Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

2nd Class Kirk Peck

Issues the person appears in:

83471_2004-08-25 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
2nd
--- R)bert Kirk Mr.
-4Éâ Class III
1st Class
1st Class Ron La
1st G Beaudoin 2nd Boh Dale Philip Hahn 1st Danny Racine
2. Class IV
2nd
2nd J Smith
2nd - Earl
2nd A R Smiley
2nd Allen Horner
2nd Class Kirk Peck
2nd Class Paul Bourgeau
2nd Concession
2nd D. Stephens
2nd da
2nd Darwin Elliott 3rd Billv Horner
2nd Dawson Armstrong
2nd Dawson Lough
2nd Dog
2nd Duncan Murdock
2nd Faye Young
2nd Foster Dowe
2nd Gibson
2nd Gilbert Miljour
2nd Gilbert Over
2nd Glass
2nd Hen Wayne Telford
2nd Holmes
2nd J Cunning
2nd J R. MacLean
2nd Jimmie Armstrong
2nd Lee
2nd Lloyd Bal-
2nd Lloyd Elliott
2nd Loto Quebec Division
2nd M B Drum
2nd Mark
2nd Mary
2nd May
2nd Michael 1st John Ryan
2nd Mrs B C Carswell
2nd Mrs J > -3 Driving
2nd Mrs J Cunningham
2nd Mrs L | Ward
2nd Mrs R Trudeau
2nd Mrs. Peden Wilson
2nd Norris Eades
2nd place-Sherry Graham
2nd Quebec Association
2nd R. Shaw
2nd Ryan
2nd S W MacKechnie
2nd S W MacKechnie 3rd
2nd S W MacKechnif
2nd S W MavKechnie
2nd Solo
2nd Standing
2nd Stewart
2nd Tlios
2nd V-ce President
2nd V-P Trevor
2nd vice-Ann Rogers
2nd Vice-pres
2nd W -inesdajr
2nd W Armstrong
2nd W J Smith
2nd W J Tugman
2nd W. Armstrong
2nd Year
2nd-prize al
2nd—Bert Stark
2nd—Garry Allen Boy Scouts 1st—John Walsh
2nd—Silver Cup
3-Kimberly Peck
3. Class II—Etta Armstrong
4th Class Quebec Steam Operator’s License
647-2205 Peck
9am Grant;2nd
A* B ^ Class—Mary McVeigh
Ad Monoger Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circulation Ckye
Ad Sales Katherine Hynes Class
Ad Sales Katherine Hynes Class Ad
Adam Peck
Adam Then Kirk Richardson
Adèle Lafleur Class Ad/Circulation
Adventure Gregory Peck Eve Marie Saint
Alain Peck
Alan Goodrich Kirk
Alan Ladd James Mason Kirk Douglas
Alan Peck
Albert Allan Kirk
Albert Grant 3. Class III.—Jae Hamilton
Albert Joey Peck
Albert Kirk
Albert Kirk-ville
Albert Peck
Alexander Class
Alfred Henry PECK
Alfred Peck
Alice 2nd
Alice Elliott 2nd
Alice Peck
Alice Peck Beaudoin
Allan Kirk
Allan Peck
Allen Peck
Allen Peck Captain
Allivm Sandrclli Class
Alma Peck
Amy Cameron Class
Amy Cameron Class H - Mobile
Amy;2nd
Andrew Kirk
Andrew Kirk Sor
Andrews Bike Class - Royce Stevens
Andy Joe Peck
Andy Birtle Peck
Andy Gon- Class
Andy Novelty Class
Andy Peck
Anita Peck
Ann Baxter Gregory Peck Julie Adams Kory Calhoun
Anna 2nd
Anne Brain Peck
Anne Class
Armstrong 8. IV Class—Harsh E Armstrong
Arnold Heavy Class
Art Class
Arthur Class
Arthur Turriff 2nd
Assistant Coach John Peck
Assistant Kirk Lawrence
At Bruce Peck
AUGU$T 2nd
Auld Kirk Cemct- Lillian Spinks
Auto Class
B Peck
B&G Ion Peck Trucking Gung Ho
Bakker Display Ad Manager Kathenoe Hynes Class Ad/Circulation
Bakker Dtspkry Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class
Ball Throw- Tammy Kirk
Banner Class
Barbara Evans Class
Barbara Tan- Class
Barber and Kirk Richardson
Barber Farm 2nd Danielle Menard
Barber Lorivlère Fitzpatrick Peck Soucie
Barr Marcel Berard Pascal Asselin Todd Hearty Tony Newberry Kevin Chevrier Jc/T Presley Randy Peck
Barry Kirk Douglas Richard Harris Team
Barry Robinson Class 6
Bay Chad Peck
Bay V V * 2nd Annual B.B.Q
Beck Class
Bella Fourth class-Reading—1st
Benjamin Class
Benjamin Class,Todd Wrinn
Berger Kirk Douglas FUIS
Bernard Kettles Class
Bert Kirk
Bert Kirk-ham
Bertel Peck
Beth Kirk
Betty Ev- Kirk Douglas
Betty Kirk
Bill Kirk
Billy Grade Nine First Class Honours
Billy Ostrom - Class B
Birdie Peck
Birtie Peck
Birtle Peck
Birtle Peck Bethany Hall
Blair Peck
Blari Peck
Blossom Spe-of Class
Bob Class
Bob Trudeau Touch O Honey 2nd - Billy Lajeuncs Jays
Bobby 2nd Class Smith
Bobby Burns’s Kirk Reclaimed
Bobby Darin Gregory Peck
Bobby Darin Gregory Peck SS
Bobby Peck
Bohert Kirk
Boyd Barber and Annie Camp-(2nd Cub Pack
Brad Ban-Pascal Asselin Todd Hearty Tony Newberry Jeff Presley Randy Peck Kevin Chevrier Clctus Pie
Brad Barr Pascal Aaselin Tony Newberry Todd Hearty Jeff Presley Kevin Chevrier Randy Peck Cletus Pi
Brad Barr Pascal Asselin Todd Hearty Tony Newberry Jeff Presley Randy Peck Kevin Chevrier Clctus Pi
Brad Barr Pascal Asselin Tony Newberry Todd Hearty Jeff Presley Kevin Chevrier Randy Peck Cletus Pi
Brad Barr Pascal Asselin Tony Newberry Todd Hearty JefF Presley Kevin Chevrier Randy Peck John Peck
Brad Peck
Bradley Peck
Bradly Peck
Bramwell Peck
Brenda Peck
Brenda Peck Boys Terry Stewart
Brenda Smith Class Badge
Brent Horner J Display Ad Sales Katherine Hynes Class
Brent Peck
Brent Peck Joyce Binder
Brent Peck’s
Brett R. PECK
Brian and Donna Peck
Brian Drummond 2nd
Brian Drummond 2nd V.P.
