Home (Please note that for any search, only the first 10000 records are listed.)
Find people :
Find locations :
Find organizations beginning with :

List of issues.

Person Detail

647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage

Issues the person appears in:

83471_2005-01-12 | .pdf | .txt

Possible related entities:

PeopleLocationsOrganizations
!647-32511
- Albert Armstrong Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
--- Pontiac"
....819-647-2211
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 L J Electronic Filing
0f Pontiac.
1-819-647-2241 Mercredi
1-877-647-5184 JR Quebec
19)647-07
1962 PONTIAC
2 Pontiac Jr “B
2005 Pontiac Jr B
2008 819-647-2204 Cat
3-Way Pontiac.
3bn25 Pontiac Jr B
4,1988 Pontiac Jr B
40,000 K H Pontiac County
4th Albert Armstrong Pontiac County Church
5512,647-2659 ole Karen Kelly Fred Mulligan
5NU Pontiac
613-523-8182 819-647-5878 Jr >
613-732-2843 819-647-2814 X Andrea Cranfletd
647
647 2236
647 2455- 0,c Quebec
647 3423 Jr RED
647*2438.
647*5605
647-
647- *jyi3 Campbell
647- 1xa30 Campbell
647- Campbell
647- Dear
647- Hay
647- Hay -
647- Hay - Square
647- Mrs. Neil Saturday
647- Municipalité
647- Murray
647- Music
647- Ouyon
647- Renfrew
647- Schwartz
647- Taylor
647-1942 W.J. HAYES
647-20 Ann Rogers
647-2025 Stuart Graham Financial Services
647-2030
647-2032 Fortier
647-2057.
647-2063 Prop Hugh McCauley Québec
647-2068 W.J. Hayes
647-2069
647-2073
647-2074
647-2074 A K A I
647-21
647-2108 Lloyd
647-2110
647-2114
647-2122 Land
647-2131
647-2140
647-2145
647-2145 L .
647-2149
647-2166
647-2169 Harris - Greer Karen Cartman
647-2169 or Karen Towle
647-2191
647-2191 Charteris Kenneth Sherwood Smi-
647-2191 Ada Daley
647-2191 Ada Daley 458-2536 Charteris Iris Smith
647-2191 Campbell
647-2191 Edith Montgomery
647-2191 Hodgins
647-2191 Marion
647-2191 T H Im
647-2192
647-21SS.
647-22
647-22 Wilson
647-2204
647-2204 % H #
647-2204 After
647-2204 Campbell
647-2204 da
647-2204 DeL
647-2204 Del Arpenteur Géomètre
647-2204 Fax
647-2204 Grant C. Werry 623-7206 G. Wayne Ellis
647-2204 Hull
647-2204 Kim
647-2204 L *
647-2204 Ma
647-2204 Sutton
647-2204 V V Daniel Cauchy Stéphane Brosseau
647-2204 Z
647-2205
647-2205 V V F Z Dusk Giant Fireworks Display Sur
647-2205 Campbell
647-2205 Clarke
647-2205 Peck
647-2206
647-2207 Atkinson
647-2218
647-2236 Murray
647-2247
647-2251
647-2254 Schwartz
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Campbell
647-2264
647-2277 Johnston
647-2306 Johnston
647-2311
647-2313
647-2325
647-2343
647-2353
647-2366
647-2369 Gray
647-2372 * Quebec
647-2376
647-2377 Consommation
647-2391
647-24*9
647-2402
647-2402 Dawson Moorhead
647-2402 Sandy Welburn
647-2403
647-2412 Markus
647-2417
647-2417 K H Box
647-2418
647-2419
647-2430 Mrs.
647-2434 Powell
647-2444 INSURANCE Campbell
647-2455
647-2457
647-2461
647-2472
647-2475 M K Maas
647-2488
647-2492 Interior/exterior
647-2500
647-2502
647-2513
647-2526
647-2529 Kelly
647-2531
647-2545
647-2545 Mixed
647-2546 W.J. Hayes
647-2550
647-2577
647-2593 Tom
647-2596
647-2606
647-2625 Shaw
647-2627 O V ?47-39 -•
647-2627 Ray
647-2628 Stove
647-2633 F E. Lacourse
647-2642
647-2656
647-2659
647-2670
647-2677
647-2680
647-2689
647-2701
647-2704
647-2712
647-2720
647-2720 Murray
647-2721
647-2722
647-2727
647-2727 After
647-2732
647-2732 al R^nHnn< riuh
647-2733
647-2737
647-2737 Volley
647-2746
647-2764 K H Box
647-2772 Mrs Ross
647-2788
647-2796
647-2800
647-2814
647-2814 OTC
647-2822 Jr FLIC.
647-2824 » Marie Ray Sheppard
647-2825
647-2828
647-2842
647-2864 Q V-
647-2870
647-2872
647-2876 Shawville
647-2877 Russell
647-2882 Live
647-2895
647-2895 Shawville
647-2911
647-2921
647-2921 Campbell
647-2924
647-2924 Quaile-Costello
647-2929
647-2937
647-2937 Z 647-3357 P.O.
647-2943 Roos
647-2948 Queen Street
647-2953
647-2953 De
647-2955
647-2955 T jkpEGG-CITING SPECIALS-i
647-2963
647-2971 Ole SUNDAY
647-2971 Strawberry Supper
647-2972 W.J. Hayes
647-2975 intermediate Karen Saunders
647-2975 Wilson
647-2979 Mon
647-2S2S Z X CHRIST CHUECH.
647-3 2 Baker
647-3000
647-3059 Murray
647-3063
647-31
647-3100
647-3106
647-3121 Rob Campbell
647-3137
647-3144 O J24 Wilson
647-3149
647-3166
647-3166 I Betty Cameron
647-3183 Dog
647-3191
647-3191 u Jr a
647-3206
647-3207
647-3207 SATURDAY
647-3207 Your
647-3210
647-3213
647-3213 I Jr BB
647-3215 S B FARLEY
647-3216 X Campbell
647-3221
647-3221 Grant
647-3222
647-3222 O MOT] BCHJDXC]
647-3227
647-3231 Mrs. Grant Fades
647-3254
647-3256
647-3272
647-3283
647-3283 Mi
647-3290 Kelly
647-3290 Kenneth E. Eckford
647-3304 Shawvllle
647-3313
647-3333
647-3334
647-3339 O ©
647-3340
647-3358.X A1 X A1
647-3379
647-3380
647-34
647-340#
647-3405
647-3408
647-3419 - Susan Knox
647-3421 W -photo Pat Schoular Requests
647-3423
647-3424
647-3426
647-3441
647-3456 Grant C. Werry Amprior
647-3459
647-3459 648-5821 Betty Get
647-3459 Ada Daley
647-3459 Caldwell Quebec
647-3459 Marion Kelly.
647-3459 Murray Graham -
647-3459 Rev. Neil
647-3459^4 V .
647-347#
647-3471 Alexander
647-3473
647-3477 MOOSE Hunt
647-3478
647-3487
647-348P Pneus
647-3493 Emery
647-35 Secretary-manager Gerard Binette
647-3513 Shew-
647-3526
647-3526 "L" Rabbit Ranch Wakefield Que Box
647-3526 Keith R.
647-3526 OTC
647-3538
647-3542
647-3545
647-3547
647-3567
647-3573 Saturdays
647-3586 G W. Korpet
647-36
647-3600
647-3607
647-3614
647-3620 Taylor
647-3635
647-3639 Murray
647-3640
647-3642
647-3657
647-3666
647-3669 Marion VViddicombe
647-3685
647-3707 Giuliani
647-3714 Mrs Norris Horner
647-3715
647-3715 Shawville
647-3722 Simmental
647-3723 Powell
647-3728
647-3732 B.C.S. Recreation Director EVA ANDAI STUDIO
647-3732 Shawville Town Hall
647-3735
647-3737
647-3738
647-3742
647-3749 III
647-3751
647-3787
647-3788
647-38
647-3805
647-3817
647-3823 Mrs Jean Morrison Shew-I Owner
647-3827
647-3831
647-3831 Ole BOX 430
647-3831 Powell
647-3836
647-3838.
647-3841
647-3841 V %
647-3841 I Jr v lt
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain
647-3841 MURDOCK Germain Dion Notaire
647-3848 Schwartz
647-3855 Ada Daley
647-3855 Campbell
647-3855 Quyon Campbell
647-3858 Schwartz
647-3861
647-3861 Helen s Fur Salon
647-3861 W.J. Hayes
647-3866
647-3884
647-3884 McNelly
647-3887
647-3898
647-3904 Stewart
647-3927
647-3950
647-3950 February July 11:00
647-3950 February-July
647-3952
647-3960
647-3961
647-3963
647-3968
647-5 1 par Karen Kelly
647-5022
647-5022 K £ Drain Cleaning Repairs
647-5110
647-5113 Laird Graham Branch Manager
647-5113 Laird Graham Directeur
647-5121 Powell
647-5140
647-5140 Marion Best
647-5153
647-5167
647-5167 Heathen
647-5167 Heather.
647-5167 K*
647-5276
647-5276 L J <
647-53
647-5304
647-5306
647-5332
647-5332 Leslie
647-5344
647-5348
647-5362
647-5378
647-539$
647-5405 Bristol Quebec
647-5413
647-5418 Smith
647-5439
647-5440
647-5443
647-5446 Garland Canada Manpower Carol
647-5447
647-5452 V
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Name Adores Postai Code
647-5452 Hope Ledoux Parking Lots Demolition Financing
647-5474
647-5481
647-5485
647-5526
647-5526 Ada Daley
647-5526 Ada Daley 458-2536 Ladysmith Iris Smith __ 648-5821
647-5526 Ado Daley
647-5526 Campbell
647-5526 Ladysmith Wayne Dunlop
647-5542 Edith
647-5553 Mrs. Clifford Horner
647-5563
647-5564
647-5564 Albert J. Congdon WED NOV
647-5581
647-5583 Shirts
647-5585
647-56 Ole
647-5605
647-5605 (Joan) Western Quebec
647-5611
647-5614 Palmer
647-5622
647-5625
647-5630.XA23 Kearns
647-5632
647-5654 or-2604 Quebec
647-5662
647-5663
647-5666 W
647-5677
647-5682 Ada Daley
647-5682 Campbell
647-5683
647-5685
647-5701
647-5702
647-5702 • B D Thompson
647-5711
647-5718 W i*
647-5755
647-5755 Augmentation
647-5755 Phone
647-5767
647-5779
647-5779.2BM18
647-5805 Dust
647-5808
647-5808 W.J. Hayes
647-5848 Zion
647-5878
647-5932 T
647-5934 Powell
647-5939
647-5942
647-5943 Bruce
647-5943 Horns
647-5959
647-5963 Herman
647-5976
647-5979
647-5993
647-59R8
647-5S43
647-6001
647-6167 Heathen
647-6300 Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
647-6307 Business Wesley United Quyon
647-6424
647-6511 Russell
647-6552
647-6624
647-6797 Atkinson
647-6801 Harris
647-6967
647-8641 Ruby Dele
647-bjy12 Tom s
647-Contact
647-German Sheppard
647-j
647-lour
647-S73S V #
647-sorting
647.2455 Ole SATURDAY
647.2590
647^251
647~3282-_2ÎÇ
647—3354
647—3601
689-2555 647-3135 689-2555 648-2270 Lloyd Hodgins
7 Pontiac Jr B’s
770*6300
7:30 Pontiac Jr B’s
8-noon 819-647-2814
819- L 647-2204 Responsible
819-647-2114 Ma
819-647-2165 Y ARMED FORCES
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Découvrez-les
819-647-2204 W.J. Hayes
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Leslie
819-647-2206 Marcel Berard
819-647-2261
819-647-2346
819-647-2450
819-647-2546-331 Campbell
819-647-2670 Toll
819-647-2776 Please
819-647-2814
819-647-2854 Murray
819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-3052
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3179 Stewart
819-647-3313
819-647-3356
819-647-3540 Maloney
819-647-3730
819-647-3861 W.J. Hayes
819-647-3862 Municipality
819-647-5022
819-647-5252
819-647-5711 W.J. Hayes
819-647-5878
819-647-5932
819-647-5993
819-647-6142 Murray
819-647-6640 Blake
819-647-6900 4bj28 Shawville Lions Hall
819-647-6900 4xf10 Shawville
819-647-6900._4xf10
819-647.2814
819-770-9111 647-2204 Ross Dickson
A. Smith PONTIAC’S
A1 Corrigan 647-3283 Mu Utronki Appliances Furniture Ltd.
Abe Pontiac
Accueil Pontiac
Adam Pontiac
Adanac Health Clinic
Agent 647-3357 Clifford Robinson
AH K PONTIAC DR.
Aiirum Speech Clinic
Aj Pontiac
Al 819-647-6342 Shawville
Al Pontiac House
Al PONTIAC IbiwTftlli
Al PONTIAC PlINTIIOr Shawvâlle
Alain Guy Legault
Alan Christie 647-2971
Alan Ludlow 647-3158
Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Albert Bertrand Pontiac
Albert Pontiac Animal Shelter
Alberti-Dickson Quyon Clinic
Aleta Guy
Alex Collins Janet Collins Pontiac Station Cedric Elliott Shawville
Alex Thomas Randy s Restaurant Gord Ca/anaugh B.J. Maheral Trucking Pontiac
Ali Jean-Guy
Alice Mullins - Jean-Guy Lallemand
Allan 647-5943 Cluff
Allan Bruce 647-2503
Allan Guy Hodgins
Allan Han- Pontiac Gas
Allan James 647-2204 James Snyder FAX
Allan Merritt 647-2997
Allan Merritt 647-2997 ST.
Allen B. Carey Pontiac Service
Allen Bruce 647-
Allen Kuehl 647-3808 Trevor Stewart
Allen Pontiac
Allen Pontiac Prinshop
Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Soirée
Ampnor Leaden J Cardinal Pontiac K Fov.
Amy Taylor Pontiac
Amy Towle....... Maryse Gravelle 647-5134 Erin Tracy
Andre Benoit Pontiac Transit Mix
Andre Lesage
Andre Pontiac Community
Andrea Cranfield Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Andrée Martin BD8 Pontiac Lionettes
Andrew Dickson Pontiac
Andrew Per-Pontiac Reception Centre
Andrew Tubman Diane Stephens.....647-5855 Trisha White
Andrews A Son Phone 647-2268 ArnpHor Shawville ZZ
Andy Henderson 647-53
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre
Andy Henderson 647-53 Euchre Tournament
Andy Henderson 647-53 SATURDAY
Andy Homer 647
Andy Horner 647-5212
Andy Horner 647-5212 Wanted
Andy Lusk "Pontiac Prowler"
Andy Lusk PONTIAC
Ann Anita Lafleur Pontiac.
Ann Bussiere 647-31
Ann Durant 647-
Ann Durant 647-3950
Ann Durant 647-3950 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July Stark
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July 9.00 am Campbell
Ann Durant 647-3960 February-July X Oct.
Ann Rogers Neil Lapierre Pontiac Electric
Ann Taylor 647
Ann Taylor 647-2161
Ann Taylor 647-2161 CheveuxTech/HairTech
Ann Taylor 647-2161 Dave Moore
Ann Taylor 647-2749 Shawvllle Tel
Anna 819-647-6639
Anna Lafteur Ann 647-8915
Anna Pontiac Scenes
Anne 647-5 0
Anne Jean-Guy Lallemand
Anne Mageau Address Postal Code-------------------— Pontiac
Anne Stanley Pontiac
Annette Gravelle Coordinatrice Radio Pontiac
Annette PONTIAC
Anno Anderson Pontiac
Anthony J. Wright Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Shaw
Anthony J. Wright Vi Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC
Anthony J. Wright Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC
APPELEZ-CALL JEAN-GUY
Apply Freeman Grant 647-3421 Mrs.
Apply Harold McCoy 647
Apply Mrs. Neil Hodgins 647-3312
Apply Norris Horner 647-3714 Shawville
Apply Russell Judd 647-2139
Apply W 647-2,26.
Armstrong Pontiac
Arnold Ireland 647-5834 Pontiac Printshop
Arnold Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Arnprior Tykes Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary Litchfield
Art Boisvert X Shawville 647-3416
Art Pontiac
Arthur Equity Editor Pontiac
Arthur Guy Enipey
Arthur Judd 284.20 Pontiac Auto Parts
Arthur Judd Pontiac Prim
Arthur Labelle Ringrose Denture Therapy Clinic N.H.
Arthur Pontiac
Arthur Thomas Pontiac Hotel
As Pontiac Councillor Lawrence Tracy
Ask Corrigan 647-3283 Ask Other Grasses Orchard Grass
Association D I R C T O R Y 647-2172 AUCTION SALE
Astorville Pontiac Jr B
Athol Dale 647-2780
Atom A Pontiac Draveurs Bantams
Aurum Speech Clinic
Auto Glass Pontiac Plumbing
Auto Glass Pontiac Plumbing NOTAIRE
Auto Glass Pontiac Plumbing Stuck
Auto-école Pontiac
Aylmer Pontiac HuN Buckingham
B B B Pontiac
B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC S
Ba Coaches Clinic
Baie Pontiac.
Bakker Equity Ecftor Pontiac Equity
Bakker Pontiac
Bakker Pontiac.
Ball Clinic
Bantam B Pontiac
Bantam B Pontiac Boisvert
Bantam B Pontiac Dravcurs Hearty
Bar Nancy Elliott K&L Dairy Villeneuve Transport Mickey McGuire Tracylane Pontiac Electric Alta
Bar Pontiac
Barb Harris 647-3256
Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics
Barbara 647-3256
Barbara Cruickahank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711
Barbara Cruickshank 647-5711 Call Fred
Barbara Harris Pontiac
Barbara Ross 647
Barbara Ross 647-5647
Barbara Tanguay 647-5627
Barbara TELEPHONE 647-2204
Barber 647- 840 b
Barber 647-3403 Residence
Barber 647-3494 "
Barber 647-3635
Barber 647-3635 NO
Barber 647-3635 Visiting
Barber 647-3635.
Barber 647-3636.
Barber 647-5547
Barber 647-5547 .
Barber 647-5547 8l243xml7
Barber 647-5547.
BARBER 647-5718
BARBER 647-5718,647-5768
Barber 647-5718,647-5768 R. Hodgins 647-5233 M. Smith
Barber 647-5718.
Barber 647-5768
Barber 647-6307 Notice
Barber 647-6307 Business
Barber 819-647-5718.
Barber Dave Moore 647-6307 Business
Barber Phone 647
Barber Phone 647-3635 B T V -
Barber Pontiac Pacific Jonction By
Barber Shawville 647-3494 Specialists Hir HEATED
Barber Shop Pontiac
Barr Marcel Berard Pascal Asaelin Todd Hearty Tony Newberry Jeff Presley Rejean Gervais Guy Soucie
Barron Ottawa Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Barry Lusk Pontiac
Barry Moore M.P. Pontiac
Barry Moore M.R. Pontiac
Barry Moore MP Pontiac
Barry Moore Pontiac
Barry Mrs Hobbs 819-647-3718
Barry Os-Pontiac
Baseball Clinic
Bay Chapeau Chichester Clarendon Fort Coulooge Leslie Litehfited Mansfield Pontiac Municipality Por
Bay Ciment H.I. Hobbs Smurfit-Stone Gladcrest Farms Pontiac Electric
Bay Comté da Pontiac Aux
Bay Comté de Pontiac.
Bay Guy
Bay Pontiac
Bay Pontiac Ladies Softball League Mr.
Bay PONTIAC* V* TtOVI Mr.
Bay—The Pontiac
Beatrice Pontiac Printshop Home
Beck Pontiac Andv McDonald Renfrew Jason Poumier
Before Rabid Clinic
Bella Pontiac
Ben 453- Phone 819-647-5653._2bm5
Ben Comté de Pontiac
Ben Johnson PONTIAC
Ben Younge 819-647-2670 O a
Benjamin Disraeli * Pontiac Protestant
Benjamin Zimmerling 242., Pontiac Printshop
Bennett Presley Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Bernard Carrière Roy Hérault Jean-Guy Patenaude Sylvia
Bernard Carrière Roy Hérault Jean-Guy Patenaude Sylvia Poisson-1
Bernard Pontiac Protestant
Bert Murphy Pontiac Jr. B
Beta Barber 647-5547 Art MacIntyre
Bethel Pentecostal Church ShiwvIHe APTtR Rhone Steve 647-5361
Betty Cameron 647-2672
Beverly Henderson Pontiac Plowman WB.
Bicycle Safety Clinic Saturday
Bill 647-3904
Bill 647-3904 Campbell
Bill 819-647-5184
Bill Pontiac Cent Sch
Bill Watson.647-3904
Billy Guy Boutin
Billy Pontiac Junior
Billy Ts 819-647-5140
Billy Ts 819-647-5140.___________2bjy30
Billy T’s Pizza Kyle Richardson Grant Rogers Howard Construction Hugh TVacy Pontiac Electric
BJood Donors Clinic
Blake Carson Pontiac Accent
Blanc Coulonge Fleuriste CLSC Pontiac Hôtel Albert Restaurant Conrad Body Shop Bibliothèque
Blanche Pontiac County
Bleed Deeor Clinic Here May
Blood Clinic
Blood Donor Clinic
Blood Donor Clinic -
Blood Donor Clinic Bazaar
Blood Donor Clinic Com
Blood Donor Clinic Denise Friend
Blood Donors Clinic
Bob 647-3737
Bob 647-2247
Bob 647-2484
Bob 647-3165
Bob 647-5378
Bob 647-5433
Bob 647-5643
Bob 819-647-5284
Bob 819-647-5513.___________________xd3
Bob Al- Pontiac
Bob Alexander 647
Bob Alexander Pontiac
Bob bera''of Co. Pontiac Agricultural
Bob Binder 647
Bob Binder 647-3380 Anglican Sylvia Bakker
Bob Bowen Pontiac County
Bob Cowley Mohan Deogan Kountry Kookm’ Restaurant David Holmes Anne McGowan Pontiac Wool Works Mora
Bob Cowley Pontiac Comm Hosp
Bob Dawson Pontiac Bay
Bob Fenton.647-5378
Bob Gordon PONTIAC
Bob Gordon Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Bob H Phone 647-2601 Shawville
Bob Kingdon 647-3630.
Bob Klngdon 647
Bob McClelland Pontiac County
Bob Smith Baie Pontiac
Bob Smith Broomball Pontiac Selects
Bob Tracy 647-2671
Boisvert S A D C. Pontiac BMR Fort-Coulonge C.H.I.P
Bonnie 647-2447
Bonnie 647-5223 Old-fashioned
Bonnie 647-5362
Bonnie Richardson 647
Bonnie Richardson 647-5362
Bonnie Richardson Vice-President Pontiac Agricultural Society
Bouffe Pontiac
Bouffe Pontiac.
Boulet-Lesage
BouMe Pontiac
Box K c/o Pontiac Printshop
Brad Fleury Pontiac
Brad Jean-Guy
Brandi Tubman Pontiac
Brenda 647-3112
Brenda 647-3927
Brenda 647-5836.
Brenda Smith Pro-Mutuel Assurance Valley Mutual Petro Pontiac John s Sweeping Billy T s Pizza Frase
Brendan Sau- Pontiac Jr B
Brent 819-647-2161.___xtc
Brent Plouffc Bristol Pontiac
Brent Pontiac
Brian 1-819-647-3340 Don EVBfT
Brian 1-81^647-3340 Don Registration Races------- Information Entertainment
Brian 1-S19-647-3340 Don 1983
Brian 647-2002.
Brian 647-2185
Brian 647-2210
Brian 647-2438.
Brian 647-2691
Brian 647-5803.
Brian 647-5895
Brian 647-5934
Brian Allan Sunday Services Pontiac
Brian Bradley 647
Brian Bradley 647-
Brian Bradley 647-2560
Brian C Stil-Pontiac Reception Home
Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Brian Deslaurier 647-3497 Call Wade Brown
Brian G. Smith Jean-Guy
Brian Judd 647-2691
Brian Judd 647-2691 Well
Brian Judd 647-3317
Brian Kilgour 647-2274
Brian Kilgour 647-2274 X ¦Tf
Brian Murphy 819-647-2590 Q> Don McCredie
Brian Pontiac
Brian Pontiac Community Hospital
Brian Pontiac Jr. Bs
Brian Pontiac.
Brian Stanton 648-2222 Guy Racine
Brian Stanton Tom Orr Cartage M Guy Bélanger
Brian Tubman Steve Forber Barry Horner 647-5973
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Broomball Ball Hockey Tournament Pontiac Ball
Brown Pontiac
Bruce 647-269"*.
Bruce 647-3433
Bruce 647-3620
Bruce Ardem 647-5 4
Bruce Campbell Mayor Pontiac ENVIRONMENT FORUM
Bruce Campbell Pontiac Municipality Councillor
Bruce Judd 647- Interventlon
Bruce Manwell 647-3707 Gavan
Bruce Pontiac
Bruce Te!-feet Andy Horner 647-5212
Bruce Walsh Pontiac Breeder
Bryan Pontiac Community Hospital
Buck Nokomis Pontiac Roselle FINISH
Bud Rowat 647-2851
Bv Paul McGee Equity Editor PONTIAC
Bye Bye Pat Pontiac Hoads Dept
C A Phone 647-2417 K H Box.
C Giuliani 647-3328
C L D PONTIAC
C T 1-819-647-2803 Arrived
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor 647-2723 Fort-William
C.S. Pontiac
Ca* Murray Graham 647
Ca* Murray Graham 647-3819 Jack Warder
CaH Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618
Caldwell Clarion Mrs. Sharpe Blood Pressure Clinic
Cali Murray Graham 647-3618
Call 647-2732 Quebec Lance 7933XA6 FRI-
Call 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Call 647-5672 Gerard
Call 647-5672 Gerard Braeside Home Furnishings Rintuw Send
Call 647-5887 Hugh
Call Andrew 647-2502 Beechgrove
Call Carton Ryan 647
Call Greg 647- Crib
Call Greg 819-647-1937
Call Greg 819-647-1937 xtc.
Call Greg 819-647-1937.
Call Greg 819-647-1937._____
Call K G Smith 647
Call Leona 647-5449
Call Margaret 819-647-6639
Call Mark 647-99C
Call Murray Graham 647
Call Murray Graham 647-3618
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Iévesque
Call Murray Graham 647-3618 Mr. Francois Hudon
Call Tom 647-2016 HP
Call Tom 647-2057.
CaM Murray Graham 647
Cameron Pontiac Ladies Fastball
Campbell For Diabetic Clinic-Margaret Smith
Campbell Monument Colombie- Britannique Hydro-Pontiac
Campbell Pontiac Mayor Ian Hudson Quyon Fire Department John Lapierre McCann
Campbell Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary
CaN Murray Graham 647-3615 llidg* Rev. David Purdie
Canada—Province da Québec District da Pontiac Cour Supérieure
Captain Guy
Car- Pontiac Municipal Councillor Rosemary Belanger
Carl 647-5171
Carl Dal* 647-3812 Shawville Quantity
Carl Dale 647
Carl Dale 647-3812
Carl Foley Pontiac
Carl Mous-the Pontiac Catholic
Carl Phone 647-3875 Tubman
Carl Shawville Lyse Lacourse M 647-5932 S.
Carl Tubman 647
Carl Tubman 647-
Carl Tubman 647-2531
Carl Tubman 647-2531 Gilbert Lachance
Carl Tubman 647-3521 ShawvSe
Carmen Burke Secretary-treasurer Imprimerie Pontiac Liée SbevrvMs, Qué
Carol MacLachlan - Pontiac.
Carol Pontiac
Carol Pontiac Community Hos-
Carol Tollman Kelly Brothers Equipment Bristol Pump Service Rental Beth Angus Petro Pontiac Tom Orr
Caroline 647-6631.
Carolyn 647-3622 Sha
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Help
Carolyn Meisner 647-3702 Kathy Murray
Carolyn Meisner: 647-3702 Campbell
Carrie Moore Uie Pontiac
Carter Pirie Pontiac
Casey Pontiac Draveurs* Brady Pirie Draveurs
Cat Rabies Clinic
Catherine Horner-647-2353.
Catherine Phone 647-2564 Elizabeth Bronson
Ca« Murray Graham 647
Cell 647-2656 Russell Elliott Residence
Cemp Pontiac.
Central Pontiac Support
Chantal Lesage
Charles 647-3576 Dagg
Charles 647-5511 Fulford
Charles Dale 647- Laurie
Charles Dale 647-2716
Charles Dale 647-2716 Deepest
Charles David Schock Hamilton Band Pontiac Historical Society
Charles Dickson Many Pontiac
Charles Guy
Charles Guy Hill
Charles Guy Laçasse
Charles Labarge Pontiac
Charles Moore Jean-Guy Lallemand
Charles Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Charles Pirie 647-5563 Slo-Pitch Ladles
Charles Pontiac
Charles Sylvester Pontiac Sleep Shop
Charlie Dickson Pontiac
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Atkinson
Charlie Taylor 647-2891 Watt Taylor
Charlie Taylor Pontiac Hotel
Charlie Zimmerling Pontiac Coun
Charteris/N°r}J tiar_dware:.647-6755.-bjn25
Chateau Pontiac.
Chef Guy Breton
Chef Pontiac
Children’s Clinic
Chris 647-2073
Chris 647-3354
Chris 647-3661
Chris 647-5332
Chris 819-647-3538.
Chris Dittbumer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chris Judd 647-
Chris Judd 647-3362
Chris Judd 647-5966
Chris Judd 647-5966 Ruth Strutt
Chris Judd 647-5966 SAT.
Chris Pontiac Bantam Lions
Chris Pontiac Pee
Chris Seifrieb Seasonal Pontiac
Christian Pontiac
Christie 647-2971
Christina Peck Shawville Pontiac Agricultural Society Budget Meeting MA
Christmas Guy
Christopher Tra- Pontiac Masonic Lodge
Chuck Guy
Chute Pontiac’s
Cindy 647-5291 Colleen
Cindy Pontiac
Cittert L 647-3778 Stafford 10065BJ7
Claire Lunam Journalist Merry Reardon Pontiac
Claire Lunam Journalist Sylvia Bakker Pontiac
Claire O Donnell THORN$ Pontiac
Claire Pontiac
Claire Pontiac Community Hospital
Clapham Comte da Pontiac Province da Quebec
Clapham Comte Pontiac Province de Quebec
Clarence % Pontiac JR B
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 Clara Steinke
Clarence Bretzlaff 647-2172 V B 819-682-0629 f Clara Steinke
Clarence Pasch Forest Haven Campsite Kinsmen Club Pontiac
Clarke Named Quyon Fair Presidentr Lower Pontiac Red Cross Shawville Campbell
Claude M Y 647-8146.
Claude Pontiac
Claude Ro-the Pontiac Soil Manage
Claudia At Pontiac
Clayton 647-2549 Hodgins
Clayton 647-2549 Hodglns
Clayton Pontiac Protestant
Clayton Young 648-2563 647-2760 Campbell
Clifford 647-3294
Clifford 647-5601
Clifford 647-5601 Grandview Avenue
Clifford 74693b 647-2670
Clifford Pontiac Community Hospital God
CLSC Pontiac Marie Lagarde
Cmty Pontiac
Co H G Rowat Dorte Barber G S Eades J L Hodgins Garage Pontiac Farm
Co. Pontiac
Co. Pontiac Bennett
Co. PONTIAC.
Coach Jean-Guy Patenaude
Coach Jeff Russell’s Pontiac Lions Midget
Coach Pontiac
Coach Pontiac Rural Telephone
Coaches Jean Guy Mainville
Col MA o| Pontiac.
Colin 647-6684
Colin Webstar 647
Collette Pontiac Community Hos-
Combine Maintenance Clinic THURSDAY
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Rapport
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac.
Commission Scolaire Pontiac.
Communications Pontiac
Communications Pontiac Inc. D autre
Communion 647-3977 Richardson Murray
Complicité Pontiac Les Bourses
Composition-Marv Guy
Comptables Pontiac Refrigeration
Comté da Pontiac
Connie Cameroon Pontiac Ladles Broomball
Connie Sharpe 647-3402
Conseillère Municipale de Pontiac Hélène Bélisle
Conta Madeleine 1-819-647-5487 Coulonge Golf
Contact Albert Armstrong 647-2507
Contact Janet 647-2801
Contact Nelson Argus 647- Painting
Contact Stewart Adam 819-689-5078 Equity Editor PONTIAC
Contenders Margaret McAra Wallace McDonald Strongly Endorsed By Pontiac
Coopérative Forestière de Pontiac
Corrigan 647-
Corrigan 647-3283 350,000 B.T.U.
Corrigan 647-3283 Hodglns Shopping Piezo ShawvtNa Main Street
Corrigan Heads Pontiac Lions Split
Corrigan PONTIAC W I MRODAN.IA
Council Clifford 647-5425 647-2879
Council H Bélisle Pontiac Plumbing
Councillor Jean Guy Lariviere
Councillor Jean Guy Mainville
Councillor Jean-Guy Lariviere
Councillors- Kenneth Pontiac Municipal
Court-Pontiac Lawn Brothers Ltd.
Craig Pontiac Prints
Crain Storage Clinic Gu«st
Cray-647-2487.
Curtis Sharpe Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Dad Greg Atkinson Pontiac
Dale 647-2780
Dale 647-3112
Dale 647-3836
Dale Pa-twenty-four Pontiac
Dale Pontiac
Dale Scott Pontiac Don L.
Dale Thomson Pontiac County Protestant Cent- Rev. Wesley H. Krause
Dan Pontiac Hereford Club
Daniel LaSalle Philippe LaSalle Pontiac Princess Tous
Daniel Tremblay 819-647-5121.819-648-5101
Danny 647-2868 Elliott
Daryl Tubman Pontiac Jamboree Patrol Bill Hodgins
Dave 647-3721 Wendy 647-2011
Dave Alexander 647-2478 Dave Rowat
Dave Mimre Pontiac
Dave Mme Jean Guy Lallemand
Dave Moore Sports ÏF* PONTIAC
Dave Moore 647
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 "
Dave Moore 647-5167 Ann Taylor 647-2161 Furniture
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE-In Pontiac Minor Ball
Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVIlLe-The Pontiac Junior
Dave Moore Navigating Pontiac
Dave Moore Pontiac
Dave Moore Pontiac League
Dave Moore Sports Pontiac
Dave Moore Sports PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Dave Moote Pontiac
Dave Os- Pontiac
Dave Pontiac
Dave Pontiac Junior
Dave: 647-5167
David 647-3721
David 647-6373 Thirty
David Berney Pontiac Hereford Club
David Bertrand Pontiac Students Again-
David Bertrand Vice Pontiac Printshop
David C 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P.
David C. 647-2901 Hodgins Lyle P. Hodgins
David Corrigan 647-3528
David Dick-at Pontiac Printshop
David Dickson Torn Lefebvre M.P. Jean-Guy Lariviere MNA Yves Letellier Autorisé
David Guy
David Mackenzie 647-2244 Ellard Perry
David Moore As Pontiac’s
David Moore Pontiac
David Moore Pontiac Community Hospital
David Moore Pontiac Junior
David Moore Pontiac Junior B
David Moore Pontiac Winger John Peck
David Parent 647-
David Pontiac
David Pontiac Bus
David PONTIAC LIONS CLUB
David Thacker Joseph Armitage William McDowell Harry OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE.
Davidson Mrs. Mary Dale Ebert Richardson Pontiac Dairy
De Pontiac
Dean Bois- Pontiac
Dean Pontiac
Dear Pontiac
Debbie Reynolds Pontiac Printshop Tony Curtis Mr. Bill Robinson
Debbie Thrun 647-3927 Debbie Holmes Thrun
Deborah Emmer- 647-2204 Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills D
Delmer Barber 647-5547 20647BJ22 BACKHOE
Deluded Pontiac
Demolition Derby Guy Jamieson Nelson Towns Scott McLaren
Denis 647-6440
Denis 647-6440.
Denis Fen Pontiac Hockey League Schedule Royce Richardson
Denis Papi- 0f Pontiac
Denis Pi-Pontiac Monster Buck
Denise Marion Jean-Guy Lallemand Sec.
Dennis Pontiac
Dennis Pontiac Beaumont
Dennis Rodman PONTIAC
Dentaire Pontiac Inc.
Denture Therapy Clinic
Denture Therapy Clinic Shawville Pools Reg’d
Denture Therapy Clinic Adoptée
Denture Therapy Clinic Advertising
Denture Therapy Clinic Bristol
Denture Therapy Clinic D
Denture Therapy Clinic Funds
Denture Therapy Clinic Id
Denture Therapy Clinic Invitation
Denture Therapy Clinic Jean-Guy Lallemend Sec.
Denture Therapy Clinic McLEAN
Denture Therapy Clinic Music
Denture Therapy Clinic Obituary Jim Glassford
Denture Therapy Clinic RAYMOND
Denture Therapy Clinic Sub-division
Denture Therapy Clinic Waltham
Derey D Pontiac.
Diane Boisvert 819-648-5296 Pontiac
Diane Carmichael Shaurville Revitalisation Pontiac
Diane Daly S«bourin Guy Ratepayers Quyon Women
Diane De- Pontiac
Diane Elder 647-5801
Diane Elder 647-5801 Showville
Diane Fyfe Pontiac Municipality
Diane SHAWVILLE 647-2691 QUE.
Dianne Judd 647-2691
Dianne Judd 647-2695
Dianne Judd 647-2696
Dick Bowie 647
Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
District da Pontiac
District da Pontiac Protonotaire
District da Pontiac Upright
District de Pontiac
District De Pontiac Low
District W Pontiac
Doctor Guy Taillon
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty
Don Lance 647-3364 Bert Hearty 648-2716 Grant Ferrigan
Don McColgan Quyon Ferry Jean-Guy Lapierre Quyon Post Office Terry Dolan JP Cote
Don McCredie 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 GAVAN
Don McCredle 819-647-3340 Allison Corrigan 819-647-3424 Plus
Don Pentecostal Manse Pontiac Cent
Don Pentecostal Manse Pontiac Co-op Medical Pontiac Dry Cleaners
Don Pentecostal Manse Pontiac Co-op Medical Pontiac Dry Cleaners Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Hospit
Don Pontiac
Don Pontiac Day Centre
Don Pontiac Dry Cleaners Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Hospital
Don Seymour Hydro-Pontiac Inc.
Donald La*allee 647-2142 Murphy
Donald Letts,110 Pontiac
Donald McCann Joey Fraser Jean-Guy Lapierre Joseph Bennett John Atkinson Edgar Barber Randy Labadie
Donald Ostrom Correspondent Pontiac Alternates
Donald Ostrom Pontiac County
Donald Pontiac Agricultural Society
Donald Pontiac Rural Telephone Co. Manson McDowell
Donald R 647-2218
Donald R Dads 647-2218 Off
Donald R Dods PONTIAC
Donald R. 647-3659 Dads
Donald S Pontiac Bursaries Inc.
Donna Pontiac Printshop
Donnie Smith Maurcie Lance LUCERNE DENTURE CLINIC
Dorothy Alexander Pontiac
Dorothy Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Doug ....647-6666
Doug 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647
Doug Corrigan 647-
Doug Corrigan 647- QC.
Doug Corrigan 647-2438
Doug Corrigan 647-2438.
Doug Corrigan 647-3283
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Elegant AM/FM Stereo/Phono
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Everyone
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 L’hôpital
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 Pwrre-F Côté C R #
Doug Corrigan 647-3283 XTC
Doug PONTIAC
Doug Pontiac Community Hospital Shawville
Doug » Corrigan 647-3283
Douglas Graham 647-3639
Dove Moore Sports Pontiac This
Dr. Guy Taillon
Dr. M L. 647-
Dr. M L. 647-2225 Hanna
Dr. Martin’s Clinic
Dr. Pierce’s Clinic
Dranne Belland J L. PONTIAC MONUMENTS
Drew Gilmour Pontiac Equity
Duitoulin Shawville 647-2832 Campbell
Duquette Auto Clinic
Duquette Auto Clinic Construction Claude Dubeau Ébénisterie Pilon Joe Belanger Clubs
Duquette Auto Clinic Construction Claude Dubeau Julie Jones Pharmacienne Kiuke’s Korner Legault
Duquette Auto Clinic Construction Claude Dubeau Julie Jones Pharmacienne Kluke
Duquette’s Auto Clinic
Dwight Pontiac Planning Council
D’Arcy Pontiac
E W I 647-2630
E W I 647-2630 647-3707
E W I 647-2630 647-3707 O Donnell
E W I 647-2630 Licence Bureau Lance
E. Snowden 647-2624 Annual Dues Mary Pearl
Earl Alexander 647-2108
Earl Bretzloff 647-3642 DIED
Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Earl Devin# 647-2973
Earl Pontiac
Earl Rowell Pontiac Defencemen
Eason Russell 647-5646 Gates
Ed 647-5363
Ed 819-647-2724 DAVID
Ed Pontiac
Eddie McCann Pontiac
EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC S AUCTIONEER
EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S
EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S AUCTIONEER
Edgar Connelly 647-3342
Edgar Elliott 647-
Edgar Elliott 647- 547-GULF._qotf
Edgar Elliott 647-3420
Edgar Hodgins PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Edgar Reside Pontiac Bus Lines Ltd.
Edgar Russell 647-3425
Edgar Schwartz 647
Edgar Schwartz 647-
Edgar Schwartz Pontiac County
Edgar ZEC Pontiac.
Edith Letts Pontiac Archives Sharon Hampson Jakarta
Edmund Hodgins 647-
Edmund Hodgins 647-37
Edmund Hodgins 647-37 Shaw
Edmund Hodg’ns 647-37
Edward 647*5571 Richardson Murray
Edward 647-5571 Richardson Murray
Edward Kelly 647-5571
Edward Pontiac Pools Reg’d Les Piscines Pontiac Enr’g
Edward Rev Fr Paler G Proutx 647-5562
Edward Rev Fr Prier G Proutx 647-6662
Edward Rev Peier G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-5562 Mass
Edward Rev Peter G Proulx 647-6562 Masa Saturday
Edward RevP G Proulx 647-5562
Edward Ru- Pontiac Hockey
Edward Ruscnstrom J Pontiac Snowsuit Fund
Edward SEMO Pontiac
Eileen Labelle 689-2314 §647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Eileen Pontiac
Elizabeth 647-3459
Elizabeth Barber ..647-5644 Prbert Lang Lisa Smith
Elizabeth Dickson Guy Ladouceur
Elizabeth J Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647- 3879 9.00
Elizabeth Rev Ft Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Elizabeth Switzei Pontiac Branch
Ella Pontiac Agricultural Society
Ella Pontiac Lions Hall
Elliott Bastion Tires Retro Pontiac Maplehodge Farm Ritchie’s Feed Nancy Dagenais-Elliott Beckcrest
Elvis Leach Pontiac
Elvis Presley Shawville Dial 647-2500 Joan Freeman
émM8ÊÊÊM3mÊ8ÊMÊÊÊÊMmmM88ÊÊsmËmÿÿÊ^ Blood Clinic
Ennght Q VF Clarendon Homemakers Pontiac Home Bakery Willow Hollow Farms Rolling Acres Farms Les En
Epargner G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Equipment Exchange K 647-5022 W "
Eric 647-
Eric 647-2654
Eric 647-5015 Dixon
Eric 647-5583
Eric Guy Boisvert
Eric PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
Eric Pontiac Pride Committee
Eric Sutton Cystic Pontiac
Erin Barber 647-5644
Ernest Gregory 647-3357 or
Ernest Gregory 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory 647-3367
Ernest Gregory at 647-3357.
Ernest Gregory PONTIAC TRAVEL
Ernest Pontiac Lionettes
Ernest Schwartz T.C.R.A. Shawville Ford Pontiac Auto Parts Les Extincteurs L
Ernie De 647
Ernie Olsen 647-2293 LTD.
Eugene Pontiac Printshop
Eva Andai Pontiac
Eva Andai Brothers Guy
Eva Andai Photo" Pontiac Princess New
Eva Andai Pontiac County
Eva Andai Pontiac County Council
Eva Andai Pontiac”
Eva Andai Six Pontiac
Eva Andsi Pontiac Central
Eva Kenney 0f Qt-Guy Larivière
Evelyn 647-3745 WÊÊÊÊtÊKÊÊ
Farmers Pontiac
Father M R. Pontiac Protestant School Costello
Faune Pontiac
Fax 613-774-5537 J ...819-647-2239
Fax 647-2068 Campbell
Faye Greer Pontiac Agricultural Society John
Featuring Coaches Clinic
Feb. Blood Clinic
Feeds Grant Rogers Mickey McGuire Pontiac Electric Roy Nugent Shawville Ford Dr. Keith MacLellan Br
Fi L Imprimerie Pontiac Liée ShawvWe
Field Contact Connie 647-3300 Bryson
Firearms Clinic
Five Pontiac
Flowers Hardy Plants Pontiac Home Bakery H.I.Hobbs Co. Ltd. Gordon Paul Ins
Flowers Pontiac Electric W.A. Hodgins Store Stone Consolidated Gary Tubman Marsha
Flowers Shawville 647-3878 J „
For Pontiac Junior
For Pontiac X Mrs. Lloyd Stevens
Foresters Fails Arm* Phone Steve 647-5163
Fort-Coulonge Bouffe Pontiac
Fox Mobile Clinic
Frances Potter Pontiac County Women
Francis 647-3632 Wilson
Francis Sloan Pontiac Journal
Frank Andai 647-5666 Héritage
Frank Cow- Pontiac Community Hospital
Frank Doyle Pontiac Community Radio Blair
Frank Pontiac
Frank Pontiac Community
Frank Pontiac League
Frank Pontiac Reception Centre Curley McCaffrey
Frank Stafford V Pontiac Siège
Fred Pontiac Historical
Fred Coyne Glimpses Into Pontiac
Fred Fraser Pontiac Hospital
Fred MacMurray Pontiac Printshop Ltd Homer—Hubert
Fred McCagg Pontiac Formers Co-operative Lost
Fred Metcalfe Pontiac Antique Car
Fred Pontiac
Fred Pontiac Realties
Fred Storie - Pontiac Snowmobile Chisholm
Fred Thomas 647-3589
Fred Thomas 647-3589 Vfc&l
Fred Thomas 647-3589.
Fred W lson 647-3366 Full-time
Fred Wilson 647
Fred Wilson 647-3366
Fred Wilson 647-3366 MacGregor Concrete Products
Fred Wison 647
Fred WVsor 647
Freeman Grant 647-3421
Freemen Grant 647-3421
Fri-The Pontiac Jr B
From Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Ftiffree Electrolysis Clinic I
G G Pontiac County
G.G. Guy Gravelle Prop.
Gail Mulligan Pontiac Columbus Chib W L Tot
Game Jean-Guy
Garage Pontiac Refrigeration Quyon Ferry Lisa Mohr Murdock Glass Lynn s Café Shady
Garber 647-3635.
Garry 647-3972 Smith
Garry Graham 647-5248 Campbell
Gart Van Der Berge Board Pontiac
Gary 647-3788 Bruce
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 "We’re
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Dusk
Gary 647-3788 Bruce 647-3433 Shawville
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 READY-MIXED
Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Mack Mackenzie Hours
Gary Council Pontiac Snowmobile Drivers Association
Gary Graham 647-5248
Gary Graham 647-5248 Canada
Gary Graham 647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
Gary Graham 647-5248 Mansfield
Gary Harris 647-3898
Gary Pontiac Trail
Gary Thompson 647
Gary Trivett Pontiac
Gary Trivett Pontiac Municipality
Gary Wiseman PONTIAC Fitzroy Harbour
Gene Kelly PONTIAC CO-OPERATIVE
George 647-3063 AC.M
George 647-5943
George Campbell Pontiac
George Coles 647
George Coles 647-3063 Vivian Bohart
George Coles Sr 4-H, Pontiac Agriculture Society
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 J CW
George Dale s Needlework 647-5600 Giuliani
George Guy-ord Simpson
George Jackson - Andy Fraser - Kevin Oattes PONTIAC JR.
George McNabb Pontiac Agricultural Society Todd
George Peppard Guy Stockwell
George Pontiac
George Visit Pontiac Mrs. Johni Thompson
Gerald 647-2903
Gerald Grace 647-3745
Gerald Waleh 646-7729 Info-Clinic
Gerald Walsh 613-646-7729 Pontiac Breeders
Gerry Barber 647-2760 or
Gerry Pharand 647
Gerry Phone 647-2531
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Monuments
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Monuments Sj
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Plumbing
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Printshop
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac SpiSS
Gil Cluff Septic Service PONTIAC ^
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ F Monuments
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ Monuments
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ Monuments È
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ Monuments Ü Lloyd
Gil Fraser Pontiac Municipality Dear Editor
Gilchrist Pontiac
Gilles Gervais Pontiac Junior B s Pat Sarrazin
Gino A Doug Corrigan 647-
Giselle Evans Pontiac Station Spring
Gleiina Graham OBITUARIES John Moore Pontiac IV.
Glenn Pontiac
Gloria 647-3427 III Paul McGee
Gloria 819-647-3427
Gloria Green 819-647- Fri.
Gloria Richardson 647-2500 Hardy Plants Shawville
Gnll Petro Pontiac Billy Ts Pizza House
Gordon Angus 647- CCtatc
Gordon Armstrong 647-
Gordon Bulmer 647-5687 Shawville Louise Grenier Carole Pilon
Gordon Graham Pontiac History Richard Wills Pontiac
Gordon H A Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
Gordon Hall Ex Pontiac Teacher Died
Gordon Page 819-647-2206 Fax
Gordon Paul Insurance Ltd. Pontiac Electric Inc. MEMORIAL
Gordon Paul Insurance Pontiac
Gordon Phone 647-3285 Herman Schwartz Scheel
Gordon Pontiac Hockey League
Graham Greig Pontiac
Graham Pontiac Health Centre
Graham Pontiac’s Jubilee Fair
GRAHAM STUART GRAHAM R LU Pontiac Plumbing
Grands Prix - TransporAction Pontiac PONTIAC
Grant Pontiac Anti-Tubercol-osis Association
Grant Rogers 647
Greg Graham 647-5722 Seat
Greg Pontiac Ice
Gregory 819-647-3882.
Groceries W 819-647-53 Norway
Grocery Shawville 647-2933 Atkinson
Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Guy
Guy "
Guy (
Guy - Bernadette
Guy A
Guy A. Campbell
Guy Abbott
Guy Addison Jordan Kea Johnson
Guy Allard
Guy Alway
Guy and Karen Ruth
Guy and Nancy Angus McLellan
Guy and Nancy Lanviere
Guy and Nancy Lariviere
Guy Another
Guy Asher
Guy Auger
Guy Aylmer
Guy Baillargeon
Guy Baptiste
Guy Bcaudette
Guy Bclsher
Guy Bcr-
Guy Be
Guy Beattie
Guy Beaudctte
Guy Beaudet
Guy Beaudetfe
Guy Beaudettc
Guy Beaudette
Guy Beaudoin
Guy Beaudoin Campbell
Guy Beaulieu
Guy Beauregarde
Guy Beausoleil
Guy Beauvais
Guy Beauvais Frldey
Guy Beauvais Ghislaine Ladouceur Shirley Nadeau Gilles Gervals Annette Gravel
Guy Beauvais Ghislaine Ledouceur Shirley Nadeau Gilles Gervels Annette Grevai
Guy Beauvais Sept
Guy Bedard
Guy Beeuvels Dianne Mousseau Ghislaine Ladouceur Shirley Nadeau Gilles Gervais Greg Binder O Brien
Guy Bel-asky
Guy Belair
Guy Belanger
Guy Belisle
Guy Bell
Guy Benoit
Guy Benoit Campbell’s Bay
Guy Benoît Cooperative Forestière Ricanoc
Guy Benoit Deering
Guy Benoit Directeur
Guy Benoit Mme
Guy Bergeon
Guy Berger
Guy Bergeron
Guy Bergeron Donné
Guy Bergeron Gerber
Guy Bernard Susan Nelson
Guy Bertrand
Guy Bible School—
Guy Bilodeau
Guy Bilodeau Inès Pontiroli
Guy Bisaillon
Guy Bisson
Guy Blackadar
Guy Blanchette
Guy Boileau
Guy Bois-nothing
Guy Boisvert
Guy Boisvert Gaétan Dumouchel Fence Guy Pieschke W.J. Hayes
Guy Boivin
Guy Bondi
Guy Bonenfant Armand Boudreau
Guy Bord
Guy Borduas
Guy Bou-
Guy Bou-electoral
Guy Boucher
Guy Boui Jeff Gauvm
Guy Boul
Guy Bouras
Guy Bourassa
Guy Bourassa Commissaire Organisé
Guy Bourgeault
Guy Boutin
Guy Bouton
Guy Bow- Mrs Dominic Sloan
Guy Bradley
Guy Breton
Guy Brochu
Guy Bros.
Guy Bros. Great Band
Guy Bros. Minstrels
Guy Bros/ Cheat Minstrels
Guy Bros/ Great Band
Guy Bros’ Gnat Minstrels
Guy Brousseau
Guy Brown
Guy Bruce
Guy Brulé
Guy Brunette
Guy Bureau
Guy Burrows
Guy Ca-dieux
Guy Cadieux
Guy Cadieux Jean Perron BCS
Guy Cadieux* QpF
Guy Caking
Guy Calvert
Guy Campeau
Guy Carbonneau
Guy Carbooneau
Guy Card
Guy Cardinal
Guy Carisse
Guy Carker
Guy Carl
Guy Carlelon
Guy Carleton
Guy Carleton^B
Guy Carlton
Guy Caron
Guy Case
Guy Catellier
Guy Cath
Guy Cath-alo
Guy Cathalo
Guy Cathelo
Guy Cayer
Guy Cayer’s
Guy Ceth-alo
Guy Cethalo
Guy Cethelo
Guy Charbonneau
Guy Charette
Guy Charlette
Guy Charpentier
Guy Charron
Guy Chateau-cune
Guy Chateauneuf
Guy Chctwynd
Guy Che-
Guy Chenault
Guy Chenault Jr.
Guy Cheneaux
Guy Chev-
Guy Chevalier
Guy Chevrette
Guy Cho-
Guy CitLpbell
Guy Ckyer
Guy Cleroux
Guy Colombe
Guy Compeau
Guy Connie
Guy Corbeil
Guy Correspondent
Guy Corriveau
Guy Cote
Guy Croteau
Guy Croteau’s
Guy CSHBO.
Guy D Martin
Guy Dagenais
Guy Danis
Guy Dawkins
Guy De
Guy de Lusignan
Guy De Merlis C D.
Guy DeBlois
Guy Deeehambauk
Guy Deeehambault
Guy Defayette
Guy Delorme
Guy Demers
Guy Dempsey
Guy Denault
Guy Des
Guy Desages
Guy Deschambauh
Guy Deschambault
Guy Deschambeault
Guy Desjardin
Guy Desjardins
Guy Dicaire
Guy Ding
Guy Dion
Guy Doering
Guy Dons
Guy Dorais
Guy Drouin
Guy Du-
Guy Dugas
Guy Dugay
Guy Duguay
Guy Dumont
Guy Dunn
Guy Dupont
Guy Duquette
Guy Durocher Thfsh
Guy D’Artois
Guy Eden
Guy Emmond Bell
Guy Eon
Guy Fa
Guy Far
Guy Farrel
Guy Farrell
Guy Faubert
Guy Favreau
Guy Favreau Hon
Guy Favreeu
Guy Fawkes
Guy Fernier
Guy Flet
Guy Fletcher
Guy Fletcher Dies After Lengthy Illness
Guy Fletcher M< D
Guy Fleury Mrs Irene Beaudoin
Guy Fortin
Guy Fou-
Guy Fournier
Guy Fournier Spoiled MRC’s
Guy Fox Day
Guy Frances Campbell
Guy Frégault
Guy G
Guy Gagne
Guy Gagnier
Guy Gagnon
Guy Gagnon Secrétaire
Guy Gau
Guy Gauthier
Guy Gauvin
Guy Gavrel
Guy Gayer
Guy Gelding
Guy Gendron
Guy Geneet
Guy George
Guy Gergeron
Guy Germain
Guy Gettelo
Guy Gibbons
Guy Gibson
Guy Gilbert
Guy Gllpatric
Guy Gordon
Guy Granville
Guy GraveHe
Guy Graveline
Guy Gravelle
Guy Gri- Sarrazin
Guy Grieco
Guy Grisson
Guy Grondin
Guy Guindon
Guy Hamelin
Guy Hamelin George Renard
Guy Hardy
Guy Harosome
Guy Harvey Madame»
Guy Hay
Guy Hcmmings
Guy He
Guy Hemmings
Guy Hemmings Montreal
Guy Henimings
Guy Hérault
Guy Herbert
Guy Héroux
Guy Hill
Guy HkOO
Guy Ho.lgms
Guy Hodgina
Guy Hodgins
Guy Hopping
Guy Hotte
Guy Hudgins
Guy Huneault
Guy Hwy
Guy I
Guy Iariviere
Guy Iariviere MNA
Guy IeCavaljer
Guy IeCavalliér
Guy IiSalle
Guy Imbeau
Guy Imbleau
Guy Inglee
Guy In^
Guy Irving Burch
Guy Is
Guy Isioners
Guy Ix>roux
Guy Jamieson
Guy Jamieson Fund-raising
Guy Jennifer They
Guy Jimmy Kluke Larivière
Guy Joan Moffati
Guy Jobln
Guy Jodoin
Guy Jodoin André Robitaille
Guy Jodoin André Robitaille VOTEZ
Guy John Hewitson
Guy John-cox
Guy Johncox
Guy Johnson
Guy Johucox
Guy Joron
Guy Joroo
Guy Jotmcox
Guy Jr a
Guy Julien
Guy Karl
Guy Kikideau
Guy Kim
Guy Kvershed
Guy L
Guy L Montréal Lafrenière
Guy La
Guy La-douceur
Guy La-innovation
Guy La-rlvlere
Guy Labelle
Guy Labelle Pantalons
Guy Lace
Guy Lacelle
Guy Lacroix
Guy Ladoceur
Guy Ladou-
Guy Ladoucer
Guy Ladouceur
Guy Ladouceur McGee
Guy Ladouceur’s
Guy Ladoueeur
Guy Ladoueeur’s
Guy Lafieur
Guy Laflamme
Guy Lafleur
Guy Lafonte
Guy Laframboise
Guy Lafteur
Guy Lajeie
Guy Lajoie
Guy Laliberté
Guy Lallemand
Guy Lallemand Président
Guy Lallemand Secrétaire-Trésorier Des
Guy Lamonde
Guy Lamontagne
Guy Lamoureux
Guy Lan
Guy Lance
Guy Landry
Guy Langevin
Guy Lanviere
Guy Lapierre
Guy LaPoinge
Guy Lapointe
Guy Lari
Guy Lari- Mary
Guy Lari-viere
Guy Larievire Campbell
Guy Larivi- Gray
Guy Larivicrc
Guy Larivicre
Guy Larivièrc
Guy Lariviere
Guy Larivière Jimmy Brown Shawn Sloan Stéphane Prévost Jerry Kluke Joey Hearty Ian Belanger Lyle Co
Guy Larivière Représentant
Guy Larivierem
Guy Lariviere’s
Guy Lariviert
Guy Larivlere
Guy Larivtere M P P
Guy Larlviere
Guy Larose
Guy Lartvlere
Guy Lasalle
Guy Laurin
Guy Lauzon
Guy Laverdure
Guy Lavigne
Guy Lawrence Lapointe
Guy Lcfebvre
Guy Le
Guy Le Monnier
Guy Leblanc
Guy Lebrun
Guy LeCadlier
Guy Lecavalier
Guy Lecavaller
Guy Lechasseur
Guy Lee
Guy Lefebvre
Guy Lefevre
Guy Legault
Guy Leguerrier
Guy Lemaire
Guy Lemieux
Guy Lemire
Guy Lemoinier
Guy Lemomer
Guy Lemonier
Guy LeMonnier
Guy Lempereur
Guy Lepage
Guy Lepage Agriculture Canada
Guy Lepage Archdeacon M.K. Roberts
Guy Lepage C
Guy Lepage CAMBREL
Guy Lepage LAWYER
Guy Lepage LAWYER Campbell
Guy Lepage Let
Guy Lepage On
Guy Lepage Votons
Guy Lesa
Guy Lesaga Notary
Guy Lesage
Guy Lesage Me Mireille Alary
Guy Lesage Me Mireille Alary Foundation
Guy Lesage Me Mireille Alary MacGREGOR CONCRETE
Guy Lesage Me Mireille Alary Please
Guy Lesage Me Mireille Alary Revenues
Guy Lesage______ Annette Dumouchel
Guy Lesage_________
Guy Lesage_________ malary6glpl
Guy Lesage__________
Guy Lesage__________ malary6glpl.qc.ca
Guy Lesage___________
Guy Lesage_____________
Guy Lesaqe
Guy Lessard
Guy Levesque
Guy Levigee
Guy Levigne
Guy Liv-
Guy Loi
Guy Lombarco’s
Guy Lombardo
Guy Lombardo Orch
Guy Lombardo...Benny Goodman
Guy Lombardo—Every
Guy Lombardo’s Syne
Guy Lorenzo
Guy Louis Lafleur
Guy Lundi
Guy Luseac
Guy Lyon
Guy Ma
Guy MacLelland
Guy Madonna Cluff
Guy Mailhot
Guy Maille
Guy Main
Guy Mainvillc
Guy Mainville
Guy MainvUle
Guy Malette
Guy Malnvllle
Guy Maniwaki
Guy Mannering
Guy Manzer
Guy Mar-
Guy Marc Rodgers
Guy Marcotte
Guy Martel
Guy Massé
Guy Mater
Guy Mayle
Guy McCelland
Guy McClelland
Guy McColgan
Guy McCoshen
Guy McDowell
Guy McMartln
Guy Meilleur
Guy Meloche
Guy Ménard
Guy Mete
Guy Mf
Guy Michel Dupuis
Guy Mignault
Guy Milot
Guy Moinville
Guy Momeau
Guy Momeau OnluK
Guy Moncian
Guy Moncttc Moneuc.
