS SERVICES PUBLIC NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE
MISCELLANEOUS SERVICES T H A N K
Miscellaneous Services Thanks Notices
Mission Services
MISSIONARY SERVICE) Services Saturday Night
Missionary Services
Missionary Services Conducted
MK JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André
MM otc Services Thanks Wanted
MM REAL» OR Multi-Services Inc.
MO Financial Group
MO K Services
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 Gallery
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 ONTARIOPGWiB
Mobile Services
MOBILE TIRE SERVICE AUCTIONEERING SERVICES & PAINTING DRYWALL KEARNS MOBILE Auctioneering Services
MOBILE TIRE SERVICE AUCTIONEERING SERVICES DRYWALL CONTRACTOR & PAINTING
MOBILE TIRE SERVICE AUCTIONEERING SERVICES DRYWALL CONTRACTOR & PAINTING Special
Models 647-5889 Postal Code Pontiac County
Models Church Services Rev.
MODIFICATIONS SOCIAL PLANNING DE L’OUTAOUAIS CENTRE DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DE L’OUTAOUAIS CAMPBELL’S B
Mona Taylor Financial Secretary
Monday 647-2205 Telephone 647-2205
MONDAY Birth Services CASH PAID FOR OLDER THINGS
Monday Community Health Services
MONDAY Services Free Charteris
MONDAY Services Real
MONDAY WHEN X Services YOU Tom’s Custom Airless
MONDAY X Services
Money Financial Op
MONTH OF JUNE Social Services
Montmagny Financial Services
Montreal Air Services District
Montreal Financial Times
MONTRÉAL Services
MONUMENTS Church Services
MONUMENTS Financial assistance Management
MONUMENTS GRAHAM—Our
MONUMENTS INTERNET SERVICES
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 A 647-2204 FORTCOULONOE QUÉBEC
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 AMYOTTK INSURANCE RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BA
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 FORTIN & LE GAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST .
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BAY
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 M B BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 REMOVAL OP DEAD AND DISABLED FARM ANIMALS SERVICE
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 TEL
MONUMENTS SATELLITES VETERINARY SERVICES S Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
MONUMENTS VETERINARY SERVICES Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
Moon Sunday Services
Moon Su.iday Services
Moon Sunday Services
Moon Sunday Services Sunday School
Moore Services
MORE Sunday Services
More Week Only Special Revival Services
Morley Hodgins Ltd 647-2727
Morning And Evening Services Free Estimates Phone Portage du Fort
Morning Services
Morning Worship 647-2828 Luskville St. Dominique Rev. Maurice Plouffe MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Morning Worship 7.30 p.m Evening Service TUESDAY QUYON WEEK OF PRAYER SERVICES RAYMOND
Morning Worship and Church School Services
Morning Worship Evening Services
Morning Worship Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Morning Worship Services
Morning Worship SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL SERVICES Phone
Morning Worship Special Evangelistic Services
Morning Worship WESLEYAN Pastor Mr. Stuart Marplee Sun
Morning Worship Wesleyan Shawville Rev Stuart Marples Sunday School
Morning Worship Wesleyan Shawville Rev. Stuart M&rpîzs Sunday School
Morning Worship Wesleyan Shawville Rev. Stuart M&rples Sunday School
Morning Worship Wesleyan Shawville Rev. Stuart Marples
Morning Worship Wesleyan Shawville Rev. Stuart Marples Sunday School
Morning Worship Wesleyan Shawville Stuart Marples
Morning Worship WESLEYAN Special Services
Morning Worshp & Sunday School Tuesday Family Night ShewvUe Rev Stuart Marples 647-2580 Sunda* Scho
Motion - Graham Horner
Motion Comr Graham
Motion Comr J. 0. Graham—That Rev.
Motion Cr Graham
Motion Cre Graham
Motion Crs Dagg & Graham
Motion Crs Garth Financial
Motion Crs Graham
Motion Crs Graham & Duff
Motion Crs Young & Graham Mr.
Motion Graham
Motion Mayor Graham
Motion Mayor Graham Gail Bertrand
Motion Mayor Graham Stewart St/Old Mines Rd
Motion Mrs Graham
Motion Mrs. H Graham
Motion T. P Graham ‘
Motors & Transmissions 819-647-5399._otc
MOUSSEAU LUTHERAN CHURCH Rev. C Kappee 9:30 Regular Services
Movement Revival Services
Movie Al Bryson Theatre Church Services UR ÏSON THEATRE
Movie Reservations 647-3 3 Satisfaction
MP Services
Mr Ge- Services Department
MR PONTIAC CO OP MEDICAL SERVICES OFFICE HOURS
Mr Sabourin *tK Church Services
Mr Services
Mr- Gerald Lung The Financial
Mr. Gordon Stuart Stuart Healey
MRC AMANDA DUPUIS SERVICES OFFERED Equity Reporter CAMPBELL
MRC Murray Graham
Mrg Alex Stuart Gay
Mrs Alex Stuart
Mrs Isabel Graham
Mrs. Alex Stuart
Mrs. Church Services
Mrs. Garth Graham Mrs. Violet Poole
Mrs. Graham Sa
Mrs. Hazel Stuart
Mrs. Hilda Graham
Mrs. How-ical Services
Mrs. Lar-Stuart
Mrs. Services
Mt-dual Services Federation
Mu Services
Muilm Church Office 647-2764 July A August
MuM Group STUART GRAHAM
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GRAHAM Houses Snowmobiles
Municipal Financial Middlemens
Municipal Mayor Graham
Municipal Services
Municipal Transport concerning Route Hodgins and Isobel Graham
Municipality Financial Management
Murdina cal Services
MURDOCK ROWAT INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL SERVICES Glass & Mirror Specialist
Murdock Shawville Phone 647-2739 Heart" DEPENDABLE INSURANCE SERVICE
MURRA AUTOMOTIVE Tel 647-2236 Shawville XMAS SPECIAL ONLY Shawville Hospital Auxiliary
MURRA Y GRAHAM
Murray Graham Postal Code Tel
Murray s Sports & Automotive Supply 647-2550 647-2236 W. J. Hayes & Sons Ltd.
Murray’s Sports 647-2550 Murray’s Automotive
MURRAY’S Sports Shop, 647-2550 Automotive
Murrel Center 648-2186 Poltimore Christ Church 986-2513 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial - Bristol 647
Museum Opens Truck Pull Starts Powell s Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 Pontiac Dairy
MUTUAL FIRE ASSOCIATION OF SHAWVILLE Phone 647-2953 MCLEAN A SLEVIN INC INSURANCEBROKERS Hodgins Pl
MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY Pontiac County & Church Services February
Mutual Group Dash Café Shawville 647-3817 Kountry Kookin Shawville
Mutual Group Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Facing Tomorrow Together Licensed
Mutual Group The Equity Bus 647-3885 Bus 682-3 1
Mutual Group Facing Tomorrow Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Mr. Elwyn
Mutual Group Facing Tomorrow Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee
Mutual Group Facing Tomorrow Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee &
Mutual Group Facing Tomorrow Together Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Your Ford
Mutual Group K<J Best Wishes Only Stuart Graham Agent Trainee Facing Tomorrow Together Licensed
Mutual Group OFF Stuart Graham Agent Trainee EXCEPT EVERYDAY LOW PRICE
Mutual Group ROWAT INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL SERVICES
Mutual Group STUART GRAHAM
Mutual Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Mutual Group STUART GRAHAM Agent
Mutual Group Stuart Graham Agent Trainee
Mutual Life 647-3749 PURE VIRGIN WOOL H I. HOBBS AND SONS LTD.
Mutual Life Agent PEN HOUSE 647-3885 Shawville
Mutual Life GRAHAM
MUTUAL LIFE Jack Graham Bristol
MUTUAL LIFE Jack Graham Bristol 647-3885 MARCOTTES RETRO-CANADA Quyon
Mutual Life—¦v STUART GRAHAM Licensed
MVI Auctioneering Services Clovitex Inc
My* Revival Services Bethel Pentecostal Tabernacle
MYTAN Construction inc 1-(819)-647-5728
Name Address Postal Code SERVICES
Name FULL LINE OP PLUMBING SERVICES FOR SALES AND SERVICE CALL
Nation" Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés ZhniEty PME INTER Internet Access and Services Dia
National Bank Financial
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA Debbie Kilgour Financial Services Manager
National Capi- Mayor Jack Graham
National Employment Services
NATIONAL FILM BOARD Services Distribution Office
National Financial Insurance Agency Inc.
National Park Services
NATIONAL PAROLE BOARD Services
National Railways Employees War Services Association
NATIONAL RESEARCH COUNCIL CANADA Services Montréal Rd
National Salvage Division of the Department of National War Services
National Supply and Services
NATIONAL WAft SERVICES
National War King’s Pigeons Have Enlisted Services Department
National War Services
National War Services Board
National War Services Department
National War Services Regulations
National War Services Regulations Officials
National Wlar Services Department
NATURAL FOODS Shawville Farm Services Corporation Victoria Avenue
Naval Services
Navigation Services
Neighbour Services
Neighbourhood Services
Neighbourhood Watch Carson Ryan 647-2770
New & Sons 647-35 Shawville
New Business Financial
New England Services Club
New Family Medical Services
New Goods Church Services
New PCH Professional Services
New Years Services Sermon
Next Track Season Sunday Services
NHL Domenic Graham
No Service North Clarendon Parish Services
No Services
NO TRESPASSING CEMETERY SERVICES
Noies Medical Services
Noon Services
Noranda ew Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Norlbend Services Canteen
North Clarendon Church of England Services Rev.
NORTH CLARENDON PARISH Annual Memorial Services
Northern Development; Student Community Services
Northern Fitting Services
Northern News Services
NOT A FINANCIAL SUCCESS Waiting
NOTAIRE - NOTARY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR VETERINARY SERVICES INSPECTOR - APPRAISER PONTIAC ELECTRIC I
NOTAIRE - NOTARY GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE INTERNET SERVICES C.P.
NOTAIRE - NOTARY MONUMENTS VETERINARY SERVICES Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
NOTAIRE - NOTARY VETERINARY SERVICES Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
NOTAIRE - NOTARY VETERINARY SERVICES Looking
NOTAIRE - NOTARY VETERINARY SERVICES MONUMENTS Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
NOTAIRE - NOTARY VETERINARY SERVICES S & JTREE REMOVAL Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
NOTAIRE - NOTARY VETERINARY SERVICES S & JTREE REMOVAL Mireille Alary
NOTAIRES - NOTARIES VETERINARY SERVICES PME INTER NOTAIRES Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés
NOTARY VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES Septic Tank Pumping Sales and Service André
Notes Renting P Services F
NOTICE Financial Statement
NOTICE NOTICE CHURCH SERVICES HOW
Notice Services
Notice Services Free
NOTICE The Financial Statements
Notices Services Miscellaneous
Notices Services Miscellaneous Cars
Notices Services Public
Notices Services Real
NOUS ACHETONS/WE BUY DES BILLOTS ET DES LOTS BOISÉS LOGS AND WOODLOTS CENTRE DE SERVICES / SERV
NOVEMBER 5th-------------- Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
NOVEMBER Public notices Services Real
NOW Bookkeeping Services SHA WVILLE & DISTRICT RECREA TION ASSOCIA TION BROWN Oversize Recliner Reg
NOW Special Evangelistic Services
NTS BUILDING Financial Statement
Nutrition Services
Nutrition Services, Department of Pensions
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services Division Upid
OaimleiChrytir Financial Leases
OaimlerChrysler Financial For Chrysler Intrepid
OarmlerChrysler Financial Services See
OATS Wes Cartman 647- Agricultural Exchange Asso- GAUTHIER
Obituaries Church Services THANKS Jason
Obituary Mary Ann Hannaberry Enterprises CHURCH SERVICES LUMBEC A Urge
OBITUARY Wesley John Greer FARM SERVICES LTD.