Brian Mulron- Birtle Peck
Brian Peck
Brian Peck George Heeney
Brian Peck Good
Brian Stanton 1st V Pres Reginald Newberry 2nd V Pres Tom Fleury 3rd V Pres Jacques MacDonaM Secre
Bristol Class IV Jr.—John Young
Bruce Peck
Bruce Yemen 2nd Class Compass John Tracy Compass
Bryan Alexander 2nd Class Bandage
Buck 2nd Heaviest Buck MOOSE
By Gilbert W. Peck Bridge
C D I Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe McCord
C D Lay Aaeletand Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe McCord
C D Lay Aaslstand Kirk Lawrence
C D Lay Aeelatand Kirk Lawrence
C D Lay Asalstand Kirk Lawrence
C D Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence
C D Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe McCord
C D Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Readers Phoebe McCord
C D Lay Asstetand Kirk Lawrence Lay Reeders Phoebe McCord
C D Ley Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe McCord
C D. Lay A**l»lonl Kirk Lawrence Lay Reader
C D. Lay Aaaietant Kirk Lawrence Lay Reader
C D. Lay Assistant Kirk Laurrence
C D. Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence
C D. Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lav Readers Phoebe McCord
C D. Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe
C D. Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe McCord
C D. Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Rmnrlmrs Phoebe McCord
C D. Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Readers Phoebe McCord
C D. Lay A»»l»tonl Kirk Lawrence Lay Reader* Phoebe McCord
C O Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe McCord
C W L 2nd Euchre Party
Can- A S L L Y 2nd Politician
Captain Kirk
Carter Peck
Casey Class
Casidy Peck
Cassidy Peck
Cathy Peck
Central* Class
Chad Peck
Char* Peck
Charles Plager Kirk
Charlie Peck
Chelsea Open Class
Chnssie Peck
Chnstina Peck
Chris Class
Chris Peck
Chrissy Peck
Christian Peck
Christina Peck
Christina Peck Directnce
Christina Peck Directrice-générale
Christina Peck Shawville Pontiac Agricultural Society Budget Meeting MA
Christine Peck
Cinemascope Gregory Peck Lauren
Çirtle Peck
Claire Tree Kirk Douglas
Class
CLASS III
Class—Barrie Wilson
Class—Ernie Thompson
Class—Gordon Palmer
Class—Maggie Greer
Class—Norval Wilson
Class—W Knox
Class—Willie Shaw
Class—Winnie Knox
Claude Elliott 2nd John Findley
Claude Elliott SIS Class Ccl
Coach Roy Peck
Coach Roy Peck Kneeling
Cody Martineau Class
Color Hayley Mills Gregory Peck
Color Kirk Douglas
Confirmation Class
Constable Kirk
Corla Peck
Corrigan 2nd
Corrigan Gary Hodglns Gary Hodglns Group Class Donald Corrigan Junior
Corriveau Tessa Peck
Cory Peck
Councillor Peck
Councillors Birlte Peck
Councillors Birtle Peck
Craig 2nd
Dale 2. Arthur Somerville 3. Class IV
Dale 2nd
Dale Class
Dan Mini-Class
Danny Peck
Dave Class
Dave Field Crops Class
Dave Kirk
Dave Moore Class
Dave Moore Class Ad/Circulation
Dave Moore Class.
Dave Moore Peck
Dave Moore Shawville s Kirk Davies
Dave Rich Paul Collette Jr. Chris Olmsteod Marcel Berard John Peck Kelly Taylor Greg Macdonell Tren
Dave Rich Todd Fraser Marc Savard John Peck Brian Moore Jim Barry Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier RodTwo
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Marc Bavard Todd Fraser JimBany Stéphane Villeneuve John Peck Terry Burwel
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Bavard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Chevrier S
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Bavard John Peck Terry Burwell Stéphane Villene
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Jim Barry Marc Savard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Chevrier S
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser Marc Bavard Jim Barry Stéphane Villeneuve John Peck Kevin Chev
Dave Rich Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser MarcSavard Jim Barry John Peck Terry Burwell Jason Toole Kevin
David 2nd Star Pack Leader Observer
David Coles 2nd - Enk Barber 3rd - Holly Drummond
David Eligah Peck Ladysmith Update Mrs. Donald Ostrom Spending
David Gallagher 2nd Anniversary
David Grant 2. Ill Class—Ezra
David Kirk
David Kirk Ot-
David Kirk- Vista
David Moore Pontiac Winger John Peck
Dean 2nd
Deborah Confirmation Class
Delbert Peck
Delbert W Peck
Derrick Keith Horsedraw Light Class
Diana & Percy Peck
Diana Peck
Diana Peck Danford Lake
Diane Kirk-
Diane Peck
Diane Peck Dessert
Diane Peck Graham
Diane Peck Jan
Dianne Peck
Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Horner Display Ad Sales Katherine Hynes Class
Display Class
Dolan L Kev Class
Don Class
Don Off Hoad Class
Donald Dor Birtle Peck
Donald Me 2nd Jerry Laughlln
Donna Peck
Donna Wilson Judge Nancy Leppard Registered Western Line Class
Dorval Wickens 2nd C. Murray Moore
Doug McBane PECK
Doug Peck
Doug Russell 2nd
Douglas Class
Douglas Kirk-ham
Douglas Peck
Dr. Harris E. Kirk
Drummond Lisa Class
Dunn Open Fan - Allan Dunn der Liquid Class
Dwight Peck
Dwight Peck Ann Beaudoin and Betty Ann Ranger
E Kirk-
E. Kirk
Earl Peck
Economic De- Peck
Edgar Class Schwartz
Edith Kirk
Edmund Maitm Class
Edmund Periard 2nd Star Donald Campbell
Edna Rogan Melvin Peck
Edward Beckett Trail Horse Class- Murray Bonshor
Eentertainment Gregory Peck Jennifer Jones Joseph Cotton
Eliza Kirk
Elizabeth Peck
Elizabeth Wins Driving Class
Ella Craig 2nd
Ellen Peck
Ellen Peck Beaudoin
Ellen Place Kirk Laurence Lay Asssitant Holy Trinity
Elliott Kirk Fulford
Elmer Peck
Elva Peck
Emma King 2nd Vice
Equitation Class—Laird Graham Dorothy McColl
Erik Barber 2nd - Ken Drummond
Ernest Dagg 2nd
Ernest Kirk
Ernest Schrankler 2nd
Eva Armstrong 3. Class II
Evans Class I4A Refrigerator
Evelyn Howard—2nd
F.R.C.S. J Dec. 2nd
Fancy Class
February 2nd
Fiffct-class Barber.
Fifty First-Class Coaches
Finn Class Table*
First-class
First-class Barber.
First-class Livery
First-class Livery Attached
First-class Livkhy Attached
First-class Livreur
First-class Livrry
Foil—First-class Barber.
Foit—First-class Barber.
Fort—Fiist-class Barber.
Fort—First-class Barber.
Fourth Class Grade—Ella White
Fourth Class- Aunie
Frances Peck
Frank C Lovbach Elizabeth Mooney Kirk
Frank Class
Frank Kirk-ham
Frank Sinatra Phyllis Kirk Western
Fred Class
Frederick Birtle Peck
Gail Peck
Garry Peck
Gary Hanson Snowmobile Races Fan Class
Gary Hodgins Mayor: Joey Peck Mayor: Rheal Racine
Gary Peck
Gary Richardson 2nd — Billy Black 1er
Gene 2nd Murray
Geordie Owen Keith Class
George B Brent Peck
George Class
George Connelly Kirk
Gerald Colburn Fan Cool Class
Gerald Light Class
Gerry Dumouchel 2nd Captain
Gibson Jean and Harold Kirk
Gilbert Charles Peck
Giselle Peck
Glen Peck
Glenn Birtle Peck
Gloria F Tubman Mim Class
Goalie Jaret Peck
Gordon Kirk
Gordon Kirk TO
Gordon Peck
Grace Carty Led Graduating Class Id Nursing
Grace Horner 2nd Edith Campbell
Grace Peck
Graduating Class Rehekah
Grant Class
Green Hunter Class
Greg Class
Greg Peck
Gregory Peck
Gregory Peck Richard Basehart Color
Gregory Peck Amer Sharif
Gregory Peck Anthony Quinn
Gregory Peck Audrey Hepburn
Gregory Peck Audrey Hepburn Broilers
Gregory Peck Color
Gregory Peck David Niven
Gregory Peck Dearly
Gregory Peck Eva Marie Saint
Gregory Peck Jane Wyman
Gregory Peck Jean Simmons Charlton Heston Carroll Baker
Gregory Peck Jeanne Crain Sunday Midnight
Gregory Peck Jennifer Jones Color
Gregory Peck Joan Collins CinemaScope Technieolour
Gregory Peck Lee Remick
Gregory Peck MEETING
Gregory Peck Mitchell For
Gregory Peck Nina Foch
Gregory Peck Polly Bergen
Gregory Peck Rite
Gregory Peck SUNDAY
Group Class Melvin W
H 1Y Class
H Class—1
H. Peck
Hans Hemkva 2nd Han* Heroken
Harold Kirk
Harold Kirk-
Harold Kirk-ham
Harold Kirk-ham Cora
Harold Kirk-ward
Harold Russell Class
Harold Safscnbcrg 2nd Vice Jean La
Harold Warford Sc Glenn Mor- 2nd Clara Little
Harry Bowkett Assistant Kirk Lawrence
Harry Bowkett Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Reader
Harry Bowkett Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers
Harry Bowkett Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers P McCord
Harry Bowkett Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Reeders
Harry Hodgins 2nd Dalton Russell
Harvey ve||c Lois Peck Anita Peck Shir- Mr.