Guy Monctte
Guy Moncue
Guy Mondoux
Guy Mondoux’s Hardware
Guy Monett
Guy Monette
Guy Mongrain
Guy Mongraln
Guy Monnette
Guy Monssette
Guy Montréal
Guy Montsion
Guy Moreau
Guy Moreau—Charter
Guy Morin Luskville
Guy Morissette
Guy Morley
Guy Morrissette
Guy Morrlssette
Guy Mortimer
Guy Mouette
Guy Mouette Ml Ibs
Guy Municipale
Guy Murchie
Guy Nadeau
Guy Noël
Guy Nor-
Guy Norman- Tina Meilleur
Guy Normandeau
Guy Normondeau
Guy O Connor
Guy Oath-elo
Guy Orangio
Guy Otis
Guy P. Gibson
Guy Page
Guy Paquette
Guy Parent
Guy Parker
Guy Pastor
Guy Patenaude
Guy Patry
Guy Paul McGee
Guy Paulin
Guy Pearce
Guy Pernor
Guy Perras
Guy Perrault
Guy Perreault
Guy Perriard
Guy Perrier
Guy Perry
Guy Peterson
Guy Petnn
Guy Pétrin
Guy Pétrin Breckenridge
Guy Philippe
Guy Philippe Ch
Guy Phillippe
Guy Phillippe Ch
Guy Pierre
Guy Pierre -
Guy Piette
Guy Pilote
Guy Poirier
Guy Pouliot
Guy Pratt
Guy PRESLEY
Guy Qrace
Guy Racine
Guy Racine Piche
Guy Rain
Guy Range
Guy Ranger
Guy Ratcliffe
Guy Ratine
Guy Raymond
Guy Régimbald
Guy Remillard
Guy Ricky Nault
Guy Riv-people
Guy Rivard
Guy Rivet
Guy Rmithffe
Guy Ro-Wig Runtz
Guy Robert
Guy Robertson
Guy Roch
Guy Rochcxx Cubby
Guy Rochon
Guy Rocnon
Guy Roeh-<
Guy Romain
Guy Ronald Gervais
Guy Rontliffc
Guy RontlifTe
Guy Ross
Guy Rouillard
Guy Roussel
Guy Rout-liffe
Guy Routcliffe
Guy Routliffe
Guy Routllffe
Guy Roy
Guy Russell
Guy Saint-Pierre
Guy Salla
Guy Sallafranque
Guy Samsel
Guy Sanfacon
Guy Saumure
Guy Sauve
Guy Savoie
Guy Session
Guy Simard
Guy Simondi
Guy Simonds
Guy Since
Guy Ski-Doos
Guy Slock
Guy Smith
Guy Snider
Guy Sou
Guy Sou-
Guy Sou-in
Guy Soucie
Guy Soucie Giroux
Guy SP
Guy Special
Guy St
Guy St Aubin
Guy St Pierre
Guy St-Pierre
Guy Steven
Guy Steven-Brooklln
Guy Stevenson
Guy Stockweil Z HI
Guy Stockwell
Guy Stockwoll
Guy Stoclcwell
Guy Stoclrwell
Guy Stone
Guy Taillon
Guy Talbot
Guy Tardif
Guy Tardiff
Guy Tardigf
Guy Tellier
Guy Thanksgiving
Guy The
Guy Todd-Rita T O Second
Guy Tombs
Guy TOTAL
Guy Tremblay
Guy Tug
Guy U-
Guy Uhenault
Guy Usage
Guy V/*
Guy Va
Guy Vachon
Guy Verncr
Guy Verner
Guy Vi
Guy Ville
Guy Villeneuve
Guy Villeneuve Log Saw Contest
Guy Voicev
Guy W
Guy Warded
Guy Wardell
Guy Wayne Woolsey
Guy We
Guy Weber
Guy Weddick
Guy West
Guy Whiteduck
Guy Wildair
Guy Williams
Guy Woo
Guy Wooisey
Guy Woolsev
Guy Woolsey
Guy"
Guy-Ryan
Guy’s
Gwen Barber ^ Pontiac
Gwen Evans 647-6382 Miscellaneous Jamco
H 819-647-2204 Call__________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
H 819-647-3841
H de Pontiac
H W Pim wtteRen Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
H » Jean-Guy Lallemand
Hairfree Electrolysis Clinic « Daley
Hale Richard Greene Pontiac Farm Forum Rally Pine Lodge
Halvorson Shawville Rotary Club Shawville Lions Club Clarendon Inn Pontiac Womens Institutes Art Ho
Hamton 647-3642 Campbell
Hannah See Pontiac Photo Centre
Hardy Plants Pontiac Auto Parts Sheppard Motors Ltd. Rotary
Hardy Plants Shawville 647-2680 W.J. Hayes
Hardy Pontiac Furniture
Harmonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Harold Beckett Pontiac Hotel Ac
Harold G. 647-2703
Harold G. 647-2703 647-3282 647-5653 647-2247
Harold G. 647-2703 Brownlee
Harold McCoy 647
Harold McCoy 647-
Harold Pontiac Printshop
Harold • 647-3264 Kelly
Harper Rennick Pontiac
Harry 647-2156 647-
Harry 647-2156 Kelly
Harry 647-2156 McCallum
Harry 647-2156 Richardson Murray
Harry 647-3628.
Harry 647-5603
Harry 647-5603 McDowell
Harry Animal Aide Pontiac
Harry Coles Pontiac County Cook Book
Harry Gregory 647-3357
Harry McCleary 647-3365 Shewville
Harry Pontiac Community Hos-Kelley
Harry Pontiac.
Harvey Pontiac
Harvey Pontiac Buick Ltd.
Hayes Funeral Home Computers Stone Container Pontiac Electric Murray
Heather 647-193"
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia:
Heather 647-1937 Sylvia: 647-5993 Sr Showmanship Berf
Heather 647-2204 Immediate
Heather 647-2204 Phone
Heather 647-2204 Quebec HAY
Heather 647-2204._xte
Heather 647-3137 Ten
Heather Dickson 647- PI#
Heather Dickson 647-2204
Heather Dickson Advertising - Brent Horner Pontiac
Heather Dickson Pontiac Agricultural Society First Vice-President Lome Sharpe
Heather Dickson Pontiac County
Heather Hodgins Fight Pontiac Protestant
Heather Hodglns ..647-3529 Rhonda Hodglns ..647-3529 Shari Lynn Bean
Heather Pontiac
Heather PONTIAC V V Newspaper Community’s
Heather Smiley 647-336# HARRIS
Helen 647-2140
Helen 647-5177
Helen 819-647-5177
Helen Lesage
Helen Routliffe Pontiac
Henri Pontiac
Henri Sauriol Guy Ladouceur
Henry 647-3425
Henry 647-3425.
Henry 647-6780
Henry Lesage
Henry Oswald McCord Pontiac Agricultural Society
Henry PONTIAC FARM
Henry Smiley 647-2105
Henry W. Block Pontiac Printshop Ltd Shawvllle
Herb Pontiac Community Hospital Elaine Lytle
Herb Smith’s True W A. Pontiac Dairy
Herman Schwarti 647-3285
Herman Schwarts 647-3285
Herman Schwartz 647-
Herman Wouk Pontiac Electric Inc. Shawville
Hermonie Sharpe 647-3459 Campbell
Hillside Pizza Pontiac
Hilton Pontiac
HiUls Graham Pontiac
Hobbs Pontiac Rural
Home K Pontiac Printshop V
Hon Jean Guy Cardinal
Hoover Pontiac
Horn At Pontiac
Howard Guy
Howe Pontiac Rural Telephone
Hugh Horner 647-3640
Hugh Horner 647-3640 70052xjy20otc Mrs. Ken Stewart
Hugh McCredie Legion Pontiac
Hull Pontiac
Hunter Charged By Pontiac Moose
Hunter PhoM 647-2291 Shaw
Hydro Pontiac
Hydro Pontiac Inc. C.P.
Hydro Pontiac Opera
Hydro Pontiac.
Hydro-Pontiac Inc.
H| Pontiac Community Hospital
I- Pontiac Fish
I. Hobbs Pontiac Breeders Co-op Pontiac Electric
I. Instructional Clinic
Ian Cumming Pontiac Agricultural Society
II Pontiac Jr Bs
Info-Clinic
Intermediate Pontiac Teachers Local Assoc-School
Intervalle Pontiac
Introducing Pontiac
Irwin Pontiac Community Hos-
Ivan Saun- Keon Pontiac Hotel Old
Iver- Harris 647-3526 Mrs.
J & J Gas Bar Shawville 647-2430 flunnlteU** Campbell
J * Ringrose Denture Therapy Clinic
J 647-2169 647-2218
J 647-3340 y7 Turpin
J 647-3459
J 819-647-2204 CaH____________________ 819-647-2206 Fax
J A Graham Pontiac
J J j£ Pontiac Draveurs
J L Pontiac Day
J L PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
J L PONTIAC PARABOLICS
J MRC Pontiac
J R. Guy
J T • PONTIAC
J V Pontiac Farm Equipment
J W 647-3000
J ¦ Jean-Guy Larivière
J. Lloyd Armstrong V.P. Pontiac Historical Society
J.A. Russell Presiding Officer Pontiac Protestant
J.Guy Gendron
J0X2V0 Physiotherapy Clinic MARTY RYAN
Jack Barr 647-
Jack CiÉ C I.iikIv Binctti» Guy Thstowull
Jack Graham 647-3885
Jack Graham J&J Grocery Pontiac Auto Parts McCann
Jack Harris 647
Jack Lang 647-5441
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Joan Bertrand
Jack) Graham 647-3885 Stuart Graham
Jacob Pontiac
Jacqueline Brisebois Secrétaire-trésorière/Directnce-générale Division Pontiac
Jacques Giroux X 647-2682 Dr. W. Bruce Johnston
Jacques Ledoux Secrétaire-trésorier M.R.C.de Pontiac C.P. 460 Campbell
Jacques Ledoux Secretary Treasurer M.R.C. Pontiac
Jacques Ledoux Secretary-treasurer MRC Pontiac P.O.
Jacques Lqdoux Secrétaire-trésorier M.R.C. Pontiac Les
Jacques Turcotte C.G.A Pontiac
Jaime Christie 819-647-3508 John Petty 819-647-2402 Luminaries Kerry Reasbeck 819-647-6549 Survivor
Jaime Henderson Pontiac
James Anglican Church Pontiac
James Barber 647-
James Barber 647-3494 xtc
James Barber 647-3494.
James Barber Phone 647*3494
James Barber Pontiac
James Hod-gins 647-3019
James Hodgins 647
James Hodgins 647- Queen
James Hodgins 647-3019
James Howard 647*5216
James Howard 647- 2bjn15
James Howard 647- Fresh
James Howard 647-5216
James Howard 647-5216.
James Howard 819-647-5216.
James Little Sheppard Motors Morley Hodgins Hedging Lumber Co. Rennick’s Service Station Pontiac Fa
James Otter Late Closed Standard ShawviHe Rev D MacPhereon 647-2535 SundaySchod Morning Worship
James Pontiac Advance June
James Pontiac National
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatnck 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
James Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 11:00
James Rev M Ether 647-3879
James Stevenson 647-2475 Saturday Serves Si George
James Stewart Pontiac
James Telford 647-3472
Jamie 647-5683
Jamie 647-5683: Carey
Jamie Boucher Pontiac Fish
Jamie Memorial Clinic
Jane 647-5373 Rose
Jane MacDougall 819-647-5373 Rose Bushes
Janet Heney Come Worship With Us United Church Bristol Charge Rev. Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Janet Jean-Guy
January 3,1990 Pontiac Jr B
Jason 819-647-5086
Jason Three Pontiac
Je Pontiac
Jean Wallace L:< 647-3855 X
Jean Pontiac Agricultural Society
Jean Wallace Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Jean - Guy
Jean - Guy Lallemand Secretary
Jean - Guy Lariviere
Jean - Guy Larviere
Jean -Guy La
Jean -Guy Lariviere
Jean 647
Jean 647-2625
Jean 647-2625 1.35
Jean 647-3307
Jean 647-3459
Jean 647-3459 Wallace
Jean Conrod 647-3218
Jean Francoeur Pontiac
Jean Guy
Jean Guy 8
Jean Guy 9
Jean Guy anJ Mrv Eva Kelleher
Jean Guy Ann McCrank
Jean Guy Auhertin
Jean Guy Bmu-Incumbents Gera
Jean Guy Boucher
Jean Guy Boyd Ebert
Jean Guy Brosscau
Jean Guy Brousseau
Jean Guy Brunet
Jean Guy Bryson
Jean Guy Canada
Jean Guy Cardinal
Jean Guy Clinton
Jean Guy Cloutnler
Jean Guy Connie Stanley
Jean Guy Coulonge
Jean Guy Delage
Jean Guy Denis
Jean Guy Dickson
Jean Guy Friends
Jean Guy Gagne
Jean Guy Gariépy
Jean Guy Garth’s
Jean Guy Gary Smazlinski
Jean Guy Gauthier
Jean Guy Gendron
Jean Guy Gorley
Jean Guy Hamelin
Jean Guy Hiotines
Jean Guy I
Jean Guy I^rivière
Jean Guy Jill
Jean Guy Kelly
Jean Guy La
Jean Guy Lafreniere
Jean Guy Lallemand
Jean Guy Lallemand Président
Jean Guy Lallemand Secrétaire
Jean Guy Lallemand Secretary Treasurer
Jean Guy Lallemand William John
Jean Guy Lallemâtid
Jean Guy Lance
Jean Guy Lanvicrc
Jean Guy Lanvierc
Jean Guy Lanviere
Jean Guy Lapierre
Jean Guy Lar-
Jean Guy Lari
Jean Guy Lari-
Jean Guy Lari-ford
Jean Guy Lariv-and Harold Wilson
Jean Guy Lariv-i#re
Jean Guy Larivicrc
Jean Guy Larivicre
Jean Guy Larivicrre
Jean Guy Larivieie
Jean Guy Larivienre
Jean Guy Lariviere
Jean Guy Lariviere MNA
Jean Guy Lariviere MNA Pontiac.
Jean Guy Larivierre
Jean Guy Larivjer-re
Jean Guy Larivkre
Jean Guy Larivlere
Jean Guy Larlriere
Jean Guy Larlviere
Jean Guy Larlvkre
Jean Guy Larlvlere
Jean Guy Laroche
Jean Guy Larose
Jean Guy Larriviere
Jean Guy Larvicre
Jean Guy Larviere
Jean Guy Lasalle
Jean Guy Lavigae
Jean Guy Lavigne
Jean Guy Lavoie
Jean Guy Leger
Jean Guy LeGuemer
Jean Guy Lellemand
Jean Guy Lemaire
Jean Guy Lepage
Jean Guy Lévesque
Jean Guy Lnrivlere
Jean Guy Loriviére
Jean Guy Mai
Jean Guy Main
Jean Guy Main-ville
Jean Guy MainMlle
Jean Guy Mainville
Jean Guy Mainville Laura
Jean Guy Mainvllle
Jean Guy Mainvüle
Jean Guy Mallette
Jean Guy Malnville
Jean Guy Malnvllk
Jean Guy Marcotte
Jean Guy Me
Jean Guy Moinville
Jean Guy Mrs
Jean Guy Noel
Jean Guy Ouelctte
Jean Guy Ouelette
Jean Guy Ouellete
Jean Guy Ouellette
Jean Guy Paquette
Jean Guy Patenaude Président Parish
Jean Guy Patry
Jean Guy Pepsi
Jean Guy Photo
Jean Guy Picard
Jean Guy Picotte
Jean Guy Raymond
Jean Guy Richard Fiché
Jean Guy Rivard
Jean Guy Saturday
Jean Guy Talbot
Jean Guy Théoret
Jean Guy Town Hall
Jean Guy Trudeau
Jean Guy Valley
Jean Guy Whiteduck
Jean Guy WMteduck
Jean Guy Your
Jean Guy*
Jean Guy-Lallemand
Jean Guy-Lallemand Gilles Allen
Jean Guy.
Jean Guy”
Jean Horner 647
Jean Horner 647-2666 SEPT.
Jean Horner Pontiac Bus Lines Campbell’s Bay
Jean Landry Petro Pontiac Dépan Express Claudette Dumouchel J
Jean Leduc Commander Guy Ca
Jean Lesage
Jean LeSage "
Jean Lesage As
Jean Lesage Blvd
Jean Lesage I
Jean Lesage Wallace McDonald
Jean Lesage’s "Maitre
Jean Macnab Pontiac Station
Jean Marc B Pontiac Draveurs
JEAN MARCHAND JEAN GUY LARIVIERE
Jean Mare Jean and Guy Gagnon
Jean Maurice Lesage
Jean Murray-647-2995.
Jean nie Landry Doug Corrigan 647
Jean Ogilvie 647-5407 Mrs. Arthur Labelle
Jean Pierre Harvey Guy Main
Jean Pontiac
Jean Pontiac County Social Plan
Jean Pontiac Lions Hall
Jean Pontiac Pride
Jean Simmons Guy
Jean Smith 647-2625
Jean Thompson Pontiac
Jean Wallace *647-3855 COORDINATOR
Jean Wallace ... 647-3855 Campbell
Jean Wallace 647-3855
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Birthday
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Me Murray
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Quail
JEAN WALLACE 647-3855 Richardson
Jean Wallace 647-3855 Visiting
Jean Wallace I 647
Jean Wallace Pontiac Community Hospital
Jean Wallace V / W 647-3855 Stuart Graham Jack Graham
Jean Wallace W 647-3855 Be
Jean ¦ Guy Lariviere
Jean) Pontiac
Jean-Guy
Jean-Guy Albert
Jean-Guy Allemand
Jean-Guy Bérubé
Jean-Guy Brousseau
Jean-Guy Frechette
Jean-Guy Gendron
Jean-Guy Hubert
Jean-Guy Lallemand
Jean-Guy Lanvierre
Jean-Guy Lapointe
Jean-Guy Lar-iviere
Jean-Guy Lariviere
Jean-Guy Lariviéro
Jean-Guy Larivtere
Jean-Guy Laroche
Jean-Guy Lasalle
Jean-Guy Lasalle de JLS.
Jean-Guy Lavoie
Jean-Guy Lellemand
Jean-Guy Lemay
Jean-Guy Mainville
Jean-Guy Marcotte
Jean-Guy Moreau
Jean-Guy Noel
Jean-Guy Pate
Jean-Guy Patenaude
JEAN-GUY PATRY
Jean-Guy Poirier
Jean-Guy Richard
Jean-Guy Rodrigue
Jean-Guy St. Jean
Jean-Guy Trudeau
Jean-Lesage Case
Jearf-Guy Brosaoit
Jeff 647-3442.
Jeff 819-647-2603 moreandmore(9 personamternct.com
Jeff Hannabcrry Kathy Howard Pontiac
Jeff Schultz 647
Jeff Schurtz 647 Hay
Jennifer 647-3638.
Jennifer Hodgins 647-3614
Jerrv Barber 647-2760 Tickets
Jerry 647-
Jerry Barber - 647-3770 Darlene Dods -
Jerry Barber 647 -
Jerry Barber 647-2760
Jerry Barber 647-2760 .
Jerry Barber 647-2760 or
Jerry Barber 647-3770
Jerry Barber 647-3770 Jim Carmichael
Jerry Barber 647-3770.
Jerry Barber 819-647-
Jerry Barber • 647-3770 Darlene Dods
Jerry Chevalier Pontiac Agricultural So-
Jerry Kluke Guy Larivière Jimmy Kluke Frank Frost Jimmy Brown Brian McCoshen Randy Sloan Mike Lacou
Jerry Pontiac
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally
Jim 647-2475 Mary Ellen Sally 647-5174
Jim 819-647-6113._____________xn18
Jim Jean-Guy
Jim Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Bonnie McLaughlin 7:00
Jim Pontiac
Jimmy Pontiac White
Jimmy Pontiac.
Jinan- Pontiac
Jlmmy Lee Guy
Joan Conrad 647-3218
Joan Conrod 647-3218
Joan Francis 819-647-6257
Joan Guy Lariviora
Joan Leslie Pontiac Farm Equipment JOHN
Joan McLean Pontiac.
Joan Zimmerling 647-5605
Joan Zimmerling Brian Adam 647-5605
Joanne 647-5349
Joanne Du- Pontiac Community Hospi-
Joanne Pontiac
Joe 647-6186
Joe 819-647-2391
Joe Brown Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d
Joe Konrad 647- Campbell
Joe Konrad 647- Quebec
Joe Pontiac
Joel 647-2197 4bf17
John 647-2035
John 647-2544 Chabot
John 647-2654
John 647-2654 12140B2M5
John 647-2654 LEPINE—
John 647-2773 Petty
John 647-2801 Atkinson
John 647-3817 Greenshields
John 647-3983.
John 647-5225 L Starts Father
John 647-5666 Letter
John Alkin- 647
John Armstrong 647-2801 Wood
John Armstrong 647-3677
John Bclsher 647-
John Beattie 647-2948 Shawville
John Belsher 647-r-30 ShawviHe
John Co. Pontiac.
John Deere PONTIAC
John Detrlotbf Pontiac.
John Ethier 647-5225
John Foster 647-2555
John Fotay Rev Stuart Marptos 647
John Fraser At Pontiac
John Fulford Sr. Chapeau Pontiac Hotel
John Grant 647-3421 Daryl MacPherson
John Guy
John Guy Uriviere MP
John Henry 819-647-3943 Sat.
John Henry Pontiac
John J 647-5605 ?
John Jones James Telford Pontiac Farm Equipment
John Kelly Retro Pontiac Shawville Milling
John Kim IiinnHI Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
John Langford Vice Pres Put Pontiac Into BLOOM
John Leframboise 647-2678 Phone
John Musgrove 647*
John Musgrove 647-5680
John Musgrove 647-5680 Marc Drapeau
John Musgrove 647-5680 Nom/Name
John Musgrove 647-5680/ Carson Hodgins
John Neville Adrienne Corri Shawville Phone 647-2260 Campbell
John Petty 647
John Petty 647-2402
John Petty Pontiac Protestant
John Pontiac
John Pontiac National
John Pontiac Wool Works
John R Pontiac Community Hospital
John Russell 647-3426.
John Sweeping Bristol Auto Body Petro Pontiac W A. Hodgins Home Hardware
John Wallace 647-3718
John ______________ Pontiac Jr B
Johnny K. Shawville Pontiac Pride
Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins St James
Joseph A Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marion Street Shawvllie
Joseph A. Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marlon Street Shawville
Joseph A. Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Marlon Street Shawvllle
Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins
Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins St James
Joseph Another Pontiac
Joseph Campbell’s Bay Comté Pontiac
Joseph Christie Pontiac
Joseph Dumas 647-
Joseph Interim Pastor James Wall 647
Joseph Pontiac Electric Le Magasin Général Pontefract Golf Course Canadian Tire Mega Dollars Mauric
Joseph Rene Guy Pelletier
Joseph Sammon X 7li.M Call X 1-800-263-1481 647-5022
Joseph Victor Guy Rochon COTTAGE
Joseph Victor Guy Rochon Quebec
Joseph Wall PONTIAC PfcINTSHOP
Josh 647-5672
Josh 647-5672.1bm24
Josh 647-5672.1bm31
Journalist SyMa Banker Pontiac
Joyce Broad Pontiac
Jr Pontiac
Judith Gilchrist Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Judy Homer Pontiac
Judy Morley Hodgins Pontiac Transit Mix Ltd.
Julie 647- Julie
Julie 647- school.ca
Julie 647-5566
Julie 647-6810.
Julie 819-647-2546.
Julie 819-647-2546.___________xjy30
Julie 819-647-2589
Julie 819-647-2589 2xau11 REALE5TATEF0R5ALE Campbell
Julie Charbonneau While Pontiac
Julie McGuire 647-5760 ATKINSON
Julie Quinn - Request Guy Marcotte
Julie Troung Pontiac Euchre
Julie Tubman 647-2912
June 21,2006 V 819-647-2206 Fax
Justin Love Grandma Joan PONTIAC
K 647-5303 J 647-5449 Run
K Pontiac Jr B’s
Karen 647-59^8
Katharine Fletcher 647-2204 Ross Dickson Brent Horner Richard Wills Denise Belec Claire Lunam FAX
Katharine Fletcher Pontiac
Katharine Fletcher Pontiac’s
Katherine 647-2204
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Armstrong
Katherine Hynes 819-647-2204 Shaw
Katherine Hynes Leslie Maria Dickson Pontiac
Kathleen Edith At Pontiac
Kathleen PHONE 647-2204 Jean-Guv Lallemand
Kathryn Per- Pontiac Plumbing
Kathy 647-5280
Kathy Mohr Pontiac Agricultural Society
Keeping Pontiac
Keindel Jr 647-3547
Keith PONTIAC
Keith 647-3737
Keith Guy
Keith Guy (Betty
Keith PONTIAC
Keith Pontiac Community
Keith Pontiac Euchre Club
Kelly Ann Com- Pontiac County
Kelly Funeral Homes Pontiac Home Bakery W.A. Hodgins Store Rowat Insurance Carmichael
Kelly Ladouceur Pontiac Printshop
Ken 647-
Ken 647-1929 Don 647-5211 Memberships
Ken 647-2133
Ken 647-2183
Ken 647-2583 Carmichael
Ken 647-2583 Dagg
Ken 647-3927 Cathy Pasch
Ken 647-5384
Ken 819-647-5384
Ken Amy- Pontiac Business Association
Ken Doug Corrigan 647
Ken Fisher Pontiac
Ken Fisher Pontiac Russell
Ken M 4051BF12 6119X2F12 647-3686
Ken M 647
Ken M 647-5928
Ken M 647-5962
Ken Pontiac Municipal
Ken Pontiac.
Ken Stanton Pontiac Ice
Ken T 819-647-5384
Ken T 819-647-5384 2xo27 Johnson
Kennedy J B Kilgour Pontiac Honse
Kenneth 647-2804 Foad
Kenneth 647-29 Kilgour
Kenneth 647-29 Kilguur
Kenneth 647-5983 647-3317
Kenneth Guy Farrell
Kenneth Pontiac Municipality
Kenneth Pontiac Protestant
Kenny Guy
Kent Taylor Marie Windsor Space Project Pontiac Hoast
Kesndel M 647-3633
Kevin 647-2312 Foran
Kevin Guy
Kevin Pontiac League
Kevin Rioux Pontiac
Kim Lesage
Kim Pontiac
Kim Thalheimer Pontiac
Kinature Canoe Pontiac Journal
Kirk Richard- Pontiac
Kvs Gary 8W-647-3788 Bruce 8W-M7-3433
Kyle Smart PONTIAC
K_ % Jr <647-5808
L J * 647
L Dairy Norman Wiggins Eugene Hameline Pontiac Ice Ottawa Senators Shawville Ford Clarence
L E A D. Pontiac.
L H Ballard 647-
L I L Messages 647-5306
L J AUTHORIZED PONTIAC
L J PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
L J Pontiac Wagon Train
L K 647-5522
L L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
L Lamadeleine 647-9912
L V CENTRE DE COLLISION Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
L. L L Phone 647-2525 Barrister
Lacourse H 647-5932 lysie__wheezy
Ladies Pontiac
Ladysmith Pontiac Jr is
Laflammc Pontiac Ice Hardy Plants
Laidbw Brctkenodgc Pontiac VJ
Lance PONTIAC PWNTSHOP
Lance 647-2211
Lance Pontiac
Lance Pontiac David Arulpooranam Pontiac Olivia Noël Mata
Laura Enquête Sécurité Pontiac WANTED
Laura Godin Pontiac IBEWS
Laura Pontiac Mink Far Elliott.
Laurie Guy
Laurie Pontiac Junior
Laurie Radio Pontiac
Lawrence Cannon Depute/MfJ Pontiac
Lawrence Kluke 647-5495 Brent Orr
Lawrence Lang 647-3385 Mrs.
Le- Pontiac
LEAD PONTIAC INC.
League Pontiac Jr B
Lee Laframboise 647-2545
Lee Stanley 647-3961
Lee Stanley 647-3961 0F16 O F 1
Lee Stanley 819-647-3961.__3xa22
Leigh Ann Pontiac Herford Club Charette
Leo Bert- Pontiac
Leo Coyne By Ruby Moodle Pontiac Columbus Club Rev.
Leo Elliott Pontiac Slat
Leo Fortin Décor Sylvia Pontiac Electric Quebec Farmers
Leo Fortin Pontiac County
Leo Harris Pontiac Community Hospital
Leonard 647-2665 Kennedy
Leonard 647-2665 Kilgour
Leonard Guy Praucls Maynard Greville
Leonard Honier Pontiac Home Bakery Karl Gardner Gerald Wall Ken Strutt
Leonard Letts Sherwood Sparling Jean-Guy Lariviere This
Leonard Radio Pontiac Reg
Leonard Roy PONTIAC
Les Amis Sentier Pontiac
Les Amis Sentier Pontiac Paul McGee That
Les Entreprises Pontiac
Les Equipement Jean-Guy Patry Inc.
Les Équipements Jean-Guy Patry Inc.
Les Equipements Jean-Guy Retry
Les Equipment Jean-Guy
Les Muigrove 647
Les Musgrov# 647-3601
Les Musgrov# 647-3801
Les Musgrove 647-3601
Les Musgrove 647-3801
Les Musgrpve 647-3801
Les Mutgrove 647-3801
Les Orr Pontiac Snowmobile District Assoc.
Les Piscines Pontiac Enr g
Les Piscines Pontiac Enr’g
Les Pontiac MR<
Les Prod Pontiac
Lesage
Lesage M .
Lesage Johnson
Lesage Laurier
Leslie M 647-2185 Hodgins
Leslie Maria Dickson Pontiac
Leslie Pontiac Clergy Assoc.
Leslie Ranch Inn 647-3424 Allison Corrigan
Leslie Ranch Inn Pontiac VidKOMM Otter Lake
Leslie Russell Stewart Pontiac - Buick
Leslie Schroeder The Pontiac Jr. Bs
Li Pontiac Making Canada Succeed
LI PONTIAC
Liberals Dave Moore 647-5167 Ik Ann Taylor 647
Liberals Pontiac
Librairie Pontiac
Lil Guy RoyeFi Daniel R Ryan
Lillias Howard Pontiac Agricultural Society
Lin Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Linda 647-5043
Linda Pontiac Community HospiUl
Linda Vowles Pontiac Welding Oktoberfest Ladysmith Pontiac Dairy Jocelyne Bélair La
Line Pontiac Story
Lion Jean-Guy Mainville
Lionel LeSage
Lionel Par* Pontiac
Lisa 819-647-2392 Mon.
Litchfield Comté da Pontiac
Litchfield Comté da Pontiac AVIS D’ASSEMBLEE PUBLIQUE
LITCHFIELD— Pontiac Animal Control
Litven-Pontiac Unity-Equality Shawville
Lloyd 647-5622 Brownlee
Lloyd Axworthy Guy Ladouceur
Lloyd Cone Telephone 647-2736 Shawville
Lloyd Henderson 647-5588
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841._oto
Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Hodgins Pontiac Protestant
Lloyd Hodgms 647
Lloyd Hoqgins 647-3841.—otc
Lloyd Stewart Lome B Hodgins W. D. Hodgins Roy Brown Lyle Hodgins Pontiac Auto Wreckers Gordon Huck
Loma Pontiac Ay
Lord Pontiac Lions Club
Lou 647- Présidente
Lou 647- Shawville
Lou 819-647-2391
Louis Leblanc Ladies H.S. Gail Mulligan H.T. Gail Mulligan Pontiac League
Louise Ardern 647-5 4 or Jo
Louise For Pontiac
Louise Guy
Louise-Anne Guy
Love Joan 647-5983
Luc 647- Karen Kelly x022 Présidente
Lucky Nokomis Lady Farr Andrea Bayama Pontiac Roselle Tay Town Dean CONSOLATION 2
Lucy Wyman Edey PONTIAC S
Lucy Wyman Edey Pontiac Treasures
Lusk A Level II Coaching Clinic
Luskville Veterinary Clinic
Lutheran Summer Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappes 647-
Lynn Caldwell Hermonie Sharpe V ’ 647-3459 Everlyn Palmer Sharpe
Lynn Cameron 819-647-2970
Lynn Lang - 647-3372 Joan Rusenstrom -
Lynn Lang Randy Belsher D A. Bielaskie Pontiac U.P.A. Elliott Farm Equipment W.A. Hodgins Palmer
Lynn Wil-Montreal/Pontiac Auto Julie Tubman
Lynn Wilson 647-3013
Lynn Wilson 647-3013 Peryl Smith
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 Davis Garage
Lyons Lucas 647-3475 X020
Lyons Lucas 647-3475.
Lyons Lucas 819-647-3475
Lysa-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
Lyse-Ann Gregory 647-2497.
LzL T PONTIAC
M & Mme Jean Guy Lal-
M Hodgins Clinic
M J J PONTIAC
M Jean-Guy Larivière
M Martin Bélanger de Communications Pontiac.
M R C da Pontiac
M R C de Pontiac
M R C de Pontiac Dans
M R C de Pontiac.
M R C Pontiac
M R C Pontiac Les
M R C. de Pontiac
M R C. de Pontiac.
M R C. Pontiac
M R C. pontiac.
M. Jean-Guy Larivicre
M.L.A. Pontiac C=>
M.N.A. Pontiac
M.P PONTIAC.
M.P. Pontiac
M.P. Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
M.P. Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle Sincerely John Welham Campaign
M.P.for Pontiac
M.P.P. Pontiac
M.R.C. da Pontiac
M.R.C. de Pontiac.
M.R.C. Pontiac
M.R.C. Pontiac.
M.tthew Guy Frederick
MAC Pontiac
Mac Tracey Baie Pontiac Buick G.M.C. Jessica Ko
Madeleine 1-819-647-S487 Coulonge Golf Comm
Madeleine 819-647-
Madeleine 819-647-5487
Madonna 647-5722
Maibec’s Pontiac
Maiy Guy Lizzie Thacker
Manager Pontiac
Manager Telephone 647-3831
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Shawville
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Jam#
Marc Corbeil Pontiac Community Development Committee
Marc Corbeil Postal Code Pontiac
Marc Cyr Pontiac
Margaret 647-
Margaret 647-3554
Margaret Laurence____ *6.95 Pontiac Printshop Shawville Tel
Margaret Pontiac.
Margaret Russell Pontiac Reception Center
Margaret Tubman Pontiac Environmental Protection Radford Hospital Auxiliary
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence
Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
Maria Guy
Marion Dale 647-2657
Marion Dale 647-2657 NOTICE- Shoe
Marion Guy
Marion Lafrance 647-3878
Marion Lafrance 647-3878 Lynn Wilson
Marion M.R.C. Pontiac
Marion McTiernan PONTIAC
Marion Pontiac Lionettes
Marjorie Main Guy Madison Percy Kilbride Prank Love
Mark 647-
Mark Mayhew Pontiac Hereford Club
Marks Pontiac Kuril Tel
Marsha Hod-Pontiac Protestant
Marshall Shawville 647-2606 Campbell
Martha Hodgins Ron Hodgins Tom & Irma Hodgins Pontiac Holstein Club Allan
Martin Bélanger de Communications* Pontiac.
Martin Dubé Marc Duval Patrick Hérault Guy Bo
Martin Jennifer Mulligan Pontiac
Martin Pontiac
Martin Pontiac County
Mary 647- Her
Mary 647-5443 MacGREGOR
Mary 819-647-5388
Mary Allen 647-2729.
Mary Ann Brain Pontiac Environment Protection
Mary Ann Latreille 647-Scott
Mary Anne Thompson OM9 Pontiac.
Mary Beth Pontiac
Mary Dale 647-2734 Donlan - Allen
Mary Dales Pontiac
Mary Guy
Mary Guy He SIMON
Mary Hodgins 647-
Mary Hodgins 647-3419
Mary Manuel 647-2922.
Mary Michaud 647-2798.
Mary Murphy Pontiac Film
Mary Rev Brian Bradiey 647
Mary Stedman Dies Pontiac Farm Equipment Reg
Mary Upper Pontiac Inc.
Massey Harris Pontiac Rural Telephone Company
Matters Guy
Maureen 647-5250
Maurice 647-5607 For
Maurice Easi- K 647-2403
Maurice Guy
Maurice Guy Danis
Maurice Guy Rivet
Maurice Labelle Communications Pontiac
Maurice McDowell Sch Bus Pilon Garage Inc-Pontiac Motel-Ray
Maurice McDowell Sch Bus Pilon Garage Inc-Pontiac Motel-Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions Smiley
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420
Maurice Pontiac
Maurice- THANKS Guy Rivet
Maurice-Guy Rivet
Maynard Pontiac
Mayor Gibbons 647-3434
Mayor Melvin Pontiac Registered Here
Mayor Pontiac
McCann Pontiac Mayor Eddie But
McCleary- Pontiac Agr
McGahern Pontiac Bus Lines
McGee Pontiac Equity
McRae Pontiac Historical Society
Meagan Pontiac Community Hospital
Meeaieura Guy
Meeting Phene Number 647-3212 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Phone Number 647-3282 Ernest Sewell
Meeting Pontiac
Megan Grandparents Jean Guy
Melanie Duchesne 819-647-6318 Andrea Cranneta
Melanie Greer Pontiac
Melissa 647-5398
Melvin Beattie 647-5574
Melvin Beattie 647-5574 Violet Colmey
Merry Reardon Guy Lesage
Merry Reardon If Pontiac High’s
Merry Reardon Pontiac
Messieurs Guy
Messrs Lesage
Messrs. Guy
Mi- Pontiac Pine
Mia Pontiac
Michael 0n) BS* Pontiac
Michael Baie Pontiac
Michael Hodgins 647-5889
Michael Lloyd Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Michael Lloyd Equity Reporter PONTIAC Beaudoin
Michael Lloyd Pontiac MRC
Michael Ru- K 647-3721
Michel Harry PONTIAC 1
Michel Pontiac Chamber
Michelle Tessier Pontiac County
Midget B Pontiac
Midget B Pontiac Dillon Harrison
Mike 229-2969 Mark 647-2665 Tim 647-6208 Bryson Sheenboro
Mike 647-6336
Mike 819-647-2659
Mike Lesage
Mike Parizeau Pontiac
Mildred Bean Pontiac Community
Mildred Thomas were Guy
Milton 647-5633 Harris
Milton Hahn 647-2104
Minor Hockey Pontiac Fish
Minor Hockey Pontiac League
Minor Hockey Pontiac Printshop
Minor Hockey Referee’s Clinic Sunday
Minor Hotkey ODHA Playoffs Pontiac
Mirabel Vet Clinic
Mireille Alary Me Guy Lesage
Miss Pontiac Jr
Miss Pontiac Jr Contest
Miss Rayma Hayes Pontiac Holstein Club Hostess
Mit Pontiac
Mobile Blood Clinic
Mobile Blood Clinic Here October
Moderate % Graham 647"3639- Aux Contribuables
Mom 647-2268 Shawville
Monique Lepine Pontiac Community Hos- George Coles
Monsieur Guy Bélangeç
Monsieur Guy Chevrette
Monsieur Guy Dupont
Monsieur Guy Gau
Monsieur Guy Joron
Monsieur Guy Phillip
Monsieur Jean Guy Larivière
Monsieur Jean-Guy Lallemand Secretaire Trésorier- Village de Bryson Bryson
Monsieur Jean-Guy Larivière
Monsieur Jean-Guy Lrivière
Monsieur Jean-Guy Proulx Conseil
Monsieur Marcel Guy
Monsieur Scolaire de Pontiac
Mooe Guy) Dove Moore Outoouoe Sports
More Pontiac Boys Return
Motorized Blood Clinic
Mr Enc Ross 647
Mr Guy O’Connor
Mr Jean Guy Lariviere
Mr Jean-Guy Noel
Mr Pontiac
Mr. Eason Russell Pontiac Agricultural Society Olv.
Mr. Guy
Mr. Guy Bourassa Mr. Marc-A.
Mr. Guy C. Dunn
Mr. Guy Campbell
Mr. Guy Leduc
Mr. Jean Guy Lariviêre
Mr. Lesage
Mr. Russell Judd Pontiac County
Mr. T A. Elliott Pontiac Friends J H.Sbaw
Mrs Henry Delivers Sermon To Pontiac
Mrs Ma Pontiac Pontiac Transit Hydro Quebec
Mrs Ruby BeaG Pontiac Recept^ Centre
Mrs. Arthur 647-2534 Hodgins Lyle P Hodgins
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Kelly
Mrs. Bill 647-3980 Mayhew
Mrs. Christie 647-2129 G.W. Korpet Kare
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Fulford
Mrs. Earl 647-3496 Hanna
Mrs. Edith Guy
Mrs. Guy
Mrs. Guy Ladou-cewr
Mrs. Guy Ron
Mrs. Hubert 647
Mrs. Hubert 647-5939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647-6939 Cole
Mrs. Hubert 647—5939
Mrs. Iverson Harris 1st Pontiac Crew Yours Truly
Mrs. Jean-Guy Lariviere
Mrs. Martin 647-2454
Mrs. Peter 647-5614 Palmer
Mrs. Pontiac.
Mrs. William Guy Blackadar
Mr» Danis Guy Benoit Directeur
Municipal Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club
Municipalité de Pontiac.
Murray Pontiac”
Myles Richardson - 647-5512 Campbell Monument
Mz Pontiac Ladies Broomball
Nancy Elliott Pontiac Journal Rath Ritchies Rusendale Farms Shawville
Nancy Pontiac
Nancy Wilson Pontiac High’s
Nathan Guy Ryan Zacharias
Nathan Guy Ryan Zacharias Yahoo!
Nathan Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Neil 647-3703 Tel
Neil Drummond 647
Neil Dunlop 819-647-5550 Wayne Dunlop Ladysmith
Neil Macintosh Pontiac
Neil McMunn 647-
Neil Pontiac
Neil Pontiac Community Hospital Sharpe
Neil S 647-38
Nell E 647-3316 «the Wndon Victoria Wilson
Nelson An-Pontiac Community MacLcllan
Nelson Pontiac
Neville Guy Le
Newsletters Pontiac Jr B
Nicholas Pontiac
Nick 647-5262.
Nicole Pontiac MRC Sûreté
Nil Gary 819-647-3788 Bruce 819-647-3433 Nlltl
Noel Kelly PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Nola Z 647-2587.
Norm Pontiac
Norma Goodfel-Pontiac Pride
Norma Graham 647-5248
Norma Pontiac
Norman Horner 647-2353
Norman Smith Pontiac Rural Telephone Co. M cCredie’s Garage
Norman Wiggins 647-3543
Northern Pontiac.
Nouveau Fabric Pontiac Nursery Golden Eagle
Nouvelle-Zélande P PONTIAC INSCRIPTION
Nov. 23,24,25 J 647-2733 « Thurs
Novice B Pontiac
Novice B Pontiac McGuire
O O Phone 647-2814 Shawville
O 647-2921 Hayes
O E O PONTIAC REFRIGERATION
O GC Upper Pontiac Sports Complex Chapeau
O O O •V# V 647-6464
Oclo- Albert Tremblav Pontiac’ Qué
Oefiner Barber 647-5547.
Of Camp Pontiac
Of Pontiac
Office 647-2512 Grant Williams Carole Mathews Civil War Plot
Oil Û J Pontiac Lots
Olga Ouellet CLSC Pontiac
Olga Pontiac Community Hos Mielke
Omn''é da Pontiac.
Opération Sport Pontiac.
Our Opening Clinic
Outaouais Alliance Pontiac Artists
Owen PONTIAC
P M G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
P O TEL. 647-3347 OR
P Q Phone 648-5589 Serving Pontiac
P Q Pontiac Printshop
P Q Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
P Ryan 647-
P Ryan 647- Kinsmen Bingo
P Ryan 647-SATURDAY
P. Q. Pontiac Prmfshop Ltd
P. Ryan 647-2770 28-.32/lb
P. Ryan 647-2770 R.E.
P. Ryan 647-2770 Tickets
P.C.H. Terry Fox Mobile Clinic
Paddy 647-5987 Pontiac Motel Roos
Paix District de Pontiac No:
Pakcn- Jr 647-2191
Palmer Phone PONTIAC DAIRY
Papineau Voisins Kenneth Hull C.totens Pontiac Lions W L T Gf Ga
Pastor Grant 647-2335 Standing MacDonald Single Road Horse
Pastor Leslie Grant 647
Pat 647-2507
Pat McConnell Pontiac Agricultural Society
Pat s Jean Guy Mainville
Pat Schoular Jean-Guy Breton
Pat Schoular Pontiac
Pat Schoular Pontiac Reception
Pat Schoular Pontiac Representative
Patricia 647-3728
Patricia Pontiac Catholic
Patrick 647-5963 Bruce
Patrick 647-6952
Patrick MacKinnon Pontiac Dairy Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Ice Pontiac Propane Rusendale
Patrick- 647-5963 Bruce
Paul - Pontiac.
Paul 647-3419
Paul 819-647-5574.
Paul Bertrand PONTIAC
Paul Cardinal Pontiac Buick
Paul Cardinal Pontiac Buick Liée
Paul Colette PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Paul Emile Lesage
Paul Guy
Paul Heins 647-2080 Eleanor Black
Paul Hupé Pontiac
Paul Komm PONTIAC
Paul Lesage
Paul Martineau Pontiac
Paul McGee Equity Editor PONTIAC
Paul McGee Equity Reporter Pontiac
Paul McGee Many Pontiac
Paul McGee Pontiac
Paul McGee Pontiac Equity Reporter
Paul McGee Pontiac Printshop
Paul Mcgef Equity Editor PONTIAC
Paul Newman 647-3290 Kelly
Paul PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
Paul Pontiac.
Paul Ryan Pontiac
Paul Ryan Radio Pontiac.
Paul: 647-6473 Kyle Labre
Paul: 647-6473 X
Paula Barber 647-3635.
Paula Hodgins 647-3507 Arena
Peewee B Pontiac
Peewee B Pontiac Chateauguay Gladiators
Peewee B Pontiac Dravcurs Equity Sports Black
Peggy Cruickshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 L Art MacIntyre
Peggy Crulckshank B.C.S.T. Recreation Director 647-3732 ?
Peggy Pontiac Every
Pei Schooler Pontiac
Peler G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peler G Proutx 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Pépere Guy Gravelle
Per Pontiac
Perry Pontiac
Pete G PfOui* 647-S562 St Edward Bristol Mmes Easter
Pete Pontiac Rifle
Peter 647-5614 647-2913 647-2805 647-2630 647-2538 647-5653 647-2608 647-5711
Peter 647-5614 Nadeau
Peter Bowie 647-2887
Peter Brown 647
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 GLASS
Peter G Proubc 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proubt 647-6562 Pastor Garry Hobbs
Peter G Proufx 647-5562
Peter G Proulx 647-6562
Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edward
Peter G Prouto 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-5562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562
Peter G Proutx 647-6562 Gerry Hotot* 647-2336
Peter G ProuU 647
Peter G Prtxix 647
Peter G. Proud 647-5562
Peter Hartgcrink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Hartgerink 647-3950 Stark
Peter Lajoie Mike Ryan - Jean Cote Pontiac Women’s Hockey
Petro Pontiac
Petro Pontiac 819-647-2025 Jerry Barber.
Petro Pontiac B8 Pontiac Electric B9 Mack MacKenzie
Petro Pontiac Milton
Petro Pontiac.
Philippe Guy
Phone 647- al
Phone 647-2146 Goat
Phone 647-2180 Quebec
Phone 647-2260 Campbell
Phone 647-2260 Shaw
Phone 647-2261 Karen M. Bean
Phone 647-2417 X X VZ
Phone 647-2500 Betty .00
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2727 Campbell
Phone 647-2760 Clifford Olmstead Connelly
Phone 647-2918 Quebec
Phone 647-3231 Grant 492352b*13 Mrs
Phone 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee Shawville
Phone 647-3813 Campbell
Phone 647-3836 King St.
Phone 647-5966 Auctioneer Lloyd Wilson Robert Dodge
Phone 647-7260 Campbell
Phone J 647-2417
Phone Lawrence 647-2919.
Phone Mark 647-5519.
Phone O 647-5413.
Phone Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawvitie
Phono 647-3334 Boyd Brownlee
Pierre 647-
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128.___________2xj14
Pierre 647-5128.____________2xd10
Pierre 647-5128._____________2xd24
Pierre 647-5431
Pierre 647-8601
Pierre Denault Municipalité de Pontiac
Pierre Denault Pontiac
Pierre Denault Pontiac CHAPEAU
Pierre Pontiac.
Pierre Sauva- Pontiac.
Pierre Trahan Pontiac
Piscine Pontiac
Pizza 647-5140 or
Place Nathan Laçasse Ampnor Ryan Barber Pontiac Goalies Leonan^Penon Pontiac GreenhanvSeocaspaig CP
Playing Coach Guy Larivière
Plow Adjustment Clinic
PMe X * Pontiac Mallard Fish
Pontiac
Pontiac Jr B’s
Pontiac Atkinson
PONTIAC V J A *
Pontiac X X X X SERVICES ÉDUCATIFS
Pontiac Agricuitu- Campbell
Pontiac Agricultural
Pontiac Agricultural So-
Pontiac Agricultural Societies
Pontiac Animal
Pontiac Anne Marie Urbaitis
Pontiac Anti-Nuclear Action Committee
Pontiac Archives
Pontiac Audrey Walsh
Pontiac Auto Grant Murray
Pontiac Auto Parts
PONTIAC Ava Gardner Color
Pontiac B 819-648-5217 - Jean Pierre Ledoux .4
Pontiac B Bantams
Pontiac B P 460 Campbell
Pontiac Ball
Pontiac Ball Hockey League Penalties Thirty-five
Pontiac Bean
Pontiac Bernard G. More
Pontiac Bill
Pontiac Bill Buckland Embrun
Pontiac Bishop
Pontiac Boutique
Pontiac Bursaries IV
Pontiac Bus
Pontiac Business Assoc Jack McLaren.......... Murray
Pontiac Buzzard Jr,
Pontiac C ountv.
Pontiac Campbell
Pontiac Candidate
Pontiac Captain
Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d
Pontiac Case
Pontiac Chieftain
Pontiac Chiropractic
Pontiac Chiropractic Clinic
Pontiac Chiropractic Clinic APPEL D’OFFRES
Pontiac Chiropractie Clinic Chiropractic
Pontiac Clergy Association Bursary
Pontiac Co Hayes
Pontiac Co.
Pontiac Coach John Pet-would
Pontiac Communi- Ministry
Pontiac Community
Pontiac Community Hos-
Pontiac Community Hospital
Pontiac Community Lib
Pontiac Comolete
Pontiac Connection
Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Western Quebec
PontiaC COUIlty
Pontiac Council
Pontiac Council Grant Softball Associations
Pontiac Councillor Gary Trivett
Pontiac Counties
Pontiac Cour
Pontiac Cup Boys
Pontiac Dairy
Pontiac Dear Editor
Pontiac District
Pontiac District Invested
Pontiac Division
Pontiac Draveurs
Pontiac Drifters Admission
Pontiac Electric
Pontiac Environment Protection Assoc.
Pontiac Every
Pontiac Faded Stars
Pontiac Families Leona Bell Weds Dea Herrault Whirl
Pontiac Families Letter To Editor Grains
Pontiac Forums Against Price-Fixing
Pontiac Foster Homes Association
Pontiac Fur Farm
Pontiac Furniture Centre Shawvillc H.l
Pontiac Gatineau Labelle Chambre
Pontiac Geraldine Evans
Pontiac Gleaners W 2à * Phone
Pontiac Graham
Pontiac H Hotel
Pontiac H Le
Pontiac H Municipality Mayor Bruce H Campbell
Pontiac H Shawville
Pontiac Hard-and Tin
Pontiac Hard-and Tin Stove
Pontiac Health
Pontiac Health Clinic
Pontiac Health Unit
Pontiac Historical Society
Pontiac Ho
Pontiac Hospital
Pontiac Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Annual Meeting
Pontiac Hotel
Pontiac Hotel Betty Lou Twolan
Pontiac Hotel Campbell
Pontiac Hubert Elliott
Pontiac Ice
Pontiac Ice Manufac
Pontiac J
Pontiac J A. MacKiNicen
Pontiac J Jrir Cluff
Pontiac J ScuneiOH1 .)Ubdion
Pontiac J Sir Van Horne
Pontiac Jo Jo
Pontiac Jr
Pontiac Jr 1970
Pontiac Jr ASH
Pontiac Jr B
Pontiac Jr B 9
Pontiac Jr B Hockey
Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr B Hockey Club Golf
Pontiac JR B S
Pontiac Jr B s played Jr s
Pontiac JR B S •
Pontiac Jr B __
Pontiac Jr B2
Pontiac Jr B2 OT Draveurs Jr BB
Pontiac Jr Bs
Pontiac Jr B’s
Pontiac Jr contest
Pontiac Jr Gatineau
Pontiac Jr Hockey
Pontiac Jr Home
Pontiac Jr Pontiac
Pontiac Jr s
Pontiac Jr “B”
Pontiac Jr •»
Pontiac Jr.
Pontiac Jr. B
Pontiac Jr. B c/o Young
Pontiac Jr. B Conditioning Camp For Minor Hockey Players
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club For
Pontiac Jr. B Hockey Club Participate
Pontiac Jr. B PLAYOFFS
Pontiac Jrs
Pontiac Junior
Pontiac Junior B
Pontiac Junior B •
Pontiac Junior B Hodgins
Pontiac K 2dO.
Pontiac L
Pontiac L .
Pontiac L 0 L Campbell
Pontiac Liens Hell
Pontiac Lions Harris
Pontiac Lions Michael O Reilly Jonathan Arthurs Dany Lamoureux Patrick St-Cyr Maxime Coté Nicholas
Pontiac Live Landscape
Pontiac M P Barry Moore
Pontiac Ma-
Pontiac Ma- Auberge Albert’s
Pontiac Marcel Berard
Pontiac Marie
Pontiac Marine
Pontiac Mark Alexander Gradual
Pontiac Maurice Lamarche
Pontiac Melvin Armstrong
Pontiac Member
Pontiac Midget B Draveurs
Pontiac Mien Mills
Pontiac Mill
Pontiac Minor
Pontiac Minor Ball
Pontiac MP
Pontiac MPP
Pontiac MRC
Pontiac Mrs. Jules Laroche
Pontiac Municipality
Pontiac Municipality Francis Charpentier
Pontiac Municipality Graham
Pontiac Murdoch
Pontiac Murphy
Pontiac Nancy
Pontiac O J 1
Pontiac O X Together En
Pontiac P 319-647-2204
PONTIAC PAINTSHOP
Pontiac Party
Pontiac Patterson
PONTIAC PEINTSNOP
PONTIAC PHINMHOP
PONTIAC PHINTSHOP
PONTIAC PHINTSNOP
Pontiac Physiotherapy Clinic
PONTIAC PIMNTSHOP
Pontiac Pine
PONTIAC PIUNTSNOP
PONTIAC PKINTSHOP
Pontiac Plumbing
Pontiac Plumbing RAIN
Pontiac Plumbing X
PONTIAC PMNTSHOP
PONTIAC PMNTSNOP
Pontiac Pontefract
Pontiac Pontiac
PONTIAC PPINTSHOP
Pontiac Primaire
Pontiac Print-shop
Pontiac Printshop
Pontiac Printshop Campbell
Pontiac Printshop Graham Boisvert
Pontiac Printshop K
Pontiac Printshop Ltc^
Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
PONTIAC PRINTSMOP
PONTIAC PRINTSNOP
Pontiac Prmtshop
Pontiac Progressive Herbert Martin
Pontiac Protestant
Pontiac Prtntshop
PONTIAC PÜINTSNOP
Pontiac R
Pontiac R E
Pontiac Railway Company
PONTIAC REALTY
Pontiac Reap
Pontiac Riding
Pontiac Road
Pontiac Robinson
Pontiac Rural Telephone
Pontiac School Commission
Pontiac Secretary-Treasurer Germain Clairoux
Pontiac Shaw
Pontiac Shewvllle
Pontiac Smith
Pontiac Station
Pontiac Streets
Pontiac T V Sales
Pontiac Temiskaming
Pontiac Tire
Pontiac Tourist Association Pontiac Jr B
Pontiac Tran- Campbell
Pontiac Transfer Station
Pontiac Travail
Pontiac Travelling Teddy Bear
Pontiac Tubman
Pontiac V V +
Pontiac V YT Paul McGee
Pontiac V L Les
Pontiac V"
Pontiac Vacuum Campbell
Pontiac Versai Campbell
Pontiac Village
Pontiac W
Pontiac W I
Pontiac W I.
Pontiac W J Tugman
Pontiac W L Tot
Pontiac Walker
Pontiac Weekend
Pontiac Wood F -<
Pontiac Woollen Mills
Pontiac Y
Pontiac Young
Pontiac Young Conservatives
Pontiac Young Entrepreneurs
Pontiac Young Liberal Assocation
Pontiac Young Liberals
PONTIAC* A
Pontiac-a
Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle Moore
PONTIAC-PRESSE
Pontiac-Temiscamingue P C.
Pontiac-TemiskamingJ Wright
Pontiac.
Pontiac....... Portneuf...... Quebec East
Pontiac/Aylmer Retail Representative Alex Ladouceur
Pontiac^ P Monuments
PONTIAC^ V Monuments
Pontiac» À
PONTIAC— Joyce
PONTIAC— Minor
PONTIAC— The
PONTIAC— Typically
Pontiac’ Knight
Pontiac’"
Pontiac’s
Pontiac’s Upcoming Tournaments Mark
Pontiac’s Bradshaw
Pontiac’s Green Party
Pontiac’s Holstein
Pontiac’s Jason Woolsey
PONTIAC’S JUNIORS Frederick Campbell Bus
Pontiac’s M.L.A. Stood
Pontiac’s Mark Lang
Pontiac’s Rocky White
Pontiac’s Sûreté
Pontiac’s ZVT< W JLV
Portes Pontiac
Portes Pontiac - Pontiac Windows Shawville
Pour H Clubs. Chateau Pontiac.
PRE-KINDERGARTEN V PONTIAC PROTESTANT
Président Maurice Guy Rivet
Preston Cull Pontiac Electric Sandy Hamilton Livestock Dr. Grant
Preston Cull Pontiac Electric Sandy Hamilton Livestock Dr. Grant Rogers Shawville Ford Billy
Priâtes AnS PoblIaheS Weebly At PONTIAC
Primaire Pontiac
Principal Phone 647-2417 K H Box
Principal Pontiac Dry Cleaners
Produits Forestiers Pontiac Restaurant Pizzerna Chez Lisette Patrick Defazio Co-operative Forestier
Professional Pontiac Jr B
Prop Pontiac Pools Rag
Prop Pontiac Pools Reg’d
Province De Quebec District De Pontiac
Provincial Member Pontiac
Provinciale District da Pontiac
Pro‘ Pontiac.
Prwtnde de Quebec District de Pontiac Cour
p°NTiA2 Z PONTIAC
Q. W Delivor Tat 647
Qet Connected PONTIAC MONUMENTS Marbre
Quaile Blood Clinic
Que Corrigan 647-3283
Que G Pontiac County Women’s Institutes Work Socks
Quebec 647-2526
Quebec 647-3529 X »*•
Quebec J 647-6126 #
Quebec J L PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
Québec Ma Jean Lesage
Quebec Pontiac
Quebec W 647-5248 Born
Queler Pontiac
Que^er Pontiac
Quyon 458-2830 Shawville 647-6363 Campbell
R Marion 647-2121.
R T H 647-2204
R. Marion 647-2121 George Irving
R. Marion 647-2128
R. Marion 647-2128.
R. Marion 647.2
Radio-Pontiac
Radio-Pontiac Sullivan
Radio-Pontiac.
Randy 647-58"9.
Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie
Randy qu*tc Sécurité Pontiac.
Rater G Piouix 647-5562
Ravi T A Pofcx* Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Ray Clinic
Ray Johnston Is Putting Pontiac
Ray Lesage
Ray P Q Bus 647-3737
Ray Sheppard Inc. Pontiac Cleaners
Raymond and Karen PONTIAC
Raymond Arthur At Pontiac
Raymond Johnston Hugh Proudfoot Mrs. David Dickson Tom Lefebvre M.P Jeon-Guy Leriviere MNA
Raymond Johnston Pontiac’s Representative
Raymond Pontiac County
Raymond Pontiac Durocher
Rchard Gray 647-2555
Rchard Gray 647-2555 O 45
Re 1er G Prouta 647-5562 Si Edwerd Bheioi Mmes
Redecoration Planned At Pontiac Hospital
References Available Phone Gerry 647-3973 CISC Aik
Regional Z Z PONTIAC
Reid Brothers Pontiac Buick Cadillac
René Laporte C. Taylor 647-2891 W. Taylor
Renfrew J Cardinal Pontiac S
Renfrew Richmond Perth Pontiac Arnprior Carleton
Renfrew Transport Pontiac-Renfrew
RENFREW Z Shewville........647-2216 Campbell
RENFREW-PONTIAC
Repairs Drain Cleaning Pontiac Plumbing
Réserve Pontiac
Reserved Jr 647-5446 Champion
Rev Ann Durant 647-
Rev Ann Durant 647-3060 Fabruary-July
Rev Ann Durant 647-3960 February
Rev Bill 647-5960
Rev John Pearce PONTIAC COUNTY
Rev L H Baiiard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 StTtoch
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Shawville Rev Richard Gray 647
Rev L H Ballard 647-2884 Summer
Rev L H. Ballard 647-2884 Pastor Dave Hamm
Rev O A. While Guy Bergeron
Reynolds Drain Cleaning Repairs Pontiac Plumbing Service
Rhone 647-2958 Mrs. Clifford Horn
Rich Guy
Rich Pontiac Community Hospital
Richard 647-3985 ?uon^n.2m°
Richard 647-3985 ’ Tom s Custom Airless
Richard 819-647-3411 Ih
Richard Bowie Canadian Legion Pontiac Day
Richard Bowie Pontiac History Project P.O.
Richard Burton 647-2611
Richard Glahs 647-3128 DeeDee Lepine
Richard Gray 647
Richard Gray 647-
Richard Gray 647-2555
Richard Gray 647-2555 School
Richard Gray 647-2566
Richard Gray 647-2603 Chnstian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2603 Christian Education Hour 9:45
Richard Gray 647-2666
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning
Richard Gray 647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
Richard Gray 647-2693 Rev Fr Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Richard Gray 647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr T
Richard Gray 647-2693 _ Summer Schedub
Richard Gray 647-2893 Christian Education Hour
Richard Grey 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647-
Richard Ledbetter 647- E
Richard Ledbetter 647- Sicie
Richard Ledbetter 647-3651
Richard Marion 647-2128
Richard Marion 647-2128 1F Musiciens
Richard Marion 647-2128 Multicultural Display - Greek
Richard Pneu Pontiac Fort Coulonge Centre Dentaire
Richard Pontiac
Richard Romain Conservatives Pontiac.
Richard Vaillancourt Returning Officer District de Pontiac.
Richard Varraault 647-2939
Richard Varraault 647-2939 BE*
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Campbell
Richard Varraault 647-2939 Spray Ceilings
Richard Varreault 647-2939 J WILSON
Richard Verreault 647-2939 Loves
Richard WHI# Pontiac Municipal Mayor Eddie McCann
Richard WHIe Pontiac
Richard Wii-s Pontiac
Richard Wile Pontiac
Richard Will* Pontiac
Richard Willi Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Richard Wills Equity Editor Pontiac
Richard Wills Kemptville Pontiac Holstein
Richard Wills Pontiac
Richard Wills Equity Editor Pontiac
Richard Wills Hydro-Pontiac President
Richard Wills Pontiac
Richard Wills Pontiac County
Richard Wills Pontiac MP Bob Bertrand
Richard Wills Pontiac Municipality
Richard Wills Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Richard Wills Pontiac’s
Richard Wills Riding Pontiac Stables
Richard Wills Wyman Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Richard Wills_ Equity Editor Pontiac IPSE
Richard Will» Pontiac
Richard Wilts Pontiac Juniors
Richard Wlls Pontiac
Richardson Night SOLD Pontiac JR B
Richardson Shawville Shoe Pontiac/Renfrew Cleaners Murdock Glass
Rick 647-3293 Little Rock
Rick 647-5348
Rick 647-5452 Theresa Aniskowicz
Rick 819-647-3171
Rick 819-647-5362
Rick A"an 647-
Rick Allen Enterprises Adam Forest Products Pontiac Prints
Rick tbsB Valin 647-56 .2bs15
Rick Valin 647-56 Aunt Diane Stewart
Rickey Lee Allen ..647-3293 Johanne Nimchvk 647-2430 Jamie Beimers Janna Cartier.
Ricky 647-2793
Rita 647-2593 Tom Friday
Rita Beimers 819-647-5683 Chris Beimers
Rita Lesage
Rita Pontiac Snow
Robert FASTACTIO 647
Robert 647- 2376
Robert 647- 5446
Robert 647- Bryson Vanier
Robert 647-2892 AAcLarnon
Robert 647-3106
Robert 647-3106 Is
Robert 647-3106.
Robert 647-3164
Robert 647-5374 BLOCKS BOB’S
Robert 647-5446
Robert 647-6001
Robert 647-6374 Basketball
Robert 647-8444 Carol
Robert Bertrand M.R Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Robert Bourassa Jean Guy Larivière LIBERAL
Robert C. Trudeau Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawv
Robert Carol s Heirdressing 647-2S30 Cosmorema Realties Degg
Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
Robert Clarence Cuthbertson 647- Smith
Robert Collins Pontiac Station
Robert Drum- Pontiac Pride Jamboree
Robert Erwin Trucking SADC Pontiac Shawville Fair Tom Armstrong Excavation W.A. Hodgins Store Also
Robert Fowler Pontiac Printshop
Robert Guy Berube
Robert Guy Eon
Robert Guy Ladouceur
Robert Guy Rochon
Robert Hitz 647-3106 C.B.L. Pirie Inc. Beer
Robert Hitz 647-3106 Lloyd Hodgins Furniture
Robert Hitz 647-9993
Robert Howard 647
Robert Howard 647-3648
Robert Kingdom 647-2712 Ou Cerlo Giuliani
Robert Kingdon 647-2712
Robert Lesage
Robert MacKechnie 647-2721
Robert McCord 647-
Robert McCord 647- Chaque
Robert McCord 647- Municipality
Robert McCord 647-2823
Robert McCord 647-2825
Robert McCord 647-2825 " Myles Richardson
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins
Robert McCord 647-2825 Jim Hodgins Vous
Robert McCord Pontiac
Robert Middle-Pontiac Warden Denis
Robert Pontiac
Robert Pontiac Printshop Pontiac Realty F 7-29P4 Cameron
Robert Pontiac Tourism
Robert Russet 647-5553.2XA27
Robert Samsel Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Robert SmQWVIIIÔ 647-5682
Robert Stack Pontiac Zone Manager J. A. Essiambre
Robert Towell Shawville 647
Robert Walls 647-2151 Hugh Young
Robert William Hôtel Pontiac RR 1
Robert Younge 647-5284
Roberta Hobbs 819-647-3718 Quebec-
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Gavin Wilson
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shaw
Robinson Hodgins 647-3419 Shew
Rod Storie Dan Remigio Shaun Armitage Chris Olmstead Steve Turcutte Grant Ferrigan Pontiac Selects
Rodeo Pontiac
Rodio Pontiac Program THURSDAY
Rodney Dean 647-2629 Shaw
Roger A. Nbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vbung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Vfoung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger A. Ybung 647-3819 Holy Trinity
Roger Eastern Ontario Jr. B League Dellaway Pontiac
Roger Lasalle Pontiac
Roger Pontiac
Roger Sabou Hydro Pontiac
Roland L 647-2510.