Obitumy Stuart W
OBOE STORE FINANCIAL AGENT Room
OC 19-647-3313 N VISA INTERAC Visa
Ocean Services
OCTOBER 17 Services
ODORLESS Bus 647-3737
Of Church Services Nov.
OFF Financial
Off-Season Services
Offer Services
OFFICE & FOUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 RUE MAIN.
Office 647-2466 Services
Office 647-2466 Stock Trailer
Office 647-2764
Office 647-2764 Morning Worship & Sunday School Mr Laird Hamilon
Office 647-2764 Times of Services
Office 647-6119 Home
OFFICE EQUIPMENT 2xm12 Pastor Retard Gray 647-2555 Sttoday School Prase & Worehp Scrday Evenro Serv
Office Equipment • Rubber Stamps Shawville Phone 647-2739 CEMENT BLOCKS
Office of District Director of Postal Services Ottawa
Office of Financial Aid for
Office Services
OFFICE SERVICES O Printing Services
OFFICE SERVICES REG D OF Tel P.O.
Office Services Reg’d
OFFICE SERVICES REG’D Methodist BRISTOL CHARGE Rev. Donald
Office Services Reg’d OPEN
Office Space 647-3526
Official Languages Advisor 993-0762 PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION OF CANADA Services
OIIIIIIIIIIIIIOIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIOIIIIIIIIIIIIIQ Ultramar Canada Inc. Heating Sales and Services
Old Graham Farm
Oldsmobile Firen- C,al1 Financial
Only Weekly Newspaper Computerized Auction Services
Only Weekly Newspaper Computerized Auction Services FREE ESTIMATES
Onslow Council Financial Statement
Onslow School Mun- Graham
Onslow Y P. Services Friday
Ontano School of Auctioneer-ment Services
Ontario Co-op Medical Services
Ontario Co-op Medical Services Federation
Ontario Co-op Surgical Plan; Montreal Fireman’s Co-op Health Services
Ontario Co-operative Medical Services
Ontario Co-operative Medical Services Board
Ontario Medical Services Federation
Ontario Northland Rail Services
Ontario Rowat Financial Services SERVING THE PONTIAC SINCE
Ontario Services
Ontario Telephone Services Commission
ONTARIO X Clark—Brough Week of Prayer Services January
Operative Medical Services Movement
OPPORTUNITY Technical Services
OPTOMETRISTS Phone 647-2739 P.O.
OR RENT CHURCH SERVICES St. John
Oracle Graham
Ordnanace Services
Ordnance Services
Osiry Products Doreen Schoc* ANDRÉ CHRETIEN AUCTION SERVICES Oltsws VMtoy Office Suppbss MSR Feeds
Otc Cal 647-3673 Ht SUNDAY
OTC Gavin WMaon 647-3821 League
Otc Services Beef
OTC Services de Bureau Enrg.
OTC Sunday Services ST.
Other Business Services
OTHER MEMORIAL SERVICES |
Other Services
OTHER SERVICES:Tire Sales
Ottawa Your Dominion Automobile Agent OTTER LAKE BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY
Ottawa Civic Hospital LABADIE FINANCIAL SERVICES 101 STANTON RD„ QUYON
Ottawa Fire & Rescue Services
Ottawa Fire Services
Ottawa Neighbourhood Services
Ottawa Police Services
Ottawa Services Foundation
Ottawa Services Septic Systems Landscaping Lot Clearing Basement Waterproofing White Stone
OTTAWA WACKID RADIO PARKDALE Heating Sales and Services RENFREW ARNPRIOR 24-HR HEATING OIL SERVICE
Ottawa’s Supply and Services Department
OU Y ON Rev Alan Bond Christmas Eve Services Dec.
Ouawa-Carlcton Police Services Board Ottawa V
OUF AYlHfR RO Study 11 sm Services
Our Grocery Stock Church Services LOCAL NEWS.
Our Grocery Stock Church Services
Our Grocery Stock k Church Services
Our Lady 647-2583 of Perpetual Help Church
OUR RECONCILIATION Weeknight Services
Our Services
Our Services Alton
Out Church Services
Outaouaia Social Services Centre
Outaouais Corporate Financial Centre
Outaouais Council Health and Social Services
Outaouais Council of Health and Social Services
Outaouais Health and Social Services
Outaouais Health and Social Services Agency
Outaouais Health and Social Services Council
Outaouais Health and Social Services Network
Outaouais Health and Social Services Regional Council
Outaouais Health Services
Outaouais Regional Assembly of Health and Social Services
Outaouais Regional Centre for Services
Outaouais Regional Council for Health and Social Services
Outaouais Regional Council Health and Social Services
Outaouais Regional Council on Health and Social Services
Outaouais Regional Health and Social Services Council
Outaouais Regional Stuart Bahen
Outaouais Services
Outaouais Social Services
Outaouais Social Services Agency
Outaouais Social Services Centre
Outaouals Social Services
Outside Services
Outstanding Achievement Fred Ryan Graham Greig
Outstanding Achievement Graham GrcigAward
Outstanding Achievement Graham Greig
Ouyon Council* Church Services
Ovem te Express 1.50 Services
Overseas Employment Services
Overseas Employment Services Dept CA
Overseas ment Services
Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
OWN ADULT ENTERTAINMENT Clint Eastwood PHONE 647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT ALSO FORT DRACULA PRINCE
OWNED & OPERATED BY BENNETT TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED ONT.
Oysier Financial Canaa
O’DONNELL Services
P eyer Services
P M Special Children’s Services
P ROI N TM E NTT WEDNESDAYS ONLY PHONE 647-2828 Quyon St. Mary
P. Services Friday
P.A. Services
P.M RENT SERVICES MEMORIAM MEMORIAL Books
P.M. MISCELLANEOUS F O U IM D SERVICES PUBLIC NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE PUBU^WTTIÇE Municipality
P.M. RENT SERVICES IM 0 T
P.M. SERVICES T H A IM K S MEMORIAM MEMORIAM MEMORIAM MEMO R JAM KNUAKY
Paartor Workers Outdoor For Church Services SHIRTS
Page Ten THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SHAWVILLE
Pager 778-9326 Services
PAINTING » ROLftlÉC Auctioneering Services Clovitex Inc l PRESTON CULL LICENCIÉ LICENCED
Paper Splendid Financial Basis
Pâques Services de
Pardon Services Canada
Pariah Hall Services
Paris Precinct Church Services
Park Services
PARKER Church Services
PARKER Church Services 10
PARKING Farm Financial Day Saturday
Parks and Recreation Services
PARTY Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Party Association of Québec Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Pasfor Telephone 647-2510 Phone
Pastor Church Services
Pastor Church Services 8.45
Pastor Church Services Yarm Rev.
Pastor Services
Pastor Services Prayer and Bible Study
Pastor Services Withdrawn FOR SALE—De Laval Cream
Pastor Sunday Services ST.
Pastor Telephone 647-2510 Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647-2560 LACHANCE PHARMACY General Repairs
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Omar Plouffe
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Phone 4SB-2632 Auto Accessories Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2560
Pastor Telephone 647.2560 Phone 451-2432 ÇUYON LARGE STOCK ON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone 4SI-2632 ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 QUYON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pastor Telephone 647.2590 Bttstol School Commissioners
Pastoral Charge Public Stenographic Services Rotary Jul
Pastot Services
Patient Care Services
Patient Services
Patio Stabs Church Services 0
Patrol Leaders Evening Services
PAUL Doctors Announce Week-end Medical Services Insurance
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Heed Office
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2525 SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
Paulk Church Shawville Services During Holy Week
Paul’s Church Shaw villi Services During Holy Week
Pavillon du Parc Centre de Services Sociaux de
Pavillon du Parc Financial
Payee Services
Payroll Services CST/QST Returns Financial Statement Preparation Income Tax Returns
Payroll Services GST / QST Returns Financial Statement Preparation Income Tax Returns
PCH Director of Medical Services Pierre
PCH Professional Services
PCO Services B Ltd
PCO services Ltd
PCPCSB Annual Week Of Special Church Services Propose Consolidated School Board Here W
PE** Services
PEC IA L REVIVAL SERVICES Monsignor D.J. Harrington
Pedagogical Services
Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Pembroke Air Services
Pension Per Faithful Services After
Pentecostal Church Omca 647-2764 Arty A August Dieu
Pentecostal Assemblies Church Services
Pentecostal Assemblies Church Services FURNITURE LIÉE Plaza Glen
Pentecostal Assemblies Church Services MEAT SHOP Religion Canada Freezer
Pentecostal Assemblies Church Services the
Pentecostal Assemblies Church Services Wolf Lake St
Pentecostal Assemblies Church Services Wolf Lake St. Francia Aaeiasi Father Stefan Soltyzewki Maas
Pentecostal Church Services Ask
Pentecostal Church Services Sunday
Pentecostal Church Shawville 647-2555 DEATH
PENTECOSTAL CHURCH STARKS CORNERS Services
Pentecostal Services
Pentecostal Services X
PENTICOSTAL REVIVAL SERVICES Snag-Proof Smocks
People House Services
Peoples Church Services Pictured
Perpetual Rev. C.Kappes Help Rev. NU Guillemette and Services
Personal & Corporate Tax Returns Financial Statement Preparation
Personal Financial Needs Assessment Instructor
Personal Financial Service
Personal Financial Services
Personal Financial Services Representative
Personal Income Tax Preparation Farm Year-End Financial Statement GST - QST Reports Paula Barber-Ha
Personal News Items Holy Week Services
Personal Services
Pester Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pester Telephone 647.2590 Auto Accessories Phone
Peter-boro Air Services
Phene 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-
Phone 647-2204 N &
Phone 647-2205 Visitors Always Welcome PILON GARAGE INC.
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2525 Telephone;
Phone 647-2545 CEMETERY MEMORIALS Renfrew
PHONE 647-2720 Boys Turtle Neck Pullover Sweaters
Phone 647-2733 Hospital
Phone 647-2971 GARAGE SALE Saturday
Phone 647-2SN4 Visitors
Phone 647-3886 Telephone A C
PHONE 647-5700 Chicken Wings
Phone TTie Equity 647-2204 Cedar Posts &
Photo Artist Church of England Services December
Photo Services
Photo Services Tel
Photofinishing Services
Physicians Services Incorporated
PI Bristol Ridge Services
PI F VETERINARY SERVICES
Pier Institution Financière Caisse Populaire Desjardins de Fort-Coulonge Financial Institution gûA
PIIONE 647-2525 Reserve Grand Champ
Pil Services Miscellaneous Tenders Livestock Wanted
PILON Phone 647-2760 Shawviile b
Pine Furniture TEL 647-5666 SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL
Pineview Veterinary Services
Pioneer Hi-Bred Limited Bonnechere Excavating Inc. Farm Air Services McDonald Fuels McLaughlin
PIPES & FITTINGS WATER TREATMENT Phone 647-2232 WATER PUMP REPAIRS & SERVICE SWITCHES NEW & USED PU
PIRIE ENTERPRISES INC. 647-5640 McCAULEY JEWELLERS
PIZZA & FAST FOOD FAX 1-819-647-2206 BUSINESS GEO.