Hazel Peck
Head-of-the-Class Values
Heather Class
Heather Dickson Display Ad Mgr Brent Horner Display Ad Sales Katherine Hynes Class
Heather Dickson Display Ad Mgr Brent Horner Display Ad Sales Katherine Hynes Class Ad
Heather Qick 2nd
Heidi Peck
Henry Bowkett Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers
Henry Peck
Henry Peck-"
Henry Peck—A
High-class Horse
High-class Mixtures
Hiram Peck
Ho CLASS#
Holly Drummond Class II
Holstein Class Extra Lassie Leadef
Horse Class
Howard Kirk
Hugh Peck-am
Hugh Young Second Class Honours
Hwvy Class
Hynes Class
Hynes Class Ad/Circuiatlon Claire Lunam Journalist Sylvia Bakker Let’s
Hynes Class Ad/Cscu#otion Clave Lunom
Hynes Class* Ad/Circulation Claire Lunam Journalist Colette Blain
IAdLIîi Jr H Class.-1 Ollie McFarlane
Ian Barber and Kirk Davies
Ian Barber and Shane Peck
Ian Peck
Ian Peck X DUROCOOL
Ian Peck Continued
Ian Peck Dave Moore
Ian Peck Saturday
Ian Peck Trucking
Ian Peck Trucking’s
Ian Peck Wade Ellison
Ian Peck Walls
Ian Peck Zavitske
Ian Peck’s Truckers
Ill Class IV
Intermediate Class
Intermediate Showmanship Class
Invitations Gilbert Charles Peck
Ipbert Kirk
Irma Peck
Irma Peck Adeline Turcotte
Irma Peck Ladies
Irma Peck Mild
Irvion Class
IV Class
I» Kirk Lawrence - Ley Assistent REV.
J 2nd Ontario
J DIANA PECK
J E Russell-Reserve-2nd Edwin Pirie H Conolly D Hodglns J Tracy Jr. Yearling J E Russell Jr. Champ
J. Peck
Jack Class
Jack Kirk
Jack Kirk-
Jackie Clarkt Holstein Calf Class
Jackie Kirk
James 2nd Vice
James Allan Kirk-ment
James Class
James Doolittle 2nd
James E. Barber.-Class
James Kirk
James Kirk-Hoads
James M Gi-Peck
James Peck
Jamie Richardson Andrew Warren Troy Beaupré Ion Barber Marty Brownlee Jeremy Jones Shone Peck Jeff
Jarct Peck
Jaret Peck
Jarret Peck
Jas Grant Junior Class Boys
Jason Kirk Rtchardxim Turcoue
Jean 2nd
Jean and Harold Kirk- Grégoire
Jean and Harold Kirk-ham
Jean Baptiste School Class
Jean Chrcti- 2nd Sun 10:00
Jean Kirk
Jean Kirk-
Jean Wbelen^ 2nd She
Jean: Class B
Jeff Class
Jeff Peck
Jeff Russell Peck
Jenna Peck
Jennie Class IV
Jennie Kirk
Jennifer Class
Jennifer Des Graduating Class
Jennings 2nd
Jeremy Chrissy Peck
Jermey Kirk-ham
Jerry Class
Jim Kirk
Jim Moffat’s Primary Class
Jim Peck
Jimmy Class 130
Joanne Peck
Jocelyn Class
Jocelyne Class
Jodi Peck
Joe Morin Class
Joe Peck
Joey Peck
Joey Peck Hanford Lake
Joey Peck If^
Joey Peck Mayor Ladouceur
John 2nd
John Alex- Graduation Class
John Ambulance Class Calumet Island
John Bren- Ian Peck
John Bromfleld Jane Wyman Gregory Peck HOT CARS
John Class
John Cunning- 2nd Geo Dunlop
John Emery 2. Allen Peck POSTE
John Kilgour 2nd
John Kirk
John Modified Class
John Paul II Class
John Paul It Class
John Peck
John Peck Alain Leveillee Chris Olmstead Kevin Meisner Terry Burwell Grcg MacDonell Jean Francoeur
John Peck Bi
John Peck Fraser
John Peck Mike Downie
John Peck Terry Harwell Jason Toole Kevin Chevrier Rod Twolan Stéphane Villeneuve Tony Hodgins Dani
John Peck Trent Reynolds Jim Barry Brian Moore Dave Rich Todd Fraser Tony Hodgins Jason Toole Kevin
John Peck Trent Reynolds Todd Fraser
John Ross Peck Irma
John" Peck
Johnny Cash Kirk Davies
Johnny Kirk
Jonathon June Ian Peck Trucking
Joseph Diana Peck
Joseph Peck
Joseph Peck Hiram Peck Amil Beauregard
Joseph Squit-lors Birtle Peck
Josh Peck
Joshua MacDougall Kirk Richardson
Joyce 2nd
Joyce Peck
Jr s Peck
Judd 2nd
Judy Kirk
Judy Peck
Judy Peck Jill McBane
Julie Kirk-
Julie Kirk-ham
July 2nd Wesley
J°ey Peck
Karen Peck
Kate Kirk
Katherine H/ies Class
Katherine Hy Class Ai
Katherine Hynes Advertising Sales Richard Wills Editor Kim Thalheimer Journalist Claire Lunam Class
Katherine Hynes Class
Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circuiatlon Clore
Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circulation
Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Cireolation Claire Lunam Journalist Sytoa Bokker
Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Orcukïtlon Ckxre Lunom
Katherine Hynes Class Ad/OrcukJtion Claire Lunam Journalist SytviaBakkef ADVERTISING
Katherine Hynes Darkroom Dave Moore Class.
Kathy Lavigne Peck
Kathy Peck
Kathy Peck Oktoberfest Ladysmith Karson Konstruction Bill
Katie Kirk
Keeton Peck
Keith Bar- Class
Keith Kirk
Kellie Ann Beck Class
Ken 2nd Class Pathfinder
Ken Class
Ken Kirk
Ken Peck
Kerry Bowkett Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Reeders P McCord
Kerry Peck
Kim Peck
Kim Thalheimer Class
Kimberlce Peck
Kimberlee Lena Peck
Kimberlee Peck
Kimberley Peck
Kimberly Peck
Kimmy Peck
Kirk
Kirk Anderson
Kirk Anderson Speckled Trout
Kirk Armitage
Kirk Armitage Tyler Kirk Armitage
Kirk Armstrong
Kirk Bailey
Kirk Barkley
Kirk Baseball Playoffs WS.
Kirk Bradden
Kirk Bryson Anna Stewart
Kirk Cameron
Kirk Canadian
Kirk Canoe
Kirk Cavanagh
Kirk Cemetery
Kirk Church
Kirk Curley
Kirk Cushing
Kirk Da
Kirk Da- Lang
Kirk Da- Warren
Kirk Dakin
Kirk Davies
Kirk Davies Korbin Young
Kirk Davis
Kirk December
Kirk Devis
Kirk Dough
Kirk Douglas
Kirk Douglas Alexis Smith David Janssen Your Community Livestock Auction Sales
Kirk Douglas Anthony Quinn
Kirk Douglas Anthony Quinn Plus Reek Hudson Csraell Bore
Kirk Douglas Bungalow
Kirk Douglas M/*N
Kirk Douglas Price
Kirk Douglas Simon Ward
Kirk Douglas Sizes SAAL XL.