Roland Val- Pontiac Community Hospital Tender
Romain Fort-Coulonge Comté Pontiac
Ron 647-1948
Ron 647-2176 Andy Horner -
Ron 647-6938 Mi Men’s
Ron 819-647-1948
Ron 819-647-3646
Ron Dagg 647
Ron Lance 819-647-1948 Recreational
Ron Pontiac
Ron Pontiac Comm
Ron Pontiac Euchre Club
Ron Robinson Leads Pontiac
Ron Stewart Pontiac Auto Parts Shawville Milling Shawville Chrysler Obituary Shirley Dagg
Ronald Bel She Ligue Pontiac W L Tot TP
Ronald MacKechnie 647
Ronald Pontiac
Ronald Pontiac Printshoo
Ronald Richardson 647-3705
Ronald Rus- Pontiac County
Ronn|e Hawkins Charlie 647-2204 Major
Rose Palmer 647-6992
Roses Pontiac County-$
Ross Dickson Advertising - Brent Horner Pontiac
Ross Dickson Pontiac
Ross Dickson Pontiac Co-op Medical Services
Ross Mur- Pontiac
Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes
Roy Hérault Monsieur Jean-Guy Patenaude Profil
Roy Thoms Pontiac Ao
Royce Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Royce Richardson - 647-2974 Albert Armstrong -
Royce Richardson Pontiac Old Timer
Ruby Ewen Pontiac Artists Studio Tour Luskville Richard Wills
Rudy Schroeder Pontiac
Russell Davies Pontiac Bridal Fair
Russell H. 647-2578 Elliott
Russell Mee 647-3378 Shawville Valuation Roll
Russell Pontiac s Agronomist Neil Drummond
Rusty Leach Coflection Pontiac Printshop Ltd Phone
Ruth 647-3855 Beattie
Ruth Pontiac County
Ruth Smiley Pontiac Historical Society
Ruth Smiley-Hahn 647-6424
Ruth Smlley-Hahn 647-5210 K •
Ruth Strutt 647-3646
Ruth Strutt Pontiac
Ruth Vander Stelt Pontiac Health
Ryan Barber Buyer Pontiac Fish
Ryan Barber Pontiac Pee Wees
Ryan Pontiac
Ryan Pontiac Electric
r»647-2204
Safe Pontiac
Saint Equity Editor PONTIAC
Saint- Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins St James
Salon Suzanne Hydro Pontiac Valley Mutual Insurance Base Macrocarpa Clarica-Ag Joan Bertrand Variét
Sam 647-5413 Moorhead
Sam Pontiac
Sand Z • Pontiac Storybook
Sandy Bclshcr Bassett Pontiac Community Hospi-
Sandy Pasch Pontiac Welding Services Forest Haven Campsite Janis
Sanitonc Cotton Clinic Service
Sanitone Cotton Clinic
Sarah Stranger-Guy
Sauvetage Pontiac
Sauvetage Pontiac Search
Scolaire da Pontiac Earl Lapina
Scotia 819-647-5124 TENDER #91-04-24 Campbell
Scott Danis Pontiac Cup
Seafood Shawville 647-2000 Dolan
Sec y-Treas John 647-3983.2bau28
Secretary-treasurer W Pontiac MRC Sûreté
Secretory Pontiac Steam
Security Noral Reben - Richardson Greenshiekts Pontiac Printshop
Secy-Treas Pontiac
Sept. B Pontiac Inviational FASTBALL
Sept. Pontiac
Serena Lanvière Pontiac Lionet
Service Pontiac
Several Pontiac W I.
Seymour Harris 647-2192
Shane Pontiac.
Sharon LaHvlere PONTIAC - BUtCK INC.
Sharpe 647-2484.____________
Sharpe J 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V - 647-3459 Our
Sharpe V 647-3459
Sharpe V 647-3459 Out
Sharpe W * 647-3459 Our
Shaw Hall Pontiac Palace
Shaw Pontiac
Shaw-Pontiac Highway
Shawn 647-
Shawn Pontiac
Shawn Pontiac Ice
Shawvilie 647-2532 Wesley United
Shawville Referee Clinic John Campbell
Shawville 647-2204 Armstrong
Shawville 647-2403 V -X H
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-2557 Dove Moore
Shawville 647-2733 O TIRE
Shawville 647-35 Ross Twp
Shawville 647-3737 L k4w •v WE RE AT YOUR
Shawville 647-3861 J #
Shawville 647-5666 Elliott
Shawville 647-6040 Campbell
Shawville 647-6640 FortCoulonge
Shawville 819-647-5711 Atkinson
Shawville Baie Pontiac Buick
Shawville Chiropractic Clinic
Shawville Dental Clinic
Shawville Ford Shawville 647-2721 Atkinson
Shawville G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Shawville Guy Chenault Jr.
Shawville K Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Shawville Medical Clinic
Shawville Phone 647-2564 Leona and Grant Eades Main Street
Shawville Pontiac H EDGAR L ALLARD B.A..
Shawville Pontiac Jr "
Shawville Pontiac Jr |
Shawville R 819-647-2955
Shawville Veterinary Clinic
ShawviUe B 647-2536
Shawvllle B 647-2536
ShawvWe 647-2466 Carmen Burke Secretary Treasurer
ShBWV#B 647-2466
Sheila Pontiac Euchre Club
Sheldon Pontiac
Shelley Greer J.J. Gas Bar Pontiac Archery Watkins
Shelley Pontiac Bakery Sterling Hobbs Sandra Rutledge Hardy Plants Mickey Fades
Shelly Foran Pontiac
Shirley Devine 647-2973
Shirley Dunlop 647- Distributmg
Shirley Guy La
Shirley Paul-647-2576.
Shirley Pontiac Agncultura
Shop Shawville Council Pontiac Milk Transport
Shortage Blood Clinic Spottswood
Si J J Pontiac Jr.
Sidney Shep- Born At Pontiac
Silver Maple Inn Lower Pontiac
Simard J Pontiac MNA Bob Middlemiss
Simon Corri- Pontiac
Sister Mrs. R Guy
Slashing- A J 647-2526 Wolves
Smart 647-3194 Karen Smith
Smith H # Pontiac Snowsuit
Soffit Drain Cleaning Pontiac Plumbing
Sole 647-3985
Son Funeral Home Pontiac Community Hospital
son(819)647-31 Ole
Song Pontiac
Sons Chicken Coop Palmer’s Boutique B’s Restaurant Pontiac Electric Joy Moorhead Hubert
Sons Morley Hudgins Inc. Pontiac Home Bakery
Sons Pontiac Home Bakery Shawville
Sons Pontiac Milk Federation
Sons Pontiac Refrigeration W.A. Hodgins Inc.
Sons Pontiac Telejhone
Sons Reis International Pontiac Electric Robert Younge PPHS Grad
Sou- Pontiac
Specials al Pontiac Pnntshop For
Specialty Pontiac Boys Honored
Sport Pontiac NDP
Sports Clinic And
Sports Clinic Wesley 2.30 p.m.—Evening Worship Rud/ord
Squire William Smart Pontiac District Answer
St Jean 819-647-2204
St Joeeph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
St Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins
St Joseph Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins St James
St Joseph Pastor Leslie Grant 647
St Joseph Rev Fr Peter G Proulx 647-6748 St Edwsrd
STA/FLI/JP Pontiac Local Development Centre
Stacey Pontiac
Stacy Howard 819-647-1934 Congratulations Mom
Stanley Maryland 647-
Stephanie 647-2080
Stephanie 647-3127
Stephen 647-
Stephen 647-2010
Stephen 647-3120 SATURDAY
Stephen 647-3540 Hamiltons Shawville
Stephen Greer 1-819-647-6845
Stephen Pontiac
Sterling Veterinary Clinic
Steve 647-2411
Steve 647-5581
Steve 819-647-
Steve 819-647-2204
Steve Ladas Renfrew Perth Goulbourn Arnprior Pontiac Carleton Pi
Steve Pontiac
Steve Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Steven F 647-3855 ^
Steven Allen Sarah Musgrove....647-5680 Tracy Beck Kirk Davis
Steven Hamilton - Pontiac Hereford Club
Steven Valen Shirley Relbertz.647-5222
Stevens Candidate Likely For Pontiac Phone U
Stewart Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Stuart Graham Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-453-2534 Martha Hodgins 1-819-647-5233
Stuart McFarlane 1-819-647-2534 Martha Hodgins
Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Sunday E W Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Sunday School Morning Worship W Thome Lake Chapel Rev Fr Peter G Rroubc 647-5562
Supérieure District da Pontiac Défendeurs B B 683-2290
Supérieure District de Pontiac.
Superior Pontiac.
Supplies Tom Murdock Glass Belron Mr Guy Belanger Centre d Estimation
Surveillance Nucléaire da Pontiac PANAC
Suzanne Lesage
Suzanne P 819-647-6373 « Shopping
Sw O 647-2204
Swift Phone 647-2575 Shawville
SW»* M 647-2727
Sydney Leigh Côté At Pontiac Community Ty Daniel Fenton Ty Daniel
Sylvia 819-647-5993
Sylvia 819-647-5993.____3xiy28
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac MNA Robert Middlemiss
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac MRC
Sylvia Bakker Equity Editor Pontiac Municipality
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Equity
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Equity Editor Because
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac MRC
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Panther’s Kelly Shumacher
Sylvia Bakker Pontiac Protestant
Sylvia Pontiac Tourist Association Continued
Sylvia Soucie Pontiac County
T 19/5 J "eu0T^,guY$
T O P S. Easter Weekend Hours Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
T#L 647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles
T.L.C. Tru-Line Collision Shawville 647-2937 Atkinson
Table Jeunesse Pontiac.
Tammy Pontiac Lions
Taylor Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Ted 647-2992
Ted Lance 647-2165.
Ted Lance Phone 647-2440
Teddy Bear Harvest Pontiac
Teen Pontiac
Teen Pontiac da Pageant
Teen Pontiac Laura Radey
Teen Pontiac Melanie McCann Lucille Belair Marie Josée Bérubé Sophie Roy Stacey Howard
Teen Pontiac Richard Charron
Teen Pontiac Shaivville
Teen Pontiac.
Tel 647-5666 Ross Stewart
Tel- O PONTIAC HOUSE
Tele-Pontiac
TELE-PONTIAC.
Terry Elliott 647-2322 Interior/exterior
Terry Fox Clinic
Terry Pontiac
The Hon Jean Lesage
The Intimate Story PONTIAC DR
The Mobile Clinic
The Pontiac Jr B
The Pontiac Jr Bs
The Pontiac Jr B’s
The Pontiac Jr C
The Pontiac Jr Executive
The Pontiac Jr Hockey
The Pontiac Jr s
The Pontiac Jr splay
The Sports Clinic
The Sports Clinic Having
The Sports Clinic SI.
Theodore Morn 647-2206 »tc Jr bai6
Theresa Hahn Petro Pontiac Shawville Chrysler Murray
Thomas Fahey 647-5413 Jacques Lance 458-2162 Bob Scott 647-5366 Basil Orr
Thomas Fitzpatnck 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3679 BOO
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Mass
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Maw Pariah
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-3879 Shawville Rev Richard Gray
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647-387» 9.00
Thomas Fitzpatrick 647»
Thomas Flttpltrk* 647-3679 Sundey
Thomas H Lefebvre M.P. Pontiac.
Thomas H Lefebvre^IP Pontiac
Thomas Mc»arUme Pontiac
Thomas O Nellie 647-2891
Thomas O’Neill 647-2891
Ti Guy
Ticket* Ho Pontiac ARTISTS
Tiger Pontiac.
Tim 819-647-
Tim Car- Pontiac.
Tim Carmicheal Kevin Findlay Patrick Burgess Mathieu Frechette Pontiac National
Tina Millier-^ 647-6416 Gift Wrapping Available Op Does
TMs Pontiac Jr team
today-819-647-2204_
Today—647-2444
Todd Hoffman Executive Vice-President Pontiac Chamber
Todd The Pontiac Jr s
Tom & Cheslyn Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Speer
Tom 647-
Tom 647-2057
Tom 647-2057.
Tom 647-2593
Tom 647-2593 Ford
Tom 647-2756
Tom 647-6759
Tom C. Henley Pontiac Don Mac Axworthy Rembrandt Hiawatha Maid Shawville Notes Mr.
Tom Le- Pontiac
Tom Lefebvre MP Pontiac-Te- Liberal
Tom McCann Pontiac Snowsuit
Tom McCann Pontiac Snowsuit Fund
Tom Mitchem 647-5538.
Tom Murdock Pontiac Truck Club
Tom Orr Carlage Boutique Gwendolyn Pontiac Agricultural Society Campbell
Tom Orr Cartage Construction Campbell’s Bay Ciment Pontiac
Tom Orr Cartage UPA Pontiac
Tom PONTIAC
Tom Pontiac County
Tom Prince Motors Pontiac
Tom Towle 647-2475
Tony Pontiac Scoreboard
Tourisme Pontiac
Tours Pontiac
Tracy Pontiac
TransporAction Pontiac
TransporAction Pontiac.
Travis Dor-The Bantam Pontiac Lions
Travis Dorzek Pontiac Ryan Watts S Ottawa Matt Steele
Travis PONTIAC
Travis Pontiac Euchre Club Congratulations
Travis Stewart Pontiac Lions
Tremblay’s Pontiac.
Trevor 819-647-6085
Trevor 819-647-6085 Immediate Employment Dental Assistant Full-Time
Trudeau’s Lesage
TTk J Me Guy Lepage N
Two Pontiac Jr s
Tyler PONTIAC
Tyler Pontiac Euchre Club
Tyler Smart Pontiac
Upper Pontiac
Upper Pontiac Quebec Young Farmers
Upper Pontiac Quebec Young Farmers Show
V V V BAIE PONTIAC
V V V PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
V V V V PONTIAC VACUUM
V V V V V V V V PONTIAC REFRIGERATION
V X V Pontiac
Val Pontiac
Valerie Mulligan 647-6714
Valerie Pontiac Community
Valerie Rloux 647-5462 Jennifer Rivet Purple
Valley Denture Clinic
Velma Guy
Vera Smith’s Pontiac
Veterinarian Baie Pontiac Buick
Victoria Polyvalente Pontiac Conditions
Victoria Pontiac Cleaners Bid
Victoria Pontiac Cleaners Bld
Vince s Barber Shop Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Dairy Fleury Texaco Pigeon
W Me Guy Lesage
W Gary Graham 647-5248
W 647-2204 Published
W D McCleary 647-2073
W E Schwartz Pontiac Auto Parts Inc. Pontiac Refrigeration
W G Pontiac County
W J 647.5526 ________ McGee
W PONTIAC
W W VM510-K PETR PONTIAC
W-C Guy Gibson
W. L Stephens Pontiac Station
W. Taylor 647-2723 C. Taylor 647-2891 Francois E. Lacourse Philippe J. Lacourse Jean Lacourse Exti
W.E. Schwartz Ease Agent ShawvIHe 647-2228 Fenton Petroleum
W8m al Pontiac
Waitress Wanted Immediately Apply Pontiac Restaurant
Waliv Barber 647-
Wallace Barber 647-3635
Wallace Barber 647-3635 ,1 COUCH
Wallace Barber 647-3635 9479X07
Wallace Barber 647-3635 A OTTER
Wallace Barber 647-3635 chic
Wallace Barber 647-3635 FOR
Wallace Barber 647-3635 POINTER PUPS
Wallace Barber 647-3635 Rather
Wallace Barber 647-3635 WESTERN
Wallace Barber 647-3635.
Wallace Barber 647-3636.
Wallace Barber Phone 647-3635
Wallace McDonald Retumng Offcer Pontiac-Temiscamingue
Wally Barber 647-3635
Wally Barber 647-3635 45711B01
Wally Barber 647-3635 HUNTING
Wally Barber 647-3635 To
Wally Barber 647-5718
Wally Barber 647-5718 Photos
Wally Barber 647-5718.
Wally Barber 647^140imme<,iAteiy
Wally Barber Pontiac Agricultural Society
Walsh Pontiac
Walter Jew-and Mrs Jean-Guy Lari- May
Walter Kilgour Pontiac W.I. Ladies
Walter Pontiac Community Hos Schroeder
Watview Guy
Wayne V LI R&chwd Wk Pontiac Fish
Wayne Daly 647-2140
Wayne Pontiac Painting
Welding Service Jack Clarke Pontiac Refrigeration Molson Breweries
Well-known Pontiac
Wendy 647-2011 JIM’S PICKS Sat.
Wendy 647-3521.
Wendy 647-dependable
Wendy Hearty 647-2011
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Equity
Wendy Hearty 647-2011 Registration
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 FL PECK
Wendy Hearty 819-647-2011 PONTIAC
Wendy Ramsay 647-
Wendy Younge 647-3171
Wesleyan Lutheran Ladysmith Area Rev Carl Kappas 647-
White Guy Bergeron
White Wine Sauce Pontiac
Wilfrid Laurier Do*@ Pontiac
Willard MRC Pontiac.
William 647-2983 647-2913 647-2805
William 647-2983 Palmer
William 647-5926 Shawville Prankard Miracle
William Brandum 647-2943
William Douma Pontiac
William Ellsworth Pontiac County Social Palmer
William Guy
William Henry Guy
William Lang 647-2527 Help Wanted
William S. 647-3283
William S. 647-3283 Harnell
William | Pontiac.
Willie 647-5580 Don
Wilmer Barber 647-3494 51303
Wilson C 647-5681 Murray
Wilson C. 647-566 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5661 Murray
Wilson C. 647-5681 Murray
Wilson Pontiac
Wilson Pontiac County Orange Aaaoc.
Wilson Ss Dale PONTIAC
Winslow Pontiac Womens Insts
Winters Pontiac PrinUhop
Wright A* Pontiac Telephone Co.
Wright Ac Pontiac Telephone Co.
Wright Pontiac Telephone Co.
Wright Si Pontiac Bills
Wright Sl Pontiac Ide
Wyman W I -photo David Moore Pontiac
Young A 819-647-2742 ¦MM Campbell
Young Pontiac
Young Pontiac Agric
Young Pontiac Entrepreneurs
YOUNG TOM F HASE* 647-2737 As*
Z V CLINIC
Zee Pontiac.
«19-647-2417
«•647-3339 H I. HOBBS
*1.15 » l 647-2825 *1.00
,5.647-5487
,647-5392
- 819-647-2416 l FORT WILLIAM
-647-2760
-819-647-2084
...819-647-2211
.00.647-2323
.647-2727
.647-3861
0-647-2073
019)647-2778
1 X Z Pontiac’s
1-619-647-6127
1-819-647-
1-819-647-35
1-819-647-5555
1-819-647-5911
1-888-647-2448 X Pour
1-888-647-3112
18-647.20
2,647,000
30366B1 N l 5 647-3718
3501 District of Pontiac.
4 As l Pontiac
4 X PONTIAC CLEANERS V
4-15 en Pontiac Community
458-2366 [ l Pontiac Hockey
4P*- Hermonie l Sharpe 647-3459
646-5694 819-647*2204 l
647-
647- $
647- 798502bjl0 l
647- Aline au 683-3 6 ou
647- Dam Coût
647- Island
647- l MacGregor Concrete
647- Oak
647- Port [ollo
647- Province
647- Province de Quebec
647- Road
647- Shopping Plaza
647-1995
647-20
647-2000
647-2069 X
647-2073
647-2073 VISA l 133
647-2074
647-2074 647-2236 l #
647-2074 Quebec
647-2074 Victoria Avenue
647-2110 River
647-2122
647-2123
647-2128
647-2133
647-2140
647-2140 Avon
647-2146
647-2147 1xo14 l
647-2166
647-2169
647-2189
647-2191
647-2191 X Tenders
647-22.36
647-2204
647-2204 P l 3rd Annual RIVER VIEW
647-2204 > l #
647-2204 Bar
647-2204 County
647-2204 Main Street
647-2204 Road
647-2204 X
647-2204 ^ l Fax:
647-2205 V
647-2205 V :v
647-2206
647-2206 7 l
647-2206 E2 l SEPTEMBER Iff*
647-2206 I l #
647-2206 L l 340 Main Street
647-2206 Main Street
647-2206 Victoria Avenue
647-2206 X l
647-2207 IN| l I
647-2211
647-2211 (
647-2211.
647-2216
647-2216 X V X* Agra-Spread-All
647-2218 office l 647-2620
647-2234 X A
647-2236 Victoria Ave.
647-2236 Victoria Avenue
647-2236 » Z -
647-2238
647-2239
647-2240
647-2241 / Z Z
647-2242
647-2244
647-2244.
647-2251
647-2254
647-2255 >ih l UP TO
647-2256
647-2260 1 l
647-2277 X V *
647-2281
647-2287
647-2325
647-2333
647-2340 Province
647-2343
647-2350
647-2372
647-2377
647-24
647-2402
647-2406
647-241 l ISA
647-2417 X X
647-2419
647-2429 M l.
647-2429 Main Street
647-2430 Main Street
647-2438.
647-2444
647-2448.
647-2455
647-2457.
647-2465 Lake V
647-2466
647-2472 ou
647-2473
647-2475 St ThomasBnetot 900am St Luke Eartfey
647-2476
647-25(X
647-2500
647-2500 Palm
647-2508
647-2510
647-2520 X
647-2525 Bay
647-2525 River
647-2526 Hwy
647-2531
647-2535 Z Mass l
647-2539 X X
647-2545
647-2545 ---- l And
647-2545 / l
647-2545 Bay
647-2545 Province
647-2545 Victoria Avenue
647-2550 Victoria Ave.
647-2550 Victoria Avenue
647-2564 Z Z V/
647-2565
647-2566 4MFHPÎ l
647-2575
647-2577
647-2582
647-2583 X
647-2588
647-2594
647-2597
647-2606
647-2606 X SAT.
647-2608
647-2620
647-2622 Main Street
647-2624 Spring
647-2625.1 X T C
647-2626
647-2627
647-2630
647-2636
647-2639
647-2641
647-2660
647-2669 X l I.:
647-2670
647-2670 * l
647-2682
647-2684
647-2684 X C
647-2692
647-2692 EAT-IN
647-2692 EAT-N
647-2692 EAT-tN
647-2698
647-2701
647-2703
647-2720
647-2727
647-2727 l l r
647-2727 Love
647-2727 Main Street
647-2727 Mein Street Tel:
647-2727 Victoria Ave
647-2731
647-2731 647-6363 l
647-2731 Main Street
647-2731 X Sees
647-2733
647-2760
647-2766
647-2770
647-2772 l 71 St
647-2778
647-2780
647-2800
647-2814 River View
647-2814 Shawville l
647-2814 V V V V V V V V V V V CANADIAN
647-2818
647-2818 Main Street
647-2822
647-2824
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2826
647-2828 iQffflïïtnsfl» l SEAIM A»K
647-2837
647-2837 X
647-2858
647-2869
647-2869 McLEAN
647-2872 X
647-2884
647-2892
647-2899
647-2911»
647-2915 Bay
647-2918 Rosslend Ave.
647-2929
647-2929 Road
647-2932
647-2937 V V V V V V V Main St.
647-2953
647-2953 l T % S V
647-2953 / l 888
647-2965
647-2966
647-2968
647-2973 abeth Ave.
647-2975
647-2976
647-2979
647-2979 Campbel l Bay 648-6669 Fori Coulonge
647-2990
647-2993 Province
647-2994
647-2995
647-2H8H
647-3 3
647-3010
647-3016 Lake
647-3052
647-3052 Bay
647-31
647-3103
647-3106
647-3113
647-3126
647-3128
647-3128 X
647-3147
647-3168 ; l
647-3169
647-3182
647-3186
647-3191 Residential
647-3192
647-3214 Beach
647-3215 El Ü QwEYC(
647-3215 Road
647-3216 Province
647-3218
647-3228
647-3229
647-3233
647-3253
647-3254
647-3256
647-3256 Lake
647-3260
647-3262
647-3268
647-3290
647-3313
647-3313 ESH
647-3322
647-3334
647-3339
647-3339 X
647-3339 Mountain
647-3339 X ;
647-3340
647-3340 0 l FI
647-3340 L RIVER S EDGE
647-3354 St George
647-3357 *
647-3357 X
647-3358.X
647-3360
647-3363
647-3364
647-3369
647-3380
647-3380.
647-34
647-3411
647-3423
647-3427
647-3429
647-3441 D A S
647-3441 V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V V McCANN
647-3449
647-3451 Province
647-3456
647-3459
647-3459 Caldwell l A
647-3459 Results
647-3460
647-3462
647-3472
647-3475
647-3478 Renfrew
647-3480
647-3487
647-3490
647-3499
647-3502
647-3522
647-3529
647-3538.
647-3542
647-3543
647-3547
647-3552
647-3575
647-3600 X
647-3607 Bay
647-3618
647-3618 Lansdowne Park
647-3618 T V
647-3621 Ave •
647-3624.
647-3628
647-3635
647-3639
647-3640
647-3645
647-3646
647-3665
647-3669
647-3686
647-3702
647-3723 Victoria Ave.
647-3730 I
647-3730 Victoria Avenue
647-3731
647-3731 Province
647-3732
647-3732 X V Vinton
647-3735
647-3737
647-3737 647-2851 l 8 Anyone
647-3756 Ave.
647-3768
647-3782
647-3788
647-3797 l Debbie l
647-38 J l
647-38 Drummond Street
647-3800 I l #
647-3801
647-3813
647-3813 Victoria Avenue SHAWVIILE.
647-3817 Main Street
647-3819 St George
647-3821
647-3824
647-3831
647-3831 River Rd
647-3836 King Street
647-3841
647-3841 Mo Mother
647-3841 River
647-3852
647-3852 L #
647-3854 Main Street
647-3855
647-3855 V V V MICKSBURG
647-3855 X
647-3856
647-3861
647-3861 Main Street
647-3861 Victoria Street
647-3872 2bo29 l 2to22 Mayhew
647-3877
647-3878 Main Street
647-3904
647-3916
647-3916 Maryland Quebec
647-3927
647-3935 Victoria Ave.
647-3945
647-3961
647-3961 You
647-3963
647-3968
647-3968 Century Farm
647-3972
647-3985
647-5015
647-5022
647-5022 # l
647-5022 Beach
647-5022 LIV Deep River
647-5029
647-5121 o,648-5101 l
647-5121 Victoria Avenue
647-5128
647-5153
647-5162 River View
647-5167 l 0 T
647-5170 X %
647-5188
647-5188 V 36 Victoria Street
647-5188 Fax
647-5198
647-5198.
647-5210
647-5217
647-5223
647-5224 453-7822 l
647-522800^^
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 Born
647-5248 River
647-5248 X lÉ- iv
647-5265
647-5270
647-5276
647-5276 UP l TO Thurs
647-5276 V V V V
647-5276 X X
647-5280
647-5284
647-5285 Victoria Avenue
647-5289
647-5303
647-5303 X
647-5303 Prenez
647-5303 X
647-5303 X Parent
647-5304
647-5306
647-5306 Spring
647-5306 "
647-5306 e l MacGREGOR CONCRETE
647-5306 Residential
647-5335
647-5363 Main Street
647-54
647-5402
647-5405
647-5413
647-5420
647-5430 Spring
647-5435 Spring Tea
647-5437
647-5440 I
647-5447
647-5452
647-5452 Hope Ledoux
647-5473
647-5481
647-5485
647-5486
647-5495
647-5499 La
647-5499 Special en Pâques dimanche
647-54is
647-5504 Lake
647-5512
647-5517
647-5517/-5555
647-5517Z-5555
647-5526 With
647-5555
647-5555.
647-5563
647-5581
647-5581 V %
647-5581 V V V V V V V V
647-5583
647-5586
647-56
647-5600
647-5605
647-5605 X Z V/
647-5606
647-5611
647-5611 ou
647-5611 ou l 800665-5217.
647-5616 Lost
647-5625
647-5625 ONTARIO l
647-5628
647-5632
647-5632 SAVINGS l Summer Sale
647-5632 X
647-5643
647-5648 X
647-5663
647-5663 X #
647-5666
647-5666 IBI l U f
647-5682
647-5691
647-5696
647-5701
647-5702 Main Street
647-5702 Mam Street
647-5705
647-5711
647-5714
647-5718
647-5721
647-5730 Atwater
647-5768
647-5768 l l f
647-5776
647-5779 Début
647-5779 La Fédération
647-5788.
647-5803
647-5815
647-5819 Hungry Hare
647-5880
647-5928
647-5928 Victoria Ave.
647-5932
647-5939
647-5943
647-5944
647-5956
647-5957.
647-6001
647-6058
647-61067 Road
647-6126
647-6215
647-6243.
647-6300 l V Ladysmith
647-6300.
647-6306
647-6363 Main Street
647-6373 l
647-6424 Bay
647-6473
647-6473 Station
647-6473 X
647-6600
647-6614 • l V v U
647-6639
647-6679 iV l 9 I
647-6686
647-6701 647-6702 l PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
647-6706
647-6721
647-6797
647-6839
647-7007
647-768832bj28 Grove
647-8156
647-8424
647-9913
647-CALL.
647-CampbelTs Bay
647-HII
647-ite
647-Quyon Mill
647.2580
647.3BB2
684-Pontiac
689-2314 647-2191 l ML
819)647-2073
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 GEO.
819)647-2403 Nude Beach
819)647-2417
819)647-2463
819)647-2778
819)647-3244 %
819)647-3265
819)647-5581 Victoria Ave.
819)647-5701
819)647-6706
819)647-6706 Ontario
819-647
819-647-
819-647- Bay
819-647- de
819-647-1937
819-647-2005 X X X
819-647-2022
819-647-2069
819-647-2073
819-647-2074
819-647-2074 Course
819-647-2189
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 l V ELEANOR’S RECIPE COLLECTION
819-647-2204 ( l #
819-647-2204 Appelez-nous
819-647-2204 GRADUATE l
819-647-2204 Victoria Avenue
819-647-2204 « l #
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Road
819-647-2211
819-647-2221
819-647-2221.___
819-647-2244
819-647-2261 Spring Automotive
819-647-2325
819-647-2367
819-647-2372
819-647-2416 Drive
819-647-2448 Nicolas Brodeur
819-647-2450 Residential
819-647-2507.
819-647-2550
819-647-2564
819-647-2591
819-647-2783 Lake
819-647-2814 X
819-647-2924
819-647-2937
819-647-2937 Victoria Ave.
819-647-2953
819-647-2967 ou
819-647-2979
819-647-3007
819-647-3058
819-647-3206 Province
819-647-321 Vs
819-647-3277.___
819-647-3300
819-647-3306
819-647-3313
819-647-3313 Road
819-647-3393
819-647-3441 Centre
819-647-3473
819-647-3532 Victoria Avenue
819-647-3639
819-647-3831
819-647-3841
819-647-3852
819-647-385L.
819-647-3862 Province
819-647-3900
819-647-3945
819-647-5184
819-647-5184 l 23 Mltchem
819-647-5184.___
819-647-51X4
819-647-5298
819-647-5303 Prenez
819-647-5373
819-647-5399.-otc.
819-647-5517
819-647-5555 Winter Road
819-647-5563
819-647-5581 Pharmaciens
819-647-5605
819-647-5757
819-647-5768
819-647-5829 647-5666 Z
819-647-5955 Ou
819-647-5956 Ou
819-647-63# Main Street
819-647-6300 W l T Gf
819-647-6363
819-647-6412 Ou Télécopieur
819-647-6525
819-647-6528.___
819-647-6826
819-647-6826.
819-647-painful Sara
819-647-Thome Lake
819-647-Thompson
819-647.2226
819-647^5932
819.647.2207
9-647-2073
9-647-2204
9-647-2204 I
9K l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
AGRICULTURAL RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL -, l J® .647-7007/
Ancon Abattoir au Pontiac Le
Ann Keyzer au 647-2211
Ann Rondeau au 647-5755.
Annual Pontiac
Approvisionnement) au 647-2211
Ball 819-647-2567 l
Ballard 647-2884 l 450 Albert St.
Belle Pontiac.
Beulah 647-3628 l
Bill Morris au 819-647-2281
Bouffe Pontiac au 819-648-2550.
Bristol Pontiac*
Bronson Ave Pontiac Exhibitors
Bureau de la MRC de Pontiac
Bureau Municipal au 819-647-2979 Faire
Burt Lancaster l Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
C.L.S.C. Pontiac
Ca 647 ShawvSe
Ca l Debb-e 647-5167
CAAFs en tront au Pontiac de
Call 647- au Plus tardJe,6
Camp Pontiac
Camp Pontiac Road
Camp Pontiac.
Central Pontiac
Central Pontiac.
Centre Pontiac
Centre Pontiac.
CFP Pontiac au 819-683-1419 et
CFP-Pontiac
CFP-Pontiac.
Charlotte L Ecuyer au CLSC Pontiac
Charlton Pontiac
CL8C Pontiac
CLDdu Pontiac La
Clé Pontiac au 648-2186.
Cleveland Allergy Clinic
Clinic Buffalo
Code Pontiac
Coffee Pontiac
Comté Pontiac
Constant Pontiac
CX.8.C. Pontiac.
CX.S.C. Pontiac
Date 647
DE PONTIAC l de
Del Pontiac County
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953 L’offre
Denis Larivière au 819-647-2953.
Denver Tel: 647-3547
District De Pontiac
District de Pontiac.
East Pontiac
East Pontiac County
East Pontiac.
Ecuador Pontiac’s
Editor Pontiac l l Equity
Evelyn Duff au 647-5543
Eyesight Clinic l i>
Flee: l -877-647-5 U Quebec
Florence St PHONE 647-2695
Ford-647*2721 River Club
Fort 647
Fort 647-5303
Fort 647-5303,647-5499
Fort 647-5303,647-5499 Spécial en Pâques dimanche
Fort 647-5959 H V
Fort 647-5959 V
Fort 819-647-5303
Fort Bouffe Pontiac.
Fort Cou- Pontiac.
Fort Cou-Pontiac
Fort Coulonge Clinic
Fort Coulonge/Pontiac/Low/
Fort Pontiac
Français en Provision 647-2555
Fresh Shawville Tel 647-2205
FRIED CHICKEN l Pontiac PONTIAC
Guy
Guy La
Guy Larivière au Ce
Guy Lemieux
Guy Lesage
Guy Madison
Guy St Louis
Heins) au 647-2448
Hi At Pontiac Community
HIV 647-2204 l ax
iBtg)647-277B (Z
Inc • l Phone 647-2417
Info-Pontiac
J District of Pontiac.
Jean-Guy
Jean-Guy La
Jean-Guy Lari-
Jean-Guy Larivière’s
JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON l Pontiac County
Jetten) au 647-2448.
Jeunes Volontaires au Pontiac
Joan Brown au 647-5755.
Joanne Romain au 819-647-1333 Offre
JOX 2Y0 au 819-647-3851
Julie au 647- Madonna
King St Tel 647-3836
L » l Pontiac
L imprévisible Annette au Pontiac.
Le C.L.S.C. Pontiac
Le Pontiac
Le Reveil Ecri au Pontiac Printshop
Lesage
Little Guy
Lower Pontiac
Lower Pontiac County
Lower Pontiac.
M 647-3927 l Visiting
M1S em 647 LH
Ma Pontiac
Main St 647-5711 /
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841
Main St Shawville 819-647-3841/Fax
Main St Shawville 819-647-3X41 l ax
Main St. SHAWV1LLE 647-2955 X I*
Main Street Tel 647-2975
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvHle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Main Street Tel 647-2975 Shawvllle
Main Street Tel 647-2975 ShawvWe
Main Street Tel 647-2976
Main Street Tel 647-2976 Shawville
Manon Francoeur au 647-2211
Marie Lagarde au 647-5755.
Marketing’ au CLSC Pontiac de Fort Coulonge
mars 1996 au 647-5755.
Martineau 647-2622 l
McGuire Pontiac
Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Messages 647-5306
Messages 647-5306 l
Mich-Pontiac
Mrc Pontiac.
Municipalité au 819-647-5555 #
NEW PONTIAC
night-647-2744
North Pontiac.
Northern Pontiac
Northern Pontiac.
Nova Scotia Clinic
Off Road V PONTIAC
Office 647-2/64 l Churches Pentecostal
OFFICE 647-2204
Old Pontiac
Old Pontiac Village
Old Pontiac.
Only 647-2733 l I /
Ottawa Clinic
Ottawa Furniture Clinic
Ottawa Hul Tel 647-2324
Ottawa In Pontiac
Ottawa Pontiac.
Ottawa Ray-from Pontiac Community
Ottawa River PONTIAC
Ottawa River’s Pontiac.
Otter Lake 647-2073
Otter Lake Pontiac
Ou l’hôpital au 819-647- à
Outaouais au Pontiac.
Outaouais-travail s installe au Pontiac October
outbuilding.819-647-5162
Pa 647-3533
Pavillon Pontiac.
Phone 647- au Lac Cayamant
Phone 647-2204
Phone 647-2204 l ¦
PHONE 647-2204 l
Phone 647-2500 l 1
PHONE 647-2500 l J WANTED
Phone 647-2500 l SHA MILLE
Phone 647-2564
Phone 647-2564 l SATURDAY
Phone 647-2722 l 8
Phone 647-2739 l KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Phone 647-2760 l Published
Phone 647-2760 Z
Place Guy-
PONTIAC
PONTIAC >4 J Hull
Pontiac County
PONTIAC 1er au 8
PONTIAC 41
Pontiac 53 AU
Pontiac an(l Mrs. Noble
Pontiac and Americas
Pontiac Argyle Street
Pontiac au 819-683-3000 et/ou
Pontiac Bay
Pontiac Bay Road
Pontiac Beach
Pontiac Bryson
PONTIAC C l 0
Pontiac Columbus
PONTIAC Commissaire
Pontiac Community
Pontiac Community C Row
Pontiac Community J
Pontiac Community l
Pontiac Community l ESTIMATIONS GRATUITES
Pontiac Community l I Swedish
Pontiac Community Open
Pontiac Community V
Pontiac County
Pontiac County Y A
Pontiac County l oyal Orange
Pontiac County l Reference
Pontiac County Packed
Pontiac County Quebec
Pontiac County Recipes
Pontiac County River
Pontiac County Street
Pontiac County W l
Pontiac County West
Pontiac County West Fort Coulonge
Pontiac de
Pontiac El
Pontiac en
Pontiac en l *47
Pontiac et
Pontiac Forest
Pontiac Ga
Pontiac Gleaners l Phone Shawvill
Pontiac Gulf Station
Pontiac Hockey l
Pontiac Hockey l .cogue
PONTIAC HOUsp l Hr
Pontiac i l <
Pontiac l County.
Pontiac la La Société
Pontiac Lake
Pontiac Lions l
Pontiac Main Street
Pontiac Mis
Pontiac Mo
Pontiac Motel l 647-9903
Pontiac Museum l
Pontiac Pa
Pontiac Pacific l Aylmer.
Pontiac Park
PONTIAC PARK l At* Only
Pontiac Perfect
Pontiac Plumbing l
Pontiac Printshop
Pontiac Printshop l
Pontiac Prlntshon l
Pontiac Prlntsnop l
Pontiac Pro
Pontiac Province
Pontiac Road
Pontiac Selects
Pontiac Spring
Pontiac Springs
Pontiac Station
Pontiac Station Ontario
Pontiac Station Park
Pontiac Station V
Pontiac Sunshine
Pontiac Township
Pontiac Trophy
Pontiac U.P.A. l
Pontiac Upholstering
Pontiac Valley
Pontiac W l T Sow Ofw/Of
PONTIAC X
Pontiac z^C l Reg.
Pontiac#
PONTIAC''
Pontiac*
Pontiac* County
Pontiac----------------------
Pontiac-Bristol
Pontiac-Buick
Pontiac-Gatincau-Labellc
Pontiac-Gatineau
Pontiac-Temiscamingue
Pontiac-wide
Pontiac-World Arbor
Pontiac.
Pontiac...... Port
Pontiac...”
Pontiac/Northwest
Pontiac^ County Quebec
Pontiac—
Pontiac’s
Pontiac”
Produce Quotations l Pontiac Tol
Quebec 819-647-2204 l 4 I
Quebec 819-647-2204 l
Quebec 819-647-2204 l -mail
Quebec 819-647-2204 Z >
Quebec District de Pontiac.
Quebec District of Pontiac en
Quebec District of Pontiac.
Quebec Meets Pontiac.
Quebec Pontiac
Quebec Pontiac.
Queen Guy-Lyne
Radio-Pontiac Sullivan
Radio-Pontiac.
Renfrew/Pontiac
Residence 647-2581 l #
Reward Ca l Debbie 647-5167
ri9-647£60__-
Richardson 647-5362 au
Riders Spring Clinic
Robert l 647-3195.
Robert’s Pontiac.
Route 148 J Pontiac
Secretary-treasurer Pontiac
Servie# 684-5338 l Phone 647-3586 Gordon
SHAWVILLE 647-2403 l ft*..
Shawville 647-2419 Z -i{
Shawville 647-3493 au HITZ- Robert
Shawville 647-5808 l %
Shawville 819-647-2204 l MISCELLANEOUS t
Shawville au 819-647-5912.
Smith’s Clinic
South Pontiac
South Pontiac.
Spring Riding Clinic
St 647-2204.
St 819-647-5711 Z
St Pontiac
St Pontiac Forest
Staff > l CIMENT PONTIAC
Sterling Veterinary Clinic
Stewart l 647-3927 F ;
Tanguay (l 647-5627
Tel .647-2575
Tel 619-647-2968
Tel 647
Tel 647"6555-
Tel 647-
Tel 647-2128
Tel 647-2128 Charteris
Tel 647-2142
Tel 647-2204
Tel 647-2204 ENTERPRISES
Tel 647-2204 Fast
Tel 647-2204 Fax
Tel 647-2204 Int
Tel 647-2204 ORDON
Tel 647-2204 Showville
Tel 647-2204 Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2204 Tel.
Tel 647-2205
Tel 647-2205 Shawville
Tel 647-2205 V Congratulations
TeL 647-2206
Tel 647-2232
Tel 647-223»
Tel 647-2272
Tel 647-2277
Tel 647-2277 E
Tel 647-2277 Opening
Tel 647-22M Fax
Tel 647-2324
Tel 647-2324 Ladysmith
Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2403
Tel 647-2411
Tel 647-2419 en ï SHOP
Tel 647-2422
Tel 647-2422 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2430
Tel 647-2438.
Tel 647-2459
Tel 647-2474
Tel 647-2550
Tel 647-2550 Victoria Avenue
Tel 647-2570
Tel 647-2633
Tel 647-2633 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-2633 MARY S SEWING
TeL 647-2677
TeL 647-2680 Shawvllle
TeL 647-2702
Tel 647-2721
Tel 647-2722 Shawville Quebec
Tel 647-2723
TeL 647-2727
Tel 647-2727 Refreshments
Tel 647-2733
Tel 647-2739
Tel 647-2750
Tel 647-2760
Tel 647-2760 ISntJW
Tel 647-2760 A
Tel 647-2760 Shawville
Tel 647-2760 DRAWING
Tel 647-2760 JEWELLERS Main Street
Tel 647-2760 Pontine
Tel 647-2760 Shawvie
Tel 647-2760 Shawviile
Tel 647-2760 Tel.
Tel 647-2764
Tel 647-2764 S J.
Tel 647-2778
Tel 647-2778 S »
Tel 647-277P
Tel 647-2800
Tel 647-2810
Tel 647-2811
TeL 647-2814
Tel 647-282
Tel 647-2822
Tel 647-2838
Tel 647-2842
Tel 647-2894
Tel 647-2975
Tel 647-2975 Z,as
Tel 647-2975 Abitit
Tel 647-2975 R 389 Main Street
Tel 647-2975 Shawville
Tel 647-2975 Showville
Tel 647-2975 Tel 647-2363
Tel 647-2975 Tel.
Tel 647-2979
Tel 647-3033
Tel 647-3120
Tel 647-3290
Tel 647-3290 FREE
Tel 647-3405
Tel 647-3408
Tel 647-3411
Tel 647-3411 Ladysmith
Tel 647-3411 Wf
Tel 647-3424
Tel 647-3433
Tel 647-3529
Tel 647-3542 Rhone
Tel 647-3547
Tel 647-3594
TeL 647-3651
Tel 647-3723
Tel 647-3751
Tel 647-3762
Tel 647-3779
Tel 647-3831
Tel 647-3831 FURNITURE LTD.
Tel 647-3831 Shawville
Tel 647-383Î
Tel 647-3841
Tel 647-3885 Res 647-2376
Tel 647-3S36
Tel 647-5369
Tel 647-5435
Tel 647-5449
Tel 647-5531
Tel 647-5542 Edith
Tel 647-5569
Tel 647-5581
Tel 647-5583
Tel 647-5640 Highway
Tel 647-5666
Tel 647-5666 Rhone
Tel 647-5666 Shawville
Tel 647-5768
Tel 647-5770
Tel 647-5930
Tel 647-5985
Tel 647-6443
Tel 647-6443 Leave
Tel 647-6555
Tel 647-ing
Tel 647-M31
Tel 647.29<5
Tel 818-647-2968
Tel 819-647-2204
Tel 819-647-2204 Fa*
Tel 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel 819-647-2562
Tel 819-647-2968
Tel 819-647-3542 E-mail
Tel 819-647-5685
Tel.647-2256 Shawville
Tel.647-2500
Tel.647-2550 SHAWVILLE
Tel.647-2575 Tel.
Tel.647-2668 Shawville
Tel.647-2727
Tel.647-2727 Gallon
Tel.647-2727 Otter Lake
Tel.647-2921
Tel.647-5600
Tel: 647-2204 l
Tel: 647-2204 l 0*r«
Tel: 647-2204 Park
Tel: 647-2204 Z Fax
Tel: 647-2727 AU
Tel: 647-2818 l
Tel: 647-2842 l
Tel: 647-3547
Tel: 647-3831 en
Tel: 647-3862 S <K S «
Tel: 647-5700
Tel: 819-647-2204 en annexe
Tel: 819-647-2204 Fax
Tel: 819-647-2328 D 3 D
Tel: 819-647-2562
Tel:*819-647-2562
Télécopieur c.v. au 819-647-2845
Telephone 647-2722 l USED MRS
Telephone 647-2818 l PRECIOUS MOMENTS
Telephone 819-647-6505 l I 1
Today—647-2444
Townhouse 647-5362
TOY QUEST l 647-3002 Pontiac
Turpin Pontiac.
U 647-2073 647-2074 D
Upper Pontiac
Upper Pontiac County
Upper Pontiac.
Upper Pontiac’s
Va * l 647 2204
Vetone Ave Shswvttte 819-647-2417
Victoria Ave PhOH6 819-647-2937 PROP.
Victoria Ave Shawville 647-3322
Victoria Ave Shawville 819-647-3357
Victoria Avenue 647-3010 H l "r7.
Warren Halligan au 647-5605.
West Pontiac
West Pontiac.
West Pontiac”
Wk + l 647-5932 lysie_wheezy
XI9-647-51X4
z1 X PONTIAC
£-647-20
#8324-7593 Division Pontiac
#8350-850743 E CLEANER AIR PONTIAC AIR
& Associates PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
& Bible Study PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
& Bible Study —Everyone Welcome PONTIAC HOTEL Tuesday
,*9-647-2724
-1 V Pontiac Municipality
-5 p.m Telephone 647-2234-5 Massey Ferguson
-5 p.m. Telephone 647-6611 C.K. STEEVES
-647-2234,2235
-647-3722 Advertising
........647-5378
...819-647-2211
...819-647-2211 | FIRE............. QUEBEC AMBULANCE HOSPITAL......... J Happy St Patrick
1 Standard Church 647-5620 Shawville Rev.
1,647-3813 Farm
1-2-3 Plcabou Child Care Centres In Pontiac
1-819-647-2134
1-819-647-2585
1-819-647-5728
1-877-647-2670 Division Pontiac
1-877-767-2227 Division Pontiac C245,13ième Conc.
1-Gatineau-Pontiac Tourist Syndicate
100.00 c By WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
106 McGomgal St 850 O Brien Rd CIMENT PONTIAC PONTIAC REFRIGERATION CAMPBELL’S BAY CIMENT
11,1990 Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
11,20 Division Pontiac
19)647-07 Y B
1HH 0 PONTIAC
1UU IvdIS/gO Pontiac Steam
24,1988 Central Pontiac Junior Ball Tournament
27,1988 Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
28,763 School Librarian - Pontiac High School
2nd Annual Intermediate Closed PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
2oj23 Farm League Hockey Pontiac League Hockey
2ojnl Central Pontiac
2x9884j6 Central Pontiac School Board Shewville Le
2xm23 ESTATES Pontiac Agents
2yo Division Pontiac
3 COUNCIL Pontiac Mill
3. Organizing Pontiac Days
30S4 Pontiac Archives
4 Sons Funeral Home 819-647-2221
4 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
4.-00 p.m. L U COURSES Pontiac
447-113* ZACHARIAS GARAGE PONTIAC HEREFORD CLUB Offer Lake
447-2441 el Pontiac league Hockey
453-7326 Otter Lake SMITH & ASSOCIATES SERVING THE PONTIAC
458-2673 FACTORY OUTLET 7TTZP>^ "AfHlV Pontiac Agricultural So-
499l5bnol1*7 HORNERS GARAGE PONTIAC PR1NTSHOP LTD.
4bjy17 Pontiac Archives
5361X2A3 Tenders Pontiac PROVINCE
5F Welcome Pontiac Wagon
5R3 •/1//* Postal Code Pontiac County
5th 647-2204 Information
5th 647-3380 Annual Awards Show and Dance
64262BJ25 Filon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel- NOTICE
643-2688 Radio Pontiac
647
647 564’aW
647 Dominion Bldg.
647"ZZUO Telephone
647-
647- Services
647- Best
647- c Bryson
647- Consulting Engineers
647- Dame Street
647- Division of Continuing
647- el
647- Farm
647- Hospital
647- Marine Cargo Containers
647- mont Fish & Game Club
647- Motors
647- munity Hospital
647- N H
647- Painting
647- PERSONA L Valentine
647- Publishing Co Inc.
647- Shop
647- yoUi Claims Court
647-1474
647-1705
647-1917
647-2
647-2 1
647-2025 INC OV-2247
647-2030 r Chicken Coop Hodgins Plaza
647-2047 Fair
647-2056
647-2057
647-2066
647-2068 Limited Seating
647-2073
647-2073 647-2074 Commission
647-2073 647-2074 N #
647-2073 647-2074 Publishers
647-2073 Sales Hours
647-2073 Service
647-2074
647-2074 Business Hours
647-2074 c
647-2074 Call
647-2074 Canada LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
647-2074 Construction
647-2074 Equity
647-2074 Fire Prevention Week October
647-2074 Hi WAX
647-2074 Name Postal Code L CHRYSLER Canada
647-2074 S
647-2074 s Telephone
647-2074 Y OPEN MONDAYS T • Service Plans
647-2100 Motors
647-2122 Farm Produce
647-2128
647-2130 Hospital
647-2138 PAINTING & ROOFING.
647-2140
647-2145 Elementary
647-2151 Bus STORAGE.
647-2161 10 GEESE
647-2165 OTC Bristol Mines -
647-2166 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2191
647-2191 SOCIAL N 0 T F S IChartens Quyon Sympathy
647-2202
647-2204
647-2204 "Country Classroom
647-2204 & MacGREGOR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED RENOVATION
647-2204 Avis Public notices Public
647-2204 Baptist Campbell’
647-2204 Best
647-2204 c
647-2204 Farm Produce Sr*
647-2204 Hospital
647-2204 Hotel Chez Julie
647-2204 Northern Red Oak
647-2204 Youth Service
647-2205
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supplies Bus
647-2205 Carson Hodgins Office Supply Main Street
647-2205 e Postal Code---------------------- Please
647-2205 INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
647-2205 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2205 School Quyon
647-2205 Telephone
647-2206
647-2206 / Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent Ho
647-2206 Advertising
647-2206 Fair
647-2206 Information
647-2210
647-2211
647-2212
647-2218
647-2218 Equipment For Sale CANADA PROVINCE OF QUEBEC DIVORCE REGISTRATION DIVISION OF MONTREAL Ph
647-2218 Poor
647-2228
647-2231 Frozen Chicken
647-2232 ZACHARIAS GARAGE
647-2233 ZACHARIAS GARAGE Otter Lake
647-2234
647-2234 PILON GARAGE INC PHONI 64B-BSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS Good
647-2236
647-2238 Motors
647-2240
647-2244 Arena Shawville
647-2244 Ellard Perry 647-2955 William Smiley
647-2249 HOBBS CHICKEN COOP Hodgins Plaza
647-2253
647-2254
647-2258
647-2260
647-2260 Hodglns* Plaza
647-2260 STRUTTS GARAGE & AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-2261-62 Best Wishes
647-2264
647-2264 Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Pastor Roy Godber
647-2268 TIRE L & M ELECTRONICS
647-2271
647-2291
647-2291 Fair Favourites
647-2293
647-2306
647-2307
647-2314.2xm15
647-2315
647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2335 Sunday School Mornhg Worshp
647-2336 Sun Morning Sunday School
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Warship Bristol Council
647-2336 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2339
647-2345
647-2355 Merney Patterson Cru
647-2372
647-2376
647-2376 c
647-2376 Inc Bus
647-2377
647-2377 Fair Lodysmilh
647-2377 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2403
647-2403 Attention Senior Citizens Get Shawville Apartments Phase II
647-2403 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-2414
647-2416
647-2416 c Worship Wiéh U FORT WILLIAM
647-2416 Services éducatifs Educational Services FORT WILLIAM.
647-2417
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED
647-2417 Best
647-2417 Call Nellis Stewart 648-2861 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS L XV FREE ESTIM
647-2417 Mac KI LUC AN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
647-2417 Other Antiques
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC F.
647-2417 PILON GARAGE INC General Motor
647-2417 SHENANDOAH Color Jomei Stewart
647-2418
647-2419
647-2419 Department
647-2419 s Postal Code Card
647-2420
647-2420 Council Come
647-2430
647-2430 Best Wishes
647-2434
647-2438
647-2438 School Trustees
647-2444 LnkjSrM Municipal Emergency Police Service
647-2444 0 BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor Rev. A. Morgan
647-2444 Com
647-2453
647-2455
647-2464 Emergency BERT DUNBAR ENT.
647-2464 M & RFEEDS Quyon
647-2465
647-2465 Limited Offer Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
647-2465 Telephone
647-2466
647-2466 2bn13
647-2466 Beochburg Packers
647-2466 Inc B2J4
647-2468
647-2469 SHAWVILLE Visitors
647-2471
647-2472 Full
647-2495
647-2500
647-2500 - Publishers
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Ik Fort Coulonge
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-2500 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED Fort
647-2500 Complete Line
647-2500 Full
647-2500 George Perry
647-2500 Telephone 432-4224 COMPLETED ACCURATELY Telephone 683-2381 VOS FORMULES DÏNPOTS REMPLIS AD
647-2503
647-2507
647-2508
647-2522
647-2525
647-2525 Charteris Color Alain Delon SMALL COLLIE GOLDEN COLour
647-2525 Shawville Methodist Church
647-2532
647-2535 Sunday School Morning Worship A Junor Church Evenng Worship
647-2535 Sunday School Worship & Junior Church
647-2540 / Aurcle Trudeau
647-2545 MOTEL & RESTAURANT
647-2546 Golf Club
647-2550 Complete Line
647-2550 Hodgins Plaza
647-2551 ba27 GARAGE
647-2555
647-2555 c
647-2555 School
647-2555 School Worship Sunday
647-2555 Sunday School Praise
647-2556 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan MacKenzie
647-2560 Sunday School Morning Warship Evening Service Wed Home
647-2569
647-2575
647-2575 Shawville
647-2575 Shawville Visitors
647-2579 Elementary School
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Tue
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wad Home Bible Study Grpe Thu Hxith Group Ot
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed Home Bible Study Grps 8:00pm Thu Yfouth
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service Wed.
647-2580 Sunday School Morning Worst» Event
647-2580 Sunday School Mornng Worshp Evenng Servce Home Btie Study Groups Wednesday & Thursday Even
647-2581
647-2589 ers RENFREW/
647-2589 Truckers-Car
647-2597 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-2603 Christian Education Hour
647-2606
647-2606 V G
647-2620
647-2623
647-2623 / de
647-2623 ENSEMBLE ENSEMBLE
647-2625
647-2626
647-2626 ShawvWe Bristol Phone
647-2627
647-2627 High
647-2630
647-2631
647-2633
647-2641 FRIDAY Senior Hockey Broomball Saturday journ Public Skating Broomball Gus
647-2651
647-2654
647-2655
647-2655 Telephone
647-2655 Waltham Our Lady of Perpetual OC Shawville Pastor Rev. William Lumsden Sunday School
647-2659
647-2666
647-2666 Happy
647-2669
647-2670
647-2670 Cellular
647-2677
647-2677 Best
647-2680
647-2680 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Service
647-2684 Annuel GARAGE
647-2688
647-2689
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship 5:00
647-2693 Christian Education Hour Morning Worship Evening Praise Service Tue
647-2693 High School Seminar LIFE FRIDAY
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Pra.se Bible Study Ffl
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed B-bie Study Fn Student Ministries
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fn Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministre
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bible Study Fri Student Ministries Toe
647-2693 Sunday School Morning Worship Evening Praise Wed Bidle Study Fri Student Ministries Tue
647-2693 SundaySchool Morning Worship Evening Prate# Wed Bible Study Lutheran Rev Fr
647-2701
647-2701 Mae McCann
647-2719 S Store
647-2721-2722 Hi
647-2727 c
647-2727 CO 1S-20P
647-2727 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2727 Polly Pitt & Moe Larocque the
647-2727 Representatives
647-2727 SHAWVILLE Postal Code Province
647-2727 Telephone
647-2727 Telephone Brief
647-2727 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-2731
647-2731 Photo
647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT Metal Folding VAPORIZERS Clothes
647-2733
647-2733 /
647-2733 Parts & Service
647-2742
647-2760 V BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch HOBBS FURNITURE & APPLIANCES Main Street
647-2760 c Tel
647-2760 Information Tel
647-2764 11h00
647-2764 Baptist Otter Lake For Information
647-2772
647-2772 Electric Unit Heaters
647-2775
647-2778
647-2778 Mike’s Garage
647-2779
647-2793
647-2797 N N /
647-2800
647-2800 BRISTOL A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
647-2800 Charteris Chronicle FULL LINE OF GROCERIES BEER
647-2805 Argus Mazda
647-2814
647-2817
647-2817 ,il Automobile
647-2817 automobile Automobile
647-2825
647-2825 Shawville Plaza
647-2828
647-2831
647-2842 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc 648-2156 Pontiac Motel» Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions DOHERTY-
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
647-2848 Pilon Garage Inc-
647-2851
647-2851 Bus CHURCH DIRECTORY FREE ESTIMATES Miss Marlene Frost
647-2851 Bus 3:30-5:30 FIGURE SKATING
647-2851 Bus FREE ESTIMATES Shewville
647-2856
647-2868 1 PM Dubois
647-2869
647-2869 Church Services
647-2869 Church Services McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
647-2869 Group
647-2869 Sales
647-2872 Sunday School Warship 4 Junior Church
647-2884 Sunday School & Morning Worthrp
647-2887
647-2887 Life
647-2892.
647-2893 Christian Education Hour
647-2896
647-2902 Golden Age Cm
647-2913 647-2805
647-2918
647-2929 Beachburg Packers
647-2933
647-2933 Police
647-2937
647-2937 H P
647-2938.
647-2953
647-2955
647-2955 Baptist Church WI CHRISTMAS PARLY THURS.
647-2955 c
647-2971 Lutheran Church
647-2973 PILON GARAGE INC 8:00
647-2975
647-2975 0 FORTIN & LEGAULT Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE
647-2975 Baptist SHA WVILLE Pastor Lloyd
647-2975 Baptist Shawville
647-2975 Baptist Shewville
647-2975 Council SUNDAY—
647-2975 Farm Auction
647-2975 Hotels Soow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evleredo Motors Lowe Boy Lowe Mowers
647-2975 KID SHOW
647-2975 Ladies Shoes
647-2975 Seventh Line
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles S* Evinrude Motors
647-2975 Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles M-Purpose
647-2981 Maple
647-2S22
647-3
647-3 2
647-3 2 Oil
647-30
647-3000 / 647-3010 Charter Master Photographer FREE
647-3004 Bean Supper
647-3052
647-3083
647-31
647-3106
647-3106 Front St.
647-3106 S
647-3112
647-3114 ADVERTISING SPECIALTIES
647-3121
647-3128
647-3133
647-3145 Com
647-3151 Eighth Line
647-3158
647-3162 TIMBER
647-3166 Full
647-3168
647-3169 Seventh Line social
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins Abbott
647-3177 or Perry Hodgins APT FOR RENT—
647-3194 PLOUFFE GARAGE
647-3196
647-3206 Wool Works - Lalnorie Pontiac Box
647-3207
647-3207 ©te Ltd
647-3215 c
647-3215 Service des Contrats MlnMtère des Transports
647-3222 Atomic Energy Énergie
647-3222Portage du Fort
647-3228 Agricultural Hall
647-3229
647-3238 bjn29 GARAGE & YARD SALES
647-3251
647-3251 Y ACM
647-3253
647-3253 (Home
647-3256
647-3256 Painting
647-3274
647-3283 ESSO GARAGE Service
647-3290 Telephone Numbers Numbers
647-32^6 c
647-3305 Shawville Senior Girls
647-3311
647-3313
647-3313 Farm
647-3322 Store
647-3323
647-3328
647-3331
647-3333 Horse Draw
647-3339
647-3339 Equity
647-3339 MacGREGOR Bristol
647-3340
647-3340 Allumettes Island East THANK YOU
647-3340 Motors & Transmissions Sold
647-3340 NORWAY Antiques
647-3340 Pictures
647-3340 SHARE CHEZ 106 WINNERS
647-3357 Computer Systems - Sales - Service
647-3366 Strutt’s Garage & Towing Highway
647-3375
647-3380
647-3403
647-3403 Residence L
647-3405
647-3405 24526BJN4 Cemetery
647-3411
647-3416 AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED
647-3416 Planning
647-3423
647-3423 Advertising
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD G. & S. WELL DRILLING LTD 40
647-3423 Baptist PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD OTTER LAKE BAPTIST CHURCH Mr. Roy G
647-3424
647-3441
647-3441 Y
647-3446
647-3449 Service SATURDAY
647-3449 Seventh Line
647-3450 "
647-3452
647-3459
647-3459 Best
647-3459 c Caldwell
647-3459 Sons Funeral Home Sunday
647-3459.__
647-3461
647-3462 Seventh Line TENDERS ARE HEREBY CALLED QUICK PICK-UP OF DISABLED
647-34671 Brothers
647-3474 Telephone
647-3477 Oil XH 1
647-3478 / Select
647-3497
647-3502
647-3507 Arena
647-3514
647-3522
647-3526 Farm
647-3526 Farm Lake
647-3538
647-3540
647-3540 Ol Water Well Drilling BILL MOLOUGHNEY JR.