PIZZA Shawville 647-5140
Planning Services
Plant Products Laboratory Services
PLANTATION MANAGEMENT • FORESTRY SERVICES
PLANTING JACKETS Medical Services
Plastique & Services
Play Canned Chimes At Church Services
PLYMOUTH RED TOP BALER TWINE F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTAR
Police Services
Ponaac Community Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Zion - Shewvilie 647-2665 Centre Eardley United Church E
Ponfiac Co-Operative Medical Services
Ponfloc Respite Services
Pont Services
Pontaic Services
Pontiac X X X X SERVICES ÉDUCATIFS REPRISE D EXAMENS NIVEAU SECONDAIRE SESSION DE JANVIER
Pontiac (Cooperative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac
Pontiac (o-op Medical Services Office
Pontiac - Temiscaming Public Stenographic Services Miss Hilda
Pontiac > Health Services At
Pontiac Adult Education Services
Pontiac Adult Education Services ERNIE
Pontiac Adult Education Services Great
Pontiac Adult Education Services Shawville
Pontiac Adult Education Services the
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 3xd16
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Member* MLS Shawville
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS BRISTOL MINES-On#bedroom h
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Montreal Military Surp us
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Poultry Offering
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 PHONE
Pontiac Agricultural Services
Pontiac Agricultural Services Co-operative
Pontiac Agricultural Services Co-operative La Co-operative des Services Agricoles
Pontiac Agricultural Services Coop
Pontiac Agricultural Services Cooperative
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Office 647-3213 Home
Pontiac and Social Services
Pontiac Ante Accessories Phone 647-2327 ÇUYON SUNDAY—
PONTIAC BOOKEEPING SERVICES
PONTIAC BOOKEEPING SERVICES Carson Hodgsns
PONTIAC BOOKEEPING SERVICES Ottawa Specializing
PONTIAC BOOKEEPING SERVICES A
PONTIAC BOOKEEPING SERVICES N X
PONTIAC BOOKEEPING SERVICES Wayne
PONTIAC BOOKEEPING SERVICES • Security Systems • Telephone Repairs
Pontiac Breeders Association FREE FILM FREE FILM Accounting Sentent Financial Statements SMITHS ASS
Pontiac Bristol Mayor Jack Graham
Pontiac Bristol Ridge Pentecostal dloal Services
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 Centre St.
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS & HAM K & L Dai
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 CHRISTMAS TURKEYS K & L Dairy
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 ggi
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K & L
Pontiac Butcher Shop 819-647-6016 K&L Dairy Products
Pontiac Cable Pontiac Cleaners Pontiac Dairy Pontiac Office Services Pontiac Refrigeration Pontiac
PONTIAC Canada— Province de Québec District de Pontiac ANNUAL CEMETERY MEMORIAL SERVICES
Pontiac Catholic School Health Services
Pontiac Centre for Health and Social Services/CSSS du Pontiac PONTIAC • Palliative Care
PONTIAC CO OP MEDICAL SERVICES
PONTIAC CO OP MEDICAL SERVICES OFFICE HOURS DECEMBER
PONTIAC CO OPERATIVE ME DIC.AX SERVICES
PONTIAC CO OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES
PONTIAC CO OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Opening Dales
Pontiac Co-op Medical and Hospital Services
Pontiac Co-op Medical and Surgical Services
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services Shawville
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services DOW ME
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services Motion Crs May
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services 1
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services Board
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services Members SATURDAY
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services Members WANTED
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services Monthly Meeting Bristol > Mr.
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services New Members
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services Office
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services Zion
Pontiac Co-op Medical Services, Shawville b Mise
Pontiac Co-op Menical Services
Pontiac Co-operative M>>dical Services
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDIC AX* SERVICES Opening Dates
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAJL SERVICES Opening Dates
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services Poultry Review
Pontiac Co-operative Medical , Services
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES 0 Opening Dates
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES 1
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES A
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services A BOY
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services ADVERTISE
Pontiac Co-Operative Medical Services BRADINGS WINNERS
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Cut
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services Dr. Cowley
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Frost Wire Fence
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Full
Pontiac Co-Operative Medical Services Having
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services Hold Large Meeting Electric Flour Lamps All
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services Hurry Wood Chartered Accountant
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services Inc.
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Inspiration Company
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services Motion Commr
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Now Contains MEAT MEAL
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Opening Dates
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Opening Doles
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Shingle
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services Th*
Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services the
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES |
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL# SERVICES Opening Dates
PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE | MEDICAL SERVICES
Pontiac Com April GzntJi% CONFIDENTIAL BUSINESS SERVICES New
Pontiac Community Ann Graham
Pontiac Community Graham
PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL DIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES Pontiac Community Hospital
Pontiac Community Hospital Donation Fund Financial Statement
PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LAB & X-RAY DEPARTMENT 647-3950 Bristol Mines St. Edward
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec School Board Pontiac Adult Education Services Sh
Pontiac Coop Medical Services
Pontiac Coop Medical Services Phone Shawville
Pontiac Coop Services
Pontiac Cooperative Medical Services
PONTIAC COOPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Qive
PONTIAC COUN T Y CO-OP MEDICAL SERVICES Hobby Field
Pontiac Counfy Co-operative Medical Services
Pontiac County % Church Services É SUNDAY FEBRUARY
Pontiac County % Church Services SUNDAY JANUARY
Pontiac County & Church Services December
Pontiac County & Church Services November
Pontiac County * Church Services November
Pontiac County a Church Services B SUNDAY JANUARY 20th P
PONTIAC COUNTY Ce Operative Medical Services This Association
Pontiac County Church ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR T Services
Pontiac County Church Services
Pontiac County Church Services - GUESTS
Pontiac County Church Services 40 ACRES Jul OF
Pontiac County Church Services 1
Pontiac County CHURCH SERVICES BuAÎHMA ILIRRAJ S
Pontiac County Church Services Ceramic Salt
Pontiac County Church Services Easter Sunday April
Pontiac County Church Services Eh Week
Pontiac County Church Services El Week
Pontiac County Church Services EQUTIY CLASSIFIED ADS GET FAST RESULTS Mon
Pontiac County Church Services February
Pontiac County Church Services Ft Week
Pontiac County Church Services Happy
Pontiac County Church Services Highest Prices Paid Carson Lake Lumber Ltd.
Pontiac County Church Services ÏÏ
Pontiac County Church Services Ik Week
Pontiac County Church Services Interment
Pontiac County Church Services JANUARY
Pontiac County Church Services March
Pontiac County Church Services Pontiac Printshop Ltd Shawvllle
Pontiac County Church Services Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Pontiac County Church Services Quyon C.W.L.
Pontiac County Church Services September HOBBS
Pontiac County Church Services Sunday
Pontiac County Church Services Thanksgiving
Pontiac County Church Services Thanksgiving MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC PAQUETTE Milton
Pontiac County Church Services Week
Pontiac County Church Services Well established Grocery Store
Pontiac County Church t Services
PONTIAC COUNTY CO OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES
Pontiac County Co-op Medical Services
Pontiac County Co-op Medical Services P.O.Box
Pontiac County Co-op Medical Services Semi-Gloss Paint
PONTIAC COUNTY CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES
Pontiac County Co-operative Medical Services HARLAN
Pontiac County Co-operative Medical Services Holy Trinity Anglican Hall
PONTIAC COUNTY CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES INC.
Pontiac County Co-operative Medical Services JOHN DEERE Nature
Pontiac County Co-operative Medical Services Join Now
Pontiac County Co-operative Medical Services Notice
Pontiac County Co-operative Medical Services NOW SHOWINC SIX DAYS A WEEK
Pontiac County Co-operative Medical Services SHAWVILLE THEATRE A Occasionally
Pontiac County Co-operative Medical Services SHAWVILLE THEATRE Thursday
Pontiac County Co-operative Services
Pontiac County Cooperative Medical Services
Pontiac County Health Services
Pontiac County Medical Services
PONTIAC COUNTY PROTESTANT CENTRAL SCHOOL BOARD Church Services Only Changes Are Listed SUNDAY
Pontiac County ROWAT INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL SERVICES Ladysmith
Pontiac County Th Church Services
PONTIAC DAIRY RED’D Phone 178J Shawvillc CHURCH Dimcioir EVANGELISTIC SERVICES
Pontiac Diving Services
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS INVENTORY Samtone 647-2577 Shawville Certified Master Tkydeaner “Your Clothes
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-1577 SH A WVI LIE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE CEMETERY MEMORIALS
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVILLE Prevents
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone 647-2577 SHAWVIUI ST JOHN
PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Shawville Phone 647-2577 Sanitone Qjtfiai Master Vtyckaner PER
Pontiac Economic Develop Jack Graham
Pontiac EHE E EEE- MUNICIPALITY OF CLARENDON Mayor s Financial
Pontiac Electric Inc. Electrical Contractor Shawville 819-647-2417 Happy
Pontiac Electric Inc. Shawville 647-2417 Quyon Legion Branch
Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Construction Specializing
Pontiac Environment Services
PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT Phone 647-2268 Store Closes
Pontiac Farm Supply CEMETERY SERVICES
PONTIAC Financial Services Physiotherapy Clinic Pharmaciens
Pontiac For- Graham
Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board 1-819-647-2448 Dumouchel
Pontiac Gladiators Stuart Graham
Pontiac Glass Murray Graham Auctioneering Le Veteran Gaz Bar Barber
Pontiac Graham
Pontiac Greffe des Divorces Services Du District de Pontiac CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC DISTRICT DE H
Pontiac Health and S îal Services Centre CSSS) Palliative Care Program
Pontiac Health and Social BNB Services Centre
Pontiac Health and Social Services
Pontiac Health and Social Services Centre
Pontiac Health and Social Services Centre’s
Pontiac Health and Social Services Pontiac
Pontiac Health Lodging Services
Pontiac Health Services
Pontiac Health Services Charlotte L Ecuyer
Pontiac Health Services Charlotte L’Ecuyer
Pontiac Health Services Director-General Charlotte L Ecuyer
Pontiac Health Services la
Pontiac Health Services Minister of Municipal Affairs
Pontiac Health Services Smurfit
Pontiac Health • Services
Pontiac Historical Society Auctioneering Services Free Estimates PRESTON CULL Computerized Auction
Pontiac Hockey Team Week of Prayer Schedule of Services Co-op Medical Loses
Pontiac Home Bakery 10 DON T DRINK Anybody’s Alcohol Church Services
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 If
Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2727
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS ShawvMe RevD MacPhereon 647-2535 Stud* School Momino Worship Evening W
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575
Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT’S 647-2575 Phone
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY 647-2575 MURRAY’S SPORTING GOODS LTD.
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawvllle
Pontiac Home Bakery INSTORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Phone 647-2572 CLOSED MONDAY
PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Phone 647-2575 Shawville
Pontiac Home Bakery Shewvllle 647-2575 Pontiac Council
Pontiac Hospital Services
Pontiac Hotel Executive Director LUTHERAN CHURCH Rev C Kappes 9:30 Regular Services
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 Merlin McKee
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2564 SATURDAY
Pontiac Hotel Phone 647-2S64 SATURDAY
Pontiac Jack Graham
Pontiac Junior contest Community Services Centre
Pontiac Laboratory Services
Pontiac Liberal Services
Pontiac Lions Report Surplus c Financial Statement
PONTIAC MAINTENANCE SERVICES Agent
Pontiac Mayor Graham
PONTIAC MEDIC AX SERVICES
Pontiac Medical Services
Pontiac Medical Services P.O.