Kirk Douglas Tony Curt Richard Kiley Carmen Sevilla Yvonne DeCario
Kirk Emerson Cotie
Kirk Fuiford
Kirk Fulfcrd
Kirk Fulford
Kirk Gilpin
Kirk Graham
Kirk Hall Fashion Show
Kirk Hanrahan
Kirk Hobbs
Kirk Hollis
Kirk I Richardson
Kirk I ubman
Kirk If
Kirk Ikmglas Sat.
Kirk In
Kirk Jorganson
Kirk Jorgensen
Kirk Jorgenson
Kirk Kelley Ann
Kirk Kelly
Kirk Kelly Ann
Kirk Kidney
Kirk L.wr.nc
Kirk La
Kirk Lawrence
Kirk Lawrence Bruce Re
Kirk Lawrence Lay
Kirk Lawrence Lay Asssitant
Kirk Lawrence Lay Asssitant St Paul
Kirk Lawrence Ley Reeders Phoebe McCord
Kirk Lawrence MISCELLANEOUS GAINSFORD
Kirk Lawrence T.C.R.A. Ladysmith
Kirk Leach
Kirk Lee
Kirk Lewrence
Kirk Lucas Russell
Kirk Ludington
Kirk Lundlngton
Kirk MacDowell
Kirk MacKay
Kirk Maisonneuve Final
Kirk Mallin
Kirk Mariniers
Kirk McCann
Kirk McConnell
Kirk McGuire
Kirk McLeod
Kirk McSheffrey
Kirk Me Joe Teevens
Kirk Me Shelf
Kirk Men
Kirk Minor Hock- Horner
Kirk Munro
Kirk New
Kirk New Saturday
Kirk Pa
Kirk Pappin
Kirk Patrick Ludington
Kirk Peck
Kirk Pepin
Kirk Poirier
Kirk Queen McKenzie
Kirk R
Kirk Ri
Kirk Rich
Kirk Rich Papineau
Kirk Rich-
Kirk Rich- Shawville
Kirk Rich- Stars
Kirk Rich-match
Kirk Rich-photo
Kirk Richard-
Kirk Richard- Chris Evans
Kirk Richard- Kirk
Kirk Richard- Pontiac
Kirk Richardson
Kirk Richardson Cory Smart
Kirk Richardson Featuring
Kirk Richardson He < Leonard
Kirk Richardson Luc Lagarde
Kirk Richardson Luc Lagarde Travis Dorzek Martin Dufoô Trevor Walls Jason Argue Matt Dunn Curtis Ma
Kirk Richardson Pontiacs
Kirk Richarrknn ÏÏev
Kirk Richet
Kirk Richscor-
Kirk Ryan
Kirk Shawville
Kirk SheJd-
Kirk Smith
Kirk Squires
Kirk Standards
Kirk Strutt
Kirk Sweet
Kirk Thbman
Kirk Thom
Kirk Thom- Rebecca Wilson
Kirk Thomas
Kirk Trudeau
Kirk Tub
Kirk Tubman
Kirk Tubman Heather
Kirk Tubman-Mc Do
Kirk Valentine
Kirk Ventress
Kirk Vista
Kirk Willard
Kirk With
Kirk"
Kirk-
Kirk- Grant Smith
Kute Kirk
L J 2nd
Ladies 2nd Joan Sicard
Laura Lee Peck
Laurence Beauregard Mabel Peck
Laurence Peck
Laurie Peck
Laurie Peck MacKinnon
Lawrence Confirmation Class
Lawrence Peck
Lawrence Peck Alcove
Lei- Peck
Leslie Peck
Li C Kawasaki Class
Lillian Kirk
Lillian Kirk-h
Lillian Kirk-ham
Limited J High-Class Automobiles
Linda Class
Linus Class
Lois Peck
Lori Kirk-ham
Lou Kirk
Lou Kirk- Gail Greer
Louise Class
Lucky Lady Red Peck
Lyman Hor- 2nd Class-L.
M Peck
M.K.Robert* Kirk Lawrence Lay Asssitant Holy Trinity
Mabel Peck
Mabel Peck P.O.
Mabel Wal V Class
Macdonald Jean 2nd
Mallory Peck
Malorie Peck
Manager Class XII-A—Ponies Single
Marc Class
Marc Kirk Richardson
Margaret Mahlitzand Miss Lily Kirk
Margaret Martin Class Historian
Mark Lance Petty Officer 2nd Class
Mark Loyer Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner Paul Collette Jr. Marcel Berard John Peck Paul Hupe
Mark Loyer Stephen Meisner Stéphane Villeneuve Marcel Berard Paul Collette Jr. John Peck Jim Young
Market Lamb Class
Marshall Class
Martha Jane Kirk
Martin 2nd Joan Taggart
Marty Brownlee Troy Beaupré Ion Barber Shone Peck Mike Guotto Von Foubert Sylvoki Dams Cary Zadoroz
Mary Ann Sloan Kimberly Peck
Mary Kirk Raffray
Mary McLean;2nd
Mary Peck Beaudoin
Matilda Peck
Matt Dunn Kirk Richardson
Matthew K. F Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe McCord
Maurice Richard 2nd - Cory Bretzlaff
Maurice White Peck
Mavis Peck
Mayor Peck
Mayor Peck Since
Mayors Peck
Megan Tubman Patricia Peck
Mel Peck
Mel Tandem Class
Melinda Peck
Melvin Peck
Meredith Class
Merlin Peck
MerrY Kirk
Mervin Peck
Michael Class
Michael Rusen- Class
Michel Commercial Class
Michel Peck
Michelle Peck
Mike Kirk
Mike Normoyle Moyenne Class
Mike Peck
Mike Wilson and Nancy Peck
Mil Peck
Mildred Costello 2nd
Mildred Gibsonvs Primary Class
Mildred Mrs. Kirk Davies
Miller Graham Class
Mini Class
Minnie Craig 2nd
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual Golf Tournament
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual
Minor Hockey 2nd Annual Golf Tournament Interest PPJ Cycloparc
Mitchell McCann Class TA Handmade
Monica Class
Mount Peck
Mr A Mrs Bruce Peck
Mr Francis Dancing Class
Mr Kirk Charteris
Mr Kirk Lawrence
Mr Lawrence Peck
Mr Peck
Mr, M %ehoe 2nd
Mr. Allen Kirk
Mr. Henry Peck
Mr. James Peck
Mr. Kirk
Mr. Kirk Lawrence
Mr. Kirk Lawrence Walsh
Mr. Peck
Mrs E Peck
Mrs Russell Kirk
Mrs. Albert Kirk-
Mrs. Albert Kirk- Rouyn
Mrs. Albert Kirk-ham
Mrs. Allen Kirk
Mrs. Allen Kirk-
Mrs. B Armour 2nd Vice Pres
Mrs. B Peck
Mrs. Delbert Peck
Mrs. Garnet Peck
Mrs. Gordon Kirk
Mrs. Gordon Peck
Mrs. Gordon Peck Province
Mrs. Kirk
Mrs. Percy Peck
Mrs. Russell Kirk.