647-3542
647-3542 Fourth Line Rolling Acres Since
647-3559 Services
647-3580 for Bristol Mines
647-3586 Farm Auction Livestock
647-3586 Gordon F Witt Presiding
647-3590 Mac
647-3595
647-36 Parish North Clarendon House Richardson Murray
647-3605
647-3606
647-3606 / Ltd 4
647-3606 radio Sa
647-3606 Village Cemetery Committee
647-3607
647-3608 Party
647-3611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3613
647-3614 Manson McDowell b 2bm31
647-3616
647-3616 Telephone Numbers 647-2670
647-3616 Telephone Numbers REAL ESTATE BROKERS
647-3618
647-3628
647-3628 Golf School
647-3628 Shawville Tel
647-3640
647-3640 Heritage Custom
647-3641
647-3645 Wheel
647-3652
647-3661
647-3662 Family
647-3665 2biyi6 Cemetery Service
647-3673
647-3676 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-3691
647-37 Ronnie Hodglne N X 20
647-3700
647-3704
647-3704 Books
647-3704 Shawville Plaza
647-3707 Contact Carson
647-3714 BRISTOL ANTIQUES
647-3718 ShafwviUe
647-3723
647-3723 Hodgins Plaza
647-3723 V Entertainment
647-3728
647-3732
647-3735
647-3735 Telephone
647-3737
647-3745 United Church
647-3746
647-3749
647-3750
647-3751 Shawville b Department of Public Worts Of Canada TENDERS
647-3759
647-3767
647-3786
647-38 Telephone
647-3800
647-3807 As
647-3813 c
647-3817
647-3821
647-3821 Free Methodist UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
647-3821 Lions BEEF BARBECUE
647-3821 Telephone 432-4224 REV.
647-3828
647-3828 Advertising
647-3831
647-3831 Division of Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 Division ol Ottawa Valley Grain Products Inc.
647-3831 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-3841
647-3841 Farm Safety
647-3841 Medical Association Dr CFG
647-3846 Construction
647-3849
647-3852 c
647-3855 Best
647-3855 nd R Thoms
647-3860
647-3861
647-3861 Books
647-3864 Residence Pho
647-3866
647-3877 INN AL S ELECTRIC REG D TEL NORWAY Al Manzoli M El
647-3877 P.O.
647-3881
647-3881 Atkinson’s Sports Bar Hwy
647-3881 INC I
647-3885
647-3885 Prices
647-3887
647-38^8 c
647-3927
647-3927 Special
647-3945 School Board TRANSPORTATION RUNNING SMOOTHLY FOR P.R.S.B.W.Q
647-3950
647-3950 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie
647-3961 Clarendon Recreation Association
647-3977 House
647-3979
647-3979 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
647-3987
647-39SO
647-5015
647-5035
647-5121
647-5121 Daniel Tremblay May God
647-5140
647-5162
647-5188
647-5233
647-5248
647-5248 0 Office
647-5248 Canada
647-5248 Hodgins Plaza
647-5271
647-5280
647-53
647-5303
647-5306
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 0 Elementary School
647-5306 0 Horse
647-5306 Construction
647-5306 Free Methodist Campbell’s Bay
647-5306 M G CUV
647-5306 Sales
647-5306 Spring Garage Special Futures i Development Corporation Why Jo
647-5332
647-5334y 59
647-5368
647-5368 Wheel
647-5371 Fayor* Real Estate German Shepherd
647-5373
647-5378
647-5378 Wanted
647-5388
647-5400
647-5405
647-5410
647-5413
647-5413 c
647-5430
647-5437 Shop
647-5446
647-5461
647-5485
647-5488 Stephen’s Anglican Church
647-5493
647-5501 Motors
647-5513.1-819-
647-5519
647-5526
647-5555
647-5555 All
647-5561 Maure Guilieni 647-5641 Join Con
647-5563
647-5565
647-5565 Everett McCorriston
647-5565 Everett MeCor
647-5580
647-5581
647-5581 Associated
647-5581 Watch
647-5583
647-5583 Air Conditioning
647-5583 Shoe Shop
647-5585
647-5591 Randy Pitt 647-5462 Terry Ramsay Jimmie & Myrtle Barber SUN.
647-5603
647-5605
647-5605 FULL
647-5611
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPREU S RAT — PHONE 64B-SSS4 INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Baptist FAST
647-5611 c Ib
647-5611 du Fort Council
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC CAMPBELL
647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
647-5611 Showvllle
647-5620
647-5625
647-5634 Special SI
647-5640
647-5642
647-5644 Committee
647-5647
647-5647 OTC GARAGE DOOR
647-5648
647-5653 X Second Clan Mail Registration Number Legal Deposit
647-5658
647-5661
647-5663 #
647-5664 Hard Water Problems
647-5666
647-5666 Full
647-5666 Ronnie
647-5696
647-5700
647-5701
647-5701 PICARD’S GARAGE T
647-5701 STRUTTS GARAGE A AUTOMOBILE SALES
647-5702
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Carson Ernest
647-5702 Complete Line
647-5702 Lutheran ZION LUTHERAN AND ST.
647-5702 Plus
647-5702 Service
647-5702 Youth Bible Study
647-5711
647-5723
647-5730
647-5731
647-5731 Chaps Sports Bar
647-5733
647-5740 Lions Hall
647-5755
647-5760
647-5777
647-5779
647-5793 Mac G RFC OR CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED V ORDINATEURS PONTIAC
647-5801
647-5801 Lions Hall
647-5808
647-5808 Shop
647-5808 E & A CARPETS Graduate Please
647-5808 International Co expaning
647-5848
647-5860
647-5861
647-5861 Services Real Estate
647-5889
647-5934
647-5944
647-5959
647-5959 Best
647-5966 Usa Trudeau
647-5970
647-6001 Quyon Ferry
647-6040
647-6121
647-6123
647-6146 For Information
647-6181
647-6215 P P
647-6295
647-6297
647-6300
647-6306
647-6306 Monuments School
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence KOA KAMPGROUNDS
647-6307 Business 647-3403 Residence MONUMENTS GEO.
647-6307 Business N Lie Evans Bay Hunting
647-6307 Business Pastor McElwain
647-6363
647-6373
647-6378
647-6424 Anne Meehan
647-6482
647-6490
647-6492
647-6528
647-6539 E T
647-6552 Service
647-6675
647-6702
647-6702 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial Parish
647-6706
647-6711 Electric Unit Heaters
647-6797
647-6848
647-6895 Cellular Emergency
647-6908 W* Season
647-6941 Picard’s Garage
647-6960
647-6969
647-6975
647-7004
647-7004 Department
647-7007 Cellular Days
647-8121
647-9929.
647-At
647-Bryson Lions Hall
647-Cemetery Service
647-i
647-It
647-M&S
647-On
647-One
647-Portage du Fort
647-the
647.2151
647.36o6
647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
668,647
683-3 4 Telephone 647-2818
683-3 4 Radio Pontiac Inc Elizabeth Hahn
689-2237 Hotel Pontiac
6ER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
7.34 Robert Cartman Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment
74-647 Service Station & Restaurant
746712bf9 Central Pontiac Protestant School Board First Prize
758034bm 10 PONTIAC CLEANERS SMILE BUTTONS
7:30 PM Pontiac Home Bakery Shawville Standard Church Main Street
8.30 p.m. Bible Study Pontiac County Recipe Book Now
819)647-1934
819)647-1934 th Pontiac Agricultural Society
819)647-2204 & CLARENDON
819)647-2206
819)647-2403
819)647-2403 Y NOTICE... Pontiac Prints
819)647-2669 Prompt Service
819)647-2778
819)647-6110 Hospital KEVIN OATTES
819)647-6123 Environment Week Wholesale
819)647-7007 Call Daniel
819)689-5000-1-2 C P 220 BRYSON Comté Pontiac
819)689-5060-1-2 C P 220 BRYSON Comté Pontiac P Q
819*647*2 204 Postal Code
819-647 3433
819-647-
819-647- Full
819-647- Nation
819-647- United Church
819-647-2007 WAL-MART CORRECTION En
819-647-2074 Home Child Care Service Tebizinian Early Childhood Centre Head Office
819-647-2114 Hilkroot Senior Citizens Home Ream
819-647-2204
819-647-2204 Division Pontiac
819-647-2204 c Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
819-647-2204 Call
819-647-2204 Call CO <0fO~»
819-647-2204 Call CZ) CO
819-647-2204 Carson Hill
819-647-2204 Division
819-647-2204 Flyers
819-647-2204 Ltd Fort-Coulonge
819-647-2204 Publishers Heather Alberti Dickson Ross Dickson
819-647-2204 Sales & Service
819-647-2204 Th
819-647-2206
819-647-2206 Fax
819-647-2206 Reserve
819-647-2207
819-647-2211
819-647-2228
819-647-2233 CO M PA N Ï
819-647-2325
819-647-2328 c SEPTIC TANK PUMPING SALES AND SERVICE ALARME_ PONTIA FORTIN & LEGAULT ME
819-647-2417-SI9-647-2416
819-647-2430 Full Service
819-647-2434
819-647-2450
819-647-2464
819-647-2526
819-647-2543 12th Line
819-647-2547 Now
819-647-2733
819-647-2733 Murray’s Sports and Automotive
819-647-2742
819-647-2776
819-647-2814 Club Quad du Pontiac FQCQ Randonnée
819-647-2924 Automotive Pads Murray s Automotive 819-647-2236 DRY CLEANER Dry
819-647-2928
819-647-2953
819-647-3106
819-647-3168
819-647-3168 V
819-647-3306 76 Pembroke St. West
819-647-3306 c JJ NOTICE OF DISCONTINUANCE OF RAILWAY LINE AVIS DE CESSATION D EXPLOITATION DE UGNE
819-647-3306 Hotel Ladysmith Ladysmith
819-647-3306 WALMART CORRECTION NOTICE Men’s Dickies Insulated Bomber Jackets
819-647-3313
819-647-3441 Centre de
819-647-3532 Parts & Service
819-647-3732 Quyon Legion Branch
819-647-3926
819-647-5117 Happy
819-647-5213 Investment Advisor Benoit Vezina
819-647-5271 Auto Paris
819-647-5306 c
819-647-5482 Front St.
819-647-5555
819-647-5555 Financial Review
819-647-5581
819-647-5581 Associated
819-647-5614
819-647-5755
819-647-5878 N F Lord
819-647-5889 Fair B
819-647-5922 Independent Distributor
819-647-5984 - Service de
819-647-6363
819-647-6525 & Products Crushed Stone TopSoil Sand
819-647-6528 Farm Supply
819-647-6606
819-647-6640 Hospital 819-647-2211 819-647-2239 Ambulance Police
819-647-6797 Hotel Ladysmith
819-683-2496 Division Pontiac
8327-0819-17 Division Pontiac
8:00—11:30—Pontiac League
8:00—11:30—Pontiac League TUESDAY 5:30—8:30—Minor Hockey WEDNESDAY
8s Co PONTIAC HOUSE
8th Line Bristol 819-647-5823
9-647-2450
9.95 CO PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
96932X Oil Pontiac Plowmen
9HUAS 0 PONTIAC COMPUTERS - SALES & SERVICE FULL UNE OF RADIO SHACK PRODUCTS A ELECTRONIC HARDWARE
:647-2206 Com
A & Pontiac.
A & M Services Pontiac Bakery C.B.L.
A DC Pontiac CFDC
À NOTER Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD 4 -
A. H. Perry PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone
A. H. Perry Shawville PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT
A. Hodgins Pontiac Printshop
AAUNCIPALITY OF PONTIAC X
ABITIBI PONTIAC Judge Armand Bolly ST HYACINTHE Judge
Abrams West Oil Company—Pontiac People Interested An Opportunity
ABTISIAN WELLS Pontiac Plumbing
Ac-Pontiac Protestant High
ACCÈS À DU SOUTIEN FINANCIER PONTIAC ALARM COMPUTERS SALES & SERVICE FULL
ACCESSORIES ELECTRICAL CO PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
ACCESSORY SHOP PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
ACCFSSOKIFS PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
ACETYLENE WELDING Pontiac Farm Equipment John S. Hodgins SHAWVILLE MILLING COMPANY LTD “Where Tradi
Achieve- j Postal Code Stuart Graham ELU Pontiac County
Àchitectural du Pontiac | Notre
Action Francophone Pontiac
Address ......................................... Postal Code Pontiac County
Address .................................................... Postal Code Pontiac County
Address .................................................... Postal Code Pontiac County
Address 647-2555 Postal Code
ADDRESS Pontiac County
Address Pontiac Fish & Game Protective Association ANNUAL
Address Postal Code Pontiac County
Address.... Postal Code AVIS PUBLIC Pontiac County
Address..................................... Postal Code Pontiac County
Addresses Convention Of Pontiac W.
Ade Memorial Hospital and Pontiac Community
Ade Memorial Hospital and Pontiac Community Hospital
Adjournment Equity Editor PONTIAC
Administrative Assistant MRC de Pontiac
Administrative Services Pontiac Community Hospital
Administrative Services Pontiac Community Hospital Box
Adult Education Department of Pontiac High School
Adult Education Department of Pontiac Protestant High School
Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
ADULT EDUCATION V WESTERN QUEBEC REGIONAL SCHOOL BOARD Pontiac High School
ADULT EDUCATION Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High School
Adult Entertainment Pontiac
Adults Pontiac MURDOCK AT Pontiac Printshop Ltd Shawville
Adventure Haley Mills PONTIAC REALTY Me Shawville
ADVERTISING DEADLINE Pontiac Center
ADVISORS 647-2141 Postal Code Given
ADVOCATF Pontiac Dance Band
AECL EACL Pontiac Electric
Affaires du Pontiac.
Affilié Equity Editor PONTIAC Hunters
Afternoon Service Pontiac Dry Cleaners
AGED FOR PONTIAC PROTESTANT Campaign Objective
Agencies Ltd. House of Flowers Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
AGENT FOR LON’S MEMORIALS PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL Contact: GAETAN DUMOUCHEL Calumet Island
Agr Society Pontiac Community
Agricole du Pontiac DIMANCHE
Agriculteurs du Pontiac
Agricultural Education Pontiac Co-OD
Agricultural Society of Ontario Department of Agri Pontiac Division A
Agricultural Society of Pontiac Division A
Agricultural Society Pontiac Agricultural Society
AGRICULTURE - Health Of Animals Branch ANTI RABIES CLINIC Pontiac Bus
Agriculture Sales & Service 647-5216 Brvson Anna Sjewart Season
AGRO-ENVIRONMENT ADVISER Pontiac Soil Management Club
AIN PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd 647-2204 BRYSON THEATRE • Auto-Level Circuit MARII.VMfV
Air Band Pontiac County
Air Force Association; Air Pontiac
AIR MATTRESSES SWIM MASKS POOLS PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD.
Albert’s Hotel Gens du Pontiac Le Tourisme Ça
ALBUM Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
ALEX SZALAY 647-5056 Charter Master
Alkyd Semi-Gloss Paint Crown Diamond Bristol council Chapeau Agricultural Society Pontiac Agricu
All American Pontiac Historical Society
All Angels PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
ALL ENQUIRES WELCOMED Pontiac Farm Equipment Reg
ALL FABRICS REDUCED Seasons Sale MRC Pontiac
ALL PONTIAC COUNTY
ALL Pontiac.
ALL SERVICES Anglican Church of Canada PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F E Lacourse
ALL SERVICES Anglican Presbyterian EASTER DA Y Me Guy Lepage LAWYER
All Services Pontiac
All Services PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
All Stars vs Arnprior Tykes Pontiac Reception Centre Ladies Auxiliary Litchfield
Allan Han- Pontiac Gas
Alleyn Registry Division of Pontiac.
ALLUMETTES ISLAND Pontiac
ALPHONSE MARTINEAU P S C. CANADA PROVINCE PK QUEBEC DISTRICT PE PONTIAC No.
Alymer Electric Pontiac and Pacific Railway
AMANDA DUPUIS ; Equity Reporter PONTIAC
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter PONTIAC
AMANDA DUPUIS Pontiac
Amateur Talent Night Friday Evenings PONTIAC HOUSE HOTEL SHAWVILLE
Amateur Talent Pontiac County
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC Chien
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL POLICE EMERGENCY
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL........... POLICE EMERGENCY...
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL........... POLICE EMERGENCY... TOM PRINCE MOTORS L J LTD.
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL............ POLICE..............
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC Bélair
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL POLICE
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL............... POLICE.................
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL................ POLICE..................
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL................ POLICE.................. U ....819-683-2001 .1-80
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC POLICE.................
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC POLICE................. August J
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC.
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........1-800-567-1280 ...819-647-2211 ...819-648-2141 FIRE DIRECTORY BUSIN
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC........819-683-3333 HOSPITAL POLICE
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC.1-800-567-1280 HOSPITAL POLICE.
AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC.....1-800-567-1280 HOSPITAL.......... POLICE EMERGENCY
AMC { Sales and Service Jeep LUCERNE DENTURE CLINIC Service 432-3704 Sales
AMYOTTE INSURANCE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
ANDERSON & TAYLOR Pontiac Printshop L
ANDERSON & TAYLOR ShiwvWe 647-2429 GREER’S FLEA MARKET Shawville SHAWVILLE FOODS Shawville
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC April
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Aprt
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC August
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Cancer
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Dec
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC July
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC June
Andrea Cranfield Equity Reporter PONTIAC May
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Nov
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Nov 10
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Oct
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Oct.
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Sept
ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC* Welding
ANDREA ^RANFIELD Equity Hepoter PONTIAC Nov.
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter OTTER LAKE Pontiac
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Lise Dufour
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC ANTIQUES & FURNITURE Resources Development Robert Bertrand Can
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Governor
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter Pontiac High School
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Pontiac
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Pontiacs
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Records Quebec
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC Scotiabank
ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC — Municipal Affairs City Sept.
ANGIE FOSTFK Equity Rqvnlcr PONTIAC
Anglican 647-2204
ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F. E Lacourse
ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC PARISH OF CLARENDON
ANGLICAN CHURCH OF CANADA Pontiac Home Bakery SHAWVILLE PARISH OF CLARENDON Rev. IL.
Anglican Church Ottawa PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Our independent Self-Service Groceteria
Anglican Parish Northern Pontiac.
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac - Easter Service Schedule
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac - July Schedule Of Church Services
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac - June Schedule Of Church Services June
Anglican Parish Of Northern Pontiac.
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Chore
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churche* Rev Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Aev Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Ra Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Caro
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Lang
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford 646-2949 SI James
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford 648-2949 SI James
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langkx 1
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langled
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collms
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rov Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rwr Carolyn Langford
Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churchse
Anglican Pontiac Community Hos-
Anglican PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
Animal Aid Pontiac
Animal Aid Pontiac.
Animal Aide BBQ Louise Brown THt EQUITY Animal Aide Pontiac
Animal Aide Pontiac
Animal Aide Pontiac Barbecue
Animal Aide Pontiac Fundraiser Spaghetti Supper
Animal Aide Pontiac Fundraiser Spaghetti Supper Royal Canadian Legion
Animal Aide Pontiac Fundraising Barbecue
Animal Aide Pontiac Members
Animal Aide Pontiac So
Animal Aide Pontiac Spaghetti Supper
Animal Aide Pontiac.
Animal Aide Pontiac’s
ANIMAL DAMAGE CONTROL PONTIAC ALARM EDMOND MAINVILLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
Animal Dide Pontiac
ANIMAL FEEDS SEPTIC TANK PUMPING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Animal Science Pontiac Protestant High School
Animaux du Pontiac
Annie Gamble Pontiac Euchre Club
ANNIVERSARY Standard Shawville Rev Q MacPherson 647-2S35 Morning Worship & >buth Church Ewnng Wors
Anniversary Party Hotel Bertrand Pontiac National Midget Hockey
ANNOUNCEMENT Greermount News Pontiac Photographic Centre Mr.
ANNUAL CHURCH DIRECTORY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F. E. LACOURSE.
Annual Hospital Benefit 647-3521 Dance
ANNUAL MEETING CHIP-FIR Radio Pontiac Inc. CHIP-FM Radio Pontiac Inc.
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Agricultural Society DIVISION "
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Agricultural Society QUEBEC Le
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Community Hospital
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Community Hospital Inc. MONDAY
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Community Hospital Inc. Tuesday
ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Community Hospital Inc. Wednesday
ANNUAL Pontiac Hereford Club SALE
Annual Pontiac Lodge AF & AM No
Annual Pontiac Visitors
ANNUAL S UBSCRIPTION Pontiac County
ANNUAL SUBSCflFTION RATES Pontiac County
ANNUELLE La Radio du Pontiac Inc. L’assemblée
Anti Rabies Clinic
Anti Tuberculosis Society of Pontiac
Anti-Nucléaire du Pontiac Inc.
Anti-tuberrulois Association of Pontiac.
ANTLERS MOTEL PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS INSURANCE
Anytime Visit Our Pine Tavern Pontiac House
APARTMENT OVER PONTIAC Printshop
APPEL D OFFRES CORPORATION DE DÉVELOPPEMENT ÉCONOMIQUE DU PONTIAC FONDATION GRANULAIRE ET REVÊTEMEN
APPEL D OFFRES EXPLOITATION DU SERVICE D AMBULANCE SCUS-RÉGION DU PONTIAC FIRE Veuillez
APPEL D OFFRES LA COMMISSION M Ol Alkt Dt PONTIAC
APPEL D OFFRES Le CLSC Pontiac
APPEL D OFFRES Le CSSS du Pontiac
APPEL D OFFRES Vu Vente Equipement Usagé La Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
APPEL DE PROPOSITIONS SERVICES D’AMBULANCE DANS LE PONTIAC There
APPEL D’OFFRE HOPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DE PONTIAC Réaménagement
APPEL D’OFFRES CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MOME FOR TME AOCD INC. du Nous
APPEL D’OFFRES Le CLSC du Pontiac
APPEL D’OFFRES MRC DE PONTIAC
APPELS D OFFRES CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD
APPELS D OFFRES CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC
APPLIANCE Pontiac Lions Club Tel
APPLICATIONS WANTED DEPENDABLE INSURANCE PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
Apply Post Office Bom Phono 647-3285
APPRAISER ADVERTISING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
APRIL 10 Pontiac Hereford Club Sale Fair
APRIL 21 Pontiac Fastball League Meeting
ARAS du Pontiac
Architectural du Pontiac.
Architectural Heritage of Culturel du Pontiac
Archives du Pontiac
Archives du Pontiac Archives - Shawville
Archives du Pontiac Archives Shawville
Archives Pontiac Archives
AREA MICK ARMITAGE BAND” PONTIAC A
ARENA Pontiac Transit
Arena REPAIR EVERY FRIDAY The Education Committee of Pontiac Protestant School Board
ARMED FORCES Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Army Worm Watch CIMENT PONTIAC
ARNPRIOR CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC 55th ANNIVERSARY SALES EVENT August
ARNPRIOR ONTARIO CLOTHES SHOPS LTD PONTIAC BUICK CADILLAC FIREBIRD BEAUMONT ACADIAN Phone Arnprior
ARNPRIOR ONTARIO Name PONTIAC BUICK CADILLAC FIREBIRD BEAUMONT ACADIAN GMC TRUCKS
ARNPRIOR PONTIAC BUICK CMC CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC
ARNPRIOR PONTIAC BUICK GMC CHEVROLET OLOSMOBtLE CADILLAC
ARNPRIOR SPORTLAND PONTIAC MONSTER BUCK HUNTERS CLUB Annual Fishing Derby 613-623-4025 Staye Court
ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS L’HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE PUBLIQUE AN
Arthritis Campaign 1 CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
Artisanats du Comté Pontiac des
Artistes du Pontiac
ARTISTES DU PONTIAC - ARTISTS Exposer
Artistes du Pontiac.
Artists SPEECH THERAPIST Live Gala Concert CIMENT PONTIAC For
Arts Council of Pontiac Canada
AS Ftf AS Pontiac Counts Protestant | BRONSON C entral School Board
AS Pontiac Home Bakery “Where Trading
AS PONTIAC MAICN
ASCENSEUR CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC.
Ashton 647-3459^4 1-819-983-1056
Ashton had Pontiac Central Board
ASK FOR A FREE ESTIMATE PONTIAC COUNTY PROTESTANT CENTRAL SHCOOt BOARD Head Office 36 Dussault St.
ASSEMBLÉE D INFORMATION PUBLIQUE DU JARDIN ÉDUCATIF DU PONTIAC Les
ASSEMBLÉE D’INFORMATION PUBLIQUE DU JARDIN ÉDUCATIF DU PONTIAC Les
ASSEMBLEE GENERALE ANNUELl DU PLAN CONJOINT DE .L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC AVIS DE
ASSEMBLEE GENERALE ANNUELLE AVIS DE CONVOCATION Pontiac
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC ORDRE D
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC Availa
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC AVIS PU
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC Fardeau
ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE DU PLAN CONJOINT DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC
ASSEMBLÉE VA-SADC Pontiac ANNUAL GENERALE ANNUELLE
Assistance Services Pontiac Economic Development Corporation 819-648-5645 Deepest
Assistance Services the Pontiac.
Assistant Nurses Association PONTIAC MINK FARMS LTD Tel
ASSOCIATE STORE Save % PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
ASSOCIATES ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 Charteris News CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
ASSOCIATES INSURANCE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
ASSOCIATES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Association - Pontiac Auto Parts
Association de la Réserve Pontiac
Association de Plein Air du Pontiac.
Association des Artistes du Pontiac Assemblée Générale Annuelle
ASSOCIATION DES M0T0NEIGISTES DU PONTIAC INC.
Association des Motonei-gistes du Pontiac"
Association des Motoneigistes de Pontiac Inc. Mireille Alary
Association des Motoneigistes de Pontiac Pontiac Snowmobile Drivers’ Association Tournoi de Golf/Go
Association des Motoneigistes du Pontiac Inc. ViSffiNG HOUK,S JUNE
Association for Pontiac
Association for Pontiac Printshop
Association L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC.
Association Libérale de PONTIAC Liberal Association
ASSOCIATION LIBERALE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC LIBERAL ASSOCIATION
Association of Lower Pontiac
Association of Pontiac
Association of Pontiac County
Association of Pontiac.
Association Tourism Association Annual General Toonsme Pontiac
ASSOCIATION TOURISTIQUE DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE Dimanche
Association Touristique Pontiac
Association UNION NATIONALE 1 Pontiac Témlscamlngue SECTEUR DE PONTIAC Ski De Fond
ASSURANCE VOYAGE Co CO Pontiac Drapery
AT p® Pontiac Gas Bar Phone
AT PONTIAC HOUSE
AT PONTIAC HOUSE Mr.
AT # PONTIAC HOUSE
AT - Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE
AT 647-6123 Final Clearance Sale MURDOCK
AT 819-647-6084 FOR TRUCKING TO RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK SALE BARN
AT BAIE PONTIAC
AT Everybody Welcome Pontiac’s
AT H1IAWVILI.K. Co. PONTIAC
AT Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE Recipe For Lent
AT Pontiac Gas
AT PONTIAC HIGH
AT PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
AT PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL Spatial Feature
AT PONTIAC HOUSE
AT PONTIAC HOUSE PHONE 35 SHAW VILLE Fully Licenced V
AT Pontiac House Sale
AT PONTIAC HOUSE.
AT Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
AT PPHS/AUDIO-VISUAL WORKSHOP 2:00 P M AT PONTIAC CENTRE
AT RENFREW Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE Morning Worship St Matthew
AT RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK
AT TANNER’S BODY SHOP PONTIAC DAIRY REG D.
AT Vs; Pontiac Quyon Canada Day
ATH Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Athletic Council of Pontiac High School
Atkinsons Bar Bank National - Shawville Campbell’s Polaris Denis Lucas Dépanneur du Pontiac Dumouch
ATLAS TIRES PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Telephone
ATM Pontiac County
ATM Pontiac County * Church Services
Atn S % Farm Health and Safety Pontiac County
ATO Lead Pontiac.
ATOM Team Pontiac Lions Hull Citoyens Mamwaki For Papineau Voisins Papineau Sharks Gatineau Amb Gat
Atoms Team Pontiac Lions Gp W L T Pt Gf Ga
ATTENDU QUE la Municipalité de Pontiac
ATTENTION FARMERS L OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE™ PRODUCTE
ATTENTION Pontiac County Farmers
ATTENTION SHAWVILLE EQUITY READERS PONTIAC GAS BAR PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD Mail Order Service H Motor
Au Bou- Pontiac Tourist Association
AU PRIX DE PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Si
AUCTION SALE Pontiac Mink Farm Ltd.
AUCTION SALE BER & BER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
AUCTION SALE F PONTÎAC ELECTRIC INC.
AUCTION SALE Pontiac Protestant High
AUCTION SALE Pontiac’s navy
AUCTION SALE Search and Rescue Pontiac presents Village Restaurant
AUCTION SALES Club CIMENT PONTIAC FRI.
Auctions Renfrew County Federation of Agriculture Renfrew/Pontiac Livestock Ltd.
Audio Security AutoStart Truck Accessories Pontiac Archives
AUDIT STUDIO BERTRAND—At Pontiac Community Hospital
AUGUR FEEDERS Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shawville
AUGUST 10 PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Shawville Phone
AUGUST WEEKEND - Pontiac Steam
Austen Clarke Named Quyon Fair Presidentr Lower Pontiac Red Cross Shawville Campbell
Austin Ouyon Pontiac Co-op Medical Services
Aute Painting Pontiac Furniture Centre
AUTHORIZED CANADIAN TOPOGRAPHICAL MAP DEALER SILVA COMPASSES PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING
Auto Parts & Accessories Pontiac Auto Wreckers
AUTO RATE Pontiac Community Hospital
AUTO REPAIR RECYCLAGE DES AUTOS PONTIAC
Auto Service Brian Souliere Backhoe Rentals C.B.L. Plrie Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pontiac Weld
Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 E & A Carpet Shop Eddie & Angela Jean-Marie Shawville
Auto Service Pontiac Collision & Paint Centre Team Aggravation Pulling Team Marcotte “Petro Canada
Auto Service Pontiac Dairy KAL Dairy Labette Canadian Tire Oktoberleat Ladysmith Claude Thibault
Auto Service Shawville 647-2261 Quyon Shawville Shoe & Accessory Shop Pontiac Vacuum Centre NEW LOC
Auto Supply Pontiac Refrigeration Sheppard Motors Fire Department | Pontiac Milk Transport Lacourse
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Lunam Publishers
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Publishers
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY Phone Î19J PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Publishers
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Publishers
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY | WE INSURE UNDERAGE DRIVERS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
AUTOMOBILE & CASUALTY | WE INSURE UNDERAGE DRIVERS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Home
Automobile Pontiac County United Ministers Association
AUTOMOTIVE ATKINSONS SPORTS BAR PONTIAC ICE MANUFACTURING QUYON FRESHMART - BONICHOIX LOEB SHAWVIL
AUTOMOTIVE SALES & LEASING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCE SERVICE
AUTOMOTIVE SUPPLY Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Automotive Supply Hobb s Furniture & Appliances Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Automotive • Pontiac Auto Parts
Auxiliary - Shawvilie 647-2147 Agricultural Society Chapeau 669-2228 Thome Recreation Association
AVAILABLE Pontiac Prints
AVIS / NOTICE LA RADIO COMMUNAUTAIRE DE PONTIAC PONTIAC COMMUNITY RADIO ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE SPÉCIALE
AVIS A la Commisison Scolaire de Pontiac- A
AVIS À LA P POPULATION L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC.
AVIS À TOUS LES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC
AVIS AUX PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC Plan
AVIS C.L.S.C. FORT COU LONGE - PONTIAC ELECTION D UN USAGER
AVIS Hôpital Communautaire du Pontiac
AVIS Jocelyn St-Denis Directeurgénéral-C.L.S.C. Pontiac Monsieur Roger Lalonde
AVIS NOTICE MieV A PONTIAC
AVIS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
AVIS PONTIAC TEMISCAAAINGUE DEMANDE DE PERMIS D ALCOOL Selon
AVIS PONTIAC TEMISCAMINGUE DEMANDE DE PERMIS D ALCOOL Selon la Loi
AVIS PUBLIC PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
AVIS PUBLIC À MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC
AVIS PUBLIC La Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
AVIS PUBLIC MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC TAXES SCOLAIRES TOTAL
AVIS PUBLIQUE L Hôpital Communautaire du Pontiac Congés Fériés de Pâques Services de
AVIS/NOTICE LA RADIO DU PONTIAC INC.
Awareness Violence Pontiac High School
AY LM HR Pontiac.
AYLMER - PONTIAC
Aylmer Mariniers la Pêche Loups Pontiac Lions Maniwoki
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol DRAPERIES BLINDS FLAGS 67s Pontiac Plumbing NOTAIRES
Aylmer Rd„ Bristol Gil Cluff Septic Service PONTIAC ^
AYLMER SCHOOL COMMISSION CHURCH DIRECTORY PUBLIC NOTICE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Aylmer Zion Hospital Auxiliary AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Ayre Medical Clinic
B*I HOUSE PONTIAC PROTESTANT / HIGH SCHOOL
BA B.C.L B.A.. L.L.L PONTIAC GAS BAR Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles NOTARIES
BA D.D.S Pontiac Printshop KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
BA LL.L PONTIAC GAS BAR THURSDAY
BA NOTAIRE - NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Backhoe Service FREE MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES 648-2305 647-2606 ESTIAAATES
Baie du Pontiac Shawville Figure Skating
BAIE PIZZA Pontiac BELTS & HOSES • AUTOMOTIVE
BAIE PONTIAC BUICK INC.
BAIE Pontiac-Buick
BAIE Pontiac-Buick PONTIAC - BUICK INC.
BAIE Vi PONTIAC BUICK INC.
BAKED BREADS Telephone PONTIAC HOME BAKERY 648-2790 Shawville
Bakery BREAD & PASTRY OF ALL KINDS Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS Phone
Bank of Montreal PONTIAC DAIRY REG D
Bank of Montreal PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HUBERT McCAULEY
Bank of Montreal Shawville 647-2264 Fax:647-5113 Ouyon 458-2357 Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
Bank of Montreal SHAWVILLE 819-647-2264 OUYON
BANK OF MONTREAL Shawville Branch PONTIAC CLEANERS
Bank of Ottawa Pontiac House
Bantam CC Pontiac Lions
Bantam Tournament PONTIAC MOTEL
Baptist Church PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD ERNIE
Baptist Cx Shawville Unted Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 For Information
Baptist L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC.
Baptist OTTER PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Repairs
Baptist Quyon United Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Quyon Unted Rev Jm Payton Church Ofice 647-2764 Rev Ft Harrington
Baptist Rev Jin Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worsht
Baptist ShawvHle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Rev Fr Hamngton
Baptist Shawville Unfed Rev Jm Payton Church OfK* 647-2764 For Information
Baptist Shawville United Rev Jim toiyton Church Office 647-2764 Chapeau Hev Fr Harrington
Bar & Grill Kojack’s Restaurant Mandy’s Pizzeria Ron Stewart Pontiac Auto Parts Shawville Milling S
Bar & Grill Timber Manufacturing Retro Pontiac J & J Grocery Stedmans V&S Langford s Grocery Homese
Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 Loeb Shawville Shawville 647-2293 E & A Carpet Shawville
Barber Farm Equipment Shawville 647-5768 W.A. Hodgins Shawville
Barber Shop Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Dairy Fleury Texaco Pigeon
Barber Shop Pontiac Protestant High School
Barket Motors Ltd & Turpin Pontiac Bulck Ltd None
BARN EQUIPMENT DELAVEL DAIRY EQUIPMENT PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Samtone
BARRISTER Pontiac Medical Association Entertained
Baseball Club Sponsored By Pontiac.
Bates and Service ELECTRICAL FIXTURES - FREE ESTIMATES MacKI LUCAN & Pontiac,County Church Services
Bathurst Limited Pontiac Mill
Battery Care PONTIAC UPHOLSTERY Battery
BAY Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
Bay Council Special Meeting GERALD BOUDREAU B.A.. L.L.L. NOTAIRE - NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Bay Elementary School PONTIAC HISTORICAL SOCIETY
Bay News Pontiac Co-operative Medical Services
Bay News Pontiac Holstein Club Annual Awards Night
BAY Pontiac Archives
BAY Pontiac County
BAY Pontiac Electric Inc. You’re
BAY The Equity Pontiac Travel
BAY Visiting Pontiac
BBQ Pig & Corn Roast PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BD CENTRE D ACCEUIL PONTIAC Shawvllle
BEACHBURG PACKERS Pontiac Protestant School Three
BEAN Business 647-2921
BEAN S FINA STATION Telephone 647-2545 SHAWVILLE.
Bean Taxi Shawville & District KINSMEN Smith’s Grocery Pontiac Dairy Ltd.
Bear Harvest Pontiac
Bear Race PONTIAC WOOLLEN Catching the
Bear.... Pontiac Cackler Pontiac Pappy
Bear........ Pontiac Cackler
Beattie’s Eye Service Pontiac Rural Telephone Company
Beauty Shop 7-2611 Hilton Mines Ltd Pontiac Printshop Canadian Tire Corp Lady
Beauty Shop ARE NOW OBTAINABLE AT THE PONTIAC PRINTSHOf* Z St. John Ambulance HOME
BEDDIN 647-3592 Visitors WelcomeI
BEDSIDE MANOR Pontiac High School
Beech-the Central Pontiac Protestant School Board
Beechgrove Ladies Host Roy Dagg Named Pontiac County Institute Hew Dog Catcher
Beef Stew Pontiac County-$
Beer & Wine Served With Meals Oldsmobile Sedan Pontiac House
Beer & Wine Served With Meals Pontiac House
Beer & Wine Served With Meals Pontiac House Ed Pettapiece Dr. C.W. FERRILL M.D. Eyes
BEERS Pontiac’s Only Newspaper
Begins Here Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Begins Here Pontiac Continuing ^ Education Centre
Begins Here W 647-5605 Notre
Bélec Communications Pontiac
Bell Canada Pontiac
Bell Canada Though Mayor Bruce Pontiac
BELOW Plus Pontiac Truck Club
BEOD 647-3592 Visitors Welcome
BER & BER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
BER & BER HOME LTD Î6 Guy Bergeron
BER & BER HOME LTD ANNIVERSARY & DEDICATION Guy Bergeron
BER & BER HOME LTD Aylmer Womens Institute----------- Guy Bergeron
BER & BER HOME LTD Guy
BER & BER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
BER & BER HOME LTD J. A. MtCAHERN & SONS Guy
BER & BER HOME LTD Pontiac Prints
BER A BER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
BER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
BER HOME LTD Guy Bergerefi
BER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
BER HOME LTD SEPTIC TANK All Season Pumping Service Guy Bergeron
BER S BER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
Best Agricultural Pontiac Agricultural Society
Best Agricultural Pontiac Society
Best Bands Pontiac
Best Costumes Equity Editor PONTIAC
Best Costumes A PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
Best Equipped T V fcB-patr Shop In Pontiac Coanty* SHAW VIL LE PHONE
Best Equipped T V RB-pelr Shop In Pontiac Comnty" N AT ION N MET
Best Equipped T V Repair Shop la Pontiac County* SHAWVILLE
Best Hockey Clinic.
Best Pontiac Pony
Best Selection Pontiac Anti-Nuclear Action Committee of
Beu- Special Pontiac Gati- White Cake
Bhawvllle United Rev Jim Payton Church Office 647-2764 FORTIN & LEGAULT CHUGG ELECTRIC ELECTRICAL C
Bible Study Telephone 647-2580 Phone
Bibliothèque du Haut Pontiac Inc.
BICYCLE REPAIR SHOP Phone 647-2739
Bids • Group Insurance MRC Pontiac Bids
BIENVENUE À TOUS Pontiac Community Hospital Annual Public Information Meeting
Big Bale Safety Bristol vs Pontiac
Big Barn Pontiac Printshop
Big Store Pontiac’s Greatest Store
BIG TRADE-IN Progressive Conservative Association Of Pontiac - Temiscamingue Morley Hodgins Ltd He
BILINGUE Le Commission Scolaire Pontiac Protestante
BILL FENTON S QUAILE INSURANCE REG D PONTIAC GAS BAR STOVE
BILL McCLEARY PONTIAC
Billy Kuehl Postal Code Pontiac County
BIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
BINGO Pontiac Lions Club
BINGO Pontiac Lions Club Monthly Bingo
BINGO Trans-Pontiac
BIRTH LOST Pontiac Agricultural Society
BIRTH Canada Province de Quebec District de Pontiac No.
Births Room & Board 647-2971
BIS Pontiac High School
Bis- Pontiac Waltham
BIST HEND ODORLESS CLEANING SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2177
BLACK Pontiac Comm
Blake Carson Pontiac Accent
BLANKETS Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shawville
Blind Pontiac T
Blind- Pontiac County
BLOEDEL SALES Vancouver Calgary Edmonton Winnipeg PONTIAC COUNTY CO-OP MEDICAL SERVICES Hospital-Su
BLOOD & PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Shawville
Blue Wings Pontiac F&G
BMURDOCK CAPITAL DRYWALL ENR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BMURDOCK CAPITAL DRYWALL KNR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BO Y FRIEND SHAWVILLE & DISTRICT MINOR HOCKEY EQUITY PHOTO COACHES CLINIC BRYSON THEATRE Saturday
Bo* AA Pontiac Prmtshop Shawville
Bo* Central Pontiac Protestent School Board
Board Business - Pontiac Protestant High School
Board Central Unit Pontiac Hospital
Board Chairman Jerry Pontiac Protestant High Barber
Board of Directors of Radio Pontiac
Board of Directors Pontiac Agricultural Society Div.
Board of Directors PONTIAC DAY CENTRE
Board of Pontiac Community Hospital
Board of Pontiac Protestant Hospital Andrew Michaud
Board of Pontiac Re-
Board Pontiac Protestant School Board
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG D Professional Carpet
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Profeaetongf Carpet
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Profession
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Professional Carpal
Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Professional Carpet
Bob Gordon Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Bob Gordon PONTIAC REFRIGERATION CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
Bob Gordon PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD INDUSTRIAL
Bob Gordon PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
BOBS Central Pontiac Protestant School Board CHICKEN COOP
Body Shop Dolan s Fabric Goldie Mohr Ltd Ottawa Pontiac Malard F«h &
Body Shop Turpin Pontiac Bulck Villeneuve Transport Young s Appliance Service RADEY
Body Work & Painting 819-647-5368 Free Estimates
Bois du Comté de Pontiac
Bois du Comté de Pontiac.
Bois du Pontiac
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING I Baptist Otter Lake Baptist Church Rev. R.L. Whan B
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING John Munharvey Steven Davis Gary Renaud Equipment Rentals N
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING Membre du Parlement Progressiste - Conservateur PONTIAC - G
BOISERIE DU PONTIAC PONTIAC WOODWORKING T
Bokker Pontiac Postal Code Equity
Bols du Comté de Pontiac
Book Sales Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Born 819-647-5482 CO #
BORN Armitaoe—At Pontiac Community Hospital
BORN Wall—At Pontiac Community Hospital
BOTANIC GARDEN Support Pontiac s Living Museum of Plants Available
Bouchard Sales Representative PHONE 647-2720 MENS DEPARTMENT Green Work STANFIELDS
Bouffe Pontiac.
Bouffe Pontiac’s
Bouffe Pontiac’s Christmas
Bouffe-Pontiac / Pontiac Grub
BOULANGER & CIE GARAGE 647-3164
Bouleau Blanc Pontiac Prints hop Ltd ShawviUe Les
BOULEVARD LABROSSE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD GATINEAU
Bourassa Benefit Dance ‘Pontiac Liberal Association McLEAN & SLEVIN INC.
BOURSES D ÉTUDES POUR LES ÉTUDIANTS DU PONTIAC 1
Bourses du Pontiac
Bourses du Pontiac Apply
Bourses du Pontiac Casier
Bourses du Pontiac Inc du CADC Marc Corbeil
Bourses du Pontiac Inc Un
BOURSES Du PONTIAC Nous
Bourses du Pontiac Pontiac Scholarship Fund
Bourses du Pontiac Seniors
Bourses du Pontiac Tclébec.
Bourses du Pontiac Télébec.
BOWES PRODUCTS AUTOMOTIVE SUPPLIES MIKE & JEAN-GUY ANDRE
Boy Scouts Association of Pontiac
BOY SCOUTS The Sports Clinic
Boys Holding Lead At Pontiac Hospital Auxiliary Tea
Boys RENFREW PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE SIX DAYS A WEEK
BOYS Shawville Phone 647-2739 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVlll QUEBEC
BR LASALLE LTÉ E PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD.
BR Y SON THEATRE PONTIAC HOME BAKERY Bakers Of Bread Buns Cakes Cookies Donuts Muffins Pies Puff Pa
BRAITHWAITE Priniclpal Pontiac Farm Forums Rally Largely Attended JAMES
BRAITHWAITE Prinictpal Mobile Blood Clinic Here December
Brass 819-647-3306 BRISTOL ,rs~srs-a BRISTOL MARINE & AUTO We
BREAD FORD Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Shawville
BREAD Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS LLOYD
Breaking Colts Pontiac Rural Telephone Company
Breckenridge W! Pontiac Lions Starks Corners Campbell
Bretzlaffs Store Marie Gauthier Valley Coffee & Food Services The Equity Hotel Ladysmith Pontiac Da
Brian* Gas Water Heaters PONTIAC HOUSE
Bridge Party Winners Pontiac Glimpses
BRINKWORTH ELECTRIC ASSOCIATES STORE Pontiac Furniture Centre
Bristol 647-3500 Friday
BRISTOL Margie Barber 647-6307 Business
BRISTOL & PONTIAC ON VOUS INVITE
BRISTOL & PONTIAC WE
Bristol * Pontiac County
Bristol - Pontiac County
BRISTOL 62 BRISTOL 63 BRISTOL 64 BRISTOL 65 BRISTOL 66 PONTIAC 67 PONTIAC 68 PONTIAC
Bristol 647-2060
Bristol 647-2081
Bristol 647-2435
Bristol 647-2800
Bristol 647-2805
Bristol 647-2805 FOR WINTER
Bristol 647-2805 House
Bristol 647-2811
Bristol 647-3121 FLOWER SPECIAL
Bristol 647-3190
Bristol 647-3306
Bristol 647-3306 SERVICED Bsiding Lets
Bristol 647-3340
Bristol 647-3502
Bristol 647-3502 ENGAGEMENTS
Bristol 647-3502 LONG DISTANCE FLOAT SERVICE MOVING OF MOUSe$ Keith
Bristol 647-3544
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Sit
Bristol 647-3594 Forest Haven Camp Site EXHIBIT SPACE STILL AVAILABLE Contact Ken Kilgour
Bristol 647-3594 Foroit Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-3594 Grant
Bristol 647-3607
Bristol 647-3607 KING’S COURT
Bristol 647-3607 Mise Brenda Quaile
Bristol 647-3607 MONUMENTS
Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Bristol 647-3607 Revival Meetings PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Portage du Fort
Bristol 647-3640
Bristol 647-3737
Bristol 647-3802 COMPANION WANTED
Bristol 647-3885
Bristol 647-3885 GOLDIE MOHR EQUIPMENT LTD CHARLIE YOUNG TRUCKING Aylmer 684-6197 KEITH & LORRAINE
Bristol 647-3885 KEON
Bristol 647-3885 SHAWVILLE CHRYSLER Shawville
Bristol 647-3961
Bristol 647-3961 XTC BALED
Bristol 647-3S84 Forest Haven Camp Site
Bristol 647-5211
Bristol 647-5373
Bristol 647-5373 Sill TVleflOfil GIANT TIGER Hwy
Bristol 647-5402
Bristol 647-5583
BRISTOL 647-5801 BRYSON
Bristol 647-6522
Bristol 647.3502
Bristol 647.3S02
BRISTOL 6TH LINE Baie Pontiac Buick C M C 0 0 DUFF’S RD QUYON Highway
Bristol 819-647-2081
Bristol 819-647-2547 Happy 60th
Bristol 819-647-2547 PROTHÈSES AUDITIVES HEARING AIDS François
Bristol 819-647-2805
Bristol 819-647-2805 U -
Bristol 819-647-3415
Bristol 819-647-5555
BRISTOL A 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTERHEAD INVOICES STATEMENTS ALL NUISANCE
Bristol and Pontiac
Bristol and Pontiac MRC
Bristol and Pontiac Municipalities
Bristol and Pontiac.
BRISTOL Appointments Phone 82 PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Bristol Auto 647-2438.
Bristol AVIS PUBLIC CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC DISTRICT DE PONTIAC
Bristol Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG D Professional Carpet
Bristol Bob Gordon PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Profasf
Bristol By ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Bristol Canadians Pontiac High School
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Dizant Chuch Ofhce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St And ews Knox Bristol Bfcte St
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryaon Immaculate Concoption Rev Ft Mertyn Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Fr Merlin Eth
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Stark s Comers St AndreWs-Knox Bristol 9 30*n
Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant Church Otice 647-3950
Bristol Charge Rev Arm Durant Church Oflce 647-3950 Stark s Corners St Andrew’s Knox Brotol
Bristol Co Pontiac.
Bristol Community Association Pontiac Artists
Bristol Council Council Pontiac
Bristol Council Pontiac Butter Production Public Speaking Contest Bristol Council
Bristol Council Pontiac County Church Services Week
BRISTOL COUNCIL PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Telephone
Bristol Council Pontiac Wool Growers''
Bristol Council Pontiac Wool Growers’
BRISTOL EMERGENCY NUMBERS Great Values 819-647-2211 819-648-2141 HOSPITAL POLICE
Bristol ENVIRONMENT FORUM Our Pontiac
BRISTOL FILM & VIDEO 647-3781 REGISTRATION
Bristol Fire Depart- Mrs Jean-Guy Lallemand
Bristol Fire Depart- Pontiac Station
Bristol Firemen Pontiac.
Bristol FLAGS ATS Pontiac Plumbing NOTAIRES
Bristol Hidge PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Repairs
Bristol Holy Communion FOR ANY INSUrANCi PROBLEM PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS YOU* ClOThES BEST FRIEND
Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC Since
Bristol INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
Bristol Kids School Closes With Treats Pontiac Softball League Schedule For Credit Union Meetings _
Bristol Library s 432-4544 PONTIAC
BRISTOL MAYORAL PLAQUE LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC
Bristol Memorial PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCES SERVICE AND PARTS LTD.
Bristol Memorial Presbyterian Church No. 550-02-01 51-994 Municipalité de Pontiac Partie
Bristol Memorial Worship A Sunday School Fort Coutonga St Andrew s Worship Service 1 Pontiac Prints
Bristol Mines 647- REGISTERED Quarterhorae
Bristol Mines 647-3357 or Shawville
Bristol Mines 647-3357.
Bristol Mines 647-5517 Road
Bristol Mines Pontiac Travel Guide
BRISTOL MINES QUE 647-5271 TEL.
BRISTOL MINES QUE BIRTH TEL 647-3357 DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS MERCREDIS SE
BRISTOL MINES ROAD YARD SALE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Bristol Mines Summer Schedule Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
Bristol MRC Pontiac
Bristol Municipality Murray 647-2550 Community Centre
Bristol New Pontiac Printshop
Bristol or Pontiac MRC.
Bristol Petro Pontiac Pontiac Dairy Promutuel LaVallée Quyon Ferry Inc. Quyon Legion Quyon Lion s C
Bristol PONTIAC
Bristol Pontiac Anniversary
BRISTOL Pontiac Auto Parts Kountry Rookin Restaurant E & A Carpets Monday
Bristol Pontiac Aylmer Office
Bristol Pontiac Birthday
Bristol Pontiac Bristol
Bristol Pontiac Buckingham
BRISTOL Pontiac Bursaries
Bristol Pontiac By
Bristol PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D Professional Carpet
Bristol Pontiac church
Bristol Pontiac Community Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Community Hos- Town Hall
Bristol Pontiac Correspondent
Bristol Pontiac County
Bristol Pontiac Dumouchel
Bristol Pontiac Euch
Bristol Pontiac Euchre
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Council Representative
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Monday
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Saturday
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club WHEREAS
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Julianne Oullette
Bristol Pontiac Euchre Please
Bristol Pontiac Get
Bristol Pontiac HERMONIE SHARPE !
Bristol Pontiac Legion Basket Picnic
Bristol Pontiac Lodge A F. &
Bristol Pontiac Mary
Bristol Pontiac McDowell
Bristol Pontiac Mel Daley
Bristol Pontiac Montreal
Bristol PONTIAC MONUMENTS SHUR GAIN 1 PRESTON CULL Marbre
Bristol Pontiac Recreation Centre Musicians
Bristol Pontiac Rowat
Bristol Pontiac Senior
Bristol Pontiac Senior Euchre Club
Bristol Pontiac Senior Euchre Party
Bristol Pontiac Senior II Get
Bristol Pontiac Seniors Euchre
Bristol Pontiac Seniors Leat
Bristol Pontiac Sharpe
Bristol Pontiac Sheri
Bristol Pontiac Visiting
BRISTOL PONTIAC WALHAM& BRYSON
Bristol Pontiac*
Bristol Prntpsû At Pontiac Community
Bristol QC JiJ 819-647-3313 RE^IJIT Bristol - Summer
Bristol Quebec Phone 647-2800 Featuring A-1 RED BRAND BEEF
Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunday School Morning Worship SALES
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2335 Sun Morning Sunday School
Bristol Ridge Pentecostal Assembly Pastor Jim Shearer 647-2336 Sun Mornmg Sunday School
Bristol Ridge Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Bristol Ridge PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
Bristol Ridge Rente Pontiac th
Bristol Ridge Rev OevtdPurdle PONTIAC REFRIGERATION RDON’S CONSTRUCTION Quyon
Bristol Ridgy PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Bristol Rolland Despres Bristol 647-3340 BAY Saturday
Bristol School Commissioners Pontiac County Orange Assoc
Bristol School Commissioners PONTIAC WOOL GROWERS,
Bristol takes Pontiac
BRISTOL Tele EYESIGHT EXAMINATIONS PONTIAC
Bristol The Pontiac Minor Hockey League
Bristol Township Co. Pontiac
Bristol Union of Pontiac Community Hospital Employees
Bristol Village 819-647-2547
Bristol Z PONTIAC DRY CLEANER
Bristol, OC Gw 819-647-3313 REFAIT Bristol -
Bristol, QC 819-647-3313 Hospital Classified
Bristol, Registrant Division of PONTIAC.
Bristol, Registration Division of PONTIAC.
Bristol, Registry Division of Pontiac.
Bristol-Pontiac Euchre Party
Bristol: Pontiac Dairy
Bristol; Mrs. Guy Rout-Arline Kilgour
Bristol; Pontiac
Bristol; Pontiac Buzzard Jr.
Bristol; Zone 8-Pontiac.
British Columbia Sports and Medicine Clinic
Bromley Farm Supplies Pontiac Ciment Frankie Pirie
BROMLEY ROWAT & ROW AT Pontiac Community Library NOTARIES SHAWVILLE
Bron- Council of Pontiac
Brookfield Renewable Power Inc MRC de Pontiac Dre Donna Courchesne
Brookfield Renewable Power Inc. MRC de Pontiac Dre Donna Courchesne
Broscan’s Power Pontiac
BROWNLEE House West Of Pontiac Dairy
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay - Sundy Bass 647-5893 Quyon & Beechgrove-Onslow
Bryson - Fernand Godin Bristol & Norway Bay • Sundy Bass 647-5893 Ouyon
Bryson 11 Pontiac DRY CLEANERS CUSTOM ROLLING AND GRINDING MIXING AND SEED CLEANING Only
Bryson AUTOBUS PONTIAC INC.
Bryson Braves Pontiac Champions A
Bryson By DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC
Bryson C.W.L. Rock-a-thon Pontiac House
Bryson Campbell’s Bay Quyon By Leo Coyne By Ruby Moodle Pontiac Columbus Club Rev.
BRYSON Comté Pontiac
BRYSON Comté Pontiac P O
BRYSON Comté Pontiac P O JOX
BRYSON Comté Pontiac P.Q
Bryson Council First Pontiac Bridal
Bryson Council Jean-Guy Lallemand
BRYSON Equity Editor PONTIAC
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev Ft Merlin Ether 647-3879 5.00
Bryson Immaculate Conception Rev H Merlin Ethter 647-3879 Rarehof Ouyon Rev Arm Durant Church CXhoe
Bryson Jean-Guy Lallemand
Bryson Lions Bing* Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC
BRYSON LIONS CLUB 0 BINGO PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
BRYSON LIONS CLUB BINGO Kirk Davies Pontiac High School
Bryson Lions Lojgir Centre du Pontiac Hall
Bryson Lions Pontiac
BRYSON LIONS Pontiac Junior B
BRYSON LIONS PONTIAC PAINTSHOP Wedding Stationery Specialists ShawviUe
Bryson Lions Pontiac Printshop
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL LTD CLARENDON HOTEL F. Finnigan & Sons 647-2238
BRYSON LODGE HOTEL McCANN BUILDING SUPPLY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Bryson MRC Pontiac
BRYSON MUNICIPALITÉ DE BRISTOL PONTIAC BRISTOL PORTAGE DU FORT
BRYSON Municipality of Pontiac Volunteer Fire Department KAZABAZUA Volunteer Fire Department Volunt
Bryson Notes EYESIGHT EXAMIHAÏIOHS PONTIAC HOTyENL°V
Bryson Petro Pontiac Dr. Lucas Piries Equity
BRYSON Phone 647-2720 SHAWVILLE
Bryson Pontiac
Bryson Pontiac Saturday
BRYSON Public Notice Pontiac County Church Services Parking
Bryson Recreational Association Upper Pontiac Sports Complex
BRYSON THEATRE AUTOMATIC LAUNDRY Beside Pontiac Dry Cleaners
BRYSON THEATRE Pontiac Hotel
BRYSON THEATRE Pontiac’s
Bryson United Church DLone 647.3642
Bryson Volunteer Fire Department Ptndoc CISC Pontiac
Bryson" Route 148 Pontiac
Bryson" Route 148 Pontiac
Btoie Study Telephone 647-5611 T
BUD ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
BUD ROWAT PONTIAC MINK FARMS LTD.
BUDGET PRICES PONTIAC
BUICK BMC H Pontiac Jr.
BUICK LESABRE AGENTS FOR BANDA & FACtT DUPLICATORS PONTIAC LAURENTIAN Convertible
Buick PONTÎAC
BUICK PONTIAC Campbell
BUICK REGAL CUSTOM SEDAN PONTIAC SUNBIRD LE SEDAN
BUILDERS ATTENTIONI # PONTIAC HOSPITAL AUXILIARY Government
Building Regional Inspector - TNO Building Regional Inspector - TNO MRC Pontiac MRC Pontiac
BUILDING SUPPLY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
Building Supply PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Repairs
Building Supply Shawville J. & P FURNITURE PONTIAC HOTEL Rooms
Bureau d audiences la MRC Pontiac.
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac de
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac de FORT-COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac FORT COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac FORT-COULONGE
Bureau de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac FOUT COULONOE
Bureau du Conseil Municii>Al de la Première Division du Comté de Pontiac.
Bureau du Conseil Municipal de la Première Division du Comté de Pontiac.
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Cnnte de Pontiac.
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac 1ère Division
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac Bryson
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comte de Pontiac Ire Division
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac JE DONNE AVIS
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comté de Pontiac TE DONNE AVIS
Bureau du Conseil Municipal du Comte de Pontiac.
Bureau du Ooneell Municipal du Comté de Pontiac.
Bureau du Secrétaire Tr^s Comté de Pontiac
Bureau Pontiac Enr
BUREAUX DU CLD PONTIAC SERONT FERMÉS DU Vendredi
Burn At Pontiac Com
Bus Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel Ray
Bus Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel- 5257BA23 Advertising
Bus Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
Bus Pilon Garage Inc-Pontiac Motel-Ray
Bus Pilon Garage Inc-Pontiac Motel-Ray’s Texaco-Sheila’s Fashions Smiley
Busch Gardens C.L.S.C. PONTIAC
BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL Pontiac
Business 647-3403 Residence Carpet & Upholstery CLEANING Mrli
Business Association of Pontiac
Business Development Centre Clé Pontiac Lead
Business Development Centre CLÉ Pontiac LEAD Inc.
Business Directory F PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Business Directory F PONTIAC ELECTRIC
Business Directory F PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
BUSINESS DIRECTORY Service PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Business Opportunity b 647-3516 Avon Cosmetics
BUSINESS SERVICE PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS YOU* CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" MARTINEAU & ALLARD I.A
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC MARTINEAU & ALLARD B.A.
BUSINESS SERVICES DIRECTORY PONTIAC MARTINEAU & ALLARD B.A.
Buster Brown & Double Vision Closes 1 Pontiac Agricultural Society Division ‘A’
BX Call Bob Fanion Office 647-2223 Home
BY Cobden Livestock Sales PONTIAC LOG HOMES RICHARD LAUZON
By Law ...819-683-2001 1-800-567-1280 ...819-648-2141 FIRE AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC POLICE.........
By LEAH MILLER Equin Reporter PONTIAC Picabou
C amp Pontiac.
C CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC BUSINESS DIRECTORY RATES CONSULTANTS FORESTIERS / FORESTRY CONSULTANTS
C du Pontiac.
C L D PONTIAC Call Laurena Matechuk
C PRINTSHOP L TD. TEL 647-2205 SHAWVILLE
C Y PONTIAC PUMP SERVICE COMPLETE WATER PUMPING SYSTEMS FOR FARM»
C&TS AQO Pontiac Agriculture Society
C. du Pontiac
C. Telephone Numbers "Amateur Talent Night Friday Evenings PONTIAC HOUSE HOTEL
C.A.C. Realty Le Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
C.A.D.C. du Pontiac Case
C.H. du Pontiac
C.L.S.C Imprimerie Pontiac Liée Shawvfc
C.L.S.C. du Pontiac
C.P.M. Ltd Cadeaux Evangeline Gifts Campbell’s Bay Ciment Centre Dentaire du Pontiac Clinique
C.R.T.C. Communications Pontiac
Ca.iadfoi Federation of Agricul- Pontiac Rural Telephone
CAAF du Pontiac.
CABINET HARDWARE EVA ANDAI RENTALS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Shawville
CADC DU Pontiac Pontiac CDC
CADC DU Pontiac Pontiac CDC C REGISTER BEFORE NOVEMBER
CADC Pontiac
Cadillac Chevrolet Pontiac Oldsmobile Buick JOHN
Cadillac Fleetwood Brougham Fully Loaded Pontiac Pride
CADILLAC PONTIAC BEAUMONT VIVA ACADIAN
CAF Pontiac
CAHILL 647-2126 Church Services ST.
Cal 647-
Cal 647-3326
Cal 647-3328
Cal 647-3420
Cal 647-3420 Jacqueime Proulx
Cal 647-3673
Cal 647-3673 Professional
Cal 647-3673 Professional "ee
Cal 647-3686
Cal 647-5422 Carolrn
Cal 647-5632
Cal 647-5769
Cal 647-6115
CAL du Pontiac
Cal Gerry Lavoie PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
Cal Murray Graham 647-3618 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARASTERS S 80UOT0RS H NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Murray Graham 647-36Ï8 McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS & SOLICITORS NOTARIES PUBLIC
Cal Oerry Lavoie PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
CAL Pontiac
CAL Pontiac de Québec
CAL Pontiac Tel
CALDWELL 647-3459 Hermonie Sharpe
Caldwell Guild Pontiac Print
Caldwell Otter Lake Pontiac
CALDWELL PONTIAC TRAVEL GUIDE A
California c Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Call Bob Fenton Office 647-2223 Home 647-5378 Cars & Trucks bjn6 FRI & SAT
CALL BONNIE Office 647-2223 Residence
CALL DOD DODS Office 647-2466 Res
Call Mrs. Reuben Tubman 647-3106 2xA26
CALL N 647-2539 X
CALL NOW Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Shawvllle
Call Randy Carson 647-31 Sion QUYON
Call Thk Equity 647-2201 AUCTION SALE COMPLETE LIMB OF FARM EQUIPMENT Lit Tract» M F 972 INC
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 T
Call Thk Equity 647-2204 L.J. Auto Glass
CALL US LES MEUBLES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Phone
CALL US W BV SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Phone
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS IG CUSTO SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Phone
CALL US WEDDING INVITATIONS SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 647-2204 SHAWVILLE.
Calumet Island Council Minutes Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d
Calumet Island Pontiac Tire Name Ozanam Roy Motel
CAMPBELL Equity Reporter PONTIAC Dec
CAMPBELL Pontiac County Ministerial Association
CAMPBELL Pontiac Masons
CAMPBELL S BAY 648-5845 SHAWVILLE 647-3836 MONTREAL 253-1000 ALO/AUSSI AGENT FOR/POUR C.P. EXPRESS
CAMPBELL S BAY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
CAMPBELL S BAY SILVA COMPASSES PONTIAC PUMP SERVICE COMPLETE WATER PUMPING SYSTEMS FOR FARMS.