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
PONTIAC MMK FARM 647-3406 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Pontiac Mr Murray Graham
PONTIAC MULTI-TRAINING CENTRE DE FORMATION MULTI-SERVICES
PONTIAC MULTI-TRAINING CENTRE DE FORMATION MULTI-SERVICES CABINETMAKING - FURNITURE MAKING Learn
Pontiac ngan Services
PONTIAC Office Services
Pontiac Office Services de Bureau Services Reg
Pontiac Office Services de Bureau Services Reg’d Pontiac Enr
Pontiac Office Services Reg
PONTIAC OFFICE SERVICES REG D SHAWVIUE
PONTIAC Office Services Reg’d Ceramic
PONTIAC Office Services Reg’d OPEN
PONTIAC Office Services Reg’d PUMPED OUT OPEN
PONTIAC Offke Services Reg
Pontiac Operations Superintendent Stuart Bah
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP Shawville 647-2204 Keith Horner’s Shop Main Street
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647
Pontiac Pnntshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Pnntshop Services
Pontiac Pnntsnco Ltd 319-647-2204
Pontiac Print Shop Ltd 819-647-2204
Pontiac Print- ANNUAL CEMETERY MEMORIAL SERVICES
Pontiac Printahop Ltd. 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Advertising
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 PM - Penguin Snowmobile Club Annual Meeting
Pontiac Printshop 647-2204 Services GROWTH PROMOTION
Pontiac Printshop Graham Boisvert
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LID. 1 Shawville Phone 647-2500 OFFICE HOURS
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS A
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS D
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS POR MS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS
Pontiac Printshop Ltd 9 9-647 22:4
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE
Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone 647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING CUSTOM DESIGNING FAST SERVICE U>
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD TO VE 23 PRINTING 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INV
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 133 647-5373 Center St.
Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 Mallard Fish and Game Club Annual Barbot Supper
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL SERVICES Phene
PONTIAC PRINTSHOP SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL SERVICES Phone
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD *19-647
PONTIAC PRINTSIIOP LTD 819-647
Pontiac Protestant Ministers Announce Prayer Services St. Joseph
Pontiac Protestant School Board Financial Statements
PONTIAC R.V. SERVICES Hull
PONTIAC R.V. SERVICES Your
Pontiac Radiology Services
Pontiac Reception Elgin Graham
Pontiac Recreational Vehicle Services
Pontiac Refrigeration & Appliance Service Ltd. Queen St Shawv e 819-647-2464 Country Treasures
Pontiac Refrigeration Promutual Insurance Quyon Ferry Quyon Lions Club Randy Labadie Financial Serv
Pontiac Respite Services
Pontiac Respite Services It
Pontiac Respite Services Manior St-Jospeh
Pontiac Respite Services; Betty Griffin
PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
PONTIAC RURAL TELEPHONE CO NOTICE YOUNG PEOPLE S GROUP CHURCH SERVICES PLAN
Pontiac Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Pontiac RV Services
Pontiac s Health Services
Pontiac s Health Services Ydr
Pontiac s Health Services It
Pontiac School Board / Educational Services Rewriting
Pontiac School Board Educational Services Rewriting
Pontiac School Board EDUCATIONAL SERVICES REWRITING OF SECONDARY LEVEL EXAMS JANUARY
Pontiac School Commission Educative Services Exam Session
Pontiac Services
Pontiac SERVICES ADMINISTRATIFS Worship With Us
Pontiac SERVICES DE SÉCURITÉ INTERNET À
Pontiac SERVICES ÉDUCATIFS DEP PÂTES ET PAPIERS
Pontiac Social Planning Council Community Services Center
PONTIAC SOCIAL PLANNING COUNCIL Revival Services
Pontiac Sunbird GT Turbo Services
Pontiac Sunfire Sedan 647-3704
Pontiac The Financial Institutions
Pontiac Time Services Limited
Pontiac Waterway Development Corporation Days 647-2022 Evenings
PONTIAC WOOL WORKS 647-3052 Centre Street
Pontiac Wool Works 647-3749
Pontiac Young Entrepreneurs Assistance Services
Pontiac Young Entrepreneurs Consultant Services
PontiaCiR.V. Services Your R.V. MECHANIC It
Pontiac’s Co-operative Medical Services By-laws
Pontiac’s Health Services
Pontiac’s Health Services GES
Pontiae County Co-operative Medical Services
Pontlec County Church Services MONUMENTS Friday
Pontlec County Church Services Wilson’s Car
Pony Services Regd
Pop Shop Phone 647-5640
PORTAGE DU FORT Chateau Grocery 647-2554 FORTCOULONGE Dépanneur Ben
Portage du Fort Services
Portage Recreation Association; Services
Portiec County Co op Medical Services
Portiec County Co-op Medical Services
Portland Metropolitan Services District
Post Convention Fishing Trip Sunday Services
Postal Services
Poster Sunday Services ST.
POTVIN S OFFICE 735-5372 CNT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 AUC MAIN.
POUCE Services G Boivin
Poultry Services, Dominion Department of Agriculture
POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Poured Concrete Foundations Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
POWE* Compact Church Services SUNDAY
Powell’s Auto Service Ltd. SHAWVILLE 647-2261 RENFREW 432-3671 ARNPRIOR
PPHS Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
PPHS PPHS Student Services PontiACtion
PPHS RbvP G ProuU 647-5562
PPHS Student Services
PPJ Trail Jack Graham
PPMS Shawville Rev D. MacPhereon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church September June Sunday
Pr,ntsnop Ltd B19-647-2204
Practical Nursing Financial Assistance
Prayer & Bible St GRAHAM
Prayer & Bible Study United Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3650 St Andrew VKnax Br
Prayer All Services D.S.T. Pastor CLARENDON CIRCUIT OF THF UNITED CHURCH Rev. G30
Prayer All Services D.S.T. Stemke
Prayer and Bible St Church Services
Prayer and Bible St Church Services And
Prayer and Bible St Church Services MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE ASSOCIATION FIRE AUTO-
Prayer and Bible St Church Services MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE ASSOCIATION FIRE-AUTO-
Prayer and Bible St. Church II Services
Prayer and Bible St. Church Services MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE ASSOCIATION FIRE-AUTO-THEFT
Prayer and Bible Study » STATIONARY ENGINEER Services
Prayer Church Services
Prayer Church Services C.G.I.T. News By Marlon Hudgins Mrs. Pelletier
Prayer CLARENDON CIRCUIT OF THE UNITED CHURCH BETH A L PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services
Prayer CLARENDON CIRCUIT OF THE UNITED CHURCH BETHAL PENTECOSTAL TABERNACLE Sunday Services Exports
Prayer Holy Week Services
Prayer Lenten Services
Prayer Meeting end Bible Study BUSINESS SERVICES
Prayer Meeting SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 ST.
Prayer Mrs Maye Graham Electric Unit Heaters
Prayer Service ADMIRAL APPLIANCES & FURNITURE 647-3841 Main St SHAWVILLE XII Appliances Sold with S
Prayer Service ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2577 TESSIER & TESSIER INC.
Prayer Service Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Prayer Service Qvyoe Parish Rhone 647-2739 Shawvllle REV.
Prayer Services
Prayer Services - Tues
Prayer Services Instructions
PRAYER SERVICES January
Prayer Services St. Mary
PRAYER SERVICES Tech
Prayer Services Tuesday
Prayer Services WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH
Prayer Services—8.00
Prayer Shawville Unted Rev Jim Peyton Church Office 647-27* Rhv Fr Harrington
PRAYER Special Services
Prayer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Prayer Weekday Services 7.45—Wednesday
Prayer WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH Rev. Spencer L Moon Sunday Services
PRAYER" Services
Prayer* Services
Prayers Services
Preachers Services Thursday
Preaching Services
Premises Services Travelling
Preparation Farm Year-End Financial Statement GST - QST Reports Paula Barber-Hamilton
Preparation Services
PREPARATION • Financial Statements «Accounting Services • Information Systems • Marketing Analysis
PREPARATION • Financial Statements • Accounting Services • Information Systems • Marketing Analysis
Presbyterian Christmas Services St. Andrews Presbyterian church
Presbyterian Easter Services
Presbyterian Services
Presbyterian Sunday Services
Prescription Speeds Relief Canada Recognizes Services
Presents Enjoyable Program Christmas Services Well
PRESIDENT Church Services H. E. PARISH Shawville Methodist Circuit SKC.-TREAS
Pressure Systems Pontiac County Church Services KL Week
PRESTON CULL & c Computerized Auction Services FREE ESTIMATES
PRESTON CULL Birthday Steph Computerized Auction Services
PRESTON CULL J Computerized Auction Services
Presyterian Church Services
Preyer Service Telephone 647-2580 TOGETHER
Price Y P Services
PriCM Dependable Services
Primerit Financial Service* Life
PRINTED FINANCIAL STATEMENTS Club Lion de Shawvllle Comité du Défilé Boite Postale
PRINTING Pontiac Prlntehop Ltd. 647-2204 BRYSON LODGE Thursday
PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 QUEBEC AUTO INSURANCE JOHN NOLAN Auctineer
Printing Services
Printshop Ltd 819-647-2204
Priority Business Services
Priority Business Services Bruce Campbell
PRIVATE SALE Shawville Services
Private Services Sectors Regional Development
Processing Services
Production Services
Products Mr SERVICES Septic Systems Landscaping Basement Waterproofing
Professional Photo Services
Professional Photography Services
Professional Services
Professional Services GORDON
Professional Services Centre de Santé du Pontiac
Professional Services GORDON
Professional Services Highest
Professional Services O
Professional Services Outaouais Regional Hospital Moderator
Professional Services Phone
Professional Services Plaintiff
Professional Services Public Notice A
Professional Services RADIO RADAR FIGHTER CONTROL OPERATORS
Projects Research Services Canadian National Railways
Promouvoir des Services Communautaires
PROPERTY Church Services WORK WANTED WANTED
Property Services
Property Services Divi-
Property Services National Capital Operations Department of Public Works
Protection Services
Prou I* 647-5562 SI Edward
Proulx Regional Council on Health and Social Services
Prov-inelel Services
Prov-lacial Services
Prov-•nciel Services
Provincial Services
Prowls 647-6682 SI Edward
PSDA Donna-Lee Graham
Ptx CO 647-2204
Public Education and Services
Public Health Services
Public Infor mation Services
Public Information Services
Public Library Services
Public Not- Evening Services
PUBLIC NOTICE Outaouais Regional Council of Health and Social Services À PUBLIC NOTICE Annual Regi
Public Notice Public Notice Services
Public Notice Services Community Calendar
Public Notice Services 0
Public Notice Services Community Calendar
Public Notice Services Community Calendar % Real Estate Found Miscellaneous
Public Notice 647-3950 Bryson Fire Brigade Thanks She