Mrs. Van Bus-kirk
Music Tommy Kirk Deboreh Wa
Nancy Ann Peck
Nancy Peck
Native Class
Neil Heavy Class
Nicole Chretien Cliff Greer Eric & Evelyn Campbell Louis-Henri Vaillant Murdock Class
Nolan Peck
Notes Kirk Lawrence Lay Ass
O ''CLASS WORKMANSHIp''aND SAT-
Oct. 2nd Pearl White
Olga Peck
Omar Class
Orry Peck
Outaouais Tourism Asso-Diane Peck
P R. PECK DAVID
P V January 2nd
P. KIRK.
Paige Peck Jacques
Pat Class
Pat Schools: Christina Peck
Patricia Hod- Class
Patsy Burke Mini-Class
Paul Bretzlaff 2nd Vice
Paul Collette John Peck
Paul Collette Jr and John Peck
Paul Collette Jr. Kelly Taylor Mark Loyer Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Alain Bertrand Stéphane Villeneuve Stephen Meisner John Peck Jim Young
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor John Peck Marcel Berard Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Chris Olmstead Alai
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard John Peck Terry Burwell Kevin Meisner Chris
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Terry Burwell John Peck Alain Leveillee Chr
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Terry Burwell John Peck Alain Leveillee Tre
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Trent Reynolds Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Mark Loyer Trent Reynolds Kelly Taylor Marcel Berard Chris Olmstead John Peck Ala
Paul Collette Jr. Stéphane Villeneuve Mark Loyer Stephen Meisner John Peck Jim Young Marcel Bérard
Paul Dufault Class
Paul McGee Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class
Paul McGee Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circulotion Claire Lunam
Paul Peck
Pearce Kirk Lawrence
Peck
Peck "
Peck 100.00
Peck Anne Heywood
Peck Armstrong
Peck Bathurst
Peck Broad Jump—R Rawer
Peck Broderick Crawford
Peck Construction
Peck Construction 819-459^2424
Peck Dessert
Peck Janice Riebertz
Peck Jo
Peck Joan Collins Western
Peck Krystal McColgan
Peck M
Peck Md Craw
Peck Mrs Walter Yach
Peck Night
Peck Peck
Peck Routliffe Dor- McCambley Steve Al-
Peck Shawville
Peck Shawville Omar Shari# Raymond M. Rowat B.A.
Peck Shawvllle Arena
Peck The
Peck Tim O Connell
Peck Total
Peck Tremblay
Peck Trucking
Peck Trucking Atkinson
Peck Trucking Au-
Peck Uelaaee
Peck Unani
Peck Vincent Price Daily Matlne
Peck Walter Brennan
Peck Warden
PECK ««829-9539 JR DRILUNG CO.
PECK—
Peck—First
Percy Peck
Percy Peck Nina Milford
Perry Peck
Peter Class
Peter De 2nd-Craig Findlay
Peter Lamothe Class Wendy
Peter McCann BHHHVHiHHIliUHIHii 2nd Arithmetic
Peter Scharf Light Class
Phone Joey Peck
Phyllis Kirk
Phyllis Kirk Brothers
Ponlac A MacDonald Renfrew B Fleury Ponlac Z Tataryn Cartelon Place C Peck
Port—First-class Barber
Powell SLATTERY’S HURRICANE Linda Darnell Richard Widmark Bella Darvi Kirk Douglas
R J 2nd Harold Hodgins
Randy Peck
Randy Peck -
Randy Peck 819
Randy Peck 819-459-2424
Randy Peck 819-459-2424 Maitrr
Randy Peck 819-459-2424 Maître
Randy Peck 819-459-2424 Maitrr
Randy Peck 819-459-2424 ThcTr AC*
Randy Peck Atoms
Randy Peck Captain
Randy Peck Hurdman
Randy Peck Steven Wilson
Ray Class
Raymond and Margaret Peck
Raymond Desjardins 3. Class
Raymond Peck
Rebecca Class
Rebecca Peck
Rector Kirk Lawrence Assistant WESLEYAN
Rector Kirk Lawrence Assistent Guest Speakers
Renfrew’s Kirk Skebo
Rev. Roger 2nd
Reynolds Marcel Berard John Peck Paul Collette Jr. Alain Leveillee Tony Hodgins Tevry Burwell Kevin
Rhea Peck
Rhonda Findlay 2nd
Rich- Class
Rich- Kirk
Rich- Peck
Richard Harris Kirk Douglas ALSO "
Richard Harris Kirk Douglas Always
Richard Kirk
Richard W*S Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circuiotion Clore Lunom Journalist Sylvia B
Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Horner Display Ad Sales Katherine Hynes Class
Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class
Richard Wills Kirk Strutt
Richard WWs Display Ad Manager Kathenoe Hynes Class Ad/Circuiatlon Ctaire Lunom Journalist SyMa Bok
Richard WWs Display Ad Manoger Katherine Hynes Class Ad/CtrcukJhon Claire Lunam Joumatist Sylvia Bo
Richard Youth Strategy Investment Officer 2nd
Rick At-class
Rick Bucha- Peck
Rick Char-class
Rick Ladysmith Results Ton Class
Rick Peck
Ricky Lafleur 2. Tony Peck
Ricky Peck
Riding Class Sr Sheila Rondeau
Rita Kirk*
Robert 2nd.
Robert A. Peck
Robert Dale 3rd Third Class
Robert Gor-2nd.
Robert Kirk
Robert Mayors Peck
Robert Melvin 2nd Vice
Robert Mitchum Kirk Douglas Richard Widmerk
Robert Peck
Robert Radmore 2nd
Robert Wiggins Randy Peck
Robin Hood Pouch Peck
Rod Class
Rod John Peck
Rodgers Kirk Amderson Fishing
Ron Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wis Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circulat
Ron E Yach 2nd
Ronald 2nd Prizes Jeff Virant
Ronald Dean Heads Class At Kemptville
Rose Class IV
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editcx Richard Wits Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Or
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Orculation
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard VVTUs Display Ad Manager Katherme Hynes Class Ad/Circul
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wilis Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circu
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wilts Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circu
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wins Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Grcula
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wis Duptoy Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circutot
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Witis Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Clrcu
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wits Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circul
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Witts Deploy Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Clrcut
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Witts Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/OrcUo
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Witts Duplay Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circul
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wtiis Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Ckcul
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard WWs Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circuia
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard WWs Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circula
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard WWs Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Qrcukjt
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard WWs Dtipiov Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circu(
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard WWs Duplay Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/CtrcukJt
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard WWs Duplay Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Grcutatt
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Edrtor Richard Witts Deploy Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Cifcui
Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Edtof Richard Wls Display Ad Manager Kotheme Hynes Class Ad/Circulatio
Ross Dickson Heather Ockson Edttor Richard Wilts Osptay Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Circula
Ross Dickson Heatrw Dickson Ecttof Richard Wilis Display Ad Manage* Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Cvculo
Ross Dickson Heotrw Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Ad/Clrcot
Roy 2nd Vice-President
Roy Birtle Peck
Roy Peck
Roy Perrault Jr 2nd
Russell Peck
Ryan 2nd Period Shawvllle—Bryan Murray Shawvllle--Laird Murray Westport—Napp Shawvllle—O’Donnell Sh
Ryan Peck
Ryan Smi-Class
Ryan Smiley Class
Sam Dim Sam 2nd
Samuel Kirk
Sandra Carol Peck
Sandra Evans Rebecca Tracy Class
Sandy Peck
Sarah Kirk
Satur-Kirk Richardson
Schulu Class
Sears Catah Mayor Joe Peck
Second Class Honours
Second Class—Fred Hickey 1
Sgt Viau Peck
Shane Peck
Shane Peck Richardson
Shane Peck Trevor Lang
Shane Peck Wee
Shane Peck Wolves
Shannon Class
Sharon Carncre Class
Shawn Armi-Peck
Shawn Graham Class
Shawville Class Schedule
Shawville Kirk Richardson
Sheila Peck
Shelley Class
Shelley M Kalttki Class
Shelley Peck
Shirley Park Third Class—Robert Hobbs
Shone Peck Jomle Richardson Ken Alexander Steven Alexander Jeff Ireland Ian Barber Wade McCambley I
Smiley Class
Smith Peck—a Own
Sole Peck - Rooney
Sophie Kirk
Sparrow Class
Special Class III Fits GM
Stacey Peck
Stallion Class A. Quebec Stallion En- To
Stallion Class A. Quebec Stallion Enrollment Board
Stallion Class A. Quebec Stalliorr Enrollment Board
Stanley Kirk
Stella Sullivan Class Party
Stephen 2nd Row Douglas Paul
Stephen Rusenstmm Class
Steve Peck
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Stevenson 2. Sr. Ill Class—Tenn Connelly
Story Kirk Douglas FUNERAL HOME Established
Susan E. Peck
Susan Peck
Suzanne Kirk
Sylvia Bakker Reporter Pout McGee Display Ad Manager Katherine Hynes Class Adz Circulation
Tammy Kirk
Tara Miller-Peck
Tara Peck
Tara Peck -
Taylor O R8T-CLASS WORKMANSHIP^AND SAT- ISFACTION GUARANTEED.