CAMPBELL THOMPSON Dental Surgeon BRISTOL ¦t Benefit Bell Planned for Pontiac Hospital
CAMPBELL Veterinary Surgeon National Art Gallery Representatives Af Meeting of Pontiac Teachers
CAMPBELLS BAY» Pontiac Levesque
CANADA INC 1 Restaurent/ MAuberge Pontiac"
Canada Province de Québec Cour Provinciale District de Pontiac No.
CANADA Province de Quebec Cour Supérieure District de Pontiac No.
CANADA Province de Québec District de Pontiac Cour
CANADA Province de Quebec District de Pontiac No.
CANADA Province de Quebec District de Pontiac TRIBUNAL DE LA JEUNESSE LA Corporation Municipale Du
CANADA S BFST SL LUNG MINIVAN By Dave Moore Equity Sports PONTIAC
CANADA S GREATEST CLOTHING VALUE Pontiac Furniture Centre DRY CLEANERS
Canada’s Best Footwear Manufacturers At Pontiac House
Canadian 647-5452 International Trade
CANADIAN ARMY ACTIVE FORCE NOHT Pontiac Farm Equipment JOHN S. HODGINS
Canadian Census Pontiac.
Canadian Central Pontiac Recreation
Canadian Federation PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT FINA SERVICE
Canadian Figure Skating Association Amateur Coaching Clinic
Canadian Horse Shows Association Pontiac Agricultural Society
Canadian Legion BESL Pontiac Branch
Canadian Legion BESL Pontiac Branch No.
Canadian Legion Pontiac
Canadian Legion Pontiac Bran the Legion
Canadian Legion Pontiac Branch
CANADIAN LEGION PONTIAC BRANCH 162 Memorial Service
Canadian Legion Pontiac Branch Hall
Canadian Legion Pontiac Branch No
Canadian Legion Pontiac Day
CANADIAN LEGION Pontiac Ice Cubes & Blocks HAVE A NICE WEEKEND ENJOY THE WEEKEND From
Canadian Legion Pontiac SATURDAY
Canadian National Railway and Transport Pontiac-Renfrew
Canadian Radio-du Pontiac Inc.
CANADIAN Till CredHCurd Pontiac Farm Supplies Rag
Canadian Tire Co A4AA.L Imperial Oil Ltd. 60 b Pontiac Auto Parts
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette 647-2733 Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Petro Pontiac Home Heatin
Canadian Tire Michel Frechette Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Shawville IGA Steve Ladas Murray s S
Canadian Tire Shawville 647-2733 John Valu-mart W.J. Hayes and Sons
Canadian Tire Shawville Gestion Michel Seguin 647-2733 Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2858 Pont
Canadienne du Pontiac Pontiac Canadian Coalition Buy A Sled Anywhere Else
Canadienne du Pontiac ZlilZi
Cancer Clinic
Cancer Clinic Civic Hospital
Cancer Clinic Staff
Cancer Research 647-2221 Cancer Prevention SOCIÉTÉ CANADIENNE DU CANCER CISC
Cancer Research CUC By ANGIE FOSTER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Canton du Grand-Calumet MRC de Pontiac PLAN D’URBANISME
CAPITAL DRYWALL ENR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC < GLASS
CAPITAL DRYWALL ENR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CAPITAL DRYWALL KNR Baptist Otter Lake Paste* J A Morton 453-2 7 PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CAR SALES Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Car-Pontiac Protestant High
Care Centre " Committee of Pontiac.
Care Unit Pontiac
CAREER DEVELOPMENT CENTRE MOUSSEAU S PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL Shawville
Career Development Centre OR Pontiac High School
Career Development Centre Pontiac High School
Carlcton Place Pontiac League
Carleton University Obesity Clinic;
Carnival Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa 237-1876
Carnival Committee Pontiac Municipality
CARNIVAL L lLE DU GRAND CALUMET PONTIAC
CAROLE ST-AU BIN Equity Editor PONTIAC April
CAROLE ST-AU BIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC April
Carole St-Aubin Equity Editor PONTIAC It
Carole St-Aubin Equity Editor PONTIAC May
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Nov
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Nov 10
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Oct
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Oct.
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Od
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC Sept.
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC • Statistics Canada
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC.
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter CAMPBELL’S BAY • Pontiac
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC • A Quebec Community Groups Network
CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC • Spirits
CAROLE ST-AUBIN PONTIAC
CARPET & DECCR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET & DECOR / TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET & DECORA APIS A DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET & DECORZTAP1S S DECOR PONTIAC
CARPET A DECORAT APIS & DECOR PONTIAC
Carpet Pontiac Home Bakery .......W.A. Hodgins
Carpets Pontiac Electric Shawville
Carrefour Jeunesse Emploi du Pontiac She
CARS & TRUCKS 647-5857 Phone
CARS & TRUCKS Pontiac
CARS AMP TRUCKS ^647.3703
Carson 647-3229 Proceeds
Carson 819-647-3229 • Free Gate
Carson Hill Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawville
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shawvillo
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 ShawviUe
Carson Hodgins 647-2205 Shewville
Carson Hodgins 647-3723 Dale Thomson 647-3838 Barrie Murray
Carson Hodgins Office Supplies ..647-2068 Bank of Montreal
Carson Ryan 647-2770
CARTE D ADHESION LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC Souper-Causerie Club de Ski de Fend
Cartel du Pontiac UX
Cartier Pontiac Lionettes Promutuel La Vallée Ringrose Funeral Home SADC Pontiac Septem Boni-Choix
CASANOVA CAT PONTIAC FARM FORUMS
CASCADE ELECTRIC WATER HEATERS - ELECTRIC HEATING PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D Pontiac
CASCADE ELECTRIC WATER HEATERS - ELECTRIC HEATING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CASCADE ELECTRIC WATER HEATERS - ELECTRIC HEATING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC. Bob Campbell
CASH DOWN Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Cash Sales Only Pontiac Butcher Shop 185 Centre St.
Casino Pontiac
CASUALTY 3-2 Pontiac
CASUALTY M PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
CATALOGUE O ARTICLES PHONE 647-2204 Real Estate
Catholic Catholic Pontiac Division Pontiac
Catholic Church - Community1 Hospital and Pontiac Markets
Catholic Pontiac County
CATTLE BUYER Pontiac High
CATTLE BUYER Pontiac Protestant High School Call Nellis Stewart
Ca« Essiambres Store 647-3222 or Post Office
CBS Clinic Staff Carmella
CC A Pontiac Draveurs
CC Pontiac
CC Pontiac Atoms
CC Pontiac Lions
CC Pontiac Midget Pontiac
CCQ Pontiac.
CD Pontiac Fish and Game Protective Association
CD Release Party CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CDC Pontiac
CDC Pontiac.
CDE - PARC RÉGIONAL DU PONTIAC
CDE Pontiac TASKS
CDE Pontiac.
CDE+Pontiac Regional Park Committee
Cdn Legion Pontiac Br
CE Medic Alert La SADC Pontiac CFDC
CE PONTIAC Publishers
CE QUE VOUS VOYEZ...EST CE QUE VOUS PAYEZ Bryson Another Pontiac
CED du Pontiac.
Cedric Tubman PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
CEMETERY MEMORIALS ARTISTICALLY DESIGNED PONTIAC HEALTH UNIT MASS CHEST X-PAY CLINICS
Cente Local de Developement du Pontiac
Centennial Committee Cash Prizes Pontiac
Central Hospital Auxiliary Pontiac Community Hospital
Central Pontiac
Central Pontiac Ecomuseum Project
Central Pontiac Fastball League
Central Pontiac High School
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Board
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal R.A. Transportation
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Re- | Soles & SorviCO Cell
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Recreation Association
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Recreation Board
Central Pontiac Intermunicipal Recreation Service
Central Pontiac Intermunidpal Recreation Board
Central Pontiac Minor Ball League
Central Pontiac Pro-
Central Pontiac Prorestant School Board
Central Pontiac Protestant Board
Central Pontiac Protestant School
Central Pontiac Protestant School Board
Central Pontiac Protestant School Board 1
Central Pontiac Protestant School Board for N LIVESTOCK FOR SALE LARGE FARM HOME NEAR
CENTRAL PONTIAC PROTESTANT SCHOOL BOARD School Fees
Central Pontiac Protestant School Commission
Central Pontiac Protestant Schxil Board
Central Pontiac Protestent School Board
Central Pontiac R.A.
Central Pontiac Recreation Associa
Central Pontiac Recreation Board
CENTRAL PONTIAC RECREATION BOARD REGIE DE LOISIRS CENTRE DU PONTIAC
Central Pontiac Recreation Intermunicipal
Central Pontiac School Board
CENTRAL PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD Central Board
CENTRAL PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD Central Pontiac Board
CENTRAL PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD Ladysmith Shawville Calf
CENTRAL PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD LANGFORD S GROCERY Dagg
Central Pontiac Sotio-cultural Exhibition
Central Pontiac Youth
Central School Board Entertains Pontiac Boards And Teachers
Central Unit Pontiac Hospital Auxiliary Letters
Central Vac CARPET & DECOR / TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
CENTRE B ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FO» THE AGED INC
Centre Commercial Pontiac
CENTRE D ACCEUIL PONTIAC Shawville
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES TONTE DU GAZON EN
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRES MANOIR ST-JOSEPH APPEL D OFFRES TONTE DU GAZON EN
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC AVIS PUBLIC Une
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC.
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Joseph
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH ATTENTION MESSAGE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH Séance
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MANOIR ST-JOSEPH SÉANCE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE D INFORMATION PONTIAC RECEPTION
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MUNICIPALITÉ DU Dennis Lycos
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE En
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RUE MARION
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC SHAWVILLE
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawvllle
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shewvllle
CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Vous
CENTRE DE COLLISION^ Phone 819-647-2937 Shawville & Clarendon Chamber of Commerce Wednesday
CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC
CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC.
CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC
CENTRE DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC.
Centre du Pontiac
Centre du Pontiac Obituary
Centre du Pontiac.
CENTRE D’ACCEUIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC 9 AVIS PUBLIC
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC CISC PONTIAC SEANCE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE D INFORMATION DE S HAWVILLE
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC HOME FOR THE AGED INC Congratulations
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Joseph
CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
Centre Hospitalier Communautaire du Pontiac
Centre Intervalle Pontiac
Centre Intervalle Pontiac ANNUAL
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION ANNUAL GÉNÉRALE GENERAL ANNUELLE MEETING
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING
Centre Intervalle Pontiac RÉUNION GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE Avez-vous
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Appariement
Centre Locel de Services Communautaires Pontiac CP
Centre of Pontiac A. Shop
Centre Santé Pontiac
Centredu-Pontiac
Centres du Pontiac
CEP Pontiac
Cerebral Palsy Pontiac Committee
CFP Pontiac
CFP Pontiac la
CFP Pontiac.
CFSON H MT* Ce du Pontiac
CH du Pontiac Reporting
CH du Pontiac.
CH INN TEL Teddy NORWAY 647-3340 BAY 4<i SWIVEL & TILTER ARM CHAIR Friday
CH Pontiac
CH Pontiac.
Chabot Family IV Pontiac
CHAIN SAWS PONTIAC AUTO PARTS INC Shawville Tel
Chairman School Committee Pontiac Protestant High School
Chairman Shawville Centennial Committee PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL INC.
Chamber The Pontiac Chamber of Commerce
CHANGEMENT D HORAIRE SERVICE DE RADIOLOGIE ET ÉLECTROCARDIOGRAPHIE CLSC PONTIAC DEVIS TECHNIQUE
Chansonnier du Pontiac
Chapeau Agricultural Society Pontiac Agricultural Society
Chapeau C.L.S.C. Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chapeau Championnat de Ski Fond Comté Pontiac Pontiac Cross Country Ski
CHAPEAU Comîé Pontiac P O
CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac P
CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac P.O.
Chapitre du Pontiac de
Char- Host Pontiac Group
Charged By Pontiac Moose
Charteris News Pontiac Printshop Shawville Also
Charteris Pontiac
Chateau Pontiac Ltd
Chatteris Chronicle RENFREW DENTURE THERAPY CLINIC BUY THREE Mrs. Norval McNeil
Cheese Factory- Pontiac
Cheese Green Pepper Mushrooms Peperoni Olives Shrimp Bacon Anchovies Combination PONTIAC HOUSC SPEC
Cheese Green Pepper Mushrooms Peperoni Olives Shrimp Bacon Anchovies Combination PONTIAC HOUSE SPEC
CHEF DES SERVICES ADMINISTRATIF/AUXILIAIRE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC APPEL D OFFRE
CHEMICALS Pontiac Roda Rag’d Las Piscines Pontiac Enr’g
CHEMICALS HOTEL BERTRAND PONTIAC PROTESTANT HIGH SCHOOL
Cheslyn Bristol Pontiac Euchre Club Speer
Chev & Pontiac M-stoe
CHEVEUX TECH HAIR TECH 647-6373 0 Cficvcutfcc.fi
Chevrolet & Canadian Pontiac.
CHEVROLET - PONTIAC
Chevrolet Be/ Air Sport Coupe PONTIAC DAIRY REG D Shawville Phone
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK CMC A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK CMC A Valley Tradition Since
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK G NIC A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC A Valley Tradition Since
CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GWC A Valley Trad
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK CMC A Valley Tradition
CHEVROLET M Pontiac NOBODY
Chevrolet Pontiac
CHEVROLET PONTIAC BUICK BMC OLDSMOBILE
CHEVROLET PONTIAC OLDSMOBILE
CHEVROLET PONTIAC OLDSMOBILE BUICK CADILLAC CHEVROLET
CHEVROLET PONTIAC OLDSMOBILE BUICK CADILLAC STRAYED— Unto
CHEVROLET PONTIAC—Coat
CHEVROLET VENTURE OR PONTIAC MONTANA
CHEVROLET VENTURE PONTIAC MONTANA Canada*
Chevy West Pontiac
Chi du Pontiac PONTlAC^=
CHI OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE.
Chicken Coop Pontiac Diary Erfte Bus Unes Weldon Hobbs Furniture F H Rowat Insurance Shawville Rota
CHICOI PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
CHICOINE B P H E.. D C PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 133 CENTRE ST.. SHAWVILLE.
Chief Pontiac Patrol
ChifOpratiCjUG du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChifOpratiqUG du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
Child Protection Locks Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Child Research Clinic
CHILDREN PONTIAC CAS BAR
Children Buick PONTIAC - BUICK INC,
Children Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Childrens Books Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Childrens BOOKS Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
CHILDRENS SWEATERS X Has Never Been Better Pontiac Home Bakery SHAWVILLE J9fr VOCU-WClL
Children’s Books Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
CHIMNEY CLEANING Pontiac Lions
CHIP Radio Pontiac
CHIP Radio Pontiac.
CHIP radio Postal Code Pontiac
CHIP-FM Radio Pontiac Gravellc
CHIPS V EVA AND AI STUDIO Serving Pontiac Since
ChirOpfatiC|U6 du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChirOpfdtiCJUe du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC Baptist Oiler Lake Baptist Church
CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC C MARTE RID ACCOUNTANT
Chiropractic Clinic Pontiac Soins
CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC SAIE Visitors
Chiropractie
Chiropractie Animal Care
Chiropractie Clinic Pontiac Me Guy Lesage
CHIROPRACTOR Pontiac Printshop
ChirOpratiCjUe du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
Chiropratique du Pontiac Est
Chiropratique du Pontiac Pontiac Chiropractie Clinic
Chiropratique du Pontiac Shawville
ChirOpTStiCjUG du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChirOpTStiCJUG du Pontiac | Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChirOpTStiqUe du Pontiac Ore Isabelle Gagnon
ChiTOpratiCJUG du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
ChiTOpratlqUO du Pontiac Ore Isabelle Gagnon
CHJP-FM Radio Pontiac
Choice for Pontiac County A Pontiac
CHOICE LEGUME 647-2204 AUTO SERVICE CO.
CHOICE Pontiac Printshep Ltd.
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB 1.80 BEEF HINDS....... LONG LOINS
CHOICE PORK 647-2800 1.30 BEEF FRONTS LB 1.55 BEEF SIDES LB Ladysmith
CHOICE SEATS - RESERVE NOW Pontiac Bus Lines Ltd.
CHOICE SEATS - RESERVE NOW Pontiac Bus Linos Ltd.
CHOV PONTIAC DAIRY REC D.
CHOV Sports Production Pontiac Printshop
CHRETIEN B.A. D D.S. Pontiac Printshop DENTAL SURGEON PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
CHRISTIE MAH KV Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTIE MAI LEY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTIE MAII.EY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTIE MAILEY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CHRISTIE MAILEY Equity Reporter PONTIAC 1
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
CHRISTINA GRAY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Christmas Knitting & Gift Giving Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
Christmas Party SUver Maple 647-2906
Christmas Store Hours Open— PONTIAC HOME BAKERY SI
CHRYSLER ARNPRIOR PONTIAC BUICK CMC CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC
Chrysler Intrepid Chrysler PT Cruiser MRC OF PONTIAC Offer
Chrysler Langford’s Stedmans V &S K&L Dairy John Atkinson’s Bar Pontiac Dairy ESA
CHRYSLER LEBARON Pontiac Fish & Game Protective Assoc.
CHRYSLER Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Chrysler Products PONTIAC AUTO PARTS INC.
Chrysler Shawville 1-819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawville 647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillel -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Shawvillet -819-647-2073 Toll Free
Chrysler Trudeau Body Shop John Sweeping Bristol Auto Body Petro Pontiac W
Chrysler Valley Mutual Insurance Royal Bank of Canada Tru-lme Collision Pontiac Auto Parts
CHSLD By SYLVIA BARKER Equity Editor PONTIAC
CHSLD Grande-Rivière CLSC-CHSLD-CH du Pontiac CLSC-CH-CHSLD des Forestiers CLSC-CHSLD des Collines
CHURCH DIRECTORY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CHURCH DIRECTORY Pontiac Protestant High School
Church Missionary Pontiac House
Church Office 647-2764 IlhOO Drinking
Church Office 647-2764 July
Church Office 647-2764 July A August
Church Office 647-2764 July A August Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant
Church Office 647-2764 July A August »T Church of Faith
Church Office 647-2764 Morning Worship Sunday School United Pentecostal Portege-du-Fort Rev LH.
Church Office 647-2764 Otter Lake & Lac-Cayamant Rev Fr Jean-F^ul Rochefort
Church Office 647-2764 U Times
Church Office 647-3950 9:00a.m
Church Otf.ee 647-2764 Lutheran
Church Service Bible Study THANK YOU PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD.
Church Service PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Remuneration
Church Services PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
Church Women’s Missionary Societies of Pontiac
Churches Pentecostal Bristol Ridge Pastor Leslie Grant 647-2336 Sundey School Morning Worship
CHURNS HOTEL I- Pontiac Blinds Interlocking Treed 1
CHUTE INN Pontiac County Protestant Central School Board September Admittance
CIMENT PONTIAC Pontiac
CIMENT PONTIAC Pontiac High Orange Grapefruit Sales T Campaign
CIMENT PONTIAC W • Poured Concrete Foundations
CINDY ALLAN PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F. E. LACOUKSE.
CINDY BLAIS Equity Reporter MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
CINDY BLAIS Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CINEMA FORT PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD.
Cintre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Circuit Court- Pontiac SHAWV1LLE.
CISC C P 430 FOATCOUIONOE Comté Pontiac P O JOX IVO
CISC CISC Pontiac Municipality
CISC des Graveurs CISC Pontiac CISC Vallée-de-la-Gatlneau CISC
CISC du Pontiac
CISC Pontiac
CISC Pontiac C.P.
CISC Pontiac Emergency Clinic
CISC Pontiac Film
CISC Pontiac I#
CISC Pontiac Pontioc
CISC Pontiac PORTAGE DU FORT CUC Ptontioc 1
CISC Pontiac PortiOC
CISC Pontiac United Pentecostal Murrell
CISC Pontiac Votre
CISC Pontiac.
CISC Pontiac;
CISC Pontxx Le CLSC Pontiac
Citizen * Radio Ottawa Radio Stations Shewville United 647-2764 Xir Lady of Knock Shrine
Citizen Pontiac Journal
Citizen s Committee of Pontiac County
Citizens Committee of Pontiac
Citizens Committee of Pontiac County
Citizens of Pontiac
Citizens of Pontiac County
CITIZENS OF PONTIAC Invitation
Citizens of Pontiac Municipality
Citizens of Pontiac U
Citoyen* du Pontiac
Citoyens du Pontiac
City Southwest Medical Clinic
Civic Center Show Pontiac Canada
CK Kl ELr> Pontiac Health and Social Services
CL SC Pontiac
CLAPHAM & HUDDERSFIELD PONTIAC MAGNALUM
CLAPHAM & HUDDERSFIELD™] EMERGENCY NUMBERS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Clarence Donaldson Tubman Pontiac
Clarendon & Bristol Zone 8. Pontiac.
Clarendon & District Ministerial Association Pontiac Artisans Truckers Assoc
CLARENDON CIRCUIT OF THE UNITED CHURCH Young Pontiac
Clarendon Council Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d Professional Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning
Clarendon Council Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Clarendon Hotel 647-2822 W.A. Hodgins Store
Clarendon House Pontiac Electric H I. Hobbs & Sons Pontiac Refrigeration W.A. Hodgins Inc.
CLARENDON INN PONTIAC HOTEL DEAN & MERRITT S STORE WELCH’S MEAT MARKET
Clarendon Inn Pontiac Womens Institutes Art Hodgins Mrs. Cliff Garrison Mrs.
Clarendon Library or 647-5666 Bean s Service
CLARKE AW T FO* PONTIAC MORBHBAJ) QITB OvorO
CLASSIFIEDS Phone 647-2204 Bristol Mines
CLAUDE LESAGE Postal Code
CLCS Pontiac.
CLD & MRC Pontiac Committee Members Dear Editor
CLD DE PONTIAC
CLD de Pontiac.
CLD du Pontiac
CLD du Pontiac C.P.
CLD du Pontiac Grâce
CLD DU PONTIAC Job Offer CLD PONTIAC Job
CLD du Pontiac Membres de
CLD du Pontiac OFFER
CLD du Pontiac OFFRE
CLD du Pontiac.
CLD Pontiac
CLD Pontiac - Selection Committee
CLD Pontiac Bourse
CLD Pontiac Call
CLD Pontiac Christine Mitchell Commissaire
CLD Pontiac Loans Fund
CLD Pontiac Rural Team
CLD Pontiac Shawville
CLD Pontiac Website
CLD Pontiac.
CLD Pontiac’s Annual General Meeting
CLÉ Pontiac
CLE Pontiac des
CLÉ PONTIAC INC.
CLÉ Pontiac Inc. André Chretien
CLÉ Pontiac Inc. André Chrétien Édifice de
CLE Pontiac Inc. André Chrétien Ivdiflcc de
CLÉ Pontiac Inc. Rue Front
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC LEAD Pontiac Inc.
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC (Centre
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC Après
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC EAOES BROS (Centre
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC EDMOND MAJNVILLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC LEAD Pontiac Inc
CLE PONTIAC LEAD INC LEAD Pontiac Inc.
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC MacDougall
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC ¦IBS*
CLE Pontiac LEAD Inc.
CLÉ Pontiac LEAD Inc. S.A.O.
CLÉ Pontiac LEAD Inc. Votre
CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD v.V<rj5 INC ¥
CLÉ Pontiac.
CLEANER AIR PONTIAC AIR
CLEANER AIR PONTIAC AIR
CLEANING - SERVICE Shawville Phone 647-2739 P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Farm Forum
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 P
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 Pembroke DR.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-2739 RES.
CLEANING - SERVICE Phone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
CLEANING - SERVICE ShawviHe Phene 647-2739 INSURANCE SERVICE SINCE KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO.
Cleaning Repairs Pontiac Plumbing
Cleveland Clinic Foundation
Clinic
CLINIC Telephone
Clinic Construction Claude Dubeau Ébénisterie Pilon Joe Belanger Clubs
Clinic Research
CLINIC Sales - Service
Clinic Service
CLINIC STARK S CORNERS PAUL NADON
Clinic Waltham Review CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Mrs. Arthur Labelle INDUSTRIAL
CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" QUAILE INSURANCE REG D PONTIAC GAS BAR Hondo Motorcycles Evinrude Motors and B
CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" U« JOE RAY S TEXACO QUAILE INSURANCE REG D PONTIAC GAS BAR Hondo Motorcycles E
Clothes Shop 819-647-2760 Electronics Sales and Service Roy
Clothes Shop Keith Homer s Shop Shawville Council Pontiac Milk Transport
Clothes Shop Phone 647-2674
Clothes Shop Pontiac Wool Works Stedmans Shawville Shoe Shop Armac s Corner Shop Lu WERE
Clothes Shop Retired Pontiac Bake Shop Canadian Tire Hayes Funeral Home Computers Stone Container P
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 GOLDIE MOHR LTD.
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 JOHN LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 BEAN
Clothes Shop Shawville 647-2760 LIONS CLUB OF SHAM / QQ Dr. Gurdeep
CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
CLOTHES SHOPS LTD Pontiac Trading Post Rag’d ShawviMe
Clothing Store Bank of Montreal Royal Bank Pontiac Office Furniture W A Hodgms Store Loeb s Shawvil
CLP Pontiac
CLS C Pontiac
CLSC des Graveurs-------- CLSC Pontiac------------- CLSC Vallée-de-la-Gatineau CLSC
CLSC du Pontiac
CLSC du Pontiac Foundation
CLSC du Pontiac MRC de Pontiac SADC Pontiac CFDC CREP - Carrefour jeunesse-emploi Service Canada Ce
CLSC du Pontiac MRC de Pontiac SADC Pontiac CFDC CREP - Carrefour jeunesse-emploi Service Canada Sh
CLSC du Pontiac Shawville Me Lavallée
CLSC du Pontiac Shawville Me Lavallée Centre Hospitalier
CLSC du Pontiac Shawville Me Lavallée NORWAY BAY
CLSC du Pontiac.
CLSC Emergency Clinic
CLSC Le Pontiac
CLSC Le Réveil Francophone Pontiac
CLSC Pontiac
CLSC PONTIAC M
CLSC Pontiac Auction Sales Pontiac
CLSC Pontiac Board of Directors
CLSC Pontiac Box
CLSC Pontiac Bryson Branch
CLSC Pontiac C.P.
CLSC Pontiac Community Hospital
CLSC Pontiac E. Pascoal & Family TAKE TIME
CLSC Pontiac Foundation
CLSC Pontiac Foundation Homecare Services
CLSC Pontiac Happy New
CLSC Pontiac Home Care Team
CLSC PONTIAC Le
CLSC Pontiac Programme de
CLSC Pontiac Province
CLSC Pontiac Public Meeting
CLSC Pontiac Réunion Spécial des Producteurs de Produits Forestiers
CLSC PONTIAC Rontoc Dr. Donna Courchesne
CLSC Pontiac T.C.R.A. Valentines Dance
CLSC Pontiac Workers
CLSC Pontiac XA9 HOLT
CLSC Pontiac.
CLSC Pontiac......... WARNING A TV
CLSC Pontiac;
CLSC Tkans-Pontiac Cyclothon
CLSC Waltham & Bryson PONTIAC YOUNG Minutes
Club du Hockey Junior B” du Pontiac Parish
Club Lions Pontiac
Club Quad Pontiac
CLUB VÎT PONTIAC ATV TRAIL RIDERS CLUB Htl Their
CM - IOI RVA-IIO Wi PONTIAC Anglican Parish
CM Spratt 822-1351 QUALITY PRINTING PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD P O Bum
CMC CADILLAC ACADIAN BUICK PONTIAC Meeting
CMC Trucks Pontiac - Buick
CMC TRUCKS Pontiac Teachers
CO CD Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone
CO co Pontiac Drapery
CO LTD 647-2526 Hwy
CO Pontiac Drapery & Decor PASSPORT A
CO R PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CO RECUPERATION RENFREW STOCK REMOVAL Pontiac Drapery
Co-op Office Pontiac Community Hospital Directors
Co-operative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac
Cobden Musk Pontiac Novice
COCHRANE RD„ PONTIAC
Code Postal L’OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE LA PONTIAC Tfl
COL INCH Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
COLD PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD *Home
Colette Blain Pontiac MNA Bob Middlemiss
Collectivités du Pontiac
Collectivités du Pontiac Br
Collectivités du Pontiac INFORMATION COURS PRÉNATAUX Pontoc
Collectivités du Pontiac AMYOTTKINSURANCE RAYMOND ROW AT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELL
Collectivités du Pontiac Association
Collectivités du Pontiac Dispositif
Collectivités du Pontiac Feeder
Collectivités du Pontiac Next
Collectivités du Pontiac PAS TOUJOURS DRÔLE
Collectivités du Pontiac SOYEZ PRÉVOYANT
Colleen Stanley Pontiac High School
COLLEGE Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
COLLISION CENTRE T/ CENTRE DE COLLISION C Phone 819-647-2937 PROP.
COMEAU ELECTRIC Co CO Pontiac Drapery
Comedy Robert Wagner PONTIAC CLEANERS ALUMINUM DOORS & WINDOWS Sales and Service Mary Tyler Moore
Comedy Elmside Girls Top Broomballers Pontiac League Quyon KO
Comer Shop Shawville 647-2419
COMFORT Beer & Wine Served With Meals DOUGLAS MOORE FURS 1 Pontiac House Babee-Tenda Manufacturing
COMFORTERS Pontiac Archives
COMFORTERS The Equity Pontiac Plus MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET
COMING EVENTS Pontiac Historical Society
COMITÉ D AIDE AU DÉVELOPPEMENT DES COLLECTIVÉS DU PONTIAC Le
COMITE D AIDE AU DEVELOPPEMENT DU PONTIAC
COMITE D AIDE AU DEVELOPPEMENT DU PONTIAC C
Comité des Citoyens du Comté de Pontiac.
COMITE DES USAGERS DU CSSS DU PONTIAC APPEL DE CANDIDATURES
Comité du Pont Pontiac Ils
Comité-Jeunesse du Pontiac
Commençai Farm Electrical Contractor Entrepreneur Electricien Shawville 647-2417 J.L. H006INS CO.
COMMERCE - VIE 647-3737 natius Church
Commerce du Pontiac
Commerce du Pontiac Assemblée
Commerce du Pontiac A«eWe Stitt THE EQUTV Members of Pontiac Chamber of Commerce
Commerce du Pontiac Drawbacks
Commerce du Pontiac Pine Lodge
Commerce du Pontiac Pontiac Chamber of Commerce
Commerce du Pontiac Votez
Commerce du Pontiac.
Commerce OU PontiaC
Commercial - Residential PONTIAC BRANCH Fort
Commercial Cleaning Supplies THE EQUITY 819-647-2204 Fax:819-647-2206 Advertising
Commercial du Pontiac Artisanal”
Commercial du Pontiac Artisanat-Projet Régional
Commercial Farms PONTIAC DR.
Commercial FOR FREE ESTIMATES Phone ROLAND RENHiCK 647-2467 STAR PAVING & CONTR.
COMMERCIAL Fred Kealey PONTIAC POOLS REG D BB
COMMERCIAL M GROUND ABOVE GROUND PONTIAC POOLS REG D .79
COMMERCIAL PONTIAC PHINTSHOP LTD VCR S GoldStar
COMMERCIAL PONTIAC POOLS REG D SWIMMING POOLS Universities
Commercial Residential Drain Cleaning Repairs Pontiac Plumbing
Commercial Residential MH À RÉALISATION PROMOTION HOLLYWOOD CRÉATION Pontiac Plumbing
COMMISSAIRES D ECOLES PROVINCE DE QUEBEC LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC
Commissaires de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Conseil
Commission "Bouilloires & Machinerie; Scolaire de Pontiac
Commission Guy Cournoyer Associate Counsel
Commission of Pontiac PUBLIC NOTICE
Commission Pontiac.
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Duff
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Protestant Pontiac Protestant School Board C.P.
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Protestante
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac School Board
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Services
Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Services Administratifs Appel
COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE-L OUTAOUAIS SECTEUR M.R.C. DE PONTIAC
COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE-L OUTAOUAIS SECTEUR M.R.C. DE PONTIAC L inscription
COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE-L’OUTAOUAIS SECTEUR M.R.C. DE PONTIAC Gatineau PRÉMATERNELLE
COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE-L’OUTAOUAIS SECTEUR M.R.C. DE PONTIAC PREMATERNELLE
Commission Scolaire Pontiac
Commission Scolaire Pontiac Protestante
Commission Scolaire Pontiac.
COMMISSION SCOLAIRE REGIONALE DE L OUTAOUAIS PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
Committee M Pontiac Snowmobilers TROPHY NIGHT AND WILDLIFE SUPPER Beverley Kick-off Party
Committee of Pontiac
Communautaire du Conseil de Planifacation Sociale du Comté de Pontiac.
Communautaire du Conseil de Plonifacation Sociale du Comté de Pontiac.
Communautaire du Pontiac
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE Teus
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE Tout
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC AVIS PUBLIC Given
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC AVIS PUBLIC Séance Public
Communautaire du Pontiac C.P.
Communautaire du Pontiac Community Hospital
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC EST À LA RECHERCHE DE
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC û
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC E PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPfTAL FOUNDATION INC ORDRE DE THE
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC.
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC. !*(MST0 APPEL D OFFRES
Communautaire du Pontiac Inc. and Communications Pontiac La Radio du Pontiac Inc.
Communautaire du Pontiac Les
Communautaire du Pontiac P.O.
Communautaire du Pontiac Pontiac Community Hospital Shawville
COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC POUR L’ANNÉE
Communautaire du Pontiac Services
Communautaire du Pontiac Shawville
Communautaire du Pontiac.
COMMUNICATION - PONTIAC
Communication- Québec LA RADIO V MF DU FM PONTIAC INC Pour
Communications Officer Outaouais Alliance Pontiac Artists
Communications Pontiac
Communications Pontiac de
Communications Pontiac Update
Communications Pontiac"
Communications Pontiac.
COMMUNIQUE REPRÉSENTANTS DES USAGERS AU CLSC PONTIAC Choisissez
Community Calendar Pontiac
COMMUNITY CALENDAR Pontiac Conservatives
Community Calendar- WMm Inside- • Aylmer Council • Outdoor Education • Blood Donor Clinic Denise F
Community Center Pontiac Marine Service
Community Centre Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Community Centre SHAWVILLE Pontiac Protestant High School
Community Futures Guignolée des Médias La S ADC Pontiac
Community Hospital Phone 647-2839 Shawville Shawville
Community Hospital Pontiac Reception Centre
Community LANGFORDS Shawville 647-5700 GROCERY Hodgins Shopping Plaza Main St
Community M.R.C Pontiac
Community Organiser CLSC Pontiac
Community Pontiac Pride
COMMUNITY Radio Pontiac
Community Service Pontiac County Recipes
Community Services Pontiac County
Community Welfare Work PONTIAC HOUSE
COMPANY Equity Editor PONTIAC BOOKKEEPING
COMPETITIVE PRICE Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
COMPETITIVE PRICES Pontiac County
COMPLETE DISPERSAL PDRTicipacnon Pontiac
Complete Eye Service Pontiac House
Complete Eye Service Pontiac House Mq Bank Reports
Complete Eye Service Pontiac House EVERY SATURDAY J L
Complete Eye Service Pontiac House Let Us Supply Your Radford 7.30 p.m.—Worship Service HEATING NEE
Complete Eye Service Pontiac House Saturday
Complete Eye Service Pontiac House TRUCKS
Complete Financial Report Of Agricultural Society PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Division A EXPENDITU
Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
COMPLETE STOCK Of VW PARTS FACTORY TRAINED MECHANIC ON DUTY Pontiac Farm Equipment Ltd Your Authori
Compliments of Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Distributors NEILSON DAIRY PRODUCTS ST.
Compte du Pontiac Lodge
Computer Services ERNEST GREGORY 647-3357 Small Business Consultant Pontiac Grand Prix
Comté de Pontiac
Comte de Pontiac Office of the Municipal Council
Comté de Pontiac PRESCOLAIRE
Comté de Pontiac.
Comté du Pontiac
Comté du Pontiac Lors de
Comté du Pontiac Quebec Liberal Party Pontiac Riding
Con- PONTIAC HOUSE Shawvllle Phone
Con- PONTIAC REALTY Iloilo Wm
CONCERT PONTIAC
CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED MEMOREX® RINGROSE DENTURE CLINIC
Concrete Products Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
CONE S GARAGE Shawville CHATEAU PONTIAC HOTEL PORTAGE DU FORT
Confederation Life Association Û Pontiac’s Only Newspaper Cat
CONFESSOR Catholic Church Pontiac Farm Equipment CUSTOM ROLLING AND GRINDING MIXING AND SEED CLEANI
Connaissance du Pontiac
CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
CONNELLY & KOSHY OUNTAN1 PONTIAC CARPET
Conrad Pièce d auto Inc Metro Beland Restaurant Francoeur SADC Pontiac Municipalité de Fort-Coulong
Conseil de Comté de Pontiac
Conseil de Planning Social du Pontiac
Conseil des Commissaires de la Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Conseil du Comté de Pontiac
Conseil du Conté de Pontiac
Conseiller Joe M.R.C. du Pontiac
Conservative Association for East Pontiac.
Conservative Association of Pontiac
Conservative Association of Pontiac.
Conservative cat Pontiac Women''s Institute Will Meet
Conservative Party Pontiac
CONSIGNMENT Auction Sale LUCERNE DENTURE CLINIC
Consolidated - Bathurst Pontiac Mill
Consolidated Bathurst DISTRICT OF PONTIAC Subdivision
Consolidated Bathurst EV LTÉE Pontiac Ladies Broomball League
Consolidated Bathurst Inc Pontiac Division
Consolidated Bathurst Inc. Pontiac Division
Consolidated Bathurst Inc. Pontiac Mill
Consolidated Bathurst Jean-Guy Lariviere
Consolidated Bathurst Pontiac
Consolidated Bathurst Pontiac Division
Consolidated Bathurst Pontiac Mill
Consolidated Bathurst Pontiac Pulp Mill
Consolidated Pa-nécessité Consolidated Pontiac Inc.
Consolidated Paper’s Pontiac Mill
Consolidated Pontiac
Consolidated Pontiac Calumet Island
Consolidated Pontiac Inc.
Consolidated Pontiac Mill
Consolidated Pontiac.
Consolidated-Bathurst Inc Pontiac Division
Consolidated-Bathurst Inc. Pontiac Mill
CONSTRUCTION Pontiac County
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE b Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
CONSTRUCTION Pontiac County
Construction Ronnie Desabrais Dale’s Home Hardware R.W.D. Intermax SHAWVILLE Pontiac Propane Shawvi
CONSULTANT SERVICES Queen Elizabeth School CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT COMPTABLE AGREE
Consumer Pontiac Pacific Junction
Contact - Pontiac Hotel
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Part-time
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 Call Cl ASSIFIED ADVERTISIN NOTICE Bungalow
Contact Bill Watson 647-3904 CALUMET ISLAND
Contact Bill Welion 647-3904 Ont Qmuifc Free
Contact Concrete 647-3366 Electric
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Res 647-2620 Galetta Sales Barn OCT.
Contact Don Dods Office 647-2466 Rif 647-2620 Club
Contact Doug Young 819-647-2742 WAL-MART CORRECTION NOTICE Westinghouse Decorative Solar Carden Lig
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Call
Contact Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Toll Free
Contact Phone PROVINCE OF QUEBEC PONTIAC PROTESTANT SCHOOL BOARD GRAIN
Contact R DESPRES Bristol 647-3607 Showville
Contact Stewart Adam 819-689-5078 Equity Editor PONTIAC
Contest County Pontiac Masons Attend Service
Continuing Ed Pontiac Health Centre
CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
CONTINUING EDUCATION CENTRE Western Quebec Regional School Board Pontiac High School
CONTRACT HIV Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Convalescent Hospital Cbateaagnay- Basin Barrie Memorial Hospital Ormstoum Pontiac Community Hospit
Convention Fort Coulonge Rev. Allan G. Mackenzie Pontiac County Institute Annual MÊ
Convention of Pontiac Closes A
CONVOCATION Assemblée Générale Annuelle PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
COO US Pontiac Pnntshcp
Cooking Oil HEADGATES CHUTES SCALES PONTIAC BUTCHER SHOP M & R FEEDS
Cooperative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac
Cooperative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac A * SATURDAY
Coordinator Carter Development Centre Pontiac High School
Coordonnateur/ Investment Coordinator Pontiac CFDC Pontiac Community Futures Development Corporatio
Cora McNeill Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
CORE DRILLING Pontiac Dry Cleaners Mrs. Geo
Corn Relish Popular Pickling Choice Pontiac County Obituaries Col
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 H.l
Corner Shop Shawville 647-2419 Kojack
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville
Corner Store Shawville 647-2419 Lemay s Radiator Service Shawville 647-2842 Carson Hodgins Office S
CORNERS Pontiac County
Cornwall Colts Pontiac
Corp. Co Pontiac
Corpora Imprimerie Pontiac Liée ShâwvSs
Corporate Registrations PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Corporation de Développement Communautaire de Pontiac
Corporation de la Premier Division du Comté de Pontiac.
Corporation de la Première Division du Comté de Pontiac.
Corporation do la Première Division du Comté de Pontiac.
Corporation du CLSC Pontiac.
Corporation du Comté de Pontiac
Corporation du Pontiac Lodge
CORPORATION MUNICIPAL DES CANTONS UNIS DE MANSFIELD ET PONTEFRACT COMTE PONTIAC.
Corporation Municipal# du Comte de Pontiac
Corporation Municipale Comté de Pontiac
Corporation Municipale Comté de Pontiac C.P.
Corporation Municipale COMTÉ DE PONTIAC Campbell
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE COMTE DE PONTIAC CAMPBELL S BAY
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE COMTE DE PONTIAC CAMPBELL’S BAY
Corporation Municipale d# Pontiac Property Peopie
Corporation Municipale de Pontiac
Corporation Municipale de Pontiac.
Corporation Municipale de Showville Compté de Pontiac
Corporation Municipale des Cantons-Unis De Mansfield & Pontefract Comte Pontiac
Corporation Municipale du Comté de Pontiac
Corporation Municipale du Comte de Pontiac EVALUATEUR BILINGUE de
Corporation Municipale du Conseiller Jean-Paul Laporte Conseil de Comté de Pontiac
CORPORATION MUNICIPALE DU VILLAGE DE PORTAGE DU FORT COMTE DE PONTIAC APPEL D’OFFRES PRISE D EAU
Corporation Municipale Pontiac
Corporation of Pontiac
Corporation of Pontiac Pontiac
Corporation s Pontiac Mill
Corporation SADC Pontiac CFDC
Corrections The Equity 647-2204 Fax
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2211 D. R. Dods 647-2620 Onslow Elementary School
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods
COSMORAMA REALTIES Office 647-2218 D. R. Dods 647-2620 FLOORING.
COSP Grant Pontiac Propane Reg’d Bristol
COSTUME MIZES Pontiac Council Pleoee
Cotie County Pontiac W.I. Dean & Merritt Fraser Ltd.
Cotton Clinic Service
COUIONGE Pontiac League Standings Sha wville High School Winter Carnival Bo
Coulonge Golf & Country Club Shawville Squash Club Eric Smith Pontiac Snowsuit Fund
Council 647-3533
Council ; Pontiac Lodge A. F. &
Council Central Pontiac Prot
COUNCIL Central Pontiac Protestant School Board
COUNCIL COUNCIL Pontiac Print
Council Cross Blood Donor Clinic
Council H Bélisle Pontiac Plumbing
Council J Alleyn & Caw PONTIAC JR.
Council M Pontiac Registrars Resign
Council MRC Pontiac
Council of M.R.C. Pontiac
Council of MKO Pontiac
Council of MRC Pontiac
Council of Pontiac
Council of Pontiac County
Council of Pontiac MRC
Council of Pontiac Municipality
Council of Pontiac UMRCQ
Council of Pontiac.
COUNCIL Pontiac
Council The Pontiac Wool Growers’ Association G. A. HOWARD.
COUNCIL The Sports Clinic Betty
COUNTRY CHANTS" Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
Country Richmond Perth Arnprior Renfrew Pontiac Carleton Place
Country Rock Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Country Spirit PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOO
Countrymen Art & Guy Jamieson & Upper Valley Country Bands
COUNTV U F PONTIAC
County Corp Pontiac
County Council of Pontiac
County Council of Pontiac R<M>
County Council of Pontiac.
COUNTY OF PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Hodgins Plaza
COUNTY PROJECT Pontiac County Council
COUR Provinciale Pontiac Electric Inc.
Cour Provinciale Pontiac Transit Mix Ltd,
COUR SUPERIEURE CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC DISTRICT DE PONTIAC La Commission
COUR SUPERIEURE DIVISION DES DIVORCES CANADA _ PROVINCE DE QUEBEC DISTRICT DE PONTIAC GREFFE DES DI
COURS DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE A TEMPS PARTIEL POUR LES ADULTES DU PONTIAC Si
Court House PONTIAC PRINTSHOP QUALITY PRINTING One
Courteous Service Pontiac Bus Lints
Couuty Council of Pontiac
Cowley Independent Beauty Consultant 647-6228 Accredited Master Photographer l Highway
CP Infirmières CANADA COUR SUPERIEURE PROVINCE DE QUEBEC District de Pontiac
CP Pontiac High School
CP* Express Gleewoed Bowl Pontiac Nursery Golden Eagle
CPE du Pontiac.
CPR Pontiac
CPR Pontiac Une
CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC
CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC August
CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC July
CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC June
CREAM WANTED Pontiac Wool Growers''
CRLO MRC Pontiac
CRSSSO Pontiac
CRTC Complexe Guy Favreau
Crushed Nuts Pontiac Home Bakery C. II
Crushed Nuts Pontiac Home Bakery CLOTHS Dozens
Crushing Equipment & Screening PONTIAC APPLIANCES PARTS
Crushing Equipment A Screening PONTIAC REFRIGERATION Best Wishes
CS Pontiac
CS Pontiac.
CSC Pontiac
CSP Pontiac
CSSS du Pontiac
CSSS du Pontiac Cruet
CSSS du Pontiac.
CSSS Pontiac
CSSS Pontiac Health Centre
CSSS Pontiac Nurse
CSSS Pontiac Pontiac Désire
CSSS Pontiac.
CT Stores du Pontiac Blinds Shawville
CT-Scan du C.H. Pontiac
Cty Corp Pontiac Health Unit
CU PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD SHAWVILLE.
CUC CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC
CUC Le CLSC Pontiac
Çue Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 Cedar Post
Cultural Development Officer CLD Pontiac Fall
Cultural du Pontiac Inc
Culture M Pontiac En
Culturel du Pontiac
Culturel du Pontiac Inc
Culturel du Pontiac Inc and
Culturel du Pontiac.
CUNIQUE D’AUTO DUQUETTfi Duquette’s Auto Clinic
Curb Slops Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Curb Stops PONTIAC At ARM EDMOND MAINVILLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
Curling Club Pontiac Squash Club Bill
Curon Insulated Underwear Sizes S-M-L-XL PONTIAC PRINTSHOP BOOK RACKS Hunting Shirts
CUSTOM APPLICATION CONSULTATION SERVICE Renfrew/Pontiac Livestock Ltd.
Custom Bearing Service Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
Custom Bearing Service PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
Custom Bearing Service Reggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
CUSTOM BLINDS Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Custom Built Cabinets PONTIAC EQUIPMENT RENTALS LTD.
CUSTOM DESIGNING PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD SHAWVILLE.
CUSTOM DESIGNING PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Understanding
CUSTOM DESIGNING PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Custom Framing Pontiac Historical Society
CUSTOM GRASS SEED MIXTURES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
CUSTOM ROLLING AND GRINDING MIXING AND SEED CLEANING Pontiac Furniture Centre
CUSTOM STAINED GLASS Pontiac Community Hospital
CUT FLOWERS Pontiac County Church Services Easter Week March
Çuy Lesage Baptist
ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phone 647-2327 WESLEYAN CHURCH SHAWVILLE HARLAND C. WORDEN.
CW - G 1 PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS S*
CWL Pontiac Steam
CWL Upper Pontiac Sports Complex
C’est du Pontiac.
D- PONTIAC PACIFIC JUNCTION RYS.
D. Communications Pontiac
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2535 July-August Worship & Junior Church
D. Mac Pharaon 647-2536 July-August Wbmhip * Junior Church
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3677 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dagg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
Daily Service Pontiac Bus Lines Ltd.
Dairy 647-2858
DAIRY FOODS Pontiac Dairy
Dairy Laoeiies Catenng Lenms & Bruce Walsh Pontiac Breeder
Dairy Milk Federation Pontiac U.P.A. Smillea Farms Bank of Montreal National Bank R.M. Lang Farms D
Dairy Pontiac Dairy Ken
Dairy Pontiac Dairy Valley Distributors Bretzlaff’s Store Hotel Ladysmith Ken’s Auto Service
Dairy PONTIAC ELECTRIC
Dairy Pontiac Hereford Club
Dairy Pontiac Wagon Train Annual Valentine
Dairy Products Ltd. Sealtest Distributor Shawville 647-2842 Secretarial Service
Dairy Products PONTIAC DAIRY REG
Dairy Products Pontiac Electnc Clarendon & Shawville Fire Dept Shawville Auto Murray s Sport & Auto
Dairy Products Pontiac Wool Works Lorraine Harris
DAIRY SEALTEST Shawville 647-2858 PONTIAC PLUMBING Garry Young Quyon
Dairy Villeneuve Transport Mickey McGuire Tracylane Pontiac Electric Alta Genetics
Dale Thomson Pontiac UPA
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter PONTIAC
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter PONTIAC Campbell Monument Providing Solutions For
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter PONTIAC People
DAN LACROIX Equity Reporter PONTIAC They
DAN LACROIX Equity Staff PONTIAC
DANG CHIRURGIEN DENTIST CLARENDON ST.. QUYON 458-2346 SHAWVILLE 647-5271 Life Profiles
Dang Dental Surgeon - Monday-Saturday Shawville 647-5271 Shawville Auto Service Shawville
DANIEL LACROIX Equity Reporter SHAW VILLE - Pontiac High School
Daniel Ryan et Communications Pontiac
DANIEL TREMBLAY # AMYOTTE INSURANCE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SU
DANIEL TREMBLAY Bristol Charge Rev Ann Durant 647-3950 February July Radio
DANIEL TREMBLAY Pontiac County
DANIEL TREMBLAY PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL FORTIN & LEGAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEUR» GÉOMÈTRES
DANIEL TREMBLAY Wesley United Ouyon United Baptist Shawville United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647
Danse Bénéfice Association Libérale du Pontiac
Darlene McCollum 647-3533 or
Daryl Tubman Pontiac Jamboree Patrol
Daughters Bring Bristol View Fame Pontiac Families
DAVE M(X)RE Equity Sports PONTIAC
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC
DAVE MOORE Equity Sports PONTIAC - Fair
Dave Moore Sports Pontiac
Davidson Mrs. Mary Dale Ebert Richardson Pontiac Dairy
DAYS ON Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
day—647-2444 Christ Church
DE FORT-COULONGE A LE CLSC PONTIAC
de Alleyn- Administration Régio-Pontiac.
DE BOIS DU PONTIAC R.V. INN
DE CIR District de Pontiac.
DE COLLISION & Phone 819-647-2937 57,995 57,995
de Communications Pontiac
DE L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DE PONTIAC INC.
DE LA RADIO DU PONTIAC LE DIMANCHE 29 NOV.
DE LA TOURNEE DES ATELIERS DU PONTIAC TIENT A REMERCIER LES COMMDI-TAIRES SUIVANTS,QUI
DE L’OUTAOUAIS QUÉBÉCOIS And CSSS Pontiac New
DE MASHAM LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC
DE MASHAM PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD
DE NTUROLOGISTE POcR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
DE PONTIAC
DE PONTIAC AFIN D ETRE VAUOt
DE PONTIAC Bureau du Secrétaire
DE PONTIAC Dagg
DE PONTIAC INC 178
DE PONTIAC Informations
DE PONTIAC La Société
DE PONTIAC La SOCIÉTÉ DES ALCOOLS DU QUÉBEC
DE PONTIAC LITCHFIELD AV1SJ2E PUBLICATION AVIS PUBLIC
DE PONTIAC LITCHFIELD AVIS DE PUBLICATION AVIS PUBLIC
DE PONTIAC Madame Pierrette Meilleur Directrice
DE PONTIAC N Bureau du Secrétaire
DE PONTIAC PREMATERNELLE
DE PONTIAC REVENUES AND EXPENSES ESTIMATES TNO BUDGET MRC PONTIAC Afin d empêcher la
DE PONTIAC SATURDAY
DE PONTIAC Toute
DE PONTIAC.
DE QUEBEC COUR SUPERIEURE DISTRICT DE PONTIAC NO.
DE QUÉBEC N MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC APPEL D’OFFRES
DE QUEBEC Radio Pontiac
DE SANTÉ ET DE SERVICES SOCIAUX DU PONTIAC»
de Services Agricoles du Pontiac
DE SEXE PHONE 647-2204 Cars & Trucks JUNGERIEETWJÉO
DE TEH HIS Superior Court-Pontiac
DE TERRIS Circuit Court—Pontiac Canada
DEAD «id DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Ft
DEAN & MERRITT Pontiac Cleaners
DEAN & MERRITT Pontiac Farm Equipment JOHN S. HODGINS
DEAN & MERRITT S PONTIAC DAIRY REC’D
DEAN & MERRITT S Pontiac’s Home of Fine Furniture" SHAWVILLE
DEAN & MERRITTgw% Pontiac’s Home of Fine Furniture
DEBBIETURI N 81^647-3927 Deepest
DECO COMPUTERS Pontiac U.P.A. Annual General Meeting AUCTION AUCTION
DECOR / TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
DECORATING Interior Exterior Pontiac Upholstery Serge Barbeau
Deere FRESH PONTIAC LAMB Freezer-ready
Deere PONTIAC
DEFENDEURS Al PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE Shawville
Degressive Conserative Association of Pontiac
DELICIOUS NOURISHING DAIRY FOODS Pontiac Dairy
Delicious refreshments Postal Code Pontiac County
Delivery Available Chevrolet - Pontiac
Delivery Service PONTIAC Y0UNC USERAI ASSOCIATION RE-ORGANIZATION MEETING Phone
Dell Seeds Inc 819-647-3152
DELTA Pontiac Bus Lines Ltd.
DELUXE STROLLERS Pontiac Furniture Centre
Demin Pontiac Total Pi
DENNIS LUCAS D D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 HUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS IE* MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TÉLÉPHONEZ À 647-2828 WVI
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 MUE
DENNIS LUCAS D.D. DENTUROLOGISTE POUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE
DENTAL SUEftBOM PONTIAC PRINTSHOP RON McMUNN
DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
DENTURE CLINIC ERNIE
DÉP David Pontiac
DEP Division Pontiac
Dépanneur du Pontiac Dépanneur Bryson CHIP - Fort-Coulonge Station Lévesque Laurence Godin Heritage
Départ du Directeur Général MRC/CLD Pontiac CAMPBELL’S BAY
Department CHURCH Pontiac Community Hospital Diskson
Department of Education When Pontiac
Department of Energy of Pontiac Association
Department of National Defence Canada Pontiac Transfer
Department of Pontiac High
Department of Pontiac High School
Department of Pontiac Protestant High
Department of Pontiac Protestant High School
Department Pontiac
DEPENDABILITY PAL-O-PAK PLEASE NOTIFY LYAL BEAN AT 647-3860 IF INTERESTED
Député de Pontiac Témiscamingue
Député du Pontiac
Député du Pontiac L’Honorable Lawrence Cannon
Députe du Pontiac.
DÉPUTÉ M P. PONTIAC Sa
Députée du Pontiac
Députée du Pontiac Mme Charlotte L’Écuyer
DES ARTISTES DU PONTIAC Leah Iverson
des Collines-de Pontiac
DES GENS D’AFFAIRES / du Pontiac
DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE-L’OUTAOUAIS ÉDUCATION DES ADULTES CENTRE PONTIAC
DES JOACHIMS SHAWVILLE SHEENB0R0 THORNE WALTHAM PONTIAC NRC TOTAL PONTIAC MUNICIPALITY
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DE LA PONTIAC Cintre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Tutorship CON
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DE LA PONTIAC CONVOCATION A TOUS LES PRODUCTEURS
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DE LA PONTIAC La Corporation de
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DE LA PONTIAC PONTIAC FOREST PRODUCTS PRODUCERS BOARD
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC À À ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE PRODUCTEURS(TRICES
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC After
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC Amanda Dupuis
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE PRODUCTEURS(TRICES
DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC AVIS DE CONVOCATION À
DES PRODUCTEURS DE LA PONTIAC Voudrais
des Producteur» Forestiers du Comté de Pontiac
des Services de Répit de Pontiac
des soumissions Postal Code Pontiac County
DES SOUMISSIONS SONT DEMANDÉES POUR LA COUPURE DU GAZON PAR L*HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC
DES SOUMISSIONS SONT DEMANDEES POUR LE DEBLAYAGE DE LA NEIGE PAR LE CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawvi
Désert C.L.S.C. des Draveurs C.L.S.C. Grande-Rivière C.L.S.C. la Moulin C.L.S.C. Pontiac C.L.S.C. V
Detroit cemetery Pontiac Community Hospital
Development Canada Economic SADC Pontiac CFDC
Development Canada Economic SADC Pontiac CFDC Canada
Development Centre Pontiac High School
Developmental Center Ball Tournament Pontiac’s Waterway Development Corporation
Développement du Pontiac
Développement du Pontiac NOTICE OF MEETING Annual General Meeting
Dexter''s Personal—Misses PONTIAC HOUSE
Df CO f Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
DI S PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE GÉNÉRALE ANNUELLE - TOUS PRODUCTEURS(TRICES
Dial 647-2444 CO and
DIAMOND DRILLING Pontiac Strato-Chief Safari Station Wagon PontiaC Parisienne Convertible Contact C
Diamond Drilling • Duro Water Pumps Sales & Service PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Diane du Pontiac Inc.
Dianne Mousseau Carl Morin Guy Beauvais Ghislaine Ladouceur Shirley Nadeau Gilles Gervals Annette
DICKSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES Division of Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
DICKSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES SHAWVILLE 647-2691 Division of Pontiac Printshop Ltd QUE.
Dies Mayo Clinic
Dillon "Serving Pontiac County
Dillon Devlin Pontiac Jr. B Eastern Ontario Jr. B League
Dillon Ken- PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
DINNER ROLLS FRUIT BREAD ORDER NOW Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTT
DIRECTEUR DES LOISIRS Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
DIRECTOR Y PONTIAC DR WALLACE HODGINS GRADUATE M GILL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST PliOhlE
DIRECTORY BUSINESS PONTIAC DR.
DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
DIRECTORY BUSINESS Service PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE INVITATION
DIRECTORY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
DIRECTORY PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D F. L LA COURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR ELECTRIC UNIT HEATERS AND BAS
DISABILITY INVESTMENTS PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
DISABLED FARM ANIMALS In PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES
DISABLED FARM ANIMALS In PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES 24 HR.
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CAMPBELL’S BAY
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ANGLICAN PARISH OF CLARENDON Fr
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE FIRE - AUTO LIFE P
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Service
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 ST-AMAND & DESJARDINS Barristers
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 Team
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL Pontiac Protestant School Board P.O.
DISABLED FARM STOCK REMOVAL Vinton Bulletin PONTIAC MINK FARM
Display New At PONTIAC FURNITURE
District & District de Pontiac Opeongo Schools
District Chamber of Commerce/Pontiac Community Players
District Committee for Radio Pontiac.
DISTRICT DE PONTIAC
DISTRICT DE PONTIAC de Pontiac
DISTRICT DE PONTIAC Large
District De Pontiac No.
DISTRICT DE PONTIAC Pontiac Community Hospital
DISTRICT DE PONTUC GREFFE DES DIVORCES DU DISTRICT DE PONTIAC Répartitions
District du Pontiac Cour du Québec No:
District Electoral de Pontiac.
District Hockey Association Pontiac Hockey League Intermediate B
DISTRICT OF PONTIAC
DISTRICT OF PONTIAC Dans La Cour du Magistrat
DISTRICT Pontiac T
Districts Advisory Pontiac
Division - Pontiac Cleaners
Division d enregistrement du Pontiac.
Division de Pontiac
Division du Comte de Pontiac
Division du Comté de Pontiac.
Division of Bilodeau & Son 647-3968 AYLMER J L P #
DIVISION OF PONTIAC
Division of Pontiac MODERN Bungalow
Division of Pontiac RafrtQaraUon
Division of Pontiac Refngeration
Division of Pontiac Refrigeration
Division of Pontiac Registry Office Divismndc Pontis^
Division of Pontiac.
Division Pontiac
Division Pontiac.
Division: Postal Code Pontiac
DIVISON DU PONTIAC
Divorces Du District de Pontiac No.
Divorces Du District de Pontiac No:
DO Central Pontiac Protestant School Board CLEAN YOUR
DO Cost Pontiac
DO PONTIAC INC
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
DOCKS At Pontiac Com Christmas
DOCKS Pontiac Assizes
DOCKS SL RGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
DOCKS Sl RGEOX DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE GENERAL MOTORS SALES
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE JOHN L. FORGIE & SONS.
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAW VILLE.
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLB
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE.
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLF
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE Special Holiday Rates On Railways
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE Steel Posts T-Rail Posts
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE TELEPHONE.
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE USED CARS
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE X ENGAGEMENT ANGUS—COLES Mr.
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill Unlvetelty PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGIU University PONTIAC HOUSE DEATHS ARNOLD TITUS Friends
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Pontiac Masons
DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST* Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
DOCKS V SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
DOCTOR S CLINIC Drs MacLellan
Dodge - Valiant Dealer DELICIOUS NOURISHING DAIRY FOODS Pontiac Dairy ANDERSON
Dodge Cup ANDREA CRANFIELD Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Dodge Dakota SIT Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
DODGE DAKOTAS CLE Pontiac Inc. Rue Front
DODGE RAM QUAD CAB 4x4 SET SPORT Congratulations Pontiac Farmers
DODGE RETAILER OR DODGE.CA Pontiac Refridgeration & Appliance Service Ltd.
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Phone 647-3877 P.O.
Dogg DENTAL SURGEON Rhone 647-3877 P.O.
Dollars Off Pontiac Industry Keeps Local People Employed OUR ALREADY LOW
Domicile du Pontiac Home Care
Domicile du Pontiac.
DONALD BER & BER HOME LTD Guy Berger
Donaldson Executive Director SADC Pontiac Community Futures A
Donaldson of Pontiac SADC
Donaldson of PontiAc-by
Donaldson The Pontiac and
DONAT Le GUERRIER Pontiac
DONATIONS PAY-ONE-PRICE Quyon Business and Citizens’ Committee Bank of Montreal Pontiac UFA
DONDODS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 PHONE
DONDOOS MLS LISTNGS Office 647-2466 Camcorder
DONNÉ À PONTIAC
DONNÉ À PONTIAC.
DOS Dental Surgeon V Dr. Guy Taillon
DOUAR Pontiac High FRESH MINCED-BURGER BLEND
Dough Art PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Dr. Ringrose Office Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d Professional Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning
Draveurs du Pontiac de
DRINK MILK... PONTIAC
DRIVE A LITTLE - SAVE A LOT Pontiac Print
DRIVE AWAY PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL
DRIVING SCHOOL PONTIAC
Dry Cleaners Pontiac Farm Equipment
Dry Cleaners Pontiac Home Bakery >ntiac Hospital
Dry Cleaners Pontiac Home Bakery Pontiac Hospital
Dry Cleaning Plant Pontiac Cleaners
DRY CLEANING SERVICE PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Telephone 170 Service
Du Barrage Pontiac Church
DU C.L.S.C. PONTIAC Participez
du Canada Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
DU CENTRE ADMINISTRATIF QE-LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC JUILLET ET AOÛT
du Centre de Jour Pontiac.
du Centre Pontiac
du Centre Pontiac.
DU CLSC PONTIAC L élection
du Com U de Pontiac.
Du Comté de Pontiac
Du Comté de Pontiac Inc.