Public Notice Community Calendar Services Real Estate Cars & Trucks Miscellaneous
Public Notice Public Notice 819-683-2001 819-683-3333 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 FIRE AMBULANCE DU P
Public Notice Public Notice <*/ Services Wanted
Public Notice Public Notice Public Notice Services
Public Notice Services Cars & Trucks Miscellaneous
Public Notice Services Cars & Trucks Miscellaneous F®
Public Notice Services Community Calendar 6^8 Real Estate Farm Produce
Public Notice STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES DON’T DRINK Anybody’s Alcohol Stencil
Public Notice X Services Farm Produce Farm Equipment
Public notices Services
Public notices Services price Si Matthew
Public Services
Public Services Board
Public Services Office
Public Services Office Rea
Public Services Office Reg
Public Services Office Reg d CHURCH DIRECTORY
PUBLIC SKATING Postal Code STUART GRAHAM Pontiac County
PUBLIC STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES
Public Stenographic Services 11
Public Stenographic Services 0
Public Stenographic Services Adina Reb-I Miss Hilda
PUBLIC STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES GEORGE HYNES & SON Funeral Home Established
Public Stenographic Services Hodgins
Public Stenographic Services Hospital Auxiliary
Public Stenographic Services J Miss Hilda
Public Stenographic Services M Miss Hilda
Public Stenographic Services Mardi Gras Miss Hi,da Payne
Public Stenographic Services Merton
Public Stenographic Services Miss Hilda
Public Stenographic Services | Wainst
Public Works and Services Canada
Public Works Services
Publics Own Auction Services
Publisher Financial Statement for School Municipality
PUBUCNOTIÇE Jack Graham Community Centre
Pumping Free Methodist CamptoeTsBay PMtor John Fotay Rev Stuart Marptos
PWd Services Dlvis
Q Financial assistance Management
Q. Telephone 819-647-2354 Office Hours
Q. Telephone B19-647-2254 Office Hours
QC 647-2526 Conservative
QC 647-2526 Health
QC 819-647-2805 Equity Editor PONTIAC
QC 819-647-3313 N Bryson
QC 819-647-3313 N N 819-647-2204 Call
QC Health and Social Services Dr. Martin Benfy
QC M 1-819-647-2627
QC Services
QC Services Oegn
QETECT0R Services Quyon
Qeyoe Services
Qeyon Services
QFA Farm Financial Advisor
QFA Farm Financial Advisory Service
Qnyon Services
Qua Services
QUALITY FURNITURE AT AFFORD ABI F PR ICI S PONTIAC R.V. SERVICES WE LL PAY THE TAX
QUALITY HANDCRAFTED LOG MOMES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS 12
Que 819-647-1919 Postal Code
Que Ont Church Services Quo Ont Parish
QUE Raster Services Sermon
QUE Services
QUE Sunday Services
Quebec Christmas Season Services Schedule Penitential Service
Quebec Department of Financial Institutions
QUÉBEC DIVISION 1-819-647-2627 Hospital
Quebec Environment Protection Services
Quebec Health and Social Services Ministry
Quebec Health and Social Services Network
Quebec Health Services
Quebec Hospital Insurance Services Mrs. Huntly
Quebec Ministry of Health and Social Services
Québec Ministry of Services Centre’s Shawville
Quebec Public Services Board
Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac Adult Education Services J Shawville
Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac Adult Education Services Shawville
Québec Services
Quebec Services Septic Systems Landscaping Lot Clearing Basement Waterproofing White Stone Parking
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
Quebec Telephone 647-2244 SECRETARIAL STUDIES RESTAU RANT Beachburg
Quebec Telephone 647-5605 SECRETARIAL STUDIES
QUEBEC Wesleyan Shawville Rev. Stuart Mamies
Queen’s Line Shawville Services
Quyoe Services
Quyon Agricultural Soci- Heatlng Sales and Services
QUYON Bus 647-3737
QUYON CEMETERY LETTERING Shawville Stuart Marples
QUYON Church Services L Standard Church Shawville
Quyon Fair MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES
Quyon Medical THE EQUITY 647-2205 Home Nursing FIRE CALLS
Quyon Services
Quyon Song Services
Quyon Women’s Institute Hail Services
Quyon Youth Services Tuesda
Qvyon Services
QYF Bonspiel COLLISION CENTRE CENTRE DE COLLISIONS Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
R RENT PUBLIC NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE SERVICES NOVEMBER
RABBI T TAKE-OUT PIZZA FREE LOCAL DELIVERY 647-3069 Business Hours Daily
Radford All Services
Radford Services
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 J & J Grocery Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Krown Burger Daily Specials Hwy
Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 McCauley Jewellers Shawville 647-2818 647-2482
Radiology Services
RADIOTHON Church Services Standard Church Shawville Rev.
Rally Services Friday
Randy Labadie Financial
Randy Labadie Financial Services Everyone Welcome Buy
Randy Ubndie Financial Services Everyone Welcome Donated
RATES The Financial District
Ration Medical Services
Ray Services
RBC Financial Group
RBC Financial jpl Group
RCAF Technical Services Detachment
Rcut Sale Fire Truck Services Fite Equip
re-647-2933
REAL ESTATE AGENT AUCTIONEERING SERVICES ANIMAL FEEDS Auctioneering Services HI.
Real Estate Services
Real Estate Services Miscellaneous Free
Real Estate Services Mortgage Loans Real Estate Administration Real Estate Brokerage Call
Rebekah Services
RECEPTIONS 647-2880 Training Standard
REÇOIT OU QUI A REÇU DES SERVICES DISPENSÉS PAR NOTRE ÉTABLISSEMENT OU À SON REPRÉSENTANT POURVU QU
Record Services
Recounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Recreation Services
Recreation Services Associate
Recretional Committee Financial Statement
Rector Services
Red Cross Services
RED CROSS SERVICES.
Red Cross Veterans Services
Red Cross Voluntary Services
Reformation Services Ladysmith
Refrigeration Repairs Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Régie des Services
Régie des Services Publics
Régie des Services Publics de
Régie des Services Publics du
Régie des Services Publics du Québec
REGIE DES SERVICES PUBLICS QUEBEC
REGIE DES SERVICES PUBLICS QUITE RIGHT
REGIE DES SERVICES PUBLICS.
Régie des Services Publiç^
Régie des Services Publies
Régie des Services Publies du Québec.
RÉGIE RÉGIONALE DE LA SANTÉ ET DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE
RÉGIE RÉGIONALE DE LA SANTÉ ET DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE L OUTAOUAIS
RÉGIE RÉGIONALE DE LA SANTÉ ET DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE L OUTAOUAIS Commission
RÉGIES RÉGIONALES DE LA SANTÉ ET DES SERVICES SOCIAUX Newberry
Regional Adult Education Services
Regional Conseil de Santé et Services Sociaux
Regional Council Health and Social Services
Regional Council of Health and Social Services
Regional Council on Health and Social Services
REGIONAL ECONOMIC EXPANSION Services Regional Economie Expansion
Regional Health and Social Services
Regional Health and Social Services Board
Regional Health and Social Services Councils
Regional Health and Social Services Planning Council Receives
Regional Li- Rev Graham
Regional Services for Organization Plan for Senior Citizens
Regular Service CALVARY CHAPEL Services
Regular Services
Regular Services January
Rehabilitation Services
REIMT SERVICES T H A IM
Related Services
Remaining Services
Remembrance Church Services Standard Church Waltham Pastor Rev. Harold
Remembrance Services
Renco Engine Services
Renfrew Co-op Medical Services
Renfrew Co-op Services
Renfrew Co-operative Medical Services
Renfrew Cooperative Medical Services
Renfrew County Co-operative Medical Services
Renfrew Ltd 647-3474
Renfrew Or* Services Cokx
Renfrew Police Services
Rennie’s Seeds Church Services Parish
Rent Services Real Estate Lost Community Calendar
Rent Services Community Calendar
Rent Services Community Calendar % Real Estate Camper Units Livestock Miscellaneous
Rent Services E-Z-Way-Palntlng
Rent Services Peal Estate Community Calendar
Rent Services Real Estate Community Calendar
Rent # Real Estate Services Miscellaneous Farm Produce Wanted
Rent # Services Real Estate Community Calendar
Rent -X Services TIRES
RENT BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY SERVICES PERSONALS SEPTEMBER S M T W T FS
Rent CLASSIFIED ADVERTISING Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 X Services WEEKLY RATES Minimum
Rent Community Calendar % Services Real Estate Camper Units Free Miscellaneous ŒSqBBIB* S-isy-as
Rent Notice Services
Rent Services
Rent Services Real Estate Community Calendar Qg Livestock Miscellaneous
Rent Services Community Calendar
RENT SERVICES PUBLIC NOTICE T H A IXI K S MEMORIAL Sun.
RENT SERVICES T H A IM K ST H A IM K S T W T
RENT SERVICES T H A N K
RENT SERVICES T H A N K 5 PUBLIC NOTICE S M T W T F S S M T W T F S 1
RENT SERVICES Utronki Appliance
Renting Services 1
REPAIRS NOTAIRE-NOTARY VETERINARY SERVICES WELL DRILLING MONUMENTS Your
Request Re Armstrong Family Special Services At
REQUIERT LES SERVICES D UNE SECRÉTAIRE D’ÉCOLE TEMPORAIRE DUREE
Res 647-3290 Postal Code----------------------------------- Please
Res 647-3290 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Rés 647-8826 N MEMOR THANKS M Mf
Rescue Services
Residence 647-6307 Business
Residential Services
Residential Services Program
Residents Financial Assistance
RESOURCES CANADA Services Conservation and Renewable Energy Office Ottawa K1A0E4
Respite Services
Respite Services LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter CAMPBELLS BAY
Ressources PETITES ANNONCES Centre Local de Services Communautaire
RESTAURANT & PIZZERIA 647-3817 Photo
Restaurant Services
Restaurnat Services
Retail Financial Services
Retire-At-Home Services
Returning Church of England Services
Rev Am Payton Church Office 647-2764
Rev Services
Rev. & Mrs. Bert McCutcheon Services
Rev. Services
Rev.C. Kappes Services
RevAnntXrml Church Ollce 647-3950 Stark s Comers St Andrew rKnox Bretoi Bbte Study Thursday Ibuth G
REVENUE CANADA -TAXATION Services
Revitalisation Physical Development 647-3787 Team
REVIVAL MEETINGS Weekly Services
Revival Services
REVIVAL SERVICES & At STANDARD CHURCH
Revival Services 65c Neatsfoot Oil Neatsfoot
Revival Services Bethel Pentecostal Tabernacle
Revival Services Bethel Pentecostal Tabernacle Shawville
Revival Services Continue
REVIVAL SERVICES Hunting Jackets
Revival Services Mrs.
REVIVAL SERVICES N AT JL t
Revival Services NEWFOUNDLAND JAMAICA
Revival Services Now
Revival Services Revival Services
Revival Services Sales & Service MAIN STREET
Revival Services Special
Revival Services Thursday
RevJmPwton Church Oflce 647-2764 Morning Worshp Sunday Servce Sunday School
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Rhone 647-2500 Publishers
Richard Repair Service Services
Richard Wills Financial
Richardson 647-5512 Insurance Shawville Plaza Shawville
Richardson Bros 647-5362
Ridge Sunday Services
Robbci Phone,278 Special Holy Week Services Monday
Robert Campbell Services des Incendies
Robert Morris Financial Aid
Robinson Services
Rock-wool Insulation Services
Rogation Services Clarendon Parish Rev. T. Desmond Rowe
Rôle GRAHAM & CO.
ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH Services
Rond Services From
Rontiec County Co-operative Medical Services
Rontioc Programme de Service Communautaire Etudiant ANIMATION — Promouvoir des Services Communautai
Rookkeeping Services
ROOM & BOARD 647-2500 DOUBLE BED MATTRESS
Roosters Services Prayer and Bible
Rosalccn Faster Services
Route 647-6562 July
Row Com Picker Financial
ROWAT & ROWAT F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Rhone 647-2417 NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
Rowat Financial Services SERVING THE PONTIAC
Rowat Financial Services SERVING THE PONTIAC SINCE
ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
ROWAT Notary PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Funeral
ROWAT NOTARY PUBLIC Anniversary Services
Royal Bank Financial
Royal Bank Financial Group
Royal Bank Financial Group Help
Royal Bank Financial Group Visit
Royal Bank Financial Group We
Royal Bank Financial Group Winter
Royal Bank of Canada RBC Financial Group
ROYAL BANK Stuart
Royal Benk Financial Group
Royal Commission on Dominion-Provincial Financial Relations
Royal Dental 647-2503 College
Royal Graham
Royal House Stuart
Royal Lepage Real Estate Services
Royal Stuart Society
Royal Stuart Stock
Royal SUNDAY SERVICES W®
RoyFarm Financial Management Services
RoyFarm Financial Planning Guide
RoyFarm Financial Planning Guide-a
RoyH Bank Financial Group Tourism As
RqyFarm Financial Management Services
Rrayer and Bible Study Phone 647-2417 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Rugs Church Services SUNDAY
Rural Life Services Subject—The
Rural Organization and Services
Rural Services Canada Post Corporation Room
RY SERVICES A DVERT1SING UPHOLSTERY St DRAPERIES The Equity BUNDS Dr. ALiDA Jong M.V. Dipl
S A. Services
S P EC IA L SERVICES
S RENT SERVICES D E A T H S THANKS
S''inday School ANGLICAN CHURCH Parish of Leslie Services Otter Lake—Sunday School
S(ki Convention Services
S-I3 Services
S. 647-5415 Hospital
S. Pastor Church Services
S. S Cemetery Trea-urei Financial
S. Services
S.J. Dreoas.C.A Church Services
Sacramental Services
Sacramental Services Sab-Peter
SADC Financial Analyst
Safety Values Flags Stuart Kehoe
Saint- Services Selon
SALE Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Sale Services Farm Equipment Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
SALE SILLS PONTIAC RRINTSHOP LTD Phone 647-2204 Representatives
SALES & SERVICES TOP-QUARTER FINISHERS
Sales Equipment and Services
Sales Service OCMftTMNT Of NATIONAL WAI SERVICES THE CORNER STORE MAT#OWA& |
SANITONE Services
Santé Church Services
Santé Services
Santé Services Sociaux de
SANTÉ SERVICES.
Saskat- Religious Services Nagasaki
Saucers Dinner Services Corn Flower Crystal Carafes WÊÈ
Saute Services Pharmacist Member
Save f} OFFICE SERVICES REG D
Saviour Farm Services
Sbawvilk Services
Sbawville Services
SBOE STOEE FINANCIAL AGENT
Schamehom Sunday Services
Schamehorn Revival Services
Schamehorn Services
Schamehorn Sundav School House Services Mar
Schamehorn Sunday Services
SCHEDULE OF CEMETERY SERVICES
SCHEDULE OF CEMETERY SERVICES June
Schedule of Services
School Anniversary Services
School Annual Cemetery Services
SCHOOL BOARD H* U U X Educational Services V °uc^ PUBLIC NOTICE Requests
School Board Director of Administrative Services Jean Claude Beaudin
SCHOOL BOARD Educational Services
School Corn-Services
School Financial Notes
School M CUTHBERTSON & GRAHAM
School Motion—Com’r Graham
School Services
School Services Lunchroom
School Tel 647-3411 HEE ESTIMATES DONALD LAVALLEE BAtftlSTfft
School — Morning Worship Cvening Services
Schools Health Services With
Science Services Return
Sclerosis Call C 1-800-263-1481 647-5022 Society of Canada
SCOTIA House Services
SCOTT CLOUTHIER Services Sociaux du Pontiac Hardwick
Scott Services
SCOUT George Graham
Scout Movement Hold Meeting Special Revival Services
Scoutmaster Sunday Services -Sunday School Morning Worship
SCRATCH Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm ON SMITH & ASSOC
ScZZ Transportation Services Inc.
Sdnté Services
Search TASSE DE CALORIES^ BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE 647-3521 Highway
SEARS CANADA INC CAMPBELL S WASH & DRY 647-2247 J & P FURNITURE 647-2260 EADES BOUTIQUE
Seasons ment Services
Sec Services and Social Services
SECOND FL OOR Phone 647-2760 Shawville
Secretarial Services
Secretarial Services MARILYN PLOUFFE OUINSEY
Secretarial Services MARILYN PLOUFFE QUINSEY
Secretarial Services Project No.
Secretarial Studies / Accounting Automotive Mechanics Hotel Reception / Travel Services Professiona
Secretarial Studies Travel Services, Hotel
Secretariat Assistance Services
Secretaries of Pontiac Co-op Medical Services
Secretary Services
Securities GAIN FINANCIAL FREEDOM Contact: SMITH & ASSOCIATES
SECURITY PRODUCTS RÉGIE RÉGIONALE DE LA SANTÉ ET DES SERVICES SOCIAUX DE L OUTAOUAIS
Security Services
Security Services Bruyn
See Cuthbertson & Graham
Self-Sustaining Air Services
Senior Services
Seniors Choir Pontiac Health Services
Seniors Driving Services
September Services
Septic Service APPELS D OFFRES DE SERVICES PROFESSIONNELS POUR LA CONSTRUCTION D UNE ÉCOLE PRIMAIRE
Septic Services A
Septic Services Janls & Ed Pulley Four Season’s Grocery Shawville Ford Inc.
Septic Services John & Sandy Pasch Pontiac Welding Services Forest Haven Campsite Janis & Ed Pulley
Septic Tank Pumping Sales and Services Sa MURDOCK
SEPTIC TANK PUMPING TREE REMOVAL AND TRIMMING VETERINARY SERVICES S & JTREE REMOVAL SEPTIC AND HOLD
SEPTIC TANK PUMPING VETERINARY SERVICES INSURANCE ANTIQUE REFINISHING & REPAIRS SEPTIC AND HOLDING
Serial PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Sunday Services
Series Sunday Services
Serious Financial Troubla
Served Financial assistance Management
Service Services Daily
Service Bible Study du Québec Wesleyan Shawville Rev. Stuart Marph* Sunday School
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 LANGFORD S GROCERY Z Mein St ~ Shew
Service Call Shawville 647-2737 Visitors
SERVICE CENTRE Stuart Graham RLU There
SERVICE D’AFFAIRES SERVICES AUXILIAIRES TARIFS INTERURBAINS Telebec Ltee
Service Fortnightly Services
Service Jlst Anniversary Services
Service Lenten Services
Service MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES
SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Shawville ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
Service Services
Service Slst Anniversary Services
Service Small Engine Repairs Shawville 647-2472 Pontiac Electric Shawville 647-2417 Do-lt-AII Const
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church OBce 647-2764 Rev Fr Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jim Payton Church Ofoce 647-2764 Rev Ft Hamngton
Service Sunday School Rev Jm Ffcyton Church Ofioa 647-2764
Service Sunday School Shawville Unled Rev Jm Payton Church OiK* 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Service Sunday Services
Service Telephone 647-2633 FORD LTD
Service Tuning & Repairs 208 Florence St PHONE 647-2695 OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH REV Wm
Service WEDNESDAY Telephone 647-2580 LACHANCE PHARMACY Rev.
Services
Services " Bible School
Services -Sunday School Morning Worship
Services -Sunday School Morning Worship -Evening Service
Services -Sunday School Morning Worship 7.30—
Services -Sunday School Morning Worship 7.30—p.m.—Evangelistic Service
Services -Sunday School Morning Worship Miss Thelma Francoeur
Services -Sunday School Morning Worship —Evangelistic Service
SERVICES A DOMICILE Avant
Services Bible School
Services Bible School IP 00
Services Bible School — Morning Worship 10
Services Canada Employment Initiative
Services Canada Group
Services Canada Group A
Services Center
Services Centre Mana6ement Committee
SERVICES Charteris Chronicle WtCWEAHOM
Services Committee
SERVICES Community Shop
Services Council
SERVICES Dating Service
Services Department
SERVICES Des
Services Division
SERVICES Equipment Rentals Hwy
Services Farm
Services Federation
Services Federation Motion: Mrs. Brownlee
SERVICES Foundaries
SERVICES Funeral Home Established
Services Group Secretaries
SERVICES IMMOBILIERS INC COURTIER 25,9 am-4
SERVICES INC M II TII At FI* N 0 RUHR John Wilson
SERVICES Keith Emmerson Pontiac Printshop
SERVICES Labombard Electric Motors Sales
Services Livestock
Services Ltd 35
Services Ltd 73.00
Services Ltd of
Services Ltd.
Services Notices Birth Miscellaneous Farm
Services OÎC
Services Products Crushed Stone Top Soil Sand
Services Public
Services Regional Economic Expansion
SERVICES S Experienced
Services Septic Systems Landscaping Lot Cleanng Basement Waterproofing White Stone
Services Septic Systems Landscaping Lot Clearing Basement Waterproofing White Stone Parking Lots De
SERVICES SOCIAUX de L OUTAOUAIS MONUMENTS MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
Services Sunday School
Services Sunday School Ideal
SERVICES Thomson
SERVICES WEEKLY RATES Minimum
SERVICES Wesleyan Methodist Church ATTENTION A
Services Y
Services-The Standard Church of North Clarendon
Servie- Farm Services
Sessional Services
Seven Co-op Nodical Services
Severn Church Services UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA SHAWyiLLE Rev.
Sewage Services
Sewerage Where Services
Sewing Services i Employment
Shadfc1 Free Methodist Rev Stuart Marptes
Shafwville United Church Services
Sharpening Services G.Soucy
Shaw ville Methodist Circuit Services
Shawv* Rev D MacPherson 647-2535 Momro Worshp & Jurer Church Etrehng Worshp Prayer & Btote Study Tu
Shawviiie Financial Consultant Ready-Mixed Concrete
Shawviiie Shoe & Accessory Shop 819-647-5711 DISHAK
Shawviile Rev. Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour
SHAWVIILI Heating Sales and Services
Shawvile Rev D MecPhemor 647-2535 Morning Worship & touth Church Evenng Womhp
Shawvile Rev Stuart Marples
Shawvile United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worshp & Sunday School
Shawvilie Services
Shawvilk Services
SHAWVILLB Telephone 647.2580 TO....
Shawvillc Rev. Stuart Marplce
Shawvillc Rev. Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour
Shawvillc Services
Shawvillc Wesleyan Church Anniversary Services
SHAWVILLE 647-2073
Shawville 647-2204 Maritime Drilling Schools
Shawville 647-2526 Dance Bar
Shawville 647-2526 GARAGE & BARN YARD SALE Ar>tiqUes Anl>dueS THE NEW CHIP
Shawville 647-2680
Shawville 647-2933 Chicken Coop Hodgins’ Shopping Plaza
Shawville 819-647-1937 GARAGE; Large
SHAWVILLE Accounting Services
Shawville Arena GRAHAM’S AUCTION SERVICES Murray
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bank of Montreal Velma Stone
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 Bean s Service
Shawville Auto Service Shawville 647-3881 TH Eades Boutique Shawville
Shawville Auto Services
SHAWVILLE BESIDE DR POTVIN-S OFFICE Bristol Mines ALL SERVICES BEGIN AT 7:30 P.M.
Shawville Cable Mam St Shawville 819-647-5231 Royal Bank
Shawville Chrysler 819-647-2073 Toll Free
Shawville Church Services Standard Church Shawville Rev.