Teacher Class
Teeee Peck
Tessa Peck
Than Gregory Peck Technicolor
Thérèse Michelle Saouma Peck/Saouma
THiram Peck
Third Class Jr.—Hannah Stender 1
Thomas Class
Thomas Kirk
Tim Perry’s Junior Class Rhonda Richardson
Todd Hearty Brad Barr Gillie Fraser Bobby Clarke Carson Ryan Randy Peck Greg Murphy Davey Keon Kell
Tom Kirk
Tom Kirk Faith
Tommy Kirk
Tommy Kirk Deborah Walley
Tommy Kirk Deborah Walley 1
Tommy Kirk Mr Ferguson
Tommy Kirk WALKING
Tony and Sandy Peck
Tony New-Randy Peck
Tony Newberry Todd Hearty Jeff Presley Randy Peck John Peck Kevin Chevrier Cletus
Tony Peck
Tony Peck SeaLi Lori Ann Russett Darryl Mayer
Travis Dor-with Kirk Richardson
Trent Reynolds John Peck Jim Barry Dave Rich Brian Moore Dan Remigio Kevin
Tyler Kirk
Tyler Kirk Armitage
Valerie Bridge-Class 8. R Wilson
Van Kirk
Vanesse Piano Class
Verner Thnrn David Eligah Peck
Vickie Peck
Vicky Peck
W 2nd
W Craig 2nd
W dliam Kirk
Wallace Barber; 2nd
Walter Kirk
Walter Kirk - Secretary’s Convention
Warren 2nd
Warren 2nd Elvyn Corrigan Campbell
Warren Peck
Wayne Kirk
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 FL PECK
Wesley Peck
White Class
Will Randy Peck 819
William Eastern Breeders Inc. 2nd Annu-|s Hanna
William Graduating Class
William Hanna Peck
William Kirk
William Kirk-
William Kirk- Mrs. Maye Graham
William Kirk-patrich
William Peck
Willie Kirk
Willie Peck—
Wilson A Peck
Wilson Class
Wilson* 2nd J È Hodgitw
Window Class.
®2nd
00 em 2nd Sun
2nd
2nd Home l IGk Hardware
2nd ANNUAL l l !
2nd Austin C
2nd Ave.
2nd Avenue
2nd Concession
2nd Dam
2nd Dr l F Prices
2nd Exhibitor Banner
2nd Falls
2nd Game
2nd Irvine Shea ;
2nd McCorriston Hi _
2nd Newton
2nd Newton Lewis
2nd Road
2nd Row
2nd Sea Gulls
2nd Shawvllle
2nd Side of
2nd Star
2nd Trophy
2nd Union
2nd Winnipeg
2nd __Z
47,2nd Avenue
And-class
Au Id Kirk
Box 8—2nd Ave.
Chad Peck
Chad Peck Place
Class
class-1
Class—Nellie Sinclair l
Cltff f l June 2nd
First-class
First-class River
First-class Square
Fort 2nd
Fort Class
Fort Fourth Class
Fort McMur-class
Fourth Class l A. Moore
Fresh IJi"h-Class
Ill Class.-David
Ill Class—Ezra
Infant Class—Clam l
Kirk
Kirk Ferry
Kirk River
Kirk Tubman
Kirk* Ferry
Kirk-Rilesia
Kirk’s Ferry
L 2nd l
N Y Mar 2nd
Ontario CLASS.
Peck
Peck Road
Peck’s
R. PECK Z
Richmond Clydesdales Class
S W l N K. Class
SHAWVILLE PERENNIALS l 2nd end
Spring Horner Class
Third Class l Farmers
Trophy 2nd Place 3rd Place
YOUNG. First-class River
‘2nd
1 st Prize 2nd Prize
100.00 2nd Prize Srd
12,000 Super Stock Class
15.200 Field Stock Class
1st & 2nd o0^ ROCK’N ROLL AT IT’S BEST STING ENTERTAINMENT EVERY WEEKEND
1st & 2nd PLACE TROPHIES + PRIZES
2.30 p.m. Service Class
2nd
2nd Fair Grounds
2nd & 4th Sun
2nd & 4th Sundays Morning Prayer
2nd & 4th Sundays Morning Prayer Wednesdays
2nd & Reserve Grand Champion Male - Stoney Brook’s Speedy Carpenter
2nd - Health
2nd Agricultural Society Eventa
2nd Anniversary Services
2nd Annual HU TOURNOI DE GOLF GOLF TOURNAMENT
2nd Annual Country
2nd Annual Intermediate Closed PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
2nd Annual Production Cow Sale Maple Lane Farms Ron
2nd Beaver Patrol
2nd BIG SA VINGS ON MENS & BOYS CLOTHING
2nd Brownie Pack
2nd Business Cards
2nd c
2nd Carson Ryan; Division
2nd College
2nd Com
2nd Com Manson
2nd Com Motion
2nd Committee Sister Evelyn
2nd Cook Morning
2nd Corps
2nd Cub
2nd Cub Pack
2nd Department
2nd Depot
2nd Devon Regiment
2nd Division
2nd Division Classified Willies
2nd Division Engin-leere
2nd East Anglican Brigade
2nd Family Reunion
2nd Fox Patrol
2nd Front Opened |RADIO REPORTER By REX
2nd Fruit & Vegetables Highway
2nd Infantry Brigade
2nd Lecturer Royce Richardson
2nd Line
2nd Line Rd
2nd Line Road Moved
2nd Line Thieves
2nd M
2nd Mac Simmcntal
2nd Millenni-Mrs Alice Roy
2nd Mrs. John Cun
2nd National Cattlemen
2nd nd Miff Susan Hale
2nd Oct. b Public
2nd Onslow Intermediate School
2nd Pilon Garage Inc.
2nd Prize
2nd prize Perry Kluke
2nd Range Bristol
2nd Regiment
2nd Reserve Grand Champi- Blackbern Farms
2nd Ronnie
2nd Shawville Pack
2nd Shop
2nd Special Prize Winners At Shawville Fair Buick
2nd Star
2nd Star Cubs
2nd Star Cubs:-Albert Armstrong
2nd Star Dcr-
2nd Star Knots 1st Star Knots Proficiency Badges HI Brian
2nd Star Knots Bobby Hodfins
2nd Star Message
2nd Star Pack
2nd Star Signalling
2nd Star Tests
2nd Star Tests Fire Lighting
2nd Star Tests Fire Lighting Willard Smith Billy
2nd Star Tests Guide Badge
2nd Star Tests Ross
2nd Teddy Judd & Vaughan Harris
2nd Vice-President District Board
2nd Week
2nd Week OPUS
2nd: Electric Motor 3rd ; Fish Finder Euchre Tournament
2nd: Perry Creek
2nd: Perry Kluke
3rd st 2nd 3rd st 2nd 3rd F .ma
3rd st 2nd 3rd st 2nd 3rd st 2nd st 2nd 3rd st 2nd
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd &
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd & 4th Sundays Holy Communion St Paul
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd A
3rd Sundays Morning Prayer 2nd and
4-H Junior Class
435242B16 Writs Bristol CLASS A MECHANICAL FIELD.
6.00 Class Mall
Adjustment Your Employee Price* INSURANCE INSTITUTE BEST-IN-CLASS FUEL EFFICIENCY HWY HWY
Adult Bible Study WEDNESDAY Adult Confirmation Class THURSDAY
Adult Education Agricultural Class
ADULT ENTBtTAINMENT Kirk Douglas
Advanced Senior Class—Miss Hath
Adventure Gregory Peck Eve Marie Saint
Aged Stallion Halter Class
Agricultural Society s 2nd Contact Annual Community Horsesnoe
AÏH "IVe Buy AH Class
Ami..— Gkbkrmovnt School Class IV.—Carrie
An Education Committee Plans Celtic Art Class
Animaux 2nd Prize Free Jean
APPLE Auto Class
APPLE Auto Class Ci
APPLE Auto Class AUTHORIZED
APPLE Auto Class ISM
APPLE Auto Class Public
APPLE Auto Class Shawville Auto Service
Association Formed Cement Nails Paint Putty Class
AtiId Kirk Cemetery
Aug. 1st & 2nd -
AVIS / NOTICE SHAWVILLE RESIDENTS HOLIDAY HOURS HORAIRE DES FÊTES R. PECK Mireille Alary
BAKERY % Famty Peck Store Packed Sausages
BEEF CLASS.