DU CONSEIL DE PLANIFICATION SOCIALE DU PONTIAC.
du Conseil Municipal du Comte de Pontiac
DU FM PONTIAC INC Assemblée Générale Annuelle Annual General Meeting de
DU PLAN CONJOINT DE L OFFICE DES ¦J PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC AVIS DE CONVOCATION Bois
DU PLAN CONJOINT DES Ù PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC Dumouchel
Du Pontiac
du Pontiac Archives
DU PONTIAC AUJOURD’HUI
DU PONTIAC BLINDS
DU PONTIAC DE SQUASH
DU PONTIAC DIRECTEUR DE LOISIRS
DU PONTIAC DIRECTEUR DE LOISIRS Cet
DU PONTIAC INC * II ENTREPRENEUR ÉLECTRICIEN
DU PONTIAC INC Since
DU PONTIAC INC VALLEY MUTUAL GENERAL INSURANCE FARM
Du Pontiac Inc.
DU PONTIAC JEUNES
DU PONTIAC JEUNES Appelez
DU PONTIAC JEUNES de Société 1
DU PONTIAC JEUNES P ENTREPRENEURS
DU PONTIAC MC PQftikç JymrJB Juniors
DU PONTIAC PC
Du Pontiac Pontiac Framing Professional Framing
DU PONTIAC RURAL A
DU PONTIAC WC Smce
du Pontiac.
DU PONTIAC» USERS
du Rodéo Pontiac
DU SERVICE PONTIAC DU D S
du West Pontiac Canadian
DUFAULT DISTRIBUTION Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Dufferin Construction Pontiac Midget
Duncan Watson Pontiac Pride Jamboree Chairman Lome Daley
DUNLOP - EVANGELIST Phone 647-2739 P.O.
DUNRAVEN PONTIAC Transit Mix
DUPUIS Equity Reporter MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
DUPUIS Equity Reporter PONTIAC
DVA C.S.S.T. W.S.I.B. SADC Pontiac Développemenl Économique Canada
E & A Carpet Shawville 647-5808 Rowat Insurance Shawville
E A S TER WEEK Pontiac House Hotel
E. Donaldson Coordinator Operation M.R.C. Pontiac Ensemble
EADES BROS Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Eagles V Pontiac Old Timers S **
Eastern Consultations Pontiac
Eastern Ontario INVITATIONAL SALE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Eastern Ontario Pontiac
Eastern Pontiac
Eastern Pontiac 4-H Forestry Club
Eastern Pontiac District
Eastern Pontiac Food Bank
EATER PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD.
Ecole Secondaire Pontiac High School
Ecole Secondaire Sieur de Cou-longe Pontiac Protestant High School
Economic Council the Pontiac Tourist Association
Economic Development Can-SADC Pontiac CFDC
Economic Development Officer STA/FLI/JP Pontiac Local Development Centre
Economic Development Officer; Pontiac CLD
Economic Development Pontiac
ECRIVEZ QUÉBEC-CANADA Branche du Pontiac C.P.
Ecrue du Pontiac Inc.
Ed- PONTIAC Sons
EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC S AUCTIONEER
EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S AUCTIONEER
EDGAR B.W MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S AUCTIONEER THE HON.
EDGAR B.W. MULLIGAN PONTIAC S AUCTIONEER THE HON.
EDGAR B.W. MULLIGAN PONTIAC S AUCTIONEER THE HON.
EDGAR B.W. MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S AUCTIONEER THE HON.
Edison —Pontiac Committee on Alcohol and Alcoholism
EDITIONS DU JOUR Montréal LE FORT COU LONGE LIS PETITES ALLUMETTES LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP
EDITIONS PAULINES CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE Vt
Editor Pontiac Archives
Editor Environment Forum A Pontiac Thanksgiving Let’s
Editor Environment Forum Pontiac
Editor Pontiac Historical Society Representing the
Editorial The Equity 647-2204 Fax
Edmon- Perry UPPER PONTIAC BRANCH RED CROSS FUND CAMPAIGN NOW
EDMOND MAINVILLF WELL-DRILLING INC RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL PONTIAC PHINTSHOP LTD
EDMOND O MALLEY Le Pontiac
Éducatif du Pontiac
Éducatif du Pontiac École St-Jean
Educatif du Pontiac Inc.
Éducatif du Pontiac PROTHÈSES AUDITIVES HEARING AIDS François
Education - Dominique Graveline; SADC Pontiac Bursary Barbara Evans
Education Center Pontiac High School
Education Centre Pontiac High School
Education des Adultes du Pontiac Carnaval
Education Pontiac Hereford Club Sale Fair
Education Service Pontiac High School
Education Services Pontiac High School
Education That Pontiac
EFFICIENT Heating Service CALL 647-5583 Earl Rowe
EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD Tel
EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Pnntshop LJ.
EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd Shawville
EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICt Pontiac Rrintshop Ltd.
Églises du Pontiac Portes
EH Æ Pontiac Municipality
EK Equity Reporter PONTIAC
EKTWC PONTIAC DAIRY RECD.
ÊL All Passes Cancelled SECOND FLOOR PHONE 647-2724 ANDERSON & TAYLOR MATINEE Saturday
EL Donaldson of Pontiac MRC
El El El El Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Co AUDIENCE PUBLIQUE PUBLIC MEETING La
El El El El du Pontiac
EL S A Pontiac-Renfrew
Elaine Lang Bank of Montreal Petro Pontiac Macador Farms Bill
Eleanor Sut- Pontiac Community Hospi-
ELECTEUR DE CENTRE D ACCEUIL PONTIAC ONSLOW SUD
ELECTIONS CANADA Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
ELECTIONS D USAGERS LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP
Electoral District Pontiac
Electric du Pontiac
Electric du Pontiac Inc.
ELECTRIC HEAT Brian & Barb Harris 647-3256 Technics SC-A840 Home Purchase
ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS O
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PRESBYTERIAN Rev.
ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 MocKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC
ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC F E. LACOURSE.
ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC F.E
ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC LACOURSE.
ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC NOTAIRE
ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC WINSTON CASSELMAN EXCAVATION & EQUIPMENT RENTALS Loader.
ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC
ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC PLUMBING & ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Shawville Fair
ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC Stam1M7
Électriques du Pontiac Inc.
Electriques du Pontiac Inc. F.E. Lacourse
Electriques du Pontiac Inc. PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Electriques du Pontiac Inc. Shawville
ELECTRIQUES OU PONTIAC INC
ELECTRODE DU PONTIAC Tubman
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 BRONSON
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phone 647-2515 MASSEY FERGUSON.
ELECTROLUX SALES & SERVICE Phono 647-2515 BASEMENT SALE
Electronic Fencers Sales & Service AUTHORIZED PONTIAC DEALERS H.I. HOBBS
Ellen Motor Hotel PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
ELLEN MOTOR HOTEL Skawvflk TeL 647-2727 Shorty Your
ELLEN PLACE HUBERT McCAULEY JEWELLERS Shawville 647-2818 HENNESSEY’S RESTAURANT Pinnacle Mall
ELLIOTTS Pontiac Home Bakery Tel .647-2575
Elliott’s & Staff Pontiac Home Bakery Shawville
ELLIOTT’S IN-STORE BAKERY Pontiac Home Bakery Shawville
ELLIOTT’S IN-STORE Pontiac Home Bakery 647-2575 Thursday
Elm- Cancer Clinic
Elmside View Farms Inc. Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
ELSHMARG S TOOK FA RMS PONTIAC COMPUTERS SALES & SERVICE FI LL LINE OF RADIO SHACK PRODUCTS
Emergency Service Pontiac
Emploi du Pontiac
Emploi-Québec Outaouais CIO PONTIAC
EMPLOIS ETUDIANTS DU PONTIAC* Quand
Employee Relations Consolidated-Bathurst Inc. Division Pontiac Division Portage du Fort
EMPLOYEURS DU PONTIAC
EMPLOYEURS DU PONTIAC.
EN AGROENVIRONNEMENT Pontiac Soil Management Club Guillaume Ménard
Encadrements du Pontiac
Encadrements du Pontiac Pontiac Framing V
ENCASEMENTS Central Pontiac Protestant School Board PLEASE TAKE
ENGAGED Vice Pres Pontiac Agricultural Society
Engksh Rev Jkn Peyton Church Office 647-2764 Zion
ENQUÊTE SÉCURITÉ PONTIAC INQUIRY SECURITY CO MEN
ENQUÊTE SÉCURITÉ PONTIAC INQUIRY SECURITY Marcel GOSSELIN
ENQUÊTE SÉCURITÉ PONTIAC INQUIRY SECURITY Marcel GOSSELIN Peu
ENSEMBL PONTIAC’S FUTURE TODAY
ENSEMBLE ZZP* SHoBUs PONTIAC O TOGETHER
ENTIRE STOCK Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
ENTRAI PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD Central Pontiac School Board
entry-647-3106
ENVELOPES BUSINESS CARDS POSTERS WEDDING INVITATIONS SALE BILLS PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Phone
Environment Forum A Pontiac Christmas
Environment Forum Pontiac
Environment Forum Pontiac CLSC
Environment Week Pontiac
Environmental Defence Fund Pontiac-based Concerned Citizens’ Committees
Environmental Law Clinic
Environmental Pontiac-specific
EO PP Pontiac Printshop Limited "
EOJBHL Valley Division Standings Pontiac
Equin Reporter PONTIAC
EQUIPMENT LTD Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
EQUIPMENT PONTIAC GAS BAR Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrwde Motors Lew
EQUIPMENT Pontiac Printshop ARTISTICALLY DESIGNED MONUMENTS OF FINE MARBLE
Equipment Sales PONTIAC ROOF TRUSS • Service Plans
Equipment Sales Quyon Shawville 458-2375 647-3800 • Service Plans
Equipment Storage Pontiac Agricultural Society
EQUIPPED TRUCKS Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
EQUIPPED TRUCKS Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
EQUIPPED TRUCKS’ Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
EQUITATION DE Pontiac Pride JAMBOREE LIONS GROUNDS
Equity Employees of Pontiac Health Centre
Equity FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
Equity J CWÀNA É Frleled And PeblUied Weekly Al PONTIAC
Equity Pontiac s Weekly Newspaper
EQUITY & PONTIAC PLUS
Equity 647-2204 C.B.L. Pirie Shawville
Equity 647-2204 Fax
Equity 819-647-2204 Fax
Equity CORPORATION DE DÉVELOPPEMENT ÉCONOMIQUE DU PONTIAC GRANULAR BASE AND STONE DUST SURFACING
Equity Editor PONTIAC
Equity Editor Pontiac
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
Equity Edtor Pontiac Sincere
Equity FOR SALE OR RENT Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Equity Grist & Miscellaneous AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC HOSPITAL........... POLICE EMERGENCY...
Equity INSTALLATIONS ÉLECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
EQUITY Page Eleven Njjl Drummond Conducting Pontiac Seed Drill Survey
EQUITY Page Nine Pontidc Biologist Appointed Pontiac Fish & Game Ass
EQUITY PHOTO Pontiac
EQUITY PHOTO Pontiac Game Lodge Tony Sloan For Information
EQUITY PHOTO Pontiac Industrial Hockey
EQUITY PHOTO Pontiac Lodge
EQUITY PHOTO Pontiac Municipal
EQUITY PHOTO Radio Pontiac
EQUITY PHOTO Second Pontiac Sunshine
Equity Pontiac
EQUITY Pontiac Archives
EQUITY Pontiac Chamber of Commerce
EQUITY Pontiac Co-op Medical
Equity Pontiac Co-op Medical Paid
EQUITY Pontiac Co-op Services Meeting Cowley
EQUITY Pontiac Conservative
Equity Pontiac County
EQUITY Pontiac County Church Services
EQUITY Pontiac County Church Services Week
EQUITY Pontiac County Joint Anglican United
Equity Pontiac County Recipes
Equity Pontiac County s Weekly Newspaper
Equity Pontiac County’s
Equity Pontiac Greens
EQUITY Pontiac High School
Equity Pontiac High School’s
Equity PONTIAC July
Equity Pontiac Junior
Equity Pontiac Plus
Equity Pontiac Plus We
Equity Pontiac Plus Belanger
Equity Pontiac Plus Bryson
Equity Pontiac Plus EEESfsE
Equity Pontiac Plus Excellent
Equity Pontiac Plus FINANCING AVAILABLE OAC BEDS
Equity Pontiac Plus FINANCING AVAILABLE OAC Certified Used Cars
Equity Pontiac Plus HELP
Equity Pontiac Plus Konrad
Equity Pontiac Plus Olymel
Equity Pontiac Plus Qu
Equity Pontiac Plus Rebertz
Equity Pontiac Plus RENT FOR Heavy Industrial
Equity Pontiac Plus SALE OR RENT
Equity Pontiac Plus SATELLITE
Equity Pontiac Plus Subsidized
Equity Pontiac Plus We
Equity Pontiac Reception Centre
Equity Pontiac s Weekly Newspaper
EQUITY Pontiac Telephone
Equity Pontiac Travel
Equity Pontiac Vacuum Cleaner Center Randy Labadie Financial Services Shawville Ford
EQUITY Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Shawvllle
Equity Reporter Pontiac
Equity Reporter BRISTOL Pontiac
Equity Reporter MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
Equity Reporter Pontiac
Equity Reporter Pontiac Lay’s Potato Chips
Equity Reporter PONTIAC Génivar Consulting Group
Equity Reporter PONTIAC P N
Equity Reporter PONTIAC DEBBIE
Equity Reporter PONTIAC Home Furnishings There
Equity Reporter Pontiac Legion Branch
Equity Reporter PONTIAC MacDougall
Equity Reporter Pontiac Mike McCrank
Equity Reporter PONTIAC Rumours
Equity Reporter PONTIAC Save the GST Voter
Equity Reporter PONTIAC Victoria Ave SHAWVILLE
Equity Reporter PONTIAC —Pontiac High School
Equity Reporter PONTIAC • Employees
Equity Reporter PONTIAC*
Equity Reporter WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor PONTIAC
Equity Shawville 647-2204 POLARIS" SNOWMOBILES & A.T.V.
Equity Shawville 647-2204 WELDING^SE RVlCf
Equity Sports PONTIAC
Equity Sports PONTIAC - A
Equity Sports PONTIAC Quyon Flyers
Equity Sports PONTIAC TOP QUALITY PRODUCT AT A COMPETITIVE PRICE Locally
Equity Staff PONTIAC
EQUITY The Sports Clinic
EQUITY The Sports Clinic A
Equity” COMMERCIAL PRINTING STATIONERY SUPPLIES OFFICE EQUIPMENT 647-2500 STORE EQUIPMENT FOR SALE
ERIC DRAPER PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD "
ERIC DRAPER PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION
ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD H&R BLOCK February
ERNIE S AUTO BODY PONTIAC REFRIGERATION S APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD.
ESSC CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
EST À LA RECHERCHE D UNE DIRECTRICE LE CENTRE INTERVALLE PONTIAC EST À LA RECHERCHE D UN(E
ESTATE PLANNNG Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
ESTHER COLP1TTS Equity Correspondent PONTIAC
ESTIMATES" PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
ESTIMATES" PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD "
ESTIMATES" PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
ESTIMATION GRATUIT Pontiac
ET DU GAZ Pontiac County Church Services Week
ÉT Pontiac Monlmin
Etudiants du Pontiac
EUCTROÆS DU PONTIAC WC
EUGENE PIGEON Pontiac
ÈV Clé Pontiac
Evangelist Pansh C.W.L St Mary s Parish Shawville bons Club Pontiac Uonenes Bryson Uonettes Shawvil
Evangelistic Service Midweek LACHANCE PHARMACY Mien* 647-5611 PILON GARAGE INC.
Evangelistic Service Midweek PONTIAC GAS BAR
Evangelistic Service WEDNESDAY PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS "
Evangelistic Service WEDNESDAY PONTIAC GAS BAR Heeds Motorcycle* PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD “Home
EVB Pontiac
EvengeWellc Service PONTIAC REGION Iron Ore Company
Evening Service PONTIAC CLEANERS
Evening Service PONTIAC GAS BAR Hoedo Motorcycles BRISTOL RIDGE PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Pastor
Evening Service PONTIAC PRINTSHOP 38 Courcelette St.
Evening Service PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD.
Evening Service PONTIAC REFRIGERATION CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
Evening Service TUESDAY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Wm
Evening Service WEDNESDAY Rhone 647-273» Shawville P.O.
Evening Service Wednesday, Bible Study Presbyterian Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Evening Worship Bristol Pastoral Charqe Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
Evenings 819-827-1307 Equity Editor PONTIAC Snowmobile Association
EVENTS Pontiac County
Everett Arthurs Pontiac Community
Everett McDowell 647-3771
EVERYONE WELCOME Bristol 647-3607 Ottawa
EVERYONE WELCOME PHONE ORDERS ACCEPTED PONTIAC PLUMBING & HARDWARE REG 0 Noël Chevrier
EVERYONE WELCOME Pontiac County Church Services
EX Coupe Pontiac
Examination Committee of Pontiac
Exceptional Children PONTIAC VENTURA
Exchange Hotel EDGAR B W MULLIGAN PONTIAC S AUCTIONEER THE HON.
Executive Committee of Pontiac Liberal
Executive Committee Pontiac
Executive Committee Pontiac Wagon
Executive Director LEAD Pontiac
EXPERIENCE VlîlthîH Pontiac’s Greatest Store
EXPESSES ESTIMATES TM) BUDGET MRC PONTIAC Mc
EXPLORER Pontiac Clergy Association Stil ¦
Expo Gatineau By JENNIFER DAVIES Pontiac Holstein Club
EXPRESS THANKS Pontiac Council
EXTERIOR ACRYLIC LATEX Central Pontiac Protestant School Board
External Clinic Geriatric Intensive Care Day Medicine Day Surgery Emergency General Care Newborn Op
EYE EXAMINATIONS SHAWVILLE EYE CLINIC PONTIAC HOUSE A
EYE EXAMINATIONS SHAWVILLE EYE CLINIC PONTIAC HOUSE Jean Simmons SATURDAY A
EYESIGHT CLINIC
F % PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC
F du Pontiac
F. Winslow Pontiac Womens Insts
F.H. Rowat Insurance Pontiac Ice Manufacturing • Ringrose Funeral Home
F.itor Telephone 647.2580 A Phone 458-2432 QUYON Auto Accessories Fhone
Fabric Shop 647-5658 Wall
FABRIC SHOP J Pontiac County Church
Fabric Shop The Farm Gift Shop "647-3606 Tubmen
FABRICS LUCERNE DENTURE CLINIC OtAMGCX GC I
Fabrics Shawville Plaza 647-5934
FAC PASSPORT Pontiac Printshop PHOTOS Home
FAIM STOCK PONTIAC MINK FARM
Fairbanks Hotel Pontiac Mallard Fish 4 Game Club Legion Br
FAIRBANKS HOTEL Pontiac Perth Am
FAIRBANKS MORSE Sump Pumps & Pressure Systems Pontiac Farm Equipment JOHN S. HODGINS
FAIRMONT - PONTIAC TRADING POST REG’D
Famille du Pontiac
Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622
Fannie Pontiac Ace Promoted Winnifred
FARM EQUIPMENT LTD FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 1-613-432-4831 ST-AMAND & DESJARDI
Farm Equipment Ltd. RM Lang Farms Log’s End Ron Hodgins Kathy Mohr Paul Scheel Pontiac Agricultural
Farm For-of Pontiac County
Farm Forum Findings Pontiac League
Farm Forum Pontiac Hereford Sale
FARM PRODUCE 647-3872 Lambert Carpets
FARM STOCK REMOVAL PONTIAC MINK FARM 647-3408 BAPTIST Otter Lake
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Phone 647-2417 F H. "BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance S
Farm Use ELECTRICAL FIXTURES Rhone 647-2417 F H. BUD" ROWAT GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Se
Farmers Association Pontiac Branch Annual
Farmers Association Pontiac Region An Animal Health Meeting
Farmers Association PONTIAC REGION Come
FARMERS Telephone 647-2291-2 Rodolph Fleury
Farmer’s Association Pontiac Branch Annual Meeting Orange Lodge Hall
FARMS Director General Pontiac Protestant School Board Shawville
Farms Hotel Ladysmith Pontiac
FARMS PONTIAC Transit Mix Ltd.
FAS Concrete 647 Motors
Fashion Shop 647-3746
FASHION SHOP PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Hodgins Shopping Center Shawville
FASHION SHOP Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
FASHIONS # PRINTING Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd. 647-2204 PANASONIC ADMIRAL INGUS DANBY HOUSE OF BRAEMORE
FASHIONS PONTIAC CARPET CLEANING REG’D CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
FASHIONS Pontiac Prmtshop Ltd Shawville
FAST EFFICIENT Pontiac Prtntshop DOOR PRIZE
FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING Pontiac E Next
FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac FVIntshop Ltd.
FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printehop Ltd.
FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd Centre St.
FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntehop Ltd.
FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
Fast Food" W.A. Hodgins Home Hardware Shawville 647-2731 SMWÜ1LLE LIONS CLUB Powell s Auto Service
FAST PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Fast Service PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
Fast Service Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntahop Ltd.
FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd 647-2204 Phone 423-2770 Bryson SHAWVILLE SENIOR Hockey Dance Sat
FAST SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd nm*
Fast Ssnries Pontiac Printshop
FAST • PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Fast, Efficient Printing Service PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
Fast, Efficient PRINTING SERVICE PONTIAC PKNTSHOP LTD /
Fast, Efficient Printing Service PONTIAC PR1NTSHOP LTD.
Fast, Efficient Printing Service PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Heather Dickson Editor Richard Wills Display Ad Manager Brent
Fax 647-2206 Publishers Ross Dickson Letters
Fax 647-3704 Postal Code
FCTRICAL CONTRACTOR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC. |
FE STIVAL PONTIAC
FEATURING CANADIAN AWARD-WINNING BLUEGRASS GROUP PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL BLUEGRASS CONNECTION
February Hospital Report Pontiac Community Hospital
FEBRUARY SPECIALS Pontiac Continuing Education Centre Shawville
Federal Liberal Association of Pontiac
Federal Liberal Association of Pontiac County
Federal Liberal Association of Pontiac-Gatineau Labelle
Federal Liberal Association of Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle
Federal MRC Pontiac
Federal Office Western Quebec School Board Pontiac Adult Education Services
Federation of RINGROSE DENTURE CLINIC
Federation of Pontiac Proprietors Association
Federation of Pontiac Women (Federation des Femmes du Pontiac
FEEDERS Pontiac Pools Rag
Femmes du Pontiac.
FENCING AND CEMETERY WORK A SPECIALITY PONTIAC MOTOR ASSOCIATION All Work Guaranteed Satisfactory
FENÊTRES ET PORTES PONTIAC WINDOWS & DOORS > McCAULEY JEWELLERS € McCANN & SONS LTD.
FENTON’S PETROLEUM PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX
FERRY Y* Pontiac Pad Junction By We
FERTILIZER MICKSBURG 613-735-3689 PEMBROKE 613-732-2843 SHAWVILLE 819-647-2814 M&R FEEDS Avis
Fester Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
FESTIVAL DU PONTIAC
Fête des Mères CORPORATION DE DÉVELOPPEMENT ÉCONOMIQUE DU PONTIAC L assemblée
Feux du Pontiac Au
FF JP Pontiac
Ffcytoo Church Office 647-2764 7:00
Fhe Equity Editorial 647-2204 Fax
FIBRE BOARD SHEET PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Fifth Annual Pontiac Fastball Tournaient
Fifth Annual Pontiac Pig
FILMAGE VIDEO PONTIAC
FILMAGE VIDEO PONTIAC Wayne
FINA STATION Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Finance Department Pontiac Community Hospital Shawville
Finance Pontiac Health Centre Minister
Financial Statement Pontiac Agricultural Society
Financial Statement Pontiac County Co-Operative Medical Service* Hand-Fed Calves For Club Showing C
Financial The Pontiac Historical Soci-1 Committee
Fine Arts History -Pontiac High School
Fine Furniture Frederick Stafford SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2208 Johh Forsythe
Fine Furniture Pontiac s
Finest Store Il SH A WVILLE MAIN STREET Pontiac Second Floor Ladies Wear MEAT DEPARTMENT Hockey Int
Finger Foods Sandwiches • Chicken Pontiac Continuing Education Centre FALL PROGRAMS
Finger Joint Stock Pontiac
Finnigan Co CO Pontiac Drapery & Decor WILDERNESS TOURS
FIOIIIM - PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
FIRE AMBULANCE DU PONTIAC INC HOSPITAL................ POLICE.................
FIRE AUTO THEFT MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES INSURANCE PONTIAC COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE CHARTERE
FIRE AUTO THEFT MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES INSURANCE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AN
FIRE CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC A Valley Tradition Since
Fire Department « 647-6444 Volunteer Fire Department A -V
Fire Department 647-2239 Office Hours
Fire Department 647-5291 648-2270 Fire Chief
Fire Department Pontiac Butcher Shop Royal Bank
Fire Department Portage-du-Fort Volunteer Fire Department 458-2222 647-5607 Fire Chief
Fire Department Volunteer Fire Department By PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC
Fire Insurance Pontiac Rural Telephone Company
Fire Insurance Pontiac Rural Telephone Re-elects William Howard
FIRE MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES INSURANCE AUTO THEFT PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AN
Fire Prevention Printed And Published Weekly At PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Shiwville
Fire Rangers Irof Pontiac District
FIRE Telephone: 647-2733 Automotive & Garage:
FIRE U J Pontiac joins Montreal rally Services SATURDAY
Firebird Coupe Pontiac
FIREWOOD PROC Pontiac
FIROBIN Pontiac*
First Annual Pontiac Agricultural Spring Dance
First Annual Pontiac Fiddler
First Annual Pontiac House League Fastball Tournament
First Annual Pontiac House League Fastball Tourney
First Annual Pontiac Houseleague Fastball Tournament
First Annual Pontiac Pool
First Annual Pontiac Pool Tournament
First Bank CORPORATION OF THE COUNTY OF PONTIAC Mrs
First Division Co. Pontiac.
First Division County Pontiac.
First Division of County Pontiac.
First Graduates Pontiac Picnic
First Nations Pontiac
First Pontiac Community Bonspiel
First Prize Winners First Prize Winners Shorthorn Dual Purpose Holsteins Avrshires Pontiac County W
FISH & GAME CLUB Pontiac
Fish and Game Association of Pontiac
Fish Barbecue Pontiac Style
FISHER NORTEL Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club
Flint Engineer UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA Shawville Rev Owen Owen McPherson Tai 647-2764 Morning Worsh
FLORISSANTE DU PONTIAC Pour
Flower Shop Pontiac TV Centre
Flowers 647-3583
Flowers Pirie’s Gas Bar Hursty’s Rachel’s Restaurant Pontiac Dairy Pontiac Bakery Bottled
FM Oshawa PONTIAC
FM PONTIAC INC Ci-Inclus
Fndoy Zion Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE
Fond Regional Pontiac
Fondateurs du Pontiac
Fondation du Centre Hospitalier du Pontiac
FONDATION M L HÔPITAL COMMUAT« COMMUNAUT/ THE PONTIAC HOSPITAL
Food Bank Bouffe Pontiac
Food BANQUET FACILITIES TAKE-OUT PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
Food Division 458-2577 Pontiac-Gatineau Labelle Tuesday
FOR RENT Pontiac 2bS2l BRISTOL MINE ROAD
Forage Clippers Telephone 2-2240 JOHN F. KELLY AUCTIONEER PONTIAC SERVICE
Foran Rd SOCIÉTÉ DES ALCOOLS DE SHAWILLE & FORT-COULONGE HORRAIRES DE NOËL CHRISTMAS HOURS Pontiac
Ford - Mercury Dealer 647-2721
Ford F1504x4 Postal Code Pontiac County
FORD FAIRLANE V8 AUTO 647-2994 KENMORE ZIG-ZAG SEWING
Ford Murray’s Automotive Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Retro Pontiac Shawville Milling Betty
FORD TRUCKS MERCURY Pontiac Farm Supplies Reg d "
FOREST INN Pontiac Forestry Board 1
Forest Products Marketing Board of Pontiac
FOREST ROADS PONTIAC PARABOLICS SATELLITE SYSTEMS SALES & SERVICE VCR S
Forestier du Pontiac
Forestiers du Pontiac Inc.
Forestry Committee of Pontiac County Council
Forestry Producer Pontiac
Forêts du Pontiac Inc.
Forget Secretary-Treasurer Municipal Corporation County of Pontiac Box
Formation Professionelle Service PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
FORT COULONGE Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
FORT COULONGE Pontiac School Board
FORT COULONGE Pontiac School Board Tél
FORT COULONGE Pontiac School Board Tel.
FORT COULONGE Pontiac School Board THURSDAY
Fort-Cou longe Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Fort-Coulonge Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
FORTCOULONGE Pontiac School Board
FORTI N A LBCAULT Cjuy Lesage
FORTIN & LEG AULT Çuy Lesage ME JEAN PIERRE PH IKON NOTAIRE NOTARY É
FORTIN & LEG AULT Me JEAN PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
FORTIN & LEGAULT Çuy Lesage MK JKAN PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY
FORTIN & LEGAULT ME JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
FORTIN A LEGAULT Çuy Lesage MK JEAN PIERRE RM.MIN NOTAIRE NOTARY É NOTAIRE
FORTIN A LEUAULT Bl SI NEW IMREVTOKY RATKS MK JKAN PIKHHK P K. BON NOTAI RK NOTARY Pontiac Printsho
FORT—COU LONGE Pontiac School
FOUND CARS & TRUCKS s@5i«sssr 647-2457.
FOUNDATIONS Contact Lloyd Hodgins NOW 647-3841 MONUMENTS BUILDING CENTRE McCann & Sons Ltd .
FOUNDATIONS Lloyd Hodgins 647-3841 MONUMENTS Free Methodist Campbell
Four Seasons Gift Shop Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Fran- Blind Association Members Visit Pontiac District Frances
France Department Pontiac Community Hospital Shawvlle
FRANCOIS E LACOURSE PHILIPPE J LACOURSE PONTIAC ELECTRIC W LES MATÉRIAUX DE CONSTRUCTION AMYOTTE
FRASER Books S ARE NOW OBTAINABLE AT THE PONTIAC
FRASER S CLOTHES SHOP Shawville 647-2760 MARCHÉ McCANN Quyon
FRED CLOW Telephone 647-2611 PONT!A C PRINTSH0P L TD.
Freds Hydro Pontiac.
FREE 647-2606 Telephone 432-4224 ESTIMATES
FREE 648-2305 Telephone 432-4224 647-2606 ESTIMATES
Free Admission Pontiac MRC
FREE Avis Public Canada Province de Québec District de Pontiac Retrouvante A
Free Consultation PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 1SS CENTRE ST..
Free Cross Country Ski Clinic
FREE ESTIMATES Bristol Ridge PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
FREE ESTIMATES G CONNELLY & KOSHY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FRESH PONTIAC LAMB
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 INN NORWAY
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS Social Planning Counci
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donne#y
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donneiy
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MacKILUCAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnety
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ROMAN CATHOLIC ST.
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES ShawviHe
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showviiie
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES Phone 647-2417 SEPTIC TANK PUMPING MocKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES Showville
FREE ESTIMATES PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
FREE ESTIMATES Pontiac Farm Supplies Regyd
FREE ESTIMATES PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
FREE ESTIMATES PONTIAC PLUMBING & HEATING INC Combination Wood & O# Burning Furnaces
FREE ESTIMATES PONTIAC PLUMBING & HEATING INC Combination Wood & Oil Burning Furnaces P.O.
FREE ESTIMATES PONTIAC PLUMBING & HEATING JEHOVAH’S WITNESSES Kingdom Hall
FREE ESTIMATES PONTIAC PLUMBING & HEATING TEL.
Free Estimates Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Free Estimates PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
FREE ESTIMATES PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
FREE ESTIMATES Rhone 647-2417 Service
FREE ESTIMATES X Phone 647-2417 MacKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS D R Donnelly
FREE ESTIVATES Public Information Meeting Pontiac Forest Poducta Producers Board
FREE INSTALLATIONS FREE INSTALLATIONS^ GO CO Pontiac Drapery
FREE PICK-UP AND DELIVERY PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS - PHONE
FREE SHOPAT HOME SERVICE CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
FRENCH COURSE Pontiac
FRESH SST.tjf &Sgi L© Fort Realty Inc. PONTIAC LAMB Renlrew
FRIDAY PONTIAC DAIRY REG’D.
FRIDAY Pontiac Holstein Club Annual
FRIDAYS Phene 647-M21 SHAWVIUI
Friendly Service 24c PONTIAC DAIRY REG D After
Friendly Service PONTIAC Nancy Horner
Friends of Pontiac
Friends of Pontiac Rivers
Friends of Pontiac Trails
Frigidaire Sales and Service Pontiac Lions Phone
FROATS & SONS > PONTIAC DAIRY RED D WO- DIAL HE MEM Phone
FROATS & SONS PONTIAC DAIRY REG D Dean
Front CANADIENNE PONTIAC
FUI BTIMATe PONTIAC BUS UNES LTD.
Full Operating Authority Inter-provincially Licensed J.C. GODIN CONSTRUCTION Pontiac Latest
FUN BOOKS... Pontiac
Fund Raiser Pontiac
Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 KELLEHER TAXI BEAN
Funeral Home Bob s Restaurant Pontiac Auto
Funeral Home Pontiac Community Hospital
Funeral Home PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
Funeral Homes Pontiac Home Bakery W.A. Hodgins Store Rowat Insurance Carmichael
FUR SALON "Pontiac’s Home of Fine Furniture" Open Daily
FURNACE INSTALLATIONS BKTORAl DISTRICT Of PONTIAC
Furnace Oil Customers HOMFLITE CHAIN SAWS SALES & SERVICE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LIMITED Phone
Furniture & Appliances PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LIMITED Serving Pontiac s
Furniture Centre Pontiac PHONE 34SJ Births STANLEY—To Archie
FURNITURE LTÉE | Pontiac Community Hospital
FURNITURE OUTLET Pontiac Station
Furniture SHAWVILLE TEL 647-2268 TEL.
FURNITURE V* MACHINES Pontiac Printahop Ltd.
G & D Systems Randy Labadie Financial Services Bruce Campbell Pontiac Mayor Ian Hudson Quyon Fire D
G 648-2144 HIGHWAY 148 QUALITY PRINTING PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD PO SO*
G DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGIU University PONTIAC HOUSE
G du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
G du Pontiac | Dre Isabelle Gagnon
G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
G. WORDEN Telephone 647.2510
GAFSTAR The Pontiac
Gala de Mlle Teen Pontiac.
Gall 647-2439 or
Gallery BZD PONTIAC MONUMENTS
Galvanic Current Classy Touch Electrolysis 647-6745 Grocery Store Loeb Shawville Mam St.
GAME HAZARDS Pontiac School Fairs Ladies
Garage Inc Pontiac Buick
GARAGE MANSFIELD Bristol, Quebec 819-647-3313 Lung Association
Garage SHAWVILLE Pontiac Bus Lines Raymond Johnston
GARBAGE PICK-UP PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL INC.
GARRY GRAHAM Agents DARWIN SMITH Sales ELMER ALEXANDER Delivery Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Gary Council Pontiac Snowmobile Drivers Association
Gas Pontiac Dairy
GASOLINE DIESEL OIL PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 11 H
Gatbbm Power Pontiac
Gateway of Pontiac
Gatineau & Pontiac Utilway
Gatineau Am- Pontiac Lions
Gatineau Ambassadeurs Gatineau Avalanches Papineau Voisins Hull Citoyens Pontiac Lions 1 W L T
Gatineau Labelle Pontiac
Gatineau Railway Pontiac Pa
GAUVIN & DUNAIS C.A GUY ROMAIN AUDET PATENAUDE C.A C.A C.A
GC Upper Pontiac Sports Complex Chapeau
GEMIS de la Commission Scolaire Pontiac
GENERAL CONTRACTOR GÉNÉRALE MONUMENTS R. PECK Pontiac^ Monuments È Lloyd & Marj Hodgins
General Contractor Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac
General Contractor Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
General Contractors Dave R. Bennett CATTLE BUYER Pontiac Council Fort Coulonge
General Education Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
GENERAL ELECTRIC S GREATEST REFRIGERATOR Pontiac Dairy Phone
General Hospital and Pontiac Your
General Insurance Association Gordon Paul Insurance Ltd. Pontiac Electric Inc. MEMORIAL
General Insurance Association Style 1 Unisex Total Family Hair Care Shawville 647-2622 Hwy
GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BAY 648-2114 Postal Code Pontiac County
GENERAL INSURANCE Complete Insurance Service Including Life Insurance Phone 647-3737 647-2851 PUBLI
GENERAL INSURANCE Shawville Lionettes OFFICE 819-647*5701 POWELL
General Insurance STEVENS DATSUN SALES & SERVICE RUSSELL S SERVICE CENTRE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
General Meeting Pontiac Fish and
GENERAL MEETING PONTIAC SERVICES CO-OP
General Meters Sales & Service Pontiac.
General Motors Products and Service Pontiac Rural Telephone
GENERAL MOTORS VALUE PONTIAC DAIRY
General Pontiac Secretary- NOTICE
General PONTIAC Transit Mix Ltd P.
General Repairs PONTIAC GAS BAR Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrude Motors
General SADC Pontiac CFDC Box 425,14 Route 148 Campbell
General Sales Manager of Surgenor Pontiac & Buick
General Store Jean Guy & Annette Larivière Épicerie Picard General Store
General Store Randy s Restaurant Gord Cavanaugh B.J. MaheraJ Trucking Pontiac Mallard Fish 4 Game C
General Supply Co. W L. Cassels Gatineau Power Pontiac Dairy Valuators
Gentlemen’s Hair Care 647-5211 FOP APPOINTMENT PHONE- Located
GEO LESTER McCANN INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
GEO Pontiac
GEO PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
GERTIE & THE COUNTRY SOUNDS Pontiac National Midget Hockey
Gift Certificate Pontiac Electric
Gift Certificate Pontiac Wool Works 2
Gift Shop Equity Reporter Pontiac Now
Gifts 647-5632 Payroll General Ledger Bank Reconciliations Daily
Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac
Gilles Gervais Pontiac Transit
GIR Pontiac
Girls Volleyball Tourna-Pontiac Protestant High
GIT Annual Affiliation Service PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Phone
GIVE GENEROUSLY 647-2073 647-2074 Call
GL Hydro-Québec Pontiac Printshop L
GLAHS GREENHOUSES 647-3128 CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED
Glass & Mirror Trudeau s Body Shop K A M Stanton Garage Centre Dentaire Pontiac Inc.
Gleewood Bakery Ait Nouveau Fabric CPR Express Gleewood Bowl Pontiac Nursery Goldee Eagle Judo A He
Gleewood Bakery Art Nouveau Fabric Pontiac Nursery Golden Eagle Judo A Health Studio Clip
Glenwood Plaza Lucerne FREE ESTIMATES BER & BER HOME LTD Guy Bergeron
Glenwood Shopping Plaza 684-4972 PONTIAC COLUMBUS CLUB LISK S
GLENWOOD SHOPPING PLAZA AYLMER ROAD LUCERNE PONTIAC Transit Mix Ltd To
Glenwood Shopping Plaza—Aylmer Road Contact PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Shawville Tel
Glenwood Shopping Plaza—Aylmor Road Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shawville
GLORIA S BEAUTY SALON 647-3893 ERFLE BUS LINES LTD.
GM PONTIAC Servie Servie
GM V PONTIAC BUICK GMC CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC 149 MADAWASKA BLVD ARNPRIOR Local 623-3137 To
GM Pontiac
GM VEHICLE CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC A Valley Tradition
GMC Trucks Pontiac
GMF du Pontiac.
Gnll Petro Pontiac Billy Ts Pizza House of Flowers Pine Lodge Bryan Murray
Go Lucky Nokomis Lady Farr Andrea Bayama Pontiac Roselle Tay Town Dean CONSOLATION
Goaltenders Averages Team Baie Pontiac Buick Pontiac Transit Mix Morin’s Hotel GPAverage
Golden Age Club Equity Correspondent PONTIAC
GOLDEN ALE Pontiac Furniture Centre S
Golf Tournament PONTEFRACT GOLF CLUB PONTIAC HOUSE
Good Food Friendly Service CHURCH OIRECTORY PONTIAC Shawville Milling Co. Ltd.
Good Le Pontiac
Good Old Pontiac Hockey
Good Tymes Guy Lallemand
GOODS Pontiac Pacific Jonction By
Gordon Graham Pontiac History Richard Wills Pontiac
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD *47-252$ PONTIAC - GATINEAU SNOW TRAVELLERS
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD 647-2953 OR
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD COMPLEXE SPORTIF DU HAUT PONTIAC.UPPER PONTIAC SPORTS COMPLEX CHAPEAU
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Fhoiw 647-2525 L L. L LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phene 647-2525 LORNE A MOLLOT
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
GORDON PAUL INSURANCE LTD Phone 647-2525 Shawville St Johns Quyon
Gospel Service Standard Church Anglican 647-2161
Gouvernement du Québec CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC MOME FOR THE AGED INC.
Gouvernement du Québec LE FM OUI PARLE DU PONTIAC
Gouvernement du Québec Pontiac Printshop Shawville Tel
Government Leaders Pontiac Printshop Prize Katie Taylor
Gowling School At Pontiac Community Hospital
GPS Pontiac County Women’s
Grace Hospital Graduation Cluff—At Pontiac Community Hospital
Gracefield CLD Pontiac
Graduate By Dan Lacroix Equity Reporter PONTIAC
GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY PONTIAC DEPENDABLE INSURANCE
GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST PHONE 7-2431 Phon* 647-24 f7
GRADUATE McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
GRAHAM 647-3885 GARAGE 819-458-2333 HOME
GRAHAM Office 647-3885 Residence
GRAIN Pontiac Pacific Junction By
Grand AM Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
Grand Am Sedan PONTIAC PERFORMANCE
Grand Calumet PONTIAC
Grand Calumet Pontiac County
Grand Calumet Pontiac MRC Selection Committee
Grand Central Pontiac Intermunici- Calumet Rink Center
Grand Champion Female Cobden; Pontiac Ninja
Grand Circuit Pontiac Trading Post ERIC SMITH FUELS He
GRAND OPENING Pontiac National Midget Hockey
Grand Opening Pontiac Refrigeration & Appliance Service Ltd.
Grand Pontiac.
Grand-Calumet Chapeau ANNUAL MEETING Pontiac Jiu-Jitsu Club
Grandpa Miljour_ Pontiac PrKshon Ltd for
GRANT EADES PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD Tike Hwy
GRAVELLE “Au Service du Pontiac"
GRAY Equity Reporter PONTIAC
GREAT Z PONTIAC HOUSE
GREATEST Pontiac Committee on Alcohol and
Green CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
Green Party Pontiac
GREENWOOD PAVING Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Greer’s Store 647-2390 FOUNDATION
GREETINGS Pontiac Dairy
GREFFE DES DIVORCES COUR PROVINCIALE DU DISTRICT DE PONTIAC OLIDOR DUMOULIN
GREFFE DES DIVORCES DU DISTRICT DE PONTIAC Avis
GREFFE DES DIVORCES DU DISTRICT DE PONTIAC NO
GREG S CUSTOM CABINETS Avis Public CLSC PONTIAC Séance
GREGORY BUSINESS SERVICES 647-3357 Sheen Esher & Malakoff Council
GRIFFIN & SON PONTIAC DAIRY REG D Bryson
Groundwater Research Pontiac Community
GROUP Insurance Company Pontiac County
Group Reservations & Info 819-453-2 6 Hillside Pizza Pontiac
Grove Farm League Hockey Pontiac League Hockey
GST PONTIAC REFRIGERATION BRAESIDE
GUARANTEED WATER HYDRO FRACTURING Equity Reporter PONTIAC Creating
Guess Who SENIOR Umpire’s Clinic
GUIDE DE LA ROUTE DRIVER’S HANDBOOK Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
GUIDE DE LA ROUTE Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
GUIDE TOURISTIQUE DU PONTIAC
GUIDE TOURISTIQUE Pontiac »ONTIAC TRAVEL GUIDE
GUITAR WAREHOUSE Pontiac Pool Tournament
Guy
GUY LADOUCEUR.
GUY LAFLEUR
Guy Laverdure
Guy''s Hospital
Guy* Hospital
Guy’s Hospital
HAIR GALLERY 647-2872 Shawvillc
HAIR GALLERY Shawville 647-2872 J & J GROCERY TAKE TIME
HAIR GALLERY PONTIAC ELECTRIC Victoria St.
HAMILTON CHEVROLET PONTIAC BUICK CMC 48 HWY
Hand At Pontiac Community
HAPPY BIRTH DA Y SMITH & ASSOCIATES 647-5666 PETER
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 THEATRE Porsolak Super White PAINT SALE MOVIE BINGO Every Tuesda
HARDWARE DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2731 Water Wisk Car Wash Brush
HARDY PLANTS 647-2680 MORLEY’S REG D BUILDING SUPPLIES
Hardy Plants Pontiac Auto Parts Sheppard Motors Ltd. Rotary
Harness Shop 647-3136
HARP Pontiac Pools Reg’d Les Piscines Pontiac Enr’g
HARRIET J Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
Harve du Pontiac
HAVE PONTIAC’S INTEREST AND ECONOMY AT HEART.
Havre du Pontiac"
HAYES & SONS 647-2221,647-2594 C.B.L. PIRIE ENTERPRISES
HAYES & SONS Funeral Directors Shawville & Quyon Phone 647-2221 Management and Staff BAIE PONTIAC B
Hayes & Sons Funeral Home - Shawville/Quyon Pontiac Mallard Fish and Game Club
Hayes & Sons Funeral Homes 819-647-2221
HAYES & SONS HORNER TEXACO SERVICE ERIC JUDD PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT TOWELLS GROCERY SHAWVILLE MILLI
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221
Hayes & Sons Ltd 819-647-2221 DEATH Dagenais
HAYES & SONS PONTIAC AUTO PARTS Sonny
Hayes & Sons Pontiac Federal Liberal No 443 RCAF Spitfire Funeral Home
Hayes & Sons Pontiac Welding & Small Engine Repair La Brasaerle Labatt Ltd.
Health and Social Services Centre Jean-Guy Patenaude
Health and Social Services Pontiac
Health Canada Pontiac
Health Card F.A.C. Driver’s Licence Native Status Pontiac Printshop Home
Health Card Native Status FAC Driver’s Licence Pontiac Printshop Home
Health Card Native Status FAC Driver’s Licence Pontiac Printshop Home of Thk Equity
Health Card Pontiac Printshop Home
Health Clinic
Health Clinic VACSAN
Health Travel Clinic
Health Travel Clinic VACSAN
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher CAMPBELL’S BAY • Pontiac
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Publisher PONTIAC
HEATHER DICKSON Equity Staff PONTIAC
HEATING - PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
HEATING - PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD “Home
HEATING du Pontiac DAVID
HEATING Myers Pumps Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Helenettes du Pontiac
Henderson’s Store Mother Nature Foods Pontiac Dairy K 4 L
HENRI OUTREMONT-WESTMOUNT PAPINEAU PIERRE FONDS—DOLLARD PONTIAC—LABELLF PORTNEUF QUÉBEC-EST RICHELI
Here Vm/ Pontiac High School
Heritage College Pontiac
Heritage College Pontiac Enterprise
Heritage Endowment for Outstanding Academic Achievement - Dominique Graveline; Pontiac Masonic Lodg
Heritage Endowment for Outstanding Academic Achievement - Miranda Greer; Pontiac Masonic Lodge
HERITAGE HOME DAYCARE Pontiac
Heritage inauguration Pontiac Prowler
Heritage PONTIAC BAY
HH HIHJHIH Pontiac Students
HI - WAY CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC DISTRICT DE PONTIAC No.
HI - WAY Pontiac Parisienne Custom Sport Convertible with Sports Optioa DRIVE-IN A GENERAL MOTORS
Hi Equity Editor PONTIAC
Hi Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Hi Pontiac frrintshop Ltd | P 0. Box
HI Pontiac Printshop
HI PONTIAC S
HI Pontiac.
Hi Serving Pontiac County CAMPBELLS BAY
Hie Best Equipped T V RE- patr Shop In Pontiac Court
Hie Equity Pontiac Piintshop Shawville
High School Pontiac High School
High School Dr. R. G. DOCKS SURGEON DENTIST Graduate of McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
High School Physical Education Leaders 647-5666 PHYSICAL EDUCATION LEADERS CORPS
HIGH SCHOOL PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
High School Pontiac Protestant H.S. Hull
High School Pontiac Protestant High School Shawville Elementary Schools
High School Pontiac Protestant High White
High School Reunion 647-2191 L PONTIAC MONUMENTS Marbre
High School SHAWVILLE PONTIAC DAIRY REG D.
Highland Bulls Pontiac Municipality Drainage
Highway Safety Pontiac
Hilional Fire Protection Association Shawville A Pontiac Home
Hilton C.L.S.C. PONTIAC Mougtique IKm Ben|amln
Hilton Mines & Pontiac Station
Hilton Pontiac
HIOMIK LEAD Pontiac Inc. Front Street
Historical Society of Pontiac
HIVER VIEW INN M 647-3340 X
HMMMMMNMPH Phone 647-2438.
HOBBS "Pontiac
HOBBS & SON PONTIAC DAIRY REG D STANDARD CHURCH Rev.
Hobbs & Sons 647-2814 Rowat Insurance 647-3737 W.J. Hayes & Sons 647-2221 Shawville Milling Co. Ltd
Hobbs & Sons Chicken Coop Palmer’s Boutique B’s Restaurant Pontiac Electric Joy Moorhead Hubert & H
Hobbs & Sons Morley Hudgins Inc. Pontiac Home Bakery ?
Hobbs & Sons Murray Sports Pontiac Collision & Paint Centre Powell s Auto Service Special
Hobbs & Sons Pontiac Home Bakery Shawville
Hobbs & Sons Reis International Pontiac Electric
Hobbs and Sons Ltd 647
Hobbs and Sons Pontiac Telejhone
Hobbs Furniture & Appliances DALE S NEEDLEWORK SHOP 647-5600 Hodgins Plaza SHAWVILLE
Hockey Adult Education Services WESTERN QUEBEC SCHOOL BOARD PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
HOCKEY JACKETS & CAPS Pontiac Lions & CLEARANCE RACK Boots snd Shoes Reg
HOCKEY SCHOOL T-SHIRT FREE Pontiac Carpet Cleaning Reg’d Professional Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning
Hockey-balle du Pontiac
Hockey-balle du Pontiac Profil
Hod-gins Stores Pontiac Rural Telephone Motion
Hod-Pontiac Hockey League
HODCE Pontiac’s Only Jeweiery Store
HODCINS STORE Pontiac County United Y.PU Rally Tremor»
HODCINS STORE Vt Pontiac House
HODGE Pontiac’s Only Jewelery Store
HODGINS 0 0 0 PONTIAC FARM EQUIP - CEMETERY MEMORIALS MENT REG D Agents For
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business 1.63
HODGINS 647-5335 Residence 647-2420 Business AUCTION
Hodgins Imprimerie Pontiac Liée ShawvMe
HODGINS LUMBER PONTIAC REFRIGERATION W.A. HOME HARDWARE
HODGINS LUMBER Co. PONTIAC 1 DRY CLEANERS Room IS.
HODGINS Pontiac Furniture Centre Phone
HODGINS Sheppard Motors Pontiac Gleaners PHONE
Hodgins Shopping Plaza 647-2260
HODGINS STORE At Pontiac Hnnse
Hodgins Store Fairtawn Travel Nepean Donald S Hodgins Inc Pontiac Agricultural Society Div A Pontia
Hodgins Store G S Fades Pontiac Rural Telephone Equity John L Hodgins Municipal Forms
Hodgins Store Hoggs Back Service Centre Pontiac Welding Laynard & Marlene Pasch Bob A Louise Rlznek
Hodgins Store Shawville 819-647-2731 819-647-6363 Support Cancer Research Dr. MacLellan Dr. Wootton
HODGINS Stores Ltd. "Pontiac
HODGINS Stores Pontiac Photo Cent
HODGINS Stores Pontiac Photo Cent* Shawville
HODGINS Stores Pontiac Photo Centne
HODGINS Stores Pontiac Photo Centne Shawville
Hodgms Inc Pontiac Agricultural Society GEO. H. FROATS & SONS LTD.
Hog Producers Association for Pontiac County
HOGGINS STORE LIMITED ANDERSON & TAYLOR W. J. HAYES & SONS “PONTIAC’S FINEST STORE"
HOGGINS STORE Xt Pontiac H
HOI Huick PONTIAC - BUICK INC ms
Holiday Table PONTIAC SNOWMOBILE DRIVER S ASSOCIATION AVAILABLE AT "Come See Us...We
Holiness Movement Churches of Pontiac District Electrical
HOLLYFIELD Klukc Pontiac School Board i
Holstein Club Pontiac Agricultural Society
Holt Blacksmith Shop 1-619-647-3592 Custom Field Spraying FTcndcrgast
HOME & BUILDING CENTRE H&R BLOCK Pontiac
HOME - SPORT ALARME PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
HOME - SPORT Pontiac Windows
Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Phone 647-2575
Home Bakery Pontiac Comm
Home Bakery Pontiac Hotel Drama Kennedy
Home Bakery Pontiac Hotel Victoria Ave
Home Bakery Pontiac Ice
Home Bakery Tel 647-2575 ELVES GIFT SHOP Shiwvllle Shawville
Home Bible Study 647-2555 Waltham Our Lady of
HOME COOKING PONTIAC GAS BAR Hoede Motorcycles QUAILE INSURANCE REG D BILL FENTON
Home Nursing Clinic
Home of Fine Furniture Red & White Food Store PHONE 647-2268 FOOD
HOME PLAN PONTIAC CLEANERS
HOME SUPPLIES Pontiac High
Home Supplies Pontiac House Hotel Hayes Funeral Home Clarendon Hotel Powell s Auto Service Hewitt E
Home Supplies Pontiac Rural Telephone
HONEYWELL & BURPEE PONTIAC COUNTY CO-OPERATIVE MEDICAL SERVICES Chartered Accountants N
HONEYWELL & BURPEE CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS FUNERAL HOME ESTABLISHED IMS PHONE 647-2469 SHAWVILLE Phon
HONEYWELL & BURPEE Pontiac Community Hospital
Honoraire du Pontiac Lions Club
HOOGINS STORE U Pontiac House
Hoover Washers & Dryers PILON PONTIAC-BUICK Campbell
HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC
HOPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC Pour
Hôpital du Pontiac
HORNER Bingo Pontiac Lions Club Monthly Bingo
HORNER S GARAGE PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD "
HORNERS GARAGE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD “Home
Horners Shop SHAWVILLE TeL 647-2419 Norval Kilgour Ottawa
Horror Drama Vincent Price PILON PONTIAC BUICK
Horse CANADA PROVINCE DE QUEBEC DISTRICT DE PONTIAC No.
HORSE Lucky Buck Nokomis Pontiac Roselle FINISH
Horse Pontiac County
Hospital and Pontiac Hospital
Hospital Auxiliary PONTIAC HOME BAKER Y Pontiac Central Hospital Auxiliary
Hospital CLSC Pontiac 48 MONTH Smaît Lease PURCHASE PRICE 48 MONTH SmaxtIease PURCHASE PRICE
Hospital CLSC Pontiac Services
Hospital Donations Acknowledged RENFREW SHAWVILLE OTTAWA PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Telephone
Hospital FOR ANY INSURANCE FROMM - PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
Hospital Interior Decorating Spray Painting Pontiac Community
Hospital Patients Pontiac Rural Telephone Co rent
Hospital Pontiac
Hospital Pontiac Continuing Lducation Centre
Hospital Repairs Pontiac Community Hospital Board
Hospital Report Pontiac Community Hospital
Hospital The Pontiac Lionettes
Hospitalier du Pontiac;
Host Club Pontiac Lions
Hotel Association of Gatineau Pontiac
Hotel Baie Pontiac L A
Hotel Brian Corriveau Pontiac Transit Mix
Hotel Ladysmith 647-6797 VF/ 1rs
Hotel Ladysmith Pontiac Auto Parts TCRA Brent Krose Valley Mutual Insurance Pontiac Dairy Products
Hotel Ladysmith Pontiac Auto Parts TCRA Oktoberfest Ladysmith Inc. Brent Krose Fred
Hotel Pontiac
Hotel Pontiac.
Hotel Pontiac’s
HOUR SERVICE Pontiac Community Hospital
House Nicole Boucher Fort Coulonge Pizzeria Mandy Christina Peck Shawville Pontiac Agricultural Soc
House of Commons; Barry Moore M.P. Pontiac
House of Flowers Pontiac Printshop
House of Flowers Shawville 647-3878 Country Treasures Shawville
House Pontiac School Board Chairman George Pine
Household OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE.
Howard Agricultural Service Leo Fortin Macadorr Crafts Macadorr Farms McLaren Systems Pontiac Auto
HP Gus Jarchow—Bristol Phone 647-3682 T MOAN
HP PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
HRVMIK Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
HUB EQUIPMENT LIMITED Pontiac Furniture Centre S
Huddersfield Council Pontiac Lodge
Hue Front Pontiac Gatineau Labelle
HUI Annual Meeting Pontiac Fish and Game Protective Association BORN Sher
Hull LEAD PONTIAC INC.
Human Resources Department Pontiac Community Hospital Shawville
Human Resources Pontiac Community Hospital Shawville
Hurstys Athletics Pontiac Royals
Husky Farm 647-2455
Hydro Pontiac
HYDRO PONTIAC INC Waltham Bimratieg Station Hydro Pontiac
Hydro Pontiac’s
Hydro-Pontiac
HYDRO-PONTIAC INC, A Private Hydroelectric Producer
IBS*- Division Pontiac
ICX du A PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
IÊSÊM WÊÊÈÊ Pontiac
IF Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
If Radio Pontiac
IGA ......Murray Sports .....McCann & Sons Pontiac Refrigeration
IGA MEAT DEPARTMENT Frying Chickens PHONE 647-2231 CHICKEN Legs
IGA Quiz PONTIAC REALTY Phone
IH Pontiac Electric
IH Pontiac Renfrew Cleaners truck Model Co 1850
IHH Pontiac Historical Society
II Diner & Conférenciers FAIRE AFFAIRE DANS LE PONTIAC
II McCANN & SHEPPARD PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
ÏÎ Pontiac Community Hospital Administrator Dave Mackenzie
II Pontiac Word Spot
IIODGINS General Motors Agent For Siiawville Pontiac County Council
IK Pontiac Butcher Shop 185 Centre St.
IK Pontiac Trading Post
IK V 819-647-3540 B®*; RBQ
IL E H C.S.O.H. Centre Pontiac
IM A MME PONTIAC FORT-COULONGE VENDEUR-ANIMATEUR.
IMF Messages 647-5306 JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON Manoir Mansfield
IMF PONTIAC S KIX
Immigration Official Of Pontiac Challenges Rotary Upper Ottawa A History Explains New System
Imperial Oil Information Pontiac Co-op Medical
Imperial Oil Ltd- 798.97 Pontiac Printshop
Imperial Oil Ltd-191.20 Pontiac Transit
Imprimerie Pontiac Liée
IMPRIMMIK PONTIAC J TE
IN MEMORY CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Joseph
In Pontiac Comity
In Stock PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
In The Equity Jersey PONTIAC CLEANERS & DYERS
In-Store Bakery Pontiac Home Bakery Sales
Inc. Division of Pontiac
INCOME TAX PREPARATION SMITH & ASSOCIATES Pontiac High School
INCOME TAX SERVICE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Centre St.
INCOME TAX SERVICE PONTIAC UPHOLSTERY Home
Industrial Commercial Old Photo Restoration PONTIAC BLACK AND WHITE SHOW
Industrial Committee of Pontiac
Industrial Committee of Pontiac County
Industrial V-Belt Line Pontiac Auto Parts Inc. Tel
Industriel du Pontiac
Industrielle du Pontiac.
INFLATION STRIKES PONTIAC MUNICIPAL COUNCILLORS At • Council Meeting
Info 647- Lambert Carpet.
Info Pontiac Visitors
Info-Pontiac
Infor-Pontiac Argicultural Soelety Division A
INFORMATION Pontiac Craftspeople Artists
INIMÎIIH Ml AtTi Pontiac County Recipes
Inn Pontiac Community Hospital
INSCRIPTION DES ELEVES OUI FRÉQUENTENT DEJA UNE ÉCOLE DE LA C.S. DE PONTIAC Un
INSCRIPTION DES ÉLÈVES QUI FRÉQUENTENT DÉJÀ UNE ÉCOLE DE LA C.S. DE PONTIAC
INSPECTOR - APPRAISER ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR NOTAIRE - NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
INSTALL Ai IONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
INSTALLATION DONOHUE’S GARAGE Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAW VILLE H.l
Installations & Sales 647-6363
INSTALLATIONS ÉLECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC e VALLEY MUTUAL GENERAL INSURANCE FARM
INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC Since
INSTALLATIONS ÉLECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC VALLEY MUTUAL GENERAL INSURANCE FARM
INSTALLATIONS ÉLECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
INSTALLATIONS ELECTtUOUES OU PONTIAC SC Sme#
INSTALLATIONS FIKtrKKJLKS DC PONTIAC
INSTALLED Pontiac County
Institute of Pontiac County
Institute PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD.
Institutes of Pontiac
Institutes of Pontiac Co.
Institutes of Pontiac Co. Room
Institutes of Pontiac Countv
Institutes of Pontiac County
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Fire — Auto — Life Pontiac Printshop Household Furniture
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD PILON GARAGE INC General Meiers Sales S Service Pontiac
INSURANCE AGENCY LTD PILON GARAGE INC Pontiac
INSURANCE AND Pontiac Woo
INSURANCE County Pontiac L.O.L Will
INSURANCE MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES AUTO THEFT Pontiac Propane CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
INSURANCE MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
INSURANCE PONTIAC CO-OP MEDICAL Services
Integrated Accounting and Management Services C.A.B. PONTIAC Annual Meeting
Inter Governmental PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
INTERfÜIM CANADA LTD 647-3052 Centre Street
Intermunicipal Recreation Association of Central Pontiac
Intermunicipal Recreation Association of Pontiac Centre
International Clinic
International Trucks COME SEE WHY Pontiac Trading Post Reg
Internet Service Provider UEH.lii 647-3855 &
INTERVALE PONTIAC” Le Pontiac
Intervenants du Pontiac
INTRIGUE Raker* Mitch PONTIAC DAIRY RED D the Blind Shawville Phone
INTRODUCES Pontiac Protestant High School
Investment Coordinator Pontiac CFDC Pontiac Community Futures Dei’elopment Corporation COURCHESNE
Investment Coordinator Pontiac CFDC Pontiac Community Futures Development Corporation Mandate Under
INVITATION Bouffe Pontiac Banque Alimentaire du Pontiac LE
INVITATION Bouffe Pontiac Pontiac Food Bank INVITATION Bouffe Pontiac & Banque Alimentaire du Ponti
INVITATION Bouffe Pontiac Pontiac Food Bank TUESDAY
INVITATION INVITATION Bouffe Pontiac
INVITATION INVITATION Bouffe Pontiac Bouffe Pontiac Banque Alimentaire Mrj du Pontiac Pontiac Food
IOLDSMOBILE | USMzC PONTIAC BUICK Continued
Irene Emard Pontiac Historical
IREW Equity Reporter PONTIAC
IRIS SMITH Pontiac Lions Club
Irma Hodgins Pontiac Holstein Club Allan G. Mackenzie
Irvins Service Garage 4.25; Pontiac Printshop
IS Bingo Pontiac Lions Club B<ngo
IS Otter Lake Baptist Pontiac Caldwell Clarion Women’s Assoc
IS Pontiac Pacific Joactioa
IS Tyrone Power PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
IS WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
ISB3 Co Co 647-5664
IS—Pontiac
It Equity Editor PONTIAC
IT K Equity Reporter PONTIAC
ITAH Mil.UK Equity Reporter PONTIAC— Joyce
Iters Pontiac Archives
ÎÜ Sf Pontiac Carpet Cleaning
IVERSON Equity Reporter PONTIAC
IWF.il Ig Pontiac Plumbing As General
IYI PONTIAC TOCITMI* VENTE DE PROPRIETES POUR LE NON-PAIEMENT DES TAXES AVIS PUBLIC Avis
IÆOMTIAU COMPUTER Pontiac Plumbing FANTASTIC SPECIALS ON TRUCK TIRES
I— PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD THE LA PORTE
J # PONTIAC Ltd.