Shawville Council BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY Black Moved
SHAWVILLE COUNCIL OTTER LAKE & LESLIE Church Services
Shawville Council SHA MILLE FAIR Funeral Services
SHAWVILLE Dial 647-2680 WE GROW OUR OWN" St Baseball
SHAWVILLE Enthusiastic Adult Community Services
SHAWVILLE FAIRGROUNDS Valley Auction Services
Shawville Farm Services Corporation Victoria Avenue
Shawville Financial Statement
SHAWVILLE Fire Life Automobile BEATTIE EYE SERVICE Services
Shawville Health Services
Shawville High | CHAPEAU A FORT-COULONGE SERVICES School Jane Bourget
Shawville Hull Financial Security Advisor
SHAWVILLE INSURANCE Union Evangelistic Services Pontiac’s Only Newspaper
Shawville Ladies Hospital Auxiliary Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 OUI
Shawville Ladies Hospital Auxiliary ROWAT INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL SERVICES Offer Lake
Shawville Ladies’ 647-3855 Hospital Auxiliary
SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL SERVICES Phene
SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL SERVICES Phone
SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL SERVICES Shawville
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-38
Shawville Milling Co Ltd 647-383 1
Shawville Pentecostal Church Phone 647-2525 ST.
Shawville Phone 647-2500 b X N ST.
SHAWVILLE Phono 647-2612 DR.
Shawville Plaza 647-5276 RESTAURANT POOLS MARTIAL ARTS GARAGE Pizzeria - Restaurant Mandy
Shawville Recreational Association Maurice Lemay Murray Graham
SHAWVILLE RESIDENTS Church Services Muriel
Shawville Rev D Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July August Warship & Junior Church
Shawville Rev. Stuart Mar
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marpies Sunday School
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplca Wesleyan Hour
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplce Wesleyan Hour
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplcs
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour*
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour’
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplee Wesleyan Hour
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marples
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marples Sunday School
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marples Wesleyan Hour
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marploe Wesleyan Hour*
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplot
Shawville Rev. Stuart Marplue Wesleyan Hour
Shawville Services
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop 1-819-647-5711 Western Quebec Fluid Special Awards Ottawa Citizen
Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Shawville 647-5711 McCann & Sons Ltd.
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Church
Shawville Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Shawville
SHAWVILLE SHOPPING PLAZA Education Services Complementary Activities General Administration Debt Se
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive
Shawville Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawville Telephone 647-2550 684-5391 Senior Boys
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 b BYTOWN ALUMINUM
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 English Comp
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 FENTON S PETROLEUM STOVE OIL
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Hydro-Quebec FENTON
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 PONTIAC GAS BAR Snowmobiles B.A.. B.C.L. Snow Crwl NOTARIES P
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLEJ
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647-2580 Your Professional Cleaner SHAWVILLE TEL
Shawville Telephone 647-2818
Shawville Telephone 647-3854 Calumet Island
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 DR.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2560 REV.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Auction SALE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Carpentry
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FIRE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 Fort
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 FUI FURNACI CLEANING
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PHONE 7-2638 FIRE AUTO LIFE WE
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 PILON GARAGE INC.
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE PASTOR
SHAWVILLE Telephone 647.2580 VINTON PICNIC PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
SHAWVILLE That s Life CHRVSILEn 647-2073 647-2074 G
SHAWVILLE THEATRE Rev MONDAY & TUESDAY PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Sunday Services
SHAWVILLE UNITED CHURCH ANNIVERSARY SER VICE Trust Royal Phone 647-2204 output Trust Royal Courtier
Shawville United Church Anniversary Services
Shawville United Church Manse 647-3454 Garage Equipment
Shawville United Church Services
Shawville United Church Services Times
Shawville United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
Shawville United Rev Jim Paytor Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Harrington
Shawville Untied Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764
SHAWVILLE WESLEYAN CHURCH - SERVICES
Shawville Wesleyan Church Anniversary and Revival Services
Shawville Wesleyan Church ANNIVERSARY SERVICES November 3-8,1987 Commission
Shawville Wesleyan Church ANNIVERSARY SERVICES November 3-8,1987 Rev. Barney Wood of Shawville Stan
Shawville Wesleyan Church Rev Stuart Marples
Shawville/Clarendon Services
ShawviMc Rev. Stuart Marplcs Wesleyan Hour
Shawvitfe Services
SHAWVIUE CENTENNIAL Special Events Accounting A Bookeeping Services Annual
ShawviUe Rev. Stuart Marples Rev. D.N. Bridge Sunday School
ShawviWe Church Services Freeh Cut
Shawvlllc Rev. Stuart Marplos
Shawvllle Church Services Anglican ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr
Shawvllle 647-2727 Boys Club
Shawvllle Farm Services Corporation Victoria Avenue
Shawvllle Rev Stuart Marplce
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS BRISTOL
Shawvllle Shopping Plaza 647-2223 Members MLS Directory Boards
Shawvllle Sports Shop - 647-2550 Automotive -
Shawvllle Standard Church Phone 647-2535 Brian Sloan
Shawvtee United Rev Jm Payton Church Otlre 647-2764 Momng Worship
ShawvWe Electronic Services EW WMt Str^t
SHEET METAL WORK PREPAE CHIMNEYS 647-2682 COMMERCIAL PRINTING DESMARAIS
Shenandoah Agricultural Services
Shenandoah Agricultural Society Services
Shenendoeh Agricultural Services
SHEPPARD MOTORS Highway 8 Telephone 647-2722 FORD
Shewville 647-2565 Newspapers West Quebec Post
Shewville Library 647-3808 )ur Lady of Victory
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3
Shewville Milling Co Ltd 647-3831 Mr. Gerald Hodgins
Shewville United Church Anniversary Services
ShewvSe Rev Stuart Marptes
SHIRT MRTAL WORK Services
Shmille Financial Statement
Shoe Shop 647-5711 Wiggins
Shoe Shop 647-5711.
SHOES Services
Shop 647-2420 Postal Code------------------------------------ Please
Shop 647-2737 Residence
Shop Equipment 647-2128
Shop McLaren FARM SERVICES LTD.
Show Room SHAWVILLE Services
SHOWING RATE-GROUP CLASSIFICATIONS FOR LOCAL EXCHANGE SERVICES.
SHUR GAIN FEED & SEED COLORED AND PLAIN GALVANIZED ROOFING 647-2475 MAIN STREET.
SHUR GAIN Margie Barber 647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
Shuttle Services
SI Ford Service GRAHAM SPENCE BARBER Shell Sealed
Si Graham
SI John s Times ol Services
Si John Times of Services
Si Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
SI VOUS AVEZ RECOURS AUX SERVICES D UN PROFESSIONNEL DE LA SANTÉ...
Simmons Shawville Services
SINGING Services
Single Studio Couches CLARENDON UNITED Services
Six Medical Services
Six Oven Stock Dinner Services
Sixteen Services
SL John’s Rev. C. Kappes Services
SLY S Service Station HI - WAY DRIVE-IN RENFREW Shawville Phone 647-3731 Just Off Highway
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm Ellen
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm MEMBE
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business Farm TheCl
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Personal Business SPECIAL SA
Smith & Associates Audit & Accounting Services Bookkeeping Services Tax Preparation & Planning GST
SMITH & ASSOCIATES Clifton Neil Woodley Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax-Persona
SMITH & Audit & Accounting Services Associates Bookkeeping Services Tax Preparation & Planning I GS
Smith Catholic Financial Statement
Smoke Shop 17 Nicholas Gknwood Wafer Services
Smurfit-Stone Services des Ressources
Snow Removal Services
Snowmobiles Services Sylvia Bakker
Snowplowing Services
SNOWPLOWING STEVE GILPIN 647-2697 SNOWPLOWING & SANDING Residential
SOAPS Church Services Easter
Social and Health Services
Social Assistance Services
Social Assistance Services Jan
Social Assistance Services Oct. -
Social Community Services
Social Hull Social Services
Social Planning Council and Social Welfare Services
Social Services
Social Services & Salvation Army
Social Services Agency
Social Services Cen
Social Services Center
Social Services Centre
Social Services Centre’s
SOCIAL SERVICES Charteris Chronicle Your Local Authorized Rock
Social Services Commit-The Nepean Clarion
Social Services Corn
Social Services Council
Social Services Date From
Social Services Group
Social Services Law At
Social Services Moved
Social Services Mr
Social Services Net-
Social Services Network
Social Services O’Brien
Social Services Regional Coun-mains
Social Services Services Regional Council
Social Services Studied
Social Services the Co -
Social Services User’s
Society office 647-
Society office 647- Hay
Society office 647-$
Society Over Three Thousand Dollars In Medical Services Approved
Society Shawville 819-647-2731
Society Vice-president Jack Graham
Software • Services
Solicitor Services
SOLID WASTE t/S DISPOSAL FACILITY AT THE HILTON MINE BRISTOL THE JACK GRAHAM REFERENDUM By Christin
SOLID WASTE VS DISPOSAL FACILITY AT THE HILTON MINE BRISTOL THE JACK GRAHAM REFERENDUM
Soltyxewki Services
Solution Vapona Livestock Spray Pyron Livestock Spray Bristol 647-5583 M
SON Comr Argue Financial Statement
SON PUBIK STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES Rooney
Southam News Services
SOVRŒ: Financial Institutions
Soya Oil Sea Steaks Stuart
Sparling Financial Statement
SPEC IA L EVANGELISTIC SERVICES Renfrew
SPECIAL Services
Special Centennial Services
Special Education Services - Outdoor Education Birth
Special Education Services USED CAR
Special Education Services • Consultant Services
Special Education Services • Outdoor Education
Special Education Services • Outdoor Education Program
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES • OUTDOOR EDUCATION • MORAL & RELIGIOUS EDUCATION
Special Evangelistic Services
SPECIAL EVANGELISTIC SERVICES Will
Special Farm Financial Asaietance
Spécial Farm Financial Assistance Program
Special FMy Services
Special Irvvil Watson Trophy Lynden Graham
SPECIAL MORTGAGE BURNING SERVICE Ghurch Services
Special Pentecostal Services Rev.
Special Ra#y Services
Special Revival Services
Special Revival Services Now
Special Revival Services Phone
SPECIAL REVIVAL SERVICES Wesleyan Methodist Church Ocf
SPECIAL S SMITH BROS SIMPSONS-SEARS CATALOGUE AGENT Tel 647-2247 LUMBER
Special Services
Special Services LACHUTE
Special Services ACTS 4:30 WESLEYAN CHURCH SHAWVILLE HARLAND C. WORDEN.
Special Services Cards
Special Services Certified
SPECIAL SERVICES Clarendon W. Institute
Special Services Continuing
Special Services Evelyn
Special Services Force
Special Services GEO
Special Services Holiness Movement
Special Services January
Special Services Notes
Special Services Protestant Regional School Board of Western Quebec
Special Services Rev.
SPECIAL SERVICES SEE YOUR FORD TRUCK DEALER
Special Services This Week
Special Services wisiEj^^i2S5/s/^Lr^rsjs/a^aja^fa,3Æj®/s^j Sis/aja/ï2ia/B/a/5/a/afaieiai3feiafai5CT
Special Youth Services
Specialist Financial Statements Business Consultant Accounting Services By
Specialist Financial Statements Business Consultant Computer Services E By
Speda[ Services
Spg#l Services
SPORT SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
Sports & Automotive 647-2550
Sports & Automotive.....647-2550 Re/Max Aylmer Inc.