Beef Show Line Class
BEHOLD A PALE HORSE Adventure Gregory Peck Anthony Quinn
Bell Cana Mayor Peck
Best Costume 1st Prize-$150.00 2nd Prize
Best Interbreed Udder Class
Best Light Heavy Class
Best Udder Class
Best Wishes Grads ATKINSONS BAR Congratulations Class
BETH MARTINEAU & KIRK TUBMAN SATURDAY
BLAIKIE VlCE-PRKSIDKNTSi High Class
BLAINE STRUTT Inter-provincial Licensed Class
BRAVES Kirk Douglas Gena Rowlands Color
Bristol 2nd
Bristol Class IV
Bristol HIGH CLASS
Bristol IV Class
Bristol P.P.H.S. Class
Bristol Wharf First-class Livery Attached
Bristol,2nd April
Bristol; Double Class
Brooms Snow Shovels Cement Paper Putty Class Axes Bolts Stable Scoops Cow Chains Roofing Hinges Pai
Bros 2nd
Bryson 1 APPLE Auto Class
BRYSON LIONS CLUB BINGO Kirk Davies Pontiac High School
Bryson News Obituary David Eligah Peck Ladysmith Update Mrs. Donald Ostrom Spending
Bryson Notes Kirk LtKKSmgttm
Bts GE G PARTY Name John Peck Trent Reynolds Todd
BUSINESS DIRECTORY Service Peck
BUSINESS FOB SALE First-class Restaurant
Carson 2nd Grade**-Lai
Casino du Fworld-class
CATALOGUE NAME ADDRESS... CITY/TOWN.. PHONE...... POSTAL CODE RANDY PECK ROY PECK DANFORD LAKE.
CATALOGUE NAME ADDRESS.... CITY/TOWN.. PHONE..... POSTAL CODE RANDY PECK ROY PECK DAN FORD LAKE
Cathy Peck
CHAMBERS First And Second Class Protein Foods Still
Chrysler E-Class
CITY / TOWN... PHONE...... POSTAL CODE RANDY PECK ROY PECK DANFORD LAKE
Civil Service Class
CLASS
CLASS CLOTHING
CLEANING SUPPLIES GENERAL CONTRACTOR GEN P DAVID M. ROY b R. PECK Products
CLOSED JANUARY Island 2nd BRISTOL VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT CAMPBELL’S BAY - LITCHFIELD FIRE DEPART
Commercial and Services Group Class
Common School Grant 2nd Report
Communications Operator Tht St. John First Aid Class
Contact Red Peck
Corrugated Iron First Class
Corrugated Iron First Class DIRECT
Corrugated Iron First Class UNDERTAKERS SHAWVILLE
COSTUME CLASS Dorothy McCall
Council of M.R.C. Mayor Joey Peck
Council Onslow North Corrugated Iron First Class M
CRUSADE Passed Flag First Star Bill McKinley Passed First Aid 2nd Star
Custom Kitchen Renovations Project Management Randy Peck
Custom Kitchen Renovations Project Management RANDY PECK Licenced General Contractor
Denyae Birtle Peck
Department of Transport 2nd
Dickson — Publishers & Editors Second Class Mail
DOORS CLASS & SCRKKN KKPAIRS
DOORS CLASS* SCREEN REPAIRS QUYON
DRY GOODS AT ARCADE AN A First-class Milch Cow
EASTER SPECIAL Power Peck PLOWS I.H.C.
ECHO Kirk Hall M UN
Economic De- Peck
Education Art Class
Farm Credit Corporation 1C Kirk Armitage
Fax 780- Hospital Palliative Care and R°y Peck
Field Stock Class
First Aid Class Shawvillc High School
First Class Elementary
First Class Elementary Dip
First Class Elementary Diplomas
First Class Stock
FIRST CLASS WOOL RABBITS PULLETS
First Class—Muud Small
FIRST-CLASS
First-class Badine Oil
First-class Elementary Diploma
First-class Farm
First-class Maciune Oil SIIAWVILLE
Fletcher & Son Group Class Ne
Food Service Floor Maintenance General Sanitation Disinfection A Biotechnology R. PECK Entreprise S
FORD CLASS HARD.
FREE ESTIMATE WOOD-FIRED HOT WATER HEATING DAVID M. ROY b R. PECK Entreprise Sauriol
Front PINNACLE ROAD Ri NI HI W Irma Peck
Frost & Wood TOOKE BROS’ HIGH CLASS
Gall Laporte 2nd
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE INTERNET SERVICES FORESTERIE - FORESTERS KEYNETZ R. PECK
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GÉNÉRALE MONUMENTS R. PECK Pontiac^ Monuments È Lloyd & Marj Hodgins
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GÉNÉRALE^ NOTAIRE - NOTARY NOTAIRE - NOTARY VETERINARY SERVICES R. PECK & A Mire
Grand Bank Clasiified Advertising ÜOR KALB—FIRST CLASS
HAIL LIABILITY ACCIDENT S I C K N ESS PLATE CLASS AUTOMOBILE GUARANTEE BONDS
Handy Peck
Heck 2nd prize
Heritage College Class
HI I Stock Class
Hi Mol Young Men’s Bible Class
High-class Horse
High-class Mundell
Hign-class Horse
Home Nursing Class
Home Nursing Has Large Class
Horse Drawing Contest Light Class
Horse Drawing Light Class
House Nicole Boucher Fort Coulonge Pizzeria Mandy Christina Peck Shawville Pontiac Agricultural Soc
House of High-Class Footwear
Ib Field Stock Class
Ib Super Stock Class
IF YOU WANT FIRST CLASS Bread
IHS WISH Mrs. Peck—Yes
III Class Read
In-e-Peck Apple Snack Buns
INC .1 LITE AD Randy Peck
Inter-Breed Best Udder Class
IRST''CLASS TVORKMAXStilP^AND
JD Polled Herefords Class
JOEY PECK X % GUESS WHO
Junior St. Johns Ambulance Class
Junior Yearling Holstein Heifer Class
K TIV High-Class Tailoring
Ked Cross Nursing Class
Kirk
KIRK DAVIES Equity Correspondent Walking
Kirk School
Kirk’s Electric Rewind
Kirk’s Farm Produce For
Kirk’s Motor Water
Knight LOWEST ONEWAY FIRST-CLASS FAHK-Date
Kopp Laboratories L 2nd Floor Mr. McMullen’s office
l N. H FANCY WORK-CLASS
Labadie Financial Services R H Nugent F quip Rentals Ltd R Peck Construction
Labels 2nd Labels 3rd Labels 4th Labels 5th Labels
Ladies’ Bible Class
Lay Assistant Kirk Lawrence Lay Readers Phoebe McCord
Lb Field Stock Class
LB STOCK CLASS- Foley Pulling Team
Light Horse Class
Light Horse Hitch Class
Ltd Confirmation Class
M. ROY P b R. PECK Dr. ETIENNE PALERME Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Notaires &
Mackay Bros 2nd
MARRIED Bristol Busy Bee Institute 1 Peck—Schroeder
Master Kirk
MAXSOM S AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE Licensed Class
McDonald ; 2nd
McDonald ; 2nd Lit
McDonald) 2nd John Marque
McGill Music St. Edward’s Examinations Senior Class Kirkham
Methodist Young Ladies Class
Midsummer Groceries High Class
MILLAR Cement Nails Paint Putty Class Locks Hand Saws
MONTH Front Wheel Class
MONUMENTS GENERAL CONTRACTOR GÉNÉRALE R. PECK WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter SHAVVVILLE
Morgan Horse Farms; Kirk
Morning Kindergarten Class
Morning Prayer 2nd &
Morrow Three Gaited Pleasure Horse Class
Mr Kirk Elementary School
MRC des Collines de Standard AUTO CLASS
Mundell High-class Service
NAVY Kirk Douglas
New Line Very High Class
NIGHT - Special Flyers ’RADIO EQUIPPED TRUCKSm Marty Brownlee Troy Beaupré Ion Barber Shone Peck M
NOTAIRES - NOTARIES MONUMENTS GENERAL CONTRACTOR GENERALE R. PECK Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & A
ODYSSEY S R. PECK LX Mireille Alary
Outdoor Education Class
Pan Bec C Peck Pan Me A McOoneW Renkew
PEARCE Kirk Lawrence
PECK
Peck and Perry Peck
PECK Auto
PECK C FIREWOOD PR
PECK C FIREWOOD PROC
PECK C P
PECK Call
PECK CONSTRUCTIO N IN
Peck Construction
PECK CONSTRUCTION INC Factory Built Homes
PECK CONSTRUCTION INC fl—wriinmiitoii
PECK CONSTRUCTION INC www.rpeckconslruction.com
PECK CONSTRUCTION INC www.rpeckconstruction.tom
PECK CONSTRUCTION INC.