J & J Gas Bar Cecil Elliott Bastion Tires Retro Pontiac Maplehodge Farm Ritchie’s Feed Nancy Dagena
J & J Gas Bar Hursty’s Bar & Grill J & P Furniture Pontiac Dairy Pontiac Home Bakery Ciment Pontiac
J & J Gas Bar Petro Pontiac H I. Hobbs & Sons Tom Orr Cartage Construction CBL Pine IncJH&R Block
J & J Gas Bar Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
J & J Gas Bar; Moe Lajoie; Langford’s Grocery; R & S Marion; Murray’s Sports; Pontiac Butcher Shop;
J & J s Grocery Mother Nature Natural Foods Powell s Automotive B s Place Shawville IGA Pontiac Dai
J & P Furniture 647-2260 CURLING Shoes
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Department
J & P Furniture 647-2260 Hodglns Plaza Shawvllle
J * Ringrose Denture Therapy Clinic PRINTING Good
J CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
J J Pontiac Jr. “B Hockey Club XV
J j£ Pontiac Draveurs
J PANAC Pontiac Anti- Nuclear Action Having
J SADC Pontiac Votre
J V Pontiac Farm Equipment
J ^ Pontiac Chiropractic Clinic Chiropractic Dre Isabelle Gagnon
J&J Grocery Pontiac Auto Parts McCann
J&P Furniture & Appliances EXCEPT MARKED SPECIALS OFF Home Hardware 647-2260 Hodgins Shopping Plaza
J.A. Larose Pontiac Reception Centre Shawvllle
J0X2Y0 Division Pontiac
Jake Hotel Pontiac
JAMIE DOGGART Equity Reporter CAMPBELLS BAY • Transptfr Action Pontiac
JAMIE DOGGART Equity Reporter PONTIAC
JANUARY Pontiac Historiacl Society
JARDIN ÉDUCATIF DU PONTIAC
Jared Equity Reporters PONTIAC
JEAN CHARLES Pontiac Bus Lines Ltd HOLIDA
Jean Guy
Jean-Guy
Jean-Guy Binet de la Commission Scolaire des Draveurs
Jean-Guy Brothers
Jean-Guy Brousseau
Jean-Guy Lallemand
Jean-Guy Lallemand Pitt
Jean-Guy Larivière
Jean-Guy Lariviere MNA
JEHOVAH S WITNESSES Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
JERSEYLENE Phone 647-2500 Shawville PRINTED CREPE
Jeunes du Pontiac
Jeunes du Pontiac Adrienne Plouffe
Jeunes du Pontiac Belsher
JEUNES DU PONTIAC ENTREPRENEURS YOUNG PON IIAC
Jeunes du Pontiac la
Jeunes du Pontiac Le
Jeunes du Pontiac Les Maisons des Jeunes du
Jeunes du Pontiac.
Jeunesse du Pontiac
JEWELLER -A N D- PONTIAC PACIFIC JUNCTION
JI Pontiac Columbus Club
JILL McBANF Pontiac High
JJS 11 Pontiac Pro-Vie/Pro-Life
Jkn Fteyton Church Office 647-2764 Sunday School Morning Wbrship JWy
JNS Pontiac County Recipes
JOB WELL DONE RINGROSE DENTURE CLINIC
JOE LANCE BAND CLOSED MONDAYS Maison des Jeunes Pontiac
JOIE DES LIVRES BOOKSTORE United Bristol Charge Hev Ann Durant Church Office 647-3950 Bryson Immacu
Joint Plan of Pontiac Wood Producers
Jointés du Pontiac
JONATHAN CROWE Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Jouit du Pontiac
Jour du Pontiac
Jour du Pontiac.
Journal du Pontiac Bourse
JOURNAL DU PONTIAC Noua
Journal du Pontiac; Bryson Lions; Francine Evans Cameron
JOURNÉE D ACCEUIL A L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC
Journée du Pontiac
JOX 2G0 Pontiac Aux
JOX 2Y0 819-647-2204 Maritime Dnlling Schools
JOX 2YO Telephone 647-2780
JR Pontiac.
JR Shop McCredle’s Garage Pontiac Electric Carson Hodglns Supplies Keith Horner’s Shop McCauley Jew
JS J Grocery Shawville Chrysler Pontiac Auto Parts Terry Dods DonneMy s Collision Centre
JUHUBB L—vjtmcu Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
JUILLET Upper Pontiac Sports Complex Chapeau
JUL SADC Pontiac
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter PONTIAC
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter PONTIAC August
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter PONTIAC August 10
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter PONTIAC July
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter PONTIAC June
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter PONTIAC June 10
JULIELEE STITT Equity Reporter PONTIAC May
JULY 28 VISITORS WELCOME AT ALL SERVICES Pontiac
JUNE 10 BINGO Pontiac Lions Club
JUNE 10 Pontiac Lions Club
JUNE 10 Pontiac Lions Club monthly Bin- Public Notice
Junior B PONTIAC BREEDERS ASSOCIATION Shawville
Junior BB Draveurs Guy Boisvert
Junior Church Morning Worship Evening Worship SERVING THE PONTIAC SINCE
Junior Farmer’s Association of Pontiac
Junior Matriculation Pontiac Lumbermen Study Co-operàtion A
Junior Pontiac
JUST ARRIVED.... Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
JUUELEE STITT Equity Reporter PONTIAC August
J^c^aU QeUisUn Pontiac Monuments & Lloyd & Marj Hodgins
K & L Dairy 819-647-2858 SEALTEST
K & L Dairy Milk Federation Pontiac U.P.A. Smillea Farms Allison
K & L Dairy • Pontiac Dairy & Fruit • Rotary Club of Shawville
K & M STANTON AUTO REPAIRS Quyon 458-2333 LANGFORD GROCERY Shawville 647-2933 SHAWVILLE FORD Shawvi
K <v Pontiac Heavy Truck
K H Pontiac County
KALADAR EVERETT McDOWELL REGIONAL DIRECTOR FOR PONTIAC
Kate du LAC LE SLIE Pontiac Prlntahop Ltd.
Katharine Fletcher Pontiac
Katharine Fletcher Pontiac Artists
KEARNS MOBILE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Keatlcy Cartagi Pontiac Print
KEITH HORNER’S SHOP SKI-DOO SALES & SERVICE TEL 647-3831 SHAWVILLE Tel
KELLY Auctioneer Institutes Donate To Pontiac Community Hospital Quyon Que
KELLY AUCTlONEEft PONTIAC SERVICE
KELLY ROTON X Le Sherlf de Pontiac
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business BEACHBURG PACKERS
KEN CRUICKSHANK 647-3253 Residence 647-5711 Business Diesel
KEN McKAY’S G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO LTD KSN KIRJFOOT PONTIAC GAS BAR Snow Cruiser Snowmefclies BETHEL PENTECOS
KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO LTD ON MRFOOT PONTIAC GAS BAR RESIDENTIAL
KENGIL CONSTRUCTION CO LTD PONTIAC LIONS CLUB TAUNT SHOW Vinton Parish Hall - VINTON
Kenneth Guy Farrel
KENTUCKY STYLE CHICKEN Pontiac Printshop NORTHSTAR Bay
KEVIN & SUE FOSTER 647-6126 ers
Key Services Pontiac Busline Depot
Khsstessa Electronics Pontiac Vacuum Centre Canadian Tire
KID BROTHER Color Phone 647-2760 Shawville
KID GALAHAD Elvis Presley Lola Albright Color - Prize Fight Drama Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
KIDS CO 647-
King & Victoria 647-3749 Warm Never Looked So Good Cosy Felt Slippers
King & Victoria Pontiac Cleaners Bid
King St Office 647-2218
King St Tel 647-3836
Kings Pontiac Junior
KINGSTON M PONTIAC RAILWAY COMPANY
KINGSTON Mi PONTIAC
Kinsmen Club Pontiac Dairy Frieda
KITCHEN SET COLD Pontiac League
KITCHEN SUITES BEDDING Wallace McDonald Retumng Offcer Pontiac-Temiscamingue CHAIRS 1
KK Equity Reporter PONTIAC
KK Equity Reporter PONTIAC Trade Organization
Kluke’s Store Pontiac Tire Guy Lad
KNOW CANADA BBTWt PONTIAC
Knox Church PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
KO CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RUE MARION
KO NSEMBLE L’AVENIR DU PONTIAC
Komer Grocery Centre Dentaire du Pontiac McCann & Sons Teri
KOSHY & FROUIN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KRISSTESSA ELECTRONICS DIGITAL SATELLITE SYSTEMS TEL 819-647-2
KQUTY & PONTIAC INTIS
Krisstessa Electronics Pontiac Electric Pontiac Ice
KRISTINA MISENER Equity Editor PONTIAC
KUBOTA 0 Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Kuehl du Pontiac Protestant High School
KVRKY Turn*n*Y PONTIAC
K^ike Scout Mothers* Auxiliary Pontiac District Council
l # OFFICE V^PRODUCTS Shawville Tel 647-2205 GERRY
l 0 PONTIAC L
l 647-2141
l 647-2620
l 647-2825
l 647-3002 Pontiac Wool Works Lang St.
l 647-3927 F ;
l 647-5627
l 647-5932
l 819-647-3540 BST* RBQ
l 819-647-6333 Jennifer Hodgins RMT Insurance
L A.G.A. des Services de Répit du Pontiac.
l BAKERY SHOP BOULANGERIE / 819*647.3521
l Construction Pontiac Community Hospi-
L DAVIS GARAGE PONTIAC
l Equity Reporter PONTIAC
L établissement du Pontiac
L express du Pontiac
l First Pontiac UFA
l J L TA BAIE PONTIAC - BUICK Contact
l McGuire Pontiac Me JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY CAMPBELL* BAY FORT- COULD NGK QUEBEC QUÉBE
l Mm PROVINCE DE QUÉBEC Municipalité de Pontiac PROVINCE DE QUÉBEC Municipalité de Pontiac
L OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DE PONTIAC Assemblée
L PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
l PRINTING PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
L Radio Pontiac Annual
l Retro Pontiac
l Steamer Pontiac Burned
l Team Baie Pontiac Buick GMC Hwy
l X Pontiac Vacuum Centre
l •i PONTIAC HOUSE HOTEL
L. Hodgins Garage 100.00 Pontiac Dairy
L06B Inc 647-3357 LOEB ERNEST GREGORY
LA "Pontiac
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC Commission SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC
LA Commission Scolaire de Pontiac Protestante Pontiac Protestant School Board C.P. Box
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC REQUIERT LES SERVICES D’UNE SECRETAIRE D’ECOLE Wanted Cut Iron Sm
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC Services
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DE PONTIAC Y
La Commission Scolaire De Pontiac.
LA COMMISSION SCOLAIRE DES HAUTS-BOIS-DE- L OUTAOUAIS CENTRE DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE-PONTIAC S
LA COOPÉRATIVE DE SERVICE AGRICOLE DU PONTIAC
LA FONDATION DES BOURSES DU PONTIAC SCHOLARSHIP FUND Due
LA FONDATION DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DU PONTIAC
LA FONDATION DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER DU PONTIAC Next
LA M.R.C. DE PONTIAC
LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
LA PÊCHE & PONTIAC Donation
La Radio du Pontiac
La SADC Pontiac
Labelle Communications Pontiac
Labor Warranty Pontiac
Lac Jim CHEF PONTIAC
Lac Beauclair Pontiac.
Lac Desmarais Pontiac 147233 CANADA INC 1 Epicerie Auberge Chez Dorval Lac Des
Lac Ingley MRC de Pontiac
LACOURSE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LACOURSE PONTIAC ELECTRIC PONTIAC REFRIGERATION INC.
LACOURSE CLÉ Pontiac
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phene 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES Phone
LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTARIES SHAWVIILE
Lacourse Family Pontiac Electric Inc. ShawviHe
LACOURSE Model CT-680WC STEREO PONTIAC ELECTRIC MTS
LACOURSE N PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LACOURSE PHILIPPE J LACOURSE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LACOURSE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LACOVRSE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LACROIX Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Ladies Shoes Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Ladies FOR SALE—Pontiac Sedan
Ladies of Pontiac
Ladies Pontiac Broomball League
Ladies Pontiac BroombaU League
Ladies Pontiac Broomgiving
Ladies Pontiac High
Ladies Wear PONTIAC HOME BAKERY
LADYSMITH Pontiac • Weekly Xcu
Ladysmith Best Wishes Only VA PONTIAC AUTO BODY
Ladysmith Bristol o 647-2800 o Shawville Ford
LADYSMITH BRYSON Pontiac Wagon Train
Ladysmith Division Pontiac
Ladysmith Hotel 647-6797 Bryson Red Necks
Ladysmith News Pontiac Community Hospital
Ladysmith News PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LADYSMITH Pontiac
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 P.O.
Ladysmith School Phone 647-2739 Shawville P.O.
LADYSMITH Welcome Pontiac Customers
Lake Centre Pontiac Médaille de
Lakeshore Club Pontiac Room
Lakeside Hotel Murray s Sports Pontiac Auto Bill
Lakeside Hotel Pontiac Reception Centre Portage du Fort
Land Registry Office of Pontiac
LANGFORD S GROCERY PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
LANGFORD S GROCERY Pontiac
LANTHIER BAKERY Bristol Ridge Pastor Garry Hobbs 647-2335 Sunder School
LAPOINTE BROS Pontiac Prlntshop
LaSalle Philippe LaSalle Pontiac Princess Tous
Last Mobfle Blood Clinic Here
Laurentien Bank Pontiac Martial Arts Academie Fortin
Lavallée Construction Pieschke SADC Pontiac CFDC Robert & Suzette Pelletier Gabriel Giasson Conseil
LAWSON SMITH PONTIAC GAS BAR Municipal Corporation Township of Litchfield Public Notice
LAWYER PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LAWYER CONTRACTOR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LAWYER ELECTRICAL CO NOTAIRE - NOTARY AUTOMOTIVE SALES & LEASING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LB Pontiac Plumbing & Hardware Rag
LBGAULT Çuy Lesage ME
LD du Pontiac
LE C.L.S.C. PONTIAC
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC EST À LA RECHERCHE D UN(E
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC ET LE MANOIR ST-JOSEPH
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTER INC.
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC Soins
LE CENTRE D ACCUEIL PONTIAC/ MANOIR ST-JOSEPH ET LE MANOIR SACRÉ-COEUR
LE CENTRE D ACHAT DU PONTIAC SHOPPING
LE CENTRE DE SANTÉ DU PONTIAC Y
LE CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
LE CISC PONTIAC
LE CISC PONTIAC Collette Rivest
LE CLSC PONTIAC
LE CLUB DE SQUASH DU PONTIAC La Réunion Générale Annuelle
LE CLUB DE SQUASH DU PONTIAC La Réunion Générale Annuelle Le
Le Forum Pontiac
LE G Pontiac
LE JARDIN ÉDUCATIF DU PONTIAC
LEAD Pontiac
LEAD Pontiac Business Development Centre
LEAD Pontiac Business P,ctc
LEAD Pontiac Inc.
LEAD Pontiac Inc. André Chretien MRC
LEAD Pontiac.
League Dellaway Pontiac
League LEAD Pontiac Inc. Front Street
League Pre-the Pontiac Farmers Hockey
League-Valley Division B Mm 647-6797 Trams
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter PONTIAC
LEAH IVERSON Equity Reporter PONTIAC • Brothers Tim
LEAH IVERSON WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
LEAH MILLE* Equity Editor PONTIAC— Recent
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter The Equity PONTIAC <
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter PONTIAC N
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC Bristol * By LEAH MILLER Equity Editor
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC STATION
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC • Development
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC • Development Centres
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC—
LEAH MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC— MP David
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter By PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter FORT COULONGE Pontiac Grub
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter LITCHFIELD— Pontiac Animal Control
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter MANSFIELD— A 19 Equity Reporter PONTIAC
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter PONTIAC A 1
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter PONTIAC EQUIPMENT Each
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter Pontiac High School’s
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter PONTIAC— Bored
LEAH MILLER Equity Reporter PONTIAC— Pontiac High School
LEAH MILLER Equity Staff PONTIAC
LEARNING 647-5605 Postal Code
LEASING ANTIQUE REFINISHING A REPAIRS PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LEASING ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR LAWYER PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LEASING LAWYER ELECTRICAL CONTRACTO PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LEASING LAWYER PONTIAC ELECTRIC
LEASING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LEASING REP SEMC Pontiac
LEASING REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LEASING V PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LEG AULT Çuy Lesage ME JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Cobden Livestock Sales Phone 613-646-2104
LEGAL ADVISOR Tel 647-2975 Shawville Fair Grounds Shawville
LEGAL ADVISORS PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD QUALITY PRINTING 12 STE MARIE HULL.
LEGAL ADVISORS QUALITY HANDCRAFTED LOO HOMES PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD 12 STE MARIE HULL.
LEGAL ADVISORS QUALITY HANOCRI LOG HOMES PONTIAC PRINTSHOR LTD 12 STE
Legault Centred’Accueil Pontiac Shawville
Legumes & Fruits & Vegetables 647-2141 HULL TEL.
LEMAY RADIATOR SERVICE PONTIAC WOOL WORKS Wishes
Leo O Reilly Church of Faith ShawvUte United Rev Jm Payton Church Office 647-2764 Mommg Worshto
LEO Pontiac Entrprlses Inc Intimées
Leonard Radio Pontiac Reg
LES DONS SERONT REÇUS À LA MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC.
LES FORCES ARMÉES Pontiac Community Hospital
Les Services de Repit du Pontiac
LES TALENTS DU PONTIAC * Si
Lesage
LESAGE TEL.
LESAGE AUTHORIZED DEPOT FOR PANASONIC
LESAGE C.P
LESAGE C.P. 7SO.
LESAGE CROPPING TEL.
LESAGE Les
LESAGE OR TEL.
LESAGE Pontiac County
LESAGE RE-ELECT DONALD DUFF Pontiac County
LESAGE SERVICE
LESAGE SERVICE S DAYS A WEEK
LESAGE TEL.
LESAGE The Equity NOTARIES CONSEILLEURS JURIDIQUES ATTORNEYS * LEGAL ADVISORS Agricultural
LESAGE V H
LESAGE Yvonne Lartigan
LESTER McCANN INSTALLATIONS ÉLECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
LESTER McCANN INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC Since
LESTER McCANN INSTALLATIONS ÉLECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
LETTERS Z PONTIAC HOME BAKERY
Liberal Association of Lower Pontiac
Liberal Association of Pontiac
Liberal Association of Pontiac Co
Liberal Association of Pontiac County
Liberal Association of Pontiac Temiscamingue
Liberal Association of Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle SPECIALS OF
Liberal Association of Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle VOLLEYBALL SETS BADMINTON SETS HORSESHOES WOLVERINE
Liberal Association of Pontiac-Temi
Liberal Association of Pontiac-Temiscamingue
Liberal Candidate Goulet Education Committee Meets His Supporters Pontiac Ministerial Association
Liberal Candidate Pontiac
Liberal Leader LeSage
Liberal Party BENEFIT DINNER PONTIAC LIBERAL ASSOCIATION
Liberal U Equity Reporter PONTIAC I .
Liberal Woof Pontiac
Libéraux du Pontiac Témiscamingue
Liberty Farr------ Tay Towne Red -Pontiac Quick----- Orphan Mir-------- Tory Victory
LIBERTY LTD Pontiac Chamber of Commerce
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BER & BER HOME LTD.
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP Pontiac Prlntehep Ltd.
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP Poottoc Prlntshop
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP.
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP»
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC II
LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
LIBRAIRIE PONTlAC BOOKSHOP Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
Librairie Pontlec PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Librairie Pontloc PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Library SUBSCRIBE Pontiac
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647*3164 CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS KLUKE’S WHOLESALE FOR APPOINTMENT CALL BRYA
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 ch G KLUKE’S WHOLESALE
LICENSED MECHANIC GARAGE 647-3164 KLUKE’S WHOLESALE HIGHWAY
LIEU D’INSCRIPTION L’arèna Shawville L’arèna Fort-Coulonge Upper Pontiac Sports Complex
LIFE & Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE
LIFE Bus 647-3737
Life Ends For Mrs. Riley Most Seals Unconlesfed In Pontiac Municipal Elections Karen Hobbs
Life F.H. ROWAT INSURANCE AGENCY LTD Complete Insurance Service inducting Life Insurance Bus 647-37
Life Insurance PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG’D
Life Insurance CHURCH DIRECTOR Y PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
Life Insurance CLARENDON HOTEL PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
Life Insurance Phene PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Life Insurance Phom PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
Life Insurance Phone BABY STROLLER ALMOST NEW Contact 647-2884
Life Insurance Phone Bus 647-3737 Res
Life Insurance Phone HETH HOURtiET SPONSORED IIV PONTIAC M
Life Insurance Phone Home Hardware Stores Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Phone PONTIAC CLEANERS
Life Insurance Phone PONTIAC CLEANERS MYOU* CLOTHES BEST FRIEND" ODORLESS CLEANING Bus
Life Insurance Phone PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F. E. LACOURSE.
Life Insurance Phone PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
Life Insurance Phono PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
Life Insurance PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
Life Insurance PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG’D
Life Insurance Rhone Bus 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone Elmside G 647-3737
Life Insurance Rhone PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
Life Insurance Rhone PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D F.
LIFE Ladysmith Phone 647-3821 P
LIFE Public Notice Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
LIFE V T E MECHANICAL REPAIRS PHONE (1-819)647-5413 SHAWVIUE.
Lion Atoms edge Papineau | Pontiac Agricultural Society I Division
Lion du Pontiac
Lion Guy Racine
Lion Jean-Guy Mainville
Lion treasurer Jean-Guy Lallemand
Lionette News Pontiac Badminton Club MAKES DEBUT Obituary Low Notes
Lionettes du Pontiac
Lions Club Of Pontiac
LIONS CLUB OF PONTIAC Annual Auction Sale Med
Lions Club Pontiac DRY CLEANERS ENTER NOW
Lions Club Telephone 647-2544
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850
Lions Club Telephone 647-3850 3oj2l PUBLIC NOTICE CARDS OF THANKS
Lions Com- Pontiac Community Hospital
LIONS COMMUNITY CENTRE A Pontiac Hotel
Lions Community Contre DISTRICT DE PONTIAC
Lions du Pontiac
Lions Les Lions du Pontiac Pee Wee CC
Lions Pontiac Public Speaking Contest Conference
Lions Secretary Pontiac Club; Miss Club
Liquor Store Guy Racine
Lise Daviau & Olga Ouclllei CLSC Pontiac
List Central Pontiac
LISTE DES ETABLISSEMENTS Pontiac Community Hospital
Litchfield Council Municipality of Pontiac THANKS Minutes
Litchfield Council Pontiac Council
Litchfield Mountamview Turf Agronomics MRC Pontiac Millar Feed & Seed Elliott Farm Equipment Maxsom
Live Entertainment PONTIAC ICE MANUFACTURING CO.
LIVESTOCK Membership Radio Pontiac Moved
LIVESTOCK SALES Pontiac Dry Cleaners
LJONITIAM COMPUTER] Pontiac Plumbing FANTASTIC SPECIALS ON TRUCK TIRES
LKAH MILLER Equity Reporter PONTIAC
LKAH MILLER Equity Reporter PONTIAC David Smith
LL Pontiac Industry Keeps Local People Employed
LL Pontiac Industry Keeps Local People Employed VA
LL Pontiac Printshop L
LL Zion Lutheran Ladies Aid LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC BOOKSHOP
Loan County Council Grants Pontiac Community Hospital Agricultural Societies Red Cross Charity Gen
Lob-Bail du Pontiac.
Local Artists Pontiac Electric Bill McCord Gary Hodgins Le Dr. Maurice Lamarche
Local Beef Hormone-free CONSTRUCTION PIESCHKE Messages 647-5306 Construction
Local Business Partnership Formed Roy—At Pontiac Community Hospital
Local de Pontiac
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac 0 CUC C.P. 160 CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac AVEZ-VOUS INTÉRÊT.
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac c
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Centre Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Higgins-Cl
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac CP
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac CP 160 CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac P Q
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Good Meat Sale CP 160 CHAPEAU Comté Pontiac P.Q
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Gouvernement du Québec
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac Gouvernement du Québec Ministère de
Local de Services Communautaires Pontiac LIBRAIRIE PONTIAC Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Local du Pontiac
Local Farm Equipment Pontiac Talent
LOCAL NEWS Royal Canadian Legion Pontiac Br
Local Office - Pontiac
Local Pontiac Roast Beef Dinner Evening Entertainment
Local Pontiac Un-
Local Problems On Fwin Forum Pontiac Community Hospital Auxiliary Adina Robekeh lodge Annual Distri
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac^ Monuments 1
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS NOTAIRES - NOTARIES Gil Cluff Septic Service Pontiac Monuments Uoyd&
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS OFFICE SURGERY MRC Pontiac
LOCAL SEPTIC SERVICE MONUMENTS Ren Gil Cluff Septic Service PONTIAC
Local Talent PONTIAC PRINTSHOP Wedding Stationery Specialists Shawville
Lockwood Clinic Hospital
Lodge for Pontiac Fish and Game Association
Lodge Hotel THANK YOU PONTIAC JUNIOR B’s
Lodging Committee of West Pontiac
LODGING PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD Campbell
LOEB SHAWVILLE Hodyma Plaza 647-2293 GERRY McKENNY FRASER
Logging Contractor Ltd Auctioneer Jm & Larry Dick Griffith Ont K0J 2R0 PONTIAC PARABOLICS SATELLITE
LOGS Highest Prices Paid Telephone 647-5611 ERNIE S AUTO BODY WtylToo
Loisirs du Centre Pontiac.
Loisir» du Centre du Pontiac
LONGE Pontiac School Board
Looking Into Pontiac
LOOSE MAPLE LEAF Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shawville
LORD ELGIN HOTEL Pontiac Furniture Centre SHAWVILLE
Lord SERVICE COURTESY OF PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Lorena Morrison PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
LOST Central Pontiac Protestant School Board NOTICE PLYWOOD TOP OFF
LOUIS HERMAN OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE.
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PONTIAC
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PONTIAC August
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PONTIAC Dec
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PONTIAC July
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PONTIAC June
LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PONTIAC May
LOUISE BROWN Equity Reporter PONTIAC Dec
LOUISE BROWN Equity Reporter PONTIAC Nov
LOUISE BROWN Equity Reporter PONTIAC Sept
Louise Donaldson 819-648-2186 donaldson@commerce-pontiac.ca
LOUSIE BROWN Equity Editor and Reporter PONTIAC Nov
Lower Pontiac Intermediate League
Lower Pontiac League
LT Pontiac Vibe
Ltbvnl Cuinwi Pontiac
LTD % PONTIAC MONUMENTS
Ltd 647-2204
LTD 647-252$ Telephone
LTD 647-3631 SHAWVILLE POOLS REG D Your11 PAL "
LTD 647-3819 FIRE AUTO THEFT ON EBRPOOT INSURANCE
Ltd 819-647-2204
LTD Complete Insurance Service including Life Insurance Bus 647-3737 Res
LTD Contractor PONTIAC ICE MFG.
LTD KM MRFOOT PONTIAC GAS BAR Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles RESIDENTIAL
Ltd Margie Barber 647-3403 Residence 647-6307 Business THE
LTD PONTIAC
LTD Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shawville
LTJ Pontiac Hospital Get
LUKE MURPHY Equity Sports PONTIAC
Lumber Co H G Rowat Dorte Barber G S Eades J L Hodgins Garage Pontiac Farm Equipment
Lunch Available PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
LUNCH CAKES Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS phone
LUNDGRENS REPAIR SERVICE ME GUY LESAGE LESAGE & LESAGE Norway Bey AUTHORIZED DEPOT FOR PANASONIC.
LUNDGRENS REPAIR SERVICE KXXX RAYMOND ROW AT NOTARY ME GUY LESAGE LESAGE & LESAGE Norway Bay
LUNDGRENS REPAIR SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd. 819-647-2204 QUALITY PRINTING BUSINESS FORMS LETTER
LUSKVILLE Pontiac Municipality
Lxecu-tive Committee of Pontiac Division
Lynne Langton Pontiac Quebec
L_3Z_J CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
L’Association des Artistes du Pontiac Crops
M INVITATION Students of Pontiac Etudiants
M K Postal Code Pontiac County
M & R Feed Mill CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Editor PONTIAC
m 647"3 2 Motors & Transmissions Sold
M. Church School 11:00 A.M. Morning Worship Serving Pontiac County KINGDOM HALL OF J EH OVA
M. Visits Pontiac Lodge Mr. John Brough
M.R.C. du Pontiac
M.R.C. du Pontiac CJ L
M.R.C. du Pontiac Letts
M.R.C. Pontiac Municipal Books
M.R.C. Radio Pontiac
M<DOWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOi Pontiac
MA Pontiac County
MAC PONTIAC S Regional Development Plan
Mach Sales Pontiac Protestant High School La Commission Scolaire
MACHINES Pontiac Phntshop Ltd.
MACHINES Pontiac Prfntshop Ltd.
MACHINES Pontiac Printahop Ltd.
MACHINES Pontiac Printsbop Ltd.
MACHINES Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
MACHINES Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
MACHINES Pontiac Prtntahop Ltd.
MACHINES Pontiac Prtntshop Ltd.
MACK AY’S Old Pontiac House
MacK-Pontiac High School
MACKDLLICAN & ASSOCIATES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MACKELLICAN & ASSOCIATES MEDICAL CARD PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MACKELLICAN & ASSOCIATES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC SOCl ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR ENTREPRENEUR ELECTRICIEN R
MacKenzIe Director General Pontiac Community Hospital Box
MacKenzie Motors Ltd. Iris INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
Mackenzie Motors Ltd. AN PONTIAC MONUMENTS
Mackenzie Motors Ltd. INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
Mackenzie Motors Ltd. LESTER McCANN INSTALLATIONS ELECTRIQUES DU PONTIAC INC.
MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES INSURANCE PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIE
MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC Authorized Dealer
MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MACKILLICAN & ASSOCIATES the United States PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MADAWASKA VALLEY HOMES Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Mageau Address Postal Code-------------------— Pontiac County
Maibec Inc Pontiac Division
Maibec Industries Inc. Pontiac Division
MAIN MENU PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY Eg MURDOCK CO GLASS
Main Office Pontiac High School
Main St PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Shawville
MAIRE Municipalité de Pontiac
Maîtres du Pontiac.
MAJOR CAUSE 647-6444
Malakoff Council Municipality of Pontiac Council
MALAKOFF Pontiac P
Mallard du Pontiac Inc-Fish
Mallard du Pontiac.
MALLARD PONTIAC Fish and Game Association Soirée Annuelle
Mallette Construction Ken Richard Pneu Pontiac Fort Coulonge Centre Dentaire du Pontiac Pieces
MAN Députée de Pontiac
MAN Députée de Pontiac Cannon’s
Manager Pontiac Pacific
Manager Telephone 647-3831 A FINE MADNESS Charteris Phone
Manager Telephone 647-3831 Press
MANOIR ST-JOSEPH APPEL D’OFFRES CLE Pontiac Inc. Rue Front
Mans-Pontiac Hockey League
MANUAL Typewriters Cleaned & Reconditioned N FAST EFFICIENT PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Printshop Ltd
Manufacturers Life PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
Maple Grove Cemetery Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Maple Grove Pontiac Community Hos-Cemetery
Maple Leaf DICKSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES Division of Pontiac Printshop Ltd. .99
Maple Leaf Milling Pontiac Lodge A F. & A M ; Call
MAPLE LEAF Pontiac
MAPLE LEAF Pontiac Acadian Getaway Contest
Maple Leaf Sausages Maple Leaf Bacon Pontiac County Co-op Services
Maple Leafs Pontiac
Marc Corbeil Postal Code Pontiac County
MARCH IS- Pontiac Holstein Club Barn
MARCHÉ McCANN Operations Pontiac
MARCHÉ McCANN MATÉRIAUX BUILDING SUPPLIES Jean-Guy
Marie School PONTIAC AND THE BRYSONS
Maritime du Pontiac.
MARKET Baie Pontiac Buick G.M.C.
Marks R N 647-2202 SKATES
MARRIED HoiMitXe—At Pontiac Voinnmnily Hospital
MARTINEAU P C. Q.C. EDGAR B.W. MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S AUCTIONEER Bo*
Masham-luskville Canadian Outdoor leisure Co Dépanneur Marcotte Pontiac Elk Farm Ckjmoucnet Fence
Mass Stnday Church Ollce §47^ Momng Worshp & Sunday School United Pentecostal CLSC PONTIAC
Massey Binder Pontiac Community Hospital
Master 647-2577
Master Card Accepted PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
Master Corporal Guy Mondoux
Master Feeds Shell Oil Distributor 647-3831 Pontiac-Renfrew Cleaners Ltd.
Master for Pontiac Cam Pre Mainville Meat Shop Well Drilling Jf ONT.
Master Guy Charlette
Master Hay Makers Club Awards Pontiac Agricultural Community Centre Saturday
Master of Pontiac
Master of Pontiac Lodge
Master Photographer 647-5666
Master Photographer PONTIAC ROOF TRUSS
Master Pontiac
Master Virils Pontiac County Orange
MasterCard CARPET & DECOR/TAPIS & DECOR PONTIAC
MATANE MONTRÉAL Pontiac County
MATHEMATICS TEACHER ADULT EDUCATION PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL
MATTRESS FACTORY & FURNITURE OUTLET bin28 819-647-
MATTRESS FACTORY 18c FURNITURE OUTLET PERSONALS 3bF22 Pontiac/Shawville
Mature HOUSE MOTOR HOTEL Vagabonds L. Beavers Racers Beatties Somestars Strikers Pontiac Columbus L
Maurice Picards Garage 647—5420 Pilon Garage Inc-
May Group Exhibition Pontiac Artists Association Régénération"
MAYER ENTERPRISE Pontiac
Mayo Clinic
Mb COW CHAINS BARN BROOMS BARN SHOVELS BARN FORKS Pontiac County Sets Record
MBIWIHIOU Pontiac High School
McCAGG—THOMPSON PLOUFFE—At Pontiac Community Hospital
McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS1 SOUOTORS NOT ARCS PUBLIC Bristol Ridge PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
McCann & Sons E & A Carpet Revel Stewart Pontiac Dairy Armac
McCann & Sons Home Hardware Pontiac Printshop
McCann & Sons J & J s Grocery Pontiac Home Bakery And
McCann & Sons Ltd 1-819-647-6845 Moved
McCann & Sons Ltd 647-2803
McCann & Sons Ltd. / SHAWVILLE 647-2216 QUYON
MCCfEE Equity Editor PONTIAC
McColgan Quyon Ferry Jean-Guy Lapierre Quyon Post Office Terry Dolan JP Cote X
McCULLOCH & JONSEREDS CHAIN SAWS McCULLOCH PORTABLE GENERATORS Pontiac Community Hospital
McDonald Phone 647-5611 312 MAIN STREET.
McDonald Renfrew J Maurice Pontiac
McDonald Retumng Offcer Pontiac-Temiscamingue THE FREE METHODIST CHURCH REV.
McDonald Strongly Endorsed By Pontiac
McDOUGALL Secretary Pontiac Community Hospital
McDOUGALL Secretary Pontiac Community Hospital FARM FOR SALE Ottawa Canada
McDOUGALL Secretary Pontiac Community Hospital FI TRESPASS NOTICE
McDowell PRINTING SERVICE Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd Entry Fee
McDowell Elementary Pontiac
McDowell Elementary School Pontiac Protestant High School Ladysmith Bristol All
McDowell School Pontiac Protestant School Board
McDowell School Shawville Pontiac Reception Centre Shawville
McDowell School the Pontiac Community Shelley Ewing
McDowll Pontiac High School
McGee Equity Editor CLARENDON Pontiac Industries
MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC
MCGEE Equity Reporter PONTIAC
McGill Divinity Students Plan Pontiac Visit
McGill Ualveratty PONTIAC HOUSE
McGill University 1 PONTIAC HOUSE
McGill University PONTIAC
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE DANCE—At Shawville Theatre
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE QUE.
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAW VILLE
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAW VILLE.
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE.
McGill University PONTIAC HOUSE SIIAVV VILLE
McGill University SURGEON DENTIST PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
McGill University SURGEON DENTIST PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS INSURANCE
McGill UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST RHONE 7-2631 SHAWVILLE PONTIAC ELECTRIC REG D
McGILL UNIVERSITY SURGEON DENTIST SHAWVILLi Phone 647-2727 Shawville DEPENDABLE INSURANCE
McGill University T PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
McGill UnJvenltr PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
McGIU University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
McGowan Telephone: 647-2841 Daily
MCLEAN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
McLeod Young Weir Limited Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd.
MDG Computer 647-3528._bat2
MdJs du Pontiac
ME CLAUDE LESAGE TELEPHONEZ A 647-2828 RUE MAIN
ME GUY LESAGE LESAGE & LESAGE SERVICE S DAYS A WEEK FICK-UF AND DELIVERY EXTRA EVENINGS AND WEEKEND
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 Maple Leaf Whole
MEAT DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2231 TABLE RITE RED BRAND BEEF CHUCK ROASTS STEAKS CHICKEN
MECHANICAL LTD PONTIAC PRINT8HOP LTD (
Medical Clinic
Medical Officer Pontiac Health Unit
Medical Services Fifteen Thousand Goes To Pontiac Hospital Proclamation DAYLIGHT
Meditation Hospital Corner Pontiac Community Hospital
Medium Heels Pontiac R
Meet Trophies Elementary Pontiac Protestant Schools
Meeting 0 C PONTIAC COMMUNITY FUTURES DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Annual General Meeting
MEETING CLD Pontiac PONTIAC
MEETING COUNTY Of PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY
MEETING La Radio du Pontiac Inc.
MeGUI University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
Members Eighty-Eight Pontiac Lions Carnival Years Young Quemoy And Matsu At Cairo
Memorial Committee of Pontiac Snowmobilers
MEMORIALS Pontiac Hospital Auxiliary
MENS DEPARTMENT PHONE 647-2720 FI Stanfields UNDERWEAR
Mental Health Pontiac
MERCI CENTRE D’ACCUEIL PONTIAC Shawville
MERCURY Inc. Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
MERCURY MONARCH POEMS OF THE PONTIAC
Messag Chronicle Pontiac
Messages 647-5306 Royce Richardson
Messe Dimanche Pontiac Blinds Church of Faith
Metis Awareness Pontiac Pro-
Meubles du Pontiac”
Meubles du Pontiac” Sylvain
MEUT CHRISTMAS JEWELLER Shawville Pontiac Dairy BETHEL
Mi OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE
Mias Teen Pontiac
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter NORWAY BAY PONTIAC
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter PONTIAC
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Michael Lloyd
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter PONTIAC PONTIAC REFRIGERATION AND APPLIANCE SERVICE LTD.
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter PONTIAC Pontiac Snowsuit Fund
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE Pontiac Students Against
MICHAEL LLOYD Equity Staff PONTIAC
Micksburg Twins Pontiac Royals Shawville Athletics Last
Mid Hydro Pontiac
Midget CC Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Midget A Pontiac Lions
Midget A’ Pontiac Lions
Midget C< Pontiac Lions
Midget CC Pontiac Lions
Midget CC’ Pontiac Lions
Midget House League Jean Guy
Midget Tournament Pontiac
Midway Open Pontiac Firemen
Millennium Committee’s Pontiac Statoin Park
MILLER Equity Editor PONTIAC
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3831
Milling Co. Ltd 647-3861
Milling Hotel Ladysmith Ottawa Valley Office Giant Tiger Shawville Auto Service Pontiac Vacuum Cent
Mine Guy Poirier
Mine Office—Pontiac House
Mine Pontiac
Mine Pontiac.
Mine Survey Of Northern Pontiac How“Skinny"Girls Get Lovely Curves
Ministerial Association of Pontiac
Ministerial Association of Pontiac County
Ministry of Educa- Pontiac High
Ministry of Education Diploma Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Ministry of Environment Pontiac
Ministry of Labor PONTIAC
Ministry of Tour-Pontiac.
Mink Farm Pontiac Lionettes Coffee
Minor Hockey Pontiac League Hockey Wednesday
Minor Hockey Pontiac Printshop
MINOR HOCKEY Referee’s Clinic Saturday
Miracle 647-2971 Service Sept.
MIROJET PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPUANCES SERVICE LTD ERNIE
Misa Teen Pontiac
Misa Teen Pontiac Pageant Motion
MISCELLANEOUS P 819-647-2204 Call
MISCELLANEOUS PETS Call 647-2627 Motors
Miss Community Hospital; Teen Pontiac Crown
Miss Olga Pontiac Community Hos Mielke
Miss Teen Pontiac
MLA Jean-Guy Larivier
Mlle Teen Pontiac
MM Guy Bergeron
MMB Authorized Pontiac Dealer
MNA Charlotte Pontiac
MNA Jean-Guy Lariviere
MNA Pontiac.
Mobile Blood Clinic Here October
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 Gallery
Mobile Service Earl Carson 1-819-647-3306 1-613-646-7775 ONTARIOPGWiB
Models 647-5889 Postal Code Pontiac County
MODELS Month Due PONTIAC REFRIGERATION LEPINE AUTO WRECKERS USED AUTO PARTS & APPLIANCES SERVICE LT
MODERN CARPET CLEANERS Fort Coulonge PILON GARAGE INC Infemetlonol Meter Tracks PONTIAC GAS BAR Sno
MOLSON PONTIAC FURNITURE CENTRE Canada
MONARCH SUMP PUMPS WITH STEEL BASE Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Monday 647-2205 Telephone 647-2205
Monday’s MAC Pontiac
Monday’s MRC Pontiac
MONITOR Pontiac Printshop
Monsieur Guy Chevrette
Montreal Baie Pontiac Buick C M C. Highway
MONTREAL BARGAIN STORE OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE.
Montreal Economic Pontiac
Montreal Summer Pontiac CFDC
MONUMENTS Clinique ChirOpfStiCJUG du Pontiac | Dre Isabelle Gagnon
MONUMENTS Equity Sports PONTIAC
MONUMENTS FURNITURE RESTORATION PROVINCE DE QUEBEC MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC Campbell Monument PROVIN
MONUMENTS G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 A 647-2204 FORTCOULONOE QUÉBEC
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 AMYOTTK INSURANCE RAYMOND ROWAT NOTARY GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BA
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 FORTIN & LE GAULT QUEBEC LAND SURVEYORS ARPENTEURS GÉOMÈTRES FRONT ST .
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 GENERAL INSURANCE BROKER CAMPBELLS BAY
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 M B BOX
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 REMOVAL OP DEAD AND DISABLED FARM ANIMALS SERVICE
MONUMENTS LTD 647-3841 TEL
MONUMENTS NOTAIRE - NOTARY Clinique ChirOprdtiCjUe du Pontiac Dre Isabelle Gagnon
MONUMENTS Pontiac
MONUMENTS PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
MONUMENTS PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MONUMENTS Pontiac Monuments 1
MONUMENTS Pontiac P Monuments
MONUMENTS PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
Moore Equity Sports FORT COULONGE BANTAM Pontiac CC Lions hockey Andy Bean
Moore Equity Sports PONTIAC
Moore Equity Sports PONTIAC Travis
Moore Equity Sports SHAWVIlLe-The Pontiac Junior B
Moore Family PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS "YOU* CLOTHES
MOORE Pontiac Community Hospital
Moore Sports Pontiac
Moore Sports PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MORE PONTIAC
MORE Pontiac Junior “B” Hockey Club Apply
Morley Hodgins Ltd Serving Pontiac County
Morley Hodgins Ltd 647-2727
Morley Hodgins Ltd Bob Gordon PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD Kspoirt
Morning Frayer PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
Morning Freyor W W Hogarth PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
Morning Prayer PONTIAC CLEANERS
Morning Prayer Pontiac Printshop L
Morning Preyer PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Morning W--ship Wallace McDonald Retumng Offcer Pontiac-Temiscamingue
Morning Warship Pontiac Printshop Ltdl ShewvBe - Phene
Morning Worship 647-2828 Luskville St. Dominique Rev. Maurice Plouffe MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 MAIN STREET.
Morning Worship 647-2828 RUE MAIN.
Morning Worship and Church School PONTIAC APPLIANCES PARTS
Morning Worship and Church School PONTIAC REFRIGERATION & APPLIANCES SERVICE LTD ERNIE
Morning Worship Phone 647-3821 SHAWVILLE P
Morning Worship PONTIAC CLEANERS & DYERS ANGLICAN Pressing
Morning Worship PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
Morning Worship PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Morning Worship PONTIAC GAS BAR QUAILE INSURANCE REG D Hondo Motorcycles
Morning Worship PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Morning Worship Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Morning Worship PONTIAC PROPANE CALES
Morning Worship PONTIAC PROPANE SALES
Morning Worship PONTIAC REFRIGERATION DON S CONSTRUCTION Ouyon
Morning Worshp & Sunday School Tuesday Family Night ShewvUe Rev Stuart Marples 647-2580 Sunda* Scho
Motion Commrs Widdicomhe | Rankin Ltd 7.62; Pontiac Blut-|
Motion Crs Amol Homer Pontiac Bursary
Motion Crs Cedric Elliott Pontiac Travel Guide
Motion Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Motive Power Technician • Nursing • Practical Nursing Pontiac Plumbing
Motor Hotel Presents PONTIAC DAYS
Motor Sales Ltd PONTIAC DAIRY REG D DR.
MOTOR SALES Ltd PONTIAC PKINTSHOP LTD.
Motors & Transmissions 819-647-5399._otc
MOTORS LTD PONTIAC BUCK GMC TRUCKS LEASING
Mount Pleasant MRC Pontiac
MOUNTAIN RD Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Movie Night At Pontiac High EARDLEY
Movie Reservations 647-3 3 Satisfaction
MOVIES Mr PONTIAC
Moving Protestant School Municipality of Pontiac School Board Meeting Skis Fast Sliders Boggle Whee
Moyer School Supplies Pontiac Farm Equipment Co. THEY PROVE ABSOLUTELY NOTHING.
MOYLE HOTEL Pontiac Protestant High School
Moyle’s Hotel PONTIAC BUS UNES LTD Fairy iew Nursery & Landscape Company
MP Jean-Guy Larivière
MP Pontiac-Gatineau-Labelle Association General Meeting According
MP Pontiac-Te- Liberal
MR C Pontiac.
MR PONTIAC CO OP MEDICAL SERVICES OFFICE HOURS
Mr Pontiac Community Hospital
Mr. Teen Pontiac
MRC Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Jim Collins Bristol Mines & Thoms Lake Rev Fr Peter
MRC / CLD DE PONTIAC
MRC / CLD PONTIAC OFFICE
MRC CAROLE ST-AUBIN Equity Reporter PONTIAC
MRC DE PONTIAC
MRC de Pontiac Public Information Session
MRC de Pontiac SA
MRC DE PONTIAC Tooettiei APPEL D’OFFRES La Municipalité
MRC des Pontiac’s
MRC District de Pontiac Special Service
MRC du Pontiac Inscription
MRC du Pontiac.
MRC du Pontiac;
MRC HonstJthe Pontiac Commïïy
MRC J Pontiac
MRC MATÉRIAUX PONTIAC INC.
MRC Pm-of Pontiac
MRC Pontiac
MRC Pontiac Transport
MRC Pontiac Week
MRC Pontiac & Village of Shawville
MRC Pontiac 602 Route 301
MRC Pontiac Although
MRC Pontiac Animals
MRC Pontiac April
MRC Pontiac ARRIVAL
MRC Pontiac Carrefour
MRC Pontiac Clapham
MRC Pontiac Committee
MRC Pontiac Committee for Construction Industry Development
MRC Pontiac Cultural Policy
MRC Pontiac Current
MRC Pontiac Development Plan
MRC PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
MRC Pontiac Ensemble
MRC Pontiac HOME HEATING SERVICE FURNACE AND STOVE OIL DIESELS AND GASOLINES _ SHELL LUBRICANTS
MRC Pontiac In-
MRC Pontiac Information
MRC Pontiac Interim
MRC Pontiac Interment
MRC Pontiac Intramunicipal
MRC Pontiac Joey Mantha
MRC Pontiac MANDATE
MRC Pontiac Mary Margaret
MRC Pontiac Mayors
MRC Pontiac Mélanie
MRC Pontiac Moved
MRC Pontiac MRC
MRC Pontiac MRC de Pontiac
MRC Pontiac Notice
MRC PONTIAC OFFICE MRC DE PONTIAC
MRC Pontiac on April
MRC Pontiac P.0.
MRC Pontiac P.O.
MRC Pontiac Planning Committee
MRC Pontiac PONTIAC
MRC Pontiac PPJ
MRC PONTIAC S INTERIM CONTROL BY-LAW
MRC Pontiac s Land Development Plan and Alleyn
MRC Pontiac Schock-Pulley
MRC Pontiac Shawville Council
MRC Pontiac SHAWVILLE Th SÆE
MRC Pontiac SQ
MRC Pontiac Sûreté
MRC Pontiac Sûreté du
MRC Pontiac Sûreté du Québec
MRC Pontiac Sûreté du Québec.
MRC Pontiac Sûreté School
MRC Pontiac Sûreté Shawville
MRC Pontiac th
MRC Pontiac These
MRC Pontiac Transfer
MRC Pontiac Vow
MRC Pontiac Warden Michael McCrank Renfrew County Futures Development Corporation
MRC Pontiac Website
MRC Pontiac WHEREAS
MRC Pontiac “Preliminary Development Proposal
MRC Pontiac"
MRC Pontiac.
MRC Pontiac.............................. Police Protection
MRC Pontiac/Pontiac Mouv
MRC Pontiac’s
MRC Pontiac’s Rural Development Officer
MRC Pontiac”
MRC Warden Pontiac
MRC | Pontiac.
MRG Pontiac
MrOlU University PONTIAC HOUSE
MrOlU University PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
Mrs Cecile Pontiac Hospital
Mrs Evelyn Pontiac Community Hospital
Mrs. Gordon Hall Ex Pontiac Teacher Died February
MSS STORE Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Mtl 1 Postal Code NOTE Be Pontiac County
MU N ICI PALY OF PONTIAC
Muanicipalité du Comté de Pontiac
MUFFINS Pontiac Home Bakery ELLIOTTS Phone
Muilm Church Office 647-2764 July A August
MULLIGAN PONTIAC S AUCTIONEER
MULLIGAN PONTIAC’S AUCTIONEER THE HON.
Mumetal Council of Pontiac
Munici-Pontiac Community Hospital
Municipal Affairs Guy Tardif
Municipal ANTIQUE HOUSEHOLD Pontiac Plumbing
Municipal Cor PONTIAC RECEPTION CENTRE TENDER Exigences
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION Comté de Pontiac
Municipal Corporation County of Pontiac
Municipal Corporation County of Pontiac Box
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC Campbell
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC CAMPBELL’S BAY
Municipal Corporation County of Pontiac EDGAR STEWART
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC P
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC P-O.
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC P.O.
Municipal Corporation County of Pontiac.
Municipal Corporation Guy Beaudette
Municipal Corporation of Mansfield A Pontefract Townships Pontiac County Public
Municipal Corporation of Pontiac
Municipal Corporation of Thorne Township THE PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD
Municipal Council L’Hôpital Communautaire du Pontiac Pontiac Community Hospital Shêwvlllê
Municipal Council of Pontiac
Municipal Council of Pontiac passed
Municipal Council of Pontiac.
Municipal Council Pontiac Community Hospital
Municipal du Comte de Pontiac
Municipal Evalua* Jean-Guy Many
Municipal nomme Monsieur Scolaire de Pontiac
Municipal of Shawville PONTIAC PACIFIC JUNCTION RYS.
Municipal Pontiac
Municipal Pontiac Community Refreshments
Municipal Pontiac County
Municipal Val- Pontiac Community Hospital
Municipale de Pontiac Hélène Bélisle
Municipale du Comte de Pontiac
Municipale du Conseil de Comté de Pontiac
MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC
MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC Bureau du
MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC Bureau du Secrétaire
MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC Bureau du Secrétaire Telephone;
MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC Des
MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC Brigade de
MUNICIPALITÉ DE W PONTIAC AVIS PUBLIC
MUNICIPALITÉ DK PONTIAC Bumiu du
Municipalité du Comté de Pontiac
Municipalité du Comté de Pontiac A VIS PUBLIC
Municipalité du Comte de Pontiac.
Municipalité du Pontiac
Municipalité du Pontiac GEORGE COLES SEAT
Municipalité du Pontiac La Petite Seduction PONTIAC
Municipalité du Pontiac Roger Larose Candidat
Municipalité du Pontiac.
MUNICIPALITÉ DU VILLAGE DE MUNICIPALITÉ DE PONTIAC
MUNICIPALITE REGIONALE DE COMTE DE PONTIAC
MUNICIPALITÉ RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC INSCRIPTION INTÉGRALE SOUMISE PAR Lâr MUNICIPALITÉ LOCAL
MUNICIPALITY OF CLARENDON PONTIAC RRINTSHOR
MUNICIPALITY OF PONTIAC
Municipality of Pontiac Insulation
MUNICIPAUTE RÉGIONALE DE COMTÉ DE PONTIAC
MURDOCK Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
MURDOCK CAPITAL DRYWALL ENR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Murdock Glass Cavan s Hotel Loeb Shawville Pontiac Bakery Culligan Water
Murdock Glass Pontiac Mallard Fish & Game Club Ervin McCann Pontiac Vacuum Centre Ronald
Murdock Pontiac Truck Club
Murdock Shawville Phone 647-2739 Heart" DEPENDABLE INSURANCE SERVICE
MURDOCK VO PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENTRE ST
MURRA AUTOMOTIVE Tel 647-2236 Shawville XMAS SPECIAL ONLY Shawville Hospital Auxiliary
MURRAY BROS Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Murray s Sports & Automotive Supply 647-2550 647-2236 W. J. Hayes & Sons Ltd.
Murray’s Sports 647-2550 Murray’s Automotive
MURRAY’S Sports Shop, 647-2550 Automotive
Murrel Center 648-2186 Poltimore Christ Church 986-2513 Presbyterian Bristol Memorial - Bristol 647
MURRELLS Co. Pontiac Agricultural Society Jlo
Musée du Pontiac
Museum Committee of the Pontiac Historical Society
Museum of Civih/a-Pontiac
Museum of Pontiac Yearlings
Museum Opens Truck Pull Starts Powell s Auto Service Co. Shawville 647-2262 Pontiac Dairy
MUTUAL FIRE ASSOCIATION OF SHAWVILLE Phone 647-2953 MCLEAN A SLEVIN INC INSURANCEBROKERS Hodgins Pl
MUTUAL FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY Pontiac County & Church Services February
Mutual General Insurance EVERYONE WELCOME Baie Pontiac
Mutual General JY/Pontiac Printshop Insurance Assoc
Mutual Group Dash Café Shawville 647-3817 Kountry Kookin Shawville
Mutual Group The Equity Bus 647-3885 Bus 682-3 1
Mutual Group Facing Tomorrow Together SERVING THE PONTIAC
Mutual Group Facing Tomorrow Together SERVING THE PONTIAC SINCE
Mutual Group SERVING THE PONTIAC
Mutual Group Stuart Graham 647-3885 Dash Café Shawville
Mutual Insurance Pontiac Dairy Products
Mutual Insurance Pontiac Refrigeration Our
Mutual Life 647-3749 PURE VIRGIN WOOL H I. HOBBS AND SONS LTD.
Mutual Life Agent PEN HOUSE 647-3885 Shawville
MUTUAL LIFE Jack Graham Bristol 647-3885 MARCOTTES RETRO-CANADA Quyon
Mutual Pontiac
MW JEAN-GUY LA RIVIERE
MYTAN Construction inc 1-(819)-647-5728
MYTAN MYTAN General Contractor Contracteur Général Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
NAFTA Pontiac Agricultural So-
Name Address Postal Code---------------------- Pontiac County
Name Address Postal Code Pontiac County
Name Address Postal Code--------------------- Pontiac County
Name Address Postal Code---------------------- Pontiac County
Name Address Postal Code----------------------- Pontiac County
Name Address Postal Code—-------------------- Pontiac County
Name Renfrew Pontiac Arnprior Goulbourn Carleton Place
Name Telephone 432-4224 Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Nancy Wilson Pontiac High’s
National Asscm- We Were PONTIAC PROTESTANT HIGH SCHOOi
National Assem Pontiac.
National Assembly Jean Guy Lariviere
National Assembly Pontiac County
National Assembly-Jean-Guy La
National Capital Com- Pontiac News
NATIONAL CAPITAL COMMISSION AREA AND PARKLAND INTO PONTIAC COUNTY
National Conservative Association for Lower Pontiac
NATIONAL EMPLOYMENT OFFICE SERVICE Oil Unemployment Insurance Commission PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS
National Employment Service Pontiac
National Farm Forum Delegates Tour Pontiac Farms
NATIONAL FILM BOARD SHOWS PONTIAC Dance BAND
NATIONAL LIBERAL FEDERATION OF CANADA PONTIAC VOTE
National Library Pontiac and
National Library ,f1 Pontiac
National Library PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
National Pontiac
National Pontiac’s
Native Al- Pontiac
Native Fort Pontiac/Northwest Regional Heritage Fair Thursday
Native People West Pontiac
Natural Horsemanship Clinic
NDP Association of Pontiac
NEE Pontiac Concrete Products UFE BARRISTER A SOLICITOR P.O.
NEED Pontiac
Neighbourhood Watch Carson Ryan 647-2770
Neighbourhood Watch Pontiac Farm Health and Safety Project
NEILSON Pontiac Teachers
NEILSON Pontiac Women
NEVUS BRIEFS Pontiac Mayors
New & Sons 647-35 Shawville
NEW NAME RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK LTD.
NEW Pontiac House Hotel Shawville
NEWS BRIEFS Pontiac National Midget Tournament
NEWS BRIEFS Pontiac Odd-Jobs
NHL PONTIAC
NIB Campaign Totals St. Andrews UCW Cattle Breeders Pontiac Unit
Nicest Surroundings PONTIAC HOUSE Kay
NICOLE MARDIS Postal Code Pontiac County
NIGHT PARTY Pontiac House Hotel
NIGHTLY Pontiac County
NO MATRICULE/NO PONTIAC INSCRIPTION INTÉGRALE SOUMISE PAR LA MUNICIPALITÉ LOCALE ET/OU LA COMMISSIO
NO OBLIGATION Pontiac Printshop Ltd. Orr
NO PERSONAL DEPOSIT CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC (Centre
No Service AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL FOR PONTIAC WESLEYAN METHODIST CHURCH
Noël du Pontiac Vie
North Bristol Pontiac Crimnal Court Assises
North Luffen Pontiac County Rural Tlephone
North Star Tfi PURSES WINTER BOOTS SCOO Pair OGGERS Pontiac Trading Post OHer Lake
NORTHERN & WESTERN PRACTICAL AND PONTIAC PACIFIC JUNCTION IfcYS.
Northern Pontiac
Northern Pontiac.
Northwest Pontiac
Northwest Rebellions LUCERNE DENTURE CLINIC
Norval Wilson & Son; Sheppard Motors; W. J. Hayes & Sons; Pontiac Farm Equipment; Ernies Body Shop;
NOT STRIPPED" PONTIAC Sc
NOTAI ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR INSPECTOR - APPRAISER ADVERTISING PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTAIRE - NOTARY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR VETERINARY SERVICES INSPECTOR - APPRAISER PONTIAC ELECTRIC I
NOTAIRE NOTARY M NOVi LAWYER O AUTOMOTIVE SALES & PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTAIRES Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
NOTAIRES Chiropractie Pontiac Clinic
NOTAIRES Me Guy Lesage Me Mireille Alary Foundation
NOTARIES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC
NOTARIES À Z PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR ENTREPRENEUR ELECTRICIEN RESIDENTIAL COMME
NOTARIES Clarendon Council PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARIES J PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARIES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC 60 X Simmental
NOTARIES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR ENTREPRENEUR ELECTRICIEN RESIDENTIAL
NOTARIES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR ENTREPRENEUR ELECTRICIEN RESIDENTIAL - COMMERC
NOTARIES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR ENTREPRENEUR ELECTRICIEN RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIA
NOTARIES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARIES 0 PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR ENTREPRENEUR ELECTRICIEN RESIDENTIAL COMMERCI
NOTARY A PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY 0 PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY Clinique ChifOpratiCjUe du Pontiac | Dre Isabelle Gagnon
NOTARY G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY G PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY L OFFICE DE LA PROTECTION DU CONSOMMATEUR PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY LARGE STOCK ON HAND AT ALL TIMES PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC 71 St-Joseph Blvd Hull
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC 0 F.
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC 0 Too
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC Calumet Island
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC Carpet Cleaning
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC e
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC e F E Locourse
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC e F.E. Lacourse
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC e Frank
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC e Price
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.E. Lacourse
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC G
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC G 71 Sf-Joseph Blvd Hull
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC G F E Lacourae
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC Guy Alie 0
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC G Moved
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC AVIS PUBLIC G F.E. Lacourse
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC F E Lacourse
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC F.E. Lacourse
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE DU PONTIAC G 71 St -Joseph Btvd Hull
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE OU
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC Pastor- Raymond Bastien O.M.I.
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC PRESBYTERIAN Rev.
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC SEAfOOD
NOTARY PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY Shawville PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY U PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY WILSON’S PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY X •f PONTIAC PRINTSHOP PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
NOTARY Z PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC.
Notes Wayne Pontiac High School
NOTICE 4-4-?J PONTIAC HIGHLIGHTS
NOTICE / AVIS HY PONTIAC- BIENVENUE À TOUS Hydro Pontiac
NOTICE / AVIS Hydro Pontiac
NOTICE CENTRAI PONTIAC PROTESTANT SCHOOL BOARD A
NOTICE M PONTIAC CLEANERS
NOTICE OF ANNUAL MEETMt Pontiac Community Hospital Iik
Notice Pontiac Archives
NOTICE Pontiac Community Hospital
NOTICE Pontiac Hockey Schedule
NOTICE PONTIAC PLOWMAN’S ASSOCIATION Town Hall
NOTICE Pontiac School Board OFFICE
NOTICE PUBLIC NOTICE TENDERS CANADA PROVINCE OF QUEBEC DISTRICT OF PONTIAC Call
NOTICE U.P.A. PONTIAC MEETING
NOTICE V Pontiac Prlntshop Ltd
NOTICES The Equity Pontiac Plus gj6 LIVESTOCK Red
Notre Pontiac
NOUS ACHETONS/WE BUY DES BILLOTS ET DES LOTS BOISÉS LOGS AND WOODLOTS Call/Teléphoner PONTIAC COMPU
Nouvel An PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD.
NOVA SCOTIA Pontiac War Ambulance Fund
NOVEMBER 12 Radio Pontiac Program Committee
NOW IN-STOCK Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
NOW OPEN Equity Editor PONTIAC
Now Openl Pontiac Vacuum Cleaner Centre
NOW V.-x PONTIAC TRANSIT MIX LTD.
NS Pontiac Windows & Doors Marcel Dumoulin Shawville
NS SUPPLIES True PONTIAC DAIRY REG D BABY CARRIAGES Folding
Nuclear Laboratories Pontiac Agronomist Vince McConnell
Nugent’s Equipment Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pat Lusk Pine s Gas Bar Petro Pontiac Pontiac Refr
Nursing Service Pontiac Schools
n°rtJ1 BEEBE E&tir* the Pontiac Community Hospital
O -- *r Postal Code Pontiac County
OATS Wes Cartman 647- Agricultural Exchange Asso- GAUTHIER
OBITUARY Kathleen Bullock GERRY’S GAS BAR Pontiac PrlntsNp Ltd.
OBRIEN THEATRE Pontiac Jrs
OC 19-647-3313 N VISA INTERAC Visa
OCNA & Hebdos Sélect Pontiac
OCR PONTIAC
OCTAVE VALLEE PONTIAC PC CANDIDATE Sonic
OCTOBER 15 Postal Code Pontiac Elsewhere
OCTOBER 15 Radio Pontiac Program Committee
OCTOBER 29 Radio Pontiac Program Committee
ODORLESS Bus 647-3737
ODORLESS Dry Cleaning Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shawville
ODORLESS Dry Cleaning Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shewville
ODORLESS Dry Cleaning Pontiac Dry Cleaners Shiwville
ODOUR CONTROL Good Bacteria Eating Bad Bacteria Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
OF PONTIAC Postal Code
OFF Hockey Pontiac.