SPORTS CENTRE IGA Shopping Centre SHAWVILLE TEL 647-5700 AUTHORIZED COM
Sports Graham Thoms
SPORTS SHOP 647-2550 AUTOMOTIVE
SPRING DELIVERY Community Prayer Services SHAWVILLE UNITED CHURCH Spontored
SR FORTIN & LEG AULT VALLEY AUCTION SERVICES André
SS Services
SSÎ HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawville
St 647-3290 647-2868 Community Dubois
St 647-5793 MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED Spécialiste
St 819-647-2564 Garage • Gas Bean s Service
St 819-647-2778 Sales - Service
St Andrew’» Anniversary Services
St Charte» Borromeo Rev Stuart Marplee
St Edwards C W l Ont Ltd 647-3831
St Graham Crusade
St James Anglican 771-9914 Angkcan Church Women 986-2973 Red Cross Services 986-6676 Chelsea United
St James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
St John Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Warship July
St John’s Rev. C. Kappes Services
St Joseph’s CHURCH SERVICES INCOME TAX SERVICE
St Paul’s Church Services
ST Services
St Shawville 647-2937 House of Flowers
St Shawville 819-647-2260 Société
St Shawville 819-647-2680 Shawville Curling Club Lang St. Shawville
St Shewville J 647-5808 WINDOW AND SCREEN REPAIRS MURDOCK Landscaping
St TORONTO—MONTREAL—WINN1PEO Financial Collection
St-Anne MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES COMPUTER SERVICES
St. Andrew’s Anniversary Services Special Preacher—Rov.
St. Services Anglican Parish
Stacey Thomson.......647-2628 Sara Knox
Standard Church Church Services Shawville Rev.
Standard Church Services
Standard Church Services Shawville
Standard Church Shawville Church Services
STANDARD CHURCH Shawville Pastor Rev Floyd R J Druce Services
STANDARD CHURCH Shawville Pastor Rev Floyd R J. Druce Services
Standard Church Shawville Rev. B. Wood Church Services
Standard Church Shawville Rev. B. Wood Church Services
Standard Church Shawville Rev. B. Wood Church Services FURNITURE LTÉE
STANDARD CHURCH Shawvllle Pastor Rev. Floyd R J Druce Services
Standard Shawviile Services
Standard Shawville Ftev D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Warship 4 Junior Church
Standards Council Phone 647-5611
STANDING COMMITTEE ON REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT PUBLIC HEARINGS Accounting Services Financial Statements
Starks Corners Services
Starks Sunday Services Missionary
Stark’s Corners Anniversary Services
Stark’s Corners Wilmer Graham
Stark’s Corners Wllmèr Graham
STATE Services Regional Office
STATISTICS CANADA Services Holland
StawWIia Charch Services ;
Steer Committee TVJj Bob Binder 647-3380 Small Business Bookkeeping
Stenographic Services
STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES Public Notice
STENOGRAPHIC SERVICES Stencil
STEPHENS Services
Steve Telephone 647-2779 Mrs. Maude Belsher
Stewardship Services Department
Stewardship Services of Montreal
STEWARTS AUCTION SERVICES
Stewarts Auction Services Cobden
StfUrday Free Methodist Rev JmP^ton Church Office 647-2764 Momrtg Worslxp A Svxiay School
Stipend Financial Report
Stock Services
Stock Yard Services
Stock-Taking Services Feby 12 Head Office Montreal A. G. BROUGH Shawville
Stokes 647-2624 Morning Worship
Storage Construction Financial Assistance Program
Store Flour* Graham Flour
Store Norway Bay BUSINESS SERVICES
Store Shawville 819-647-2731
Stores & Services To
STRANGER Church Services Patrick Doonan BURNT EVIDENCE Hector
Street Services
Strong Financial Foundation
Strong Financial Statement Showing Record Resources Presented
Stuart
Stuart & Associates
STUART GRAHAM A
Stuart House Chicken Noodle
STUART HOUSE CHICKEN NOODLE GENERAL MILLS BIG G COUNTRY BATH SIZE
STUART HOUSE CHICKEN NOODLE MIX Flour LIBBY
STUART HOUSE Chicken Noodle Soup
Stuart House CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP MIX
STUART HOUSE ROLL RACK GARBAGE BAGS
STUART JAMES— Auctioneer RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK LTD.
Stuart Nations
Student Financial Aid
Student Financial Aid Program
Student Services
Student Services HERITAGE CAMPUS
Student Services Marcel Criaafi
Student Services Question
Student Services Selection Committee
Students Services
Study Group Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P.O.
Study LUTHERAN Zion and St John’s Rev. C. Kappes Services
Style Shop 647-3656 Woos
Style Shop 647-3858 Boos
Style Shop 647-3858 Moos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rbos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rfoos
Style Shop 647-3858 Rkx>s
STYLE SHOPPE Small Businesses INCOME TAX SER VICE Allan Merritt 647-2997 Store Hours Daily
SUBJECT Her Financial Condition
Subscriber Services
Successful Scries Of Revival Services Continue
SUMMARY OF FINANCIAL STATE-goes
SUMMARY OF FINANCIAL STATEMENT.
SUMMARY Oh FINANCIAL
Summer Cemetery Services
Summer Cemetery Services A NON-PROFIT CORPORA TION BOX
Summer Services
Sun 647-3290
Sun and Financial Post
Sun Ray Cleaning Services
Sun Ray Cleaning Services Bryson
Sunda/ School Telephone 647.2510 | P*m« Evangelistic Service WEDNESDAY 8:00 p.m. Bible Study SATURD
Sunday Services
Sunday Services Bible School
Sunday Services Bible School Morning Worship
Sunday Services Bible School — Morning Worship 47
Sunday Services Bible School — Morning Worship Even
Sunday Services Bible School — Morning Worship Evening Services
Sunday Services Bristol Mines St Edward Rev Peier G Proulx
Sunriav Services
Sunrise Services
SUNSCOPE MUSIC & VIDEO 647-2073
Superintendent of Financial Institutions
Supervisor of Postal Services
Supervisory Directors Medical Services Meet Stpviving
SUPPLY AND SERVICES CANADA Services
Supply Services Division
Suppon Services Le CLSC
Support Representatives Support Services Representatives
Suppy & Services
Surgical Services
Surintendant des Services
Surintendant des Services du Personnel
Surintendant des Services du Personnel Condolkiated-Bathurst Inc Division Pontiac C.P.
SURTECH Financial Services
Svening Services
Svenlng Services
SWARMING BEES Financial Notes
Swimming and Water Safety; Nutrition Services; First Aid
Sy Cùnrch Services
T. Harrington Services
Tabernacle Shawvxlle Stuart Eaton
TABERNACLE Sunday Services
Take-Out Services Come
Tan- Financial Report
Tank Services
Tax Services
Tax Services L
TAXATION SERVICES TAX PLANNING
Taxes Services
TD Bank Financial
TD Bank Financial the
TD Merchant Services
Tea Bags And Play ANNIVERSARY SERVICES
Tea Services
TEACHERS WANTED Financial Statement
Technical Services
Technical Services 1
Technical Services Department
Technical Services Inc.
Technical Services Personnel Services Inc.
Technical Services Unit
Teen Time Services
Tel Shop 647-2420 Res 647-3290 Résidentiel-Commercial PONTIAC REFRIGERATION LEPINE AUTO WRECKERS US
Telecommunications Services
Telephone 647-2234-5
Telephone Fax BENNETT ^ Services
TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Temporary Services
Tenders Services
Terry GROWERS AND PROCESSORS Of DKK BROS PCOtGRCIO SEED - CUSTOM FEEDING SERVICES
TH K. Financial Agi
Thank You Church Services
THANK YOU Church Services Ellen Romain Protonotaire adjoint District de
THANKS Avis Public Canton de Thome Stuart Mamies
Thanks Public Notice Services Cars & Trucks Miscellaneous Wondering
Thanks Real Estate Birth Services
Thanks Services
Thanks Services Boats Miscellaneous Plrle
Thanks Services Notices
Thanks Services OSTRICHES Double
Thanksgiving fille Services
Thanksgiving Missionary Services
Thanksgiving Services
Thanksgiving Services Aylmer United
Thanksgiving Services Onslow
Thanksgiving Services Radford Norman Yarm All
Thanksgiving Services Sermon
Thanksgiving Services Sermon—“Some
Thanksgiving Services St
Thanksgiving Services St. George’s Thorne Centre Sunday
THE CHALLENGERS Services
The Equity - Call 647-2204 b j3 Bristol
THE EQUITY Pag# Eight BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY CHURCH DIRECTOR Y FRENCH BAPTIST CHURCH Otter Luk
THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SH A WVILLE
THE EQUITY Stuart Graham Financial Services Ltd.
The Equity" COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-220$ SHAWVILLE MECHANICAL
The Farm Financial Management Talks
The Financial Post
The Financial Report
THE Financial Statements
THE Services
Their Services
Theo Rowat Financial Services SERVING THE PONTIAC
These Services
These Services COME & BRING A FRIEND—YOU ARE WELCOME
THF FINANCIAL
Tho Public Works Services
Thorne Centre Services
THREE SERVICES DAILY
Thursday Services
THURSDAY Sunday Services Sunday School
Ti Church Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
Tiger Brand Fleece Combs REVIVAL SERVICES P $3.50
Tiger VETERINARY SERVICES SEPTIC TANK PUMPING AUTOMOTIVE SALES & LEASING Dr. Alida Jong M.v.
Time Services
Time Services Experienced
Time Services Limi- Insulation
Time Services Limited
Time Services Limited.
Time Services Ltd.
TINSHOP Revival Services Continue THE FINES* RAJIIGE THAT EVER GRACED A KITCHEN
TL U# Santé •t Services
TLC Phone 647-38 20S5 School of Auctioneering
Tn Services Fort Coulonge
TO BUY Ï & TELEPHONE 647-2204
TO Glenwood Plaza Lucerne BfPDIN 647-3592 Visitors Welcomel Pontiac Prints
Tobacco Farm 647-2189
Tobacco FINANCIAL SIL VER
TODA Y REASONABLE RATES Valerie Mulliqan 647-2923 & GATT Easter
Today Dial 647-2444 CO ML
Togs Now FINANCIAL
Togs Now FINANCIAL AGENT
Togs Now FINANCIAL AGENT Room WÜ JAckhon
Toll Free 1-888-647-2073 CHEVnOlfT Oklimobe Mack MacKenzie Motors Limited
TOM PRINCE MOTORS LTD VETERINARY SERVICES NOTAIRE - NOTARY Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
TOM ProfessionsI Services Reasonable Rates OFFICIAL GRAND OPENING TUESDAY
Tomato Soup Graham Biscuits Stewed
Top Sunday Services
Toronto Financial Poet
Toronto Financial Post
Total Automotive Services
Tourism Services Septic Systems Landscaping Lot Clearing Products Crushed Stone Top Soil Sand • Fil
Town Hall 647-6555
TRACTORS PLOWS BALERS Accounting Services Financial Statements Income Tax
Trailers Services
Trailers Services Â
Trailers Services Large
Train Services
Training Services
Transpo Services Ltd.
TRANSPORT CANADA Services Gatineau Airport P.O.
Transportation Services
Travel Services
Travel Services Hotel Services Start Your Own Business Aylmer
Travel Services Hotel Services Start Your Own Business Aylmer Regie
Travel Services PPHS Phys
Treasilver’s Financial S
Treasurer 647-5628 Methodist Church Blue Bell Canada Ltd.
Treasurer Church Services Get
TREE REMOVAL AND TRIMMING VETERINARY SERVICES S & JTREE REMOVAL Dr. Alida Jong M.V. Dipl
Tren- Medical Services
Trinity Sunday Services
TRIUMPH Spitfire Sports Ph