PECK CONSTRUCTION.
Peck Director General 1-0-D1 Public Notice
PECK Dr. ETIENNE PALERME Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Authorized Dealer
PECK Dr. ETIENNE PALERME Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Notaires &
PECK Electronique Khsstessa Excavation Excavation Construction
PECK Entreprise Sauriol
PECK Excavation Excavation Construction
PECK Factory Built Homes & Cottages Renovations • Project Management Randy Reck ECOLE DE CONDUITE R
Peck Family & Friends
PECK Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme
PECK Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Authorized Dealer
PECK Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Notaires &
PECK Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés PME INTER Authorized Dealer
PECK H Suy
PECK Mireille Alary
PECK Pontiac Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Authorized Dealer
PECK Products
PECK Quyon Lionettes
PECK Rmx B SEPTIC AND HOLDING TANK PUMPING SERVICE Toll Free
PECK «^829-9539 Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
PECK Æ~ZS Mireille Alary
Pee Wee Dairy Class
Perry Peck
Pierrette Matthieu Education Co-convenor CWL; Helena Beattie 2nd Prize High School
Pinto Valley Ranch 1st & 2nd Pr Wagon Horses
PIZZA Get 2nd FREE
Pontiac Agricultural Society Class A
Pontiac Agricultural Society No. PURE BREEDS—CLASS
PONTIAC Auto Class
Pontiac Cawood Joey Peck
Pontiac Community Class
PONTIAC COMPUTERS/QOUEST.NET Congratulations Class
Pontiac Jun- Peck
Pontiac Plumbing Licensed Class
Pontiac Protestant High School Special Class Trip
Pontiac Protestant High School’s Vicky Peck
PORT COULONGB 2nd &
Portage du Fort—First.class
PPHS Peck
Practical Nursing Class
Prayer & Bible St PECK -
Prize High School Category; Jennifer Trudeau 2nd Prize
PRIZE MONEY & TROPHIES | SEPTEMBER 2nd &
Pro Sacead Class Moil
Producing Best Class
Project Management Randy Peck
Protect Management Randy Peck
Quarter Horse Class
Queen Elizabeth School Nancy Peck
R. PECK Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
Randy Peck
Red Cross Nursing Class
Red Cross Nursing Class Concludes
Rev. High-class Horse
RJ & Dwain Class
RMB Motor Sport 1 st Prize 2nd Prize 3rd Prize 4th Prize
ROBERTS C Kirk Lawrence
ROBERTS Kirk Lawrence
ROCKPORT C Peck
Rod Cross Nursing Class
RONALD P PECK.
Rosaleen Dickson Second Class Mail
Rosaleen Dickson Second Class Mail Registration Number
Rosaleen Dickson Second Class Mail Registration Number Publishers &
Rosaleen Dickson Second Class Mail Reoistretio* Number
Rosaleen Dickson Second Class Mall Registration Number Leg el Deposit
Rosaleen Dickson Second Class Meil Registration Number Legal Deposit
Rosaleen Dickson Second Class Moil Post Office Deportment
ROY & R. PECK Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Authorized Dealer
ROY & R. PECK Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Notaires
ROY A R. PECK C.P.
ROY P R. PECK Entreprise Sauriol
ROY P R. PECK Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés
ROY P R. PECK KEYNETZ^ s
ROY P R. PECK Products
ROY P R. PECK S J. MAYER ENTERPRISE Authorized Dealer
Royal Commonwealth Society Class A
S. 2nd Service Command
SATURDAY Confirmation Class Ladysmith School
Save Girdled Trees By Gilbert W. Peck Bridge
School & Bible Class
School Thursday— 2nd &
Second Class Cooking
Second Class Elementary Diploma
Second Class Mall
Second Class-Eddie Creighton
Second Class—Sam Howard
Seconè Class Mall
Secono Class Mall
Seconu Class Mall
Seeead Class Mall
September 2nd Morning Service
Service Representative HERD CLASS E
Shawville Lions Peck
Shawville Standard Church LADIES SEWING CLASS AT QUYON HIGH SCHOOL
Shoe Store First-Class Goods; Spring
Simmons High-class Products GmQC Let
Simmons High-class Products >1/2 SIMMONS INNER-SPRING MATTRESSES
Simmons High-class Products SIMMONS INNER SPRING MATTRESSES
Single Ladies Cart Class
Site Store First-Class Goods
Sloe Store First-Class Goods
Snowmobile Races Fan Class
Society Recreative Fort-Coulonge Inc. 2nd Annual Intermediate Closed FASTBALL TOURNAMENT August
Society Rocreatlve Fort-Coulonge Inc. « 2nd Annual Intermediate Closed PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
SOLD AT LA First-class
Son* 2 Life Insurance Class
Southwestern School of Auctioneering Nett Class April
SPARTAGUS Kirk Douglas Jean
Special Education Class
St Jean Baptiste School Class
St. John Ambulance Class
St. John Class
St. John First Aid Class
Stafford 2nd Line Wednesday
Stationary Engineer Certificate Class
Stewart Bros 2nd
Stewart Bros 2nd prize
Stewart Bros CLASS XIV.
Stewart Bros CLASS XVI.
STRONG MAN" A Roaring High-Class Comedy Feature Dance
Student R.N.A. Class
STUDENTS Vicky Peck
Taliman Motor Hotel John Peck
Talking Pictures Araprior Oat-class Shawville Wildcats A
TEA Trans Atlantic Class
Teen Class
THE SHAWVILLE RINK First-Class Pictures
Third Class Elementary
Third Class Elementary Diploma
THIRD CLASS.
Third Red Cross Nursing Class Commences October
Third Shawville Red Cross Nursing Class Concludes
TOOKE BROS Corrugated Iron First Class Poplar
TOUCH OF CLASS" WICKER FURNITURE AND J BASKETS GALORE
Tractor Trailer Training Ltd 2nd
Trans Atlantic Class
Transport Of-ana Peck
True PORT OOULONGB 2nd &
TT" Second Class Mail
TUF FOIllTV HIGH CLASS
ULYSSES Sllvana Magnanle Color Kirk Douglas
UN PROFESSEUR D ANGLAIS - UN PROFESSEUR DE FRANÇAIS Peck
Union Bible Class
United Church | 2nd &
US HElPs KINDERGARTEN CLASS Parents
Value 2nd Prize
Value Room Suite 2nd Prize
Western Horse Show If Road Class Horse
Western Rite Gem Gregory Peck MEETING
WILSON & CO. 2nd
WOOD DOCTO P A R. PECK Ét Pontiac
Worker - Class
Young Ladies’ Bible Class
Young Mens Bible Class
Young Men’s Bible Class