OFFICE & FOUR RENDEZ VOUS LES MERCREDIS SEULEMENT TELEPHONEZ A 647*2828 RUE MAIN.
Office 647-2466 Services
Office 647-2466 Stock Trailer
Office 647-2764
Office 647-2764 Morning Worship & Sunday School Mr Laird Hamilon
Office 647-2764 Times of Services
Office 647-6119 Home
Office Assistant Pontiac High School
Office Clerk Les Maisons des Jeunes du Pontiac
Office des Producteurs de Bois de Comté de Pontiac Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board John Tel
Office des Producteurs de Bois de Comté de Pontiac Pontiac Forest Products Producers Board Pontiac
OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC PONTIAC FOREST PRODUCTS PRODUCERS BOARD 10
OFFICE DES PRODUCTEURS DE BOIS DU PONTIAC PONTIAC FOREST PRODUCTS PRODUCERS BOARD 10 Centre
Office Equipment # Advertising Specialties PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
OFFICE EQUIPMENT 2xm12 Pastor Retard Gray 647-2555 Sttoday School Prase & Worehp Scrday Evenro Serv
Office Equipment • Advertising Specialties PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Office Equipment • Advertising Specialties PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Phone
Office Equipment • Advertising Specialties PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD Shawville
Office Equipment • Advertising Specialties PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
Office Equipment • Rubber Stamps Shawville Phone 647-2739 CEMENT BLOCKS
OFFICE HELP Pontiac Protestant High School
Office Hours PONTIAC SERVICE
Office Manager Pontiac Protestant School
Office of OFFICIAL REPORT Pontiac MRC
Office of Pontiac
Office of Pontiac.
Office of ZEC Pontiac.
Office Pontiac Community Hos- CLSC
Office Pontiac County-$
OFFICE Pontiac Legion ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Continued
Office Space 647-3526
OFFICE SUPPLIES At Pontiac Printshop
OFFRE DE SERVICF U IMPRIMERIE PONTIAC LIÉE AFIN D’ETRE VALIDE
OFFRES D EMPLOIS PONTIAC COMMUNITY FUTURES DEVELOPMENT CORPOR ATION
OFFRES D EMPLOIS PONTIAC COMMUNITY FUTURES DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
OIL Tire Repairs Beside Pontiac Dry Cleaners
Oil Western Quebec School Board Pontiac High School
Oillee Gerveie Pontiac Transit
Old Address Postal Code Province Pontiac Trading Post Reg’d Otter Lake New Address
Old Address Postal Code PONTIAC CONCRETE PRODUCTS Morley Hodgins New Address Ltd.
Old Address X PONTIAC PRINTSHOP
Old Boathouse Shawville Chrysler Shawville Ford Petro Pontiac Langford
Old Pontiac Line
Old Pontiac* House
Old Pontiac.
OLE PONTIAC LEAD INC LEAD Pontiac Inc.
Olympia Business Machines PONTIAC PAINTSHOP LTD.
Olympia Business Machines PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD.
OMIO Conseil de Planning Sociale de Comté Pontiac A VENDRE Canada Province de Québec District de Po
On Farm Visits and Emergency Service Pontiac
Only Full Line G.M. Dealer Pontiac
Only Full Line G.M. Dealer PONTIAC BUICK CMC CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC
ONLY PONTIAC ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION MEETING
Only Weekly Newspaper Pontiac Church
Onslow Equity Editor PONTIAC
ONSLOW Central Pontiac Protestant School Board
Onslow Council Pontiac Motion Crs
Onslow Elementary School PONTIAC COUNTY LOYAL ORANGE LODGE No.
ONT A*C Pontiac School Board
Ontario Business College PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 133 CENT
Ontario Group Interested In Pontiac Historical Society
ONTARIO L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC EST À LA RECHERCHE DE
Ontario Opposite Pontiac House*
ONTARIO Pontiac County
Ontario Rowat Financial Services SERVING THE PONTIAC SINCE
Ontario Telephone 432-4224 JINIOR PONTIAC’S ANNUAL JANUARY MADE
ONTARIOPGWER GENERATION Pontiac Prlntshop Home
Op- Pontiac County Protestant
OPEN HOUSE Pontiac Community Hospital P.M. LAWN DISPLAY JUDGING
Opening PONTIAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Announcing
OPENING SOON—Pontiac Transir Mix Ltd pre-mix
OPENING SOON—Pontiac Transit
OPENING SOON—Pontiac Transit Mix Ltd pre-mix
OPENING SOON—Pontiac Transit Shawville Ladies Curling Club Euchre
OPENING SOON—Pontiac Transit |
OPERATION L’AVENIR DU PONTIAC
Operation M.R.C. Pontiac Ensemble
OPÉRATION M.R.C. PONTIAC ENSEMBLE/TOGETHER Des
Operation MRC Pontiac
Operation MRC Pontiac Brousseau
Operation MRC Pontiac Ensemble Together
Operation MRC Pontiac Ensemble Together Mayor
Operation MRC Pontiac Ensemble-Together
Operation Sport Pontiac NDP
Operation “MRC PONTIAC Ensemble/
Opposite Pontiac House
OPPOSITE PONTIAC HOUSE.
ÔPR Line - Pontiac Trail
OPTOMETRIST Contact PONTIAC HOTEL
OPTOMETRIST Dry Cleaning Plant Pontiac Cleaners
OPTOMETRISTS Phone 647-2739 P.O.
OR Pontiac Sector Office Mrs. Lila
OR Pontiac Sector Office Mrs. Lila Hewitson Pontiac Protestant High School
OR SALE—The Pontiac House Livery
Orangemen Plan Walk Al Ouyon Pontiac County Orangemen
Organismes du Pontiac
Organismes du Pontiac.
Organization for Pontiac MCMULLEN’S POULTRY NETTINGS
Originaire du Pontiac
ORK HealrgandAiCoxStonrig PONTIAC REFRIGERATION
Orleans Voyageur Pontiac Buick Pace
Otc Cal 647-3673 Ht SUNDAY
OTC Gavin WMaon 647-3821 League
OTC Milk Pontiac CEDAR POSTS
OTTAWA & Pontiac Sheriff Joseph Dominic Sloan
OTTAWA & GATINEAU AND PONTIAC JUNCTION RAILWAYS
Ottawa Citizen Pontiac Furniture Centre c
Ottawa Civic Hospital and Pontiac Community Hospital
Ottawa Civic Hospital Erectile Disfunction Clinic
Ottawa Civic Hospital Pontiac Prints
OTTAWA Employment HYDRO PONTIAC INC.
OTTAWA Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Ottawa Valley Office Supplies Pine’s Gas Bar Pipers Union Petro Pontiac Pontiac Refrigeration Quyon
Ottawa Valley P PONTIAC C»M
OU PONTIAC P C. LACOURSE.
OU PONTIAC P E LACOURSE.
OU Pontiac.
OUB MEN’S & BOYS’ LIGHT 5ÜHHE6 CAPS 25c FOB A PERFECTLY ENJOYABLE MEAL DINE AT COTTON CLINIC
Ouest du Pontiac
OUI Pontiac House
Our Lady 647-2583 of Perpetual Help Church
Our Sanitone Cotton Clinic
Out Division Pontiac
OUT Orders Chiropractor Pontiac Hotel Bedroom Suite
Outaouais Development Corporation the Pontiac MRC
Outaouais Tourist Association Pontiac Committee
OUTBOARD MARINE A PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS SHAWVUE
OUTBOARDS OSS FEATURES Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Outstanding Antiques PONTIAC PROTESTANT SCHOOL BOARD Registration and School Opening School
OUVERTURE DE POSTE C.L.S.C. PONTIAC SECRETAIRE DE DIRECTION Gouvernement du Québec Livres Cartes A
OUVERTURE DE POSTE C.L.S.C. PONTIAC TCCHNICIKN(NC
OVER PONTIAC
OWE Ml* Pontiac County
Owen MacPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
Owen McPherson Tel 647-2764 Morning Worship Zion
OWN ADULT ENTERTAINMENT Clint Eastwood PHONE 647-2731 HARDWARE DEPARTMENT ALSO FORT DRACULA PRINCE
Own Flyers J PONTIAC FARM EQUIPMENT FINA SERVICE Win
OWNER S SPRING MAINTENANCE CLINIC
P & T FARMS OF DOUGLAS AT RENFREW-PONTIAC LIVESTOCK
P *r Pontiac High
P P Pontiac County
P ROI N TM E NTT WEDNESDAYS ONLY PHONE 647-2828 Quyon St. Mary
P « P ÿY SA DC Pontiac CFDC
P) Pontiac Hospital
P.A.NA.C. inc Pontiac Nuclear Action Committee
Pace Maker Clinic
Pace Severn Pontiac County Co-operative X
Pacific Railway Pontiac
Pacific Railway Pontiac Rail-
PACKAGE CHEVROLET CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMC A Valley Tradition
Packers Captain Pontiac
Page Ten THE EQUITY Phone 647-2500 SHAWVILLE
PAINT CLE Pontiac Inc. Rue Front
PAINTING TIPS PONTIAC DRY CLEANERS Telephone
Pall McGee Equity Editor PONTIAC
PALL MCGEE Equity Reporter ; PONTIAC
PALL MCGEE Equity Reporter PONTIAC - Télébec
PALL VlCGUL Equity Editor PONTIAC
PANAC Inc - Pontiac Alternatives
PANACHES Le Pontiac
PANTS Pontiac County Council Observes Century
Parade Pontiac Municipal Council
PARC REGIONAL DU PONTiAC
Parent Plan PONTIAC HISTORICAL SOCIETY A
Parish Council Pontiac Dry Cleaners
Parish Hall L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC INC.
Parish Hall Pontiac Hospital
Parish House UNITED CHURCH OF CANADA PONTIAC CLEANERS W.I. Cu
Park Pontiac Reserve
Parti Québécois de Pontiac-Temiacammgue
Parti Québécois Pontiac MRC.
PARTICIPEZ AI X PREMIERS PRIX Dl PATRIMOINE DE LA MRC DE PONTÏAC
PARTIES Imprimerie Pontiac Liée
Party Snowbound PONTIAC COMMUNITY HOSPITAL
Pasfor Telephone 647-2510 Phone
Passes Away Oaf West PONTIAC HEALTH UNIT MASS CHEST X-RAY CLINKS
Passion Address Postal Code---------------------- Pontiac County
PASSPORT PHOTOS Pontiac Printshop
PASSPORT PHOTOS Pontiac Printshop Home
Pastor Telephone 647-2510 Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647-2560 LACHANCE PHARMACY General Repairs
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Omar Plouffe
Pastor Telephone 647.2510 Phone 4SB-2632 Auto Accessories Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2560
Pastor Telephone 647.2560 Phone 451-2432 ÇUYON LARGE STOCK ON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 Phone 4SI-2632 ÇUYON Auto Accessories Phene
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 QUYON
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 RAYMOND
Pastor Telephone 647.2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pastor Telephone 647.2590 Bttstol School Commissioners
Pastoral Care Department of the Pontiac Community Hospital
PAT S PHOTO Stars Pontiac Columbus Club
Patronag Pontiac Dairy Reg’d
Patty’s Party Pontiac
PAUL PONTIAC PRINTSHOP ODORLESS CLEANING GENERAL INSURANCE SHAWVILLE LTD Shawville
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE *47-2525 Qnyoe Parish PONTIAC PAINT AND WALLPAPER REV.
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Head Office -P.O.
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE PHONE 647-2525 Heed Office
PAUL GENERAL INSURANCE SHAWVILLE PHONE 647-2525 SHAWVILLE CHIROPRACTIC CENTRE Dr.
PAUL Insurance Pontiac County Council
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC Heightened
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor - Pontiac MP David Smith
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor If Pontiac MRC
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor J T PONTIAC
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC Fhorne-Clarendon
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor Pontiac Archives
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC Arena
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC As
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC bm30 Sun.
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC Editorial/Column THE EQUITY
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC Fourteen Legault Sarah
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor Pontiac Health Centre
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor Pontiac MRC
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC MUNICIPALITY Police
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC Sûreté du
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC the
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor PONTIAC Vi
PAUL MCGEE Equity Editor Pontiac’s
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter LUSKVILLE - Pontiac Municipality
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter PONTIAC
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter PONTIAC - A
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter PONTIAC - Télébecs TarifUniq
PAUL MCGEE Equity Reporter SHAWVILLE -Pontiac Protestant High School
PAUL MCGEE Equity Staff PONTIAC
PAUL MCGEE Pontiac Fish and Game Protective Association
PAUL MCGKK Equity Editor PONTIAC
PAUL Pontiac Lodge A.F. & A M. Observes Seventy-fifth Anniversary Men
PC Party Candidate Pontiac-Gatineau
Pc ul Co CO Pontiac National MIDGET HOCKEY
PCH Musical Comedy BEDSIDE MANOR Pontiac High School
PCH CLÉ PONTIAC LEAD INC (Centre
PCS Pontiac Printshop Ltd,
PD F. Driving Club PETROLEUM Pontiac Reception Centre Shawville
Pêche du Pontiac Assemblée Générale Annuelle
PECK Pontiac Gagné Isabelle Patry Laflamme & Associés Authorized Dealer
Peggies Style Shop 647-3858 Schwartz
PELLET STOlfES ENTREPRISES PROULX WILBUR MCLEAN Equity Editor PONTIAC
Pellets EYE EXAMINATIONS SHAWVILLE EYE CLINIC PONTIAC HOUSE SHAWVILLE
Pembroke Jamboree Postal Code Pontiac County
Pembroke Kings PONTIAC
Pembroke Lumber Kings Pontiac
PEMBROKE PONTIAC DAIRY REG D P.S.
PEMBROKE Tourisme PONTIAC
Pentecostal Church Omca 647-2764 Arty A August Dieu
Pentecostal Church Pontiac County Church
Pentecostal Church Pentecostal Manse Pontiac Cent
Pentecostal Church PONTIAC BUS LINES LTD.
Pentecostal Church Shawville 647-2555 DEATH
People Of Pontiac John Deere Tractors HAVE ARRIVED
Peoples Service Pontiac Lions
Pepsi Cola Canada Canadian Tire Corporation Pontiac Dairy Carson Hodgins Office Supply Dishak
PER MONTH PONTIAC AMYOTTE GARAGE LIMITED PRINTSHOP LTD.
Perrault du Min- du Pontiac.
Perry Pontiac
Personnel Committee of the Radio Pontiac Board of Directors
Personnel La Commission Scolaire de Pontiac
Personnel La Commission Scolaire de Pontiac C.P.
Pester Telephone 647-2580 UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH MURRELL S CENTRE REV.
Pester Telephone 647.2590 Auto Accessories Phone
Petawawa Patriots Pontiac
Pete’s Sales & Service Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
Petites Annonces MUNICIPAL CORPORATION COUNTY OF PONTIAC CAMPBELL
Petits du Pontiac”
Pft Beachburg Packers 1-613-582-3414 HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC ASSEMBLÉE PUBLIQUE ANNUELLE C
PHC PONTIAC Tagged
Phene 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-
Phone 647-2204 N &
Phone 647-2205 Visitors Always Welcome PILON GARAGE INC.
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2500 Publishers
Phone 647-2525 Telephone;
Phone 647-2545 CEMETERY MEMORIALS Renfrew
PHONE 647-2720 Boys Turtle Neck Pullover Sweaters
Phone 647-2733 Hospital
Phone 647-2971 GARAGE SALE Saturday
Phone 647-2SN4 Visitors
Phone 647-3886 Telephone A C
PHONE 647-5700 Chicken Wings
Phone TTie Equity 647-2204 Cedar Posts &
PHOTOGRAPHY Pontiac High Cross Country Teams
PHS Pontiac
Physical Education Leaders Corps of Pontiac High Schodl
PI FT # Equity Editor PONTIAC
Picanoc Rd Pontiac Cup
PICKLES & PIES Gracieuseté de PONTIAC PRINTSHOP LTD
PIGEON Pontiac County
PIIONE 647-2525 Reserve Grand Champ
PILON GARAGE INC 1MT INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER MOTOR TRUCKS COIN WASH NOW OPEN Pontiac Printshop Ltd
PILON GARAGE INC General Motors Sales A Service Pontiac.
PILON GARAGE INC General Motors Seles * Service Pontiac
PILON GARAGE INC General Motors Solos & Service Pontiac
PILON GARAGE INC il Pontiac
PILON GARAGE INC PONTIAC GAS BAR Snow Cruiser Snowmobiles Evlnrode Motors
PILON GARAGE INC PONTIAC GAS BAR Snow Crvisor Snowmobiles International Motor Trucks Remarkable
Pilon Garage Inc Pontiac Motel-Ray
PILON Phone 647-2760 Shawviile b
Pine Furniture TEL 647-5666 SHAWVILLE SHAWVILLE TEL
PINERIDGE MERCURY SALES SPECIAL DISCOUNT PRICE ON 10 BREAD Pontiac Home Bakery IN-STORE BAKERY Rhon
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Marcel Lavigne
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC EDMOND MAINVTLLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC ENDROIT D EXPLOITATION NATURE DE LA DEMANDE NOM ET ADRESSE DU REQUÉRAN
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC BUS TRIP
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC VENTE SERVICE & LOCATION CH.
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Wk P
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC A
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Au Bouleau Blanc Les
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC BRIDAL GOWNS
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Commission
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Madonna
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Moment de
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Neault
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC OIT D EXPLOITATION DU REQUÉRANT LA DEMANDE BARBARA KLUKE PILON
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC P.O.
Pink Road AYLMER - PONTIAC Y Fort-Coulonge Mansfield de
Pink Road AYLMER-PONTIAC
Pinnacle Mall Pontiac Prints
PIPES & FITTINGS WATER TREATMENT Phone 647-2232 WATER PUMP REPAIRS & SERVICE SWITCHES NEW & USED PU
PIRIE ENTERPRISES INC. 647-5640 McCAULEY JEWELLERS
Piscine Pontiac Pontiac Pool AVIS DE CONVOCATION Assemblée
PIZZA & FAST FOOD FAX 1-819-647-2206 BUSINESS GEO.
Pizza & Subs Baie Pontiac Buick Atkinson s Sports Bar Quyon Freshmart Valley Mutual Insurance
PIZZA Shawville 647-5140
PLACE Pontiac High School
Plage du Camp Gatineau Pontiac
Plaintiff Canada Province de Quebec District de Pontiac No.
Plan Adhieve- Pontiac District St. John Ambulance Certificates
Plan Available Pontiac Community Library
Planification du Comté de Pontiac
Planification du Comté de Pontiac Pour Information
Planning du Pontiac
Planning Social de Pontiac
Play-off Pontiac Co
Plein Air Pontiac
PLIS Pd Pontiac Printshop Ltd.
PLOSIVE PONTIAC ELECTRIC INC F.
Plowman’s Association of Pontiac.
PLQ PONTIAC
Plumbing Pontiac Archives
PLYMOUTH RED TOP BALER TWINE F E. LACOURSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR Phone 647-2417 ROWAT & ROWAT NOTAR
PLYMOUTH VALIANT^ PONTIAC SCHOOL BOARD
PLYMOUTH VOLARE PONTIAC Painting
PM Council Pontiac Region
PM V» Pontiac School of the Arts
POISON IVY Poison Ivy PONTIAC
Polyvalente du Pontiac C.P.
Polyvalente du Pontiac High School C.P.
Polyvalente du Pontiac.
Polyvalente Sieur de Coulonge Pontiac Protestant High School Victoria Avenue High School
Ponaac Community Hospital Ladies Auxiliary Zion - Shewvilie 647-2665 Centre Eardley United Church E
Pontefract Avis Public C.L.S.C. PONTIAC PROLONGATION DIRECTEUR GENERAL
Pontefract Golf Club Pontiac Historical Society
PONTEFRACT Pontiac P SHEEN
PONTEFRACT Registration Division of Pontiac Province
Pontiac
PONTIAC By RON PICKERING Equity Reporter
Pontiac Center
PONTIAC Hi
PONTIAC K .-1
Pontiac Problèmes
Pontiac VOICI POURQUOI VOUS POURRIEZ NE PAS AVOIR REÇU VOTRE AVIS DE RECENSEMENT Depuis
PONTIAC BUICK GMC AUTOMOTIVE Victoria Avenue
Pontiac By Subscription Shawville Que
Pontiac By Subscription Shawville Quebec
Pontiac Coal Wire Seed Feed Time Table Changes EFFECTIVE
Pontiac COt’Vttl
Pontiac Educators
Pontiac Examens
PONTIAC Le
Pontiac PONTIAC
PONTIAC Q
Pontiac V
Pontiac Atkinson
Pontiac By Subscription Shawville Quebec
Pontiac By Subscription Shewville Quebec
PONTIAC CHEVROLET
Pontiac Community Hospital
PONTIAC Education des Adultes CONVERSATION ANGLAISE C
Pontiac Graduation
Pontiac Grégoire
Pontiac H
Pontiac Hcr
Pontiac Historical Winter Windbreakers
Pontiac Home
PONTIAC JP
PONTIAC Leah Miller
Pontiac No.
Pontiac Notice Sewing Machine Repairs Lust For Rent Sale Notice
PONTIAC October
Pontiac P
Pontiac P.O.
Pontiac Plan
Pontiac Q
Pontiac si
PONTIAC T
PONTIAC Thanksgiving Harvest Dinner COMPUTERS - SALES & SERVICE FULL UNE OF RADIO SHACK PRODUCTS
Pontiac The Outaouais Valley Fine Meats Coop
Pontiac UJL
Pontiac UPCOMING FALL DART LEAGUE Video Games
Pontiac V
Pontiac Wakefield
Pontiac When Gérard
PONTIAC & Pine Lodge Built
Pontiac /
PONTIAC / GATINEAU ZKVZ*
Pontiac 2001
PONTIAC A DRY CLEANERS
PONTIAC A Saving* Bank
Pontiac A*
PONTIAC ALARM EDMOND MAINVILLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
Pontiac ALWAYS
PONTIAC AMY0TTE GARAGE LIMITED On
Pontiac An
PONTIAC Annual Meeting of Fish and Game Association
Pontiac Artiste
PONTIAC AUTO PARTS INC.
PONTIAC AUXILIAIRE FAMILIALE ET/OU INFIRMIER
PONTIAC Big
Pontiac Birthday
Pontiac Births Help Wanted Attention Farmers Baby Chicks
Pontiac Bride
PONTIAC BUICK
PONTIAC BUICK ÜK L BMC OIIIIIIIIIIIIIOIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIOIIIIIIIIIIIIIO
Pontiac By
Pontiac By JILL Mi It AM Sympathy
Pontiac By Rutty Leach
Pontiac By Subscript** ShewvUle Quebec
Pontiac By Subscription Shawville Que
Pontiac By Subscription Shawville Quebec
Pontiac Café
PONTIAC Canada
PONTIAC Canada—Province de Quebec District de Pontiac Cour Supérieure
Pontiac Carrier
PONTIAC Chocttiue Watts Fmt Ud
Pontiac Christmas Holiday
Pontiac CHURCH
Pontiac CLOTHES SHOP À Le
Pontiac Cm»
Pontiac Community
Pontiac Community Hospital
Pontiac COMPETITIVE PRïCïMr Soins
Pontiac COMPETITIVE PRiriMn
Pontiac Compiled
Pontiac CONVOCATION Donnez-nous
Pontiac Cordonnier
Pontiac CRAFT DISPLAYS
Pontiac Dave Moore
Pontiac Dear
Pontiac Dine
PONTIAC Donnez À QUELQU’UN UNE DEUXIÈME CHANCE
PONTIAC DON’T SEND
PONTIAC DRIVING SCHOOL Ralph C Homer
Pontiac Duet Recitation Clarinet Solo FOR SALE—Two Fool Tables
Pontiac ECOLE DE CONDUITE FORT COULONGE R Sarault Ces
Pontiac En
Pontiac ENGAGEMENT
Pontiac ENGLISH
Pontiac FARM MACHINERY
Pontiac FOR SALE LOST
Pontiac Gwen "Apple Harvest Time Murray’s Sports
Pontiac Happy Birthday
Pontiac Hebdo Québec BBS»
Pontiac HONDA
Pontiac Hospital
Pontiac Hull
Pontiac i Chamber of Commerce
Pontiac I- Québec
Pontiac International
Pontiac IT
Pontiac Je
PONTIAC L M
Pontiac La CSP
Pontiac Le CISC Pontiac
Pontiac Le Dr. Louis Morlssette
Pontiac Leah
Pontiac Lfl
PONTIAC MAM.
Pontiac McCANN & SHEPPARD BARRISTERS
Pontiac Messages
Pontiac Michael Lloyd
Pontiac MONUMENTS GEO.
Pontiac Mr Ellard R. Perry
PONTIAC Mr. Claude Lussier
Pontiac MYTAN MYTAN General Contractor Contracter Général
Pontiac MYTAN MYTAN Starks Corners
Pontiac No.
Pontiac Notice
Pontiac Obtenez
Pontiac Offre
Pontiac P Ladysmith
Pontiac Par Denise Belec Bouillon
PONTIAC Paul
Pontiac Paul McGee
Pontiac Plaque
Pontiac Pollyanna House Wool Work Wear Work Oktober Bank of Montreal
PONTIAC PONTIAC BUICK
Pontiac Possibilité
PONTIAC Pour
PONTIAC Public Notice Public Notice
Pontiac Recent
PONTIAC REFRESHMENTS BY
PONTIAC Renfrew
PONTIAC S >
Pontiac School
Pontiac Sewing Machine Repairs
Pontiac Sewing Machine Repairs CARD OF THANKS LOST HELP WANTED Notice EB.
Pontiac Shawville
Pontiac ShawviUe Tel
PONTIAC Si
Pontiac Siège
Pontiac Six
PONTIAC Sk QUICK GMC
Pontiac Specials
Pontiac SSn Reviens
Pontiac Store When
PONTIAC Teachers
Pontiac The
PONTIAC Theodore
Pontiac Thorne Council Minutes
Pontiac U
Pontiac U 0 Thanks
PONTIAC V Ixn Amyotte
PONTIAC V J A *
Pontiac WAGON TRAIN Rock Marois
Pontiac Wanted
Pontiac Wilbur McLean
PONTIAC X
Pontiac X Mandate Mandat Sous
Pontiac X X X X SERVICES ÉDUCATIFS REPRISE D EXAMENS NIVEAU SECONDAIRE SESSION DE JANVIER
Pontiac X* Chapeau CWL
Pontiac Yvan Thériault
PONTIAC Z
Pontiac "
Pontiac " DRY CLEANERS Phone
Pontiac " Prizes
Pontiac "Arrow
Pontiac "Dns
PONTIAC "ELECTRIC INC F. E LACOURSE
Pontiac "Heart Fund
Pontiac "Mack MacKenzie Motors
Pontiac "Pageant Committee
PONTIAC "SAVE A TREE
Pontiac "Super Committee
PONTIAC "TECH" As
Pontiac # Agricultural Society
Pontiac # Community ; Hospital FREE Hearing Tests PETER
Pontiac $
Pontiac % Protestant High School
Pontiac &
Pontiac & CARD OF THANKS HOUSES FOR SALE FOR SALE MALE HELP WANTED BOWIE BEAL ESTATE Brick
Pontiac & District Crusade
Pontiac & District Crusade for Christ Main Street
Pontiac & District Ministerial As-ioc.ation
Pontiac & District Senior Citizens Drop-In Centre
Pontiac & Gatineau Countiea
Pontiac & Gatineau Counties
PONTIAC & GATINEAU COUNTIES INCLUDING POLTIMORE AND SURROUNDING AREAS 24-7 ONTARIO RESIDENCE CONTAC
Pontiac & Gatineau Countlea
Pontiac & Kingston
Pontiac & Kingston Junc
Pontiac & Ottawa Fire Insurance Co
Pontiac & Pacific & Ottawa Coulonce
Pontiac & Pacific J
Pontiac & Pacific Junction
Pontiac & Pacific Junction 1 Railway
Pontiac & Pacific Junction Railroad But
PONTIAC & PACIFIC JUNCTION Ry
Pontiac & Pacific Railroad
Pontiac & Quyon Clubs
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES 24 HA
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES 24 HR.
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES 24 MR.
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES 24 NR.
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES ?4 HR.
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES Aide
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES IF PLACED OUTSIDE WHERE A TRUCK CAN REACH THEM.
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES Offer Lake Quebec
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES Otto Lake Quebec
PONTIAC & RENFREW COUNTIES.
PONTIAC & RENFREW COURTES.
Pontiac & Renfrew Railroad
Pontiac & Renfrew Railway Co.
PONTIAC & VAL-DES-MONTS PUBLIC NOTICF
Pontiac & Wright Telephone Co.
Pontiac (
Pontiac (Community Hospital
Pontiac (Cooperative des Services Agricoles du Pontiac
Pontiac (Fort-Coulonge Office
Pontiac (Hockey League
Pontiac (MRC & MoP
Pontiac (o-op Medical Services Office
Pontiac (School
Pontiac (Xwn-munlty Hospital
Pontiac * Agricultural Society
Pontiac * Community Hospital
Pontiac -
PONTIAC - A
Pontiac - Age
Pontiac - AVIS PUBLIC
PONTIAC - BLINDS
PONTIAC - BLINDS HODGINS EQUIPMENT RENTALS EQUIPMENT - Rubber Tire Loader
PONTIAC - BLINDS HOMECARD
PONTIAC - BLINDS SCOTT & SONS HARDWARE EXCAVATING & BULLDOZING JO
PONTIAC - BUICK
PONTIAC - BUICK INC
PONTIAC - BUICK INC $
PONTIAC - BUICK INC 1
PONTIAC - BUICK INC CAMPBELL S BAY
PONTIAC - BUICK INC OFFICE SUPPLIES INC.
PONTIAC - BUICK INC READ1IN FIVE MINUTES CAMPBELL
PONTIAC - BUICK INC,
PONTIAC - BUICK INC.
PONTIAC - By Dave Moore Equity Sports SHAWVILLE
PONTIAC - Canada
Pontiac - Carleton
PONTIAC - CHARTERIS 1
Pontiac - Community Hospital
Pontiac - DAVIDSON Y-LEA STABLE
Pontiac - De
PONTIAC - Donat Rivet K & L
Pontiac - Edison Brown
Pontiac - Farm
Pontiac - Feb Heart Month Association
Pontiac - Gatineau
Pontiac - Gatineau Snow Travellers
Pontiac - Gilles
Pontiac - HORSES
Pontiac - Imperial Oil Ltd.
PONTIAC - Labor
Pontiac - Luskville Petro Pontiac - Shawville Pontiac Agricultural Society -Shawville Pontiac Dairy
Pontiac - M„
PONTIAC - OLDS MOBILE AND BUICK CHEVROLET Almost
PONTIAC - OLDSMOBILE
PONTIAC - OLDSMOBILE AND BUI CK
PONTIAC - OLDSMOBILE AND BUICK
PONTIAC - OLDSMOBILE AND BUICK G M.
PONTIAC - OLDSMOBILE NV AND BUICK
Pontiac - P.O.
Pontiac - PACTE
Pontiac - PACTE Pins Davidson Inc.
Pontiac - Pontiac Community Hospital Shawvllle
Pontiac - Pontiac Windows Shawville
Pontiac - Products
PONTIAC - QUEBEC Registered Hereford Club Sale
PONTIAC - QUICK INC.
Pontiac - Refection de
Pontiac - Renfrew Tourist Bureau
Pontiac - S
Pontiac - Selection Committee
Pontiac - Temiscaming
Pontiac - Temiscaming Public Stenographic Services Miss Hilda
Pontiac - Temiscamingue CHAPEAU
Pontiac - Temiscamingue Conservative Convention
Pontiac - West
Pontiac -Community Hospital
Pontiac /
PONTIAC / LE CLSC PONTIAC EN COLLABORATION AVEC L HÔPITAL COMMUNAUTAIRE DU PONTIAC
Pontiac / CLASSIFIED RATES PUBLIC NOTICE MEMO Sewing Machine Repairs ENGAGEMENTS FEMALE HELP WANTED
Pontiac / Gatineau Hotel and Licensed Restaurant Association Minutes
Pontiac / High School
Pontiac / Manoir St-Joseph
Pontiac / Manoir St-Joseph Manoir Sacré-Coeur Suite
PONTIAC / N.W. Regional Fair
PONTIAC / N.W. Regional Fair Joiner
Pontiac / Panther
Pontiac / Pontiac Grub
Pontiac / Pontiac School of the Arts
PONTIAC / ROYAL U PAGE OUTAOUAIS Buying
PONTIAC / ROYAL UPAGE WuJlM OUTAOUAIS Buying
Pontiac / the Hospital Pontiac Continuing Education Centre
Pontiac / Tire
Pontiac /FOOTWEAR DEPARTMENT REEBOK RUNNING SHOES
Pontiac 0
Pontiac 0 High School August Exam Schedule
Pontiac 0 LOUISE BROWN Equity Editor PONTIAC June
Pontiac 0 Lucille Bélair
Pontiac 0 NOTICE
PONTIAC 0 Tenth Animal .
PONTIAC 1
Pontiac 1 Business Association
PONTIAC 10
PONTIAC 10 REGISTERED DUAL PURPOSE Shorthorn
PONTIAC 10 YEARS EXPERIENCE | INSTALLATION
PONTIAC 10 YEARS EXPERIENCE | INSTALLATION - TAPING SPRAY CEILING WORK GUARANTEED FOR
PONTIAC 1000
Pontiac 12th Hotel Fire Chief Watt
Pontiac 1ère Division Je
Pontiac 1ère Division Jo
PONTIAC 2
Pontiac 2 LOCATIONS
Pontiac 3. Shop
Pontiac 3bd2U Church
PONTIAC 3K6
Pontiac 4-H Club Institute
Pontiac 4-H Forestry Club
Pontiac 4-H Forestry Club”
Pontiac 46
Pontiac 496842BM11 Community Hospital
Pontiac 4H Hereford Club
PONTIAC 4L Business Associate NOTICE
PONTIAC 59
PONTIAC 6000
PONTIAC 70
PONTIAC 71 PONTIAC 73 PONTIAC 74 PONTIAC
PONTIAC 77 PONTIAC 78 DORION 79 DORION 80 LA PECHE 81 LA PECHE 82 LA PECHE 83 LA PECHE 84 LA PECHE
Pontiac 8 Weekly Newspaper
Pontiac 8. S. Association
PONTIAC 86 Pontiac Sedan
Pontiac 95062*a25 WATSON NEWTON
Pontiac : High School
Pontiac ;
Pontiac ; Community Hospital
Pontiac ; Danvil
Pontiac ; Hospital
Pontiac ; House
Pontiac ; Protestant School Board
Pontiac ; Public Notice
Pontiac ; Reception Centre
Pontiac ; X Comer
Pontiac <
Pontiac < ommumty Hospital
Pontiac > Church
Pontiac > Community Hospital
Pontiac > Health Services At
Pontiac A
Pontiac A Business Develop-and
PONTIAC A Conservative Party
PONTIAC A F Shew
Pontiac A Gatineau
Pontiac A Gatineau Counties
Pontiac A IUnfretv Railway Co.
Pontiac A Kings-
Pontiac A Kingston Railway Co.
Pontiac A Pacific Railway
PONTIAC A Plain Truth Plainly
PONTIAC A Plain Truth Plainly Told
Pontiac A PUBLIC MEETING
PONTIAC A RENFREW
PONTIAC A RENFREW COUNTIES.
Pontiac A Renfrew Railway Company
Pontiac A Society
Pontiac A TED Oft ALLUMETTE ISLAND Ift THE OTTAWA RIVER BOIRE S CAMPSITE TENT & TRAILER PARK Conti
Pontiac A TV Club
Pontiac A UNITED PENTECOSTAL CHURCH Mwtsiut
Pontiac A USTIN HUDSON KAISER HILLMAN
Pontiac A*
Pontiac A* A*
Pontiac A/S André Cordeau
Pontiac A/S Dean Pantalone
Pontiac A?
PONTIAC ABATTOIR
Pontiac Abbe
Pontiac Abbie
Pontiac Aboriginal
Pontiac Abouf
PONTIAC AC.
PONTIAC ACADIAN
Pontiac Acadian New Lumber Double
Pontiac Accent
Pontiac Accent on Youth Group
Pontiac Acceptable
Pontiac accepted Community Hospital
PONTIAC ACCÈS À DU SOUTIEN FINANCIER ALARM COMPUTERS S Al
Pontiac ACCESSOIRES
Pontiac According
Pontiac ACHILLE
Pontiac Achives
Pontiac Action
Pontiac Actors
Pontiac Actually
Pontiac Ad
Pontiac Ad Gatineau Counties
Pontiac Ad&ince
Pontiac Ad-
Pontiac Ad- After
Pontiac Ad-declared
Pontiac Ad-•
Pontiac Ada
Pontiac Ada Bods
Pontiac ada Employment Centre
Pontiac Adam
Pontiac Additional
Pontiac Adiyw
Pontiac Adjointe
Pontiac Adjournment
Pontiac Administra
Pontiac Administration
Pontiac Administration Com
Pontiac Administration Committee
Pontiac Admuce
Pontiac Adolph
Pontiac Adopted
Pontiac Adruntv.
Pontiac Adsurn/
Pontiac Adult
Pontiac Adult Ed
Pontiac Adult Educa
Pontiac Adult Education
Pontiac Adult Education Centre
Pontiac Adult Education Furniture
Pontiac Adult Education office
Pontiac Adult Education Propeople
Pontiac ADULT EDUCATION SERVICE WESTERN QUEBEC REGIONAL SCHOOL BOARD AUTUMN
Pontiac Adult Education Services
Pontiac Adult Education Services ERNIE
Pontiac Adult Education Services Great
Pontiac Adult Education Services Shawville
Pontiac Adult Education Services the
Pontiac Advame
Pontiac Advance
Pontiac Advance A
Pontiac Advance April
Pontiac Advance August
Pontiac Advance Coulongeitcs
Pontiac Advance Dead
Pontiac Advance Dies Suddenly Attending Maes Victim
Pontiac Advance Master Breeder.
Pontiac Advance May
Pontiac Advance Polls
Pontiac Advance Zion
PONTIAC ADVANCE.
Pontiac Advance’s
Pontiac ADVERTISING
Pontiac ADVOCATE
Pontiac ADVOCATE» EAREIDTE*
Pontiac AF
Pontiac Afin
Pontiac After
Pontiac After Development Com
Pontiac After*
Pontiac Ag
Pontiac Ag Burn At
Pontiac Ag Hall
Pontiac Ag lion Association 2bjn23 ricultural Society Division A
PONTIAC AG SOCIETY
Pontiac Ag Society Division "
Pontiac Ag Society Division A
Pontiac Ag Society We
Pontiac Ag Society’s
Pontiac Ag-
Pontiac Ag- Automatic
Pontiac Ag- Canada Day
Pontiac Ag- Carried
Pontiac Ag- Co *•
Pontiac Ag- George Coles
Pontiac Ag- Paper Corporation Limited
Pontiac Ag- Project
Pontiac Ag-.
Pontiac Ag-by Chip Dale
Pontiac Ag-Recreation Association
Pontiac Agadjan
Pontiac Against Low
Pontiac Agems LAURIE MACKECHNIE
Pontiac Agent Felix Gauthier
Pontiac Agent Fell* Gauthier
PONTIAC AGENT FOR CENTURY 21 THOMSON
PONTIAC AGENT FOR CENTURY 21 THOMSON If PONTIAC PRINTSHOP HOME OF THE EQUITY PRINTING AND OFFICE S
Pontiac Agents
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 0AWNA KNOX
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 3xd16
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Member* MLS Shawville
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS BRISTOL MINES-On#bedroom h
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Montreal Military Surp us
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 Members MLS Poultry Offering
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 DAWNA KNOX 647-54 PHONE
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnie 458-2424 Dawna Knox Bob Fenton
Pontiac Agents LAURIE MACKECHNIE 458-2424 OAWNA KNOX
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnle
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnle 458-2424 Dawna Knox
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnle 458-2424 Dawna Knox Bob Fenton
Pontiac Agents Laurie MacKechnle 458-2424 Dawns Knox Bob Fenton__
Pontiac Agents PONTIAC REALTIES
Pontiac Agents Shawville office
Pontiac Agents Shawvllle office
Pontiac AGGREGATES
Pontiac Agh
Pontiac Agi
Pontiac Agi*
Pontiac Agiicultuial Soci- & T
Pontiac Agiicultural Society
Pontiac Agile
Pontiac Agir
Pontiac Agn
Pontiac Agncuitu- Carpet
Pontiac AgncuJtu- FARM FOR SALE Dale
Pontiac Agncuku- Age
Pontiac Agncul-
Pontiac Agncultu-
Pontiac Agncultu- Des
Pontiac Agncultu- Fort
Pontiac Agncultu-Quick
Pontiac Agncultu-ral Society
Pontiac Agncultur.il
Pontiac Agncultura
Pontiac Agncultural Society
Pontiac Agncultural Society Charlotte L’Écuyer
Pontiac Agnculu-
Pontiac Agr
Pontiac Agr Meeting
Pontiac Agr Soc.
Pontiac Agr Society No.
Pontiac Agr.cultu-
Pontiac Agrcub
Pontiac Agri
Pontiac Agri Beechgrove Club
Pontiac Agri Co-op
Pontiac Agri Meeting Division A Annual Meeting
Pontiac Agri*
Pontiac Agri-
Pontiac Agri- Gagnon
Pontiac Agri- Judd
Pontiac Agri- McDowell School
Pontiac Agri- Renfrew Mercury
Pontiac Agri- Th
Pontiac Agri- Yours
Pontiac Agri-a
Pontiac Agri-are
Pontiac Agri-Bus
Pontiac Agri-Bus Horse Wagon Rides Available
Pontiac Agri-called
Pontiac Agri-Co-op
PONTIAC AGRI-CO-OP There
Pontiac Agri-Coop
Pontiac Agri-don
Pontiac Agri-er
Pontiac Agri-One
Pontiac Agri-the
Pontiac Agri-then
Pontiac Agri-vincial
Pontiac Agri-were
Pontiac Agri-|
Pontiac Agric
Pontiac Agric Society
PONTIAC AgriciM Society
Pontiac Agricuîtu-
Pontiac Agricuitu- de
Pontiac Agricul
Pontiac Agricul* Joe
Pontiac Agricul-
Pontiac Agricul- A
Pontiac Agricul- Comeau
Pontiac Agricul- Lindsay Harris
Pontiac Agricul- Moved
Pontiac Agricul- Myrtle Hodgins
Pontiac Agricul- Shawviile
Pontiac Agricult
Pontiac Agricult-
Pontiac Agricultu
Pontiac Agricultu-
Pontiac Agricultu- Barber
Pontiac Agricultu- Call
Pontiac Agricultu- Hockey
Pontiac Agricultu- Ion
Pontiac Agricultu- Resolution
Pontiac Agricultu- Trother
Pontiac Agricultu- WlCkeng
Pontiac Agricultu-Ford
Pontiac Agricultu-General Hospital
Pontiac Agricultu-Homelite
Pontiac Agricultual Society Fair Grounds
Pontiac Agricultuie Society
Pontiac Agricultur-
Pontiac Agricultural
Pontiac Agricultural Advisory Committee
Pontiac Agricultural Alee
Pontiac Agricultural and District Kinsmen Club
Pontiac Agricultural Ann
Pontiac Agricultural Association
Pontiac Agricultural Association Division A
Pontiac Agricultural Associations
Pontiac Agricultural At*- Tom Bean
Pontiac Agricultural Auvergne
Pontiac Agricultural BOOKS
Pontiac Agricultural Building Debt Retirement Fund
Pontiac Agricultural Campbell
Pontiac Agricultural Campbell’s Bay
Pontiac Agricultural Cantiey
Pontiac Agricultural Car
Pontiac Agricultural Co-op
Pontiac Agricultural Co-operative
Pontiac Agricultural Co-operative Coopérative Agricole du
Pontiac Agricultural Co-operative VL
Pontiac Agricultural Com
Pontiac Agricultural Com- ers
Pontiac Agricultural Community Center
Pontiac Agricultural Community Center Debt Retirement Fund
Pontiac Agricultural Community Center Debt Retirement Fund Ifyxi
Pontiac Agricultural Community Center Debt Retirement Fund McLEAN & SLEVIN INSURANCE C. DUFAULT DIS
Pontiac Agricultural Community Center Debt Retirement Fund WED.
Pontiac Agricultural Community Center Galley
Pontiac Agricultural Community Center Shawville
Pontiac Agricultural Community Centre
Pontiac Agricultural Community Centre Tickets
Pontiac Agricultural Cooperative
Pontiac Agricultural County
Pontiac Agricultural CPTAQ
Pontiac Agricultural Cu„ame Oddfellows Hall
Pontiac Agricultural Day Parade
Pontiac Agricultural Discussion
Pontiac Agricultural Division
Pontiac Agricultural Division A
Pontiac Agricultural Division TUESDAY
Pontiac Agricultural Division Women’s Institute Hall
Pontiac Agricultural Everett Arthurs
Pontiac Agricultural Exhibition Hall Shaw
Pontiac Agricultural Exhibition Hall Shawviile
Pontiac Agricultural Fair
Pontiac Agricultural Fair Exhibition Society
Pontiac Agricultural FARM PRODUCE
Pontiac Agricultural Grounds
Pontiac Agricultural Hall
Pontiac Agricultural Hall Best Wishes Only Your
Pontiac Agricultural Hall Shawville
Pontiac Agricultural Hall*
Pontiac Agricultural Hodgins
Pontiac Agricultural I Society
Pontiac Agricultural John Spotswood who Society
Pontiac Agricultural Land
Pontiac Agricultural Little Rock Curling
Pontiac Agricultural Meeting Division A Annual
Pontiac Agricultural Moelely
Pontiac Agricultural Motion
Pontiac Agricultural Motion Cr Congdon
Pontiac Agricultural Mulligan
Pontiac Agricultural O
Pontiac Agricultural Program
Pontiac Agricultural Quebec
Pontiac Agricultural Radio FM
Pontiac Agricultural Richardson
Pontiac Agricultural Rjdge Pentecostal Church Christ-
Pontiac Agricultural S
Pontiac Agricultural Sec
Pontiac Agricultural See
Pontiac Agricultural Services
Pontiac Agricultural Services Co-operative
Pontiac Agricultural Services Co-operative La Co-operative des Services Agricoles
Pontiac Agricultural Services Coop
Pontiac Agricultural Services Cooperative
Pontiac Agricultural Shawville Council
Pontiac Agricultural So
Pontiac Agricultural So Dairy
Pontiac Agricultural So No.
Pontiac Agricultural So-
Pontiac Agricultural So- Anne Scharf
Pontiac Agricultural So- Anybody
Pontiac Agricultural So- July
Pontiac Agricultural So- Moved
Pontiac Agricultural So- September
Pontiac Agricultural So- Shawville
Pontiac Agricultural So- Sullivan
Pontiac Agricultural So-(Continued
Pontiac Agricultural So-adopted
Pontiac Agricultural So-April
Pontiac Agricultural So-Avenue
Pontiac Agricultural So-Denis Larivière
Pontiac Agricultural So-pression
Pontiac Agricultural So-seconded
Pontiac Agricultural Soaety
Pontiac Agricultural Soc
Pontiac Agricultural Soc*
Pontiac Agricultural Soc.
Pontiac Agricultural Soci-
Pontiac Agricultural Soci- Banquet
Pontiac Agricultural Soci- FRIDAY
Pontiac Agricultural Soci-ey
Pontiac Agricultural Soci-pc
Pontiac Agricultural Soci-riy No. 1
Pontiac Agricultural Socic
Pontiac Agricultural Socie
Pontiac Agricultural Socie-
Pontiac Agricultural Socie- Nominations
Pontiac Agricultural Socie-Conoda Day
Pontiac Agricultural Societies
Pontiac Agricultural Societies 1
Pontiac Agricultural Societies 1
Pontiac Agricultural Societies Country Music
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETIES FAIR DATES
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETIES FAIR DATES QUYON SHAWVILLE CHAPEAU AUGUST
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETIES FAIR DATES SHAWVILLE
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETIES FAIR OATES SHAWVILLE
Pontiac Agricultural Societies Fairs Quyon
Pontiac Agricultural Societies Fairs Shawville
Pontiac Agricultural Societies IMPORTANT
Pontiac Agricultural Societies No.
Pontiac Agricultural Societies No. 1
Pontiac Agricultural Societies Nos
Pontiac Agricultural Societies Special Achievement Awards Presentation
Pontiac Agricultural Societies Sympathy
Pontiac Agricultural Societies • Clarendon Women’s Institute THURSDAY
Pontiac Agricultural Society
Pontiac Agricultural Society Pontiac
Pontiac Agricultural Society v- Pontiac Dairy & Fruits Wholesale
Pontiac Agricultural Society "Division A"
Pontiac Agricultural Society "Division A" Chief Bill
Pontiac Agricultural Society "Division A" Annual
Pontiac Agricultural Society "Division A" Annual Meeting Wednesday
Pontiac Agricultural Society "Division A" Office Hours July
Pontiac Agricultural Society - Division
Pontiac Agricultural Society - Division A
Pontiac Agricultural Society - Division C ANNUAL MEETING
Pontiac Agricultural Society 1 st
Pontiac Agricultural Society A
Pontiac Agricultural Society A "mechanical
Pontiac Agricultural Society Adoptée
Pontiac Agricultural Society AGRICULTURE^
Pontiac Agricultural Society And
Pontiac Agricultural Society and Division "
Pontiac Agricultural Society Annual
Pontiac Agricultural Society Annual General
Pontiac Agricultural Society Annual General Meetin É
Pontiac Agricultural Society Annual General Meetin Wednesday
Pontiac Agricultural Society Annual General Meeting
Pontiac Agricultural Society Annual Meeting
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY BOARD OF DIRECTORS
Pontiac Agricultural Society Box
Pontiac Agricultural Society Bryson.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Bursary for Agriculture
Pontiac Agricultural Society C s
Pontiac Agricultural Society California with John Wayne
Pontiac Agricultural Society Campbell s Poians Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Chaussures Shawville Shoes Pon
Pontiac Agricultural Society Car
Pontiac Agricultural Society Carswell
Pontiac Agricultural Society CASE Model
Pontiac Agricultural Society Charlotte L Écuyer
Pontiac Agricultural Society Charlotte L’Écuyer
Pontiac Agricultural Society Class A
Pontiac Agricultural Society COMMUNITY CALENDAR Il 1/ i
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Contact Lome Sharpe
Pontiac Agricultural Society Convened
Pontiac Agricultural Society D*v "
Pontiac Agricultural Society D.vt-
Pontiac Agricultural Society Di
Pontiac Agricultural Society Dill
PONTIAC Agricultural Society Dinner and Dance
Pontiac Agricultural Society Directors
Pontiac Agricultural Society District
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div "
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div "A
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div C
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div. "
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div. "A”
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div. A.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Div. C.
Pontiac Agricultural Society div. C. League
Pontiac Agricultural Society Divi-
Pontiac Agricultural Society Divi-regular
Pontiac Agricultural Society Divi-son A
Pontiac Agricultural Society Divi-worship
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division C
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division "
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division "A Hull Bantam Hockey
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division "A"
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division "A" Annual Meeting MUNICIPALITY OF SHAWVILLE Mayor Randall Be
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division "A" Uv W *K K k-#-.i
Pontiac Agricultural Society DIVISION "C" ANNUAL MEETING Ontario
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division .“A”
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Division A
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A Shawville Fair Passes Now Available
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A Shawville Fair Passes Now Available Membership
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A & District
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A & District SB
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A ALL DEPARTURES
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A and Division
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A Annual
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A County Fairbanks Hotel Quyon
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A Directors
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A PENTECOSTAL ASSEMBLIES
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A SHAWVILLE FAIR
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A SHAWVILLE FAIR Meeting
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A STORAGE
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Division A There
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A"
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A. Elected
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A. NOTKE Of ANNUAL MERINO
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A’
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A’ Pontiac PrinUhop Ltd.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division A”
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division C
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division C.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division the
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division ‘A’ Thorne Council October
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division ‘C’
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division ’’A
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division “A”
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division “A” V
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division “A” Annual Dance Saturday
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division “A” Annual Meeting Wednesday
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division “A” MEMBERSHIPS AVAILABLE
Pontiac Agricultural Society Division “C”
Pontiac Agricultural Society Divison A
Pontiac Agricultural Society Dlv.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Dlv. 200.00 Pay Roll
Pontiac Agricultural Society Dlvlson A
Pontiac Agricultural Society Dona
Pontiac Agricultural Society Dtv
Pontiac Agricultural Society Dtvieon A
Pontiac Agricultural Society ers,
Pontiac Agricultural Society Everett McDowell Takes Over As Shawville Fair
Pontiac Agricultural Society Fair
Pontiac Agricultural Society Fair Board
Pontiac Agricultural Society Fair Board Meeting January
Pontiac Agricultural Society Fair Grounds
Pontiac Agricultural Society Faye s Canteen Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Filion & Laflammc Pontiac Ice
Pontiac Agricultural Society First Vice-President Lome Sharpe
Pontiac Agricultural Society for League
Pontiac Agricultural Society for Shawville Fair
Pontiac Agricultural Society General Meeting Wednesday
Pontiac Agricultural Society Grant A Frances Woolsey Divide# A
Pontiac Agricultural Society Heavy Horse Division MUSIC
Pontiac Agricultural Society Heavy Horse Division Entry Fee
Pontiac Agricultural Society Heavy Horse Division TRUSTEE WESTERN QUEBEC LITERACY COUNCIL
Pontiac Agricultural Society I "Division
Pontiac Agricultural Society I "Division A"
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Information
Pontiac Agricultural Society IXvision A
Pontiac Agricultural Society I® •
Pontiac Agricultural Society Janey Duff MacDougall
Pontiac Agricultural Society Jlo
Pontiac Agricultural Society John and Gail Tracey Also
Pontiac Agricultural Society Kingston
Pontiac Agricultural Society Kit
Pontiac Agricultural Society Ko
Pontiac Agricultural Society Ko 1
Pontiac Agricultural Society Large Medium Large Medium Large Medium
Pontiac Agricultural Society Lot
Pontiac Agricultural Society Moved
Pontiac Agricultural Society MUNICIPALITÉ DE BRISTOL Annual Meeting MUNICIPALITY
Pontiac Agricultural Society No
Pontiac Agricultural Society No 1
Pontiac Agricultural Society No met Co-op Medical
Pontiac Agricultural Society No, 1
Pontiac Agricultural Society No.
Pontiac Agricultural Society No. 1
Pontiac Agricultural Society No. 1 Dr.
Pontiac Agricultural Society No. 1 NOW AVAILABLE
PONTIAC Agricultural Society No. 1 OTTAWA
Pontiac Agricultural Society No. 1.—Carried
Pontiac Agricultural Society No. PURE BREEDS—CLASS
Pontiac Agricultural Society No. ra(
Pontiac Agricultural Society No. the
Pontiac Agricultural Society Non-Livestock Exhibitors
Pontiac Agricultural Society N»
PONTIAC AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Office 647-3213 Home
Pontiac Agricultural Society OFFICE HOURS UP
Pontiac Agricultural Society Office.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Oivis-on A.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Old-Fashioned Sleigh Ride Annual General Meetin
Pontiac Agricultural Society Olv.
Pontiac Agricultural Society ONE Used
Pontiac Agricultural Society Orders
Pontiac Agricultural Society Pair
Pontiac Agricultural Society Penmanship/
Pontiac Agricultural Society Pontiac Dairy & Fruit Wholesale Pontiac Home Bakery Stedman s V&S We
Pontiac Agricultural Society Pontiac Dairy Pontiac Ice MamXacturmg Co Lid Promuluel Valley Insuranc
Pontiac Agricultural Society Prepare For Fall Fair Important By-Laws Passed By Council
Pontiac Agricultural Society Presents the
Pontiac Agricultural Society RESTAURANT & VARIETY OUYON
Pontiac Agricultural Society Road Sweeping
Pontiac Agricultural Society Secretaiy.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Shawville Fair
Pontiac Agricultural Society Shawville Lions Club René Dumouchel Clayton Dodds Farmers Market Gaulh
Pontiac Agricultural Society Shewvma Cable Co Ltd.
Pontiac Agricultural Society Spring Dance
Pontiac Agricultural Society Spring Horse Show
Pontiac Agricultural Society Subdivision
Pontiac Agricultural Society SUperintendant
Pontiac Agricultural Society Thanks
Pontiac Agricultural Society the
Pontiac Agricultural Society There
Pontiac Agricultural Society Todd
Pontiac Agricultural Society Treasurer Edrie Sharpe
Pontiac Agricultural Society Trophy
Pontiac Agricultural Society TROPHY DONATORS
Pontiac Agricultural Society TROPHY DONATORS: Laird & Mary Hamilton RBC Royal Bank
Pontiac Agricultural Society Tuesday
Pontiac Agricultural Society Urryanc
Pontiac Agricultural Society W.J. Hayes A Sons Erf
Pontiac Agricultural Society WILLIAM MEYER Furniture
Pontiac Agricultural Society Win
Pontiac Agricultural Society Win.
Pontiac Agricultural Society “C* Division
Pontiac Agricultural Society “Shawville Fair
Pontiac Agricultural Society “Shawville Fair” Fair Dept
Pontiac Agricultural Society •
Pontiac Agricultural Society- Anniversary Gifts
Pontiac Agricultural Society- Moved
Pontiac Agricultural Society-Shawvilie Fair-on Friday
Pontiac Agricultural Society; Elaine MacPhee
Pontiac Agricultural Society; Mr. Austin Clarke
Pontiac Agricultural Society; Waite Amulet Staff; Waite Amulet Athletic Assn
Pontiac Agricultural Society’s
Pontiac Agricultural Society’s Dedicated Service
Pontiac Agricultural Society’s District Board
Pontiac Agricultural Socii-pital
Pontiac Agricultural Socle
Pontiac Agricultural Soctty A Junior Guild
Pontiac Agricultural Sod
Pontiac Agricultural Sod*
Pontiac Agricultural Sooiety
Pontiac Agricultural the
Pontiac Agricultural the Church
Pontiac Agricultural Toronto
Pontiac Agricultural X
Pontiac Agricultural | Society
Pontiac Agricultural • Society No. 1
Pontiac Agricultural* Society No. 1
Pontiac Agriculture
Pontiac Agriculture Cooperative
Pontiac Agriculture Exhibitions
Pontiac Agriculture Exotic Beef Breeds Profile
Pontiac Agriculture Mrs.
Pontiac Agriculture Office
Pontiac Agriculture Producers Union SHAWVILLE
Pontiac Agriculture So-
Pontiac Agriculture Society
Pontiac Agriculture Society By ELIZABETH HAHN Correspondent
Pontiac Agriculture Society Cflliipsigii Dlv.
Pontiac Agriculture Society Division "
Pontiac Agriculture Society Division A
Pontiac Agriculture Society Messrs Ait Hodgins
Pontiac Agriculture Society-
Pontiac Agriculture Society:-Bearing
Pontiac Agriculturist Society
Pontiac Agriculural Society No. 1 HODGINS Gt-A.R-A.Gt
Pontiac Agricut
Pontiac Agricuttu-
Pontiac Agricutural Society
Pontiac Agriealtaro Society Division A
Pontiac Agrisponsorship
Pontiac Agrlc
Pontiac Agrlcultirai Society
Pontiac AgrM.
Pontiac Agronome Neil
Pontiac Agronome Nerl Drummond
Pontiac Agronomist
Pontiac Agronomist Doug MacMillan
Pontiac Agronomist Leadership
Pontiac Agronomist Neil Drummond Equity
Pontiac Agrteultur-
Pontiac AgrtWh-
Pontiac Agr’l
Pontiac Agucu
Pontiac Ah
PONTIAC Ai ARM
PONTIAC Aî PORTAGE DU FORT
PONTIAC AI PORTAGE DU PORT
Pontiac Aias
Pontiac AID OTC
PONTIAC Aider
Pontiac Ailrnmv
PONTIAC AIR
PONTIAC AIR J Residential Residential - Commercial Nettoyage de
Pontiac AiricBltml Society No. 1
Pontiac Aiv Shawville Milling
PONTIAC Al FORTAGE DU FORT
PONTIAC Al PORT AUK DU FORT
PONTIAC Al PORTAGE DU FORT
PONTIAC Al PORTAGE DU PORT
Pontiac Al Utronki Appliance
PONTIAC ALARM
PONTIAC ALARM BUSINESS DIRECTORY RATES 1
PONTIAC ALARM DISHAK
PONTIAC ALARM EDMOND MA1NVILLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
PONTIAC ALARM EDMOND MAINVILLE WELL-DRILLING INC.
PONTIAC ALARM FORTIN & LEG AULT ME JEAN-PIERRE PIGEON NOTAIRE - NOTARY
PONTIAC ALARM Ho
Pontiac Alas
Pontiac Albert Dumont
Pontiac Alberti Dickson
Pontiac Alberti^pickson Publisher
Pontiac Alcohol Society
Pontiac Alero Fully Loaded
Pontiac Alex Brown
Pontiac Alex Seaman
Pontiac Alexa Therien
Pontiac Alexandre
Pontiac Aley
Pontiac ALFIE
Pontiac Algo-Logic
Pontiac Algonquin
PONTIAC Algonquin College
Pontiac All
PONTIAC All Radio Shack Products
Pontiac All Star Team
PONTIAC All STARS
Pontiac All Tournament
Pontiac All-
Pontiac All-County Drama Festival
Pontiac All-Stan
Pontiac All-stars
Pontiac All-Terrain Ve- ATV
Pontiac All-Terrain Vehicle Club
Pontiac Alleyn
Pontiac Alleyn & Cawood Council IM ÉSP
Pontiac Alliance
Pontiac Allstars
Pontiac Allumette
Pontiac Allumette Island Mayor Jerome Sallafranque
Pontiac Allumettes
Pontiac Allumettes Island
Pontiac Alma Hobbs
Pontiac Aloette Representative Marilyn Délabrais
Pontiac Also
Pontiac Also W.C.
Pontiac Alterna
Pontiac Alternates
Pontiac Alternative Education Project
Pontiac Alternative Schwarz
Pontiac Alternatives
Pontiac Alternatives Nuclear Action Committee
Pontiac Aluminum Reg
Pontiac Aluminum Reg’d
Pontiac Alway*
Pontiac Alymer
Pontiac Alzheimers Society
Pontiac Am
Pontiac Amalgamation
Pontiac AMANDA DUPUIS
Pontiac AMANDA DUPUIS Equity Reporter PONTIAC
Pontiac Amateur Hockey League
Pontiac Ambassador
Pontiac Ambridge
Pontiac Ambu- Life
Pontiac Ambulance
Pontiac Ambulance Committee Oil MARRIED
Pontiac Ambulance Company
Pontiac Ambulance E.M.T.
Pontiac Ambulance Fund
Pontiac Ambulance Fund Contributions
Pontiac Ambulance Fund Dr.
Pontiac Ambulance Service
PONTIAC AMBULANCIER(IÈRE
Pontiac Amelia
Pontiac Améliorer
Pontiac Ampnor
Pontiac Amprior
Pontiac AMV SSKglSSfti
Pontiac Amy Taylor
Pontiac An
Pontiac An-wanted
Pontiac Anciennement
Pontiac And
Pontiac and Association
PONTIAC AND CHURCH
Pontiac and Community Hospital
Pontiac and Municipal Affairs
Pontiac and Social Services
Pontiac and Sons Funeral Home
Pontiac And Tuberculosis Association
Pontiac and Wesleyan Church
Pontiac André Charette
Pontiac André Cordeau
Pontiac Andrea Cronfiekl THF
Pontiac Andrée Martin
Pontiac Andrew McDonald who cel- Bee "
Pontiac Andrew Perrault
Pontiac Andv McDonald Renfrew Jason Poumier
Pontiac Angel
Pontiac Angele
Pontiac Angli
Pontiac Anglican C
Pontiac Anglican Church
Pontiac Anglican Churches
Pontiac Anglican Churches Messe Samedi
Pontiac Anglican Churches New Year
Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
PONTIAC Anglican Pontiac Anglican Churches Rev Carolyn Langford
Pontiac Angus McDonald con-
Pontiac Animal
Pontiac Animal Aid
Pontiac Animal Aide
Pontiac Animal Aide Fishing Darby
Pontiac Animal Aide’s